Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/17/2013 11:51 AM
         2013 MR Metro 8 & Under Championships - 3/9/2013 to 3/10/2013         
                         Sanction #: 130303, 130351-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   13.80    5/1/1980 S.Verderber,RVerderber,K.Helin, LISC-MR      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Laura          6 COND-MR                19.11      18.80        
  2 Sweeney, Kait A            6 WEST-MR                18.53      18.98        
  3 Lee, Lauren                6 WEST-MR                20.08      19.18        
  4 Zhang, Alina               6 Middies-MR             21.25      20.06        
  5 Bezanson, Maya S           5 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.94      20.08        
  6 Seale, Sarah E             6 TVSC-MR                25.12      21.02        
  7 Solomon, Mirabel K         6 Rivertown Rays-MR      22.87      21.22        
  8 Cekic, Kiara C             6 Rivertown Rays-MR      22.03      21.45        
  9 Pritsch, Alexia            6 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.36      21.66        
 10 Weinstein, Claire J        6 Empire-MR              26.82      21.76        
 11 Barr, Fiona P              6 GAEL-MR                22.15      21.81        
 12 Pritsch, Katia             6 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.90      22.17        
 13 Buono, Sarina L            6 IA-MR                  40.00      22.72        
 14 Brennan, Jane E            5 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.50      22.89        
 15 D'Alessandro, Lena G       6 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.17      23.06        
 16 Rodriguez, Jenna L         6 Twisters-MR            24.95      23.53        
 17 Scala, Molly G             6 WEST-MR                20.10      23.81        
 18 Babyak, Eliza G            5 Empire-MR              25.40      24.41        
 19 Penn, Haley J              6 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.42      24.82        
 20 Zeman, Talia S             6 LIND-MR                26.69      25.17        
 21 Collins, Caroline          6 CFB-MR                 30.12      25.56        
 22 Dimaculangan, Annabel      6 TVSC-MR                23.56      26.56        
 23 Lee, Makayla               6 Sachem-MR              26.82      26.75        
 24 Gennarelli, Maichina E     6 COND-MR                27.41      26.83        
 25 Dominger, Madison          6 HAA-MR                 27.52      27.68        
 26 Mitchell, Selena R         6 NFS-MR                 26.97      27.98        
 27 Bar, Karina A              6 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.15      28.20        
 28 Ketron, Emily A            6 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.08      28.37        
 29 Euyoque, Nicole            6 Middies-MR             28.51      29.09        
 30 Llerena, Xiomara R         4 Sachem-MR              28.51      29.37        
 31 Bances, Alayna H           6 TVSC-MR                28.67      29.54        
 32 Jarski, Amina N            6 COND-MR                26.64      31.20        
 33 Vega, Isabella M           6 KB Makos-MR            43.11      32.52        
 34 Trinidad, Mianny L         6 RedTails-MR            45.09      32.63        
 35 Xu, Lauren                 5 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      32.78        
 36 Keane, Kodelia M           6 IA-MR                  50.00      32.95        
 37 Hoahing, Sydney O          6 NFS-MR                 44.90      38.22        
 38 Davis, Kira                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.90      42.58        
 -- Park, Kayce                5 NYSA-MR                26.31         NS        
 -- Tan, Sayjel E              6 LIAC-MR                31.00         NS        
 -- Feld, Tessa                5 NYCC-MR                37.32         NS        
 -- Whang, Samantha E          6 NYSA-MR                33.10         NS        
 -- Abromavage, Remy           6 NYCC-MR                35.51         NS        
 -- Aksoy, Zehra               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.75         NS        
 -- Montgomery, Elizabeth      6 Badger-MR              35.00         NS        
 -- Puchert, Isabel            6 NYCC-MR                47.38         NS        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   30.02    7/2/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Kait A            6 WEST-MR                40.91      40.92        
  2 Arciniegas, Laura          6 COND-MR                45.77      42.02        
  3 Zhang, Alina               6 Middies-MR             49.96      44.59        
  4 Lee, Lauren                6 WEST-MR                48.80      45.69        
  5 Pritsch, Katia             6 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.69      46.80        
  6 Bezanson, Maya S           5 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.67      48.69        
  7 Cekic, Kiara C             6 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.31      49.16        
  8 Pritsch, Alexia            6 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.32      49.41        
  9 Rodriguez, Jenna L         6 Twisters-MR            54.24      49.84        
 10 D'Alessandro, Lena G       6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.97      50.09        
 11 Solomon, Mirabel K         6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00      51.21        
 12 Buono, Sarina L            6 IA-MR                1:20.00      52.34        
 13 Zeman, Talia S             6 LIND-MR              1:03.86      53.49        
 14 Babyak, Eliza G            5 Empire-MR              51.61      54.23        
 15 Matheson, Hanna D          6 TVSC-MR              1:04.99      54.39        
 16 Weinstein, Claire J        6 Empire-MR              55.44      54.52        
 17 Tan, Sayjel E              6 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      54.99        
 18 Penn, Haley J              6 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.49      56.25        
 19 Kreuscher, Karley          6 HAA-MR               1:03.93      56.53        
 20 Seale, Sarah E             6 TVSC-MR              1:00.00      58.40        
 21 Gennarelli, Maichina E     6 COND-MR              1:03.07      59.46        
 22 Kreuscher, Kelsey          6 HAA-MR               1:07.26    1:02.72        
 23 Dimaculangan, Annabel      6 TVSC-MR                54.99    1:02.95        
 24 Collins, Caroline          6 CFB-MR                    NT    1:03.50        
 25 Ketron, Emily A            6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.85    1:04.85        
 26 Bances, Alayna H           6 TVSC-MR              1:01.99    1:05.46        
 27 Bar, Karina A              6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00    1:05.81        
 28 Mitchell, Selena R         6 NFS-MR               1:10.62    1:05.97        
 29 Euyoque, Nicole            6 Middies-MR           1:06.85    1:06.70        
 30 Llerena, Xiomara R         4 Sachem-MR            1:14.19    1:07.36        
 31 Abromavage, Remy           6 NYCC-MR              1:20.37    1:11.18        
 32 Davis, Kira                6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90    1:11.38        
 33 Xu, Lauren                 5 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:11.70        
 34 Vega, Isabella M           6 KB Makos-MR          1:15.58    1:14.56        
 35 Trinidad, Mianny L         6 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    1:15.61        
 36 Keane, Kodelia M           6 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:19.92        
 37 Hoahing, Sydney O          6 NFS-MR               1:30.00    1:33.95        
 -- Scala, Molly G             6 WEST-MR                59.03         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Feld, Tessa                5 NYCC-MR              1:33.02         NS        
 -- Brennan, Jane E            5 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.98         NS        
 -- Montgomery, Elizabeth      6 Badger-MR            1:15.00         NS        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   16.32  11/30/2001 Alyssa Brennan, TVSC-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Kait A            6 WEST-MR                21.91      22.52        
  2 Arciniegas, Laura          6 COND-MR                22.22      22.67        
  3 Zhang, Alina               6 Middies-MR             26.34      23.31        
  4 Pritsch, Katia             6 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.37      25.09        
  5 Bezanson, Maya S           5 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.63      25.57        
  6 Weinstein, Claire J        6 Empire-MR              27.82      25.62        
  7 Buono, Sarina L            6 IA-MR                  40.00      25.69        
  8 Tan, Sayjel E              6 LIAC-MR                34.00      25.71        
  9 Rodriguez, Jenna L         6 Twisters-MR            26.77      25.78        
 10 Lee, Makayla               6 Sachem-MR              28.53      25.89        
 11 Gennarelli, Maichina E     6 COND-MR                24.32      26.75        
 12 Seale, Sarah E             6 TVSC-MR                25.90      26.97        
 13 Scala, Molly G             6 WEST-MR                23.31      27.15        
 14 Matheson, Hanna D          6 TVSC-MR                32.99      27.66        
 15 Dominger, Madison          6 HAA-MR                 28.96      28.37        
 16 Penn, Haley J              6 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.79      28.84        
 17 Brennan, Jane E            5 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.57      29.22        
 18 Cekic, Kiara C             6 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.85      29.28        
 19 Bances, Alayna H           6 TVSC-MR                28.59      29.60        
 20 Solomon, Mirabel K         6 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.79      29.97        
 21 Zeman, Talia S             6 LIND-MR                33.87      30.73        
 22 Babyak, Eliza G            5 Empire-MR              33.80      31.14        
 23 Dimaculangan, Annabel      6 TVSC-MR                28.99      31.47        
 24 Bar, Karina A              6 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.14      31.63        
 25 Euyoque, Nicole            6 Middies-MR             31.32      31.94        
 26 Collins, Caroline          6 CFB-MR                 39.87      31.96        
 27 D'Alessandro, Lena G       6 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.46      32.16        
 28 Kreuscher, Kelsey          6 HAA-MR                 35.93      32.27        
 29 Ketron, Emily A            6 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.84      32.72        
 30 Mitchell, Selena R         6 NFS-MR                 30.43      33.09        
 31 Xu, Lauren                 5 RedTails-MR          1:15.09      35.09        
 32 Llerena, Xiomara R         4 Sachem-MR              35.94      36.42        
 33 Davis, Kira                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      37.30        
 34 Trinidad, Mianny L         6 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      38.02        
 35 Vega, Isabella M           6 KB Makos-MR            37.88      38.28        
 36 Hoahing, Sydney O          6 NFS-MR                 38.38      40.61        
 37 Abromavage, Remy           6 NYCC-MR                38.22      41.43        
 -- Keane, Kodelia M           6 IA-MR                  50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kreuscher, Karley          6 HAA-MR                 34.22         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Pritsch, Alexia            6 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.94         NS        
 -- Feld, Tessa                5 NYCC-MR                32.26         NS        
 -- Montgomery, Elizabeth      6 Badger-MR              36.00         NS        
 -- Lee, Lauren                6 WEST-MR                23.59         NS        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   34.91    3/7/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Kait A            6 WEST-MR                49.95      46.35        
  2 Arciniegas, Laura          6 COND-MR                52.28      50.54        
  3 Lee, Lauren                6 WEST-MR                57.23      51.17        
  4 Zhang, Alina               6 Middies-MR             52.00      51.22        
  5 Rodriguez, Jenna L         6 Twisters-MR            56.97      53.95        
  6 Pritsch, Katia             6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      54.12        
  7 Gennarelli, Maichina E     6 COND-MR                57.49      55.00        
  8 Scala, Molly G             6 WEST-MR                59.53      55.42        
  9 Pritsch, Alexia            6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.73      55.93        
 10 Buono, Sarina L            6 IA-MR                1:30.00      56.88        
 11 Solomon, Mirabel K         6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00      58.01        
 12 Bezanson, Maya S           5 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95      59.56        
 13 Seale, Sarah E             6 TVSC-MR              1:00.65    1:00.73        
 14 Cekic, Kiara C             6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:02.12        
 15 Weinstein, Claire J        6 Empire-MR            1:01.76    1:02.13        
 16 Penn, Haley J              6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.68    1:04.34        
 17 Brennan, Jane E            5 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.20    1:04.41        
 18 D'Alessandro, Lena G       6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.61    1:04.68        
 19 Ketron, Emily A            6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.04    1:05.27        
 20 Dominger, Madison          6 HAA-MR               1:04.75    1:05.67        
 21 Zeman, Talia S             6 LIND-MR              1:09.23    1:05.87        
 22 Euyoque, Nicole            6 Middies-MR           1:11.32    1:06.35        
 23 Collins, Caroline          6 CFB-MR                    NT    1:07.57        
 24 Dimaculangan, Annabel      6 TVSC-MR              1:04.99    1:07.78        
 25 Babyak, Eliza G            5 Empire-MR                 NT    1:08.45        
 26 Bar, Karina A              6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:10.21        
 27 Trinidad, Mianny L         6 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    1:12.34        
 28 Vega, Isabella M           6 KB Makos-MR          1:35.66    1:15.79        
 29 Jarski, Amina N            6 COND-MR                   NT    1:17.52        
 30 Llerena, Xiomara R         4 Sachem-MR            1:27.00    1:22.53        
 31 Xu, Lauren                 5 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    1:23.35        
 32 Hoahing, Sydney O          6 NFS-MR               1:35.00    1:39.29        
 33 Keane, Kodelia M           6 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:49.22        
 -- Bances, Alayna H           6 TVSC-MR              1:02.86         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Abromavage, Remy           6 NYCC-MR              1:21.36         NS        
 -- Puchert, Isabel            6 NYCC-MR              1:36.20         NS        
 -- Tan, Sayjel E              6 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         NS        
 -- Montgomery, Elizabeth      6 Badger-MR            1:18.99         NS        
 -- Aksoy, Zehra               6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.29         NS        
 -- Feld, Tessa                5 NYCC-MR              1:10.11         NS        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   17.45   7/18/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Laura          6 COND-MR                27.13      27.93        
  2 Scala, Molly G             6 WEST-MR                28.64      28.62        
  3 Sweeney, Kait A            6 WEST-MR                29.89      28.89        
  4 Zhang, Alina               6 Middies-MR             33.32      29.04        
  5 Solomon, Mirabel K         6 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.12      30.02        
  6 Pritsch, Alexia            6 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.51      30.16        
  7 Rodriguez, Jenna L         6 Twisters-MR            33.27      31.95        
  8 Lee, Makayla               6 Sachem-MR              31.77      32.08        
  9 Bezanson, Maya S           5 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.15      32.15        
 10 Dominger, Madison          6 HAA-MR                 31.23      32.47        
 11 D'Alessandro, Lena G       6 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.91      32.81        
 12 Seale, Sarah E             6 TVSC-MR                35.14      33.71        
 13 Mitchell, Selena R         6 NFS-MR                 37.70      34.57        
 14 Collins, Caroline          6 CFB-MR                 36.60      34.58        
 15 Gennarelli, Maichina E     6 COND-MR                30.88      34.74        
 16 Cekic, Kiara C             6 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.00      35.21        
 17 Weinstein, Claire J        6 Empire-MR                 NT      35.61        
 18 Babyak, Eliza G            5 Empire-MR              39.57      35.69        
 19 Penn, Haley J              6 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.00      36.71        
 20 Zeman, Talia S             6 LIND-MR                40.71      37.59        
 21 Xu, Lauren                 5 RedTails-MR          1:30.09      43.03        
 22 Bances, Alayna H           6 TVSC-MR                58.60      52.19        
 -- Dimaculangan, Annabel      6 TVSC-MR                35.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Euyoque, Nicole            6 Middies-MR             35.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Davis, Kira                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Brennan, Jane E            5 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.83         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ketron, Emily A            6 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Llerena, Xiomara R         4 Sachem-MR              49.92         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Barr, Fiona P              6 GAEL-MR                38.02         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Jarski, Amina N            6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bar, Karina A              6 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.66         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Tan, Sayjel E              6 LIAC-MR                35.00         NS        
 -- Pritsch, Katia             6 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.66         NS        
 -- Aksoy, Zehra               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.95         NS        
 -- Lee, Lauren                6 WEST-MR                32.58         NS        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   14.39  12/10/2010 Chloe Stepanek at YMCA Holiday, HYB-MR       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Laura          6 COND-MR                21.89      20.55        
  2 Sweeney, Kait A            6 WEST-MR                23.32      25.79        
  3 Lee, Lauren                6 WEST-MR                23.82      26.09        
  4 Scala, Molly G             6 WEST-MR                28.29      26.56        
  5 Zhang, Alina               6 Middies-MR             27.88      26.69        
  6 Pritsch, Alexia            6 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.02      26.94        
  7 Tan, Sayjel E              6 LIAC-MR                33.00      27.89        
  8 Lee, Makayla               6 Sachem-MR              36.02      29.31        
  9 Seale, Sarah E             6 TVSC-MR                29.00      29.57        
 10 Babyak, Eliza G            5 Empire-MR                 NT      30.77        
 11 Bezanson, Maya S           5 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.56      31.21        
 12 Solomon, Mirabel K         6 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.18      31.37        
 13 Cekic, Kiara C             6 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.09      32.11        
 14 Gennarelli, Maichina E     6 COND-MR                39.89      33.36        
 15 Dimaculangan, Annabel      6 TVSC-MR                31.99      35.27        
 16 Collins, Caroline          6 CFB-MR                    NT      35.96        
 17 Zeman, Talia S             6 LIND-MR                36.85      36.59        
 18 Bar, Karina A              6 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.89      37.20        
 19 Brennan, Jane E            5 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.53      38.31        
 20 Bances, Alayna H           6 TVSC-MR                51.25      43.04        
 -- Ketron, Emily A            6 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.28         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Llerena, Xiomara R         4 Sachem-MR              48.26         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Buono, Sarina L            6 IA-MR                  40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Pritsch, Katia             6 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kreuscher, Kelsey          6 HAA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Euyoque, Nicole            6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Weinstein, Claire J        6 Empire-MR              39.02         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mitchell, Selena R         6 NFS-MR                 38.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Dominger, Madison          6 HAA-MR                 32.88         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kreuscher, Karley          6 HAA-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- D'Alessandro, Lena G       6 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.03         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Penn, Haley J              6 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.68         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   13.80    5/1/1980 S.Verderber,RVerderber,K.Helin, LISC-MR      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget                7 LIAC-MR                17.85      16.99        
  2 Gurden, Abigail S          7 WEST-MR                17.18      17.35        
  3 Dring, Samantha R          7 LIAC-MR                17.25      17.66        
  4 Jordan, Noelle R           7 IA-MR                  18.94      18.39        
  5 Labana, Jaiya K            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        18.63      18.47        
  6 Fried, Bailey E            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.65      18.60        
  7 Kiesel, Avery T            7 Empire-MR              18.83      18.81        
  8 Louser, Sara C             7 TVSC-MR                19.35      18.94        
  9 Schlegel, Olivia P         7 TVSC-MR                20.36      18.99        
 10 Bruno, Ava L               7 GAEL-MR                17.87      19.38        
 11 Pette, Alexandra           7 HAA-MR                 17.89      19.43        
 12 Cimino, Izabella K         7 Farmingdale-MR         22.50      19.46        
 13 Davi, Sarah                7 WISC-MR                20.24      19.48        
 14 Spencer, Skye A            7 WEST-MR                18.53      19.55        
 15 Convery, Sarah A           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.58      19.62        
 16 Zorgman, Sunell            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.73      19.70        
 17 Takei, Lena                7 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.68      19.92        
 18 Brennan, Annabel D         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      19.31      19.95        
 19 Furniss, Corinne J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.73      19.98        
 20 Jackey, Lily S             7 IA-MR                  22.00      20.12        
 21 Gleicher, Zoe M            7 LIAC-MR                18.70      20.15        
 22 Profeta, Jordan T          7 IA-MR                  18.89      20.31        
 23 Mroczka, Kiera C           7 WISC-MR                18.49      20.61        
 23 Echavarria, Victoria P     7 KB Makos-MR            19.65      20.61        
 25 Merone, Ali M              7 COND-MR                   NT      20.70        
 26 Merone, Tricia A           7 COND-MR                   NT      20.84        
 27 Anderson, Kate E           7 Badger-MR              22.17      20.86        
 28 Bruen, Kelly               7 WAC-MR                 21.87      20.93        
 28 Kaylor, Katie E            7 RFAC-MR                25.03      20.93        
 30 King, Aileen L             7 Rivertown Rays-MR      21.54      20.97        
 31 Kantrowitz, Adrienne L     7 SPAR-MR                   NT      21.20        
 32 Leibovitz, Susan A         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.25      21.27        
 33 King, Lindsay J            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.25      21.34        
 34 Ullinger, Hannah M         7 RFAC-MR                22.83      21.36        
 35 Cohen, Raya J              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.59      21.40        
 36 Goldstein, Charley A       7 Rivertown Rays-MR      20.53      21.44        
 37 Hardart, Annabel M         7 Badger-MR              22.49      21.46        
 38 Fried, Riley L             7 LIAC-MR                26.00      21.47        
 39 Darcy, Lilly Anne          7 Express Swimming-MR    25.00      21.57        
 40 Retzlaff, Emilia A         7 TVSC-MR                20.67      21.65        
 41 Shao, Carolyn              7 RFAC-MR                25.01      21.82        
 42 Mizerik, Charlotte A       7 Middies-MR             23.55      21.83        
 42 Brown, Cadence R           7 CSC-MR                 30.00      21.83        
 44 Porteus, Mckenzie          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.09      21.88        
 45 Cole, Emily F              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.30      21.94        
 46 Karkota, Ally              7 Sachem-MR              25.31      22.04        
 47 Becerra, Taryn L           7 Empire-MR              20.78      22.25        
 48 Edelman, Julianna H        7 Rivertown Rays-MR      21.53      22.29        
 49 Gerosa, Nicole C           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.86      22.36        
 50 Donopria, Kaitlin L        7 LIAC-MR                24.00      22.40        
 51 Tuncoglu, Sophie           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.16      22.43        
 52 Gomerman, Raquel E         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.47      22.46        
 53 Hoffmann, Isabel M         7 TVSC-MR                22.90      22.53        
 54 Burriss, Shayna E          7 Empire-MR              22.02      22.58        
 55 Auquilla, Litsi D          7 RedTails-MR            26.09      22.63        
 56 Chen, Joyce W              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.88      22.68        
 57 Stapleton, Brooke R        7 Farmingdale-MR         27.00      22.74        
 57 Nigro, Stephanie L         7 CSC-MR                 23.24      22.74        
 59 Asa, Sara J                7 Rivertown Rays-MR      22.99      22.75        
 60 Andrew, Fiona J            7 Farmingdale-MR         25.05      22.84        
 61 Lee, Suah                  7 Twisters-MR            24.75      23.25        
 62 Mejia, Jazmine             7 Middies-MR             26.68      23.27        
 63 Richman, Emma              7 SMC-MR                 23.79      23.31        
 64 Brita, Zoe G               7 LIAC-MR                26.00      23.39        
 65 Byrne, Kelly P             7 WEST-MR                21.88      23.44        
 66 Mikesell, Sydney M         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      21.88      23.47        
 67 Holup, Katie E             7 RFAC-MR                32.01      23.62        
 68 Reiman, Grace L            7 GAEL-MR                21.71      23.75        
 69 Novielli, Maddie           7 TRS-MR                 30.66      23.87        
 70 Keys, Cade I               7 RedTails-MR            28.09      24.00        
 71 Zorn, Shannon G            7 LIAC-MR                25.00      24.53        
 72 Cepeda, Mariah F           7 Farmingdale-MR         28.66      24.56        
 73 Wong, Linsey               7 NYCC-MR                31.62      24.69        
 73 Bryant, Jordyn M           7 DA-MR                  25.03      24.69        
 75 Papa, Charlotte E          7 NYCC-MR                31.01      24.82        
 76 Griffith, Mary             7 CFB-MR                 22.13      24.93        
 77 Lund, Martina I            7 Badger-MR              26.74      25.01        
 78 Amato, Megan R             7 LIAC-MR                26.00      25.22        
 78 Dixon, Mati D              7 COND-MR                21.51      25.22        
 80 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.69      25.46        
 81 Lin, Hannah                7 Middies-MR             22.15      25.59        
 82 Paggi, Sofia C             7 LBA-MR                 27.01      25.70        
 83 Hoffman, Noelle R          7 NYSA-MR                23.63      25.71        
 84 Bahl, Sangetta             7 FAST-MR                25.14      25.85        
 85 McCafferty, Ann            7 WAC-MR                 24.37      26.15        
 86 Edwards, Hillary A         7 NFS-MR                 30.00      26.30        
 87 Bensabeur, Sidney          7 CFJV-MR                30.00      26.44        
 88 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       7 CFJV-MR                21.68      26.66        
 89 Moriarty, Margaret         7 LBA-MR                 27.28      27.29        
 90 Lee, Ashley                7 Twisters-MR            25.60      27.76        
 91 Grefski, Katherine A       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.95      27.96        
 92 Karras, Nicoletta E        7 LIAC-MR                26.00      28.15        
 93 Woodside, Jordan           7 NFS-MR                 22.28      28.47        
 94 Hargrove, Alana E          7 NFS-MR                 28.72      28.67        
 95 Pasquarelli, Angelina R    7 HAA-MR                 28.25      28.68        
 96 Konop, Rebecca G           7 LIAC-MR                27.00      28.80        
 97 Willie, Raina d            7 TVSC-MR                25.92      29.51        
 98 Templeton, Maya A          7 HAA-MR                 27.97      30.85        
 99 Plataroti, Ava             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.95      32.16        
100 Lee, Kelsey                7 NYCC-MR                45.00      32.20        
101 Rezler, Kristina           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.95      33.53        
102 Amanatides, Zoe R          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      34.86        
103 LoPresti, Gianna N         7 PATS-MR                33.75      35.09        
104 Spillane, Niamh M          7 FAST-MR                32.38      38.15        
 -- Brady, Claire A            7 Empire-MR              22.01         NS        
 -- Riordan, Caitlyn E         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.42         NS        
 -- Gaspard, Hailey R          7 TVSC-MR                21.65         NS        
 -- Venezia, Sabrina F         7 CFB-MR                 31.55         NS        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   16.32  11/30/2001 Alyssa Brennan, TVSC-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget                7 LIAC-MR                18.92      19.16        
  2 Xu, Isabel X               7 TVSC-MR                19.33      19.65        
  3 Dring, Samantha R          7 LIAC-MR                23.06      20.78        
  4 Siegel, Lily               7 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.98      21.00        
  5 Schlegel, Olivia P         7 TVSC-MR                21.06      21.03        
  6 Furniss, Corinne J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.13      21.12        
  7 Skaistis, Delilah E        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.00      21.46        
  8 O'Brien, Kate              7 WISC-MR                22.52      21.51        
  9 Batelli, Brooke E          7 COND-MR                21.39      21.83        
 10 Pergan, Karsten E          7 TVSC-MR                21.39      21.88        
 11 Zorgman, Sunell            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.49      22.01        
 12 Jackey, Lily S             7 IA-MR                  24.39      22.53        
 13 Spencer, Skye A            7 WEST-MR                23.73      22.56        
 14 Pette, Alexandra           7 HAA-MR                 21.60      22.80        
 15 Mroczka, Kiera C           7 WISC-MR                23.84      22.87        
 16 Byrne, Kelly P             7 WEST-MR                25.89      22.96        
 17 Griffith, Mary             7 CFB-MR                 23.89      23.07        
 18 Gurden, Abigail S          7 WEST-MR                23.04      23.13        
 19 Leibovitz, Susan A         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.50      23.15        
 20 Merone, Ali M              7 COND-MR                23.24      23.23        
 21 Bensabeur, Sidney          7 CFJV-MR                40.00      23.42        
 22 Eng, Amelie R              7 BBSC-MR                25.51      23.49        
 23 Becerra, Taryn L           7 Empire-MR              26.22      23.56        
 24 Takei, Lena                7 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.67      23.60        
 25 Fried, Bailey E            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.76      23.62        
 26 Louser, Sara C             7 TVSC-MR                22.78      23.66        
 27 Shao, Carolyn              7 RFAC-MR                24.39      23.78        
 28 Kantrowitz, Adrienne L     7 SPAR-MR                25.71      23.84        
 29 Burriss, Shayna E          7 Empire-MR              24.98      23.88        
 30 King, Aileen L             7 Rivertown Rays-MR      22.32      24.00        
 31 Convery, Sarah A           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.51      24.01        
 31 Bruno, Ava L               7 GAEL-MR                24.01      24.01        
 33 Porteus, Mckenzie          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.93      24.09        
 33 Kiesel, Avery T            7 Empire-MR              23.31      24.09        
 33 Brennan, Annabel D         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      22.84      24.09        
 36 Fried, Riley L             7 LIAC-MR                29.00      24.12        
 37 Chen, Joyce W              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.82      24.15        
 38 Hoffmann, Isabel M         7 TVSC-MR                25.09      24.17        
 39 Goldstein, Charley A       7 Rivertown Rays-MR      21.25      24.21        
 40 Fehrenbach, Samantha       7 HAA-MR                 23.23      24.28        
 41 Cole, Emily F              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.30      24.50        
 42 Donopria, Kaitlin L        7 LIAC-MR                25.00      24.71        
 43 KU, Jaein                  7 Twisters-MR            25.63      24.84        
 44 Johnson, Amanda L          7 RFAC-MR                25.34      24.85        
 45 Gerosa, Nicole C           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.69      25.07        
 46 Cimino, Izabella K         7 Farmingdale-MR         27.29      25.08        
 47 Bruen, Kelly               7 WAC-MR                 25.42      25.16        
 48 King, Lindsay J            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.59      25.37        
 49 Richman, Emma              7 SMC-MR                 29.70      25.38        
 50 Labana, Jaiya K            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.76      25.49        
 51 Kaylor, Katie E            7 RFAC-MR                26.01      25.52        
 52 Wilkins, Isabel R          7 Express Swimming-MR    23.57      25.57        
 53 Auquilla, Litsi D          7 RedTails-MR            30.09      25.63        
 53 Merone, Tricia A           7 COND-MR                27.25      25.63        
 55 Brown, Cadence R           7 CSC-MR                 30.00      25.69        
 56 Templeton, Maya A          7 HAA-MR                 25.79      25.70        
 57 Hoffman, Noelle R          7 NYSA-MR                27.55      25.74        
 58 Stapleton, Brooke R        7 Farmingdale-MR         30.00      25.75        
 59 Edelman, Julianna H        7 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.03      25.77        
 60 Andrew, Fiona J            7 Farmingdale-MR         25.43      25.87        
 61 Mikesell, Sydney M         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.53      25.89        
 62 Zorn, Shannon G            7 LIAC-MR                27.00      25.94        
 63 Karkota, Ally              7 Sachem-MR              27.80      25.98        
 64 Lin, Hannah                7 Middies-MR             25.45      26.01        
 65 Wong, Linsey               7 NYCC-MR                29.34      26.04        
 66 Keys, Cade I               7 RedTails-MR            33.09      26.13        
 67 Asa, Sara J                7 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.73      26.17        
 68 Darcy, Lilly Anne          7 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      26.22        
 69 Nigro, Stephanie L         7 CSC-MR                 35.21      26.28        
 70 Retzlaff, Emilia A         7 TVSC-MR                26.12      26.29        
 71 Brita, Zoe G               7 LIAC-MR                29.00      26.38        
 72 Novielli, Maddie           7 TRS-MR                 46.66      26.47        
 73 Bahl, Sangetta             7 FAST-MR                23.37      26.53        
 74 Cohen, Raya J              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.98      26.59        
 75 Paggi, Sofia C             7 LBA-MR                 28.77      26.82        
 76 Bryant, Jordyn M           7 DA-MR                  30.18      27.00        
 77 Lee, Ashley                7 Twisters-MR            28.41      27.01        
 78 Hardart, Annabel M         7 Badger-MR              26.45      27.07        
 79 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.94      27.08        
 80 Holup, Katie E             7 RFAC-MR                35.01      27.09        
 81 Popova, Maria T            7 Twisters-MR            32.55      27.44        
 82 Willie, Raina d            7 TVSC-MR                29.07      27.51        
 83 Lund, Martina I            7 Badger-MR              29.60      27.93        
 84 Konop, Rebecca G           7 LIAC-MR                28.00      28.18        
 85 Edwards, Hillary A         7 NFS-MR                 33.00      28.47        
 86 McCafferty, Ann            7 WAC-MR                 29.10      28.62        
 87 Lee, Kelsey                7 NYCC-MR                50.00      28.69        
 88 Moriarty, Margaret         7 LBA-MR                 31.88      29.42        
 89 Mizerik, Charlotte A       7 Middies-MR             25.14      29.66        
 90 Lee, Suah                  7 Twisters-MR            26.44      29.69        
 91 Reiman, Grace L            7 GAEL-MR                35.21      29.71        
 92 Tuncoglu, Sophie           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.03      29.94        
 93 Amato, Megan R             7 LIAC-MR                28.00      31.80        
 94 Grefski, Katherine A       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95      32.51        
 95 Cepeda, Mariah F           7 Farmingdale-MR         39.82      32.61        
 96 Woodside, Jordan           7 NFS-MR                 28.03      32.97        
 97 Karras, Nicoletta E        7 LIAC-MR                28.00      33.47        
 98 Rezler, Kristina           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95      33.65        
 99 Plataroti, Ava             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.90      34.51        
100 Hargrove, Alana E          7 NFS-MR                 33.76      35.03        
101 Venezia, Sabrina F         7 CFB-MR                 34.02      35.08        
102 LoPresti, Gianna N         7 PATS-MR                36.10      35.79        
103 Spillane, Niamh M          7 FAST-MR                37.45      37.06        
104 Amanatides, Zoe R          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.90      38.73        
105 Pasquarelli, Angelina R    7 HAA-MR                 30.80      39.64        
 -- Anderson, Kate E           7 Badger-MR              27.16         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Papa, Charlotte E          7 NYCC-MR                45.00         DQ        
 -- Gaspard, Hailey R          7 TVSC-MR                27.76         NS        
 -- Brady, Claire A            7 Empire-MR              26.69         NS        
 -- Gomez, Ivonne              7 SPAR-MR                24.96         NS        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   34.91    3/7/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget                7 LIAC-MR                40.90      39.02        
  2 Xu, Isabel X               7 TVSC-MR                45.97      43.02        
  3 Zaets, Samantha            7 WAC-MR                 47.62      44.64        
  4 Zorgman, Sunell            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.34      44.78        
  5 Dring, Samantha R          7 LIAC-MR                52.76      45.43        
  6 O'Brien, Kate              7 WISC-MR                48.73      45.91        
  7 Skaistis, Delilah E        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      46.05        
  8 Sun, Julia                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.16      46.86        
  9 Batelli, Brooke E          7 COND-MR                52.34      47.47        
 10 Schlegel, Olivia P         7 TVSC-MR                47.95      47.52        
 11 Furniss, Corinne J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.10      47.74        
 12 Celli, Leah N              7 HAA-MR                 45.00      48.00        
 13 Jordan, Noelle R           7 IA-MR                  49.91      48.60        
 14 Slive, Ellie R             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.89      48.70        
 15 Gurden, Abigail S          7 WEST-MR                48.35      48.95        
 16 Malendowicz, Anna L        7 Empire-MR              51.91      49.44        
 17 Takei, Lena                7 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.52      49.58        
 18 Ullinger, Hannah M         7 RFAC-MR                53.19      50.09        
 19 Merone, Ali M              7 COND-MR                   NT      50.11        
 20 Davi, Sarah                7 WISC-MR                53.50      50.41        
 21 Fried, Bailey E            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.56      50.76        
 22 Spencer, Skye A            7 WEST-MR                   NT      50.78        
 23 Griffith, Mary             7 CFB-MR                    NT      50.82        
 24 Kiesel, Avery T            7 Empire-MR              51.31      50.85        
 25 Pette, Alexandra           7 HAA-MR                 57.93      50.91        
 26 Sorbello, Courtney H       7 CSD-MR                 55.84      51.05        
 27 Su, Jenica                 7 NYSA-MR                53.52      51.24        
 28 Convery, Sarah A           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.91      51.51        
 29 Anderson, Kate E           7 Badger-MR            1:02.00      51.64        
 30 Becerra, Taryn L           7 Empire-MR                 NT      51.68        
 31 Porteus, Mckenzie          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.12      51.71        
 32 Beicke, Jordan G           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.07      51.93        
 33 Cole, Emily F              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.63      52.28        
 34 Labana, Jaiya K            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.00      52.46        
 35 Merone, Tricia A           7 COND-MR                   NT      52.62        
 36 Chen, Joyce W              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.40      52.70        
 37 Mejia, Jazmine             7 Middies-MR             56.15      52.88        
 37 Brita, Zoe G               7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.88        
 39 Eng, Amelie R              7 BBSC-MR                57.28      53.06        
 40 Brennan, Annabel D         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.72      53.32        
 41 Shao, Carolyn              7 RFAC-MR                54.95      53.87        
 42 Foley, Maya R              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90      53.95        
 43 Brady, Claire A            7 Empire-MR              54.21      54.12        
 44 Fehrenbach, Samantha       7 HAA-MR                 55.00      54.15        
 45 Anticev, Katherine         7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      54.49        
 46 Burriss, Shayna E          7 Empire-MR              52.24      54.50        
 47 King, Aileen L             7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.72      54.51        
 48 Amato, Dorothy R           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.11      54.56        
 49 Hardart, Annabel M         7 Badger-MR            1:04.68      54.88        
 50 Johnson, Amanda L          7 RFAC-MR                51.95      54.93        
 51 Cimino, Izabella K         7 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.00      54.94        
 52 Jackey, Lily S             7 IA-MR                1:15.00      55.18        
 53 Brown, Cadence R           7 CSC-MR               1:20.00      55.26        
 54 Norris, Katherine C        7 GAEL-MR              1:00.49      55.38        
 55 Holup, Katie E             7 RFAC-MR                56.76      55.54        
 56 Hoffmann, Isabel M         7 TVSC-MR                58.04      55.62        
 57 Donopria, Kaitlin L        7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.77        
 57 Edelman, Julianna H        7 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.43      55.77        
 59 Karkota, Ally              7 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      56.12        
 60 Bensabeur, Sidney          7 CFJV-MR              1:20.00      56.13        
 60 Czerniewski, Emma R        7 Empire-MR              53.53      56.13        
 60 Wong, Linsey               7 NYCC-MR                59.52      56.13        
 63 Retzlaff, Emilia A         7 TVSC-MR                58.69      56.29        
 64 Soberon, Isabelle A        7 Express Swimming-MR    58.89      56.36        
 65 Goldstein, Charley A       7 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.99      56.63        
 66 Mikesell, Sydney M         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.43      56.68        
 67 Templeton, Maya A          7 HAA-MR               1:15.00      56.70        
 68 Hoffman, Noelle R          7 NYSA-MR              1:00.51      56.96        
 69 Zorn, Shannon G            7 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      57.11        
 70 KU, Jaein                  7 Twisters-MR            55.30      57.15        
 71 Gerosa, Nicole C           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.21      57.73        
 72 Cabrera, Julia G           7 Badger-MR            1:17.38      57.76        
 73 Keys, Cade I               7 RedTails-MR          1:03.59      57.86        
 74 Nigro, Stephanie L         7 CSC-MR                 59.56      58.25        
 75 Cohen, Raya J              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.73      59.53        
 76 McCafferty, Ann            7 WAC-MR               1:01.28      59.85        
 77 Darcy, Lilly Anne          7 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.00    1:00.25        
 78 Bahl, Sangetta             7 FAST-MR                45.85    1:01.01        
 79 Konop, Rebecca G           7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.25        
 80 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.48    1:01.95        
 81 Provost, Caoimhe E         7 COND-MR              1:06.76    1:02.78        
 82 Doherty, Madison T         7 COND-MR                   NT    1:03.02        
 83 Luo, Sophia                7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:04.27        
 84 Van Nostrand, Waela M      7 TVSC-MR              1:10.12    1:04.28        
 85 McNulty, Kyliegh C         7 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:05.05        
 86 Woodside, Jordan           7 NFS-MR               1:27.53    1:05.18        
 87 Ruchalski, Mary C          7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.52        
 88 Chen, Emmi                 7 WAC-MR               1:05.90    1:06.72        
 89 Willie, Raina d            7 TVSC-MR              1:21.27    1:08.28        
 90 Lynch, Katherine A         7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:08.30        
 91 Grefski, Katherine A       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.90    1:08.51        
 92 D'Andrea, Lily M           7 LBA-MR               1:14.59    1:08.78        
 93 Lee, Suah                  7 Twisters-MR          1:00.23    1:08.84        
 94 Tuncoglu, Sophie           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:09.09        
 95 Amato, Megan R             7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:09.76        
 96 Bryant, Jordyn M           7 DA-MR                1:09.66    1:10.86        
 97 Moriarty, Margaret         7 LBA-MR                    NT    1:10.89        
 98 Cepeda, Mariah F           7 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.00    1:12.07        
 99 Karras, Nicoletta E        7 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:12.08        
100 Rezler, Kristina           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           16.90    1:16.05        
101 Pasquarelli, Angelina R    7 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:16.59        
102 Plataroti, Ava             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.90    1:17.74        
103 Celano, Isabella E         7 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.00    1:20.11        
 -- Stapleton, Brooke R        7 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Gomerman, Raquel E         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.37         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Lee, Ashley                7 Twisters-MR          1:06.41         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Wilkins, Isabel R          7 Express Swimming-MR    58.83         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Andrew, Fiona J            7 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Spillane, Niamh M          7 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 -- Reiman, Grace L            7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Dixon, Mati D              7 COND-MR              1:13.47         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Fried, Riley L             7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         NS        
 -- Lund, Martina I            7 Badger-MR            1:08.00         NS        
 -- Popova, Maria T            7 Twisters-MR            59.73         NS        
 -- Gomez, Ivonne              7 SPAR-MR                45.92         NS        
 -- Leibovitz, Susan A         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00         NS        
 -- Gaspard, Hailey R          7 TVSC-MR                59.99         NS        
 -- Siegel, Lily               7 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.09         NS        
 -- Tamayev, Leah              7 Aquaflames-MR        1:03.51         NS        
 -- Riordan, Caitlyn E         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.46         NS        
 -- Wolf, Ciara B              7 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Papa, Charlotte E          7 NYCC-MR              1:05.86         NS        
 -- Angelone, Phoebe F         7 Badger-MR              59.99         NS        
 -- Edwards, Hillary A         7 NFS-MR               1:35.00         NS        
 -- Asa, Sara J                7 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.86         NS        
 -- Dobles, Daya               7 LIND-MR              1:03.92         NS        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   17.45   7/18/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Julia                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.40      22.31        
  2 Profeta, Jordan T          7 IA-MR                  24.40      24.21        
  3 Skaistis, Delilah E        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.50      24.57        
  4 Siegel, Lily               7 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.33      25.11        
  5 Xu, Isabel X               7 TVSC-MR                26.09      25.51        
  6 Schlegel, Olivia P         7 TVSC-MR                26.55      25.81        
  7 Fried, Bailey E            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.98      26.22        
  8 Mikesell, Sydney M         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.74      26.26        
  9 Takei, Lena                7 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.36      26.46        
 10 Furniss, Corinne J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.77      26.67        
 11 Pergan, Karsten E          7 TVSC-MR                27.60      26.71        
 12 Ullinger, Hannah M         7 RFAC-MR                25.74      26.72        
 13 Kiesel, Avery T            7 Empire-MR              27.01      26.85        
 14 Davi, Sarah                7 WISC-MR                28.64      26.92        
 15 Zorgman, Sunell            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.04      27.05        
 16 Wilkins, Isabel R          7 Express Swimming-MR    27.57      27.28        
 17 Sorbello, Courtney H       7 CSD-MR                 26.99      27.35        
 18 Kaylor, Katie E            7 RFAC-MR                27.16      27.76        
 19 Shao, Carolyn              7 RFAC-MR                29.74      27.92        
 20 Darcy, Lilly Anne          7 Express Swimming-MR    31.78      28.07        
 21 Anticev, Katherine         7 WAC-MR                 30.00      28.16        
 22 Gerosa, Nicole C           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.38      28.21        
 23 Norris, Katherine C        7 GAEL-MR                27.53      28.42        
 24 Spencer, Skye A            7 WEST-MR                26.84      28.45        
 25 Cohen, Raya J              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.54      28.46        
 26 Beicke, Jordan G           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.55      28.59        
 27 King, Aileen L             7 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.50      28.62        
 28 Nigro, Stephanie L         7 CSC-MR                 31.36      29.13        
 29 Chen, Joyce W              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.72      29.20        
 30 Labana, Jaiya K            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.54      29.30        
 31 Gibbons, Caroline L        7 AG-MR                     NT      29.56        
 32 Goldstein, Charley A       7 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.71      29.71        
 33 Brennan, Annabel D         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.86      30.15        
 34 Porteus, Mckenzie          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.59      30.17        
 35 Hardart, Annabel M         7 Badger-MR              30.81      30.25        
 36 Hargrove, Alana E          7 NFS-MR                 32.60      30.39        
 37 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.96      30.53        
 38 Van Nostrand, Waela M      7 TVSC-MR                31.20      30.56        
 39 Brita, Zoe G               7 LIAC-MR                30.00      30.69        
 40 Auquilla, Litsi D          7 RedTails-MR            40.09      31.06        
 41 Soberon, Isabelle A        7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      31.25        
 42 Bryant, Jordyn M           7 DA-MR                  33.97      31.31        
 43 Tuncoglu, Sophie           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.20      31.34        
 44 Bensabeur, Sidney          7 CFJV-MR                45.00      31.47        
 44 Malendowicz, Anna L        7 Empire-MR              32.21      31.47        
 46 Anderson, Kate E           7 Badger-MR              34.71      32.01        
 47 Brady, Claire A            7 Empire-MR              36.88      32.21        
 48 Burriss, Shayna E          7 Empire-MR                 NT      32.22        
 49 KU, Jaein                  7 Twisters-MR            30.08      32.60        
 50 Mroczka, Kiera C           7 WISC-MR                32.54      32.65        
 51 Venezia, Sabrina F         7 CFB-MR                 37.42      32.85        
 52 Edelman, Julianna H        7 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.90      32.95        
 53 Becerra, Taryn L           7 Empire-MR              33.38      33.05        
 54 Fehrenbach, Samantha       7 HAA-MR                 31.55      33.12        
 55 McCafferty, Ann            7 WAC-MR                 33.69      33.25        
 56 Andrew, Fiona J            7 Farmingdale-MR         35.00      33.65        
 57 Lee, Suah                  7 Twisters-MR            36.89      33.88        
 58 Merone, Ali M              7 COND-MR                31.54      33.90        
 59 Amato, Megan R             7 LIAC-MR                30.00      34.29        
