Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 4/15/2013 08:10 PM
         2013 MR Suffolk County Championships - 4/13/2013 to 4/14/2013         
                              Sanction #: 130403                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  36.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                  27.97      27.44 ASCS   
  2 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR                 29.23      28.34 ASCS   
  3 Brierley, Julia J         10 EHY-MR                 28.28      28.51 ASCS   
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR                29.41      28.51 ASCS   
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D         10 Express Swimming-MR    29.84      29.40 ASCS   
  6 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR                30.61      29.73 ASCS   
  7 Swanson, Sophia           10 EHY-MR                 30.68      29.95 ASCS   
  8 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR    31.31      30.55 ASCS   
  9 Boccio, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR    30.93      30.60 ASCS   
 10 Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR         31.15      30.80 ASCS   
B - Final
 11 McFarland, Darcy L        10 EHY-MR                 31.32      30.76 ASCS   
 12 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR    31.64      31.39 ASCS   
 13 O'Brien, Meghan           10 HYB-MR                 31.47      31.43 ASCS   
 14 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR    31.72      31.81 ASCS   
 15 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR                 31.78      32.00 ASCS   
 16 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR    32.60      32.32 ASCS   
 17 Carbone, Ella S            9 WISC-MR                32.65      32.34 ASCS   
 18 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR    33.20      32.42 ASCS   
 19 O'Connell, Maggie S       10 Express Swimming-MR    32.94      32.61 ASCS   
 20 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 32.87      32.79 ASCS   
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                  28.05      27.97 qASCS  
  2 Brierley, Julia J         10 EHY-MR                 28.95      28.28 qASCS  
  3 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR                 29.42      29.23 qASCS  
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR                29.20      29.41 qASCS  
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D         10 Express Swimming-MR    30.06      29.84 qASCS  
  6 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR                31.10      30.61 qASCS  
  7 Swanson, Sophia           10 EHY-MR                 30.07      30.68 qASCS  
  8 Boccio, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR    30.71      30.93 qASCS  
  9 Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR         31.50      31.15 qASCS  
 10 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR    32.26      31.31 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McFarland, Darcy L        10 EHY-MR                 31.45      31.32 qASCS  
 12 O'Brien, Meghan           10 HYB-MR                 32.03      31.47 qASCS  
 13 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR    32.21      31.64 qASCS  
 14 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR    30.15      31.72 qASCS  
 15 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR                 31.25      31.78 qASCS  
 16 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR    32.40      32.60 qASCS  
 17 Carbone, Ella S            9 WISC-MR                32.25      32.65 qASCS  
 18 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 32.53      32.87 qASCS  
 19 O'Connell, Maggie S       10 Express Swimming-MR    33.66      32.94 qASCS  
 20 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR    32.63      33.20 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR                 33.51      33.27 ASCS   
 22 Bowers, Brooke H          10 WISC-MR                34.82      33.45 ASCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    10 Sachem-MR              33.61      33.54 ASCS   
 24 Spehr, Anna                9 HYB-MR                 35.27      33.71 ASCS   
 25 Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90      33.77 ASCS   
 26 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.23      33.88 ASCS   
 27 Chen, Jessica Z            8 Sachem-MR              34.65      33.93 ASCS   
 28 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 TVSC-MR                36.06      34.15 ASCS   
 29 Eng, Alina M              10 Farmingdale-MR         35.30      34.50 ASCS   
 30 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                  35.35      34.76 ASCS   
 31 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR                 34.79      34.86 ASCS   
 32 French, Makayla J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.93      34.88 ASCS   
 33 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.12      34.98 ASCS   
 34 Rappaport, Molly M        10 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      35.20 ASCS   
 35 McLaughlin, Sophia        10 Express Swimming-MR    35.21      35.35 ASCS   
 36 Herrera, Ava K             9 Express Swimming-MR    36.48      35.54 ASCS   
 36 Cabanillas, Ali            9 CSC-MR                 36.66      35.54 ASCS   
 38 Harris, Angelina L        10 TVSC-MR                34.36      35.60 ASCS   
 39 Eterno, Olivia J          10 HAA-MR                 34.82      35.77 ASCS   
 40 Shatz, Lindsay J          10 Express Swimming-MR    35.48      35.78 ASCS   
 41 Foley, Lola G              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.24      35.82 ASCS   
 42 McIntyre, Gaby M           9 Express Swimming-MR    36.32      35.90 ASCS   
 43 Horan, Brenna N            9 IA-MR                  36.99      36.16 ASCS   
 44 Lai, Reyna                 9 Express Swimming-MR    36.67      36.17 ASCS   
 45 Russo, Noelle R           10 Express Swimming-MR    35.14      36.20 ASCS   
 46 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR              36.99      36.21 ASCS   
 47 Amarando, Alanah Y        10 CSC-MR                 36.64      36.34 ASCS   
 48 Bensen, Kendall L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.51      36.40 ASCS   
 49 Hennessy, Amanda K         9 HAA-MR                 35.38      36.41 ASCS   
 50 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR                 35.69      36.44 ASCS   
 51 Spillane, Ashley M         9 CSC-MR                 36.26      36.49 ASCS   
 52 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 TVSC-MR                36.81      36.64 ASCS   
 53 Quilty, Elizabeth K       10 Express Swimming-MR    35.99      36.80 ASCS   
 54 Pettersen, Lexi L         10 IA-MR                  34.09      37.40        
 55 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR                35.74      37.54        
 56 Ebenstein, Olivia M        9 TVSC-MR                35.38      37.60        
 57 Lee, Marisa               10 Sachem-MR              36.98      37.70        
 58 Dhanikonda, Sriya          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.67      37.73        
 59 Infranco, Molly A         10 TVSC-MR                36.51      37.94        
 60 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR                36.89      38.07        
 61 Smith, Meghan E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.91      38.35        
 62 Matarazzo, Paige M        10 Express Swimming-MR    36.70      38.49        
 63 Lomini, Anaya V            8 LIND-MR                36.98      51.30        
 -- McKee, Yesenia A           8 IA-MR                  37.57         NS        
 -- Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.65         NS        
 -- Osborn, Gabby I           10 EHY-MR                 30.91         NS        
 -- Wojciechowski, Natalia     9 LIND-MR                36.98         NS        
 -- Liberato, Natalia         10 IA-MR                  32.72         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  42.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                  31.11      31.04 ASCS   
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR                33.27      32.98 ASCS   
  3 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.85      33.09 ASCS   
  4 Brierley, Julia J         10 EHY-MR                 33.28      33.68 ASCS   
  5 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR                 35.22      34.68 ASCS   
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR    34.66      35.26 ASCS   
  7 McFarland, Darcy L        10 EHY-MR                 35.42      35.52 ASCS   
  8 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR    35.42      35.89 ASCS   
  9 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR                36.63      36.48 ASCS   
 10 O'Connell, Maggie S       10 Express Swimming-MR    36.68      36.69 ASCS   
B - Final
 11 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                  37.46      36.80 ASCS   
 12 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.60      36.86 ASCS   
 13 Boccio, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR    37.90      37.15 ASCS   
 14 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR                37.87      38.07 ASCS   
 15 O'Brien, Meghan           10 HYB-MR                 37.59      39.01 ASCS   
 16 Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR         39.83      39.16 ASCS   
 17 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 TVSC-MR                38.90      39.17 ASCS   
 18 Chen, Jessica Z            8 Sachem-MR              39.83      39.51 ASCS   
 19 Scala, Claudia C          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.06      40.37 ASCS   
 20 Herrera, Ava K             9 Express Swimming-MR    40.23      40.62 ASCS   
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                  32.23      31.11 qASCS  
  2 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.25      32.85 qASCS  
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR                33.74      33.27 qASCS  
  4 Brierley, Julia J         10 EHY-MR                 33.01      33.28 qASCS  
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR    35.22      34.66 qASCS  
  6 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR                 34.10      35.22 qASCS  
  7 McFarland, Darcy L        10 EHY-MR                 35.19      35.42 qASCS  
  7 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR    35.26      35.42 qASCS  
  9 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR                35.27      36.63 qASCS  
 10 O'Connell, Maggie S       10 Express Swimming-MR    38.24      36.68 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                  39.56      37.46 qASCS  
 12 O'Brien, Meghan           10 HYB-MR                 37.06      37.59 qASCS  
 13 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.68      37.60 qASCS  
 14 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR                36.64      37.87 qASCS  
 15 Boccio, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR    38.04      37.90 qASCS  
 16 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 TVSC-MR                40.91      38.90 qASCS  
 17 Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR         38.70      39.83 qASCS  
 17 Chen, Jessica Z            8 Sachem-MR              41.08      39.83 qASCS  
 19 Scala, Claudia C          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.28      40.06 qASCS  
 20 Herrera, Ava K             9 Express Swimming-MR    42.80      40.23 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fisher, Mary Y             8 TVSC-MR                39.07      40.32 ASCS   
 22 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    10 Sachem-MR              42.40      40.61 ASCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Skala, Sarah M             9 WISC-MR                42.44      40.76 ASCS   
 24 Spehr, Anna                9 HYB-MR                 39.70      40.78 ASCS   
 25 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.91      40.82 ASCS   
 26 Carbone, Ella S            9 WISC-MR                39.32      40.83 ASCS   
 27 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR                 40.22      41.29 ASCS   
 28 Pettersen, Lexi L         10 IA-MR                  41.50      41.31 ASCS   
 29 Eng, Alina M              10 Farmingdale-MR         42.42      41.77 ASCS   
 30 Hennessy, Amanda K         9 HAA-MR                 43.28      41.87 ASCS   
 31 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.22      42.01 ASCS   
 32 Smith, Meghan E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.70      42.06 ASCS   
 33 Edwards, Marissa A         8 CSC-MR                 42.93      42.28 ASCS   
 33 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR              42.98      42.28 ASCS   
 35 Cabanillas, Ali            9 CSC-MR                 42.18      42.69 ASCS   
 36 Infranco, Molly A         10 TVSC-MR                41.70      42.82 ASCS   
 37 Stroub, Mia R              9 WISC-MR                42.30      42.88 ASCS   
 38 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR                 41.45      42.98 ASCS   
 39 Bensen, Kendall L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.17      43.36        
 40 McKee, Yesenia A           8 IA-MR                  42.12      43.45        
 41 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR    41.84      43.50        
 42 Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.87      43.92        
 43 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR                41.79      44.12        
 44 Lee, Marisa               10 Sachem-MR              42.98      44.79        
 45 Pergan, Karsten E          7 TVSC-MR                41.99      48.86        
 -- Wojciechowski, Natalia     9 LIND-MR                42.98         DQ        
 -- Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                  42.61         NS        
 -- Jackey, Jade L            10 IA-MR                  42.74         NS        
 -- Osborn, Gabby I           10 EHY-MR                 39.98         NS        
 -- Liberato, Natalia         10 IA-MR                  37.37         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                49.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  49.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D         10 Express Swimming-MR    36.70      36.37 ASCS   
  2 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR    37.39      36.85 ASCS   
  3 Brierley, Julia J         10 EHY-MR                 38.45      37.37 ASCS   
  4 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR    40.15      39.43 ASCS   
  5 O'Connell, Maggie S       10 Express Swimming-MR    39.78      39.79 ASCS   
  6 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.63      39.80 ASCS   
  7 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR                41.47      40.24 ASCS   
  8 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 40.79      40.97 ASCS   
  9 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR    41.77      41.68 ASCS   
 10 Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.75      41.75 ASCS   
B - Final
 11 Swanson, Sophia           10 EHY-MR                 43.56      42.10 ASCS   
 12 Bowers, Brooke H          10 WISC-MR                44.43      42.73 ASCS   
 13 Carbone, Ella S            9 WISC-MR                42.83      43.02 ASCS   
 14 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR                 43.98      43.53 ASCS   
 15 McIntyre, Gaby M           9 Express Swimming-MR    44.47      43.66 ASCS   
 16 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR    43.63      44.01 ASCS   
 17 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                  43.89      44.04 ASCS   
 18 McFarland, Darcy L        10 EHY-MR                 44.47      45.10 ASCS   
 19 Scala, Claudia C          10 Express Swimming-MR    44.39      46.06 ASCS   
 -- Harris, Angelina L        10 TVSC-MR                44.07         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                49.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D         10 Express Swimming-MR    35.67      36.70 qASCS  
  2 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR    36.37      37.39 qASCS  
  3 Brierley, Julia J         10 EHY-MR                 37.90      38.45 qASCS  
  4 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.26      39.63 qASCS  
  5 O'Connell, Maggie S       10 Express Swimming-MR    40.47      39.78 qASCS  
  6 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR    40.68      40.15 qASCS  
  7 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 40.55      40.79 qASCS  
  8 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR                41.92      41.47 qASCS  
  9 Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.44      41.75 qASCS  
 10 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR    43.18      41.77 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carbone, Ella S            9 WISC-MR                44.02      42.83 qASCS  
 12 Swanson, Sophia           10 EHY-MR                 44.23      43.56 qASCS  
 13 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR    44.79      43.63 qASCS  
 14 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                  45.23      43.89 qASCS  
 15 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR                 42.71      43.98 qASCS  
 16 Harris, Angelina L        10 TVSC-MR                45.75      44.07 qASCS  
 17 Scala, Claudia C          10 Express Swimming-MR    44.59      44.39 qASCS  
 18 Bowers, Brooke H          10 WISC-MR                43.81      44.43 qASCS  
 19 McIntyre, Gaby M           9 Express Swimming-MR    45.66      44.47 qASCS  
 19 McFarland, Darcy L        10 EHY-MR                 45.37      44.47 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Boccio, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR    43.51      44.57 ASCS   
 22 Shatz, Lindsay J          10 Express Swimming-MR    46.27      44.85 ASCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Rappaport, Molly M        10 Express Swimming-MR    45.76      45.18 ASCS   
 24 Dhanikonda, Sriya          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.20      45.49 ASCS   
 25 Hennessy, Amanda K         9 HAA-MR                 46.96      45.50 ASCS   
 26 Amarando, Alanah Y        10 CSC-MR                 46.60      45.56 ASCS   
 27 Lee, Marisa               10 Sachem-MR              46.50      45.90 ASCS   
 28 Foley, Lola G              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.19      46.61 ASCS   
 29 Spehr, Anna                9 HYB-MR                 48.98      47.00 ASCS   
 30 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    10 Sachem-MR              48.86      47.19 ASCS   
 31 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.26      47.34 ASCS   
 32 French, Makayla J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.98      47.46 ASCS   
 33 Greco, Caroline E         10 HYB-MR                 46.39      47.66 ASCS   
 34 Balboa, Talula M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.97      47.73 ASCS   
 35 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR                47.17      48.10 ASCS   
 36 Holler, Erin E            10 HAA-MR                 47.47      48.22 ASCS   
 37 Cowell, Kayla             10 Sachem-MR              48.01      48.30 ASCS   
 38 Cabanillas, Ali            9 CSC-MR                 48.35      48.47 ASCS   
 39 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                  47.98      48.54 ASCS   
 40 Ebenstein, Olivia M        9 TVSC-MR                45.89      48.88 ASCS   
 41 Eterno, Olivia J          10 HAA-MR                 48.91      49.30 ASCS   
 42 Murphy, Lillian E         10 Express Swimming-MR    49.67      49.54 ASCS   
 43 Yang, Claire W             8 TVSC-MR                49.70      49.66 ASCS   
 44 Pettersen, Lexi L         10 IA-MR                  47.50      49.67 ASCS   
 45 Horacek, Julia E          10 Express Swimming-MR    47.99      50.58        
 46 Infranco, Molly A         10 TVSC-MR                47.71      50.76        
 47 Horan, Brenna N            9 IA-MR                  48.59      50.78        
 48 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR                49.42      51.38        
 49 Thomas, Asha J             8 Sachem-MR              49.98      52.37        
 50 Petrillo, Kristanna R      8 LIND-MR                49.98    1:01.05        
 -- Chen, Jessica Z            8 Sachem-MR              49.98         DQ        
 -- Mulholland, Kasey          9 Express Swimming-MR    49.95         NS        
 -- Wojciechowski, Natalia     9 LIND-MR                49.98         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                45.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  45.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                  30.85      30.39 ASCS   
  2 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR                 33.48      32.72 ASCS   
  3 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.03      32.76 ASCS   
  4 Swanson, Sophia           10 EHY-MR                 32.66      32.87 ASCS   
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D         10 Express Swimming-MR    33.86      33.15 ASCS   
  6 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR                34.13      33.76 ASCS   
  7 Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR         34.03      33.78 ASCS   
  8 Boccio, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR    34.79      33.91 ASCS   
  9 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR                34.24      33.92 ASCS   
 10 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR    34.27      34.82 ASCS   
B - Final
 11 Carbone, Ella S            9 WISC-MR                36.23      34.93 ASCS   
 12 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR    35.70      35.27 ASCS   
 13 Foley, Lola G              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.83      36.49 ASCS   
 14 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR                38.14      37.21 ASCS   
 15 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR    36.93      37.88 ASCS   
 16 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR    38.22      37.99 ASCS   
 17 Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.19      38.08 ASCS   
 18 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR                 38.03      38.31 ASCS   
 19 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR                 38.63      39.05 ASCS   
 20 O'Brien, Meghan           10 HYB-MR                 38.11      39.97 ASCS   
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                45.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  45.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                  31.46      30.85 qASCS  
  2 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR    31.98      32.03 qASCS  
  3 Swanson, Sophia           10 EHY-MR                 33.07      32.66 qASCS  
  4 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR                 32.71      33.48 qASCS  
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D         10 Express Swimming-MR    33.47      33.86 qASCS  
  6 Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR         34.50      34.03 qASCS  
  7 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR                32.50      34.13 qASCS  
  8 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR                34.40      34.24 qASCS  
  9 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR    33.70      34.27 qASCS  
 10 Boccio, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR    34.66      34.79 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR    36.30      35.70 qASCS  
 12 Carbone, Ella S            9 WISC-MR                36.98      36.23 qASCS  
 13 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR    37.05      36.93 qASCS  
 14 Foley, Lola G              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.53      37.83 qASCS  
 15 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR                 39.06      38.03 qASCS  
 16 O'Brien, Meghan           10 HYB-MR                 38.38      38.11 qASCS  
 17 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR                36.55      38.14 qASCS  
 18 Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.47      38.19 qASCS  
 19 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR    37.52      38.22 qASCS  
 20 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR                 39.34      38.63 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                  40.88      38.80 ASCS   
 22 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.33      38.97 ASCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Bowers, Brooke H          10 WISC-MR                38.50      39.15 ASCS   
 24 Amarando, Alanah Y        10 CSC-MR                 42.44      40.15 ASCS   
 25 Matarazzo, Paige M        10 Express Swimming-MR    40.71      40.30 ASCS   
 26 Eng, Alina M              10 Farmingdale-MR         41.69      40.31 ASCS   
 27 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 37.31      40.38 ASCS   
 28 Ebenstein, Olivia M        9 TVSC-MR                40.77      40.42 ASCS   
 29 Chen, Jessica Z            8 Sachem-MR              40.86      40.60 ASCS   
 30 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    10 Sachem-MR              44.28      40.95 ASCS   
 31 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR                 38.84      41.46 ASCS   
 32 Decicco, Sarah G          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.78      42.07 ASCS   
 33 French, Makayla J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.77      42.27 ASCS   
 34 Hennessy, Amanda K         9 HAA-MR                 44.43      42.38 ASCS   
 35 Scala, Claudia C          10 Express Swimming-MR    42.21      42.75 ASCS   
 36 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR                 42.81      42.94 ASCS   
 37 Pettersen, Lexi L         10 IA-MR                  44.35      43.49 ASCS   
 38 Shatz, Lindsay J          10 Express Swimming-MR    45.76      43.71 ASCS   
 39 Fisher, Mary Y             8 TVSC-MR                41.61      43.81 ASCS   
 40 Yang, Claire W             8 TVSC-MR                44.61      43.98 ASCS   
 41 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.64      44.06 ASCS   
 42 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR                43.88      44.10 ASCS   
 43 Nakken, Lena               9 WISC-MR                42.99      44.45 ASCS   
 44 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR                43.42      44.49 ASCS   
 45 Bensen, Kendall L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.51      45.88 ASCS   
 46 Oster, Susannah            9 Express Swimming-MR    45.42      45.89 ASCS   
 47 Infranco, Molly A         10 TVSC-MR                43.31      46.54        
 48 Spillane, Ashley M         9 CSC-MR                 44.81      48.10        
 49 Cabanillas, Ali            9 CSC-MR                 42.54      48.50        
 50 Thomas, Asha J             8 Sachem-MR              45.98      52.35        
 51 Dobles, Daya               7 LIND-MR                45.98      59.77        
 -- Osborn, Gabby I           10 EHY-MR                 43.20         NS        
 -- Liberato, Natalia         10 IA-MR                  37.46         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                1:09.03    1:08.19 ASCS   
                  32.21     1:08.19 (35.98)                                        
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.51    1:10.36 ASCS   
                  32.61     1:10.36 (37.75)                                        
  3 Brierley, Julia J         10 EHY-MR               1:11.70    1:12.78 ASCS   
                  34.49     1:12.78 (38.29)                                        
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR              1:13.72    1:13.73 ASCS   
                  32.99     1:13.73 (40.74)                                        
  5 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR               1:14.76    1:14.62 ASCS   
                  33.70     1:14.62 (40.92)                                        
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.11    1:14.68 ASCS   
                  35.92     1:14.68 (38.76)                                        
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.62    1:15.43 ASCS   
                  34.44     1:15.43 (40.99)                                        
  8 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.65    1:15.83 ASCS   
                  33.82     1:15.83 (42.01)                                        
  9 Swanson, Sophia           10 EHY-MR               1:17.02    1:16.88 ASCS   
                  34.64     1:16.88 (42.24)                                        
 10 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              1:17.50    1:18.12 ASCS   
                  34.28     1:18.12 (43.84)                                        
B - Final
 11 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.61    1:16.43 ASCS   
                  36.86     1:16.43 (39.57)                                        
 12 McFarland, Darcy L        10 EHY-MR               1:18.15    1:18.73 ASCS   
                  36.40     1:18.73 (42.33)                                        
 13 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.65    1:19.92 ASCS   
                  39.22     1:19.92 (40.70)                                        
 14 O'Connell, Maggie S       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.85    1:20.51 ASCS   
                  38.59     1:20.51 (41.92)                                        
 15 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR              1:20.00    1:20.80 ASCS   
                  37.03     1:20.80 (43.77)                                        
 16 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                1:22.37    1:21.35 ASCS   
                  37.60     1:21.35 (43.75)                                        
 17 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR               1:23.98    1:22.06 ASCS   
                  39.45     1:22.06 (42.61)                                        
 18 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.07    1:22.45 ASCS   
                  38.52     1:22.45 (43.93)                                        
 19 Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.67    1:23.21 ASCS   
                  38.19     1:23.21 (45.02)                                        
 20 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.51    1:23.44 ASCS   
                  38.23     1:23.44 (45.21)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                1:11.50    1:09.03 qASCS  
                  32.23     1:09.03 (36.80)                                        
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.82    1:11.51 qASCS  
                  33.18     1:11.51 (38.33)                                        
  3 Brierley, Julia J         10 EHY-MR               1:10.99    1:11.70 qASCS  
                  34.07     1:11.70 (37.63)                                        
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR              1:14.94    1:13.72 qASCS  
                  33.85     1:13.72 (39.87)                                        
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.08    1:14.11 qASCS  
                  35.21     1:14.11 (38.90)                                        
  6 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR               1:14.07    1:14.76 qASCS  
                  34.05     1:14.76 (40.71)                                        
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.27    1:16.62 qASCS  
                  35.16     1:16.62 (41.46)                                        
  8 Swanson, Sophia           10 EHY-MR               1:15.88    1:17.02 qASCS  
                  35.53     1:17.02 (41.49)                                        
  9 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              1:20.81    1:17.50 qASCS  
                  34.35     1:17.50 (43.15)                                        
 10 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.37    1:17.65 qASCS  
                  35.37     1:17.65 (42.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McFarland, Darcy L        10 EHY-MR               1:22.93    1:18.15 qASCS  
                  34.33     1:18.15 (43.82)                                        
 12 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.36    1:18.61 qASCS  
                  37.83     1:18.61 (40.78)                                        
 13 O'Connell, Maggie S       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.18    1:19.85 qASCS  
                  38.31     1:19.85 (41.54)                                        
 14 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR              1:20.35    1:20.00 qASCS  
                  36.49     1:20.00 (43.51)                                        
 15 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.67    1:20.65 qASCS  
                  39.08     1:20.65 (41.57)                                        
 16 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                1:28.19    1:22.37 qASCS  
                  36.86     1:22.37 (45.51)                                        
 17 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.21    1:22.51 qASCS  
                  37.69     1:22.51 (44.82)                                        
 18 Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.56    1:23.67 qASCS  
                  40.11     1:23.67 (43.56)                                        
 19 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR               1:19.80    1:23.98 qASCS  
                  40.67     1:23.98 (43.31)                                        
 20 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.83    1:24.07 qASCS  
                  39.18     1:24.07 (44.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bowers, Brooke H          10 WISC-MR              1:25.53    1:25.06 ASCS   
                  39.53     1:25.06 (45.53)                                        
 22 O'Brien, Meghan           10 HYB-MR               1:24.83    1:25.08 ASCS   
                  38.84     1:25.08 (46.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR               1:21.73    1:25.13 ASCS   
                  39.39     1:25.13 (45.74)                                        
 24 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.50    1:27.73 ASCS   
                  39.13     1:27.73 (48.60)                                        
 25 Scala, Claudia C          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.99    1:27.76 ASCS   
                  41.56     1:27.76 (46.20)                                        
 26 Spehr, Anna                9 HYB-MR               1:24.50    1:27.93 ASCS   
                  43.07     1:27.93 (44.86)                                        
 27 Foley, Lola G              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.77    1:28.66 ASCS   
                  40.04     1:28.66 (48.62)                                        
 28 Eng, Alina M              10 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.07    1:28.78 ASCS   
                  40.01     1:28.78 (48.77)                                        
 29 Ebenstein, Olivia M        9 TVSC-MR              1:31.98    1:28.82 ASCS   
                  40.76     1:28.82 (48.06)                                        
 30 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR               1:29.50    1:28.93 ASCS   
                  39.80     1:28.93 (49.13)                                        
 31 French, Makayla J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.86    1:29.01 ASCS   
                  41.94     1:29.01 (47.07)                                        
 32 Shatz, Lindsay J          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.37    1:29.59 ASCS   
                  42.79     1:29.59 (46.80)                                        
 33 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.87    1:29.95 ASCS   
                  40.84     1:29.95 (49.11)                                        
 34 Fisher, Mary Y             8 TVSC-MR              1:32.47    1:31.16 ASCS   
                  40.30     1:31.16 (50.86)                                        
 35 Bensen, Kendall L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.90    1:34.71        
                  45.78     1:34.71 (48.93)                                        
 36 Lee, Marisa               10 Sachem-MR            1:33.98    1:36.75        
                  46.89     1:36.75 (49.86)                                        
 37 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR              1:32.44    1:39.02        
                  43.45     1:39.02 (55.57)                                        
 38 Wojciechowski, Natalia     9 LIND-MR              1:33.98    1:39.36        
                  48.32     1:39.36 (51.04)                                        
 -- Sommerstad, Kate A         9 TVSC-MR              1:33.88         DQ        
                  42.43          DQ (50.26)                                        
 -- Liberato, Natalia         10 IA-MR                1:27.74         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:01.64    1:59.69        
     1) Boccio, Sophia I 9              2) Wilkins, Hazel S 10            
     3) Walsh, Stephanie M 10           4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 10           
                  31.12     1:03.15 (32.03)     1:31.44 (28.29)     1:59.69 (28.25)
  2 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   1:59.00    2:00.05        
     1) Purcell, Evelyn 10              2) McFarland, Darcy L 10          
     3) Swanson, Sophia 10              4) Brierley, Julia J 10           
                  32.54     1:02.78 (30.24)     1:32.44 (29.66)     2:00.05 (27.61)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:07.99    2:07.55        
     1) Pellegrino, Francesca 10        2) Gavigan, Riley N 10            
     3) Ehlers, Kaitlyn R 10            4) Sommerstad, Kyra A 10          
                  30.44     1:02.75 (32.31)     1:38.84 (36.09)     2:07.55 (28.71)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:18.30    2:13.14        
     1) Rutigliano, Michaela 9          2) Gerber, Maya 10                
     3) French, Makayla J 10            4) Gamble, Kathryn L 10           
                  31.31     1:05.19 (33.88)     1:40.44 (35.25)     2:13.14 (32.70)
  5 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:15.52    2:14.87        
     1) Levanti, Danielle 10            2) Clayton, Caelan 9              
     3) Spehr, Anna 9                   4) O'Brien, Meghan 10             
                  34.83     1:14.36 (39.53)     1:44.41 (30.05)     2:14.87 (30.46)
  6 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:10.00    2:15.09        
     1) Thomas, Mackenzie 10            2) Liberato, Natalia 10           
     3) Cybulski, Brianna R 10          4) Pettersen, Lexi L 10           
                  33.50     1:10.93 (37.43)     1:47.26 (36.33)     2:15.09 (27.83)
  7 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:26.05    2:21.23        
     1) Amarando, Alanah Y 10           2) Spillane, Ashley M 9           
     3) Cabanillas, Ali 9               4) Roth, Olena L 10               
                  36.33     1:18.65 (42.32)     1:47.70 (29.05)     2:21.23 (33.53)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:19.98    2:21.44        
     1) Chen, Jessica Z 8               2) Lee, Marisa 10                 
     3) Marone, Isabelle H 9            4) Velazquez, Gabrielle E 10      
                  36.98     1:12.86 (35.88)     1:48.88 (36.02)     2:21.44 (32.56)
  9 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:18.11    2:22.97        
     1) Claps, Emma 10                  2) Hennessy, Amanda K 9           
     3) Gallagher, Kaylee R 10          4) Eterno, Olivia J 10            
                  36.46     1:11.54 (35.08)     1:53.41 (41.87)     2:22.97 (29.56)
 10 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:17.84    2:23.08        
     1) Bowers, Brooke H 10             2) Hobbes, Caroline A 9           
     3) Stroub, Mia R 9                 4) Carbone, Ella S 9              
                  37.57     1:17.07 (39.50)     1:50.18 (33.11)     2:23.08 (32.90)
 11 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:20.63    2:23.83        
     1) Eng, Alina M 10                 2) Commike, Samantha N 9          
     3) Ramos, Olivia H 9               4) Lier, Samantha M 10            
                  34.00     1:14.72 (40.72)     1:45.64 (30.92)     2:23.83 (38.19)
 12 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                     3:30.40    3:02.79        
     1) Wojciechowski, Natalia 9        2) Petrillo, Kristanna R 8        
     3) Lomini, Anaya V 8               4) Dobles, Daya 7                 
                  41.59     1:27.14 (45.55)     2:24.94 (57.80)     3:02.79 (37.85)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:12.27    2:14.89        
     1) Wilkins, Hazel S 10             2) Walsh, Stephanie M 10          
     3) Lew, Katie G 10                 4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 10           
                  33.76     1:10.72 (36.96)     1:53.38 (42.66)     2:14.89 (21.51)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:15.77    2:21.29        
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 10           2) Gavigan, Riley N 10            
     3) Pellegrino, Francesca 10        4) Ebenstein, Olivia M 9          
                  33.30     1:14.17 (40.87)     1:47.02 (32.85)     2:21.29 (34.27)
  3 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:25.42    2:34.24        
     1) Liberato, Natalia 10            2) Cybulski, Brianna R 10         
     3) Thomas, Mackenzie 10            4) Pettersen, Lexi L 10           
                  37.01     1:26.31 (49.30)     1:56.33 (30.02)     2:34.24 (37.91)
  4 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:31.12    2:35.24        
     1) Spehr, Anna 9                   2) Levanti, Danielle 10           
     3) Clayton, Caelan 9               4) O'Brien, Meghan 10             
                  41.43       57.20 (15.77)     1:22.95 (25.75)   2:35.24 (1:12.29)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:35.77    2:36.58        
     1) Rutigliano, Michaela 9          2) Gamble, Kathryn L 10           
     3) Foley, Lola G 9                 4) Farrell, Sarah Jean 9          
                  36.63     1:20.89 (44.26)     2:00.75 (39.86)     2:36.58 (35.83)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:43.98    2:41.00        
     1) Velazquez, Gabrielle E 10       2) Lee, Marisa 10                 
     3) Chen, Jessica Z 8               4) Marone, Isabelle H 9           
                  47.21     1:28.17 (40.96)     2:07.44 (39.27)     2:41.00 (33.56)
  7 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:45.68    2:44.20        
     1) Cabanillas, Ali 9               2) Amarando, Alanah Y 10          
     3) Roth, Olena L 10                4) Spillane, Ashley M 9           
                  42.88     1:29.43 (46.55)   2:44.20 (1:14.77)                    
  8 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:38.28    2:46.62        
     1) Hennessy, Amanda K 9            2) Holler, Erin E 10              
     3) Claps, Emma 10                  4) Gallagher, Kaylee R 10         
                  40.88     1:31.48 (50.60)     2:05.26 (33.78)     2:46.62 (41.36)
  9 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:38.35    2:49.14        
     1) Stroub, Mia R 9                 2) Bowers, Brooke H 10            
     3) Nakken, Lena 9                  4) Carbone, Ella S 9              
                  41.52     1:34.46 (52.94)     2:11.46 (37.00)     2:49.14 (37.68)
 10 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:48.22    2:50.14        
     1) Eng, Alina M 10                 2) Ramos, Olivia H 9              
     3) Lier, Samantha M 10             4) Commike, Samantha N 9          
                  44.31     1:40.88 (56.57)     2:17.42 (36.54)     2:50.14 (32.72)
 11 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                     3:33.99    3:36.20        
     1) Dobles, Daya 7                  2) Petrillo, Kristanna R 8        
     3) Wojciechowski, Natalia 9        4) Lomini, Anaya V 8              
                1:01.27     1:56.41 (55.14)     2:43.25 (46.84)     3:36.20 (52.95)
 -- East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   2:17.07         DQ        
     1) McFarland, Darcy L 10           2) Brierley, Julia J 10           
     3) Swanson, Sophia 10              4) Purcell, Evelyn 10             
                  35.58     1:13.12 (37.54)     1:45.87 (32.75)          DQ (31.91)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR    55.67      54.76 ASCS   
                  26.58       54.76 (28.18)                                        
  2 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR              56.14      55.96 ASCS   
                  26.95       55.96 (29.01)                                        
  3 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR                57.64      56.58 ASCS   
                  27.70       56.58 (28.88)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR                 58.81      57.70 ASCS   
                  27.94       57.70 (29.76)                                        
  5 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR                58.68      57.97 ASCS   
                  27.95       57.97 (30.02)                                        
  6 Russell, Leah C           12 CSC-MR                 57.42      58.16 ASCS   
                  27.79       58.16 (30.37)                                        
  7 Mattutat, Gabriella M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.51      58.27 ASCS   
                  28.38       58.27 (29.89)                                        
  8 Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR                 58.30      58.47 ASCS   
                  28.05       58.47 (30.42)                                        
  9 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR                 59.18      59.54 ASCS   
                  28.37       59.54 (31.17)                                        
 10 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR                59.27      59.77 ASCS   
                  28.90       59.77 (30.87)                                        
B - Final
 11 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            1:01.80      58.63 ASCS   
                  28.39       58.63 (30.24)                                        
 12 Howard, Grace J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.58      59.53 ASCS   
                  28.55       59.53 (30.98)                                        
 13 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR            1:00.51      59.89 ASCS   
                  27.87       59.89 (32.02)                                        
 14 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR               1:01.45    1:00.57 ASCS   
                  28.81     1:00.57 (31.76)                                        
 15 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                1:01.00    1:00.72 ASCS   
                  29.18     1:00.72 (31.54)                                        
 16 Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                1:00.83    1:00.81 ASCS   
                  29.26     1:00.81 (31.55)                                        
 17 Jones, Maddie R           12 EHY-MR               1:02.11    1:00.84 ASCS   
                  29.14     1:00.84 (31.70)                                        
 18 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR              1:01.77    1:01.13 ASCS   
                  29.65     1:01.13 (31.48)                                        
 19 Colefield, Sarah B        12 CSC-MR               1:02.01    1:01.65 ASCS   
                  29.37     1:01.65 (32.28)                                        
 20 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.24    1:02.25 ASCS   
                  29.49     1:02.25 (32.76)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR    55.05      55.67 qASCS  
                  26.86       55.67 (28.81)                                        
  2 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR              56.23      56.14 qASCS  
                  27.02       56.14 (29.12)                                        
  3 Russell, Leah C           12 CSC-MR                 58.45      57.42 qASCS  
                  27.61       57.42 (29.81)                                        
  4 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR                56.44      57.64 qASCS  
                  28.17       57.64 (29.47)                                        
  5 Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR                 59.60      58.30 qASCS  
                  28.14       58.30 (30.16)                                        
  6 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR                58.90      58.68 qASCS  
                  28.28       58.68 (30.40)                                        
  7 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR                 58.94      58.81 qASCS  
                  28.39       58.81 (30.42)                                        
  8 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR                 58.44      59.18 qASCS  
                  28.25       59.18 (30.93)                                        
  9 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR                59.36      59.27 qASCS  
                  28.59       59.27 (30.68)                                        
 10 Mattutat, Gabriella M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.48      59.51 qASCS  
                  29.12       59.51 (30.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR            1:01.67    1:00.51 qASCS  
                  28.59     1:00.51 (31.92)                                        
 12 Howard, Grace J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.34    1:00.58 qASCS  
                  28.86     1:00.58 (31.72)                                        
 13 Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                1:01.45    1:00.83 qASCS  
                  29.08     1:00.83 (31.75)                                        
 14 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                1:04.06    1:01.00 qASCS  
                  29.29     1:01.00 (31.71)                                        
 15 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR               1:00.79    1:01.45 qASCS  
                  29.81     1:01.45 (31.64)                                        
 16 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR              1:02.38    1:01.77 qASCS  
                  29.73     1:01.77 (32.04)                                        
 17 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR              59.88    1:01.80 qASCS  
                  30.30     1:01.80 (31.50)                                        
 18 Colefield, Sarah B        12 CSC-MR               1:03.34    1:02.01 qASCS  
                  29.51     1:02.01 (32.50)                                        
 19 Jones, Maddie R           12 EHY-MR               1:02.23    1:02.11 qASCS  
                  29.80     1:02.11 (32.31)                                        
 20 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.95    1:02.24 qASCS  
                  29.37     1:02.24 (32.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Berman, Dara r            12 TVSC-MR              1:02.96    1:02.65 ASCS   
                  29.87     1:02.65 (32.78)                                        
 22 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR               1:01.73    1:02.73 ASCS   
                  29.78     1:02.73 (32.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.35    1:02.96 ASCS   
                  30.28     1:02.96 (32.68)                                        
 24 Mink, Emily Q             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.92    1:03.03 ASCS   
                  30.28     1:03.03 (32.75)                                        
 25 Chan, Connie              11 EHY-MR               1:02.77    1:03.24 ASCS   
                  30.36     1:03.24 (32.88)                                        
 26 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.04    1:03.52 ASCS   
                  30.62     1:03.52 (32.90)                                        
 27 Heaney, Cara G            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.10    1:03.53 ASCS   
                  30.26     1:03.53 (33.27)                                        
 28 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.33    1:03.58 ASCS   
                  30.04     1:03.58 (33.54)                                        
 29 Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR               1:06.65    1:03.86 ASCS   
                  30.62     1:03.86 (33.24)                                        
 30 Gan, Emma                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.45    1:03.95 ASCS   
                  30.68     1:03.95 (33.27)                                        
 31 Park, Elizabeth           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.08    1:04.12 ASCS   
                  31.16     1:04.12 (32.96)                                        
 31 Kaufman, Lexi A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.81    1:04.12 ASCS   
                  30.07     1:04.12 (34.05)                                        
 33 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.34    1:04.29 ASCS   
                  31.35     1:04.29 (32.94)                                        
 34 Caraher, Meghan R         12 IA-MR                1:05.82    1:04.42 ASCS   
                  30.88     1:04.42 (33.54)                                        
 35 Chan, Rachel P            12 TVSC-MR              1:05.96    1:04.53 ASCS   
                  31.35     1:04.53 (33.18)                                        
 36 Kolar, Kathryn M          11 IA-MR                1:03.14    1:04.63 ASCS   
                  31.45     1:04.63 (33.18)                                        
 37 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               1:04.13    1:04.65 ASCS   
                  31.01     1:04.65 (33.64)                                        
 38 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR              1:04.47    1:05.07 ASCS   
                  31.18     1:05.07 (33.89)                                        
 39 Kreuscher, Camryn M       11 HAA-MR               1:05.95    1:05.10 ASCS   
                  31.55     1:05.10 (33.55)                                        
 40 Brogan, Julianna N        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.22    1:05.29 ASCS   
                  31.39     1:05.29 (33.90)                                        
 41 DePalma, Mikaylie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.38    1:05.61 ASCS   
                  31.71     1:05.61 (33.90)                                        
 42 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR            1:04.89    1:05.69 ASCS   
                  31.44     1:05.69 (34.25)                                        
 43 Dennin, Katie J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.38    1:05.70 ASCS   
                  31.46     1:05.70 (34.24)                                        
 44 Thompson, Anna M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.57    1:05.71 ASCS   
                  32.01     1:05.71 (33.70)                                        
 45 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR              1:03.28    1:05.73 ASCS   
                  31.75     1:05.73 (33.98)                                        
 46 Hamdi, Yasmine            12 TVSC-MR              1:06.55    1:05.75 ASCS   
                  31.29     1:05.75 (34.46)                                        
 47 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.15    1:05.78 ASCS   
                  30.61     1:05.78 (35.17)                                        
 48 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR               1:05.88    1:05.84 ASCS   
                  31.34     1:05.84 (34.50)                                        
 49 Donnelly, Megan H         12 IA-MR                1:05.33    1:05.85 ASCS   
                  32.17     1:05.85 (33.68)                                        
 50 Pikulik, Danielle A       11 HAA-MR               1:07.93    1:05.86 ASCS   
                  31.33     1:05.86 (34.53)                                        
 51 Marcos, Lillie A          12 IA-MR                1:07.54    1:05.91 ASCS   
                  30.81     1:05.91 (35.10)                                        
 52 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.21    1:05.99 ASCS   
                  31.78     1:05.99 (34.21)                                        
 53 Compton, Julie A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.55    1:06.21 ASCS   
                  31.93     1:06.21 (34.28)                                        
 54 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            1:05.30    1:06.25 ASCS   
                  31.52     1:06.25 (34.73)                                        
 55 Fitzgerald, Erin G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.61    1:06.30 ASCS   
                  32.29     1:06.30 (34.01)                                        
 55 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                1:06.70    1:06.30 ASCS   
                  31.26     1:06.30 (35.04)                                        
 57 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.71    1:06.47 ASCS   
                  32.37     1:06.47 (34.10)                                        
 58 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.90    1:06.55 ASCS   
                  32.23     1:06.55 (34.32)                                        
 59 Hoge, Maggie M            11 WISC-MR              1:05.98    1:06.59 ASCS   
                  31.77     1:06.59 (34.82)                                        
 60 Antonopoulos, Francesca   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.16    1:07.12 ASCS   
                  32.22     1:07.12 (34.90)                                        
 61 Kontos, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.97    1:07.56 ASCS   
                  32.01     1:07.56 (35.55)                                        
 62 Carbone, Madeline V       11 WISC-MR              1:06.82    1:07.60 ASCS   
                  32.91     1:07.60 (34.69)                                        
 63 Rinn, Morgan              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.30    1:07.62 ASCS   
                  32.12     1:07.62 (35.50)                                        
 64 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.41    1:07.67 ASCS   
                  32.88     1:07.67 (34.79)                                        
 65 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR              1:05.03    1:07.93 ASCS   
                  32.47     1:07.93 (35.46)                                        
 65 Neglia, Allegra           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.05    1:07.93 ASCS   
                  32.63     1:07.93 (35.30)                                        
 67 Vanella, Nicolette L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.42    1:07.97 ASCS   
                  33.44     1:07.97 (34.53)                                        
 68 Bailin, Hannah            12 HYB-MR               1:07.22    1:08.52        
                  33.16     1:08.52 (35.36)                                        
 69 Moss, Rachel L            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.76    1:08.55        
                  32.69     1:08.55 (35.86)                                        
 70 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.60    1:08.56        
                  33.41     1:08.56 (35.15)                                        
 71 Taylor, Vickie A          12 IA-MR                1:07.14    1:08.91        
                  32.47     1:08.91 (36.44)                                        
 72 Gatti, Kathleen V         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.80    1:09.18        
                  32.78     1:09.18 (36.40)                                        
 73 Rogers, Allison           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.92    1:09.34        
                  33.39     1:09.34 (35.95)                                        
 74 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 WISC-MR              1:06.46    1:10.25        
                  32.87     1:10.25 (37.38)                                        
 75 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.91    1:11.15        
                  33.82     1:11.15 (37.33)                                        
 76 Azralon, Danielle         11 Sachem-MR            1:07.98    1:11.71        
                  34.23     1:11.71 (37.48)                                        
 77 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR              1:09.88    1:11.91        
                  34.67     1:11.91 (37.24)                                        
 78 Bosch, Jillian V          12 WISC-MR              1:09.88    1:12.36        
                  33.61     1:12.36 (38.75)                                        
 79 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      12 Sachem-MR            1:07.98    1:12.39        
                  34.78     1:12.39 (37.61)                                        
 80 Schatz, Sarah A           11 Sachem-MR            1:07.98    1:13.05        
                  34.85     1:13.05 (38.20)                                        
 -- Stepanek, Chloe M         11 HYB-MR               1:00.29         NS        
 -- Spencer, Hannnah          12 HYB-MR                 59.20         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.09  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.41    1:01.05 ASCS   
                  29.96     1:01.05 (31.09)                                        
  2 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR              1:04.59    1:04.44 ASCS   
                  31.41     1:04.44 (33.03)                                        
  3 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.95    1:06.22 ASCS   
                  32.30     1:06.22 (33.92)                                        
  4 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR              1:07.64    1:06.99 ASCS   
                  33.02     1:06.99 (33.97)                                        
  5 Fung, Emily W             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.45    1:08.01 ASCS   
                  32.91     1:08.01 (35.10)                                        
  6 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                1:08.63    1:08.72 ASCS   
                  33.53     1:08.72 (35.19)                                        
  7 Mattutat, Gabriella M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.77    1:08.79 ASCS   
                  33.57     1:08.79 (35.22)                                        
  8 Russell, Leah C           12 CSC-MR               1:08.68    1:08.95 ASCS   
                  34.10     1:08.95 (34.85)                                        
  9 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR            1:08.93    1:09.22 ASCS   
                  34.24     1:09.22 (34.98)                                        
 10 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.57    1:09.32 ASCS   
                  33.77     1:09.32 (35.55)                                        
B - Final
 11 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               1:10.43    1:08.19 ASCS   
                  33.88     1:08.19 (34.31)                                        
 12 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR               1:10.30    1:09.10 ASCS   
                  33.38     1:09.10 (35.72)                                        
 13 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.80    1:09.71 ASCS   
                  33.88     1:09.71 (35.83)                                        
 14 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR               1:12.90    1:10.52 ASCS   
                  33.73     1:10.52 (36.79)                                        
 15 Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                1:11.50    1:10.92 ASCS   
                  34.47     1:10.92 (36.45)                                        
 16 Dennin, Katie J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.27    1:12.04 ASCS   
                  34.87     1:12.04 (37.17)                                        
 17 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.76    1:12.39 ASCS   
                  34.99     1:12.39 (37.40)                                        
 18 Marcos, Lillie A          12 IA-MR                1:12.86    1:13.27 ASCS   
                  35.52     1:13.27 (37.75)                                        
 19 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR              1:13.29    1:13.82 ASCS   
                  35.12     1:13.82 (38.70)                                        
 20 Heaney, Cara G            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.94    1:13.96 ASCS   
                  35.68     1:13.96 (38.28)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.09  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.14    1:02.41 qASCS  
                  30.59     1:02.41 (31.82)                                        
  2 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR              1:04.73    1:04.59 qASCS  
                  31.80     1:04.59 (32.79)                                        
  3 Fung, Emily W             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.99    1:07.45 qASCS  
                  32.56     1:07.45 (34.89)                                        
  4 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR              1:03.38    1:07.64 qASCS  
                  33.42     1:07.64 (34.22)                                        
  5 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.46    1:07.95 qASCS  
                  32.66     1:07.95 (35.29)                                        
  6 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                1:09.94    1:08.63 qASCS  
                  33.67     1:08.63 (34.96)                                        
  7 Russell, Leah C           12 CSC-MR               1:08.64    1:08.68 qASCS  
                  33.15     1:08.68 (35.53)                                        
  8 Mattutat, Gabriella M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.55    1:08.77 qASCS  
                  34.15     1:08.77 (34.62)                                        
  9 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR            1:09.13    1:08.93 qASCS  
                  33.81     1:08.93 (35.12)                                        
 10 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.28    1:09.57 qASCS  
                  34.13     1:09.57 (35.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR               1:11.86    1:10.30 qASCS  
                  34.79     1:10.30 (35.51)                                        
 12 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               1:10.13    1:10.43 qASCS  
                  34.31     1:10.43 (36.12)                                        
 13 Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                1:11.40    1:11.50 qASCS  
                  35.02     1:11.50 (36.48)                                        
 14 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.96    1:11.80 qASCS  
                  34.94     1:11.80 (36.86)                                        
 15 Dennin, Katie J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.79    1:12.27 qASCS  
                  34.95     1:12.27 (37.32)                                        
 16 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90    1:12.76 qASCS  
                  35.06     1:12.76 (37.70)                                        
 17 Marcos, Lillie A          12 IA-MR                1:17.95    1:12.86 qASCS  
 18 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR               1:11.25    1:12.90 qASCS  
                  35.30     1:12.90 (37.60)                                        
 19 Heaney, Cara G            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.28    1:12.94 qASCS  
                  35.07     1:12.94 (37.87)                                        
 20 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR              1:16.10    1:13.29 qASCS  
                  36.19     1:13.29 (37.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Taylor, Vickie A          12 IA-MR                1:15.83    1:13.37 ASCS   
                  35.31     1:13.37 (38.06)                                        
 22 Chan, Connie              11 EHY-MR               1:12.37    1:13.50 ASCS   
                  34.83     1:13.50 (38.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Mink, Emily Q             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.98    1:13.71 ASCS   
                  36.04     1:13.71 (37.67)                                        
 24 Gan, Emma                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.50    1:13.73 ASCS   
                  35.89     1:13.73 (37.84)                                        
 25 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR               1:13.59    1:13.89 ASCS   
                  36.21     1:13.89 (37.68)                                        
 26 Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR               1:13.93    1:14.06 ASCS   
                  35.71     1:14.06 (38.35)                                        
 27 Kaufman, Lexi A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.03    1:14.31 ASCS   
                  35.67     1:14.31 (38.64)                                        
 28 Carbone, Madeline V       11 WISC-MR              1:15.16    1:14.39 ASCS   
                  36.70     1:14.39 (37.69)                                        
 29 DePalma, Mikaylie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.31    1:14.47 ASCS   
                  36.77     1:14.47 (37.70)                                        
 30 Kontos, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.16    1:14.65 ASCS   
                  36.70     1:14.65 (37.95)                                        
 31 Antonopoulos, Francesca   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.69    1:14.71 ASCS   
                  36.90     1:14.71 (37.81)                                        
 32 Thompson, Anna M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.13    1:14.77 ASCS   
                  36.50     1:14.77 (38.27)                                        
 33 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                1:14.81    1:14.81 ASCS   
                  36.53     1:14.81 (38.28)                                        
 34 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              1:11.11    1:14.82 ASCS   
                  36.24     1:14.82 (38.58)                                        
 35 Oakland, Caroline E       12 EHY-MR               1:16.11    1:14.84 ASCS   
                  36.46     1:14.84 (38.38)                                        
 36 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.92    1:14.93 ASCS   
                  37.39     1:14.93 (37.54)                                        
 37 Rogers, Allison           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.17    1:15.18 ASCS   
                  36.94     1:15.18 (38.24)                                        
 38 Marshall, Isabel M        12 TVSC-MR              1:17.08    1:15.24 ASCS   
                  36.09     1:15.24 (39.15)                                        
 39 Berman, Dara r            12 TVSC-MR              1:15.44    1:15.35 ASCS   
                  36.25     1:15.35 (39.10)                                        
 40 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.39    1:15.60 ASCS   
                  37.28     1:15.60 (38.32)                                        
 41 Colefield, Sarah B        12 CSC-MR               1:16.37    1:15.81 ASCS   
                  36.55     1:15.81 (39.26)                                        
 41 Chan, Rachel P            12 TVSC-MR              1:16.20    1:15.81 ASCS   
                  37.16     1:15.81 (38.65)                                        
 41 Hoge, Maggie M            11 WISC-MR              1:15.59    1:15.81 ASCS   
                  37.18     1:15.81 (38.63)                                        
 44 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.88    1:15.89 ASCS   
                  37.50     1:15.89 (38.39)                                        
 45 Donnelly, Megan H         12 IA-MR                1:17.10    1:16.04 ASCS   
                  37.26     1:16.04 (38.78)                                        
 46 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR              1:13.45    1:16.15 ASCS   
                  37.08     1:16.15 (39.07)                                        
 47 Jhong, Sara               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.06    1:16.56 ASCS   
                  36.86     1:16.56 (39.70)                                        
 48 Trtik, Veronika           12 IA-MR                1:18.74    1:16.68 ASCS   
                  36.62     1:16.68 (40.06)                                        
 49 Mei, Alyssa M             11 Sachem-MR            1:18.48    1:16.69 ASCS   
 50 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.31    1:16.75 ASCS   
                  37.48     1:16.75 (39.27)                                        
 51 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.83    1:17.11 ASCS   
                  38.12     1:17.11 (38.99)                                        
 52 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            1:17.76    1:17.60 ASCS   
 53 Liebowitz, Arianna R      11 LIND-MR              1:17.27    1:17.65 ASCS   
                  38.36     1:17.65 (39.29)                                        
 54 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.40    1:17.87 ASCS   
