Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 5/28/2013 02:26 PM
        2013 MR LIE May Extravaganza Swim meet - 5/24/2013 to 5/26/2013        
                              Sanction #: 130507                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                35.00      33.29        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR            35.25      33.42        
  3 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR            33.22      33.79        
  4 Jiang, Joy                 9 WEST-MR                34.17      33.85        
  5 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 36.76      33.97        
  6 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR    35.64      34.54        
  6 McFarland, Darcy L        10 EHY-MR                 35.54      34.54        
  8 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR    38.03      34.88        
  9 Boccio, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR    36.07      35.01        
 10 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR                35.43      35.04        
 11 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR    36.99      35.07        
 12 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR    39.36      35.15        
 13 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR            35.37      35.47        
 14 Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR         34.80      35.83        
 15 Badilla, Catalina V       10 EHY-MR                 36.30      36.00        
 16 Burtseva, Maria           10 Shy-Mr-MR              38.00      36.01        
 17 Capuano, Caroline R       10 WEST-MR                35.12      36.31        
 18 Soltanova, Stephanie      10 Shy-Mr-MR              39.64      36.61        
 18 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      36.61        
 20 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR            37.49      36.64        
 21 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR                 40.33      36.88        
 22 Weller, Clara O           10 WEST-MR                37.80      37.47        
 23 Lewis, Amaya              10 WAC-MR                    NT      37.57        
 24 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR            36.92      37.59        
 25 Suteja, Kezia S            9 NCAC-MR                39.00      37.63        
 26 Yeh, Kiely M               9 FLY-MR                 36.59      37.74        
 27 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR                38.00      37.86        
 28 Chen, Jessica Z            8 Sachem-MR              38.00      38.24        
 29 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR                 39.31      38.32        
 30 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR                 45.17      38.69        
 31 McIntyre, Gaby M           9 Express Swimming-MR    40.65      39.02        
 32 Roche, Kayla M            10 Twisters-MR            46.99      39.03        
 33 Rappaport, Molly M        10 Express Swimming-MR    39.65      39.09        
 34 Mulholland, Kasey          9 Express Swimming-MR    42.03      39.15        
 35 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR                    NT      39.17        
 36 Shatz, Lindsay J          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.19      39.19        
 37 Bowers, Brooke H          10 WISC-MR                39.44      39.22        
 38 Stroub, Mia R              9 WISC-MR                47.88      39.25        
 39 Lameka, Ilona              9 Shy-Mr-MR              41.03      39.69        
 40 Yu, Julianna S             9 FLY-MR                 43.45      39.83        
 41 Park, Sophia H             9 FLY-MR                 40.95      39.91        
 42 Soberon, Sophia E         10 Express Swimming-MR    47.65      40.05        
 43 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR            41.47      40.17        
 44 Ramirez, Leslye F         10 FLY-MR                 40.40      40.20        
 45 LU, Katie                  9 Twisters-MR            41.69      40.85        
 46 Hyun, Stella              10 FLY-MR                 39.57      40.86        
 47 Broderick, Catherine M     7 Express Swimming-MR    44.25      41.12        
 48 Spottiswood, Maya N       10 Express Swimming-MR    47.55      41.17        
 49 Nakken, Lena               9 WISC-MR                46.52      41.19        
 50 O'Connell, Siobhan B       8 Express Swimming-MR    44.66      41.37        
 51 Lai, Reyna                 9 Express Swimming-MR    40.95      41.66        
 51 Cabusay, Christine F      10 WAC-MR                 57.05      41.66        
 53 McLaughlin, Sophia        10 Express Swimming-MR    39.88      41.74        
 54 Guichay, Jaqueline         9 EHY-MR                 48.70      41.88        
 55 Carabasu, Helen N         10 Twisters-MR            41.93      41.97        
 56 Welsh, Lindsay            10 Express Swimming-MR    46.54      42.00        
 57 Horacek, Julia E          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.73      42.18        
 57 Gonciarz, Isabella        10 Twisters-MR            42.19      42.18        
 59 Matarazzo, Paige M        10 Express Swimming-MR    41.54      42.25        
 60 Zaets, Samantha            8 WAC-MR                 54.79      42.26        
 61 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR              41.00      42.36        
 62 O'Malley, Kate E          10 WISC-MR                40.99      42.37        
 62 Choi, Sophia               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.50      42.37        
 64 Vickers, Julia K          10 CSC-MR                    NT      42.41        
 65 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR                 46.14      42.47        
 66 Schatz, Naomi H            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.50      42.49        
 67 St. Jean, Ryann A          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.50      42.51        
 68 Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR            44.37      42.62        
 69 Figueroa, Logan            9 WISC-MR                51.88      42.83        
 70 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR    43.37      43.06        
 71 Zhou, Sarah Y             10 FLY-MR                 47.32      43.18        
 72 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   10 CSC-MR                    NT      43.38        
 73 Poschmann, Katie G         8 HYB-MR                 47.13      43.50        
 74 Mantilla, Isabella         8 HYB-MR                 49.81      43.54        
 75 Bailey Williams, Kiara    10 EHY-MR                 44.28      43.71        
 76 Wodicka, Shannon J        10 CSC-MR                    NT      43.90        
 77 Castagnetti, Emily        10 WAC-MR                 50.00      44.35        
 78 Mun, Annie L               9 FLY-MR                 45.93      44.37        
 79 St. Jean, Ryleigh A        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.50      44.45        
 80 Conner, Claire             9 HYB-MR                 45.05      44.72        
 81 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR            46.23      44.77        
 82 Stahurski, Anna           10 CSC-MR                    NT      44.78        
 83 Rodgers, Victoria          9 HYB-MR                 45.86      44.84        
 84 Hyun, Phoebe M             8 FLY-MR                 42.56      44.88        
 85 Thomas, Christine A        9 FLY-MR                 45.04      44.90        
 86 Tung, Doris L              8 NCAC-MR                53.00      44.92        
 87 Hommel, Elizabeth G        9 Express Swimming-MR    49.76      45.02        
 88 Skala, Sarah M             9 WISC-MR                47.88      45.08        
 88 Brown, Annie R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.71      45.08        
 90 Hafizov, Evelyn           10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      45.21        
 91 Decicco, Sarah G          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.71      45.33        
 92 Canty, Katie E             8 Express Swimming-MR    49.85      45.89        
 93 Ramos, Olivia H            9 Farmingdale-MR         46.00      46.04        
 94 Wang, May                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.50      46.29        
 95 Bushman, Brylinn           8 EHY-MR                 46.64      46.44        
 96 Brennan, Erin              9 Express Swimming-MR    48.06      46.52        
 97 Barbuto, Anna Bella N      8 Farmingdale-MR         55.00      47.13        
 98 Nus, Jenna B               7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.26        
 99 Cepeda, Myah J            10 Farmingdale-MR         58.13      48.30        
100 Gaiser, Paige M            9 CSC-MR                    NT      48.78        
101 Brennan, Kelly             9 Express Swimming-MR    52.85      49.27        
102 Mullin, Allison B          7 Twisters-MR            54.64      50.31        
103 Honig, Madison J           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.92        
104 Spottiswood, Marissa       8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.20        
105 Ambrey, Shannon J          9 Twisters-MR            50.54      51.40        
106 Sullivan, Grace J          9 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.00      52.66        
107 Shashaty, Kelly            8 WAC-MR               1:02.92      52.76        
108 Lee, Jasmin                9 Twisters-MR            55.75      53.27        
109 Yeh, Hannah M             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      53.45        
110 Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR               1:18.84      54.62        
111 Wineski, Nadia             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      54.82        
112 Fan, Laura                 8 WAC-MR                    NT      54.83        
113 Darcy, Lily Anne           7 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      54.87        
114 Wilkins, Isabel R          7 Express Swimming-MR    53.55      55.31        
115 Poschmann, Kristy A        7 HYB-MR               1:08.27      55.70        
116 Ruiz, Mahjazee             9 WAC-MR                    NT      56.51        
117 Verastegui, Rosario A      7 Twisters-MR            52.73      57.83        
118 Miller, Lia                6 HYB-MR               1:00.14      58.30        
119 Vaccaro, Belen M          10 Sachem-MR            1:05.00      58.63        
120 Lee, Suah                  7 Twisters-MR          1:01.68      59.33        
121 KU, Jaein                  7 Twisters-MR            55.15      59.48        
122 Brown, Cadence R           7 CSC-MR                    NT    1:01.90        
123 Jeong, Bina                7 FLY-MR                 57.14    1:03.28        
124 Cepeda, Mariah F           8 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.66    1:05.52        
125 Barnard, Victoria R        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:06.07        
126 Singh, Cristina P          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.88    1:07.13        
127 Eisenberg, Sarah J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.34    1:12.30        
128 Soberon, Isabelle A        7 Express Swimming-MR    57.55    1:14.74        
129 Meyer, Kayla R             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.47    1:15.01        
130 Choe, Angie                7 Twisters-MR            52.12    1:15.49        
131 Lee, Ashley                8 Twisters-MR          1:12.58    1:15.69        
 -- Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR            39.05        SCR        
 -- Astudillo, Scarlet        10 Twisters-MR            41.76        SCR        
 -- Luo, Sophia                7 WAC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Samuels, Sophia S          9 Twisters-MR            46.65        SCR        
 -- Bonanno, Nicole R         10 WEST-MR                42.12        SCR        
 -- Popova, Maria T            7 Twisters-MR            59.89        SCR        
 -- Breen, Margaret I          8 EHY-MR                 55.21        SCR        
 -- Breen, Eliza G             9 EHY-MR                 49.30        SCR        
 -- Osborn, Gabby I           10 EHY-MR                 34.93        SCR        
 -- Chen, Emmi                 8 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Sjolander, Kathryn         9 WAC-MR                 55.00        SCR        
 -- Dolan, Mary               10 WISC-MR                50.96        SCR        
 -- Carbone, Ella S            9 WISC-MR                37.00        SCR        
 -- Ronaghan, Olivia R         8 FLY-MR                 41.95        SCR        
 -- Davi, Sarah                8 WISC-MR                58.50        SCR        
 -- Javahen, Ariana C          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20        SCR        
 -- Devoti, Julia T           10 WISC-MR                55.93        SCR        
 -- Yanos, Naomi c             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20        SCR        
 -- Rivera, Abigail M         10 FLY-MR                 37.22        SCR        
 -- Lombardo, Jade            10 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Jang, Jane                10 FLY-MR                 43.62        SCR        
 -- Montanez, Nicolle V        8 FLY-MR                 53.56        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR          1:13.24    1:13.38        
  2 Jiang, Joy                 9 WEST-MR              1:15.55    1:13.49        
  3 Gurden, Julia             10 WEST-MR              1:14.46    1:14.72        
  4 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.23    1:15.61        
  5 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR          1:18.31    1:15.72        
  6 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:15.84        
  7 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.81    1:16.25        
  8 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR          1:16.33    1:16.56        
  9 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.59    1:18.11        
 10 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR          1:19.74    1:18.16        
 11 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR          1:21.61    1:18.24        
 12 Capuano, Caroline R       10 WEST-MR              1:20.18    1:18.96        
 13 Boccio, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.59    1:19.47        
 14 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR              1:19.39    1:19.65        
 15 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR               1:24.38    1:20.54        
 16 Burtseva, Maria           10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.32    1:21.47        
 17 Lewis, Amaya              10 WAC-MR                    NT    1:21.55        
 18 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.81    1:21.66        
 19 Yeh, Kiely M               9 FLY-MR               1:23.05    1:22.29        
 20 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.56    1:22.54        
 21 Feagin, Charlotte W       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.00    1:23.09        
 22 Weller, Clara O           10 WEST-MR              1:26.93    1:23.20        
 23 Rappaport, Molly M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.45    1:26.10        
 24 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:27.27        
 25 Soltanova, Stephanie      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.16    1:27.31        
 26 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR               1:50.02    1:27.32        
 27 Shatz, Lindsay J          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.98    1:28.48        
 28 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:28.62        
 29 Yu, Julianna S             9 FLY-MR               1:39.92    1:29.79        
 30 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR          1:32.78    1:30.16        
 31 Hyun, Stella              10 FLY-MR               1:29.39    1:30.42        
 32 Carabasu, Helen N         10 Twisters-MR          1:36.93    1:32.11        
 33 Gonciarz, Isabella        10 Twisters-MR          1:30.64    1:32.63        
 34 Lai, Reyna                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.65    1:32.89        
 35 Ramirez, Leslye F         10 FLY-MR               1:30.80    1:32.99        
 36 Mulholland, Kasey          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.59    1:33.08        
 37 Park, Sophia H             9 FLY-MR               1:32.92    1:33.66        
 38 O'Hara, Kaila             10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:34.73        
 39 Ronaghan, Olivia R         8 FLY-MR               1:39.27    1:34.79        
 39 Welsh, Lindsay            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.23    1:34.79        
 41 McLaughlin, Sophia        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.68    1:35.42        
 41 Soberon, Sophia E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.23    1:35.42        
 43 Matarazzo, Paige M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.66    1:35.50        
 44 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR               1:53.57    1:36.12        
 45 Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR          1:36.59    1:36.62        
 46 Spottiswood, Maya N       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.08    1:36.74        
 47 LU, Katie                  9 Twisters-MR          1:36.37    1:37.00        
 48 Stroub, Mia R              9 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:37.39        
 49 Zaets, Samantha            8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:37.53        
 50 Roche, Kayla M            10 Twisters-MR          1:49.24    1:37.65        
 51 Zhou, Sarah Y             10 FLY-MR               1:45.47    1:37.75        
 52 Slazak, Julia              9 Twisters-MR          1:42.80    1:37.97        
 53 Rodgers, Victoria          9 HYB-MR               1:43.35    1:38.12        
 54 Poschmann, Katie G         8 HYB-MR               2:07.00    1:38.14        
 55 Decicco, Sarah G          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.56    1:38.76        
 56 Conner, Claire             9 HYB-MR               1:46.59    1:39.45        
 57 Edwards, Marissa A         9 CSC-MR               1:46.82    1:39.69        
 58 Brennan, Erin              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.37    1:39.82        
 59 Cabusay, Christine F      10 WAC-MR               2:32.86    1:40.14        
 60 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.64    1:40.21        
 61 Mun, Annie L               9 FLY-MR               1:46.32    1:40.44        
 62 Murphy, Lillian E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.42    1:40.91        
 63 Zamarbide, Sol             9 Sailfish-MR          2:02.68    1:42.07        
 64 Wodicka, Shannon J        10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:43.32        
 65 Dougherty, Kate A          8 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:43.44        
 66 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR               1:41.67    1:44.02        
 67 Canty, Katie E             8 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.60    1:44.24        
 68 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR          1:44.04    1:44.28        
 69 Sansiviero, Regan P        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.89    1:44.65        
 70 Tung, Doris L              8 NCAC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.02        
 71 Thomas, Christine A        9 FLY-MR               1:40.71    1:45.23        
 72 Gaiser, Paige M            9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:46.07        
 73 Lombardo, Jade            10 WAC-MR                    NT    1:46.82        
 74 Hyun, Phoebe M             8 FLY-MR               1:38.57    1:47.56        
 75 St. Jean, Ryleigh A        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.50    1:47.92        
 76 Perrino, Julia E           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.74    1:48.94        
 77 St. Jean, Ryann A          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.50    1:49.33        
 78 Barbuto, Anna Bella N      8 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.00    1:54.88        
 79 Yanos, Naomi c             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.50    1:55.08        
 80 Brennan, Kelly             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.12    1:56.40        
 81 Mullin, Allison B          7 Twisters-MR          1:56.23    1:57.25        
 82 Yaremenko, Isabelle        8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:55.68    1:57.78        
 83 Ambrey, Shannon J          9 Twisters-MR          1:55.86    1:59.67        
 84 Spottiswood, Marissa       8 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.11    2:01.48        
 85 Tsirlin, Katarina          9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:06.00    2:02.46        
 86 Darcy, Lily Anne           7 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.32    2:03.95        
 87 Wilkins, Isabel R          7 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.67    2:05.62        
 88 Soberon, Isabelle A        7 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.39    2:07.03        
 89 Miller, Lia                6 HYB-MR               2:18.84    2:08.76        
 90 Poschmann, Kristy A        7 HYB-MR               3:15.00    2:11.53        
 91 Roberts, Salena            8 WISC-MR              2:37.77    2:12.44        
 92 Figueroa, Carolina         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.34    2:12.89        
 93 Luo, Sophia                7 WAC-MR                    NT    2:18.76        
 94 Chen, Emmi                 8 WAC-MR                    NT    2:19.89        
 95 Jeong, Bina                7 FLY-MR               2:10.00    2:22.62        
 -- Walter, Sophia            10 WAC-MR               2:00.00         NS        
 -- Mantilla, Isabella         8 HYB-MR               1:58.00         NS        
 -- Montanez, Nicolle V        8 FLY-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Rivera, Abigail M         10 FLY-MR               1:26.89        SCR        
 -- Popova, Maria T            7 Twisters-MR          2:13.02        SCR        
 -- Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR          1:24.30        SCR        
 -- Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.00        SCR        
 -- Choi, Sophia               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.50        SCR        
 -- Javahen, Ariana C          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.50        SCR        
 -- Wineski, Nadia             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.50        SCR        
 -- Bonanno, Nicole R         10 WEST-MR              1:31.21        SCR        
 -- Ramos, Olivia H            9 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.00        SCR        
 -- Skala, Sarah M             9 WISC-MR              1:40.99        SCR        
 -- Bowers, Brooke H          10 WISC-MR              1:24.90        SCR        
 -- Davi, Sarah                8 WISC-MR              2:13.01        SCR        
 -- Devoti, Julia T           10 WISC-MR              2:02.29        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR    42.55      38.34        
  2 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR            38.74      38.81        
  3 Jiang, Joy                 9 WEST-MR                39.10      39.70        
  4 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR    46.94      39.72        
  5 McFarland, Darcy L        10 EHY-MR                 39.76      39.93        
  6 Gurden, Julia             10 WEST-MR                42.85      39.96        
  7 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR            37.64      40.05        
  8 Boccio, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR    46.12      42.04        
  9 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR    47.04      42.26        
 10 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 46.45      42.42        
 11 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR            39.95      42.70        
 12 Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR         43.16      42.71        
 13 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR    43.68      42.97        
 14 Weller, Clara O           10 WEST-MR                46.00      43.60        
 15 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR                43.85      43.70        
 16 Gonciarz, Isabella        10 Twisters-MR            46.21      44.21        
 17 Burtseva, Maria           10 Shy-Mr-MR              43.11      44.60        
 18 Chen, Jessica Z            8 Sachem-MR              43.00      44.90        
 19 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR    49.02      45.18        
 20 Matarazzo, Paige M        10 Express Swimming-MR    48.75      45.76        
 21 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR                 50.87      45.80        
 22 Soltanova, Stephanie      10 Shy-Mr-MR              49.29      46.07        
 23 Rappaport, Molly M        10 Express Swimming-MR    47.76      46.09        
 24 Yu, Julianna S             9 FLY-MR                 51.36      46.32        
 25 Lewis, Amaya              10 WAC-MR                    NT      46.72        
 26 Welsh, Lindsay            10 Express Swimming-MR    52.32      46.79        
 27 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR            46.07      46.96        
 28 Badilla, Catalina V       10 EHY-MR                 42.84      47.15        
 29 Bowers, Brooke H          10 WISC-MR                44.99      47.28        
 30 Skala, Sarah M             9 WISC-MR                47.88      47.31        
 31 Hyun, Stella              10 FLY-MR                 48.27      47.32        
 32 Ramirez, Leslye F         10 FLY-MR                 46.69      47.49        
 33 Stroub, Mia R              9 WISC-MR                47.88      47.51        
 34 Choi, Sophia               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      47.71        
 35 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR                    NT      47.88        
 36 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR                 46.84      47.92        
 37 Yeh, Kiely M               9 FLY-MR                 45.59      48.15        
 38 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR                44.00      48.35        
 39 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR                    NT      48.58        
 40 Conner, Claire             9 HYB-MR                 52.60      48.59        
 41 Decicco, Sarah G          10 Express Swimming-MR    49.24      48.65        
 42 Zhou, Sarah Y             10 FLY-MR                 52.39      48.88        
 43 Nakken, Lena               9 WISC-MR                57.48      49.03        
 44 Carabasu, Helen N         10 Twisters-MR            45.98      49.08        
 45 Lameka, Ilona              9 Shy-Mr-MR              49.57      49.37        
 46 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR    48.88      49.51        
 47 Figueroa, Logan            9 WISC-MR                48.99      49.77        
 48 Lai, Reyna                 9 Express Swimming-MR    48.59      49.82        
 49 Roche, Kayla M            10 Twisters-MR            52.10      49.89        
 50 Mulholland, Kasey          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.37      49.92        
 51 Zaets, Samantha            8 WAC-MR                 57.91      50.09        
 52 Park, Sophia H             9 FLY-MR                 49.25      50.20        
 52 Schatz, Naomi H            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.50      50.20        
 54 Wang, May                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.20      50.38        
 55 Shatz, Lindsay J          10 Express Swimming-MR    49.87      50.46        
 56 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR            52.48      50.58        
 57 Broderick, Catherine M     7 Express Swimming-MR    55.67      50.84        
 58 Canty, Katie E             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.21      50.91        
 59 Mantilla, Isabella         8 HYB-MR                 57.91      51.03        
 60 Hommel, Elizabeth G        9 Express Swimming-MR    58.95      51.24        
 61 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR              45.00      51.52        
 62 Soberon, Sophia E         10 Express Swimming-MR    56.22      51.58        
 63 Hafizov, Evelyn           10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      51.60        
 64 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR                 56.86      51.62        
 65 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   10 CSC-MR                    NT      52.02        
 66 Cabusay, Christine F      10 WAC-MR               1:00.67      52.19        
 67 Stahurski, Anna           10 CSC-MR                    NT      52.55        
 68 Tung, Doris L              8 NCAC-MR                53.00      52.61        
 69 O'Connell, Siobhan B       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.96      52.78        
 70 Hyun, Phoebe M             8 FLY-MR                 56.75      52.90        
 71 Brennan, Erin              9 Express Swimming-MR    52.67      53.03        
 72 Bailey Williams, Kiara    10 EHY-MR                 53.63      53.09        
 73 O'Malley, Kate E          10 WISC-MR                42.88      53.21        
 74 Mun, Annie L               9 FLY-MR                 56.61      53.53        
 75 LU, Katie                  9 Twisters-MR            49.68      53.57        
 76 Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR            53.09      53.65        
 77 Thomas, Christine A        9 FLY-MR                 56.41      54.14        
 78 Vickers, Julia K          10 CSC-MR                    NT      54.71        
 79 Guichay, Jaqueline         9 EHY-MR                 55.00      54.89        
 80 Castagnetti, Emily        10 WAC-MR                 55.00      55.07        
 81 St. Jean, Ryann A          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      55.12        
 82 Brennan, Kelly             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.89      55.82        
 83 Ramos, Olivia H            9 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.00      56.11        
 84 Mullin, Allison B          7 Twisters-MR          1:01.44      56.23        
 85 Sullivan, Grace J          9 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.81      56.28        
 86 McLaughlin, Sophia        10 Express Swimming-MR    55.51      56.56        
 87 Lee, Jasmin                9 Twisters-MR          1:05.37      57.63        
 88 Poschmann, Katie G         8 HYB-MR               1:08.66      57.83        
 89 Horacek, Julia E          10 Express Swimming-MR    57.61      58.43        
 90 Ambrey, Shannon J          9 Twisters-MR            55.60      59.73        
 91 St. Jean, Ryleigh A        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.50    1:00.43        
 92 Spottiswood, Maya N       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.08    1:01.62        
 93 Ruiz, Mahjazee             9 WAC-MR                    NT    1:02.21        
 94 Soberon, Isabelle A        7 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.97    1:02.51        
 95 Jeong, Bina                7 FLY-MR               1:14.19    1:03.02        
 96 Brown, Cadence R           7 CSC-MR                    NT    1:03.56        
 97 Spottiswood, Marissa       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.76    1:03.73        
 98 Miller, Lia                6 HYB-MR               1:07.43    1:04.17        
 99 Yeh, Hannah M             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    1:04.78        
100 Fan, Laura                 8 WAC-MR                    NT    1:05.20        
100 Bushman, Brylinn           8 EHY-MR               1:00.00    1:05.20        
102 Barbuto, Anna Bella N      8 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.00    1:05.21        
103 Barnard, Victoria R        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:05.44        
104 Cepeda, Myah J            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.59    1:06.15        
105 KU, Jaein                  7 Twisters-MR          1:01.98    1:06.42        
106 Shashaty, Kelly            8 WAC-MR               1:15.10    1:07.17        
107 Gaiser, Paige M            9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:07.67        
108 Verastegui, Rosario A      7 Twisters-MR          1:10.95    1:09.15        
109 Poschmann, Kristy A        7 HYB-MR               1:25.96    1:10.09        
110 Wineski, Nadia             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20    1:10.63        
111 Singh, Cristina P          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.99    1:10.88        
112 Lee, Suah                  7 Twisters-MR          1:07.46    1:13.27        
113 Lee, Ashley                8 Twisters-MR          1:14.32    1:14.55        
114 Cepeda, Mariah F           8 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.07    1:19.51        
115 Choe, Angie                7 Twisters-MR          1:06.75    1:21.79        
116 Meyer, Kayla R             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.85    1:24.49        
 -- Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR               1:22.83         NS        
 -- Brown, Annie R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         NS        
 -- Nus, Jenna B               7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Darcy, Lily Anne           7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Yanos, Naomi c             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20        SCR        
 -- Breen, Margaret I          8 EHY-MR                 59.61        SCR        
 -- Montanez, Nicolle V        8 FLY-MR               1:04.35        SCR        
 -- Breen, Eliza G             9 EHY-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Rivera, Abigail M         10 FLY-MR                 44.53        SCR        
 -- Osborn, Gabby I           10 EHY-MR                 45.18        SCR        
 -- Samuels, Sophia S          9 Twisters-MR            49.08        SCR        
 -- Luo, Sophia                7 WAC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Bonanno, Nicole R         10 WEST-MR                46.34        SCR        
 -- Lombardo, Jade            10 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Javahen, Ariana C          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Sjolander, Kathryn         9 WAC-MR                 55.00        SCR        
 -- Davi, Sarah                8 WISC-MR              1:10.68        SCR        
 -- Astudillo, Scarlet        10 Twisters-MR            48.77        SCR        
 -- Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR            45.27        SCR        
 -- Chen, Emmi                 8 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Ronaghan, Olivia R         8 FLY-MR                 54.71        SCR        
 -- Popova, Maria T            7 Twisters-MR          1:04.50        SCR        
 -- Jang, Jane                10 FLY-MR                 52.51        SCR        
 -- Carbone, Ella S            9 WISC-MR                38.55        SCR        
 -- Devoti, Julia T           10 WISC-MR              1:04.36        SCR        
 -- Dolan, Mary               10 WISC-MR              1:01.59        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                 9 WEST-MR              1:22.98    1:20.84        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR          1:24.21    1:23.54        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR          1:25.69    1:23.56        
  4 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR          1:23.43    1:24.64        
  5 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.17    1:24.97        
  6 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR          1:24.42    1:28.14        
  7 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:28.59        
  8 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.39    1:29.78        
  9 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.19    1:31.39        
 10 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR              1:33.27    1:31.45        
 11 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR          1:30.74    1:32.62        
 12 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.77    1:32.67        
 13 Burtseva, Maria           10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:36.29    1:33.00        
 14 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:33.96        
 15 Boccio, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.78    1:35.08        
 16 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.23    1:35.78        
 17 Matarazzo, Paige M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.12    1:36.69        