 60 Cole, Emily F              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.96      34.47        
 61 Bahl, Sangetta             7 FAST-MR                35.27      35.64        
 62 Hoffmann, Isabel M         7 TVSC-MR                32.83      35.65        
 63 Mejia, Jazmine             7 Middies-MR             30.00      35.91        
 64 Luo, Sophia                7 WAC-MR                 30.00      36.34        
 65 Keys, Cade I               7 RedTails-MR            40.09      36.40        
 66 Chen, Emmi                 7 WAC-MR                 30.00      38.34        
 67 Czerniewski, Emma R        7 Empire-MR              42.03      39.96        
 68 Donopria, Kaitlin L        7 LIAC-MR                30.00      43.33        
 69 Doherty, Madison T         7 COND-MR                   NT      43.76        
 70 Paggi, Sofia C             7 LBA-MR                    NT      43.93        
 71 Plataroti, Ava             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90      46.27        
 -- Merone, Tricia A           7 COND-MR                34.02         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gomerman, Raquel E         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.58         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Dixon, Mati D              7 COND-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Wong, Linsey               7 NYCC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lynch, Katherine A         7 LBA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Cimino, Izabella K         7 Farmingdale-MR         33.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Willie, Raina d            7 TVSC-MR                35.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Brown, Cadence R           7 CSC-MR                 40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Retzlaff, Emilia A         7 TVSC-MR                36.70         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Moriarty, Margaret         7 LBA-MR                 40.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rezler, Kristina           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Griffith, Mary             7 CFB-MR                 27.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lee, Ashley                7 Twisters-MR            32.13         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Karras, Nicoletta E        7 LIAC-MR                30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Templeton, Maya A          7 HAA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ruchalski, Mary C          7 LIAC-MR                30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Konop, Rebecca G           7 LIAC-MR                31.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hoffman, Noelle R          7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Holup, Katie E             7 RFAC-MR                48.01         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Pasquarelli, Angelina R    7 HAA-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Woodside, Jordan           7 NFS-MR                 35.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Reiman, Grace L            7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Provost, Caoimhe E         7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Zorn, Shannon G            7 LIAC-MR                30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- LoPresti, Gianna N         7 PATS-MR                49.99         NS        
 -- Popova, Maria T            7 Twisters-MR            32.44         NS        
 -- Wolf, Ciara B              7 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Conniff, Rachel M          7 Badger-MR              41.20         NS        
 -- Leibovitz, Susan A         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.00         NS        
 -- King, Lindsay J            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.07         NS        
 -- Novielli, Maddie           7 TRS-MR                 36.66         NS        
 -- Amanatides, Zoe R          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.90         NS        
 -- Asa, Sara J                7 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.13         NS        
 -- Papa, Charlotte E          7 NYCC-MR                37.40         NS        
 -- Gleicher, Zoe M            7 LIAC-MR                27.31         NS        
 -- Angelone, Phoebe F         7 Badger-MR              32.00         NS        
 -- Stoica, Caterina M         7 Middies-MR             30.31         NS        
 -- Lund, Martina I            7 Badger-MR              34.99         NS        
 -- Gaspard, Hailey R          7 TVSC-MR                30.92         NS        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   14.39  12/10/2010 Chloe Stepanek at YMCA Holiday, HYB-MR       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel X               7 TVSC-MR                18.78      18.87        
  2 O'Brien, Kate              7 WISC-MR                21.55      19.90        
  3 Celli, Leah N              7 HAA-MR                 19.64      20.02        
  4 Skaistis, Delilah E        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.50      20.25        
  5 Sun, Julia                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.12      20.28        
  6 Jordan, Noelle R           7 IA-MR                  20.83      20.44        
  7 Gurden, Abigail S          7 WEST-MR                22.34      20.85        
  8 Furniss, Corinne J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.32      21.53        
  9 Spencer, Skye A            7 WEST-MR                23.88      21.59        
 10 Pergan, Karsten E          7 TVSC-MR                21.04      21.95        
 11 Zorgman, Sunell            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.85      21.97        
 12 Profeta, Jordan T          7 IA-MR                  24.13      22.02        
 13 Slive, Ellie R             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.99      22.09        
 14 Amato, Dorothy R           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.89      22.21        
 15 Cohen, Raya J              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.95      22.62        
 16 Schlegel, Olivia P         7 TVSC-MR                22.05      22.73        
 17 Siegel, Lily               7 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.82      22.83        
 18 Foley, Maya R              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.02      23.25        
 19 Takei, Lena                7 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.74      23.51        
 20 Echavarria, Victoria P     7 KB Makos-MR            23.78      23.69        
 21 Kiesel, Avery T            7 Empire-MR              30.30      23.87        
 22 Gleicher, Zoe M            7 LIAC-MR                23.00      24.37        
 23 Louser, Sara C             7 TVSC-MR                24.87      24.46        
 24 Kantrowitz, Adrienne L     7 SPAR-MR                26.20      24.53        
 25 Fried, Bailey E            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.88      24.56        
 26 Mroczka, Kiera C           7 WISC-MR                24.75      25.75        
 27 Bensabeur, Sidney          7 CFJV-MR                40.00      26.27        
 28 Brennan, Annabel D         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.55      26.37        
 29 Retzlaff, Emilia A         7 TVSC-MR                25.31      26.47        
 30 Gomerman, Raquel E         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.94      26.72        
 31 Richman, Emma              7 SMC-MR                 26.00      26.81        
 32 Leibovitz, Susan A         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.71      26.90        
 33 King, Lindsay J            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.79      27.23        
 34 Porteus, Mckenzie          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.17      27.40        
 35 Bahl, Sangetta             7 FAST-MR                31.44      27.50        
 36 Becerra, Taryn L           7 Empire-MR              31.28      27.56        
 36 Goldstein, Charley A       7 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.00      27.56        
 38 Johnson, Amanda L          7 RFAC-MR                26.57      27.71        
 39 Mikesell, Sydney M         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.03      28.01        
 40 Asa, Sara J                7 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.95      28.12        
 41 Wilkins, Isabel R          7 Express Swimming-MR    24.75      28.31        
 42 Edelman, Julianna H        7 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.19      28.57        
 43 Bruno, Ava L               7 GAEL-MR                28.69      28.75        
 44 Lin, Hannah                7 Middies-MR             28.00      29.19        
 44 Fehrenbach, Samantha       7 HAA-MR                 31.54      29.19        
 46 Nigro, Stephanie L         7 CSC-MR                 27.58      29.32        
 47 Mizerik, Charlotte A       7 Middies-MR             30.00      29.41        
 48 Anderson, Kate E           7 Badger-MR              28.77      29.47        
 49 Donopria, Kaitlin L        7 LIAC-MR                25.00      29.50        
 50 Hardart, Annabel M         7 Badger-MR              31.55      29.58        
 50 Wong, Linsey               7 NYCC-MR                55.00      29.58        
 52 Merone, Ali M              7 COND-MR                   NT      29.61        
 53 Cole, Emily F              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.61      29.97        
 54 Byrne, Kelly P             7 WEST-MR                36.07      30.03        
 55 Auquilla, Litsi D          7 RedTails-MR            40.09      30.27        
 56 Zorn, Shannon G            7 LIAC-MR                28.00      30.50        
 57 King, Aileen L             7 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.81      30.88        
 58 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       7 CFJV-MR                27.97      30.90        
 59 Moriarty, Margaret         7 LBA-MR                 30.00      31.05        
 60 Merone, Tricia A           7 COND-MR                   NT      31.20        
 61 Hoffman, Noelle R          7 NYSA-MR                31.60      34.40        
 62 Amato, Megan R             7 LIAC-MR                29.00      34.53        
 63 Hoffmann, Isabel M         7 TVSC-MR                30.73      34.71        
 64 Lee, Suah                  7 Twisters-MR            32.65      35.57        
 65 Reiman, Grace L            7 GAEL-MR                29.09      36.15        
 66 Burriss, Shayna E          7 Empire-MR                 NT      38.56        
 67 Woodside, Jordan           7 NFS-MR                 47.37      42.61        
 -- LoPresti, Gianna N         7 PATS-MR                39.64         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- KU, Jaein                  7 Twisters-MR            24.19         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Willie, Raina d            7 TVSC-MR                39.86         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Paggi, Sofia C             7 LBA-MR                 40.43         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Konop, Rebecca G           7 LIAC-MR                28.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Karras, Nicoletta E        7 LIAC-MR                27.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Tuncoglu, Sophie           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Fried, Riley L             7 LIAC-MR                28.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Brita, Zoe G               7 LIAC-MR                28.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Spillane, Niamh M          7 FAST-MR                35.58         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Jackey, Lily S             7 IA-MR                  24.45         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Dixon, Mati D              7 COND-MR                36.60         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pasquarelli, Angelina R    7 HAA-MR                 36.40         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Templeton, Maya A          7 HAA-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gomez, Ivonne              7 SPAR-MR                21.40         NS        
 -- Keys, Cade I               7 RedTails-MR            40.09         NS        
 -- Papa, Charlotte E          7 NYCC-MR                50.00         NS        
 -- Gaspard, Hailey R          7 TVSC-MR                32.99         NS        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   30.02    7/2/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Noelle R           7 IA-MR                  40.43      39.88        
  2 Zaets, Samantha            7 WAC-MR                 41.03      40.05        
  3 Skaistis, Delilah E        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.50      40.26        
  4 Labana, Jaiya K            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.58      40.42        
  5 O'Brien, Kate              7 WISC-MR                44.44      41.52        
  6 Schlegel, Olivia P         7 TVSC-MR                42.38      41.84        
  7 Slive, Ellie R             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.62      41.96        
  8 Zorgman, Sunell            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.48      42.24        
  9 Malendowicz, Anna L        7 Empire-MR              42.13      42.38        
 10 Gibbons, Caroline L        7 AG-MR                  40.44      42.59        
 11 Convery, Sarah A           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.64      43.16        
 12 Anderson, Kate E           7 Badger-MR              48.89      43.31        
 13 Pette, Alexandra           7 HAA-MR                 41.66      43.32        
 14 Cimino, Izabella K         7 Farmingdale-MR         45.46      43.36        
 15 Takei, Lena                7 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.58      44.00        
 16 Foley, Maya R              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.95      44.21        
 17 Becerra, Taryn L           7 Empire-MR              46.11      44.34        
 18 Gurden, Abigail S          7 WEST-MR                39.10      44.56        
 19 Davi, Sarah                7 WISC-MR                46.66      44.86        
 20 Dring, Samantha R          7 LIAC-MR                43.65      45.01        
 21 Amato, Dorothy R           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.30      45.06        
 22 Kiesel, Avery T            7 Empire-MR              40.94      45.52        
 23 Sorbello, Courtney H       7 CSD-MR                 42.54      45.54        
 24 Pergan, Karsten E          7 TVSC-MR                42.92      45.56        
 25 Goldstein, Charley A       7 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.58      45.64        
 26 Brennan, Annabel D         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.25      46.07        
 27 Spencer, Skye A            7 WEST-MR                42.74      46.23        
 28 Siegel, Lily               7 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.16      46.31        
 29 Fried, Bailey E            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.31      46.38        
 30 Beicke, Jordan G           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.75      46.52        
 31 Czerniewski, Emma R        7 Empire-MR              44.30      46.71        
 32 Jackey, Lily S             7 IA-MR                  46.32      46.74        
 33 Ullinger, Hannah M         7 RFAC-MR                48.11      46.86        
 34 Mroczka, Kiera C           7 WISC-MR                51.74      46.91        
 35 Donopria, Kaitlin L        7 LIAC-MR                58.00      47.18        
 36 Batelli, Brooke E          7 COND-MR                45.12      47.27        
 37 Eng, Amelie R              7 BBSC-MR                49.96      47.30        
 38 Merone, Ali M              7 COND-MR                46.41      48.11        
 39 Brady, Claire A            7 Empire-MR              45.42      48.52        
 40 Kaylor, Katie E            7 RFAC-MR                49.01      48.60        
 41 Cohen, Raya J              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.46      48.62        
 42 Hoffmann, Isabel M         7 TVSC-MR                54.52      48.64        
 43 Reiman, Grace L            7 GAEL-MR                   NT      48.99        
 44 Nigro, Stephanie L         7 CSC-MR                 49.49      49.13        
 45 Retzlaff, Emilia A         7 TVSC-MR                51.70      49.15        
 46 Porteus, Mckenzie          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.02      49.18        
 47 Cole, Emily F              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.34      49.31        
 48 Brita, Zoe G               7 LIAC-MR                58.00      49.40        
 49 Wilkins, Isabel R          7 Express Swimming-MR    47.52      49.82        
 50 KU, Jaein                  7 Twisters-MR            48.96      50.35        
 51 Edelman, Julianna H        7 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.43      50.55        
 52 Zorn, Shannon G            7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.69        
 53 Tuncoglu, Sophie           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.95      50.74        
 54 Hardart, Annabel M         7 Badger-MR              57.46      50.80        
 55 Darcy, Lilly Anne          7 Express Swimming-MR    53.75      50.86        
 56 Shao, Carolyn              7 RFAC-MR                49.45      51.00        
 57 McNulty, Kyliegh C         7 IA-MR                1:30.00      51.09        
 58 Wong, Linsey               7 NYCC-MR              1:05.37      51.21        
 59 King, Aileen L             7 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.73      51.39        
 60 Burriss, Shayna E          7 Empire-MR              49.53      51.42        
 61 Merone, Tricia A           7 COND-MR                51.26      51.85        
 62 Ruchalski, Mary C          7 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      51.89        
 63 Fehrenbach, Samantha       7 HAA-MR                 49.27      52.17        
 64 Gerosa, Nicole C           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.55      52.40        
 65 Kavanagh, Sarah M          7 LBA-MR                 50.21      52.49        
 66 Su, Jenica                 7 NYSA-MR                57.53      52.55        
 67 Auquilla, Litsi D          7 RedTails-MR            51.19      52.73        
 68 Chen, Joyce W              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.86      52.82        
 68 Mikesell, Sydney M         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.34      52.82        
 70 Ebner, Jamilyn M           7 Marlins-MR           1:09.66      53.19        
 71 Griffith, Mary             7 CFB-MR                    NT      53.29        
 72 Andrew, Fiona J            7 Farmingdale-MR         59.65      53.74        
 73 Stapleton, Brooke R        7 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.00      54.19        
 74 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.50      54.61        
 75 Cabrera, Julia G           7 Badger-MR              57.02      54.68        
 76 Holup, Katie E             7 RFAC-MR                57.57      54.78        
 77 Karkota, Ally              7 Sachem-MR              56.60      55.13        
 78 Luo, Sophia                7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.14        
 79 Hoffman, Noelle R          7 NYSA-MR                54.74      55.22        
 80 Provost, Caoimhe E         7 COND-MR                55.21      56.30        
 81 Van Nostrand, Waela M      7 TVSC-MR                59.35      57.09        
 82 Bahl, Sangetta             7 FAST-MR                57.97      57.64        
 83 Konop, Rebecca G           7 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      58.44        
 84 Soberon, Isabelle A        7 Express Swimming-MR    51.13      58.63        
 85 Lee, Makayla               6 Sachem-MR              55.99      58.78        
 86 Bryant, Jordyn M           7 DA-MR                  55.99      59.21        
 87 Moriarty, Margaret         7 LBA-MR                    NT      59.56        
 88 McCafferty, Ann            7 WAC-MR                 57.13      59.84        
 89 Woodside, Jordan           7 NFS-MR               1:04.60    1:00.07        
 90 Lee, Suah                  7 Twisters-MR            54.85    1:01.25        
 91 Karras, Nicoletta E        7 LIAC-MR              1:01.00    1:03.67        
 92 Keys, Cade I               7 RedTails-MR            57.60    1:03.73        
 93 Grefski, Katherine A       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95    1:04.09        
 94 Dixon, Mati D              7 COND-MR                57.83    1:04.36        
 95 Willie, Raina d            7 TVSC-MR              1:22.75    1:04.53        
 96 Hargrove, Alana E          7 NFS-MR               1:09.77    1:04.77        
 97 D'Andrea, Lily M           7 LBA-MR                 59.97    1:04.98        
 98 Bensabeur, Sidney          7 CFJV-MR              1:15.00    1:05.60        
 99 Templeton, Maya A          7 HAA-MR               1:05.00    1:05.71        
100 Lee, Ashley                7 Twisters-MR          1:04.67    1:05.77        
101 Venezia, Sabrina F         7 CFB-MR               1:11.94    1:06.01        
102 Chen, Emmi                 7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:06.95        
103 Mitchell, Selena R         6 NFS-MR               1:10.62    1:07.24        
104 Cepeda, Mariah F           7 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.00    1:08.66        
105 Doherty, Madison T         7 COND-MR                   NT    1:11.08        
106 Plataroti, Ava             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95    1:13.57        
107 Amato, Megan R             7 LIAC-MR                58.00    1:13.59        
108 Rezler, Kristina           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95    1:13.93        
109 Celano, Isabella E         7 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.00    1:14.14        
110 Lynch, Katherine A         7 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:19.21        
111 Spillane, Niamh M          7 FAST-MR                   NT    1:20.87        
 -- Anticev, Katherine         7 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Gomerman, Raquel E         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.18         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Callaghan, Mary-Kate       7 CFJV-MR                47.86         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Leibovitz, Susan A         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.50         NS        
 -- Gaspard, Hailey R          7 TVSC-MR                48.99         NS        
 -- Popova, Maria T            7 Twisters-MR            50.22         NS        
 -- Lund, Martina I            7 Badger-MR              59.99         NS        
 -- Conniff, Rachel M          7 Badger-MR              59.82         NS        
 -- Angelone, Phoebe F         7 Badger-MR              55.97         NS        
 -- Brown, Cadence R           7 CSC-MR                  1.20         NS        
 -- LoPresti, Gianna N         7 PATS-MR              1:32.08         NS        
 -- Stoica, Caterina M         7 Middies-MR             46.39         NS        
 -- Mejia, Jazmine             7 Middies-MR             51.71         NS        
 -- Novielli, Maddie           7 TRS-MR                 51.16         NS        
 -- King, Lindsay J            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.96         NS        
 -- Fried, Riley L             7 LIAC-MR              1:02.00         NS        
 -- Dobles, Daya               7 LIND-MR              1:09.59         NS        
 -- Barr, Fiona P              6 GAEL-MR                53.31         NS        
 -- Wolf, Ciara B              7 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Gleicher, Zoe M            7 LIAC-MR                44.24         NS        
 -- Asa, Sara J                7 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.48         NS        
 -- Papa, Charlotte E          7 NYCC-MR              1:22.29         NS        
 -- Riordan, Caitlyn E         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00         NS        
 -- Norris, Katherine C        7 GAEL-MR                46.35         NS        
 -- Gomez, Ivonne              7 SPAR-MR                40.24         NS        
 -- Amanatides, Zoe R          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.90         NS        
 -- Pasquarelli, Angelina R    7 HAA-MR               1:05.71         NS        
 -- Tamayev, Leah              7 Aquaflames-MR          53.35         NS        
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:05.80    5/1/1998 Priscilla Modrov, TVSC-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget                7 LIAC-MR              1:25.41    1:22.27        
  2 Jordan, Noelle R           7 IA-MR                1:37.32    1:30.88        
  3 Sun, Julia                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.92    1:32.65        
  4 Xu, Isabel X               7 TVSC-MR              1:44.34    1:35.58        
  5 Dring, Samantha R          7 LIAC-MR              1:43.56    1:36.61        
  6 Foley, Maya R              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.95    1:37.19        
  7 Slive, Ellie R             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:38.08        
  8 Ullinger, Hannah M         7 RFAC-MR              1:44.23    1:38.78        
  9 Labana, Jaiya K            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:39.01        
 10 Pergan, Karsten E          7 TVSC-MR              1:44.72    1:39.18        
 11 Pette, Alexandra           7 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:39.35        
 12 Cimino, Izabella K         7 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.00    1:39.73        
 13 Gleicher, Zoe M            7 LIAC-MR              1:38.44    1:40.07        
 14 Davi, Sarah                7 WISC-MR              1:41.08    1:41.09        
 15 Convery, Sarah A           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.56    1:41.56        
 16 Amato, Dorothy R           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.10    1:43.20        
 17 Eng, Amelie R              7 BBSC-MR              1:45.10    1:43.58        
 18 Celli, Leah N              7 HAA-MR               1:34.83    1:44.51        
 19 Batelli, Brooke E          7 COND-MR              1:45.28    1:44.91        
 20 Johnson, Amanda L          7 RFAC-MR              1:51.04    1:46.02        
 21 Darcy, Lilly Anne          7 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.00    1:52.70        
 22 Fehrenbach, Samantha       7 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:54.36        
 23 Echavarria, Victoria P     7 KB Makos-MR          1:58.24    1:54.67        
 24 Andrew, Fiona J            7 Farmingdale-MR       2:20.00    1:55.27        
 25 Mejia, Jazmine             7 Middies-MR           2:00.00    1:55.39        
 26 Popova, Maria T            7 Twisters-MR          2:10.17    1:58.40        
 27 KU, Jaein                  7 Twisters-MR          2:15.24    2:03.68        
 28 Dixon, Mati D              7 COND-MR              2:17.30    2:17.83        
 -- Gomez, Ivonne              7 SPAR-MR              1:27.97         NS        
 -- Riordan, Caitlyn E         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.95         NS        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   37.46   3/27/2009 Kayla M. Polanco at 2009 MR, LGAC-MR         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Julia                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.56      49.66        
  2 Profeta, Jordan T          7 IA-MR                  54.20      52.82        
  3 O'Brien, Kate              7 WISC-MR                54.99      54.99        
  4 Siegel, Lily               7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.62      55.90        
  5 Batelli, Brooke E          7 COND-MR              1:00.00      56.33        
  6 Slive, Ellie R             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.09      56.71        
  7 Ullinger, Hannah M         7 RFAC-MR                58.58      58.22        
  8 Kaylor, Katie E            7 RFAC-MR              1:02.79      58.84        
  9 Foley, Maya R              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.95      59.03        
 10 Chen, Joyce W              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.89      59.27        
 11 Davi, Sarah                7 WISC-MR              1:02.45      59.28        
 12 Wilkins, Isabel R          7 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.32    1:01.59        
 13 Gerosa, Nicole C           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.29    1:02.58        
 14 Bruen, Kelly               7 WAC-MR               1:12.00    1:04.20        
 15 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.89    1:06.36        
 16 Celli, Leah N              7 HAA-MR                 55.00    1:07.10        
 17 Bryant, Jordyn M           7 DA-MR                1:12.09    1:08.59        
 18 Rodriguez, Jenna L         6 Twisters-MR          1:23.86    1:09.28        
 19 Novielli, Maddie           7 TRS-MR               1:05.66    1:09.63        
 20 Hargrove, Alana E          7 NFS-MR               1:15.00    1:10.08        
 21 McCafferty, Ann            7 WAC-MR               1:08.37    1:10.98        
 22 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       7 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:11.00        
 23 Dominger, Madison          6 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:11.78        
 24 Eng, Amelie R              7 BBSC-MR              1:10.86    1:13.16        
 25 Amato, Dorothy R           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.24    1:14.42        
 -- Gomerman, Raquel E         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.95         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Popova, Maria T            7 Twisters-MR          1:07.98         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Amanatides, Zoe R          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Griffith, Mary             7 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Mejia, Jazmine             7 Middies-MR           1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lund, Martina I            7 Badger-MR            1:10.48         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Venezia, Sabrina F         7 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lee, Ashley                7 Twisters-MR          1:15.63         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Shao, Carolyn              7 RFAC-MR                58.94         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Brady, Claire A            7 Empire-MR            1:10.31         NS        
 -- Skaistis, Delilah E        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.50         NS        
 -- Riordan, Caitlyn E         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.47         NS        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   32.61    5/1/1998 Caitlyn Napoli, TVSC-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget                7 LIAC-MR                39.72      40.94        
  2 Jordan, Noelle R           7 IA-MR                  52.40      46.76        
  3 Gurden, Abigail S          7 WEST-MR                52.48      49.56        
  4 Celli, Leah N              7 HAA-MR                 45.00      51.71        
  5 Dring, Samantha R          7 LIAC-MR                55.83      51.90        
  6 Eng, Amelie R              7 BBSC-MR              1:06.91      52.44        
  7 Siegel, Lily               7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.69      53.11        
  8 Pette, Alexandra           7 HAA-MR                 55.10      53.75        
  9 Profeta, Jordan T          7 IA-MR                  56.95      56.27        
 10 Johnson, Amanda L          7 RFAC-MR              1:04.19    1:03.43        
 11 Kavanagh, Sarah M          7 LBA-MR               1:12.92    1:09.13        
 12 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       7 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:17.57        
 -- Jackey, Lily S             7 IA-MR                1:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Paggi, Sofia C             7 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Becerra, Taryn L           7 Empire-MR            1:13.65         NS        
 -- D'Andrea, Lily M           7 LBA-MR               1:20.00         NS        
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:13.92    3/7/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget                7 LIAC-MR              1:28.29    1:29.09        
  2 Sun, Julia                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.26    1:36.51        
  3 Xu, Isabel X               7 TVSC-MR              1:45.99    1:41.42        
  4 O'Brien, Kate              7 WISC-MR              1:53.11    1:42.36        
  5 Slive, Ellie R             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.48    1:43.74        
  6 Pergan, Karsten E          7 TVSC-MR              1:42.27    1:45.71        
  7 Zaets, Samantha            7 WAC-MR               1:51.96    1:45.74        
  8 Celli, Leah N              7 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:48.12        
  9 Convery, Sarah A           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.74    1:49.26        
 10 Batelli, Brooke E          7 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:49.30        
 11 Foley, Maya R              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.95    1:49.62        
 12 Furniss, Corinne J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.69    1:51.73        
 13 Profeta, Jordan T          7 IA-MR                1:56.50    1:54.54        
 14 Gibbons, Caroline L        7 AG-MR                2:01.91    1:55.82        
 15 Mroczka, Kiera C           7 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:57.42        
 16 Johnson, Amanda L          7 RFAC-MR              1:57.48    1:59.49        
 17 Mejia, Jazmine             7 Middies-MR                NT    1:59.64        
 18 Norris, Katherine C        7 GAEL-MR              2:03.39    2:02.74        
 19 McNulty, Kyliegh C         7 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:11.19        
 20 Kaylor, Katie E            7 RFAC-MR              2:07.01    2:11.79        
 21 Auquilla, Litsi D          7 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:16.09        
 22 Kavanagh, Sarah M          7 LBA-MR               2:25.52    2:17.43        
 23 Chen, Emmi                 7 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:26.32        
 24 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       7 CFJV-MR              2:11.74    2:29.24        
 25 Hargrove, Alana E          7 NFS-MR               2:25.00    2:30.56        
 -- Amato, Dorothy R           7 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Paggi, Sofia C             7 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Luo, Sophia                7 WAC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Riordan, Caitlyn E         7 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT         NS        
 -- Gleicher, Zoe M            7 LIAC-MR              1:54.79         NS        
 -- Gomez, Ivonne              7 SPAR-MR              1:44.25         NS        
 -- Siegel, Lily               7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.50         NS        
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:00.11    5/1/1999 Marist, MSC-MR                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:14.32    1:14.42        
     1) Sweeney, Kait A 6               2) Spencer, Skye A 7              
     3) Lee, Lauren 6                   4) Gurden, Abigail S 7            
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:17.43    1:15.05        
     1) Sun, Julia 7                    2) Zorgman, Sunell 7              
     3) Furniss, Corinne J 7            4) Labana, Jaiya K 7              
  3 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:24.00    1:18.88        
     1) Jordan, Noelle R 7              2) McNulty, Kyliegh C 7           
     3) Profeta, Jordan T 7             4) Jackey, Lily S 7               
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:19.21    1:19.02        
     1) Pergan, Karsten E 7             2) Retzlaff, Emilia A 7           
     3) Schlegel, Olivia P 7            4) Xu, Isabel X 7                 
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:26.08    1:21.05        
     1) Takei, Lena 7                   2) Pritsch, Katia 6               
     3) Fried, Bailey E 7               4) Pritsch, Alexia 6              
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:19.54    1:21.37        
     1) Batelli, Brooke E 7             2) Merone, Ali M 7                
     3) Merone, Tricia A 7              4) Arciniegas, Laura 6            
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:24.69    1:22.53        
     1) Convery, Sarah A 7              2) Porteus, Mckenzie 7            
     3) Gerosa, Nicole C 7              4) Slive, Ellie R 7               
  8 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   1:22.91    1:22.90        
     1) Goldstein, Charley A 7          2) King, Aileen L 7               
     3) Edelman, Julianna H 7           4) Brennan, Annabel D 7           
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                1:35.38    1:24.19        
     1) Chen, Joyce W 7                 2) Tuncoglu, Sophie 7             
     3) Beicke, Jordan G 7              4) Cole, Emily F 7                
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:18.00    1:29.88        
     1) Foley, Maya R 7                 2) Cohen, Raya J 7                
     3) Amato, Dorothy R 7              4) Grefski, Katherine A 7         
 11 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                   1:30.31    1:30.81        
     1) Mikesell, Sydney M 7            2) D'Alessandro, Lena G 6         
     3) Solomon, Mirabel K 6            4) Cekic, Kiara C 6               
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:20.62    1:33.89        
     1) Donopria, Kaitlin L 7           2) Konop, Rebecca G 7             
     3) Ruchalski, Mary C 7             4) Fried, Riley L 7               
 13 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                           NT    1:34.93        
     1) Andrew, Fiona J 7               2) Celano, Isabella E 7           
     3) Stapleton, Brooke R 7           4) Cimino, Izabella K 7           
 14 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:22.99    1:36.27        
     1) Hoffmann, Isabel M 7            2) Seale, Sarah E 6               
     3) Willie, Raina d 7               4) Van Nostrand, Waela M 7        
 15 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:28.42    1:36.50        
     1) Lee, Suah 7                     2) Rodriguez, Jenna L 6           
     3) Lee, Ashley 7                   4) KU, Jaein 7                    
 16 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'C'                   1:43.78    1:43.78        
     1) Ketron, Emily A 6               2) Penn, Haley J 6                
     3) Bar, Karina A 6                 4) Brennan, Jane E 5              
 17 Condors-MR  'B'                                   1:25.00    1:45.34        
     1) Gennarelli, Maichina E 6        2) Dixon, Mati D 7                
     3) Provost, Caoimhe E 7            4) Jarski, Amina N 6              
 18 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:43.46    1:53.28        
     1) Moriarty, Margaret 7            2) Lynch, Katherine A 7           
     3) D'Andrea, Lily M 7              4) Kavanagh, Sarah M 7            
 19 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:45.09    1:54.56        
     1) Keys, Cade I 7                  2) Trinidad, Mianny L 6           
     3) Xu, Lauren 5                    4) Auquilla, Litsi D 7            
 20 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:52.79    1:59.53        
     1) Bezanson, Maya S 5              2) Davis, Kira 6                  
     3) Plataroti, Ava 7                4) Gomerman, Raquel E 7           
 21 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:07.40    2:02.78        
     1) Hoahing, Sydney O 6             2) Mitchell, Selena R 6           
     3) Woodside, Jordan 7              4) Hargrove, Alana E 7            
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:35.00         NS        
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:30.00         NS        
     1) Anderson, Kate E 7              2) Conniff, Rachel M 7            
     3) Hardart, Annabel M 7            4) Lund, Martina I 7              
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   1:26.99         NS        
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:26.00         NS        
 -- Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         1:35.99         NS        
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:52.46         NS        
     1) MACCHIA, Makenzie 7             2) Soberon, Isabelle A 7          
     3) Sansiviero, Kaitlyn R 6         4) Wilkins, Isabel R 7            
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                              1:58.95         NS        
 
Girls 7 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   2:16.62    3/9/2009 LaGuardia Aqu, LGAC-MR                     
                         K.Zezula, J.Bouzarouata, K.Polanco, A.Jackson     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:48.23    2:52.98        
     1) Sun, Julia 7                    2) Furniss, Corinne J 7           
     3) Slive, Ellie R 7                4) Labana, Jaiya K 7              
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:53.41        
     1) Pergan, Karsten E 7             2) Schlegel, Olivia P 7           
     3) Louser, Sara C 7                4) Xu, Isabel X 7                 
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                3:05.48    3:09.27        
     1) Porteus, Mckenzie 7             2) Cole, Emily F 7                
     3) Convery, Sarah A 7              4) Zorgman, Sunell 7              
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:08.56    3:09.35        
     1) Merone, Ali M 7                 2) Merone, Tricia A 7             
     3) Batelli, Brooke E 7             4) Arciniegas, Laura 6            
  5 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:20.00    3:09.46        
     1) Jordan, Noelle R 7              2) Profeta, Jordan T 7            
     3) McNulty, Kyliegh C 7            4) Jackey, Lily S 7               
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:24.79    3:10.69        
     1) Gleicher, Zoe M 7               2) Donopria, Kaitlin L 7          
     3) Brita, Zoe G 7                  4) Dring, Samantha R 7            
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:14.55    3:16.66        
     1) King, Lindsay J 7               2) Pritsch, Katia 6               
     3) Pritsch, Alexia 6               4) Takei, Lena 7                  
  8 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   3:13.23    3:22.79        
     1) Goldstein, Charley A 7          2) Mikesell, Sydney M 7           
     3) Cekic, Kiara C 6                4) Brennan, Annabel D 7           
  9 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       3:17.31    3:24.72        
     1) Celli, Leah N 7                 2) Kreuscher, Karley 6            
     3) Fehrenbach, Samantha 7          4) Pette, Alexandra 7             
 10 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:42.72    3:29.24        
     1) Popova, Maria T 7               2) Rodriguez, Jenna L 6           
     3) Lee, Suah 7                     4) KU, Jaein 7                    
 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                3:43.86    3:37.19        
     1) Gerosa, Nicole C 7              2) Lichtenthal, Jordana B 7       
     3) Tuncoglu, Sophie 7              4) Chen, Joyce W 7                
 12 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'C'                        NT    3:51.97        
     1) Penn, Haley J 6                 2) Solomon, Mirabel K 6           
     3) Bar, Karina A 6                 4) D'Alessandro, Lena G 6         
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:40.00    3:57.82        
     1) Zorn, Shannon G 7               2) Fried, Riley L 7               
     3) Karras, Nicoletta E 7           4) Konop, Rebecca G 7             
 14 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                   3:47.24    3:59.54        
     1) Edelman, Julianna H 7           2) Ketron, Emily A 6              
     3) Brennan, Jane E 5               4) King, Aileen L 7               
 15 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    4:02.59        
     1) Willie, Raina d 7               2) Dimaculangan, Annabel 6        
     3) Retzlaff, Emilia A 7            4) Hoffmann, Isabel M 7           
 16 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:53.79    5:13.47        
     1) Davis, Kira 6                   2) Grefski, Katherine A 7         
     3) Plataroti, Ava 7                4) Rezler, Kristina 7             
 -- Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          3:19.04         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Lin, Hannah 7                   2) Mizerik, Charlotte A 7         
     3) Mejia, Jazmine 7                4) Zhang, Alina 6                 
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:51.55         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Sweeney, Kait A 6               2) Spencer, Skye A 7              
     3) Lee, Lauren 6                   4) Gurden, Abigail S 7            
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:00.00         NS        
     1) Hardart, Annabel M 7            2) Lund, Martina I 7              
     3) Anderson, Kate E 7              4) Conniff, Rachel M 7            
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:08.07    3/9/2009 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         A.Jackson, K.Polanco, J.Bouzarouata, K.Zezula     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:24.14    1:23.85        
     1) Slive, Ellie R 7                2) Sun, Julia 7                   
     3) Furniss, Corinne J 7            4) Labana, Jaiya K 7              
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:31.99    1:26.54        
     1) Schlegel, Olivia P 7            2) Gaspard, Hailey R 7            
     3) Xu, Isabel X 7                  4) Pergan, Karsten E 7            
  3 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:39.22    1:32.25        
     1) McNulty, Kyliegh C 7            2) Profeta, Jordan T 7            
     3) Jordan, Noelle R 7              4) Jackey, Lily S 7               
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:30.14    1:33.85        
     1) Merone, Ali M 7                 2) Batelli, Brooke E 7            
     3) Arciniegas, Laura 6             4) Merone, Tricia A 7             
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:32.54    1:34.39        
     1) Chen, Joyce W 7                 2) Gerosa, Nicole C 7             
     3) Convery, Sarah A 7              4) Zorgman, Sunell 7              
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:35.39    1:35.14        
     1) Fried, Bailey E 7               2) Takei, Lena 7                  
     3) Pritsch, Alexia 6               4) King, Lindsay J 7              
  7 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   1:31.11    1:36.74        
     1) Goldstein, Charley A 7          2) Mikesell, Sydney M 7           
     3) King, Aileen L 7                4) Brennan, Annabel D 7           
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:30.84    1:37.22        
     1) Scala, Molly G 6                2) Sweeney, Kait A 6              
     3) Lee, Lauren 6                   4) Spencer, Skye A 7              
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                1:48.59    1:39.98        
     1) Cole, Emily F 7                 2) Lichtenthal, Jordana B 7       
     3) Porteus, Mckenzie 7             4) Tuncoglu, Sophie 7             
 10 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:39.83    1:40.09        
     1) Shao, Carolyn 7                 2) Kaylor, Katie E 7              
     3) Ullinger, Hannah M 7            4) Holup, Katie E 7               
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:30.86    1:41.09        
     1) Dring, Samantha R 7             2) Tan, Sayjel E 6                
     3) Brita, Zoe G 7                  4) Gleicher, Zoe M 7              
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:38.40    1:49.84        
     1) Rodriguez, Jenna L 6            2) Popova, Maria T 7              
     3) KU, Jaein 7                     4) Lee, Suah 7                    
 13 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:32.24    1:51.67        
     1) Gomerman, Raquel E 7            2) Plataroti, Ava 7               
     3) Amato, Dorothy R 7              4) Foley, Maya R 7                
 14 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          1:43.83    1:55.20        
     1) Mizerik, Charlotte A 7          2) Zhang, Alina 6                 
     3) Lin, Hannah 7                   4) Euyoque, Nicole 6              
 15 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:44.28    2:00.54        
     1) Lund, Martina I 7               2) Anderson, Kate E 7             
     3) Hardart, Annabel M 7            4) Montgomery, Elizabeth 6        
 16 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:03.59    2:04.93        
     1) Aksoy, Zehra 6                  2) Cohen, Raya J 7                
     3) Bezanson, Maya S 5              4) Amanatides, Zoe R 7            
 -- Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                   1:52.21         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - b
     1) Edelman, Julianna H 7           2) Solomon, Mirabel K 6           
     3) D'Alessandro, Lena G 6          4) Cekic, Kiara C 6               
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:31.99         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - b
     1) Hoffmann, Isabel M 7            2) Seale, Sarah E 6               
     3) Retzlaff, Emilia A 7            4) Louser, Sara C 7               
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:00.09         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - b
     1) Trinidad, Mianny L 6            2) Auquilla, Litsi D 7            
     3) Keys, Cade I 7                  4) Xu, Lauren 5                   
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:58.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - breast
     1) Zorn, Shannon G 7               2) Karras, Nicoletta E 7          
     3) Donopria, Kaitlin L 7           4) Fried, Riley L 7               
 -- Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'C'                   2:04.78         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Arms underwater recovery - fly
     1) Bar, Karina A 6                 2) Brennan, Jane E 5              
     3) Penn, Haley J 6                 4) Ketron, Emily A 6              
 -- New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                     NT         NS        
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   1:33.99         NS        
     1) Dimaculangan, Annabel 6         2) Willie, Raina d 7              
     3) Bances, Alayna H 6              4) Matheson, Hanna D 6            
 
Girls 7 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   2:34.24  11/24/2006 YWCA Middies, YMID-MR                      
                         E.Najarian, N.Behnen, S.Schlesinger, B.Thompson   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:18.45    3:10.90        
     1) Furniss, Corinne J 7            2) Zorgman, Sunell 7              
     3) Slive, Ellie R 7                4) Labana, Jaiya K 7              
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:10.99    3:21.44        
     1) Pergan, Karsten E 7             2) Van Nostrand, Waela M 7        
     3) Hoffmann, Isabel M 7            4) Dimaculangan, Annabel 6        
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:30.50    3:27.38        
     1) Spencer, Skye A 7               2) Sweeney, Kait A 6              
     3) Lee, Lauren 6                   4) Gurden, Abigail S 7            
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                3:46.22    3:31.68        
     1) Chen, Joyce W 7                 2) Lichtenthal, Jordana B 7       
     3) Sun, Julia 7                    4) Beicke, Jordan G 7             
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:42.00    3:32.85        
     1) Merone, Ali M 7                 2) Batelli, Brooke E 7            
     3) Arciniegas, Laura 6             4) Merone, Tricia A 7             
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:23.64    3:39.48        
     1) Fried, Bailey E 7               2) Takei, Lena 7                  
     3) Pritsch, Alexia 6               4) Pritsch, Katia 6               
  7 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   3:52.25    4:02.01        
     1) Brennan, Annabel D 7            2) Goldstein, Charley A 7         
     3) King, Aileen L 7                4) D'Alessandro, Lena G 6         
  8 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:44.18    4:11.03        
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:26.73    4:18.05        
     1) Zorn, Shannon G 7               2) Donopria, Kaitlin L 7          
     3) Brita, Zoe G 7                  4) Ruchalski, Mary C 7            
 10 Condors-MR  'B'                                   3:55.00    4:52.06        
     1) Dixon, Mati D 7                 2) Gennarelli, Maichina E 6       
     3) Provost, Caoimhe E 7            4) Jarski, Amina N 6              
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   3:15.99         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                3:50.62         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: One hand touch - fly
     1) Convery, Sarah A 7              2) Gerosa, Nicole C 7             
     3) Porteus, Mckenzie 7             4) Cole, Emily F 7                
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:21.79         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Non-simultaneous arms - fly
     1) Rodriguez, Jenna L 6            2) Lee, Ashley 7                  
     3) Lee, Suah 7                     4) KU, Jaein 7                    
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:00.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Non-simultaneous kick - breast
     1) Paggi, Sofia C 7                2) D'Andrea, Lily M 7             
     3) Kavanagh, Sarah M 7             4) Moriarty, Margaret 7           
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                               NT         NS        
     1) Anderson, Kate E 7              2) Hardart, Annabel M 7           
     3) Lund, Martina I 7               4) Conniff, Rachel M 7            
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   13.80    5/1/1980 S.Verderber,RVerderber,K.Helin, LISC-MR      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                15.02      14.06        
  2 Schneider, Alexandra G     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      15.27      14.65        
  3 Egan, Maya I               8 Badger-MR              15.80      15.22        
  4 Johnston, Sabrina K        8 CFB-MR                 15.60      15.54        
  5 Douglass, Abby M           8 WEST-MR                15.82      15.90        
  5 Yoo, Emily                 8 NYSA-MR                15.94      15.90        
  7 Capuano, Katelyn J         8 WEST-MR                16.30      16.16        
  8 Sacks, Jaden S             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      19.82      16.17        
  9 Jones, Lara                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      16.98      16.18        
 10 Barran, Ashley             8 TRS-MR                 16.99      16.19        
 11 Liu, Laura B               8 Twisters-MR            16.44      16.36        
 12 Leng, Claire               8 LIAC-MR                19.08      16.43        
 13 Chen, Jessica Z            8 Sachem-MR              16.57      16.44        
 14 Hoesterey, Kate            8 WEST-MR                17.78      16.51        
 15 Feld, Emma F               8 NYCC-MR                16.63      16.76        
 16 Smith, Piper               8 CFB-MR                 16.90      16.78        
 17 Sadowski, Maura            8 WAC-MR                 22.23      16.79        
 17 Abromavage, Reese W        8 NYCC-MR                18.85      16.79        
 19 Basler, Alia R             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      19.28      17.00        
 20 Devaney, Sinead M          8 COND-MR                17.25      17.13        
 21 St. Jean, Ryann A          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.07      17.18        
 21 Whittington, Chloe K       8 Badger-MR              17.90      17.18        
 23 McKee, Yesenia A           8 IA-MR                  17.58      17.19        
 24 Smith, Maya L              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      19.86      17.26        
 25 Conrad, Sabrina L          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      18.84      17.41        
 26 Millet, Florence J         8 WEST-MR                17.93      17.46        