                  38.21     1:17.87 (39.66)                                        
 55 Bailin, Hannah            12 HYB-MR               1:18.36    1:17.90 ASCS   
 56 Fanning, Heather E        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.16    1:18.25 ASCS   
 57 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR              1:19.09    1:18.41 ASCS   
                  38.37     1:18.41 (40.04)                                        
 58 Shields, Carter I         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.26    1:18.43 ASCS   
                  37.25     1:18.43 (41.18)                                        
 59 Kolar, Kathryn M          11 IA-MR                1:15.93    1:18.59 ASCS   
                  38.01     1:18.59 (40.58)                                        
 60 Rogalle, Emily C          11 CSC-MR               1:19.05    1:18.63 ASCS   
                  38.13     1:18.63 (40.50)                                        
 61 Neglia, Allegra           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.34    1:18.69 ASCS   
                  38.20     1:18.69 (40.49)                                        
 62 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              1:16.69    1:18.71 ASCS   
                  38.84     1:18.71 (39.87)                                        
 63 Ebert, Meghan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.09    1:18.79 ASCS   
 64 Ryan, Shannon E           11 TVSC-MR              1:16.54    1:18.81 ASCS   
                  39.08     1:18.81 (39.73)                                        
 65 Greco, Emma K             11 Sachem-MR            1:19.08    1:19.39        
                  38.20     1:19.39 (41.19)                                        
 66 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.59    1:19.68        
 67 Jones, Maddie R           12 EHY-MR               1:18.94    1:19.80        
                  38.98     1:19.80 (40.82)                                        
 68 Pikulik, Danielle A       11 HAA-MR               1:18.41    1:20.09        
 69 Fitzgerald, Erin G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.57    1:20.20        
 70 Dubinsky, Sydney          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.07    1:20.40        
                  39.38     1:20.40 (41.02)                                        
 71 Azralon, Danielle         11 Sachem-MR            1:18.24    1:20.43        
 72 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR              1:16.22    1:20.78        
                  39.57     1:20.78 (41.21)                                        
 73 Wilkeyson, Julia          12 CSC-MR               1:19.02    1:20.86        
                  39.67     1:20.86 (41.19)                                        
 74 Duffe, Nicole S           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.07    1:21.18        
                  39.43     1:21.18 (41.75)                                        
 75 Vanella, Nicolette L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.44    1:21.32        
 76 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR              1:16.74    1:22.99        
                  40.81     1:22.99 (42.18)                                        
 -- Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR               1:13.36         DQ        
                  34.03          DQ (36.67)                                        
 -- Stepanek, Chloe M         11 HYB-MR               1:06.71         NS        
 -- Bosch, Jillian V          12 WISC-MR              1:19.09         NS        
 -- Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR            1:16.65         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            1:10.93    1:10.11 ASCS   
                  32.99     1:10.11 (37.12)                                        
  2 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            1:10.72    1:10.30 ASCS   
                  33.39     1:10.30 (36.91)                                        
  3 Howard, Grace J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.26    1:10.76 ASCS   
                  33.50     1:10.76 (37.26)                                        
  4 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR              1:14.94    1:14.00 ASCS   
                  35.37     1:14.00 (38.63)                                        
  5 Park, Elizabeth           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.41    1:15.54 ASCS   
                  35.72     1:15.54 (39.82)                                        
  6 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.63    1:15.56 ASCS   
                  35.04     1:15.56 (40.52)                                        
  7 Russell, Leah C           12 CSC-MR               1:16.58    1:16.15 ASCS   
                  35.82     1:16.15 (40.33)                                        
  8 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.36    1:17.67 ASCS   
                  36.31     1:17.67 (41.36)                                        
  9 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              1:18.24    1:18.01 ASCS   
                  36.34     1:18.01 (41.67)                                        
 10 Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                1:18.14    1:18.78 ASCS   
                  36.66     1:18.78 (42.12)                                        
B - Final
 11 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR              1:19.18    1:16.97 ASCS   
                  36.05     1:16.97 (40.92)                                        
 12 Heaney, Cara G            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.53    1:17.70 ASCS   
                  36.59     1:17.70 (41.11)                                        
 13 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.32    1:17.72 ASCS   
                  38.33     1:17.72 (39.39)                                        
 14 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              1:19.17    1:17.84 ASCS   
                  37.41     1:17.84 (40.43)                                        
 15 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR               1:19.73    1:18.02 ASCS   
                  36.88     1:18.02 (41.14)                                        
 16 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.44    1:19.61 ASCS   
                  38.54     1:19.61 (41.07)                                        
 17 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.90    1:20.12 ASCS   
                  37.52     1:20.12 (42.60)                                        
 18 Fung, Emily W             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.39    1:20.59 ASCS   
                  37.67     1:20.59 (42.92)                                        
 19 Pikulik, Danielle A       11 HAA-MR               1:20.18    1:21.31 ASCS   
                  39.26     1:21.31 (42.05)                                        
 20 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.73    1:23.63 ASCS   
                  40.00     1:23.63 (43.63)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            1:10.14    1:10.72 qASCS  
                  33.34     1:10.72 (37.38)                                        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            1:09.95    1:10.93 qASCS  
                  33.20     1:10.93 (37.73)                                        
  3 Howard, Grace J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.67    1:12.26 qASCS  
                  34.26     1:12.26 (38.00)                                        
  4 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR              1:13.93    1:14.94 qASCS  
                  35.34     1:14.94 (39.60)                                        
  5 Park, Elizabeth           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.32    1:16.41 qASCS  
                  35.86     1:16.41 (40.55)                                        
  6 Russell, Leah C           12 CSC-MR               1:16.66    1:16.58 qASCS  
                  36.34     1:16.58 (40.24)                                        
  7 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.83    1:16.63 qASCS  
                  35.35     1:16.63 (41.28)                                        
  8 Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                1:21.98    1:18.14 qASCS  
                  36.20     1:18.14 (41.94)                                        
  9 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              1:16.77    1:18.24 qASCS  
                  36.40     1:18.24 (41.84)                                        
 10 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.53    1:18.36 qASCS  
                  37.04     1:18.36 (41.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Heaney, Cara G            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.50    1:18.53 qASCS  
                  36.93     1:18.53 (41.60)                                        
 12 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              1:18.43    1:19.17 qASCS  
                  37.64     1:19.17 (41.53)                                        
 13 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR              1:18.10    1:19.18 qASCS  
                  36.93     1:19.18 (42.25)                                        
 14 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.79    1:19.32 qASCS  
                  38.82     1:19.32 (40.50)                                        
 15 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR               1:19.65    1:19.73 qASCS  
                  37.84     1:19.73 (41.89)                                        
 16 Pikulik, Danielle A       11 HAA-MR               1:23.84    1:20.18 qASCS  
                  38.27     1:20.18 (41.91)                                        
 17 Fung, Emily W             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.85    1:20.39 qASCS  
                  37.18     1:20.39 (43.21)                                        
 18 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.35    1:20.44 qASCS  
                  38.49     1:20.44 (41.95)                                        
 19 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.34    1:20.73 qASCS  
                  37.87     1:20.73 (42.86)                                        
 20 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.38    1:20.90 qASCS  
                  37.46     1:20.90 (43.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kolar, Kathryn M          11 IA-MR                1:20.05    1:21.04 ASCS   
                  37.88     1:21.04 (43.16)                                        
 22 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR               1:19.27    1:21.47 ASCS   
                  38.56     1:21.47 (42.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.49    1:21.95 ASCS   
                  38.80     1:21.95 (43.15)                                        
 24 Colefield, Sarah B        12 CSC-MR               1:23.10    1:21.98 ASCS   
                  38.33     1:21.98 (43.65)                                        
 25 Berman, Dara r            12 TVSC-MR              1:23.05    1:22.04 ASCS   
                  39.38     1:22.04 (42.66)                                        
 26 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                1:21.17    1:22.37 ASCS   
                  37.15     1:22.37 (45.22)                                        
 27 Caraher, Meghan R         12 IA-MR                1:24.01    1:22.54 ASCS   
                  39.16     1:22.54 (43.38)                                        
 28 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                1:22.45    1:22.69 ASCS   
                  39.75     1:22.69 (42.94)                                        
 29 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.64    1:22.71 ASCS   
                  39.24     1:22.71 (43.47)                                        
 30 Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR               1:26.62    1:22.82 ASCS   
                  38.61     1:22.82 (44.21)                                        
 31 Brogan, Julianna N        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.48    1:23.04 ASCS   
                  38.83     1:23.04 (44.21)                                        
 32 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR              1:22.43    1:23.90 ASCS   
                  39.52     1:23.90 (44.38)                                        
 33 Dennin, Katie J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.04    1:23.99 ASCS   
                  39.88     1:23.99 (44.11)                                        
 34 Jones, Maddie R           12 EHY-MR               1:27.68    1:24.47 ASCS   
                  40.19     1:24.47 (44.28)                                        
 35 Thompson, Anna M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.82    1:24.60 ASCS   
                  39.96     1:24.60 (44.64)                                        
 36 Trtik, Veronika           12 IA-MR                1:27.95    1:25.23 ASCS   
                  40.04     1:25.23 (45.19)                                        
 37 Skakandi, Meghan          12 HAA-MR               1:27.82    1:25.46 ASCS   
                  41.44     1:25.46 (44.02)                                        
 38 Antonopoulos, Francesca   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.07    1:25.48 ASCS   
                  40.50     1:25.48 (44.98)                                        
 39 McCUSKER, Lara N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.68    1:25.85 ASCS   
                  40.04     1:25.85 (45.81)                                        
 40 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               1:26.84    1:25.89 ASCS   
                  40.85     1:25.89 (45.04)                                        
 41 Taylor, Vickie A          12 IA-MR                1:28.25    1:26.65 ASCS   
                  40.50     1:26.65 (46.15)                                        
 42 Donnelly, Megan H         12 IA-MR                1:27.69    1:26.70 ASCS   
                  41.35     1:26.70 (45.35)                                        
 43 Ryan, Shannon E           11 TVSC-MR              1:26.20    1:26.84 ASCS   
                  40.92     1:26.84 (45.92)                                        
 44 Krusos, Allison           12 HYB-MR               1:28.30    1:27.40 ASCS   
                  43.23     1:27.40 (44.17)                                        
 45 Kaufman, Lexi A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.04    1:27.60 ASCS   
                  40.84     1:27.60 (46.76)                                        
 46 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR               1:28.60    1:28.01 ASCS   
                  43.97     1:28.01 (44.04)                                        
 47 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 WISC-MR              1:27.62    1:28.23 ASCS   
                  41.61     1:28.23 (46.62)                                        
 48 Shields, Carter I         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.46    1:28.41 ASCS   
                  42.73     1:28.41 (45.68)                                        
 49 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.91    1:29.54        
                  42.70     1:29.54 (46.84)                                        
 50 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR            1:28.98    1:29.74        
                  43.38     1:29.74 (46.36)                                        
 51 Azralon, Danielle         11 Sachem-MR            1:28.98    1:30.98        
                  42.89     1:30.98 (48.09)                                        
 52 Petrillo, Mia O           12 LIND-MR              1:28.98    1:41.71        
                  46.68     1:41.71 (55.03)                                        
 -- Mink, Emily Q             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.16         DQ        
                  39.35          DQ (44.23)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.64    1:00.51 ASCS   
                  28.32     1:00.51 (32.19)                                        
  2 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            1:01.39    1:00.79 ASCS   
                  28.84     1:00.79 (31.95)                                        
  3 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR              1:03.05    1:01.90 ASCS   
                  29.32     1:01.90 (32.58)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               1:04.90    1:04.33 ASCS   
                  30.51     1:04.33 (33.82)                                        
  5 Mattutat, Gabriella M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.65    1:06.13 ASCS   
                  30.95     1:06.13 (35.18)                                        
  6 Howard, Grace J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.33    1:06.16 ASCS   
                  30.78     1:06.16 (35.38)                                        
  7 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR            1:09.32    1:08.81 ASCS   
                  31.64     1:08.81 (37.17)                                        
  8 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            1:09.17    1:09.41 ASCS   
                  31.30     1:09.41 (38.11)                                        
  9 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR              1:10.75    1:09.49 ASCS   
                  32.27     1:09.49 (37.22)                                        
 10 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.50    1:10.48 ASCS   
                  33.13     1:10.48 (37.35)                                        
B - Final
 11 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR              1:12.03    1:08.62 ASCS   
                  32.16     1:08.62 (36.46)                                        
 12 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               1:12.18    1:09.75 ASCS   
                  33.63     1:09.75 (36.12)                                        
 13 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR               1:11.40    1:10.13 ASCS   
                  32.95     1:10.13 (37.18)                                        
 14 Colefield, Sarah B        12 CSC-MR               1:13.84    1:11.32 ASCS   
                  32.47     1:11.32 (38.85)                                        
 15 Caraher, Meghan R         12 IA-MR                1:14.74    1:12.23 ASCS   
                  33.30     1:12.23 (38.93)                                        
 16 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              1:12.41    1:12.42 ASCS   
                  33.74     1:12.42 (38.68)                                        
 17 Brogan, Julianna N        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.55    1:12.45 ASCS   
                  33.70     1:12.45 (38.75)                                        
 18 Fung, Emily W             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:12.69 ASCS   
                  32.78     1:12.69 (39.91)                                        
 19 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR               1:13.88    1:14.30 ASCS   
                  34.49     1:14.30 (39.81)                                        
 20 Gan, Emma                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.23    1:14.49 ASCS   
                  33.55     1:14.49 (40.94)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            1:00.87    1:01.39 qASCS  
                  28.81     1:01.39 (32.58)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.65    1:01.64 qASCS  
                  29.09     1:01.64 (32.55)                                        
  3 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR                59.70    1:03.05 qASCS  
                  30.01     1:03.05 (33.04)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               1:04.99    1:04.90 qASCS  
                  29.98     1:04.90 (34.92)                                        
  5 Howard, Grace J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.49    1:06.33 qASCS  
                  30.94     1:06.33 (35.39)                                        
  6 Mattutat, Gabriella M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.73    1:06.65 qASCS  
                  31.41     1:06.65 (35.24)                                        
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            1:12.20    1:09.17 qASCS  
                  31.83     1:09.17 (37.34)                                        
  8 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR            1:08.95    1:09.32 qASCS  
                  31.49     1:09.32 (37.83)                                        
  9 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.61    1:09.50 qASCS  
                  32.45     1:09.50 (37.05)                                        
 10 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR              1:10.65    1:10.75 qASCS  
                  32.51     1:10.75 (38.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR               1:11.12    1:11.40 qASCS  
                  34.18     1:11.40 (37.22)                                        
 12 Fung, Emily W             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.68    1:11.90 qASCS  
                  33.60     1:11.90 (38.30)                                        
 13 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR              1:11.30    1:12.03 qASCS  
                  33.94     1:12.03 (38.09)                                        
 14 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               1:11.12    1:12.18 qASCS  
                  34.19     1:12.18 (37.99)                                        
 15 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              1:10.51    1:12.41 qASCS  
                  33.67     1:12.41 (38.74)                                        
 16 Colefield, Sarah B        12 CSC-MR               1:18.05    1:13.84 qASCS  
                  32.56     1:13.84 (41.28)                                        
 17 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR               1:13.73    1:13.88 qASCS  
                  35.07     1:13.88 (38.81)                                        
 18 Gan, Emma                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.65    1:14.23 qASCS  
                  33.74     1:14.23 (40.49)                                        
 19 Brogan, Julianna N        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.62    1:14.55 qASCS  
                  33.42     1:14.55 (41.13)                                        
 20 Caraher, Meghan R         12 IA-MR                1:17.66    1:14.74 qASCS  
                  34.19     1:14.74 (40.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Park, Elizabeth           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.18    1:15.15 ASCS   
                  34.40     1:15.15 (40.75)                                        
 22 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                1:13.70    1:16.14 ASCS   
                  34.35     1:16.14 (41.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              1:19.42    1:16.56 ASCS   
                  36.11     1:16.56 (40.45)                                        
 24 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.36    1:17.02 ASCS   
                  35.29     1:17.02 (41.73)                                        
 25 Kontos, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.94    1:17.03 ASCS   
                  35.69     1:17.03 (41.34)                                        
 26 Carbone, Madeline V       11 WISC-MR              1:18.94    1:17.05 ASCS   
                  36.16     1:17.05 (40.89)                                        
 27 Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                1:23.60    1:17.07 ASCS   
                  34.54     1:17.07 (42.53)                                        
 28 Kolar, Kathryn M          11 IA-MR                1:19.17    1:17.16 ASCS   
                  35.30     1:17.16 (41.86)                                        
 29 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.92    1:17.64 ASCS   
                  35.82     1:17.64 (41.82)                                        
 30 Fanning, Heather E        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.88    1:17.75 ASCS   
                  36.58     1:17.75 (41.17)                                        
 31 Hamdi, Yasmine            12 TVSC-MR              1:21.95    1:18.23 ASCS   
                  35.63     1:18.23 (42.60)                                        
 32 Krusos, Allison           12 HYB-MR               1:18.53    1:18.30 ASCS   
                  37.64     1:18.30 (40.66)                                        
 33 Duffe, Nicole S           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.07    1:18.72 ASCS   
                  35.19     1:18.72 (43.53)                                        
 34 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            1:21.93    1:18.93 ASCS   
                  37.27     1:18.93 (41.66)                                        
 35 Antonopoulos, Francesca   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.78    1:18.97 ASCS   
                  36.88     1:18.97 (42.09)                                        
 36 Jhong, Sara               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.05    1:19.06 ASCS   
                  37.71     1:19.06 (41.35)                                        
 37 Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR               1:17.32    1:19.23 ASCS   
                  36.66     1:19.23 (42.57)                                        
 38 DePalma, Mikaylie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.50    1:19.88 ASCS   
                  36.02     1:19.88 (43.86)                                        
 39 Chan, Rachel P            12 TVSC-MR              1:20.54    1:20.27 ASCS   
                  36.78     1:20.27 (43.49)                                        
 40 Kreuscher, Camryn M       11 HAA-MR               1:20.43    1:20.45 ASCS   
                  39.24     1:20.45 (41.21)                                        
 41 Vega, Sofia V             11 TVSC-MR              1:20.46    1:20.47 ASCS   
                  36.96     1:20.47 (43.51)                                        
 42 Rinn, Morgan              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.72    1:20.77 ASCS   
                  36.93     1:20.77 (43.84)                                        
 43 Bailin, Hannah            12 HYB-MR               1:22.91    1:21.50 ASCS   
                  36.62     1:21.50 (44.88)                                        
 44 Bernhardt, Sydney C       12 TVSC-MR              1:20.98    1:21.56 ASCS   
                  37.28     1:21.56 (44.28)                                        
 45 Neglia, Allegra           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.39    1:21.69 ASCS   
                  37.89     1:21.69 (43.80)                                        
 46 Brun, Anna m              11 TVSC-MR              1:23.98    1:22.17 ASCS   
                  36.05     1:22.17 (46.12)                                        
 47 Vanella, Nicolette L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.52    1:22.24 ASCS   
                  38.71     1:22.24 (43.53)                                        
 48 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.90    1:22.34 ASCS   
                  37.17     1:22.34 (45.17)                                        
 49 Ryan, Shannon E           11 TVSC-MR              1:24.73    1:22.64 ASCS   
                  39.28     1:22.64 (43.36)                                        
 50 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.46    1:22.69 ASCS   
                  37.72     1:22.69 (44.97)                                        
 51 Rogers, Allison           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.47    1:23.35 ASCS   
                  37.99     1:23.35 (45.36)                                        
 52 Marshall, Isabel M        12 TVSC-MR              1:23.22    1:23.84 ASCS   
                  39.26     1:23.84 (44.58)                                        
 53 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 WISC-MR              1:20.90    1:23.85 ASCS   
                  39.43     1:23.85 (44.42)                                        
 54 Krucher, Shaelyn L        12 WISC-MR              1:23.99    1:24.33 ASCS   
                  35.47     1:24.33 (48.86)                                        
 55 Greco, Emma K             11 Sachem-MR            1:22.31    1:24.36 ASCS   
                  39.28     1:24.36 (45.08)                                        
 56 Dubinsky, Sydney          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.91    1:24.79 ASCS   
                  37.49     1:24.79 (47.30)                                        
 57 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.32    1:25.19 ASCS   
                  40.51     1:25.19 (44.68)                                        
 58 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR              1:25.15    1:25.92 ASCS   
                  39.78     1:25.92 (46.14)                                        
 59 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR              1:20.39    1:26.66 ASCS   
                  38.99     1:26.66 (47.67)                                        
 60 Azralon, Danielle         11 Sachem-MR            1:24.27    1:26.69 ASCS   
                  39.58     1:26.69 (47.11)                                        
 61 Gatti, Kathleen V         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.99    1:26.88 ASCS   
                  39.52     1:26.88 (47.36)                                        
 62 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR              1:26.10    1:28.43        
                  40.94     1:28.43 (47.49)                                        
 63 Fitzgerald, Erin G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.04    1:29.14        
                  40.10     1:29.14 (49.04)                                        
 -- Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR               1:19.95         DQ        
                  34.53          DQ (37.93)                                        
 -- Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR            1:23.10         NS        
 -- Ragusa, Olivia            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.49         NS        
 -- Stepanek, Chloe M         11 HYB-MR               1:07.27         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.78    2:11.12 ASCS   
                  28.31     1:01.15 (32.84)     1:40.72 (39.57)     2:11.12 (30.40)
  2 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            2:16.75    2:13.40 ASCS   
                  29.09     1:03.32 (34.23)     1:42.12 (38.80)     2:13.40 (31.28)
  3 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR              2:18.44    2:16.21 ASCS   
                  29.69     1:04.18 (34.49)     1:45.24 (41.06)     2:16.21 (30.97)
  4 Howard, Grace J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.70    2:22.01 ASCS   
                  30.62     1:09.21 (38.59)     1:50.35 (41.14)     2:22.01 (31.66)
  5 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               2:21.63    2:22.19 ASCS   
                  30.43     1:07.39 (36.96)     1:51.76 (44.37)     2:22.19 (30.43)
  6 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR              2:23.58    2:22.71 ASCS   
                  31.38     1:06.23 (34.85)     1:50.11 (43.88)     2:22.71 (32.60)
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            2:24.86    2:23.46 ASCS   
                  32.13     1:09.87 (37.74)     1:51.44 (41.57)     2:23.46 (32.02)
  8 Mattutat, Gabriella M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.80    2:24.41 ASCS   
                  31.34     1:07.95 (36.61)     1:52.34 (44.39)     2:24.41 (32.07)
  9 Russell, Leah C           12 CSC-MR               2:27.21    2:25.67 ASCS   
                  33.18     1:10.69 (37.51)     1:54.56 (43.87)     2:25.67 (31.11)
 10 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.34    2:27.92 ASCS   
                  32.56     1:08.88 (36.32)     1:53.06 (44.18)     2:27.92 (34.86)
B - Final
 11 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR               2:28.70    2:25.79 ASCS   
                  32.26     1:10.99 (38.73)     1:54.18 (43.19)     2:25.79 (31.61)
 12 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR              2:30.18    2:26.18 ASCS   
                  30.76     1:08.73 (37.97)     1:53.58 (44.85)     2:26.18 (32.60)
 13 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.04    2:28.25 ASCS   
                  33.21     1:10.13 (36.92)     1:53.93 (43.80)     2:28.25 (34.32)
 14 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                2:31.67    2:29.87 ASCS   
                  33.07     1:10.71 (37.64)     1:56.40 (45.69)     2:29.87 (33.47)
 15 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR            2:32.00    2:31.37 ASCS   
                  31.94     1:10.04 (38.10)     1:57.26 (47.22)     2:31.37 (34.11)
 16 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              2:32.82    2:32.06 ASCS   
                  33.65     1:13.78 (40.13)     1:57.42 (43.64)     2:32.06 (34.64)
 17 Fung, Emily W             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.73    2:32.07 ASCS   
                  33.45     1:11.56 (38.11)     1:57.13 (45.57)     2:32.07 (34.94)
 18 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.52    2:33.87 ASCS   
                  34.67     1:12.74 (38.07)     1:59.27 (46.53)     2:33.87 (34.60)
 19 Berman, Dara r            12 TVSC-MR              2:33.06    2:34.61 ASCS   
                  34.86     1:14.43 (39.57)     1:59.78 (45.35)     2:34.61 (34.83)
 20 Mink, Emily Q             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.71    2:36.82 ASCS   
                  35.09     1:13.92 (38.83)     2:02.31 (48.39)     2:36.82 (34.51)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.96    2:14.78 qASCS  
                  28.73     1:02.71 (33.98)     1:43.01 (40.30)     2:14.78 (31.77)
  2 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            2:12.53    2:16.75 qASCS  
                  29.71     1:04.29 (34.58)     1:44.79 (40.50)     2:16.75 (31.96)
  3 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR              2:13.41    2:18.44 qASCS  
                  29.73     1:05.09 (35.36)     1:46.32 (41.23)     2:18.44 (32.12)
  4 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               2:21.25    2:21.63 qASCS  
                  29.22     1:05.20 (35.98)     1:50.25 (45.05)     2:21.63 (31.38)
  5 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR              2:23.26    2:23.58 qASCS  
                  31.38     1:06.84 (35.46)     1:50.03 (43.19)     2:23.58 (33.55)
  6 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            2:31.01    2:24.86 qASCS  
                  30.78     1:08.82 (38.04)     1:51.26 (42.44)     2:24.86 (33.60)
  7 Howard, Grace J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.91    2:25.70 qASCS  
                  31.38     1:11.06 (39.68)     1:51.53 (40.47)     2:25.70 (34.17)
  8 Mattutat, Gabriella M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.98    2:25.80 qASCS  
                  31.47     1:08.86 (37.39)     1:53.09 (44.23)     2:25.80 (32.71)
  9 Russell, Leah C           12 CSC-MR               2:27.01    2:27.21 qASCS  
                  33.49     1:12.41 (38.92)     1:54.51 (42.10)     2:27.21 (32.70)
 10 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.41    2:28.34 qASCS  
                  32.81     1:08.85 (36.04)     1:52.88 (44.03)     2:28.34 (35.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR               2:21.03    2:28.70 qASCS  
                  32.13     1:10.21 (38.08)     1:55.25 (45.04)     2:28.70 (33.45)
 12 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR              2:27.85    2:30.18 qASCS  
                  31.85     1:11.80 (39.95)     1:56.73 (44.93)     2:30.18 (33.45)
 13 Fung, Emily W             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.91    2:30.73 qASCS  
                  32.07     1:08.78 (36.71)     1:55.13 (46.35)     2:30.73 (35.60)
 14 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                2:42.10    2:31.67 qASCS  
                  32.43     1:10.30 (37.87)     1:57.62 (47.32)     2:31.67 (34.05)
 15 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR            2:34.87    2:32.00 qASCS  
                  30.23     1:07.15 (36.92)     1:55.82 (48.67)     2:32.00 (36.18)
 16 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              2:30.27    2:32.82 qASCS  
                  34.04     1:12.95 (38.91)     1:57.75 (44.80)     2:32.82 (35.07)
 17 Berman, Dara r            12 TVSC-MR              2:33.98    2:33.06 qASCS  
                  35.57     1:14.10 (38.53)     1:58.16 (44.06)     2:33.06 (34.90)
 18 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.69    2:33.52 qASCS  
                  33.29     1:11.52 (38.23)     1:57.35 (45.83)     2:33.52 (36.17)
 19 Mink, Emily Q             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.28    2:33.71 qASCS  
                  35.07     1:12.81 (37.74)     1:59.46 (46.65)     2:33.71 (34.25)
 20 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.42    2:34.04 qASCS  
                  33.51     1:11.74 (38.23)     1:57.63 (45.89)     2:34.04 (36.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dennin, Katie J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.70    2:35.03 ASCS   
                  33.45     1:11.79 (38.34)     2:00.11 (48.32)     2:35.03 (34.92)
 22 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR               2:35.61    2:35.27 ASCS   
                  31.88     1:12.72 (40.84)     1:58.82 (46.10)     2:35.27 (36.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Heaney, Cara G            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.20    2:35.45 ASCS   
                  33.59     1:13.32 (39.73)     1:58.84 (45.52)     2:35.45 (36.61)
 24 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.81    2:35.60 ASCS   
                  34.16     1:11.45 (37.29)     1:59.95 (48.50)     2:35.60 (35.65)
 25 Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR               2:38.02    2:35.69 ASCS   
                  34.79     1:13.65 (38.86)     2:01.56 (47.91)     2:35.69 (34.13)
 26 Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR                    NT    2:35.83 ASCS   
                  33.24     1:13.01 (39.77)     2:01.56 (48.55)     2:35.83 (34.27)
 27 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               2:30.98    2:36.93 ASCS   
                  34.09     1:14.48 (40.39)     2:02.31 (47.83)     2:36.93 (34.62)
 28 Park, Elizabeth           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.43    2:37.96 ASCS   
                  34.98     1:15.78 (40.80)     2:00.13 (44.35)     2:37.96 (37.83)
 29 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              2:40.56    2:37.99 ASCS   
                  35.52     1:17.20 (41.68)     2:00.00 (42.80)     2:37.99 (37.99)
 30 Caraher, Meghan R         12 IA-MR                2:39.64    2:38.04 ASCS   
                  33.87     1:14.30 (40.43)     2:01.47 (47.17)     2:38.04 (36.57)
 31 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.37    2:38.91 ASCS   
                  35.88     1:16.54 (40.66)     2:03.04 (46.50)     2:38.91 (35.87)
 32 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.63    2:38.99 ASCS   
                  33.65     1:13.56 (39.91)     2:03.13 (49.57)     2:38.99 (35.86)
 33 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR              2:40.34    2:39.21 ASCS   
                  34.39     1:15.48 (41.09)     2:05.52 (50.04)     2:39.21 (33.69)
 34 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR               2:40.15    2:40.06 ASCS   
                  35.25     1:14.94 (39.69)     2:04.53 (49.59)     2:40.06 (35.53)
 35 Gan, Emma                 12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.72    2:40.10 ASCS   
                  34.72     1:15.58 (40.86)     2:03.47 (47.89)     2:40.10 (36.63)
 36 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.75    2:40.36 ASCS   
                  35.10     1:16.31 (41.21)     2:06.14 (49.83)     2:40.36 (34.22)
 37 Kontos, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.46    2:41.10 ASCS   
                  35.40     1:15.97 (40.57)     2:02.85 (46.88)     2:41.10 (38.25)
 38 Chan, Rachel P            12 TVSC-MR              2:44.88    2:41.12 ASCS   
                  34.85     1:17.74 (42.89)     2:04.57 (46.83)     2:41.12 (36.55)
 39 Rinn, Morgan              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.81    2:42.56 ASCS   
                  35.61     1:19.77 (44.16)     2:07.29 (47.52)     2:42.56 (35.27)
 40 Oakland, Caroline E       12 EHY-MR               2:39.39    2:42.69 ASCS   
                  37.68     1:15.43 (37.75)     2:08.36 (52.93)     2:42.69 (34.33)
 41 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR              2:42.76    2:43.12 ASCS   
                  37.13     1:19.16 (42.03)     2:08.68 (49.52)     2:43.12 (34.44)
 42 Thompson, Anna M          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.47    2:43.35 ASCS   
                  37.11   2:06.63 (1:29.52)     2:43.35 (36.72)                    
 43 Kaufman, Lexi A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.90    2:43.43 ASCS   
                  35.24     1:16.29 (41.05)     2:06.10 (49.81)     2:43.43 (37.33)
 44 Pikulik, Danielle A       11 HAA-MR               2:49.91    2:43.99 ASCS   
                  37.83     1:19.80 (41.97)     2:06.62 (46.82)     2:43.99 (37.37)
 45 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR              2:44.21    2:44.25 ASCS   
                  36.51     1:18.02 (41.51)     2:08.41 (50.39)     2:44.25 (35.84)
 46 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.60    2:44.26 ASCS   
                  39.67     1:22.06 (42.39)     2:08.94 (46.88)     2:44.26 (35.32)
 47 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.41    2:44.46 ASCS   
                  38.40     1:21.54 (43.14)     2:06.90 (45.36)     2:44.46 (37.56)
 47 Krusos, Allison           12 HYB-MR               2:44.52    2:44.46 ASCS   
                  36.91     1:17.22 (40.31)     2:08.85 (51.63)     2:44.46 (35.61)
 49 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR              2:49.84    2:45.91 ASCS   
                  38.39     1:22.24 (43.85)     2:08.40 (46.16)     2:45.91 (37.51)
 50 Kreuscher, Camryn M       11 HAA-MR               2:44.46    2:46.56 ASCS   
                  37.87     1:19.43 (41.56)     2:11.15 (51.72)     2:46.56 (35.41)
 51 Rogers, Allison           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.50    2:47.11 ASCS   
                  35.20     1:16.04 (40.84)     2:08.88 (52.84)     2:47.11 (38.23)
 52 Neglia, Allegra           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.85    2:47.53 ASCS   
                  36.40     1:19.64 (43.24)     2:10.89 (51.25)     2:47.53 (36.64)
 53 DePalma, Mikaylie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.88    2:47.71 ASCS   
                  34.77     1:15.86 (41.09)     2:07.98 (52.12)     2:47.71 (39.73)
 54 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            2:49.98    2:48.03 ASCS   
                  38.17     1:20.76 (42.59)     2:12.87 (52.11)     2:48.03 (35.16)
 55 Brogan, Julianna N        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.00    2:48.14 ASCS   
                  35.29     1:18.22 (42.93)     2:08.51 (50.29)     2:48.14 (39.63)
 56 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 WISC-MR              2:44.83    2:50.32        
                  39.29     1:22.22 (42.93)     2:11.84 (49.62)     2:50.32 (38.48)
 57 Ryan, Shannon E           11 TVSC-MR              2:48.18    2:50.70        
                  37.05     1:17.76 (40.71)     2:10.59 (52.83)     2:50.70 (40.11)
 58 Fitzgerald, Erin G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.55    2:51.41        
                  37.99     1:20.47 (42.48)     2:13.88 (53.41)     2:51.41 (37.53)
 59 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR              2:45.15    2:56.70        
                  36.39     1:23.55 (47.16)     2:17.23 (53.68)     2:56.70 (39.47)
 -- Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.04         DQ        
                  35.92     1:18.58 (42.66)     2:11.02 (52.44)          DQ (37.73)
 -- Spencer, Hannnah          12 HYB-MR               2:24.84         NS        
 -- Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR            2:42.47         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:50.66    1:48.30        
     1) Russell, Leah C 12              2) Colefield, Sarah B 12          
     3) Wootton, Michelle N 12          4) Kopp, Emma J 12                
                  26.36       53.91 (27.55)     1:21.65 (27.74)     1:48.30 (26.65)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:50.98    1:48.77        
     1) Fisher, Jocelyn 12              2) Beck, Nicole R 12              
     3) Tohill, Natalie A 11            4) Freund, Jessica N 12           
                  27.13       53.91 (26.78)     1:23.21 (29.30)     1:48.77 (25.56)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:50.34    1:48.90        
     1) Heaney, Cara G 12               2) Kuester, Garrity A 12          
     3) Rappaport, Caitlin M 12         4) Walsh, Elizabeth A 12          
                  28.44       56.90 (28.46)     1:24.16 (27.26)     1:48.90 (24.74)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:52.17    1:50.57        
     1) Howard, Grace J 12              2) Mattutat, Gabriella M 12       
     3) Dennin, Katie J 11              4) Fung, Emily W 12               
                  27.13       54.08 (26.95)     1:22.80 (28.72)     1:50.57 (27.77)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:47.15    1:51.52        
     1) Judson, Sidney P 12             2) Berman, Dara r 12              
     3) Yang, Emily G 12                4) Bardak, Emily E 12             
                  27.95       56.78 (28.83)     1:25.43 (28.65)     1:51.52 (26.09)
  6 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   1:53.22    1:52.26        
     1) Chan, Connie 11                 2) Swanson, Isabella 12           
     3) Jones, Maddie R 12              4) Purcell, Margaret 12           
                  27.84       56.66 (28.82)     1:25.50 (28.84)     1:52.26 (26.76)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:56.64    1:54.28        
     1) Reynolds, Kerryann 12           2) Kreuscher, Camryn M 11         
     3) Dominger, Alexa N 12            4) Hennessy, Emily P 12           
                  27.38       57.29 (29.91)     1:26.88 (29.59)     1:54.28 (27.40)
  8 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:56.39    1:54.42        
     1) Wetherbee, Hailey M 12          2) Kolar, Kathryn M 11            
     3) Profeta, Noelle C 11            4) Lagattolla, Emma G 11          
                  28.14       57.37 (29.23)     1:26.36 (28.99)     1:54.42 (28.06)
  9 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                     1:57.54    1:58.52        
     1) Ryan, Emily R 12                2) Nasti, Amanda M 11             
     3) Veras, Adelyn 12                4) Liebowitz, Arianna R 11        
                  27.57       56.70 (29.13)     1:26.42 (29.72)     1:58.52 (32.10)
 10 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:00.55    2:02.90        
     1) Heinz, Amanda 11                2) Funk, Emma 11                  
     3) Hoge, Maggie M 11               4) McKevitt, Katelyn C 12         
                  31.03     1:01.63 (30.60)     1:32.04 (30.41)     2:02.90 (30.86)
 11 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:09.04    2:23.45        
     1) Dileone, Alexa 11               2) Lancellotti, Lily M 11         
     3) Taylor, Kristen J 11            4) Hannan, Alison G 11            
                  36.69     1:13.00 (36.31)     1:58.43 (45.43)     2:23.45 (25.02)
 -- Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  1:52.29         NS        
     1) Stepanek, Chloe M 11            2) Riley, Emma 12                 
     3) Bailin, Hannah 12               4) Spencer, Hannnah 12            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:00.97    2:00.30        
     1) Boccio, Ashley A 12             2) Kuester, Garrity A 12          
     3) Walsh, Elizabeth A 12           4) Rappaport, Caitlin M 12        
                  31.05     1:05.93 (34.88)     1:33.53 (27.60)     2:00.30 (26.77)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:59.98    2:01.16        
     1) Beck, Nicole R 12               2) Fisher, Jocelyn 12             
     3) Freund, Jessica N 12            4) Tohill, Natalie A 11           
                  32.04     1:04.02 (31.98)     1:31.78 (27.76)     2:01.16 (29.38)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:03.28    2:02.15        
     1) Fung, Emily W 12                2) Howard, Grace J 12             
     3) Mattutat, Gabriella M 12        4) Dennin, Katie J 11             
                  31.54     1:03.84 (32.30)     1:33.43 (29.59)     2:02.15 (28.72)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:00.51    2:05.09        
     1) Yang, Emily G 12                2) Judson, Sidney P 12            
     3) Bardak, Emily E 12              4) Berman, Dara r 12              
                  33.63     1:08.73 (35.10)     1:35.92 (27.19)     2:05.09 (29.17)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:07.65    2:05.52        
     1) Wootton, Michelle N 12          2) Russell, Leah C 12             
     3) Kopp, Emma J 12                 4) Colefield, Sarah B 12          
                  32.32     1:07.69 (35.37)     1:39.32 (31.63)     2:05.52 (26.20)
  6 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   2:04.56    2:06.86        
     1) Chan, Connie 11                 2) Purcell, Margaret 12           
     3) Swanson, Isabella 12            4) Oakland, Caroline E 12         
                  31.57     1:07.49 (35.92)     1:38.56 (31.07)     2:06.86 (28.30)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:10.13    2:06.87        
     1) Hennessy, Emily P 12            2) Pikulik, Danielle A 11         
     3) Reynolds, Kerryann 12           4) Kreuscher, Camryn M 11         
                  32.34     1:09.73 (37.39)     1:37.63 (27.90)     2:06.87 (29.24)
  8 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:11.20    2:10.07        
     1) Lagattolla, Emma G 11           2) Kolar, Kathryn M 11            
     3) Profeta, Noelle C 11            4) Wetherbee, Hailey M 12         
                  32.43     1:09.31 (36.88)     1:41.44 (32.13)     2:10.07 (28.63)
  9 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                     2:15.04    2:14.28        
     1) Liebowitz, Arianna R 11         2) Ryan, Emily R 12               
     3) Nasti, Amanda M 11              4) Veras, Adelyn 12               
 10 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:12.25    2:17.91        
     1) Hoge, Maggie M 11               2) Heinz, Amanda 11               
     3) Krucher, Shaelyn L 12           4) McKevitt, Katelyn C 12         
 11 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:26.33    2:48.47        
     1) Taylor, Kristen J 11            2) Celano, Sophia R 12            
     3) Dileone, Alexa 11               4) Hannan, Alison G 11            
 -- Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:09.77         NS        
     1) Stepanek, Chloe M 11            2) Krusos, Allison 12             
     3) Riley, Emma 12                  4) Spencer, Hannnah 12            
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR                54.91      54.86 ASCS   
                  26.39       54.86 (28.47)                                        
  2 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.65      55.26 ASCS   
                  26.78       55.26 (28.48)                                        
  3 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR    56.81      55.31 ASCS   
                  26.48       55.31 (28.83)                                        
  4 Tutone, Marisa A          14 Sachem-MR              56.11      55.92 ASCS   
                  26.95       55.92 (28.97)                                        
  5 Kanfer, Sarah M           14 IA-MR                  56.05      56.25 ASCS   
                  27.07       56.25 (29.18)                                        
  6 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.20      56.42 ASCS   
                  27.14       56.42 (29.28)                                        
  7 Koehler, Sierra M         14 WISC-MR                57.03      56.65 ASCS   
                  27.16       56.65 (29.49)                                        
  8 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR    56.86      56.79 ASCS   
                  27.16       56.79 (29.63)                                        
  9 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR    57.53      57.18 ASCS   
                  27.05       57.18 (30.13)                                        
 10 Horan, Julia E            14 IA-MR                  57.09      57.69 ASCS   
                  27.46       57.69 (30.23)                                        
B - Final
 11 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR    57.58      55.89 ASCS   
                  27.25       55.89 (28.64)                                        
 12 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                  57.90      57.08 ASCS   
                  27.52       57.08 (29.56)                                        
 13 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR    57.53      57.25 ASCS   
                  27.37       57.25 (29.88)                                        
 14 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR    58.32      57.48 ASCS   
                  27.86       57.48 (29.62)                                        
 15 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR                  58.30      57.50 ASCS   
                  27.97       57.50 (29.53)                                        
 16 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR    58.06      57.86 ASCS   
                  27.93       57.86 (29.93)                                        
 17 Lennon, Kelly             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.92      58.07 ASCS   
                  27.76       58.07 (30.31)                                        
 18 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.33      58.57 ASCS   
                  27.84       58.57 (30.73)                                        
 19 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR    58.33      58.63 ASCS   
                  28.06       58.63 (30.57)                                        
 20 Ripp, Izzy A              14 Sachem-MR              58.23    1:00.46 ASCS   
                  28.68     1:00.46 (31.78)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR                54.78      54.91 qASCS  
                  26.48       54.91 (28.43)                                        
  2 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.84      55.65 qASCS  
                  26.98       55.65 (28.67)                                        
  3 Kanfer, Sarah M           14 IA-MR                  55.63      56.05 qASCS  
                  26.74       56.05 (29.31)                                        
  4 Tutone, Marisa A          14 Sachem-MR              57.15      56.11 qASCS  
                  27.09       56.11 (29.02)                                        
  5 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.63      56.20 qASCS  
                  27.24       56.20 (28.96)                                        
  6 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR    55.70      56.81 qASCS  
                  27.28       56.81 (29.53)                                        
  7 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR    55.35      56.86 qASCS  
                  27.20       56.86 (29.66)                                        
  8 Koehler, Sierra M         14 WISC-MR                55.74      57.03 qASCS  
                  27.48       57.03 (29.55)                                        
  9 Horan, Julia E            14 IA-MR                  57.24      57.09 qASCS  
                  27.39       57.09 (29.70)                                        
 10 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR    57.52      57.53 qASCS  
                  27.84       57.53 (29.69)                                        
 10 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR    58.16      57.53 qASCS  
                  27.44       57.53 (30.09)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR    54.89      57.58 qASCS  
                  27.83       57.58 (29.75)                                        
 13 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                  57.44      57.90 qASCS  
                  28.06       57.90 (29.84)                                        
 14 Lennon, Kelly             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.75      57.92 qASCS  
                  27.98       57.92 (29.94)                                        
 15 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR    59.08      58.06 qASCS  
                  27.88       58.06 (30.18)                                        
 16 Ripp, Izzy A              14 Sachem-MR              58.80      58.23 qASCS  
                  27.63       58.23 (30.60)                                        
 17 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR                  58.65      58.30 qASCS  
                  28.26       58.30 (30.04)                                        
 18 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR    56.11      58.32 qASCS  
                  28.26       58.32 (30.06)                                        
 19 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.28      58.33 qASCS  
                  27.92       58.33 (30.41)                                        
 19 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR    56.30      58.33 qASCS  
                  27.95       58.33 (30.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR    58.34      58.34 ASCS   
                  28.25       58.34 (30.09)                                        
 22 Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR                58.53      58.47 ASCS   
                  27.89       58.47 (30.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Johnson, Meredith         14 Express Swimming-MR    59.83      58.76 ASCS   
                  28.81       58.76 (29.95)                                        
 24 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR    59.55      58.85 ASCS   
                  27.87       58.85 (30.98)                                        
 25 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR    58.97      59.04 ASCS   
                  28.36       59.04 (30.68)                                        
 26 Hummel, Christina D       14 HAA-MR                 59.21      59.06 ASCS   
                  28.51       59.06 (30.55)                                        
 27 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR              1:00.50      59.23 ASCS   
                  28.83       59.23 (30.40)                                        
 28 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      13 EHY-MR                 59.79      59.31 ASCS   
                  28.65       59.31 (30.66)                                        
 29 Heaney, Finola M          14 Express Swimming-MR    57.25      59.34 ASCS   
                  28.46       59.34 (30.88)                                        
 30 Gonzalez, Miranda R       14 Express Swimming-MR    59.22      59.60 ASCS   
                  29.16       59.60 (30.44)                                        
 31 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR    57.67      59.61 ASCS   
                  28.96       59.61 (30.65)                                        
 32 Llewellyn, Christine L    13 CSC-MR               1:02.86      59.64 ASCS   
                  28.54       59.64 (31.10)                                        
 32 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR                59.62      59.64 ASCS   
                  28.50       59.64 (31.14)                                        
 34 Chu, Jasmine              14 Express Swimming-MR    57.39      59.80 ASCS   
                  28.56       59.80 (31.24)                                        
 35 Gensch, Leighann L        14 IA-MR                  58.47      59.91 ASCS   
                  29.08       59.91 (30.83)                                        
 36 McCartney, Caroline M     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.68    1:00.06 ASCS   
                  28.63     1:00.06 (31.43)                                        
 37 Kudla, Brittney T         13 IA-MR                  59.85    1:00.27 ASCS   
                  29.23     1:00.27 (31.04)                                        
 38 Graning, Morgan E         14 IA-MR                1:01.10    1:00.43 ASCS   
                  28.72     1:00.43 (31.71)                                        
 39 DU, Maritha L             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.05    1:00.64 ASCS   
                  28.65     1:00.64 (31.99)                                        
 40 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              1:01.03    1:00.78 ASCS   
                  29.45     1:00.78 (31.33)                                        
 41 Visintin, Nichole A       14 TVSC-MR              1:00.45    1:00.91 ASCS   
                  29.27     1:00.91 (31.64)                                        
 42 McNally, Lauren E         13 Express Swimming-MR    57.78    1:00.92 ASCS   
                  29.45     1:00.92 (31.47)                                        
 43 Dabrowski, Olivia         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.85    1:01.02 ASCS   
                  29.72     1:01.02 (31.30)                                        
 44 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                1:00.64    1:01.05 ASCS   
                  29.35     1:01.05 (31.70)                                        
 45 Lennon, Maryann E         14 Express Swimming-MR    59.84    1:01.14 ASCS   
                  29.26     1:01.14 (31.88)                                        
 46 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.41    1:01.21 ASCS   
                  29.27     1:01.21 (31.94)                                        
 47 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              1:00.31    1:01.29 ASCS   
                  29.61     1:01.29 (31.68)                                        
 48 Meyers, Katherine         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00    1:01.41 ASCS   
                  30.01     1:01.41 (31.40)                                        
 49 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              1:01.05    1:01.42 ASCS   
                  29.89     1:01.42 (31.53)                                        
 50 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.96    1:01.43 ASCS   
                  29.75     1:01.43 (31.68)                                        
 51 Mauro, Sabrina            14 Express Swimming-MR    59.92    1:01.45 ASCS   
                  29.40     1:01.45 (32.05)                                        
 52 Schillinger, Ally G       14 Express Swimming-MR    57.36    1:01.51 ASCS   
                  29.70     1:01.51 (31.81)                                        
 53 Shutowich, Emily G        13 TVSC-MR              1:01.70    1:01.71 ASCS   
                  29.38     1:01.71 (32.33)                                        
 54 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR              1:02.68    1:01.74 ASCS   
                  29.98     1:01.74 (31.76)                                        
 55 McCoy, Tara               14 CSC-MR               1:02.15    1:01.77 ASCS   
                  29.02     1:01.77 (32.75)                                        
 56 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.68    1:01.87 ASCS   
                  29.64     1:01.87 (32.23)                                        
 57 Savino, Chloe M           14 Express Swimming-MR    59.61    1:01.94 ASCS   
                  29.65     1:01.94 (32.29)                                        
 58 Jin, Victoria             14 HYB-MR               1:00.49    1:02.01 ASCS   
                  29.33     1:02.01 (32.68)                                        
 59 McKenna, Casey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.83    1:02.17 ASCS   
                  29.94     1:02.17 (32.23)                                        
 60 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                1:01.47    1:02.19 ASCS   
                  30.76     1:02.19 (31.43)                                        
 61 Tsai, Alice Y             13 Sachem-MR            1:01.67    1:02.22 ASCS   
                  29.84     1:02.22 (32.38)                                        
 62 Nieves, Daniella M        14 WISC-MR                59.97    1:02.49 ASCS   
                  29.68     1:02.49 (32.81)                                        
 63 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              1:01.83    1:02.65 ASCS   
                  30.23     1:02.65 (32.42)                                        
 64 Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              1:02.61    1:02.70 ASCS   
                  30.51     1:02.70 (32.19)                                        
 65 Shiebler, Tricia E        13 IA-MR                1:02.97    1:02.83 ASCS   
                  30.46     1:02.83 (32.37)                                        
 66 Giordano, Julia L         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.46    1:03.06        
                  29.98     1:03.06 (33.08)                                        
 67 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.56    1:03.11        
                  30.47     1:03.11 (32.64)                                        
 68 Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.73    1:03.14        
                  30.67     1:03.14 (32.47)                                        
 69 Alliegro, Alexandra M     14 IA-MR                  57.79    1:03.15        
                  30.11     1:03.15 (33.04)                                        
 70 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.35    1:03.16        
                  30.21     1:03.16 (32.95)                                        
 71 McLoughlin, Molly A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.26    1:03.27        
                  30.13     1:03.27 (33.14)                                        
 72 Klett, Daron H            14 Sachem-MR            1:02.98    1:03.36        
                  30.78     1:03.36 (32.58)                                        
 73 Park, Naomi J             13 TVSC-MR              1:00.96    1:03.39        
                  30.32     1:03.39 (33.07)                                        
 74 Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR              1:03.01    1:03.50        
                  30.48     1:03.50 (33.02)                                        
 75 McNair, Meaghan F         14 TVSC-MR              1:02.56    1:03.53        
                  30.96     1:03.53 (32.57)                                        
 76 Cody, Rachel A            13 IA-MR                1:01.97    1:03.59        
                  31.00     1:03.59 (32.59)                                        
 77 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.83    1:03.79        
                  30.46     1:03.79 (33.33)                                        
 78 Pikulik, Nicole           14 HAA-MR               1:02.90    1:03.80        
                  30.08     1:03.80 (33.72)                                        
 79 Paradiso, Liana A         13 EHY-MR               1:02.89    1:03.84        
                  30.51     1:03.84 (33.33)                                        
 80 Ramirez, Claire R         13 Sachem-MR            1:02.75    1:04.92        
                  31.13     1:04.92 (33.79)                                        
 81 Baker, Aileen G           14 Sachem-MR            1:02.98    1:05.22        
                  31.40     1:05.22 (33.82)                                        
 82 Vine, Charlotte H         14 LIND-MR              1:02.98    1:07.34        
                  32.45     1:07.34 (34.89)                                        
 83 Delmonico, Daria J        13 LIND-MR              1:02.98    1:10.10        
                  33.42     1:10.10 (36.68)                                        
 -- Forcone, Kathryn H        14 Sachem-MR            1:02.98         DQ        
                  30.96          DQ (33.25)                                        
 -- Biviano, Julia P          14 Sachem-MR            1:02.98         NS        
 -- Osmun, Heather A          14 HYB-MR                 58.67         NS        
 -- Palazzo, Gianna M         13 HAA-MR               1:02.60         NS        
 -- Gallagher, Liz P          13 HAA-MR                 59.44         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR              1:00.45      59.33 ASCS   
                  28.83       59.33 (30.50)                                        
  2 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.41    1:00.80 ASCS   
                  29.48     1:00.80 (31.32)                                        
  3 Horan, Julia E            14 IA-MR                1:02.36    1:01.47 ASCS   
                  29.96     1:01.47 (31.51)                                        
  4 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR                1:05.04    1:01.86 ASCS   
                  30.27     1:01.86 (31.59)                                        
  5 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR              1:02.43    1:02.00 ASCS   
                  30.41     1:02.00 (31.59)                                        
  6 Tutone, Marisa A          14 Sachem-MR            1:03.43    1:02.37 ASCS   
                  30.07     1:02.37 (32.30)                                        
  7 Johnson, Meredith         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.06    1:02.53 ASCS   
                  29.95     1:02.53 (32.58)                                        
  8 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              1:04.59    1:04.54 ASCS   
                  31.44     1:04.54 (33.10)                                        
  9 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.20    1:04.89 ASCS   
                  31.34     1:04.89 (33.55)                                        
 10 Lennon, Kelly             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.17    1:05.13 ASCS   
                  31.38     1:05.13 (33.75)                                        
B - Final
 11 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                1:05.73    1:02.27 ASCS   
                  30.51     1:02.27 (31.76)                                        
 12 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.35    1:04.38 ASCS   
                  31.37     1:04.38 (33.01)                                        
 13 Ripp, Izzy A              14 Sachem-MR            1:05.22    1:04.98 ASCS   
                  31.44     1:04.98 (33.54)                                        
 14 Kang, Madeline J          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.17    1:05.29 ASCS   
                  32.16     1:05.29 (33.13)                                        
 15 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.92    1:05.44 ASCS   
                  31.66     1:05.44 (33.78)                                        
 16 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.08    1:05.45 ASCS   
                  32.00     1:05.45 (33.45)                                        
 17 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      13 EHY-MR               1:07.06    1:05.79 ASCS   
                  31.96     1:05.79 (33.83)                                        
 18 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.77    1:06.13 ASCS   
                  31.50     1:06.13 (34.63)                                        
 19 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              1:07.20    1:06.49 ASCS   
                  32.43     1:06.49 (34.06)                                        
 20 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.74    1:07.27 ASCS   
                  32.98     1:07.27 (34.29)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR                58.17    1:00.45 qASCS  
                  29.70     1:00.45 (30.75)                                        
  2 Horan, Julia E            14 IA-MR                1:02.49    1:02.36 qASCS  
                  30.42     1:02.36 (31.94)                                        
  3 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.16    1:02.41 qASCS  
                  30.32     1:02.41 (32.09)                                        
  4 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR              1:01.29    1:02.43 qASCS  
                  30.85     1:02.43 (31.58)                                        
  5 Johnson, Meredith         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.00    1:03.06 qASCS  
                  30.62     1:03.06 (32.44)                                        
  6 Tutone, Marisa A          14 Sachem-MR            1:01.72    1:03.43 qASCS  
                  30.38     1:03.43 (33.05)                                        
  7 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.59 qASCS  
                  31.51     1:04.59 (33.08)                                        
  8 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR                1:05.33    1:05.04 qASCS  
                  31.42     1:05.04 (33.62)                                        
  9 Lennon, Kelly             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.71    1:05.17 qASCS  
                  31.80     1:05.17 (33.37)                                        
 10 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.42    1:05.20 qASCS  