 18 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR               2:10.88    1:38.48        
 19 Rappaport, Molly M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.09    1:38.99        
 20 Soltanova, Stephanie      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:46.05    1:39.64        
 21 Yeh, Kiely M               9 FLY-MR               1:52.18    1:39.73        
 22 Welsh, Lindsay            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.32    1:41.45        
 23 Gonciarz, Isabella        10 Twisters-MR          1:40.19    1:41.50        
 24 Ramirez, Leslye F         10 FLY-MR               1:43.30    1:41.67        
 25 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR               1:43.00    1:41.72        
 26 Stroub, Mia R              9 WISC-MR              1:51.11    1:41.78        
 27 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR          1:44.45    1:41.87        
 28 Lewis, Amaya              10 WAC-MR                    NT    1:42.93        
 29 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:44.65        
 30 Decicco, Sarah G          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.38    1:45.28        
 31 Slazak, Julia              9 Twisters-MR          2:04.65    1:47.03        
 32 Shatz, Lindsay J          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.90    1:48.23        
 33 Wang, May                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.20    1:50.37        
 34 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.46    1:50.38        
 35 Lai, Reyna                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.32    1:50.67        
 36 Soberon, Sophia E         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.32    1:50.72        
 37 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR               1:58.00    1:52.11        
 38 Canty, Katie E             8 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.52    1:52.56        
 39 Cabusay, Christine F      10 WAC-MR               2:12.47    1:52.82        
 40 Yaremenko, Isabelle        8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:58.00    1:53.20        
 41 Schatz, Naomi H            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.43    1:53.23        
 42 LU, Katie                  9 Twisters-MR          1:50.78    1:53.89        
 43 Brennan, Erin              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.38    1:54.73        
 44 Hyun, Phoebe M             8 FLY-MR               1:57.84    1:55.21        
 45 Zamarbide, Sol             9 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:55.76        
 46 Stahurski, Anna           10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:59.93        
 47 Brennan, Kelly             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.87    2:01.54        
 48 Edwards, Marissa A         9 CSC-MR               1:58.38    2:03.28        
 49 McLaughlin, Sophia        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.77    2:03.63        
 50 Mullin, Allison B          7 Twisters-MR          2:11.09    2:06.22        
 51 Dougherty, Kate A          8 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:08.07        
 52 Spottiswood, Maya N       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.23    2:08.44        
 53 Lombardo, Jade            10 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:09.07        
 54 Barbuto, Anna Bella N      8 Farmingdale-MR       2:05.00    2:09.73        
 55 Tsirlin, Katarina          9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:08.00    2:21.12        
 56 Perrino, Julia E           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.45    2:22.23        
 57 Roberts, Salena            8 WISC-MR              2:37.77    2:26.32        
 58 Chen, Emmi                 8 WAC-MR                    NT    2:33.96        
 -- Sansiviero, Regan P        8 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.12         NS        
 -- Murphy, Lillian E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.56         NS        
 -- Brown, Annie R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.79        SCR        
 -- Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.00        SCR        
 -- Skala, Sarah M             9 WISC-MR              1:49.99        SCR        
 -- Bowers, Brooke H          10 WISC-MR              1:38.88        SCR        
 -- Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR          2:07.37        SCR        
 -- Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR          1:34.52        SCR        
 -- Popova, Maria T            7 Twisters-MR          2:39.83        SCR        
 -- Ramos, Olivia H            9 Farmingdale-MR       2:13.00        SCR        
 -- Yeh, Hannah M             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.20        SCR        
 -- Bonanno, Nicole R         10 WEST-MR              1:36.44        SCR        
 -- Davi, Sarah                8 WISC-MR              2:29.64        SCR        
 -- Devoti, Julia T           10 WISC-MR              2:20.94        SCR        
 -- Wineski, Nadia             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.20        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR    47.18      42.69        
  2 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 45.82      44.17        
  3 Zhu, Angela               10 NCAC-MR                44.00      44.43        
  4 Jiang, Joy                 9 WEST-MR                46.70      44.79        
  5 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR            48.63      44.80        
  6 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR    44.77      46.11        
  7 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR    49.17      46.29        
  8 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR            47.90      46.91        
  9 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR            47.82      47.10        
 10 Capuano, Caroline R       10 WEST-MR                47.02      47.47        
 11 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR                48.06      47.60        
 12 Burtseva, Maria           10 Shy-Mr-MR              48.03      47.82        
 13 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR    51.00      48.26        
 14 Yeh, Kiely M               9 FLY-MR                 49.58      48.29        
 15 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR            49.94      48.42        
 16 Rappaport, Molly M        10 Express Swimming-MR    51.15      48.62        
 17 Cabusay, Christine F      10 WAC-MR               1:05.37      48.98        
 18 Boccio, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR    54.30      49.50        
 19 Soltanova, Stephanie      10 Shy-Mr-MR              51.45      49.66        
 20 Gurden, Julia             10 WEST-MR                52.73      49.78        
 21 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR    49.89      50.18        
 22 Shatz, Lindsay J          10 Express Swimming-MR    50.78      50.23        
 23 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR            50.64      50.50        
 24 Weller, Clara O           10 WEST-MR                53.14      51.66        
 25 Mulholland, Kasey          9 Express Swimming-MR    56.44      52.53        
 26 Gonciarz, Isabella        10 Twisters-MR            53.17      52.99        
 27 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR                56.00      53.15        
 28 Feagin, Charlotte W       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.50      53.73        
 29 Soberon, Sophia E         10 Express Swimming-MR    59.21      54.70        
 30 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR            52.35      54.90        
 31 Welsh, Lindsay            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.32      55.36        
 32 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR               1:09.14      55.40        
 33 Carabasu, Helen N         10 Twisters-MR            51.17      55.53        
 34 Chen, Jessica Z            8 Sachem-MR              55.00      55.70        
 35 Tung, Doris L              8 NCAC-MR              1:04.00      55.80        
 36 Lewis, Amaya              10 WAC-MR                    NT      55.84        
 37 Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR            56.28      56.15        
 38 Yu, Julianna S             9 FLY-MR                 57.97      56.79        
 39 St. Jean, Ryleigh A        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.50      56.90        
 40 Shah, Divya M              9 NCAC-MR              1:00.00      57.03        
 41 Stroub, Mia R              9 WISC-MR              1:01.11      57.78        
 42 Lai, Reyna                 9 Express Swimming-MR    57.52      57.79        
 43 Rodgers, Victoria          9 HYB-MR                 56.00      57.82        
 44 Park, Sophia H             9 FLY-MR               1:02.77      57.87        
 45 Mun, Annie L               9 FLY-MR                 59.45      58.10        
 46 LU, Katie                  9 Twisters-MR            56.51      58.23        
 47 Matarazzo, Paige M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.78      58.25        
 48 Poschmann, Katie G         8 HYB-MR               1:10.00      58.97        
 49 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR            59.71      59.05        
 50 Sansiviero, Regan P        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.65      59.72        
 51 Canty, Katie E             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.89      59.97        
 52 McLaughlin, Sophia        10 Express Swimming-MR    57.22    1:00.22        
 53 Hyun, Stella              10 FLY-MR                 55.33    1:00.31        
 54 Brennan, Erin              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.40    1:00.52        
 55 Zhou, Sarah Y             10 FLY-MR               1:01.84    1:00.68        
 56 Conner, Claire             9 HYB-MR               1:08.75    1:00.92        
 57 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR               1:00.00    1:00.95        
 58 Darcy, Lily Anne           7 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.54    1:01.28        
 59 Roche, Kayla M            10 Twisters-MR          1:01.66    1:01.32        
 60 Edwards, Marissa A         9 CSC-MR               1:04.08    1:01.83        
 61 Murphy, Lillian E         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.84        
 62 Wang, May                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.20    1:01.99        
 63 Zaets, Samantha            8 WAC-MR               1:16.80    1:02.09        
 64 Perrino, Julia E           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.17    1:02.18        
 65 Decicco, Sarah G          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.69    1:02.32        
 66 St. Jean, Ryann A          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.50    1:03.12        
 67 O'Hara, Kaila             10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:04.33        
 68 Wilkins, Isabel R          7 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.84    1:04.91        
 69 Spottiswood, Maya N       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21    1:05.02        
 70 Gaiser, Paige M            9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:05.17        
 71 Yanos, Naomi c             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.50    1:05.78        
 72 Barnard, Victoria R        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:06.02        
 73 Thomas, Christine A        9 FLY-MR               1:04.95    1:06.42        
 74 Dougherty, Kate A          8 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:06.85        
 75 Schatz, Naomi H            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.50    1:08.42        
 76 Tsirlin, Katarina          9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.00    1:10.17        
 77 Brennan, Kelly             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.42    1:10.28        
 78 Slazak, Julia              9 Twisters-MR          1:15.85    1:10.52        
 79 Figueroa, Carolina         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.87    1:11.21        
 80 Ambrey, Shannon J          9 Twisters-MR          1:12.94    1:11.91        
 81 Soberon, Isabelle A        7 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.32    1:12.53        
 82 Roberts, Salena            8 WISC-MR              1:15.77    1:13.32        
 83 Barbuto, Anna Bella N      8 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.00    1:13.42        
 84 Poschmann, Kristy A        7 HYB-MR               1:12.00    1:13.64        
 85 Luo, Sophia                7 WAC-MR                    NT    1:14.01        
 86 Lombardo, Jade            10 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:14.90        
 87 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:16.35        
 88 Chen, Emmi                 8 WAC-MR                    NT    1:17.56        
 89 Mullin, Allison B          7 Twisters-MR          1:14.53    1:17.83        
 90 Yaremenko, Isabelle        8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.00    1:17.92        
 91 Verastegui, Rosario A      7 Twisters-MR          1:20.66    1:20.89        
 92 Miller, Lia                6 HYB-MR               1:10.00    1:24.80        
 93 Sansiviero, Kaitlyn R      6 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.09    1:49.71        
 -- Spottiswood, Marissa       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.11         DQ        
 -- Mantilla, Isabella         8 HYB-MR               1:10.00         NS        
 -- Astudillo, Scarlet        10 Twisters-MR            58.54        SCR        
 -- Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR            47.65        SCR        
 -- Devoti, Julia T           10 WISC-MR              1:14.08        SCR        
 -- Skala, Sarah M             9 WISC-MR                59.99        SCR        
 -- Choi, Sophia               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.20        SCR        
 -- Davi, Sarah                8 WISC-MR              1:18.71        SCR        
 -- Rivera, Abigail M         10 FLY-MR                 51.95        SCR        
 -- Brown, Annie R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.50        SCR        
 -- Bowers, Brooke H          10 WISC-MR                54.24        SCR        
 -- Ramos, Olivia H            9 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.00        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Madison S       10 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Popova, Maria T            7 Twisters-MR          1:16.46        SCR        
 -- Bonanno, Nicole R         10 WEST-MR                52.66        SCR        
 -- Javahen, Ariana C          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.20        SCR        
 -- Wineski, Nadia             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.20        SCR        
 -- Yeh, Hannah M             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.20        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.69    1:31.35        
  2 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR               1:41.39    1:37.41        
  3 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.35    1:37.87        
  4 Jiang, Joy                 9 WEST-MR              1:46.42    1:38.60        
  5 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR              1:42.41    1:40.44        
  6 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR          1:42.00    1:40.56        
  7 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR          1:40.66    1:40.79        
  8 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.58    1:41.13        
  9 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.17    1:43.14        
 10 Capuano, Caroline R       10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:44.28        
 11 Suteja, Kezia S            9 NCAC-MR              1:48.00    1:44.90        
 12 Burtseva, Maria           10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:51.71    1:45.53        
 13 Gurden, Julia             10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:46.41        
 14 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR          2:03.74    1:48.18        
 15 Bowers, Brooke H          10 WISC-MR              1:48.88    1:48.39        
 16 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.12    1:49.14        
 17 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR          1:50.84    1:49.24        
 18 Yeh, Kiely M               9 FLY-MR               1:50.23    1:49.29        
 19 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR              1:59.00    1:49.45        
 20 Boccio, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.33    1:49.87        
 21 Weller, Clara O           10 WEST-MR              1:50.86    1:50.10        
 22 Gonciarz, Isabella        10 Twisters-MR          1:50.69    1:50.62        
 23 Soltanova, Stephanie      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:54.39    1:50.75        
 24 Hafizov, Evelyn           10 WAC-MR               1:55.00    1:52.83        
 25 Cabusay, Christine F      10 WAC-MR               2:38.24    1:53.19        
 26 McIntyre, Gaby M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.88    1:53.32        
 27 Mulholland, Kasey          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.33    1:53.67        
 28 Soberon, Sophia E         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.97    1:55.19        
 29 Badilla, Catalina V       10 EHY-MR               2:06.49    1:55.33        
 30 Lameka, Ilona              9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:07.85    1:57.64        
 31 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:57.75        
 32 Carabasu, Helen N         10 Twisters-MR          1:51.72    1:58.41        
 33 Lewis, Amaya              10 WAC-MR                    NT    1:59.94        
 34 Welsh, Lindsay            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.23    2:00.29        
 35 Horacek, Julia E          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.40    2:00.38        
 36 Tung, Doris L              8 NCAC-MR              2:00.00    2:01.07        
 37 Matarazzo, Paige M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.67    2:01.55        
 38 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR              1:58.00    2:01.59        
 39 Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR          2:09.06    2:01.71        
 40 Lai, Reyna                 9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.93    2:02.48        
 41 Stroub, Mia R              9 WISC-MR              2:06.66    2:04.24        
 42 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR          2:18.56    2:04.92        
 43 Brown, Annie R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.50    2:06.48        
 44 Poschmann, Katie G         8 HYB-MR                    NT    2:06.79        
 45 Roche, Kayla M            10 Twisters-MR          2:02.13    2:08.67        
 46 Castagnetti, Emily        10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:08.89        
 47 Decicco, Sarah G          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.10    2:09.32        
 48 LU, Katie                  9 Twisters-MR          2:05.31    2:09.69        
 49 St. Jean, Ryleigh A        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.50    2:09.81        
 50 Canty, Katie E             8 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.69    2:09.87        
 51 Choi, Sophia               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.50    2:10.61        
 52 Wang, May                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.20    2:10.86        
 53 McLaughlin, Sophia        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.28    2:10.91        
 54 O'Malley, Kate E          10 WISC-MR              1:52.99    2:11.28        
 55 Nakken, Lena               9 WISC-MR              2:07.32    2:11.90        
 56 Zhou, Sarah Y             10 FLY-MR               2:12.30    2:12.68        
 57 Hyun, Stella              10 FLY-MR               2:04.36    2:13.13        
 58 Brennan, Erin              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.43    2:16.19        
 59 Hommel, Elizabeth G        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.87    2:18.06        
 60 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:18.61        
 61 Shashaty, Kelly            8 WAC-MR               2:35.19    2:20.72        
 62 Bushman, Brylinn           8 EHY-MR               2:00.00    2:20.94        
 63 Wodicka, Shannon J        10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:21.25        
 64 Spottiswood, Maya N       10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:21.42        
 65 Fan, Laura                 8 WAC-MR                    NT    2:22.15        
 66 Yeh, Hannah M             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    2:22.61        
 67 Ramos, Olivia H            9 Farmingdale-MR       2:26.00    2:22.66        
 68 Guichay, Jaqueline         9 EHY-MR                    NT    2:23.01        
 69 Thomas, Christine A        9 FLY-MR               2:24.45    2:24.72        
 70 Gaiser, Paige M            9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:32.58        
 71 Ambrey, Shannon J          9 Twisters-MR          2:13.42    2:35.17        
 72 Brennan, Kelly             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.37    2:36.47        
 73 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.59    2:41.33        
 74 Lee, Jasmin                9 Twisters-MR          2:48.66    2:42.43        
 75 Ruiz, Mahjazee             9 WAC-MR                    NT    2:50.09        
 76 Lee, Suah                  7 Twisters-MR          2:29.08    3:00.29        
 77 Lee, Ashley                8 Twisters-MR          2:24.53    3:05.41        
 78 KU, Jaein                  7 Twisters-MR          2:21.32    3:07.03        
 -- Bailey Williams, Kiara    10 EHY-MR               2:28.65         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Shatz, Lindsay J          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.98         DQ        
 -- Skala, Sarah M             9 WISC-MR              2:22.22         DQ        
 -- Mullin, Allison B          7 Twisters-MR          2:32.18         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Figueroa, Logan            9 WISC-MR              2:12.22         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Broderick, Catherine M     7 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.43         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cepeda, Myah J            10 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- St. Jean, Ryann A          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR          1:41.44        SCR        
 -- Popova, Maria T            7 Twisters-MR          2:30.66        SCR        
 -- Devoti, Julia T           10 WISC-MR              2:56.65        SCR        
 -- Rivera, Abigail M         10 FLY-MR               2:02.53        SCR        
 -- Javahen, Ariana C          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.20        SCR        
 -- Davi, Sarah                8 WISC-MR              2:48.42        SCR        
 -- Chen, Emmi                 8 WAC-MR               2:10.00        SCR        
 -- Jang, Jane                10 FLY-MR               2:09.33        SCR        
 -- Carbone, Ella S            9 WISC-MR              1:42.22        SCR        
 -- Dolan, Mary               10 WISC-MR              2:33.33        SCR        
 -- Samuels, Sophia S          9 Twisters-MR          2:05.62        SCR        
 -- Luo, Sophia                7 WAC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Madison S       10 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Bonanno, Nicole R         10 WEST-MR              1:53.92        SCR        
 -- Lombardo, Jade            10 WAC-MR               2:10.00        SCR        
 -- Yanos, Naomi c             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.50        SCR        
 -- Sjolander, Kathryn         9 WAC-MR               2:10.00        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR            34.83      34.63        
  2 Burtseva, Maria           10 Shy-Mr-MR              40.65      36.43        
  3 Zhu, Angela               10 NCAC-MR                38.00      37.15        
  4 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR    43.59      37.21        
  5 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR            39.00      37.30        
  6 Boccio, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR    43.78      37.64        
  7 Jiang, Joy                 9 WEST-MR                38.36      37.68        
  8 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR            39.93      37.92        
  9 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR            39.12      38.72        
 10 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR    39.85      39.41        
 11 Feagin, Charlotte W       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.00      39.76        
 12 Capuano, Caroline R       10 WEST-MR                39.60      40.14        
 13 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR    42.32      40.19        
 14 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                43.00      40.39        
 15 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR            43.04      40.69        
 16 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR    42.52      40.84        
 17 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 42.16      40.91        
 18 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR                42.34      41.78        
 19 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR                 43.89      42.65        
 20 Weller, Clara O           10 WEST-MR                43.88      43.10        
 21 Chen, Jessica Z            8 Sachem-MR              45.00      44.05        
 22 Soltanova, Stephanie      10 Shy-Mr-MR              46.20      44.69        
 23 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR    48.28      45.19        
 24 Rodgers, Victoria          9 HYB-MR                 54.85      45.68        
 25 Zhou, Sarah Y             10 FLY-MR                 50.87      46.70        
 26 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR                    NT      46.72        
 27 Lewis, Amaya              10 WAC-MR                    NT      46.81        
 28 Yu, Julianna S             9 FLY-MR                 50.61      47.02        
 29 Roche, Kayla M            10 Twisters-MR          1:00.70      47.59        
 30 Mulholland, Kasey          9 Express Swimming-MR    50.09      47.80        
 31 Decicco, Sarah G          10 Express Swimming-MR    47.08      47.91        
 32 Schatz, Naomi H            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.58      47.94        
 33 Gonciarz, Isabella        10 Twisters-MR            50.93      48.36        
 34 Shatz, Lindsay J          10 Express Swimming-MR    49.23      48.71        
 35 Matarazzo, Paige M        10 Express Swimming-MR    45.43      48.98        
 36 Rappaport, Molly M        10 Express Swimming-MR    50.09      49.30        
 37 Stroub, Mia R              9 WISC-MR                54.88      49.52        
 38 Ramirez, Leslye F         10 FLY-MR                 47.90      49.74        
 39 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR            47.53      50.31        
 40 Carabasu, Helen N         10 Twisters-MR            52.64      50.48        
 41 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR                    NT      50.61        
 42 Park, Sophia H             9 FLY-MR                 48.73      51.03        
 43 Welsh, Lindsay            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.12      51.08        
 44 St. Jean, Ryann A          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      51.42        
 45 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR            53.28      53.52        
 46 Lai, Reyna                 9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.59        
 47 Edwards, Marissa A         9 CSC-MR               1:10.68      53.71        
 48 Ronaghan, Olivia R         8 FLY-MR                 55.00      53.72        
 49 Shah, Divya M              9 NCAC-MR                59.00      54.21        
 50 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR    58.12      54.27        
 51 Yaremenko, Isabelle        8 Shy-Mr-MR              59.00      55.10        
 52 Hyun, Stella              10 FLY-MR                 51.06      55.78        
 53 McLaughlin, Sophia        10 Express Swimming-MR    56.77      55.88        
 54 Conner, Claire             9 HYB-MR                 54.10      56.15        
 55 Spottiswood, Maya N       10 Express Swimming-MR    54.34      56.73        
 56 Soberon, Sophia E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.75      56.83        
 57 Wodicka, Shannon J        10 CSC-MR                    NT      57.00        
 58 Gaiser, Paige M            9 CSC-MR                    NT      57.61        
 59 Canty, Katie E             8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.19        
 60 Zamarbide, Sol             9 Sailfish-MR               NT      59.23        
 61 Wang, May                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.20      59.87        
 62 Tung, Doris L              8 NCAC-MR              1:00.00      59.90        
 63 Hyun, Phoebe M             8 FLY-MR                 54.63    1:01.38        
 64 Murphy, Lillian E         10 Express Swimming-MR    54.34    1:01.87        
 65 Miller, Lia                6 HYB-MR               1:02.00    1:03.31        
 66 Ambrey, Shannon J          9 Twisters-MR          1:00.80    1:03.67        
 67 Thomas, Christine A        9 FLY-MR               1:02.92    1:03.88        
 68 Poschmann, Katie G         8 HYB-MR                 59.00    1:04.02        
 69 Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR            57.34    1:04.18        
 70 Zaets, Samantha            8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:05.02        
 71 Tsirlin, Katarina          9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.00    1:09.03        
 72 Wilkins, Isabel R          7 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.90    1:12.90        
 73 Lombardo, Jade            10 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:13.59        
 74 Jeong, Bina                7 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:17.93        
 75 Chen, Emmi                 8 WAC-MR                    NT    1:18.26        
 76 Luo, Sophia                7 WAC-MR                    NT    1:19.02        
 77 Poschmann, Kristy A        7 HYB-MR               1:05.00    1:19.34        
 78 Verastegui, Rosario A      7 Twisters-MR          1:12.99    1:21.52        
 79 Roberts, Salena            8 WISC-MR              1:15.77    1:24.52        
 80 St. Jean, Ryleigh A        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.20    1:26.64        
 -- Walter, Sophia            10 WAC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 -- Yanos, Naomi c             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20         NS        
 -- Mantilla, Isabella         8 HYB-MR               1:04.96         NS        
 -- Astudillo, Scarlet        10 Twisters-MR            48.80        SCR        
 -- Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR            54.71        SCR        
 -- Davi, Sarah                8 WISC-MR              1:15.55        SCR        
 -- Devoti, Julia T           10 WISC-MR              1:04.79        SCR        
 -- Brown, Annie R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.86        SCR        
 -- Bowers, Brooke H          10 WISC-MR                43.77        SCR        
 -- Rivera, Abigail M         10 FLY-MR                 46.84        SCR        
 -- Skala, Sarah M             9 WISC-MR                59.99        SCR        
 -- Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR         37.78        SCR        
 -- Bonanno, Nicole R         10 WEST-MR                44.56        SCR        
 -- Choi, Sophia               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20        SCR        
 -- Javahen, Ariana C          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.50        SCR        
 -- Yeh, Hannah M             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR          1:18.40    1:20.44        
  2 Jiang, Joy                 9 WEST-MR              1:24.99    1:25.90        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR          1:27.15    1:27.04        
  4 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR          1:33.16    1:28.82        
  5 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.89    1:29.11        
  6 Suteja, Kezia S            9 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:32.41        
  7 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.19    1:32.44        
  8 Capuano, Caroline R       10 WEST-MR              1:33.51    1:33.37        
  9 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR              1:37.14    1:33.42        
 10 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.43        
 11 McFarland, Darcy L        10 EHY-MR               1:36.89    1:35.62        
 12 Burtseva, Maria           10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.00    1:36.82        
 13 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.83        
 14 Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.00    1:38.46        
 15 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.23    1:39.90        
 16 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR               1:34.00    1:39.91        
 17 Soltanova, Stephanie      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:54.03    1:43.69        
 18 Boccio, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.93    1:47.83        
 19 Gonciarz, Isabella        10 Twisters-MR          1:54.40    1:48.29        
 20 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:48.36        
 21 Lameka, Ilona              9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:58.47    1:53.04        
 22 Matarazzo, Paige M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.86    1:53.92        
 23 Lewis, Amaya              10 WAC-MR                    NT    1:54.31        
 24 Decicco, Sarah G          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.91    1:56.08        
 25 Ramirez, Leslye F         10 FLY-MR               2:02.53    1:58.21        
 26 Rodgers, Victoria          9 HYB-MR               1:50.00    1:58.35        
 27 Conner, Claire             9 HYB-MR               1:53.00    2:01.62        
 28 Park, Sophia H             9 FLY-MR               2:09.00    2:05.74        
 29 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.32    2:07.45        
 30 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR          1:56.45    2:08.41        
 30 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR               1:58.64    2:08.41        
 32 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR            2:06.00    2:10.29        
 33 Schatz, Naomi H            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.20    2:15.01        
 34 Miller, Lia                6 HYB-MR               2:10.00    2:30.08        
 35 Hyun, Phoebe M             8 FLY-MR               2:07.00    2:43.72        
 36 Ruiz, Mahjazee             9 WAC-MR                    NT    3:03.90        
 -- McIntyre, Gaby M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.56         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 -- Fan, Laura                 8 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bowers, Brooke H          10 WISC-MR              1:39.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Luo, Sophia                7 WAC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Samuels, Sophia S          9 Twisters-MR          2:01.11        SCR        
 -- Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR          2:05.39        SCR        
 -- Bonanno, Nicole R         10 WEST-MR              1:35.23        SCR        
 -- Carbone, Ella S            9 WISC-MR              1:37.88        SCR        
 -- Skala, Sarah M             9 WISC-MR              2:05.55        SCR        
 -- Davi, Sarah                8 WISC-MR              2:15.99        SCR        
 -- Horacek, Julia E          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.23        SCR        
 -- Stroub, Mia R              9 WISC-MR              1:59.99        SCR        
 -- Osborn, Gabby I           10 EHY-MR               2:09.89        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR    30.13      28.92        
  2 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR                30.77      29.81        
  3 Spencer, Hannnah          12 HYB-MR                 29.98      29.93        
  4 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR                 30.76      30.54        