 27 Dimaria, Jennifer A        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           17.44      17.52        
 28 Edwards, Marissa A         8 CSC-MR                 18.13      17.60        
 29 Gunn, Faith E              8 Express Swimming-MR    17.00      17.61        
 30 Carr, Emily M              8 COND-MR                   NT      17.75        
 31 Barthelmes, Julia          8 CFJV-MR                20.38      17.88        
 32 Kahn, Sophia A             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.50      17.92        
 33 Gaza, Claire               8 SMC-MR                 19.31      17.94        
 34 Palamaro, Daniella L       8 TRS-MR                 18.72      17.96        
 35 Barber, Alexis G           8 Twisters-MR            17.37      18.04        
 36 Klein, Jordana E           8 WEST-MR                18.02      18.05        
 37 Wu, Madison                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.49      18.34        
 38 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         8 COND-MR                18.56      18.35        
 39 So, Madison B              8 LIAC-MR                18.31      18.37        
 39 Downs, Julianna            8 GAEL-MR                21.31      18.37        
 41 Filacouris, Melina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.27      18.40        
 42 Breitman, Juliet R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      19.70      18.45        
 43 Manning, Brooke            8 WAC-MR                 20.00      18.48        
 44 Grefski, Emma M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.58      18.51        
 45 Anderson, Emma R           8 LIAC-MR                19.00      18.54        
 46 Lee, Kaitlyn H             8 Badger-MR              18.20      18.59        
 47 Callaway, Corbin E         8 Badger-MR              19.42      18.66        
 48 Torello-Viera, Martina S   8 NYSA-MR                18.43      18.67        
 49 McLaughlin, Faith B        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.20      18.74        
 50 Phelan, Denise G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.42      18.77        
 51 Figueroa, Logan            8 WISC-MR                18.02      18.80        
 52 Thomas, Asha J             8 Sachem-MR              20.70      18.83        
 53 Nicholas, Cayla            8 DA-MR                  18.69      18.86        
 54 Quinn, Charley A           8 LBA-MR                 18.96      18.87        
 55 Brown, Colleen E           8 Empire-MR              24.09      18.90        
 56 Krestinski, Molly D        8 GAEL-MR                   NT      18.91        
 57 Rosario, Tykai N           8 KB Makos-MR            18.72      18.92        
 58 Levenson, Talia B          8 Badger-MR              18.57      18.96        
 58 D'Alessandro, Tessa M      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      18.85      18.96        
 60 Cunneen, Elena C           8 IA-MR                  18.76      18.98        
 61 Wangerman, Alana M         8 LBA-MR                 18.78      19.00        
 62 Isabella, Molly            8 SMC-MR                 20.00      19.01        
 63 Jaffe, Amanda              8 WEST-MR                17.10      19.05        
 64 Rivera, Annalia            8 WAC-MR                 30.00      19.06        
 65 Fullerton, Anneliese F     8 COND-MR                18.35      19.07        
 66 Andrews, Olivia A          8 Empire-MR              23.60      19.14        
 67 Ford, Elizabeth A          8 Badger-MR              20.55      19.26        
 68 Del Vecchio, Juliette L    8 Empire-MR                 NT      19.28        
 69 Israel, Caitlyn F          8 NYCC-MR                19.30      19.32        
 70 Marin, Alyssa A            8 KB Makos-MR            19.96      19.40        
 71 Scala, Melissa R           8 LIAC-MR                24.04      19.45        
 72 Krestinski, Megan D        8 GAEL-MR                   NT      19.47        
 73 Governali, Johanna R       8 IA-MR                  19.63      19.63        
 73 McGorry, Kacey B           8 TVSC-MR                23.02      19.63        
 75 Edelman, Drew              8 CFJV-MR                22.41      19.66        
 76 Murillo, Lauren S          8 KB Makos-MR            18.33      19.75        
 77 Bakke, Bernadette A        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.56      19.79        
 77 Szczepanski, Genna D       8 COND-MR                19.47      19.79        
 79 Capparelli, Sofia D        8 Twisters-MR            21.32      19.81        
 80 Sheehan, Fainne N          8 IA-MR                  19.68      19.85        
 81 Kaufman, Claire            8 Middies-MR             23.49      19.97        
 82 Rawlings, Ava L            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.45      20.14        
 83 Verona, Quinn              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.96      20.15        
 84 Feinblatt, Alison g        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.71      20.22        
 85 Viscovich, Nina G          8 LIAC-MR                27.00      20.24        
 86 Plansker, Georgia          8 LIAC-MR                19.00      20.26        
 87 Culbertson, Madalyn        8 CFJV-MR                20.05      20.29        
 88 Fourie, Trinity C          8 COND-MR                21.47      20.31        
 89 Hwee, Melia M              8 LIAC-MR                19.00      20.35        
 90 Mccauley, Emma             8 GAEL-MR                20.96      20.40        
 91 Burke, Tierney R           8 Middies-MR             22.52      20.44        
 92 Rose, Natalie M            8 Express Swimming-MR    18.72      20.63        
 93 Ortiz, Sofia               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.75      20.64        
 94 Veit, Brennyn l            8 TVSC-MR                21.27      20.69        
 94 Albers, Hailey L           8 Badger-MR              21.43      20.69        
 96 Lorch, Grace O             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.59      20.75        
 96 Stapleton, Brianna         8 Farmingdale-MR         25.00      20.75        
 98 Gennarelli, Gianna A       8 COND-MR                21.75      20.93        
 99 Barbuto, Anna Bella N      8 Farmingdale-MR         21.74      20.95        
100 Johnson, Jenna             8 CSC-MR                 20.48      21.15        
101 Zhu, Kailing               8 Middies-MR             20.41      21.18        
102 Crystal, Lily M            8 Badger-MR              20.32      21.26        
103 McKibben, Morgan J         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.72      21.30        
104 Sonnenburg, Ella B         8 CFB-MR                 20.27      21.31        
104 Del Vecchio, Dominique A   8 Empire-MR                 NT      21.31        
106 Punnose, Ann J             8 FAST-MR                18.05      21.39        
107 Brockman, Hannah G         8 TVSC-MR                24.21      21.43        
108 Puccio, Alyssa             8 TRS-MR                 29.66      21.46        
109 Goodwin, Payton A          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.81      21.48        
110 Beickert, Rebecca          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.90      21.58        
111 Reddy, Elisabeth A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.71      21.63        
112 Scanlon, Teagan            8 WISC-MR                21.27      21.77        
113 Kelly, Katie               8 CFJV-MR                26.02      21.80        
114 Stone, Caroline G          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.51      21.81        
115 Wertheim, Shaina G         8 TVSC-MR                20.61      21.91        
116 Kegel, Gianna              8 Farmingdale-MR         21.63      21.97        
117 Sipple, Shay               8 GAEL-MR                   NT      21.99        
118 Sawhney, Siya              8 NYSA-MR                20.66      22.12        
119 Madden, Ella               8 NYCC-MR                23.03      22.19        
120 Rapp, Miranda A            8 Sachem-MR              21.77      22.20        
121 Gomprecht, Kristina N      8 Middies-MR             22.96      22.30        
122 Hewitt, Makaelah           8 WEST-MR                23.39      22.35        
123 Kaufer, Ellie I            8 Badger-MR              21.49      22.37        
124 Heath, Emma K              8 LIAC-MR                24.00      22.49        
125 St. Thomas, Alyssa V       8 LIAC-MR                26.21      22.53        
126 Troy, Dillon E             8 Badger-MR              26.59      22.56        
127 Haag, Brooke N             8 LIAC-MR                23.00      22.69        
128 Madigan, Sommer A          8 Sachem-MR              21.76      22.75        
129 Pavao, Alayna              8 IA-MR                  30.00      22.81        
130 Stamm, Rosemary E          8 Empire-MR                 NT      22.90        
130 Torelli, Annika L          8 Badger-MR              22.52      22.90        
132 Gill, Julia                8 TRS-MR                 38.66      22.93        
133 Hermann, Carly M           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.63      22.95        
134 Duncan, Lauren E           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.58      23.00        
135 Song, Lauren               8 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.06      23.09        
136 Cabrera, Sofia E           8 Badger-MR              22.36      23.24        
137 Nettles, Molly S           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.96      23.40        
138 Martinez, Zussette         8 KB Makos-MR            21.02      23.60        
139 Grascia, Madison R         8 GAEL-MR                20.02      23.69        
140 Kreuscher, Kyra            8 HAA-MR                 21.60      23.75        
141 Foley, Lilly-Kate          8 GAEL-MR                   NT      23.81        
142 Kinlin, Charlotte H        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.06      23.84        
143 Spillane, Emma P           8 FAST-MR                24.10      23.97        
144 Posner, Gwendolyn S        8 LBA-MR                 30.34      24.36        
145 Habtu, Lena A              8 RedTails-MR            27.09      24.48        
146 Urban, Amanda              8 WISC-MR                24.76      24.75        
147 Stupler, Estelle R         8 NYCC-MR                30.00      24.80        
148 Smith, Nora H              8 LBA-MR                 35.00      25.07        
149 Vayda, Tessa E             8 PATS-MR                32.61      25.14        
150 Auchincloss, Adele         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.69      25.81        
151 Nizza, Saffron M           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.90      25.89        
152 Magan, Sarah E             8 LBA-MR                 27.06      25.96        
153 Torelli, Katrina C         8 Badger-MR              26.28      26.03        
154 Epstein, Sarah E           8 LIAC-MR                27.00      26.24        
155 Brown, Isabel T            8 Empire-MR                 NT      26.29        
156 Micozzi, Samantha N        8 Sachem-MR              25.99      26.52        
157 Eckers, Jordyn F           8 Empire-MR                 NT      26.57        
158 O'Marra, Carleigh N        8 LIAC-MR                26.00      27.18        
159 Asher, Chandler J          8 LBA-MR                 35.00      27.57        
160 Zitrin, Eliana             8 GAEL-MR                28.75      28.78        
161 Kohli, Diya                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.90      30.13        
162 Perez, Zohary D            8 DA-MR                  35.99      30.18        
163 Talsania, Shyamla P        8 Sachem-MR              28.40      30.32        
164 Harmancin, Bianca          8 PATS-MR                27.99      30.57        
165 Kingsbury, Shira G         8 PATS-MR                33.33      36.21        
 -- Bogucki, Isabella M        8 TVSC-MR                23.12         NS        
 -- Hardy, Alexis              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.85         NS        
 -- Kurmemaj, Kayla            8 LIAC-MR                24.16         NS        
 -- St. Jean, Ryleigh A        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     19.49         NS        
 -- Canning, Eva M             8 LIAC-MR                17.00         NS        
 -- Leonard, Penelope K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.26         NS        
 -- Fisher, Alice M            8 Empire-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Mutarelli, Kiera L         8 TVSC-MR                19.95         NS        
 -- Loria, Tessa               8 GAEL-MR                18.47         NS        
 -- Vibbert, Sarah J           8 Empire-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Bond, Jaz I                8 Badger-MR              26.56         NS        
 -- Jewell, Ally S             8 Badger-MR              27.73         NS        
 -- Alexandre, Emmanuella F    8 TVSC-MR                20.53         NS        
 -- DiSanto, Jacqueline E      8 CFB-MR                 18.23         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   30.02    7/2/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                31.17      31.11        
  2 Pryne, Jenna M             8 CSD-MR                 34.02      32.25        
  3 Schneider, Alexandra G     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.58      33.64        
  4 Pompay, Arabella F         8 Express Swimming-MR    36.40      34.31        
  5 Jones, Lara                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.42      34.33        
  6 Egan, Maya I               8 Badger-MR              38.10      34.50        
  7 Yoo, Emily                 8 NYSA-MR                35.38      34.58        
  8 Chen, Lydia G              8 Badger-MR              33.52      34.63        
  9 Chen, Jessica Z            8 Sachem-MR              35.01      34.65        
 10 Leng, Claire               8 LIAC-MR                36.06      35.33        
 11 Douglass, Abby M           8 WEST-MR                35.34      35.81        
 12 Barran, Ashley             8 TRS-MR                 36.69      36.07        
 13 Liu, Laura B               8 Twisters-MR            36.64      36.67        
 14 Feld, Emma F               8 NYCC-MR                38.59      36.75        
 15 Capuano, Katelyn J         8 WEST-MR                38.73      37.15        
 16 Conrad, Sabrina L          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.59      37.28        
 17 Sacks, Jaden S             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.89      37.29        
 18 Beninati, Gigi             8 SMC-MR                 38.70      37.44        
 19 Millet, Florence J         8 WEST-MR                39.05      37.48        
 20 Basler, Alia R             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.71      37.49        
 21 Palamaro, Daniella L       8 TRS-MR                 40.62      37.70        
 22 Canning, Eva M             8 LIAC-MR                37.18      37.76        
 23 Nadecki, Grace K           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.16      37.84        
 24 Barber, Alexis G           8 Twisters-MR            39.20      37.96        
 25 McKee, Yesenia A           8 IA-MR                  37.58      37.99        
 26 Smith, Piper               8 CFB-MR                 39.07      38.10        
 27 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L    8 SPAR-MR                39.43      38.13        
 28 O'Brien, Kelsey R          8 Marlins-MR             38.05      38.18        
 29 Zhu, Emma                  8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.93      38.39        
 30 Wu, Madison                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.35      38.44        
 31 Sommer, Stefanie M         8 AG-MR                  36.23      38.48        
 32 Sadowski, Maura            8 WAC-MR                 37.72      38.53        
 33 Davis, Caroline            8 LBA-MR                 36.92      38.56        
 34 Schaepers-Chu, Mayumi M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.69      38.90        
 35 Gunn, Faith E              8 Express Swimming-MR    37.76      38.92        
 36 Devaney, Sinead M          8 COND-MR                40.33      39.23        
 37 Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR            39.61      39.25        
 38 O'Connell, Siobhan B       8 Express Swimming-MR    39.51      39.35        
 39 Friedman, Alexandra E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.99      39.43        
 40 Whittington, Chloe K       8 Badger-MR              39.67      39.60        
 41 Ketron, Sara J             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.58      39.74        
 42 Thomas, Asha J             8 Sachem-MR              41.29      39.83        
 43 Dimaria, Jennifer A        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.94      39.94        
 44 Phelan, Denise G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.85      39.96        
 45 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR    38.35      40.11        
 46 Klein, Jordana E           8 WEST-MR                41.32      40.18        
 47 Thieke, Bridget M          8 BBSC-MR                41.94      40.31        
 48 D'Alessandro, Tessa M      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.79      40.39        
 49 Figueroa, Logan            8 WISC-MR                41.26      40.54        
 50 Breitman, Juliet R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.39      40.57        
 51 Smith, Maya L              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.75      40.59        
 52 Lawson, Olivia C           8 COND-MR                42.63      40.65        
 53 Filacouris, Melina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.11      40.81        
 54 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         8 COND-MR                41.08      40.82        
 55 Barthelmes, Julia          8 CFJV-MR                45.17      40.96        
 56 Fullerton, Anneliese F     8 COND-MR                43.44      41.01        
 57 St. Jean, Ryann A          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.67      41.36        
 58 St. Jean, Ryleigh A        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.48      41.38        
 59 So, Madison B              8 LIAC-MR                38.72      41.49        
 60 Edwards, Marissa A         8 CSC-MR                 40.00      41.52        
 61 Cunneen, Elena C           8 IA-MR                  45.07      41.57        
 62 Li, Harmony Y              8 LIAC-MR                41.85      41.69        
 63 Torello-Viera, Martina S   8 NYSA-MR                41.23      41.74        
 64 Greenberg, Abigail I       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.03      41.80        
 65 Vallamattam, Annie         8 DA-MR                  40.20      41.83        
 66 Reich, Julia K             8 GAEL-MR                38.92      41.84        
 67 Carr, Emily M              8 COND-MR                   NT      42.06        
 68 Pineda, Aislynn L          8 KB Makos-MR            40.92      42.10        
 69 Anderson, Emma R           8 LIAC-MR                45.90      42.15        
 70 DiSanto, Jacqueline E      8 CFB-MR                 41.08      42.23        
 71 Sheerin, Megan             8 Marlins-MR             42.09      42.27        
 72 Quinn, Charley A           8 LBA-MR                 46.15      42.31        
 73 Kurmemaj, Kayla            8 LIAC-MR                41.61      42.42        
 74 Rose, Natalie M            8 Express Swimming-MR    41.85      42.44        
 75 Levenson, Talia B          8 Badger-MR              42.68      42.76        
 76 Wangerman, Alana M         8 LBA-MR                 42.64      42.77        
 76 Dineen, Molly              8 Marlins-MR             45.24      42.77        
 78 Lee, Kaitlyn H             8 Badger-MR              44.75      42.86        
 79 Callaway, Corbin E         8 Badger-MR              44.82      42.97        
 80 Wagner, Kasey M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.50      43.00        
 81 Ford, Elizabeth A          8 Badger-MR              43.90      43.08        
 82 Kaufman, Claire            8 Middies-MR             55.00      43.33        
 83 Manning, Brooke            8 WAC-MR                 44.02      43.35        
 84 McLaughlin, Faith B        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.99      43.36        
 85 Marin, Alyssa A            8 KB Makos-MR            44.34      43.39        
 86 Bruckner, Mia G            8 GAEL-MR                   NT      43.43        
 87 Nicholas, Cayla            8 DA-MR                  41.59      43.61        
 88 Newmark, Ella M            8 Express Swimming-MR    46.42      43.65        
 89 Andrews, Olivia A          8 Empire-MR              43.62      43.66        
 90 Zhu, Kailing               8 Middies-MR             46.41      43.76        
 91 Israel, Caitlyn F          8 NYCC-MR                45.83      43.86        
 92 Kassabian, Claire R        8 WEST-MR                43.11      43.97        
 93 McKibben, Morgan J         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.70      44.07        
 94 Murillo, Lauren S          8 KB Makos-MR            39.40      44.19        
 95 Hanin, Katherine P         8 HS-MR                  42.68      44.24        
 96 Szczepanski, Genna D       8 COND-MR                41.82      44.35        
 97 Kahn, Sophia A             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.44      44.38        
 97 Bakke, Bernadette A        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.73      44.38        
 99 Viscovich, Nina G          8 LIAC-MR                48.70      44.55        
100 Zhu, Melody                8 HAA-MR                 44.26      44.56        
101 Governali, Johanna R       8 IA-MR                  50.50      44.76        
102 Kelly, Katie               8 CFJV-MR                54.28      44.82        
103 Gomprecht, Kristina N      8 Middies-MR             48.52      44.85        
104 Rosenberg, Skylar S        8 COND-MR                45.82      44.89        
105 Burke, Tierney R           8 Middies-MR             45.82      44.99        
106 Grisanti, Victoria J       8 Farmingdale-MR         48.36      45.02        
107 Scala, Melissa R           8 LIAC-MR                43.58      45.06        
108 Rosario, Tykai N           8 KB Makos-MR            41.55      45.20        
109 Crystal, Lily M            8 Badger-MR              45.62      45.37        
110 Culbertson, Madalyn        8 CFJV-MR                44.80      45.46        
111 Goodwin, Payton A          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.98      45.51        
112 Ambrey, Shannon J          8 Twisters-MR            44.81      45.64        
113 Punnose, Ann J             8 FAST-MR                53.66      45.72        
114 Rivera, Annalia            8 WAC-MR                 47.74      45.76        
115 Veit, Brennyn l            8 TVSC-MR                47.74      45.84        
116 Phillip, Danielle J        8 NFS-MR                 46.03      45.93        
117 McGorry, Kacey B           8 TVSC-MR                52.51      45.96        
118 Sawhney, Siya              8 NYSA-MR                49.61      46.03        
119 Ilkay, Kyla                8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      46.17        
120 Mugno, Bella O             8 Empire-MR              42.52      46.39        
121 Mccauley, Emma             8 GAEL-MR                45.70      46.50        
122 Beickert, Rebecca          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.95      46.61        
123 Winters, Mia E             8 HS-MR                  43.48      46.80        
124 Sheehan, Fainne N          8 IA-MR                  45.33      46.87        
125 Heath, Emma K              8 LIAC-MR                57.00      47.38        
126 Verona, Quinn              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.41      47.49        
127 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    8 TVSC-MR                43.48      47.52        
128 Rubio, Valentina           8 FAST-MR                58.70      47.95        
129 Robinson, Anna M           8 Marlins-MR             48.83      47.99        
130 Madden, Ella               8 NYCC-MR                51.33      48.17        
131 Polito, Lauren E           8 HS-MR                  53.88      48.40        
132 Stone, Caroline G          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.04      48.48        
133 Gennarelli, Gianna A       8 COND-MR                47.99      48.58        
134 Fourie, Trinity C          8 COND-MR                54.07      48.61        
135 Giordano, Jessica M        8 Farmingdale-MR         55.00      48.73        
136 Sonnenburg, Ella B         8 CFB-MR                 47.34      49.22        
137 Edelman, Drew              8 CFJV-MR                46.44      49.30        
138 Goncalves, Claudia A       8 GAEL-MR                48.45      49.44        
139 Lorch, Grace O             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.84      49.56        
140 Albers, Hailey L           8 Badger-MR              47.70      49.63        
141 Grascia, Madison R         8 GAEL-MR                49.05      49.77        
142 Rapp, Miranda A            8 Sachem-MR              50.12      49.89        
143 Case, Maeve                8 SPAR-MR                44.47      50.01        
144 Martinez, Zussette         8 KB Makos-MR            50.42      50.03        
145 Troy, Dillon E             8 Badger-MR              52.31      50.11        
146 Reddy, Elisabeth A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.72      50.20        
147 Alexandre, Emmanuella F    8 TVSC-MR                51.69      50.29        
148 Brockman, Hannah G         8 TVSC-MR                53.85      50.35        
149 Puccio, Alyssa             8 TRS-MR               1:05.66      50.36        
150 Duncan, Lauren E           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.32      50.59        
151 Emiri, Fiona               8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      50.68        
152 Kegel, Gianna              8 Farmingdale-MR         50.42      50.85        
153 Gill, Julia                8 TRS-MR               1:30.66      50.90        
154 Nettles, Molly S           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.45      51.10        
155 Kontomanolis, Michelle A   8 Farmingdale-MR         54.74      51.72        
156 Soiseth, Kaj G             8 COND-MR                50.00      51.88        
157 Haag, Brooke N             8 LIAC-MR                57.00      51.97        
158 Song, Lauren               8 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.77      52.01        
158 Scanlon, Teagan            8 WISC-MR                46.88      52.01        
160 Rahni, Soraya E            8 PATS-MR                55.64      52.17        
161 Stapleton, Brianna         8 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.00      52.77        
162 Stamm, Rosemary E          8 Empire-MR              49.44      53.16        
163 Wineski, Nadia             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.06      53.88        
164 Habtu, Lena A              8 RedTails-MR            54.02      54.37        
165 Kinlin, Charlotte H        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.88      54.58        
166 Ammon, Juliette G          8 Badger-MR              47.91      55.31        
167 Brown, Isabel T            8 Empire-MR                 NT      55.32        
168 Cabrera, Sofia E           8 Badger-MR              53.19      55.98        
169 Spillane, Emma P           8 FAST-MR                52.85      56.06        
170 Hewitt, Makaelah           8 WEST-MR                51.22      56.90        
171 St. Thomas, Alyssa V       8 LIAC-MR              1:03.21      57.20        
172 Asher, Chandler J          8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      57.34        
173 Urban, Amanda              8 WISC-MR              1:01.04      57.38        
174 Schneider, Juliet R        8 Middies-MR             59.16      57.39        
175 Auchincloss, Adele         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.97      57.43        
176 O'Marra, Carleigh N        8 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      58.21        
177 Baker, Kelly               8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      58.23        
178 Magan, Sarah E             8 LBA-MR               1:10.00      58.48        
179 Epstein, Sarah E           8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:00.02        
180 Vayda, Tessa E             8 PATS-MR              1:06.08    1:00.80        
181 Nizza, Saffron M           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.95    1:02.61        
182 Perez, Zohary D            8 DA-MR                1:24.57    1:02.74        
183 Allegretti, Anna           8 WAC-MR               1:07.05    1:03.22        
184 Singh, Cristina P          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.11    1:03.72        
185 Meyer, Kayla R             8 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.12    1:06.47        
186 Harmancin, Bianca          8 PATS-MR                58.94    1:06.58        
187 Kim, Eva J                 8 Empire-MR            1:08.08    1:08.98        
188 Talsania, Shyamla P        8 Sachem-MR            1:04.30    1:10.35        
189 Kohli, Diya                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.95    1:13.44        
190 Kingsbury, Shira G         8 PATS-MR              1:02.84    1:20.30        
 -- Barbuto, Anna Bella N      8 Farmingdale-MR         55.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Arevalo, Karla A           8 SPAR-MR                44.90         NS        
 -- Lu, Jacqueline             8 Middies-MR           1:05.83         NS        
 -- Plansker, Georgia          8 LIAC-MR                45.07         NS        
 -- Galindo, Sara              8 SPAR-MR                47.23         NS        
 -- Minchala, Kimberly N       8 Middies-MR           1:30.70         NS        
 -- Smith, Nora H              8 LBA-MR               1:20.00         NS        
 -- Wertheim, Shaina G         8 TVSC-MR                57.67         NS        
 -- Bastone, Alexandra A       8 WEST-MR                38.13         NS        
 -- Wilson, Arianna E          8 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Deng, Jenny                8 Middies-MR           1:00.00         NS        
 -- Downs, Julianna            8 GAEL-MR                40.60         NS        
 -- Sipple, Shay               8 GAEL-MR                47.60         NS        
 -- Abromavage, Reese W        8 NYCC-MR                36.72         NS        
 -- Jewell, Ally S             8 Badger-MR            1:00.48         NS        
 -- Sosa, Clara J              8 Badger-MR              52.11         NS        
 -- Pedvis, Zoe K              8 Badger-MR            1:03.19         NS        
 -- Madigan, Sommer A          8 Sachem-MR              55.99         NS        
 -- Leonard, Penelope K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.18         NS        
 -- Micozzi, Samantha N        8 Sachem-MR            1:00.99         NS        
 -- Hwee, Melia M              8 LIAC-MR                47.46         NS        
 -- Torelli, Katrina C         8 Badger-MR              59.32         NS        
 -- Duffner, Amelia R          8 Marlins-MR           1:01.03         NS        
 -- Bond, Jaz I                8 Badger-MR              59.99         NS        
 -- Rawlings, Ava L            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.59         NS        
 -- Torelli, Annika L          8 Badger-MR              51.34         NS        
 -- Inverdale, Julieanne A     8 NYSA-MR              1:07.22         NS        
 -- Del Vecchio, Dominique A   8 Empire-MR              47.73         NS        
 -- Langenmayr, Danielle J     8 NYSA-MR              1:02.00         NS        
 -- Marmur, Sasha n            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.60         NS        
 -- Gillego, Julia M           8 LBA-MR                 50.00         NS        
 -- Howley, Tess O             8 LBA-MR                 33.67         NS        
 -- Brooker, Avery             8 UNYFD-MR               48.50         NS        
 -- Brown, Colleen E           8 Empire-MR              42.49         NS        
 -- Aydemir, Lian D            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         NS        
 -- Bogucki, Isabella M        8 TVSC-MR                50.74         NS        
 -- Loria, Tessa               8 GAEL-MR                43.11         NS        
 -- Bruinings, Annika C        8 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Gaza, Claire               8 SMC-MR                 39.44         NS        
 -- Laub, Lindsay              8 WAC-MR                 43.66         NS        
 -- Fan, Laura                 8 WAC-MR                 54.14         NS        
 -- Lubin, Della R             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.05         NS        
 -- Hardy, Alexis              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         NS        
 -- Lewis, Alexa D             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95         NS        
 -- Petrillo, Kristanna R      8 LIND-MR                50.57         NS        
 -- Mutarelli, Kiera L         8 TVSC-MR                45.32         NS        
 -- Lomini, Anaya V            8 LIND-MR                49.73         NS        
 -- Yakubov, Sophia            8 Aquaflames-MR          58.16         NS        
 -- Hermann, Carly M           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.77         NS        
 -- Yosha, Ariel R             8 Aquaflames-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Stupler, Estelle R         8 NYCC-MR              1:00.89         NS        
 -- Kostadinov, Keira          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         NS        
 -- Parkes, Kaitlyn M          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.94         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:05.80    5/1/1998 Priscilla Modrov, TVSC-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR              1:08.36    1:07.77        
  2 Schneider, Alexandra G     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.40    1:15.77        
  3 Carbone, Ella S            8 WISC-MR              1:18.88    1:16.72        
  4 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR              1:19.56    1:16.89        
  5 Chen, Lydia G              8 Badger-MR            1:07.45    1:16.98        
  6 Jones, Lara                8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.35    1:17.16        
  7 Peng, Natalie              8 Middies-MR           1:21.41    1:17.22        
  8 Johnston, Sabrina K        8 CFB-MR               1:18.37    1:18.00        
  9 Howley, Tess O             8 LBA-MR               1:19.52    1:20.59        
 10 Basler, Alia R             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.81    1:20.62        
 11 Feld, Emma F               8 NYCC-MR              1:22.40    1:21.22        
 12 Pompay, Arabella F         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.41    1:21.26        
 13 Canning, Eva M             8 LIAC-MR              1:26.89    1:21.68        
 14 Hoesterey, Kate            8 WEST-MR              1:22.47    1:22.48        
 15 Davis, Caroline            8 LBA-MR               1:25.65    1:22.87        
 16 Buckley, Kate F            8 Empire-MR            1:26.31    1:23.35        
 17 Leng, Claire               8 LIAC-MR              1:20.67    1:23.84        
 18 Sacks, Jaden S             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.07    1:25.72        
 19 Barber, Alexis G           8 Twisters-MR          1:27.74    1:25.73        
 20 Wu, Madison                8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.19    1:26.23        
 21 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.42    1:26.38        
 22 Fisher, Mary Y             8 TVSC-MR              1:50.96    1:26.79        
 23 Liu, Laura B               8 Twisters-MR          1:22.14    1:27.09        
 24 Friedman, Alexandra E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.68    1:27.30        
 25 Schaepers-Chu, Mayumi M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.64    1:27.33        
 26 Piacentino, Ashley         8 SMC-MR               1:35.93    1:27.49        
 27 Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR          1:25.58    1:27.57        
 28 Abromavage, Reese W        8 NYCC-MR              1:27.83    1:29.00        
 29 Eldredge, Alexandra T      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.49    1:29.19        
 30 Yang, Claire W             8 TVSC-MR              1:38.99    1:29.28        
 31 Dimaria, Jennifer A        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.60    1:29.74        
 32 Breitman, Juliet R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.44    1:29.81        
 33 O'Connell, Siobhan B       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.09    1:29.94        
 34 Anderson, Emma R           8 LIAC-MR              1:34.75    1:30.46        
 35 Phelan, Denise G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.90    1:30.55        
 36 Nadecki, Grace K           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.56    1:30.65        
 37 Zhu, Emma                  8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.90    1:30.73        
 38 D'Alessandro, Tessa M      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00    1:31.05        
 39 Kassabian, Claire R        8 WEST-MR              1:30.35    1:31.24        
 40 Thomas, Asha J             8 Sachem-MR            1:53.39    1:32.11        
 41 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR          1:32.62    1:32.29        
 42 So, Madison B              8 LIAC-MR              1:31.46    1:33.19        
 43 Greenberg, Abigail I       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.59    1:33.26        
 44 Pineda, Aislynn L          8 KB Makos-MR          1:33.75    1:33.32        
 45 Ketron, Sara J             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.41    1:33.48        
 46 Reich, Julia K             8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:33.77        
 47 Thieke, Bridget M          8 BBSC-MR              1:27.65    1:34.60        
 48 Antman, Sabrina L          8 PATS-MR              1:31.59    1:34.66        
 49 Canty, Katie E             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.32    1:35.13        
 50 Park, Hannah               8 COND-MR              1:37.51    1:36.03        
 51 Grefski, Emma M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:36.27        
 52 Mulieri, Kelsey            8 WISC-MR              1:37.72    1:36.96        
 53 Filacouris, Melina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.99    1:37.00        
 54 Wagner, Kasey M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.02    1:37.33        
 55 Lawson, Olivia C           8 COND-MR              1:37.08    1:37.78        
 56 DiSanto, Jacqueline E      8 CFB-MR               1:35.62    1:39.44        
 57 Scala, Melissa R           8 LIAC-MR              1:40.50    1:39.51        
 58 Zhu, Melody                8 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:39.96        
 59 Newmark, Ella M            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.25    1:40.31        
 60 Kaufman, Claire            8 Middies-MR           1:55.00    1:41.00        
 61 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    8 TVSC-MR              1:31.99    1:41.70        
 62 Israel, Caitlyn F          8 NYCC-MR              1:36.67    1:41.90        
 63 Phillip, Danielle J        8 NFS-MR               1:42.29    1:41.98        
 64 Ambrey, Shannon J          8 Twisters-MR          1:42.94    1:43.01        
 65 Burke, Tierney R           8 Middies-MR           1:49.90    1:44.83        
 66 Rosenberg, Skylar S        8 COND-MR              1:36.72    1:46.11        
 67 Case, Maeve                8 SPAR-MR              1:53.91    1:46.17        
 68 Phillips, Grace M          8 RFAC-MR              2:01.92    1:46.60        
 69 Barbuto, Anna Bella N      8 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.00    1:46.79        
 70 Gomprecht, Kristina N      8 Middies-MR           1:56.51    1:47.28        
 71 Rahni, Soraya E            8 PATS-MR              1:47.73    1:50.41        
 72 Stone, Caroline G          8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:50.65        
 73 Shashaty, Kelly            8 WAC-MR               1:56.49    1:54.84        
 74 Madden, Ella               8 NYCC-MR              1:56.62    1:55.24        
 75 Madigan, Sommer A          8 Sachem-MR            2:15.99    1:57.78        
 76 Stupler, Estelle R         8 NYCC-MR              2:07.24    2:10.01        
 -- Rawlings, Ava L            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.30         NS        
 -- Arevalo, Karla A           8 SPAR-MR              2:03.23         NS        
 -- Galindo, Sara              8 SPAR-MR              1:57.23         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   16.32  11/30/2001 Alyssa Brennan, TVSC-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                16.93      17.33        
  2 Schneider, Alexandra G     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      18.10      17.52        
  3 Chen, Lydia G              8 Badger-MR              18.57      17.95        
  4 Fisher, Mary Y             8 TVSC-MR                18.83      17.99        
  5 Pompay, Arabella F         8 Express Swimming-MR    18.88      18.14        
  6 Yoo, Emily                 8 NYSA-MR                19.09      18.47        
  7 Howley, Tess O             8 LBA-MR                 17.93      18.51        
  8 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR                19.81      18.53        
  9 Johnston, Sabrina K        8 CFB-MR                 18.68      18.54        
 10 Capuano, Katelyn J         8 WEST-MR                19.46      18.68        
 11 Chen, Jessica Z            8 Sachem-MR              19.88      19.08        
 12 Peng, Natalie              8 Middies-MR             19.36      19.37        
 13 Edwards, Marissa A         8 CSC-MR                 21.12      19.53        
 14 Egan, Maya I               8 Badger-MR              20.77      19.57        
 15 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L    8 SPAR-MR                   NT      19.71        
 16 Leonard, Penelope K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.96      19.85        
 17 Barthelmes, Julia          8 CFJV-MR                23.62      19.86        
 18 Barran, Ashley             8 TRS-MR                 20.66      19.93        
 19 Gunn, Faith E              8 Express Swimming-MR    29.87      19.99        
 20 Douglass, Abby M           8 WEST-MR                20.88      20.18        
 21 Conrad, Sabrina L          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      21.00      20.21        
 22 McKee, Yesenia A           8 IA-MR                  20.85      20.22        
 23 Smith, Piper               8 CFB-MR                 21.52      20.25        
 24 Millet, Florence J         8 WEST-MR                21.32      20.28        
 25 Figueroa, Logan            8 WISC-MR                21.08      20.32        
 26 Sadowski, Maura            8 WAC-MR                 25.67      20.34        
 27 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR    20.71      20.49        
 28 Kahn, Sophia A             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.75      20.55        
 29 Jaffe, Amanda              8 WEST-MR                22.77      20.59        
 30 Vallamattam, Annie         8 DA-MR                  21.22      20.65        
 31 Devaney, Sinead M          8 COND-MR                20.73      20.70        
 32 Murillo, Lauren S          8 KB Makos-MR            21.06      20.88        
 33 Downs, Julianna            8 GAEL-MR                22.58      20.90        
 34 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    8 CFB-MR                 20.14      21.18        
 35 Canty, Katie E             8 Express Swimming-MR    24.27      21.28        
 36 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         8 COND-MR                21.23      21.29        
 37 Levenson, Talia B          8 Badger-MR              23.16      21.31        
 38 St. Jean, Ryleigh A        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.02      21.32        
 39 Park, Hannah               8 COND-MR                20.36      21.34        
 40 Palamaro, Daniella L       8 TRS-MR                 24.11      21.36        
 41 Schaepers-Chu, Mayumi M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.12      21.42        
 42 Albers, Hailey L           8 Badger-MR              23.57      21.53        
 42 Cunneen, Elena C           8 IA-MR                  22.53      21.53        
 44 Zhu, Kailing               8 Middies-MR             23.60      21.67        
 45 Fullerton, Anneliese F     8 COND-MR                22.26      21.70        
 46 Carr, Emily M              8 COND-MR                   NT      21.77        
 47 Bakke, Bernadette A        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.03      21.82        
 47 Veit, Brennyn l            8 TVSC-MR                22.18      21.82        
 49 Brown, Colleen E           8 Empire-MR              23.97      21.84        
 50 Klein, Jordana E           8 WEST-MR                22.78      21.99        
 51 Nicholas, Cayla            8 DA-MR                  21.81      22.00        
 51 Wertheim, Shaina G         8 TVSC-MR                22.26      22.00        
 53 Smith, Maya L              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.49      22.01        
 54 Andrews, Olivia A          8 Empire-MR              23.69      22.02        
 55 Nadecki, Grace K           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.10      22.03        
 55 Antman, Sabrina L          8 PATS-MR                24.32      22.03        
 57 Del Vecchio, Juliette L    8 Empire-MR              23.68      22.06        
 58 Thieke, Bridget M          8 BBSC-MR                22.99      22.15        
 59 Mulieri, Kelsey            8 WISC-MR                22.27      22.16        
 60 Friedman, Alexandra E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.85      22.17        
 61 D'Alessandro, Tessa M      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      19.80      22.21        
 62 Yang, Claire W             8 TVSC-MR                21.76      22.22        
 63 Scala, Melissa R           8 LIAC-MR                27.66      22.26        
 64 Quinn, Charley A           8 LBA-MR                 21.88      22.38        
 65 Lawson, Olivia C           8 COND-MR                19.98      22.43        
 66 Krestinski, Molly D        8 GAEL-MR                   NT      22.44        
 67 McLaughlin, Faith B        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.68      22.45        
 68 Edelman, Drew              8 CFJV-MR                24.40      22.65        
 69 Pineda, Aislynn L          8 KB Makos-MR            22.44      22.66        
 70 Krestinski, Megan D        8 GAEL-MR                   NT      22.67        
 71 Breitman, Juliet R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.27      22.70        
 72 Abromavage, Reese W        8 NYCC-MR                21.09      22.71        
 72 Rivera, Annalia            8 WAC-MR                 30.00      22.71        
 74 Piacentino, Ashley         8 SMC-MR                 29.70      22.75        
 75 Greenberg, Abigail I       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.57      22.78        
 76 Marin, Alyssa A            8 KB Makos-MR            22.70      22.81        
 77 Rosario, Tykai N           8 KB Makos-MR            20.77      22.88        
 78 Ortiz, Sofia               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.40      22.89        
 79 Kaufman, Claire            8 Middies-MR                NT      22.90        
 80 Zhu, Melody                8 HAA-MR                 23.52      22.91        
 81 Kurmemaj, Kayla            8 LIAC-MR                25.17      23.02        
 82 Szczepanski, Genna D       8 COND-MR                23.69      23.03        
 83 Newmark, Ella M            8 Express Swimming-MR    23.21      23.07        
 84 Verona, Quinn              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.88      23.09        
 85 Torello-Viera, Martina S   8 NYSA-MR                24.72      23.10        
 86 Lee, Kaitlyn H             8 Badger-MR              21.52      23.14        
 87 Lorch, Grace O             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.32      23.15        
 87 Viscovich, Nina G          8 LIAC-MR                28.00      23.15        
 89 Hewitt, Makaelah           8 WEST-MR                26.77      23.20        
 90 Manning, Brooke            8 WAC-MR                 26.00      23.25        
 91 Nettles, Molly S           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.67      23.32        
 92 Anderson, Emma R           8 LIAC-MR                22.00      23.45        
 92 St. Jean, Ryann A          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.91      23.45        
 94 Del Vecchio, Dominique A   8 Empire-MR              27.64      23.46        
 95 Capparelli, Sofia D        8 Twisters-MR            25.18      23.50        
 96 Rose, Natalie M            8 Express Swimming-MR    22.03      23.54        
 97 Kelly, Katie               8 CFJV-MR                24.65      23.59        
 97 Reddy, Elisabeth A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.90      23.59        
 99 McKibben, Morgan J         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.08      23.60        
100 Burke, Tierney R           8 Middies-MR             25.68      23.61        
101 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR            21.89      23.62        
102 Wagner, Kasey M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.48      23.71        
103 Grascia, Madison R         8 GAEL-MR                23.50      23.81        
104 Beickert, Rebecca          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95      23.82        
105 Goodwin, Payton A          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.82      24.01        
106 Hwee, Melia M              8 LIAC-MR                24.00      24.05        
107 Phillips, Grace M          8 RFAC-MR                25.21      24.06        
108 McGorry, Kacey B           8 TVSC-MR                25.02      24.07        
108 Sheehan, Fainne N          8 IA-MR                  22.59      24.07        
110 Case, Maeve                8 SPAR-MR                22.23      24.11        
111 O'Connell, Siobhan B       8 Express Swimming-MR    22.02      24.28        
112 Martinez, Zussette         8 KB Makos-MR            26.89      24.31        
113 Gomprecht, Kristina N      8 Middies-MR             26.37      24.33        
114 Mccauley, Emma             8 GAEL-MR                22.84      24.34        
115 Fourie, Trinity C          8 COND-MR                25.86      24.43        
116 Puccio, Alyssa             8 TRS-MR                 35.66      24.45        
116 Ford, Elizabeth A          8 Badger-MR              23.77      24.45        
118 Spillane, Emma P           8 FAST-MR                26.38      24.59        
119 Crystal, Lily M            8 Badger-MR              24.03      24.95        
120 Scanlon, Teagan            8 WISC-MR                25.38      24.96        
121 Plansker, Georgia          8 LIAC-MR                24.00      25.10        
122 Phillip, Danielle J        8 NFS-MR                 23.45      25.39        
123 Governali, Johanna R       8 IA-MR                  26.62      25.46        
124 Song, Lauren               8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.58      25.47        
125 Hermann, Carly M           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.60      25.57        
125 Micozzi, Samantha N        8 Sachem-MR              35.99      25.57        
127 Gennarelli, Gianna A       8 COND-MR                23.92      25.59        
128 Shashaty, Kelly            8 WAC-MR                 25.12      25.80        
129 Kaufer, Ellie I            8 Badger-MR              25.88      25.94        
130 Sipple, Shay               8 GAEL-MR                   NT      26.00        
131 Urban, Amanda              8 WISC-MR                26.71      26.18        
132 Punnose, Ann J             8 FAST-MR                25.57      26.22        
133 Troy, Dillon E             8 Badger-MR              27.99      26.34        
134 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    8 TVSC-MR                23.88      26.40        
134 Heath, Emma K              8 LIAC-MR                25.00      26.40        
136 Torelli, Annika L          8 Badger-MR              25.57      26.46        
136 Wangerman, Alana M         8 LBA-MR                 27.03      26.46        
136 Perez, Zohary D            8 DA-MR                  47.99      26.46        
139 Auchincloss, Adele         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.69      26.67        
140 Barbuto, Anna Bella N      8 Farmingdale-MR         28.09      26.72        
141 Haag, Brooke N             8 LIAC-MR                24.00      26.82        
142 Rapp, Miranda A            8 Sachem-MR              26.02      26.83        
143 Cabrera, Sofia E           8 Badger-MR              26.22      26.84        
144 Johnson, Jenna             8 CSC-MR                 25.31      26.86        
145 Vibbert, Sarah J           8 Empire-MR                 NT      26.89        
146 Goncalves, Claudia A       8 GAEL-MR                25.78      26.91        
147 Asher, Chandler J          8 LBA-MR                 45.00      26.97        
148 Callaway, Corbin E         8 Badger-MR              28.00      27.07        
149 Brockman, Hannah G         8 TVSC-MR                27.18      27.08        
150 Habtu, Lena A              8 RedTails-MR            33.09      27.09        
151 Soiseth, Kaj G             8 COND-MR                26.00      27.10        
152 Duncan, Lauren E           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.00      27.25        
153 Kinlin, Charlotte H        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.17      27.27        
154 Eckers, Jordyn F           8 Empire-MR                 NT      27.43        
155 Stone, Caroline G          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.00      27.46        
156 Kegel, Gianna              8 Farmingdale-MR         29.79      27.84        
157 O'Marra, Carleigh N        8 LIAC-MR                28.00      27.89        
158 Brown, Isabel T            8 Empire-MR                 NT      28.03        
158 Stupler, Estelle R         8 NYCC-MR                35.00      28.03        
160 Nizza, Saffron M           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95      28.14        
161 Stapleton, Brianna         8 Farmingdale-MR         27.00      28.19        
162 Zitrin, Eliana             8 GAEL-MR                35.37      28.29        
163 Madigan, Sommer A          8 Sachem-MR              28.42      28.46        
164 Smith, Nora H              8 LBA-MR                 40.00      28.56        
165 Gill, Julia                8 TRS-MR                 49.66      28.63        
166 Pavao, Alayna              8 IA-MR                  30.00      28.70        
167 Stamm, Rosemary E          8 Empire-MR              29.13      28.93        
168 Torelli, Katrina C         8 Badger-MR              29.57      29.02        
169 Vayda, Tessa E             8 PATS-MR                36.21      29.71        
170 Foley, Lilly-Kate          8 GAEL-MR                   NT      29.95        
171 Magan, Sarah E             8 LBA-MR                 29.15      30.04        
172 Harmancin, Bianca          8 PATS-MR                31.59      30.25        
173 Talsania, Shyamla P        8 Sachem-MR              32.63      30.27        
174 Kingsbury, Shira G         8 PATS-MR                35.48      30.65        
175 St. Thomas, Alyssa V       8 LIAC-MR                25.09      30.91        
176 Epstein, Sarah E           8 LIAC-MR                29.00      31.39        
177 Kohli, Diya                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90      31.71        
178 Posner, Gwendolyn S        8 LBA-MR                 33.18      31.76        
179 Katevatis, Nicolette A     8 LIAC-MR                27.00      31.80        
 -- Madden, Ella               8 NYCC-MR                27.01         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Hardy, Alexis              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.20         NS        
 -- Rawlings, Ava L            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.82         NS        
 -- Bogucki, Isabella M        8 TVSC-MR                24.75         NS        
 -- Mutarelli, Kiera L         8 TVSC-MR                22.49         NS        
 -- Arevalo, Karla A           8 SPAR-MR                29.37         NS        
 -- Loria, Tessa               8 GAEL-MR                22.00         NS        
 -- Alexandre, Emmanuella F    8 TVSC-MR                24.41         NS        
 -- Jewell, Ally S             8 Badger-MR              33.42         NS        
 -- Galindo, Sara              8 SPAR-MR                23.32         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   34.91    3/7/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                36.85      36.94        
  2 Schneider, Alexandra G     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.31      38.15        
  3 Yoo, Emily                 8 NYSA-MR                40.74      38.88        
  4 Carbone, Ella S            8 WISC-MR                40.19      39.32        
  5 Pompay, Arabella F         8 Express Swimming-MR    42.38      39.33        
  6 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR                40.56      39.63        
  7 Johnston, Sabrina K        8 CFB-MR                 40.35      39.95        
  8 Chen, Jessica Z            8 Sachem-MR              42.75      41.08        