                  31.52     1:05.20 (33.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ripp, Izzy A              14 Sachem-MR            1:04.19    1:05.22 qASCS  
                  31.65     1:05.22 (33.57)                                        
 12 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                1:01.62    1:05.73 qASCS  
                  31.94     1:05.73 (33.79)                                        
 13 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.76    1:06.08 qASCS  
                  32.52     1:06.08 (33.56)                                        
 14 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.72    1:06.92 qASCS  
                  32.42     1:06.92 (34.50)                                        
 15 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      13 EHY-MR               1:04.45    1:07.06 qASCS  
                  32.83     1:07.06 (34.23)                                        
 16 Kang, Madeline J          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.30    1:07.17 qASCS  
                  33.54     1:07.17 (33.63)                                        
 17 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              1:04.57    1:07.20 qASCS  
                  33.02     1:07.20 (34.18)                                        
 18 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.06    1:07.35 qASCS  
                  32.53     1:07.35 (34.82)                                        
 19 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.86    1:07.74 qASCS  
                  33.44     1:07.74 (34.30)                                        
 20 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.26    1:07.77 qASCS  
                  32.23     1:07.77 (35.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 DU, Maritha L             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.14    1:07.78 ASCS   
                  32.35     1:07.78 (35.43)                                        
 22 Koehler, Sierra M         14 WISC-MR              1:10.05    1:08.04 ASCS   
                  33.26     1:08.04 (34.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Flugman, Danielle L       14 TVSC-MR              1:06.05    1:08.14 ASCS   
                  32.86     1:08.14 (35.28)                                        
 24 Hummel, Christina D       14 HAA-MR               1:07.96    1:08.15 ASCS   
                  33.40     1:08.15 (34.75)                                        
 25 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.28    1:08.22 ASCS   
                  33.49     1:08.22 (34.73)                                        
 26 MO, Wendy                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.15    1:08.23 ASCS   
                  32.61     1:08.23 (35.62)                                        
 27 Pikulik, Nicole           14 HAA-MR               1:07.84    1:08.30 ASCS   
                  33.20     1:08.30 (35.10)                                        
 28 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                1:07.32    1:08.60 ASCS   
                  32.97     1:08.60 (35.63)                                        
 29 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR              1:09.01    1:08.61 ASCS   
                  33.87     1:08.61 (34.74)                                        
 30 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              1:07.90    1:08.72 ASCS   
                  33.01     1:08.72 (35.71)                                        
 31 Fleischer, Lindsay        13 HAA-MR               1:08.03    1:08.86 ASCS   
                  33.09     1:08.86 (35.77)                                        
 32 Chu, Jasmine              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.39    1:08.87 ASCS   
                  33.24     1:08.87 (35.63)                                        
 33 Li, Karen Z               14 TVSC-MR              1:08.04    1:08.92 ASCS   
                  33.10     1:08.92 (35.82)                                        
 34 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.40    1:08.94 ASCS   
                  33.90     1:08.94 (35.04)                                        
 35 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                1:09.37    1:08.95 ASCS   
                  33.70     1:08.95 (35.25)                                        
 36 Osmun, Heather A          14 HYB-MR               1:06.84    1:09.17 ASCS   
                  33.66     1:09.17 (35.51)                                        
 37 Lennon, Maryann E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.76    1:09.32 ASCS   
                  33.19     1:09.32 (36.13)                                        
 38 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              1:09.39    1:09.43 ASCS   
                  33.85     1:09.43 (35.58)                                        
 39 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.26    1:09.44 ASCS   
                  33.81     1:09.44 (35.63)                                        
 40 Llewellyn, Christine L    13 CSC-MR               1:12.14    1:09.64 ASCS   
                  33.72     1:09.64 (35.92)                                        
 41 Steinberg, Alyssa         14 HYB-MR               1:08.86    1:09.78 ASCS   
                  33.19     1:09.78 (36.59)                                        
 42 Mauro, Sabrina            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.84    1:09.87 ASCS   
                  33.07     1:09.87 (36.80)                                        
 43 McCoy, Tara               14 CSC-MR               1:08.64    1:09.92 ASCS   
                  33.16     1:09.92 (36.76)                                        
 44 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.32    1:10.03 ASCS   
                  34.82     1:10.03 (35.21)                                        
 45 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.15    1:10.04 ASCS   
                  34.82     1:10.04 (35.22)                                        
 46 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                1:09.63    1:10.15 ASCS   
                  34.01     1:10.15 (36.14)                                        
 47 McLoughlin, Molly A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.75    1:10.39 ASCS   
                  34.01     1:10.39 (36.38)                                        
 48 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.33    1:10.64 ASCS   
                  33.89     1:10.64 (36.75)                                        
 49 Gonzalez, Miranda R       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.27    1:10.98 ASCS   
                  35.03     1:10.98 (35.95)                                        
 50 Schillinger, Ally G       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.76    1:11.20 ASCS   
                  34.80     1:11.20 (36.40)                                        
 51 McKenna, Casey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.14    1:11.29 ASCS   
                  34.02     1:11.29 (37.27)                                        
 52 Tsai, Alice Y             13 Sachem-MR            1:10.95    1:11.31 ASCS   
                  34.02     1:11.31 (37.29)                                        
 53 Graning, Morgan E         14 IA-MR                1:13.42    1:11.45 ASCS   
                  34.25     1:11.45 (37.20)                                        
 54 Antonawich, Kathryn E     13 WISC-MR              1:11.09    1:11.47 ASCS   
                  33.97     1:11.47 (37.50)                                        
 55 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.70    1:11.52 ASCS   
                  35.48     1:11.52 (36.04)                                        
 56 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              1:10.48    1:11.59 ASCS   
                  35.46     1:11.59 (36.13)                                        
 57 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR              1:11.68    1:11.64 ASCS   
                  35.15     1:11.64 (36.49)                                        
 58 Cyrus, Kiana              14 HYB-MR               1:12.38    1:11.65 ASCS   
                  35.00     1:11.65 (36.65)                                        
 59 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              1:12.98    1:11.76 ASCS   
                  35.26     1:11.76 (36.50)                                        
 60 Friberg, Keelyn G         13 TVSC-MR              1:12.58    1:11.88 ASCS   
                  35.58     1:11.88 (36.30)                                        
 61 Nieves, Daniella M        14 WISC-MR              1:09.98    1:12.04 ASCS   
                  34.00     1:12.04 (38.04)                                        
 62 Visintin, Nichole A       14 TVSC-MR              1:10.66    1:12.24 ASCS   
                  35.18     1:12.24 (37.06)                                        
 63 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              1:11.33    1:12.26 ASCS   
                  35.55     1:12.26 (36.71)                                        
 64 Hirsch, Rebecca M         14 CSC-MR               1:10.88    1:12.28 ASCS   
                  35.11     1:12.28 (37.17)                                        
 65 Shutowich, Emily G        13 TVSC-MR              1:11.69    1:12.38 ASCS   
                  34.65     1:12.38 (37.73)                                        
 66 Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.10    1:12.42 ASCS   
                  35.78     1:12.42 (36.64)                                        
 67 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.56    1:12.49 ASCS   
                  34.64     1:12.49 (37.85)                                        
 68 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.79    1:13.10 ASCS   
                  36.42     1:13.10 (36.68)                                        
 69 Dabrowski, Olivia         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.49    1:13.49 ASCS   
                  35.93     1:13.49 (37.56)                                        
 70 Pase, Emma D              13 TVSC-MR              1:13.12    1:13.57 ASCS   
                  36.10     1:13.57 (37.47)                                        
 71 Klett, Daron H            14 Sachem-MR            1:11.57    1:13.69        
                  35.75     1:13.69 (37.94)                                        
 72 Standel, Sassy G          13 IA-MR                1:11.93    1:14.16        
                  36.44     1:14.16 (37.72)                                        
 73 Luquer, Cameron           14 WISC-MR              1:10.92    1:14.53        
                  35.68     1:14.53 (38.85)                                        
 74 Kalenja, Klea             14 Sachem-MR            1:12.47    1:14.59        
                  35.20     1:14.59 (39.39)                                        
 75 Baker, Aileen G           14 Sachem-MR            1:13.58    1:15.71        
                  36.30     1:15.71 (39.41)                                        
 76 Krusos, Emily             14 HYB-MR               1:13.51    1:16.24        
                  36.81     1:16.24 (39.43)                                        
 77 Ramirez, Claire R         13 Sachem-MR            1:11.98    1:16.50        
                  37.59     1:16.50 (38.91)                                        
 78 Byrne, Shannon M          13 Sachem-MR            1:13.58    1:17.41        
                  37.65     1:17.41 (39.76)                                        
 79 Suchy, Morgan T           13 Sachem-MR            1:13.58    1:18.53        
                  38.01     1:18.53 (40.52)                                        
 80 Delmonico, Daria J        13 LIND-MR              1:13.58    1:20.39        
                  39.17     1:20.39 (41.22)                                        
 81 Vine, Charlotte H         14 LIND-MR              1:13.58    1:20.92        
                  39.53     1:20.92 (41.39)                                        
 82 Kudla, Brittney T         13 IA-MR                1:13.56    1:24.78        
                  34.79     1:24.78 (49.99)                                        
 -- Gensch, Leighann L        14 IA-MR                1:10.38         NS        
 -- Savino, Chloe M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.62         NS        
 -- Ferretti, Gianna M        14 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.36         NS        
 -- Pompay, Melody R          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.82         NS        
 -- Park, Naomi J             13 TVSC-MR              1:09.20         NS        
                  33.55                                                            
 -- Straub, Jessica           14 HYB-MR               1:13.01         NS        
 -- Biviano, Julia P          14 Sachem-MR            1:13.58         NS        
 -- Gallagher, Liz P          13 HAA-MR               1:10.11         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.75    1:10.61 ASCS   
                  33.76     1:10.61 (36.85)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.87    1:10.99 ASCS   
                  33.58     1:10.99 (37.41)                                        
  2 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.18    1:10.99 ASCS   
                  33.97     1:10.99 (37.02)                                        
  4 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.60    1:12.32 ASCS   
                  34.15     1:12.32 (38.17)                                        
  5 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.08    1:13.54 ASCS   
                  35.07     1:13.54 (38.47)                                        
  6 Ripp, Izzy A              14 Sachem-MR            1:13.50    1:14.29 ASCS   
                  34.52     1:14.29 (39.77)                                        
  7 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR              1:15.32    1:14.67 ASCS   
                  35.20     1:14.67 (39.47)                                        
  8 Alliegro, Alexandra M     14 IA-MR                1:14.62    1:14.89 ASCS   
                  35.03     1:14.89 (39.86)                                        
  9 MO, Wendy                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.38    1:15.07 ASCS   
                  35.25     1:15.07 (39.82)                                        
 10 Kanfer, Sarah M           14 IA-MR                1:13.87    1:15.31 ASCS   
                  35.13     1:15.31 (40.18)                                        
B - Final
 11 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.92    1:13.98 ASCS   
                  35.08     1:13.98 (38.90)                                        
 12 Giordano, Julia L         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.00    1:14.43 ASCS   
                  35.47     1:14.43 (38.96)                                        
 13 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              1:15.76    1:14.84 ASCS   
                  35.40     1:14.84 (39.44)                                        
 14 Jin, Victoria             14 HYB-MR               1:15.69    1:14.89 ASCS   
                  35.05     1:14.89 (39.84)                                        
 15 Meyers, Katherine         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.08    1:15.11 ASCS   
                  35.27     1:15.11 (39.84)                                        
 16 Horan, Julia E            14 IA-MR                1:16.01    1:15.70 ASCS   
                  35.80     1:15.70 (39.90)                                        
 17 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.02    1:15.79 ASCS   
                  35.77     1:15.79 (40.02)                                        
 18 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.01    1:16.13 ASCS   
                  36.27     1:16.13 (39.86)                                        
 19 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.01    1:16.32 ASCS   
                  36.05     1:16.32 (40.27)                                        
 20 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                1:17.00    1:16.50 ASCS   
                  35.85     1:16.50 (40.65)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.30    1:10.75 qASCS  
                  33.36     1:10.75 (37.39)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.02    1:11.87 qASCS  
                  33.37     1:11.87 (38.50)                                        
  3 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.67    1:12.18 qASCS  
                  34.13     1:12.18 (38.05)                                        
  4 Ripp, Izzy A              14 Sachem-MR            1:13.48    1:13.50 qASCS  
                  34.97     1:13.50 (38.53)                                        
  5 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.42    1:13.60 qASCS  
                  34.93     1:13.60 (38.67)                                        
  6 Kanfer, Sarah M           14 IA-MR                1:12.57    1:13.87 qASCS  
                  34.53     1:13.87 (39.34)                                        
  7 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.86    1:14.08 qASCS  
                  35.07     1:14.08 (39.01)                                        
  8 Alliegro, Alexandra M     14 IA-MR                1:11.73    1:14.62 qASCS  
                  34.80     1:14.62 (39.82)                                        
  9 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR              1:14.89    1:15.32 qASCS  
                  36.33     1:15.32 (38.99)                                        
 10 MO, Wendy                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.64    1:15.38 qASCS  
                  35.54     1:15.38 (39.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jin, Victoria             14 HYB-MR               1:13.74    1:15.69 qASCS  
                  35.86     1:15.69 (39.83)                                        
 12 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              1:15.86    1:15.76 qASCS  
                  35.00     1:15.76 (40.76)                                        
 13 Giordano, Julia L         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.86    1:16.00 qASCS  
                  36.23     1:16.00 (39.77)                                        
 14 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.28    1:16.01 qASCS  
                  35.81     1:16.01 (40.20)                                        
 14 Horan, Julia E            14 IA-MR                1:15.28    1:16.01 qASCS  
                  35.74     1:16.01 (40.27)                                        
 16 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.77    1:16.02 qASCS  
                  35.73     1:16.02 (40.29)                                        
 17 Meyers, Katherine         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.02    1:16.08 qASCS  
                  35.99     1:16.08 (40.09)                                        
 18 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.78    1:16.92 qASCS  
                  36.46     1:16.92 (40.46)                                        
 19 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                1:15.80    1:17.00 qASCS  
                  35.91     1:17.00 (41.09)                                        
 20 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.27    1:17.01 qASCS  
                  36.27     1:17.01 (40.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mauro, Sabrina            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.43    1:17.05 ASCS   
                  35.78     1:17.05 (41.27)                                        
 22 Flugman, Danielle L       14 TVSC-MR              1:18.16    1:17.50 ASCS   
                  36.34     1:17.50 (41.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 McNally, Lauren E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.58    1:17.60 ASCS   
                  36.76     1:17.60 (40.84)                                        
 24 Tutone, Marisa A          14 Sachem-MR            1:18.98    1:17.62 ASCS   
                  35.91     1:17.62 (41.71)                                        
 25 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.40    1:18.12 ASCS   
                  36.09     1:18.12 (42.03)                                        
 26 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.48    1:18.29 ASCS   
                  37.34     1:18.29 (40.95)                                        
 27 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.61    1:19.11 ASCS   
                  36.65     1:19.11 (42.46)                                        
 28 Gensch, Leighann L        14 IA-MR                1:26.15    1:19.17 ASCS   
                  37.40     1:19.17 (41.77)                                        
 29 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.79    1:19.27 ASCS   
                  36.71     1:19.27 (42.56)                                        
 30 Wirkowski, Kristina E     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.90    1:19.38 ASCS   
                  37.88     1:19.38 (41.50)                                        
 31 Chu, Jasmine              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.59    1:19.41 ASCS   
                  37.75     1:19.41 (41.66)                                        
 32 McCartney, Caroline M     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.60    1:19.51 ASCS   
                  37.68     1:19.51 (41.83)                                        
 33 Pikulik, Nicole           14 HAA-MR               1:18.26    1:19.56 ASCS   
                  37.21     1:19.56 (42.35)                                        
 34 Palazzo, Gianna M         13 HAA-MR               1:19.96    1:19.70 ASCS   
                  37.64     1:19.70 (42.06)                                        
 35 Porter, Meagan H          13 IA-MR                1:21.28    1:20.07 ASCS   
                  38.76     1:20.07 (41.31)                                        
 36 Heaney, Finola M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.80    1:20.17 ASCS   
                  37.33     1:20.17 (42.84)                                        
 37 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.21    1:20.64 ASCS   
                  37.55     1:20.64 (43.09)                                        
 38 McLoughlin, Molly A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.37    1:20.74 ASCS   
                  38.49     1:20.74 (42.25)                                        
 39 Hall, Corrine F           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.23    1:20.89 ASCS   
                  38.44     1:20.89 (42.45)                                        
 40 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.27    1:21.23 ASCS   
                  38.23     1:21.23 (43.00)                                        
 41 Guariglia, Amanda         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.65    1:21.29 ASCS   
                  38.74     1:21.29 (42.55)                                        
 42 Cyrus, Kiana              14 HYB-MR               1:19.69    1:21.52 ASCS   
                  37.46     1:21.52 (44.06)                                        
 42 Kudla, Brittney T         13 IA-MR                1:21.58    1:21.52 ASCS   
                  37.69     1:21.52 (43.83)                                        
 44 Hummel, Christina D       14 HAA-MR               1:20.10    1:21.55 ASCS   
                  39.41     1:21.55 (42.14)                                        
 45 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.80    1:21.67 ASCS   
                  38.88     1:21.67 (42.79)                                        
 45 Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.29    1:21.67 ASCS   
                  38.89     1:21.67 (42.78)                                        
 47 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.30    1:22.36 ASCS   
                  39.11     1:22.36 (43.25)                                        
 48 McKenna, Casey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.97    1:22.52 ASCS   
                  37.49     1:22.52 (45.03)                                        
 49 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              1:21.92    1:22.75 ASCS   
                  39.61     1:22.75 (43.14)                                        
 50 Giordano, Amanda          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.77    1:22.83 ASCS   
                  37.96     1:22.83 (44.87)                                        
 51 Rogan, Emily E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.21    1:23.00 ASCS   
                  38.64     1:23.00 (44.36)                                        
 52 Steinberg, Alyssa         14 HYB-MR               1:25.05    1:23.05 ASCS   
                  39.38     1:23.05 (43.67)                                        
 53 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.74    1:23.24 ASCS   
                  39.92     1:23.24 (43.32)                                        
 54 Park, Naomi J             13 TVSC-MR              1:20.07    1:23.29 ASCS   
                  39.62     1:23.29 (43.67)                                        
 55 McCoy, Tara               14 CSC-MR               1:20.99    1:23.53 ASCS   
                  39.39     1:23.53 (44.14)                                        
 56 Baldassare, Brooke F      14 WISC-MR              1:21.08    1:23.65 ASCS   
                  39.32     1:23.65 (44.33)                                        
 57 Achil, Shabie J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.38    1:23.77 ASCS   
                  39.88     1:23.77 (43.89)                                        
 58 Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              1:24.72    1:23.97 ASCS   
                  39.82     1:23.97 (44.15)                                        
 59 Pase, Emma D              13 TVSC-MR              1:21.11    1:24.10 ASCS   
                  40.32     1:24.10 (43.78)                                        
 60 Cody, Rachel A            13 IA-MR                1:23.26    1:24.11 ASCS   
                  39.35     1:24.11 (44.76)                                        
 61 Shutowich, Emily G        13 TVSC-MR              1:24.99    1:24.13 ASCS   
                  39.49     1:24.13 (44.64)                                        
 62 Krusos, Emily             14 HYB-MR               1:26.09    1:24.20 ASCS   
                  39.37     1:24.20 (44.83)                                        
 63 Breiner, Emma             14 CSC-MR               1:25.77    1:24.25 ASCS   
                  37.89     1:24.25 (46.36)                                        
 64 Wawro, Natalia            14 LIND-MR              1:24.57    1:24.26 ASCS   
                  40.68     1:24.26 (43.58)                                        
 65 Kilgallen, Kristen M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.52    1:24.44 ASCS   
                  41.20     1:24.44 (43.24)                                        
 66 Forcone, Kathryn H        14 Sachem-MR            1:24.35    1:24.97 ASCS   
                  39.71     1:24.97 (45.26)                                        
 67 Kortright, Amber M        13 WISC-MR              1:24.85    1:25.00 ASCS   
                  40.37     1:25.00 (44.63)                                        
 68 Standel, Sassy G          13 IA-MR                1:23.56    1:25.04 ASCS   
                  40.22     1:25.04 (44.82)                                        
 69 Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR              1:23.55    1:25.08 ASCS   
                  39.39     1:25.08 (45.69)                                        
 70 Antonawich, Kathryn E     13 WISC-MR              1:26.48    1:25.10 ASCS   
                  39.93     1:25.10 (45.17)                                        
 71 Grill, Brianna N          13 HAA-MR               1:26.86    1:25.14 ASCS   
                  38.67     1:25.14 (46.47)                                        
 72 Tsai, Alice Y             13 Sachem-MR            1:25.59    1:25.27 ASCS   
                  39.46     1:25.27 (45.81)                                        
 73 Schuppert, Christina M    13 CSC-MR               1:24.35    1:25.34 ASCS   
                  40.33     1:25.34 (45.01)                                        
 74 Li, Karen Z               14 TVSC-MR              1:24.71    1:25.45 ASCS   
                  40.20     1:25.45 (45.25)                                        
 75 Paradiso, Liana A         13 EHY-MR               1:26.61    1:25.47 ASCS   
                  41.04     1:25.47 (44.43)                                        
 76 Orski, Emily M            13 CSC-MR               1:26.48    1:26.01 ASCS   
                  40.77     1:26.01 (45.24)                                        
 77 Klett, Daron H            14 Sachem-MR            1:26.98    1:26.11 ASCS   
                  41.19     1:26.11 (44.92)                                        
 78 Damm, Jesse K             14 HAA-MR               1:22.54    1:26.14 ASCS   
                  39.67     1:26.14 (46.47)                                        
 79 Tonna, Carolann           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.75    1:26.27 ASCS   
                  41.10     1:26.27 (45.17)                                        
 80 Kalenja, Klea             14 Sachem-MR            1:26.98    1:26.29 ASCS   
                  40.77     1:26.29 (45.52)                                        
 81 Ramirez, Claire R         13 Sachem-MR            1:26.98    1:26.38 ASCS   
                  41.46     1:26.38 (44.92)                                        
 82 Sarubbi, Amanda R         13 TVSC-MR              1:25.38    1:27.01        
                  41.37     1:27.01 (45.64)                                        
 83 Vine, Charlotte H         14 LIND-MR              1:26.98    1:27.81        
                  40.95     1:27.81 (46.86)                                        
 84 Stampelos, Georgina E     13 TVSC-MR              1:26.31    1:28.67        
                  41.70     1:28.67 (46.97)                                        
 85 Kelly, Vivian N           13 CSC-MR               1:15.87    1:32.13        
                  42.47     1:32.13 (49.66)                                        
 -- Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR                1:22.30         NS        
 -- Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              1:06.47         NS        
 -- Biviano, Julia P          14 Sachem-MR            1:23.97         NS        
 -- Pompay, Melody R          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.03         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:15.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR              1:01.76    1:00.15 ASCS   
                  28.74     1:00.15 (31.41)                                        
  2 Kanfer, Sarah M           14 IA-MR                1:01.35    1:00.31 ASCS   
                  27.94     1:00.31 (32.37)                                        
  3 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.77    1:01.26 ASCS   
                  29.12     1:01.26 (32.14)                                        
  4 Koehler, Sierra M         14 WISC-MR              1:02.03    1:02.37 ASCS   
                  29.03     1:02.37 (33.34)                                        
  5 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR              1:03.75    1:02.70 ASCS   
                  29.60     1:02.70 (33.10)                                        
  6 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.49    1:02.95 ASCS   
                  29.34     1:02.95 (33.61)                                        
  7 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.55    1:03.56 ASCS   
                  29.55     1:03.56 (34.01)                                        
  8 Kang, Madeline J          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.33    1:03.69 ASCS   
                  29.28     1:03.69 (34.41)                                        
  9 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                1:04.88    1:04.10 ASCS   
                  29.64     1:04.10 (34.46)                                        
 10 Lennon, Kelly             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.73    1:04.86 ASCS   
                  29.31     1:04.86 (35.55)                                        
B - Final
 11 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.65    1:04.58 ASCS   
                  30.49     1:04.58 (34.09)                                        
 12 Johnson, Meredith         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.22    1:05.19 ASCS   
                  29.87     1:05.19 (35.32)                                        
 13 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              1:05.74    1:05.23 ASCS   
                  30.84     1:05.23 (34.39)                                        
 14 McNally, Lauren E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.84    1:05.37 ASCS   
                  30.96     1:05.37 (34.41)                                        
 15 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.16    1:05.76 ASCS   
                  30.53     1:05.76 (35.23)                                        
 16 Fleischer, Lindsay        13 HAA-MR               1:05.88    1:06.18 ASCS   
                  31.01     1:06.18 (35.17)                                        
 17 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.50    1:06.21 ASCS   
                  30.20     1:06.21 (36.01)                                        
 18 McCartney, Caroline M     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.44    1:06.32 ASCS   
                  30.30     1:06.32 (36.02)                                        
 19 MO, Wendy                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.40    1:06.42 ASCS   
                  31.17     1:06.42 (35.25)                                        
 20 Nieves, Daniella M        14 WISC-MR              1:06.64    1:07.77 ASCS   
                  31.00     1:07.77 (36.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:15.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kanfer, Sarah M           14 IA-MR                1:01.24    1:01.35 qASCS  
                  28.50     1:01.35 (32.85)                                        
  2 Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR              1:03.77    1:01.76 qASCS  
                  29.24     1:01.76 (32.52)                                        
  3 Koehler, Sierra M         14 WISC-MR              1:02.35    1:02.03 qASCS  
                  29.38     1:02.03 (32.65)                                        
  4 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.05    1:02.77 qASCS  
                  29.93     1:02.77 (32.84)                                        
  5 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR              1:02.52    1:03.75 qASCS  
                  29.04     1:03.75 (34.71)                                        
  6 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.84    1:04.49 qASCS  
                  29.70     1:04.49 (34.79)                                        
  7 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.69    1:04.55 qASCS  
                  29.56     1:04.55 (34.99)                                        
  8 Lennon, Kelly             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.61    1:04.73 qASCS  
                  29.54     1:04.73 (35.19)                                        
  9 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                1:05.60    1:04.88 qASCS  
                  30.12     1:04.88 (34.76)                                        
 10 Kang, Madeline J          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.74    1:05.33 qASCS  
                  30.99     1:05.33 (34.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McCartney, Caroline M     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.24    1:05.44 qASCS  
                  29.76     1:05.44 (35.68)                                        
 12 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.63    1:05.65 qASCS  
                  31.00     1:05.65 (34.65)                                        
 13 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              1:06.93    1:05.74 qASCS  
                  30.02     1:05.74 (35.72)                                        
 14 Fleischer, Lindsay        13 HAA-MR               1:06.78    1:05.88 qASCS  
                  30.45     1:05.88 (35.43)                                        
 15 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.92    1:06.16 qASCS  
                  30.67     1:06.16 (35.49)                                        
 16 Johnson, Meredith         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.85    1:06.22 qASCS  
                  30.41     1:06.22 (35.81)                                        
 17 MO, Wendy                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.79    1:06.40 qASCS  
                  30.75     1:06.40 (35.65)                                        
 18 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.96    1:06.50 qASCS  
                  30.92     1:06.50 (35.58)                                        
 19 Nieves, Daniella M        14 WISC-MR              1:03.90    1:06.64 qASCS  
                  30.08     1:06.64 (36.56)                                        
 20 McNally, Lauren E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.96    1:06.84 qASCS  
                  31.38     1:06.84 (35.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gallagher, Liz P          13 HAA-MR               1:06.56    1:07.34 ASCS   
                  29.96     1:07.34 (37.38)                                        
 22 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.83    1:07.37 ASCS   
                  31.65     1:07.37 (35.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              1:07.00    1:07.39 ASCS   
                  31.08     1:07.39 (36.31)                                        
 24 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.86    1:07.51 ASCS   
                  31.07     1:07.51 (36.44)                                        
 25 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR              1:08.51    1:07.58 ASCS   
                  31.54     1:07.58 (36.04)                                        
 26 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                1:08.63    1:08.24 ASCS   
                  31.46     1:08.24 (36.78)                                        
 26 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.56    1:08.24 ASCS   
                  32.23     1:08.24 (36.01)                                        
 28 Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.54    1:08.32 ASCS   
                  31.45     1:08.32 (36.87)                                        
 29 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              1:08.74    1:08.34 ASCS   
                  32.43     1:08.34 (35.91)                                        
 30 Flugman, Danielle L       14 TVSC-MR              1:08.02    1:08.43 ASCS   
                  30.79     1:08.43 (37.64)                                        
 31 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              1:09.28    1:08.46 ASCS   
                  32.50     1:08.46 (35.96)                                        
 32 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      13 EHY-MR               1:08.63    1:08.49 ASCS   
                  32.43     1:08.49 (36.06)                                        
 33 Meyers, Katherine         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.14    1:08.62 ASCS   
                  31.87     1:08.62 (36.75)                                        
 34 Schillinger, Ally G       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.78    1:08.83 ASCS   
                  32.01     1:08.83 (36.82)                                        
 35 Lennon, Maryann E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.06    1:09.62 ASCS   
                  32.34     1:09.62 (37.28)                                        
 36 Graning, Morgan E         14 IA-MR                1:08.69    1:09.68 ASCS   
                  31.37     1:09.68 (38.31)                                        
 36 Sarubbi, Amanda R         13 TVSC-MR              1:08.22    1:09.68 ASCS   
                  32.56     1:09.68 (37.12)                                        
 38 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.52    1:09.74 ASCS   
                  32.82     1:09.74 (36.92)                                        
 39 Alliegro, Alexandra M     14 IA-MR                1:06.49    1:09.82 ASCS   
                  32.14     1:09.82 (37.68)                                        
 39 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                1:08.41    1:09.82 ASCS   
                  30.91     1:09.82 (38.91)                                        
 41 Cyrus, Kiana              14 HYB-MR               1:10.24    1:10.00 ASCS   
                  32.09     1:10.00 (37.91)                                        
 42 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.42    1:10.59 ASCS   
                  33.34     1:10.59 (37.25)                                        
 43 Paradiso, Liana A         13 EHY-MR               1:12.87    1:10.84 ASCS   
                  34.11     1:10.84 (36.73)                                        
 44 Llewellyn, Christine L    13 CSC-MR               1:15.17    1:10.92 ASCS   
                  33.22     1:10.92 (37.70)                                        
 45 Visintin, Nichole A       14 TVSC-MR              1:13.50    1:12.36 ASCS   
                  33.55     1:12.36 (38.81)                                        
 46 Tsai, Alice Y             13 Sachem-MR            1:11.01    1:12.73 ASCS   
                  32.71     1:12.73 (40.02)                                        
 47 Jin, Victoria             14 HYB-MR               1:13.65    1:13.43 ASCS   
                  32.06     1:13.43 (41.37)                                        
 48 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                1:13.86    1:13.44 ASCS   
                  33.96     1:13.44 (39.48)                                        
 49 Hirsch, Rebecca M         14 CSC-MR               1:14.94    1:13.56 ASCS   
                  34.27     1:13.56 (39.29)                                        
 50 Dabrowski, Olivia         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.79    1:13.64 ASCS   
                  33.74     1:13.64 (39.90)                                        
 51 Osmun, Heather A          14 HYB-MR               1:13.30    1:13.89 ASCS   
                  33.21     1:13.89 (40.68)                                        
 52 Luquer, Cameron           14 WISC-MR              1:13.02    1:14.00 ASCS   
                  33.80     1:14.00 (40.20)                                        
 53 Gonzalez, Miranda R       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.34    1:14.58 ASCS   
                  35.20     1:14.58 (39.38)                                        
 54 Standel, Sassy G          13 IA-MR                1:15.73    1:14.69 ASCS   
                  34.41     1:14.69 (40.28)                                        
 55 Li, Karen Z               14 TVSC-MR              1:14.61    1:14.74 ASCS   
                  33.79     1:14.74 (40.95)                                        
 56 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              1:14.79    1:14.94 ASCS   
                  33.76     1:14.94 (41.18)                                        
 57 McNair, Meaghan F         14 TVSC-MR              1:13.17    1:15.20 ASCS   
                  35.40     1:15.20 (39.80)                                        
 58 Klett, Daron H            14 Sachem-MR            1:15.98    1:15.42 ASCS   
                  35.87     1:15.42 (39.55)                                        
 59 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.59    1:15.53 ASCS   
                  34.39     1:15.53 (41.14)                                        
 60 Ramirez, Claire R         13 Sachem-MR            1:15.98    1:17.29        
                  34.78     1:17.29 (42.51)                                        
 61 Stampelos, Georgina E     13 TVSC-MR              1:14.51    1:17.75        
                  35.29     1:17.75 (42.46)                                        
 62 Suchy, Morgan T           13 Sachem-MR            1:15.98    1:18.18        
                  36.32     1:18.18 (41.86)                                        
 63 Delmonico, Daria J        13 LIND-MR              1:15.98    1:20.97        
                  36.76     1:20.97 (44.21)                                        
 -- Savino, Chloe M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.11         NS        
 -- Biviano, Julia P          14 Sachem-MR            1:15.98         NS        
 -- Palazzo, Gianna M         13 HAA-MR               1:15.74         NS        
 -- Pompay, Melody R          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.31         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.54    2:11.79 ASCS   
                  29.02     1:01.82 (32.80)     1:41.12 (39.30)     2:11.79 (30.67)
  2 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.94    2:15.14 ASCS   
                  30.50     1:04.52 (34.02)     1:44.27 (39.75)     2:15.14 (30.87)
  3 Kanfer, Sarah M           14 IA-MR                2:17.80    2:15.53 ASCS   
                  28.85     1:03.52 (34.67)     1:44.09 (40.57)     2:15.53 (31.44)
  4 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR              2:16.43    2:15.81 ASCS   
                  29.10     1:01.94 (32.84)     1:44.17 (42.23)     2:15.81 (31.64)
  5 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.79    2:17.21 ASCS   
                  29.95     1:04.62 (34.67)     1:46.17 (41.55)     2:17.21 (31.04)
  6 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR                2:19.32    2:17.57 ASCS   
                  31.27     1:04.95 (33.68)     1:47.00 (42.05)     2:17.57 (30.57)
  7 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.87    2:18.19 ASCS   
                  29.50     1:04.82 (35.32)     1:46.93 (42.11)     2:18.19 (31.26)
  8 Horan, Julia E            14 IA-MR                2:19.06    2:19.55 ASCS   
                  30.73     1:05.13 (34.40)     1:48.05 (42.92)     2:19.55 (31.50)
  9 McNally, Lauren E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.04    2:19.98 ASCS   
                  31.76     1:07.21 (35.45)     1:48.80 (41.59)     2:19.98 (31.18)
 10 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.72    2:20.58 ASCS   
                  30.49     1:07.52 (37.03)     1:47.70 (40.18)     2:20.58 (32.88)
B - Final
 11 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.45    2:14.55 ASCS   
                  30.68     1:05.27 (34.59)     1:44.52 (39.25)     2:14.55 (30.03)
 12 Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR              2:20.29    2:14.66 ASCS   
                  29.45     1:01.84 (32.39)     1:44.22 (42.38)     2:14.66 (30.44)
 13 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.59    2:17.70 ASCS   
                  30.30     1:06.58 (36.28)     1:45.25 (38.67)     2:17.70 (32.45)
 14 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.53    2:17.71 ASCS   
                  32.36     1:06.41 (34.05)     1:46.47 (40.06)     2:17.71 (31.24)
 15 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.38    2:19.98 ASCS   
                  29.79     1:05.83 (36.04)     1:47.33 (41.50)     2:19.98 (32.65)
 16 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.43    2:20.65 ASCS   
                  31.24     1:05.41 (34.17)     1:49.00 (43.59)     2:20.65 (31.65)
 17 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.22    2:21.08 ASCS   
                  30.86     1:05.98 (35.12)     1:49.08 (43.10)     2:21.08 (32.00)
 18 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.22    2:21.45 ASCS   
                  30.92     1:06.51 (35.59)     1:50.90 (44.39)     2:21.45 (30.55)
 19 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                2:21.53    2:22.20 ASCS   
                  30.16     1:05.98 (35.82)     1:49.39 (43.41)     2:22.20 (32.81)
 20 Lennon, Kelly             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.03    2:25.36 ASCS   
                  30.55     1:07.08 (36.53)     1:52.51 (45.43)     2:25.36 (32.85)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.93    2:12.54 qASCS  
                  29.31     1:02.11 (32.80)     1:41.54 (39.43)     2:12.54 (31.00)
  2 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR              2:15.53    2:16.43 qASCS  
                  29.56     1:02.71 (33.15)     1:44.63 (41.92)     2:16.43 (31.80)
  3 Kanfer, Sarah M           14 IA-MR                2:18.81    2:17.80 qASCS  
                  29.05     1:04.02 (34.97)     1:46.13 (42.11)     2:17.80 (31.67)
  4 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.34    2:18.79 qASCS  
                  30.83     1:06.01 (35.18)     1:48.16 (42.15)     2:18.79 (30.63)
  5 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.43    2:18.87 qASCS  
                  29.75     1:05.34 (35.59)     1:47.46 (42.12)     2:18.87 (31.41)
  6 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.05    2:18.94 qASCS  
                  31.31     1:06.46 (35.15)     1:47.16 (40.70)     2:18.94 (31.78)
  7 Horan, Julia E            14 IA-MR                2:20.31    2:19.06 qASCS  
                  30.19     1:03.94 (33.75)     1:47.33 (43.39)     2:19.06 (31.73)
  8 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR                2:24.79    2:19.32 qASCS  
                  31.60     1:05.52 (33.92)     1:47.84 (42.32)     2:19.32 (31.48)
  9 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.35    2:19.72 qASCS  
                  30.58     1:06.44 (35.86)     1:47.04 (40.60)     2:19.72 (32.68)
 10 McNally, Lauren E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.75    2:20.04 qASCS  
                  31.50     1:07.33 (35.83)     1:48.92 (41.59)     2:20.04 (31.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR              2:18.18    2:20.29 qASCS  
                  29.72     1:03.37 (33.65)     1:47.75 (44.38)     2:20.29 (32.54)
 12 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.03    2:20.38 qASCS  
                  29.90     1:05.14 (35.24)     1:47.03 (41.89)     2:20.38 (33.35)
 13 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.83    2:20.45 qASCS  
                  32.13     1:08.41 (36.28)     1:48.46 (40.05)     2:20.45 (31.99)
 14 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.55    2:20.59 qASCS  
                  31.38     1:09.27 (37.89)     1:47.95 (38.68)     2:20.59 (32.64)
 15 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                2:23.42    2:21.53 qASCS  
                  30.20     1:07.11 (36.91)     1:49.60 (42.49)     2:21.53 (31.93)
 15 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.70    2:21.53 qASCS  
                  32.90     1:09.02 (36.12)     1:49.40 (40.38)     2:21.53 (32.13)
 17 Lennon, Kelly             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.32    2:22.03 qASCS  
                  29.73     1:04.52 (34.79)     1:49.25 (44.73)     2:22.03 (32.78)
 18 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.65    2:23.22 qASCS  
                  31.21     1:06.33 (35.12)     1:51.22 (44.89)     2:23.22 (32.00)
 18 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.69    2:23.22 qASCS  
                  30.82     1:06.75 (35.93)     1:51.72 (44.97)     2:23.22 (31.50)
 20 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.96    2:23.43 qASCS  
                  31.99     1:07.27 (35.28)     1:51.86 (44.59)     2:23.43 (31.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.41    2:24.16 ASCS   
                  31.89     1:08.90 (37.01)     1:52.03 (43.13)     2:24.16 (32.13)
 22 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              2:24.22    2:24.49 ASCS   
                  31.82     1:08.71 (36.89)     1:51.92 (43.21)     2:24.49 (32.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                2:24.80    2:24.58 ASCS   
                  30.78     1:05.06 (34.28)     1:52.15 (47.09)     2:24.58 (32.43)
 24 Heaney, Finola M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.60    2:24.75 ASCS   
                  30.87     1:05.75 (34.88)     1:50.86 (45.11)     2:24.75 (33.89)
 25 Johnson, Meredith         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.95    2:24.83 ASCS   
                  30.36     1:05.03 (34.67)     1:51.21 (46.18)     2:24.83 (33.62)
 26 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              2:23.90    2:24.99 ASCS   
                  31.43     1:07.71 (36.28)     1:50.79 (43.08)     2:24.99 (34.20)
 27 Ripp, Izzy A              14 Sachem-MR            2:21.97    2:25.19 ASCS   
                  31.32     1:07.70 (36.38)     1:49.58 (41.88)     2:25.19 (35.61)
 28 Flugman, Danielle L       14 TVSC-MR              2:22.70    2:25.92 ASCS   
                  32.07     1:08.48 (36.41)     1:52.67 (44.19)     2:25.92 (33.25)
 29 Tutone, Marisa A          14 Sachem-MR            2:29.11    2:25.96 ASCS   
                  31.84     1:05.86 (34.02)     1:51.42 (45.56)     2:25.96 (34.54)
 30 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR              2:28.73    2:26.16 ASCS   
                  32.30     1:09.89 (37.59)     1:53.75 (43.86)     2:26.16 (32.41)
 31 MO, Wendy                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.79    2:26.29 ASCS   
                  31.63     1:08.65 (37.02)     1:51.70 (43.05)     2:26.29 (34.59)
 32 Koehler, Sierra M         14 WISC-MR              2:21.57    2:27.47 ASCS   
                  31.24     1:09.65 (38.41)     1:54.95 (45.30)     2:27.47 (32.52)
 33 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.53    2:27.48 ASCS   
                  33.13     1:09.60 (36.47)     1:54.10 (44.50)     2:27.48 (33.38)
 34 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.10    2:27.84 ASCS   
                  32.45     1:09.02 (36.57)     1:54.63 (45.61)     2:27.84 (33.21)
 35 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR              2:29.12    2:27.93 ASCS   
                  32.74     1:12.46 (39.72)     1:53.26 (40.80)     2:27.93 (34.67)
 36 Lennon, Maryann E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.95    2:27.96 ASCS   
                  31.86     1:08.57 (36.71)     1:54.13 (45.56)     2:27.96 (33.83)
 37 Chu, Jasmine              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.39    2:28.56 ASCS   
                  33.33     1:10.09 (36.76)     1:55.40 (45.31)     2:28.56 (33.16)
 38 Pikulik, Nicole           14 HAA-MR               2:29.48    2:28.76 ASCS   
                  33.03     1:10.59 (37.56)     1:54.44 (43.85)     2:28.76 (34.32)
 39 Hummel, Christina D       14 HAA-MR               2:29.79    2:28.83 ASCS   
                  33.32     1:10.25 (36.93)     1:56.33 (46.08)     2:28.83 (32.50)
 40 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.73    2:29.01 ASCS   
                  32.33     1:09.99 (37.66)     1:56.65 (46.66)     2:29.01 (32.36)
 41 McCartney, Caroline M     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.39    2:29.03 ASCS   
                  30.82     1:10.82 (40.00)     1:54.16 (43.34)     2:29.03 (34.87)
 42 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              2:29.38    2:29.60 ASCS   
                  33.32     1:10.67 (37.35)     1:56.86 (46.19)     2:29.60 (32.74)
 43 Mauro, Sabrina            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.56    2:29.80 ASCS   
                  30.92     1:09.36 (38.44)     1:54.03 (44.67)     2:29.80 (35.77)
 44 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.17    2:30.59 ASCS   
                  34.07     1:11.28 (37.21)     1:55.79 (44.51)     2:30.59 (34.80)
 45 Meyers, Katherine         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.14    2:30.75 ASCS   
                  33.24     1:11.63 (38.39)     1:55.24 (43.61)     2:30.75 (35.51)
 46 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.54    2:31.54 ASCS   
                  32.83     1:12.28 (39.45)     1:57.65 (45.37)     2:31.54 (33.89)
 47 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      13 EHY-MR               2:36.87    2:31.57 ASCS   
                  32.85     1:09.12 (36.27)     1:59.31 (50.19)     2:31.57 (32.26)
 48 Gonzalez, Miranda R       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.17    2:31.62 ASCS   
                  33.69     1:10.97 (37.28)     1:57.22 (46.25)     2:31.62 (34.40)
 49 Kudla, Brittney T         13 IA-MR                2:29.34    2:31.83 ASCS   
                  34.02     1:11.72 (37.70)     1:57.68 (45.96)     2:31.83 (34.15)
 50 Alliegro, Alexandra M     14 IA-MR                2:23.30    2:31.88 ASCS   
                  32.38     1:11.72 (39.34)     1:55.81 (44.09)     2:31.88 (36.07)
 51 Schillinger, Ally G       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.13    2:32.09 ASCS   
                  32.69     1:12.51 (39.82)     1:59.20 (46.69)     2:32.09 (32.89)
 52 Park, Naomi J             13 TVSC-MR              2:33.36    2:32.48 ASCS   
                  33.00     1:11.25 (38.25)     1:57.64 (46.39)     2:32.48 (34.84)
 53 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                2:32.43    2:33.13 ASCS   
                  32.06     1:10.51 (38.45)     1:59.63 (49.12)     2:33.13 (33.50)
 54 Sarubbi, Amanda R         13 TVSC-MR              2:30.20    2:33.19 ASCS   
                  31.35     1:11.78 (40.43)     1:59.80 (48.02)     2:33.19 (33.39)
 55 Li, Karen Z               14 TVSC-MR              2:33.61    2:33.24 ASCS   
                  32.51     1:10.03 (37.52)     1:56.83 (46.80)     2:33.24 (36.41)
 56 Visintin, Nichole A       14 TVSC-MR              2:28.73    2:33.64 ASCS   
                  33.65     1:11.15 (37.50)     1:59.01 (47.86)     2:33.64 (34.63)
 57 Cyrus, Kiana              14 HYB-MR               2:31.12    2:34.10 ASCS   
                  32.82     1:10.78 (37.96)     1:57.35 (46.57)     2:34.10 (36.75)
 58 Shutowich, Emily G        13 TVSC-MR              2:35.27    2:34.41 ASCS   
                  34.73     1:12.10 (37.37)     1:59.69 (47.59)     2:34.41 (34.72)
 59 Savino, Chloe M           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.89    2:34.49 ASCS   
                  33.51     1:12.93 (39.42)     2:01.23 (48.30)     2:34.49 (33.26)
 60 Graning, Morgan E         14 IA-MR                2:31.05    2:34.69 ASCS   
                  31.88     1:12.72 (40.84)     1:59.94 (47.22)     2:34.69 (34.75)
 61 McLoughlin, Molly A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.43    2:34.92 ASCS   
                  34.66     1:12.03 (37.37)     1:59.74 (47.71)     2:34.92 (35.18)
 62 McKenna, Casey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.46    2:34.95 ASCS   
                  32.40     1:11.43 (39.03)     1:58.60 (47.17)     2:34.95 (36.35)
 63 Nieves, Daniella M        14 WISC-MR              2:28.67    2:35.83 ASCS   
                  30.92     1:10.65 (39.73)     1:58.25 (47.60)     2:35.83 (37.58)
 64 Pase, Emma D              13 TVSC-MR              2:34.75    2:36.24 ASCS   
                  34.03     1:12.35 (38.32)     1:58.62 (46.27)     2:36.24 (37.62)
 64 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                2:32.02    2:36.24 ASCS   
                  34.60     1:10.92 (36.32)     2:00.84 (49.92)     2:36.24 (35.40)
 66 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              2:35.93    2:36.30 ASCS   
                  31.81     1:09.02 (37.21)     2:02.27 (53.25)     2:36.30 (34.03)
 67 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.06    2:36.38 ASCS   
                  36.71     1:16.86 (40.15)     2:02.54 (45.68)     2:36.38 (33.84)
 68 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.13    2:36.97 ASCS   
                  34.84     1:14.86 (40.02)     2:01.95 (47.09)     2:36.97 (35.02)
 69 Standel, Sassy G          13 IA-MR                2:33.04    2:37.04        
                  34.27     1:13.66 (39.39)     2:00.98 (47.32)     2:37.04 (36.06)
 70 McCoy, Tara               14 CSC-MR               2:34.69    2:38.42        
                  32.13     1:11.63 (39.50)     1:59.49 (47.86)     2:38.42 (38.93)
 71 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.83    2:43.28        
                  35.43     1:18.78 (43.35)     2:07.99 (49.21)     2:43.28 (35.29)
 72 Delmonico, Daria J        13 LIND-MR              2:36.98    2:50.53        
                  37.15     1:19.59 (42.44)     2:11.89 (52.30)     2:50.53 (38.64)
 73 Wawro, Natalia            14 LIND-MR              2:36.98    2:51.30        
                  38.55     1:21.30 (42.75)     2:10.88 (49.58)     2:51.30 (40.42)
 -- Pompay, Melody R          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.18         NS        
 -- Gallagher, Liz P          13 HAA-MR               2:30.37         NS        
 -- Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              2:15.52         NS        
 -- Gensch, Leighann L        14 IA-MR                2:35.31         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:44.38    1:42.97        
     1) Horan, Julia E 14               2) Hahn, Katelyn E 14             
     3) Rice, Natasha L 14              4) Kanfer, Sarah M 14             
                  26.25       51.78 (25.53)     1:17.97 (26.19)     1:42.97 (25.00)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:45.40    1:43.26        
     1) Lennon, Kelly 14                2) Haddow, Shanna 14              
     3) Kuenzler, Rachel 13             4) Burns, Catherine C 14          
                  26.44       51.64 (25.20)     1:17.25 (25.61)     1:43.26 (26.01)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:42.61    1:43.80        
     1) Brady, Claudia F 14             2) LU, Elizabeth J 14             
     3) Corcoran, Annabelle G 13        4) Bonvissuto, Carrie 14          
                  25.99       52.13 (26.14)     1:18.08 (25.95)     1:43.80 (25.72)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:43.99    1:44.79        
     1) Gavigan, Casey L 14             2) Bonneville, Alyssa N 13        
     3) Chan, Sarah P 14                4) Chen, Rita x 14                
                  26.45       52.91 (26.46)     1:19.87 (26.96)     1:44.79 (24.92)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:48.98    1:49.91        
     1) Ripp, Izzy A 14                 2) Tsai, Alice Y 13               
     3) Ramirez, Claire R 13            4) Tutone, Marisa A 14            
                  27.52       55.47 (27.95)     1:24.13 (28.66)     1:49.91 (25.78)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:50.12    1:51.83        
     1) Koehler, Sierra M 14            2) Ye, Mabel 14                   
     3) Davi, Julia G 13                4) Nieves, Daniella M 14          
                  26.03       55.34 (29.31)     1:23.77 (28.43)     1:51.83 (28.06)
  7 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:53.45    1:52.95        
     1) Lettieri, Samantha H 13         2) Breiner, Emma 14               
     3) Llewellyn, Christine L 13       4) McCoy, Tara 14                 
                  27.75       57.29 (29.54)     1:25.74 (28.45)     1:52.95 (27.21)
  8 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:54.00    1:56.12        
     1) Pikulik, Nicole 14              2) Grill, Brianna N 13            
     3) Damm, Jesse K 14                4) Hummel, Christina D 14         
                  28.05       58.40 (30.35)     1:28.94 (30.54)     1:56.12 (27.18)
  9 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:54.06    1:58.48        
     1) Klicpera, Samantha K 14         2) Haynos, Mary Ann 14            
     3) Giordano, Amanda 14             4) Ferretti, Gianna M 14          
                  29.05     1:00.85 (31.80)     1:30.61 (29.76)     1:58.48 (27.87)
 10 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                     2:13.82    2:12.87        
     1) Delmonico, Daria J 13           2) Wawro, Natalia 14              
     3) Vine, Charlotte H 14            4) Larschan, Nicole E 13          
                  31.99     1:03.38 (31.39)     1:33.77 (30.39)     2:12.87 (39.10)
 -- Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  1:53.62         NS        
     1) Cyrus, Kiana 14                 2) Steinberg, Alyssa 14           
     3) Osmun, Heather A 14             4) Jin, Victoria 14               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:52.08    1:53.72        
     1) Gavigan, Casey L 14             2) Anderson, Emily N 14           
     3) Chan, Sarah P 14                4) Chen, Rita x 14                
                  28.21     1:00.06 (31.85)     1:29.12 (29.06)     1:53.72 (24.60)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:55.27    1:54.39        
     1) Johnson, Meredith 14            2) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 13     
     3) Smith, Megan E 13               4) Kang, Madeline J 14            
                  28.93     1:00.98 (32.05)     1:29.21 (28.23)     1:54.39 (25.18)
  3 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:57.70    1:54.99        
     1) Horan, Julia E 14               2) Alliegro, Alexandra M 14       
     3) Rice, Natasha L 14              4) Kanfer, Sarah M 14             
                  29.34     1:02.90 (33.56)     1:29.87 (26.97)     1:54.99 (25.12)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:02.53    1:56.56        
     1) Lennon, Kelly 14                2) Kuenzler, Rachel 13            
     3) Burns, Catherine C 14           4) Haddow, Shanna 14              
                  30.16     1:02.20 (32.04)     1:31.08 (28.88)     1:56.56 (25.48)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:01.98    2:01.91        
     1) Tutone, Marisa A 14             2) Ripp, Izzy A 14                
     3) Tsai, Alice Y 13                4) Ramirez, Claire R 13           
                  29.63     1:03.27 (33.64)     1:33.33 (30.06)     2:01.91 (28.58)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:51.47    2:02.07        
     1) Antonawich, Kathryn E 13        2) Ye, Mabel 14                   
     3) Nieves, Daniella M 14           4) Koehler, Sierra M 14           
                  35.12     1:07.19 (32.07)     1:36.49 (29.30)     2:02.07 (25.58)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:05.00    2:08.48        
     1) Hummel, Christina D 14          2) Pikulik, Nicole 14             
     3) Gallagher, Liz P 13             4) Fleischer, Lindsay 13          
                  32.55     1:09.15 (36.60)     1:38.49 (29.34)     2:08.48 (29.99)
  8 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:16.27    2:09.33        
     1) Llewellyn, Christine L 13       2) McCoy, Tara 14                 
     3) Hirsch, Rebecca M 14            4) Lettieri, Samantha H 13        
                  32.28     1:07.77 (35.49)     1:40.09 (32.32)     2:09.33 (29.24)
  9 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:09.24    2:15.08        
     1) Haynos, Mary Ann 14             2) Giordano, Amanda 14            
     3) Klicpera, Samantha K 14         4) Ferretti, Gianna M 14          
                  33.41     1:10.69 (37.28)     1:47.90 (37.21)     2:15.08 (27.18)
 10 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                     2:22.95    2:19.22        
     1) Cebelinski, Ariel 14            2) Wawro, Natalia 14              
     3) Delmonico, Daria J 13           4) Vine, Charlotte H 14           
                  35.83     1:13.99 (38.16)     1:49.14 (35.15)     2:19.22 (30.08)
 -- Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:05.10         NS        
     1) Steinberg, Alyssa 14            2) Jin, Victoria 14               
     3) Osmun, Heather A 14             4) Cyrus, Kiana 14                
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  59.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.66      51.56 ASCS   
                  25.13       51.56 (26.43)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR    53.60      52.49 ASCS   
                  25.15       52.49 (27.34)                                        
  3 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 CSC-MR                 54.62      53.57 ASCS   
                  25.65       53.57 (27.92)                                        
  4 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.55      54.16 ASCS   
                  26.24       54.16 (27.92)                                        
  5 Pavek, Marielle E         18 TVSC-MR                54.12      54.22 ASCS   
                  25.89       54.22 (28.33)                                        
  6 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                  54.83      54.40 ASCS   
                  26.08       54.40 (28.32)                                        
  7 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.75      54.51 ASCS   
                  26.14       54.51 (28.37)                                        
  8 Lampe, Colleen M          17 TVSC-MR                54.89      54.63 ASCS   
                  26.19       54.63 (28.44)                                        
  9 Bertini, Rachael N        17 TVSC-MR                54.39      55.02 ASCS   
                  26.27       55.02 (28.75)                                        
 10 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR                54.69      55.03 ASCS   
                  26.32       55.03 (28.71)                                        
B - Final
 11 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR                 55.06      54.04 ASCS   
                  26.06       54.04 (27.98)                                        
 12 Connor, Deirdre A         16 HAA-MR                 55.08      54.14 ASCS   
                  26.05       54.14 (28.09)                                        
 13 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                  55.04      54.44 ASCS   
                  26.42       54.44 (28.02)                                        
 14 Green, Katherine M        16 CSC-MR                 55.50      54.87 ASCS   
                  26.38       54.87 (28.49)                                        
 15 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR                55.17      54.92 ASCS   
                  26.43       54.92 (28.49)                                        
 16 Slattery, Meghan C        15 IA-MR                  54.90      55.00 ASCS   
                  26.49       55.00 (28.51)                                        
 17 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.45      55.40 ASCS   
                  26.34       55.40 (29.06)                                        
 18 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR              56.15      55.81 ASCS   
                  26.79       55.81 (29.02)                                        
 19 Gosule, Jennifer          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.39      56.11 ASCS   
                  26.98       56.11 (29.13)                                        
 20 Buckley, Sara E           17 TVSC-MR                56.33      56.99 ASCS   
                  27.24       56.99 (29.75)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  59.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR    52.03      53.60 qASCS  
                  25.47       53.60 (28.13)                                        
  2 Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.92      53.66 qASCS  
                  25.88       53.66 (27.78)                                        
  3 Pavek, Marielle E         18 TVSC-MR                54.22      54.12 qASCS  
                  26.06       54.12 (28.06)                                        
  4 Bertini, Rachael N        17 TVSC-MR                54.53      54.39 qASCS  
                  26.23       54.39 (28.16)                                        
  5 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.67      54.55 qASCS  
                  26.47       54.55 (28.08)                                        
  6 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 CSC-MR                 53.17      54.62 qASCS  
                  26.30       54.62 (28.32)                                        
  7 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR                53.97      54.69 qASCS  
                  26.28       54.69 (28.41)                                        
  8 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.55      54.75 qASCS  
                  26.63       54.75 (28.12)                                        
  9 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                  53.60      54.83 qASCS  
                  25.96       54.83 (28.87)                                        
 10 Lampe, Colleen M          17 TVSC-MR                53.50      54.89 qASCS  
                  26.27       54.89 (28.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Slattery, Meghan C        15 IA-MR                  55.85      54.90 qASCS  
                  26.13       54.90 (28.77)                                        
 12 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                  55.05      55.04 qASCS  
                  26.79       55.04 (28.25)                                        
 13 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR                 53.88      55.06 qASCS  
                  26.50       55.06 (28.56)                                        
 14 Connor, Deirdre A         16 HAA-MR                 53.78      55.08 qASCS  
                  26.53       55.08 (28.55)                                        
 15 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR                55.27      55.17 qASCS  
                  26.56       55.17 (28.61)                                        
 16 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.17      55.45 qASCS  
                  26.55       55.45 (28.90)                                        
 17 Green, Katherine M        16 CSC-MR                 53.88      55.50 qASCS  
                  26.38       55.50 (29.12)                                        
 18 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR              55.87      56.15 qASCS  
                  26.67       56.15 (29.48)                                        
 19 Buckley, Sara E           17 TVSC-MR                55.54      56.33 qASCS  