  5 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR            30.61      30.93        
  6 Tillman, Victoria M       11 WEST-MR                32.56      31.13        
  7 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR            31.52      31.20        
  8 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR                 34.34      31.40        
  9 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.60      31.61        
 10 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.87      31.70        
 11 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR    33.08      31.79        
 12 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR            32.31      31.88        
 13 Duverge, Ariana A         12 Twisters-MR            32.39      31.96        
 14 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Twisters-MR            31.81      32.05        
 15 Heaney, Cara G            12 Express Swimming-MR    32.26      32.08        
 16 Neuman, Samantha E        11 WEST-MR                34.44      32.10        
 17 Nasti, Amanda M           12 UNHY-MR                33.21      32.12        
 18 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR            31.98      32.39        
 19 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR    34.26      32.78        
 20 Thom, Miriam              12 Twisters-MR            32.79      32.89        
 21 Carbone, Madeline V       11 WISC-MR                34.99      32.90        
 22 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR              33.00      32.95        
 23 Antonopoulos, Francesca   12 Express Swimming-MR    33.89      33.06        
 24 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR    35.23      33.15        
 25 Lore, Jessie J            11 WEST-MR                34.64      33.22        
 26 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR            32.02      33.23        
 27 Puentes, Emily            11 WAC-MR                 34.34      33.26        
 28 Bushell, Claire G         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.52      33.29        
 29 Murphy, Caitlin E         12 Express Swimming-MR    34.69      33.39        
 30 Nyquist, Hannah M         12 WAC-MR                 35.04      33.46        
 31 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR            33.67      33.48        
 32 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR            34.06      33.49        
 33 Tiburzi, Hallie           12 WAC-MR                 35.01      33.50        
 34 Lennon, Joanna m          11 Express Swimming-MR    35.37      33.53        
 35 Garces, Frankie           11 WEST-MR                32.49      33.55        
 36 Thomas, Laura E           12 FLY-MR                 35.29      33.56        
 37 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR            32.37      33.59        
 38 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   11 Express Swimming-MR    35.61      33.61        
 39 Du, Katelin               11 WEST-MR                34.25      33.72        
 40 Falcao, Isabella L        11 Twisters-MR            33.45      33.86        
 41 Criollo, Ashley K         12 Twisters-MR            35.55      33.88        
 42 Yanza, Ayleen             11 Twisters-MR            35.30      33.98        
 43 Gullickson, Kristen       11 WAC-MR                 36.51      34.02        
 43 Rinn, Morgan              11 Express Swimming-MR    35.89      34.02        
 43 Compton, Julie A          12 Express Swimming-MR    34.51      34.02        
 46 Lovasz, Isabella H        11 Twisters-MR            34.07      34.05        
 47 Bryce, Madeline           11 WEST-MR                34.54      34.13        
 48 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR    35.62      34.14        
 49 Rivera, Hanna             11 Twisters-MR            32.79      34.16        
 50 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 UNCSC-MR               36.73      34.26        
 51 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR                34.00      34.34        
 52 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR    35.04      34.52        
 53 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       11 WEST-MR                33.49      34.70        
 54 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR                34.00      34.76        
 55 Vanella, Nicolette L      12 Express Swimming-MR    34.74      34.79        
 56 Bilello, Chiara L         12 FLY-MR                 35.68      34.86        
 57 Bailin, Hannah            12 HYB-MR                 31.89      34.90        
 58 Shashaty, Kasey           11 WAC-MR                 38.07      35.06        
 58 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR                 34.05      35.06        
 60 Ragusa, Olivia            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      35.14        
 61 Wilkeyson, Julia          12 CSC-MR                    NT      35.21        
 62 Jhong, Sara               11 Express Swimming-MR    37.91      35.33        
 63 Huang, Amanda             11 Express Swimming-MR    37.45      35.48        
 63 Green, Sarah M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.78      35.48        
 65 Yuen, Valerie A           11 Twisters-MR            35.60      35.52        
 66 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR    37.61      35.57        
 67 Azralon, Danielle         11 Sachem-MR              36.50      35.76        
 68 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      12 Sachem-MR              36.00      35.86        
 69 Groshen, Kayla N          12 FLY-MR                 37.11      35.89        
 70 Montgomery, Bridget M     11 FLY-MR                 37.92      35.93        
 71 Lawlor, Grace             11 HYB-MR                 36.73      36.07        
 72 Cheung, Kate E            12 FLY-MR                 36.24      36.15        
 73 Liebowitz, Arianna R      11 UN-WI-MR               34.89      36.18        
 74 Moss, Rachel L            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.89      36.24        
 75 Ioffe, Julia              12 Shy-Mr-MR              37.06      36.57        
 76 Lulley, Emily             12 WISC-MR                43.99      36.71        
 77 Perez, Meadow A           11 Express Swimming-MR    39.34      36.78        
 78 Minca, Serena A           12 FLY-MR                 36.89      36.83        
 79 McCUSKER, Lara N          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.72      36.86        
 80 O'Connell, Maggie S       11 Express Swimming-MR    37.00      36.93        
 81 Abbas, Rewan              12 WAC-MR                 38.75      36.97        
 82 Bradford, Alice           11 HYB-MR                 36.45      37.14        
 83 Backus, Shaye M           12 Express Swimming-MR    37.39      37.35        
 84 Fox, Rieley               11 WISC-MR                41.27      37.36        
 85 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR    40.26      37.49        
 86 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR                35.55      37.60        
 87 Purcell, Evelyn           11 EHY-MR                 35.31      37.64        
 88 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR                 42.86      37.90        
 89 Laudani, Elizabeth        11 WAC-MR                    NT      38.16        
 90 Karp, Christina E         12 Express Swimming-MR    42.94      38.43        
 91 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       12 Express Swimming-MR    39.64      38.55        
 92 Goodstone, Zoe K          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.68      38.63        
 93 Liu, Allison              12 WEST-MR                37.96      38.76        
 94 Miller, Kendall G         11 Express Swimming-MR    39.65      38.96        
 95 Brita, Abigail E          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.15      39.23        
 96 Valdes, Olivia            11 WAC-MR                 40.34      39.28        
 97 Agustin, Antonni M        11 UNLI-MR                   NT      39.34        
 98 Camacho, Kaitlin G        12 Express Swimming-MR    40.77      39.63        
 99 Cavallo, Isabella M       12 CSC-MR                    NT      39.65        
100 Carter, Kristin R         12 Sachem-MR            1:20.00      39.76        
101 Tam, Katie                12 Express Swimming-MR    43.70      39.87        
102 Gan, Emily                11 Express Swimming-MR    42.32      40.01        
103 Molloy, Alexa J           12 Express Swimming-MR    44.23      40.09        
104 Kayku, Melinda            12 WISC-MR                49.99      40.75        
105 Calabrese, Victoria       11 Express Swimming-MR    42.19      40.82        
106 Radomisli, Julia M        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.47      41.06        
107 Schlusselberg, Rachel     12 Express Swimming-MR    46.88      41.27        
108 Haugh, Shiyona A          11 Sachem-MR              41.00      41.44        
109 Binkis, Elaina V          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.40      41.64        
110 Lee, Jenny                11 Twisters-MR            40.29      41.92        
111 Hunt, Emma                11 WAC-MR                    NT      42.28        
112 Victor, Melanie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.57      42.61        
113 Ingraffia, Emily E        12 Sachem-MR              42.00      42.65        
114 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR    45.65      43.10        
115 Schwetz, Danielle C       12 Express Swimming-MR    48.65      43.11        
116 Singer, Gillian D         12 Sachem-MR              41.00      43.43        
117 Perry, Samantha A         12 Express Swimming-MR    44.02      43.64        
118 Lashinsky, Abigail        12 WISC-MR                44.99      44.69        
119 Klein, Maggie o           12 Express Swimming-MR    46.98      45.92        
120 Gambino, Maria            11 Shy-Mr-MR              45.12      46.20        
121 Sawant, Esha              12 WISC-MR                52.94      46.94        
122 Eisenberg, Helen I        11 Express Swimming-MR    51.13      47.54        
123 Levi, Christina           12 Express Swimming-MR    53.23      48.60        
124 Autera, Courtney          11 WISC-MR                52.99      53.74        
 -- Afifi, Lina               11 NCAC-MR                55.00         NS        
 -- Moon, Laura               11 FLY-MR                 38.46        SCR        
 -- McDonald, Kaleigh         12 WAC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Moon, Jacqueline          12 FLY-MR                 34.20        SCR        
 -- Dillingham, Abigail H     11 FLY-MR                 37.64        SCR        
 -- Brierley, Julia J         11 EHY-MR                 32.71        SCR        
 -- Chernik, Alannah R        11 WISC-MR                38.26        SCR        
 -- Rogalle, Emily C          11 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Uszynski, Alexandra       12 Twisters-MR            37.46        SCR        
 -- Weisglass, Rachel S       12 WEST-MR                41.57        SCR        
 -- Schuringa, Sarah          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.50        SCR        
 -- Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR                 38.82        SCR        
 -- Scala, Claudia C          11 Express Swimming-MR    42.60        SCR        
 -- Wang, Kathryn             11 Twisters-MR            35.33        SCR        
 -- Gorman, Madison           11 WAC-MR                 50.00        SCR        
 -- Dolan, Colleen E          12 WISC-MR                40.16        SCR        
 -- Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR            31.15        SCR        
 -- O'Farrell, Alexandra      12 WISC-MR                44.44        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.72    1:02.44        
  2 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR              1:05.51    1:06.32        
  3 Spencer, Hannnah          12 HYB-MR               1:06.90    1:06.68        
  4 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          1:05.85    1:07.01        
  5 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR              1:09.12    1:08.50        
  6 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Twisters-MR          1:07.37    1:08.55        
  7 Nasti, Amanda M           12 UNHY-MR              1:09.45    1:09.32        
  8 Duverge, Ariana A         12 Twisters-MR          1:10.01    1:09.89        
  9 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR          1:10.32    1:10.51        
 10 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR          1:09.04    1:10.66        
 11 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR          1:09.34    1:10.90        
 12 Heaney, Cara G            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.65    1:11.10        
 13 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.12    1:11.40        
 14 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.43    1:11.81        
 15 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:11.82        
 16 Neuman, Samantha E        11 WEST-MR              1:16.52    1:12.14        
 17 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.31    1:12.19        
 18 Thomas, Laura E           12 FLY-MR               1:18.40    1:12.29        
 19 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.74    1:12.59        
 20 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR          1:11.32    1:12.63        
 21 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.44    1:12.86        
 22 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR          1:14.19    1:12.93        
 23 Garces, Frankie           11 WEST-MR              1:13.12    1:13.33        
 24 Lovasz, Isabella H        11 Twisters-MR          1:15.57    1:14.04        
 25 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.40    1:14.25        
 26 Yanza, Ayleen             11 Twisters-MR          1:18.31    1:14.37        
 27 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.28    1:14.38        
 28 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       11 WEST-MR              1:15.40    1:14.75        
 29 Compton, Julie A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.09    1:14.87        
 30 Puentes, Emily            11 WAC-MR               1:20.23    1:14.92        
 31 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR          1:16.20    1:14.95        
 32 Hoge, Maggie M            11 WISC-MR              1:17.88    1:15.08        
 33 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR               1:14.44    1:15.12        
 34 Tiburzi, Hallie           12 WAC-MR               1:22.27    1:15.58        
 35 Lennon, Joanna m          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.93    1:15.98        
 36 Falcao, Isabella L        11 Twisters-MR          1:14.77    1:16.51        
 37 Criollo, Ashley K         12 Twisters-MR          1:18.50    1:16.55        
 37 Lore, Jessie J            11 WEST-MR              1:17.14    1:16.55        
 39 Bryce, Madeline           11 WEST-MR              1:19.05    1:16.62        
 40 Murphy, Caitlin E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.01    1:17.32        
 41 Rinn, Morgan              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.73    1:17.44        
 42 Vanella, Nicolette L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.33    1:17.62        
 43 Liebowitz, Arianna R      11 UN-WI-MR             1:17.89    1:18.38        
 44 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 UNCSC-MR             1:23.39    1:18.55        
 45 Yuen, Valerie A           11 Twisters-MR          1:20.13    1:18.72        
 45 Montgomery, Bridget M     11 FLY-MR               1:23.50    1:18.72        
 47 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:18.87        
 48 Bilello, Chiara L         12 FLY-MR               1:20.74    1:19.10        
 49 Abbas, Rewan              12 WAC-MR               1:29.01    1:19.47        
 50 Green, Sarah M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.92    1:19.87        
 51 Huang, Amanda             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.32    1:19.95        
 52 Bischof, Lucy M           11 Sailfish-MR          1:24.78    1:20.28        
 53 Moss, Rachel L            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.40    1:20.85        
 54 Jhong, Sara               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.51    1:20.96        
 55 Cano, Andrea              12 CSC-MR               1:30.82    1:21.33        
 56 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.77    1:21.68        
 57 Ioffe, Julia              12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.60    1:21.71        
 58 Perez, Meadow A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.96    1:21.89        
 59 Bradford, Alice           11 HYB-MR               1:14.00    1:22.10        
 60 McCUSKER, Lara N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.39    1:22.43        
 61 Cheung, Kate E            12 FLY-MR               1:29.71    1:23.46        
 62 O'Brien, Meghan           11 HYB-MR               1:22.78    1:23.90        
 63 Groshen, Kayla N          12 FLY-MR               1:24.00    1:24.36        
 64 Dillingham, Abigail H     11 FLY-MR               1:30.23    1:24.58        
 65 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.51    1:26.26        
 66 Goodstone, Zoe K          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.23    1:26.43        
 67 Minca, Serena A           12 FLY-MR               1:26.44    1:26.73        
 68 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.76    1:27.05        
 69 Cavallo, Isabella M       12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:29.15        
 70 Miller, Kendall G         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:29.24        
 71 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR               1:45.32    1:29.60        
 72 Camacho, Kaitlin G        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.53    1:29.66        
 73 Scala, Claudia C          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.91    1:29.94        
 74 Agustin, Antonni M        11 UNLI-MR                   NT    1:30.44        
 75 Lawlor, Grace             11 HYB-MR               1:28.06    1:30.45        
 76 Gan, Emily                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.12    1:30.83        
 77 Radomisli, Julia M        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.67    1:31.35        
 78 Karp, Christina E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.13    1:32.41        
 79 Schlusselberg, Rachel     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.66    1:34.51        
 80 Tam, Katie                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.71    1:35.21        
 81 Calabrese, Victoria       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.77    1:35.50        
 82 Ferraris, Emily           11 Sachem-MR            1:43.00    1:36.53        
 83 Victor, Melanie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.13    1:36.90        
 84 Binkis, Elaina V          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.41    1:37.86        
 85 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.88    1:41.19        
 86 Perry, Samantha A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.34    1:42.57        
 87 Afifi, Lina               11 NCAC-MR              1:55.00    1:51.13        
 88 Eisenberg, Helen I        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.30    1:54.11        
 -- Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR              1:22.55        SCR        
 -- Klein, Maggie o           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.99        SCR        
 -- Uszynski, Alexandra       12 Twisters-MR          1:27.34        SCR        
 -- Levi, Christina           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.96        SCR        
 -- Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          1:09.23        SCR        
 -- Bailin, Hannah            12 HYB-MR               1:15.96        SCR        
 -- Weisglass, Rachel S       12 WEST-MR              1:32.22        SCR        
 -- Chernik, Alannah R        11 WISC-MR              1:22.55        SCR        
 -- Moon, Laura               11 FLY-MR               1:25.98        SCR        
 -- Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.99        SCR        
 -- Moon, Jacqueline          12 FLY-MR               1:20.18        SCR        
 -- Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR          1:09.30        SCR        
 -- Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR               1:30.16        SCR        
 -- Schuringa, Sarah          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.50        SCR        
 -- McGee, Mikaela M          12 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR               1:32.76        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR    33.70      32.77        
  2 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR                35.98      33.95        
  3 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR            34.99      35.28        
  4 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR    35.34      35.63        
  5 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Twisters-MR            35.25      36.31        
  6 Garces, Frankie           11 WEST-MR                38.22      36.66        
  7 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR            35.81      36.68        
  8 Tillman, Victoria M       11 WEST-MR                37.87      36.79        
  9 Nasti, Amanda M           12 UNHY-MR                34.95      37.14        
 10 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.87      37.15        
 11 Antonopoulos, Francesca   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.91      37.86        
 12 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR                 37.26      37.99        
 13 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR    39.59      38.03        
 14 Duverge, Ariana A         12 Twisters-MR            37.59      38.06        
 15 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR    38.41      38.12        
 16 Lovasz, Isabella H        11 Twisters-MR            38.64      38.13        
 17 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR            37.39      38.17        
 18 Thom, Miriam              12 Twisters-MR            38.05      38.38        
 19 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR            39.13      38.41        
 20 Lennon, Joanna m          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.78      38.50        
 21 Nyquist, Hannah M         12 WAC-MR                 39.20      38.69        
 22 Heaney, Cara G            12 Express Swimming-MR    38.23      38.97        
 23 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       11 WEST-MR                37.15      39.38        
 24 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR                 41.94      39.41        
 25 Spencer, Hannnah          12 HYB-MR                 40.97      39.79        
 26 Du, Katelin               11 WEST-MR                40.18      39.84        
 27 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR            36.49      39.89        
 28 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR              41.00      40.14        
 29 Thomas, Laura E           12 FLY-MR                 38.57      40.18        
 30 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR            37.59      40.21        
 31 Rivera, Hanna             11 Twisters-MR            39.47      40.26        
 32 Bushell, Claire G         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.54      40.32        
 33 Carbone, Madeline V       11 WISC-MR                35.88      40.35        
 34 Jhong, Sara               11 Express Swimming-MR    41.64      40.90        
 35 Puentes, Emily            11 WAC-MR                 41.34      40.98        
 36 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR                 38.76      40.99        
 37 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR                39.88      41.12        
 38 Tiburzi, Hallie           12 WAC-MR                 42.98      41.13        
 39 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR    44.61      41.36        
 40 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR            41.47      41.55        
 41 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR    42.09      41.89        
 42 O'Connell, Maggie S       11 Express Swimming-MR    41.31      41.94        
 43 Huang, Amanda             11 Express Swimming-MR    41.51      41.96        
 44 Compton, Julie A          12 Express Swimming-MR    42.13      42.09        
 44 Bilello, Chiara L         12 FLY-MR                 42.77      42.09        
 44 Criollo, Ashley K         12 Twisters-MR            42.84      42.09        
 47 Bailin, Hannah            12 HYB-MR                 41.34      42.14        
 48 Bryce, Madeline           11 WEST-MR                41.66      42.16        
 49 Yuen, Valerie A           11 Twisters-MR            42.25      42.22        
 50 Liebowitz, Arianna R      11 UN-WI-MR               40.89      42.27        
 51 Neuman, Samantha E        11 WEST-MR                45.53      42.47        
 52 Ragusa, Olivia            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.54        
 53 Falcao, Isabella L        11 Twisters-MR            41.24      42.66        
 54 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   11 Express Swimming-MR    43.88      42.70        
 55 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR    44.48      42.71        
 56 Wilkeyson, Julia          12 CSC-MR                 51.65      42.88        
 57 Fox, Rieley               11 WISC-MR                51.26      43.21        
 58 Cheung, Kate E            12 FLY-MR                 41.78      43.25        
 59 Lore, Jessie J            11 WEST-MR                41.14      43.33        
 60 Bradford, Alice           11 HYB-MR                 43.63      43.34        
 61 Azralon, Danielle         11 Sachem-MR              41.00      43.38        
 62 Shashaty, Kasey           11 WAC-MR                 45.69      43.46        
 63 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR                43.00      43.57        
 64 Goodstone, Zoe K          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.54      43.64        
 65 Yanza, Ayleen             11 Twisters-MR            39.74      43.67        
 66 Moss, Rachel L            12 Express Swimming-MR    47.05      43.69        
 67 Gullickson, Kristen       11 WAC-MR                 45.17      43.73        
 68 Gan, Emily                11 Express Swimming-MR    46.76      43.77        
 69 Backus, Shaye M           12 Express Swimming-MR    43.39      43.90        
 70 Rinn, Morgan              11 Express Swimming-MR    47.83      43.94        
 71 Agustin, Antonni M        11 UNLI-MR                   NT      44.10        
 72 Green, Sarah M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.49      44.11        
 73 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 UNCSC-MR                  NT      44.15        
 74 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      12 Sachem-MR              42.00      44.17        
 75 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR    44.67      44.23        
 76 Perez, Meadow A           11 Express Swimming-MR    47.64      44.28        
 77 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR                45.00      44.57        
 78 Liu, Allison              12 WEST-MR                43.34      44.66        
 79 Murphy, Caitlin E         12 Express Swimming-MR    43.43      44.82        
 80 Vanella, Nicolette L      12 Express Swimming-MR    40.88      45.05        
 80 Lulley, Emily             12 WISC-MR                45.66      45.05        
 82 Ioffe, Julia              12 Shy-Mr-MR              44.62      45.11        
 83 Lawlor, Grace             11 HYB-MR                 46.69      45.21        
 84 Miller, Kendall G         11 Express Swimming-MR    49.80      45.32        
 85 Laudani, Elizabeth        11 WAC-MR                    NT      45.33        
 86 Lee, Jenny                11 Twisters-MR            46.38      45.42        
 87 Valdes, Olivia            11 WAC-MR                 45.45      45.45        
 88 Brita, Abigail E          11 Express Swimming-MR    42.19      45.93        
 89 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       12 Express Swimming-MR    47.50      45.97        
 90 Camacho, Kaitlin G        12 Express Swimming-MR    51.34      46.12        
 91 Abbas, Rewan              12 WAC-MR                 48.25      46.32        
 92 McCUSKER, Lara N          12 Express Swimming-MR    49.44      46.73        
 93 Minca, Serena A           12 FLY-MR                 46.64      47.41        
 94 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR    46.69      47.79        
 95 Tam, Katie                12 Express Swimming-MR    49.45      48.70        
 96 Karp, Christina E         12 Express Swimming-MR    51.89      48.99        
 97 Molloy, Alexa J           12 Express Swimming-MR    54.33      49.15        
 98 Singer, Gillian D         12 Sachem-MR              49.00      49.23        
 99 Carter, Kristin R         12 Sachem-MR            1:20.00      49.53        
100 Radomisli, Julia M        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.55      49.82        
101 Schwetz, Danielle C       12 Express Swimming-MR    54.83      50.11        
102 Cavallo, Isabella M       12 CSC-MR                    NT      50.63        
103 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR                 56.39      50.88        
104 Kayku, Melinda            12 WISC-MR                57.77      50.91        
105 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR    56.53      51.61        
106 Gambino, Maria            11 Shy-Mr-MR              52.08      51.66        
107 Victor, Melanie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.58      51.78        
108 Calabrese, Victoria       11 Express Swimming-MR    49.82      52.13        
109 Schlusselberg, Rachel     12 Express Swimming-MR    56.89      52.43        
110 Hunt, Emma                11 WAC-MR                    NT      52.46        
111 Perry, Samantha A         12 Express Swimming-MR    55.25      53.97        
112 Binkis, Elaina V          11 Express Swimming-MR    54.61      56.82        
113 Lashinsky, Abigail        12 WISC-MR                48.99      57.81        
114 Sawant, Esha              12 WISC-MR                57.32      58.06        
115 Eisenberg, Helen I        11 Express Swimming-MR    56.83      59.57        
116 Autera, Courtney          11 WISC-MR                55.99    1:01.41        
117 Levi, Christina           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.35    1:02.77        
 -- Ingraffia, Emily E        12 Sachem-MR              47.00         NS        
 -- Groshen, Kayla N          12 FLY-MR                 44.63         NS        
 -- Dillingham, Abigail H     11 FLY-MR                 48.85        SCR        
 -- Zarmakoupis, Vicky        11 NCAC-MR                41.00        SCR        
 -- Moon, Laura               11 FLY-MR                 51.26        SCR        
 -- Weisglass, Rachel S       12 WEST-MR                44.83        SCR        
 -- Dolan, Colleen E          12 WISC-MR                48.64        SCR        
 -- Scala, Claudia C          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.77        SCR        
 -- Wang, Kathryn             11 Twisters-MR            40.63        SCR        
 -- Uszynski, Alexandra       12 Twisters-MR            43.36        SCR        
 -- Schuringa, Sarah          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.50        SCR        
 -- Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR            33.13        SCR        
 -- Brierley, Julia J         11 EHY-MR                 37.30        SCR        
 -- Rogalle, Emily C          11 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Oakland, Caroline E       12 EHY-MR                 39.26        SCR        
 -- Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR                 52.80        SCR        
 -- O'Farrell, Alexandra      12 WISC-MR                46.99        SCR        
 -- Krusos, Allison           12 HYB-MR                 39.24        SCR        
 -- Gorman, Madison           11 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Chernik, Alannah R        11 WISC-MR                44.89        SCR        
 -- McDonald, Kaleigh         12 WAC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.55    1:10.64        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          1:10.55    1:13.37        
  3 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR              1:16.33    1:15.09        
  4 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Twisters-MR          1:13.96    1:16.95        
  5 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR              1:27.76    1:18.37        
  6 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.34    1:18.52        
  7 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR          1:18.08    1:20.04        
  8 Garces, Frankie           11 WEST-MR              1:18.63    1:21.18        
  9 Thomas, Laura E           12 FLY-MR               1:23.20    1:22.10        
 10 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.25    1:22.78        
 11 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR          1:18.37    1:22.83        
 12 Nasti, Amanda M           12 UNHY-MR              1:22.55    1:22.93        
 13 Duverge, Ariana A         12 Twisters-MR          1:21.66    1:23.98        
 14 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.18    1:24.08        
 15 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR          1:19.42    1:24.20        
 16 Lovasz, Isabella H        11 Twisters-MR          1:24.97    1:24.27        
 17 Heaney, Cara G            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.16    1:24.29        
 18 Lennon, Joanna m          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.87    1:24.73        
 19 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.32    1:24.79        
 20 Jhong, Sara               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.34    1:24.84        
 21 Bushell, Claire G         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.94    1:24.90        
 22 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       11 WEST-MR              1:22.02    1:24.91        
 23 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR          1:23.52    1:25.16        
 24 Lore, Jessie J            11 WEST-MR              1:30.31    1:26.78        
 25 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              1:27.55    1:27.13        
 26 Rivera, Hanna             11 Twisters-MR          1:34.12    1:27.33        
 27 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            1:27.00    1:27.45        
 28 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR               1:23.16    1:27.92        
 29 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.90    1:28.26        
 30 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.02    1:29.01        
 31 Hoge, Maggie M            11 WISC-MR              1:27.77    1:29.40        
 32 Tiburzi, Hallie           12 WAC-MR               1:31.14    1:29.43        
 33 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.87    1:29.60        
 34 Criollo, Ashley K         12 Twisters-MR          1:33.12    1:29.88        
 35 Liebowitz, Arianna R      11 UN-WI-MR             1:28.76    1:30.35        
 36 Bryce, Madeline           11 WEST-MR              1:27.96    1:30.54        
 37 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR          1:30.41    1:30.90        
 38 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.91    1:31.02        
 39 Puentes, Emily            11 WAC-MR               1:35.34    1:31.07        
 40 Huang, Amanda             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.87    1:31.40        
 41 O'Brien, Meghan           11 HYB-MR               1:29.96    1:32.34        
 42 Vanella, Nicolette L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.78    1:32.75        
 43 Goodstone, Zoe K          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.82    1:32.88        
 44 Bischof, Lucy M           11 Sailfish-MR          1:38.05    1:33.31        
 45 Green, Sarah M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.02    1:33.33        
 46 Perez, Meadow A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.75    1:33.40        
 47 Bradford, Alice           11 HYB-MR               1:30.00    1:33.41        
 48 Falcao, Isabella L        11 Twisters-MR          1:28.57    1:34.54        
 49 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.42    1:34.97        
 50 Compton, Julie A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.34    1:35.93        
 51 Agustin, Antonni M        11 UNLI-MR                   NT    1:36.41        
 52 Rinn, Morgan              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.13    1:36.57        