  9 Liu, Laura B               8 Twisters-MR            40.96      41.15        
 10 Hoesterey, Kate            8 WEST-MR                43.74      41.68        
 11 Canning, Eva M             8 LIAC-MR                42.57      41.76        
 12 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR    45.73      41.84        
 13 Leng, Claire               8 LIAC-MR                41.90      41.94        
 14 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    8 CFB-MR                 44.99      42.13        
 15 Buckley, Kate F            8 Empire-MR              42.37      42.42        
 16 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L    8 SPAR-MR                43.74      42.53        
 17 Barthelmes, Julia          8 CFJV-MR                48.81      42.90        
 18 Beninati, Gigi             8 SMC-MR                 47.19      43.25        
 19 Edwards, Marissa A         8 CSC-MR                 44.12      43.41        
 20 Li, Harmony Y              8 LIAC-MR                44.30      43.48        
 21 Capuano, Katelyn J         8 WEST-MR                43.27      43.50        
 22 Sommer, Stefanie M         8 AG-MR                  43.04      43.63        
 23 Sacks, Jaden S             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.97      43.69        
 24 Egan, Maya I               8 Badger-MR              50.08      43.72        
 25 Peng, Natalie              8 Middies-MR             42.11      43.97        
 26 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         8 COND-MR                45.33      43.98        
 27 Jaffe, Amanda              8 WEST-MR                44.20      44.21        
 28 Park, Hannah               8 COND-MR                47.02      44.22        
 29 Murillo, Lauren S          8 KB Makos-MR            45.01      44.46        
 30 Conrad, Sabrina L          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.78      44.59        
 31 Barran, Ashley             8 TRS-MR                 44.34      45.07        
 32 Friedman, Alexandra E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.18      45.08        
 33 Smith, Piper               8 CFB-MR                 49.08      45.14        
 34 Winters, Emma C            8 HS-MR                  46.99      45.23        
 35 Davis, Caroline            8 LBA-MR                 43.91      45.40        
 36 Sadowski, Maura            8 WAC-MR                 44.65      45.44        
 37 Rosario, Tykai N           8 KB Makos-MR            47.97      45.49        
 38 Zhu, Emma                  8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.91      45.59        
 39 Schaepers-Chu, Mayumi M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.94      45.67        
 40 Barber, Alexis G           8 Twisters-MR            45.15      45.76        
 41 St. Jean, Ryleigh A        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.37      45.96        
 42 Millet, Florence J         8 WEST-MR                47.50      46.18        
 43 Lawson, Olivia C           8 COND-MR                45.86      46.45        
 44 D'Alessandro, Tessa M      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.73      46.50        
 45 McLaughlin, Faith B        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.22      46.59        
 46 McKee, Yesenia A           8 IA-MR                  44.12      46.64        
 47 Quinn, Charley A           8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      46.65        
 48 Smith, Maya L              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.51      46.66        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 49 Breitman, Juliet R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.14      46.70        
 50 Vallamattam, Annie         8 DA-MR                  47.33      46.84        
 51 So, Madison B              8 LIAC-MR                46.72      46.86        
 52 Gunn, Faith E              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      46.89        
 53 Marin, Alyssa A            8 KB Makos-MR            46.01      46.97        
 54 Greenberg, Abigail I       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.04      47.06        
 55 Brennan, Caroline G        8 HS-MR                  48.78      47.15        
 55 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR            46.74      47.15        
 57 Mulieri, Kelsey            8 WISC-MR                48.39      47.32        
 58 Ketron, Sara J             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.44      47.45        
 59 Lee, Kaitlyn H             8 Badger-MR              51.91      47.52        
 60 Klein, Jordana E           8 WEST-MR                49.66      47.65        
 61 Polito, Lauren E           8 HS-MR                  51.37      48.18        
 62 Rivera, Annalia            8 WAC-MR                 57.63      48.30        
 63 Anderson, Emma R           8 LIAC-MR                49.09      48.40        
 64 Pineda, Aislynn L          8 KB Makos-MR            49.42      48.46        
 64 Kaufman, Claire            8 Middies-MR           1:02.61      48.46        
 66 Ilkay, Kyla                8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      48.53        
 67 Gomprecht, Kristina N      8 Middies-MR             55.13      48.55        
 68 Scala, Melissa R           8 LIAC-MR                48.84      48.56        
 69 Reich, Julia K             8 GAEL-MR                   NT      48.64        
 70 Winters, Mia E             8 HS-MR                  47.24      48.67        
 71 Rose, Natalie M            8 Express Swimming-MR    50.14      48.75        
 72 Cunneen, Elena C           8 IA-MR                1:10.00      48.78        
 73 Kahn, Sophia A             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.49      48.96        
 74 Phelan, Denise G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.94      48.99        
 75 Morello, Kelly             8 SMC-MR                 48.86      49.15        
 76 Andrews, Olivia A          8 Empire-MR              51.71      49.20        
 77 Dimaria, Jennifer A        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.87      49.31        
 78 Szczepanski, Genna D       8 COND-MR                47.88      49.45        
 79 Ambrey, Shannon J          8 Twisters-MR            51.93      49.55        
 80 Burke, Tierney R           8 Middies-MR             52.04      49.62        
 81 Zhu, Kailing               8 Middies-MR             50.86      49.95        
 82 Torello-Viera, Martina S   8 NYSA-MR                52.11      49.96        
 83 Lorch, Grace O             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.72      50.14        
 84 Veit, Brennyn l            8 TVSC-MR                49.60      50.16        
 85 Kelly, Katie               8 CFJV-MR                55.46      50.31        
 86 Thieke, Bridget M          8 BBSC-MR                48.35      50.37        
 87 Edelman, Drew              8 CFJV-MR                50.38      50.38        
 88 Carr, Emily M              8 COND-MR                   NT      50.41        
 89 Goodwin, Payton A          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.63      50.47        
 90 Newmark, Ella M            8 Express Swimming-MR    50.82      50.52        
 91 Hanin, Katherine P         8 HS-MR                  52.18      50.63        
 92 Israel, Caitlyn F          8 NYCC-MR                49.61      50.81        
 93 Nicholas, Cayla            8 DA-MR                  47.00      51.19        
 94 Mugno, Bella O             8 Empire-MR              50.81      51.33        
 95 Sheehan, Fainne N          8 IA-MR                  49.89      51.47        
 96 Rahni, Soraya E            8 PATS-MR                54.50      51.91        
 97 Nettles, Molly S           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.64      52.10        
 98 Bakke, Bernadette A        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.98      52.19        
 99 Grefski, Emma M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.95      52.42        
100 Manning, Brooke            8 WAC-MR                 56.60      52.48        
101 McGorry, Kacey B           8 TVSC-MR              1:00.12      52.96        
102 Filacouris, Melina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.39      53.00        
103 Kurmemaj, Kayla            8 LIAC-MR                50.28      53.03        
104 Rosenberg, Skylar S        8 COND-MR                55.00      53.16        
105 Crystal, Lily M            8 Badger-MR              55.64      53.20        
106 Ammon, Juliette G          8 Badger-MR              57.67      53.21        
107 Reddy, Elisabeth A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.64      53.50        
108 Verona, Quinn              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.50      53.64        
109 Loria, Tessa               8 GAEL-MR                   NT      53.86        
110 Ford, Elizabeth A          8 Badger-MR              52.96      53.91        
111 Stone, Caroline G          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.08      54.04        
112 Puccio, Alyssa             8 TRS-MR               1:20.66      54.25        
113 Punnose, Ann J             8 FAST-MR                56.79      54.40        
114 Wagner, Kasey M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.69      54.42        
115 Sawhney, Siya              8 NYSA-MR                52.70      54.69        
116 Emiri, Fiona               8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      54.71        
117 Barbuto, Anna Bella N      8 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.00      54.75        
118 Governali, Johanna R       8 IA-MR                  53.38      54.80        
119 Case, Maeve                8 SPAR-MR                49.66      54.85        
120 Grisanti, Victoria J       8 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.00      55.03        
121 Song, Lauren               8 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.29      55.08        
122 Spillane, Emma P           8 FAST-MR                59.63      55.14        
123 Grascia, Madison R         8 GAEL-MR              1:03.18      55.58        
124 Martinez, Zussette         8 KB Makos-MR          1:04.54      55.62        
125 Fourie, Trinity C          8 COND-MR                56.96      55.77        
126 Mccauley, Emma             8 GAEL-MR                58.62      55.81        
127 Viscovich, Nina G          8 LIAC-MR                54.43      55.95        
128 Heath, Emma K              8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      56.10        
129 Wangerman, Alana M         8 LBA-MR                 54.05      56.17        
130 Callaway, Corbin E         8 Badger-MR            1:00.57      56.39        
131 Urban, Amanda              8 WISC-MR                55.99      56.66        
132 Scanlon, Teagan            8 WISC-MR                53.99      56.76        
133 Hewitt, Makaelah           8 WEST-MR                59.88      56.96        
134 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    8 TVSC-MR                55.11      57.27        
135 Stella, Cassidy M          8 Marlins-MR             50.71      57.77        
136 Shashaty, Kelly            8 WAC-MR                 59.94      57.84        
137 Kontomanolis, Michelle A   8 Farmingdale-MR         52.55      58.02        
138 O'Marra, Carleigh N        8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      58.11        
139 DiSanto, Jacqueline E      8 CFB-MR                 54.29      58.28        
140 Rubio, Valentina           8 FAST-MR                   NT      58.34        
141 Rapp, Miranda A            8 Sachem-MR            1:02.46      58.40        
142 Troy, Dillon E             8 Badger-MR              59.99      58.51        
143 Alexandre, Emmanuella F    8 TVSC-MR                51.99      58.56        
144 Baker, Kelly               8 WAC-MR               1:10.00      58.59        
145 Wineski, Nadia             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.19      58.84        
146 Kinlin, Charlotte H        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.50      59.41        
147 Soiseth, Kaj G             8 COND-MR              1:00.00      59.60        
148 Brockman, Hannah G         8 TVSC-MR              1:02.19      59.97        
149 Duncan, Lauren E           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.44      59.98        
150 Habtu, Lena A              8 RedTails-MR          1:06.04    1:00.04        
151 Perez, Zohary D            8 DA-MR                1:12.64    1:00.38        
152 Harmancin, Bianca          8 PATS-MR                59.69    1:00.50        
153 Kegel, Gianna              8 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.04    1:00.65        
154 St. Thomas, Alyssa V       8 LIAC-MR              1:03.33    1:00.90        
155 Haag, Brooke N             8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.94        
156 Gill, Julia                8 TRS-MR               1:07.66    1:01.09        
157 Auchincloss, Adele         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.50    1:01.72        
158 Duffner, Amelia R          8 Marlins-MR           1:04.45    1:02.13        
159 Cabrera, Sofia E           8 Badger-MR            1:03.15    1:02.22        
160 Nizza, Saffron M           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.95    1:02.33        
161 Magan, Sarah E             8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:02.47        
162 Smith, Nora H              8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:02.87        
163 Asher, Chandler J          8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:03.12        
164 Talsania, Shyamla P        8 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:03.13        
165 Brown, Isabel T            8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:04.08        
166 Stamm, Rosemary E          8 Empire-MR            1:02.70    1:04.11        
167 Katevatis, Nicolette A     8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.90        
168 Giordano, Jessica M        8 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.00    1:05.17        
169 Allegretti, Anna           8 WAC-MR               1:15.71    1:07.85        
170 Vayda, Tessa E             8 PATS-MR              1:18.87    1:08.64        
171 Epstein, Sarah E           8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:08.66        
172 Kim, Eva J                 8 Empire-MR            1:16.79    1:11.52        
173 Kohli, Diya                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90    1:13.94        
174 Schneider, Juliet R        8 Middies-MR           1:17.69    1:14.35        
175 Meyer, Kayla R             8 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.00    1:14.85        
176 Kingsbury, Shira G         8 PATS-MR              1:10.15    1:18.49        
 -- Beickert, Rebecca          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.95         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Albers, Hailey L           8 Badger-MR              49.01         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Singh, Cristina P          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.35         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Madden, Ella               8 NYCC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Stapleton, Brianna         8 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Lewis, Alexa D             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.95         NS        
 -- Lu, Jacqueline             8 Middies-MR           1:16.34         NS        
 -- Rawlings, Ava L            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.56         NS        
 -- Minchala, Kimberly N       8 Middies-MR           1:16.13         NS        
 -- Hardy, Alexis              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.50         NS        
 -- Leonard, Penelope K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.51         NS        
 -- Lomini, Anaya V            8 LIND-MR              1:04.98         NS        
 -- Hermann, Carly M           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.80         NS        
 -- Wertheim, Shaina G         8 TVSC-MR                55.34         NS        
 -- Mutarelli, Kiera L         8 TVSC-MR                47.15         NS        
 -- Deng, Jenny                8 Middies-MR           1:16.54         NS        
 -- Kostadinov, Keira          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20         NS        
 -- Plansker, Georgia          8 LIAC-MR                53.21         NS        
 -- Fan, Laura                 8 WAC-MR                 57.18         NS        
 -- Torelli, Katrina C         8 Badger-MR            1:04.00         NS        
 -- Torelli, Annika L          8 Badger-MR              54.45         NS        
 -- Stupler, Estelle R         8 NYCC-MR              1:06.23         NS        
 -- Lubin, Della R             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.84         NS        
 -- Howley, Tess O             8 LBA-MR                 42.20         NS        
 -- Gillego, Julia M           8 LBA-MR               1:05.00         NS        
 -- Bond, Jaz I                8 Badger-MR            1:05.00         NS        
 -- Sosa, Clara J              8 Badger-MR              57.31         NS        
 -- Aydemir, Lian D            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         NS        
 -- Marmur, Sasha n            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         NS        
 -- Galindo, Sara              8 SPAR-MR                59.23         NS        
 -- Arevalo, Karla A           8 SPAR-MR                54.18         NS        
 -- Bastone, Alexandra A       8 WEST-MR                46.49         NS        
 -- Yakubov, Sophia            8 Aquaflames-MR          59.22         NS        
 -- Brooker, Avery             8 UNYFD-MR             1:10.50         NS        
 -- Yosha, Ariel R             8 Aquaflames-MR        1:13.89         NS        
 -- Bruinings, Annika C        8 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Fullerton, Anneliese F     8 COND-MR                51.81         NS        
 -- Bogucki, Isabella M        8 TVSC-MR                56.02         NS        
 -- Madigan, Sommer A          8 Sachem-MR            1:10.99         NS        
 -- Inverdale, Julieanne A     8 NYSA-MR              1:17.23         NS        
 -- Laub, Lindsay              8 WAC-MR                 52.69         NS        
 -- Langenmayr, Danielle J     8 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Parkes, Kaitlyn M          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.67         NS        
 -- Chen, Amy                  8 RFAC-MR                56.02         NS        
 -- Abromavage, Reese W        8 NYCC-MR                44.45         NS        
 -- Del Vecchio, Dominique A   8 Empire-MR              55.22         NS        
 -- Pedvis, Zoe K              8 Badger-MR            1:14.53         NS        
 -- Micozzi, Samantha N        8 Sachem-MR            1:20.99         NS        
 -- Yerkes, Charlotte S        8 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Jewell, Ally S             8 Badger-MR            1:10.62         NS        
 -- Brown, Colleen E           8 Empire-MR              50.32         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   17.45   7/18/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S            8 WISC-MR                20.81      19.35        
  2 Chen, Lydia G              8 Badger-MR              20.38      20.27        
  2 Phillip, Danielle J        8 NFS-MR                 22.55      20.27        
  4 Johnston, Sabrina K        8 CFB-MR                 21.16      21.21        
  5 Palamaro, Daniella L       8 TRS-MR                 26.74      21.29        
  6 Millet, Florence J         8 WEST-MR                21.58      21.32        
  7 Pompay, Arabella F         8 Express Swimming-MR    20.53      21.73        
  8 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L    8 SPAR-MR                   NT      21.75        
  9 Peng, Natalie              8 Middies-MR             21.85      21.99        
 10 Jaffe, Amanda              8 WEST-MR                21.54      22.12        
 11 Gunn, Faith E              8 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      22.22        
 12 Barthelmes, Julia          8 CFJV-MR                23.38      22.46        
 13 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR                24.11      22.53        
 14 Sommer, Stefanie M         8 AG-MR                  22.35      22.59        
 15 Plansker, Georgia          8 LIAC-MR                26.00      22.62        
 16 Yang, Claire W             8 TVSC-MR                22.95      22.96        
 17 D'Alessandro, Tessa M      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      22.67      22.98        
 18 Wu, Madison                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.86      23.15        
 19 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    8 CFB-MR                 25.01      23.18        
 20 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         8 COND-MR                23.31      23.31        
 21 Sadowski, Maura            8 WAC-MR                 28.78      23.32        
 22 Whittington, Chloe K       8 Badger-MR              25.04      23.37        
 23 O'Brien, Kelsey R          8 Marlins-MR             35.12      23.38        
 24 Fullerton, Anneliese F     8 COND-MR                23.59      23.39        
 25 Sacks, Jaden S             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.92      23.54        
 25 Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR            23.02      23.54        
 27 Mugno, Bella O             8 Empire-MR              32.05      23.67        
 28 Basler, Alia R             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.56      23.82        
 29 Lee, Kaitlyn H             8 Badger-MR              24.53      23.92        
 30 Brennan, Caroline G        8 HS-MR                  27.12      24.18        
 31 Schaepers-Chu, Mayumi M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.56      24.19        
 32 Devaney, Sinead M          8 COND-MR                23.01      24.24        
 33 Downs, Julianna            8 GAEL-MR                27.95      24.26        
 34 Grisanti, Victoria J       8 Farmingdale-MR         28.77      24.46        
 35 St. Jean, Ryann A          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.12      24.50        
 36 Mulieri, Kelsey            8 WISC-MR                26.10      24.53        
 37 Anderson, Emma R           8 LIAC-MR                25.00      24.58        
 38 Kassabian, Claire R        8 WEST-MR                24.59      24.64        
 39 Lawson, Olivia C           8 COND-MR                23.28      24.65        
 40 St. Jean, Ryleigh A        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.03      24.70        
 41 Hanin, Katherine P         8 HS-MR                  26.75      24.79        
 42 Figueroa, Logan            8 WISC-MR                25.96      24.83        
 43 Zhu, Kailing               8 Middies-MR             29.39      24.84        
 43 Li, Harmony Y              8 LIAC-MR                26.00      24.84        
 45 Smith, Maya L              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.07      25.09        
 46 Sonnenburg, Ella B         8 CFB-MR                 26.21      25.25        
 47 Kurmemaj, Kayla            8 LIAC-MR                27.55      25.37        
 48 Andrews, Olivia A          8 Empire-MR              31.38      25.39        
 49 Dineen, Molly              8 Marlins-MR             24.90      25.40        
 50 Song, Lauren               8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.42      25.45        
 51 DiSanto, Jacqueline E      8 CFB-MR                 24.58      25.55        
 51 Smith, Piper               8 CFB-MR                 27.01      25.55        
 53 Fisher, Mary Y             8 TVSC-MR                24.89      25.58        
 54 McKibben, Morgan J         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.00      25.59        
 55 Smith, Nora H              8 LBA-MR                 45.00      25.62        
 56 Culbertson, Madalyn        8 CFJV-MR                26.14      25.63        
 57 Bruckner, Mia G            8 GAEL-MR                   NT      25.73        
 58 Burke, Tierney R           8 Middies-MR             27.50      25.76        
 59 Callaway, Corbin E         8 Badger-MR              26.37      25.78        
 60 Klein, Jordana E           8 WEST-MR                24.38      26.09        
 61 Greenberg, Abigail I       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.43      26.10        
 61 Feinblatt, Alison g        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.42      26.10        
 63 Duncan, Lauren E           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.34      26.18        
 64 Shashaty, Kelly            8 WAC-MR                 24.49      26.25        
 65 Goodwin, Payton A          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.66      26.62        
 66 Canty, Katie E             8 Express Swimming-MR    26.27      26.63        
 67 Stone, Caroline G          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.75      26.78        
 68 Kaufman, Claire            8 Middies-MR             36.38      26.92        
 69 Governali, Johanna R       8 IA-MR                  25.70      27.35        
 70 Crystal, Lily M            8 Badger-MR              28.79      27.51        
 71 Kinlin, Charlotte H        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.52      27.52        
 72 Levenson, Talia B          8 Badger-MR              30.09      27.59        
 73 McLaughlin, Faith B        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.40      27.88        
 74 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    8 TVSC-MR                26.30      27.89        
 75 Verona, Quinn              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.90      27.93        
 76 Morello, Kelly             8 SMC-MR                 26.97      27.96        
 77 Edelman, Drew              8 CFJV-MR                29.08      28.16        
 78 Grefski, Emma M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.76      28.19        
 79 Kahn, Sophia A             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.04      28.28        
 79 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR    24.08      28.28        
 79 Fourie, Trinity C          8 COND-MR                25.76      28.28        
 82 Kelly, Katie               8 CFJV-MR                40.00      28.32        
 83 Cabrera, Sofia E           8 Badger-MR              28.78      28.34        
 83 Marin, Alyssa A            8 KB Makos-MR            26.50      28.34        
 85 Gennarelli, Gianna A       8 COND-MR                27.97      28.37        
 86 Rapp, Miranda A            8 Sachem-MR              30.43      28.52        
 87 Robinson, Anna M           8 Marlins-MR             29.57      28.92        
 88 Lorch, Grace O             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.07      29.00        
 89 Alexandre, Emmanuella F    8 TVSC-MR                31.20      29.07        
 90 Punnose, Ann J             8 FAST-MR                28.43      29.24        
 91 Wangerman, Alana M         8 LBA-MR                 32.92      29.28        
 92 Baker, Kelly               8 WAC-MR                 30.00      29.40        
 93 Goncalves, Claudia A       8 GAEL-MR                28.52      29.52        
 94 Scala, Melissa R           8 LIAC-MR                34.28      29.57        
 95 Grascia, Madison R         8 GAEL-MR                   NT      29.58        
 96 Madden, Ella               8 NYCC-MR                50.00      29.59        
 97 Phillips, Grace M          8 RFAC-MR                34.53      29.62        
 98 Nettles, Molly S           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.19      30.38        
 99 Troy, Dillon E             8 Badger-MR              36.41      30.62        
 99 Hewitt, Makaelah           8 WEST-MR                36.33      30.62        
101 Szczepanski, Genna D       8 COND-MR                30.21      30.71        
102 Stamm, Rosemary E          8 Empire-MR              34.40      30.94        
103 Vayda, Tessa E             8 PATS-MR                51.91      31.03        
104 Wertheim, Shaina G         8 TVSC-MR                31.09      31.19        
105 Stapleton, Brianna         8 Farmingdale-MR         35.00      31.21        
105 Reddy, Elisabeth A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.76      31.21        
107 Carr, Emily M              8 COND-MR                   NT      31.50        
108 O'Marra, Carleigh N        8 LIAC-MR                31.00      31.62        
109 Rivera, Annalia            8 WAC-MR                 30.00      31.64        
110 Scanlon, Teagan            8 WISC-MR                28.99      32.50        
111 Heath, Emma K              8 LIAC-MR                30.00      32.51        
112 Haag, Brooke N             8 LIAC-MR                30.00      33.10        
113 Mccauley, Emma             8 GAEL-MR                   NT      33.25        
114 Beickert, Rebecca          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      33.56        
115 Bakke, Bernadette A        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.30      33.88        
116 Rubio, Valentina           8 FAST-MR                36.76      34.21        
117 Albers, Hailey L           8 Badger-MR              35.68      34.75        
118 Urban, Amanda              8 WISC-MR                37.83      34.90        
119 St. Thomas, Alyssa V       8 LIAC-MR                30.06      34.94        
120 Epstein, Sarah E           8 LIAC-MR                30.00      35.02        
121 Quinn, Charley A           8 LBA-MR                 37.28      35.56        
122 Soiseth, Kaj G             8 COND-MR                40.00      35.75        
123 Kingsbury, Shira G         8 PATS-MR                42.38      37.34        
124 McGorry, Kacey B           8 TVSC-MR                32.99      37.56        
125 Talsania, Shyamla P        8 Sachem-MR              33.87      37.94        
126 Asher, Chandler J          8 LBA-MR                 45.00      43.13        
127 Kim, Eva J                 8 Empire-MR                 NT      48.15        
 -- Brown, Isabel T            8 Empire-MR                 NT        XDQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Katevatis, Nicolette A     8 LIAC-MR                30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kontomanolis, Michelle A   8 Farmingdale-MR         45.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kohli, Diya                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wineski, Nadia             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.60         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Eckers, Jordyn F           8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Singh, Cristina P          8 Express Swimming-MR    33.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Schneider, Juliet R        8 Middies-MR             32.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rose, Natalie M            8 Express Swimming-MR    31.28         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ammon, Juliette G          8 Badger-MR              35.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Auchincloss, Adele         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.02         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Viscovich, Nina G          8 LIAC-MR                29.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Newmark, Ella M            8 Express Swimming-MR    33.97         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Veit, Brennyn l            8 TVSC-MR                29.88         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Emiri, Fiona               8 LBA-MR                 35.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Allegretti, Anna           8 WAC-MR                 30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Barbuto, Anna Bella N      8 Farmingdale-MR         32.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Brockman, Hannah G         8 TVSC-MR                37.36         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Nizza, Saffron M           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Magan, Sarah E             8 LBA-MR                 34.94         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Harmancin, Bianca          8 PATS-MR                51.26         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Puccio, Alyssa             8 TRS-MR                 38.66         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gill, Julia                8 TRS-MR                 54.66         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lomini, Anaya V            8 LIND-MR                42.33         NS        
 -- Deng, Jenny                8 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 -- Wilson, Arianna E          8 GAEL-MR                35.89         NS        
 -- Sipple, Shay               8 GAEL-MR                40.88         NS        
 -- Rawlings, Ava L            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.87         NS        
 -- Yakubov, Sophia            8 Aquaflames-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Brooker, Avery             8 UNYFD-MR               29.79         NS        
 -- Chen, Amy                  8 RFAC-MR                43.20         NS        
 -- Leonard, Penelope K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.11         NS        
 -- Stupler, Estelle R         8 NYCC-MR                45.00         NS        
 -- Kostadinov, Keira          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20         NS        
 -- Minchala, Kimberly N       8 Middies-MR             35.00         NS        
 -- Hardy, Alexis              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.50         NS        
 -- Aydemir, Lian D            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.20         NS        
 -- Marmur, Sasha n            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.50         NS        
 -- Lu, Jacqueline             8 Middies-MR             35.00         NS        
 -- Arevalo, Karla A           8 SPAR-MR                29.61         NS        
 -- Galindo, Sara              8 SPAR-MR                26.23         NS        
 -- Lubin, Della R             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.76         NS        
 -- Ketron, Sara J             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.30         NS        
 -- Bogucki, Isabella M        8 TVSC-MR                30.62         NS        
 -- Bruinings, Annika C        8 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Loria, Tessa               8 GAEL-MR                31.49         NS        
 -- Gaza, Claire               8 SMC-MR                 24.53         NS        
 -- Laub, Lindsay              8 WAC-MR                 30.00         NS        
 -- Del Vecchio, Dominique A   8 Empire-MR              42.31         NS        
 -- Gillego, Julia M           8 LBA-MR                 28.91         NS        
 -- Fan, Laura                 8 WAC-MR                 30.00         NS        
 -- Brown, Colleen E           8 Empire-MR              34.68         NS        
 -- Parkes, Kaitlyn M          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.88         NS        
 -- Lewis, Alexa D             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90         NS        
 -- Ford, Elizabeth A          8 Badger-MR              30.45         NS        
 -- Jewell, Ally S             8 Badger-MR              37.00         NS        
 -- Hwee, Melia M              8 LIAC-MR                26.00         NS        
 -- Mutarelli, Kiera L         8 TVSC-MR                27.48         NS        
 -- Madigan, Sommer A          8 Sachem-MR              40.00         NS        
 -- Torelli, Katrina C         8 Badger-MR              32.00         NS        
 -- Torelli, Annika L          8 Badger-MR              28.00         NS        
 -- Duffner, Amelia R          8 Marlins-MR             43.82         NS        
 -- Sosa, Clara J              8 Badger-MR              42.12         NS        
 -- Pedvis, Zoe K              8 Badger-MR              47.55         NS        
 -- Bond, Jaz I                8 Badger-MR              42.34         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   37.46   3/27/2009 Kayla M. Polanco at 2009 MR, LGAC-MR         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S            8 WISC-MR                44.97      44.02        
  2 Chen, Lydia G              8 Badger-MR              42.45      45.20        
  3 Palamaro, Daniella L       8 TRS-MR                 46.61      45.83        
  4 Peng, Natalie              8 Middies-MR             46.25      46.45        
  5 Liu, Laura B               8 Twisters-MR            44.72      47.78        
  6 Millet, Florence J         8 WEST-MR                46.55      48.26        
  7 Basler, Alia R             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.50      48.45        
  8 Buckley, Kate F            8 Empire-MR              49.94      48.63        
  9 Nadecki, Grace K           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.79      49.40        
 10 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    8 CFB-MR                 53.75      49.45        
 11 Yang, Claire W             8 TVSC-MR                50.48      49.70        
 12 Hoesterey, Kate            8 WEST-MR                49.98      49.78        
 13 Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR            50.53      49.80        
 14 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L    8 SPAR-MR                51.72      50.41        
 15 Wu, Madison                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.69      51.09        
 16 Fullerton, Anneliese F     8 COND-MR                52.52      51.17        
 17 Jaffe, Amanda              8 WEST-MR                52.14      51.78        
 18 McKee, Yesenia A           8 IA-MR                  52.10      51.84        
 19 Davis, Caroline            8 LBA-MR                 51.79      52.01        
 20 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         8 COND-MR                56.38      52.20        
 21 Sadowski, Maura            8 WAC-MR                 52.47      52.21        
 22 Thomas, Asha J             8 Sachem-MR              55.38      52.42        
 23 Sacks, Jaden S             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.43      52.51        
 24 Lawson, Olivia C           8 COND-MR                52.65      52.53        
 25 Schaepers-Chu, Mayumi M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.22      52.58        
 26 Gaza, Claire               8 SMC-MR                 58.51      53.20        
 27 Phelan, Denise G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.85      53.49        
 28 Phillip, Danielle J        8 NFS-MR                 52.27      53.65        
 29 Whittington, Chloe K       8 Badger-MR              57.11      53.66        
 30 Barthelmes, Julia          8 CFJV-MR                51.76      53.81        
 31 Kassabian, Claire R        8 WEST-MR                57.46      53.93        
 32 Reich, Julia K             8 GAEL-MR                54.29      54.29        
 33 Sonnenburg, Ella B         8 CFB-MR                 55.63      54.50        
 34 Dimaria, Jennifer A        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.83      54.87        
 35 Antman, Sabrina L          8 PATS-MR                55.05      55.12        
 36 Isabella, Molly            8 SMC-MR                 57.02      55.21        
 37 Zhu, Kailing               8 Middies-MR           1:00.00      55.44        
 38 Mulieri, Kelsey            8 WISC-MR                58.62      55.72        
 38 Smith, Piper               8 CFB-MR                 59.53      55.72        
 40 Zhu, Melody                8 HAA-MR                 55.57      56.13        
 41 Goodwin, Payton A          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.16      56.26        
 42 Vallamattam, Annie         8 DA-MR                  54.23      56.58        
 43 Ketron, Sara J             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.77      57.68        
 44 Case, Maeve                8 SPAR-MR                55.16      57.87        
 45 Zhu, Emma                  8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.33      57.99        
 45 Greenberg, Abigail I       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.27      57.99        
 47 Feinblatt, Alison g        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      58.01        
 48 Culbertson, Madalyn        8 CFJV-MR                56.53      58.24        
 49 Governali, Johanna R       8 IA-MR                1:00.32      58.57        
 50 Edelman, Drew              8 CFJV-MR              1:02.18      59.60        
 51 Rosenberg, Skylar S        8 COND-MR                58.04      59.79        
 52 Shashaty, Kelly            8 WAC-MR                 58.67    1:00.13        
 53 Nettles, Molly S           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.94    1:01.83        
 54 Ortiz, Sofia               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.70    1:02.16        
 55 Marin, Alyssa A            8 KB Makos-MR          1:01.49    1:02.29        
 56 Rahni, Soraya E            8 PATS-MR              1:08.70    1:04.07        
 57 Downs, Julianna            8 GAEL-MR              1:07.65    1:04.67        
 58 Ambrey, Shannon J          8 Twisters-MR          1:05.66    1:04.81        
 59 Goncalves, Claudia A       8 GAEL-MR              1:07.09    1:04.92        
 60 Phillips, Grace M          8 RFAC-MR              1:04.80    1:05.25        
 61 Sipple, Shay               8 GAEL-MR              1:10.17    1:06.32        
 62 Thieke, Bridget M          8 BBSC-MR              1:00.75    1:07.07        
 63 Beickert, Rebecca          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.90    1:07.56        
 64 Sawhney, Siya              8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:08.45        
 65 Grascia, Madison R         8 GAEL-MR              1:26.75    1:08.89        
 66 Katevatis, Nicolette A     8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:09.45        
 67 Soiseth, Kaj G             8 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:24.78        
 68 Kingsbury, Shira G         8 PATS-MR              1:21.59    1:34.19        
 -- Puccio, Alyssa             8 TRS-MR               1:20.66         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gill, Julia                8 TRS-MR               1:11.66         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Eldredge, Alexandra T      8 Express Swimming-MR    54.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kreuscher, Kyra            8 HAA-MR               1:01.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Zitrin, Eliana             8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- DiSanto, Jacqueline E      8 CFB-MR                 55.38         NS        
 -- Hardy, Alexis              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.50         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   14.39  12/10/2010 Chloe Stepanek at YMCA Holiday, HYB-MR       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S            8 WISC-MR                16.48      16.35        
  2 Douglass, Abby M           8 WEST-MR                16.48      16.51        
  3 Egan, Maya I               8 Badger-MR              20.72      17.00        
  4 Barran, Ashley             8 TRS-MR                 19.66      17.43        
  5 Yoo, Emily                 8 NYSA-MR                16.79      17.62        
  6 Jones, Lara                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      19.15      17.64        
  7 Zhu, Emma                  8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.41      17.77        
  8 Feld, Emma F               8 NYCC-MR                20.69      17.95        
  9 Conrad, Sabrina L          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.90      18.22        
 10 Manning, Brooke            8 WAC-MR                 22.23      18.24        
 11 Capuano, Katelyn J         8 WEST-MR                20.33      18.32        
 12 Chen, Jessica Z            8 Sachem-MR              18.44      18.41        
 13 Canning, Eva M             8 LIAC-MR                21.00      18.75        
 14 Howley, Tess O             8 LBA-MR                 19.58      18.84        
 15 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR                16.89      19.35        
 16 Vallamattam, Annie         8 DA-MR                  21.49      19.69        
 17 Edwards, Marissa A         8 CSC-MR                 20.05      19.74        
 18 Reich, Julia K             8 GAEL-MR                19.52      19.85        
 19 Filacouris, Melina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.65      19.99        
 20 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    8 CFB-MR                 21.10      20.03        
 21 Fisher, Mary Y             8 TVSC-MR                18.79      20.05        
 22 Friedman, Alexandra E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.13      20.08        
 23 Sheehan, Fainne N          8 IA-MR                  22.13      20.34        
 24 Devaney, Sinead M          8 COND-MR                20.35      20.46        
 25 Davis, Caroline            8 LBA-MR                 23.31      20.59        
 26 Klein, Jordana E           8 WEST-MR                21.26      20.75        
 27 Cunneen, Elena C           8 IA-MR                  22.31      20.86        
 28 Sonnenburg, Ella B         8 CFB-MR                 25.21      20.97        
 29 Grefski, Emma M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.80      21.24        
 30 Smith, Maya L              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.15      21.26        
 31 Pineda, Aislynn L          8 KB Makos-MR            21.62      21.34        
 32 Culbertson, Madalyn        8 CFJV-MR                22.85      21.40        
 32 Park, Hannah               8 COND-MR                21.26      21.40        
 34 Torello-Viera, Martina S   8 NYSA-MR                21.79      21.47        
 35 So, Madison B              8 LIAC-MR                23.00      21.56        
 36 Kahn, Sophia A             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.13      21.62        
 37 O'Connell, Siobhan B       8 Express Swimming-MR    19.78      21.71        
 38 St. Jean, Ryann A          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.93      21.78        
 39 Rosario, Tykai N           8 KB Makos-MR            19.88      21.79        
 40 Wangerman, Alana M         8 LBA-MR                 24.66      21.82        
 40 Feinblatt, Alison g        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.17      21.82        
 42 Nicholas, Cayla            8 DA-MR                  23.69      21.87        
 43 Kurmemaj, Kayla            8 LIAC-MR                21.58      21.88        
 44 Piacentino, Ashley         8 SMC-MR                 25.72      22.07        
 45 Rose, Natalie M            8 Express Swimming-MR    23.45      22.16        
 46 Gaza, Claire               8 SMC-MR                 21.35      22.17        
 47 Leonard, Penelope K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.61      22.18        
 48 Szczepanski, Genna D       8 COND-MR                23.58      22.20        
 49 Barber, Alexis G           8 Twisters-MR            22.17      22.25        
 50 Eldredge, Alexandra T      8 Express Swimming-MR    22.12      22.28        
 51 Ambrey, Shannon J          8 Twisters-MR            25.14      22.31        
 52 Murillo, Lauren S          8 KB Makos-MR            20.00      22.33        
 53 Crystal, Lily M            8 Badger-MR              25.81      22.62        
 53 Canty, Katie E             8 Express Swimming-MR    23.25      22.62        
 55 Gunn, Faith E              8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      22.76        
 56 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR    21.82      22.88        
 57 Capparelli, Sofia D        8 Twisters-MR            26.09      22.97        
 58 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR            26.63      22.99        
 59 Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR            24.04      23.00        
 60 Krestinski, Megan D        8 GAEL-MR                   NT      23.05        
 61 Rosenberg, Skylar S        8 COND-MR                24.19      23.16        
 62 Reddy, Elisabeth A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.69      23.30        
 63 Lee, Kaitlyn H             8 Badger-MR              23.81      23.52        
 64 Brockman, Hannah G         8 TVSC-MR                29.23      23.53        
 65 Antman, Sabrina L          8 PATS-MR                23.94      23.74        
 66 Fourie, Trinity C          8 COND-MR                25.06      23.77        
 67 Figueroa, Logan            8 WISC-MR                24.40      23.94        
 68 Whittington, Chloe K       8 Badger-MR              24.43      23.95        
 69 Andrews, Olivia A          8 Empire-MR              35.91      23.99        
 70 Quinn, Charley A           8 LBA-MR                 26.72      24.08        
 70 Levenson, Talia B          8 Badger-MR              26.63      24.08        
 72 Isabella, Molly            8 SMC-MR                 28.61      24.11        
 73 Hermann, Carly M           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.10      24.16        
 74 Callaway, Corbin E         8 Badger-MR              25.36      24.33        
 75 Sawhney, Siya              8 NYSA-MR                   NT      24.62        
 76 Kelly, Katie               8 CFJV-MR                32.94      24.67        
 77 St. Thomas, Alyssa V       8 LIAC-MR                31.89      24.68        
 78 McGorry, Kacey B           8 TVSC-MR                27.47      24.71        
 79 Vibbert, Sarah J           8 Empire-MR              21.71      24.72        
 80 Verona, Quinn              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.50      24.73        
 81 Ford, Elizabeth A          8 Badger-MR              25.89      24.81        
 82 Veit, Brennyn l            8 TVSC-MR                23.10      24.83        
 83 Wagner, Kasey M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.44      25.02        
 84 Hwee, Melia M              8 LIAC-MR                22.00      25.09        
 85 Newmark, Ella M            8 Express Swimming-MR    26.22      25.52        
 86 Johnson, Jenna             8 CSC-MR                 30.00      25.53        
 87 Rivera, Annalia            8 WAC-MR                 30.00      25.66        
 88 Troy, Dillon E             8 Badger-MR              33.41      25.68        
 89 Torelli, Annika L          8 Badger-MR              33.81      25.75        
 90 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    8 TVSC-MR                23.55      25.78        
 91 Goncalves, Claudia A       8 GAEL-MR                   NT      25.84        
 92 Carr, Emily M              8 COND-MR                   NT      25.93        
 93 Kassabian, Claire R        8 WEST-MR                29.81      26.00        
 94 Spillane, Emma P           8 FAST-MR                25.00      26.07        
 95 St. Jean, Ryleigh A        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.60      26.15        
 95 Krestinski, Molly D        8 GAEL-MR                   NT      26.15        
 97 Viscovich, Nina G          8 LIAC-MR                28.00      26.28        
 98 Del Vecchio, Juliette L    8 Empire-MR                 NT      26.29        
 99 Song, Lauren               8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.38      26.35        
100 McLaughlin, Faith B        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.23      26.63        
101 McKibben, Morgan J         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.79      26.80        
102 Soiseth, Kaj G             8 COND-MR                30.00      26.84        
103 Gennarelli, Gianna A       8 COND-MR                31.28      26.87        
104 Mccauley, Emma             8 GAEL-MR                   NT      26.98        
105 Lorch, Grace O             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.87      27.40        
106 Heath, Emma K              8 LIAC-MR                27.00      28.34        
107 Punnose, Ann J             8 FAST-MR                26.22      29.07        
108 Plansker, Georgia          8 LIAC-MR                24.00      29.28        
109 Kreuscher, Kyra            8 HAA-MR                 27.06      29.29        
110 Urban, Amanda              8 WISC-MR                29.76      29.34        
111 Stamm, Rosemary E          8 Empire-MR              34.12      29.52        
112 Habtu, Lena A              8 RedTails-MR            40.09      29.65        
113 Wertheim, Shaina G         8 TVSC-MR                28.37      30.00        
114 Martinez, Zussette         8 KB Makos-MR            35.12      30.05        
115 Albers, Hailey L           8 Badger-MR              35.95      30.09        
116 Duncan, Lauren E           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.94      30.84        
117 Auchincloss, Adele         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.69      30.87        
118 Rahni, Soraya E            8 PATS-MR                42.29      30.88        
119 Katevatis, Nicolette A     8 LIAC-MR                27.00      31.02        
120 Bogucki, Isabella M        8 TVSC-MR                26.60      31.25        
121 Cabrera, Sofia E           8 Badger-MR              34.95      31.44        
122 Rapp, Miranda A            8 Sachem-MR              27.56      31.59        
123 Posner, Gwendolyn S        8 LBA-MR                 54.41      32.00        
124 Haag, Brooke N             8 LIAC-MR                24.00      32.93        
125 Magan, Sarah E             8 LBA-MR                 34.03      33.18        
126 Asher, Chandler J          8 LBA-MR                 45.00      34.09        
127 O'Marra, Carleigh N        8 LIAC-MR                28.00      34.34        
128 Eckers, Jordyn F           8 Empire-MR              36.58      36.32        
129 Brown, Isabel T            8 Empire-MR              37.62      37.12        
 -- Kinlin, Charlotte H        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.79         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Epstein, Sarah E           8 LIAC-MR                29.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Smith, Nora H              8 LBA-MR                 40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kaufer, Ellie I            8 Badger-MR              34.98         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Talsania, Shyamla P        8 Sachem-MR              40.16         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ketron, Sara J             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.71         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Scanlon, Teagan            8 WISC-MR                24.21         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bakke, Bernadette A        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Brown, Colleen E           8 Empire-MR              28.07         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hewitt, Makaelah           8 WEST-MR                40.47         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Del Vecchio, Dominique A   8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Leng, Claire               8 LIAC-MR                22.88         NS        
 -- Israel, Caitlyn F          8 NYCC-MR                34.96         NS        
 -- Mutarelli, Kiera L         8 TVSC-MR                22.85         NS        
 -- Arevalo, Karla A           8 SPAR-MR                22.60         NS        
 -- Pompay, Arabella F         8 Express Swimming-MR    17.52         NS        
 -- Galindo, Sara              8 SPAR-MR                22.32         NS        
 -- Jewell, Ally S             8 Badger-MR              37.25         NS        
 -- Alexandre, Emmanuella F    8 TVSC-MR                31.05         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   32.61    5/1/1998 Caitlyn Napoli, TVSC-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S            8 WISC-MR                39.86      36.98        
  2 Jones, Lara                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.19      37.58        
  3 Douglass, Abby M           8 WEST-MR                41.21      38.15        
  4 Egan, Maya I               8 Badger-MR              43.06      38.68        
  5 Pryne, Jenna M             8 CSD-MR                 41.56      38.71        
  6 Yoo, Emily                 8 NYSA-MR                40.12      39.45        
  7 Canning, Eva M             8 LIAC-MR                39.70      40.23        
  8 Chen, Jessica Z            8 Sachem-MR              43.74      40.86        
  9 Barran, Ashley             8 TRS-MR                 40.93      41.50        
 10 Beninati, Gigi             8 SMC-MR                 52.00      42.13        
 11 Conrad, Sabrina L          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.86      42.68        
 12 Johnston, Sabrina K        8 CFB-MR                 42.52      43.20        
 13 Nadecki, Grace K           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.87      43.86        
 14 Feld, Emma F               8 NYCC-MR                43.16      43.97        
 15 Murillo, Lauren S          8 KB Makos-MR            48.75      44.38        
 16 Yang, Claire W             8 TVSC-MR                45.06      44.61        
 17 Friedman, Alexandra E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.33      44.69        
 18 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L    8 SPAR-MR                44.30      44.76        
 19 Buckley, Kate F            8 Empire-MR              45.88      45.01        
 20 Hoesterey, Kate            8 WEST-MR                46.54      45.09        
 21 Wu, Madison                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.57      45.48        