                  26.94       56.33 (29.39)                                        
 20 Gosule, Jennifer          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.77      56.39 qASCS  
                  27.13       56.39 (29.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Llewellyn, Julia I        15 CSC-MR                 59.48      56.54 ASCS   
                  27.11       56.54 (29.43)                                        
 22 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     16 IA-MR                  57.70      57.00 ASCS   
                  27.61       57.00 (29.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                  56.57      57.18 ASCS   
                  27.61       57.18 (29.57)                                        
 24 Hemp, Alli A              17 CSC-MR                 55.63      57.25 ASCS   
                  26.95       57.25 (30.30)                                        
 25 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR    55.58      57.30 ASCS   
                  27.44       57.30 (29.86)                                        
 26 Chan, Kimberly            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.77      57.35 ASCS   
                  27.65       57.35 (29.70)                                        
 27 Boyle, Erin               15 IA-MR                  55.81      57.43 ASCS   
                  27.50       57.43 (29.93)                                        
 28 Blum, Alyssa N            15 UN-MR                  56.07      57.46 ASCS   
                  27.56       57.46 (29.90)                                        
 29 Catano, Tiffany           16 IA-MR                  58.68      57.58 ASCS   
                  27.35       57.58 (30.23)                                        
 30 Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.51      57.59 ASCS   
                  27.71       57.59 (29.88)                                        
 31 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Express Swimming-MR    55.24      57.60 ASCS   
                  27.52       57.60 (30.08)                                        
 32 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR                57.25      57.85 ASCS   
                  28.13       57.85 (29.72)                                        
 33 Broadbent, Charlotte A    16 TVSC-MR                58.64      57.86 ASCS   
                  27.88       57.86 (29.98)                                        
 34 Palumbo, Jamie N          16 Express Swimming-MR    56.90      57.99 ASCS   
                  27.97       57.99 (30.02)                                        
 35 Cuiffo, Andie M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.43      58.24 ASCS   
                  27.83       58.24 (30.41)                                        
 36 Desousa, Dana             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.15      58.53 ASCS   
                  28.23       58.53 (30.30)                                        
 37 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.82      58.74 ASCS   
                  28.00       58.74 (30.74)                                        
 38 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR                 58.94      58.79 ASCS   
                  28.67       58.79 (30.12)                                        
 39 Tsai, Ariel Y             15 Sachem-MR              59.40      58.82 ASCS   
                  27.71       58.82 (31.11)                                        
 40 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 TVSC-MR                58.00      58.84 ASCS   
                  28.34       58.84 (30.50)                                        
 41 Stanton, Grace S          17 CSC-MR                 57.63      58.85 ASCS   
                  27.72       58.85 (31.13)                                        
 42 Quinn, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR    57.59      58.86 ASCS   
                  27.99       58.86 (30.87)                                        
 43 Aiello, Sarah E           17 CSC-MR                 59.41      58.87 ASCS   
                  28.38       58.87 (30.49)                                        
 44 Catterson, Sarah E        16 TVSC-MR                58.58      58.99 ASCS   
                  28.74       58.99 (30.25)                                        
 45 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR    57.76      59.04 ASCS   
                  28.45       59.04 (30.59)                                        
 46 Grodecki, Natalie         16 IA-MR                  57.98      59.06 ASCS   
                  28.51       59.06 (30.55)                                        
 47 Stansbury, Kate F         16 TVSC-MR                57.51      59.08 ASCS   
                  28.47       59.08 (30.61)                                        
 48 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       17 TVSC-MR                55.78      59.35 ASCS   
                  28.76       59.35 (30.59)                                        
 49 Sarett, Lara              17 HAA-MR                 59.43      59.38 ASCS   
                  28.32       59.38 (31.06)                                        
 50 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                  55.83      59.40 ASCS   
                  27.94       59.40 (31.46)                                        
 51 Tetlak, Samantha T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.14      59.53 ASCS   
                  28.11       59.53 (31.42)                                        
 52 Vizcaino, Kristine J      17 Sachem-MR              58.90      59.58 ASCS   
                  28.62       59.58 (30.96)                                        
 53 Zahn, Jacqueline          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.91      59.62        
                  28.58       59.62 (31.04)                                        
 54 Jackson, Devin T          16 TVSC-MR                58.82      59.77        
                  28.65       59.77 (31.12)                                        
 55 Berdolt, Devon P          18 WISC-MR                57.64      59.96        
                  29.19       59.96 (30.77)                                        
 56 Fici, Ann                 17 HAA-MR                 58.28      59.98        
                  28.70       59.98 (31.28)                                        
 57 Cohen, Olivia M           15 Express Swimming-MR    59.44    1:00.00        
                  28.78     1:00.00 (31.22)                                        
 58 Pandolfo, Marisa L        16 Sachem-MR              59.58    1:00.10        
                  29.00     1:00.10 (31.10)                                        
 59 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR    59.16    1:00.20        
                  28.68     1:00.20 (31.52)                                        
 60 Kolar, Paige M            15 IA-MR                  59.39    1:00.22        
                  29.15     1:00.22 (31.07)                                        
 61 Guastella, Emma           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.98    1:00.27        
                  28.98     1:00.27 (31.29)                                        
 62 Zollo, Gabrielle N        17 WISC-MR                59.99    1:00.34        
                  28.81     1:00.34 (31.53)                                        
 63 Jiran, Ashley N           16 IA-MR                  58.44    1:00.49        
                  29.24     1:00.49 (31.25)                                        
 64 Vani, Jacqueline J        16 Express Swimming-MR    58.48    1:00.71        
                  29.84     1:00.71 (30.87)                                        
 65 Auty, Danielle            16 Express Swimming-MR    58.22    1:00.72        
                  29.14     1:00.72 (31.58)                                        
 66 Meringolo, Phoebe         16 WISC-MR              1:00.57    1:00.96        
                  29.05     1:00.96 (31.91)                                        
 67 Attner, Lauren T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.50    1:01.14        
                  29.30     1:01.14 (31.84)                                        
 68 Mejia, Nicole             16 IA-MR                  59.41    1:01.23        
                  29.08     1:01.23 (32.15)                                        
 69 Bogdanski, Julia M        16 TVSC-MR                57.02    1:01.37        
                  29.08     1:01.37 (32.29)                                        
 70 Vera, Karly N             17 Sachem-MR              59.58    1:01.57        
                  29.41     1:01.57 (32.16)                                        
 71 Crosby, Amanda            16 WISC-MR              1:00.31    1:01.79        
                  29.30     1:01.79 (32.49)                                        
 72 Bennett, Christina L      18 TVSC-MR                57.19    1:01.82        
                  29.67     1:01.82 (32.15)                                        
 73 Howlin, Elizabeth N       15 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:02.07        
                  29.32     1:02.07 (32.75)                                        
 74 Fleischer, Jillian E      17 HAA-MR               1:00.82    1:02.87        
                  29.16     1:02.87 (33.71)                                        
 75 Crisci, Angelia           17 WISC-MR                59.55    1:02.99        
                  29.58     1:02.99 (33.41)                                        
 76 Yanar, Melanie            18 Express Swimming-MR    59.67    1:03.59        
                  30.35     1:03.59 (33.24)                                        
 77 Green, Jayne              15 Sachem-MR              59.58    1:04.18        
                  30.06     1:04.18 (34.12)                                        
 78 Rogers, Catie M           17 Sachem-MR              59.58    1:04.22        
                  31.29     1:04.22 (32.93)                                        
 -- Henderson, Emma D         18 IA-MR                  59.41         NS        
 -- Altchiler, Emily M        15 HYB-MR                 55.10         NS        
 -- Glenday, Kerry J          17 IA-MR                1:00.40         NS        
 -- Clarkson, Marie E         17 Express Swimming-MR    55.11         NS        
 -- Stanco, Alexa N           15 TVSC-MR                58.79         NS        
 -- Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR    55.38         NS        
 -- Gatti, Julia M            16 HAA-MR                 58.15         NS        
 -- Vanella, Laura N          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.17         NS        
 -- Doveala, Emily A          17 HAA-MR               1:00.59         NS        
 -- Freitag, Jamie L          17 CSC-MR               1:04.55         NS        
 -- Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Express Swimming-MR    54.22         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.63      58.14 ASCS   
                  28.81       58.14 (29.33)                                        
  2 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                  58.38      58.19 ASCS   
                  28.36       58.19 (29.83)                                        
  3 Lampe, Colleen M          17 TVSC-MR                59.64      58.41 ASCS   
                  28.54       58.41 (29.87)                                        
  4 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                1:00.15      58.99 ASCS   
                  28.12       58.99 (30.87)                                        
  5 Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.15    1:00.04 ASCS   
                  29.50     1:00.04 (30.54)                                        
  6 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR              1:00.53    1:00.76 ASCS   
                  29.78     1:00.76 (30.98)                                        
  7 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.21    1:00.77 ASCS   
                  29.82     1:00.77 (30.95)                                        
  8 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       18 TVSC-MR              1:01.23    1:00.81 ASCS   
                  29.29     1:00.81 (31.52)                                        
  9 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.84    1:00.91 ASCS   
                  29.64     1:00.91 (31.27)                                        
 10 Connolly, Elizabeth A     17 TVSC-MR              1:00.32    1:01.20 ASCS   
                  29.38     1:01.20 (31.82)                                        
B - Final
 11 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              1:01.78    1:00.70 ASCS   
                  30.15     1:00.70 (30.55)                                        
 12 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                1:01.26    1:00.78 ASCS   
                  29.74     1:00.78 (31.04)                                        
 13 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR               1:01.84    1:00.79 ASCS   
                  29.74     1:00.79 (31.05)                                        
 14 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               1:01.39    1:00.94 ASCS   
                  29.56     1:00.94 (31.38)                                        
 15 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.02    1:01.28 ASCS   
                  29.87     1:01.28 (31.41)                                        
 16 Drury, Shannon            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.10    1:02.48 ASCS   
                  30.45     1:02.48 (32.03)                                        
 17 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.67    1:02.62 ASCS   
                  30.50     1:02.62 (32.12)                                        
 18 Catano, Tiffany           16 IA-MR                1:02.22    1:02.65 ASCS   
                  29.98     1:02.65 (32.67)                                        
 19 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR              1:02.75    1:02.94 ASCS   
                  30.23     1:02.94 (32.71)                                        
 20 Clarkson, Marie E         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.46    1:03.04 ASCS   
                  29.93     1:03.04 (33.11)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                  58.35      58.38 qASCS  
                  28.32       58.38 (30.06)                                        
  2 Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.18      58.63 qASCS  
                  29.22       58.63 (29.41)                                        
  3 Lampe, Colleen M          17 TVSC-MR                58.83      59.64 qASCS  
                  29.10       59.64 (30.54)                                        
  4 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                  57.77    1:00.15 qASCS  
                  28.56     1:00.15 (31.59)                                        
  5 Connolly, Elizabeth A     17 TVSC-MR              1:00.10    1:00.32 qASCS  
                  29.09     1:00.32 (31.23)                                        
  6 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR              1:00.77    1:00.53 qASCS  
                  29.22     1:00.53 (31.31)                                        
  7 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.55    1:00.84 qASCS  
                  29.38     1:00.84 (31.46)                                        
  8 Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.97    1:01.15 qASCS  
                  30.12     1:01.15 (31.03)                                        
  9 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.08    1:01.21 qASCS  
                  30.13     1:01.21 (31.08)                                        
 10 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       18 TVSC-MR                58.25    1:01.23 qASCS  
                  29.63     1:01.23 (31.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                1:00.07    1:01.26 qASCS  
                  29.52     1:01.26 (31.74)                                        
 12 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               1:01.47    1:01.39 qASCS  
                  29.96     1:01.39 (31.43)                                        
 13 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              1:00.45    1:01.78 qASCS  
                  30.76     1:01.78 (31.02)                                        
 14 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR                 59.70    1:01.84 qASCS  
                  30.39     1:01.84 (31.45)                                        
 15 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.98    1:02.02 qASCS  
                  30.12     1:02.02 (31.90)                                        
 16 Drury, Shannon            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.25    1:02.10 qASCS  
                  30.40     1:02.10 (31.70)                                        
 17 Catano, Tiffany           16 IA-MR                1:01.38    1:02.22 qASCS  
                  30.04     1:02.22 (32.18)                                        
 18 Clarkson, Marie E         17 Express Swimming-MR    58.66    1:02.46 qASCS  
                  29.99     1:02.46 (32.47)                                        
 19 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.30    1:02.67 qASCS  
                  31.02     1:02.67 (31.65)                                        
 20 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR              1:01.76    1:02.75 qASCS  
                  29.65     1:02.75 (33.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95    1:02.95 ASCS   
                  30.93     1:02.95 (32.02)                                        
 22 Weiner, Jade R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.69    1:03.12 ASCS   
                  31.38     1:03.12 (31.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR               1:00.40    1:03.19 ASCS   
                  30.91     1:03.19 (32.28)                                        
 24 Gosule, Jennifer          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.44    1:03.57 ASCS   
                  31.17     1:03.57 (32.40)                                        
 25 Henderson, Emma D         18 IA-MR                1:02.28    1:03.79 ASCS   
                  30.62     1:03.79 (33.17)                                        
 26 Desousa, Dana             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.54    1:03.85 ASCS   
                  31.72     1:03.85 (32.13)                                        
 26 Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR               1:02.51    1:03.85 ASCS   
                  31.18     1:03.85 (32.67)                                        
 28 Bertini, Rachael N        17 TVSC-MR              1:03.90    1:03.94 ASCS   
                  31.07     1:03.94 (32.87)                                        
 29 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                1:03.15    1:04.04 ASCS   
                  31.33     1:04.04 (32.71)                                        
 30 Chan, Kimberly            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.04    1:04.12 ASCS   
                  31.28     1:04.12 (32.84)                                        
 31 Hemp, Alli A              17 CSC-MR               1:02.14    1:04.16 ASCS   
                  30.80     1:04.16 (33.36)                                        
 32 Llewellyn, Julia I        15 CSC-MR               1:03.04    1:04.37 ASCS   
                  31.17     1:04.37 (33.20)                                        
 32 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              1:06.24    1:04.37 ASCS   
                  31.89     1:04.37 (32.48)                                        
 34 Jackson, Devin T          16 TVSC-MR              1:05.52    1:04.48 ASCS   
                  31.29     1:04.48 (33.19)                                        
 35 Barry, Amanda E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.34    1:04.57 ASCS   
                  31.39     1:04.57 (33.18)                                        
 35 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.38    1:04.57 ASCS   
                  31.63     1:04.57 (32.94)                                        
 37 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     16 IA-MR                1:05.40    1:05.07 ASCS   
                  31.96     1:05.07 (33.11)                                        
 38 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.99    1:05.13 ASCS   
                  31.54     1:05.13 (33.59)                                        
 39 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 TVSC-MR              1:04.90    1:05.27 ASCS   
                  32.38     1:05.27 (32.89)                                        
 40 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.35    1:05.75 ASCS   
                  31.55     1:05.75 (34.20)                                        
 41 Jiran, Ashley N           16 IA-MR                1:05.88    1:06.01 ASCS   
                  32.87     1:06.01 (33.14)                                        
 42 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 TVSC-MR              1:06.22    1:06.04 ASCS   
                  31.32     1:06.04 (34.72)                                        
 42 Betterbed, Dominique R    15 TVSC-MR              1:08.02    1:06.04 ASCS   
                  32.74     1:06.04 (33.30)                                        
 44 Stansbury, Kate F         16 TVSC-MR              1:02.82    1:06.19 ASCS   
                  32.20     1:06.19 (33.99)                                        
 45 Blum, Alyssa N            15 UN-MR                1:04.58    1:06.20 ASCS   
                  32.43     1:06.20 (33.77)                                        
 46 Connor, Deirdre A         16 HAA-MR               1:04.48    1:06.30 ASCS   
                  32.10     1:06.30 (34.20)                                        
 47 Vizcaino, Kristine J      17 Sachem-MR            1:05.26    1:06.33 ASCS   
                  32.48     1:06.33 (33.85)                                        
 48 Buckley, Sara E           17 TVSC-MR              1:08.35    1:06.39 ASCS   
                  32.48     1:06.39 (33.91)                                        
 49 Johnston, Marissa L       16 TVSC-MR              1:02.81    1:06.86 ASCS   
                  32.82     1:06.86 (34.04)                                        
 50 Zahn, Jacqueline          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.20    1:07.29 ASCS   
                  32.60     1:07.29 (34.69)                                        
 51 Boyle, Erin               15 IA-MR                1:07.05    1:07.30 ASCS   
                  33.06     1:07.30 (34.24)                                        
 52 Slattery, Meghan C        15 IA-MR                1:06.59    1:07.52 ASCS   
                  32.94     1:07.52 (34.58)                                        
 53 Cuiffo, Andie M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.18    1:07.59 ASCS   
                  32.42     1:07.59 (35.17)                                        
 54 Roche, Bridget M          16 IA-MR                1:06.64    1:07.61 ASCS   
                  33.79     1:07.61 (33.82)                                        
 55 Tetlak, Samantha T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.31    1:07.89 ASCS   
                  33.31     1:07.89 (34.58)                                        
 56 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       17 TVSC-MR              1:04.32    1:07.92 ASCS   
                  33.74     1:07.92 (34.18)                                        
 57 Fici, Ann                 17 HAA-MR               1:07.67    1:08.30 ASCS   
                  33.23     1:08.30 (35.07)                                        
 58 Friberg, Meghan E         16 TVSC-MR              1:07.77    1:08.76 ASCS   
                  33.10     1:08.76 (35.66)                                        
 59 Gerber, Marielle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.32    1:08.83 ASCS   
                  33.34     1:08.83 (35.49)                                        
 60 Glenday, Kerry J          17 IA-MR                1:09.34    1:08.94 ASCS   
                  33.11     1:08.94 (35.83)                                        
 61 Green, Katherine M        16 CSC-MR               1:04.64    1:09.01 ASCS   
                  33.36     1:09.01 (35.65)                                        
 62 Broadbent, Charlotte A    16 TVSC-MR              1:08.88    1:09.16 ASCS   
                  33.97     1:09.16 (35.19)                                        
 63 Yanar, Melanie            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.33    1:09.45 ASCS   
                  33.41     1:09.45 (36.04)                                        
 64 Guastella, Emma           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.48    1:09.50 ASCS   
                  33.84     1:09.50 (35.66)                                        
 65 Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR              1:08.81    1:09.54 ASCS   
                  34.03     1:09.54 (35.51)                                        
 66 Bennett, Christina L      18 TVSC-MR              1:06.55    1:09.58 ASCS   
                  33.92     1:09.58 (35.66)                                        
 67 Bogdanski, Julia M        16 TVSC-MR              1:06.07    1:09.60 ASCS   
                  33.66     1:09.60 (35.94)                                        
 68 Soulagnet, Sarah H        16 LIND-MR              1:09.98    1:09.69 ASCS   
                  34.00     1:09.69 (35.69)                                        
 69 Brant, Eliza N            15 WISC-MR              1:09.82    1:09.81 ASCS   
                  33.63     1:09.81 (36.18)                                        
 70 Grodecki, Natalie         16 IA-MR                1:07.42    1:09.88 ASCS   
                  33.60     1:09.88 (36.28)                                        
 71 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.13    1:10.00        
                  33.84     1:10.00 (36.16)                                        
 72 Crosby, Amanda            16 WISC-MR              1:11.75    1:10.15        
                  33.92     1:10.15 (36.23)                                        
 73 Palmer, Fiona E           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.39    1:10.42        
                  33.61     1:10.42 (36.81)                                        
 74 Attner, Lauren T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.07    1:10.60        
                  34.72     1:10.60 (35.88)                                        
 75 Green, Jayne              15 Sachem-MR            1:09.98    1:10.68        
                  34.18     1:10.68 (36.50)                                        
 76 Tsai, Ariel Y             15 Sachem-MR            1:09.98    1:10.92        
                  34.02     1:10.92 (36.90)                                        
 77 Reynolds, Margaret H      15 HAA-MR               1:09.95    1:11.25        
                  35.12     1:11.25 (36.13)                                        
 78 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    16 HYB-MR               1:09.07    1:11.32        
                  34.92     1:11.32 (36.40)                                        
 79 Vera, Karly N             17 Sachem-MR            1:07.27    1:11.35        
                  35.06     1:11.35 (36.29)                                        
 80 Kalletta, Claire M        16 IA-MR                1:09.85    1:11.41        
                  34.02     1:11.41 (37.39)                                        
 81 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               1:10.63    1:11.49        
                  35.11     1:11.49 (36.38)                                        
 82 Palumbo, Jamie N          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.39    1:11.50        
                  34.34     1:11.50 (37.16)                                        
 83 Lynch, Ciaran e           16 TVSC-MR              1:07.25    1:11.87        
                  34.92     1:11.87 (36.95)                                        
 84 Pan, Karen                16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.75    1:12.54        
                  35.82     1:12.54 (36.72)                                        
 85 Rogers, Catie M           17 Sachem-MR            1:09.98    1:13.21        
                  35.60     1:13.21 (37.61)                                        
 86 Desio, Claire M           16 HAA-MR               1:11.74    1:13.28        
                  35.72     1:13.28 (37.56)                                        
 87 Lotito, Taylor P          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.95    1:13.37        
                  36.95     1:13.37 (36.42)                                        
 88 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                1:09.97    1:13.69        
                  35.78     1:13.69 (37.91)                                        
 89 Gebbia, Rena M            15 Sachem-MR            1:09.98    1:13.79        
                  35.65     1:13.79 (38.14)                                        
 90 Zollo, Gabrielle N        17 WISC-MR              1:12.06    1:13.97        
                  35.90     1:13.97 (38.07)                                        
 91 Rogers, Carolyn A         16 Sachem-MR            1:09.98    1:13.99        
                  34.46     1:13.99 (39.53)                                        
 92 Crisci, Angelia           17 WISC-MR              1:11.91    1:14.64        
                  36.16     1:14.64 (38.48)                                        
 93 Vanella, Laura N          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.26    1:16.36        
                  36.59     1:16.36 (39.77)                                        
 -- Altchiler, Emily M        15 HYB-MR               1:07.42         NS        
 -- Stanco, Alexa N           15 TVSC-MR              1:09.81         NS        
 -- Pavek, Marielle E         18 TVSC-MR              1:03.57         NS        
 -- Gatti, Julia M            16 HAA-MR               1:10.79         NS        
 -- Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.19         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
              1:25.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hemp, Alli A              17 CSC-MR                    NT    1:10.20 ASCS   
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR                    NT    1:11.11 ASCS   
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.38    1:03.66 ASCS   
                  30.06     1:03.66 (33.60)                                        
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 CSC-MR               1:07.57    1:05.00 ASCS   
                  30.72     1:05.00 (34.28)                                        
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR               1:06.19    1:06.21 ASCS   
                  31.41     1:06.21 (34.80)                                        
  4 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 TVSC-MR              1:08.39    1:07.69 ASCS   
                  32.01     1:07.69 (35.68)                                        
  5 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR              1:07.49    1:07.80 ASCS   
                  31.95     1:07.80 (35.85)                                        
  6 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR            1:09.72    1:09.77 ASCS   
                  33.47     1:09.77 (36.30)                                        
  7 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       18 TVSC-MR              1:10.07    1:10.08 ASCS   
                  33.26     1:10.08 (36.82)                                        
  8 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.25    1:10.46 ASCS   
                  33.26     1:10.46 (37.20)                                        
  9 Barry, Amanda E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.04    1:10.67 ASCS   
                  33.42     1:10.67 (37.25)                                        
 10 Pavek, Marielle E         18 TVSC-MR              1:10.80    1:12.57 ASCS   
                  33.60     1:12.57 (38.97)                                        
B - Final
 11 Sarett, Lara              17 HAA-MR               1:10.89    1:09.97 ASCS   
                  33.16     1:09.97 (36.81)                                        
 12 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.08    1:10.30 ASCS   
                  33.41     1:10.30 (36.89)                                        
 13 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 TVSC-MR              1:10.84    1:10.38 ASCS   
                  33.34     1:10.38 (37.04)                                        
 14 Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR               1:11.44    1:10.66 ASCS   
                  33.37     1:10.66 (37.29)                                        
 15 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                1:11.86    1:10.96 ASCS   
                  33.52     1:10.96 (37.44)                                        
 16 Drury, Shannon            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.27    1:11.43 ASCS   
                  33.71     1:11.43 (37.72)                                        
 17 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.82    1:12.02 ASCS   
                  33.97     1:12.02 (38.05)                                        
 18 Connolly, Elizabeth A     17 TVSC-MR              1:11.78    1:12.22 ASCS   
                  33.44     1:12.22 (38.78)                                        
 19 Vizcaino, Kristine J      17 Sachem-MR            1:12.13    1:12.47 ASCS   
                  33.58     1:12.47 (38.89)                                        
 20 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.68    1:13.33 ASCS   
                  34.79     1:13.33 (38.54)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR               1:03.85    1:06.19 qASCS  
                  31.49     1:06.19 (34.70)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.70    1:06.38 qASCS  
                  31.52     1:06.38 (34.86)                                        
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR              1:07.15    1:07.49 qASCS  
                  31.59     1:07.49 (35.90)                                        
  4 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 CSC-MR               1:06.20    1:07.57 qASCS  
                  31.74     1:07.57 (35.83)                                        
  5 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 TVSC-MR              1:07.39    1:08.39 qASCS  
                  32.17     1:08.39 (36.22)                                        
  6 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR            1:09.27    1:09.72 qASCS  
                  33.53     1:09.72 (36.19)                                        
  7 Barry, Amanda E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.58    1:10.04 qASCS  
                  32.79     1:10.04 (37.25)                                        
  8 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       18 TVSC-MR              1:08.84    1:10.07 qASCS  
                  33.20     1:10.07 (36.87)                                        
  9 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.28    1:10.25 qASCS  
                  32.86     1:10.25 (37.39)                                        
 10 Pavek, Marielle E         18 TVSC-MR              1:12.00    1:10.80 qASCS  
                  32.96     1:10.80 (37.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 TVSC-MR              1:08.89    1:10.84 qASCS  
                  33.61     1:10.84 (37.23)                                        
 12 Sarett, Lara              17 HAA-MR               1:08.87    1:10.89 qASCS  
                  33.11     1:10.89 (37.78)                                        
 13 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95    1:11.08 qASCS  
                  33.67     1:11.08 (37.41)                                        
 14 Drury, Shannon            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.65    1:11.27 qASCS  
                  33.91     1:11.27 (37.36)                                        
 15 Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR               1:09.89    1:11.44 qASCS  
                  33.67     1:11.44 (37.77)                                        
 16 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.87    1:11.68 qASCS  
                  33.89     1:11.68 (37.79)                                        
 17 Connolly, Elizabeth A     17 TVSC-MR              1:10.23    1:11.78 qASCS  
                  33.41     1:11.78 (38.37)                                        
 18 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.59    1:11.82 qASCS  
                  33.96     1:11.82 (37.86)                                        
 19 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                1:10.55    1:11.86 qASCS  
                  33.40     1:11.86 (38.46)                                        
 20 Vizcaino, Kristine J      17 Sachem-MR            1:11.58    1:12.13 qASCS  
                  33.15     1:12.13 (38.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hemp, Alli A              17 CSC-MR               1:09.79    1:12.34 ASCS   
                  33.98     1:12.34 (38.36)                                        
 21 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               1:12.91    1:12.34 ASCS   
                  34.24     1:12.34 (38.10)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 23 Desousa, Dana             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.11    1:12.46 ASCS   
                  34.59     1:12.46 (37.87)                                        
 24 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.86    1:12.58 ASCS   
                  33.63     1:12.58 (38.95)                                        
 25 Green, Katherine M        16 CSC-MR               1:13.02    1:13.12 ASCS   
                  34.29     1:13.12 (38.83)                                        
 26 Vani, Jacqueline J        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.09    1:13.51 ASCS   
                  34.75     1:13.51 (38.76)                                        
 27 Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR              1:11.45    1:13.63 ASCS   
                  34.98     1:13.63 (38.65)                                        
 28 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                1:13.31    1:13.79 ASCS   
                  35.57     1:13.79 (38.22)                                        
 29 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.14    1:14.10 ASCS   
                  34.88     1:14.10 (39.22)                                        
 30 Slattery, Meghan C        15 IA-MR                1:19.19    1:14.54 ASCS   
                  35.70     1:14.54 (38.84)                                        
 31 Jackson, Devin T          16 TVSC-MR              1:17.39    1:14.85 ASCS   
                  35.19     1:14.85 (39.66)                                        
 32 Fici, Ann                 17 HAA-MR               1:16.16    1:15.19 ASCS   
                  35.45     1:15.19 (39.74)                                        
 33 Brant, Eliza N            15 WISC-MR              1:15.04    1:15.28 ASCS   
                  35.82     1:15.28 (39.46)                                        
 34 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.96    1:15.47 ASCS   
                  36.28     1:15.47 (39.19)                                        
 35 Aiello, Sarah E           17 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:15.50 ASCS   
                  35.58     1:15.50 (39.92)                                        
 36 Weiner, Jade R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.00    1:15.85 ASCS   
                  36.05     1:15.85 (39.80)                                        
 37 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 TVSC-MR              1:14.60    1:16.50 ASCS   
                  36.12     1:16.50 (40.38)                                        
 38 Crosby, Amanda            16 WISC-MR              1:16.26    1:16.71 ASCS   
                  35.75     1:16.71 (40.96)                                        
 39 Johnston, Marissa L       16 TVSC-MR              1:15.97    1:16.76 ASCS   
                  37.13     1:16.76 (39.63)                                        
 40 Quinn, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.31    1:16.81 ASCS   
                  36.17     1:16.81 (40.64)                                        
 41 Vera, Karly N             17 Sachem-MR            1:16.17    1:17.08 ASCS   
                  36.22     1:17.08 (40.86)                                        
 42 Stanton, Grace S          17 CSC-MR               1:16.22    1:17.40 ASCS   
                  35.88     1:17.40 (41.52)                                        
 43 Zahn, Jacqueline          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.42    1:17.75 ASCS   
                  37.26     1:17.75 (40.49)                                        
 44 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     16 IA-MR                1:22.43    1:18.00 ASCS   
                  37.47     1:18.00 (40.53)                                        
 45 Kistinger, Carolyn R      15 CSC-MR               1:16.49    1:18.07 ASCS   
                  37.16     1:18.07 (40.91)                                        
 46 Auty, Danielle            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.70    1:18.15 ASCS   
                  36.89     1:18.15 (41.26)                                        
 47 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       17 TVSC-MR              1:16.07    1:18.40 ASCS   
                  38.00     1:18.40 (40.40)                                        
 48 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.25    1:18.60 ASCS   
                  37.37     1:18.60 (41.23)                                        
 49 Catterson, Sarah E        16 TVSC-MR              1:19.77    1:18.78 ASCS   
                  37.23     1:18.78 (41.55)                                        
 50 Cohen, Olivia M           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.05    1:18.87 ASCS   
                  37.31     1:18.87 (41.56)                                        
 51 Rogers, Carolyn A         16 Sachem-MR            1:19.45    1:18.88 ASCS   
                  36.80     1:18.88 (42.08)                                        
 52 Reynolds, Margaret H      15 HAA-MR               1:21.94    1:19.15 ASCS   
                  37.92     1:19.15 (41.23)                                        
 53 Tetlak, Samantha T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.72    1:19.38 ASCS   
                  37.28     1:19.38 (42.10)                                        
 54 Jiran, Ashley N           16 IA-MR                1:21.35    1:19.43 ASCS   
                  37.63     1:19.43 (41.80)                                        
 55 Phadael, Lauryn M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.80    1:19.80 ASCS   
                  38.35     1:19.80 (41.45)                                        
 56 Crisci, Angelia           17 WISC-MR              1:14.76    1:19.84 ASCS   
                  36.61     1:19.84 (43.23)                                        
 57 Buckley, Sara E           17 TVSC-MR              1:22.62    1:20.10 ASCS   
                  37.31     1:20.10 (42.79)                                        
 58 Pandolfo, Marisa L        16 Sachem-MR            1:20.86    1:20.17 ASCS   
                  38.79     1:20.17 (41.38)                                        
 59 Lotito, Taylor P          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.65    1:20.20 ASCS   
                  38.42     1:20.20 (41.78)                                        
 60 Broadbent, Charlotte A    16 TVSC-MR              1:23.79    1:20.33 ASCS   
                  37.66     1:20.33 (42.67)                                        
 61 Howlin, Elizabeth N       15 HAA-MR               1:19.90    1:20.72 ASCS   
                  37.81     1:20.72 (42.91)                                        
 62 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                1:20.49    1:20.86 ASCS   
                  38.23     1:20.86 (42.63)                                        
 63 Betterbed, Dominique R    15 TVSC-MR              1:18.63    1:21.17 ASCS   
                  38.13     1:21.17 (43.04)                                        
 64 Rogers, Catie M           17 Sachem-MR            1:23.78    1:21.42 ASCS   
                  39.06     1:21.42 (42.36)                                        
 65 Gerber, Marielle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.54    1:21.52 ASCS   
                  37.91     1:21.52 (43.61)                                        
 66 Meringolo, Phoebe         16 WISC-MR              1:21.15    1:21.58 ASCS   
                  38.12     1:21.58 (43.46)                                        
 67 Boyle, Erin               15 IA-MR                1:18.30    1:23.10 ASCS   
                  39.59     1:23.10 (43.51)                                        
 68 Berman, Evonne s          15 TVSC-MR              1:18.45    1:23.25 ASCS   
                  39.92     1:23.25 (43.33)                                        
 69 Penavic, Ana R            15 HAA-MR               1:24.22    1:23.49 ASCS   
                  39.08     1:23.49 (44.41)                                        
 70 Desio, Claire M           16 HAA-MR               1:22.63    1:23.50 ASCS   
                  39.77     1:23.50 (43.73)                                        
 71 Zollo, Gabrielle N        17 WISC-MR              1:22.87    1:23.56 ASCS   
                  40.18     1:23.56 (43.38)                                        
 72 Green, Jayne              15 Sachem-MR            1:25.98    1:24.21 ASCS   
                  39.55     1:24.21 (44.66)                                        
 73 Dantuono, Dana            15 Sachem-MR            1:25.92    1:24.75 ASCS   
                  40.52     1:24.75 (44.23)                                        
 74 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 TVSC-MR              1:23.14    1:25.56 ASCS   
                  41.60     1:25.56 (43.96)                                        
 75 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.22    1:25.94 ASCS   
                  40.76     1:25.94 (45.18)                                        
 76 Lynch, Ciaran e           16 TVSC-MR              1:22.97    1:26.20        
                  40.90     1:26.20 (45.30)                                        
 77 Bermudez, Mary            15 HYB-MR               1:23.46    1:26.52        
                  40.62     1:26.52 (45.90)                                        
 78 Doveala, Jane-e E         15 HAA-MR               1:25.07    1:28.13        
                  41.15     1:28.13 (46.98)                                        
 -- Chan, Kimberly            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.35         DQ        
                  34.44          DQ (38.31)                                        
 -- Stanco, Alexa N           15 TVSC-MR              1:20.33         NS        
 -- Gebbia, Rena M            15 Sachem-MR            1:18.42         NS        
 -- Tsai, Ariel Y             15 Sachem-MR            1:23.41         NS        
 -- Frango, Alaina A          16 CSC-MR               1:23.12         NS        
 -- Carle, Victoria           15 CSC-MR               1:24.62         NS        
 -- Vanella, Laura N          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.62         NS        
 -- Glenday, Kerry J          17 IA-MR                1:17.33         NS        
 -- Henderson, Emma D         18 IA-MR                1:14.84         NS        
 -- Obata, Meg M              15 HAA-MR               1:22.23         NS        
 -- Pan, Karen                16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.96         NS        
 -- Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    16 HYB-MR               1:23.13         NS        
 -- Hong, Donna D             15 HAA-MR               1:20.32         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR    56.66      55.68 ASCS   
                  25.71       55.68 (29.97)                                        
  2 Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.55      57.90 ASCS   
                  27.05       57.90 (30.85)                                        
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR                 57.82      58.03 ASCS   
                  27.37       58.03 (30.66)                                        
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR                 58.08      58.09 ASCS   
                  27.08       58.09 (31.01)                                        
  5 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR              1:00.01      58.82 ASCS   
                  27.45       58.82 (31.37)                                        
  6 Bertini, Rachael N        17 TVSC-MR                59.33      59.13 ASCS   
                  27.42       59.13 (31.71)                                        
  7 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR                59.42      59.23 ASCS   
                  27.77       59.23 (31.46)                                        
  8 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                  59.36      59.51 ASCS   
                  27.28       59.51 (32.23)                                        
  9 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.13      59.54 ASCS   
                  27.84       59.54 (31.70)                                        
 10 Llewellyn, Julia I        15 CSC-MR                 59.69      59.67 ASCS   
                  27.81       59.67 (31.86)                                        
B - Final
 11 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 CSC-MR               1:00.57      58.73 ASCS   
                  27.07       58.73 (31.66)                                        
 12 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR               1:00.72      59.17 ASCS   
                  27.35       59.17 (31.82)                                        
 13 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.31      59.49 ASCS   
                  28.23       59.49 (31.26)                                        
 14 Lampe, Colleen M          17 TVSC-MR              1:01.13    1:00.67 ASCS   
                  28.03     1:00.67 (32.64)                                        
 15 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR            1:00.90    1:00.77 ASCS   
                  28.90     1:00.77 (31.87)                                        
 16 Hemp, Alli A              17 CSC-MR               1:01.18    1:00.85 ASCS   
                  27.97     1:00.85 (32.88)                                        
 17 Connor, Deirdre A         16 HAA-MR               1:01.22    1:01.33 ASCS   
                  28.06     1:01.33 (33.27)                                        
 18 Drury, Shannon            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.83    1:01.44 ASCS   
                  28.97     1:01.44 (32.47)                                        
 19 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.68    1:01.65 ASCS   
                  28.32     1:01.65 (33.33)                                        
 20 Gosule, Jennifer          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.77    1:01.89 ASCS   
                  28.76     1:01.89 (33.13)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR    54.80      56.66 qASCS  
                  26.68       56.66 (29.98)                                        
  2 Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.02      57.55 qASCS  
                  27.03       57.55 (30.52)                                        
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR                 57.59      57.82 qASCS  
                  27.35       57.82 (30.47)                                        
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR                 58.98      58.08 qASCS  
                  27.13       58.08 (30.95)                                        
  5 Bertini, Rachael N        17 TVSC-MR                59.13      59.33 qASCS  
                  27.91       59.33 (31.42)                                        
  6 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                  57.68      59.36 qASCS  
                  27.51       59.36 (31.85)                                        
  7 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR                58.36      59.42 qASCS  
                  28.03       59.42 (31.39)                                        
  8 Llewellyn, Julia I        15 CSC-MR               1:00.96      59.69 qASCS  
                  27.80       59.69 (31.89)                                        
  9 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR                59.25    1:00.01 qASCS  
                  27.88     1:00.01 (32.13)                                        
 10 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.29    1:00.13 qASCS  
                  27.81     1:00.13 (32.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.11    1:00.31 qASCS  
                  28.51     1:00.31 (31.80)                                        
 12 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 CSC-MR                 58.04    1:00.57 qASCS  
                  27.85     1:00.57 (32.72)                                        
 13 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR                 58.61    1:00.72 qASCS  
                  28.12     1:00.72 (32.60)                                        
 14 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR            1:00.90    1:00.90 qASCS  
                  28.22     1:00.90 (32.68)                                        
 15 Lampe, Colleen M          17 TVSC-MR              1:01.04    1:01.13 qASCS  
                  28.65     1:01.13 (32.48)                                        
 16 Hemp, Alli A              17 CSC-MR                 59.44    1:01.18 qASCS  
                  28.05     1:01.18 (33.13)                                        
 17 Connor, Deirdre A         16 HAA-MR               1:02.43    1:01.22 qASCS  
                  28.00     1:01.22 (33.22)                                        
 18 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.86    1:01.68 qASCS  
                  28.49     1:01.68 (33.19)                                        
 19 Gosule, Jennifer          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.46    1:01.77 qASCS  
                  28.86     1:01.77 (32.91)                                        
 20 Drury, Shannon            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.76    1:01.83 qASCS  
                  29.13     1:01.83 (32.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.06    1:01.96 ASCS   
                  28.49     1:01.96 (33.47)                                        
 22 Connolly, Elizabeth A     17 TVSC-MR              1:00.75    1:01.99 ASCS   
                  28.53     1:01.99 (33.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              1:01.10    1:02.05 ASCS   
                  29.05     1:02.05 (33.00)                                        
 23 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       18 TVSC-MR                59.34    1:02.05 ASCS   
                  28.73     1:02.05 (33.32)                                        
 25 Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.47    1:02.17 ASCS   
                  28.63     1:02.17 (33.54)                                        
 26 Barry, Amanda E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.93    1:02.32 ASCS   
                  28.81     1:02.32 (33.51)                                        
 27 Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR               1:02.51    1:02.45 ASCS   
                  29.21     1:02.45 (33.24)                                        
 28 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.47    1:02.65 ASCS   
                  29.15     1:02.65 (33.50)                                        
 29 Weiner, Jade R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.56    1:03.32 ASCS   
                  29.15     1:03.32 (34.17)                                        
 30 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 TVSC-MR              1:02.67    1:03.49 ASCS   
                  29.48     1:03.49 (34.01)                                        
 31 Yanar, Melanie            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.04    1:03.59 ASCS   
                  29.83     1:03.59 (33.76)                                        
 32 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 TVSC-MR              1:02.65    1:03.62 ASCS   
                  29.87     1:03.62 (33.75)                                        
 33 Clarkson, Marie E         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.40    1:03.77 ASCS   
                  29.01     1:03.77 (34.76)                                        
 34 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                  59.55    1:03.89 ASCS   
                  28.44     1:03.89 (35.45)                                        
 35 Catano, Tiffany           16 IA-MR                1:05.96    1:04.17 ASCS   
                  29.57     1:04.17 (34.60)                                        
 36 Aiello, Sarah E           17 CSC-MR               1:03.24    1:04.43 ASCS   
                  29.34     1:04.43 (35.09)                                        
 36 Green, Katherine M        16 CSC-MR               1:00.22    1:04.43 ASCS   
                  29.87     1:04.43 (34.56)                                        
 38 Catterson, Sarah E        16 TVSC-MR              1:06.91    1:05.16 ASCS   
                  30.25     1:05.16 (34.91)                                        
 39 Stansbury, Kate F         16 TVSC-MR              1:02.95    1:05.20 ASCS   
                  30.35     1:05.20 (34.85)                                        
 40 Jackson, Devin T          16 TVSC-MR              1:08.29    1:05.58 ASCS   
                  30.16     1:05.58 (35.42)                                        
 41 Palumbo, Jamie N          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.37    1:05.72 ASCS   
                  29.84     1:05.72 (35.88)                                        
 42 Reynolds, Margaret H      15 HAA-MR               1:05.33    1:05.74 ASCS   
                  30.24     1:05.74 (35.50)                                        
 43 Kalletta, Claire M        16 IA-MR                1:03.30    1:05.77 ASCS   
                  30.09     1:05.77 (35.68)                                        
 44 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 TVSC-MR              1:04.94    1:05.79 ASCS   
                  30.53     1:05.79 (35.26)                                        
 45 Blum, Alyssa N            15 UN-MR                1:03.61    1:05.97 ASCS   
                  29.87     1:05.97 (36.10)                                        
 46 Cohen, Olivia M           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.23    1:06.52 ASCS   
                  30.81     1:06.52 (35.71)                                        
 47 Grodecki, Natalie         16 IA-MR                1:06.00    1:06.69 ASCS   
                  31.57     1:06.69 (35.12)                                        
 48 Buckley, Sara E           17 TVSC-MR              1:07.22    1:06.94 ASCS   
                  30.10     1:06.94 (36.84)                                        
 49 Lotito, Taylor P          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.33    1:06.97 ASCS   
                  32.49     1:06.97 (34.48)                                        
 50 Guastella, Emma           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.10    1:07.23 ASCS   
                  31.08     1:07.23 (36.15)                                        
 51 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              1:07.49    1:07.32 ASCS   
                  31.50     1:07.32 (35.82)                                        
 52 Bennett, Christina L      18 TVSC-MR              1:07.00    1:07.44 ASCS   
                  31.79     1:07.44 (35.65)                                        
 53 Boyle, Erin               15 IA-MR                1:08.22    1:07.69 ASCS   
                  31.94     1:07.69 (35.75)                                        
 54 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.17    1:08.05 ASCS   
                  31.84     1:08.05 (36.21)                                        
 55 Jiran, Ashley N           16 IA-MR                1:09.05    1:08.06 ASCS   
                  31.36     1:08.06 (36.70)                                        
 56 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       17 TVSC-MR              1:08.32    1:08.10 ASCS   
                  31.73     1:08.10 (36.37)                                        
 57 Zollo, Gabrielle N        17 WISC-MR              1:06.40    1:08.49 ASCS   
                  31.29     1:08.49 (37.20)                                        
 58 Gerber, Marielle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.03    1:08.52 ASCS   
                  31.79     1:08.52 (36.73)                                        
 59 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.66    1:09.14 ASCS   
                  32.43     1:09.14 (36.71)                                        
 60 Johnston, Marissa L       16 TVSC-MR              1:06.99    1:09.32 ASCS   
                  31.94     1:09.32 (37.38)                                        
 61 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.33    1:09.40 ASCS   
                  32.39     1:09.40 (37.01)                                        
 62 Cuiffo, Andie M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.10    1:09.48 ASCS   
                  31.81     1:09.48 (37.67)                                        
 63 McCoy, Brianna            16 CSC-MR               1:08.90    1:09.66 ASCS   
                  32.38     1:09.66 (37.28)                                        
 64 Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR              1:10.74    1:09.83 ASCS   
                  32.72     1:09.83 (37.11)                                        
 65 Lynch, Ciaran e           16 TVSC-MR              1:06.03    1:10.70 ASCS   
                  32.41     1:10.70 (38.29)                                        
 66 Mejia, Nicole             16 IA-MR                1:09.87    1:11.17        
                  32.07     1:11.17 (39.10)                                        
 67 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               1:09.62    1:11.23        
                  32.42     1:11.23 (38.81)                                        
 68 Broadbent, Charlotte A    16 TVSC-MR              1:10.33    1:11.31        
                  31.97     1:11.31 (39.34)                                        
 69 Attner, Lauren T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.33    1:12.03        
                  33.18     1:12.03 (38.85)                                        
 70 Pan, Karen                16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.01    1:12.10        
                  33.46     1:12.10 (38.64)                                        
 71 Pandolfo, Marisa L        16 Sachem-MR            1:10.98    1:12.65        
                  33.35     1:12.65 (39.30)                                        
 72 Dantuono, Dana            15 Sachem-MR            1:10.98    1:12.79        
                  34.90     1:12.79 (37.89)                                        
 73 Soulagnet, Sarah H        16 LIND-MR              1:10.98    1:14.14        
                  34.13     1:14.14 (40.01)                                        
 74 Desio, Claire M           16 HAA-MR               1:11.79    1:14.49        
                  34.82     1:14.49 (39.67)                                        
 75 Green, Jayne              15 Sachem-MR            1:10.98    1:15.50        
                  34.17     1:15.50 (41.33)                                        
 -- Crisci, Angelia           17 WISC-MR              1:11.87         NS        
 -- Pavek, Marielle E         18 TVSC-MR              1:05.77         NS        
 -- Stanton, Grace S          17 CSC-MR               1:09.12         NS        
 -- Stanco, Alexa N           15 TVSC-MR              1:10.31         NS        
 -- Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.01         NS        
 -- Gatti, Julia M            16 HAA-MR               1:11.86         NS        
 -- Altchiler, Emily M        15 HYB-MR               1:00.55         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.38    2:04.01 ASCS   
                  26.18       58.75 (32.57)     1:34.21 (35.46)     2:04.01 (29.80)
  2 Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.74    2:06.87 ASCS   
                  27.23       58.90 (31.67)     1:37.45 (38.55)     2:06.87 (29.42)
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR               2:08.88    2:07.79 ASCS   
                  28.39     1:00.68 (32.29)     1:37.41 (36.73)     2:07.79 (30.38)
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               2:08.81    2:08.03 ASCS   
                  27.23       59.26 (32.03)     1:38.17 (38.91)     2:08.03 (29.86)
  5 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.16    2:09.70 ASCS   
                  28.25     1:00.37 (32.12)     1:38.78 (38.41)     2:09.70 (30.92)
  6 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 CSC-MR               2:12.50    2:09.79 ASCS   
                  27.89     1:01.75 (33.86)     1:39.78 (38.03)     2:09.79 (30.01)
  7 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.72    2:10.29 ASCS   
                  28.08     1:00.36 (32.28)     1:40.46 (40.10)     2:10.29 (29.83)
  8 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR              2:12.06    2:10.50 ASCS   
                  27.34     1:00.16 (32.82)     1:38.78 (38.62)     2:10.50 (31.72)
  9 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                2:12.34    2:11.69 ASCS   
                  27.83       59.92 (32.09)     1:40.64 (40.72)     2:11.69 (31.05)
 10 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.67    2:15.60 ASCS   
                  28.62     1:03.83 (35.21)     1:42.30 (38.47)     2:15.60 (33.30)
B - Final
 11 Lampe, Colleen M          17 TVSC-MR              2:14.26    2:12.33 ASCS   
                  28.52     1:00.85 (32.33)     1:41.05 (40.20)     2:12.33 (31.28)
 12 Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR               2:14.82    2:12.53 ASCS   
                  29.06     1:02.55 (33.49)     1:41.55 (39.00)     2:12.53 (30.98)
 13 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       18 TVSC-MR              2:13.80    2:13.08 ASCS   
                  29.27     1:02.68 (33.41)     1:41.58 (38.90)     2:13.08 (31.50)
 14 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.06    2:14.29 ASCS   
                  28.76     1:02.58 (33.82)     1:42.98 (40.40)     2:14.29 (31.31)
 15 Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.09    2:14.71 ASCS   
                  28.70     1:02.13 (33.43)     1:42.32 (40.19)     2:14.71 (32.39)
 16 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              2:15.63    2:14.75 ASCS   
                  29.01     1:02.57 (33.56)     1:44.48 (41.91)     2:14.75 (30.27)
 17 Connor, Deirdre A         16 HAA-MR               2:15.75    2:15.14 ASCS   
                  28.44     1:02.69 (34.25)     1:44.09 (41.40)     2:15.14 (31.05)
 18 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.72    2:15.91 ASCS   
                  28.95     1:02.92 (33.97)     1:44.24 (41.32)     2:15.91 (31.67)
 19 Gosule, Jennifer          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.13    2:15.96 ASCS   
                  28.69     1:03.08 (34.39)     1:44.69 (41.61)     2:15.96 (31.27)
 20 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR              2:14.27    2:16.66 ASCS   
                  28.74     1:03.85 (35.11)     1:45.88 (42.03)     2:16.66 (30.78)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.08    2:06.38 qASCS  
                  26.85       59.87 (33.02)     1:35.10 (35.23)     2:06.38 (31.28)
  2 Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.53    2:07.74 qASCS  
                  27.42       58.94 (31.52)     1:37.63 (38.69)     2:07.74 (30.11)
  3 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               2:09.96    2:08.81 qASCS  
                  27.68       59.88 (32.20)     1:38.89 (39.01)     2:08.81 (29.92)
  4 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR               2:05.51    2:08.88 qASCS  
                  27.86     1:01.18 (33.32)     1:38.85 (37.67)     2:08.88 (30.03)
  5 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.48    2:11.16 qASCS  
                  28.27     1:01.18 (32.91)     1:39.72 (38.54)     2:11.16 (31.44)
  6 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.78    2:11.72 qASCS  
                  28.67     1:01.20 (32.53)     1:42.07 (40.87)     2:11.72 (29.65)
  7 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR              2:12.54    2:12.06 qASCS  
                  28.10     1:01.35 (33.25)     1:40.62 (39.27)     2:12.06 (31.44)
  8 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                2:07.77    2:12.34 qASCS  
                  27.85     1:00.25 (32.40)     1:41.19 (40.94)     2:12.34 (31.15)
  9 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 CSC-MR               2:05.90    2:12.50 qASCS  
                  28.27     1:02.55 (34.28)     1:41.47 (38.92)     2:12.50 (31.03)
 10 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.04    2:13.67 qASCS  
                  28.44     1:03.51 (35.07)     1:41.45 (37.94)     2:13.67 (32.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       18 TVSC-MR              2:11.70    2:13.80 qASCS  
                  29.40     1:03.63 (34.23)     1:42.59 (38.96)     2:13.80 (31.21)
 12 Lampe, Colleen M          17 TVSC-MR              2:12.02    2:14.26 qASCS  
                  30.00     1:02.36 (32.36)     1:42.93 (40.57)     2:14.26 (31.33)
 13 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR              2:14.74    2:14.27 qASCS  
                  27.79     1:02.11 (34.32)     1:44.23 (42.12)     2:14.27 (30.04)
 14 Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR               2:12.77    2:14.82 qASCS  
                  29.57     1:02.62 (33.05)     1:43.29 (40.67)     2:14.82 (31.53)
 15 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.90    2:15.06 qASCS  
                  28.63     1:02.07 (33.44)     1:42.69 (40.62)     2:15.06 (32.37)
 16 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              2:13.32    2:15.63 qASCS  
                  29.21     1:02.84 (33.63)     1:45.10 (42.26)     2:15.63 (30.53)
 17 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.16    2:15.72 qASCS  
                  28.80     1:02.89 (34.09)     1:44.21 (41.32)     2:15.72 (31.51)
 18 Connor, Deirdre A         16 HAA-MR               2:16.19    2:15.75 qASCS  
                  28.69     1:02.85 (34.16)     1:44.57 (41.72)     2:15.75 (31.18)
 19 Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.22    2:16.09 qASCS  
                  29.38     1:02.84 (33.46)     1:44.29 (41.45)     2:16.09 (31.80)
 20 Gosule, Jennifer          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.79    2:16.13 qASCS  
                  28.72     1:02.39 (33.67)     1:44.59 (42.20)     2:16.13 (31.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.41    2:16.27 ASCS   
                  29.32     1:04.13 (34.81)     1:44.13 (40.00)     2:16.27 (32.14)
 22 Weiner, Jade R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.49    2:16.43 ASCS   
                  29.02     1:02.71 (33.69)     1:44.04 (41.33)     2:16.43 (32.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Barry, Amanda E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.03    2:16.62 ASCS   
                  29.63     1:05.52 (35.89)     1:44.63 (39.11)     2:16.62 (31.99)
 24 Drury, Shannon            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.07    2:17.31 ASCS   
                  29.24     1:03.58 (34.34)     1:44.04 (40.46)     2:17.31 (33.27)
 25 Chan, Kimberly            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.63    2:17.38 ASCS   
                  30.28     1:05.22 (34.94)     1:45.80 (40.58)     2:17.38 (31.58)
 26 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 TVSC-MR              2:14.01    2:17.55 ASCS   
                  30.24     1:05.11 (34.87)     1:45.11 (40.00)     2:17.55 (32.44)
 27 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 TVSC-MR              2:16.23    2:17.65 ASCS   
                  29.81     1:04.17 (34.36)     1:45.94 (41.77)     2:17.65 (31.71)
 28 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR            2:17.08    2:17.67 ASCS   
                  29.36     1:05.83 (36.47)     1:45.21 (39.38)     2:17.67 (32.46)
 29 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                2:15.27    2:17.81 ASCS   
                  30.59     1:04.42 (33.83)     1:45.43 (41.01)     2:17.81 (32.38)
 30 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR               2:12.96    2:18.29 ASCS   
                  28.46     1:03.35 (34.89)     1:45.15 (41.80)     2:18.29 (33.14)
 31 Desousa, Dana             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.90    2:18.73 ASCS   
                  30.94     1:06.07 (35.13)     1:46.22 (40.15)     2:18.73 (32.51)
 32 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 TVSC-MR              2:18.12    2:18.83 ASCS   
                  30.13     1:06.46 (36.33)     1:45.59 (39.13)     2:18.83 (33.24)
 32 Llewellyn, Julia I        15 CSC-MR               2:21.33    2:18.83 ASCS   
                  27.86     1:04.01 (36.15)     1:47.43 (43.42)     2:18.83 (31.40)
 34 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.00    2:19.69 ASCS   
                  29.76     1:04.29 (34.53)     1:46.72 (42.43)     2:19.69 (32.97)
 35 Quinn, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.20    2:19.78 ASCS   
                  29.01     1:05.27 (36.26)     1:47.40 (42.13)     2:19.78 (32.38)