 53 Moss, Rachel L            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.96    1:37.05        
 54 Ioffe, Julia              12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:33.23    1:38.69        
 55 Scala, Claudia C          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.33    1:39.46        
 56 Gan, Emily                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.45    1:41.03        
 57 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.56    1:41.21        
 58 Abbas, Rewan              12 WAC-MR               1:44.23    1:41.93        
 59 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.09    1:42.94        
 60 Tam, Katie                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.88    1:43.96        
 61 McCUSKER, Lara N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.99    1:44.63        
 62 Radomisli, Julia M        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.40    1:46.73        
 63 Ferraris, Emily           11 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:47.90        
 64 Victor, Melanie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.99    1:49.15        
 65 Karp, Christina E         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.35    1:51.10        
 66 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR               2:08.90    1:51.25        
 67 Binkis, Elaina V          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.23    1:53.86        
 68 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.81    1:54.96        
 69 Calabrese, Victoria       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.12    1:54.97        
 70 Schlusselberg, Rachel     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.89    1:55.67        
 71 Eisenberg, Helen I        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.24    2:01.88        
 -- Miller, Kendall G         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.80         NS        
 -- Spencer, Hannnah          12 HYB-MR               1:33.07         NS        
 -- Camacho, Kaitlin G        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.16         NS        
 -- Bailin, Hannah            12 HYB-MR               1:28.55        SCR        
 -- Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Krusos, Allison           12 HYB-MR               1:29.00        SCR        
 -- Zarmakoupis, Vicky        11 NCAC-MR              1:32.00        SCR        
 -- Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          1:16.88        SCR        
 -- Ingraffia, Emily E        12 Sachem-MR            1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Uszynski, Alexandra       12 Twisters-MR          1:33.26        SCR        
 -- Schuringa, Sarah          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.50        SCR        
 -- Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR              1:39.45        SCR        
 -- Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR          1:12.03        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR                38.12      37.42        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR            37.08      38.05        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR    39.23      38.27        
  4 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.25      38.93        
  5 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR            39.94      40.04        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR            40.59      40.58        
  7 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR    43.27      40.65        
  8 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR    42.70      40.90        
  9 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR                39.55      41.12        
 10 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Twisters-MR            41.80      41.17        
 11 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR                41.40      41.40        
 12 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR            41.33      41.50        
 12 Heaney, Cara G            12 Express Swimming-MR    41.09      41.50        
 14 Neuman, Samantha E        11 WEST-MR                42.20      42.00        
 15 Groshen, Kayla N          12 FLY-MR                 43.20      42.04        
 16 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR            40.49      42.16        
 17 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR            45.02      42.52        
 18 Lennon, Joanna m          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.12      42.73        
 18 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR    43.09      42.73        
 20 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       11 WEST-MR                44.99      43.78        
 21 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR    45.57      44.03        
 22 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR    45.65      44.16        
 23 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR    45.02      44.25        
 24 Murphy, Caitlin E         12 Express Swimming-MR    45.09      44.62        
 25 McCUSKER, Lara N          12 Express Swimming-MR    45.59      44.93        
 26 Yuen, Valerie A           11 Twisters-MR            46.00      44.95        
 27 Criollo, Ashley K         12 Twisters-MR            44.58      45.53        
 28 Ragusa, Olivia            11 Express Swimming-MR    49.31      45.62        
 29 Rivera, Hanna             11 Twisters-MR            45.32      45.65        
 30 Duverge, Ariana A         12 Twisters-MR            46.60      45.99        
 31 Yanza, Ayleen             11 Twisters-MR            45.03      46.28        
 32 Vanella, Nicolette L      12 Express Swimming-MR    47.81      46.55        
 33 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR            48.35      46.93        
 34 Abbas, Rewan              12 WAC-MR                 47.77      47.08        
 35 Rinn, Morgan              11 Express Swimming-MR    48.82      47.12        
 36 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR                45.00      47.22        
 37 Moss, Rachel L            12 Express Swimming-MR    46.84      47.63        
 38 Ioffe, Julia              12 Shy-Mr-MR              47.72      47.90        
 39 Perez, Meadow A           11 Express Swimming-MR    53.73      48.15        
 40 Compton, Julie A          12 Express Swimming-MR    47.70      48.18        
 41 Huang, Amanda             11 Express Swimming-MR    52.00      48.34        
 42 Karp, Christina E         12 Express Swimming-MR    53.70      48.62        
 43 Lawlor, Grace             11 HYB-MR                 52.04      48.68        
 44 Minca, Serena A           12 FLY-MR                 48.23      48.72        
 45 Montgomery, Bridget M     11 FLY-MR                 51.40      49.02        
 46 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR            46.38      49.09        
 47 Falcao, Isabella L        11 Twisters-MR            49.73      49.15        
 48 Green, Sarah M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.57      49.16        
 49 Jhong, Sara               11 Express Swimming-MR    52.64      49.19        
 50 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR    48.89      49.25        
 51 Tiburzi, Hallie           12 WAC-MR                 50.69      49.26        
 52 Cheung, Kate E            12 FLY-MR                 46.71      49.42        
 53 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR    55.86      49.61        
 54 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 UNCSC-MR               51.10      49.72        
 55 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR    49.13      50.24        
 56 Bushell, Claire G         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.31      50.58        
 57 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR    52.23      50.77        
 58 Hoge, Maggie M            11 WISC-MR                49.44      51.05        
 59 Agustin, Antonni M        11 UNLI-MR                   NT      51.32        
 60 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       12 Express Swimming-MR    51.22      51.36        
 61 Camacho, Kaitlin G        12 Express Swimming-MR    49.00      51.49        
 62 Lore, Jessie J            11 WEST-MR                48.77      51.57        
 63 Dillingham, Abigail H     11 FLY-MR                 51.02      51.65        
 64 Victor, Melanie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.47      52.09        
 65 Scala, Claudia C          11 Express Swimming-MR    57.11      52.14        
 66 Radomisli, Julia M        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.95      52.32        
 67 Binkis, Elaina V          11 Express Swimming-MR    51.28      52.75        
 68 Cano, Andrea              12 CSC-MR               1:00.54      53.15        
 69 Liebowitz, Arianna R      11 UN-WI-MR               50.89      53.33        
 70 Goodstone, Zoe K          11 Express Swimming-MR    52.62      53.54        
 71 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR              50.00      54.25        
 72 Eisenberg, Helen I        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.58      54.94        
 73 Cavallo, Isabella M       12 CSC-MR                    NT      55.15        
 74 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR               1:04.25      55.21        
 75 Gan, Emily                11 Express Swimming-MR    55.45      55.50        
 76 Afifi, Lina               11 NCAC-MR                55.00      56.88        
 77 Schlusselberg, Rachel     12 Express Swimming-MR    57.43      57.66        
 78 O'Brien, Meghan           11 HYB-MR               1:02.16      57.67        
 79 Tam, Katie                12 Express Swimming-MR    57.41    1:00.47        
 80 Miller, Kendall G         11 Express Swimming-MR    56.74    1:03.70        
 81 Calabrese, Victoria       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.87    1:04.66        
 82 Perry, Samantha A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.65    1:08.14        
 -- Sadikov, Danielle         11 NCAC-MR                48.00         NS        
 -- Bilello, Chiara L         12 FLY-MR                 52.26         NS        
 -- Zarmakoupis, Vicky        11 NCAC-MR                47.00        SCR        
 -- Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR            43.80        SCR        
 -- Levi, Christina           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.77        SCR        
 -- Uszynski, Alexandra       12 Twisters-MR            52.86        SCR        
 -- Klein, Maggie o           12 Express Swimming-MR    57.87        SCR        
 -- Moon, Jacqueline          12 FLY-MR                 44.20        SCR        
 -- Moon, Laura               11 FLY-MR                 56.57        SCR        
 -- Weisglass, Rachel S       12 WEST-MR                56.87        SCR        
 -- Schuringa, Sarah          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.50        SCR        
 -- Ingraffia, Emily E        12 Sachem-MR              48.00        SCR        
 -- Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR                42.55        SCR        
 -- Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR                 53.29        SCR        
 -- Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR                 58.32        SCR        
 -- Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR            39.28        SCR        
 -- Chernik, Alannah R        11 WISC-MR                48.88        SCR        
 -- Krusos, Allison           12 HYB-MR                 45.53        SCR        
 -- McGee, Mikaela M          12 CSC-MR               1:01.32        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR              1:21.64    1:21.79        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          1:21.13    1:23.39        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.48    1:23.61        
  4 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.92    1:25.90        
  5 Tillman, Victoria M       11 WEST-MR              1:30.21    1:27.94        
  6 Heaney, Cara G            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.09    1:29.56        
  7 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              1:28.99    1:29.99        
  8 Neuman, Samantha E        11 WEST-MR              1:31.46    1:30.43        
  9 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.51    1:30.96        
 10 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:31.20        
 11 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR          1:31.53    1:31.65        
 12 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR          1:28.05    1:32.18        
 13 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.52    1:32.47        
 14 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Twisters-MR          1:30.98    1:32.79        
 15 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.45    1:33.28        
 16 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR          1:29.86    1:33.35        
 17 Lennon, Joanna m          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.24    1:33.50        
 18 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.99    1:33.92        
 19 Groshen, Kayla N          12 FLY-MR               1:41.50    1:33.94        
 20 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR              1:37.99    1:33.98        
 21 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR          1:35.61    1:34.09        
 22 Shashaty, Kasey           11 WAC-MR               1:36.19    1:34.36        
 23 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.58    1:34.49        
 24 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.03    1:34.54        
 25 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       11 WEST-MR              1:40.28    1:34.89        
 26 Gullickson, Kristen       11 WAC-MR               1:37.17    1:34.90        
 27 Thom, Miriam              12 Twisters-MR          1:38.81    1:38.45        
 28 McCUSKER, Lara N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.29    1:39.42        
 29 Criollo, Ashley K         12 Twisters-MR          1:38.68    1:39.56        
 30 Duverge, Ariana A         12 Twisters-MR          1:41.41    1:39.77        
 31 Rinn, Morgan              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.56    1:40.20        
 32 Antonopoulos, Francesca   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.23    1:40.27        
 33 Yanza, Ayleen             11 Twisters-MR          1:36.93    1:40.33        
 34 Rivera, Hanna             11 Twisters-MR          1:32.07    1:40.68        
 35 Murphy, Caitlin E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.73    1:40.77        
 36 Abbas, Rewan              12 WAC-MR               1:45.83    1:41.30        
 37 Bryce, Madeline           11 WEST-MR              1:43.87    1:41.41        
 38 Yuen, Valerie A           11 Twisters-MR          1:40.17    1:41.52        
 39 Huang, Amanda             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.06    1:42.42        
 40 O'Connell, Maggie S       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.87    1:42.73        
 41 Azralon, Danielle         11 Sachem-MR            1:41.00    1:42.98        
 42 Ragusa, Olivia            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:44.16        
 43 Liu, Allison              12 WEST-MR              1:44.49    1:44.19        
 44 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR          1:54.35    1:44.29        
 45 Compton, Julie A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.11    1:44.34        
 46 Vanella, Nicolette L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.39    1:44.70        
 47 Perez, Meadow A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.65    1:44.98        
 48 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.09    1:45.42        
 49 Cheung, Kate E            12 FLY-MR               1:45.67    1:45.52        
 50 Wilkeyson, Julia          12 CSC-MR               2:14.38    1:45.71        
 51 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 UNCSC-MR             1:48.26    1:46.06        
 52 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR          1:44.43    1:46.10        
 53 Montgomery, Bridget M     11 FLY-MR               1:47.26    1:46.34        
 54 Green, Sarah M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.51    1:46.51        
 55 Tiburzi, Hallie           12 WAC-MR               1:57.37    1:46.52        
 56 Du, Katelin               11 WEST-MR              1:47.63    1:47.43        
 57 Moss, Rachel L            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.23    1:47.47        
 58 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:47.48        
 59 Lawlor, Grace             11 HYB-MR               1:46.02    1:47.58        
 60 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.01    1:47.60        
 61 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR              1:48.00    1:47.85        
 62 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.89    1:48.88        
 63 Jhong, Sara               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.71    1:48.89        
 64 Carbone, Madeline V       11 WISC-MR              1:39.99    1:49.21        
 65 Ioffe, Julia              12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:44.22    1:49.32        
 66 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      12 Sachem-MR            1:46.00    1:49.75        
 67 Purcell, Evelyn           11 EHY-MR               1:45.95    1:49.84        
 68 Falcao, Isabella L        11 Twisters-MR          1:51.00    1:50.17        
 69 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.35    1:50.29        
 70 Molloy, Alexa J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.99    1:50.68        
 71 Minca, Serena A           12 FLY-MR               1:51.82    1:50.82        
 72 Karp, Christina E         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.56    1:51.05        
 73 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.58    1:51.13        
 74 Liebowitz, Arianna R      11 UN-WI-MR             1:54.89    1:51.34        
 75 Radomisli, Julia M        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.25    1:51.67        
 76 Backus, Shaye M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.77    1:52.46        
 77 Hunt, Emma                11 WAC-MR                    NT    1:52.72        
 78 Agustin, Antonni M        11 UNLI-MR                   NT    1:52.83        
 79 Goodstone, Zoe K          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.00    1:53.33        
 80 Gan, Emily                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.67    1:53.49        
 81 Victor, Melanie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.31    1:53.59        
 82 Brita, Abigail E          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.30    1:53.62        
 83 Lore, Jessie J            11 WEST-MR              1:45.33    1:53.73        
 84 Camacho, Kaitlin G        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.56    1:53.90        
 85 Haugh, Shiyona A          11 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:54.39        
 86 Fox, Rieley               11 WISC-MR              2:17.50    1:54.59        
 87 Binkis, Elaina V          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.60    1:54.64        
 88 Laudani, Elizabeth        11 WAC-MR                    NT    1:54.75        
 89 Carter, Kristin R         12 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    1:55.03        
 90 Valdes, Olivia            11 WAC-MR               1:50.56    1:57.42        
 91 Lee, Jenny                11 Twisters-MR          1:58.61    1:58.22        
 92 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:59.60        
 93 Lulley, Emily             12 WISC-MR              2:01.11    2:00.14        
 94 Schlusselberg, Rachel     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.65    2:01.28        
 95 Eisenberg, Helen I        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.18    2:02.45        
 96 Cavallo, Isabella M       12 CSC-MR                    NT    2:05.21        
 97 Sawant, Esha              12 WISC-MR              2:17.03    2:06.73        
 98 Tam, Katie                12 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.11    2:06.82        
 99 Miller, Kendall G         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.32    2:08.84        
100 Gambino, Maria            11 Shy-Mr-MR            2:16.77    2:17.62        
101 Lashinsky, Abigail        12 WISC-MR              2:04.44    2:21.46        
102 Autera, Courtney          11 WISC-MR              2:02.99    2:21.51        
103 Calabrese, Victoria       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.11    2:22.51        
104 Levi, Christina           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.21    2:31.44        
105 Perry, Samantha A         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.56    2:35.61        
 -- Kayku, Melinda            12 WISC-MR              2:05.55         DQ        
 -- Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            1:50.00         NS        
 -- Ingraffia, Emily E        12 Sachem-MR            1:55.00         NS        
 -- Afifi, Lina               11 NCAC-MR              1:55.00         NS        
 -- Bilello, Chiara L         12 FLY-MR               1:56.37         NS        
 -- Klein, Maggie o           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.25         NS        
 -- Wang, Kathryn             11 Twisters-MR          1:35.34        SCR        
 -- Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR          1:24.12        SCR        
 -- Gorman, Madison           11 WAC-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 -- McDonald, Kaleigh         12 WAC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Zarmakoupis, Vicky        11 NCAC-MR              1:44.00        SCR        
 -- Uszynski, Alexandra       12 Twisters-MR          1:56.01        SCR        
 -- Dolan, Colleen E          12 WISC-MR              2:08.71        SCR        
 -- O'Farrell, Alexandra      12 WISC-MR              2:03.22        SCR        
 -- Dillingham, Abigail H     11 FLY-MR               1:58.01        SCR        
 -- Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR               1:59.22        SCR        
 -- Schuringa, Sarah          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.50        SCR        
 -- Scala, Claudia C          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.39        SCR        
 -- Krusos, Allison           12 HYB-MR               1:39.78        SCR        
 -- Moon, Jacqueline          12 FLY-MR               1:38.51        SCR        
 -- Chernik, Alannah R        11 WISC-MR              1:58.26        SCR        
 -- Brierley, Julia J         11 EHY-MR               1:37.02        SCR        
 -- Oakland, Caroline E       12 EHY-MR               1:43.65        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR                31.43      30.90        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR    34.28      31.89        
  3 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Twisters-MR            33.96      32.79        
  4 Garces, Frankie           11 WEST-MR                35.63      34.65        
  5 Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR            34.21      34.72        
  6 Spencer, Hannnah          12 HYB-MR                 37.28      34.94        
  7 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR            35.90      34.95        
  8 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR                 35.18      34.97        
  9 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.65      35.09        
 10 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       11 WEST-MR                34.98      35.20        
 11 Nasti, Amanda M           12 UNHY-MR                36.13      35.46        
 12 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR            36.75      35.66        
 13 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR            36.06      35.73        
 14 Ragusa, Olivia            11 Express Swimming-MR    42.32      36.52        
 15 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR            35.21      36.54        
 16 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR    41.08      36.65        
 17 Rivera, Hanna             11 Twisters-MR            37.15      36.66        
 18 Heaney, Cara G            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.12      36.72        
 19 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR    39.34      36.87        
 20 Thomas, Laura E           12 FLY-MR                 39.60      36.97        
 21 Duverge, Ariana A         12 Twisters-MR            37.75      37.05        
 22 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.32      37.09        
 23 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR            37.90      37.11        
 24 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR                39.69      37.46        
 25 Lovasz, Isabella H        11 Twisters-MR            38.82      37.47        
 26 Criollo, Ashley K         12 Twisters-MR            38.14      37.65        
 27 Yanza, Ayleen             11 Twisters-MR            38.72      37.84        
 28 Lennon, Joanna m          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.28      37.98        
 29 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR            39.16      38.72        
 30 Lore, Jessie J            11 WEST-MR                38.44      39.01        
 31 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR              37.00      39.06        
 32 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR            39.61      39.14        
 33 Rinn, Morgan              11 Express Swimming-MR    39.27      39.15        
 34 Bushell, Claire G         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.88      39.18        
 35 Bischof, Lucy M           11 Sailfish-MR            46.37      39.38        
 36 Yuen, Valerie A           11 Twisters-MR            40.43      39.60        
 37 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR    39.98      39.71        
 38 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR    44.24      39.72        
 39 Vanella, Nicolette L      12 Express Swimming-MR    40.09      39.75        
 40 Abbas, Rewan              12 WAC-MR                 53.87      39.93        
 41 Montgomery, Bridget M     11 FLY-MR                 39.80      40.15        
 42 Huang, Amanda             11 Express Swimming-MR    43.67      40.22        
 43 Cheung, Kate E            12 FLY-MR                 41.40      40.24        
 44 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR                42.00      40.32        
 45 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       12 Express Swimming-MR    48.37      40.37        
 46 Neuman, Samantha E        11 WEST-MR                39.51      40.41        
 47 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR    43.79      40.42        
 48 Jhong, Sara               11 Express Swimming-MR    40.72      40.72        
 49 Bryce, Madeline           11 WEST-MR                42.76      40.83        
 50 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR    43.08      41.03        
 51 Puentes, Emily            11 WAC-MR                 45.34      41.28        
 52 Moss, Rachel L            12 Express Swimming-MR    54.66      41.48        
 53 Bradford, Alice           11 HYB-MR                 49.00      41.64        
 54 Bilello, Chiara L         12 FLY-MR                 42.16      41.71        
 55 Falcao, Isabella L        11 Twisters-MR            39.16      41.86        
 56 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 UNCSC-MR               43.04      41.93        
 57 Murphy, Caitlin E         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.29      41.96        
 58 Sadikov, Danielle         11 NCAC-MR                45.00      42.33        
 58 Gan, Emily                11 Express Swimming-MR    49.09      42.33        
 60 Perez, Meadow A           11 Express Swimming-MR    50.05      43.06        
 61 Groshen, Kayla N          12 FLY-MR                 47.28      43.54        
 62 McCUSKER, Lara N          12 Express Swimming-MR    50.86      43.70        
 63 Liebowitz, Arianna R      11 UN-WI-MR               41.89      43.86        
 64 Lawlor, Grace             11 HYB-MR                 46.01      45.73        
 65 Dillingham, Abigail H     11 FLY-MR                 51.32      46.23        
 66 Camacho, Kaitlin G        12 Express Swimming-MR    49.66      46.63        
 67 Goodstone, Zoe K          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.95      46.68        
 68 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.72      47.74        
 69 Compton, Julie A          12 Express Swimming-MR    47.99      47.98        
 70 Minca, Serena A           12 FLY-MR                 47.72      48.01        
 71 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR    46.59      48.23        
 72 Ioffe, Julia              12 Shy-Mr-MR              49.18      48.30        
 73 Miller, Kendall G         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.94        
 74 Scala, Claudia C          11 Express Swimming-MR    47.76      51.28        
 75 Agustin, Antonni M        11 UNLI-MR                   NT      51.50        
 76 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR                 59.72      53.34        
 77 Karp, Christina E         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.19        
 78 Calabrese, Victoria       11 Express Swimming-MR    55.34      55.58        
 79 Schlusselberg, Rachel     12 Express Swimming-MR    58.99      55.72        
 80 Binkis, Elaina V          11 Express Swimming-MR    53.13      56.80        
 81 Perry, Samantha A         12 Express Swimming-MR    57.22      58.83        
 -- Uszynski, Alexandra       12 Twisters-MR            48.64        SCR        
 -- Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR            34.57        SCR        
 -- Levi, Christina           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21        SCR        
 -- Weisglass, Rachel S       12 WEST-MR                48.14        SCR        
 -- Moon, Jacqueline          12 FLY-MR                 38.00        SCR        
 -- Bailin, Hannah            12 HYB-MR                 37.69        SCR        
 -- Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR                45.99        SCR        
 -- Moon, Laura               11 FLY-MR                 47.62        SCR        
 -- Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR            34.64        SCR        
 -- Krusos, Allison           12 HYB-MR                 39.83        SCR        
 -- Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR                 53.96        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.48    1:09.09        
  2 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Twisters-MR          1:12.65    1:14.35        
  3 Douglass, Kate C          11 WEST-MR              1:17.04    1:15.48        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR          1:17.49    1:18.73        
  5 Nasti, Amanda M           12 UNHY-MR              1:17.57    1:19.19        
  6 Nyquist, Hannah M         12 WAC-MR               1:28.49    1:22.00        
  7 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       11 WEST-MR              1:21.41    1:22.31        
  8 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR          1:18.55    1:22.73        
  9 Criollo, Ashley K         12 Twisters-MR          1:25.27    1:23.43        
 10 Garces, Frankie           11 WEST-MR              1:29.66    1:25.30        
 11 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.33    1:26.05        
 12 Lore, Jessie J            11 WEST-MR              1:30.44    1:26.63        
 13 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.64    1:26.64        
 14 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR          1:21.51    1:26.99        
 15 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR               1:23.31    1:27.12        
 16 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.07    1:27.24        
 17 Lovasz, Isabella H        11 Twisters-MR          1:32.64    1:27.31        
 18 Antonopoulos, Francesca   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.89    1:27.96        
 19 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR               1:36.47    1:28.02        
 20 Heaney, Cara G            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.56    1:28.72        
 21 Rinn, Morgan              11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.62        
 22 Ragusa, Olivia            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.74        
 23 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:29.82        
 24 Bushell, Claire G         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.50    1:30.42        
 25 Thomas, Laura E           12 FLY-MR               1:41.42    1:31.30        
 26 Carbone, Madeline V       11 WISC-MR              1:33.33    1:31.96        
 27 Montgomery, Bridget M     11 FLY-MR               1:34.80    1:32.01        
 28 Du, Katelin               11 WEST-MR              1:31.68    1:32.61        
 29 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR          1:44.62    1:32.73        
 30 Vanella, Nicolette L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.87    1:32.82        
 31 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR          1:35.21    1:32.99        
 32 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.61        
 33 Huang, Amanda             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.54    1:33.81        
 34 Jhong, Sara               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.79    1:34.04        
 35 Yuen, Valerie A           11 Twisters-MR          1:34.54    1:34.80        
 36 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      12 Sachem-MR            1:52.00    1:35.69        
 37 Liu, Allison              12 WEST-MR              1:43.22    1:36.09        
 38 Puentes, Emily            11 WAC-MR               1:30.45    1:36.72        
 39 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 UNCSC-MR             1:46.59    1:38.67        
 40 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.57        
 41 Bailin, Hannah            12 HYB-MR               1:33.69    1:42.11        
 42 McCUSKER, Lara N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.63    1:43.28        
 43 O'Connell, Maggie S       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.87    1:44.31        
 44 Shashaty, Kasey           11 WAC-MR               1:50.89    1:44.34        
 45 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.26    1:45.13        
 46 Goodstone, Zoe K          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.09    1:45.37        
 47 Perez, Meadow A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.22    1:45.84        
 48 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.97    1:48.32        
 49 Lerner, Ayla P            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:51.87        
 50 Ioffe, Julia              12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:10.29    1:55.83        
 51 Camacho, Kaitlin G        12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:00.03        
 52 Compton, Julie A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.89    2:02.81        
 53 Schlusselberg, Rachel     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.98    2:06.94        
 54 Perry, Samantha A         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.45    2:11.10        
 55 Gambino, Maria            11 Shy-Mr-MR            2:28.80    2:17.43        
 -- Abbas, Rewan              12 WAC-MR               2:03.55         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 -- Binkis, Elaina V          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.05         NS        
 -- Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR          1:29.80         NS        
 -- Krusos, Allison           12 HYB-MR               1:28.74        SCR        
 -- Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR               1:20.37        SCR        
 -- Scala, Claudia C          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT        SCR        
 -- Oakland, Caroline E       12 EHY-MR               1:30.54        SCR        
 -- Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR              1:41.11        SCR        
 -- Gorman, Madison           11 WAC-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.42        SCR        
 -- Moon, Jacqueline          12 FLY-MR               1:34.50        SCR        
 -- Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR          1:23.85        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR            29.38      29.31        
  2 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR            29.80      29.51        