 22 Rosario, Tykai N           8 KB Makos-MR            41.42      46.34        
 23 Thomas, Asha J             8 Sachem-MR              58.63      47.30        
 24 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR            49.08      47.37        
 25 O'Connell, Siobhan B       8 Express Swimming-MR    47.86      47.86        
 26 Torello-Viera, Martina S   8 NYSA-MR                51.24      47.90        
 27 Edwards, Marissa A         8 CSC-MR                 55.55      48.20        
 28 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    8 CFB-MR                 55.06      48.46        
 29 Park, Hannah               8 COND-MR                53.97      48.68        
 30 Manning, Brooke            8 WAC-MR                 48.29      48.77        
 31 Pineda, Aislynn L          8 KB Makos-MR            46.52      49.05        
 32 Sheehan, Fainne N          8 IA-MR                1:10.00      50.27        
 33 Breitman, Juliet R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.05      50.40        
 34 Cunneen, Elena C           8 IA-MR                1:00.00      50.58        
 35 Sonnenburg, Ella B         8 CFB-MR                 54.23      50.63        
 36 Thieke, Bridget M          8 BBSC-MR                51.48      50.79        
 37 Sheerin, Megan             8 Marlins-MR             58.41      51.47        
 38 Culbertson, Madalyn        8 CFJV-MR                54.78      51.56        
 39 Feinblatt, Alison g        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.05      52.24        
 40 Winters, Emma C            8 HS-MR                  56.11      52.25        
 41 Canty, Katie E             8 Express Swimming-MR    49.94      57.07        
 42 Zhu, Melody                8 HAA-MR                 50.00      57.37        
 43 Spillane, Emma P           8 FAST-MR              1:08.35    1:00.20        
 44 Phillips, Grace M          8 RFAC-MR              1:13.48    1:06.23        
 45 Rahni, Soraya E            8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:12.81        
 -- Martinez, Zussette         8 KB Makos-MR          1:30.51         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Fisher, Mary Y             8 TVSC-MR                43.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gomprecht, Kristina N      8 Middies-MR             50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Katevatis, Nicolette A     8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Polito, Lauren E           8 HS-MR                1:01.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Abromavage, Reese W        8 NYCC-MR                42.30         NS        
 -- Robinson, Anna M           8 Marlins-MR           1:01.45         NS        
 -- Fan, Laura                 8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 -- Hermann, Carly M           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.94         NS        
 -- Petrillo, Kristanna R      8 LIND-MR              1:11.32         NS        
 -- Gaza, Claire               8 SMC-MR                 52.22         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:13.92    3/7/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR              1:20.60    1:20.71        
  2 Pryne, Jenna M             8 CSD-MR               1:28.44    1:26.09        
  3 Schneider, Alexandra G     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.40    1:26.30        
  4 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR              1:29.57    1:26.74        
  5 Jones, Lara                8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.91    1:27.25        
  6 Peng, Natalie              8 Middies-MR           1:29.89    1:27.32        
  7 Chen, Lydia G              8 Badger-MR            1:27.04    1:28.73        
  8 Fisher, Mary Y             8 TVSC-MR              1:32.64    1:32.47        
  9 Leng, Claire               8 LIAC-MR              1:29.84    1:32.68        
 10 Buckley, Kate F            8 Empire-MR            1:37.65    1:32.72        
 11 Liu, Laura B               8 Twisters-MR          1:30.02    1:32.83        
 12 Hoesterey, Kate            8 WEST-MR              1:35.36    1:33.09        
 13 Feld, Emma F               8 NYCC-MR              1:33.01    1:34.18        
 14 Douglass, Abby M           8 WEST-MR              1:38.64    1:34.21        
 15 Nadecki, Grace K           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.65    1:34.94        
 16 Palamaro, Daniella L       8 TRS-MR               1:39.38    1:35.68        
 17 Davis, Caroline            8 LBA-MR               1:37.00    1:36.01        
 18 Basler, Alia R             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.99    1:36.87        
 19 Devaney, Sinead M          8 COND-MR              1:41.45    1:37.34        
 20 McKee, Yesenia A           8 IA-MR                1:37.74    1:37.47        
 21 Reich, Julia K             8 GAEL-MR              1:40.05    1:38.64        
 22 Yang, Claire W             8 TVSC-MR              1:40.00    1:39.09        
 23 Jaffe, Amanda              8 WEST-MR              1:41.58    1:39.31        
 24 So, Madison B              8 LIAC-MR              1:41.64    1:39.75        
 25 Brennan, Caroline G        8 HS-MR                1:41.59    1:40.62        
 26 Winters, Emma C            8 HS-MR                1:51.79    1:41.27        
 27 Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR          1:39.77    1:41.32        
 28 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR          1:42.14    1:41.52        
 29 Park, Hannah               8 COND-MR              1:48.71    1:41.71        
 30 Zhu, Emma                  8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.17    1:42.08        
 31 Barber, Alexis G           8 Twisters-MR          1:38.76    1:42.77        
 32 Dimaria, Jennifer A        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.53    1:43.30        
 33 Ketron, Sara J             8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:43.49        
 34 O'Brien, Kelsey R          8 Marlins-MR           1:52.13    1:44.26        
 35 Vallamattam, Annie         8 DA-MR                     NT    1:44.58        
 36 St. Jean, Ryann A          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    1:45.35        
 37 Mulieri, Kelsey            8 WISC-MR              1:54.05    1:45.85        
 38 Phelan, Denise G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.84    1:47.01        
 39 Filacouris, Melina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.61    1:47.10        
 40 Thomas, Asha J             8 Sachem-MR            2:09.92    1:47.79        
 41 Canty, Katie E             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.54    1:47.84        
 42 Feinblatt, Alison g        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.15    1:47.93        
 43 Zhu, Melody                8 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:48.01        
 44 Figueroa, Logan            8 WISC-MR              1:52.40    1:48.64        
 45 O'Connell, Siobhan B       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.09    1:48.72        
 46 Grefski, Emma M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.95    1:49.35        
 47 Dineen, Molly              8 Marlins-MR           1:48.10    1:49.39        
 48 Morello, Kelly             8 SMC-MR               1:55.83    1:49.72        
 49 Levenson, Talia B          8 Badger-MR            2:02.02    1:50.50        
 50 Winters, Mia E             8 HS-MR                1:59.26    1:51.46        
 51 Kassabian, Claire R        8 WEST-MR              1:41.56    1:51.99        
 52 Governali, Johanna R       8 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:54.01        
 53 McKibben, Morgan J         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.84    1:54.04        
 54 Ambrey, Shannon J          8 Twisters-MR          1:54.85    1:56.12        
 55 Gennarelli, Gianna A       8 COND-MR              1:48.67    1:57.39        
 56 Case, Maeve                8 SPAR-MR              1:46.19    1:57.50        
 57 Rosenberg, Skylar S        8 COND-MR              1:58.84    1:58.28        
 58 Nicholas, Cayla            8 DA-MR                1:58.38    1:59.54        
 59 Phillips, Grace M          8 RFAC-MR              2:08.96    2:03.68        
 60 Shashaty, Kelly            8 WAC-MR               2:10.12    2:04.12        
 61 Wagner, Kasey M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.44    2:04.79        
 62 Habtu, Lena A              8 RedTails-MR          2:16.32    2:07.87        
 63 Goncalves, Claudia A       8 GAEL-MR              2:03.56    2:11.07        
 -- Capuano, Katelyn J         8 WEST-MR              1:41.13         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Whittington, Chloe K       8 Badger-MR            1:50.47         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
 -- Phillip, Danielle J        8 NFS-MR               1:49.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Petrillo, Kristanna R      8 LIND-MR              2:28.65         NS        
 -- Hwee, Melia M              8 LIAC-MR              1:43.30         NS        
 -- Israel, Caitlyn F          8 NYCC-MR              2:04.52         NS        
 -- Chen, Amy                  8 RFAC-MR              2:08.52         NS        
 -- Bastone, Alexandra A       8 WEST-MR              1:31.75         NS        
 -- Howley, Tess O             8 LBA-MR               1:38.71         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:00.11    5/1/1999 Marist, MSC-MR                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:07.00    1:05.75        
     1) Capuano, Katelyn J 8            2) Hoesterey, Kate 8              
     3) Jaffe, Amanda 8                 4) Douglass, Abby M 8             
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:12.11    1:05.83        
     1) Leng, Claire 8                  2) Canning, Eva M 8               
     3) Dring, Samantha R 7             4) Ye, Bridget 7                  
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:10.31    1:06.66        
     1) Jones, Lara 8                   2) Basler, Alia R 8               
     3) Schaepers-Chu, Mayumi M 8       4) Schneider, Alexandra G 8       
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:05.31    1:06.70        
     1) Lee, Kaitlyn H 8                2) Chen, Lydia G 8                
     3) Egan, Maya I 8                  4) Whittington, Chloe K 8         
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:11.64    1:07.17        
     1) Valle, Ashley A 8               2) Canty, Katie E 8               
     3) Eldredge, Alexandra T 8         4) O'Connell, Siobhan B 8         
  6 Club Fit Briarcliff-MR  'A'                       1:23.32    1:07.21        
     1) Mora-Castillo, Isabella 8       2) DiSanto, Jacqueline E 8        
     3) Smith, Piper 8                  4) Johnston, Sabrina K 8          
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:19.62    1:07.50        
     1) Sacks, Jaden S 8                2) Friedman, Alexandra E 8        
     3) Smith, Maya L 8                 4) Breitman, Juliet R 8           
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:09.44    1:11.35        
     1) Barber, Alexis G 8              2) Hanna, Elizabeth T 8           
     3) Nada, Sama 8                    4) Liu, Laura B 8                 
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:12.55    1:11.79        
     1) Filacouris, Melina 8            2) Wagner, Kasey M 8              
     3) Phelan, Denise G 8              4) Dimaria, Jennifer A 8          
 10 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                1:14.76    1:13.51        
     1) McKibben, Morgan J 8            2) St. Jean, Ryleigh A 8          
     3) Siegel, Lily 7                  4) St. Jean, Ryann A 8            
 11 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:15.65    1:14.45        
     1) Sheehan, Fainne N 8             2) Cunneen, Elena C 8             
     3) Governali, Johanna R 8          4) McKee, Yesenia A 8             
 12 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            1:17.71    1:14.97        
     1) Pineda, Aislynn L 8             2) Murillo, Lauren S 8            
     3) Marin, Alyssa A 8               4) Rosario, Tykai N 8             
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:33.49    1:15.34        
     1) Li, Harmony Y 8                 2) Anderson, Emma R 8             
     3) Viscovich, Nina G 8             4) So, Madison B 8                
 14 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:05.36    1:15.72        
     1) Dimaculangan, Abigail X 8       2) Alexandre, Emmanuella F 8      
     3) Fisher, Mary Y 8                4) Yang, Claire W 8               
 15 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   1:06.70    1:16.03        
     1) Ketron, Sara J 8                2) D'Alessandro, Tessa M 8        
     3) Duncan, Lauren E 8              4) Conrad, Sabrina L 8            
 16 Condors-MR  'B'                                   1:10.00    1:16.49        
     1) Lawson, Olivia C 8              2) Rosenberg, Skylar S 8          
     3) Szczepanski, Genna D 8          4) Fullerton, Anneliese F 8       
 17 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         1:30.99    1:16.91        
     1) Bruckner, Mia G 8               2) Downs, Julianna 8              
     3) Mccauley, Emma 8                4) Grascia, Madison R 8           
 18 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    1:17.12        
     1) Sawhney, Siya 8                 2) Su, Jenica 7                   
     3) Torello-Viera, Martina S 8      4) Yoo, Emily 8                   
 19 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              1:23.07    1:17.24        
     1) Winters, Mia E 8                2) Polito, Lauren E 8             
     3) Brennan, Caroline G 8           4) Winters, Emma C 8              
 20 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                         NT    1:17.49        
     1) Barran, Ashley 8                2) Gill, Julia 8                  
     3) Novielli, Maddie 7              4) Palamaro, Daniella L 8         
 21 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:24.52    1:18.34        
     1) Barthelmes, Julia 8             2) Kelly, Katie 8                 
     3) Culbertson, Madalyn 8           4) Edelman, Drew 8                
 22 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:17.00    1:18.48        
     1) Ford, Elizabeth A 8             2) Albers, Hailey L 8             
     3) Callaway, Corbin E 8            4) Levenson, Talia B 8            
 23 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:20.80    1:18.67        
     1) Karkota, Ally 7                 2) Thomas, Asha J 8               
     3) Rapp, Miranda A 8               4) Chen, Jessica Z 8              
 24 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:15.74    1:18.71        
     1) Klein, Jordana E 8              2) Kassabian, Claire R 8          
     3) Scala, Molly G 6                4) Millet, Florence J 8           
 25 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:40.00    1:20.25        
     1) Haag, Brooke N 8                2) Heath, Emma K 8                
     3) Kurmemaj, Kayla 8               4) Scala, Melissa R 8             
 26 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       1:23.67    1:20.80        
     1) Newmark, Ella M 8               2) Brown, Petra E 8               
     3) Fontanilles, Sophia 8           4) Sansiviero, Regan P 8          
 27 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:17.29    1:23.85        
     1) Bakke, Bernadette A 8           2) Beickert, Rebecca 8            
     3) Nizza, Saffron M 8              4) Grefski, Emma M 8              
 28 Condors-MR  'C'                                        NT    1:27.32        
     1) Gennarelli, Gianna A 8          2) Soiseth, Kaj G 8               
     3) Carr, Emily M 8                 4) Doherty, Madison T 7           
 29 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:22.95    1:27.58        
     1) Stella, Cassidy M 8             2) Duffner, Amelia R 8            
     3) Ebner, Jamilyn M 7              4) Sheerin, Megan 8               
 30 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:09.99    1:28.33        
     1) Brockman, Hannah G 8            2) McGorry, Kacey B 8             
     3) Veit, Brennyn l 8               4) Wertheim, Shaina G 8           
 31 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:34.96    1:28.96        
     1) Kaylor, Katie E 7               2) Shao, Carolyn 7                
     3) Phillips, Grace M 8             4) Johnson, Amanda L 7            
 32 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       1:35.60    1:30.38        
 33 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         1:38.99    1:30.77        
     1) Bruno, Ava L 7                  2) Norris, Katherine C 7          
     3) Loria, Tessa 8                  4) Reich, Julia K 8               
 34 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                           NT    1:32.79        
     1) Meyer, Kayla R 8                2) Kegel, Gianna 8                
     3) Giordano, Jessica M 8           4) Celano, Isabella E 7           
 35 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                     NT    1:34.69        
     1) Auchincloss, Adele 8            2) Wineski, Nadia 8               
     3) Kinlin, Charlotte H 8           4) Verona, Quinn 8                
 36 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                             NT    1:35.71        
     1) Perez, Zohary D 8               2) Nicholas, Cayla 8              
     3) Bryant, Jordyn M 7              4) Vallamattam, Annie 8           
 37 Club Fit Briarcliff-MR  'B'                       1:37.98    1:36.30        
     1) Collins, Caroline 6             2) Griffith, Mary 7               
     3) Sonnenburg, Ella B 8            4) Venezia, Sabrina F 7           
 38 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:14.63    1:39.42        
     1) Zhu, Emma 8                     2) McLaughlin, Faith B 8          
     3) Kahn, Sophia A 8                4) Nadecki, Grace K 8             
 39 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:14.76    1:40.75        
     1) Pette, Alexandra 7              2) Fehrenbach, Samantha 7         
     3) Zhu, Melody 8                   4) Celli, Leah N 7                
 40 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:26.40    1:41.26        
     1) Allegretti, Anna 8              2) Chen, Emmi 7                   
     3) Baker, Kelly 8                  4) Anticev, Katherine 7           
 41 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  1:50.00    1:49.95        
     1) Katevatis, Nicolette A 8        2) O'Marra, Carleigh N 8          
     3) Epstein, Sarah E 8              4) St. Thomas, Alyssa V 8         
 42 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                              NT    1:50.07        
     1) Harmancin, Bianca 8             2) Kingsbury, Shira G 8           
     3) Vayda, Tessa E 8                4) Rahni, Soraya E 8              
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:11.36         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Figueroa, Logan 8               2) O'Brien, Kate 7                
     3) Mulieri, Kelsey 8               4) Carbone, Ella S 8              
 -- New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:11.60         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Israel, Caitlyn F 8             2) Feld, Emma F 8                 
     3) Madden, Ella 8                  4) Wong, Linsey 7                 
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   1:13.99         NS        
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   1:18.99         NS        
 -- Spartans Swim Team-MR  'A'                        1:10.23         NS        
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:10.52         NS        
     1) Smith, Nora H 8                 2) Asher, Chandler J 8            
     3) Magan, Sarah E 8                4) Quinn, Charley A 8             
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'C'                     NT         NS        
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'D'                     NT         NS        
 -- Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                       1:41.73         NS        
     1) Kreuscher, Karley 6             2) Dominger, Madison 6            
     3) Kreuscher, Kelsey 6             4) Kreuscher, Kyra 8              
 -- Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:06.51         NS        
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'C'                       1:55.52         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   2:16.62    3/9/2009 LaGuardia Aqu, LGAC-MR                     
                         K.Zezula, J.Bouzarouata, K.Polanco, A.Jackson     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:26.40    2:25.58        
     1) Jones, Lara 8                   2) Basler, Alia R 8               
     3) Schaepers-Chu, Mayumi M 8       4) Schneider, Alexandra G 8       
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:30.40    2:27.42        
     1) Bastone, Alexandra A 8          2) Capuano, Katelyn J 8           
     3) Hoesterey, Kate 8               4) Douglass, Abby M 8             
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:38.94    2:30.86        
     1) Valle, Ashley A 8               2) Pompay, Arabella F 8           
     3) O'Connell, Siobhan B 8          4) Eldredge, Alexandra T 8        
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:38.62    2:33.71        
     1) Breitman, Juliet R 8            2) Friedman, Alexandra E 8        
     3) Sacks, Jaden S 8                4) Wu, Madison 8                  
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:30.71    2:33.81        
     1) Canning, Eva M 8                2) So, Madison B 8                
     3) Ye, Bridget 7                   4) Leng, Claire 8                 
  6 Club Fit Briarcliff-MR  'A'                       2:34.17    2:36.91        
     1) Smith, Piper 8                  2) DiSanto, Jacqueline E 8        
     3) Mora-Castillo, Isabella 8       4) Johnston, Sabrina K 8          
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:32.00    2:37.03        
     1) Chen, Lydia G 8                 2) Egan, Maya I 8                 
     3) Levenson, Talia B 8             4) Whittington, Chloe K 8         
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:36.38    2:37.80        
     1) Barber, Alexis G 8              2) Hanna, Elizabeth T 8           
     3) Nada, Sama 8                    4) Liu, Laura B 8                 
  9 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:39.38    2:40.50        
     1) Davis, Caroline 8               2) Quinn, Charley A 8             
     3) Wangerman, Alana M 8            4) Howley, Tess O 8               
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:42.69    2:43.78        
     1) Jaffe, Amanda 8                 2) Kassabian, Claire R 8          
     3) Klein, Jordana E 8              4) Millet, Florence J 8           
 11 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    2:44.16        
     1) Figueroa, Logan 8               2) O'Brien, Kate 7                
     3) Mulieri, Kelsey 8               4) Carbone, Ella S 8              
 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:20.70    2:47.92        
     1) Zhu, Emma 8                     2) Goodwin, Payton A 8            
     3) McLaughlin, Faith B 8           4) Nadecki, Grace K 8             
 13 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:45.86    2:50.21        
     1) Kirsis, Nikoleta N 8            2) Szczepanski, Genna D 8         
     3) Lawson, Olivia C 8              4) Devaney, Sinead M 8            
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       3:04.39    2:50.68        
     1) Gunn, Faith E 8                 2) Rose, Natalie M 8              
     3) Newmark, Ella M 8               4) Canty, Katie E 8               
 15 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:31.02    2:51.74        
     1) D'Alessandro, Tessa M 8         2) Stone, Caroline G 8            
     3) Ketron, Sara J 8                4) Conrad, Sabrina L 8            
 16 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:58.48    2:51.94        
     1) McKee, Yesenia A 8              2) Governali, Johanna R 8         
     3) Sheehan, Fainne N 8             4) Cunneen, Elena C 8             
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:50.69    2:52.36        
     1) Kurmemaj, Kayla 8               2) Anderson, Emma R 8             
     3) Scala, Melissa R 8              4) Hwee, Melia M 8                
 18 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:40.94    2:52.47        
     1) Phelan, Denise G 8              2) Riordan, Caitlyn E 7           
     3) Filacouris, Melina 8            4) Dimaria, Jennifer A 8          
 19 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:46.21    2:52.78        
     1) Rosario, Tykai N 8              2) Marin, Alyssa A 8              
     3) Murillo, Lauren S 8             4) Pineda, Aislynn L 8            
 20 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:21.41    2:56.74        
     1) Madigan, Sommer A 8             2) Thomas, Asha J 8               
     3) Rapp, Miranda A 8               4) Chen, Jessica Z 8              
 21 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                         NT    2:56.99        
     1) Barran, Ashley 8                2) Gill, Julia 8                  
     3) Novielli, Maddie 7              4) Palamaro, Daniella L 8         
 22 Condors-MR  'B'                                   3:00.65    2:57.69        
     1) Fullerton, Anneliese F 8        2) Gennarelli, Gianna A 8         
     3) Rosenberg, Skylar S 8           4) Park, Hannah 8                 
 23 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:11.12    3:00.44        
     1) Piacentino, Ashley 8            2) Richman, Emma 7                
     3) Isabella, Molly 8               4) Gaza, Claire 8                 
 24 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:36.23    3:05.18        
     1) Yang, Claire W 8                2) Dimaculangan, Abigail X 8      
     3) Veit, Brennyn l 8               4) Fisher, Mary Y 8               
 25 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:42.00    3:05.25        
     1) Lee, Kaitlyn H 8                2) Albers, Hailey L 8             
     3) Crystal, Lily M 8               4) Callaway, Corbin E 8           
 26 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:00.00    3:09.32        
     1) Edwards, Marissa A 8            2) Nigro, Stephanie L 7           
     3) Brown, Cadence R 7              4) Johnson, Jenna 8               
 27 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              3:01.20    3:09.87        
     1) Amato, Dorothy R 7              2) Bezanson, Maya S 5             
     3) Grefski, Emma M 8               4) Wagner, Kasey M 8              
 28 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 3:04.27    3:12.78        
     1) Barthelmes, Julia 8             2) Callaghan, Mary-Kate 7         
     3) Edelman, Drew 8                 4) Culbertson, Madalyn 8          
 29 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:13.72    3:18.15        
     1) Phillips, Grace M 8             2) Kaylor, Katie E 7              
     3) Johnson, Amanda L 7             4) Ullinger, Hannah M 7           
 30 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                     NT    3:21.53        
     1) Song, Lauren 8                  2) Auchincloss, Adele 8           
     3) Hermann, Carly M 8              4) Verona, Quinn 8                
 31 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:02.67    3:25.17        
     1) Haag, Brooke N 8                2) Viscovich, Nina G 8            
     3) Heath, Emma K 8                 4) Plansker, Georgia 8            
 32 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                           NT    3:29.51        
     1) Davi, Sarah 7                   2) Scanlon, Teagan 8              
     3) Urban, Amanda 8                 4) Mroczka, Kiera C 7             
 33 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                           NT    3:30.95        
     1) Andrew, Fiona J 7               2) Cimino, Izabella K 7           
     3) Stapleton, Brianna 8            4) Stapleton, Brooke R 7          
 34 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       3:00.00    3:47.18        
     1) Smith, Nora H 8                 2) Posner, Gwendolyn S 8          
     3) Asher, Chandler J 8             4) Magan, Sarah E 8               
 35 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  3:10.00    3:53.63        
     1) St. Thomas, Alyssa V 8          2) Katevatis, Nicolette A 8       
     3) Epstein, Sarah E 8              4) O'Marra, Carleigh N 8          
 36 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:00.09    4:02.42        
     1) Auquilla, Litsi D 7             2) Habtu, Lena A 8                
     3) Xu, Lauren 5                    4) Keys, Cade I 7                 
 37 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       4:11.02    4:06.00        
     1) Mitchell, Selena R 6            2) Woodside, Jordan 7             
     3) Hargrove, Alana E 7             4) Phillip, Danielle J 8          
 38 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                            3:36.18    4:24.77        
     1) Spillane, Emma P 8              2) Bahl, Sangetta 7               
     3) Punnose, Ann J 8                4) Spillane, Niamh M 7            
 -- Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:56.54         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: No touch on turn - free
     1) Burke, Tierney R 8              2) Kaufman, Claire 8              
     3) Gomprecht, Kristina N 8         4) Peng, Natalie 8                
 -- New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:52.47         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Feld, Emma F 8                  2) Madden, Ella 8                 
     3) Israel, Caitlyn F 8             4) Abromavage, Reese W 8          
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:38.62         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Siegel, Lily 7                  2) St. Jean, Ryann A 8            
     3) McKibben, Morgan J 8            4) St. Jean, Ryleigh A 8          
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                              3:10.90         NS        
 -- Club Fit Briarcliff-MR  'B'                       2:43.69         NS        
     1) Collins, Caroline 6             2) Griffith, Mary 7               
     3) Sonnenburg, Ella B 8            4) Venezia, Sabrina F 7           
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:42.99         NS        
     1) McGorry, Kacey B 8              2) Alexandre, Emmanuella F 8      
     3) Bogucki, Isabella M 8           4) Wertheim, Shaina G 8           
 -- Spartans Swim Team-MR  'A'                        2:40.23         NS        
     1) Case, Maeve 8                   2) Gomez, Ivonne 7                
     3) Galindo, Sara 8                 4) Kantrowitz, Alexandra L 8      
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:08.07    3/9/2009 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         A.Jackson, K.Polanco, J.Bouzarouata, K.Zezula     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:20.84    1:14.20        
     1) Schneider, Alexandra G 8        2) Basler, Alia R 8               
     3) Jones, Lara 8                   4) Schaepers-Chu, Mayumi M 8      
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:14.47    1:15.58        
     1) Millet, Florence J 8            2) Hoesterey, Kate 8              
     3) Douglass, Abby M 8              4) Capuano, Katelyn J 8           
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:23.24    1:15.89        
     1) Leng, Claire 8                  2) Ye, Bridget 7                  
     3) Canning, Eva M 8                4) So, Madison B 8                
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:15.15    1:16.72        
     1) Lee, Kaitlyn H 8                2) Chen, Lydia G 8                
     3) Egan, Maya I 8                  4) Whittington, Chloe K 8         
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:30.69    1:17.58        
     1) Breitman, Juliet R 8            2) Wu, Madison 8                  
     3) Friedman, Alexandra E 8         4) Sacks, Jaden S 8               
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:21.85    1:18.05        
     1) Figueroa, Logan 8               2) O'Brien, Kate 7                
     3) Carbone, Ella S 8               4) Mulieri, Kelsey 8              
  7 Club Fit Briarcliff-MR  'A'                       1:20.19    1:18.58        
     1) Mora-Castillo, Isabella 8       2) DiSanto, Jacqueline E 8        
     3) Johnston, Sabrina K 8           4) Smith, Piper 8                 
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:22.18    1:19.10        
     1) Kahn, Sophia A 8                2) Nadecki, Grace K 8             
     3) Zhu, Emma 8                     4) McLaughlin, Faith B 8          
  9 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:22.34    1:20.66        
     1) Park, Hannah 8                  2) Lawson, Olivia C 8             
     3) Devaney, Sinead M 8             4) Fullerton, Anneliese F 8       
 10 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:23.83    1:20.69        
     1) Quinn, Charley A 8              2) Davis, Caroline 8              
     3) Howley, Tess O 8                4) Wangerman, Alana M 8           
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       1:33.48    1:21.42        
     1) Newmark, Ella M 8               2) Canty, Katie E 8               
     3) Rose, Natalie M 8               4) Gunn, Faith E 8                
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:18.93    1:22.30        
     1) Barber, Alexis G 8              2) Liu, Laura B 8                 
     3) Hanna, Elizabeth T 8            4) Nada, Sama 8                   
 13 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:25.01    1:23.62        
     1) Phelan, Denise G 8              2) Dimaria, Jennifer A 8          
     3) Filacouris, Melina 8            4) Riordan, Caitlyn E 7           
 14 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:28.54    1:24.80        
     1) McKee, Yesenia A 8              2) Governali, Johanna R 8         
     3) Cunneen, Elena C 8              4) Sheehan, Fainne N 8            
 15 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:23.29    1:25.30        
     1) Jaffe, Amanda 8                 2) Kassabian, Claire R 8          
     3) Scala, Molly G 6                4) Klein, Jordana E 8             
 16 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                1:35.60    1:26.85        
     1) Feinblatt, Alison g 8           2) McKibben, Morgan J 8           
     3) Verona, Quinn 8                 4) Siegel, Lily 7                 
 17 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          1:33.36    1:27.26        
     1) Kaufman, Claire 8               2) Peng, Natalie 8                
     3) Burke, Tierney R 8              4) Gomprecht, Kristina N 8        
 18 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         1:35.99    1:27.45        
     1) Krestinski, Molly D 8           2) Krestinski, Megan D 8          
     3) Reich, Julia K 8                4) Sipple, Shay 8                 
 19 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:43.00    1:28.60        
     1) Bruen, Kelly 7                  2) Shashaty, Kelly 8              
     3) Sadowski, Maura 8               4) Manning, Brooke 8              
 20 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   1:15.12    1:28.72        
     1) D'Alessandro, Tessa M 8         2) Ketron, Sara J 8               
     3) Conrad, Sabrina L 8             4) Duncan, Lauren E 8             
 21 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                         NT    1:29.64        
     1) Barran, Ashley 8                2) Gill, Julia 8                  
     3) Novielli, Maddie 7              4) Palamaro, Daniella L 8         
 22 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:32.31    1:30.06        
     1) Edelman, Drew 8                 2) Barthelmes, Julia 8            
     3) Culbertson, Madalyn 8           4) Callaghan, Mary-Kate 7         
 23 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:39.30    1:31.14        
     1) St. Thomas, Alyssa V 8          2) Anderson, Emma R 8             
     3) Kurmemaj, Kayla 8               4) Scala, Melissa R 8             
 24 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'C'                1:50.60    1:31.62        
     1) St. Jean, Ryann A 8             2) Kinlin, Charlotte H 8          
     3) Hermann, Carly M 8              4) St. Jean, Ryleigh A 8          
 25 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:30.00    1:31.98        
     1) Levenson, Talia B 8             2) Crystal, Lily M 8              
     3) Callaway, Corbin E 8            4) Ford, Elizabeth A 8            
 26 Condors-MR  'B'                                   1:30.58    1:32.23        
     1) Szczepanski, Genna D 8          2) Kirsis, Nikoleta N 8           
     3) Rosenberg, Skylar S 8           4) Fourie, Trinity C 8            
 27 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:39.65    1:33.18        
     1) Richman, Emma 7                 2) Isabella, Molly 8              
     3) Gaza, Claire 8                  4) Piacentino, Ashley 8           
 28 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:31.97    1:33.45        
     1) Rapp, Miranda A 8               2) Thomas, Asha J 8               
     3) Chen, Jessica Z 8               4) Madigan, Sommer A 8            
 29 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:48.00    1:36.09        
     1) Haag, Brooke N 8                2) Plansker, Georgia 8            
     3) Hwee, Melia M 8                 4) Viscovich, Nina G 8            
 30 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:56.32    1:38.06        
     1) Nigro, Stephanie L 7            2) Edwards, Marissa A 8           
     3) Johnson, Jenna 8                4) Brown, Cadence R 7             
 31 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                           NT    1:41.36        
     1) Urban, Amanda 8                 2) Davi, Sarah 7                  
     3) Mroczka, Kiera C 7              4) Scanlon, Teagan 8              
 32 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                              NT    1:41.61        
     1) Mccauley, Emma 8                2) Downs, Julianna 8              
     3) Bruno, Ava L 7                  4) Reiman, Grace L 7              
 33 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:41.71    1:43.71        
     1) Dominger, Madison 6             2) Kreuscher, Kyra 8              
     3) Zhu, Melody 8                   4) Kreuscher, Kelsey 6            
 34 Club Fit Briarcliff-MR  'B'                       1:56.64    1:49.75        
     1) Griffith, Mary 7                2) Venezia, Sabrina F 7           
     3) Sonnenburg, Ella B 8            4) Collins, Caroline 6            
 35 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:32.36    1:52.48        
     1) Bakke, Bernadette A 8           2) Nizza, Saffron M 8             
     3) Grefski, Emma M 8               4) Kohli, Diya 8                  
 36 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       1:47.13    1:53.43        
     1) Posner, Gwendolyn S 8           2) Smith, Nora H 8                
     3) Asher, Chandler J 8             4) Magan, Sarah E 8               
 37 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                           NT    1:54.00        
     1) Barbuto, Anna Bella N 8         2) Cimino, Izabella K 7           
     3) Cepeda, Mariah F 7              4) Kegel, Gianna 8                
 38 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  1:58.00    1:54.94        
     1) Epstein, Sarah E 8              2) Katevatis, Nicolette A 8       
     3) Heath, Emma K 8                 4) O'Marra, Carleigh N 8          
 39 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:59.52    1:58.57        
     1) Woodside, Jordan 7              2) Hargrove, Alana E 7            
     3) Phillip, Danielle J 8           4) Mitchell, Selena R 6           
 40 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:17.73    2:03.17        
     1) Veit, Brennyn l 8               2) Yang, Claire W 8               
     3) Fisher, Mary Y 8                4) Dimaculangan, Annabel 6        
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:21.64         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Valle, Ashley A 8               2) Eldredge, Alexandra T 8        
     3) O'Connell, Siobhan B 8          4) Pompay, Arabella F 8           
 -- Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                            1:30.54         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Arms underwater recovery - fly
     1) Punnose, Ann J 8                2) Bahl, Sangetta 7               
     3) Spillane, Emma P 8              4) Spillane, Niamh M 7            
 -- New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:40.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Madden, Ella 8                  2) Feld, Emma F 8                 
     3) Abromavage, Reese W 8           4) Israel, Caitlyn F 8            
 -- Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            1:27.04         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Murillo, Lauren S 8             2) Marin, Alyssa A 8              
     3) Rosario, Tykai N 8              4) Pineda, Aislynn L 8            
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'D'                2:00.00         NS        
 -- Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           NT         NS        
     1) Shao, Carolyn 7                 2) Kaylor, Katie E 7              
     3) Ullinger, Hannah M 7            4) Holup, Katie E 7               
 -- Spartans Swim Team-MR  'A'                        1:20.23         NS        
     1) Galindo, Sara 8                 2) Kantrowitz, Alexandra L 8      
     3) Gomez, Ivonne 7                 4) Case, Maeve 8                  
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:21.99         NS        
     1) Wertheim, Shaina G 8            2) Alexandre, Emmanuella F 8      
     3) Mutarelli, Kiera L 8            4) McGorry, Kacey B 8             
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   2:34.24  11/24/2006 YWCA Middies, YMID-MR                      
                         E.Najarian, N.Behnen, S.Schlesinger, B.Thompson   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:52.59    2:45.96        
     1) Capuano, Katelyn J 8            2) Hoesterey, Kate 8              
     3) Douglass, Abby M 8              4) Millet, Florence J 8           
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:44.69    2:46.39        
     1) Schneider, Alexandra G 8        2) Basler, Alia R 8               
     3) Jones, Lara 8                   4) Schaepers-Chu, Mayumi M 8      
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:50.23    2:47.81        
     1) Leng, Claire 8                  2) Ye, Bridget 7                  
     3) Canning, Eva M 8                4) Dring, Samantha R 7            
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:02.00    2:54.07        
     1) Lee, Kaitlyn H 8                2) Chen, Lydia G 8                
     3) Egan, Maya I 8                  4) Whittington, Chloe K 8         
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:10.55    2:56.23        
     1) Valle, Ashley A 8               2) Canty, Katie E 8               
     3) O'Connell, Siobhan B 8          4) Eldredge, Alexandra T 8        
  6 Club Fit Briarcliff-MR  'A'                       3:01.96    2:57.97        
     1) Mora-Castillo, Isabella 8       2) DiSanto, Jacqueline E 8        
     3) Johnston, Sabrina K 8           4) Smith, Piper 8                 
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:01.05    3:00.65        
     1) Breitman, Juliet R 8            2) Wu, Madison 8                  
     3) Friedman, Alexandra E 8         4) Sacks, Jaden S 8               
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    3:00.86        
     1) O'Brien, Kate 7                 2) Figueroa, Logan 8              
     3) Carbone, Ella S 8               4) Mulieri, Kelsey 8              
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:58.56    3:01.17        
     1) Barber, Alexis G 8              2) Liu, Laura B 8                 
     3) Hanna, Elizabeth T 8            4) Nada, Sama 8                   
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:06.02    3:02.62        
     1) Zhu, Emma 8                     2) Nadecki, Grace K 8             
     3) Kahn, Sophia A 8                4) McLaughlin, Faith B 8          
 11 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:21.19    3:10.50        
     1) Zaets, Samantha 7               2) Manning, Brooke 8              
     3) Sadowski, Maura 8               4) Rivera, Annalia 8              
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:12.38    3:12.14        
     1) Li, Harmony Y 8                 2) Anderson, Emma R 8             
     3) So, Madison B 8                 4) Scala, Melissa R 8             
 13 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              3:19.24    3:12.95        
     1) Winters, Mia E 8                2) Hanin, Katherine P 8           
     3) Brennan, Caroline G 8           4) Winters, Emma C 8              
 14 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:55.22    3:14.58        
     1) D'Alessandro, Tessa M 8         2) Ketron, Sara J 8               
     3) Conrad, Sabrina L 8             4) Stone, Caroline G 8            
 15 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                         NT    3:15.74        
     1) Barran, Ashley 8                2) Gill, Julia 8                  
     3) Puccio, Alyssa 8                4) Palamaro, Daniella L 8         
 16 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:45.99    3:18.56        
     1) Fisher, Mary Y 8                2) Yang, Claire W 8               
     3) Dimaculangan, Abigail X 8       4) Alexandre, Emmanuella F 8      
 17 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                3:04.00    3:19.41        
     1) Siegel, Lily 7                  2) Feinblatt, Alison g 8          
     3) McKibben, Morgan J 8            4) St. Jean, Ryleigh A 8          
 18 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:15.95    3:24.37        
     1) Phelan, Denise G 8              2) Dimaria, Jennifer A 8          
     3) Filacouris, Melina 8            4) Wagner, Kasey M 8              
 19 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:15.00    3:26.10        
     1) Albers, Hailey L 8              2) Crystal, Lily M 8              
     3) Callaway, Corbin E 8            4) Ford, Elizabeth A 8            
 20 Condors-MR  'B'                                   3:15.00    3:26.23        
     1) Devaney, Sinead M 8             2) Kirsis, Nikoleta N 8           
     3) Szczepanski, Genna D 8          4) Fourie, Trinity C 8            
 21 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 3:24.78    3:27.25        
     1) Edelman, Drew 8                 2) Barthelmes, Julia 8            
     3) Culbertson, Madalyn 8           4) Callaghan, Mary-Kate 7         
 22 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:30.00    3:31.75        
     1) Rapp, Miranda A 8               2) Thomas, Asha J 8               
     3) Chen, Jessica Z 8               4) Karkota, Ally 7                
 23 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       3:48.06    3:36.51        
     1) Newmark, Ella M 8               2) MACCHIA, Makenzie 7            
     3) Wilkins, Isabel R 7             4) Sansiviero, Regan P 8          
 24 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:20.30    3:41.99        
     1) Scala, Molly G 6                2) Kassabian, Claire R 8          
     3) Klein, Jordana E 8              4) Hewitt, Makaelah 8             
 25 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                           NT    3:42.02        
     1) Urban, Amanda 8                 2) Davi, Sarah 7                  
     3) Mroczka, Kiera C 7              4) Scanlon, Teagan 8              
 26 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           NT    3:44.23        
     1) Phillips, Grace M 8             2) Ullinger, Hannah M 7           
     3) Johnson, Amanda L 7             4) Kaylor, Katie E 7              
 27 Club Fit Briarcliff-MR  'B'                       3:10.89    4:02.82        
     1) Collins, Caroline 6             2) Griffith, Mary 7               
     3) Sonnenburg, Ella B 8            4) Venezia, Sabrina F 7           
 28 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                            3:37.57    4:06.83        
     1) Bahl, Sangetta 7                2) Rubio, Valentina 8             
     3) Spillane, Emma P 8              4) Punnose, Ann J 8               
 29 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:30.09    4:46.50        
     1) Trinidad, Mianny L 6            2) Habtu, Lena A 8                
     3) Keys, Cade I 7                  4) Auquilla, Litsi D 7            
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   3:01.99         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
     1) Brockman, Hannah G 8            2) Veit, Brennyn l 8              
     3) McGorry, Kacey B 8              4) Wertheim, Shaina G 8           
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                     NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: One hand touch - fly
     1) St. Jean, Ryann A 8             2) Verona, Quinn 8                
     3) Song, Lauren 8                  4) Kinlin, Charlotte H 8          
 -- Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                           NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2
     1) Grisanti, Victoria J 8          2) Barbuto, Anna Bella N 8        
     3) Cimino, Izabella K 7            4) Stapleton, Brianna 8           
 -- Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            3:07.69         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Marin, Alyssa A 8               2) Pineda, Aislynn L 8            
     3) Rosario, Tykai N 8              4) Murillo, Lauren S 8            
 -- Condors-MR  'C'                                   3:25.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #4: No touch on turn - free
     1) Soiseth, Kaj G 8                2) Gennarelli, Gianna A 8         
     3) Carr, Emily M 8                 4) Doherty, Madison T 7           
 -- Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'                 3:20.27         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Arms underwater recovery - fly
     1) Sheerin, Megan 8                2) Dineen, Molly 8                
     3) Robinson, Anna M 8              4) O'Brien, Kelsey R 8            
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       3:14.05         NS        
     1) Quinn, Charley A 8              2) Davis, Caroline 8              
     3) Howley, Tess O 8                4) Wangerman, Alana M 8           
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       3:40.00         NS        
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   3:10.99         NS        
 -- New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:15.93         NS        
     1) Israel, Caitlyn F 8             2) Madden, Ella 8                 
     3) Feld, Emma F 8                  4) Wong, Linsey 7                 
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR                   NT    1:01.23        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR                   NT    1:21.10        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   12.11    5/1/1982 Rick Robinson, TVSC-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke                6 COND-MR                18.85      16.97        
  2 Buchanan, Chase C          6 NFS-MR                 19.55      18.80        
  3 Demaio, Thomas M           6 TVSC-MR                18.79      19.22        
  4 Jiang, Kevin *             6 WEST-MR                23.62      19.23        
  5 Talamas, Jack K            6 GAEL-MR                21.14      21.18        
  6 Shnayder, Steven           6 LBA-MR                    NT      21.84        
  7 Lee, Cooper C              6 Badger-MR              31.02      24.56        
  8 Hwang, Ryan                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.90      25.02        
  9 Tuttle, Peyton J           6 CSD-MR                 19.01      25.89        
 10 Cahill, Aidan P            5 TVSC-MR                27.35      25.95        
 11 Siegel, William H          5 LIAC-MR                29.00      26.28        
 12 Melloy, Matthew            6 WAC-MR                 27.83      26.58        
 13 Chang, Benjamin            6 CFB-MR                 25.42      27.21        
 14 Martin, Isaiah N           6 APEX-MR                27.94      28.72        
 15 Peng, Thomas F             5 APEX-MR                30.27      28.96        
 16 Mccauley, Declan           6 GAEL-MR                31.24      29.09        
 17 Calabrese, Matthew J       6 Express Swimming-MR    27.46      29.63        
 18 Provost, Cillian E         6 COND-MR                   NT      30.00        
 19 Wertheim, Samual J         6 TVSC-MR                26.53      30.78        
 20 Smullian, Jaren            6 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.90      31.66        
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   28.84    5/1/1981 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS-MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke                6 COND-MR                40.12      39.93        
  2 Demaio, Thomas M           6 TVSC-MR                47.35      41.68        
  3 Buchanan, Chase C          6 NFS-MR                 51.61      42.66        
  4 Jiang, Kevin *             6 WEST-MR                54.49      44.34        
  5 Shnayder, Steven           6 LBA-MR                    NT      49.01        
  6 Eldredge, Christopher F    6 Express Swimming-MR    49.34      51.12        
  7 Hwang, Ryan                6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.95      53.56        
  8 Siegel, William H          5 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      55.60        
  9 Martin, Isaiah N           6 APEX-MR              1:05.32    1:00.26        
 10 Wertheim, Samual J         6 TVSC-MR                59.60    1:00.82        
 11 Quiros, Martin             5 SPAR-MR              1:00.23    1:01.46        
 12 Lee, Cooper C              6 Badger-MR            1:05.48    1:02.59        
 13 Peng, Thomas F             5 APEX-MR              1:08.50    1:07.51        
 14 Cahill, Aidan P            5 TVSC-MR              1:22.93    1:09.41        
 15 Smullian, Jaren            6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.90    1:21.20        
 -- Provost, Cillian E         6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Prokopiou, Markos          6 WISC-MR                58.51         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Mccauley, Declan           6 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   16.29    3/6/2004 Aaron Blacker, BGNW-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke                6 COND-MR                20.28      20.46        
  2 Jiang, Kevin *             6 WEST-MR                26.38      23.85        
  3 Eldredge, Christopher F    6 Express Swimming-MR    24.00      24.88        
  4 Shnayder, Steven           6 LBA-MR                 27.04      25.18        
  5 Buchanan, Chase C          6 NFS-MR                 27.25      26.08        
  6 Demaio, Thomas M           6 TVSC-MR                25.92      27.68        
  6 Siegel, William H          5 LIAC-MR                30.00      27.68        
  8 Quiros, Martin             5 SPAR-MR                31.23      27.69        
  9 Melloy, Matthew            6 WAC-MR                 32.39      30.03        
 10 Martin, Isaiah N           6 APEX-MR                31.14      30.47        
 11 Prokopiou, Markos          6 WISC-MR                30.55      30.97        
 12 Mccauley, Declan           6 GAEL-MR                   NT      31.18        
 13 Wertheim, Samual J         6 TVSC-MR                30.16      32.21        
 14 Cahill, Aidan P            5 TVSC-MR                29.27      32.25        
 15 Lee, Cooper C              6 Badger-MR              34.20      33.55        
 16 Smullian, Jaren            6 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      38.32        
 -- Provost, Cillian E         6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Balbino, Lucas             6 CFJV-MR                40.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Hwang, Ryan                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.90         DQ        
      False start
 -- Peng, Thomas F             5 APEX-MR                37.68         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   33.86    1/2/2010 Thomas Lin at Winter Classic, ABBE-MR        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke                6 COND-MR                43.70      43.85        
  2 Jiang, Kevin *             6 WEST-MR              1:06.81      54.16        
  3 Shnayder, Steven           6 LBA-MR                    NT      57.65        
  4 Buchanan, Chase C          6 NFS-MR               1:05.00      58.51        
  5 Rothman, Zach W            6 CSD-MR                    NT      59.21        