 36 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                2:24.47    2:20.35 ASCS   
                  30.17     1:03.69 (33.52)     1:48.27 (44.58)     2:20.35 (32.08)
 37 Catano, Tiffany           16 IA-MR                2:20.89    2:20.51 ASCS   
                  29.76     1:04.08 (34.32)     1:46.78 (42.70)     2:20.51 (33.73)
 38 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     16 IA-MR                2:24.69    2:20.74 ASCS   
                  32.22     1:06.21 (33.99)     1:49.97 (43.76)     2:20.74 (30.77)
 39 Fici, Ann                 17 HAA-MR               2:19.40    2:21.90 ASCS   
                  32.48     1:07.17 (34.69)     1:48.96 (41.79)     2:21.90 (32.94)
 40 Cohen, Olivia M           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.88    2:22.47 ASCS   
                  31.02     1:06.87 (35.85)     1:50.30 (43.43)     2:22.47 (32.17)
 41 Connolly, Elizabeth A     17 TVSC-MR              2:15.36    2:22.72 ASCS   
                  29.66     1:03.63 (33.97)     1:48.16 (44.53)     2:22.72 (34.56)
 42 Bertini, Rachael N        17 TVSC-MR              2:18.18    2:23.09 ASCS   
                  29.09     1:05.49 (36.40)     1:51.85 (46.36)     2:23.09 (31.24)
 43 Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR              2:20.08    2:23.19 ASCS   
                  33.17     1:10.13 (36.96)     1:50.26 (40.13)     2:23.19 (32.93)
 44 Slattery, Meghan C        15 IA-MR                2:21.26    2:23.38 ASCS   
                  31.27     1:06.54 (35.27)     1:51.16 (44.62)     2:23.38 (32.22)
 45 Catterson, Sarah E        16 TVSC-MR              2:24.72    2:23.44 ASCS   
                  30.63     1:06.61 (35.98)     1:49.60 (42.99)     2:23.44 (33.84)
 46 Zahn, Jacqueline          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.89    2:23.76 ASCS   
                  30.89     1:06.07 (35.18)     1:50.83 (44.76)     2:23.76 (32.93)
 47 Blum, Alyssa N            15 UN-MR                2:20.00    2:23.91 ASCS   
                  30.10     1:06.25 (36.15)     1:51.06 (44.81)     2:23.91 (32.85)
 48 Vani, Jacqueline J        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.69    2:24.26 ASCS   
                  33.09     1:10.90 (37.81)     1:52.09 (41.19)     2:24.26 (32.17)
 49 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.50    2:24.44 ASCS   
                  31.77     1:07.93 (36.16)     1:51.41 (43.48)     2:24.44 (33.03)
 50 Vizcaino, Kristine J      17 Sachem-MR            2:22.93    2:24.53 ASCS   
                  31.78     1:06.46 (34.68)     1:48.45 (41.99)     2:24.53 (36.08)
 51 Aiello, Sarah E           17 CSC-MR               2:25.06    2:24.95 ASCS   
                  29.59     1:06.76 (37.17)     1:49.77 (43.01)     2:24.95 (35.18)
 52 Cuiffo, Andie M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.37    2:25.48 ASCS   
                  31.38     1:06.50 (35.12)     1:52.58 (46.08)     2:25.48 (32.90)
 53 Sarett, Lara              17 HAA-MR               2:25.35    2:25.52 ASCS   
                  30.03     1:10.34 (40.31)     1:50.51 (40.17)     2:25.52 (35.01)
 54 Reynolds, Margaret H      15 HAA-MR               2:23.56    2:25.66 ASCS   
                  30.72     1:08.15 (37.43)     1:52.33 (44.18)     2:25.66 (33.33)
 55 Palumbo, Jamie N          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.21    2:25.67 ASCS   
                  30.77     1:08.29 (37.52)     1:53.58 (45.29)     2:25.67 (32.09)
 56 Stansbury, Kate F         16 TVSC-MR              2:24.31    2:25.79 ASCS   
                  31.02     1:07.36 (36.34)     1:52.77 (45.41)     2:25.79 (33.02)
 57 Grodecki, Natalie         16 IA-MR                2:25.28    2:25.81 ASCS   
                  30.25     1:06.36 (36.11)     1:52.47 (46.11)     2:25.81 (33.34)
 58 Guastella, Emma           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.25    2:25.94 ASCS   
                  31.33     1:08.40 (37.07)     1:53.00 (44.60)     2:25.94 (32.94)
 59 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              2:23.00    2:26.69        
                  31.50     1:07.09 (35.59)     1:52.97 (45.88)     2:26.69 (33.72)
 60 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.51    2:27.13        
                  32.69     1:13.36 (40.67)     1:54.03 (40.67)     2:27.13 (33.10)
 61 Vera, Karly N             17 Sachem-MR            2:25.98    2:27.22        
                  32.47     1:09.28 (36.81)     1:52.50 (43.22)     2:27.22 (34.72)
 62 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.88    2:27.35        
                  32.04     1:06.45 (34.41)     1:54.12 (47.67)     2:27.35 (33.23)
 63 Auty, Danielle            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.55    2:27.43        
                  31.35     1:10.19 (38.84)     1:53.48 (43.29)     2:27.43 (33.95)
 64 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.07    2:27.49        
                  32.47     1:09.42 (36.95)     1:55.43 (46.01)     2:27.49 (32.06)
 65 Johnston, Marissa L       16 TVSC-MR              2:22.79    2:28.11        
                  32.34     1:09.43 (37.09)     1:54.17 (44.74)     2:28.11 (33.94)
 66 Lotito, Taylor P          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.08    2:29.73        
                  31.78     1:10.71 (38.93)     1:55.12 (44.41)     2:29.73 (34.61)
 67 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               2:28.10    2:29.86        
                  33.29     1:11.51 (38.22)     1:57.34 (45.83)     2:29.86 (32.52)
 68 Yanar, Melanie            18 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.81    2:31.19        
                  30.53     1:07.86 (37.33)     1:54.22 (46.36)     2:31.19 (36.97)
 69 Pandolfo, Marisa L        16 Sachem-MR            2:25.98    2:31.22        
                  33.70     1:13.19 (39.49)     1:57.90 (44.71)     2:31.22 (33.32)
 70 Mejia, Nicole             16 IA-MR                2:24.89    2:34.39        
                  32.57     1:11.13 (38.56)     1:58.55 (47.42)     2:34.39 (35.84)
 -- McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.50         NS        
 -- Henderson, Emma D         18 IA-MR                2:20.27         NS        
 -- Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.75         NS        
 -- Altchiler, Emily M        15 HYB-MR               2:14.37         NS        
 -- Vanella, Laura N          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.94         NS        
 -- Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.30         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:39.96    1:38.07        
     1) Toth, Kayleigh T 18             2) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M 17       
     3) Koch, Julianne T 16             4) Newton, Melanie S 16           
                  25.76       50.45 (24.69)     1:13.74 (23.29)     1:38.07 (24.33)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:39.23    1:38.67        
     1) Hemp, Alli A 17                 2) Green, Katherine M 16          
     3) Whalen, Bridget 17              4) Hetzer, Nicole M 17            
                  25.10       49.94 (24.84)     1:14.58 (24.64)     1:38.67 (24.09)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:37.96    1:39.86        
     1) Shemet, Nancy K 15              2) Willie, Cassandra D 15         
     3) Lampe, Colleen M 17             4) Bertini, Rachael N 17          
                  25.11       50.12 (25.01)     1:15.24 (25.12)     1:39.86 (24.62)
  4 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:42.24    1:40.09        
     1) Bischoff, Melissa R 16          2) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 16       
     3) Slattery, Meghan C 15           4) Danin, Kylie L 16              
                  25.24       50.21 (24.97)     1:15.52 (25.31)     1:40.09 (24.57)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:41.15    1:40.33        
     1) Joseph, Megan P 16              2) Papsco, Nicole J 16            
     3) Dominger, Jacqueline 15         4) Connor, Deirdre A 16           
                  25.23       50.77 (25.54)     1:15.57 (24.80)     1:40.33 (24.76)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:38.51    1:44.10        
     1) Chan, Olivia 18                 2) Nembach, Kali T 15             
     3)                                 4) Gordon, Shannon E 16           
                  24.42       50.41 (25.99)     1:16.57 (26.16)     1:44.10 (27.53)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:46.98    1:46.35        
     1) Papele, Kianna S 15             2) Vizcaino, Kristine J 17        
     3) Pandolfo, Marisa L 16           4) Tsai, Ariel Y 15               
                  25.57       52.54 (26.97)     1:20.12 (27.58)     1:46.35 (26.23)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:50.48    1:52.30        
     1) Zollo, Gabrielle N 17           2) Brant, Eliza N 15              
     3) Meringolo, Phoebe 16            4) Crosby, Amanda 16              
                  28.65       56.65 (28.00)     1:24.27 (27.62)     1:52.30 (28.03)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:51.63    1:49.44        
     1) Lampe, Colleen M 17             2) Hutzler, Alexandra P 16        
     3) Bertini, Rachael N 17           4) Shemet, Nancy K 15             
                  27.45       58.57 (31.12)     1:24.87 (26.30)     1:49.44 (24.57)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:53.44    1:50.79        
     1) Whalen, Bridget 17              2) Hetzer, Nicole M 17            
     3) Hemp, Alli A 17                 4) Green, Katherine M 16          
                  28.66       59.09 (30.43)     1:25.73 (26.64)     1:50.79 (25.06)
  3 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:55.19    1:50.81        
     1) Bischoff, Melissa R 16          2) Coleman, Mackenzie 15          
     3) Danin, Kylie L 16               4) Slattery, Meghan C 15          
                  27.16       59.59 (32.43)     1:25.98 (26.39)     1:50.81 (24.83)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:52.81    1:51.06        
     1) Lydon, Breann N 17              2) Overeem, Alexa J 15            
     3) Santore, Lee Ann 16             4) Koch, Julianne T 16            
                  28.88     1:00.74 (31.86)     1:27.59 (26.85)     1:51.06 (23.47)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:53.00    1:51.11        
     1) Joseph, Megan P 16              2) Papsco, Nicole J 16            
     3) Dominger, Jacqueline 15         4) Connor, Deirdre A 16           
                  29.12       59.60 (30.48)     1:26.42 (26.82)     1:51.11 (24.69)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:50.32    1:51.59        
     1) Clarkson, Marie E 17            2) McGrath, Deirdre R 16          
     3) Chan, Olivia 18                 4) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 15       
                  28.65     1:01.18 (32.53)     1:26.59 (25.41)     1:51.59 (25.00)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:59.98    1:58.82        
     1) Vera, Karly N 17                2) Vizcaino, Kristine J 17        
     3) Papele, Kianna S 15             4) Tsai, Ariel Y 15               
                  32.62     1:05.15 (32.53)     1:32.57 (27.42)     1:58.82 (26.25)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:02.99    2:05.21        
     1) Brant, Eliza N 15               2) Crosby, Amanda 16              
     3) Zollo, Gabrielle N 17           4) Meringolo, Phoebe 16           
                  33.27     1:07.12 (33.85)     1:37.35 (30.23)     2:05.21 (27.86)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  36.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR    27.92      27.50 ASCS   
  2 Markowitz, Hunter N       10 HAA-MR                 27.75      27.61 ASCS   
  3 Morlock, Tristan M        10 HAA-MR                 27.66      27.99 ASCS   
  4 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR                 28.58      28.22 ASCS   
  5 Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR                29.59      29.47 ASCS   
  6 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 UN-MR                  29.26      29.56 ASCS   
  6 Olsen, Grady I            10 CSC-MR                 29.83      29.56 ASCS   
  8 Park, Bryan H             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.19      30.03 ASCS   
  9 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR    30.23      30.58 ASCS   
 10 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR              31.25      30.82 ASCS   
B - Final
 11 Wu, Jonathan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.55      30.72 ASCS   
 12 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR                31.53      31.34 ASCS   
 13 Griffin, Trevor T         10 Express Swimming-MR    31.54      31.43 ASCS   
 14 Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.60      31.91 ASCS   
 15 Chang, Matthew             9 Farmingdale-MR         32.61      32.18 ASCS   
 16 Duryea, Jack R             9 EHY-MR                 32.48      32.32 ASCS   
 17 Ang, Jake                 10 Express Swimming-MR    32.30      32.39 ASCS   
 18 Welling, Joe J            10 IA-MR                  32.59      32.93 ASCS   
 19 Tirado, Robert            10 CSC-MR                 33.20      33.68 ASCS   
 20 Fehrenbach, Robby         10 HAA-MR                 32.84      33.78 ASCS   
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morlock, Tristan M        10 HAA-MR                 28.63      27.66 qASCS  
  2 Markowitz, Hunter N       10 HAA-MR                 29.17      27.75 qASCS  
  3 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR    27.92      27.92 qASCS  
  4 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR                 28.89      28.58 qASCS  
  5 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 UN-MR                  28.70      29.26 qASCS  
  6 Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR                29.87      29.59 qASCS  
  7 Olsen, Grady I            10 CSC-MR                 30.28      29.83 qASCS  
  8 Park, Bryan H             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.45      30.19 qASCS  
  9 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      30.23 qASCS  
 10 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR              31.86      31.25 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR                31.61      31.53 qASCS  
 12 Griffin, Trevor T         10 Express Swimming-MR    32.01      31.54 qASCS  
 13 Wu, Jonathan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.30      31.55 qASCS  
 14 Ang, Jake                 10 Express Swimming-MR    33.76      32.30 qASCS  
 15 Duryea, Jack R             9 EHY-MR                 31.31      32.48 qASCS  
 16 Welling, Joe J            10 IA-MR                  32.56      32.59 qASCS  
 17 Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.72      32.60 qASCS  
 18 Chang, Matthew             9 Farmingdale-MR         31.84      32.61 qASCS  
 19 Fehrenbach, Robby         10 HAA-MR                 33.60      32.84 qASCS  
 20 Tirado, Robert            10 CSC-MR                 34.08      33.20 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              33.93      33.27 ASCS   
 22 Walsh, Patrick C          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.93      33.30 ASCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.98      33.38 ASCS   
 24 Kain, Garrett             10 WISC-MR                32.40      33.65 ASCS   
 25 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR                34.21      33.69 ASCS   
 26 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR              33.64      33.74 ASCS   
 27 Tonna, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.70      33.77 ASCS   
 28 Spehr, William             9 HYB-MR                 33.82      33.87 ASCS   
 29 Yasinov, Zachary           9 Express Swimming-MR    34.99      33.88 ASCS   
 29 Goodman, Jonah B           9 Express Swimming-MR    33.94      33.88 ASCS   
 31 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR                33.41      34.11 ASCS   
 32 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.71      34.21 ASCS   
 33 Adams, Brett J            10 TVSC-MR                33.93      34.26 ASCS   
 34 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.44      34.32 ASCS   
 35 Doboli, Michael R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.64      34.42 ASCS   
 36 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR                 35.86      34.53 ASCS   
 37 Reino, Vincent M           9 HAA-MR                 36.69      35.00 ASCS   
 38 Kolar, Ty R                9 IA-MR                  34.69      35.07 ASCS   
 39 Rufe, Ryan C              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.14      35.12 ASCS   
 40 deBoer, Grant A           10 Sachem-MR              33.99      35.13 ASCS   
 41 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR              36.09      35.27 ASCS   
 42 Russell, Nolan J          10 CSC-MR                 36.47      35.54 ASCS   
 43 Eckstein, Nicholas L      10 CSC-MR                 35.89      35.56 ASCS   
 44 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR    36.84      35.70 ASCS   
 45 Powell, Brett              9 WISC-MR                36.57      35.76 ASCS   
 46 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR              36.45      35.77 ASCS   
 47 Eckstein, Michael L        9 CSC-MR                 36.98      35.79 ASCS   
 48 Preston, Liam j            9 TVSC-MR                35.77      35.91 ASCS   
 49 Ark, Christian J           8 Sachem-MR              36.98      36.19 ASCS   
 50 Shannon, Ryan J            9 Express Swimming-MR    34.66      36.39 ASCS   
 51 Groza, Roberto             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.16      36.47 ASCS   
 52 Suau, Anthony M            9 Express Swimming-MR    36.89      36.70 ASCS   
 53 Emerson, Hunter J          8 TVSC-MR                36.62      36.92 ASCS   
 54 Paroly, Joshua G           9 Sachem-MR              36.98      37.42        
 55 Wang, Shuping              9 TVSC-MR                35.52      37.65        
 56 Zhou, Xiaokang x          10 TVSC-MR                36.43      37.67        
 57 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR              36.07      38.15        
 58 Tsai, Leonardo             8 Sachem-MR              36.98      38.28        
 59 Chojnacki, David           9 LIND-MR                36.98      38.46        
 60 Mitchell, Esteban          8 Sachem-MR              36.98      38.77        
 61 Sullivan, Sean T           9 IA-MR                  36.93      38.83        
 62 Cheng, Michael R           8 Sachem-MR              36.98      38.91        
 63 Junior, Colin             10 Sachem-MR              36.98      38.97        
 64 Greenfield, Aidan          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.66      38.99        
 65 Vine, Thomas J            10 LIND-MR                36.98      40.64        
 -- Healy, Brian P            10 WISC-MR                33.28         NS        
 -- Pineda, kev S             10 EHY-MR                 32.62         NS        
 -- Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR                34.04         NS        
 -- Mink, Colin G              9 Express Swimming-MR    36.04         NS        
 -- Wu, Kevin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.27         NS        
 -- Barbera, Frank K          10 TVSC-MR                31.75         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  44.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morlock, Tristan M        10 HAA-MR                 33.71      33.25 ASCS   
  2 Markowitz, Hunter N       10 HAA-MR                 34.92      33.42 ASCS   
  3 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR    34.26      33.75 ASCS   
  4 Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR                34.12      33.84 ASCS   
  5 Tack, Lucas S             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.41      34.47 ASCS   
  6 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR                 35.58      34.75 ASCS   
  7 Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    35.80      35.39 ASCS   
  8 Park, Bryan H             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.87      35.85 ASCS   
  9 Olsen, Grady I            10 CSC-MR                 36.27      36.34 ASCS   
 10 Wu, Jonathan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.43      37.37 ASCS   
B - Final
 11 Welling, Joe J            10 IA-MR                  38.68      37.38 ASCS   
 12 Glazebnik, Benjamin        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.47      37.44 ASCS   
 13 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR                38.66      38.28 ASCS   
 14 Spehr, William             9 HYB-MR                 38.58      38.81 ASCS   
 15 Goodman, Jonah B           9 Express Swimming-MR    39.92      38.93 ASCS   
 16 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR              37.70      39.31 ASCS   
 17 Healy, Brian P            10 WISC-MR                40.25      39.55 ASCS   
 18 Tonna, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.29      39.89 ASCS   
 19 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR                 40.28      40.26 ASCS   
 20 Griffin, Trevor T         10 Express Swimming-MR    39.84      41.00 ASCS   
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morlock, Tristan M        10 HAA-MR                 33.41      33.71 qASCS  
  2 Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR                33.66      34.12 qASCS  
  3 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR    31.49      34.26 qASCS  
  4 Markowitz, Hunter N       10 HAA-MR                 34.08      34.92 qASCS  
  5 Tack, Lucas S             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.88      35.41 qASCS  
  6 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR                 34.55      35.58 qASCS  
  7 Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    34.60      35.80 qASCS  
  8 Park, Bryan H             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.86      35.87 qASCS  
  9 Olsen, Grady I            10 CSC-MR                 35.41      36.27 qASCS  
 10 Wu, Jonathan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.82      36.43 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Glazebnik, Benjamin        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.76      36.47 qASCS  
 12 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR              36.99      37.70 qASCS  
 13 Spehr, William             9 HYB-MR                 37.83      38.58 qASCS  
 14 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR                36.82      38.66 qASCS  
 15 Welling, Joe J            10 IA-MR                  39.56      38.68 qASCS  
 16 Griffin, Trevor T         10 Express Swimming-MR    38.73      39.84 qASCS  
 17 Goodman, Jonah B           9 Express Swimming-MR    39.02      39.92 qASCS  
 18 Healy, Brian P            10 WISC-MR                43.55      40.25 qASCS  
 19 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR                 39.57      40.28 qASCS  
 20 Tonna, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.34      40.29 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Doboli, Michael R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90      40.49 ASCS   
 22 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR                41.48      40.55 ASCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.11      40.62 ASCS   
 24 Fehrenbach, Robby         10 HAA-MR                 39.18      40.90 ASCS   
 25 Barragato, Philip N        9 HYB-MR                 41.33      40.96 ASCS   
 26 Llerena, Derek R           9 Sachem-MR              40.36      41.04 ASCS   
 27 Eckstein, Nicholas L      10 CSC-MR                 40.38      41.08 ASCS   
 28 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              42.57      41.13 ASCS   
 29 Yasinov, Zachary           9 Express Swimming-MR    40.91      41.31 ASCS   
 30 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR              40.41      41.52 ASCS   
 31 deBoer, Grant A           10 Sachem-MR              40.32      41.67 ASCS   
 32 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR                41.88      41.82 ASCS   
 33 Emerson, Hunter J          8 TVSC-MR                43.53      41.92 ASCS   
 34 Eckstein, Michael L        9 CSC-MR                 44.51      42.09 ASCS   
 35 Reino, Vincent M           9 HAA-MR                 45.83      42.19 ASCS   
 36 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR              42.95      42.21 ASCS   
 37 Prinzivalli, Peter J       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.77      42.23 ASCS   
 38 Friedman, Andrew t        10 TVSC-MR                44.93      42.65 ASCS   
 39 Walsh, Patrick C          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.98      42.88 ASCS   
 40 Ortiz, Christian G        10 IA-MR                  42.50      43.06 ASCS   
 41 Tirado, Robert            10 CSC-MR                 43.50      44.36 ASCS   
 42 Paroly, Joshua G           9 Sachem-MR              43.11      44.39 ASCS   
 43 Groza, Roberto             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.18      44.57 ASCS   
 44 Tsai, Leonardo             8 Sachem-MR              44.94      44.85 ASCS   
 45 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR              44.98      44.97 ASCS   
 46 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.60      45.23        
 47 Wu, Kevin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.32      45.41        
 48 Kubik, Declan S            9 TVSC-MR                44.94      45.50        
 49 Ark, Christian J           8 Sachem-MR              44.98      45.69        
 50 Cheng, Michael R           8 Sachem-MR              44.05      46.48        
 51 Iorio, Jack T             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.92      46.96        
 52 Chojnacki, David           9 LIND-MR                44.98      47.46        
 53 Junior, Colin             10 Sachem-MR              44.98      47.59        
 54 Mitchell, Esteban          8 Sachem-MR              44.98      48.76        
 55 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR              44.98      49.09        
 56 Dabrowski, Patrick         9 LIND-MR                44.98      53.63        
 -- Zhou, Xiaokang x          10 TVSC-MR                41.16         DQ        
 -- Kain, Garrett             10 WISC-MR                40.79         NS        
 -- Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR                40.24         NS        
 -- Barbera, Frank K          10 TVSC-MR                41.31         NS        
 -- Duryea, Jack R             9 EHY-MR                 41.18         NS        
 -- Barbera, Luke J            8 TVSC-MR                44.73         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                53.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 UN-MR                  36.22      36.06 ASCS   
  2 Markowitz, Hunter N       10 HAA-MR                 37.63      36.31 ASCS   
  3 Tack, Lucas S             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.52      37.83 ASCS   
  4 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR    38.13      38.30 ASCS   
  5 Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR                40.27      39.58 ASCS   
  6 Ang, Jake                 10 Express Swimming-MR    40.47      39.80 ASCS   
  7 Glazebnik, Benjamin        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.66      39.86 ASCS   
  8 Chang, Matthew             9 Farmingdale-MR         40.96      40.26 ASCS   
  9 Welling, Joe J            10 IA-MR                  40.46      40.76 ASCS   
 10 Spehr, William             9 HYB-MR                 40.86      41.21 ASCS   
B - Final
 11 Duryea, Jack R             9 EHY-MR                 42.52      41.11 ASCS   
 12 Wu, Jonathan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.47      41.28 ASCS   
 13 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR                 43.90      41.79 ASCS   
 14 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.13      43.13 ASCS   
 15 Krawiec, Grant            10 Express Swimming-MR    45.14      43.32 ASCS   
 16 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR    44.45      43.60 ASCS   
 17 Talanian, Eddie P         10 WISC-MR                44.35      44.40 ASCS   
 18 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR                 45.12      44.52 ASCS   
 19 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR              45.62      44.97 ASCS   
 20 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR                45.09      45.42 ASCS   
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                53.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 UN-MR                  35.58      36.22 qASCS  
  2 Markowitz, Hunter N       10 HAA-MR                 38.67      37.63 qASCS  
  3 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR    39.30      38.13 qASCS  
  4 Glazebnik, Benjamin        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.68      39.66 qASCS  
  5 Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR                40.44      40.27 qASCS  
  6 Welling, Joe J            10 IA-MR                  47.55      40.46 qASCS  
  7 Ang, Jake                 10 Express Swimming-MR    43.77      40.47 qASCS  
  8 Tack, Lucas S             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.29      40.52 qASCS  
  9 Spehr, William             9 HYB-MR                 41.00      40.86 qASCS  
 10 Chang, Matthew             9 Farmingdale-MR         40.44      40.96 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.37      42.13 qASCS  
 12 Wu, Jonathan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.29      42.47 qASCS  
 13 Duryea, Jack R             9 EHY-MR                 41.00      42.52 qASCS  
 14 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR                 43.91      43.90 qASCS  
 15 Talanian, Eddie P         10 WISC-MR                46.31      44.35 qASCS  
 16 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR    44.66      44.45 qASCS  
 17 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR                42.75      45.09 qASCS  
 18 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR                 46.16      45.12 qASCS  
 19 Krawiec, Grant            10 Express Swimming-MR    48.14      45.14 qASCS  
 20 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR              47.26      45.62 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Yasinov, Zachary           9 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      45.64 ASCS   
 22 Zhang, Justin T           10 TVSC-MR                45.95      45.66 ASCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR              45.43      45.72 ASCS   
 24 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR              45.12      45.87 ASCS   
 25 Adams, Brett J            10 TVSC-MR                45.62      47.22 ASCS   
 26 Fehrenbach, Robby         10 HAA-MR                 46.36      47.36 ASCS   
 27 Tonna, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.82      47.50 ASCS   
 28 Eckstein, Michael L        9 CSC-MR                 48.81      47.83 ASCS   
 29 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.91      47.87 ASCS   
 30 Ortiz, Christian G        10 IA-MR                  44.50      47.90 ASCS   
 31 Goodman, Jonah B           9 Express Swimming-MR    48.60      47.96 ASCS   
 32 Paroly, Joshua G           9 Sachem-MR              50.89      48.33 ASCS   
 33 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR              48.80      48.50 ASCS   
 34 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR              53.32      48.70 ASCS   
 35 Shannon, Ryan J            9 Express Swimming-MR    52.63      48.71 ASCS   
 36 Arbeeny, Ryan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.46      48.75 ASCS   
 37 Wang, Shuping              9 TVSC-MR                50.55      48.96 ASCS   
 38 Dunne, Christopher J      10 HYB-MR                 49.98      49.31 ASCS   
 39 Doboli, Michael R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.61      49.84 ASCS   
 40 Rufe, Ryan C              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.76      49.97 ASCS   
 41 Powell, Brett              9 WISC-MR                50.50      50.00 ASCS   
 42 Sullivan, Sean T           9 IA-MR                  52.54      50.86 ASCS   
 43 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              52.04      51.03 ASCS   
 44 Maloney, Connor J          9 Farmingdale-MR         53.03      51.54 ASCS   
 45 Leuly, Shane C            10 IA-MR                  52.28      51.56 ASCS   
 46 Tini, Tommy                9 HYB-MR                 53.11      51.71 ASCS   
 47 Bonvissuto, Will           9 Express Swimming-MR    53.21      51.78 ASCS   
 48 McCormac, Owen P           9 TVSC-MR                50.08      52.01 ASCS   
 49 Cheng, Michael R           8 Sachem-MR              53.04      52.15 ASCS   
 50 Tsai, Leonardo             8 Sachem-MR              53.90      52.35 ASCS   
 51 Eckstein, Nicholas L      10 CSC-MR                 53.10      52.82 ASCS   
 52 Rubin, Spencer C           9 Express Swimming-MR    53.89      52.93 ASCS   
 53 Iorio, Jack T             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.09      53.74 ASCS   
 54 O'Loughlin, Jack S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.18      53.98 ASCS   
 55 Cody, Christopher M        9 IA-MR                  53.70      56.70        
 56 Zhou, Xiaokang x          10 TVSC-MR                52.49    1:00.69        
 -- Prinzivalli, Peter J       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.92     X55.64        
 -- Dabrowski, Patrick         9 LIND-MR                53.98         DQ        
 -- Healy, Brian P            10 WISC-MR                46.33         NS        
 -- Whitcomb, Charles         10 HYB-MR                 50.35         NS        
 -- Pineda, kev S             10 EHY-MR                 48.06         NS        
 -- Wu, Kevin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.40         NS        
 -- Ryan, Thomas R             8 LIND-MR                53.98         NS        
 -- Richter, Elias             9 Express Swimming-MR    53.21         NS        
 -- Mink, Colin G              9 Express Swimming-MR    51.05         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                47.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  47.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morlock, Tristan M        10 HAA-MR                 31.13      30.21 ASCS   
  1 Tack, Lucas S             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.53      30.21 ASCS   
  3 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR    31.83      32.06 ASCS   
  4 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR    32.47      32.07 ASCS   
  5 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 UN-MR                  32.52      32.70 ASCS   
  6 Park, Bryan H             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.33      32.91 ASCS   
  7 Olsen, Grady I            10 CSC-MR                 33.62      33.48 ASCS   
  8 Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR                33.86      33.54 ASCS   
  9 Glazebnik, Benjamin        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.46      34.11 ASCS   
 10 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR                 35.66      36.23 ASCS   
B - Final
 11 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR                36.23      35.34 ASCS   
 12 Chang, Matthew             9 Farmingdale-MR         37.73      36.95 ASCS   
 13 Ortiz, Christian G        10 IA-MR                  38.93      37.85 ASCS   
 14 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.51      38.65 ASCS   
 15 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR                38.23      38.74 ASCS   
 16 Adams, Brett J            10 TVSC-MR                39.32      39.41 ASCS   
 17 Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.24      39.82 ASCS   
 18 Rufe, Ryan C              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.45      40.32 ASCS   
 19 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR    38.96      40.73 ASCS   
 20 Russell, Nolan J          10 CSC-MR                 38.69      41.07 ASCS   
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                47.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  47.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tack, Lucas S             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.98      30.53 qASCS  
  2 Morlock, Tristan M        10 HAA-MR                 30.32      31.13 qASCS  
  3 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR    31.44      31.83 qASCS  
  4 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR    32.10      32.47 qASCS  
  5 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 UN-MR                  32.50      32.52 qASCS  
  6 Olsen, Grady I            10 CSC-MR                 33.65      33.62 qASCS  
  7 Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR                34.70      33.86 qASCS  
  8 Park, Bryan H             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.63      34.33 qASCS  
  9 Glazebnik, Benjamin        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.76      34.46 qASCS  
 10 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR                 34.62      35.66 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR                34.87      36.23 qASCS  
 12 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.78      37.51 qASCS  
 13 Chang, Matthew             9 Farmingdale-MR         39.64      37.73 qASCS  
 14 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR                39.49      38.23 qASCS  
 15 Russell, Nolan J          10 CSC-MR                 42.43      38.69 qASCS  
 16 Ortiz, Christian G        10 IA-MR                  38.88      38.93 qASCS  
 17 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR    37.37      38.96 qASCS  
 18 Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.79      39.24 qASCS  
 19 Adams, Brett J            10 TVSC-MR                41.06      39.32 qASCS  
 20 Rufe, Ryan C              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.31      39.45 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR                 40.38      39.99 ASCS   
 22 Pineda, kev S             10 EHY-MR                 40.97      40.06 ASCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Griffin, Trevor T         10 Express Swimming-MR    43.53      40.53 ASCS   
 24 Walsh, Patrick C          10 Express Swimming-MR    42.17      40.99 ASCS   
 25 Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR                40.27      41.02 ASCS   
 26 Wang, Shuping              9 TVSC-MR                45.07      41.46 ASCS   
 27 Llerena, Derek R           9 Sachem-MR              42.69      41.52 ASCS   
 28 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.83      42.13 ASCS   
 29 Zhang, Justin T           10 TVSC-MR                46.72      42.75 ASCS   
 30 Eckstein, Michael L        9 CSC-MR                 45.55      42.91 ASCS   
 31 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              43.70      43.07 ASCS   
 32 Welling, Joe J            10 IA-MR                  40.78      43.74 ASCS   
 33 Rice, Maverick D          10 IA-MR                  45.04      44.64 ASCS   
 34 Iorio, Jack T             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.58      44.86 ASCS   
 35 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.81      46.99 ASCS   
 36 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR              47.58      50.86        
 -- Chojnacki, David           9 LIND-MR                47.58         DQ        
 -- McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR                 37.69         DQ        
 -- Kain, Garrett             10 WISC-MR                40.58         DQ        
 -- Barbera, Frank K          10 TVSC-MR                37.06         NS        
 -- Healy, Brian P            10 WISC-MR                41.56         NS        
 -- Goodman, Jonah B           9 Express Swimming-MR    38.85         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Markowitz, Hunter N       10 HAA-MR               1:10.44    1:07.74 ASCS   
                  32.00     1:07.74 (35.74)                                        
  2 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 UN-MR                1:11.34    1:09.21 ASCS   
                  33.78     1:09.21 (35.43)                                        
  3 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.46    1:12.70 ASCS   
                  33.90     1:12.70 (38.80)                                        
  4 Tack, Lucas S             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.00    1:12.73 ASCS   
                  33.38     1:12.73 (39.35)                                        
  5 Morlock, Tristan M        10 HAA-MR               1:11.62    1:14.65 ASCS   
                  33.56     1:14.65 (41.09)                                        
  6 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.54    1:14.77 ASCS   
                  35.77     1:14.77 (39.00)                                        
  7 Glazebnik, Benjamin        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.99    1:14.91 ASCS   
                  34.69     1:14.91 (40.22)                                        
  8 Olsen, Grady I            10 CSC-MR               1:17.09    1:16.28 ASCS   
                  33.61     1:16.28 (42.67)                                        
  9 Park, Bryan H             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.24    1:16.65 ASCS   
                  35.25     1:16.65 (41.40)                                        
 10 Wu, Jonathan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.21    1:17.86 ASCS   
                  34.89     1:17.86 (42.97)                                        
B - Final
 11 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR               1:19.33    1:16.70 ASCS   
                  34.74     1:16.70 (41.96)                                        
 12 Chang, Matthew             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.65    1:17.43 ASCS   
                  36.89     1:17.43 (40.54)                                        
 13 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR              1:22.71    1:22.88 ASCS   
                  37.26     1:22.88 (45.62)                                        
 14 Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.35    1:23.01 ASCS   
                  38.06     1:23.01 (44.95)                                        
 15 Griffin, Trevor T         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.83    1:23.60 ASCS   
                  40.78     1:23.60 (42.82)                                        
 16 Tonna, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.33    1:24.05 ASCS   
                  38.23     1:24.05 (45.82)                                        
 17 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR               1:24.06    1:24.46 ASCS   
                  40.28     1:24.46 (44.18)                                        
 18 Adams, Brett J            10 TVSC-MR              1:23.91    1:25.28 ASCS   
                  38.52     1:25.28 (46.76)                                        
 19 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR            1:23.33    1:25.30 ASCS   
                  41.03     1:25.30 (44.27)                                        
 20 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.89    1:26.63 ASCS   
                  40.66     1:26.63 (45.97)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Markowitz, Hunter N       10 HAA-MR               1:11.73    1:10.44 qASCS  
                  33.25     1:10.44 (37.19)                                        
  2 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 UN-MR                1:10.07    1:11.34 qASCS  
                  35.84     1:11.34 (35.50)                                        
  3 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.25    1:11.46 qASCS  
                  33.40     1:11.46 (38.06)                                        
  4 Morlock, Tristan M        10 HAA-MR               1:10.99    1:11.62 qASCS  
                  33.00     1:11.62 (38.62)                                        
  5 Tack, Lucas S             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.76    1:15.00 qASCS  
                  33.60     1:15.00 (41.40)                                        
  6 Glazebnik, Benjamin        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.35    1:15.99 qASCS  
                  35.10     1:15.99 (40.89)                                        
  7 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.24    1:16.54 qASCS  
                  35.43     1:16.54 (41.11)                                        
  8 Olsen, Grady I            10 CSC-MR               1:18.12    1:17.09 qASCS  
                  34.74     1:17.09 (42.35)                                        
  9 Park, Bryan H             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.72    1:17.24 qASCS  
                  35.39     1:17.24 (41.85)                                        
 10 Wu, Jonathan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.65    1:18.21 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chang, Matthew             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.21    1:18.65 qASCS  
                  37.94     1:18.65 (40.71)                                        
 12 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR               1:16.83    1:19.33 qASCS  
                  35.42     1:19.33 (43.91)                                        
 13 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR              1:22.77    1:22.71 qASCS  
                  37.26     1:22.71 (45.45)                                        
 14 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR            1:31.72    1:23.33 qASCS  
                  39.41     1:23.33 (43.92)                                        
 15 Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.86    1:23.35 qASCS  
                  37.42     1:23.35 (45.93)                                        
 16 Adams, Brett J            10 TVSC-MR              1:25.29    1:23.91 qASCS  
                  37.78     1:23.91 (46.13)                                        
 17 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR               1:29.45    1:24.06 qASCS  
                  40.33     1:24.06 (43.73)                                        
 18 Tonna, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.69    1:24.33 qASCS  
                  38.26     1:24.33 (46.07)                                        
 19 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.37    1:24.89 qASCS  
                  39.74     1:24.89 (45.15)                                        
 20 Griffin, Trevor T         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.94    1:25.83 qASCS  
                  42.49     1:25.83 (43.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR              1:28.69    1:26.22 ASCS   
                  41.30     1:26.22 (44.92)                                        
 22 Fehrenbach, Robby         10 HAA-MR               1:28.05    1:26.57 ASCS   
                  38.31     1:26.57 (48.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Ortiz, Christian G        10 IA-MR                1:23.69    1:26.59 ASCS   
                  40.22     1:26.59 (46.37)                                        
 24 Yasinov, Zachary           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.29    1:27.34 ASCS   
                  41.63     1:27.34 (45.71)                                        
 25 Pineda, kev S             10 EHY-MR               1:26.00    1:27.48 ASCS   
                  42.71     1:27.48 (44.77)                                        
 26 Spehr, William             9 HYB-MR               1:21.74    1:27.52 ASCS   
                  41.64     1:27.52 (45.88)                                        
 27 Doboli, Michael R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.79    1:28.03 ASCS   
                  40.65     1:28.03 (47.38)                                        
 28 Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR              1:27.06    1:28.32 ASCS   
                  41.34     1:28.32 (46.98)                                        
 29 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR               1:23.65    1:29.19 ASCS   
                  42.32     1:29.19 (46.87)                                        
 30 Wu, Kevin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.22    1:29.25 ASCS   
                  45.10     1:29.25 (44.15)                                        
 31 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR              1:31.49    1:29.66 ASCS   
                  43.30     1:29.66 (46.36)                                        
 32 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.80    1:30.26 ASCS   
                  42.35     1:30.26 (47.91)                                        
 33 Llerena, Derek R           9 Sachem-MR            1:30.47    1:30.50 ASCS   
                  42.23     1:30.50 (48.27)                                        
 34 Eckstein, Nicholas L      10 CSC-MR               1:36.06    1:31.02 ASCS   
                  41.14     1:31.02 (49.88)                                        
 35 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR            1:34.53    1:32.16 ASCS   
                  45.38     1:32.16 (46.78)                                        
 36 Rufe, Ryan C              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.70    1:32.28 ASCS   
                  41.33     1:32.28 (50.95)                                        
 37 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR            1:36.98    1:32.42 ASCS   
                  44.26     1:32.42 (48.16)                                        
 38 Preston, Liam j            9 TVSC-MR              1:33.20    1:33.98 ASCS   
                  44.01     1:33.98 (49.97)                                        
 39 Tirado, Robert            10 CSC-MR               1:36.11    1:36.06 ASCS   
                  46.26     1:36.06 (49.80)                                        
 40 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR            1:36.98    1:36.23 ASCS   
                  48.25     1:36.23 (47.98)                                        
 41 Kain, Garrett             10 WISC-MR              1:30.91    1:38.20        
                  45.81     1:38.20 (52.39)                                        
 42 Groza, Roberto             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.92    1:38.79        
                  45.27     1:38.79 (53.52)                                        
 43 Cheng, Michael R           8 Sachem-MR            1:34.23    1:41.78        
                  47.03     1:41.78 (54.75)                                        
 -- Walsh, Patrick C          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.40         DQ        
                  40.32          DQ (45.27)                                        
 -- Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.50         DQ        
                  43.05          DQ (48.70)                                        
 -- Tsai, Leonardo             8 Sachem-MR            1:36.98         DQ        
                  45.64          DQ (55.98)                                        
 -- Duryea, Jack R             9 EHY-MR               1:21.21         NS        
                  36.34                                                            
 -- Barbera, Frank K          10 TVSC-MR              1:32.65         NS        
 -- Zhang, Alex                9 HYB-MR               1:33.53         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:02.65    2:00.55        
     1) Swartwout, William H 10         2) Davidoff, Ryan M 10            
     3) Griffin, Trevor T 10            4) Whang, Justin 9                
                  28.36     1:01.12 (32.76)     1:31.95 (30.83)     2:00.55 (28.60)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:01.04    2:00.73        
     1)                                 2) Wu, Kevin 9                    
     3) Glazebnik, Benjamin 9           4) Park, Bryan H 10               
                  30.12     1:01.46 (31.34)     1:30.72 (29.26)     2:00.73 (30.01)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:05.91    2:02.80        
     1) Morlock, Tristan M 10           2) Maidhof, George 9              
     3) Fehrenbach, Robby 10            4) Markowitz, Hunter N 10         
                  28.18     1:01.95 (33.77)     1:35.46 (33.51)     2:02.80 (27.34)
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:10.23    2:10.63        
     1) Olsen, Grady I 10               2) Eckstein, Nicholas L 10        
     3) Tirado, Robert 10               4) Dowd, Mike R 10                
                  30.65     1:06.78 (36.13)     1:42.08 (35.30)     2:10.63 (28.55)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:08.99    2:12.45        
     1) Adams, Brett J 10               2) Sun, William 10                
     3) Preston, Liam j 9               4) Pergan, Cole L 9               
                  33.25     1:06.56 (33.31)     1:41.18 (34.62)     2:12.45 (31.27)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:08.96    2:12.89        
     1) Kain, Garrett 10                2) Healy, Brian P 10              
     3) Kain, Gavin 10                  4) Baldassare, Zachary L 10       
                  32.54     1:09.33 (36.79)     1:45.31 (35.98)     2:12.89 (27.58)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:12.98    2:15.21        
     1) Varrichio, Chris R 8            2) deBoer, Grant A 10             
     3) O'Sullivan, Oisin 10            4) Fisher, Evan E 9               
                  34.71     1:11.37 (36.66)     1:44.49 (33.12)     2:15.21 (30.72)
  8 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:30.66    2:33.93        
     1) Chang, Matthew 9                2) Maloney, Connor J 9            
     3) Napoli, Jake H 10               4) Orphanos, Nicholas J 9         
                  32.39     1:19.99 (47.60)     1:57.00 (37.01)     2:33.93 (36.93)
  9 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                     3:02.99    2:54.40        
     1) Ryan, Thomas R 8                2) Chojnacki, David 9             
     3) Dabrowski, Patrick 9            4) Vine, Thomas J 10              
                  52.95     1:32.06 (39.11)     2:15.05 (42.99)     2:54.40 (39.35)
 -- Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:10.00         DQ        
     1) Welling, Joe J 10               2) Kolar, Ty R 9                  
     3) Sullivan, Sean T 9              4) Ortiz, Christian G 10          
                  34.54     1:12.58 (38.04)     1:31.09 (18.51)          DQ (50.91)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:11.80    2:14.94        
     1) Glazebnik, Benjamin 9           2)                                
     3) Tack, Lucas S 10                4) Park, Bryan H 10               
                  36.08     1:14.84 (38.76)     1:44.59 (29.75)     2:14.94 (30.35)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:17.35    2:19.49        
     1) Davidoff, Ryan M 10             2) Whang, Justin 9                
     3) Swartwout, William H 10         4) Griffin, Trevor T 10           
                  37.04     1:15.36 (38.32)     1:48.29 (32.93)     2:19.49 (31.20)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:21.91    2:19.84        
     1) Markowitz, Hunter N 10          2) Maidhof, George 9              
     3) Morlock, Tristan M 10           4) Fehrenbach, Robby 10           
                  33.47     1:17.70 (44.23)     1:45.58 (27.88)     2:19.84 (34.26)
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:31.56    2:32.01        
     1) Dowd, Mike R 10                 2) Eckstein, Michael L 9          
     3) Olsen, Grady I 10               4) Tirado, Robert 10              
                  35.25     1:22.72 (47.47)     1:56.99 (34.27)     2:32.01 (35.02)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:30.11    2:35.38        
     1) Baldassare, Zachary L 10        2) Kain, Gavin 10                 
     3) Healy, Brian P 10               4) Powell, Brett 9                
                  40.66     1:25.37 (44.71)     1:59.26 (33.89)     2:35.38 (36.12)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:04.44    2:39.01        
     1) Sun, William 10                 2) Adams, Brett J 10              
     3) Pergan, Cole L 9                4) Zhou, Xiaokang x 10            
                  41.50     1:25.62 (44.12)     2:01.18 (35.56)     2:39.01 (37.83)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:35.98    2:41.43        
     1) Fisher, Evan E 9                2) Luba, Ryan C 10                
     3) O'Sullivan, Oisin 10            4) Varrichio, Chris R 8           
                  37.23     1:24.97 (47.74)     2:06.62 (41.65)     2:41.43 (34.81)
  8 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:35.00    2:49.76        
     1) Welling, Joe J 10               2) Ortiz, Christian G 10          
     3) Rice, Maverick D 10             4) Sullivan, Sean T 9             
                  39.08     1:27.69 (48.61)     2:13.07 (45.38)     2:49.76 (36.69)
  9 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:03.41    2:56.32        
     1) Napoli, Jake H 10               2) Maloney, Connor J 9            
     3) Chang, Matthew 9                4) Orphanos, Nicholas J 9         
                  45.10     1:41.41 (56.31)     2:17.75 (36.34)     2:56.32 (38.57)
 10 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                     3:33.99    3:42.17        
     1) Vine, Thomas J 10               2) Ryan, Thomas R 8               
     3) Chojnacki, David 9              4) Dabrowski, Patrick 9           
                  54.83   1:59.19 (1:04.36)     2:56.19 (57.00)     3:42.17 (45.98)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR                55.97      54.11 ASCS   
                  25.98       54.11 (28.13)                                        
  2 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR              56.25      54.99 ASCS   
                  26.79       54.99 (28.20)                                        
  3 Fargo, Jordan K           12 UN-MR                  57.33      56.75 ASCS   
                  27.64       56.75 (29.11)                                        
  4 Bayard, Drake A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.20      56.81 ASCS   
                  27.04       56.81 (29.77)                                        
  5 Meyn, Justin F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.53      57.24 ASCS   
                  27.67       57.24 (29.57)                                        
  6 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR         58.40      57.50 ASCS   
                  27.78       57.50 (29.72)                                        
  7 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR                58.69      58.48 ASCS   
                  28.20       58.48 (30.28)                                        
  8 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR                 58.75      58.61 ASCS   
                  27.89       58.61 (30.72)                                        
  9 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR                58.29      58.67 ASCS   
                  27.80       58.67 (30.87)                                        
 10 Champagne, Dylan          11 UN-MR                  58.76      58.88 ASCS   
                  28.27       58.88 (30.61)                                        
B - Final
 11 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR                59.60      57.96 ASCS   
                  27.25       57.96 (30.71)                                        
 12 Kubik, Cameron H          12 TVSC-MR              1:00.67      58.78 ASCS   
                  28.58       58.78 (30.20)                                        
 13 Millkey, Nicholas         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.62      59.07 ASCS   
                  28.33       59.07 (30.74)                                        
 14 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               1:00.85      59.82 ASCS   
                  29.27       59.82 (30.55)                                        
 15 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR                59.61      59.84 ASCS   
                  29.21       59.84 (30.63)                                        
 16 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR               1:00.73    1:00.28 ASCS   
                  28.62     1:00.28 (31.66)                                        
 17 Chan, Matthew S           12 TVSC-MR              1:00.04    1:00.42 ASCS   
                  29.15     1:00.42 (31.27)                                        
 18 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                1:01.07    1:00.95 ASCS   
                  29.55     1:00.95 (31.40)                                        
 19 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 UN-MR                1:00.87    1:01.27 ASCS   
                  29.43     1:01.27 (31.84)                                        
 20 Healy, Aidan E            12 WISC-MR              1:00.44    1:01.63 ASCS   
                  28.95     1:01.63 (32.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR                54.21      55.97 qASCS  
                  26.58       55.97 (29.39)                                        
  2 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR              55.34      56.25 qASCS  
                  27.51       56.25 (28.74)                                        
  3 Bayard, Drake A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.75      57.20 qASCS  
                  27.13       57.20 (30.07)                                        
  4 Fargo, Jordan K           12 UN-MR                  58.01      57.33 qASCS  
                  27.81       57.33 (29.52)                                        
  5 Meyn, Justin F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.14      57.53 qASCS  
                  27.50       57.53 (30.03)                                        
  6 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR                58.21      58.29 qASCS  
                  27.72       58.29 (30.57)                                        
  7 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR         59.91      58.40 qASCS  
                  28.27       58.40 (30.13)                                        
  8 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR                55.33      58.69 qASCS  
                  28.22       58.69 (30.47)                                        
  9 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR                 59.11      58.75 qASCS  
                  28.26       58.75 (30.49)                                        
 10 Champagne, Dylan          11 UN-MR                  59.10      58.76 qASCS  
                  28.45       58.76 (30.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR                57.69      59.60 qASCS  
                  28.46       59.60 (31.14)                                        
 12 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              1:00.43      59.61 qASCS  
                  28.98       59.61 (30.63)                                        
 13 Millkey, Nicholas         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.51      59.62 qASCS  
                  28.95       59.62 (30.67)                                        
 14 Chan, Matthew S           12 TVSC-MR              1:00.73    1:00.04 qASCS  
                  28.72     1:00.04 (31.32)                                        
 15 Healy, Aidan E            12 WISC-MR              1:00.26    1:00.44 qASCS  
                  28.24     1:00.44 (32.20)                                        
 16 Kubik, Cameron H          12 TVSC-MR                59.96    1:00.67 qASCS  
                  29.07     1:00.67 (31.60)                                        
 17 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR                 59.53    1:00.73 qASCS  
                  28.73     1:00.73 (32.00)                                        
 18 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               1:00.38    1:00.85 qASCS  
                  29.68     1:00.85 (31.17)                                        
 19 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 UN-MR                1:01.32    1:00.87 qASCS  
                  29.73     1:00.87 (31.14)                                        
 20 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                1:01.46    1:01.07 qASCS  
                  29.56     1:01.07 (31.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lucas, Connor             12 HYB-MR               1:01.37    1:01.09 ASCS   
                  29.36     1:01.09 (31.73)                                        
 22 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.07    1:01.34 ASCS   
                  29.70     1:01.34 (31.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 White, Devin H            12 LIND-MR              1:04.37    1:01.56 ASCS   
                  29.82     1:01.56 (31.74)                                        
 24 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              1:01.56    1:01.73 ASCS   
                  29.78     1:01.73 (31.95)                                        
 25 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               1:03.29    1:01.75 ASCS   
                  30.09     1:01.75 (31.66)                                        
 26 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.97    1:02.59 ASCS   
                  30.11     1:02.59 (32.48)                                        
 27 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               1:02.82    1:02.67 ASCS   
                  30.10     1:02.67 (32.57)                                        
 28 Weiner, Luke              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.24    1:02.81 ASCS   
                  30.13     1:02.81 (32.68)                                        
 29 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR              1:04.36    1:03.15 ASCS   
                  30.05     1:03.15 (33.10)                                        
 30 Park, Matthew             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.94    1:03.24 ASCS   
                  30.68     1:03.24 (32.56)                                        
 31 Dagayev, Andrey           11 IA-MR                1:05.64    1:03.75 ASCS   
                  30.45     1:03.75 (33.30)                                        
 32 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.35    1:03.94 ASCS   
                  30.60     1:03.94 (33.34)                                        
 33 Jozkowski, Evan H         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.03    1:04.28 ASCS   
 34 Macejko, Dylan M          11 CSC-MR               1:05.59    1:04.32 ASCS   
                  30.71     1:04.32 (33.61)                                        
 35 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.13    1:04.41 ASCS   
                  30.79     1:04.41 (33.62)                                        
 36 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.55    1:04.60 ASCS   
                  31.16     1:04.60 (33.44)                                        
 37 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR            1:05.88    1:04.69 ASCS   
                  31.60     1:04.69 (33.09)                                        
 38 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              1:00.31    1:04.75 ASCS   
                  30.34     1:04.75 (34.41)                                        
 39 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                1:04.28    1:04.77 ASCS   
                  31.06     1:04.77 (33.71)                                        
 40 Luo, Felix                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.04    1:04.81 ASCS   
                  31.69     1:04.81 (33.12)                                        
 41 Griffin, Spencer H        12 HAA-MR               1:06.49    1:05.03 ASCS   
                  30.64     1:05.03 (34.39)                                        
 42 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR               1:05.69    1:05.18 ASCS   
                  31.33     1:05.18 (33.85)                                        
 43 Dunster, Connor G         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.75    1:05.42 ASCS   
                  31.54     1:05.42 (33.88)                                        
 44 Marcos, JP P              12 IA-MR                1:09.57    1:05.64 ASCS   
                  31.33     1:05.64 (34.31)                                        
 45 Kleemann, Perry M         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.15    1:06.11 ASCS   
                  31.83     1:06.11 (34.28)                                        
 46 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR              1:06.18    1:06.60 ASCS   
                  32.29     1:06.60 (34.31)                                        
 47 O'Connell, Conor J        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.54    1:06.69 ASCS   
                  32.00     1:06.69 (34.69)                                        
 48 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR              1:07.51    1:07.45 ASCS   
                  32.60     1:07.45 (34.85)                                        
 49 Virga, Nicholas J         11 IA-MR                1:08.44    1:07.46 ASCS   
                  32.62     1:07.46 (34.84)                                        
 50 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 WISC-MR              1:09.86    1:07.65 ASCS   
                  32.22     1:07.65 (35.43)                                        
 51 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              1:05.54    1:07.73 ASCS   
                  31.72     1:07.73 (36.01)                                        
 52 Chen, Jacky               12 TVSC-MR              1:05.81    1:07.96 ASCS   
                  31.48     1:07.96 (36.48)                                        
 53 Peer, Thomas R            12 HYB-MR               1:08.02    1:07.99 ASCS   
                  32.22     1:07.99 (35.77)                                        
 54 Casey, Jack H             12 HAA-MR               1:07.91    1:08.19 ASCS   
                  32.87     1:08.19 (35.32)                                        
 55 Dillon, Jack P            11 TVSC-MR              1:08.60    1:08.27 ASCS   
                  33.12     1:08.27 (35.15)                                        
 56 Kanaley, Tim S            12 IA-MR                1:10.32    1:08.42 ASCS   
                  31.94     1:08.42 (36.48)                                        
 57 Young, Austin W           12 Sachem-MR            1:10.98    1:08.44 ASCS   
                  32.55     1:08.44 (35.89)                                        
 58 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR              1:07.98    1:08.63 ASCS   
                  32.94     1:08.63 (35.69)                                        
 59 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR              1:06.47    1:08.82 ASCS   
                  32.19     1:08.82 (36.63)                                        
 60 Chow, Brandon             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.71    1:10.49 ASCS   
                  33.67     1:10.49 (36.82)                                        
 61 Sherman, Corey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.37    1:10.53 ASCS   
                  34.03     1:10.53 (36.50)                                        
 62 Karpf, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.14    1:11.51        
                  33.81     1:11.51 (37.70)                                        
 63 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            1:10.98    1:11.72        
                  33.66     1:11.72 (38.06)                                        
 64 Marzitello, Vincent M     11 Sachem-MR            1:10.98    1:11.86        
                  34.03     1:11.86 (37.83)                                        
 65 Earley, Liam P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.35    1:12.09        
                  34.12     1:12.09 (37.97)                                        
 66 Todd, Ian                 11 HYB-MR               1:09.39    1:12.23        
 67 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              1:08.79    1:12.97        
                  34.74     1:12.97 (38.23)                                        
 68 Lyons, Nick A             11 Sachem-MR            1:10.98    1:15.02        
                  34.60     1:15.02 (40.42)                                        
 69 Malinowski, Aidan J       12 Sachem-MR            1:10.98    1:15.76        
                  35.49     1:15.76 (40.27)                                        
 70 Unger, Benjamin G         12 LIND-MR              1:10.98    1:23.67        
                  37.96     1:23.67 (45.71)                                        
 -- Pergan III, Chester J     11 TVSC-MR              1:08.38         DQ        
                  34.71          DQ (35.06)                                        
 -- Krauth, Ryan J            12 Sachem-MR            1:10.98         NS        
 -- Dubs, Chasen E            11 EHY-MR                 59.82         NS        
 -- Lazar, Spencer R          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.93         NS        
 -- Rodgers, C.J.             11 HYB-MR               1:08.59         NS        
 -- Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR              1:05.34         NS        
 -- Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR              1:07.75         NS        
 -- Liberato, Andrew          12 IA-MR                1:08.30         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tack, Ethan M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.88      59.44 ASCS   
                  29.04       59.44 (30.40)                                        
  2 Meyn, Justin F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.33    1:04.26 ASCS   
                  31.18     1:04.26 (33.08)                                        
  3 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR               1:06.21    1:04.75 ASCS   
                  31.44     1:04.75 (33.31)                                        
  4 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              1:04.03    1:05.17 ASCS   