  3 Chow, Regina              14 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.57        
  4 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR    30.09      29.72        
  5 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR                29.90      29.75        
  6 London, Katherine         14 WAC-MR                 30.24      29.94        
  6 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR            29.97      29.94        
  8 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR    30.08      30.01        
  9 Ostensen, Sara            13 WAC-MR                 30.45      30.03        
 10 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR            29.56      30.05        
 11 Bryce, Jane               13 WEST-MR                30.98      30.27        
 12 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR    30.11      30.28        
 13 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR    31.30      30.39        
 14 Meyers, Katherine         13 Express Swimming-MR    31.27      30.54        
 15 Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR            30.18      30.55        
 16 Chu, Jasmine              14 Express Swimming-MR    32.06      30.73        
 17 Johnson, Meredith         14 Express Swimming-MR    32.55      30.81        
 18 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR    30.67      30.87        
 19 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR            31.32      30.91        
 20 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR            31.10      31.00        
 21 Gonzalez, Miranda R       14 Express Swimming-MR    32.08      31.05        
 22 Maloney, Wynn             13 UNFD-MR                31.08      31.06        
 23 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR            31.20      31.10        
 24 DU, Maritha L             13 Express Swimming-MR    32.06      31.30        
 24 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR            31.16      31.30        
 26 Yanson, Riana M           13 UNLI-MR                32.32      31.31        
 27 Paolicelli, Kendall E     13 Twisters-MR            31.18      31.32        
 28 Callaghan, Alexa          13 WAC-MR                 32.15      31.49        
 29 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR            31.31      31.58        
 30 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR    31.85      31.63        
 30 Giordano, Julia L         13 Express Swimming-MR    32.03      31.63        
 32 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR    37.72      31.64        
 33 Lennon, Maryann E         14 Express Swimming-MR    31.88      31.65        
 34 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          14 Sailfish-MR            32.00      31.70        
 35 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR    31.03      31.81        
 36 Chopey, Julia S           13 FLY-MR                 32.10      31.85        
 37 Zdesar, Samantha M        14 FLY-MR                 31.37      31.88        
 38 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR            31.38      32.02        
 39 Savino, Chloe M           14 Express Swimming-MR    32.82      32.05        
 40 McLoughlin, Molly A       13 Express Swimming-MR    36.73      32.22        
 41 Fennell, Emily A          14 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.95      32.30        
 42 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR         32.00      32.43        
 43 Achil, Shabie J           13 Express Swimming-MR    33.86      32.44        
 44 Gan, Emma                 13 Express Swimming-MR    35.63      32.48        
 45 Rogan, Emily E            14 Express Swimming-MR    36.47      32.77        
 46 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR                33.39      32.87        
 47 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         14 Express Swimming-MR    33.54      32.89        
 48 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR    34.79      33.18        
 49 Schatz, Dana L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.50      33.42        
 50 SU, Rachael               13 NCAC-MR                32.00      33.67        
 50 Zaets, Allison M          14 WAC-MR                 35.62      33.67        
 52 Grzywna, Gabriela M       13 FLY-MR                 34.10      34.02        
 53 O'Hara, Victoria N        13 FLY-MR                 33.21      34.14        
 54 Chow, Belle               14 Express Swimming-MR    34.73      34.41        
 55 Gallelli, Francesca       14 WAC-MR                 34.11      34.83        
 56 Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.07      35.06        
 57 Chiang, Crystal           14 NCAC-MR                33.80      35.44        
 58 Reiter, Valerie G         13 FLY-MR                 34.75      35.75        
 59 Friedman, Melissa         13 WISC-MR                38.46      35.78        
 60 Reiter, Stephanie C       13 FLY-MR                 34.10      36.33        
 61 Kilgallen, Kristen M      13 Express Swimming-MR    35.89      36.40        
 62 Cabanillas, Kim           13 CSC-MR                 41.83      36.68        
 63 Shumskaya, Hanna          13 Shy-Mr-MR              37.42      36.74        
 64 Searing, Ashley C         14 Express Swimming-MR    37.74      37.03        
 65 Falletta, Gillian T       14 UNHY-MR                34.00      37.29        
 66 Giordano, Colleen M       13 UN-WI-MR               37.45      40.40        
 67 Siddiqui, Asheena         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.52        
 -- Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR                32.69         NS        
 -- Digiovanni, Sara N        14 FLY-MR                 33.39         NS        
 -- Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.69        SCR        
 -- Krusos, Emily             14 HYB-MR                 33.49        SCR        
 -- Lachhab, Hanaa            14 Twisters-MR            31.01        SCR        
 -- Markunas, Rebecca R       14 Twisters-MR            31.38        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Hailey B        14 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Koehler, Sierra M         14 WISC-MR                29.03        SCR        
 -- Cyrus, Kiana              14 HYB-MR                 31.70        SCR        
 -- LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR    31.34        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.55    1:03.75        
  2 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.67    1:04.35        
  3 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          1:03.58    1:04.65        
  4 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          1:05.47    1:05.06        
  5 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.76    1:05.60        
  6 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.65    1:05.94        
  7 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.64    1:05.97        
  8 Johnson, Meredith         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.83    1:06.15        
  9 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          1:04.68    1:06.32        
 10 Maloney, Wynn             13 UNFD-MR              1:07.80    1:06.64        
 11 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          1:06.14    1:07.06        
 12 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.51    1:07.14        
 13 Gonzalez, Miranda R       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.97    1:07.24        
 14 Koehler, Sierra M         14 WISC-MR              1:04.55    1:07.26        
 15 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:06.64    1:07.30        
 16 Zdesar, Samantha M        14 FLY-MR               1:10.06    1:07.41        
 17 Meyers, Katherine         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.20    1:07.49        
 18 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.09    1:07.60        
 19 Yanson, Riana M           13 UNLI-MR              1:07.87    1:07.94        
 20 Chu, Jasmine              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.86    1:08.01        
 21 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.12    1:08.22        
 22 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          1:08.19    1:08.46        
 23 Savino, Chloe M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.21    1:08.62        
 24 DU, Maritha L             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.38    1:08.76        
 25 Chopey, Julia S           13 FLY-MR               1:10.75    1:08.83        
 26 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          1:09.53    1:08.91        
 27 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          1:08.26    1:09.29        
 28 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.29    1:09.40        
 29 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.64    1:09.50        
 30 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.80    1:09.75        
 31 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.66    1:09.99        
 32 Fennell, Emily A          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.32    1:10.74        
 33 Pompay, Melody R          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.78    1:11.07        
 34 Lennon, Maryann E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.02    1:11.17        
 35 McLoughlin, Molly A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.32    1:11.57        
 36 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.67    1:12.63        
 37 Cyrus, Kiana              14 HYB-MR               1:11.37    1:12.88        
 38 Achil, Shabie J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.36    1:13.09        
 39 Haynos, Mary Ann          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.81    1:13.13        
 40 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.17    1:13.36        
 41 Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR              1:12.40    1:13.79        
 42 Gan, Emma                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.01    1:14.15        
 43 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR              1:14.62    1:15.59        
 44 Grzywna, Gabriela M       13 FLY-MR               1:14.34    1:16.05        
 45 Rogan, Emily E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.22    1:16.15        
 46 Schatz, Dana L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.59    1:16.46        
 47 Giordano, Amanda          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.00    1:16.56        
 48 Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.50    1:16.84        
 49 Guariglia, Amanda         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.23    1:17.27        
 50 O'Hara, Victoria N        13 FLY-MR               1:15.09    1:18.44        
 51 Digiovanni, Sara N        14 FLY-MR               1:13.61    1:18.52        
 52 Kortright, Amber M        13 WISC-MR              1:21.61    1:19.10        
 53 Reiter, Stephanie C       13 FLY-MR               1:15.64    1:20.60        
 54 Smith, Courtney N         13 CSC-MR               1:25.04    1:23.84        
 55 Chiang, Crystal           14 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:28.06        
 56 Burke, Madeline R         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.55        
 57 Siddiqui, Asheena         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.13        
 58 Crimmins, Caroline A      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:43.58        
 -- Searing, Ashley C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.52         NS        
 -- Moratos, Angelica M       14 FLY-MR               1:12.82         NS        
 -- Reiter, Valerie G         13 FLY-MR               1:16.26         NS        
 -- Lachhab, Hanaa            14 Twisters-MR          1:07.11        SCR        
 -- Paolicelli, Kendall E     13 Twisters-MR          1:12.58        SCR        
 -- Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR          1:05.98        SCR        
 -- Friedman, Melissa         13 WISC-MR              1:23.99        SCR        
 -- Falletta, Gillian T       14 UNHY-MR              1:20.56        SCR        
 -- Chow, Belle               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.68        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Hailey B        14 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Markunas, Rebecca R       14 Twisters-MR          1:08.69        SCR        
 -- Krusos, Emily             14 HYB-MR               1:15.12        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ostensen, Sara            13 WAC-MR               2:20.81    2:19.45        
                1:07.30   2:19.45 (1:12.15)                                        
  2 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:20.20    2:19.51        
                1:08.27   2:19.51 (1:11.24)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.82    2:19.70        
                1:06.89   2:19.70 (1:12.81)                                        
  4 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.83    2:20.01        
                1:07.37   2:20.01 (1:12.64)                                        
  5 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:20.34        
                1:07.51   2:20.34 (1:12.83)                                        
  6 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.50    2:20.92        
                1:09.10   2:20.92 (1:11.82)                                        
  7 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          2:19.90    2:21.36        
                1:08.62   2:21.36 (1:12.74)                                        
  8 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:22.64        
                1:09.54   2:22.64 (1:13.10)                                        
  9 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.52    2:22.70        
                1:09.35   2:22.70 (1:13.35)                                        
 10 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.46    2:22.73        
                1:08.88   2:22.73 (1:13.85)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          2:21.22    2:22.98        
                1:08.80   2:22.98 (1:14.18)                                        
 12 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          2:21.03    2:23.02        
                1:10.45   2:23.02 (1:12.57)                                        
 13 Bryce, Jane               13 WEST-MR              2:22.85    2:23.53        
                1:10.62   2:23.53 (1:12.91)                                        
 14 Maloney, Wynn             13 UNFD-MR              2:20.50    2:24.09        
                1:09.12   2:24.09 (1:14.97)                                        
 15 Johnson, Meredith         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.75    2:24.61        
                1:10.72   2:24.61 (1:13.89)                                        
 16 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:26.87        
                1:10.35   2:26.87 (1:16.52)                                        
 17 Savino, Chloe M           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.82    2:27.33        
                1:10.68   2:27.33 (1:16.65)                                        
 18 Chow, Regina              14 NCAC-MR              2:28.00    2:27.48        
                1:11.42   2:27.48 (1:16.06)                                        
 19 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          2:28.50    2:27.80        
                1:10.02   2:27.80 (1:17.78)                                        
 20 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      13 EHY-MR               2:30.06    2:28.24        
                1:11.59   2:28.24 (1:16.65)                                        
 21 Gonzalez, Miranda R       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.41    2:28.60        
                1:11.80   2:28.60 (1:16.80)                                        
 22 Zdesar, Samantha M        14 FLY-MR               2:32.90    2:28.78        
                1:12.85   2:28.78 (1:15.93)                                        
 23 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:29.13        
                1:12.64   2:29.13 (1:16.49)                                        
 24 Flagiello, Mia            13 WAC-MR               2:30.34    2:29.58        
                1:14.21   2:29.58 (1:15.37)                                        
 25 Yanson, Riana M           13 UNLI-MR              2:30.09    2:29.70        
                1:12.14   2:29.70 (1:17.56)                                        
 26 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:30.15        
                1:13.57   2:30.15 (1:16.58)                                        
 27 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR          2:19.66    2:30.65        
                1:10.89   2:30.65 (1:19.76)                                        
 28 Chopey, Julia S           13 FLY-MR               2:38.90    2:30.70        
                1:11.96   2:30.70 (1:18.74)                                        
 29 Chu, Jasmine              14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:30.98        
                1:13.27   2:30.98 (1:17.71)                                        
 30 Meyers, Katherine         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.87    2:31.05        
                1:13.30   2:31.05 (1:17.75)                                        
 31 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          2:30.34    2:31.66        
                1:12.42   2:31.66 (1:19.24)                                        
 32 Fennell, Emily A          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.07    2:31.96        
                1:12.71   2:31.96 (1:19.25)                                        
 33 Lennon, Maryann E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.78    2:32.55        
                1:13.85   2:32.55 (1:18.70)                                        
 34 Flagiello, Olivia         13 WAC-MR               2:30.23    2:32.86        
                1:10.64   2:32.86 (1:22.22)                                        
 35 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.62    2:33.57        
                1:15.06   2:33.57 (1:18.51)                                        
 36 McLoughlin, Molly A       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:33.64        
                1:14.31   2:33.64 (1:19.33)                                        
 37 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.64    2:35.07        
                1:16.18   2:35.07 (1:18.89)                                        
 38 Lachhab, Hanaa            14 Twisters-MR          2:27.43    2:36.03        
                1:12.35   2:36.03 (1:23.68)                                        
 39 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          2:31.73    2:36.10        
                1:14.62   2:36.10 (1:21.48)                                        
 40 Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR              3:32.84    2:37.85        
                1:16.24   2:37.85 (1:21.61)                                        
 41 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          2:27.22    2:38.01        
                1:16.24   2:38.01 (1:21.77)                                        
 42 Haynos, Mary Ann          14 Farmingdale-MR       2:43.00    2:39.27        
                1:14.82   2:39.27 (1:24.45)                                        
 43 Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR          2:28.55    2:40.93        
                1:16.34   2:40.93 (1:24.59)                                        
 44 Gan, Emma                 13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:41.43        
                1:16.25   2:41.43 (1:25.18)                                        
 45 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       2:45.57    2:43.47        
                1:16.59   2:43.47 (1:26.88)                                        
 46 Cyrus, Kiana              14 HYB-MR               2:40.03    2:44.51        
                1:17.09   2:44.51 (1:27.42)                                        
 47 Giordano, Julia L         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:45.82        
                1:18.91   2:45.82 (1:26.91)                                        
 48 Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.50    2:46.71        
                1:20.28   2:46.71 (1:26.43)                                        
 49 Kilgallen, Kristen M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.12    2:49.63        
                1:22.98   2:49.63 (1:26.65)                                        
 50 Achil, Shabie J           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:50.55        
                1:20.19   2:50.55 (1:30.36)                                        
 51 Grzywna, Gabriela M       13 FLY-MR               2:45.95    2:50.82        
                1:19.52   2:50.82 (1:31.30)                                        
 52 Schatz, Dana L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.72    2:51.63        
                1:19.27   2:51.63 (1:32.36)                                        
 53 Rogan, Emily E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.72    2:52.67        
                1:20.27   2:52.67 (1:32.40)                                        
 54 Ambrey, Alana D           13 Twisters-MR          2:46.95    2:52.75        
                1:23.95   2:52.75 (1:28.80)                                        
 55 Kortright, Amber M        13 WISC-MR              2:49.55    2:53.20        
                1:23.12   2:53.20 (1:30.08)                                        
 56 O'Hara, Victoria N        13 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:53.62        
                1:24.48   2:53.62 (1:29.14)                                        
 57 Falletta, Gillian T       14 UNHY-MR              2:52.64    2:54.65        
                1:24.36   2:54.65 (1:30.29)                                        
 58 Moratos, Angelica M       14 FLY-MR               2:43.44    2:55.85        
                1:24.11   2:55.85 (1:31.74)                                        
 59 Cabanillas, Kim           13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:56.89        
                1:21.87   2:56.89 (1:35.02)                                        
 60 LU, Helen                 13 Twisters-MR          3:02.08    2:58.81        
                1:24.36   2:58.81 (1:34.45)                                        
 61 Searing, Ashley C         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.60    2:58.97        
                1:26.94   2:58.97 (1:32.03)                                        
 62 Culkin, Shannon M         13 WISC-MR              2:57.88    3:02.41        
                1:27.22   3:02.41 (1:35.19)                                        
 63 Giordano, Colleen M       13 UN-WI-MR             2:57.88    3:03.49        
                1:28.55   3:03.49 (1:34.94)                                        
 64 Shumskaya, Hanna          13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:19.34    3:20.01        
                1:28.99   3:20.01 (1:51.02)                                        
 65 Kaich, Claudia R          13 WISC-MR              3:02.22    3:23.21        
                1:35.85   3:23.21 (1:47.36)                                        
 -- Bogetti, Georgie J        14 EHY-MR               2:11.37        SCR        
 -- Chen, Chelsea W           13 Twisters-MR          3:08.95        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, Alexa          13 WAC-MR               2:46.50        SCR        
 -- Markunas, Rebecca R       14 Twisters-MR          2:34.74        SCR        
 -- Mattiauda, Camila         13 EHY-MR               3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Chow, Belle               14 Express Swimming-MR       NT        SCR        
 -- Friedman, Melissa         13 WISC-MR              2:48.44        SCR        
 -- Capone, Noelle C          13 EHY-MR               2:32.19        SCR        
 -- Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR              3:22.30        SCR        
 -- Koehler, Sierra M         14 WISC-MR              2:23.83        SCR        
 -- LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.56        SCR        
 -- Luquer, Cameron           14 WISC-MR              2:38.99        SCR        
 -- Reiter, Valerie G         13 FLY-MR               2:48.35        SCR        
 -- Reiter, Stephanie C       13 FLY-MR               2:45.05        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          1:05.67    1:10.65        
  2 Johnson, Meredith         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.61    1:12.78        
  3 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.64    1:13.49        
  4 Bryce, Jane               13 WEST-MR              1:14.17    1:15.02        
  5 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          1:15.24    1:16.18        
  6 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      13 EHY-MR               1:12.83    1:16.29        
  7 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.56    1:16.57        
  8 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.63    1:16.70        
  9 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR          1:09.85    1:16.82        
 10 Flagiello, Mia            13 WAC-MR               1:14.63    1:16.99        
 11 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:17.22        
 12 Fennell, Emily A          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.67    1:17.34        
 13 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.45    1:17.36        
 14 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          1:13.97    1:17.45        
 15 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.02    1:17.52        
 16 DU, Maritha L             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.01    1:17.57        
 17 Paolicelli, Kendall E     13 Twisters-MR          1:19.37    1:17.60        
 18 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          1:14.77    1:17.85        
 19 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.03    1:18.65        
 20 Flagiello, Olivia         13 WAC-MR               1:19.74    1:18.80        
 21 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          1:15.65    1:18.94        
 22 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.47    1:19.02        
 23 Ostensen, Sara            13 WAC-MR               1:19.27    1:19.11        
 24 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.80    1:19.20        
 25 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.45    1:19.36        
 26 Lennon, Maryann E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.25    1:19.46        
 27 Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.16    1:19.70        
 28 Zdesar, Samantha M        14 FLY-MR               1:16.04    1:20.05        
 29 Gonzalez, Miranda R       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.93    1:20.33        
 30 McLoughlin, Molly A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.17    1:20.48        
 31 Chu, Jasmine              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.01    1:20.91        
 32 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          1:14.85    1:21.12        
 33 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.14    1:21.31        
 34 Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR          1:26.81    1:23.24        
 35 Cyrus, Kiana              14 HYB-MR               1:21.79    1:23.42        
 36 Yanson, Riana M           13 UNLI-MR              1:27.65    1:23.48        
 37 Savino, Chloe M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.79    1:23.54        
 38 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          1:18.12    1:23.66        
 39 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:18.33    1:23.96        
 40 Gan, Emma                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.23    1:24.80        
 41 Moratos, Angelica M       14 FLY-MR               1:20.52    1:24.81        
 42 Chopey, Julia S           13 FLY-MR               1:22.61    1:25.29        
 43 Haynos, Mary Ann          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.00    1:25.53        
 44 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR              1:23.99    1:25.79        
 45 Meyers, Katherine         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.56    1:26.50        
 46 Rogan, Emily E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.60    1:26.85        
 47 Giordano, Julia L         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.86    1:27.52        
 48 Grzywna, Gabriela M       13 FLY-MR               1:24.00    1:27.84        
 49 O'Hara, Victoria N        13 FLY-MR               1:26.00    1:28.04        
 50 Kortright, Amber M        13 WISC-MR              1:32.61    1:28.43        
 51 Culkin, Shannon M         13 WISC-MR              1:37.33    1:28.44        
 52 Falletta, Gillian T       14 UNHY-MR              1:42.11    1:29.28        
 53 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.64    1:29.69        
 54 Guariglia, Amanda         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.97    1:30.49        
 55 Achil, Shabie J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.89    1:30.76        
 56 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.51    1:31.09        
 57 Schatz, Dana L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.87    1:31.73        
 58 Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR              1:31.14    1:31.90        
 59 Kilgallen, Kristen M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.23    1:32.15        
 60 Ambrey, Alana D           13 Twisters-MR          1:29.54    1:32.26        
 61 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.76    1:32.66        
 62 Cabanillas, Kim           13 CSC-MR               1:41.72    1:33.80        
 63 Giordano, Colleen M       13 UN-WI-MR             1:35.88    1:38.67        
 64 Searing, Ashley C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.43    1:42.03        
 65 Kaich, Claudia R          13 WISC-MR              1:58.44    1:47.31        
 -- Shumskaya, Hanna          13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:37.12         NS        
 -- Callaghan, Alexa          13 WAC-MR               1:29.45        SCR        
 -- Markunas, Rebecca R       14 Twisters-MR          1:24.55        SCR        
 -- Mattiauda, Camila         13 EHY-MR               1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Bogetti, Georgie J        14 EHY-MR               1:15.90        SCR        
 -- SU, Rachael               13 NCAC-MR              1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Capone, Noelle C          13 EHY-MR               1:18.79        SCR        
 -- Koehler, Sierra M         14 WISC-MR              1:21.33        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Marikate            14 EHY-MR               1:18.09        SCR        
 -- Chow, Belle               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.75        SCR        
 -- Friedman, Melissa         13 WISC-MR              1:41.62        SCR        
 -- Luquer, Cameron           14 WISC-MR              1:27.77        SCR        
 -- Maloney, Wynn             13 UNFD-MR              1:22.20        SCR        
 -- Lee, Sophia M             13 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.63        SCR        
 -- Krusos, Emily             14 HYB-MR               1:24.04        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          2:25.78    2:27.53        
                1:10.97   2:27.53 (1:16.56)                                        
  2 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.29    2:36.57        
                1:15.52   2:36.57 (1:21.05)                                        
  3 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.43    2:37.95        
                1:16.56   2:37.95 (1:21.39)                                        
  4 Johnson, Meredith         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.56    2:38.74        
                1:18.59   2:38.74 (1:20.15)                                        
  5 Bryce, Jane               13 WEST-MR              2:37.62    2:40.81        
                1:18.54   2:40.81 (1:22.27)                                        
  6 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.13    2:41.58        
                1:19.35   2:41.58 (1:22.23)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          2:37.71    2:42.06        
                1:19.51   2:42.06 (1:22.55)                                        
  8 Fennell, Emily A          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.13    2:43.08        
                1:18.81   2:43.08 (1:24.27)                                        
  9 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR          2:35.53    2:43.78        
                1:19.43   2:43.78 (1:24.35)                                        
 10 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          2:39.52    2:43.99        
                1:18.95   2:43.99 (1:25.04)                                        
 11 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          2:35.65    2:44.01        
                1:19.06   2:44.01 (1:24.95)                                        
 12 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          2:40.29    2:45.13        
                1:21.08   2:45.13 (1:24.05)                                        
 13 Lennon, Maryann E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.70    2:45.63        
                1:20.36   2:45.63 (1:25.27)                                        
 14 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.32    2:45.80        
                1:23.37   2:45.80 (1:22.43)                                        
 15 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR                   NT    2:46.27        
                1:20.08   2:46.27 (1:26.19)                                        
 16 Paolicelli, Kendall E     13 Twisters-MR          2:43.17    2:46.61        
                1:20.54   2:46.61 (1:26.07)                                        
 17 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.88    2:47.62        
                1:21.85   2:47.62 (1:25.77)                                        
 18 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.38    2:47.68        
                1:21.88   2:47.68 (1:25.80)                                        
 19 Ostensen, Sara            13 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:47.74        
                1:22.11   2:47.74 (1:25.63)                                        
 20 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.45    2:47.88        
                1:23.79   2:47.88 (1:24.09)                                        
 21 McLoughlin, Molly A       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:48.07        
                1:22.94   2:48.07 (1:25.13)                                        
 22 Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.50    2:48.65        
                1:21.37   2:48.65 (1:27.28)                                        
 23 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          14 Sailfish-MR          2:43.21    2:49.49        
                1:24.73   2:49.49 (1:24.76)                                        
 24 Zdesar, Samantha M        14 FLY-MR               2:39.50    2:50.15        
                1:22.41   2:50.15 (1:27.74)                                        
 25 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          2:44.79    2:50.29        
                1:21.97   2:50.29 (1:28.32)                                        
 26 Chu, Jasmine              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.09    2:52.11        
                1:23.30   2:52.11 (1:28.81)                                        
 27 London, Katherine         14 WAC-MR               2:56.52    2:52.44        
                1:22.70   2:52.44 (1:29.74)                                        
 28 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.74    2:52.97        
                1:25.68   2:52.97 (1:27.29)                                        
 29 DU, Maritha L             13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:53.80        
                1:22.90   2:53.80 (1:30.90)                                        
 30 Gan, Emma                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.87    2:54.92        
                1:25.86   2:54.92 (1:29.06)                                        
 31 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:45.07    2:55.07        
                1:25.07   2:55.07 (1:30.00)                                        
 32 Yanson, Riana M           13 UNLI-MR              3:00.09    2:55.55        