  6 Siegel, William H          5 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:01.30        
  7 Tuttle, Peyton J           6 CSD-MR               1:07.32    1:04.86        
  8 Hwang, Ryan                6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.95    1:04.99        
  9 Calabrese, Matthew J       6 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:05.29        
 10 Cahill, Aidan P            5 TVSC-MR              1:01.99    1:09.23        
 11 Melloy, Matthew            6 WAC-MR               1:12.89    1:09.52        
 12 Martin, Isaiah N           6 APEX-MR              1:20.85    1:11.12        
 13 Peng, Thomas F             5 APEX-MR              1:09.31    1:19.86        
 14 Provost, Cillian E         6 COND-MR                   NT    1:24.27        
 -- Lee, Cooper C              6 Badger-MR            1:12.45         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Wertheim, Samual J         6 TVSC-MR              1:05.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Demaio, Thomas M           6 TVSC-MR                55.80         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   16.49    5/1/1989 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kevin *             6 WEST-MR                30.99      27.54        
  2 Dwyer, Luke                6 COND-MR                27.36      28.28        
  3 Chang, Benjamin            6 CFB-MR                 30.39      29.77        
  4 Buchanan, Chase C          6 NFS-MR                 30.20      29.91        
  5 Demaio, Thomas M           6 TVSC-MR                32.45      30.12        
  6 Melloy, Matthew            6 WAC-MR                 34.59      30.75        
  7 Martin, Isaiah N           6 APEX-MR                57.07      40.00        
  8 Talamas, Jack K            6 GAEL-MR                36.64      55.37        
 -- Calabrese, Matthew J       6 Express Swimming-MR    40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Provost, Cillian E         6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wertheim, Samual J         6 TVSC-MR                34.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Smullian, Jaren            6 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.90         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Cahill, Aidan P            5 TVSC-MR                34.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hwang, Ryan                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Shnayder, Steven           6 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Peng, Thomas F             5 APEX-MR                41.28         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lee, Cooper C              6 Badger-MR              40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Siegel, William H          5 LIAC-MR                32.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Mccauley, Declan           6 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rothman, Zach W            6 CSD-MR                 48.50         NS        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   14.34    5/1/1998 AnthonySimco, MKBC-MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke                6 COND-MR                22.94      21.69        
  2 Eldredge, Christopher F    6 Express Swimming-MR    27.62      23.05        
  3 Jiang, Kevin *             6 WEST-MR                26.28      27.09        
  4 Buchanan, Chase C          6 NFS-MR                 40.53      27.50        
  5 Demaio, Thomas M           6 TVSC-MR                28.23      27.94        
  6 Melloy, Matthew            6 WAC-MR                 30.00      29.83        
  7 Shnayder, Steven           6 LBA-MR                 47.58      31.83        
  8 Quiros, Martin             5 SPAR-MR                32.23      33.01        
  9 Wertheim, Samual J         6 TVSC-MR                33.99      37.83        
 10 Cahill, Aidan P            5 TVSC-MR                34.99      39.51        
 11 Martin, Isaiah N           6 APEX-MR                47.64      42.64        
 -- Lee, Cooper C              6 Badger-MR              32.00         DQ        
 -- Siegel, William H          5 LIAC-MR                30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Balbino, Lucas             6 CFJV-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Peng, Thomas F             5 APEX-MR                41.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Provost, Cillian E         6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   12.11    5/1/1982 Rick Robinson, TVSC-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scala, William H           7 WEST-MR                15.29      15.47        
  2 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR                16.73      15.50        
  3 Youssef, Mohamed S         7 Twisters-MR            18.18      16.87        
  4 Barbera, Luke J            7 TVSC-MR                16.93      17.27        
  5 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         7 WEST-MR                16.51      17.60        
  6 Oster, Cooper              7 Express Swimming-MR    17.44      17.75        
  7 Falcao, Daniel L           7 Twisters-MR            17.87      17.86        
  8 DU, Ethan                  7 NCAC-MR                20.00      18.07        
  9 Buchen, Max H              7 LIAC-MR                21.62      18.50        
 10 Jaeger, Tommy              7 PATS-MR                20.20      18.51        
 11 Weinstein, Michael H       7 Empire-MR              21.07      18.77        
 12 Wagner, Calvin L           7 Middies-MR             24.31      18.87        
 13 Wasserman, Jared           7 CFB-MR                 19.52      18.99        
 14 Thomas, Moane              7 WAC-MR                 21.55      19.48        
 15 Vitale, Benjamin G         7 UNRFA-MR               21.03      19.62        
 16 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR                21.87      19.67        
 17 Puccio, Michael            7 WAC-MR                 30.00      19.71        
 18 Giunta, Noah L             7 TVSC-MR                20.20      19.87        
 19 Redfield, Jackson          7 Sachem-MR              21.50      19.88        
 20 Moy, Jason N               7 Empire-MR                 NT      20.05        
 20 Garofolo, Gerard           7 SMC-MR                 18.81      20.05        
 22 O'Sullivan, Connor R       7 Empire-MR              21.61      20.21        
 23 Cleary, Timmy P            7 Empire-MR              20.33      20.29        
 24 Savvides, Alexi            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.69      20.32        
 25 O'Donnell, Mikey W         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.94      20.37        
 26 Lopez-Ryan, David          7 Middies-MR             20.51      20.57        
 27 Schlamme, Will C           7 GAEL-MR                20.07      20.78        
 28 Sanchez, Ronald            7 RedTails-MR            22.09      20.89        
 29 Vumbacco, Stephen          7 WEST-MR                20.21      20.98        
 30 Lynch, Jamie M             7 CFB-MR                 23.23      21.03        
 31 Galligan, James D          7 Badger-MR              20.31      21.17        
 32 Wehbe, Gregory R           7 Express Swimming-MR    21.14      21.28        
 33 Santana, Eduardo J         7 LIAC-MR                27.00      21.38        
 34 McIver, Matteo J           7 WEST-MR                18.37      21.51        
 35 Angelou, David J           7 LIAC-MR                25.00      21.82        
 36 Vanorden, Jesse T          7 LIAC-MR                26.00      21.83        
 37 Peng, Nicholas             7 Middies-MR             21.23      21.98        
 38 Shteynberg, Michael E      7 Empire-MR                 NT      22.31        
 39 Holler, John T             7 HAA-MR                 20.98      22.34        
 40 Malionek, Brayden R        7 CFB-MR                 22.19      23.01        
 41 McWherter, Gavin D         7 DA-MR                  27.34      23.15        
 42 Clarke, Aidan M            7 TVSC-MR                21.09      23.23        
 43 Londono, Nicholas          7 IA-MR                  45.00      23.31        
 44 Shnayder, Steven           6 LBA-MR                 21.77      23.52        
 45 O'Shea, Nicholas E         7 TVSC-MR                24.04      23.88        
 46 Pozo, Matthew A            7 Middies-MR             29.55      23.92        
 47 Henao-Sanchez, Ian N       7 Twisters-MR            23.41      24.12        
 48 Donlan, Jack R             7 DA-MR                  25.48      24.15        
 49 Finkelberg, Alex L         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.52      24.23        
 50 Arbeeny, Aydan             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.03      24.41        
 51 Katz, Zachary A            7 Empire-MR                 NT      24.43        
 52 Kong, Jason                7 BBSC-MR                23.99      24.56        
 53 Merced, Oliver M           7 Empire-MR              26.44      24.77        
 54 Terri, Jules K             7 COND-MR                25.00      25.03        
 55 Nasta, Michael V           7 TVSC-MR                28.99      25.25        
 56 Attwel, Nathaniel S        7 Empire-MR              29.88      25.62        
 57 Moran, Jack M              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.03      25.64        
 58 Cosenza, Andreas           7 WISC-MR                23.56      26.34        
 59 Chatman, A'Lorenz V        7 NFS-MR                 23.66      26.42        
 60 Gannon, Ryan A             7 CSC-MR                 30.00      26.45        
 61 Gulotta, L.J.              7 CFB-MR                 27.33      26.74        
 62 Kramer, Cooper             7 LBA-MR                 28.42      26.95        
 63 Kim, Gavin J               7 LIAC-MR                27.00      27.15        
 64 Yadgarov, Daniel           7 WAC-MR                 27.24      27.26        
 65 Henry, Joseph P            7 LBA-MR                 28.56      27.71        
 66 Diaz, Adam C               7 RedTails-MR            45.09      28.51        
 67 Hansen, Lance              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.19      28.67        
 68 Vodopyanov, Felix          7 WAC-MR                 32.89      29.20        
 69 Clavel, Luke E             7 COND-MR                31.72      29.26        
 70 Boettger-Smolich, Christ   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.95      31.71        
 -- Bubeck, Ryan J             7 CSC-MR                 23.99         NS        
 -- Fayngersh, Ramiel          7 LBA-MR                 18.24         NS        
 -- Fayngersh, David           7 LBA-MR                 19.20         NS        
 -- Reidy, Sean T              7 Badger-MR              26.13         NS        
 -- Malamud, Jacob             7 WAC-MR                 30.00         NS        
 -- Franks, Finn J             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.39         NS        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   16.29    3/6/2004 Aaron Blacker, BGNW-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scala, William H           7 WEST-MR                20.93      20.22        
  2 Barbera, Luke J            7 TVSC-MR                21.60      20.33        
  3 Greenberg, Aaron           7 WEST-MR                21.28      20.65        
  4 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         7 WEST-MR                22.41      20.84        
  5 Falcao, Daniel L           7 Twisters-MR            21.44      20.85        
  6 Savvides, Alexi            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.04      20.95        
  7 Garofolo, Gerard           7 SMC-MR                 24.86      21.90        
  8 Wagner, Calvin L           7 Middies-MR             23.33      22.21        
  9 Peng, Greg W               7 APEX-MR                22.62      22.54        
 10 Wyckoff, Bradley G         7 BBSC-MR                22.75      22.95        
 11 Vanorden, Jesse T          7 LIAC-MR                27.00      22.98        
 12 Giunta, Noah L             7 TVSC-MR                22.79      23.02        
 13 Puccio, Michael            7 WAC-MR                 30.00      23.07        
 14 Cleary, Timmy P            7 Empire-MR              22.12      23.11        
 15 Pozo, Matthew A            7 Middies-MR             32.00      23.16        
 16 Wasserman, Jared           7 CFB-MR                 25.71      23.20        
 17 Londono, Nicholas          7 IA-MR                  45.00      23.44        
 18 Kim, Gavin J               7 LIAC-MR                28.00      23.53        
 19 Cosenza, Andreas           7 WISC-MR                24.08      23.54        
 20 Perillo, Justin G          7 DA-MR                  26.68      23.73        
 21 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR                23.00      23.77        
 22 Moy, Jason N               7 Empire-MR                 NT      23.84        
 23 Lopez-Ryan, David          7 Middies-MR             25.45      23.86        
 24 Nasta, Michael V           7 TVSC-MR                32.99      23.97        
 25 Vumbacco, Stephen          7 WEST-MR                24.65      24.07        
 26 Franks, Finn J             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.67      24.08        
 27 O'Sullivan, Connor R       7 Empire-MR              25.80      24.14        
 28 Sanchez, Ronald            7 RedTails-MR            25.09      24.44        
 29 Shteynberg, Michael E      7 Empire-MR              30.33      24.49        
 30 O'Donnell, Mikey W         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.60      24.91        
 31 Wehbe, Gregory R           7 Express Swimming-MR    24.80      25.03        
 32 Weinstein, Michael H       7 Empire-MR              26.86      25.22        
 33 Donlan, Jack R             7 DA-MR                  27.35      25.27        
 34 Angelou, David J           7 LIAC-MR                27.00      25.42        
 35 Hansen, Lance              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.26      25.47        
 36 Redfield, Jackson          7 Sachem-MR              25.10      25.73        
 37 Katz, Zachary A            7 Empire-MR              31.71      25.74        
 38 Attwel, Nathaniel S        7 Empire-MR              38.68      25.84        
 39 Peng, Nicholas             7 Middies-MR             28.46      26.05        
 40 Clarke, Aidan M            7 TVSC-MR                26.36      26.23        
 41 Lynch, Jamie M             7 CFB-MR                 27.61      26.33        
 42 Finkelberg, Alex L         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.10      26.54        
 43 Kong, Jason                7 BBSC-MR                29.99      27.17        
 44 Boettger-Smolich, Christ   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.90      27.29        
 45 Santana, Eduardo J         7 LIAC-MR                28.00      27.35        
 46 McWherter, Gavin D         7 DA-MR                  31.17      27.37        
 47 Terri, Jules K             7 COND-MR                30.00      27.41        
 48 Arbeeny, Aydan             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.00      27.47        
 49 Merced, Oliver M           7 Empire-MR              30.12      27.60        
 50 Chatman, A'Lorenz V        7 NFS-MR                 28.09      28.11        
 51 Gulotta, L.J.              7 CFB-MR                    NT      28.58        
 52 O'Shea, Nicholas E         7 TVSC-MR                28.67      28.69        
 53 Moran, Jack M              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.78      28.82        
 54 Holler, John T             7 HAA-MR                 28.21      28.91        
 55 Thomas, Moane              7 WAC-MR                 33.27      29.19        
 56 Galligan, James D          7 Badger-MR              27.45      29.73        
 57 Henao-Sanchez, Ian N       7 Twisters-MR            24.55      30.23        
 58 Malionek, Brayden R        7 CFB-MR                 32.88      30.40        
 59 Vodopyanov, Felix          7 WAC-MR                 36.32      32.61        
 60 Clavel, Luke E             7 COND-MR                   NT      34.10        
 61 Kramer, Cooper             7 LBA-MR                 33.82      34.49        
 -- Gannon, Ryan A             7 CSC-MR                 35.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Diaz, Adam C               7 RedTails-MR            55.09         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Henry, Joseph P            7 LBA-MR                 37.06         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Oster, Cooper              7 Express Swimming-MR    20.64         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Schlamme, Will C           7 GAEL-MR                23.63         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Malamud, Jacob             7 WAC-MR                 30.00         NS        
 -- Shnayder, Steven           6 LBA-MR                 27.04         NS        
 -- Yadgarov, Daniel           7 WAC-MR                 31.16         NS        
 -- Reidy, Sean T              7 Badger-MR              34.34         NS        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   33.86    1/2/2010 Thomas Lin at Winter Classic, ABBE-MR        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR                42.59      40.89        
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S         7 Twisters-MR            46.30      43.77        
  3 Greenberg, Aaron           7 WEST-MR                47.59      43.97        
  4 Savvides, Alexi            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.65      44.23        
  5 Barbera, Luke J            7 TVSC-MR                46.65      44.73        
  6 Falcao, Daniel L           7 Twisters-MR            46.69      45.06        
  7 McIver, Matteo J           7 WEST-MR                48.76      46.92        
  8 Garofolo, Gerard           7 SMC-MR                 52.15      47.09        
  9 Jaeger, Tommy              7 PATS-MR                48.77      48.32        
 10 Buchen, Max H              7 LIAC-MR                46.06      48.47        
 11 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR                49.86      48.69        
 12 Vanorden, Jesse T          7 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      49.12        
 13 Samko, Jack P              7 HS-MR                  47.93      49.40        
 14 Peng, Greg W               7 APEX-MR                51.86      49.51        
 15 Vitale, Benjamin G         7 UNRFA-MR               48.78      49.54        
 16 Fayngersh, David           7 LBA-MR                 57.42      49.65        
 17 Giunta, Noah L             7 TVSC-MR                52.91      49.79        
 18 Perillo, Justin G          7 DA-MR                  56.96      50.55        
 19 Fayngersh, Ramiel          7 LBA-MR                 55.27      50.68        
 20 O'Sullivan, Connor R       7 Empire-MR              51.23      50.79        
 21 Sanchez, Ronald            7 RedTails-MR            54.95      50.84        
 22 Kwan, William              7 WAC-MR                 55.09      51.14        
 23 Lopez-Ryan, David          7 Middies-MR             55.27      51.57        
 24 Wasserman, Jared           7 CFB-MR                 54.25      51.90        
 24 Franks, Finn J             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      51.90        
 26 Redfield, Jackson          7 Sachem-MR              55.00      52.03        
 27 Moy, Jason N               7 Empire-MR              50.71      52.69        
 28 Cosenza, Andreas           7 WISC-MR                52.99      52.94        
 29 Kim, Gavin J               7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      53.11        
 30 Angelou, David J           7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      53.90        
 31 Wehbe, Gregory R           7 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      54.15        
 32 Pozo, Matthew A            7 Middies-MR           1:08.65      54.75        
 33 Londono, Nicholas          7 IA-MR                1:30.00      54.77        
 34 Blenk, Brandon G           7 Empire-MR              51.93      54.88        
 35 Keller, Andrew O           7 CSD-MR                 54.35      55.41        
 36 Galligan, James D          7 Badger-MR            1:00.50      56.14        
 37 Merced, Oliver M           7 Empire-MR              58.71      56.51        
 38 O'Donnell, Mikey W         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.19      57.03        
 39 Donlan, Jack R             7 DA-MR                1:09.55      57.13        
 40 Peng, Nicholas             7 Middies-MR           1:04.17      57.24        
 41 Nager, Noah                7 SMC-MR                 56.38      57.43        
 42 Henao-Sanchez, Ian N       7 Twisters-MR            57.88      58.05        
 43 Finkelberg, Alex L         7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.63      58.06        
 44 Santana, Eduardo J         7 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      58.25        
 45 McWherter, Gavin D         7 DA-MR                1:01.21      58.27        
 46 Lynch, Jamie M             7 CFB-MR                 57.29      58.53        
 47 Clarke, Aidan M            7 TVSC-MR                55.90      58.64        
 48 Katz, Zachary A            7 Empire-MR              56.83      58.75        
 49 Hansen, Lance              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.68      59.26        
 50 Attwel, Nathaniel S        7 Empire-MR            1:06.21      59.92        
 51 Holler, John T             7 HAA-MR               1:22.74    1:00.50        
 52 Thomas, Moane              7 WAC-MR               1:14.97    1:00.77        
 53 Chatman, A'Lorenz V        7 NFS-MR               1:15.82    1:01.87        
 54 Arengo, Rio                7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:03.70        
 55 Diaz, Adam C               7 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    1:04.20        
 56 Malionek, Brayden R        7 CFB-MR               1:04.52    1:04.99        
 57 O'Shea, Nicholas E         7 TVSC-MR              1:05.90    1:06.36        
 58 Moran, Jack M              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.49    1:07.61        
 59 Gulotta, L.J.              7 CFB-MR                    NT    1:08.07        
 60 Boettger-Smolich, Christ   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95    1:09.82        
 61 Vodopyanov, Felix          7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:13.36        
 62 Reidy, Sean T              7 Badger-MR            1:12.00    1:23.53        
 -- Nasta, Michael V           7 TVSC-MR              1:08.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Weinstein, Michael H       7 Empire-MR            1:03.61         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Yadgarov, Daniel           7 WAC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Arbeeny, Aydan             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Oster, Cooper              7 Express Swimming-MR    45.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Regenbaum, Benjamin        7 CSD-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Schlamme, Will C           7 GAEL-MR                57.45         NS        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   16.49    5/1/1989 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H              7 LIAC-MR                29.43      22.28        
  2 Scala, William H           7 WEST-MR                22.04      22.92        
  3 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         7 WEST-MR                24.19      22.94        
  4 Falcao, Daniel L           7 Twisters-MR            23.42      23.77        
  5 Peng, Greg W               7 APEX-MR                26.20      24.83        
  6 DU, Ethan                  7 NCAC-MR                24.90      25.17        
  7 Oster, Cooper              7 Express Swimming-MR    25.11      25.84        
  8 Zhao, Matthew N            7 COND-MR                26.78      26.02        
  9 Cleary, Timmy P            7 Empire-MR              26.16      26.04        
 10 Greenberg, Aaron           7 WEST-MR                26.84      26.53        
 11 Wasserman, Jared           7 CFB-MR                 29.90      26.81        
 12 Nager, Noah                7 SMC-MR                    NT      26.86        
 13 Franks, Finn J             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.79      27.27        
 14 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR                27.54      27.68        
 15 Giunta, Noah L             7 TVSC-MR                30.90      28.05        
 16 Thomas, Moane              7 WAC-MR                 27.46      28.27        
 17 Keller, Andrew O           7 CSD-MR                 28.24      28.64        
 18 Vodopyanov, Felix          7 WAC-MR                 30.00      28.79        
 19 Lopez-Ryan, David          7 Middies-MR             28.06      28.81        
 20 Holler, John T             7 HAA-MR                 28.49      28.92        
 21 Kwan, William              7 WAC-MR                 30.00      29.39        
 22 Peng, Nicholas             7 Middies-MR                NT      29.53        
 23 Jaeger, Tommy              7 PATS-MR                28.97      29.54        
 24 Cosenza, Andreas           7 WISC-MR                45.25      29.57        
 25 Weinstein, Michael H       7 Empire-MR                 NT      29.99        
 26 Barbera, Luke J            7 TVSC-MR                28.99      31.06        
 27 Hansen, Lance              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.91      31.12        
 28 Katz, Zachary A            7 Empire-MR                 NT      31.54        
 29 Garofolo, Gerard           7 SMC-MR                 34.28      32.49        
 30 Lynch, Jamie M             7 CFB-MR                 37.45      32.66        
 31 Vitale, Benjamin G         7 UNRFA-MR               35.43      33.11        
 32 O'Sullivan, Connor R       7 Empire-MR              39.91      33.31        
 33 Santana, Eduardo J         7 LIAC-MR                31.00      33.80        
 34 McWherter, Gavin D         7 DA-MR                     NT      34.16        
 35 Pozo, Matthew A            7 Middies-MR             38.00      34.39        
 36 Merced, Oliver M           7 Empire-MR                 NT      34.75        
 37 Moran, Jack M              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.23      36.78        
 38 Diaz, Adam C               7 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      37.08        
 39 Finkelberg, Alex L         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.68      37.14        
 40 Attwel, Nathaniel S        7 Empire-MR              48.53      38.20        
 41 Gulotta, L.J.              7 CFB-MR                 37.44      39.51        
 42 Henao-Sanchez, Ian N       7 Twisters-MR          1:03.13      40.10        
 43 Perillo, Justin G          7 DA-MR                  47.32      41.40        
 44 Vanorden, Jesse T          7 LIAC-MR                32.00      42.61        
 45 Reidy, Sean T              7 Badger-MR              38.00      42.98        
 46 Gannon, Ryan A             7 CSC-MR                 40.00      48.25        
 -- Donlan, Jack R             7 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Arbeeny, Aydan             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Clarke, Aidan M            7 TVSC-MR                30.85         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- O'Donnell, Mikey W         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.66         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Yadgarov, Daniel           7 WAC-MR                 30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Chatman, A'Lorenz V        7 NFS-MR                 35.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Nasta, Michael V           7 TVSC-MR                34.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Moy, Jason N               7 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- O'Shea, Nicholas E         7 TVSC-MR                34.46         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kramer, Cooper             7 LBA-MR                 40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Wehbe, Gregory R           7 Express Swimming-MR    33.15         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Malionek, Brayden R        7 CFB-MR                 35.72         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Schlamme, Will C           7 GAEL-MR                33.57         NS        
 -- Galligan, James D          7 Badger-MR              32.00         NS        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   14.34    5/1/1998 AnthonySimco, MKBC-MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scala, William H           7 WEST-MR                18.24      17.11        
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S         7 Twisters-MR            22.19      18.07        
  3 Giunta, Noah L             7 TVSC-MR                20.44      20.35        
  4 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        7 UN-TS-MR               20.36      20.36        
  5 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         7 WEST-MR                21.64      20.58        
  6 McIver, Matteo J           7 WEST-MR                22.81      20.63        
  7 Savvides, Alexi            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.67      20.66        
  8 Oster, Cooper              7 Express Swimming-MR    20.43      21.52        
  9 Buchen, Max H              7 LIAC-MR                29.19      21.54        
 10 Wyckoff, Bradley G         7 BBSC-MR                22.86      22.26        
 11 DU, Ethan                  7 NCAC-MR                26.00      23.84        
 12 Wagner, Calvin L           7 Middies-MR             26.01      24.28        
 13 Vitale, Benjamin G         7 UNRFA-MR               32.46      24.41        
 14 O'Sullivan, Connor R       7 Empire-MR              30.07      24.62        
 15 O'Donnell, Mikey W         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.89      25.28        
 16 Santana, Eduardo J         7 LIAC-MR                28.00      25.59        
 17 Garofolo, Gerard           7 SMC-MR                 24.47      26.34        
 18 Sanchez, Ronald            7 RedTails-MR            30.09      26.44        
 19 Wehbe, Gregory R           7 Express Swimming-MR    30.15      27.19        
 20 Puccio, Michael            7 WAC-MR                 30.00      27.41        
 21 Vumbacco, Stephen          7 WEST-MR                24.20      27.56        
 22 Lopez-Ryan, David          7 Middies-MR             35.32      27.73        
 23 Prokopiou, Alexander       7 WISC-MR                27.99      28.44        
 24 Clarke, Aidan M            7 TVSC-MR                27.48      28.50        
 25 Finkelberg, Alex L         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.00      29.76        
 26 Perillo, Justin G          7 DA-MR                  35.88      29.86        
 27 Shteynberg, Michael E      7 Empire-MR              32.09      29.87        
 28 Katz, Zachary A            7 Empire-MR              31.94      29.91        
 29 Chatman, A'Lorenz V        7 NFS-MR                 29.14      30.00        
 30 Moy, Jason N               7 Empire-MR              30.20      30.29        
 31 Kim, Gavin J               7 LIAC-MR                28.00      31.43        
 32 Cosenza, Andreas           7 WISC-MR                41.17      32.72        
 33 Thomas, Moane              7 WAC-MR                 30.00      33.16        
 34 Weinstein, Michael H       7 Empire-MR              35.71      34.32        
 35 Merced, Oliver M           7 Empire-MR              40.19      34.62        
 36 Nasta, Michael V           7 TVSC-MR                33.99      35.00        
 37 Angelou, David J           7 LIAC-MR                26.00      35.32        
 -- Barbera, Luke J            7 TVSC-MR                21.25         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Terri, Jules K             7 COND-MR                38.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Yadgarov, Daniel           7 WAC-MR                 30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Clavel, Luke E             7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- O'Shea, Nicholas E         7 TVSC-MR                31.21         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Peng, Greg W               7 APEX-MR                28.49         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Malionek, Brayden R        7 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Vanorden, Jesse T          7 LIAC-MR                27.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- Moran, Jack M              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.04         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Londono, Nicholas          7 IA-MR                  50.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Jaeger, Tommy              7 PATS-MR                24.64         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Greenberg, Aaron           7 WEST-MR                20.92         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Attwel, Nathaniel S        7 Empire-MR              42.30         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Franks, Finn J             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.20         NS        
 -- Kramer, Cooper             7 LBA-MR                 25.30         NS        
 -- Shnayder, Steven           6 LBA-MR                 47.58         NS        
 -- Henry, Joseph P            7 LBA-MR                 40.00         NS        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   28.84    5/1/1981 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS-MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR                33.88      32.86        
  2 Scala, William H           7 WEST-MR                33.95      33.60        
  3 Youssef, Mohamed S         7 Twisters-MR            39.27      38.61        
  4 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         7 WEST-MR                40.24      39.82        
  5 Falcao, Daniel L           7 Twisters-MR            40.81      39.85        
  6 Barbera, Luke J            7 TVSC-MR                41.24      40.25        
  7 McWherter, Gavin D         7 DA-MR                  52.08      40.55        
  8 McIver, Matteo J           7 WEST-MR                39.80      40.57        
  9 Oster, Cooper              7 Express Swimming-MR    40.42      40.61        
 10 DU, Ethan                  7 NCAC-MR                41.91      41.69        
 11 Greenberg, Aaron           7 WEST-MR                44.67      41.77        
 12 Giunta, Noah L             7 TVSC-MR                43.48      42.20        
 13 Redfield, Jackson          7 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      42.55        
 14 Zhao, Matthew N            7 COND-MR                44.89      43.09        
 15 Fayngersh, Ramiel          7 LBA-MR                 42.32      43.12        
 16 Fayngersh, David           7 LBA-MR                 44.21      43.32        
 17 Garofolo, Gerard           7 SMC-MR                 43.32      43.34        
 18 Moy, Jason N               7 Empire-MR              47.79      43.35        
 19 Jaeger, Tommy              7 PATS-MR                40.56      43.65        
 20 Galligan, James D          7 Badger-MR              49.41      44.18        
 21 Samko, Jack P              7 HS-MR                  47.48      44.22        
 21 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        7 UN-TS-MR               43.58      44.22        
 23 Santana, Eduardo J         7 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      44.95        
 24 Peng, Greg W               7 APEX-MR                44.55      45.06        
 25 Franks, Finn J             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.82      45.09        
 26 Vitale, Benjamin G         7 UNRFA-MR               45.08      45.41        
 27 O'Donnell, Mikey W         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.33      45.54        
 28 Kwan, William              7 WAC-MR                 50.03      45.56        
 29 Thomas, Moane              7 WAC-MR                 49.25      45.60        
 30 Cleary, Timmy P            7 Empire-MR              43.16      46.03        
 31 Wehbe, Gregory R           7 Express Swimming-MR    54.69      46.55        
 32 O'Sullivan, Connor R       7 Empire-MR              44.15      46.77        
 33 Savvides, Alexi            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.33      46.93        
 34 Keller, Andrew O           7 CSD-MR                 44.18      46.96        
 35 Wasserman, Jared           7 CFB-MR                 46.65      47.04        
 36 Lynch, Jamie M             7 CFB-MR                 53.21      47.46        
 37 Vanorden, Jesse T          7 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      47.50        
 38 Nager, Noah                7 SMC-MR                 53.59      48.06        
 39 Peng, Nicholas             7 Middies-MR             52.28      48.23        
 40 Blenk, Brandon G           7 Empire-MR              46.31      50.54        
 41 Sanchez, Ronald            7 RedTails-MR            46.40      50.68        
 42 Lopez-Ryan, David          7 Middies-MR             51.28      50.88        
 43 Shnayder, Steven           6 LBA-MR                    NT      51.29        
 44 Holler, John T             7 HAA-MR                 48.62      52.30        
 45 Malionek, Brayden R        7 CFB-MR                    NT      53.15        
 46 Angelou, David J           7 LIAC-MR                59.00      53.17        
 47 Katz, Zachary A            7 Empire-MR              56.77      53.20        
 48 Arbeeny, Aydan             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.95      53.32        
 49 O'Shea, Nicholas E         7 TVSC-MR                57.12      53.51        
 50 Perillo, Justin G          7 DA-MR                  50.26      53.52        
 51 Henao-Sanchez, Ian N       7 Twisters-MR            54.51      53.65        
 52 Cosenza, Andreas           7 WISC-MR              1:07.25      53.92        
 53 Moran, Jack M              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.81      53.96        
 54 Merced, Oliver M           7 Empire-MR              56.72      55.56        
 55 Arengo, Rio                7 LBA-MR               1:04.50      55.90        
 56 Londono, Nicholas          7 IA-MR                1:30.00      56.08        
 57 Diaz, Adam C               7 RedTails-MR          1:30.09      56.59        
 58 Clarke, Aidan M            7 TVSC-MR                52.85      56.75        
 59 Nasta, Michael V           7 TVSC-MR              1:02.99      57.10        
 60 Gannon, Ryan A             7 CSC-MR               1:20.00      57.35        
 61 Donlan, Jack R             7 DA-MR                  57.82      57.70        
 62 Finkelberg, Alex L         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.47      57.71        
 63 Pozo, Matthew A            7 Middies-MR           1:03.84      57.87        
 64 Hansen, Lance              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.20      58.38        
 65 Weinstein, Michael H       7 Empire-MR              52.23      58.59        
 66 Chatman, A'Lorenz V        7 NFS-MR               1:03.47    1:00.38        
 67 Attwel, Nathaniel S        7 Empire-MR            1:06.54    1:01.02        
 68 Kim, Gavin J               7 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:02.06        
 69 Gulotta, L.J.              7 CFB-MR                    NT    1:02.07        
 70 Kramer, Cooper             7 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:02.27        
 71 Tuttle, Peyton J           6 CSD-MR                 57.23    1:03.13        
 72 Chang, Benjamin            6 CFB-MR                 59.88    1:03.19        
 73 Rothman, Zach W            6 CSD-MR                 55.43    1:04.31        
 74 Yadgarov, Daniel           7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:06.12        
 75 Boettger-Smolich, Christ   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90    1:10.48        
 76 Vodopyanov, Felix          7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:15.61        
 77 Reidy, Sean T              7 Badger-MR            1:00.56    1:23.52        
 -- Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR                44.02         NS        
 -- Schlamme, Will C           7 GAEL-MR                40.18         NS        
 -- Regenbaum, Benjamin        7 CSD-MR                 58.54         NS        
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:04.52   1/19/2007 Liam R. Egan, BAD-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR              1:17.87    1:15.34        
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S         7 Twisters-MR          1:25.57    1:24.90        
  3 McIver, Matteo J           7 WEST-MR              1:31.57    1:27.69        
  4 Fayngersh, Ramiel          7 LBA-MR               1:41.47    1:32.51        
  5 Jaeger, Tommy              7 PATS-MR              1:42.20    1:35.15        
  6 Wyckoff, Bradley G         7 BBSC-MR              1:39.55    1:36.04        
  7 Fayngersh, David           7 LBA-MR               1:42.93    1:36.85        
  8 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR              1:37.97    1:39.29        
  9 Cleary, Timmy P            7 Empire-MR            1:37.45    1:39.76        
 10 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        7 UN-TS-MR             1:42.03    1:39.94        
 11 Vitale, Benjamin G         7 UNRFA-MR             1:40.32    1:42.33        
 12 McWherter, Gavin D         7 DA-MR                     NT    1:49.07        
 13 Henao-Sanchez, Ian N       7 Twisters-MR          2:08.42    1:53.05        
 14 Perillo, Justin G          7 DA-MR                     NT    2:00.18        
 15 Prokopiou, Alexander       7 WISC-MR              2:00.00    2:10.87        
 -- Pozo, Matthew A            7 Middies-MR           2:10.00         NS        
 -- Malamud, Jacob             7 WAC-MR               2:10.00         NS        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   36.28    5/1/1989 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR                46.69      45.78        
  2 Buchen, Max H              7 LIAC-MR                48.24      47.24        
  3 Falcao, Daniel L           7 Twisters-MR            53.49      54.86        
  4 Fayngersh, David           7 LBA-MR                 58.00      55.49        
  5 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        7 UN-TS-MR               54.93      55.51        
  6 DU, Ethan                  7 NCAC-MR                55.42      55.77        
  7 Fayngersh, Ramiel          7 LBA-MR                 56.00      56.15        
  8 Wasserman, Jared           7 CFB-MR               1:10.99      58.29        
  9 Holler, John T             7 HAA-MR                 57.87    1:00.83        
 10 Kong, Jason                7 BBSC-MR              1:01.63    1:03.24        
 11 Peng, Nicholas             7 Middies-MR           1:04.76    1:05.86        
 12 Prokopiou, Markos          6 WISC-MR              1:20.00    1:06.26        
 13 Lynch, Jamie M             7 CFB-MR               1:10.04    1:08.80        
 14 Prokopiou, Alexander       7 WISC-MR              1:13.33    1:21.27        
 15 Vodopyanov, Felix          7 WAC-MR               1:10.12    1:23.53        
 -- Hansen, Lance              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Melloy, Matthew            6 WAC-MR               1:10.21         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Arbeeny, Aydan             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.95         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Peng, Greg W               7 APEX-MR                57.15         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Schlamme, Will C           7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Galligan, James D          7 Badger-MR            1:10.00         NS        
 -- Mccauley, Declan           6 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   32.03    5/1/1998 Daniel Simco, MKBC-MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savvides, Alexi            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.48      46.40        
  2 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        7 UN-TS-MR               51.39      48.34        
  3 McIver, Matteo J           7 WEST-MR                49.21      49.66        
  4 Fayngersh, Ramiel          7 LBA-MR                 54.81      50.19        
  5 Fayngersh, David           7 LBA-MR               1:00.00      53.77        
  6 DU, Ethan                  7 NCAC-MR                54.54      54.56        
  7 Sanchez, Ronald            7 RedTails-MR          1:03.30    1:01.92        
  8 Arengo, Rio                7 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:04.50        
  9 Blenk, Brandon G           7 Empire-MR            1:14.72    1:23.89        
 -- Angelou, David J           7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kramer, Cooper             7 LBA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:12.85    5/1/1989 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR              1:26.47    1:23.93        
  2 Scala, William H           7 WEST-MR              1:28.49    1:29.90        
  3 Youssef, Mohamed S         7 Twisters-MR          1:38.26    1:36.23        
  4 Buchen, Max H              7 LIAC-MR              1:40.15    1:36.36        
  5 Greenberg, Aaron           7 WEST-MR              1:46.54    1:40.54        
  6 Samko, Jack P              7 HS-MR                1:59.05    1:41.27        
  7 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        7 UN-TS-MR             1:45.86    1:45.62        
  8 Cleary, Timmy P            7 Empire-MR            1:47.26    1:47.77        
 -- Zhao, Matthew N            7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Tsukikawa, Renzo G         7 WEST-MR              1:45.78         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Kwan, William              7 WAC-MR               2:10.01         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Talamas, Jack K            6 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   58.50    5/1/1993 North Shore A.A., NSAA-MR                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:06.90    1:07.15        
     1) Tsukikawa, Renzo G 7            2) McIver, Matteo J 7             
     3) Lee, Aidan J 7                  4) Scala, William H 7             
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:17.86    1:16.80        
     1) Giunta, Noah L 7                2) Demaio, Thomas M 6             
     3) Clarke, Aidan M 7               4) Barbera, Luke J 7              
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:26.05    1:22.82        
     1) Franks, Finn J 7                2) Moran, Jack M 7                
     3) Savvides, Alexi 7               4) O'Donnell, Mikey W 7           
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:17.00    1:29.65        
     1) Siegel, William H 5             2) Angelou, David J 7             
     3) Santana, Eduardo J 7            4) Vanorden, Jesse T 7            
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:23.50    1:30.24        
     1) Fayngersh, Ramiel 7             2) Kramer, Cooper 7               
     3) Arengo, Rio 7                   4) Fayngersh, David 7             
  6 Club Fit Briarcliff-MR  'A'                       1:26.39    1:36.23        
     1) Lynch, Jamie M 7                2) Malionek, Brayden R 7          
     3) Gulotta, L.J. 7                 4) Chang, Benjamin 6              
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:20.99    1:43.38        
     1) Cahill, Aidan P 5               2) Nasta, Michael V 7             
     3) O'Shea, Nicholas E 7            4) Wertheim, Samual J 6           
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:18.04         NS        
 
Boys 7 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   2:09.37  11/13/2010 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         B. Lee, C. Popp, J. DiSanto, Y. Tsukikawa         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:30.01    2:30.04        
     1) Scala, William H 7              2) Tsukikawa, Renzo G 7           
     3) McIver, Matteo J 7              4) Lee, Aidan J 7                 
  2 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          3:31.11    3:15.92        
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       3:23.86    3:17.11        
     1) Fayngersh, David 7              2) Shnayder, Steven 6             
     3) Kramer, Cooper 7                4) Fayngersh, Ramiel 7            
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:29.43    3:18.69        
     1) Giunta, Noah L 7                2) O'Shea, Nicholas E 7           
     3) Nasta, Michael V 7              4) Barbera, Luke J 7              
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:54.91    3:29.99        
     1) Santana, Eduardo J 7            2) Kim, Gavin J 7                 
     3) Vanorden, Jesse T 7             4) Angelou, David J 7             
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   3:31.99    3:51.84        
     1) Wertheim, Samual J 6            2) Cahill, Aidan P 5              
     3) Demaio, Thomas M 6              4) Clarke, Aidan M 7              
 -- Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:14.29         NS        
     1) Franks, Finn J 7                2) Moran, Jack M 7                
     3) O'Donnell, Mikey W 7            4) Savvides, Alexi 7              
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:26.83         NS        
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:09.34    3/9/2009 Badger S.C., BAD-MR                        
                         A.Graham, H.Kaneko, B.Egan, R.Lee                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:18.16    1:17.11        
     1) Greenberg, Aaron 7              2) Lee, Aidan J 7                 
     3) Scala, William H 7              4) Tsukikawa, Renzo G 7           
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:38.96    1:32.29        
     1) Falcao, Daniel L 7              2) Youssef, Mohamed S 7           
     3) Cristobal, Jesus 7              4) Henao-Sanchez, Ian N 7         
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:36.09    1:34.42        
     1) O'Donnell, Mikey W 7            2) Franks, Finn J 7               
     3) Savvides, Alexi 7               4) Moran, Jack M 7                
  4 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          1:51.21    1:36.68        
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:45.40    1:44.15        
     1) Kim, Gavin J 7                  2) Santana, Eduardo J 7           
     3) Angelou, David J 7              4) Vanorden, Jesse T 7            
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:34.46    1:49.18        
     1) Henry, Joseph P 7               2) Fayngersh, Ramiel 7            
     3) Kramer, Cooper 7                4) Fayngersh, David 7             
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:44.99    2:01.65        
     1) Wertheim, Samual J 6            2) Cahill, Aidan P 5              
     3) Demaio, Thomas M 6              4) O'Shea, Nicholas E 7           
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:40.32         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Nasta, Michael V 7              2) Giunta, Noah L 7               
     3) Barbera, Luke J 7               4) Clarke, Aidan M 7              
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:40.00         NS        
 
Boys 7 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   2:29.03    3/9/2009 Badger Swim Club, BAD-MR                   
                         A.Graham, H.Kaneko, R.Lee, B.Egan                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:58.63    2:48.20        
     1) Greenberg, Aaron 7              2) Lee, Aidan J 7                 
     3) Scala, William H 7              4) Tsukikawa, Renzo G 7           
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:12.99    3:35.53        
     1) Nasta, Michael V 7              2) Demaio, Thomas M 6             
     3) Barbera, Luke J 7               4) Clarke, Aidan M 7              
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:40.61    3:45.80        
     1) O'Donnell, Mikey W 7            2) Franks, Finn J 7               
     3) Savvides, Alexi 7               4) Moran, Jack M 7                
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       3:54.32    3:51.42        
     1) Arengo, Rio 7                   2) Fayngersh, Ramiel 7            
     3) Shnayder, Steven 6              4) Fayngersh, David 7             
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:18.49    4:11.96        
     1) Kim, Gavin J 7                  2) Santana, Eduardo J 7           
     3) Vanorden, Jesse T 7             4) Siegel, William H 5            
 -- Club Fit Briarcliff-MR  'A'                       4:03.56         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
     1) Malionek, Brayden R 7           2) Wasserman, Jared 7             
     3) Gulotta, L.J. 7                 4) Chang, Benjamin 6              
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                               NT    3:46.46        
      Did not finish - Misc
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   12.11    5/1/1982 Rick Robinson, TVSC-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Peter H       8 Badger-MR              14.60      14.00        
  2 Green, Gavin C             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     14.89      14.38        
  3 Izower, Asher              8 Twisters-MR            15.03      14.53        
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR            15.37      14.82        
  5 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR         15.21      15.11        
  6 Sherman, Benjammin         8 LIAC-MR                16.50      15.53        
  7 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR              15.77      15.57        
  8 Zhang, Eric K              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      16.98      15.60        
  8 Preston, Liam j            8 TVSC-MR                16.41      15.60        
 10 Huang, Henry               8 NYSA-MR                16.12      15.61        
 11 Klein, Evan M              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      19.50      15.71        
 12 Piutchouk, Max             8 WAC-MR                 20.00      15.74        
 13 Najarian, William          8 CFB-MR                 16.49      15.80        
 14 Santana, Delwin J          8 LBA-MR                 16.49      15.83        
 15 McClung, Max M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      17.09      16.23        
 16 Zezula, Patryk             8 Twisters-MR            16.46      16.28        
 17 Kamdin, Sam F              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      16.45      16.39        
 18 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           15.78      16.65        
 19 Cheng, Michael R           8 Sachem-MR              17.17      16.71        
 20 Ark, Christian J           8 Sachem-MR              16.35      16.76        
 21 Skarren, Jack T            8 LBA-MR                 17.47      16.79        
 22 Wohl, Evan S               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        18.12      16.95        
 23 Sakharuk, Nikita V         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        16.68      16.97        
 24 Monaco, Dylan J            8 LBA-MR                 18.18      17.18        
 25 Dubilier, Brendan          8 Middies-MR             18.93      17.34        
 26 Tsai, Leonardo             8 Sachem-MR              17.94      17.37        
 27 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   8 RFAC-MR                19.42      17.41        
 28 DeFranco, Gregory J        8 LIAC-MR                18.44      17.50        
 29 Montgomery, Michael R      8 Badger-MR              18.42      17.57        
 30 Mestres, Matthew r         8 TVSC-MR                18.12      17.71        
 31 Emerson, Hunter J          8 TVSC-MR                16.45      17.75        
 32 Tiso, Gianluca M           8 TRS-MR                 20.34      17.79        
 33 Tuohy, Johnny D            8 RFAC-MR                19.57      17.85        
 34 Wangerman, Michael B       8 LBA-MR                 19.47      17.86        
 35 Biondi, Jay P              8 Badger-MR              18.11      17.87        
 36 Green, Logan S             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     16.95      17.89        
 37 Cekic, Luka C              8 Rivertown Rays-MR      19.55      17.91        
 38 Munger, Jason B            8 RFAC-MR                20.01      17.93        
 39 Chaston, Gareth J          8 RedTails-MR            18.09      18.00        
 40 Mitchell, Esteban          8 Sachem-MR              18.48      18.01        
 41 Campanile, John A          8 Middies-MR             17.35      18.12        
 42 LePage, Henry R            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      18.56      18.27        
 43 Costabile, Ryan            8 CFB-MR                 17.66      18.29        
 43 Kostyatnikov, Michael      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      19.50      18.29        
 45 Dawson, Xavier             8 NFS-MR                 20.09      18.31        
 46 Lipton, Matthew            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     19.18      18.45        
 47 Madden, Jack M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      18.51      18.57        
 48 Strauss, Luke S            8 LBA-MR                 18.67      18.64        
 49 Cao, Brandon               8 Express Swimming-MR    19.77      18.69        
 49 Desmaras, Jorge D          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.21      18.69        