                  31.53     1:05.17 (33.64)                                        
  5 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR              1:05.46    1:06.02 ASCS   
                  32.29     1:06.02 (33.73)                                        
  6 Bayard, Drake A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.74    1:06.82 ASCS   
                  32.80     1:06.82 (34.02)                                        
  7 Fargo, Jordan K           12 UN-MR                1:07.19    1:07.14 ASCS   
                  32.50     1:07.14 (34.64)                                        
  8 Healy, Aidan E            12 WISC-MR              1:07.60    1:08.50 ASCS   
                  33.52     1:08.50 (34.98)                                        
  9 Champagne, Dylan          11 UN-MR                1:07.60    1:08.65 ASCS   
                  33.69     1:08.65 (34.96)                                        
 10 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              1:08.64    1:09.10 ASCS   
                  33.70     1:09.10 (35.40)                                        
B - Final
 11 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR              1:09.62    1:07.08 ASCS   
                  32.22     1:07.08 (34.86)                                        
 12 Lucas, Connor             12 HYB-MR               1:09.43    1:08.69 ASCS   
                  33.68     1:08.69 (35.01)                                        
 13 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                1:10.47    1:09.21 ASCS   
                  34.05     1:09.21 (35.16)                                        
 14 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.58    1:09.39 ASCS   
                  33.89     1:09.39 (35.50)                                        
 15 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            1:10.08    1:09.53 ASCS   
                  34.60     1:09.53 (34.93)                                        
 16 Weiner, Luke              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.46    1:09.63 ASCS   
                  33.95     1:09.63 (35.68)                                        
 17 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 UN-MR                1:09.56    1:10.38 ASCS   
                  34.65     1:10.38 (35.73)                                        
 18 Park, Matthew             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.11    1:10.72 ASCS   
                  34.72     1:10.72 (36.00)                                        
 19 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              1:10.85    1:11.49 ASCS   
                  35.49     1:11.49 (36.00)                                        
 20 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.38    1:11.94 ASCS   
                  34.49     1:11.94 (37.45)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tack, Ethan M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.50    1:00.88 qASCS  
                  29.79     1:00.88 (31.09)                                        
  2 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              1:04.89    1:04.03 qASCS  
                  31.34     1:04.03 (32.69)                                        
  3 Meyn, Justin F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.48    1:05.33 qASCS  
                  31.78     1:05.33 (33.55)                                        
  4 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR              1:02.66    1:05.46 qASCS  
                  32.46     1:05.46 (33.00)                                        
  5 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR               1:04.92    1:06.21 qASCS  
                  32.21     1:06.21 (34.00)                                        
  6 Bayard, Drake A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.70    1:06.74 qASCS  
                  32.98     1:06.74 (33.76)                                        
  7 Fargo, Jordan K           12 UN-MR                1:07.54    1:07.19 qASCS  
                  33.04     1:07.19 (34.15)                                        
  8 Champagne, Dylan          11 UN-MR                1:07.32    1:07.60 qASCS  
                  33.26     1:07.60 (34.34)                                        
  8 Healy, Aidan E            12 WISC-MR              1:07.33    1:07.60 qASCS  
                  32.38     1:07.60 (35.22)                                        
 10 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              1:11.27    1:08.64 qASCS  
                  34.15     1:08.64 (34.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lucas, Connor             12 HYB-MR               1:08.00    1:09.43 qASCS  
                  34.13     1:09.43 (35.30)                                        
 12 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 UN-MR                1:09.62    1:09.56 qASCS  
                  34.10     1:09.56 (35.46)                                        
 13 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.51    1:09.58 qASCS  
                  33.79     1:09.58 (35.79)                                        
 14 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR              1:04.11    1:09.62 qASCS  
                  33.27     1:09.62 (36.35)                                        
 15 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            1:06.75    1:10.08 qASCS  
                  34.41     1:10.08 (35.67)                                        
 16 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.91    1:10.44 qASCS  
                  33.91     1:10.44 (36.53)                                        
 17 Weiner, Luke              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.66    1:10.46 qASCS  
                  34.45     1:10.46 (36.01)                                        
 18 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                1:12.21    1:10.47 qASCS  
                  34.48     1:10.47 (35.99)                                        
 19 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              1:10.90    1:10.85 qASCS  
                  35.29     1:10.85 (35.56)                                        
 20 Park, Matthew             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.15    1:11.11 qASCS  
                  35.84     1:11.11 (35.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.83    1:11.38 ASCS   
                  35.10     1:11.38 (36.28)                                        
 22 Chan, Matthew S           12 TVSC-MR              1:10.25    1:11.91 ASCS   
                  35.69     1:11.91 (36.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR              1:11.18    1:11.98 ASCS   
                  35.66     1:11.98 (36.32)                                        
 24 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.34    1:12.13 ASCS   
                  35.54     1:12.13 (36.59)                                        
 25 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                1:15.74    1:12.59 ASCS   
                  34.26     1:12.59 (38.33)                                        
 26 Pergan III, Chester J     11 TVSC-MR              1:11.69    1:12.77 ASCS   
                  35.08     1:12.77 (37.69)                                        
 27 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR              1:12.67    1:12.90 ASCS   
                  35.72     1:12.90 (37.18)                                        
 28 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.83    1:13.01 ASCS   
                  35.79     1:13.01 (37.22)                                        
 29 Macejko, Dylan M          11 CSC-MR               1:13.60    1:13.46 ASCS   
                  36.07     1:13.46 (37.39)                                        
 29 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR              1:13.15    1:13.46 ASCS   
                  35.02     1:13.46 (38.44)                                        
 31 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR              1:10.02    1:13.94 ASCS   
                  35.91     1:13.94 (38.03)                                        
 32 Chen, Jacky               12 TVSC-MR              1:13.62    1:14.52 ASCS   
                  36.44     1:14.52 (38.08)                                        
 33 O'Connell, Conor J        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.51    1:14.54 ASCS   
                  36.95     1:14.54 (37.59)                                        
 34 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 WISC-MR              1:15.28    1:15.23 ASCS   
                  36.81     1:15.23 (38.42)                                        
 35 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.75    1:15.42 ASCS   
                  36.84     1:15.42 (38.58)                                        
 36 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              1:15.62    1:15.45 ASCS   
                  36.96     1:15.45 (38.49)                                        
 37 White, Devin H            12 LIND-MR              1:15.68    1:16.32 ASCS   
                  37.79     1:16.32 (38.53)                                        
 38 Luo, Felix                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.84    1:16.57 ASCS   
                  37.45     1:16.57 (39.12)                                        
 39 Kanaley, Tim S            12 IA-MR                1:16.92    1:16.63 ASCS   
                  36.63     1:16.63 (40.00)                                        
 40 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               1:15.26    1:16.79 ASCS   
                  38.27     1:16.79 (38.52)                                        
 41 Marcos, JP P              12 IA-MR                1:17.99    1:17.20 ASCS   
                  38.58     1:17.20 (38.62)                                        
 42 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR              1:14.51    1:18.71 ASCS   
                  38.25     1:18.71 (40.46)                                        
 43 Chow, Brandon             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.16    1:18.90 ASCS   
                  38.66     1:18.90 (40.24)                                        
 44 Young, Austin W           12 Sachem-MR            1:17.78    1:18.96 ASCS   
                  37.20     1:18.96 (41.76)                                        
 45 Hunt, Andrew              11 HAA-MR               1:18.29    1:19.26        
                  38.92     1:19.26 (40.34)                                        
 46 Konarski, Patrick K       11 LIND-MR              1:18.98    1:20.36        
                  39.58     1:20.36 (40.78)                                        
 47 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR              1:17.40    1:20.91        
                  39.48     1:20.91 (41.43)                                        
 48 Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.93    1:21.59        
                  40.09     1:21.59 (41.50)                                        
 49 Meringolo, Eric E         11 WISC-MR              1:18.92    1:21.75        
                  39.75     1:21.75 (42.00)                                        
 50 Marzitello, Vincent M     11 Sachem-MR            1:18.98    1:21.87        
                  40.35     1:21.87 (41.52)                                        
 51 Karpf, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.01    1:21.96        
                  39.49     1:21.96 (42.47)                                        
 52 Malinowski, Aidan J       12 Sachem-MR            1:18.98    1:22.12        
                  40.10     1:22.12 (42.02)                                        
 53 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR               1:18.81    1:23.93        
                  40.14     1:23.93 (43.79)                                        
 -- Jozkowski, Evan H         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.65         DQ        
 -- Dubs, Chasen E            11 EHY-MR               1:08.86         NS        
 -- Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR              1:15.38         NS        
 -- Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR              1:17.37         NS        
 -- Grunthal, Justin          12 HAA-MR               1:18.06         NS        
 -- Griffin, Spencer H        12 HAA-MR               1:17.88         NS        
 -- Liberato, Andrew          12 IA-MR                1:14.83         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:35.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.23    1:08.19 ASCS   
                  32.03     1:08.19 (36.16)                                        
  2 Tack, Ethan M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.85    1:08.65 ASCS   
                  32.72     1:08.65 (35.93)                                        
  3 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               1:12.90    1:12.02 ASCS   
                  33.95     1:12.02 (38.07)                                        
  4 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              1:15.31    1:12.59 ASCS   
                  34.87     1:12.59 (37.72)                                        
  5 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               1:13.86    1:13.20 ASCS   
                  34.67     1:13.20 (38.53)                                        
  6 Meyn, Justin F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.43    1:13.80 ASCS   
                  34.90     1:13.80 (38.90)                                        
  7 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.85    1:15.38 ASCS   
                  35.59     1:15.38 (39.79)                                        
  8 Millkey, Nicholas         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.45    1:15.80 ASCS   
                  35.92     1:15.80 (39.88)                                        
  9 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               1:16.00    1:15.84 ASCS   
                  35.68     1:15.84 (40.16)                                        
 10 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR               1:17.69    1:18.33 ASCS   
                  36.57     1:18.33 (41.76)                                        
B - Final
 11 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.80    1:16.96 ASCS   
                  35.87     1:16.96 (41.09)                                        
 12 Lucas, Connor             12 HYB-MR               1:17.74    1:17.08 ASCS   
                  36.53     1:17.08 (40.55)                                        
 13 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.71    1:17.65 ASCS   
                  36.70     1:17.65 (40.95)                                        
 14 Jozkowski, Evan H         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.90    1:18.80 ASCS   
                  37.60     1:18.80 (41.20)                                        
 15 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                1:19.97    1:18.81 ASCS   
                  37.33     1:18.81 (41.48)                                        
 16 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              1:18.72    1:19.12 ASCS   
                  37.06     1:19.12 (42.06)                                        
 17 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.94    1:19.28 ASCS   
                  37.55     1:19.28 (41.73)                                        
 18 Healy, Aidan E            12 WISC-MR              1:19.60    1:21.67 ASCS   
                  38.83     1:21.67 (42.84)                                        
 19 Peer, Thomas R            12 HYB-MR               1:20.80    1:21.81 ASCS   
                  39.85     1:21.81 (41.96)                                        
 20 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR               1:21.17    1:22.54 ASCS   
                  38.27     1:22.54 (44.27)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:35.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.00    1:09.23 qASCS  
                  32.47     1:09.23 (36.76)                                        
  2 Tack, Ethan M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.27    1:10.85 qASCS  
                  33.32     1:10.85 (37.53)                                        
  3 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               1:10.51    1:12.90 qASCS  
                  35.04     1:12.90 (37.86)                                        
  4 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               1:15.83    1:13.86 qASCS  
                  35.90     1:13.86 (37.96)                                        
  5 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              1:11.60    1:15.31 qASCS  
                  35.29     1:15.31 (40.02)                                        
  6 Meyn, Justin F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.18    1:15.43 qASCS  
                  36.42     1:15.43 (39.01)                                        
  7 Millkey, Nicholas         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.35    1:15.45 qASCS  
                  35.68     1:15.45 (39.77)                                        
  8 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.05    1:15.85 qASCS  
                  35.60     1:15.85 (40.25)                                        
  9 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               1:20.23    1:16.00 qASCS  
                  36.99     1:16.00 (39.01)                                        
 10 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR               1:18.11    1:17.69 qASCS  
                  36.01     1:17.69 (41.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lucas, Connor             12 HYB-MR               1:26.75    1:17.74 qASCS  
                  37.55     1:17.74 (40.19)                                        
 12 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.95    1:17.80 qASCS  
                  37.19     1:17.80 (40.61)                                        
 13 Jozkowski, Evan H         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.45    1:17.90 qASCS  
                  37.23     1:17.90 (40.67)                                        
 14 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.11    1:18.71 qASCS  
                  36.97     1:18.71 (41.74)                                        
 15 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              1:21.33    1:18.72 qASCS  
                  37.55     1:18.72 (41.17)                                        
 16 Healy, Aidan E            12 WISC-MR              1:22.29    1:19.60 qASCS  
                  37.50     1:19.60 (42.10)                                        
 17 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                1:19.44    1:19.97 qASCS  
                  37.41     1:19.97 (42.56)                                        
 18 Peer, Thomas R            12 HYB-MR               1:22.70    1:20.80 qASCS  
                  38.55     1:20.80 (42.25)                                        
 19 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.72    1:20.94 qASCS  
                  38.50     1:20.94 (42.44)                                        
 20 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR               1:24.34    1:21.17 qASCS  
                  38.58     1:21.17 (42.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chen, Jacky               12 TVSC-MR              1:20.90    1:21.66 ASCS   
                  38.34     1:21.66 (43.32)                                        
 22 Dagayev, Andrey           11 IA-MR                1:29.97    1:23.35 ASCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.41    1:23.50 ASCS   
                  39.66     1:23.50 (43.84)                                        
 24 Casey, Jack H             12 HAA-MR               1:25.98    1:23.61 ASCS   
                  39.26     1:23.61 (44.35)                                        
 25 Dunster, Connor G         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.28    1:24.17 ASCS   
                  39.98     1:24.17 (44.19)                                        
 26 Kubik, Cameron H          12 TVSC-MR              1:22.29    1:24.50 ASCS   
                  38.50     1:24.50 (46.00)                                        
 27 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              1:25.42    1:24.68 ASCS   
                  39.83     1:24.68 (44.85)                                        
 28 Kleemann, Perry M         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.16    1:24.91 ASCS   
                  39.92     1:24.91 (44.99)                                        
 29 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR              1:19.85    1:25.00 ASCS   
                  40.43     1:25.00 (44.57)                                        
 30 Luo, Felix                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.18    1:25.01 ASCS   
                  40.69     1:25.01 (44.32)                                        
 31 Konarski, Patrick K       11 LIND-MR              1:29.19    1:25.20 ASCS   
                  39.66     1:25.20 (45.54)                                        
 32 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR              1:23.80    1:25.62 ASCS   
                  40.11     1:25.62 (45.51)                                        
 33 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR              1:25.75    1:25.89 ASCS   
                  40.85     1:25.89 (45.04)                                        
 34 Griffin, Spencer H        12 HAA-MR               1:25.82    1:26.53 ASCS   
                  40.60     1:26.53 (45.93)                                        
 35 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR              1:25.90    1:27.45 ASCS   
                  41.13     1:27.45 (46.32)                                        
 36 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR              1:28.75    1:27.70 ASCS   
                  41.46     1:27.70 (46.24)                                        
 37 Kanaley, Tim S            12 IA-MR                1:31.47    1:28.23 ASCS   
                  40.82     1:28.23 (47.41)                                        
 38 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR              1:30.45    1:29.46 ASCS   
                  42.45     1:29.46 (47.01)                                        
 39 Todd, Ian                 11 HYB-MR               1:32.53    1:29.54 ASCS   
                  42.59     1:29.54 (46.95)                                        
 40 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR            1:28.60    1:32.10 ASCS   
                  43.37     1:32.10 (48.73)                                        
 41 Chow, Brandon             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.91    1:32.80 ASCS   
                  44.44     1:32.80 (48.36)                                        
 42 Krawiec, Nicholas J       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.23    1:33.21 ASCS   
                  44.05     1:33.21 (49.16)                                        
 43 Sherman, Corey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.90    1:33.27 ASCS   
                  43.92     1:33.27 (49.35)                                        
 44 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              1:35.76    1:33.52 ASCS   
                  44.58     1:33.52 (48.94)                                        
 45 Lyons, Nick A             11 Sachem-MR            1:32.49    1:33.57 ASCS   
                  42.72     1:33.57 (50.85)                                        
 46 Dillon, Jack P            11 TVSC-MR              1:34.22    1:34.39 ASCS   
                  46.81     1:34.39 (47.58)                                        
 47 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                1:35.60    1:34.49 ASCS   
                  44.17     1:34.49 (50.32)                                        
 48 Meringolo, Eric E         11 WISC-MR              1:34.86    1:35.45 ASCS   
                  45.28     1:35.45 (50.17)                                        
 49 Ely, Matthew D            11 Sachem-MR            1:35.98    1:35.85 ASCS   
                  45.75     1:35.85 (50.10)                                        
 50 Rupnarain, Timothy        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.76    1:35.96 ASCS   
                  45.55     1:35.96 (50.41)                                        
 51 Marzitello, Vincent M     11 Sachem-MR            1:35.98    1:37.02        
                  45.09     1:37.02 (51.93)                                        
 -- Dugourd, Dylan s          11 TVSC-MR              1:35.78         NS        
 -- Lazar, Spencer R          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.47         NS        
 -- Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR              1:34.78         NS        
 -- Grunthal, Justin          12 HAA-MR               1:32.62         NS        
 -- Dubs, Chasen E            11 EHY-MR               1:22.03         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:28.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tack, Ethan M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.46      58.63 ASCS   
                  27.13       58.63 (31.50)                                        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               1:02.64    1:01.91 ASCS   
                  28.73     1:01.91 (33.18)                                        
  3 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            1:04.72    1:03.21 ASCS   
                  30.28     1:03.21 (32.93)                                        
  4 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR              1:03.83    1:03.28 ASCS   
                  29.13     1:03.28 (34.15)                                        
  5 Bayard, Drake A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.58    1:04.08 ASCS   
                  30.48     1:04.08 (33.60)                                        
  6 Champagne, Dylan          11 UN-MR                1:05.17    1:05.92 ASCS   
                  30.62     1:05.92 (35.30)                                        
  7 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              1:06.88    1:06.05 ASCS   
                  31.63     1:06.05 (34.42)                                        
  8 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.88    1:06.41 ASCS   
                  31.45     1:06.41 (34.96)                                        
  9 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR              1:07.03    1:06.55 ASCS   
                  30.66     1:06.55 (35.89)                                        
 10 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 UN-MR                1:06.21    1:07.63 ASCS   
                  31.17     1:07.63 (36.46)                                        
B - Final
 11 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.41    1:05.05 ASCS   
                  30.13     1:05.05 (34.92)                                        
 12 Kubik, Cameron H          12 TVSC-MR              1:10.60    1:06.92 ASCS   
                  31.30     1:06.92 (35.62)                                        
 13 Lucas, Connor             12 HYB-MR               1:07.70    1:07.20 ASCS   
                  31.84     1:07.20 (35.36)                                        
 14 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              1:07.06    1:07.54 ASCS   
                  31.71     1:07.54 (35.83)                                        
 15 Chan, Matthew S           12 TVSC-MR              1:09.07    1:07.57 ASCS   
                  32.56     1:07.57 (35.01)                                        
 16 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              1:09.18    1:08.40 ASCS   
                  31.53     1:08.40 (36.87)                                        
 17 Healy, Aidan E            12 WISC-MR              1:08.75    1:08.85 ASCS   
                  32.56     1:08.85 (36.29)                                        
 18 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               1:08.34    1:09.44 ASCS   
                  33.10     1:09.44 (36.34)                                        
 19 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR              1:10.35    1:09.88 ASCS   
                  31.97     1:09.88 (37.91)                                        
 20 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               1:09.77    1:10.82 ASCS   
                  32.60     1:10.82 (38.22)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:28.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tack, Ethan M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.37      59.46 qASCS  
                  27.18       59.46 (32.28)                                        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               1:01.46    1:02.64 qASCS  
                  30.20     1:02.64 (32.44)                                        
  3 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR              1:02.56    1:03.83 qASCS  
                  29.66     1:03.83 (34.17)                                        
  4 Bayard, Drake A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.17    1:04.58 qASCS  
                  31.01     1:04.58 (33.57)                                        
  5 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            1:03.70    1:04.72 qASCS  
                  30.74     1:04.72 (33.98)                                        
  6 Champagne, Dylan          11 UN-MR                1:04.03    1:05.17 qASCS  
                  30.15     1:05.17 (35.02)                                        
  7 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 UN-MR                1:07.88    1:06.21 qASCS  
                  31.86     1:06.21 (34.35)                                        
  8 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.97    1:06.88 qASCS  
                  32.06     1:06.88 (34.82)                                        
  8 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              1:07.30    1:06.88 qASCS  
                  31.99     1:06.88 (34.89)                                        
 10 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR              1:04.09    1:07.03 qASCS  
                  30.61     1:07.03 (36.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              1:02.28    1:07.06 qASCS  
                  31.26     1:07.06 (35.80)                                        
 12 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.22    1:07.41 qASCS  
                  31.81     1:07.41 (35.60)                                        
 13 Lucas, Connor             12 HYB-MR               1:07.51    1:07.70 qASCS  
                  31.68     1:07.70 (36.02)                                        
 14 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               1:08.80    1:08.34 qASCS  
                  32.99     1:08.34 (35.35)                                        
 15 Healy, Aidan E            12 WISC-MR              1:12.44    1:08.75 qASCS  
                  32.70     1:08.75 (36.05)                                        
 16 Chan, Matthew S           12 TVSC-MR              1:09.20    1:09.07 qASCS  
                  33.13     1:09.07 (35.94)                                        
 17 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              1:08.40    1:09.18 qASCS  
                  30.43     1:09.18 (38.75)                                        
 18 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               1:10.99    1:09.77 qASCS  
                  32.00     1:09.77 (37.77)                                        
 19 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR              1:09.40    1:10.35 qASCS  
                  31.83     1:10.35 (38.52)                                        
 20 Kubik, Cameron H          12 TVSC-MR              1:06.69    1:10.60 qASCS  
                  32.83     1:10.60 (37.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Millkey, Nicholas         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.05    1:11.23 ASCS   
                  32.69     1:11.23 (38.54)                                        
 22 Fargo, Jordan K           12 UN-MR                1:12.09    1:11.26 ASCS   
                  33.43     1:11.26 (37.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR              1:10.79    1:11.76 ASCS   
                  32.96     1:11.76 (38.80)                                        
 24 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.71    1:11.94 ASCS   
                  32.88     1:11.94 (39.06)                                        
 25 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.73    1:12.22 ASCS   
                  33.24     1:12.22 (38.98)                                        
 26 Weiner, Luke              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.78    1:12.77 ASCS   
                  33.35     1:12.77 (39.42)                                        
 27 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                1:14.46    1:13.15 ASCS   
                  33.58     1:13.15 (39.57)                                        
 28 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR              1:12.66    1:13.21 ASCS   
                  34.26     1:13.21 (38.95)                                        
 29 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR            1:13.86    1:13.87 ASCS   
                  34.44     1:13.87 (39.43)                                        
 30 Park, Matthew             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.99    1:14.86 ASCS   
                  34.15     1:14.86 (40.71)                                        
 31 Macejko, Dylan M          11 CSC-MR               1:17.54    1:15.41 ASCS   
                  33.51     1:15.41 (41.90)                                        
 32 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR              1:17.49    1:15.87 ASCS   
                  35.24     1:15.87 (40.63)                                        
 33 White, Devin H            12 LIND-MR              1:17.37    1:16.04 ASCS   
                  35.09     1:16.04 (40.95)                                        
 34 Pergan III, Chester J     11 TVSC-MR              1:17.08    1:16.70 ASCS   
                  35.94     1:16.70 (40.76)                                        
 35 Kanaley, Tim S            12 IA-MR                1:24.74    1:18.00 ASCS   
                  33.93     1:18.00 (44.07)                                        
 36 Marcos, JP P              12 IA-MR                1:28.23    1:18.14 ASCS   
                  37.00     1:18.14 (41.14)                                        
 37 Muroff, Michael C         11 TVSC-MR              1:21.88    1:19.22 ASCS   
                  36.24     1:19.22 (42.98)                                        
 38 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR              1:20.33    1:19.62 ASCS   
                  38.78     1:19.62 (40.84)                                        
 39 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.06    1:19.78 ASCS   
                  36.13     1:19.78 (43.65)                                        
 40 Dillon, Jack P            11 TVSC-MR              1:21.30    1:19.82 ASCS   
                  39.43     1:19.82 (40.39)                                        
 41 Casey, Jack H             12 HAA-MR               1:18.81    1:20.73 ASCS   
                  37.40     1:20.73 (43.33)                                        
 42 Hunt, Andrew              11 HAA-MR               1:22.00    1:20.78 ASCS   
                  37.48     1:20.78 (43.30)                                        
 43 Konarski, Patrick K       11 LIND-MR              1:28.98    1:20.86 ASCS   
                  36.85     1:20.86 (44.01)                                        
 44 Young, Austin W           12 Sachem-MR            1:21.68    1:22.99 ASCS   
                  37.95     1:22.99 (45.04)                                        
 44 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               1:27.55    1:22.99 ASCS   
                  39.21     1:22.99 (43.78)                                        
 46 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              1:23.40    1:23.10 ASCS   
                  35.95     1:23.10 (47.15)                                        
 47 Karpf, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.81    1:25.99 ASCS   
                  39.04     1:25.99 (46.95)                                        
 48 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 WISC-MR              1:27.80    1:26.37 ASCS   
                  38.65     1:26.37 (47.72)                                        
 49 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR              1:22.89    1:27.22 ASCS   
                  37.95     1:27.22 (49.27)                                        
 50 Rodgers, C.J.             11 HYB-MR               1:23.21    1:27.57 ASCS   
                  39.74     1:27.57 (47.83)                                        
 51 Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR              1:25.81    1:27.67 ASCS   
                  38.80     1:27.67 (48.87)                                        
 52 Weber, Christopher R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.82    1:30.12        
                  38.97     1:30.12 (51.15)                                        
 53 Bradshaw, Will C          11 TVSC-MR              1:28.73    1:31.53        
                  39.42     1:31.53 (52.11)                                        
 54 Marzitello, Vincent M     11 Sachem-MR            1:28.98    1:31.83        
                  41.52     1:31.83 (50.31)                                        
 -- Louser, Joshua R          11 TVSC-MR              1:26.12   X1:21.36 ASCS   
                  37.14     1:21.36 (44.22)                                        
 -- Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              1:10.50         DQ        
                  32.79          DQ (37.46)                                        
 -- Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.86         DQ        
                  36.26          DQ (42.98)                                        
 -- Liberato, Andrew          12 IA-MR                1:16.25         NS        
 -- Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR               1:26.16         NS        
 -- Todd, Ian                 11 HYB-MR               1:22.74         NS        
 -- Grunthal, Justin          12 HAA-MR               1:23.48         NS        
 -- Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR              1:25.65         NS        
 -- Lazar, Spencer R          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.24         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tack, Ethan M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.57    2:10.64 ASCS   
                  27.63       59.99 (32.36)     1:39.91 (39.92)     2:10.64 (30.73)
  2 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR              2:15.44    2:16.07 ASCS   
                  29.62     1:03.72 (34.10)     1:46.98 (43.26)     2:16.07 (29.09)
  3 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       2:21.18    2:16.61 ASCS   
                  29.62     1:05.10 (35.48)     1:44.08 (38.98)     2:16.61 (32.53)
  4 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               2:22.42    2:18.32 ASCS   
                  29.17     1:05.34 (36.17)     1:46.05 (40.71)     2:18.32 (32.27)
  5 Meyn, Justin F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.48    2:18.93 ASCS   
                  28.97     1:03.56 (34.59)     1:45.74 (42.18)     2:18.93 (33.19)
  6 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            2:21.70    2:19.23 ASCS   
                  29.98     1:05.27 (35.29)     1:47.14 (41.87)     2:19.23 (32.09)
  7 Bayard, Drake A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.69    2:19.43 ASCS   
                  30.61     1:05.93 (35.32)     1:49.00 (43.07)     2:19.43 (30.43)
  8 Champagne, Dylan          11 UN-MR                2:24.82    2:22.74 ASCS   
                  30.39     1:07.04 (36.65)     1:50.54 (43.50)     2:22.74 (32.20)
  9 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              2:20.72    2:23.61 ASCS   
                  31.59     1:09.10 (37.51)     1:51.76 (42.66)     2:23.61 (31.85)
 10 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              2:23.48    2:24.38 ASCS   
                  30.55     1:05.08 (34.53)     1:51.57 (46.49)     2:24.38 (32.81)
B - Final
 11 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               2:26.06    2:22.98 ASCS   
                  32.78     1:09.98 (37.20)     1:49.98 (40.00)     2:22.98 (33.00)
 12 Millkey, Nicholas         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.56    2:25.20 ASCS   
                  32.47     1:10.10 (37.63)     1:52.16 (42.06)     2:25.20 (33.04)
 13 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.62    2:26.05 ASCS   
                  30.79     1:07.33 (36.54)     1:52.43 (45.10)     2:26.05 (33.62)
 14 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.27    2:26.63 ASCS   
                  32.33     1:10.29 (37.96)     1:53.10 (42.81)     2:26.63 (33.53)
 15 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.45    2:27.70 ASCS   
                  32.74     1:10.76 (38.02)     1:53.33 (42.57)     2:27.70 (34.37)
 16 Kubik, Cameron H          12 TVSC-MR              2:29.18    2:27.93 ASCS   
                  31.49     1:08.70 (37.21)     1:54.62 (45.92)     2:27.93 (33.31)
 17 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 UN-MR                2:27.88    2:28.69 ASCS   
                  31.75     1:09.32 (37.57)     1:55.70 (46.38)     2:28.69 (32.99)
 18 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               2:28.75    2:28.84 ASCS   
                  31.51     1:12.72 (41.21)     1:55.69 (42.97)     2:28.84 (33.15)
 19 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                2:32.18    2:29.37 ASCS   
                  33.49     1:11.55 (38.06)     1:56.08 (44.53)     2:29.37 (33.29)
 20 Chan, Matthew S           12 TVSC-MR              2:30.74    2:31.28 ASCS   
                  32.87     1:11.14 (38.27)     1:57.93 (46.79)     2:31.28 (33.35)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tack, Ethan M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.29    2:13.57 qASCS  
                  27.86     1:00.59 (32.73)     1:41.82 (41.23)     2:13.57 (31.75)
  2 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR              2:14.22    2:15.44 qASCS  
                  28.97     1:03.03 (34.06)     1:44.84 (41.81)     2:15.44 (30.60)
  3 Meyn, Justin F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.55    2:20.48 qASCS  
                  29.65     1:06.05 (36.40)     1:48.14 (42.09)     2:20.48 (32.34)
  4 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              2:14.64    2:20.72 qASCS  
                  31.85     1:08.29 (36.44)     1:49.01 (40.72)     2:20.72 (31.71)
  5 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       2:18.75    2:21.18 qASCS  
                  30.52     1:07.11 (36.59)     1:47.86 (40.75)     2:21.18 (33.32)
  6 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            2:17.81    2:21.70 qASCS  
                  30.41     1:06.84 (36.43)     1:49.74 (42.90)     2:21.70 (31.96)
  7 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               2:20.57    2:22.42 qASCS  
                  30.62     1:06.41 (35.79)     1:48.66 (42.25)     2:22.42 (33.76)
  8 Bayard, Drake A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.31    2:22.69 qASCS  
                  30.71     1:07.20 (36.49)     1:51.28 (44.08)     2:22.69 (31.41)
  9 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              2:25.37    2:23.48 qASCS  
                  31.75     1:06.62 (34.87)     1:51.55 (44.93)     2:23.48 (31.93)
 10 Champagne, Dylan          11 UN-MR                2:26.56    2:24.82 qASCS  
                  31.16     1:06.89 (35.73)     1:51.78 (44.89)     2:24.82 (33.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               2:25.89    2:26.06 qASCS  
                  33.17     1:11.97 (38.80)     1:52.47 (40.50)     2:26.06 (33.59)
 12 Millkey, Nicholas         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.72    2:27.56 qASCS  
                  32.32     1:10.88 (38.56)     1:54.26 (43.38)     2:27.56 (33.30)
 13 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.42    2:27.62 qASCS  
                  31.50     1:08.41 (36.91)     1:54.53 (46.12)     2:27.62 (33.09)
 14 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 UN-MR                2:31.34    2:27.88 qASCS  
                  32.17     1:08.79 (36.62)     1:54.08 (45.29)     2:27.88 (33.80)
 15 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               2:31.27    2:28.75 qASCS  
                  31.75     1:11.55 (39.80)     1:54.15 (42.60)     2:28.75 (34.60)
 16 Kubik, Cameron H          12 TVSC-MR              2:25.67    2:29.18 qASCS  
                  31.02     1:10.19 (39.17)     1:56.02 (45.83)     2:29.18 (33.16)
 17 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.09    2:29.27 qASCS  
                  32.39     1:10.87 (38.48)     1:54.33 (43.46)     2:29.27 (34.94)
 18 Chan, Matthew S           12 TVSC-MR              2:36.04    2:30.74 qASCS  
                  32.66     1:11.60 (38.94)     1:57.38 (45.78)     2:30.74 (33.36)
 19 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.96    2:31.45 qASCS  
                  33.46     1:11.94 (38.48)     1:55.72 (43.78)     2:31.45 (35.73)
 20 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                2:34.41    2:32.18 qASCS  
                  33.48     1:11.35 (37.87)     1:58.30 (46.95)     2:32.18 (33.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR               2:30.70    2:32.45 ASCS   
                  31.49     1:10.34 (38.85)     1:55.86 (45.52)     2:32.45 (36.59)
 22 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              2:33.21    2:32.66 ASCS   
                  33.08     1:10.83 (37.75)     1:58.75 (47.92)     2:32.66 (33.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR              2:30.32    2:32.99 ASCS   
                  32.34     1:09.93 (37.59)     1:59.03 (49.10)     2:32.99 (33.96)
 24 Weiner, Luke              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.61    2:33.24 ASCS   
                  32.98     1:11.04 (38.06)     1:57.51 (46.47)     2:33.24 (35.73)
 25 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.69    2:35.77 ASCS   
                  34.69     1:12.47 (37.78)     2:00.12 (47.65)     2:35.77 (35.65)
 26 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR              2:39.30    2:35.83 ASCS   
                  36.94     1:15.91 (38.97)     2:01.12 (45.21)     2:35.83 (34.71)
 27 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR              2:37.06    2:36.22 ASCS   
                  33.56     1:13.63 (40.07)     2:01.48 (47.85)     2:36.22 (34.74)
 28 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               2:38.12    2:36.83 ASCS   
                  37.49     1:18.38 (40.89)     2:03.03 (44.65)     2:36.83 (33.80)
 29 Luo, Felix                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.51    2:36.86 ASCS   
                  34.55     1:13.66 (39.11)     2:00.33 (46.67)     2:36.86 (36.53)
 30 Park, Matthew             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.67    2:37.22 ASCS   
                  34.24     1:13.61 (39.37)     2:02.63 (49.02)     2:37.22 (34.59)
 31 Fargo, Jordan K           12 UN-MR                2:29.87    2:37.32 ASCS   
                  33.07     1:09.93 (36.86)     2:03.04 (53.11)     2:37.32 (34.28)
 32 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.77    2:37.85 ASCS   
                  35.61     1:14.78 (39.17)     2:00.49 (45.71)     2:37.85 (37.36)
 33 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR              2:44.66    2:40.73 ASCS   
                  34.29     1:16.52 (42.23)     2:02.90 (46.38)     2:40.73 (37.83)
 34 Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.75    2:40.85 ASCS   
                  35.95     1:21.43 (45.48)     2:03.55 (42.12)     2:40.85 (37.30)
 35 White, Devin H            12 LIND-MR              2:49.17    2:41.35 ASCS   
                  34.52     1:15.51 (40.99)     2:06.48 (50.97)     2:41.35 (34.87)
 36 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR              2:43.74    2:41.37 ASCS   
                  32.05     1:10.72 (38.67)     2:04.20 (53.48)     2:41.37 (37.17)
 37 Pergan III, Chester J     11 TVSC-MR              2:42.87    2:41.77 ASCS   
                  35.43     1:13.77 (38.34)     2:06.40 (52.63)     2:41.77 (35.37)
 38 Konarski, Patrick K       11 LIND-MR              2:53.98    2:41.93 ASCS   
                  37.45     1:19.50 (42.05)     2:05.10 (45.60)     2:41.93 (36.83)
 39 Kleemann, Perry M         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.93    2:45.18 ASCS   
                  37.52     1:20.43 (42.91)     2:07.81 (47.38)     2:45.18 (37.37)
 40 Casey, Jack H             12 HAA-MR               2:47.60    2:45.29 ASCS   
                  35.66     1:18.85 (43.19)     2:07.02 (48.17)     2:45.29 (38.27)
 41 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR              2:49.18    2:46.14 ASCS   
                  41.79     1:23.68 (41.89)     2:12.15 (48.47)     2:46.14 (33.99)
 42 Dillon, Jack P            11 TVSC-MR              2:46.91    2:46.80 ASCS   
                  36.47     1:19.41 (42.94)     2:10.61 (51.20)     2:46.80 (36.19)
 43 Rodgers, C.J.             11 HYB-MR               2:47.96    2:47.17 ASCS   
                  40.56     1:22.28 (41.72)     2:10.20 (47.92)     2:47.17 (36.97)
 44 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR            2:44.26    2:47.21 ASCS   
                  34.96     1:21.21 (46.25)     2:12.42 (51.21)     2:47.21 (34.79)
 45 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR              2:42.48    2:47.53 ASCS   
                  37.04     1:19.32 (42.28)     2:11.24 (51.92)     2:47.53 (36.29)
 46 Sherman, Corey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.90    2:48.16 ASCS   
                  37.80     1:19.61 (41.81)     2:10.81 (51.20)     2:48.16 (37.35)
 47 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR              2:48.82    2:48.80 ASCS   
                  39.25     1:21.56 (42.31)     2:11.32 (49.76)     2:48.80 (37.48)
 48 Karpf, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.65    2:50.52 ASCS   
                  37.66     1:20.35 (42.69)     2:10.68 (50.33)     2:50.52 (39.84)
 49 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              2:50.02    2:50.65 ASCS   
                  43.08     1:25.76 (42.68)     2:13.02 (47.26)     2:50.65 (37.63)
 50 Hunt, Andrew              11 HAA-MR               2:51.01    2:50.99 ASCS   
                  36.50     1:19.60 (43.10)     2:11.67 (52.07)     2:50.99 (39.32)
 51 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 WISC-MR              2:52.67    2:59.98        
                  37.33     1:20.22 (42.89)     2:18.54 (58.32)     2:59.98 (41.44)
 -- Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.10         NS        
 -- Dubs, Chasen E            11 EHY-MR               2:25.84         NS        
 -- Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR               2:43.97         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:46.13    1:43.58        
     1) Bayard, Drake A 11              2) Tack, Ethan M 12               
     3)                                 4) Meyn, Justin F 11              
                  26.06       51.31 (25.25)     1:18.07 (26.76)     1:43.58 (25.51)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:44.95    1:45.49        
     1) Louser, Jason C 11              2) McCormac, Ethan J 11           
     3) Xu, Kevin J 11                  4) Zuric, Luka D 12               
                  26.73       53.63 (26.90)     1:20.12 (26.49)     1:45.49 (25.37)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:52.50    1:52.54        
     1) Papsco, Zachary T 12            2) Daly, Nikolas A 11             
     3) Maidhof, Matthew T 12           4) Hawkins, Michael J 12          
                  26.96       55.39 (28.43)     1:25.41 (30.02)     1:52.54 (27.13)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:51.72    1:52.76        
     1)                                 2) Sansiviero, Burke C 12         
     3) Jozkowski, Evan H 12            4) Deguzman, Nathaniel 12         
                  26.97       55.91 (28.94)     1:24.32 (28.41)     1:52.76 (28.44)
  5 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:00.10    1:53.15        
     1) Polanish, Kevin 12              2) Marcos, JP P 12                
     3) Liberato, Andrew 12             4)                                
                  28.38       57.10 (28.72)     1:25.83 (28.73)     1:53.15 (27.32)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:58.98    1:58.08        
     1) Lopez, Jason 12                 2) Owens, Mark 11                 
     3) Young, Austin W 12              4) Budke, Vinny C 12              
                  29.75     1:03.40 (33.65)     1:31.77 (28.37)     1:58.08 (26.31)
  7 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:02.33    2:00.10        
     1) Rodgers, C.J. 11                2) Todd, Ian 11                   
     3) Peer, Thomas R 12               4) Lucas, Connor 12               
                  30.83     1:03.49 (32.66)     1:33.51 (30.02)     2:00.10 (26.59)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:59.20    2:01.77        
     1) Meringolo, Eric E 11            2) Pierce, Zhenya R 12            
     3) Kain, Patrick 12                4) Healy, Aidan E 12              
                  30.40     1:01.36 (30.96)     1:34.64 (33.28)     2:01.77 (27.13)
  9 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:09.76    2:06.74        
     1) Amarando, Joseph C 12           2) Poblano, Matthew A 11          
     3) Castellano, Jack R 11           4) Macejko, Dylan M 11            
                  32.32     1:05.65 (33.33)     1:38.01 (32.36)     2:06.74 (28.73)
 -- Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:12.91         DQ        
     1) Olson, James J 11               2) Gardner, Patrick L 11          
     3) Chang, Michael 12               4) Geddes, Sean A 12              
                  30.56     1:08.68 (38.12)     1:42.67 (33.99)          DQ (25.92)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:58.86    1:57.85        
     1) Meyn, Justin F 11               2) Tack, Ethan M 12               
     3)                                 4) Bayard, Drake A 11             
                  30.30     1:03.14 (32.84)     1:32.42 (29.28)     1:57.85 (25.43)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:56.06    2:00.47        
     1) Vintis, Matt T 12               2) Louser, Jason C 11             
     3) Zuric, Luka D 12                4) McCormac, Ethan J 11           
                  30.85     1:05.81 (34.96)     1:33.57 (27.76)     2:00.47 (26.90)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:00.54    2:00.70        
     1) Hawkins, Michael J 12           2) Daly, Nikolas A 11             
     3) Papsco, Zachary T 12            4) Maidhof, Matthew T 12          
                  36.67     1:04.62 (27.95)     1:32.13 (27.51)     2:00.70 (28.57)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:04.42    2:06.69        
     1) Deguzman, Nathaniel 12          2) Jozkowski, Evan H 12           
     3)                                 4) Broderick, Thomas G 11         
                  31.17     1:05.54 (34.37)     1:36.88 (31.34)     2:06.69 (29.81)
  5 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:11.50    2:07.26        
     1) Klingel, Dean M 12              2) Polanish, Kevin 12             
     3)                                 4) Marcos, JP P 12                
                  33.27     1:08.51 (35.24)     1:39.18 (30.67)     2:07.26 (28.08)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:12.21    2:16.35        
     1) Pierce, Zhenya R 12             2) Kain, Patrick 12               
     3) Healy, Aidan E 12               4) Meringolo, Eric E 11           
                  34.69     1:13.85 (39.16)     1:45.04 (31.19)     2:16.35 (31.31)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:15.98    2:17.11        
     1) Young, Austin W 12              2) Lopez, Jason 12                
     3) Budke, Vinny C 12               4) Owens, Mark 11                 
                  35.36     1:17.44 (42.08)     1:47.38 (29.94)     2:17.11 (29.73)
  8 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:34.59    2:27.84        
     1) Castellano, Jack R 11           2) Amarando, Joseph C 12          
     3) Macejko, Dylan M 11             4) Poblano, Matthew A 11          
                  42.10     1:21.40 (39.30)     1:54.61 (33.21)     2:27.84 (33.23)
 -- Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:12.21         DQ        
     1) Gardner, Patrick L 11           2) Chang, Michael 12              
     3) Olson, James J 11               4) Geddes, Sean A 12              
                  50.11     1:20.40 (30.29)     2:00.85 (40.45)          DQ (28.09)
 -- Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:14.26         NS        
     1) Maher, William 12               2) Peer, Thomas R 12              
     3) Lucas, Connor 12                4) Rodgers, C.J. 11               
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cannon, Sean D            14 CSC-MR                 49.16      49.08 ASCS   
                  23.23       49.08 (25.85)                                        
  2 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.93      50.07 ASCS   
                  24.36       50.07 (25.71)                                        
  3 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR                 51.09      50.87 ASCS   
                  24.21       50.87 (26.66)                                        
  4 Park, Alex                13 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.62      51.50 ASCS   
                  24.82       51.50 (26.68)                                        
  5 Connors, Brian G          14 Express Swimming-MR    52.94      52.00 ASCS   
                  25.28       52.00 (26.72)                                        
  6 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR                52.63      52.76 ASCS   
                  25.10       52.76 (27.66)                                        
  7 Meyers, Tyler             14 Express Swimming-MR    53.38      53.28 ASCS   
                  25.79       53.28 (27.49)                                        
  8 O'Shea, Chris M           14 TVSC-MR                53.48      53.43 ASCS   
                  25.70       53.43 (27.73)                                        
  9 Zhao, Steven D            14 TVSC-MR                52.35      53.62 ASCS   
                  25.26       53.62 (28.36)                                        
 10 Chan, Dylan               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.43      54.77 ASCS   
                  26.51       54.77 (28.26)                                        
B - Final
 11 Maida, Troy A             14 HAA-MR                 54.37      52.28 ASCS   
                  24.75       52.28 (27.53)                                        
 12 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR    53.51      52.69 ASCS   
                  25.38       52.69 (27.31)                                        
 13 Lee, Daniel               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.99      53.31 ASCS   
                  26.05       53.31 (27.26)                                        
 14 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR                54.60      53.55 ASCS   
                  25.56       53.55 (27.99)                                        
 15 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR    53.78      54.36 ASCS   
                  25.96       54.36 (28.40)                                        
 16 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.81      54.47 ASCS   
                  25.98       54.47 (28.49)                                        
 17 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR    55.08      54.50 ASCS   
                  26.49       54.50 (28.01)                                        
 18 Baraban, Brandon          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.44      54.70 ASCS   
                  26.38       54.70 (28.32)                                        
 19 Desimone, Thomas R        14 IA-MR                  54.83      54.80 ASCS   
                  25.91       54.80 (28.89)                                        
 20 Eng, William A            13 Farmingdale-MR         54.72      55.04 ASCS   
                  26.95       55.04 (28.09)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cannon, Sean D            14 CSC-MR                 49.05      49.16 qASCS  
                  23.45       49.16 (25.71)                                        
  2 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.01      50.93 qASCS  
                  24.63       50.93 (26.30)                                        
  3 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR                 51.08      51.09 qASCS  
                  24.47       51.09 (26.62)                                        
  4 Park, Alex                13 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.24      51.62 qASCS  
                  24.82       51.62 (26.80)                                        
  5 Zhao, Steven D            14 TVSC-MR                53.07      52.35 qASCS  
                  24.77       52.35 (27.58)                                        
  6 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR                54.30      52.63 qASCS  
                  25.18       52.63 (27.45)                                        
  7 Connors, Brian G          14 Express Swimming-MR    55.42      52.94 qASCS  
                  25.65       52.94 (27.29)                                        
  8 Meyers, Tyler             14 Express Swimming-MR    53.19      53.38 qASCS  
                  25.45       53.38 (27.93)                                        
  9 Chan, Dylan               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.46      53.43 qASCS  
                  25.89       53.43 (27.54)                                        
 10 O'Shea, Chris M           14 TVSC-MR                53.78      53.48 qASCS  
                  25.91       53.48 (27.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR    52.71      53.51 qASCS  
                  25.92       53.51 (27.59)                                        
 12 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR    54.34      53.78 qASCS  
                  25.91       53.78 (27.87)                                        
 13 Lee, Daniel               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.05      53.99 qASCS  
                  26.09       53.99 (27.90)                                        
 14 Maida, Troy A             14 HAA-MR                 53.78      54.37 qASCS  
                  25.97       54.37 (28.40)                                        
 15 Baraban, Brandon          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.70      54.44 qASCS  
                  25.91       54.44 (28.53)                                        
 16 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR                53.86      54.60 qASCS  
                  25.96       54.60 (28.64)                                        
 17 Eng, William A            13 Farmingdale-MR         53.57      54.72 qASCS  
                  26.23       54.72 (28.49)                                        
 18 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.96      54.81 qASCS  
                  26.16       54.81 (28.65)                                        
 19 Desimone, Thomas R        14 IA-MR                  54.00      54.83 qASCS  
                  25.66       54.83 (29.17)                                        
 20 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR    54.49      55.08 qASCS  
                  26.69       55.08 (28.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Galeto, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR                55.86      55.28 ASCS   
                  26.29       55.28 (28.99)                                        
 22 Virga, Jonathan A         13 IA-MR                  56.93      55.60 ASCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.82      55.72 ASCS   
                  26.63       55.72 (29.09)                                        
 24 Ang, Jonathan J           14 Express Swimming-MR    56.40      55.88 ASCS   
                  25.59       55.88 (30.29)                                        
 25 Rutigliano, Conor M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.33      55.89 ASCS   
                  26.56       55.89 (29.33)                                        
 26 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR    55.53      55.99 ASCS   
                  27.38       55.99 (28.61)                                        
 27 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR    57.82      56.13 ASCS   
                  26.94       56.13 (29.19)                                        
 28 Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR                56.80      56.20 ASCS   
                  26.81       56.20 (29.39)                                        
 29 Monteverde, Joe M         13 Sachem-MR              55.87      56.86 ASCS   
                  27.07       56.86 (29.79)                                        
 30 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.10      56.93 ASCS   
                  27.30       56.93 (29.63)                                        
 31 Ludecker, Dylan D         14 TVSC-MR                59.12      56.97 ASCS   
                  27.73       56.97 (29.24)                                        
 32 Hobbes, Matthew R         14 WISC-MR                57.53      57.19 ASCS   
                  27.24       57.19 (29.95)                                        
 33 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR                59.25      57.21 ASCS   
                  27.57       57.21 (29.64)                                        
 34 DiStasio, James C         14 TVSC-MR                54.69      57.27 ASCS   
                  27.54       57.27 (29.73)                                        
 35 Gregory, Logan T          13 TVSC-MR                57.60      57.32 ASCS   
                  27.42       57.32 (29.90)                                        
 36 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR                56.98      57.56 ASCS   
                  28.05       57.56 (29.51)                                        
 37 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR              58.28      57.71 ASCS   
                  27.89       57.71 (29.82)                                        
 38 Mack, Henry               14 HYB-MR                 58.50      57.73 ASCS   
                  27.30       57.73 (30.43)                                        
 39 Jakubiak, Alex            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.80      57.78 ASCS   
                  27.60       57.78 (30.18)                                        
 40 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                  57.26      57.81 ASCS   
                  27.67       57.81 (30.14)                                        
 41 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR                56.71      57.88 ASCS   
                  27.99       57.88 (29.89)                                        
 42 Meringolo, Loudon         13 WISC-MR                57.84      57.90 ASCS   
                  27.89       57.90 (30.01)                                        
 42 Morlock, Kyle W           14 HAA-MR                 59.24      57.90 ASCS   
                  27.69       57.90 (30.21)                                        
 44 Huner, Alec E             13 TVSC-MR                57.21      57.96 ASCS   
                  27.44       57.96 (30.52)                                        
 45 Caraher, Sean P           14 IA-MR                  59.94      58.10 ASCS   
                  27.94       58.10 (30.16)                                        
 46 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR    58.82      58.13 ASCS   
                  28.51       58.13 (29.62)                                        
 47 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.12      58.19 ASCS   
                  28.34       58.19 (29.85)                                        
 48 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR    58.89      58.22 ASCS   
                  28.49       58.22 (29.73)                                        
 49 Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.25      58.37 ASCS   
                  28.37       58.37 (30.00)                                        
 50 Sanders, Peter B          13 TVSC-MR                58.69      58.38 ASCS   
                  28.46       58.38 (29.92)                                        
 51 Murphy, AJ                14 WISC-MR                58.78      58.39 ASCS   
                  28.29       58.39 (30.10)                                        
 52 Young, Allen W            14 Sachem-MR            1:02.58      58.41 ASCS   
                  27.87       58.41 (30.54)                                        
 53 Antonucci, Luke           14 Sachem-MR              59.94      58.44 ASCS   
                  28.33       58.44 (30.11)                                        
 54 Hyer, Robert J            14 Express Swimming-MR    59.12      58.58 ASCS   
                  28.11       58.58 (30.47)                                        
 55 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR              59.01      58.65 ASCS   
                  28.17       58.65 (30.48)                                        
 56 Roche, Patrick D          14 IA-MR                  57.90      58.97 ASCS   
                  28.53       58.97 (30.44)                                        
 57 Fisher, Alex              13 HAA-MR                 58.39      59.05 ASCS   
                  27.96       59.05 (31.09)                                        
 58 Maloney, Michael C        13 Farmingdale-MR         56.61      59.36 ASCS   
                  27.92       59.36 (31.44)                                        
 59 Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.50      59.38 ASCS   
                  28.14       59.38 (31.24)                                        
 60 Kreuscher, Kyle J         13 HAA-MR                 59.30      59.53 ASCS   
                  28.42       59.53 (31.11)                                        
 61 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.02      59.77 ASCS   
                  28.83       59.77 (30.94)                                        
 62 Neri, Nick J              14 Sachem-MR              58.39      59.83 ASCS   
                  28.72       59.83 (31.11)                                        
 63 Chang, Oscar              13 HAA-MR               1:01.19      59.88 ASCS   
                  28.74       59.88 (31.14)                                        
 64 Kalletta, George E        13 IA-MR                1:01.28    1:00.32 ASCS   
                  29.44     1:00.32 (30.88)                                        
 65 Martusciello, James       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.70    1:00.51 ASCS   
                  29.09     1:00.51 (31.42)                                        
 66 Robinson, Matt            14 HAA-MR               1:02.30    1:00.52 ASCS   
                  28.88     1:00.52 (31.64)                                        
 67 Lopez, Christopher S      14 CSC-MR                 58.66    1:00.67 ASCS   
                  28.12     1:00.67 (32.55)                                        
 68 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 TVSC-MR              1:02.33    1:00.73 ASCS   
                  29.35     1:00.73 (31.38)                                        
 69 Furci, Jack               13 Sachem-MR            1:02.58    1:01.13 ASCS   
                  28.87     1:01.13 (32.26)                                        
 70 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR                59.37    1:01.28 ASCS   
                  28.76     1:01.28 (32.52)                                        
 71 Jordan, Lorenzo A         13 TVSC-MR              1:01.81    1:01.42 ASCS   
                  29.37     1:01.42 (32.05)                                        
 72 Mohan, Aidan M            14 LIND-MR                58.48    1:01.91 ASCS   
                  28.71     1:01.91 (33.20)                                        
 73 Yao, Kevin                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.51    1:02.31 ASCS   
                  29.62     1:02.31 (32.69)                                        
 74 Greenfield, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.86    1:02.32 ASCS   
                  29.95     1:02.32 (32.37)                                        
 75 Subtirelu, Robert C       14 CSC-MR               1:00.01    1:02.81        
                  30.47     1:02.81 (32.34)                                        
 76 Daly, Thomas A            13 HAA-MR               1:02.15    1:03.32        
                  29.91     1:03.32 (33.41)                                        
 77 Boyd, Gavin W             14 CSC-MR               1:02.20    1:03.42        
                  30.44     1:03.42 (32.98)                                        
 78 Hawkesworth, Cameron d    14 Sachem-MR            1:02.58    1:03.50        
                  30.17     1:03.50 (33.33)                                        
 79 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.42    1:03.80        
                  30.92     1:03.80 (32.88)                                        
 80 deBoer, Bradley d         13 Sachem-MR            1:02.58    1:05.21        
                  31.70     1:05.21 (33.51)                                        
 81 Walsh, Conor M            13 LIND-MR              1:02.58    1:21.77        
                  36.89     1:21.77 (44.88)                                        