                1:25.68   2:55.55 (1:29.87)                                        
 33 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          2:50.62    2:56.06        
 34 Savino, Chloe M           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.91    2:56.27        
                1:27.06   2:56.27 (1:29.21)                                        
 35 Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR          2:53.02    2:57.02        
                1:25.77   2:57.02 (1:31.25)                                        
 36 Zaets, Allison M          14 WAC-MR               3:00.70    2:57.05        
                1:26.34   2:57.05 (1:30.71)                                        
 37 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          2:48.74    2:57.20        
                1:26.51   2:57.20 (1:30.69)                                        
 38 Gonzalez, Miranda R       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.53    2:57.43        
                1:27.10   2:57.43 (1:30.33)                                        
 39 Meyers, Katherine         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.27    2:59.00        
                1:28.64   2:59.00 (1:30.36)                                        
 40 Chopey, Julia S           13 FLY-MR               2:58.68    2:59.35        
                1:25.63   2:59.35 (1:33.72)                                        
 41 Giordano, Julia L         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.48    3:00.28        
                1:29.47   3:00.28 (1:30.81)                                        
 42 Callaghan, Alexa          13 WAC-MR               3:10.01    3:01.47        
                1:29.81   3:01.47 (1:31.66)                                        
 43 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.23    3:01.76        
                1:30.31   3:01.76 (1:31.45)                                        
 44 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR              3:00.00    3:02.16        
                1:30.11   3:02.16 (1:32.05)                                        
 45 Gallelli, Francesca       14 WAC-MR               2:58.49    3:02.62        
                1:29.11   3:02.62 (1:33.51)                                        
 46 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.43    3:07.80        
                1:33.86   3:07.80 (1:33.94)                                        
 47 Rogan, Emily E            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.60    3:08.51        
                1:29.49   3:08.51 (1:39.02)                                        
 48 Falletta, Gillian T       14 UNHY-MR              3:20.00    3:08.70        
                1:32.29   3:08.70 (1:36.41)                                        
 49 Kilgallen, Kristen M      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    3:08.80        
                1:34.45   3:08.80 (1:34.35)                                        
 50 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       3:10.05    3:10.56        
                1:31.87   3:10.56 (1:38.69)                                        
 51 Grzywna, Gabriela M       13 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:10.61        
                1:33.83   3:10.61 (1:36.78)                                        
 52 Reiter, Valerie G         13 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:11.51        
                1:34.92   3:11.51 (1:36.59)                                        
 53 O'Hara, Victoria N        13 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:14.63        
                1:35.01   3:14.63 (1:39.62)                                        
 54 Achil, Shabie J           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.12    3:15.65        
                1:36.56   3:15.65 (1:39.09)                                        
 55 Schatz, Dana L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:21.50    3:16.67        
                1:34.97   3:16.67 (1:41.70)                                        
 56 Reiter, Stephanie C       13 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:17.07        
                1:35.22   3:17.07 (1:41.85)                                        
 57 Cabanillas, Kim           13 CSC-MR               3:51.55    3:23.35        
                1:37.99   3:23.35 (1:45.36)                                        
 58 Giordano, Colleen M       13 UN-WI-MR             3:23.88    3:24.78        
                1:40.86   3:24.78 (1:43.92)                                        
 59 Chow, Belle               14 Express Swimming-MR  3:33.30    3:29.31        
                1:39.43   3:29.31 (1:49.88)                                        
 60 Shumskaya, Hanna          13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:58.37    3:32.62        
                1:42.14   3:32.62 (1:50.48)                                        
 61 Friedman, Melissa         13 WISC-MR              3:01.11    3:32.88        
                1:41.53   3:32.88 (1:51.35)                                        
 62 Searing, Ashley C         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.08    3:37.01        
                1:43.99   3:37.01 (1:53.02)                                        
 -- Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  14 WAC-MR               2:41.68        SCR        
 -- LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.16        SCR        
 -- Krusos, Emily             14 HYB-MR               3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Koehler, Sierra M         14 WISC-MR              2:54.09        SCR        
 -- Markunas, Rebecca R       14 Twisters-MR          3:00.07        SCR        
 -- Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.67        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.11    1:22.17        
  2 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          1:20.72    1:23.64        
  3 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.79    1:23.81        
  4 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:24.19        
  5 Chow, Regina              14 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:27.05        
  6 Flagiello, Mia            13 WAC-MR               1:27.36    1:27.29        
  7 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR              1:27.23    1:27.67        
  8 Bryce, Jane               13 WEST-MR              1:28.25    1:28.08        
  9 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.01    1:28.24        
 10 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.68    1:28.83        
 11 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR          1:23.40    1:29.24        
 12 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.24    1:29.25        
 13 Giordano, Julia L         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.22    1:29.52        
 14 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:26.15    1:29.59        
 15 McLoughlin, Molly A       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.63        
 16 Paolicelli, Kendall E     13 Twisters-MR          1:27.30    1:29.74        
 17 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:30.35        
 18 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          1:27.81    1:30.51        
 19 Flagiello, Olivia         13 WAC-MR               1:31.45    1:30.69        
 20 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          1:30.98    1:31.39        
 21 Chu, Jasmine              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.35    1:31.46        
 22 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.75    1:31.83        
 23 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.26    1:32.16        
 24 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          1:30.59    1:32.70        
 25 Guariglia, Amanda         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.44    1:32.89        
 26 Lennon, Maryann E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.52    1:33.08        
 27 Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR          1:26.32    1:33.31        
 28 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          1:26.85    1:34.53        
 29 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.29    1:35.02        
 30 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.23    1:35.31        
 31 Kilgallen, Kristen M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.44    1:35.36        
 32 Cyrus, Kiana              14 HYB-MR               1:30.05    1:35.62        
 33 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          1:29.69    1:36.27        
 34 Lachhab, Hanaa            14 Twisters-MR          1:32.08    1:36.41        
 35 Gonzalez, Miranda R       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.80    1:36.42        
 36 Rogan, Emily E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.38    1:36.59        
 37 Chopey, Julia S           13 FLY-MR               1:34.80    1:37.93        
 38 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.72    1:38.12        
 39 Fennell, Emily A          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.59    1:38.21        
 40 Gan, Emma                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.21    1:38.59        
 41 Achil, Shabie J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.27    1:39.32        
 42 Kortright, Amber M        13 WISC-MR              1:40.13    1:39.97        
 43 Yanson, Riana M           13 UNLI-MR              1:45.34    1:40.27        
 44 Schuppert, Christina M    13 CSC-MR               1:38.63    1:40.73        
 45 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.90    1:41.22        
 46 LU, Helen                 13 Twisters-MR          1:40.79    1:41.90        
 47 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.21    1:43.27        
 48 Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR              1:44.01    1:43.40        
 49 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          1:38.37    1:43.74        
 50 Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.50    1:44.24        
 51 Haynos, Mary Ann          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.31    1:44.33        
 52 Kaich, Claudia R          13 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:46.77        
 53 Shumskaya, Hanna          13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:25.00    1:48.56        
 54 Falletta, Gillian T       14 UNHY-MR              1:45.15    1:48.62        
 55 Schatz, Dana L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.50    1:48.69        
 56 Ambrey, Alana D           13 Twisters-MR          1:45.39    1:48.71        
 57 Culkin, Shannon M         13 WISC-MR              1:48.53    1:48.83        
 -- Mattiauda, Camila         13 EHY-MR               1:56.14        SCR        
 -- Bogetti, Georgie J        14 EHY-MR               1:25.52        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, Alexa          13 WAC-MR               1:42.18        SCR        
 -- LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.62        SCR        
 -- Krusos, Emily             14 HYB-MR               1:37.28        SCR        
 -- Capone, Noelle C          13 EHY-MR               1:34.24        SCR        
 -- Friedman, Melissa         13 WISC-MR              1:46.44        SCR        
 -- Reiter, Stephanie C       13 FLY-MR               1:38.90        SCR        
 -- Reiter, Valerie G         13 FLY-MR               1:35.60        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Marikate            14 EHY-MR               1:36.49        SCR        
 -- Lee, Sophia M             13 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Chow, Belle               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.42        SCR        
 -- Chen, Chelsea W           13 Twisters-MR          1:35.11        SCR        
 -- Luquer, Cameron           14 WISC-MR              1:37.77        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Hailey B        14 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.59    2:51.09        
                1:23.44   2:51.09 (1:27.65)                                        
  2 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.08    2:58.16        
                1:26.99   2:58.16 (1:31.17)                                        
  3 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.43    2:58.22        
                1:25.33   2:58.22 (1:32.89)                                        
  4 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.57    2:58.41        
                1:26.02   2:58.41 (1:32.39)                                        
  5 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          2:52.91    2:59.03        
                1:27.54   2:59.03 (1:31.49)                                        
  6 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.95    3:06.38        
                1:29.47   3:06.38 (1:36.91)                                        
  7 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR              3:05.85    3:09.61        
                1:32.58   3:09.61 (1:37.03)                                        
  8 Chu, Jasmine              14 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.45    3:11.40        
                1:32.16   3:11.40 (1:39.24)                                        
  9 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.83    3:12.89        
                1:33.89   3:12.89 (1:39.00)                                        
 10 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.44    3:13.87        
                1:33.22   3:13.87 (1:40.65)                                        
 11 MO, Wendy                 13 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.76    3:14.09        
                1:33.75   3:14.09 (1:40.34)                                        
 12 McLoughlin, Molly A       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.43    3:15.39        
                1:35.33   3:15.39 (1:40.06)                                        
 13 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          3:11.20    3:16.77        
                1:34.32   3:16.77 (1:42.45)                                        
 14 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          3:14.69    3:18.16        
                1:38.82   3:18.16 (1:39.34)                                        
 15 Guariglia, Amanda         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.55    3:19.53        
                1:36.73   3:19.53 (1:42.80)                                        
 16 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:20.21        
                1:38.25   3:20.21 (1:41.96)                                        
 17 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       3:25.34    3:20.41        
                1:33.58   3:20.41 (1:46.83)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          3:12.76    3:24.78        
                1:39.58   3:24.78 (1:45.20)                                        
 19 Kortright, Amber M        13 WISC-MR              3:27.45    3:25.12        
                1:38.09   3:25.12 (1:47.03)                                        
 20 Digiovanni, Sara N        14 FLY-MR               3:18.60    3:27.55        
                1:37.92   3:27.55 (1:49.63)                                        
 21 Lennon, Maryann E         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.21    3:27.92        
                1:37.61   3:27.92 (1:50.31)                                        
 22 Achil, Shabie J           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.68    3:30.47        
                1:42.65   3:30.47 (1:47.82)                                        
 23 Rogan, Emily E            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:31.36        
                1:40.09   3:31.36 (1:51.27)                                        
 24 Gan, Emma                 13 Express Swimming-MR  3:34.32    3:31.70        
                1:43.30   3:31.70 (1:48.40)                                        
 25 Giordano, Amanda          14 Farmingdale-MR       3:30.34    3:36.87        
                1:45.00   3:36.87 (1:51.87)                                        
 26 Ambrey, Alana D           13 Twisters-MR          3:43.04    4:03.47        
                1:53.67   4:03.47 (2:09.80)                                        
 27 Crimmins, Caroline A      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:54.54    4:36.68        
                2:13.21   4:36.68 (2:23.47)                                        
 28 Burke, Madeline R         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:55.43    4:39.68        
                2:13.12   4:39.68 (2:26.56)                                        
 -- Johnson, Meredith         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Paolicelli, Kendall E     13 Twisters-MR          3:09.83        SCR        
 -- Reiter, Valerie G         13 FLY-MR               3:21.00        SCR        
 -- Falletta, Gillian T       14 UNHY-MR              3:42.32        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.98    1:09.70        
  2 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.82    1:12.45        
  3 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.40    1:13.80        
  4 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          1:09.90    1:14.48        
  5 Koehler, Sierra M         14 WISC-MR              1:15.28    1:14.55        
  6 Maloney, Wynn             13 UNFD-MR              1:12.50    1:14.74        
  7 Johnson, Meredith         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.76    1:14.76        
  8 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          1:13.94    1:15.32        
  9 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:15.44    1:15.70        
 10 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.14    1:15.96        
 11 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          1:15.98    1:15.99        
 12 Meyers, Katherine         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.57    1:16.34        
 13 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.55    1:16.37        
 14 Savino, Chloe M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.67    1:16.94        
 15 Lennon, Maryann E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.87    1:17.61        
 16 MO, Wendy                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.43    1:17.86        
 17 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.03    1:18.05        
 18 Fennell, Emily A          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.09    1:18.96        
 19 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          1:18.86    1:19.84        
 20 Yanson, Riana M           13 UNLI-MR              1:15.43    1:20.39        
 21 Cyrus, Kiana              14 HYB-MR               1:19.37    1:20.56        
 22 Zdesar, Samantha M        14 FLY-MR               1:21.78    1:21.25        
 23 Pompay, Melody R          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.31    1:22.15        
 24 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.42        
 25 Schatz, Dana L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.50    1:23.43        
 26 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          1:24.28    1:24.17        
 27 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.77    1:24.28        
 28 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.06    1:24.41        
 29 Gan, Emma                 13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.59        
 30 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          1:21.30    1:25.73        
 31 Chopey, Julia S           13 FLY-MR               1:24.17    1:27.74        
 32 O'Hara, Victoria N        13 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:30.64        
 33 Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.60    1:32.82        
 34 Kilgallen, Kristen M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.52    1:34.38        
 35 Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR              1:36.83    1:34.85        
 36 Reiter, Stephanie C       13 FLY-MR               1:36.44    1:41.23        
 37 Ambrey, Alana D           13 Twisters-MR          1:36.99    1:45.09        
 38 Crimmins, Caroline A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.35    1:56.36        
 39 Burke, Madeline R         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.64    1:56.60        
 -- Haynos, Mary Ann          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.65         DQ        
 -- Smith, Courtney N         13 CSC-MR               1:36.12         NS        
 -- Lachhab, Hanaa            14 Twisters-MR          1:12.82        SCR        
 -- Chow, Belle               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.80        SCR        
 -- Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR          1:11.06        SCR        
 -- Markunas, Rebecca R       14 Twisters-MR          1:25.99        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Hailey B        14 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.24    2:35.85        
                1:12.82   2:35.85 (1:23.03)                                        
  2 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.43    2:36.77        
                1:13.37   2:36.77 (1:23.40)                                        
  3 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:44.55    2:43.29        
                1:17.08   2:43.29 (1:26.21)                                        
  3 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.32    2:43.29        
                1:16.11   2:43.29 (1:27.18)                                        
  5 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.34    2:48.90        
                1:22.68   2:48.90 (1:26.22)                                        
  6 Johnson, Meredith         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.12    2:48.94        
                1:20.34   2:48.94 (1:28.60)                                        
  7 Ostensen, Sara            13 WAC-MR               2:50.00    2:50.03        
                1:18.00   2:50.03 (1:32.03)                                        
  8 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          2:51.62    2:50.64        
                1:20.05   2:50.64 (1:30.59)                                        
  9 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.77    2:50.72        
                1:19.00   2:50.72 (1:31.72)                                        
 10 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          2:44.56    2:50.81        
                1:22.95   2:50.81 (1:27.86)                                        
 11 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.36    2:53.41        
                1:21.04   2:53.41 (1:32.37)                                        
 12 Fennell, Emily A          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.48    2:54.62        
                1:21.98   2:54.62 (1:32.64)                                        
 13 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          2:40.93    2:54.76        
                1:22.13   2:54.76 (1:32.63)                                        
 14 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.32    2:55.67        
                1:18.18   2:55.67 (1:37.49)                                        
 15 Maloney, Wynn             13 UNFD-MR              2:45.80    2:55.78        
                1:18.18   2:55.78 (1:37.60)                                        
 16 Lennon, Maryann E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.09    2:56.93        
                1:21.96   2:56.93 (1:34.97)                                        
 17 Savino, Chloe M           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.39    2:57.77        
                1:23.42   2:57.77 (1:34.35)                                        
 18 Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR          2:52.36    3:00.11        
                1:23.50   3:00.11 (1:36.61)                                        
 19 Yanson, Riana M           13 UNLI-MR              3:21.21    3:03.12        
                1:27.78   3:03.12 (1:35.34)                                        
 20 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Twisters-MR          2:52.15    3:05.23        
                1:24.30   3:05.23 (1:40.93)                                        
 21 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          2:52.33    3:07.89        
                1:28.05   3:07.89 (1:39.84)                                        
 22 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          3:07.09    3:14.26        
                1:33.72   3:14.26 (1:40.54)                                        
 23 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:14.53        
                1:28.36   3:14.53 (1:46.17)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Miranda R       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:15.25        
                1:28.15   3:15.25 (1:47.10)                                        
 25 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          3:00.29    3:16.86        
                1:33.49   3:16.86 (1:43.37)                                        
 26 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.65    3:18.17        
                1:33.47   3:18.17 (1:44.70)                                        
 27 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:22.82        
                1:34.15   3:22.82 (1:48.67)                                        
 28 Schatz, Dana L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:16.11    3:23.90        
                1:26.58   3:23.90 (1:57.32)                                        
 29 Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:24.50    3:30.27        
                1:35.73   3:30.27 (1:54.54)                                        
 30 Gallelli, Francesca       14 WAC-MR               3:10.12    3:38.64        
                1:44.24   3:38.64 (1:54.40)                                        
 -- Chow, Belle               14 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                1:40.77                                                            
 -- Cyrus, Kiana              14 HYB-MR               3:16.26        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, Alexa          13 WAC-MR               3:10.12        SCR        
 -- LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR       NT        SCR        
 -- Koehler, Sierra M         14 WISC-MR              2:56.22        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.29    2:36.19        
                1:16.19   2:36.19 (1:20.00)                                        
  2 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.88    2:36.49        
                1:18.06   2:36.49 (1:18.43)                                        
  3 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.34    2:37.18        
                1:13.96   2:37.18 (1:23.22)                                        
  4 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.33    2:37.40        
                1:15.63   2:37.40 (1:21.77)                                        
  5 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.99    2:39.19        
                1:16.87   2:39.19 (1:22.32)                                        
  6 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:39.84    2:39.56        
                1:19.45   2:39.56 (1:20.11)                                        
  7 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.54    2:39.89        
                1:14.44   2:39.89 (1:25.45)                                        
  8 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          2:41.94    2:40.52        
                1:15.75   2:40.52 (1:24.77)                                        
  9 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.47    2:40.78        
                1:16.58   2:40.78 (1:24.20)                                        
 10 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          2:40.37    2:41.21        
                1:16.63   2:41.21 (1:24.58)                                        
 11 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.32    2:41.66        
                1:18.03   2:41.66 (1:23.63)                                        
 12 Johnson, Meredith         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.67    2:44.13        
                1:15.76   2:44.13 (1:28.37)                                        
 13 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.81    2:44.32        
                1:17.01   2:44.32 (1:27.31)                                        
 14 Lennon, Maryann E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.88    2:44.82        
                1:18.27   2:44.82 (1:26.55)                                        
 15 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.73    2:45.27        
                1:16.25   2:45.27 (1:29.02)                                        
 16 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          2:40.43    2:45.32        
                1:21.11   2:45.32 (1:24.21)                                        
 17 Chu, Jasmine              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.09    2:46.01        
                1:18.37   2:46.01 (1:27.64)                                        
 18 Zdesar, Samantha M        14 FLY-MR               2:54.11    2:47.62        
                1:19.59   2:47.62 (1:28.03)                                        
 19 MO, Wendy                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.32    2:48.03        
                1:19.42   2:48.03 (1:28.61)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          2:43.06    2:48.10        
                1:19.56   2:48.10 (1:28.54)                                        
 21 Savino, Chloe M           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.14    2:49.45        
                1:19.44   2:49.45 (1:30.01)                                        
 22 Koehler, Sierra M         14 WISC-MR              2:42.04    2:49.55        
                1:22.19   2:49.55 (1:27.36)                                        
 23 Fennell, Emily A          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.48    2:49.93        
                1:18.15   2:49.93 (1:31.78)                                        
 24 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          2:49.18    2:52.79        
                1:18.73   2:52.79 (1:34.06)                                        
 25 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR              2:55.03    2:52.80        
                1:27.89   2:52.80 (1:24.91)                                        
 26 Yanson, Riana M           13 UNLI-MR              2:36.54    2:53.55        
                1:20.11   2:53.55 (1:33.44)                                        
 27 Pompay, Melody R          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.23    2:53.60        
                1:23.08   2:53.60 (1:30.52)                                        
 28 McLoughlin, Molly A       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    2:53.99        
                1:22.56   2:53.99 (1:31.43)                                        
 29 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:54.56        
                1:26.71   2:54.56 (1:27.85)                                        
 30 DU, Maritha L             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.32    2:55.18        
                1:19.96   2:55.18 (1:35.22)                                        
 31 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.53    2:55.21        
                1:22.76   2:55.21 (1:32.45)                                        
 32 Cyrus, Kiana              14 HYB-MR               2:50.77    2:55.35        
                1:23.79   2:55.35 (1:31.56)                                        
 33 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.46    2:55.57        
                1:25.60   2:55.57 (1:29.97)                                        
 34 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          2:46.28    2:56.25        
                1:22.45   2:56.25 (1:33.80)                                        
 35 Chopey, Julia S           13 FLY-MR               3:02.20    2:57.89        
                1:25.70   2:57.89 (1:32.19)                                        
 36 Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.50    2:59.20        
                1:24.64   2:59.20 (1:34.56)                                        
 37 Gan, Emma                 13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:01.02        
                1:25.75   3:01.02 (1:35.27)                                        
 38 Kilgallen, Kristen M      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.01    3:01.06        
                1:28.75   3:01.06 (1:32.31)                                        
 39 Haynos, Mary Ann          14 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.00    3:03.44        
                1:24.80   3:03.44 (1:38.64)                                        
 40 Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR              3:09.77    3:03.62        
                1:30.12   3:03.62 (1:33.50)                                        
 41 Achil, Shabie J           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:09.31        
                1:33.79   3:09.31 (1:35.52)                                        
 42 Rogan, Emily E            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.05    3:10.56        
                1:30.34   3:10.56 (1:40.22)                                        
 43 Digiovanni, Sara N        14 FLY-MR               3:02.90    3:10.76        
                1:32.86   3:10.76 (1:37.90)                                        
 44 Schatz, Dana L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.50    3:14.12        
                1:28.77   3:14.12 (1:45.35)                                        
 45 Giordano, Amanda          14 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.00    3:15.97        
                1:35.90   3:15.97 (1:40.07)                                        
 46 Reiter, Stephanie C       13 FLY-MR               3:12.00    3:17.23        
                1:36.65   3:17.23 (1:40.58)                                        
 47 Grzywna, Gabriela M       13 FLY-MR               3:17.11    3:20.59        
                1:31.26   3:20.59 (1:49.33)                                        
 48 Ambrey, Alana D           13 Twisters-MR          3:11.13    3:21.16        
                1:34.13   3:21.16 (1:47.03)                                        
 49 Smith, Courtney N         13 CSC-MR               3:24.02    3:22.84        
                1:37.36   3:22.84 (1:45.48)                                        
 50 Burke, Madeline R         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:39.87    4:02.38        
                1:56.60   4:02.38 (2:05.78)                                        
 51 Crimmins, Caroline A      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:50.09    4:03.50        
                1:56.25   4:03.50 (2:07.25)                                        
 -- Kelly, Vivian N           13 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:31.05        DQ (1:43.00)                                        
 -- Moratos, Angelica M       14 FLY-MR               3:15.80         NS        
 -- Reiter, Valerie G         13 FLY-MR               3:10.00         NS        
 -- Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR          2:42.37        SCR        
 -- Krusos, Emily             14 HYB-MR               3:08.52        SCR        
 -- Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          2:42.44        SCR        
 -- Friedman, Melissa         13 WISC-MR              2:46.66        SCR        
 -- Markunas, Rebecca R       14 Twisters-MR          3:03.95        SCR        
 -- Falletta, Gillian T       14 UNHY-MR              3:17.78        SCR        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR    27.50      28.23        
  2 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR            28.52      28.84        
  3 Santos, Olivia J          15 FLY-MR                 28.93      29.05        
  4 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR    29.35      29.13        
  5 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR    29.99      29.49        
  6 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR    30.91      29.87        
  7 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR    28.62      29.95        
  8 Ren, Isabel T             17 Express Swimming-MR    30.05      29.97        
  9 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR            29.20      30.11        
 10 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR    30.79      30.19        
 11 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR    31.55      30.20        