 51 Eppner, Remy               8 CFJV-MR                18.53      18.76        
 52 Davi, William M            8 WISC-MR                19.38      18.78        
 53 Yu, Jisun                  8 LIAC-MR                21.48      18.84        
 54 Gougelmann, David          8 PATS-MR                18.39      18.85        
 55 Sellami, Maxime L          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.99      19.10        
 56 Zaczynski, Eric P          8 TVSC-MR                21.47      19.57        
 57 Greaney, Conor P           8 Badger-MR              20.23      19.59        
 58 Belovsky, Adam D           8 COND-MR                20.33      19.65        
 59 Zhang, Aaron               8 LIAC-MR                24.27      19.70        
 60 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.46      19.75        
 61 Cash, James                8 LBA-MR                 19.13      19.79        
 62 Green, Ben                 8 Badger-MR              20.39      19.85        
 63 Lucchese, Felix B          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.69      19.91        
 64 Schulz-Langendorf, Tomas   8 Badger-MR              25.00      20.02        
 65 Blanc, Adrien              8 Badger-MR              21.00      20.08        
 66 Wolfson, Dylan J           8 COND-MR                20.84      20.13        
 67 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.95      20.18        
 68 Kingwood Jr., Lamar A      8 PATS-MR                24.55      20.39        
 69 Robinson, Ari B            8 GAEL-MR                22.47      20.41        
 70 Rohman, Jake A             8 TVSC-MR                19.52      20.44        
 71 Buono, Thomas J            8 IA-MR                  30.00      20.45        
 72 Bird, Jonathan             8 HAA-MR                 20.34      20.47        
 73 Euyoque, Kevin D           8 Middies-MR             23.24      20.48        
 74 Arguedas, Oscar D          8 RedTails-MR            24.09      20.51        
 75 McCormac, Aidan C          8 TVSC-MR                20.44      20.77        
 76 Kern, Brain G              8 LIAC-MR                26.00      20.89        
 77 Rozgonyi, Tommy            8 SMC-MR                 19.32      20.93        
 78 Esposito, Scott            8 SMC-MR                 19.30      20.97        
 79 Guzman, Michael A          8 RedTails-MR            25.09      21.00        
 80 Rivera, Gabriel J          8 Empire-MR              23.79      21.24        
 81 Bates, Andrew H            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.14      21.49        
 82 Ma, Michael Y              8 LIAC-MR                27.00      21.73        
 83 Malik, Rohan               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.15      21.77        
 84 Deluca, Chichi             8 PATS-MR                29.84      21.94        
 85 Geller, Russell            8 WAC-MR                 30.00      22.24        
 86 Thomas, Willem Y           8 FAST-MR                20.53      22.29        
 87 Dancygier, Scott           8 CFJV-MR                23.68      22.35        
 88 Zelenetz, Benjamin A       8 LBA-MR                 25.16      22.39        
 89 Fusco, Vinny J             8 PATS-MR                28.69      22.56        
 90 Henkel, Jordan             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.58      22.57        
 91 Funk, Ben                  8 WISC-MR                22.07      22.61        
 92 Reardon, Colin P           8 COND-MR                18.27      22.89        
 93 Poses, Charles A           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.71      23.10        
 94 O'Leary, Ryan M            8 Express Swimming-MR    22.14      23.24        
 95 Iodice, Alex               8 CFJV-MR                23.35      23.25        
 96 Wu, Alexander L            8 LIAC-MR                28.00      23.33        
 97 D'Agostino, Brandon        8 Middies-MR             26.07      23.36        
 98 Mina, Victor S             8 RedTails-MR            35.09      23.41        
 99 Rojas, Lewis H             8 RedTails-MR            26.09      23.56        
100 Johnson, Sean K            8 NFS-MR                 22.56      23.62        
101 Gabinoff, Aaron            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.62      23.64        
102 Lim, Noah B                8 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.18      23.84        
103 Covarrubias, Alfredo       8 Twisters-MR            24.38      23.88        
104 Ryan, Thomas R             8 LIND-MR                23.24      23.90        
105 Jerez, Ian                 8 FAST-MR                19.72      24.08        
106 Wu, Patrick                8 RFAC-MR                25.94      24.13        
107 Sloniewsky, Peter A        8 TVSC-MR                23.99      24.31        
108 Byrd, Nicky G              8 Empire-MR              23.97      24.39        
108 German, Daniel N           8 Express Swimming-MR    26.84      24.39        
110 Thomas, Gavin R            8 FAST-MR                24.78      24.70        
111 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   8 WAC-MR                 30.00      24.74        
112 Savransky, Daniel          8 LBA-MR                 30.00      24.77        
113 Rosado, Fausto X           8 KB Makos-MR            22.67      24.94        
114 Shteyman, Gary             8 WAC-MR                 30.00      25.03        
115 Lavrov, Artem              8 WAC-MR                 30.00      25.04        
116 Murray, Tristan D          8 RFAC-MR                24.56      25.09        
117 Reich, Owen J              8 GAEL-MR                25.39      25.10        
118 Morris, Clark              8 Badger-MR              24.99      25.29        
119 Kim, Davis J               8 Empire-MR                 NT      25.49        
120 Mccauley, Finn M           8 GAEL-MR                22.13      25.54        
121 Galler, Aidan              8 CFJV-MR                24.32      25.70        
122 Gleiber, Jaden A           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.13      25.71        
123 Agrawal, Alok              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.83      26.04        
124 Ortof, Max L               8 Express Swimming-MR    35.31      26.99        
125 Auer, Adam H               8 Farmingdale-MR         27.61      27.55        
126 Szypula, Matthew           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.95      27.62        
127 Benin, Michael H           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.90      29.11        
128 Schissel, Noah M           8 LIAC-MR                29.00      29.90        
129 Kohli, Arnav               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.90      34.25        
130 Jang, Michael              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.95      35.72        
131 Xie, John L                8 LIAC-MR                27.00      42.03        
 -- Hartman, Mitchell          8 WAC-MR                 30.00         NS        
 -- Liebowitz, Grant S         8 Badger-MR              25.66         NS        
 -- Weir, Isaiah               8 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- LaGanga, David             8 WAC-MR                 30.00         NS        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   28.84    5/1/1981 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS-MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.32      31.35        
  2 Izower, Asher              8 Twisters-MR            33.37      31.63        
  3 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR         32.60      31.84        
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR            33.75      32.58        
  5 Huang, Henry               8 NYSA-MR                33.92      33.15        
  6 Zhang, Eric K              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.62      33.44        
  7 Kamdin, Sam F              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.72      33.56        
  8 Lugato, Giacomo S          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.41      34.15        
  9 Zhang, Dylan Y             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.22      34.18        
 10 Nunez, Alex B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.88      34.59        
 11 Kamal, Yousef M            8 SPAR-MR                35.24      34.74        
 12 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.57      34.98        
 13 Sherman, Benjammin         8 LIAC-MR                36.03      35.01        
 14 Smith, Sebastian L         8 RFAC-MR                34.16      35.11        
 15 Zezula, Patryk             8 Twisters-MR            36.30      35.39        
 16 Klein, Evan M              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      35.73        
 17 McClung, Max M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.92      35.75        
 18 Preston, Liam j            8 TVSC-MR                35.78      35.77        
 19 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR              34.42      36.16        
 20 Najarian, William          8 CFB-MR                 37.99      36.25        
 21 Piutchouk, Max             8 WAC-MR                 40.00      36.29        
 22 DeFranco, Gregory J        8 LIAC-MR                36.62      36.67        
 23 Quested, Finn J            8 RFAC-MR                37.15      36.75        
 24 Kellman, Adam H            8 Wash. Seahawks-MR      35.12      36.94        
 25 McGillycuddy, Michael K    8 COND-MR                38.46      37.04        
 26 Mitchell, Esteban          8 Sachem-MR              41.02      37.23        
 27 Tsai, Leonardo             8 Sachem-MR              39.81      37.45        
 28 Ark, Christian J           8 Sachem-MR              38.49      37.63        
 29 Munger, Jason B            8 RFAC-MR                36.46      37.65        
 30 McNamara, Luke V           8 LIAC-MR                39.53      38.04        
 31 Rubin, Spencer C           8 Express Swimming-MR    38.03      38.19        
 32 Emerson, Hunter J          8 TVSC-MR                36.62      38.21        
 33 Skarren, Jack T            8 LBA-MR                 37.25      38.35        
 34 Green, Logan S             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.32      38.36        
 35 Cheng, Michael R           8 Sachem-MR              37.93      38.70        
 36 Mattone, Vincent J         8 CSD-MR                 37.46      38.82        
 37 Campanile, John A          8 Middies-MR             38.80      39.03        
 38 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   8 RFAC-MR                36.80      39.43        
 39 Costabile, Ryan            8 CFB-MR                 39.36      39.52        
 40 Cho, Thomas S              8 COND-MR                44.36      39.60        
 41 Kokomani, Kevin            8 Aquaflames-MR          42.98      39.79        
 42 Montgomery, Michael R      8 Badger-MR              39.98      39.91        
 43 Tuohy, Johnny D            8 RFAC-MR                38.26      40.01        
 44 Mestres, Matthew r         8 TVSC-MR                39.66      40.12        
 45 Cekic, Luka C              8 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.58      40.21        
 46 Wohl, Evan S               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.92      40.24        
 47 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.49      40.34        
 48 Kostyatnikov, Michael      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.00      40.46        
 49 Shnayder, Justin D         8 LBA-MR                 41.03      40.59        
 50 Brown, Kieran              8 SMC-MR                 39.71      40.89        
 51 Gougelmann, David          8 PATS-MR                38.94      40.91        
 52 Vaca, Angel S              8 Twisters-MR            38.91      40.92        
 53 Ong, Jules                 8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.09      40.99        
 54 Biondi, Jay P              8 Badger-MR              40.02      41.07        
 54 Lipton, Matthew            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.21      41.07        
 56 Dubilier, Brendan          8 Middies-MR             40.78      41.12        
 57 Rikic, Aidan               8 WAC-MR                 40.36      41.45        
 58 Sellami, Maxime L          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.47      41.64        
 59 Santana, Delwin J          8 LBA-MR                 35.95      41.74        
 60 Davi, William M            8 WISC-MR                44.04      41.89        
 61 Newcomb, Nicolas           8 Express Swimming-MR    38.22      42.13        
 62 Eppner, Remy               8 CFJV-MR                40.31      42.20        
 63 LePage, Henry R            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.57      42.22        
 64 Belovsky, Adam D           8 COND-MR                44.25      42.29        
 65 Madden, Jack M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.93      42.88        
 66 Wangerman, Michael B       8 LBA-MR                 41.67      43.09        
 67 Aldridge, Kenneth R        8 Empire-MR              43.27      43.15        
 68 Desmaras, Jorge D          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.89      43.18        
 69 Arguedas, Oscar D          8 RedTails-MR            44.22      43.66        
 70 Esposito, Scott            8 SMC-MR                 43.55      43.82        
 71 Euyoque, Kevin D           8 Middies-MR             44.92      43.97        
 72 McCormac, Aidan C          8 TVSC-MR                48.01      44.10        
 73 Desmaras, Mariano A        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.72      44.18        
 74 Cahaly, Ryan S             8 Middies-MR             48.43      44.36        
 74 Lucchese, Felix B          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.76      44.36        
 76 Dawson, Xavier             8 NFS-MR                 45.48      44.45        
 77 Cao, Brandon               8 Express Swimming-MR    43.08      44.51        
 78 Bates, Andrew H            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.63      44.60        
 79 Greaney, Conor P           8 Badger-MR              49.09      44.66        
 80 Yu, Jisun                  8 LIAC-MR                48.31      44.70        
 81 Souidi, Samir M            8 LBA-MR                 41.08      44.79        
 82 Cho, Jonathan C            8 COND-MR                43.39      44.85        
 83 Greenberg, Jason           8 WEST-MR                   NT      45.50        
 84 Buono, Thomas J            8 IA-MR                1:15.00      45.61        
 85 Dancygier, Scott           8 CFJV-MR                46.98      45.90        
 86 Albert, Adam X             8 TVSC-MR                41.63      46.10        
 87 Guzman, Michael A          8 RedTails-MR            50.76      46.55        
 88 Gu, Eric                   8 CFJV-MR                45.00      46.59        
 89 Schulz-Langendorf, Tomas   8 Badger-MR              49.75      46.89        
 90 Malik, Rohan               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.21      47.11        
 91 Rozgonyi, Tommy            8 SMC-MR                 46.19      47.25        
 92 Bird, Jonathan             8 HAA-MR                 46.45      47.29        
 93 Geller, Russell            8 WAC-MR               1:11.94      47.80        
 94 Hunt, Tate J               8 WAC-MR                 48.08      48.05        
 95 Ma, Michael Y              8 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      48.06        
 96 Mina, Victor S             8 RedTails-MR          1:05.09      48.13        
 96 Strauss, Luke S            8 LBA-MR                 41.13      48.13        
 98 Mahan, Nicholas C          8 Farmingdale-MR         47.11      49.04        
 99 Madeiras, Drew M           8 TVSC-MR                52.66      49.37        
100 Funk, Ben                  8 WISC-MR                47.99      49.74        
101 Sequeiros, Noah            8 Marlins-MR             53.28      49.75        
102 Jauhar, Mohan K            8 LIAC-MR                56.00      49.78        
103 Green, Ben                 8 Badger-MR              45.14      49.83        
104 Liebowitz, Grant S         8 Badger-MR            1:00.26      49.96        
105 Kern, Brain G              8 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      50.32        
106 Wu, Patrick                8 RFAC-MR                50.73      50.90        
107 Jerez, Ian                 8 FAST-MR                51.89      51.17        
108 Agrawal, Alok              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.30      51.23        
109 Morris, Clark              8 Badger-MR              52.20      51.51        
110 Conway, Anthony J          8 Sachem-MR              52.03      51.52        
111 Chang, William             8 CFB-MR               1:01.38      51.65        
112 Thomas, Willem Y           8 FAST-MR                48.70      51.85        
113 Iodice, Alex               8 CFJV-MR                50.00      51.98        
114 Rivera, Gabriel J          8 Empire-MR              49.09      52.09        
115 Reardon, Colin P           8 COND-MR                   NT      52.61        
116 Rosado, Fausto X           8 KB Makos-MR            54.80      53.03        
117 Sloniewsky, Peter A        8 TVSC-MR                56.77      53.13        
118 Gabinoff, Aaron            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.38      53.31        
119 Girandola, Trevor R        8 COND-MR                58.73      53.35        
120 Byrd, Nicky G              8 Empire-MR              46.89      53.43        
120 Rojas, Lewis H             8 RedTails-MR            51.66      53.43        
122 Kingwood Jr., Lamar A      8 PATS-MR                47.00      53.48        
123 Johnson, Sean K            8 NFS-MR                 53.51      53.64        
124 Wu, Alexander L            8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      54.68        
125 Gleiber, Jaden A           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.07      54.97        
126 Kelley, Pavel M            8 COND-MR              1:00.00      55.08        
127 Galler, Aidan              8 CFJV-MR              1:00.36      55.19        
128 LaGanga, David             8 WAC-MR                 57.05      55.33        
129 Henkel, Jordan             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.95      55.51        
130 German, Daniel N           8 Express Swimming-MR    59.89      56.27        
131 Lim, Noah B                8 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.00      56.28        
132 Ryan, Thomas R             8 LIND-MR                54.98      57.58        
133 Szypula, Matthew           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.25      57.88        
134 Ortof, Max L               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.80      58.37        
135 Lavrov, Artem              8 WAC-MR                 55.81      59.07        
136 Murray, Tristan D          8 RFAC-MR                53.18      59.21        
137 Shteyman, Gary             8 WAC-MR               1:16.98      59.51        
138 Savransky, Daniel          8 LBA-MR               1:03.17    1:00.10        
139 Xie, John L                8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:00.82        
140 Auer, Adam H               8 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.96    1:01.91        
141 Thomas, Gavin R            8 FAST-MR              1:07.53    1:02.03        
142 Schissel, Noah M           8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.66        
143 Benin, Michael H           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90    1:07.26        
144 Jang, Michael              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.90    1:07.95        
145 Hartman, Mitchell          8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:16.27        
146 Kohli, Arnav               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95    1:27.44        
 -- O'Leary, Ryan M            8 Express Swimming-MR    50.88         NS        
 -- Reich, Owen J              8 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Blanc, Adrien              8 Badger-MR              44.90         NS        
 -- Covarrubias, Alfredo       8 Twisters-MR            48.44         NS        
 -- Sharon, Erik               8 Aquaflames-MR          56.89         NS        
 -- Mccauley, Finn M           8 GAEL-MR                52.67         NS        
 -- Poses, Charles A           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.50         NS        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:04.52   1/19/2007 Liam R. Egan, BAD-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Peter H       8 Badger-MR            1:09.85    1:07.08        
  2 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.91    1:08.96        
  3 Zhang, Eric K              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.90    1:14.46        
  4 Zhang, Dylan Y             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.54    1:16.38        
  5 Holan, Steve               8 PATS-MR              1:18.87    1:16.63        
  6 McClung, Max M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.53    1:16.87        
  7 Kamal, Yousef M            8 SPAR-MR              1:15.64    1:17.03        
  8 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.90    1:17.14        
  9 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR            1:20.80    1:18.10        
 10 Smith, Sebastian L         8 RFAC-MR              1:19.17    1:18.20        
 11 Kamdin, Sam F              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.63    1:18.36        
 12 Lee, Christian             8 WEST-MR              1:20.75    1:18.60        
 13 Lugato, Giacomo S          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.24    1:18.88        
 14 Zezula, Patryk             8 Twisters-MR          1:26.75    1:19.82        
 15 Sherman, Benjammin         8 LIAC-MR              1:21.18    1:20.46        
 16 Piutchouk, Max             8 WAC-MR               1:26.73    1:21.90        
 17 Quested, Finn J            8 RFAC-MR              1:22.42    1:21.95        
 18 McGillycuddy, Michael K    8 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:22.32        
 19 McNamara, Luke V           8 LIAC-MR              1:29.11    1:22.48        
 20 DeFranco, Gregory J        8 LIAC-MR              1:21.40    1:22.98        
 21 Brown, Kieran              8 SMC-MR               1:29.48    1:23.32        
 22 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   8 RFAC-MR              1:27.29    1:25.16        
 23 Dubilier, Brendan          8 Middies-MR           1:35.41    1:25.89        
 24 Du, Alexander W            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.03    1:26.36        
 25 Greenberg, Jason           8 WEST-MR              1:26.13    1:27.36        
 26 Shnayder, Justin D         8 LBA-MR               1:33.03    1:27.40        
 27 Coogan, David A            8 Empire-MR            1:33.01    1:27.63        
 28 Gougelmann, David          8 PATS-MR              1:29.96    1:28.14        
 29 Mitchell, Esteban          8 Sachem-MR            1:36.59    1:28.25        
 30 Rubin, Spencer C           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.66    1:28.34        
 31 Wohl, Evan S               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.32    1:28.46        
 32 LePage, Henry R            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.47    1:28.54        
 33 Vaca, Angel S              8 Twisters-MR          1:29.24    1:28.92        
 34 Judson, Jack D             8 RFAC-MR              1:25.22    1:28.99        
 35 Newcomb, Nicolas           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.31    1:29.75        
 36 Ark, Christian J           8 Sachem-MR            1:31.79    1:30.13        
 37 Tuohy, Johnny D            8 RFAC-MR              1:28.31    1:31.35        
 38 Souidi, Samir M            8 LBA-MR               1:32.56    1:32.03        
 39 Desmaras, Mariano A        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.73    1:32.96        
 40 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.13    1:33.72        
 41 Madden, Jack M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.50    1:33.88        
 42 Kostyatnikov, Michael      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.23    1:34.53        
 43 Eppner, Remy               8 CFJV-MR              1:31.75    1:35.06        
 44 Belovsky, Adam D           8 COND-MR              1:35.59    1:35.43        
 45 Davi, William M            8 WISC-MR              1:35.99    1:37.51        
 46 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M      8 BBSC-MR              1:39.02    1:38.58        
 47 Euyoque, Kevin D           8 Middies-MR           1:45.00    1:41.04        
 48 Shenoy, Anish A            8 HAA-MR               2:10.94    1:41.30        
 49 Robinson, Ari B            8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:41.59        
 50 Covarrubias, Alfredo       8 Twisters-MR          1:45.60    1:46.43        
 51 Kingwood Jr., Lamar A      8 PATS-MR              1:56.62    1:49.31        
 52 Fusco, Vinny J             8 PATS-MR              1:51.54    1:52.39        
 53 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:56.16        
 54 Kelley, Pavel M            8 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:56.77        
 55 Iodice, Alex               8 CFJV-MR              1:58.09    1:57.37        
 56 Lavrov, Artem              8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:00.80        
 57 Gleiber, Jaden A           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.95    2:02.67        
 58 Agrawal, Alok              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.95    2:03.27        
 59 Rosado, Fausto X           8 KB Makos-MR          2:14.75    2:05.29        
 60 Auer, Adam H               8 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.00    2:11.48        
 61 Clark, McKay R             8 PATS-MR              1:59.01    2:14.40        
 -- Pakola, Ethan J            8 Empire-MR            1:39.47         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 -- Albert, Adam X             8 TVSC-MR              1:28.99         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Desmaras, Jorge D          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.98         NS        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   16.29    3/6/2004 Aaron Blacker, BGNW-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      18.79      16.71        
  2 Green, Gavin C             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     17.96      17.34        
  3 Huang, Henry               8 NYSA-MR                17.50      17.44        
  4 Izower, Asher              8 Twisters-MR            17.09      17.97        
  5 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR            16.99      18.11        
  6 Sakharuk, Nikita V         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        17.12      18.14        
  7 Lee, Christian             8 WEST-MR                19.20      18.20        
  8 Nunez, Alex B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.49      18.66        
  9 Emerson, Hunter J          8 TVSC-MR                19.48      18.73        
 10 Munger, Jason B            8 RFAC-MR                46.29      18.88        
 11 Najarian, William          8 CFB-MR                 20.63      19.29        
 12 Lugato, Giacomo S          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.04      19.45        
 13 Montgomery, Michael R      8 Badger-MR              20.99      19.49        
 14 Kamdin, Sam F              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.62      19.56        
 15 Piutchouk, Max             8 WAC-MR                 25.56      19.72        
 16 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR              20.36      20.07        
 17 Skarren, Jack T            8 LBA-MR                 21.20      20.12        
 18 Cheng, Michael R           8 Sachem-MR              22.43      20.18        
 18 Green, Logan S             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.22      20.18        
 20 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   8 RFAC-MR                21.65      20.38        
 21 Du, Alexander W            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.42      20.62        
 22 DeFranco, Gregory J        8 LIAC-MR                23.02      20.63        
 22 Cho, Thomas S              8 COND-MR                27.00      20.63        
 24 Santana, Delwin J          8 LBA-MR                 21.43      20.65        
 24 Judson, Jack D             8 RFAC-MR                22.44      20.65        
 24 Chaston, Gareth J          8 RedTails-MR            21.09      20.65        
 27 Preston, Liam j            8 TVSC-MR                20.91      20.66        
 28 McNamara, Luke V           8 LIAC-MR                24.32      20.91        
 29 Campanile, John A          8 Middies-MR             21.70      20.92        
 30 Tuohy, Johnny D            8 RFAC-MR                21.80      20.93        
 31 Biondi, Jay P              8 Badger-MR              21.31      21.04        
 32 Tsai, Leonardo             8 Sachem-MR              21.66      21.06        
 33 Costabile, Ryan            8 CFB-MR                 21.18      21.12        
 34 Lipton, Matthew            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.63      21.57        
 34 Monaco, Dylan J            8 LBA-MR                 21.93      21.57        
 36 Vaca, Angel S              8 Twisters-MR            25.21      21.82        
 37 Arguedas, Oscar D          8 RedTails-MR            27.09      21.96        
 38 Tiso, Gianluca M           8 TRS-MR                 23.25      22.01        
 39 Buono, Thomas J            8 IA-MR                  30.00      22.07        
 40 Brown, Kieran              8 SMC-MR                 23.96      22.13        
 41 Dawson, Xavier             8 NFS-MR                 21.37      22.23        
 42 Newcomb, Nicolas           8 Express Swimming-MR    21.03      22.26        
 43 Mestres, Matthew r         8 TVSC-MR                23.20      22.40        
 44 Dubilier, Brendan          8 Middies-MR             21.79      22.43        
 45 Wolfson, Dylan J           8 COND-MR                27.03      22.50        
 46 Cho, Jonathan C            8 COND-MR                28.37      22.65        
 47 Mitchell, Esteban          8 Sachem-MR              22.73      22.67        
 48 Bates, Andrew H            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.94      22.70        
 48 Yu, Jisun                  8 LIAC-MR                23.22      22.70        
 48 Belovsky, Adam D           8 COND-MR                26.64      22.70        
 51 Wangerman, Michael B       8 LBA-MR                 22.78      22.72        
 52 Green, Ben                 8 Badger-MR              17.93      22.80        
 52 Wu, Patrick                8 RFAC-MR                26.51      22.80        
 54 Ma, Kevin W                8 PATS-MR                23.08      22.92        
 55 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95      23.02        
 56 Rozgonyi, Tommy            8 SMC-MR                 22.07      23.08        
 57 Rubin, Spencer C           8 Express Swimming-MR    22.21      23.13        
 58 Malik, Rohan               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.98      23.17        
 59 Aldridge, Kenneth R        8 Empire-MR              28.09      23.20        
 60 Euyoque, Kevin D           8 Middies-MR             27.30      23.32        
 61 Zhang, Aaron               8 LIAC-MR                26.77      23.36        
 62 Madden, Jack M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      22.34      23.53        
 63 Bird, Jonathan             8 HAA-MR                 23.06      23.60        
 64 Gougelmann, David          8 PATS-MR                21.89      23.81        
 65 Henkel, Jordan             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.57      23.82        
 66 Rohman, Jake A             8 TVSC-MR                23.30      23.86        
 67 Kern, Brain G              8 LIAC-MR                28.00      24.09        
 68 Cao, Brandon               8 Express Swimming-MR    23.11      24.12        
 69 Girandola, Trevor R        8 COND-MR                24.61      24.18        
 70 Kingwood Jr., Lamar A      8 PATS-MR                32.66      24.26        
 71 Lucchese, Felix B          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.39      24.32        
 72 Greaney, Conor P           8 Badger-MR              27.37      24.34        
 73 Zaczynski, Eric P          8 TVSC-MR                24.65      24.55        
 74 Sellami, Maxime L          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.21      24.56        
 75 Guzman, Michael A          8 RedTails-MR            30.09      24.59        
 76 Gu, Eric                   8 CFJV-MR                23.79      24.68        
 77 Souidi, Samir M            8 LBA-MR                 22.80      24.71        
 78 Jerez, Ian                 8 FAST-MR                26.58      24.77        
 79 Rojas, Lewis H             8 RedTails-MR            28.09      25.20        
 80 Gabinoff, Aaron            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.48      25.27        
 81 Schulz-Langendorf, Tomas   8 Badger-MR              27.58      25.87        
 82 Dettling, Maverick         8 HAA-MR                 24.03      25.88        
 83 O'Leary, Ryan M            8 Express Swimming-MR    26.35      26.04        
 84 Strauss, Luke S            8 LBA-MR                 27.12      26.16        
 85 Albert, Adam X             8 TVSC-MR                23.99      26.21        
 86 Funk, Ben                  8 WISC-MR                25.87      26.35        
 87 Szypula, Matthew           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.33      26.44        
 88 Lim, Noah B                8 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.00      26.45        
 89 Thomas, Gavin R            8 FAST-MR                23.17      26.54        
 90 Blanc, Adrien              8 Badger-MR              26.46      26.74        
 91 Poses, Charles A           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.60      26.77        
 92 D'Agostino, Brandon        8 Middies-MR             29.55      26.85        
 93 Wu, Alexander L            8 LIAC-MR                29.00      26.93        
 94 Zelenetz, Benjamin A       8 LBA-MR                 26.58      27.11        
 95 Rosado, Fausto X           8 KB Makos-MR            25.30      27.14        
 96 Thomas, Willem Y           8 FAST-MR                21.25      27.25        
 97 Sloniewsky, Peter A        8 TVSC-MR                28.78      27.30        
 97 Dancygier, Scott           8 CFJV-MR                24.45      27.30        
 99 Deluca, Chichi             8 PATS-MR                32.52      27.42        
100 Fusco, Vinny J             8 PATS-MR                27.96      27.50        
101 Reardon, Colin P           8 COND-MR                   NT      27.52        
102 Murray, Tristan D          8 RFAC-MR                29.95      27.58        
103 Iodice, Alex               8 CFJV-MR                28.25      27.66        
104 Schissel, Noah M           8 LIAC-MR                30.00      27.68        
105 Ma, Michael Y              8 LIAC-MR                28.00      27.71        
106 Agrawal, Alok              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.29      28.06        
107 Mccauley, Finn M           8 GAEL-MR                29.01      28.34        
108 Geller, Russell            8 WAC-MR                 30.00      28.42        
109 Morris, Clark              8 Badger-MR              29.44      28.43        
110 Rivera, Gabriel J          8 Empire-MR              27.42      29.12        
111 Savransky, Daniel          8 LBA-MR                 40.00      29.25        
112 Kim, Davis J               8 Empire-MR                 NT      29.26        
113 Galler, Aidan              8 CFJV-MR                25.84      29.90        
114 Kelley, Pavel M            8 COND-MR                35.00      30.18        
115 Johnson, Sean K            8 NFS-MR                 32.19      30.53        
116 German, Daniel N           8 Express Swimming-MR    31.12      30.57        
117 Ortof, Max L               8 Express Swimming-MR    34.12      30.72        
118 Xie, John L                8 LIAC-MR                29.00      31.06        
119 Clark, McKay R             8 PATS-MR                36.12      31.39        
120 Auer, Adam H               8 Farmingdale-MR         32.54      31.62        
121 McCormac, Aidan C          8 TVSC-MR                28.15      31.74        
122 Benin, Michael H           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90      32.22        
123 Shteyman, Gary             8 WAC-MR                 30.34      34.05        
124 Mina, Victor S             8 RedTails-MR            40.09      34.47        
 -- Kohli, Arnav               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.90         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Ryan, Thomas R             8 LIND-MR                27.89         DQ        
      False start
 -- Cekic, Luka C              8 Rivertown Rays-MR      21.84         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Jang, Michael              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Weir, Isaiah               8 GAEL-MR                27.56         NS        
 -- LaGanga, David             8 WAC-MR                 30.00         NS        
 -- Klein, Evan M              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.50         NS        
 -- Liebowitz, Grant S         8 Badger-MR              30.36         NS        
 -- Byrd, Nicky G              8 Empire-MR              29.48         NS        
 -- Hartman, Mitchell          8 WAC-MR                 30.00         NS        
 -- Ark, Christian J           8 Sachem-MR              21.27         NS        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   33.86    1/2/2010 Thomas Lin at Winter Classic, ABBE-MR        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Peter H       8 Badger-MR              36.08      36.49        
  2 Green, Gavin C             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.42      36.53        
  3 Huang, Henry               8 NYSA-MR                38.90      37.32        
  4 Izower, Asher              8 Twisters-MR            39.12      37.51        
  5 Zhang, Dylan Y             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.83      38.00        
  6 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR            38.45      38.42        
  7 Holan, Steve               8 PATS-MR                40.16      38.51        
  8 Sakharuk, Nikita V         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.06      39.78        
  9 Lugato, Giacomo S          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.49      40.48        
 10 Najarian, William          8 CFB-MR                 46.88      41.10        
 11 Kellman, Adam H            8 Wash. Seahawks-MR      39.39      41.13        
 12 Lee, Christian             8 WEST-MR                39.80      41.37        
 13 Nunez, Alex B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.40      41.84        
 14 Montgomery, Michael R      8 Badger-MR              45.00      42.00        
 15 Kamdin, Sam F              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.25      42.02        
 16 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR              42.44      42.11        
 17 McNamara, Luke V           8 LIAC-MR                44.64      42.57        
 18 Piutchouk, Max             8 WAC-MR                 44.88      42.62        
 19 Munger, Jason B            8 RFAC-MR                45.92      42.72        
 20 Sherman, Benjammin         8 LIAC-MR                44.24      43.32        
 21 Ma, Jared W                8 HS-MR                  40.58      43.48        
 22 Emerson, Hunter J          8 TVSC-MR                43.53      43.60        
 23 Klein, Evan M              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.00      43.67        
 24 Skarren, Jack T            8 LBA-MR                 46.90      44.01        
 25 Cheng, Michael R           8 Sachem-MR              48.00      44.05        
 26 Kokomani, Kevin            8 Aquaflames-MR          49.49      44.25        
 27 Judson, Jack D             8 RFAC-MR                44.29      44.34        
 28 Tsai, Leonardo             8 Sachem-MR              50.12      44.94        
 29 Cekic, Luka C              8 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.79      45.14        
 30 Campanile, John A          8 Middies-MR             51.56      45.58        
 31 Newcomb, Nicolas           8 Express Swimming-MR    47.12      45.92        
 31 Wohl, Evan S               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.59      45.92        
 33 Pierce, Brice J            8 Empire-MR              45.90      46.05        
 34 Tuohy, Johnny D            8 RFAC-MR                45.38      46.06        
 35 Greenberg, Jason           8 WEST-MR                45.17      46.18        
 36 Bird, Jonathan             8 HAA-MR                 52.20      46.43        
 37 Monaco, Dylan J            8 LBA-MR                 47.72      46.75        
 38 Dubilier, Brendan          8 Middies-MR             48.56      46.93        
 39 Belovsky, Adam D           8 COND-MR                47.83      47.19        
 40 Ma, Kevin W                8 PATS-MR                46.62      47.22        
 40 Desmaras, Jorge D          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.09      47.22        
 42 Kostyatnikov, Michael      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.80      47.30        
 43 Ark, Christian J           8 Sachem-MR              48.24      47.32        
 44 Tiso, Gianluca M           8 TRS-MR                 48.44      47.39        
 45 Coogan, David A            8 Empire-MR              43.63      47.50        
 46 Ong, Jules                 8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.98      47.52        
 47 Mitchell, Esteban          8 Sachem-MR              49.00      47.65        
 48 Gougelmann, David          8 PATS-MR                45.74      47.77        
 49 Costabile, Ryan            8 CFB-MR                 48.71      48.55        
 50 Cho, Thomas S              8 COND-MR                53.98      48.67        
 51 Yu, Jisun                  8 LIAC-MR                48.93      49.04        
 52 Biondi, Jay P              8 Badger-MR              49.73      49.05        
 53 Euyoque, Kevin D           8 Middies-MR             56.92      49.38        
 54 Buono, Thomas J            8 IA-MR                1:25.00      49.39        
 55 Mestres, Matthew r         8 TVSC-MR                52.45      49.59        
 56 Lucchese, Felix B          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.34      49.70        
 57 Shenoy, Anish A            8 HAA-MR                 49.26      49.74        
 58 Wangerman, Michael B       8 LBA-MR                 52.27      50.13        
 59 Bates, Andrew H            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.18      50.56        
 60 Wu, Patrick                8 RFAC-MR                53.49      50.72        
 61 Desmaras, Mariano A        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.48      50.75        
 62 Aldridge, Kenneth R        8 Empire-MR              54.34      51.47        
 63 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.50      51.71        
 64 Pakola, Ethan J            8 Empire-MR              50.98      52.35        
 65 Kingwood Jr., Lamar A      8 PATS-MR                51.49      52.46        
 66 Sellami, Maxime L          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.31      52.49        
 67 Sequeiros, Noah            8 Marlins-MR           1:02.20      52.61        
 68 Cahaly, Ryan S             8 Middies-MR             52.59      52.66        
 69 Madden, Jack M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.64      52.73        
 70 Souidi, Samir M            8 LBA-MR                 50.80      52.83        
 71 Gu, Eric                   8 CFJV-MR                51.27      52.99        
 72 Zhang, Aaron               8 LIAC-MR                57.39      53.37        
 73 Malik, Rohan               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.31      53.73        
 74 Kern, Brain G              8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.04        
 75 Rivera, Gabriel J          8 Empire-MR              57.88      54.13        
 76 O'Leary, Ryan M            8 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      54.70        
 77 Conway, Anthony J          8 Sachem-MR              58.48      54.93        
 78 Rojas, Lewis H             8 RedTails-MR            55.10      55.29        
 79 Jerez, Ian                 8 FAST-MR                56.07      55.31        
 80 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.95      55.52        
 81 Byrd, Nicky G              8 Empire-MR            1:01.88      56.20        
 82 Thomas, Willem Y           8 FAST-MR                58.40      56.36        
 83 Henkel, Jordan             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.90      56.76        
 84 Schulz-Langendorf, Tomas   8 Badger-MR            1:00.45      57.19        
 85 LaGanga, David             8 WAC-MR               1:04.06      57.20        
 86 Agrawal, Alok              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.32      57.21        
 87 LePage, Henry R            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.61      57.35        
 88 Girandola, Trevor R        8 COND-MR                53.85      57.43        
 89 Guzman, Michael A          8 RedTails-MR            59.03      57.85        
 90 Dancygier, Scott           8 CFJV-MR                56.01      57.88        
 91 Green, Ben                 8 Badger-MR              50.85      58.03        
 92 Szypula, Matthew           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.44      58.30        
 93 Kelley, Pavel M            8 COND-MR              1:05.00      59.29        
 94 Albert, Adam X             8 TVSC-MR                51.08      59.61        
 95 Mahan, Nicholas C          8 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.00      59.84        
 96 Ryan, Thomas R             8 LIND-MR              1:02.12    1:00.01        
 97 Rosado, Fausto X           8 KB Makos-MR          1:04.26    1:00.07        
 98 Hunt, Tate J               8 WAC-MR               1:03.21    1:00.10        
 99 Sloniewsky, Peter A        8 TVSC-MR              1:00.45    1:00.15        
100 Liebowitz, Grant S         8 Badger-MR            1:02.59    1:00.17        
101 Gabinoff, Aaron            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95    1:00.95        
102 Strauss, Luke S            8 LBA-MR               1:04.06    1:01.04        
103 Mina, Victor S             8 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:01.41        
104 Savransky, Daniel          8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:01.51        
105 Thomas, Gavin R            8 FAST-MR              1:03.25    1:01.74        
105 Lavrov, Artem              8 WAC-MR               1:03.03    1:01.74        
107 McCormac, Aidan C          8 TVSC-MR              1:04.39    1:01.92        
108 Iodice, Alex               8 CFJV-MR                58.67    1:02.37        
109 Jauhar, Mohan K            8 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.56        
110 Reardon, Colin P           8 COND-MR                   NT    1:03.14        
111 Galler, Aidan              8 CFJV-MR              1:03.18    1:03.46        
112 Ma, Michael Y              8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.75        
113 Peksen, Umut B             8 COND-MR                   NT    1:04.09        
114 Madeiras, Drew M           8 TVSC-MR              1:07.44    1:04.36        
115 Gleiber, Jaden A           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.88    1:04.71        
116 Ortof, Max L               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:05.25        
117 Schissel, Noah M           8 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:06.10        
118 Wu, Alexander L            8 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:06.25        
119 Murray, Tristan D          8 RFAC-MR              1:02.45    1:08.40        
120 Xie, John L                8 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:10.54        
121 Auer, Adam H               8 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.24    1:10.65        
122 German, Daniel N           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.91    1:10.79        
123 Chang, William             8 CFB-MR                    NT    1:13.67        
124 Shteyman, Gary             8 WAC-MR               1:07.64    1:14.24        
125 Hartman, Mitchell          8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:18.26        
126 Benin, Michael H           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90    1:20.40        
 -- Dettling, Maverick         8 HAA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Santana, Delwin J          8 LBA-MR                 50.51         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Rikic, Aidan               8 WAC-MR                 45.32         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Kohli, Arnav               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Lim, Noah B                8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.36         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Johnson, Sean K            8 NFS-MR               1:18.12         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Jang, Michael              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Morris, Clark              8 Badger-MR            1:04.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Greaney, Conor P           8 Badger-MR            1:02.52         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Poses, Charles A           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.65         NS        
 -- Sharon, Erik               8 Aquaflames-MR        1:03.07         NS        
 -- Brown, Kieran              8 SMC-MR                 50.86         NS        
 -- Mccauley, Finn M           8 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Blanc, Adrien              8 Badger-MR              59.90         NS        
 -- Chaston, Gareth J          8 RedTails-MR            45.72         NS        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   16.49    5/1/1989 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR         20.16      18.78        
  2 Green, Gavin C             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.39      19.58        
  3 Kamal, Yousef M            8 SPAR-MR                21.24      21.01        
  4 Du, Alexander W            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.54      21.60        
  5 Green, Logan S             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.80      21.73        
  6 Ma, Jared W                8 HS-MR                  22.84      22.23        
  7 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR              22.79      22.27        
  8 Sakharuk, Nikita V         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.38      22.61        
  9 Najarian, William          8 CFB-MR                 22.99      22.67        
 10 Judson, Jack D             8 RFAC-MR                27.04      22.68        
 10 Klein, Evan M              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.50      22.68        
 12 Kostyatnikov, Michael      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.50      22.96        
 13 Montgomery, Michael R      8 Badger-MR              24.11      23.07        
 14 Eppner, Remy               8 CFJV-MR                23.33      23.08        
 15 Costabile, Ryan            8 CFB-MR                 23.71      23.22        
 16 Piutchouk, Max             8 WAC-MR                 25.00      23.41        
 17 Bates, Andrew H            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.94      23.51        
 18 Dawson, Xavier             8 NFS-MR                 25.40      23.95        
 19 Zezula, Patryk             8 Twisters-MR            25.49      24.27        
 20 Skarren, Jack T            8 LBA-MR                 23.88      24.65        
 21 Mestres, Matthew r         8 TVSC-MR                23.46      24.67        
 22 Shnayder, Justin D         8 LBA-MR                    NT      25.01        
 23 Thomas, Willem Y           8 FAST-MR                23.52      25.15        
 24 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   8 RFAC-MR                25.36      25.21        
 25 Campanile, John A          8 Middies-MR             25.22      25.26        
 26 Emerson, Hunter J          8 TVSC-MR                24.38      25.32        
 27 Rubin, Spencer C           8 Express Swimming-MR    24.28      25.34        
 28 Ma, Kevin W                8 PATS-MR                26.10      25.80        
 29 Belovsky, Adam D           8 COND-MR                27.73      26.18        
 30 Preston, Liam j            8 TVSC-MR                25.15      26.20        
 31 Newcomb, Nicolas           8 Express Swimming-MR    27.48      26.42        
 32 Tiso, Gianluca M           8 TRS-MR                 25.99      26.44        
 33 Esposito, Scott            8 SMC-MR                 32.00      26.59        
 34 Monaco, Dylan J            8 LBA-MR                 24.20      26.69        
 35 Yu, Jisun                  8 LIAC-MR                27.00      27.01        
 36 Ong, Jules                 8 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.53      27.26        
 37 Dancygier, Scott           8 CFJV-MR                26.09      27.36        
 38 Shenoy, Anish A            8 HAA-MR                 27.07      27.47        
 39 Cao, Brandon               8 Express Swimming-MR    27.65      28.04        
 40 Malik, Rohan               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.37      28.06        
 41 Arguedas, Oscar D          8 RedTails-MR            40.09      28.17        
 42 Geller, Russell            8 WAC-MR                 30.00      28.28        
 42 Dettling, Maverick         8 HAA-MR                 29.76      28.28        
 44 Madeiras, Drew M           8 TVSC-MR                27.80      28.48        
 45 Rikic, Aidan               8 WAC-MR                 25.56      28.56        
 46 Ortof, Max L               8 Express Swimming-MR    29.67      29.03        
 47 Buono, Thomas J            8 IA-MR                  40.00      29.32        
 48 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90      29.36        
 49 Cho, Jonathan C            8 COND-MR                32.17      29.53        
 50 Lavrov, Artem              8 WAC-MR                 30.00      29.56        
 51 Lim, Noah B                8 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.00      29.87        
 52 Zhang, Aaron               8 LIAC-MR                32.73      29.88        
 53 Aldridge, Kenneth R        8 Empire-MR              35.21      29.90        
 54 Chang, William             8 CFB-MR                 29.01      29.98        
 55 Ryan, Thomas R             8 LIND-MR                31.92      30.05        
 56 Byrd, Nicky G              8 Empire-MR              32.72      30.10        
 57 Greaney, Conor P           8 Badger-MR              34.77      30.11        
 58 Wu, Alexander L            8 LIAC-MR                31.00      30.17        
 59 German, Daniel N           8 Express Swimming-MR    32.20      30.31        
 60 Bird, Jonathan             8 HAA-MR                 28.83      30.44        
 61 Schulz-Langendorf, Tomas   8 Badger-MR              33.59      30.45        
 62 Wangerman, Michael B       8 LBA-MR                 28.70      30.52        
 63 Thomas, Gavin R            8 FAST-MR                27.46      30.91        
 64 Ma, Michael Y              8 LIAC-MR                30.00      31.00        
 64 Morris, Clark              8 Badger-MR              31.63      31.00        
 66 Gabinoff, Aaron            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.78      31.06        
 67 Schissel, Noah M           8 LIAC-MR                31.00      31.19        
 68 Kern, Brain G              8 LIAC-MR                31.00      32.05        
 69 Lucchese, Felix B          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.87      32.33        
 69 Madden, Jack M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.95      32.33        
 71 Rivera, Gabriel J          8 Empire-MR              35.04      32.62        
 72 Johnson, Sean K            8 NFS-MR                 32.00      32.63        
 73 Funk, Ben                  8 WISC-MR                28.49      32.70        
 74 Iodice, Alex               8 CFJV-MR                29.28      33.24        
 75 Jerez, Ian                 8 FAST-MR                36.18      33.38        
 76 Rojas, Lewis H             8 RedTails-MR            45.09      33.74        
 77 Reich, Owen J              8 GAEL-MR                36.32      33.84        
 78 Reardon, Colin P           8 COND-MR                39.09      34.03        
 79 Galler, Aidan              8 CFJV-MR                34.62      34.10        
 80 Savransky, Daniel          8 LBA-MR                 40.00      34.37        
 81 Cahaly, Ryan S             8 Middies-MR             33.28      35.07        
 82 Mccauley, Finn M           8 GAEL-MR                32.55      35.11        
 83 Albert, Adam X             8 TVSC-MR                31.82      35.65        
 84 Liebowitz, Grant S         8 Badger-MR              34.45      36.35        
 85 Jang, Michael              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      37.06        
 86 Xie, John L                8 LIAC-MR                30.00      37.79        
 87 Gleiber, Jaden A           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.80      38.14        
 88 Shteyman, Gary             8 WAC-MR                 30.00      39.02        
 89 Green, Ben                 8 Badger-MR              35.74      42.07        