 -- Kolar, Brendon D          13 IA-MR                1:01.50         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meyers, Tyler             14 Express Swimming-MR    56.25      55.37 ASCS   
                  27.37       55.37 (28.00)                                        
  2 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.24      55.58 ASCS   
                  27.30       55.58 (28.28)                                        
  3 Park, Alex                13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.41      55.91 ASCS   
                  27.44       55.91 (28.47)                                        
  4 O'Shea, Chris M           14 TVSC-MR                58.12      57.35 ASCS   
                  28.39       57.35 (28.96)                                        
  5 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR                 59.47      58.48 ASCS   
                  28.57       58.48 (29.91)                                        
  6 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.59      59.15 ASCS   
                  28.77       59.15 (30.38)                                        
  7 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR                59.32      59.78 ASCS   
                  29.35       59.78 (30.43)                                        
  8 Zhao, Steven D            14 TVSC-MR                59.23      59.87 ASCS   
                  28.53       59.87 (31.34)                                        
  9 Prokopiou, Nicos          14 WISC-MR                59.59    1:00.62 ASCS   
                  29.42     1:00.62 (31.20)                                        
 10 Galeto, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR                59.83    1:01.24 ASCS   
                  28.99     1:01.24 (32.25)                                        
B - Final
 11 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.29    1:00.52 ASCS   
                  29.66     1:00.52 (30.86)                                        
 12 Rutigliano, Conor M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.70    1:00.58 ASCS   
                  29.50     1:00.58 (31.08)                                        
 13 Connors, Brian G          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.27    1:02.02 ASCS   
                  29.68     1:02.02 (32.34)                                        
 14 Maida, Troy A             14 HAA-MR               1:02.33    1:02.05 ASCS   
                  30.71     1:02.05 (31.34)                                        
 15 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.32    1:02.15 ASCS   
                  30.13     1:02.15 (32.02)                                        
 16 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              1:02.58    1:02.80 ASCS   
                  30.91     1:02.80 (31.89)                                        
 17 Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR              1:02.80    1:03.14 ASCS   
                  30.96     1:03.14 (32.18)                                        
 18 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              1:02.62    1:03.15 ASCS   
                  30.92     1:03.15 (32.23)                                        
 19 Desimone, Thomas R        14 IA-MR                1:04.10    1:05.38 ASCS   
                  31.27     1:05.38 (34.11)                                        
 20 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR              1:03.50    1:05.77 ASCS   
                  32.28     1:05.77 (33.49)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.90      56.24 qASCS  
                  27.44       56.24 (28.80)                                        
  2 Meyers, Tyler             14 Express Swimming-MR    54.99      56.25 qASCS  
                  27.87       56.25 (28.38)                                        
  3 Park, Alex                13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.88      56.41 qASCS  
                  27.79       56.41 (28.62)                                        
  4 O'Shea, Chris M           14 TVSC-MR                58.27      58.12 qASCS  
                  28.70       58.12 (29.42)                                        
  5 Zhao, Steven D            14 TVSC-MR                59.64      59.23 qASCS  
                  28.54       59.23 (30.69)                                        
  6 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR              1:01.53      59.32 qASCS  
                  28.50       59.32 (30.82)                                        
  7 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR                 59.46      59.47 qASCS  
                  28.97       59.47 (30.50)                                        
  8 Prokopiou, Nicos          14 WISC-MR              1:01.15      59.59 qASCS  
                  29.39       59.59 (30.20)                                        
  9 Galeto, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR              1:00.51      59.83 qASCS  
                  28.78       59.83 (31.05)                                        
 10 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00    1:00.59 qASCS  
                  29.69     1:00.59 (30.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Connors, Brian G          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.14    1:01.27 qASCS  
                  29.14     1:01.27 (32.13)                                        
 12 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.11    1:01.29 qASCS  
                  29.78     1:01.29 (31.51)                                        
 13 Rutigliano, Conor M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.34    1:01.70 qASCS  
                  29.74     1:01.70 (31.96)                                        
 14 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.16    1:02.32 qASCS  
                  30.25     1:02.32 (32.07)                                        
 15 Maida, Troy A             14 HAA-MR                 59.88    1:02.33 qASCS  
                  29.90     1:02.33 (32.43)                                        
 16 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              1:04.01    1:02.58 qASCS  
                  30.87     1:02.58 (31.71)                                        
 17 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              1:03.11    1:02.62 qASCS  
                  30.97     1:02.62 (31.65)                                        
 18 Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR              1:02.37    1:02.80 qASCS  
                  30.47     1:02.80 (32.33)                                        
 19 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR              1:04.72    1:03.50 qASCS  
                  31.55     1:03.50 (31.95)                                        
 20 Desimone, Thomas R        14 IA-MR                1:05.00    1:04.10 qASCS  
                  30.79     1:04.10 (33.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hobbes, Matthew R         14 WISC-MR              1:06.60    1:04.17 ASCS   
                  31.22     1:04.17 (32.95)                                        
 22 Ludecker, Dylan D         14 TVSC-MR              1:07.24    1:04.18 ASCS   
                  31.61     1:04.18 (32.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Baraban, Brandon          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.83    1:04.22 ASCS   
                  31.66     1:04.22 (32.56)                                        
 24 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.23    1:04.50 ASCS   
                  31.18     1:04.50 (33.32)                                        
 25 Murphy, AJ                14 WISC-MR              1:05.26    1:04.67 ASCS   
                  31.23     1:04.67 (33.44)                                        
 26 Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.76    1:04.83 ASCS   
                  31.52     1:04.83 (33.31)                                        
 27 Jakubiak, Alex            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.81    1:05.10 ASCS   
                  31.74     1:05.10 (33.36)                                        
 28 Monteverde, Joe M         13 Sachem-MR            1:02.85    1:05.16 ASCS   
                  31.33     1:05.16 (33.83)                                        
 29 Mack, Henry               14 HYB-MR               1:07.24    1:05.17 ASCS   
                  31.50     1:05.17 (33.67)                                        
 30 Virga, Jonathan A         13 IA-MR                1:11.66    1:05.19 ASCS   
                  31.81     1:05.19 (33.38)                                        
 31 Gregory, Logan T          13 TVSC-MR              1:05.50    1:05.32 ASCS   
                  32.05     1:05.32 (33.27)                                        
 32 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR            1:05.19    1:05.56 ASCS   
                  31.80     1:05.56 (33.76)                                        
 33 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.71    1:05.64 ASCS   
                  31.63     1:05.64 (34.01)                                        
 34 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.88    1:05.86 ASCS   
                  32.22     1:05.86 (33.64)                                        
 35 Neri, Nick J              14 Sachem-MR            1:04.37    1:06.25 ASCS   
                  32.32     1:06.25 (33.93)                                        
 36 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 TVSC-MR              1:07.75    1:06.30 ASCS   
                  33.00     1:06.30 (33.30)                                        
 37 Roche, Patrick D          14 IA-MR                1:06.72    1:06.56 ASCS   
                  32.85     1:06.56 (33.71)                                        
 38 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR            1:07.43    1:06.60 ASCS   
                  32.22     1:06.60 (34.38)                                        
 39 Parrinello, Anthony A     14 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.47    1:06.69 ASCS   
                  32.65     1:06.69 (34.04)                                        
 40 Sanders, Peter B          13 TVSC-MR              1:07.43    1:06.83 ASCS   
                  32.26     1:06.83 (34.57)                                        
 41 Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.79    1:07.53 ASCS   
                  32.58     1:07.53 (34.95)                                        
 42 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.37    1:07.57 ASCS   
                  33.61     1:07.57 (33.96)                                        
 43 Eng, William A            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.20    1:07.59 ASCS   
                  33.04     1:07.59 (34.55)                                        
 44 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR              1:08.60    1:09.04 ASCS   
                  34.25     1:09.04 (34.79)                                        
 45 Morlock, Kyle W           14 HAA-MR               1:10.57    1:09.09 ASCS   
                  33.56     1:09.09 (35.53)                                        
 46 Robinson, Matt            14 HAA-MR               1:12.94    1:09.26 ASCS   
                  33.22     1:09.26 (36.04)                                        
 47 Martusciello, James       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.89    1:09.45 ASCS   
                  33.94     1:09.45 (35.51)                                        
 48 Fisher, Alex              13 HAA-MR               1:10.16    1:09.79 ASCS   
                  33.77     1:09.79 (36.02)                                        
 49 Lopez, Christopher S      14 CSC-MR               1:10.58    1:09.99 ASCS   
                  33.12     1:09.99 (36.87)                                        
 50 Antonucci, Luke           14 Sachem-MR            1:10.35    1:10.06 ASCS   
                  34.16     1:10.06 (35.90)                                        
 51 Yao, Kevin                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.39    1:10.11 ASCS   
                  33.76     1:10.11 (36.35)                                        
 52 Hyer, Robert J            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.76    1:11.67 ASCS   
                  34.72     1:11.67 (36.95)                                        
 53 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.40    1:11.82 ASCS   
                  34.88     1:11.82 (36.94)                                        
 54 Young, Allen W            14 Sachem-MR            1:13.58    1:11.85 ASCS   
                  34.65     1:11.85 (37.20)                                        
 55 Maloney, Michael C        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.48    1:11.95 ASCS   
                  34.16     1:11.95 (37.79)                                        
 56 Beutel, Brendan M         13 Sachem-MR            1:12.66    1:12.64 ASCS   
                  34.42     1:12.64 (38.22)                                        
 57 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR              1:11.61    1:12.91 ASCS   
                  34.67     1:12.91 (38.24)                                        
 58 Greenfield, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.27    1:13.25 ASCS   
                  35.71     1:13.25 (37.54)                                        
 59 Comerford, Tyler          14 WISC-MR              1:12.95    1:13.85        
                  35.61     1:13.85 (38.24)                                        
 60 Takes, William E          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.48    1:13.91        
 61 Walsh, Conor M            13 LIND-MR              1:13.58    1:30.37        
                  43.19     1:30.37 (47.18)                                        
 62 Zeman, Shane D            13 LIND-MR              1:13.58    1:46.69        
                  52.59     1:46.69 (54.10)                                        
 -- Michel, Jeff R            14 Sachem-MR            1:03.75         NS        
 -- Bogush, Nicholas W        13 TVSC-MR              1:11.33         NS        
 -- Boyd, Gavin W             14 CSC-MR               1:11.55         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Daniel               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.96    1:04.28 ASCS   
                  30.77     1:04.28 (33.51)                                        
  2 Park, Alex                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.16    1:04.36 ASCS   
                  30.55     1:04.36 (33.81)                                        
  3 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.27    1:04.37 ASCS   
                  30.63     1:04.37 (33.74)                                        
  4 Cannon, Sean D            14 CSC-MR               1:06.25    1:05.40 ASCS   
                  30.65     1:05.40 (34.75)                                        
  5 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              1:07.97    1:07.64 ASCS   
                  32.13     1:07.64 (35.51)                                        
  6 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.46    1:07.96 ASCS   
                  32.49     1:07.96 (35.47)                                        
  7 Caraher, Sean P           14 IA-MR                1:07.03    1:07.98 ASCS   
                  32.58     1:07.98 (35.40)                                        
  8 Huner, Alec E             13 TVSC-MR              1:08.12    1:08.09 ASCS   
                  31.72     1:08.09 (36.37)                                        
  9 Prokopiou, Nicos          14 WISC-MR              1:09.60    1:09.27 ASCS   
                  32.13     1:09.27 (37.14)                                        
 10 Chan, Dylan               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.82    1:10.74 ASCS   
                  33.71     1:10.74 (37.03)                                        
B - Final
 11 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.68    1:09.00 ASCS   
                  32.83     1:09.00 (36.17)                                        
 12 Ang, Jonathan J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.71    1:10.19 ASCS   
                  32.60     1:10.19 (37.59)                                        
 13 DiStasio, James C         14 TVSC-MR              1:12.10    1:10.48 ASCS   
                  33.27     1:10.48 (37.21)                                        
 14 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR              1:11.10    1:10.65 ASCS   
                  32.93     1:10.65 (37.72)                                        
 15 Zhao, Steven D            14 TVSC-MR              1:10.95    1:11.15 ASCS   
                  33.08     1:11.15 (38.07)                                        
 16 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                1:12.72    1:11.34 ASCS   
                  32.90     1:11.34 (38.44)                                        
 17 Michel, Jeff R            14 Sachem-MR            1:12.88    1:12.19 ASCS   
                  34.74     1:12.19 (37.45)                                        
 17 Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR              1:12.95    1:12.19 ASCS   
                  34.09     1:12.19 (38.10)                                        
 19 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.58    1:12.33 ASCS   
                  34.38     1:12.33 (37.95)                                        
 20 Jakubiak, Alex            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.37    1:13.39 ASCS   
                  34.00     1:13.39 (39.39)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.67    1:05.27 qASCS  
                  30.75     1:05.27 (34.52)                                        
  2 Lee, Daniel               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.72    1:05.96 qASCS  
                  31.61     1:05.96 (34.35)                                        
  3 Park, Alex                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.58    1:06.16 qASCS  
                  31.09     1:06.16 (35.07)                                        
  4 Cannon, Sean D            14 CSC-MR               1:05.54    1:06.25 qASCS  
                  30.61     1:06.25 (35.64)                                        
  5 Caraher, Sean P           14 IA-MR                1:09.99    1:07.03 qASCS  
                  32.79     1:07.03 (34.24)                                        
  6 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              1:07.51    1:07.97 qASCS  
                  32.24     1:07.97 (35.73)                                        
  7 Huner, Alec E             13 TVSC-MR              1:07.77    1:08.12 qASCS  
                  31.63     1:08.12 (36.49)                                        
  8 Chan, Dylan               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.07    1:08.82 qASCS  
                  32.71     1:08.82 (36.11)                                        
  9 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.27    1:09.46 qASCS  
                  33.42     1:09.46 (36.04)                                        
 10 Prokopiou, Nicos          14 WISC-MR              1:09.59    1:09.60 qASCS  
                  32.23     1:09.60 (37.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhao, Steven D            14 TVSC-MR              1:10.33    1:10.95 qASCS  
                  32.71     1:10.95 (38.24)                                        
 12 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR              1:10.91    1:11.10 qASCS  
                  32.70     1:11.10 (38.40)                                        
 13 Ang, Jonathan J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.81    1:11.71 qASCS  
                  33.36     1:11.71 (38.35)                                        
 14 DiStasio, James C         14 TVSC-MR              1:08.74    1:12.10 qASCS  
                  33.54     1:12.10 (38.56)                                        
 15 Jakubiak, Alex            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.47    1:12.37 qASCS  
                  33.37     1:12.37 (39.00)                                        
 16 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.36    1:12.58 qASCS  
                  34.61     1:12.58 (37.97)                                        
 17 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.16    1:12.68 qASCS  
                  34.48     1:12.68 (38.20)                                        
 18 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                1:13.48    1:12.72 qASCS  
                  33.55     1:12.72 (39.17)                                        
 19 Michel, Jeff R            14 Sachem-MR            1:13.43    1:12.88 qASCS  
                  33.68     1:12.88 (39.20)                                        
 20 Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR              1:15.24    1:12.95 qASCS  
                  34.39     1:12.95 (38.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.00    1:13.43 ASCS   
                  34.55     1:13.43 (38.88)                                        
 22 Daly, Thomas A            13 HAA-MR               1:16.70    1:14.20 ASCS   
                  35.19     1:14.20 (39.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Kreuscher, Kyle J         13 HAA-MR               1:15.29    1:14.72 ASCS   
                  35.01     1:14.72 (39.71)                                        
 24 Schultz, Edward A         14 IA-MR                1:18.32    1:15.06 ASCS   
                  35.12     1:15.06 (39.94)                                        
 25 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.41    1:15.25 ASCS   
                  34.86     1:15.25 (40.39)                                        
 26 Morlock, Kyle W           14 HAA-MR               1:18.65    1:15.39 ASCS   
                  35.03     1:15.39 (40.36)                                        
 27 Chang, Oscar              13 HAA-MR               1:17.09    1:15.48 ASCS   
                  35.73     1:15.48 (39.75)                                        
 27 Maloney, Michael C        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.63    1:15.48 ASCS   
                  34.84     1:15.48 (40.64)                                        
 29 Fisher, Alex              13 HAA-MR               1:16.02    1:15.59 ASCS   
                  35.48     1:15.59 (40.11)                                        
 30 Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.37    1:15.61 ASCS   
                  35.28     1:15.61 (40.33)                                        
 31 Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.72    1:16.30 ASCS   
                  35.59     1:16.30 (40.71)                                        
 32 Hobbes, Matthew R         14 WISC-MR              1:15.38    1:16.35 ASCS   
                  35.86     1:16.35 (40.49)                                        
 33 Boyd, Gavin W             14 CSC-MR               1:14.69    1:17.01 ASCS   
                  36.57     1:17.01 (40.44)                                        
 34 Neri, Nick J              14 Sachem-MR            1:17.47    1:17.70 ASCS   
                  37.81     1:17.70 (39.89)                                        
 35 Kalletta, George E        13 IA-MR                1:22.23    1:18.17 ASCS   
                  37.79     1:18.17 (40.38)                                        
 36 Murphy, AJ                14 WISC-MR              1:17.89    1:18.44 ASCS   
                  36.91     1:18.44 (41.53)                                        
 37 Parrinello, Anthony A     14 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.74    1:19.10 ASCS   
                  37.54     1:19.10 (41.56)                                        
 38 Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.15    1:19.63 ASCS   
                  37.62     1:19.63 (42.01)                                        
 39 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.29    1:19.82 ASCS   
                  38.69     1:19.82 (41.13)                                        
 40 Ludecker, Dylan D         14 TVSC-MR              1:22.37    1:20.36 ASCS   
                  38.85     1:20.36 (41.51)                                        
 41 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.31    1:20.40 ASCS   
                  37.87     1:20.40 (42.53)                                        
 42 Furci, Jack               13 Sachem-MR            1:21.51    1:20.72 ASCS   
                  37.27     1:20.72 (43.45)                                        
 43 Antonucci, Luke           14 Sachem-MR            1:21.62    1:21.02 ASCS   
                  37.73     1:21.02 (43.29)                                        
 44 Roche, Patrick D          14 IA-MR                1:20.08    1:21.92 ASCS   
                  38.83     1:21.92 (43.09)                                        
 45 Young, Allen W            14 Sachem-MR            1:24.98    1:23.73 ASCS   
                  39.03     1:23.73 (44.70)                                        
 46 Liu, Allen A              13 TVSC-MR              1:24.14    1:23.93 ASCS   
                  40.10     1:23.93 (43.83)                                        
 47 Bogush, Nicholas W        13 TVSC-MR              1:22.36    1:23.97 ASCS   
                  39.60     1:23.97 (44.37)                                        
 48 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.27    1:24.08 ASCS   
                  39.37     1:24.08 (44.71)                                        
 49 Zhang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.81    1:24.30 ASCS   
                  40.77     1:24.30 (43.53)                                        
 50 Mohan, Aidan M            14 LIND-MR              1:24.98    1:24.96 ASCS   
                  39.89     1:24.96 (45.07)                                        
 51 Lopez, Christopher S      14 CSC-MR               1:23.51    1:25.55        
                  40.00     1:25.55 (45.55)                                        
 52 Yao, Kevin                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.50    1:25.76        
                  39.80     1:25.76 (45.96)                                        
 -- Meringolo, Loudon         13 WISC-MR              1:15.88         DQ        
                  37.53          DQ (41.15)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:16.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.19      54.19 ASCS   
                  25.75       54.19 (28.44)                                        
  2 Cannon, Sean D            14 CSC-MR                 54.54      54.49 ASCS   
                  24.61       54.49 (29.88)                                        
  3 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR                56.85      55.84 ASCS   
                  25.85       55.84 (29.99)                                        
  4 Lee, Daniel               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.01      56.19 ASCS   
                  26.66       56.19 (29.53)                                        
  5 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR                 57.36      56.62 ASCS   
                  26.32       56.62 (30.30)                                        
  6 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR    59.63      57.66 ASCS   
                  27.34       57.66 (30.32)                                        
  7 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR    59.48      57.70 ASCS   
                  27.13       57.70 (30.57)                                        
  8 Chan, Dylan               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.25      58.86 ASCS   
                  27.61       58.86 (31.25)                                        
  9 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR                59.44      59.20 ASCS   
                  26.84       59.20 (32.36)                                        
 10 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.78      59.86 ASCS   
                  27.57       59.86 (32.29)                                        
B - Final
 11 O'Shea, Chris M           14 TVSC-MR              1:00.15      59.05 ASCS   
                  27.05       59.05 (32.00)                                        
 12 Rutigliano, Conor M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.42    1:00.30 ASCS   
                  27.81     1:00.30 (32.49)                                        
 13 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR              1:00.14    1:00.56 ASCS   
                  28.30     1:00.56 (32.26)                                        
 14 Meyers, Tyler             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.88    1:01.04 ASCS   
                  28.44     1:01.04 (32.60)                                        
 15 Connors, Brian G          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.29    1:01.15 ASCS   
                  28.38     1:01.15 (32.77)                                        
 16 Galeto, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR              1:02.46    1:01.24 ASCS   
                  28.91     1:01.24 (32.33)                                        
 17 Maida, Troy A             14 HAA-MR               1:02.15    1:01.84 ASCS   
                  28.51     1:01.84 (33.33)                                        
 18 Baraban, Brandon          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.28    1:02.20 ASCS   
                  28.82     1:02.20 (33.38)                                        
 19 Prokopiou, Nicos          14 WISC-MR              1:01.53    1:02.73 ASCS   
                  29.01     1:02.73 (33.72)                                        
 20 Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR              1:02.83    1:02.79 ASCS   
                  28.87     1:02.79 (33.92)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:16.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cannon, Sean D            14 CSC-MR                 53.88      54.54 qASCS  
                  25.09       54.54 (29.45)                                        
  2 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.95      55.19 qASCS  
                  26.08       55.19 (29.11)                                        
  3 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR                57.77      56.85 qASCS  
                  26.49       56.85 (30.36)                                        
  4 Lee, Daniel               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.56      57.01 qASCS  
                  26.77       57.01 (30.24)                                        
  5 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR                 57.02      57.36 qASCS  
                  26.81       57.36 (30.55)                                        
  6 Chan, Dylan               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.39      59.25 qASCS  
                  28.03       59.25 (31.22)                                        
  7 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR                58.42      59.44 qASCS  
                  27.16       59.44 (32.28)                                        
  8 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR    59.55      59.48 qASCS  
                  27.44       59.48 (32.04)                                        
  9 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR    59.44      59.63 qASCS  
                  28.08       59.63 (31.55)                                        
 10 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.04      59.78 qASCS  
                  27.69       59.78 (32.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR              1:01.26    1:00.14 qASCS  
                  27.99     1:00.14 (32.15)                                        
 12 O'Shea, Chris M           14 TVSC-MR              1:00.61    1:00.15 qASCS  
                  28.10     1:00.15 (32.05)                                        
 13 Meyers, Tyler             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.37    1:00.88 qASCS  
                  27.75     1:00.88 (33.13)                                        
 14 Connors, Brian G          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.61    1:01.29 qASCS  
                  28.35     1:01.29 (32.94)                                        
 15 Rutigliano, Conor M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.99    1:01.42 qASCS  
                  28.10     1:01.42 (33.32)                                        
 16 Prokopiou, Nicos          14 WISC-MR              1:03.49    1:01.53 qASCS  
                  28.72     1:01.53 (32.81)                                        
 17 Maida, Troy A             14 HAA-MR               1:00.56    1:02.15 qASCS  
                  29.38     1:02.15 (32.77)                                        
 18 Baraban, Brandon          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.92    1:02.28 qASCS  
                  28.57     1:02.28 (33.71)                                        
 19 Galeto, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR              1:05.78    1:02.46 qASCS  
                  29.58     1:02.46 (32.88)                                        
 20 Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR              1:08.36    1:02.83 qASCS  
                  29.22     1:02.83 (33.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.38    1:03.14 ASCS   
                  29.38     1:03.14 (33.76)                                        
 22 Caraher, Sean P           14 IA-MR                1:12.92    1:03.21 ASCS   
                  29.97     1:03.21 (33.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Gregory, Logan T          13 TVSC-MR              1:05.87    1:03.32 ASCS   
                  29.61     1:03.32 (33.71)                                        
 24 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.11    1:03.34 ASCS   
                  29.72     1:03.34 (33.62)                                        
 25 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.06    1:03.56 ASCS   
                  29.75     1:03.56 (33.81)                                        
 26 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.86    1:03.82 ASCS   
                  28.95     1:03.82 (34.87)                                        
 27 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.11    1:03.85 ASCS   
                  29.79     1:03.85 (34.06)                                        
 28 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.55    1:03.89 ASCS   
                  30.97     1:03.89 (32.92)                                        
 29 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR            1:01.62    1:03.90 ASCS   
                  29.46     1:03.90 (34.44)                                        
 30 Huner, Alec E             13 TVSC-MR              1:05.05    1:03.94 ASCS   
                  28.99     1:03.94 (34.95)                                        
 31 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              1:07.55    1:04.09 ASCS   
                  30.25     1:04.09 (33.84)                                        
 32 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR              1:07.74    1:04.16 ASCS   
                  30.27     1:04.16 (33.89)                                        
 33 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              1:06.60    1:04.19 ASCS   
                  29.74     1:04.19 (34.45)                                        
 34 Martusciello, James       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.98    1:04.43 ASCS   
                  31.09     1:04.43 (33.34)                                        
 35 DiStasio, James C         14 TVSC-MR              1:02.87    1:05.01 ASCS   
                  29.66     1:05.01 (35.35)                                        
 36 Kalletta, George E        13 IA-MR                1:07.26    1:05.37 ASCS   
                  30.90     1:05.37 (34.47)                                        
 37 Hobbes, Matthew R         14 WISC-MR              1:06.82    1:05.71 ASCS   
                  30.24     1:05.71 (35.47)                                        
 38 Chang, Oscar              13 HAA-MR               1:05.82    1:05.99 ASCS   
                  30.73     1:05.99 (35.26)                                        
 39 Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.36    1:06.53 ASCS   
                  30.46     1:06.53 (36.07)                                        
 40 Monteverde, Joe M         13 Sachem-MR            1:04.11    1:06.93 ASCS   
                  29.25     1:06.93 (37.68)                                        
 41 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                1:09.82    1:07.21 ASCS   
                  31.17     1:07.21 (36.04)                                        
 42 Murphy, AJ                14 WISC-MR              1:08.84    1:07.54 ASCS   
                  30.72     1:07.54 (36.82)                                        
 43 Ludecker, Dylan D         14 TVSC-MR              1:12.87    1:07.74 ASCS   
                  30.94     1:07.74 (36.80)                                        
 44 Eng, William A            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.31    1:08.23 ASCS   
                  30.31     1:08.23 (37.92)                                        
 45 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR            1:08.04    1:08.36 ASCS   
                  30.76     1:08.36 (37.60)                                        
 46 Neri, Nick J              14 Sachem-MR            1:09.58    1:08.89 ASCS   
                  32.88     1:08.89 (36.01)                                        
 47 Greenfield, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.14    1:09.63 ASCS   
                  32.06     1:09.63 (37.57)                                        
 48 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 TVSC-MR              1:12.15    1:09.88 ASCS   
                  33.02     1:09.88 (36.86)                                        
 49 Ragusa, Gabriel J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.98    1:10.53 ASCS   
                  32.69     1:10.53 (37.84)                                        
 50 Daly, Thomas A            13 HAA-MR               1:13.78    1:11.60 ASCS   
                  32.41     1:11.60 (39.19)                                        
 51 Young, Allen W            14 Sachem-MR            1:16.58    1:11.72 ASCS   
                  30.78     1:11.72 (40.94)                                        
 52 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR              1:14.76    1:12.20 ASCS   
                  33.16     1:12.20 (39.04)                                        
 53 Lopez, Christopher S      14 CSC-MR               1:13.03    1:12.55 ASCS   
 54 Parrinello, Anthony A     14 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.34    1:12.57 ASCS   
                  32.99     1:12.57 (39.58)                                        
 55 Jordan, Lorenzo A         13 TVSC-MR              1:11.50    1:12.59 ASCS   
                  33.82     1:12.59 (38.77)                                        
 56 Kreuscher, Kyle J         13 HAA-MR               1:15.23    1:13.59 ASCS   
                  33.66     1:13.59 (39.93)                                        
 57 Beutel, Brendan M         13 Sachem-MR            1:14.85    1:13.61 ASCS   
                  32.76     1:13.61 (40.85)                                        
 58 Weinhofer, Joseph M       13 Sachem-MR            1:10.05    1:14.63 ASCS   
                  34.89     1:14.63 (39.74)                                        
 59 Furci, Jack               13 Sachem-MR            1:16.58    1:20.61        
                  36.30     1:20.61 (44.31)                                        
 -- Meringolo, Loudon         13 WISC-MR              1:08.87         DQ        
                  31.38          DQ (37.24)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:34.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.53    2:00.59 ASCS   
                  26.57       57.11 (30.54)     1:33.60 (36.49)     2:00.59 (26.99)
  2 Park, Alex                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.54    2:01.77 ASCS   
                  27.21       57.54 (30.33)     1:33.12 (35.58)     2:01.77 (28.65)
  3 Lee, Daniel               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.03    2:04.81 ASCS   
                  26.69       59.20 (32.51)     1:34.47 (35.27)     2:04.81 (30.34)
  3 Cannon, Sean D            14 CSC-MR               2:06.35    2:04.81 ASCS   
                  24.89       56.76 (31.87)     1:35.82 (39.06)     2:04.81 (28.99)
  5 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR               2:06.68    2:06.74 ASCS   
                  26.52       58.07 (31.55)     1:37.26 (39.19)     2:06.74 (29.48)
  6 Meyers, Tyler             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.44    2:06.95 ASCS   
                  28.27       59.43 (31.16)     1:37.37 (37.94)     2:06.95 (29.58)
  7 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR              2:09.39    2:09.99 ASCS   
                  26.74       59.91 (33.17)     1:39.00 (39.09)     2:09.99 (30.99)
  8 O'Shea, Chris M           14 TVSC-MR              2:10.07    2:10.02 ASCS   
                  27.91       59.82 (31.91)     1:39.92 (40.10)     2:10.02 (30.10)
  9 Chan, Dylan               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.58    2:11.71 ASCS   
                  28.14     1:01.87 (33.73)     1:40.98 (39.11)     2:11.71 (30.73)
 10 Zhao, Steven D            14 TVSC-MR              2:09.52    2:11.94 ASCS   
                  28.12     1:01.83 (33.71)     1:41.79 (39.96)     2:11.94 (30.15)
B - Final
 11 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.70    2:05.34 ASCS   
                  27.56       59.53 (31.97)     1:37.26 (37.73)     2:05.34 (28.08)
 12 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.42    2:09.28 ASCS   
                  29.41     1:04.57 (35.16)     1:39.06 (34.49)     2:09.28 (30.22)
 13 Prokopiou, Nicos          14 WISC-MR              2:11.95    2:10.78 ASCS   
                  28.86     1:01.37 (32.51)     1:40.21 (38.84)     2:10.78 (30.57)
 14 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.91    2:10.98 ASCS   
                  29.13     1:02.85 (33.72)     1:40.36 (37.51)     2:10.98 (30.62)
 15 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.92    2:11.00 ASCS   
                  27.66     1:00.26 (32.60)     1:40.73 (40.47)     2:11.00 (30.27)
 16 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR              2:14.41    2:12.59 ASCS   
                  27.29     1:00.41 (33.12)     1:41.02 (40.61)     2:12.59 (31.57)
 17 Baraban, Brandon          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.04    2:14.80 ASCS   
                  27.79     1:01.18 (33.39)     1:43.27 (42.09)     2:14.80 (31.53)
 18 Connors, Brian G          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.01    2:15.38 ASCS   
                  27.61     1:00.42 (32.81)     1:44.72 (44.30)     2:15.38 (30.66)
 19 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              2:17.24    2:15.92 ASCS   
                  29.74     1:05.07 (35.33)     1:43.27 (38.20)     2:15.92 (32.65)
 20 Caraher, Sean P           14 IA-MR                2:15.82    2:18.37 ASCS   
                  30.13     1:05.52 (35.39)     1:45.23 (39.71)     2:18.37 (33.14)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:34.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.57    2:01.53 qASCS  
                  26.72       56.41 (29.69)     1:33.56 (37.15)     2:01.53 (27.97)
  2 Park, Alex                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.19    2:05.54 qASCS  
                  27.33       58.40 (31.07)     1:35.37 (36.97)     2:05.54 (30.17)
  3 Cannon, Sean D            14 CSC-MR               2:06.78    2:06.35 qASCS  
                  25.04       56.54 (31.50)     1:35.59 (39.05)     2:06.35 (30.76)
  4 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR               2:10.81    2:06.68 qASCS  
                  26.64       58.96 (32.32)     1:38.11 (39.15)     2:06.68 (28.57)
  5 Lee, Daniel               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.59    2:08.03 qASCS  
                  27.43     1:00.79 (33.36)     1:36.76 (35.97)     2:08.03 (31.27)
  6 Chan, Dylan               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.24    2:08.58 qASCS  
                  27.92     1:00.48 (32.56)     1:38.64 (38.16)     2:08.58 (29.94)
  7 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR              2:12.13    2:09.39 qASCS  
                  27.06     1:00.18 (33.12)     1:39.17 (38.99)     2:09.39 (30.22)
  8 Meyers, Tyler             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.45    2:09.44 qASCS  
                  28.28       59.91 (31.63)     1:38.45 (38.54)     2:09.44 (30.99)
  9 Zhao, Steven D            14 TVSC-MR              2:11.75    2:09.52 qASCS  
                  27.58       59.46 (31.88)     1:39.39 (39.93)     2:09.52 (30.13)
 10 O'Shea, Chris M           14 TVSC-MR              2:15.52    2:10.07 qASCS  
                  28.68     1:01.03 (32.35)     1:40.31 (39.28)     2:10.07 (29.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.89    2:11.92 qASCS  
                  27.47     1:00.05 (32.58)     1:41.46 (41.41)     2:11.92 (30.46)
 12 Prokopiou, Nicos          14 WISC-MR              2:12.76    2:11.95 qASCS  
                  28.92     1:01.00 (32.08)     1:41.53 (40.53)     2:11.95 (30.42)
 13 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.92    2:12.42 qASCS  
                  29.57     1:04.95 (35.38)     1:41.27 (36.32)     2:12.42 (31.15)
 14 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.51    2:12.70 qASCS  
                  28.01     1:01.95 (33.94)     1:42.35 (40.40)     2:12.70 (30.35)
 15 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.07    2:12.91 qASCS  
                  30.42     1:03.76 (33.34)     1:42.99 (39.23)     2:12.91 (29.92)
 16 Connors, Brian G          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.98    2:14.01 qASCS  
                  28.07     1:01.37 (33.30)     1:44.82 (43.45)     2:14.01 (29.19)
 17 Baraban, Brandon          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.26    2:14.04 qASCS  
                  28.99     1:02.28 (33.29)     1:43.22 (40.94)     2:14.04 (30.82)
 18 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR              2:16.80    2:14.41 qASCS  
                  28.51     1:01.33 (32.82)     1:42.46 (41.13)     2:14.41 (31.95)
 19 Caraher, Sean P           14 IA-MR                2:25.00    2:15.82 qASCS  
                  31.58     1:07.69 (36.11)     1:44.42 (36.73)     2:15.82 (31.40)
 20 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              2:18.56    2:17.24 qASCS  
                  30.80     1:05.05 (34.25)     1:43.10 (38.05)     2:17.24 (34.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.08    2:17.52 ASCS   
                  30.05     1:05.08 (35.03)     1:47.05 (41.97)     2:17.52 (30.47)
 22 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.95    2:17.55 ASCS   
                  28.07     1:04.31 (36.24)     1:45.55 (41.24)     2:17.55 (32.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Huner, Alec E             13 TVSC-MR              2:17.61    2:17.57 ASCS   
                  29.67     1:07.06 (37.39)     1:45.67 (38.61)     2:17.57 (31.90)
 24 Galeto, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR              2:20.15    2:18.01 ASCS   
                  28.66     1:02.88 (34.22)     1:46.22 (43.34)     2:18.01 (31.79)
 25 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR              2:21.30    2:18.24 ASCS   
                  28.30     1:03.14 (34.84)     1:47.28 (44.14)     2:18.24 (30.96)
 26 DiStasio, James C         14 TVSC-MR              2:13.22    2:18.52 ASCS   
                  31.10     1:07.42 (36.32)     1:48.32 (40.90)     2:18.52 (30.20)
 27 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              2:22.79    2:18.54 ASCS   
                  30.62     1:05.50 (34.88)     1:46.81 (41.31)     2:18.54 (31.73)
 28 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                2:18.53    2:19.04 ASCS   
                  30.59     1:06.54 (35.95)     1:47.49 (40.95)     2:19.04 (31.55)
 29 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.97    2:19.13 ASCS   
                  31.95     1:05.55 (33.60)     1:46.92 (41.37)     2:19.13 (32.21)
 30 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.42    2:19.20 ASCS   
                  30.17     1:06.39 (36.22)     1:47.07 (40.68)     2:19.20 (32.13)
 31 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.58    2:19.72 ASCS   
                  30.76     1:06.98 (36.22)     1:49.00 (42.02)     2:19.72 (30.72)
 32 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.26    2:19.96 ASCS   
                  29.87     1:04.79 (34.92)     1:46.66 (41.87)     2:19.96 (33.30)
 33 Jakubiak, Alex            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.19    2:20.41 ASCS   
                  29.71     1:04.70 (34.99)     1:46.79 (42.09)     2:20.41 (33.62)
 34 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR            2:20.49    2:21.10 ASCS   
                  29.45     1:04.90 (35.45)     1:48.02 (43.12)     2:21.10 (33.08)
 35 Michel, Jeff R            14 Sachem-MR            2:20.30    2:21.15 ASCS   
                  30.08     1:06.11 (36.03)     1:47.98 (41.87)     2:21.15 (33.17)
 36 Gregory, Logan T          13 TVSC-MR              2:25.31    2:21.96 ASCS   
                  29.73     1:04.29 (34.56)     1:51.57 (47.28)     2:21.96 (30.39)
 37 Kalletta, George E        13 IA-MR                2:29.03    2:22.01 ASCS   
                  31.46     1:07.14 (35.68)     1:49.58 (42.44)     2:22.01 (32.43)
 38 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.11    2:22.69 ASCS   
                  29.88     1:09.06 (39.18)     1:50.81 (41.75)     2:22.69 (31.88)
 39 Monteverde, Joe M         13 Sachem-MR            2:24.53    2:23.26 ASCS   
                  29.25     1:04.74 (35.49)     1:52.02 (47.28)     2:23.26 (31.24)
 40 Eng, William A            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:20.12    2:23.34 ASCS   
                  30.43     1:06.76 (36.33)     1:51.46 (44.70)     2:23.34 (31.88)
 41 Maloney, Michael C        13 Farmingdale-MR       2:24.64    2:23.56 ASCS   
                  30.96     1:07.00 (36.04)     1:52.75 (45.75)     2:23.56 (30.81)
 42 Roche, Patrick D          14 IA-MR                2:23.45    2:23.82 ASCS   
                  31.54     1:07.70 (36.16)     1:52.04 (44.34)     2:23.82 (31.78)
 43 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.08    2:23.94 ASCS   
                  31.12     1:07.86 (36.74)     1:51.84 (43.98)     2:23.94 (32.10)
 44 Virga, Jonathan A         13 IA-MR                2:31.70    2:24.28 ASCS   
                  29.32     1:05.25 (35.93)     1:52.28 (47.03)     2:24.28 (32.00)
 45 Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.15    2:24.35 ASCS   
                  30.56     1:07.45 (36.89)     1:50.76 (43.31)     2:24.35 (33.59)
 46 Fisher, Alex              13 HAA-MR               2:23.84    2:24.37 ASCS   
                  31.20     1:09.08 (37.88)     1:51.48 (42.40)     2:24.37 (32.89)
 47 Meringolo, Loudon         13 WISC-MR              2:26.15    2:24.49 ASCS   
                  30.49     1:08.86 (38.37)     1:52.37 (43.51)     2:24.49 (32.12)
 48 Rutigliano, Conor M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.28    2:25.10 ASCS   
                  29.68     1:06.67 (36.99)     1:54.31 (47.64)     2:25.10 (30.79)
 49 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 TVSC-MR              2:28.71    2:26.12 ASCS   
                  34.05     1:08.40 (34.35)     1:54.05 (45.65)     2:26.12 (32.07)
 50 Sanders, Peter B          13 TVSC-MR              2:26.64    2:26.23 ASCS   
                  32.77     1:08.50 (35.73)     1:54.48 (45.98)     2:26.23 (31.75)
 51 Morlock, Kyle W           14 HAA-MR               2:31.66    2:27.05 ASCS   
                  33.23     1:10.80 (37.57)     1:53.75 (42.95)     2:27.05 (33.30)
 52 Martusciello, James       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.46    2:27.13 ASCS   
                  30.56     1:07.42 (36.86)     1:54.00 (46.58)     2:27.13 (33.13)
 53 Daly, Thomas A            13 HAA-MR               2:31.50    2:27.34 ASCS   
                  33.06     1:11.30 (38.24)     1:53.57 (42.27)     2:27.34 (33.77)
 54 Parrinello, Anthony A     14 Farmingdale-MR       2:24.57    2:28.44 ASCS   
                  32.75     1:07.82 (35.07)     1:53.81 (45.99)     2:28.44 (34.63)
 55 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR              2:27.34    2:28.75 ASCS   
                  32.68     1:09.88 (37.20)     1:56.94 (47.06)     2:28.75 (31.81)
 56 Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.90    2:29.00 ASCS   
                  32.81     1:10.08 (37.27)     1:55.33 (45.25)     2:29.00 (33.67)
 57 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR            2:27.91    2:29.05 ASCS   
                  31.14     1:09.36 (38.22)     1:56.61 (47.25)     2:29.05 (32.44)
 58 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR              2:33.77    2:30.94 ASCS   
                  31.01     1:09.18 (38.17)     1:57.93 (48.75)     2:30.94 (33.01)
 59 Bogush, Nicholas W        13 TVSC-MR              2:33.18    2:31.98 ASCS   
                  33.79     1:11.86 (38.07)     1:58.09 (46.23)     2:31.98 (33.89)
 60 Kreuscher, Kyle J         13 HAA-MR               2:32.10    2:32.38 ASCS   
                  33.60     1:13.40 (39.80)     1:56.72 (43.32)     2:32.38 (35.66)
 61 Robinson, Matt            14 HAA-MR               2:34.20    2:33.29 ASCS   
                  31.64     1:10.82 (39.18)     1:59.01 (48.19)     2:33.29 (34.28)
 62 Greenfield, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.74    2:33.75 ASCS   
                  31.55     1:09.76 (38.21)     1:59.48 (49.72)     2:33.75 (34.27)
 63 Boyd, Gavin W             14 CSC-MR               2:22.47    2:34.49 ASCS   
                  33.60     1:14.70 (41.10)     1:58.24 (43.54)     2:34.49 (36.25)
 64 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.32    2:34.55 ASCS   
                  34.48     1:11.97 (37.49)     1:59.28 (47.31)     2:34.55 (35.27)
 65 Yao, Kevin                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.54    2:37.75        
                  31.84     1:10.75 (38.91)     2:01.48 (50.73)     2:37.75 (36.27)
 66 Weinhofer, Joseph M       13 Sachem-MR            2:34.58    2:39.33        
                  34.96     1:15.37 (40.41)     2:03.85 (48.48)     2:39.33 (35.48)
 67 Mohan, Aidan M            14 LIND-MR              2:34.58    2:39.59        
                  32.93     1:15.48 (42.55)     2:04.57 (49.09)     2:39.59 (35.02)
 -- Antonucci, Luke           14 Sachem-MR            2:29.74         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:35.99    1:35.73        
     1) Park, Alex 13                   2) Lee, Daniel 13                 
     3) Barry, Kyle 14                  4) Chan, Dylan 13                 
                  23.66       48.37 (24.71)     1:11.40 (23.03)     1:35.73 (24.33)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:39.02    1:36.85        
     1) Gaffney, John C 14              2) Rosen, Jason Z 14              
     3) Connors, Brian G 14             4) Meyers, Tyler 14               
                  24.71       49.47 (24.76)     1:12.63 (23.16)     1:36.85 (24.22)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:35.75    1:37.98        
     1) O'Shea, Chris M 14              2) Stange, Andrew R 14            
     3) Ludecker, Dylan D 14            4) Zhao, Steven D 14              
                  24.27       48.69 (24.42)     1:14.12 (25.43)     1:37.98 (23.86)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:39.29    1:38.96        
     1) Ye, William 14                  2) Murphy, AJ 14                  
     3) Prokopiou, Nicos 14             4) Galeto, Nicholas 14            
                  24.45       49.39 (24.94)     1:14.29 (24.90)     1:38.96 (24.67)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:42.00    1:40.52        
     1) Chang, Justin 14                2) Fisher, Alex 13                
     3) Kreuscher, Kyle J 13            4) Maida, Troy A 14               
                  23.36       50.14 (26.78)     1:16.65 (26.51)     1:40.52 (23.87)
  6 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:44.35    1:42.58        
     1) Lopez, Christopher S 14         2) Boyd, Gavin W 14               
     3) Subtirelu, Robert C 14          4) Cannon, Sean D 14              
                  22.34       48.59 (26.25)     1:16.53 (27.94)     1:42.58 (26.05)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:42.98    1:43.64        
     1) Michel, Jeff R 14               2) Neri, Nick J 14                
     3) Pedisich, Joe M 14              4) Monteverde, Joe M 13           
                  25.92       52.56 (26.64)     1:18.92 (26.36)     1:43.64 (24.72)
  8 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:47.50    1:43.90        
     1) Desimone, Thomas R 14           2) Virga, Jonathan A 13           
     3) Roche, Patrick D 14             4) Caraher, Sean P 14             
                  25.18       52.22 (27.04)     1:19.00 (26.78)     1:43.90 (24.90)
  9 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:49.65    1:44.79        
     1) Eng, William A 13               2) Lopez, Jeffrey P 14            
     3) Maloney, Michael C 13           4) Parrinello, Anthony A 14       
                  26.31       53.68 (27.37)     1:19.82 (26.14)     1:44.79 (24.97)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:52.55    1:44.53        
     1) Park, Alex 13                   2) Lee, Daniel 13                 
     3) Chan, Dylan 13                  4) Barry, Kyle 14                 
                  26.27       55.31 (29.04)     1:21.48 (26.17)     1:44.53 (23.05)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:46.98    1:46.93        
     1) Meyers, Tyler 14                2) Hurley, John R 13              
     3) Rosen, Jason Z 14               4) Gaffney, John C 14             
                  26.68       56.92 (30.24)     1:22.94 (26.02)     1:46.93 (23.99)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:46.76    1:47.28        
     1) O'Shea, Chris M 14              2) Kilgore, Eric H 14             
     3) Stange, Andrew R 14             4) Zhao, Steven D 14              
                  27.39       58.54 (31.15)     1:23.55 (25.01)     1:47.28 (23.73)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:49.88    1:51.23        
     1) Galeto, Nicholas 14             2) Prokopiou, Nicos 14            
     3) Hobbes, Matthew R 14            4) Ye, William 14                 
                  28.43       59.55 (31.12)     1:25.62 (26.07)     1:51.23 (25.61)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:56.00    1:55.82        
     1) Maida, Troy A 14                2) Daly, Thomas A 13              
     3) Chang, Oscar 13                 4) Chang, Justin 14               
                  29.28     1:02.86 (33.58)     1:32.36 (29.50)     1:55.82 (23.46)
  6 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:09.00    1:56.30        
     1) Desimone, Thomas R 14           2) Kalletta, George E 13          
     3) Caraher, Sean P 14              4) Virga, Jonathan A 13           
                  29.55     1:00.98 (31.43)     1:31.04 (30.06)     1:56.30 (25.26)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:00.98    2:00.22        
     1) Cheng, Tim A 13                 2) Neri, Nick J 14                
     3) Pedisich, Joe M 14              4) Monteverde, Joe M 13           
                  31.13     1:06.28 (35.15)     1:35.24 (28.96)     2:00.22 (24.98)
  8 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:58.55    2:02.58        
     1) Lopez, Christopher S 14         2) Boyd, Gavin W 14               
     3) Cannon, Sean D 14               4) Subtirelu, Robert C 14         
                  38.09     1:11.82 (33.73)     1:36.09 (24.27)     2:02.58 (26.49)
 -- Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:07.07         DQ        
     1) Parrinello, Anthony A 14        2) Maloney, Michael C 13          
     3) Eng, William A 13               4) Lopez, Jeffrey P 14            
                  29.94     1:03.43 (33.49)     1:32.46 (29.03)          DQ (27.23)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  54.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.75      45.22 ASCS   
                  21.40       45.22 (23.82)                                        
  2 Donlevy, Jim              17 Sachem-MR              46.87      46.54 ASCS   
                  22.47       46.54 (24.07)                                        
  3 McHugh, Chase T           17 TVSC-MR                47.61      47.53 ASCS   
                  22.85       47.53 (24.68)                                        
  4 Konarski, Kevin R         18 IA-MR                  48.15      47.58 ASCS   
                  22.72       47.58 (24.86)                                        
  5 LeGuyader, Travis T       18 IA-MR                  48.73      47.93 ASCS   
                  22.56       47.93 (25.37)                                        
  6 Tonna, John H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.81      48.30 ASCS   
                  23.35       48.30 (24.95)                                        
  7 Llewellyn, Richard A      17 CSC-MR                 48.71      48.33 ASCS   
                  23.32       48.33 (25.01)                                        
  8 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 UN-MR                  48.73      48.91 ASCS   
                  23.55       48.91 (25.36)                                        
  9 Gordin, James H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.85      49.10 ASCS   
                  23.86       49.10 (25.24)                                        
 10 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR    49.02      49.51 ASCS   
                  23.43       49.51 (26.08)                                        
B - Final
 11 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.31      49.11 ASCS   
                  23.68       49.11 (25.43)                                        
 12 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.09      49.31 ASCS   
                  23.71       49.31 (25.60)                                        
 13 Brittan, James            16 HAA-MR                 49.85      49.79 ASCS   
                  23.45       49.79 (26.34)                                        
 14 Scott, Thomas H           18 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.51      49.84 ASCS   
                  24.18       49.84 (25.66)                                        
 15 Russell, Douglas L        16 CSC-MR                 50.59      50.07 ASCS   
                  24.10       50.07 (25.97)                                        
 16 Wilson, Andrew J          16 Express Swimming-MR    50.30      50.14 ASCS   
                  24.47       50.14 (25.67)                                        
 17 Hayes, Collin             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.89      50.33 ASCS   
                  24.04       50.33 (26.29)                                        
 18 Martinico, Michael J      18 HAA-MR                 50.40      50.34 ASCS   
                  23.98       50.34 (26.36)                                        
 18 Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR                50.27      50.34 ASCS   
                  24.10       50.34 (26.24)                                        
 20 Mignano, Dominick L       17 CSC-MR                 50.65      50.38 ASCS   
                  24.12       50.38 (26.26)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donlevy, Jim              17 Sachem-MR              45.71      46.87 qASCS  
                  22.63       46.87 (24.24)                                        
  2 McHugh, Chase T           17 TVSC-MR                47.52      47.61 qASCS  
                  23.10       47.61 (24.51)                                        
  3 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.14      47.75 qASCS  
                  22.76       47.75 (24.99)                                        
  4 Konarski, Kevin R         18 IA-MR                  46.97      48.15 qASCS  
                  23.12       48.15 (25.03)                                        
  5 Llewellyn, Richard A      17 CSC-MR                 48.33      48.71 qASCS  
                  23.54       48.71 (25.17)                                        
  6 LeGuyader, Travis T       18 IA-MR                  47.27      48.73 qASCS  
                  23.09       48.73 (25.64)                                        
  6 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 UN-MR                  48.30      48.73 qASCS  
                  23.58       48.73 (25.15)                                        
  8 Tonna, John H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.26      48.81 qASCS  
                  23.61       48.81 (25.20)                                        
  9 Gordin, James H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.76      48.85 qASCS  
                  23.45       48.85 (25.40)                                        
 10 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR    48.61      49.02 qASCS  
                  23.36       49.02 (25.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.17      49.09 qASCS  
                  23.69       49.09 (25.40)                                        
 12 Brittan, James            16 HAA-MR                 51.55      49.85 qASCS  
                  23.60       49.85 (26.25)                                        
 13 Hayes, Collin             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.67      49.89 qASCS  
                  23.98       49.89 (25.91)                                        
 14 Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR                50.68      50.27 qASCS  
                  24.14       50.27 (26.13)                                        
 15 Wilson, Andrew J          16 Express Swimming-MR    48.96      50.30 qASCS  
                  24.41       50.30 (25.89)                                        
 16 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.24      50.31 qASCS  
                  24.11       50.31 (26.20)                                        
 17 Martinico, Michael J      18 HAA-MR                 50.03      50.40 qASCS  
                  24.26       50.40 (26.14)                                        
 18 Scott, Thomas H           18 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.63      50.51 qASCS  
                  24.51       50.51 (26.00)                                        
 19 Russell, Douglas L        16 CSC-MR                 50.63      50.59 qASCS  
                  24.39       50.59 (26.20)                                        
 20 Mignano, Dominick L       17 CSC-MR                 50.78      50.65 qASCS  
                  23.69       50.65 (26.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.52      50.68 ASCS   
                  24.42       50.68 (26.26)                                        
 22 Nilsson, Evan A           15 TVSC-MR                50.80      50.73 ASCS   
                  24.47       50.73 (26.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Tutone, Chris L           17 Sachem-MR              50.60      50.80 ASCS   
                  24.36       50.80 (26.44)                                        
 24 Tobin, Ryan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.97      50.93 ASCS   
                  24.54       50.93 (26.39)                                        
 25 Whalen, Christopher       15 UN-MR                  50.93      51.00 ASCS   
                  24.20       51.00 (26.80)                                        
 26 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR    50.92      51.13 ASCS   
                  24.82       51.13 (26.31)                                        
 27 Damm, Eric R              17 HAA-MR                 50.83      51.41 ASCS   
                  24.49       51.41 (26.92)                                        
 28 Finnegan, Matthew F       17 Express Swimming-MR    48.63      51.54 ASCS   
                  24.36       51.54 (27.18)                                        
 29 Hawkins, Andrew T         15 Express Swimming-MR    52.64      51.58 ASCS   
                  24.77       51.58 (26.81)                                        
 30 Zou, Evan J               15 TVSC-MR                51.47      51.62 ASCS   
                  24.52       51.62 (27.10)                                        
 31 Chiang, Peter x           16 TVSC-MR                53.63      51.69 ASCS   
                  24.32       51.69 (27.37)                                        
 32 Beigay, Kyle              17 Sachem-MR              52.30      51.71 ASCS   
                  24.40       51.71 (27.31)                                        
 33 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR    51.11      51.79 ASCS   
                  24.81       51.79 (26.98)                                        
 34 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.41      51.93 ASCS   
                  24.65       51.93 (27.28)                                        
 35 Cassara, Conor V          16 IA-MR                  51.69      51.96 ASCS   
                  24.61       51.96 (27.35)                                        
 36 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR                52.09      52.04 ASCS   
                  24.96       52.04 (27.08)                                        
 37 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.48      52.07 ASCS   
                  25.08       52.07 (26.99)                                        
 37 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    16 Sachem-MR              52.44      52.07 ASCS   
                  24.71       52.07 (27.36)                                        
 39 Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.47      52.27 ASCS   
                  24.86       52.27 (27.41)                                        
 40 Tellekamp, T.J. J         15 CSC-MR                 53.41      52.35 ASCS   
                  25.30       52.35 (27.05)                                        
 41 DiMaria, Michael J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.00      52.50 ASCS   
                  25.12       52.50 (27.38)                                        
 42 Pozmanter, Matthew S      16 TVSC-MR                51.22      52.56 ASCS   
                  25.08       52.56 (27.48)                                        
 43 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR    50.34      52.58 ASCS   
                  24.65       52.58 (27.93)                                        
 44 Keane, Kevin G            17 CSC-MR                 52.09      52.77 ASCS   
                  25.17       52.77 (27.60)                                        
 45 Ryan, Conor J             17 Express Swimming-MR    51.25      52.78 ASCS   
                  25.43       52.78 (27.35)                                        
 46 Pawelko, John M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.66      52.85 ASCS   
                  25.53       52.85 (27.32)                                        
 47 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR    52.97      52.98 ASCS   
                  25.65       52.98 (27.33)                                        
 48 Salgado, TJ J             16 Sachem-MR              53.31      53.04 ASCS   
                  25.19       53.04 (27.85)                                        
 49 Crow, Matthew M           17 Farmingdale-MR         53.09      53.12 ASCS   
                  25.49       53.12 (27.63)                                        
 50 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR                 54.02      53.24 ASCS   
                  25.71       53.24 (27.53)                                        
 51 Colletta, Michael R       16 Express Swimming-MR    54.52      53.32 ASCS   
                  26.38       53.32 (26.94)                                        
 52 Howard, Ben R             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.69      53.46 ASCS   
                  25.39       53.46 (28.07)                                        
 53 Mattutat, Christian       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.90      53.47 ASCS   
                  25.80       53.47 (27.67)                                        
 54 Stecher, TJ J             15 IA-MR                  54.35      53.50 ASCS   
                  25.94       53.50 (27.56)                                        
 55 Gibbons, James            17 HAA-MR                 53.82      53.65 ASCS   
                  25.50       53.65 (28.15)                                        
 56 Carlin, Michael H         17 TVSC-MR                52.96      53.75 ASCS   
                  25.69       53.75 (28.06)                                        
 56 Lauritano, Nicholas S     15 HAA-MR                 54.35      53.75 ASCS   
                  25.33       53.75 (28.42)                                        
 58 Sales, Kevin              18 Sachem-MR              53.99      53.81 ASCS   
                  25.47       53.81 (28.34)                                        
 59 Zitelny, Tamir            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.42      53.86 ASCS   
                  25.64       53.86 (28.22)                                        
 60 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.77      53.92 ASCS   
                  25.75       53.92 (28.17)                                        
 60 Lydon, Patrick J          15 WISC-MR                53.94      53.92 ASCS   
                  25.43       53.92 (28.49)                                        
 62 Maida, Travis M           17 HAA-MR                 54.24      53.97 ASCS   
                  25.88       53.97 (28.09)                                        
 63 Camberdella, Griffen J    15 IA-MR                  54.65      54.03 ASCS   
                  26.18       54.03 (27.85)                                        
 64 Birsner, Corey M          17 IA-MR                  53.58      54.05 ASCS   
                  25.68       54.05 (28.37)                                        
 64 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR              53.29      54.05 ASCS   