 12 Garces, Tessa J           15 WEST-MR                30.51      30.32        
 13 Heaney, Finola M          15 Express Swimming-MR    31.22      30.46        
 14 Cohen, Olivia M           15 Express Swimming-MR    30.56      30.63        
 15 deFreitas, Sophie         18 WAC-MR                 30.64      30.64        
 16 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR                30.27      30.70        
 17 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  14 WAC-MR                 30.23      30.74        
 18 Schubert, Olivia C        15 WAC-MR                 31.32      30.81        
 19 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.42      30.84        
 20 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR            29.83      30.97        
 21 Warren, Frances V         20 Express Swimming-MR    30.08      30.98        
 22 DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.02        
 22 deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR                 31.46      31.02        
 24 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   15 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.00      31.03        
 25 White, Sarah E            17 Express Swimming-MR    30.16      31.10        
 25 deFreitas, Emma           14 WAC-MR                 30.66      31.10        
 27 Polinsky, Kate L          17 Express Swimming-MR    32.68      31.12        
 27 MO, Wendy                 13 Express Swimming-MR    31.99      31.12        
 29 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR            31.02      31.18        
 30 Tasnady, Catherine E      16 Express Swimming-MR    32.01      31.38        
 30 Young, Nathalie H         15 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.00      31.38        
 30 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR            32.81      31.38        
 33 Liu, Serina               15 NCAC-MR                31.80      31.47        
 34 Brant, Eliza N            15 WISC-MR                33.33      31.71        
 35 Schillinger, Ally G       15 Express Swimming-MR    32.39      31.81        
 36 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR                 31.03      31.83        
 37 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR    31.79      31.89        
 38 Reyes, Kelly              16 FLY-MR                 31.50      31.92        
 39 Geiger, Allyson M         16 Express Swimming-MR    31.22      32.04        
 40 Vani, Jacqueline J        16 Express Swimming-MR    33.42      32.22        
 41 Soriano, Thalia G         15 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.39        
 42 Yanar, Melanie            18 Express Swimming-MR    32.19      32.51        
 43 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR    32.57      32.56        
 44 Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.57        
 45 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    16 HYB-MR                 31.45      32.61        
 46 Wong, Bokey               16 NCAC-MR                31.80      32.73        
 47 Feminella, Lindsay M      17 WAC-MR                 31.82      32.77        
 48 Eskaros, Veronica         17 Shy-Mr-MR              30.50      32.85        
 49 Damsky, Abigail           17 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.23      33.01        
 50 Santiago, Kristina J      15 Twisters-MR            33.83      33.02        
 51 Milio, Theresa A          11 WEST-MR                33.95      33.27        
 52 Gibbons, Courtney         17 WAC-MR                 32.87      33.35        
 52 Johnson, Anna B           16 Sailfish-MR            32.62      33.35        
 54 Yeh, Chloe A              13 FLY-MR                 33.36      33.44        
 55 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR    34.23      33.62        
 56 Romano, Nicole P          15 WEST-MR                35.11      33.74        
 57 Wang, Kathryn             11 Twisters-MR            34.05      33.79        
 58 Abbas, Radwa              15 WAC-MR                 33.27      33.86        
 59 Collins, Irene M          15 FLY-MR                 32.72      33.90        
 60 Gurden, Julia             10 WEST-MR                36.74      34.07        
 61 Zahariev, Tiffany         11 Twisters-MR            35.31      34.31        
 62 Phadael, Lauryn M         15 Express Swimming-MR    36.32      34.38        
 63 Capuano, Caroline R       10 WEST-MR                35.12      35.36        
 64 Tanchuck, Sarah K         16 Express Swimming-MR    35.44      37.19        
 65 Stahurski, Anna           10 CSC-MR                    NT      44.75        
 66 Sansiviero, Kaitlyn R      6 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.63    1:09.38        
 -- Walter, Sophia            10 WAC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 -- Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR    33.08         NS        
 -- Afifi, Engi K             15 NCAC-MR                43.00         NS        
 -- Burke, Madeline R         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Wirkowski, Kristina E     15 Express Swimming-MR    35.88        SCR        
 -- Davison, Dara J           15 Express Swimming-MR    36.02        SCR        
 -- Barclay, Skye M           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.95        SCR        
 -- Arana, Jennifer           16 FLY-MR                 29.46        SCR        
 -- Lui, Geyanne E            17 Twisters-MR            29.49        SCR        
 -- Nieves, Daniella M        15 WISC-MR                31.34        SCR        
 -- Straub, Jessica           15 HYB-MR                 34.37        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Madison S       10 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Cavanaugh, Katherine      16 WAC-MR                 33.73        SCR        
 -- Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR            30.09        SCR        
 -- Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR                29.00        SCR        
 -- Jano, Antalya             15 Twisters-MR            32.66        SCR        
 -- Feminella, Meghan C       18 WAC-MR                 29.16        SCR        
 -- Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR                32.69        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Hailey B        14 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Arias, Victoria L         15 FLY-MR                 38.91        SCR        
 -- Sandoval, Lizbeth         15 Sailfish-MR            32.73        SCR        
 -- Allen, Arnelle            16 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.09        SCR        
 -- McDonough, Colleen P      17 WAC-MR                 29.57        SCR        
 -- Anich, Annabelle K        15 FLY-MR                 31.13        SCR        
 -- Weisglass, Rachel S       12 WEST-MR                41.57        SCR        
 -- Halper, Sophie R          15 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.50        SCR        
 -- Feinblatt, Carly H        15 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.78        SCR        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             18 Twisters-MR            59.62    1:00.22        
  2 Santos, Olivia J          15 FLY-MR               1:04.06    1:04.34        
  3 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR          1:02.87    1:04.42        
  4 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.13    1:05.87        
  5 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.92    1:05.88        
  6 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR              1:04.86    1:05.89        
  7 Heaney, Finola M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.34    1:05.94        
  8 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          1:04.08    1:06.01        
  9 Feinblatt, Carly H        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.69    1:06.19        
 10 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.22    1:06.28        
 11 Arana, Jennifer           16 FLY-MR               1:04.55    1:06.30        
 12 Spencer, Hannnah          12 HYB-MR               1:06.90    1:06.88        
 13 Ren, Isabel T             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.22    1:07.07        
 14 Schillinger, Ally G       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.17    1:07.09        
 15 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          1:07.00    1:07.72        
 16 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.78    1:07.85        
 17 Warren, Frances V         20 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.06    1:08.26        
 18 White, Sarah E            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.45    1:08.49        
 19 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.49    1:08.71        
 20 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          1:09.96    1:09.71        
 21 Nasti, Amanda M           12 UNHY-MR              1:09.45    1:09.75        
 22 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          1:05.11    1:10.16        
 23 Polinsky, Kate L          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.40    1:10.60        
 24 Lotito, Taylor P          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.11    1:10.83        
 25 Zielinski, Kinga          15 Twisters-MR          1:13.38    1:11.15        
 26 Damsky, Abigail           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.22    1:11.32        
 27 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    16 HYB-MR               1:08.33    1:11.34        
 28 O'Brien, Meghan           11 HYB-MR               1:22.78    1:11.92        
 29 Brant, Eliza N            15 WISC-MR              1:14.00    1:12.10        
 30 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.25    1:12.48        
 31 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.99    1:12.82        
 32 Yanar, Melanie            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.68    1:13.05        
 33 Mansfield, Teresa E       15 FLY-MR               1:12.60    1:13.40        
 34 Hernandez, Cindy N        16 Twisters-MR          1:13.75    1:13.60        
 35 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.17    1:13.85        
 36 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR               1:14.44    1:15.46        
 37 Tasnady, Catherine E      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.49    1:15.72        
 38 Tanchuck, Sarah K         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.60    1:16.03        
 39 Phadael, Lauryn M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.17    1:16.22        
 40 Kelly, Vivian N           13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:18.71        
 41 Davison, Dara J           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.54    1:21.27        
 42 Eng, Alina M              10 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.89    1:28.18        
 43 Arias, Victoria L         15 FLY-MR               1:27.05    1:29.06        
 44 Delahoz, Laura            15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:42.23        
 -- Collins, Irene M          15 FLY-MR               1:10.26         NS        
 -- Wirkowski, Kristina E     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.89         NS        
 -- Allen, Arnelle            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.19         NS        
 -- Anich, Annabelle K        15 FLY-MR               1:08.34         NS        
 -- Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.45         NS        
 -- Afifi, Engi K             15 NCAC-MR              1:38.80        SCR        
 -- Tillman, Victoria M       11 WEST-MR              1:11.14        SCR        
 -- DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR              1:05.00        SCR        
 -- Lui, Geyanne E            17 Twisters-MR          1:02.81        SCR        
 -- Young, Nathalie H         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.50        SCR        
 -- Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.50        SCR        
 -- Barclay, Skye M           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.23        SCR        
 -- Reyes, Kelly              16 FLY-MR               1:07.13        SCR        
 -- Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               1:06.86        SCR        
 -- Straub, Jessica           15 HYB-MR               1:15.34        SCR        
 -- Jano, Antalya             15 Twisters-MR          1:10.02        SCR        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.77    2:13.56        
                1:03.86   2:13.56 (1:09.70)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.43    2:16.51        
                1:07.09   2:16.51 (1:09.42)                                        
  3 Kwok, Joyce B             18 Twisters-MR          2:17.33    2:16.87        
                1:06.01   2:16.87 (1:10.86)                                        
  4 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.03    2:17.93        
                1:07.00   2:17.93 (1:10.93)                                        
  5 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.81    2:18.43        
                1:07.86   2:18.43 (1:10.57)                                        
  6 Santos, Olivia J          15 FLY-MR               2:22.54    2:19.44        
                1:07.92   2:19.44 (1:11.52)                                        
  7 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.29    2:19.50        
                1:07.64   2:19.50 (1:11.86)                                        
  8 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.32    2:19.75        
                1:06.47   2:19.75 (1:13.28)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             2:15.14    2:20.03        
                1:07.14   2:20.03 (1:12.89)                                        
 10 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR          2:17.82    2:20.29        
                1:08.37   2:20.29 (1:11.92)                                        
 11 deFreitas, Sophie         18 WAC-MR               2:15.92    2:20.98        
                1:08.75   2:20.98 (1:12.23)                                        
 12 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR              2:19.00    2:21.08        
                1:07.33   2:21.08 (1:13.75)                                        
 13 Young, Nathalie H         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.50    2:21.59        
                1:09.91   2:21.59 (1:11.68)                                        
 14 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  14 WAC-MR               2:21.83    2:22.14        
                1:09.26   2:22.14 (1:12.88)                                        
 15 Schillinger, Ally G       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.93    2:23.02        
                1:10.18   2:23.02 (1:12.84)                                        
 16 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.34    2:23.37        
                1:10.23   2:23.37 (1:13.14)                                        
 17 Heaney, Finola M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.45    2:23.49        
                1:09.61   2:23.49 (1:13.88)                                        
 18 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.56    2:23.75        
                1:09.30   2:23.75 (1:14.45)                                        
 19 Garces, Tessa J           15 WEST-MR              2:24.95    2:24.15        
                1:10.67   2:24.15 (1:13.48)                                        
 20 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR              2:31.06    2:24.61        
                1:10.51   2:24.61 (1:14.10)                                        
 21 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.81    2:25.60        
                1:09.64   2:25.60 (1:15.96)                                        
 22 Warren, Frances V         20 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.44    2:25.76        
                1:10.13   2:25.76 (1:15.63)                                        
 23 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.42    2:25.84        
                1:10.58   2:25.84 (1:15.26)                                        
 24 Ren, Isabel T             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.69    2:25.92        
                1:09.44   2:25.92 (1:16.48)                                        
 25 deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR               2:18.49    2:25.96        
                1:11.38   2:25.96 (1:14.58)                                        
 26 Cohen, Olivia M           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.05    2:26.46        
                1:10.97   2:26.46 (1:15.49)                                        
 27 Geiger, Allyson M         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.67    2:26.82        
                1:09.45   2:26.82 (1:17.37)                                        
 28 Lotito, Taylor P          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.37    2:26.98        
                1:12.15   2:26.98 (1:14.83)                                        
 29 Gullickson, Lauren        15 WAC-MR               2:30.24    2:27.39        
                1:11.43   2:27.39 (1:15.96)                                        
 30 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.27    2:27.43        
                1:11.64   2:27.43 (1:15.79)                                        
 31 Vani, Jacqueline J        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.90    2:27.47        
                1:13.43   2:27.47 (1:14.04)                                        
 32 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          2:28.51    2:27.61        
                1:11.57   2:27.61 (1:16.04)                                        
 33 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          2:19.25    2:27.66        
                1:09.66   2:27.66 (1:18.00)                                        
 34 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               2:30.59    2:27.95        
                1:11.94   2:27.95 (1:16.01)                                        
 35 Josiah, Katherine M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.32    2:28.10        
                1:12.72   2:28.10 (1:15.38)                                        
 36 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.16    2:28.41        
                1:12.82   2:28.41 (1:15.59)                                        
 37 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          2:19.00    2:29.07        
                1:11.56   2:29.07 (1:17.51)                                        
 38 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          2:23.78    2:29.30        
                1:10.71   2:29.30 (1:18.59)                                        
 39 DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR              2:20.00    2:29.51        
                1:11.78   2:29.51 (1:17.73)                                        
 40 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          2:30.14    2:30.79        
                1:11.20   2:30.79 (1:19.59)                                        
 41 Damsky, Abigail           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.50    2:30.94        
                1:13.21   2:30.94 (1:17.73)                                        
 42 Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR              2:27.00    2:31.41        
                1:12.92   2:31.41 (1:18.49)                                        
 43 Feminella, Lindsay M      17 WAC-MR               2:30.06    2:32.05        
                1:13.94   2:32.05 (1:18.11)                                        
 44 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.67    2:32.35        
                1:14.68   2:32.35 (1:17.67)                                        
 45 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.19    2:32.67        
                1:14.44   2:32.67 (1:18.23)                                        
 46 deFreitas, Emma           14 WAC-MR               2:27.18    2:33.96        
                1:13.55   2:33.96 (1:20.41)                                        
 47 Mansfield, Teresa E       15 FLY-MR               2:30.33    2:34.06        
                1:14.04   2:34.06 (1:20.02)                                        
 48 Brant, Eliza N            15 WISC-MR              2:46.55    2:34.12        
                1:13.07   2:34.12 (1:21.05)                                        
 49 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          2:25.09    2:34.19        
                1:13.21   2:34.19 (1:20.98)                                        
 50 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.54    2:34.57        
                1:16.61   2:34.57 (1:17.96)                                        
 51 Pompay, Melody R          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.51    2:35.33        
                1:15.29   2:35.33 (1:20.04)                                        
 52 Gibbons, Courtney         17 WAC-MR               2:33.29    2:36.27        
                1:15.45   2:36.27 (1:20.82)                                        
 53 Soriano, Thalia G         15 NCAC-MR              2:35.65    2:36.78        
                1:15.26   2:36.78 (1:21.52)                                        
 54 Wang, Kathryn             11 Twisters-MR          2:35.15    2:39.26        
                1:17.00   2:39.26 (1:22.26)                                        
 55 Anich, Annabelle K        15 FLY-MR               2:32.96    2:39.28        
                1:14.64   2:39.28 (1:24.64)                                        
 56 Zaets, Allison M          14 WAC-MR               2:48.89    2:39.36        
                1:16.07   2:39.36 (1:23.29)                                        
 57 Zielinski, Kinga          15 Twisters-MR          2:36.41    2:39.60        
                1:14.98   2:39.60 (1:24.62)                                        
 58 Eskaros, Veronica         17 Shy-Mr-MR            2:40.03    2:40.09        
                1:15.50   2:40.09 (1:24.59)                                        
 59 Santiago, Kristina J      15 Twisters-MR          2:43.87    2:40.51        
                1:16.14   2:40.51 (1:24.37)                                        
 60 Gurden, Julia             10 WEST-MR              2:51.99    2:40.67        
                1:19.86   2:40.67 (1:20.81)                                        
 61 Barclay, Skye M           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.75    2:42.63        
                  19.25   2:42.63 (2:23.38)                                        
 62 Yeh, Chloe A              13 FLY-MR               2:34.26    2:42.90        
                1:17.14   2:42.90 (1:25.76)                                        
 63 Romano, Nicole P          15 WEST-MR              2:47.66    2:43.45        
                1:18.26   2:43.45 (1:25.19)                                        
 64 Tasnady, Catherine E      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.55    2:45.64        
                1:20.12   2:45.64 (1:25.52)                                        
 65 Milio, Theresa A          11 WEST-MR              2:54.97    2:45.76        
                1:19.68   2:45.76 (1:26.08)                                        
 66 Tanchuck, Sarah K         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.11    2:45.89        
                1:21.13   2:45.89 (1:24.76)                                        
 67 Phadael, Lauryn M         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:46.42        
                1:18.61   2:46.42 (1:27.81)                                        
 68 Gardner, Brigit           16 WAC-MR               2:50.45    2:48.47        
                1:19.25   2:48.47 (1:29.22)                                        
 69 Hernandez, Cindy N        16 Twisters-MR          2:42.63    2:48.82        
                1:21.18   2:48.82 (1:27.64)                                        
 70 Zahariev, Tiffany         11 Twisters-MR          3:00.18    2:59.71        
                1:24.78   2:59.71 (1:34.93)                                        
 71 Davison, Dara J           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.98    3:02.66        
                1:27.42   3:02.66 (1:35.24)                                        
 72 Arias, Victoria L         15 FLY-MR               3:07.98    3:13.16        
                1:32.43   3:13.16 (1:40.73)                                        
 73 Delahoz, Laura            15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:49.52        
                1:48.67   3:49.52 (2:00.85)                                        
 -- Tellez, Ivanna D          20 Twisters-MR          2:37.59        SCR        
 -- McDonough, Colleen P      17 WAC-MR               2:24.11        SCR        
 -- Polinsky, Kate L          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.14        SCR        
 -- Gallelli, Francesca       14 WAC-MR               2:47.78        SCR        
 -- White, Sarah E            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.85        SCR        
 -- Abbas, Radwa              15 WAC-MR               2:48.54        SCR        
 -- Cavanaugh, Katherine      16 WAC-MR               2:42.86        SCR        
 -- Straub, Jessica           15 HYB-MR               2:46.23        SCR        
 -- Feinblatt, Carly H        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.57        SCR        
 -- Nieves, Daniella M        15 WISC-MR              2:30.25        SCR        
 -- Gorgano, Lauren M         17 CSC-MR               2:48.83        SCR        
 -- Digiovanni, Sara N        14 FLY-MR               2:43.44        SCR        
 -- Allen, Arnelle            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.80        SCR        
 -- Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    16 HYB-MR               2:45.08        SCR        
 -- Lui, Geyanne E            17 Twisters-MR          2:19.25        SCR        
 -- Astudillo, Nicole B       15 Twisters-MR          2:37.67        SCR        
 -- Jano, Antalya             15 Twisters-MR          2:39.25        SCR        
 -- Arana, Jennifer           16 FLY-MR               2:19.40        SCR        
 -- Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.08        SCR        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.83    4:44.00        
                1:08.73   2:21.33 (1:12.60)   3:33.21 (1:11.88)   4:44.00 (1:10.79)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.43    4:44.89        
                1:08.94   2:22.11 (1:13.17)   3:34.62 (1:12.51)   4:44.89 (1:10.27)
  3 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.21    4:46.09        
                1:08.49   2:21.63 (1:13.14)   3:34.07 (1:12.44)   4:46.09 (1:12.02)
  4 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR              4:51.20    4:50.45        
                1:09.07   2:21.40 (1:12.33)   3:34.92 (1:13.52)   4:50.45 (1:15.53)
  5 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.43    4:51.08        
                1:08.85   2:22.93 (1:14.08)   3:37.65 (1:14.72)   4:51.08 (1:13.43)
  6 deFreitas, Sophie         18 WAC-MR               4:46.47    4:51.33        
                1:09.67   2:23.49 (1:13.82)   3:38.21 (1:14.72)   4:51.33 (1:13.12)
  7 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.74    4:52.57        
                1:10.93   2:25.16 (1:14.23)   3:40.75 (1:15.59)   4:52.57 (1:11.82)
  8 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.31    4:52.75        
                1:10.33   2:24.72 (1:14.39)   3:39.89 (1:15.17)   4:52.75 (1:12.86)
  9 Schillinger, Ally G       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.70    4:53.75        
                1:10.53   2:26.32 (1:15.79)   3:40.85 (1:14.53)   4:53.75 (1:12.90)
 10 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.09    4:54.15        
                1:10.30   2:25.56 (1:15.26)   3:40.75 (1:15.19)   4:54.15 (1:13.40)
 11 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  14 WAC-MR               4:56.41    4:54.17        
                1:11.49   2:26.31 (1:14.82)   3:40.88 (1:14.57)   4:54.17 (1:13.29)
 12 Schubert, Olivia C        15 WAC-MR               4:48.96    4:54.61        
                1:11.02   2:26.14 (1:15.12)   3:41.43 (1:15.29)   4:54.61 (1:13.18)
 13 Ostensen, Sara            13 WAC-MR               5:06.71    4:55.96        
                1:10.67   2:27.04 (1:16.37)   3:42.73 (1:15.69)   4:55.96 (1:13.23)
 14 Savino, Chloe M           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.34    4:56.21        
                1:11.43   2:26.75 (1:15.32)   3:42.36 (1:15.61)   4:56.21 (1:13.85)
 15 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             4:41.28    4:56.52        
                1:08.58   2:21.97 (1:13.39)   3:38.27 (1:16.30)   4:56.52 (1:18.25)
 16 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:49.15    4:57.22        
                1:11.50   2:27.70 (1:16.20)   3:43.38 (1:15.68)   4:57.22 (1:13.84)
 17 Maloney, Wynn             13 UNFD-MR              4:57.50    4:57.77        
                1:09.72   2:25.80 (1:16.08)   3:42.25 (1:16.45)   4:57.77 (1:15.52)
 18 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.21    4:58.27        
                1:12.03   2:29.08 (1:17.05)   3:45.54 (1:16.46)   4:58.27 (1:12.73)
 19 Young, Nathalie H         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:53.50    4:58.35        
                1:11.30   2:26.92 (1:15.62)   3:43.41 (1:16.49)   4:58.35 (1:14.94)
 20 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.67    4:58.62        
                1:10.29   2:27.78 (1:17.49)   3:44.17 (1:16.39)   4:58.62 (1:14.45)
 21 Cohen, Olivia M           15 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.72    5:00.31        
                1:11.94   2:28.87 (1:16.93)   3:45.83 (1:16.96)   5:00.31 (1:14.48)
 22 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.13    5:00.48        
                1:12.58   2:29.48 (1:16.90)   3:45.88 (1:16.40)   5:00.48 (1:14.60)
 23 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:58.49    5:01.21        
                1:10.51   2:26.67 (1:16.16)   3:44.26 (1:17.59)   5:01.21 (1:16.95)
 24 Gullickson, Lauren        15 WAC-MR               5:00.00    5:02.29        
                1:13.28   2:29.72 (1:16.44)   3:46.16 (1:16.44)   5:02.29 (1:16.13)
 25 Heaney, Finola M          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.09    5:03.42        
                1:10.85   2:27.03 (1:16.18)   3:44.82 (1:17.79)   5:03.42 (1:18.60)
 26 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.89    5:04.01        
                1:10.29   2:28.15 (1:17.86)   3:46.58 (1:18.43)   5:04.01 (1:17.43)
 27 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:05.03        
                1:14.71   2:31.87 (1:17.16)   3:48.91 (1:17.04)   5:05.03 (1:16.12)
 28 deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR               5:18.13    5:05.24        
                1:13.68   2:30.71 (1:17.03)   3:48.38 (1:17.67)   5:05.24 (1:16.86)
 29 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               5:10.39    5:07.84        
                1:12.50   2:32.19 (1:19.69)   3:51.65 (1:19.46)   5:07.84 (1:16.19)
 30 Zdesar, Samantha M        14 FLY-MR               5:04.69    5:08.47        
                1:14.15   2:34.43 (1:20.28)   3:52.57 (1:18.14)   5:08.47 (1:15.90)
 31 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.54    5:11.22        
                1:15.42   2:35.27 (1:19.85)   3:54.95 (1:19.68)   5:11.22 (1:16.27)
 32 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.84    5:11.65        
                1:12.06   2:32.01 (1:19.95)   3:52.67 (1:20.66)   5:11.65 (1:18.98)
 33 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.76    5:12.01        
                1:16.13   2:35.34 (1:19.21)   3:55.63 (1:20.29)   5:12.01 (1:16.38)
 34 Geiger, Allyson M         16 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.43    5:12.02        
                1:11.39   2:30.50 (1:19.11)   3:52.20 (1:21.70)   5:12.02 (1:19.82)
 35 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          5:03.01    5:12.49        
                1:11.20   2:30.76 (1:19.56)   3:52.56 (1:21.80)   5:12.49 (1:19.93)
 36 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.57    5:13.11        
                1:14.49   2:34.41 (1:19.92)   3:54.74 (1:20.33)   5:13.11 (1:18.37)
 37 Feminella, Lindsay M      17 WAC-MR               5:18.08    5:15.48        
                1:17.56   2:38.27 (1:20.71)   3:57.51 (1:19.24)   5:15.48 (1:17.97)
 38 Yanson, Riana M           13 UNLI-MR              4:46.54    5:17.43        
                1:13.88   2:34.86 (1:20.98)   3:56.83 (1:21.97)   5:17.43 (1:20.60)
 39 Damsky, Abigail           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:09.50    5:19.23        
                1:15.74   2:38.13 (1:22.39)   4:00.39 (1:22.26)   5:19.23 (1:18.84)
 40 Gibbons, Courtney         17 WAC-MR               5:10.12    5:19.67        
                1:17.46   2:38.30 (1:20.84)   3:59.36 (1:21.06)   5:19.67 (1:20.31)
 41 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR               4:59.84    5:20.92        
                1:16.65   2:40.87 (1:24.22)   4:03.59 (1:22.72)   5:20.92 (1:17.33)
 42 Chopey, Julia S           13 FLY-MR               5:27.89    5:22.65        
                1:16.72   2:39.86 (1:23.14)   4:02.73 (1:22.87)   5:22.65 (1:19.92)
 43 Mansfield, Teresa E       15 FLY-MR               5:06.82    5:24.59        
                1:15.30   2:37.51 (1:22.21)   4:01.47 (1:23.96)   5:24.59 (1:23.12)
 44 deFreitas, Emma           14 WAC-MR               5:16.00    5:25.13        
                1:17.37   2:40.16 (1:22.79)   4:03.20 (1:23.04)   5:25.13 (1:21.93)
 45 Wang, Kathryn             11 Twisters-MR          5:28.86    5:31.83        
                1:19.36   2:44.38 (1:25.02)   4:09.64 (1:25.26)   5:31.83 (1:22.19)
 46 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR          5:59.03    5:37.37        
                1:21.09   2:48.75 (1:27.66)   4:14.56 (1:25.81)   5:37.37 (1:22.81)
 47 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR          6:23.36    5:37.68        
                1:22.04   2:48.69 (1:26.65)   4:14.01 (1:25.32)   5:37.68 (1:23.67)
 48 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR                   NT    5:40.51        
                1:21.38   2:49.05 (1:27.67)   4:16.60 (1:27.55)   5:40.51 (1:23.91)
 49 Abbas, Radwa              15 WAC-MR                    NT    5:41.94        
                1:21.75   2:50.44 (1:28.69)   4:18.90 (1:28.46)   5:41.94 (1:23.04)
 50 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR          5:56.02    5:43.08        
                1:23.53   2:52.71 (1:29.18)   4:20.29 (1:27.58)   5:43.08 (1:22.79)
 51 Yeh, Chloe A              13 FLY-MR               5:41.92    5:43.76        
                1:19.34   2:46.61 (1:27.27)   4:15.87 (1:29.26)   5:43.76 (1:27.89)
 52 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR          6:11.85    5:44.89        
                1:22.81   2:51.37 (1:28.56)   4:18.75 (1:27.38)   5:44.89 (1:26.14)
 53 Thomas, Laura E           12 FLY-MR               5:55.60    5:48.16        
                1:22.79   2:53.52 (1:30.73)   4:22.35 (1:28.83)   5:48.16 (1:25.81)
 54 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.34    5:52.42        
                1:24.13   2:53.17 (1:29.04)   4:23.14 (1:29.97)   5:52.42 (1:29.28)
 55 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 UNCSC-MR             6:16.30    6:03.44        
                1:26.66   2:58.94 (1:32.28)   4:32.40 (1:33.46)   6:03.44 (1:31.04)
 56 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.21    6:05.30        
                1:27.43   3:00.82 (1:33.39)   4:33.48 (1:32.66)   6:05.30 (1:31.82)
 57 Zahariev, Tiffany         11 Twisters-MR          6:21.08    6:11.07        
                1:24.11   2:58.89 (1:34.78)   4:36.47 (1:37.58)   6:11.07 (1:34.60)
 58 Moratos, Angelica M       14 FLY-MR               6:22.03    6:20.60        
                1:30.18   3:08.92 (1:38.74)   4:48.85 (1:39.93)   6:20.60 (1:31.75)
 -- Cavanaugh, Katherine      16 WAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Tellez, Ivanna D          20 Twisters-MR          5:38.22        SCR        
 -- Gallelli, Francesca       14 WAC-MR               5:47.86        SCR        
 -- Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR          6:04.82        SCR        
 -- DeHavenon, Cecilia R      13 EHY-MR               5:12.06        SCR        
 -- Bogetti, Georgie J        14 EHY-MR               4:32.97        SCR        
 -- McDonough, Colleen P      17 WAC-MR               5:05.52        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Marikate            14 EHY-MR               6:06.41        SCR        
 -- Brierley, Julia J         11 EHY-MR               5:31.93        SCR        