 -- Sloniewsky, Peter A        8 TVSC-MR                35.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Hartman, Mitchell          8 WAC-MR                 30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- LaGanga, David             8 WAC-MR                 30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Conway, Anthony J          8 Sachem-MR              30.03         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Covarrubias, Alfredo       8 Twisters-MR            30.51         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wu, Patrick                8 RFAC-MR                30.01         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Murray, Tristan D          8 RFAC-MR                40.01         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Jauhar, Mohan K            8 LIAC-MR                30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Munger, Jason B            8 RFAC-MR                25.01         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Benin, Michael H           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Biondi, Jay P              8 Badger-MR              30.04         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Henkel, Jordan             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mahan, Nicholas C          8 Farmingdale-MR         33.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kohli, Arnav               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.90         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Peksen, Umut B             8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Szypula, Matthew           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.77         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Poses, Charles A           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.60         NS        
 -- Blanc, Adrien              8 Badger-MR              44.99         NS        
 -- O'Leary, Ryan M            8 Express Swimming-MR    27.28         NS        
 -- Hunt, Tate J               8 WAC-MR                 30.00         NS        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   36.28    5/1/1989 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR         41.25      40.44        
  2 Green, Gavin C             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.79      41.33        
  3 Zhang, Eric K              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.09      43.30        
  4 Smith, Sebastian L         8 RFAC-MR                45.80      44.16        
  5 Zhang, Dylan Y             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.65      46.37        
  6 Quested, Finn J            8 RFAC-MR                47.65      46.74        
  7 Du, Alexander W            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.85      48.48        
  8 Nunez, Alex B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.59      48.76        
  9 Najarian, William          8 CFB-MR                 50.01      48.98        
 10 Piutchouk, Max             8 WAC-MR                 50.40      49.03        
 11 Kamal, Yousef M            8 SPAR-MR                47.20      49.57        
 12 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.91      50.28        
 13 Holan, Steve               8 PATS-MR                51.45      50.47        
 14 Kostyatnikov, Michael      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.50      50.91        
 15 Judson, Jack D             8 RFAC-MR                49.95      51.33        
 16 Eppner, Remy               8 CFJV-MR                53.86      51.90        
 17 Shnayder, Justin D         8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      52.26        
 18 McNamara, Luke V           8 LIAC-MR                55.84      52.36        
 19 Greenberg, Jason           8 WEST-MR                52.78      53.13        
 20 Skarren, Jack T            8 LBA-MR                 56.60      53.26        
 21 Dawson, Xavier             8 NFS-MR                 55.42      53.40        
 22 Desmaras, Mariano A        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.99      53.77        
 23 Tsai, Leonardo             8 Sachem-MR              54.79      53.90        
 24 Bates, Andrew H            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.75      54.23        
 25 Desmaras, Jorge D          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.10      55.07        
 26 Strauss, Luke S            8 LBA-MR               1:20.00      55.33        
 27 McGillycuddy, Michael K    8 COND-MR              1:01.84      55.88        
 28 Ma, Kevin W                8 PATS-MR                54.50      56.01        
 29 Esposito, Scott            8 SMC-MR                 58.43      56.10        
 30 Cho, Thomas S              8 COND-MR                59.55      57.57        
 31 Cash, James                8 LBA-MR               1:01.63      58.52        
 32 Gu, Eric                   8 CFJV-MR                58.00      59.50        
 33 Shenoy, Anish A            8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      59.57        
 34 Coogan, David A            8 Empire-MR              57.34    1:00.24        
 35 Lavrov, Artem              8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:00.60        
 36 Poses, Charles A           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.32    1:01.03        
 37 Ortof, Max L               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.61    1:01.14        
 38 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   8 WAC-MR               1:11.39    1:01.25        
 39 Pakola, Ethan J            8 Empire-MR            1:01.68    1:01.44        
 40 German, Daniel N           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.22    1:01.80        
 41 Biondi, Jay P              8 Badger-MR            1:05.00    1:02.99        
 42 Byrd, Nicky G              8 Empire-MR            1:09.76    1:04.33        
 43 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M      8 BBSC-MR              1:00.47    1:05.57        
 44 Aldridge, Kenneth R        8 Empire-MR            1:03.35    1:07.15        
 45 Cho, Jonathan C            8 COND-MR              1:26.83    1:08.70        
 46 Wangerman, Michael B       8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:09.77        
 47 Schulz-Langendorf, Tomas   8 Badger-MR            1:09.99    1:10.00        
 48 Girandola, Trevor R        8 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:10.23        
 49 Gabinoff, Aaron            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.95    1:11.12        
 50 Henkel, Jordan             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90    1:17.56        
 51 Reich, Owen J              8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:18.32        
 52 Blanc, Adrien              8 Badger-MR            1:31.37    1:19.64        
 -- Jang, Michael              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Malik, Rohan               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sellami, Maxime L          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.82         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Shteyman, Gary             8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Wu, Patrick                8 RFAC-MR                58.01         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Munger, Jason B            8 RFAC-MR                54.38         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Dettling, Maverick         8 HAA-MR                 59.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- O'Leary, Ryan M            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mccauley, Finn M           8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Dancygier, Scott           8 CFJV-MR                55.83         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kohli, Arnav               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- LaGanga, David             8 WAC-MR               1:05.83         NS        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   14.34    5/1/1998 AnthonySimco, MKBC-MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Peter H       8 Badger-MR              15.33      15.34        
  2 Smith, Sebastian L         8 RFAC-MR                19.01      15.48        
  3 Izower, Asher              8 Twisters-MR            15.60      15.57        
  4 Huang, Henry               8 NYSA-MR                16.18      16.01        
  5 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR            17.74      16.35        
  6 Sakharuk, Nikita V         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        17.53      16.51        
  7 Klein, Evan M              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.50      17.15        
  8 Lugato, Giacomo S          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      18.79      17.20        
  9 McClung, Max M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      18.44      17.23        
 10 Lee, Christian             8 WEST-MR                17.98      17.39        
 11 Nunez, Alex B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        17.11      17.54        
 12 Quested, Finn J            8 RFAC-MR                21.36      17.71        
 13 Kamal, Yousef M            8 SPAR-MR                18.24      17.95        
 14 Monaco, Dylan J            8 LBA-MR                 19.10      18.06        
 15 Holan, Steve               8 PATS-MR                21.80      18.20        
 16 Sherman, Benjammin         8 LIAC-MR                22.00      18.42        
 17 Santana, Delwin J          8 LBA-MR                 21.43      18.57        
 18 Preston, Liam j            8 TVSC-MR                18.91      18.71        
 19 Emerson, Hunter J          8 TVSC-MR                20.13      18.81        
 20 McGillycuddy, Michael K    8 COND-MR                20.46      19.03        
 21 Greenberg, Jason           8 WEST-MR                18.46      19.39        
 22 Cheng, Michael R           8 Sachem-MR              22.63      19.84        
 23 Zezula, Patryk             8 Twisters-MR            20.12      19.85        
 24 Green, Logan S             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     19.24      20.01        
 25 Brown, Kieran              8 SMC-MR                 22.93      20.48        
 26 Wohl, Evan S               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.47      20.66        
 27 Campanile, John A          8 Middies-MR             23.62      21.63        
 28 Mestres, Matthew r         8 TVSC-MR                21.69      21.65        
 29 Chaston, Gareth J          8 RedTails-MR            22.09      21.78        
 30 Zhang, Aaron               8 LIAC-MR                25.98      22.07        
 31 Esposito, Scott            8 SMC-MR                 27.48      22.21        
 32 Costabile, Ryan            8 CFB-MR                 22.17      22.44        
 32 Lipton, Matthew            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.80      22.44        
 34 Vaca, Angel S              8 Twisters-MR            27.35      22.47        
 35 Rubin, Spencer C           8 Express Swimming-MR    22.23      22.64        
 36 Shenoy, Anish A            8 HAA-MR                 22.80      22.71        
 37 Cekic, Luka C              8 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.31      22.79        
 38 Tiso, Gianluca M           8 TRS-MR                 22.34      22.92        
 39 LePage, Henry R            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      22.47      23.17        
 40 Cho, Thomas S              8 COND-MR                30.00      23.45        
 41 Yu, Jisun                  8 LIAC-MR                25.00      23.58        
 42 Gu, Eric                   8 CFJV-MR                24.85      23.76        
 43 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M      8 BBSC-MR                24.99      23.82        
 44 Montgomery, Michael R      8 Badger-MR              26.29      23.85        
 45 Desmaras, Mariano A        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.17      23.98        
 46 Bird, Jonathan             8 HAA-MR                 24.41      24.11        
 47 Cho, Jonathan C            8 COND-MR                30.00      24.51        
 48 Shnayder, Justin D         8 LBA-MR                 27.05      24.63        
 49 Davi, William M            8 WISC-MR                28.00      24.64        
 50 Cash, James                8 LBA-MR                 28.33      24.81        
 51 Zaczynski, Eric P          8 TVSC-MR                26.14      24.86        
 52 Robinson, Ari B            8 GAEL-MR                29.36      24.98        
 53 Rohman, Jake A             8 TVSC-MR                20.50      25.26        
 54 Thomas, Willem Y           8 FAST-MR                30.51      25.33        
 55 Funk, Ben                  8 WISC-MR                24.71      25.41        
 56 Wolfson, Dylan J           8 COND-MR                23.59      25.94        
 57 Lucchese, Felix B          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.36      26.30        
 58 Guzman, Michael A          8 RedTails-MR            45.09      26.83        
 59 Ma, Kevin W                8 PATS-MR                25.59      27.02        
 60 Aldridge, Kenneth R        8 Empire-MR                 NT      27.06        
 61 Ma, Michael Y              8 LIAC-MR                28.00      27.18        
 62 Green, Ben                 8 Badger-MR              27.23      28.14        
 63 Greaney, Conor P           8 Badger-MR              31.06      28.18        
 64 Savransky, Daniel          8 LBA-MR                 40.00      28.51        
 65 Jerez, Ian                 8 FAST-MR                26.67      28.89        
 66 D'Agostino, Brandon        8 Middies-MR             34.44      28.95        
 67 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.95      29.08        
 68 Kelley, Pavel M            8 COND-MR                37.00      29.41        
 69 Kern, Brain G              8 LIAC-MR                28.00      29.57        
 70 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   8 WAC-MR                 30.00      29.79        
 71 McCormac, Aidan C          8 TVSC-MR                29.61      30.77        
 72 Covarrubias, Alfredo       8 Twisters-MR            34.24      31.20        
 73 Wu, Alexander L            8 LIAC-MR                29.00      31.34        
 74 Thomas, Gavin R            8 FAST-MR                31.00      31.78        
 75 Dettling, Maverick         8 HAA-MR                 27.46      31.97        
 76 Johnson, Sean K            8 NFS-MR                 31.77      32.43        
 76 Rojas, Lewis H             8 RedTails-MR            45.09      32.43        
 78 Deluca, Chichi             8 PATS-MR                33.94      32.68        
 79 Galler, Aidan              8 CFJV-MR                45.00      33.15        
 80 Zelenetz, Benjamin A       8 LBA-MR                 36.64      33.23        
 81 Gleiber, Jaden A           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.95      33.40        
 82 Mina, Victor S             8 RedTails-MR            45.09      34.27        
 83 Reich, Owen J              8 GAEL-MR                36.38      34.47        
 84 Schissel, Noah M           8 LIAC-MR                32.00      34.69        
 85 Rivera, Gabriel J          8 Empire-MR              41.28      35.48        
 86 Lim, Noah B                8 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.00      36.62        
 87 Kim, Davis J               8 Empire-MR              41.68      37.28        
 88 Xie, John L                8 LIAC-MR                29.00      41.83        
 89 Clark, McKay R             8 PATS-MR                31.14      46.99        
 -- Buono, Thomas J            8 IA-MR                  30.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Sloniewsky, Peter A        8 TVSC-MR                37.53         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.12         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ryan, Thomas R             8 LIND-MR                35.47         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Albert, Adam X             8 TVSC-MR                24.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Souidi, Samir M            8 LBA-MR                 35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Geller, Russell            8 WAC-MR                 30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Newcomb, Nicolas           8 Express Swimming-MR    21.37         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Girandola, Trevor R        8 COND-MR                30.61         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Szypula, Matthew           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Reardon, Colin P           8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cao, Brandon               8 Express Swimming-MR    23.45         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rozgonyi, Tommy            8 SMC-MR                 24.20         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Morris, Clark              8 Badger-MR              29.83         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Arguedas, Oscar D          8 RedTails-MR            40.09         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hartman, Mitchell          8 WAC-MR                 30.00         NS        
 -- Weir, Isaiah               8 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   32.03    5/1/1998 Daniel Simco, MKBC-MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian L         8 RFAC-MR                36.84      33.64        
  2 Whittington, Peter H       8 Badger-MR              34.91      33.70        
  3 Izower, Asher              8 Twisters-MR            34.63      33.73        
  4 Huang, Henry               8 NYSA-MR                38.83      35.48        
  5 Zhang, Eric K              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.56      38.64        
  6 Kamal, Yousef M            8 SPAR-MR                39.57      38.77        
  7 Nunez, Alex B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.58      38.79        
  8 Lugato, Giacomo S          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.23      38.97        
  9 Sakharuk, Nikita V         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.38      40.23        
 10 Holan, Steve               8 PATS-MR                42.23      40.27        
 11 Quested, Finn J            8 RFAC-MR                40.64      40.51        
 12 McClung, Max M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.82      40.93        
 13 Sherman, Benjammin         8 LIAC-MR                43.50      42.88        
 14 Piutchouk, Max             8 WAC-MR                 50.46      44.69        
 15 Mattone, Vincent J         8 CSD-MR                 44.25      45.00        
 16 DeFranco, Gregory J        8 LIAC-MR                46.92      45.10        
 17 Du, Alexander W            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.94      45.40        
 18 McGillycuddy, Michael K    8 COND-MR                50.54      45.42        
 19 Santana, Delwin J          8 LBA-MR                 52.62      45.62        
 20 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.95      45.81        
 21 Kellman, Adam H            8 Wash. Seahawks-MR      50.04      46.54        
 22 Green, Logan S             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.22        
 23 Zhang, Aaron               8 LIAC-MR                49.67      49.61        
 24 Rikic, Aidan               8 WAC-MR                 49.41      49.88        
 25 Tuohy, Johnny D            8 RFAC-MR                48.92      50.42        
 26 Coogan, David A            8 Empire-MR              49.18      50.51        
 27 Esposito, Scott            8 SMC-MR                 55.39      52.27        
 28 Rozgonyi, Tommy            8 SMC-MR                 59.32      52.36        
 29 Lipton, Matthew            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.99      54.16        
 30 Cekic, Luka C              8 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.67      55.33        
 31 Pierce, Brice J            8 Empire-MR              55.21      56.46        
 32 Davi, William M            8 WISC-MR                59.72      56.84        
 33 Gu, Eric                   8 CFJV-MR                55.63      57.56        
 34 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90    1:05.20        
 35 Souidi, Samir M            8 LBA-MR               1:07.51    1:06.46        
 36 Kingwood Jr., Lamar A      8 PATS-MR                41.25    1:11.00        
 -- Geller, Russell            8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Dettling, Maverick         8 HAA-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sellami, Maxime L          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.86         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Vaca, Angel S              8 Twisters-MR            45.31         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Pakola, Ethan J            8 Empire-MR              53.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Peksen, Umut B             8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lee, Christian             8 WEST-MR                41.54         NS        
 -- Chaston, Gareth J          8 RedTails-MR            49.06         NS        
 -- Greenberg, Jason           8 WEST-MR                46.98         NS        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:12.85    5/1/1989 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Peter H       8 Badger-MR            1:17.45    1:16.98        
  2 Chang, Matthew             8 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.17    1:18.21        
  3 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR          1:22.59    1:21.56        
  4 Zhang, Dylan Y             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.09    1:22.94        
  5 Smith, Sebastian L         8 RFAC-MR              1:28.00    1:23.87        
  6 Zhang, Eric K              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.61    1:24.82        
  7 Holan, Steve               8 PATS-MR              1:32.53    1:26.90        
  8 Quested, Finn J            8 RFAC-MR              1:33.09    1:27.08        
  9 Kamdin, Sam F              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.86    1:28.32        
 10 Ma, Jared W                8 HS-MR                1:29.32    1:29.86        
 11 Lee, Christian             8 WEST-MR              1:29.02    1:30.18        
 12 McNamara, Luke V           8 LIAC-MR              1:39.81    1:31.19        
 13 Du, Alexander W            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.77    1:31.51        
 14 McClung, Max M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.45    1:32.06        
 15 Zezula, Patryk             8 Twisters-MR          1:39.16    1:32.35        
 16 Judson, Jack D             8 RFAC-MR              1:36.42    1:32.52        
 17 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.00    1:32.80        
 18 DeFranco, Gregory J        8 LIAC-MR              1:27.02    1:33.13        
 19 Cheng, Michael R           8 Sachem-MR            1:43.02    1:34.23        
 20 McGillycuddy, Michael K    8 COND-MR              1:42.24    1:35.38        
 21 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   8 RFAC-MR              1:36.90    1:37.22        
 22 Tsai, Leonardo             8 Sachem-MR            1:40.60    1:37.31        
 23 Greenberg, Jason           8 WEST-MR              1:34.99    1:37.89        
 24 Mattone, Vincent J         8 CSD-MR               1:42.40    1:38.23        
 25 Coogan, David A            8 Empire-MR            1:42.30    1:38.44        
 26 Dubilier, Brendan          8 Middies-MR           1:43.26    1:39.82        
 27 Brown, Kieran              8 SMC-MR               1:40.37    1:40.13        
 28 Monaco, Dylan J            8 LBA-MR               1:42.84    1:40.72        
 29 Tiso, Gianluca M           8 TRS-MR               1:49.53    1:42.32        
 30 Rubin, Spencer C           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.09    1:42.85        
 31 Eppner, Remy               8 CFJV-MR              1:46.32    1:43.13        
 32 Dawson, Xavier             8 NFS-MR               1:56.78    1:44.20        
 33 Pierce, Brice J            8 Empire-MR            1:50.00    1:45.03        
 34 Shnayder, Justin D         8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:45.18        
 35 Gougelmann, David          8 PATS-MR              1:45.92    1:45.25        
 36 Vaca, Angel S              8 Twisters-MR          2:07.08    1:45.40        
 37 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.89    1:46.99        
 38 Ma, Kevin W                8 PATS-MR              1:48.81    1:47.40        
 39 Cao, Brandon               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.70    1:47.64        
 40 Desmaras, Mariano A        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.77    1:48.09        
 41 Desmaras, Jorge D          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.36    1:48.68        
 42 Davi, William M            8 WISC-MR              1:58.25    1:49.15        
 43 Cho, Thomas S              8 COND-MR              1:50.75    1:49.40        
 44 Lipton, Matthew            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.38    1:49.65        
 44 Euyoque, Kevin D           8 Middies-MR           1:54.77    1:49.65        
 46 Rozgonyi, Tommy            8 SMC-MR               2:01.47    1:51.03        
 47 Shenoy, Anish A            8 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:51.41        
 48 LePage, Henry R            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.79    1:51.96        
 49 Arguedas, Oscar D          8 RedTails-MR          2:04.25    1:52.25        
 50 Strauss, Luke S            8 LBA-MR               1:58.31    1:57.17        
 51 Cho, Jonathan C            8 COND-MR              2:15.00    1:59.38        
 52 Pakola, Ethan J            8 Empire-MR            1:40.00    2:02.55        
 53 Sequeiros, Noah            8 Marlins-MR           2:08.27    2:10.14        
 54 Girandola, Trevor R        8 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:15.04        
 -- Covarrubias, Alfredo       8 Twisters-MR          2:15.39         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Kelley, Pavel M            8 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Wohl, Evan S               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.68         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
 -- Preston, Liam j            8 TVSC-MR              1:33.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
 -- Agrawal, Alok              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.10         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   58.50    5/1/1993 North Shore A.A., NSAA-MR                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:08.18    1:01.63        
     1) Lugato, Giacomo S 8             2) Zhang, Dylan Y 8               
     3) Zhang, Eric K 8                 4) Kamdin, Sam F 8                
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:06.88    1:03.21        
     1) Zezula, Patryk 8                2) Vaca, Angel S 8                
     3) Izower, Asher 8                 4) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 8      
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:22.37    1:05.48        
     1) Quested, Finn J 8               2) Munger, Jason B 8              
     3) Simpfenderfer, Michael D 8      4) Smith, Sebastian L 8           
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:08.54    1:05.88        
     1) Varrichio, Chris R 8            2) Mitchell, Esteban 8            
     3) Ark, Christian J 8              4) Tsai, Leonardo 8               
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:21.18    1:07.02        
     1) DeFranco, Gregory J 8           2) McNamara, Luke V 8             
     3) Buchen, Max H 7                 4) Sherman, Benjammin 8           
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:10.38    1:07.08        
     1) Santana, Delwin J 8             2) Skarren, Jack T 8              
     3) Shnayder, Justin D 8            4) Monaco, Dylan J 8              
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:11.42    1:09.11        
     1) Nunez, Alex B 8                 2) Lucchese, Felix B 8            
     3) Wohl, Evan S 8                  4) Sakharuk, Nikita V 8           
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:02.63    1:11.12        
     1) Montgomery, Michael R 8         2) Greaney, Conor P 8             
     3) Biondi, Jay P 8                 4) Whittington, Peter H 8         
  9 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   1:13.71    1:11.21        
     1) Madden, Jack M 8                2) Cekic, Luka C 8                
     3) LePage, Henry R 8               4) McClung, Max M 8               
 10 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                1:14.98    1:11.34        
     1) Sellami, Maxime L 8             2) Lipton, Matthew 8              
     3) Green, Logan S 8                4) Green, Gavin C 8               
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:12.42    1:11.76        
     1) Meagher, Finnian 8              2) Cao, Brandon 8                 
     3) Rubin, Spencer C 8              4) Oster, Cooper 7                
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:03.11    1:12.00        
     1) Preston, Liam j 8               2) Mestres, Matthew r 8           
     3) Madeiras, Drew M 8              4) Emerson, Hunter J 8            
 13 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:11.01    1:12.24        
     1) Greenberg, Aaron 7              2) Lee, Christian 8               
     3) Jiang, Kevin * 6                4) Greenberg, Jason 8             
 14 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:17.25    1:13.56        
     1) Brown, Kieran 8                 2) Esposito, Scott 8              
     3) Garofolo, Gerard 7              4) Rozgonyi, Tommy 8              
 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:21.82    1:14.02        
     1) Desmaras, Jorge D 8             2) Du, Alexander W 8              
     3) Desmaras, Juan Carlos C 8       4) Desmaras, Mariano A 8          
 16 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:13.10    1:16.38        
     1) Reardon, Colin P 8              2) Cho, Thomas S 8                
     3) Belovsky, Adam D 8              4) McGillycuddy, Michael K 8      
 17 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:19.47    1:17.58        
     1) Mack-Jackson, Ethan 7           2) Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas 8       
     3) Gabinoff, Aaron 8               4) Anzalone, Brian 8              
 18 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                              NT    1:18.09        
     1) Kingwood Jr., Lamar A 8         2) Ma, Kevin W 8                  
     3) Gougelmann, David 8             4) Holan, Steve 8                 
 19 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       1:43.00    1:20.58        
     1) Souidi, Samir M 8               2) Savransky, Daniel 8            
     3) Strauss, Luke S 8               4) Wangerman, Michael B 8         
 20 Club Fit Briarcliff-MR  'A'                       1:15.12    1:20.62        
     1) Costabile, Ryan 8               2) Wasserman, Jared 7             
     3) Chang, William 8                4) Najarian, William 8            
 21 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:30.00    1:22.07        
     1) Zhang, Aaron 8                  2) Kern, Brain G 8                
     3) Ma, Michael Y 8                 4) Yu, Jisun 8                    
 22 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      1:28.01    1:23.05        
     1) Judson, Jack D 8                2) Wu, Patrick 8                  
     3) Tuohy, Johnny D 8               4) Murray, Tristan D 8            
 23 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:27.06    1:25.09        
     1) Chatman, A'Lorenz V 7           2) Johnson, Sean K 8              
     3) Buchanan, Chase C 6             4) Dawson, Xavier 8               
 24 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:22.77    1:25.56        
     1) Bird, Jonathan 8                2) Dettling, Maverick 8           
     3) Holler, John T 7                4) Shenoy, Anish A 8              
 25 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:27.72    1:26.04        
     1) Gu, Eric 8                      2) Dancygier, Scott 8             
     3) Iodice, Alex 8                  4) Eppner, Remy 8                 
 26 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:15.00    1:26.20        
     1) Schulz-Langendorf, Tomas 8      2) Morris, Clark 8                
     3) Liebowitz, Grant S 8            4)                                
 27 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:00.09    1:27.63        
     1) Mina, Victor S 8                2) Rojas, Lewis H 8               
     3) Diaz, Adam C 7                  4) Chaston, Gareth J 8            
 28 Condors-MR  'B'                                   1:20.00    1:31.19        
     1) Kelley, Pavel M 8               2) Girandola, Trevor R 8          
     3) Peksen, Umut B 8                4) Cho, Jonathan C 8              
 29 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:50.09    1:36.39        
     1) Hansen, Lance 7                 2) Agrawal, Alok 8                
     3) Henkel, Jordan 8                4) Arbeeny, Aydan 7               
 30 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:36.00    1:39.69        
     1) Jauhar, Mohan K 8               2) Xie, John L 8                  
     3) Wu, Alexander L 8               4) Schissel, Noah M 8             
 31 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         1:30.99    1:40.27        
     1) Talamas, Jack K 6               2) Robinson, Ari B 8              
     3) Mccauley, Finn M 8              4) Schlamme, Will C 7             
 32 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                              2:02.95    1:55.60        
     1) Benin, Michael H 8              2) Boettger-Smolich, Christopher 7
     3) Jang, Michael 8                 4) Szypula, Matthew 8             
 33 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:49.51    1:59.41        
     1) Yadgarov, Daniel 7              2) Vodopyanov, Felix 7            
     3) Melloy, Matthew 6               4) Thomas, Moane 7                
 -- Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         1:40.99         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   2:09.37  11/13/2010 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         B. Lee, C. Popp, J. DiSanto, Y. Tsukikawa         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:18.97    2:20.07        
     1) Lugato, Giacomo S 8             2) Zhang, Eric K 8                
     3) Zhang, Dylan Y 8                4) Kamdin, Sam F 8                
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:22.33    2:22.18        
     1) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 8       2) Vaca, Angel S 8                
     3) Zezula, Patryk 8                4) Izower, Asher 8                
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:24.35    2:28.63        
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:20.52    2:29.39        
     1) DeFranco, Gregory J 8           2) McNamara, Luke V 8             
     3) Buchen, Max H 7                 4) Sherman, Benjammin 8           
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:33.74    2:34.69        
     1) Varrichio, Chris R 8            2) Mitchell, Esteban 8            
     3) Ark, Christian J 8              4) Tsai, Leonardo 8               
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:28.38    2:38.15        
     1) Sakharuk, Nikita V 8            2) Desmaras, Juan Carlos C 8      
     3) Wohl, Evan S 8                  4) Nunez, Alex B 8                
  7 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:37.73    2:38.65        
     1) LePage, Henry R 8               2) Madden, Jack M 8               
     3) Cekic, Luka C 8                 4) McClung, Max M 8               
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:56.50    2:38.80        
     1) Montgomery, Michael R 8         2) Biondi, Jay P 8                
     3) Greaney, Conor P 8              4) Whittington, Peter H 8         
  9 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:53.72    2:40.89        
     1) Sellami, Maxime L 8             2) Lipton, Matthew 8              
     3) Green, Logan S 8                4) Green, Gavin C 8               
 10 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:33.61    2:41.74        
     1) Monaco, Dylan J 8               2) Shnayder, Justin D 8           
     3) Skarren, Jack T 8               4) Santana, Delwin J 8            
 11 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:40.17    2:42.81        
     1) Greenberg, Jason 8              2) Greenberg, Aaron 7             
     3) Vumbacco, Stephen 7             4) Lee, Christian 8               
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:45.71    2:43.34        
     1) Oster, Cooper 7                 2) Cao, Brandon 8                 
     3) Rubin, Spencer C 8              4) Newcomb, Nicolas 8             
 13 Club Fit Briarcliff-MR  'A'                       3:28.95    2:45.36        
     1) Lynch, Jamie M 7                2) Wasserman, Jared 7             
     3) Costabile, Ryan 8               4) Najarian, William 8            
 14 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:19.30    2:45.40        
     1) Preston, Liam j 8               2) Rohman, Jake A 8               
     3) Mestres, Matthew r 8            4) Emerson, Hunter J 8            
 15 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:52.77    2:51.18        
     1) Garofolo, Gerard 7              2) Rozgonyi, Tommy 8              
     3) Esposito, Scott 8               4) Brown, Kieran 8                
 16 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                              NT    2:55.21        
     1) Gougelmann, David 8             2) Fusco, Vinny J 8               
     3) Ma, Kevin W 8                   4) Holan, Steve 8                 
 17 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:51.02    2:55.33        
     1) Desmaras, Mariano A 8           2) Lucchese, Felix B 8            
     3) Desmaras, Jorge D 8             4) Du, Alexander W 8              
 18 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:46.20    2:56.55        
     1) Cash, James 8                   2) Strauss, Luke S 8              
     3) Souidi, Samir M 8               4) Wangerman, Michael B 8         
 19 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:48.21    2:57.60        
     1) Dubilier, Brendan 8             2) Euyoque, Kevin D 8             
     3) Wagner, Calvin L 7              4) Campanile, John A 8            
 20 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:38.09    3:01.80        
     1) Arguedas, Oscar D 8             2) Sanchez, Ronald 7              
     3) Mina, Victor S 8                4) Chaston, Gareth J 8            
 21 Condors-MR  'B'                                   3:12.23    3:03.61        
     1) Cho, Thomas S 8                 2) Girandola, Trevor R 8          
     3) Wolfson, Dylan J 8              4) Belovsky, Adam D 8             
 22 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      2:51.22    3:04.43        
 23 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:59.83    3:05.99        
     1) Mack-Jackson, Ethan 7           2) Gabinoff, Aaron 8              
     3) Agrawal, Alok 8                 4) Anzalone, Brian 8              
 24 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:37.14    3:10.19        
     1) Dwyer, Luke 6                   2) Reardon, Colin P 8             
     3) Cho, Jonathan C 8               4) McGillycuddy, Michael K 8      
 25 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 3:02.29    3:12.93        
     1) Gu, Eric 8                      2) Iodice, Alex 8                 
     3) Dancygier, Scott 8              4) Eppner, Remy 8                 
 26 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:25.99    3:13.88        
     1) Sloniewsky, Peter A 8           2) McCormac, Aidan C 8            
     3) Zaczynski, Eric P 8             4) Albert, Adam X 8               
 27 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:08.00    3:15.58        
     1) Schulz-Langendorf, Tomas 8      2) Morris, Clark 8                
     3) Blanc, Adrien 8                 4) Green, Ben 8                   
 28 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:30.00    3:20.19        
     1) Yu, Jisun 8                     2) Ma, Michael Y 8                
     3) Wu, Alexander L 8               4) Zhang, Aaron 8                 
 29 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                            NT    3:21.66        
     1) Bird, Jonathan 8                2) Dettling, Maverick 8           
     3) Holler, John T 7                4) Shenoy, Anish A 8              
 30 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    3:28.09        
     1) Funk, Ben 8                     2) Prokopiou, Markos 6            
     3) Cosenza, Andreas 7              4) Davi, William M 8              
 31 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                              NT    3:29.92        
     1) Kingwood Jr., Lamar A 8         2) Clark, McKay R 8               
     3) Deluca, Chichi 8                4) Jaeger, Tommy 7                
 32 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              4:04.92    3:46.24        
     1) Szypula, Matthew 8              2) Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas 8       
     3) Hansen, Lance 7                 4) Gleiber, Jaden A 8             
 33 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:57.45    3:54.04        
     1) Geller, Russell 8               2) Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Justin 8   
     3) Lavrov, Artem 8                 4) Piutchouk, Max 8               
 34 Condors-MR  'C'                                        NT    4:11.45        
     1) Terri, Jules K 7                2) Kelley, Pavel M 8              
     3) Clavel, Luke E 7                4) Provost, Cillian E 6           
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'C'                       3:14.45         NS        
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT         NS        
     1) Falcao, Daniel L 7              2) Henao-Sanchez, Ian N 7         
     3) Covarrubias, Alfredo 8          4) Youssef, Mohamed S 7           
 -- Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       3:34.07         NS        
     1) Chatman, A'Lorenz V 7           2) Johnson, Sean K 8              
     3) Dawson, Xavier 8                4) Buchanan, Chase C 6            
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:09.34    3/9/2009 Badger S.C., BAD-MR                        
                         A.Graham, H.Kaneko, B.Egan, R.Lee                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:16.71    1:10.29        
     1) Zhang, Dylan Y 8                2) Zhang, Eric K 8                
     3) Lugato, Giacomo S 8             4) Kamdin, Sam F 8                
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:12.97    1:12.33        
     1) Zezula, Patryk 8                2) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 8      
     3) Izower, Asher 8                 4) Vaca, Angel S 8                
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:14.89    1:13.37        
     1) Sakharuk, Nikita V 8            2) Du, Alexander W 8              
     3) Nunez, Alex B 8                 4) Wohl, Evan S 8                 
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:33.30    1:16.90        
     1) McNamara, Luke V 8              2) Buchen, Max H 7                
     3) Sherman, Benjammin 8            4) DeFranco, Gregory J 8          
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:12.66    1:17.39        
     1) Green, Ben 8                    2) Montgomery, Michael R 8        
     3) Whittington, Peter H 8          4) Biondi, Jay P 8                
  6 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:28.73    1:18.59        
     1) Judson, Jack D 8                2) Simpfenderfer, Michael D 8     
     3) Smith, Sebastian L 8            4) Tuohy, Johnny D 8              
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:20.88    1:18.65        
     1) Skarren, Jack T 8               2) Cash, James 8                  
     3) Monaco, Dylan J 8               4) Santana, Delwin J 8            
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:25.12    1:18.99        
     1) Varrichio, Chris R 8            2) Tsai, Leonardo 8               
     3) Cheng, Michael R 8              4) Ark, Christian J 8             
  9 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                1:32.64    1:19.20        
     1) Lipton, Matthew 8               2) Green, Gavin C 8               
     3) Green, Logan S 8                4) Poses, Charles A 8             
 10 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   1:26.33    1:19.93        
     1) Cekic, Luka C 8                 2) LePage, Henry R 8              
     3) McClung, Max M 8                4) Madden, Jack M 8               
 11 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:22.30    1:22.44        
     1) McIver, Matteo J 7              2) Greenberg, Jason 8             
     3) Lee, Christian 8                4) Vumbacco, Stephen 7            
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:12.71    1:24.92        
     1) Mestres, Matthew r 8            2) Preston, Liam j 8              
     3) Emerson, Hunter J 8             4) Rohman, Jake A 8               
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:25.34    1:25.21        
     1) Cao, Brandon 8                  2) Rubin, Spencer C 8             
     3) Oster, Cooper 7                 4) Newcomb, Nicolas 8             
 14 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:28.67    1:26.85        
     1) Agrawal, Alok 8                 2) Anzalone, Brian 8              
     3) Mack-Jackson, Ethan 7           4) Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas 8       
 15 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:25.00    1:28.47        
 16 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      1:35.01    1:29.74        
     1) Wu, Patrick 8                   2) Munger, Jason B 8              
     3) Quested, Finn J 8               4) Murray, Tristan D 8            
 17 Club Fit Briarcliff-MR  'A'                       1:31.33    1:30.08        
     1) Najarian, William 8             2) Chang, William 8               
     3) Costabile, Ryan 8               4) Deng, Colin Z 8                
 18 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:28.12    1:31.28        
     1) Desmaras, Jorge D 8             2) Desmaras, Mariano A 8          
     3) Desmaras, Juan Carlos C 8       4) Lucchese, Felix B 8            
 19 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    1:32.29        
     1) Covarrubias, Alfredo 8          2) Falcao, Daniel L 7             
     3) Youssef, Mohamed S 7            4) Henao-Sanchez, Ian N 7         
 20 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:45.00    1:32.92        
     1) Yu, Jisun 8                     2) Ma, Michael Y 8                
     3) Zhang, Aaron 8                  4) Kern, Brain G 8                
 21 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                              NT    1:32.97        
     1) Holan, Steve 8                  2) Ma, Kevin W 8                  
     3) Fusco, Vinny J 8                4) Gougelmann, David 8            
 22 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          1:30.86    1:33.08        
     1) Dubilier, Brendan 8             2) Lopez-Ryan, David 7            
     3) Wagner, Calvin L 7              4) Campanile, John A 8            
 23 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:35.66    1:33.42        
     1) Bird, Jonathan 8                2) Holler, John T 7               
     3) Shenoy, Anish A 8               4) Dettling, Maverick 8           
 24 Condors-MR  'B'                                   1:45.17    1:34.98        
 25 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:35.31    1:38.54        
     1) Galler, Aidan 8                 2) Dancygier, Scott 8             
     3) Gu, Eric 8                      4) Eppner, Remy 8                 
 26 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:47.13    1:39.15        
     1) Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Justin 8    2) Lavrov, Artem 8                
     3) Piutchouk, Max 8                4) Shteyman, Gary 8               
 27 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:30.09    1:41.73        
     1) Diaz, Adam C 7                  2) Rojas, Lewis H 8               
     3) Chaston, Gareth J 8             4) Guzman, Michael A 8            
 28 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:38.45    1:43.99        
     1) Prokopiou, Alexander 7          2) Cosenza, Andreas 7             
     3) Davi, William M 8               4) Prokopiou, Markos 6            
 29 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:46.12    1:44.49        
     1) Johnson, Sean K 8               2) Buchanan, Chase C 6            
     3) Dawson, Xavier 8                4) Chatman, A'Lorenz V 7          
 30 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                              NT    1:47.03        
     1) Kingwood Jr., Lamar A 8         2) Deluca, Chichi 8               
     3) Jaeger, Tommy 7                 4) Clark, McKay R 8               
 31 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:18.99    1:47.10        
     1) McCormac, Aidan C 8             2) Albert, Adam X 8               
     3) Zaczynski, Eric P 8             4) Sloniewsky, Peter A 8          
 32 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:35.95    2:00.93        
     1) Benin, Michael H 8              2) Gabinoff, Aaron 8              
     3) Henkel, Jordan 8                4) Szypula, Matthew 8             
 -- Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         1:45.79         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: One hand touch - fly
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:25.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - b
     1) Schulz-Langendorf, Tomas 8      2) Greaney, Conor P 8             
     3) Morris, Clark 8                 4) Blanc, Adrien 8                
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       1:32.75         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Savransky, Daniel 8             2) Strauss, Luke S 8              
     3) Wangerman, Michael B 8          4) Zelenetz, Benjamin A 8         
 -- Condors-MR  'C'                                        NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Scissors kick - fly
     1) Terri, Jules K 7                2) Kelley, Pavel M 8              
     3) Clavel, Luke E 7                4) Provost, Cillian E 6           
 -- Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:40.98         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Esposito, Scott 8               2) Rozgonyi, Tommy 8              
     3) Brown, Kieran 8                 4) Garofolo, Gerard 7             
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   2:29.03    3/9/2009 Badger Swim Club, BAD-MR                   
                         A.Graham, H.Kaneko, R.Lee, B.Egan                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:36.87    2:34.08        
     1) Zhang, Dylan Y 8                2) Zhang, Eric K 8                
     3) Lugato, Giacomo S 8             4) Kamdin, Sam F 8                
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:42.43    2:43.69        
     1) Zezula, Patryk 8                2) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 8      
     3) Izower, Asher 8                 4) Vaca, Angel S 8                
  3 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:28.20    2:48.20        
     1) Piutchouk, Max 8                2) LaGanga, David 8               
     3) Rikic, Aidan 8                  4) Hunt, Tate J 8                 
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:53.00    2:48.77        
     1) McNamara, Luke V 8              2) Buchen, Max H 7                
     3) Sherman, Benjammin 8            4) DeFranco, Gregory J 8          
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:49.55    2:50.46        
     1) Sakharuk, Nikita V 8            2) Du, Alexander W 8              
     3) Nunez, Alex B 8                 4) Wohl, Evan S 8                 
  6 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:45.24    2:51.62        
     1) Munger, Jason B 8               2) Judson, Jack D 8               
     3) Smith, Sebastian L 8            4) Quested, Finn J 8              
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       3:04.06    3:00.37        
     1) Skarren, Jack T 8               2) Shnayder, Justin D 8           
     3) Monaco, Dylan J 8               4) Santana, Delwin J 8            
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:39.04    3:02.23        
     1) Giunta, Noah L 7                2) Mestres, Matthew r 8           
     3) Emerson, Hunter J 8             4) Preston, Liam j 8              
  9 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:55.44    3:02.48        
     1) Greenberg, Jason 8              2) Jiang, Kevin * 6               
     3) Lee, Christian 8                4) McIver, Matteo J 7             
 10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:12.96    3:05.03        
     1) Varrichio, Chris R 8            2) Tsai, Leonardo 8               
     3) Cheng, Michael R 8              4) Ark, Christian J 8             
 11 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                3:37.21    3:05.10        
     1) Lipton, Matthew 8               2) Green, Gavin C 8               
     3) Green, Logan S 8                4) Sellami, Maxime L 8            
 12 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   3:09.68    3:09.60        
     1) Madden, Jack M 8                2) Cekic, Luka C 8                
     3) McClung, Max M 8                4) LePage, Henry R 8              
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:26.52    3:24.57        
     1) Cao, Brandon 8                  2) Ortof, Max L 8                 
     3) Rubin, Spencer C 8              4) Oster, Cooper 7                
 14 Club Fit Briarcliff-MR  'A'                       3:48.72    3:26.61        
     1) Lynch, Jamie M 7                2) Najarian, William 8            
     3) Costabile, Ryan 8               4) Chang, William 8               
 15 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:10.00    3:27.14        
     1) Belovsky, Adam D 8              2) McGillycuddy, Michael K 8      
     3) Dwyer, Luke 6                   4) Reardon, Colin P 8             
 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                3:15.82    3:35.51        
     1) Desmaras, Mariano A 8           2) Desmaras, Jorge D 8            
     3) Desmaras, Juan Carlos C 8       4) Lucchese, Felix B 8            
 17 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 3:23.89    3:45.23        
     1) Gu, Eric 8                      2) Dancygier, Scott 8             
     3) Eppner, Remy 8                  4) Iodice, Alex 8                 
 18 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:00.00    4:03.61        
     1) Yu, Jisun 8                     2) Ma, Michael Y 8                
     3) Kern, Brain G 8                 4) Wu, Alexander L 8              
 19 Condors-MR  'B'                                   3:25.00    4:04.00        
     1) Girandola, Trevor R 8           2) Cho, Jonathan C 8              
     3) Cho, Thomas S 8                 4) Peksen, Umut B 8               
 20 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       4:00.00    4:07.77        
     1) Johnson, Sean K 8               2) Buchanan, Chase C 6            
     3) Dawson, Xavier 8                4) Chatman, A'Lorenz V 7          
 21 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:50.99    4:09.45        
     1) Albert, Adam X 8                2) Madeiras, Drew M 8             
     3) McCormac, Aidan C 8             4) Sloniewsky, Peter A 8          
 -- Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      2:55.01         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Non-simultaneous touch - fly
     1) Wu, Patrick 8                   2) Simpfenderfer, Michael D 8     
     3) Tuohy, Johnny D 8               4) Murray, Tristan D 8            
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:55.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - breast
     1) Montgomery, Michael R 8         2) Biondi, Jay P 8                
     3) Whittington, Peter H 8          4) Greaney, Conor P 8             
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       3:26.04         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Savransky, Daniel 8             2) Strauss, Luke S 8              
     3) Wangerman, Michael B 8          4) Souidi, Samir M 8              
 -- Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:40.37         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Downward butterfly kick - breast
     1) Brown, Kieran 8                 2) Esposito, Scott 8              
     3) Garofolo, Gerard 7              4) Rozgonyi, Tommy 8              
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:00.09         NS        
     1) Sanchez, Ronald 7               2) Arguedas, Oscar D 8            
     3) Chaston, Gareth J 8             4) Guzman, Michael A 8