                  25.64       54.05 (28.41)                                        
 64 Battisti, Evan A          16 Express Swimming-MR    51.93      54.05 ASCS   
                  25.61       54.05 (28.44)                                        
 64 Zarriello, Kyle D         17 Express Swimming-MR    54.08      54.05 ASCS   
                  26.11       54.05 (27.94)                                        
 68 Fouad, Joseph             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.60      54.11 ASCS   
                  26.12       54.11 (27.99)                                        
 69 Massa, Alex W             15 Express Swimming-MR    52.71      54.20 ASCS   
                  26.35       54.20 (27.85)                                        
 70 Maida, Trevor W           16 HAA-MR                 54.20      54.31 ASCS   
                  25.74       54.31 (28.57)                                        
 71 Mahabadi, Armin B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.34      54.39 ASCS   
                  26.26       54.39 (28.13)                                        
 72 Soregaroli, Thomas        18 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.19      54.43 ASCS   
                  26.26       54.43 (28.17)                                        
 73 Infranco, Daniel S        15 TVSC-MR                54.03      54.60 ASCS   
                  26.23       54.60 (28.37)                                        
 74 Pinsky, Justin P          17 Farmingdale-MR         53.00      54.65 ASCS   
                  26.22       54.65 (28.43)                                        
 75 Peskett, Brandon W        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.24      54.66 ASCS   
                  26.64       54.66 (28.02)                                        
 76 Eletto, JohnAnthony       16 Farmingdale-MR            NT      54.84 ASCS   
                  26.50       54.84 (28.34)                                        
 77 Murphy, Shawn D           16 Sachem-MR              54.49      54.87 ASCS   
                  26.32       54.87 (28.55)                                        
 78 Gao, Ryan X               16 TVSC-MR                52.52      55.01        
                  25.96       55.01 (29.05)                                        
 79 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR    52.96      55.10        
                  26.32       55.10 (28.78)                                        
 80 Sidor, Stephen J          17 WISC-MR                54.24      55.13        
                  25.98       55.13 (29.15)                                        
 81 Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR                 54.93      55.38        
                  26.57       55.38 (28.81)                                        
 82 Dorizas, Chris A          15 Express Swimming-MR    54.39      55.64        
                  26.55       55.64 (29.09)                                        
 83 Pinsky, Brett H           17 Farmingdale            54.00      55.81        
                  25.85       55.81 (29.96)                                        
 84 Hildebrandt, Michael A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.83      55.91        
                  26.53       55.91 (29.38)                                        
 85 Babel, Bryant M           16 Express Swimming-MR    55.42      56.01        
                  27.39       56.01 (28.62)                                        
 86 Kain, Ryan                15 WISC-MR                55.13      56.05        
                  27.18       56.05 (28.87)                                        
 87 Hansen, Jason M           15 CSC-MR                 54.27      56.26        
                  27.25       56.26 (29.01)                                        
 88 Ardito, Jonathan T        17 Express Swimming-MR    55.31      56.44        
                  27.11       56.44 (29.33)                                        
 89 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       15 Sachem-MR              54.98      58.07        
                  27.40       58.07 (30.67)                                        
 -- Schnebel, Charles R       18 TVSC-MR                53.84         NS        
 -- Broderick, Joseph S       18 WISC-MR                56.06         NS        
 -- Santos, Pedro             18 Sachem-MR            1:03.59         NS        
 -- Sansotta, Tony            17 HYB-MR                 52.26         NS        
 -- Wendt, Thomas J           16 HYB-MR                 53.23         NS        
 -- DU, Jasper L              17 Express Swimming-MR    52.32         NS        
 -- Gurskiy, Vitaut           17 IA-MR                  53.50         NS        
 -- Nickey, Russell           15 HYB-MR                 54.20         NS        
 -- Caponegro, Frank          17 Express Swimming-MR    53.13         NS        
                  19.12                                                            
 -- Dorn, Garry T             16 HAA-MR                 54.92         NS        
 -- Earley, Sean P            16 Express Swimming-MR    54.86         NS        
 -- Drury, Kevin C            18 Express Swimming-MR    50.83         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.04      52.14 ASCS   
                  25.20       52.14 (26.94)                                        
  2 Tonna, John H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.21      52.70 ASCS   
                  25.96       52.70 (26.74)                                        
  3 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.18      54.06 ASCS   
                  26.23       54.06 (27.83)                                        
  4 Llewellyn, Richard A      17 CSC-MR                 55.37      54.11 ASCS   
                  26.32       54.11 (27.79)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR                55.53      54.38 ASCS   
                  26.39       54.38 (27.99)                                        
  6 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 UN-MR                  55.27      54.93 ASCS   
                  26.75       54.93 (28.18)                                        
  7 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.39      54.99 ASCS   
                  26.98       54.99 (28.01)                                        
  8 Zitelny, Edan             18 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.39      55.10 ASCS   
                  26.85       55.10 (28.25)                                        
  9 Nilsson, Evan A           15 TVSC-MR                56.40      56.22 ASCS   
                  27.45       56.22 (28.77)                                        
 10 Hayes, Collin             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.26      56.48 ASCS   
                  27.20       56.48 (29.28)                                        
B - Final
 11 LeGuyader, Travis T       18 IA-MR                  57.69      56.44 ASCS   
                  27.33       56.44 (29.11)                                        
 12 Zitelny, Tamir            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.70      56.50 ASCS   
                  27.38       56.50 (29.12)                                        
 13 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.41      56.51 ASCS   
                  27.62       56.51 (28.89)                                        
 14 Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.74      56.81 ASCS   
                  27.60       56.81 (29.21)                                        
 15 Christianson, Keith G     16 HAA-MR                 57.43      57.06 ASCS   
                  27.79       57.06 (29.27)                                        
 16 Tobin, Ryan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.50      57.16 ASCS   
                  28.24       57.16 (28.92)                                        
 17 Beigay, Kyle              17 Sachem-MR              58.54      57.42 ASCS   
                  27.90       57.42 (29.52)                                        
 18 Fouad, Joseph             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.42      57.47 ASCS   
                  27.79       57.47 (29.68)                                        
 19 Whalen, Christopher       15 UN-MR                  59.04      57.48 ASCS   
                  27.64       57.48 (29.84)                                        
 20 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.55      58.68 ASCS   
                  28.50       58.68 (30.18)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.24      53.04 qASCS  
                  25.42       53.04 (27.62)                                        
  2 Tonna, John H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.71      54.21 qASCS  
                  26.67       54.21 (27.54)                                        
  3 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.83      55.18 qASCS  
                  26.76       55.18 (28.42)                                        
  4 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 UN-MR                  55.30      55.27 qASCS  
                  26.72       55.27 (28.55)                                        
  5 Llewellyn, Richard A      17 CSC-MR                 55.14      55.37 qASCS  
                  26.97       55.37 (28.40)                                        
  6 Zitelny, Edan             18 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.12      55.39 qASCS  
                  27.41       55.39 (27.98)                                        
  6 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.85      55.39 qASCS  
                  27.44       55.39 (27.95)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR                53.77      55.53 qASCS  
                  26.69       55.53 (28.84)                                        
  9 Nilsson, Evan A           15 TVSC-MR                56.51      56.40 qASCS  
                  27.44       56.40 (28.96)                                        
 10 Hayes, Collin             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.13      57.26 qASCS  
                  27.71       57.26 (29.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.24      57.41 qASCS  
                  28.11       57.41 (29.30)                                        
 12 Fouad, Joseph             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.21      57.42 qASCS  
                  28.03       57.42 (29.39)                                        
 13 Christianson, Keith G     16 HAA-MR                 58.11      57.43 qASCS  
                  27.84       57.43 (29.59)                                        
 14 Tobin, Ryan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.78      57.50 qASCS  
                  28.67       57.50 (28.83)                                        
 15 LeGuyader, Travis T       18 IA-MR                  55.72      57.69 qASCS  
                  27.74       57.69 (29.95)                                        
 16 Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.17      57.74 qASCS  
                  28.10       57.74 (29.64)                                        
 17 Beigay, Kyle              17 Sachem-MR              57.58      58.54 qASCS  
                  28.48       58.54 (30.06)                                        
 18 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.75      58.55 qASCS  
                  28.40       58.55 (30.15)                                        
 19 Zitelny, Tamir            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.47      58.70 qASCS  
                  27.93       58.70 (30.77)                                        
 20 Whalen, Christopher       15 UN-MR                  58.57      59.04 qASCS  
                  28.43       59.04 (30.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Zou, Evan J               15 TVSC-MR                58.77      59.44 ASCS   
                  28.43       59.44 (31.01)                                        
 22 Kipnes, Alec S            16 TVSC-MR                58.77      59.58 ASCS   
                  28.48       59.58 (31.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    16 Sachem-MR              59.11      59.68 ASCS   
                  28.89       59.68 (30.79)                                        
 24 DiMaria, Michael J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.78      59.76 ASCS   
                  29.15       59.76 (30.61)                                        
 25 Mahabadi, Armin B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.91      59.88 ASCS   
                  29.64       59.88 (30.24)                                        
 26 Nickey, Russell           15 HYB-MR                 57.31    1:00.27 ASCS   
                  29.35     1:00.27 (30.92)                                        
 27 Fothergill, Greg M        17 IA-MR                  58.85    1:00.30 ASCS   
                  29.08     1:00.30 (31.22)                                        
 28 Lauritano, Nicholas S     15 HAA-MR                 59.61    1:00.31 ASCS   
                  29.74     1:00.31 (30.57)                                        
 29 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR    57.43    1:00.32 ASCS   
                  28.46     1:00.32 (31.86)                                        
 30 Enoksen, Gary             18 IA-MR                  59.81    1:00.39 ASCS   
                  29.08     1:00.39 (31.31)                                        
 31 Gordin, James H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.45    1:00.48 ASCS   
                  29.36     1:00.48 (31.12)                                        
 32 Infranco, Daniel S        15 TVSC-MR                59.33    1:00.63 ASCS   
                  30.17     1:00.63 (30.46)                                        
 33 Tutone, Chris L           17 Sachem-MR            1:00.47    1:00.64 ASCS   
                  29.32     1:00.64 (31.32)                                        
 33 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR              1:01.92    1:00.64 ASCS   
                  29.15     1:00.64 (31.49)                                        
 35 Ryan, Conor J             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.45    1:01.10 ASCS   
                  29.82     1:01.10 (31.28)                                        
 36 Russell, Douglas L        16 CSC-MR               1:00.55    1:01.20 ASCS   
                  30.28     1:01.20 (30.92)                                        
 37 Colletta, Michael R       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.27    1:01.24 ASCS   
                  30.35     1:01.24 (30.89)                                        
 38 Soregaroli, Thomas        18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.40    1:01.38 ASCS   
                  29.92     1:01.38 (31.46)                                        
 39 Hawkins, Andrew T         15 Express Swimming-MR    57.00    1:01.63 ASCS   
                  29.62     1:01.63 (32.01)                                        
 40 Tellekamp, T.J. J         15 CSC-MR               1:01.65    1:01.80 ASCS   
                  29.83     1:01.80 (31.97)                                        
 41 Martinico, Michael J      18 HAA-MR               1:00.11    1:02.06 ASCS   
                  29.80     1:02.06 (32.26)                                        
 42 Earley, Sean P            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.27    1:02.07 ASCS   
                  30.61     1:02.07 (31.46)                                        
 43 Wilson, Andrew J          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.48    1:02.25 ASCS   
                  29.74     1:02.25 (32.51)                                        
 44 Drury, Kevin C            18 Express Swimming-MR    56.22    1:02.26 ASCS   
                  29.97     1:02.26 (32.29)                                        
 45 Keane, Kevin G            17 CSC-MR               1:01.77    1:02.38 ASCS   
                  30.01     1:02.38 (32.37)                                        
 46 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.90    1:02.61 ASCS   
                  30.83     1:02.61 (31.78)                                        
 47 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR            1:03.86    1:03.13 ASCS   
                  30.39     1:03.13 (32.74)                                        
 48 Avila, Derek R            17 IA-MR                1:01.55    1:03.50 ASCS   
                  30.86     1:03.50 (32.64)                                        
 49 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.75    1:03.52 ASCS   
                  31.02     1:03.52 (32.50)                                        
 50 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.49    1:03.82 ASCS   
                  31.00     1:03.82 (32.82)                                        
 51 Hildebrandt, Michael A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.37    1:03.96 ASCS   
                  30.85     1:03.96 (33.11)                                        
 52 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.16    1:04.06        
                  30.88     1:04.06 (33.18)                                        
 53 Kain, Ryan                15 WISC-MR              1:04.64    1:04.42        
                  31.27     1:04.42 (33.15)                                        
 54 Zhou, Winfield            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.50    1:04.44        
                  31.21     1:04.44 (33.23)                                        
 55 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.68    1:04.78        
                  31.27     1:04.78 (33.51)                                        
 56 Battisti, Evan A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.94    1:05.27        
                  31.33     1:05.27 (33.94)                                        
 57 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       15 Sachem-MR            1:03.72    1:05.47        
                  32.07     1:05.47 (33.40)                                        
 58 Gibbons, James            17 HAA-MR               1:03.84    1:06.06        
                  31.83     1:06.06 (34.23)                                        
 59 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               1:03.84    1:07.08        
                  31.72     1:07.08 (35.36)                                        
 60 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.86    1:07.14        
                  32.56     1:07.14 (34.58)                                        
 61 Michel, Brad J            16 Sachem-MR            1:03.98    1:11.98        
                  35.10     1:11.98 (36.88)                                        
 -- Peskett, Brandon W        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.31         DQ        
                  27.96          DQ (28.73)                                        
 -- Lydon, Patrick J          15 WISC-MR              1:04.10         NS        
 -- Broderick, Joseph S       18 WISC-MR              1:02.64         NS        
 -- Guariglia, Philip A       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.65         NS        
 -- Schnebel, Charles R       18 TVSC-MR              1:01.10         NS        
 -- Gao, Ryan X               16 TVSC-MR              1:01.28         NS        
 -- Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR    55.29         NS        
 -- Carlin, Michael H         17 TVSC-MR                59.96         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.52      56.95 ASCS   
                  26.60       56.95 (30.35)                                        
  2 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR    57.38      57.81 ASCS   
                  27.58       57.81 (30.23)                                        
  3 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.07      58.05 ASCS   
                  27.65       58.05 (30.40)                                        
  4 Donlevy, Jim              17 Sachem-MR            1:00.62      59.55 ASCS   
                  27.84       59.55 (31.71)                                        
  5 Scott, Thomas H           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.30    1:00.01 ASCS   
                  28.43     1:00.01 (31.58)                                        
  6 Chiang, Peter x           16 TVSC-MR              1:01.75    1:01.14 ASCS   
                  28.49     1:01.14 (32.65)                                        
  7 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 UN-MR                1:00.80    1:01.42 ASCS   
                  29.01     1:01.42 (32.41)                                        
  8 Christianson, Keith G     16 HAA-MR               1:02.06    1:01.68 ASCS   
                  28.99     1:01.68 (32.69)                                        
  9 Ryan, Conor J             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.26    1:01.92 ASCS   
                  28.73     1:01.92 (33.19)                                        
 10 Mignano, Dominick L       17 CSC-MR               1:02.33    1:02.01 ASCS   
                  28.76     1:02.01 (33.25)                                        
B - Final
 11 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.96    1:01.50 ASCS   
                  29.02     1:01.50 (32.48)                                        
 12 DU, Jasper L              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.38    1:01.88 ASCS   
                  29.45     1:01.88 (32.43)                                        
 13 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95    1:02.58 ASCS   
                  29.24     1:02.58 (33.34)                                        
 14 Enoksen, Gary             18 IA-MR                1:03.82    1:03.42 ASCS   
                  30.00     1:03.42 (33.42)                                        
 15 Maida, Trevor W           16 HAA-MR               1:04.19    1:03.84 ASCS   
                  30.01     1:03.84 (33.83)                                        
 16 Martinico, Michael J      18 HAA-MR               1:03.21    1:03.95 ASCS   
                  29.78     1:03.95 (34.17)                                        
 17 Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.93    1:04.35 ASCS   
                  30.27     1:04.35 (34.08)                                        
 18 Howard, Ben R             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.26    1:04.39 ASCS   
                  30.29     1:04.39 (34.10)                                        
 19 Gordin, James H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.28    1:04.73 ASCS   
                  30.04     1:04.73 (34.69)                                        
 20 Zitelny, Edan             18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.06    1:06.11 ASCS   
                  30.64     1:06.11 (35.47)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR    56.24      57.38 qASCS  
                  27.12       57.38 (30.26)                                        
  2 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.84      58.52 qASCS  
                  27.57       58.52 (30.95)                                        
  3 Donlevy, Jim              17 Sachem-MR              59.56    1:00.62 qASCS  
                  28.58     1:00.62 (32.04)                                        
  4 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 UN-MR                1:00.75    1:00.80 qASCS  
                  28.66     1:00.80 (32.14)                                        
  5 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR    57.00    1:01.07 qASCS  
                  29.50     1:01.07 (31.57)                                        
  6 Scott, Thomas H           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.98    1:01.30 qASCS  
                  29.12     1:01.30 (32.18)                                        
  7 Chiang, Peter x           16 TVSC-MR              1:00.51    1:01.75 qASCS  
                  28.88     1:01.75 (32.87)                                        
  8 Christianson, Keith G     16 HAA-MR               1:02.62    1:02.06 qASCS  
                  29.25     1:02.06 (32.81)                                        
  9 Ryan, Conor J             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.86    1:02.26 qASCS  
                  28.93     1:02.26 (33.33)                                        
 10 Mignano, Dominick L       17 CSC-MR               1:03.83    1:02.33 qASCS  
                  28.57     1:02.33 (33.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 DU, Jasper L              17 Express Swimming-MR    58.66    1:02.38 qASCS  
                  29.16     1:02.38 (33.22)                                        
 12 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.40    1:02.95 qASCS  
                  29.38     1:02.95 (33.57)                                        
 13 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.12    1:02.96 qASCS  
                  29.78     1:02.96 (33.18)                                        
 14 Martinico, Michael J      18 HAA-MR               1:04.40    1:03.21 qASCS  
                  29.65     1:03.21 (33.56)                                        
 15 Enoksen, Gary             18 IA-MR                1:02.93    1:03.82 qASCS  
                  30.01     1:03.82 (33.81)                                        
 16 Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.38    1:03.93 qASCS  
                  30.12     1:03.93 (33.81)                                        
 17 Zitelny, Edan             18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.43    1:04.06 qASCS  
                  30.11     1:04.06 (33.95)                                        
 18 Maida, Trevor W           16 HAA-MR               1:03.44    1:04.19 qASCS  
                  29.84     1:04.19 (34.35)                                        
 19 Howard, Ben R             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.44    1:04.26 qASCS  
                  30.20     1:04.26 (34.06)                                        
 20 Gordin, James H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.85    1:04.28 qASCS  
                  29.75     1:04.28 (34.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.52    1:04.53 ASCS   
                  30.78     1:04.53 (33.75)                                        
 22 LeGuyader, Travis T       18 IA-MR                1:01.77    1:04.57 ASCS   
                  29.92     1:04.57 (34.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Finnegan, Matthew F       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.03    1:04.85 ASCS   
                  30.08     1:04.85 (34.77)                                        
 23 Gurskiy, Vitaut           17 IA-MR                1:03.48    1:04.85 ASCS   
                  29.97     1:04.85 (34.88)                                        
 25 McHugh, Chase T           17 TVSC-MR              1:02.87    1:04.90 ASCS   
                  30.46     1:04.90 (34.44)                                        
 26 Cassara, Conor V          16 IA-MR                1:06.89    1:05.24 ASCS   
                  30.87     1:05.24 (34.37)                                        
 27 Damm, Eric R              17 HAA-MR               1:08.35    1:05.61 ASCS   
                  31.24     1:05.61 (34.37)                                        
 28 Linder, Daniel            17 WISC-MR              1:05.47    1:06.01 ASCS   
                  30.32     1:06.01 (35.69)                                        
 29 Beigay, Kyle              17 Sachem-MR            1:08.30    1:06.04 ASCS   
                  30.47     1:06.04 (35.57)                                        
 30 Pozmanter, Matthew S      16 TVSC-MR              1:03.60    1:06.42 ASCS   
                  31.03     1:06.42 (35.39)                                        
 31 Russell, Douglas L        16 CSC-MR               1:05.77    1:06.86 ASCS   
                  30.73     1:06.86 (36.13)                                        
 32 Wilson, Andrew J          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.90    1:06.99 ASCS   
                  31.36     1:06.99 (35.63)                                        
 33 Veccia, James V           17 CSC-MR               1:09.37    1:07.04 ASCS   
                  31.57     1:07.04 (35.47)                                        
 34 Konarski, Kevin R         18 IA-MR                1:07.89    1:07.76 ASCS   
                  31.35     1:07.76 (36.41)                                        
 35 Pawelko, John M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.84    1:07.84 ASCS   
                  31.92     1:07.84 (35.92)                                        
 36 Mattutat, Christian       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.60    1:07.93 ASCS   
                  32.07     1:07.93 (35.86)                                        
 37 Fothergill, Greg M        17 IA-MR                1:07.78    1:08.01 ASCS   
                  31.59     1:08.01 (36.42)                                        
 38 Peskett, Brandon W        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.23    1:08.05 ASCS   
                  31.74     1:08.05 (36.31)                                        
 39 Maida, Travis M           17 HAA-MR               1:09.05    1:08.06 ASCS   
                  32.01     1:08.06 (36.05)                                        
 40 Burke, Ryan M             15 TVSC-MR              1:09.34    1:09.31 ASCS   
                  32.70     1:09.31 (36.61)                                        
 41 Guariglia, Philip A       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.64    1:09.44 ASCS   
                  32.78     1:09.44 (36.66)                                        
 42 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.33    1:09.59 ASCS   
                  33.01     1:09.59 (36.58)                                        
 43 Kipnes, Alec S            16 TVSC-MR              1:10.26    1:09.93 ASCS   
                  32.99     1:09.93 (36.94)                                        
 44 Hayes, Collin             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.36    1:10.46 ASCS   
                  33.39     1:10.46 (37.07)                                        
 45 Massa, Alex W             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.79    1:10.85 ASCS   
                  33.57     1:10.85 (37.28)                                        
 46 Dorn, Garry T             16 HAA-MR               1:06.51    1:10.90 ASCS   
                  33.14     1:10.90 (37.76)                                        
 47 Murphy, Shawn D           16 Sachem-MR            1:11.40    1:10.92 ASCS   
                  33.79     1:10.92 (37.13)                                        
 48 Corbisiero, Rocco G       15 Sachem-MR            1:08.07    1:11.07 ASCS   
                  33.16     1:11.07 (37.91)                                        
 49 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR            1:10.62    1:11.15 ASCS   
                  33.73     1:11.15 (37.42)                                        
 50 Smalling, Logan           15 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.47    1:11.16 ASCS   
                  32.04     1:11.16 (39.12)                                        
 51 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               1:10.16    1:11.28 ASCS   
                  33.13     1:11.28 (38.15)                                        
 52 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.24    1:11.64 ASCS   
                  34.20     1:11.64 (37.44)                                        
 53 Pinsky, Justin P          17 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.00    1:11.71 ASCS   
                  33.93     1:11.71 (37.78)                                        
 54 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.18    1:12.18 ASCS   
                  33.89     1:12.18 (38.29)                                        
 55 Crow, Matthew M           17 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.91    1:12.36 ASCS   
                  34.23     1:12.36 (38.13)                                        
 55 Li, Peter Z               15 TVSC-MR              1:13.56    1:12.36 ASCS   
                  35.52     1:12.36 (36.84)                                        
 57 Ardito, Jonathan T        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.78    1:12.42 ASCS   
                  34.69     1:12.42 (37.73)                                        
 58 Lauritano, Nicholas S     15 HAA-MR               1:11.62    1:12.88 ASCS   
                  33.46     1:12.88 (39.42)                                        
 58 Kaplan, David             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.11    1:12.88 ASCS   
                  34.81     1:12.88 (38.07)                                        
 60 Gamboa, Matthew G         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.45    1:12.94 ASCS   
                  34.27     1:12.94 (38.67)                                        
 61 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.08    1:13.01 ASCS   
                  34.65     1:13.01 (38.36)                                        
 62 Camberdella, Griffen J    15 IA-MR                1:13.67    1:13.03 ASCS   
                  34.60     1:13.03 (38.43)                                        
 63 Sidor, Stephen J          17 WISC-MR              1:10.51    1:13.35 ASCS   
                  34.24     1:13.35 (39.11)                                        
 64 Earley, Sean P            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.25    1:14.44 ASCS   
                  34.50     1:14.44 (39.94)                                        
 65 Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR               1:15.53    1:15.06 ASCS   
                  35.06     1:15.06 (40.00)                                        
 66 Hildebrandt, Michael A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.97    1:15.21 ASCS   
                  35.27     1:15.21 (39.94)                                        
 67 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.73    1:15.30 ASCS   
                  35.61     1:15.30 (39.69)                                        
 68 Berdolt II, Jack P        15 WISC-MR              1:14.53    1:15.48 ASCS   
                  35.30     1:15.48 (40.18)                                        
 69 Michel, Brad J            16 Sachem-MR            1:16.98    1:15.70 ASCS   
                  35.65     1:15.70 (40.05)                                        
 70 Zhou, Winfield            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.29    1:15.92 ASCS   
                  35.68     1:15.92 (40.24)                                        
 71 Stoller, Jared C          15 CSC-MR               1:15.09    1:16.17 ASCS   
                  34.98     1:16.17 (41.19)                                        
 72 Babel, Bryant M           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.13    1:16.77 ASCS   
                  36.59     1:16.77 (40.18)                                        
 -- Fouad, Joseph             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.15         DQ        
                  31.00          DQ (33.99)                                        
 -- Ling, Darren              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.41         NS        
 -- O'Sullivan, Kieran E      18 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.07         NS        
 -- Caponegro, Frank          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.00         NS        
 -- Broderick, Joseph S       18 WISC-MR              1:12.92         NS        
 -- Sansotta, Tony            17 HYB-MR               1:05.84         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.81      49.52 ASCS   
                  23.08       49.52 (26.44)                                        
  2 Llewellyn, Richard A      17 CSC-MR                 53.62      52.33 ASCS   
                  24.39       52.33 (27.94)                                        
  3 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR    53.31      52.53 ASCS   
                  24.24       52.53 (28.29)                                        
  4 Zitelny, Edan             18 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.52      52.69 ASCS   
                  24.91       52.69 (27.78)                                        
  5 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.33      52.96 ASCS   
                  24.67       52.96 (28.29)                                        
  6 Donlevy, Jim              17 Sachem-MR              53.91      53.13 ASCS   
                  24.72       53.13 (28.41)                                        
  7 Konarski, Kevin R         18 IA-MR                  53.69      53.42 ASCS   
                  24.52       53.42 (28.90)                                        
  8 Nilsson, Evan A           15 TVSC-MR                54.59      54.03 ASCS   
                  25.32       54.03 (28.71)                                        
  9 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.91      54.15 ASCS   
                  25.09       54.15 (29.06)                                        
 10 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.23      55.15 ASCS   
                  25.49       55.15 (29.66)                                        
B - Final
 11 McHugh, Chase T           17 TVSC-MR                54.84      53.81 ASCS   
                  25.53       53.81 (28.28)                                        
 12 Scott, Thomas H           18 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.20      54.28 ASCS   
                  25.70       54.28 (28.58)                                        
 13 Pawelko, John M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.00      54.40 ASCS   
                  25.63       54.40 (28.77)                                        
 14 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.49      54.51 ASCS   
                  25.48       54.51 (29.03)                                        
 15 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.63      54.52 ASCS   
                  25.09       54.52 (29.43)                                        
 16 Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR                55.82      54.67 ASCS   
                  25.56       54.67 (29.11)                                        
 17 DiMaria, Michael J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.86      54.89 ASCS   
                  26.03       54.89 (28.86)                                        
 18 Christianson, Keith G     16 HAA-MR                 55.71      55.21 ASCS   
                  25.21       55.21 (30.00)                                        
 19 Brittan, James            16 HAA-MR                 55.69      55.49 ASCS   
                  25.43       55.49 (30.06)                                        
 20 Tobin, Ryan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.77      56.20 ASCS   
                  26.60       56.20 (29.60)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.14      51.81 qASCS  
                  24.23       51.81 (27.58)                                        
  2 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR    53.38      53.31 qASCS  
                  25.07       53.31 (28.24)                                        
  3 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.12      53.33 qASCS  
                  25.07       53.33 (28.26)                                        
  4 Zitelny, Edan             18 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.19      53.52 qASCS  
                  24.99       53.52 (28.53)                                        
  5 Llewellyn, Richard A      17 CSC-MR                 52.23      53.62 qASCS  
                  24.93       53.62 (28.69)                                        
  6 Konarski, Kevin R         18 IA-MR                  53.06      53.69 qASCS  
                  25.78       53.69 (27.91)                                        
  7 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.54      53.91 qASCS  
                  25.58       53.91 (28.33)                                        
  7 Donlevy, Jim              17 Sachem-MR              53.87      53.91 qASCS  
                  25.36       53.91 (28.55)                                        
  9 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.93      54.23 qASCS  
                  24.86       54.23 (29.37)                                        
 10 Nilsson, Evan A           15 TVSC-MR                54.21      54.59 qASCS  
                  25.78       54.59 (28.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McHugh, Chase T           17 TVSC-MR                54.20      54.84 qASCS  
                  26.05       54.84 (28.79)                                        
 12 DiMaria, Michael J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.32      54.86 qASCS  
                  25.96       54.86 (28.90)                                        
 13 Pawelko, John M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.63      55.00 qASCS  
                  26.14       55.00 (28.86)                                        
 14 Scott, Thomas H           18 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.40      55.20 qASCS  
                  25.97       55.20 (29.23)                                        
 15 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.81      55.49 qASCS  
                  25.83       55.49 (29.66)                                        
 16 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.30      55.63 qASCS  
                  25.22       55.63 (30.41)                                        
 17 Brittan, James            16 HAA-MR                 56.44      55.69 qASCS  
                  25.30       55.69 (30.39)                                        
 18 Christianson, Keith G     16 HAA-MR                 55.48      55.71 qASCS  
                  25.30       55.71 (30.41)                                        
 19 Tobin, Ryan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.12      55.77 qASCS  
                  26.45       55.77 (29.32)                                        
 20 Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR                55.32      55.82 qASCS  
                  26.24       55.82 (29.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.06      55.84 ASCS   
                  26.10       55.84 (29.74)                                        
 22 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR    54.87      55.92 ASCS   
                  25.51       55.92 (30.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 DU, Jasper L              17 Express Swimming-MR    53.34      56.15 ASCS   
                  25.88       56.15 (30.27)                                        
 24 Chiang, Peter x           16 TVSC-MR                57.53      56.54 ASCS   
                  25.80       56.54 (30.74)                                        
 25 Zitelny, Tamir            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.68      56.60 ASCS   
                  26.22       56.60 (30.38)                                        
 26 Whalen, Christopher       15 UN-MR                  57.54      56.63 ASCS   
                  26.48       56.63 (30.15)                                        
 27 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    16 Sachem-MR              57.85      56.73 ASCS   
                  26.16       56.73 (30.57)                                        
 28 Kipnes, Alec S            16 TVSC-MR                56.53      56.93 ASCS   
                  26.50       56.93 (30.43)                                        
 29 Gordin, James H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.34      57.44 ASCS   
                  26.67       57.44 (30.77)                                        
 30 Mignano, Dominick L       17 CSC-MR                 58.18      57.57 ASCS   
                  26.30       57.57 (31.27)                                        
 31 Martinico, Michael J      18 HAA-MR                 56.57      57.59 ASCS   
                  26.11       57.59 (31.48)                                        
 32 Maida, Travis M           17 HAA-MR                 58.85      58.20 ASCS   
                  27.18       58.20 (31.02)                                        
 33 Zou, Evan J               15 TVSC-MR                55.77      58.34 ASCS   
                  26.65       58.34 (31.69)                                        
 34 Pozmanter, Matthew S      16 TVSC-MR                58.19      58.35 ASCS   
                  27.10       58.35 (31.25)                                        
 35 Gao, Ryan X               16 TVSC-MR                57.84      58.39 ASCS   
                  27.34       58.39 (31.05)                                        
 36 Hayes, Collin             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.91      58.50 ASCS   
                  27.28       58.50 (31.22)                                        
 37 Birsner, Corey M          17 IA-MR                  58.15      59.06 ASCS   
                  26.97       59.06 (32.09)                                        
 38 Fothergill, Greg M        17 IA-MR                  59.77      59.07 ASCS   
                  27.05       59.07 (32.02)                                        
 39 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR    58.34      59.24 ASCS   
                  27.82       59.24 (31.42)                                        
 40 Finnegan, Matthew F       17 Express Swimming-MR    58.90      59.26 ASCS   
                  26.87       59.26 (32.39)                                        
 41 Gibbons, James            17 HAA-MR                 57.01      59.39 ASCS   
                  26.94       59.39 (32.45)                                        
 42 Enoksen, Gary             18 IA-MR                1:00.34      59.47 ASCS   
                  28.21       59.47 (31.26)                                        
 43 Rastegar, Andre T         16 TVSC-MR                59.53      59.53 ASCS   
                  27.69       59.53 (31.84)                                        
 44 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR              1:01.50      59.56 ASCS   
                  27.21       59.56 (32.35)                                        
 45 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.30      59.58 ASCS   
                  27.88       59.58 (31.70)                                        
 46 Hawkins, Andrew T         15 Express Swimming-MR    57.00      59.60 ASCS   
                  27.38       59.60 (32.22)                                        
 47 Mahabadi, Armin B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.82      59.66 ASCS   
                  27.90       59.66 (31.76)                                        
 48 Sales, Kevin              18 Sachem-MR              59.99      59.69 ASCS   
                  28.41       59.69 (31.28)                                        
 49 Gilmore, Brandon J        15 IA-MR                1:00.55    1:00.01 ASCS   
                  28.57     1:00.01 (31.44)                                        
 50 Russell, Douglas L        16 CSC-MR               1:00.80    1:00.20 ASCS   
                  27.91     1:00.20 (32.29)                                        
 51 Soregaroli, Thomas        18 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.03    1:00.25 ASCS   
                  27.92     1:00.25 (32.33)                                        
 52 Mattutat, Christian       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.77    1:00.30 ASCS   
                  28.33     1:00.30 (31.97)                                        
 53 Howard, Ben R             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.47    1:00.64 ASCS   
                  28.44     1:00.64 (32.20)                                        
 54 Cassara, Conor V          16 IA-MR                1:03.50    1:00.66 ASCS   
                  28.03     1:00.66 (32.63)                                        
 55 Beigay, Kyle              17 Sachem-MR            1:00.70    1:00.68 ASCS   
                  27.54     1:00.68 (33.14)                                        
 56 Tellekamp, T.J. J         15 CSC-MR               1:02.65    1:00.73 ASCS   
                  27.79     1:00.73 (32.94)                                        
 57 Nickey, Russell           15 HYB-MR               1:00.95    1:01.13 ASCS   
                  28.49     1:01.13 (32.64)                                        
 58 Infranco, Daniel S        15 TVSC-MR                59.89    1:01.41 ASCS   
                  28.11     1:01.41 (33.30)                                        
 59 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR    58.05    1:01.51 ASCS   
                  28.35     1:01.51 (33.16)                                        
 60 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       15 Sachem-MR            1:02.31    1:01.66 ASCS   
                  28.21     1:01.66 (33.45)                                        
 61 Lauritano, Nicholas S     15 HAA-MR               1:03.44    1:01.91 ASCS   
                  27.03     1:01.91 (34.88)                                        
 62 Murphy, Shawn D           16 Sachem-MR            1:03.98    1:03.10 ASCS   
                  29.05     1:03.10 (34.05)                                        
 63 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               1:00.90    1:03.15 ASCS   
                  29.01     1:03.15 (34.14)                                        
 64 Crow, Matthew M           17 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.13    1:03.45 ASCS   
                  27.41     1:03.45 (36.04)                                        
 65 Stoller, Jared C          15 CSC-MR               1:03.50    1:03.80 ASCS   
                  28.67     1:03.80 (35.13)                                        
 66 Michel, Brad J            16 Sachem-MR            1:02.93    1:04.26        
                  30.28     1:04.26 (33.98)                                        
 67 Avila, Derek R            17 IA-MR                1:03.14    1:04.95        
                  28.97     1:04.95 (35.98)                                        
 68 Drury, Kevin C            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.57    1:04.96        
                  29.60     1:04.96 (35.36)                                        
 69 Kaplan, David             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.90    1:05.06        
                  30.31     1:05.06 (34.75)                                        
 70 deBoer, Skylar A          15 Sachem-MR            1:03.98    1:05.41        
                  30.60     1:05.41 (34.81)                                        
 71 Gursoy, Bogac B           16 Sachem-MR            1:03.77    1:11.03        
                  31.03     1:11.03 (40.00)                                        
 -- Lov, Troy T               15 TVSC-MR              1:03.95         DQ        
                  30.24          DQ (33.29)                                        
 -- Ruiz, Jonathan J          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.11         NS        
 -- Kain, Ryan                15 WISC-MR              1:03.34         NS        
 -- Tonna, John H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.08         NS        
 -- Schnebel, Charles R       18 TVSC-MR                57.82         NS        
 -- Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR    54.07         NS        
 -- Salgado, TJ J             16 Sachem-MR            1:03.98         NS        
 -- Sansotta, Tony            17 HYB-MR                 57.66         NS        
 -- Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR    55.86         NS        
 -- Carlin, Michael H         17 TVSC-MR                55.58         NS        
 -- Caponegro, Frank          17 Express Swimming-MR    57.88         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.48    1:52.16 ASCS   
                  24.01       50.90 (26.89)     1:25.29 (34.39)     1:52.16 (26.87)
  2 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.97    1:55.81 ASCS   
                  25.60       56.18 (30.58)     1:27.63 (31.45)     1:55.81 (28.18)
  3 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.80    1:58.16 ASCS   
                  25.11       56.21 (31.10)     1:29.05 (32.84)     1:58.16 (29.11)
  4 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 UN-MR                1:58.95    1:58.41 ASCS   
                  26.24       55.80 (29.56)     1:31.25 (35.45)     1:58.41 (27.16)
  5 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.34    1:58.44 ASCS   
                  26.26       57.56 (31.30)     1:30.95 (33.39)     1:58.44 (27.49)
  6 Scott, Thomas H           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.74    1:58.79 ASCS   
                  26.00       56.62 (30.62)     1:31.09 (34.47)     1:58.79 (27.70)
  7 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.77    1:59.75 ASCS   
                  25.26       55.37 (30.11)     1:31.51 (36.14)     1:59.75 (28.24)
  8 Tonna, John H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.51    2:00.18 ASCS   
                  25.74       54.93 (29.19)     1:32.03 (37.10)     2:00.18 (28.15)
  9 McHugh, Chase T           17 TVSC-MR              2:00.71    2:01.03 ASCS   
                  26.11       57.19 (31.08)     1:33.10 (35.91)     2:01.03 (27.93)
 10 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.56    2:01.04 ASCS   
                  25.87       56.04 (30.17)     1:32.63 (36.59)     2:01.04 (28.41)
B - Final
 11 Donlevy, Jim              17 Sachem-MR            2:01.21    1:57.98 ASCS   
                  26.01       58.90 (32.89)     1:31.90 (33.00)     1:57.98 (26.08)
 12 Zitelny, Edan             18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.62    2:00.78 ASCS   
                  25.47       56.30 (30.83)     1:31.79 (35.49)     2:00.78 (28.99)
 13 Tobin, Ryan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.32    2:01.31 ASCS   
                  26.57       56.87 (30.30)     1:33.16 (36.29)     2:01.31 (28.15)
 14 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.12    2:01.73 ASCS   
                  26.70       58.14 (31.44)     1:33.34 (35.20)     2:01.73 (28.39)
 15 Christianson, Keith G     16 HAA-MR               2:01.25    2:01.83 ASCS   
                  26.36       56.74 (30.38)     1:32.20 (35.46)     2:01.83 (29.63)
 16 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.79    2:02.41 ASCS   
                  25.69       57.65 (31.96)     1:33.49 (35.84)     2:02.41 (28.92)
 17 DU, Jasper L              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.20    2:03.75 ASCS   
                  26.09       58.66 (32.57)     1:33.37 (34.71)     2:03.75 (30.38)
 18 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.01    2:04.10 ASCS   
                  25.75       58.90 (33.15)     1:34.52 (35.62)     2:04.10 (29.58)
 19 Llewellyn, Richard A      17 CSC-MR               2:04.05    2:06.06 ASCS   
                  25.59       57.02 (31.43)     1:38.20 (41.18)     2:06.06 (27.86)
 -- Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR              2:02.59         DQ        
                  26.85       56.25 (29.40)     1:33.77 (37.52)          DQ (27.63)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.32    1:57.48 qASCS  
                  24.81       54.29 (29.48)     1:29.31 (35.02)     1:57.48 (28.17)
  2 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.87    1:57.80 qASCS  
                  25.04       57.74 (32.70)     1:29.71 (31.97)     1:57.80 (28.09)
  3 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 UN-MR                1:58.12    1:58.95 qASCS  
                  26.36       56.49 (30.13)     1:31.71 (35.22)     1:58.95 (27.24)
  4 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.20    1:58.97 qASCS  
                  26.02       56.87 (30.85)     1:30.87 (34.00)     1:58.97 (28.10)
  5 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.73    2:00.34 qASCS  
                  26.63       58.33 (31.70)     1:32.21 (33.88)     2:00.34 (28.13)
  6 Tonna, John H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.19    2:00.51 qASCS  
                  25.94       55.10 (29.16)     1:31.80 (36.70)     2:00.51 (28.71)
  7 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.82    2:00.56 qASCS  
                  25.84       56.32 (30.48)     1:32.64 (36.32)     2:00.56 (27.92)
  8 McHugh, Chase T           17 TVSC-MR              2:05.19    2:00.71 qASCS  
                  26.44       57.84 (31.40)     1:33.39 (35.55)     2:00.71 (27.32)
  9 Scott, Thomas H           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.31    2:00.74 qASCS  
                  26.02       57.85 (31.83)     1:32.83 (34.98)     2:00.74 (27.91)
 10 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.80    2:00.77 qASCS  
                  25.23       55.55 (30.32)     1:31.97 (36.42)     2:00.77 (28.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.30    2:01.01 qASCS  
                  25.50       58.91 (33.41)     1:31.76 (32.85)     2:01.01 (29.25)
 12 Donlevy, Jim              17 Sachem-MR            2:00.09    2:01.21 qASCS  
                  25.27       55.98 (30.71)     1:31.97 (35.99)     2:01.21 (29.24)
 13 Christianson, Keith G     16 HAA-MR               2:01.36    2:01.25 qASCS  
                  25.53       56.35 (30.82)     1:31.38 (35.03)     2:01.25 (29.87)
 14 Zitelny, Edan             18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.71    2:01.62 qASCS  
                  25.42       56.20 (30.78)     1:31.76 (35.56)     2:01.62 (29.86)
 15 Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR              2:00.02    2:02.59 qASCS  
                  26.52       56.48 (29.96)     1:33.13 (36.65)     2:02.59 (29.46)
 16 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.28    2:03.12 qASCS  
                  27.04       58.80 (31.76)     1:34.26 (35.46)     2:03.12 (28.86)
 17 Tobin, Ryan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.35    2:03.32 qASCS  
                  26.47       57.70 (31.23)     1:34.52 (36.82)     2:03.32 (28.80)
 18 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.84    2:03.79 qASCS  
                  25.76       58.43 (32.67)     1:34.30 (35.87)     2:03.79 (29.49)
 19 Llewellyn, Richard A      17 CSC-MR               2:03.73    2:04.05 qASCS  
                  25.43       56.44 (31.01)     1:36.93 (40.49)     2:04.05 (27.12)
 20 DU, Jasper L              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.72    2:04.20 qASCS  
                  26.57       59.31 (32.74)     1:34.34 (35.03)     2:04.20 (29.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.62    2:04.98 ASCS   
                  27.73       58.71 (30.98)     1:34.48 (35.77)     2:04.98 (30.50)
 22 Nilsson, Evan A           15 TVSC-MR              2:03.07    2:05.27 ASCS   
                  25.70       56.53 (30.83)     1:36.41 (39.88)     2:05.27 (28.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 DiMaria, Michael J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.14    2:05.62 ASCS   
                  26.47       58.83 (32.36)     1:36.71 (37.88)     2:05.62 (28.91)
 24 Pawelko, John M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.08    2:05.81 ASCS   
                  26.35       58.47 (32.12)     1:36.76 (38.29)     2:05.81 (29.05)
 25 Pozmanter, Matthew S      16 TVSC-MR              2:04.37    2:05.86 ASCS   
                  26.96       58.72 (31.76)     1:36.03 (37.31)     2:05.86 (29.83)
 26 Chiang, Peter x           16 TVSC-MR              2:02.85    2:06.16 ASCS   
                  26.22       58.01 (31.79)     1:35.22 (37.21)     2:06.16 (30.94)
 27 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.34    2:06.19 ASCS   
                  26.63       57.59 (30.96)     1:36.34 (38.75)     2:06.19 (29.85)
 28 Damm, Eric R              17 HAA-MR               2:05.63    2:06.27 ASCS   
                  26.49       58.49 (32.00)     1:36.37 (37.88)     2:06.27 (29.90)
 29 Fouad, Joseph             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.42    2:06.30 ASCS   
                  26.94       58.06 (31.12)     1:35.26 (37.20)     2:06.30 (31.04)
 30 Wilson, Andrew J          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.52    2:07.66 ASCS   
                  27.63     1:01.64 (34.01)     1:38.64 (37.00)     2:07.66 (29.02)
 31 Whalen, Christopher       15 UN-MR                2:09.82    2:07.92 ASCS   
                  27.12       59.16 (32.04)     1:38.63 (39.47)     2:07.92 (29.29)
 32 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.58    2:07.95 ASCS   
                  25.85       58.52 (32.67)     1:38.16 (39.64)     2:07.95 (29.79)
 33 Peskett, Brandon W        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.50    2:08.31 ASCS   
                  28.09       59.54 (31.45)     1:37.65 (38.11)     2:08.31 (30.66)
 34 Zarriello, Kyle D         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.63    2:08.62 ASCS   
                  29.28       59.37 (30.09)     1:38.18 (38.81)     2:08.62 (30.44)
 35 Finnegan, Matthew F       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.94    2:08.91 ASCS   
                  27.54     1:02.03 (34.49)     1:39.57 (37.54)     2:08.91 (29.34)
 36 Maida, Travis M           17 HAA-MR               2:10.45    2:09.33 ASCS   
                  27.41     1:00.78 (33.37)     1:38.99 (38.21)     2:09.33 (30.34)
 37 Mattutat, Christian       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.71    2:09.57 ASCS   
                  28.17     1:01.77 (33.60)     1:39.20 (37.43)     2:09.57 (30.37)
 38 Zitelny, Tamir            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.90    2:09.63 ASCS   
                  27.41     1:00.62 (33.21)     1:40.98 (40.36)     2:09.63 (28.65)
 39 Burke, Ryan M             15 TVSC-MR              2:08.66    2:09.98 ASCS   
                  27.23       59.80 (32.57)     1:38.88 (39.08)     2:09.98 (31.10)
 40 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.32    2:10.05 ASCS   
                  26.18       59.84 (33.66)     1:40.03 (40.19)     2:10.05 (30.02)
 41 Fothergill, Greg M        17 IA-MR                2:07.05    2:10.12 ASCS   
                  27.85       59.73 (31.88)     1:39.56 (39.83)     2:10.12 (30.56)
 42 Zou, Evan J               15 TVSC-MR              2:06.28    2:10.14 ASCS   
                  27.28       58.92 (31.64)     1:38.72 (39.80)     2:10.14 (31.42)
 43 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    16 Sachem-MR            2:13.35    2:10.37 ASCS   
                  27.05       59.69 (32.64)     1:41.75 (42.06)     2:10.37 (28.62)
 44 Ryan, Conor J             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.36    2:10.71 ASCS   
                  28.41     1:01.68 (33.27)     1:37.90 (36.22)     2:10.71 (32.81)
 45 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR              2:13.41    2:11.05 ASCS   
                  27.64     1:01.26 (33.62)     1:41.37 (40.11)     2:11.05 (29.68)
 46 Kipnes, Alec S            16 TVSC-MR              2:11.34    2:11.18 ASCS   
                  27.53     1:00.61 (33.08)     1:40.42 (39.81)     2:11.18 (30.76)
 47 Enoksen, Gary             18 IA-MR                2:10.68    2:12.00 ASCS   
                  28.33     1:01.25 (32.92)     1:39.88 (38.63)     2:12.00 (32.12)
 48 Carlin, Michael H         17 TVSC-MR              2:11.50    2:12.84 ASCS   
                  27.01       59.95 (32.94)     1:41.38 (41.43)     2:12.84 (31.46)
 49 Soregaroli, Thomas        18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.58    2:13.37 ASCS   
                  28.34     1:03.02 (34.68)     1:43.47 (40.45)     2:13.37 (29.90)
 50 Howard, Ben R             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.10    2:13.62 ASCS   
                  29.13     1:05.87 (36.74)     1:42.38 (36.51)     2:13.62 (31.24)
 51 Infranco, Daniel S        15 TVSC-MR              2:10.52    2:14.04 ASCS   
                  28.41     1:00.87 (32.46)     1:42.62 (41.75)     2:14.04 (31.42)
 52 Mahabadi, Armin B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.94    2:14.16 ASCS   
                  28.21     1:02.67 (34.46)     1:43.31 (40.64)     2:14.16 (30.85)
 53 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.05    2:14.22 ASCS   
                  29.59     1:04.02 (34.43)     1:42.68 (38.66)     2:14.22 (31.54)
 54 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.99    2:14.35 ASCS   
                  27.78     1:03.25 (35.47)     1:43.64 (40.39)     2:14.35 (30.71)
 55 Rastegar, Andre T         16 TVSC-MR              2:16.25    2:14.38 ASCS   
                  27.52     1:02.59 (35.07)     1:44.05 (41.46)     2:14.38 (30.33)
 56 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.55    2:14.93 ASCS   
                  27.90     1:02.81 (34.91)     1:42.83 (40.02)     2:14.93 (32.10)
 57 Camberdella, Griffen J    15 IA-MR                2:15.55    2:15.15 ASCS   
                  29.64     1:03.64 (34.00)     1:44.71 (41.07)     2:15.15 (30.44)
 58 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.89    2:15.29 ASCS   
                  30.58     1:03.47 (32.89)     1:44.31 (40.84)     2:15.29 (30.98)
 59 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR            2:15.75    2:15.50 ASCS   
                  29.44     1:03.76 (34.32)     1:44.69 (40.93)     2:15.50 (30.81)
 60 Tellekamp, T.J. J         15 CSC-MR               2:13.84    2:16.14 ASCS   
                  27.71     1:00.95 (33.24)     1:43.97 (43.02)     2:16.14 (32.17)
 61 Hawkins, Andrew T         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    2:16.31 ASCS   
                  27.87     1:01.59 (33.72)     1:45.70 (44.11)     2:16.31 (30.61)
 62 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.55    2:16.44 ASCS   
                  29.30     1:04.55 (35.25)     1:46.51 (41.96)     2:16.44 (29.93)
 63 Battisti, Evan A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.62    2:16.90 ASCS   
                  29.08     1:04.22 (35.14)     1:45.60 (41.38)     2:16.90 (31.30)
 64 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       15 Sachem-MR            2:16.98    2:16.94 ASCS   
                  28.10     1:02.53 (34.43)     1:46.33 (43.80)     2:16.94 (30.61)
 65 Massa, Alex W             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.13    2:17.34        
                  30.29     1:06.67 (36.38)     1:46.10 (39.43)     2:17.34 (31.24)
 66 Gibbons, James            17 HAA-MR               2:20.37    2:18.83        
                  16.28     1:00.54 (44.26)     1:45.13 (44.59)     2:18.83 (33.70)
 67 Guariglia, Philip A       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.58    2:19.13        
                  31.23     1:06.66 (35.43)     1:46.50 (39.84)     2:19.13 (32.63)
 68 Babel, Bryant M           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.50    2:19.22        
                  30.99     1:06.28 (35.29)     1:48.72 (42.44)     2:19.22 (30.50)
 69 Gao, Ryan X               16 TVSC-MR              2:12.45    2:19.38        
                  27.62     1:04.57 (36.95)     1:48.08 (43.51)     2:19.38 (31.30)
 70 Hildebrandt, Michael A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.50    2:19.66        
                  30.77     1:05.14 (34.37)     1:47.82 (42.68)     2:19.66 (31.84)
 71 Murphy, Shawn D           16 Sachem-MR            2:16.98    2:21.79        
                  28.63     1:05.07 (36.44)     1:47.76 (42.69)     2:21.79 (34.03)
 72 Dorn, Garry T             16 HAA-MR               2:18.67    2:22.68        
                  30.60     1:08.61 (38.01)     1:49.65 (41.04)     2:22.68 (33.03)
 73 Michel, Brad J            16 Sachem-MR            2:16.98    2:23.75        
                  29.49     1:08.82 (39.33)     1:50.93 (42.11)     2:23.75 (32.82)
 74 Corbisiero, Rocco G       15 Sachem-MR            2:16.98    2:31.68        
                  36.38     1:14.20 (37.82)     1:56.00 (41.80)     2:31.68 (35.68)
 -- Earley, Sean P            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.63         DQ        
                  29.71     1:04.71 (35.00)     1:48.65 (43.94)          DQ (32.06)
 -- Sansotta, Tony            17 HYB-MR               2:08.72         NS        
 -- Maida, Trevor W           16 HAA-MR               2:14.55         NS        
 -- Nickey, Russell           15 HYB-MR               2:11.62         NS        
 -- Mignano, Dominick L       17 CSC-MR               2:14.28         NS        
 -- Sidor, Stephen J          17 WISC-MR              2:19.84         NS        
 -- Brittan, James            16 HAA-MR               2:06.60         NS        
 -- LeGuyader, Travis T       18 IA-MR                2:07.71         NS        
 -- Konarski, Kevin R         18 IA-MR                2:04.94         NS        
 -- Schnebel, Charles R       18 TVSC-MR              2:09.25         NS        
 -- Drury, Kevin C            18 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.01         NS        
 -- Caponegro, Frank          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.88         NS        
 -- Cassara, Conor V          16 IA-MR                2:15.00         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:28.11    1:26.79        
     1) Plaschka, Justin T 16           2) Gordin, James H 16             
     3) Capodanno, Michael S 17         4) Tonna, John H 16               
                  20.88       42.94 (22.06)     1:05.03 (22.09)     1:26.79 (21.76)
  2 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:31.00    1:27.61        
     1) Konarski, Kevin R 18            2)                                
     3) Cassara, Conor V 16             4) LeGuyader, Travis T 18         
                  21.53       42.92 (21.39)     1:04.94 (22.02)     1:27.61 (22.67)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:29.44    1:29.06        
     1) Lozano, Joseph 16               2) Finnegan, Matthew F 17         
     3) Wilson, Andrew J 16             4) Cassell, Gunther A 16          
                  22.33       45.02 (22.69)     1:07.74 (22.72)     1:29.06 (21.32)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:29.99    1:29.33        
     1) Zou, Evan J 15                  2) Kaplan, Zach I 15              
     3) Nilsson, Evan A 15              4) McHugh, Chase T 17             
                  23.09       45.32 (22.23)     1:08.13 (22.81)     1:29.33 (21.20)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:28.80    1:30.20        
     1) Tutone, Chris L 17              2) Arcidiacono, Stephen G 16      
     3) Beigay, Kyle 17                 4) Donlevy, Jim 17                
                  23.12       45.92 (22.80)     1:09.43 (23.51)     1:30.20 (20.77)
  6 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:31.33    1:30.76        
     1) Mignano, Dominick L 17          2)                                
     3) Russell, Douglas L 16           4) Llewellyn, Richard A 17        
                  22.72       45.86 (23.14)     1:08.32 (22.46)     1:30.76 (22.44)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:32.00    1:32.04        
     1) Damm, Eric R 17                 2) Brittan, James 16              
     3) Maida, Travis M 17              4) Martinico, Michael J 18        
                  23.23       45.45 (22.22)     1:09.66 (24.21)     1:32.04 (22.38)
  8 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:38.23    1:38.02        
     1) Crow, Matthew M 17              2) Eletto, JohnAnthony 16         
     3) Pinsky, Justin P 17             4)                                
                  24.12       48.79 (24.67)     1:13.27 (24.48)     1:38.02 (24.75)
  9 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:40.32    1:39.35        
     1) Lydon, Patrick J 15             2) Linder, Daniel 17              
     3) Sidor, Stephen J 17             4) Kain, Ryan 15                  
                  25.10       49.88 (24.78)     1:15.48 (25.60)     1:39.35 (23.87)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:36.98    1:36.19        
     1) Plaschka, Justin T 16           2) Cono, Ben J 16                 
     3) Zitelny, Edan 18                4) Gordin, James H 16             
                  23.12       50.44 (27.32)     1:14.29 (23.85)     1:36.19 (21.90)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:47.43    1:38.94        
     1) Kaplan, Zach I 15               2) Chiang, Peter x 16             
     3) Nilsson, Evan A 15              4) McHugh, Chase T 17             
                  53.23     1:17.85 (24.62)     1:38.95 (21.10)         1:38.94 ( )
  3 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:44.50    1:40.39        
     1) LeGuyader, Travis T 18          2)                                
     3) Konarski, Kevin R 18            4) Cassara, Conor V 16            
                  26.02       54.66 (28.64)     1:18.75 (24.09)     1:40.39 (21.64)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:40.65    1:41.39        
     1) Zarriello, Kyle D 17            2) Cassell, Gunther A 16          
     3) DU, Jasper L 17                 4) Finnegan, Matthew F 17         
                  27.93       54.17 (26.24)     1:18.79 (24.62)     1:41.39 (22.60)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:44.06    1:42.03        
     1) Poblano, Christian S 15         2) Mignano, Dominick L 17         
     3) Llewellyn, Richard A 17         4) Russell, Douglas L 16          
                  27.27       54.99 (27.72)     1:18.99 (24.00)     1:42.03 (23.04)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:42.98    1:42.23        
     1) Beigay, Kyle 17                 2) Donlevy, Jim 17                
     3) Arcidiacono, Stephen G 16       4) Tutone, Chris L 17             
                  27.38       54.44 (27.06)     1:19.48 (25.04)     1:42.23 (22.75)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:40.00    1:43.64        
     1) Damm, Eric R 17                 2) Maida, Trevor W 16             
     3) Gibbons, James 17               4) Martinico, Michael J 18        
                  27.21       55.76 (28.55)     1:21.22 (25.46)     1:43.64 (22.42)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:49.22    1:50.56        
     1) Broderick, Joseph S 18          2) Linder, Daniel 17              
     3) Lydon, Patrick J 15             4) Kain, Ryan 15                  
                  29.42       59.11 (29.69)     1:25.68 (26.57)     1:50.56 (24.88)
  9 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:51.30    1:52.63        
     1) Eletto, JohnAnthony 16          2)                                
     3) Pinsky, Justin P 17             4) Crow, Matthew M 17             
                  29.15     1:01.90 (32.75)     1:27.97 (26.07)     1:52.63 (24.66)