 -- Koehler, Sierra M         14 WISC-MR              5:23.37        SCR        
 -- Feinblatt, Carly H        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:51.95        SCR        
 -- Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:56.95        SCR        
 -- Oakland, Caroline E       12 EHY-MR               5:31.85        SCR        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             18 Twisters-MR          1:07.72    1:09.24        
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             1:07.85    1:10.15        
  3 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.83    1:10.56        
  4 Young, Nathalie H         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.50    1:11.35        
  5 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.98    1:12.12        
  6 Ren, Isabel T             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.29    1:12.34        
  7 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.14    1:13.10        
  8 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          1:13.29    1:14.90        
  9 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  14 WAC-MR               1:15.05    1:15.09        
 10 Heaney, Finola M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.43    1:15.15        
 11 DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:15.38        
 12 Schubert, Olivia C        15 WAC-MR               1:19.52    1:16.37        
 13 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.78    1:16.46        
 14 Garces, Tessa J           15 WEST-MR              1:13.61    1:16.52        
 15 Schillinger, Ally G       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.90    1:16.85        
 16 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.01    1:16.97        
 17 Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:17.21        
 18 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.24    1:17.28        
 19 deFreitas, Sophie         18 WAC-MR               1:11.00    1:17.79        
 20 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.94    1:18.00        
 21 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR          1:13.31    1:18.20        
 22 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.10    1:18.32        
 23 MO, Wendy                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.54    1:18.33        
 24 Geiger, Allyson M         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.16    1:18.46        
 25 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          1:15.46    1:18.47        
 26 Cohen, Olivia M           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.65    1:18.49        
 27 Warren, Frances V         20 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.88    1:18.80        
 28 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          1:11.23    1:18.81        
 29 Brant, Eliza N            15 WISC-MR              1:19.81    1:19.36        
 30 Feminella, Lindsay M      17 WAC-MR               1:17.21    1:19.85        
 31 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR              1:20.09    1:19.91        
 32 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          1:20.68    1:20.14        
 33 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.50    1:20.17        
 34 Soriano, Thalia G         15 NCAC-MR              1:17.32    1:20.89        
 35 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          1:15.61    1:20.92        
 36 Vani, Jacqueline J        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.76    1:21.57        
 37 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          1:14.44    1:21.65        
 38 Damsky, Abigail           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.63    1:21.77        
 39 Yanar, Melanie            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.72    1:22.09        
 40 Pompay, Melody R          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.33    1:22.36        
 41 Josiah, Katherine M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.71    1:23.24        
 42 Lotito, Taylor P          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.94    1:23.27        
 43 Liu, Serina               15 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:23.46        
 44 Zaets, Allison M          14 WAC-MR               1:25.27    1:23.51        
 45 Abbas, Radwa              15 WAC-MR               1:23.33    1:24.15        
 46 Anich, Annabelle K        15 FLY-MR               1:19.00    1:24.43        
 47 Romano, Nicole P          15 WEST-MR              1:27.79    1:24.97        
 48 Milio, Theresa A          11 WEST-MR              1:24.55    1:25.61        
 49 deFreitas, Emma           14 WAC-MR               1:22.46    1:25.73        
 50 Wang, Kathryn             11 Twisters-MR          1:21.84    1:25.88        
 51 Barclay, Skye M           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.92    1:28.02        
 52 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.44    1:28.39        
 53 Weisglass, Rachel S       12 WEST-MR              1:34.94    1:28.93        
 54 Tasnady, Catherine E      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.68    1:29.90        
 55 Tanchuck, Sarah K         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.49    1:31.86        
 56 Gardner, Brigit           16 WAC-MR               1:40.00    1:33.40        
 57 Santiago, Kristina J      15 Twisters-MR          1:34.77    1:33.46        
 58 Zielinski, Kinga          15 Twisters-MR          1:22.17    1:33.59        
 59 Davison, Dara J           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.54    1:34.39        
 60 Zahariev, Tiffany         11 Twisters-MR          1:32.93    1:36.52        
 61 Arias, Victoria L         15 FLY-MR               1:37.71    1:39.81        
 -- Afifi, Engi K             15 NCAC-MR              1:48.90         NS        
 -- Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          1:16.88         NS        
 -- Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               1:25.52         NS        
 -- Phadael, Lauryn M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.91         NS        
 -- White, Sarah E            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.41        SCR        
 -- Hernandez, Cindy N        16 Twisters-MR          1:32.22        SCR        
 -- McDonough, Colleen P      17 WAC-MR               1:20.48        SCR        
 -- Lui, Geyanne E            17 Twisters-MR          1:12.06        SCR        
 -- Jano, Antalya             15 Twisters-MR          1:28.62        SCR        
 -- Gallelli, Francesca       14 WAC-MR               1:29.26        SCR        
 -- Cavanaugh, Katherine      16 WAC-MR               1:22.31        SCR        
 -- Ruiz, Mahjazee             9 WAC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Nyquist, Hannah M         12 WAC-MR               1:27.71        SCR        
 -- Feinblatt, Carly H        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.09        SCR        
 -- Straub, Jessica           15 HYB-MR               1:22.50        SCR        
 -- Allen, Arnelle            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.74        SCR        
 -- Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    16 HYB-MR               1:18.05        SCR        
 -- Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.50        SCR        
 -- Astudillo, Nicole B       15 Twisters-MR          1:20.79        SCR        
 -- Nieves, Daniella M        15 WISC-MR              1:19.26        SCR        
 -- Arana, Jennifer           16 FLY-MR               1:16.50        SCR        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             2:23.28    2:28.42        
                1:10.95   2:28.42 (1:17.47)                                        
  2 Ren, Isabel T             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.46    2:33.43        
                1:14.70   2:33.43 (1:18.73)                                        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.98    2:33.97        
                1:16.64   2:33.97 (1:17.33)                                        
  4 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.48    2:35.13        
                1:15.92   2:35.13 (1:19.21)                                        
  5 Young, Nathalie H         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.99    2:35.18        
                1:15.87   2:35.18 (1:19.31)                                        
  6 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.33    2:37.42        
                1:18.45   2:37.42 (1:18.97)                                        
  7 Heaney, Finola M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.21    2:37.94        
                1:16.15   2:37.94 (1:21.79)                                        
  8 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  14 WAC-MR               2:41.68    2:38.38        
                1:18.64   2:38.38 (1:19.74)                                        
  9 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.47    2:39.45        
                1:18.17   2:39.45 (1:21.28)                                        
 10 DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR              2:40.80    2:40.01        
                1:18.00   2:40.01 (1:22.01)                                        
 11 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.63    2:40.61        
                1:19.16   2:40.61 (1:21.45)                                        
 12 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.27    2:41.81        
                1:19.85   2:41.81 (1:21.96)                                        
 13 Garces, Tessa J           15 WEST-MR              2:39.93    2:42.07        
                1:19.09   2:42.07 (1:22.98)                                        
 14 Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR              2:42.00    2:42.97        
                1:18.89   2:42.97 (1:24.08)                                        
 15 Schillinger, Ally G       15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:43.35        
                1:19.37   2:43.35 (1:23.98)                                        
 16 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.53    2:43.51        
                1:21.05   2:43.51 (1:22.46)                                        
 17 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.93    2:45.06        
                1:20.18   2:45.06 (1:24.88)                                        
 18 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.55    2:45.43        
                1:20.05   2:45.43 (1:25.38)                                        
 19 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR              2:44.12    2:45.57        
                1:20.24   2:45.57 (1:25.33)                                        
 20 MO, Wendy                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.43    2:47.23        
                1:23.38   2:47.23 (1:23.85)                                        
 21 Cohen, Olivia M           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.04    2:47.69        
                1:23.44   2:47.69 (1:24.25)                                        
 22 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          2:40.48    2:48.28        
                1:19.65   2:48.28 (1:28.63)                                        
 23 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR          2:39.61    2:48.33        
                1:23.15   2:48.33 (1:25.18)                                        
 24 Feminella, Lindsay M      17 WAC-MR               2:44.88    2:48.79        
                1:22.85   2:48.79 (1:25.94)                                        
 25 Geiger, Allyson M         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.37    2:48.94        
                1:21.47   2:48.94 (1:27.47)                                        
 26 Brant, Eliza N            15 WISC-MR              3:00.11    2:49.35        
                1:22.20   2:49.35 (1:27.15)                                        
 27 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          2:34.56    2:49.46        
                1:22.58   2:49.46 (1:26.88)                                        
 28 Soriano, Thalia G         15 NCAC-MR              2:50.01    2:49.69        
                1:22.08   2:49.69 (1:27.61)                                        
 29 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.53    2:50.24        
                1:22.66   2:50.24 (1:27.58)                                        
 30 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          2:47.20    2:50.26        
                1:24.38   2:50.26 (1:25.88)                                        
 31 Reyes, Kelly              16 FLY-MR               2:45.68    2:51.67        
                1:23.09   2:51.67 (1:28.58)                                        
 32 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          2:43.13    2:51.78        
                1:23.10   2:51.78 (1:28.68)                                        
 33 Vani, Jacqueline J        16 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.19    2:55.22        
                1:26.43   2:55.22 (1:28.79)                                        
 34 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               2:58.62    2:55.52        
                1:26.51   2:55.52 (1:29.01)                                        
 35 Thomas, Laura E           12 FLY-MR               3:20.09    2:56.64        
                1:26.79   2:56.64 (1:29.85)                                        
 36 Zaets, Allison M          14 WAC-MR               3:00.70    2:56.95        
                1:27.07   2:56.95 (1:29.88)                                        
 37 Damsky, Abigail           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.82    2:57.04        
                1:26.19   2:57.04 (1:30.85)                                        
 38 Romano, Nicole P          15 WEST-MR              3:08.08    2:57.45        
                1:27.58   2:57.45 (1:29.87)                                        
 39 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    16 HYB-MR               2:57.50    2:59.06        
                1:26.26   2:59.06 (1:32.80)                                        
 40 Wang, Kathryn             11 Twisters-MR          2:55.32    2:59.29        
                1:27.95   2:59.29 (1:31.34)                                        
 41 Abbas, Radwa              15 WAC-MR               2:57.43    3:00.07        
                1:28.06   3:00.07 (1:32.01)                                        
 42 Collins, Irene M          15 FLY-MR               2:53.66    3:01.93        
                1:29.88   3:01.93 (1:32.05)                                        
 43 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.89    3:02.69        
                1:30.91   3:02.69 (1:31.78)                                        
 44 Milio, Theresa A          11 WEST-MR              3:05.23    3:04.62        
                1:30.45   3:04.62 (1:34.17)                                        
 45 Johnson, Anna B           16 Sailfish-MR          3:10.12    3:07.15        
                1:31.17   3:07.15 (1:35.98)                                        
 46 Yeh, Chloe A              13 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:07.85        
                1:31.56   3:07.85 (1:36.29)                                        
 47 Tanchuck, Sarah K         16 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.98    3:15.27        
                1:36.58   3:15.27 (1:38.69)                                        
 48 Santiago, Kristina J      15 Twisters-MR          3:16.74    3:15.94        
                1:36.15   3:15.94 (1:39.79)                                        
 49 Zahariev, Tiffany         11 Twisters-MR          3:19.03    3:18.94        
                1:39.60   3:18.94 (1:39.34)                                        
 50 Phadael, Lauryn M         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:38.23    3:32.27        
                1:38.53   3:32.27 (1:53.74)                                        
 -- Burke, Madeline R         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:44.34         NS        
 -- Sandoval, Lizbeth         15 Sailfish-MR          2:57.38        SCR        
 -- Davison, Dara J           15 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.11        SCR        
 -- McDonough, Colleen P      17 WAC-MR               2:46.78        SCR        
 -- Jano, Antalya             15 Twisters-MR          3:10.38        SCR        
 -- Feminella, Meghan C       18 WAC-MR               2:42.29        SCR        
 -- Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.13        SCR        
 -- Lui, Geyanne E            17 Twisters-MR          2:33.82        SCR        
 -- deFreitas, Sophie         18 WAC-MR               2:39.38        SCR        
 -- Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR              2:43.00        SCR        
 -- Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          2:41.91        SCR        
 -- Cavanaugh, Katherine      16 WAC-MR               3:03.43        SCR        
 -- Arias, Victoria L         15 FLY-MR               3:24.16        SCR        
 -- Anich, Annabelle K        15 FLY-MR               2:43.02        SCR        
 -- Halper, Sophie R          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.79        SCR        
 -- Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.37        SCR        
 -- Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.20        SCR        
 -- Arana, Jennifer           16 FLY-MR               2:41.71        SCR        
 -- Barclay, Skye M           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:56.97        SCR        
 -- Feinblatt, Carly H        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.50        SCR        
 -- Straub, Jessica           15 HYB-MR               3:03.69        SCR        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.98    1:17.93        
  2 deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR               1:17.89    1:21.53        
  3 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.54    1:21.58        
  4 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          1:17.49    1:23.12        
  5 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.24    1:23.83        
  6 Gullickson, Lauren        15 WAC-MR               1:24.32    1:23.88        
  7 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.99    1:23.97        
  8 Brant, Eliza N            15 WISC-MR              1:25.55    1:24.10        
  9 Schubert, Olivia C        15 WAC-MR               1:21.37    1:24.19        
 10 Vani, Jacqueline J        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.07    1:24.48        
 11 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          1:25.58    1:24.84        
 12 MO, Wendy                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.65    1:25.98        
 13 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.97    1:26.68        
 14 Santos, Olivia J          15 FLY-MR               1:28.56    1:27.54        
 15 Kwok, Joyce B             18 Twisters-MR          1:26.99    1:27.78        
 16 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          1:21.04    1:28.11        
 17 Anich, Annabelle K        15 FLY-MR               1:26.50    1:29.36        
 18 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.80    1:29.64        
 19 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR          1:28.34    1:30.68        
 20 Lotito, Taylor P          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.23    1:31.03        
 21 Cohen, Olivia M           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.69    1:31.31        
 22 Ren, Isabel T             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.92    1:31.61        
 23 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.05    1:31.62        
 24 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR              1:31.97    1:31.90        
 25 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          1:20.78    1:31.92        
 26 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.91    1:32.01        
 27 Heaney, Finola M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.34    1:32.04        
 28 Gibbons, Courtney         17 WAC-MR               1:25.71    1:32.07        
 29 Garces, Tessa J           15 WEST-MR              1:32.14    1:32.60        
 30 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          1:36.05    1:32.66        
 31 Romano, Nicole P          15 WEST-MR              1:36.21    1:32.69        
 32 Mansfield, Teresa E       15 FLY-MR               1:29.50    1:32.90        
 33 Wang, Kathryn             11 Twisters-MR          1:36.21    1:33.24        
 34 Liu, Serina               15 NCAC-MR              1:33.00    1:33.55        
 35 Yanar, Melanie            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.51    1:34.04        
 36 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.29    1:34.30        
 37 Milio, Theresa A          11 WEST-MR              1:38.51    1:34.41        
 38 Phadael, Lauryn M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.47    1:34.86        
 39 Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:35.10        
 40 Wirkowski, Kristina E     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.12    1:35.58        
 41 Digiovanni, Sara N        14 FLY-MR               1:33.80    1:36.50        
 42 Yeh, Chloe A              13 FLY-MR               1:34.40    1:36.95        
 43 Barclay, Skye M           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.47    1:37.31        
 44 Pompay, Melody R          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.04    1:37.46        
 45 Eskaros, Veronica         17 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.26    1:37.93        
 46 Zielinski, Kinga          15 Twisters-MR          1:33.36    1:38.10        
 47 Abbas, Radwa              15 WAC-MR               1:38.69    1:40.41        
 47 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.29    1:40.41        
 49 Geiger, Allyson M         16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.88        
 50 Hernandez, Cindy N        16 Twisters-MR          1:37.83    1:43.84        
 51 Santiago, Kristina J      15 Twisters-MR          1:42.01    1:45.25        
 52 Zaets, Allison M          14 WAC-MR               1:56.61    1:46.51        
 53 Weisglass, Rachel S       12 WEST-MR              1:40.50    1:48.96        
 54 Gardner, Brigit           16 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:50.32        
 55 Tanchuck, Sarah K         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.88    1:52.26        
 56 Arias, Victoria L         15 FLY-MR               1:49.90    2:12.63        
 -- Schillinger, Ally G       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.46         NS        
 -- Delahoz, Laura            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00         NS        
 -- Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          1:36.48         NS        
 -- Arana, Jennifer           16 FLY-MR               1:24.90        SCR        
 -- Gorgano, Lauren M         17 CSC-MR               1:48.47        SCR        
 -- Lui, Geyanne E            17 Twisters-MR          1:25.25        SCR        
 -- Guichay, Jaqueline         9 EHY-MR               1:55.00        SCR        
 -- Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.32        SCR        
 -- Allen, Arnelle            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.60        SCR        
 -- McDonough, Colleen P      17 WAC-MR               1:29.86        SCR        
 -- Gallelli, Francesca       14 WAC-MR               1:45.14        SCR        
 -- Capuano, Caroline R       10 WEST-MR              1:41.68        SCR        
 -- Feinblatt, Carly H        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.41        SCR        
 -- Straub, Jessica           15 HYB-MR               1:42.02        SCR        
 -- Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    16 HYB-MR               1:33.94        SCR        
 -- Polinsky, Kate L          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.72        SCR        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            2:58.00    2:58.19        
                1:25.21   2:58.19 (1:32.98)                                        
  2 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          2:47.61    2:58.38        
                1:25.94   2:58.38 (1:32.44)                                        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.16    2:59.39        
                1:26.34   2:59.39 (1:33.05)                                        
  4 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.13    2:59.61        
                1:27.88   2:59.61 (1:31.73)                                        
  5 Brant, Eliza N            15 WISC-MR              3:05.55    3:00.32        
                1:27.42   3:00.32 (1:32.90)                                        
  6 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.07    3:05.02        
                1:27.54   3:05.02 (1:37.48)                                        
  7 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          2:52.98    3:08.31        
                1:31.34   3:08.31 (1:36.97)                                        
  8 Cohen, Olivia M           15 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.92    3:10.15        
                1:31.46   3:10.15 (1:38.69)                                        
  9 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.53    3:11.04        
                1:32.47   3:11.04 (1:38.57)                                        
 10 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:02.18    3:11.88        
                1:32.82   3:11.88 (1:39.06)                                        
 11 Wong, Bokey               16 NCAC-MR              3:05.00    3:12.14        
                1:33.02   3:12.14 (1:39.12)                                        
 12 Anich, Annabelle K        15 FLY-MR               3:08.83    3:12.53        
                1:32.51   3:12.53 (1:40.02)                                        
 13 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.32    3:12.66        
                1:33.67   3:12.66 (1:38.99)                                        
 14 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:14.84        
                1:33.97   3:14.84 (1:40.87)                                        
 15 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.09    3:15.38        
                1:36.33   3:15.38 (1:39.05)                                        
 16 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.11    3:16.57        
                1:38.56   3:16.57 (1:38.01)                                        
 17 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:16.71        
                1:37.42   3:16.71 (1:39.29)                                        
 18 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.56    3:17.00        
                1:37.14   3:17.00 (1:39.86)                                        
 19 Ren, Isabel T             17 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.79    3:18.47        
                1:33.60   3:18.47 (1:44.87)                                        
 20 Mansfield, Teresa E       15 FLY-MR               3:26.46    3:18.80        
                1:36.72   3:18.80 (1:42.08)                                        
 21 Milio, Theresa A          11 WEST-MR              3:20.44    3:19.24        
                1:38.23   3:19.24 (1:41.01)                                        
 22 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.81    3:19.44        
                1:38.43   3:19.44 (1:41.01)                                        
 23 Kilgallen, Kristen M      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.01    3:19.50        
                1:39.16   3:19.50 (1:40.34)                                        
 24 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:25.43    3:20.46        
                1:37.83   3:20.46 (1:42.63)                                        
 25 Waszkiewicz, Katie L      16 Farmingdale-MR       3:22.51    3:21.82        
                1:37.92   3:21.82 (1:43.90)                                        
 26 Wirkowski, Kristina E     15 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.11    3:26.15        
                1:38.78   3:26.15 (1:47.37)                                        
 27 Polinsky, Kate L          17 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.29    3:28.03        
                1:36.08   3:28.03 (1:51.95)                                        
 28 Zielinski, Kinga          15 Twisters-MR          3:27.46    3:28.54        
                1:37.05   3:28.54 (1:51.49)                                        
 29 Phadael, Lauryn M         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.24    3:30.38        
                1:38.69   3:30.38 (1:51.69)                                        
 30 Perez, Meadow A           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:40.28        
                1:48.22   3:40.28 (1:52.06)                                        
 31 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:38.76    3:49.35        
                1:51.28   3:49.35 (1:58.07)                                        
 -- Allen, Arnelle            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.50         NS        
 -- Romano, Nicole P          15 WEST-MR              3:20.82        SCR        
 -- Tillman, Victoria M       11 WEST-MR              3:18.99        SCR        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             18 Twisters-MR          1:02.12    1:02.62        
  2 Warren, Frances V         20 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.43    1:10.59        
  3 Arana, Jennifer           16 FLY-MR               1:08.42    1:10.88        
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          1:07.33    1:11.97        
  5 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.88    1:12.29        
  6 Santos, Olivia J          15 FLY-MR               1:11.77    1:12.42        
  7 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.42    1:12.49        
  8 Heaney, Finola M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.34    1:12.53        
  9 Cohen, Olivia M           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.15    1:12.66        
 10 Lotito, Taylor P          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.59    1:12.73        
 11 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          1:11.37    1:12.91        
 12 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          1:13.34    1:13.85        
 13 Yanar, Melanie            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.78    1:14.04        
 14 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.50    1:17.31        
 15 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.34    1:17.46        
 16 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.14    1:17.63        
 17 Schillinger, Ally G       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.84    1:17.89        
 18 White, Sarah E            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.43    1:18.57        
 19 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.64    1:19.15        
 20 Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          1:17.25    1:19.22        
 21 Waszkiewicz, Katie L      16 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.03    1:19.67        
 22 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          1:15.26    1:19.71        
 23 Feinblatt, Carly H        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.50    1:20.20        
 24 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR          1:14.28    1:21.68        
 25 Wong, Bokey               16 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:22.16        
 26 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.47    1:22.54        
 27 Gurden, Julia             10 WEST-MR              1:35.86    1:24.05        
 28 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.11        
 29 Hernandez, Cindy N        16 Twisters-MR          1:25.11    1:24.92        
 30 Zielinski, Kinga          15 Twisters-MR          1:24.66    1:26.92        
 31 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    16 HYB-MR               1:24.48    1:28.86        
 32 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.56    1:29.79        
 33 Singer, Gabrielle J       15 Sachem-MR            1:26.00    1:33.74        
 34 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR          1:22.67    1:37.58        
 35 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 UNCSC-MR             1:46.59    1:40.45        
 36 Davison, Dara J           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.76    1:45.03        
 37 Arias, Victoria L         15 FLY-MR               1:42.13    1:46.35        
 38 Delahoz, Laura            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.09    2:06.35        
 -- Tasnady, Catherine E      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.99         NS        
 -- Collins, Irene M          15 FLY-MR               1:19.53         NS        
 -- Jano, Antalya             15 Twisters-MR          1:28.15        SCR        
 -- Lui, Geyanne E            17 Twisters-MR          1:10.22        SCR        
 -- Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR          1:37.30        SCR        
 -- Nieves, Daniella M        15 WISC-MR              1:13.81        SCR        
 -- Reyes, Kelly              16 FLY-MR               1:17.29        SCR        
 -- Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.64        SCR        
 -- Barclay, Skye M           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.59        SCR        
 -- Young, Nathalie H         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.50        SCR        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.95    2:27.51        
                1:08.84   2:27.51 (1:18.67)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.67    2:30.82        
                1:12.97   2:30.82 (1:17.85)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             2:28.72    2:34.97        
                1:13.46   2:34.97 (1:21.51)                                        
  4 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.99    2:35.12        
                1:13.45   2:35.12 (1:21.67)                                        
  5 Schubert, Olivia C        15 WAC-MR               2:36.62    2:39.33        
                1:14.98   2:39.33 (1:24.35)                                        
  6 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          2:41.17    2:40.30        
                1:14.91   2:40.30 (1:25.39)                                        
  7 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          2:26.55    2:40.61        
                1:13.92   2:40.61 (1:26.69)                                        
  8 Heaney, Finola M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.76    2:43.16        
                1:16.53   2:43.16 (1:26.63)                                        
  9 deFreitas, Sophie         18 WAC-MR               2:39.78    2:44.41        
                1:17.20   2:44.41 (1:27.21)                                        
 10 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.67    2:47.33        
                1:16.62   2:47.33 (1:30.71)                                        
 11 Vani, Jacqueline J        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.89    2:49.81        
                1:19.18   2:49.81 (1:30.63)                                        
 12 deFreitas, Emma           14 WAC-MR               2:50.00    2:52.73        
                1:20.68   2:52.73 (1:32.05)                                        
 13 Yanar, Melanie            18 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.94    2:53.52        
                1:18.04   2:53.52 (1:35.48)                                        
 14 Santos, Olivia J          15 FLY-MR               3:04.34    2:53.53        
                1:15.53   2:53.53 (1:38.00)                                        
 15 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.80    2:53.84        
                1:22.11   2:53.84 (1:31.73)                                        
 16 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR              2:50.50    2:54.21        
                1:19.75   2:54.21 (1:34.46)                                        
 17 Gibbons, Courtney         17 WAC-MR               3:07.79    2:58.51        
                1:23.69   2:58.51 (1:34.82)                                        
 18 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          2:49.30    3:02.92        
                1:24.50   3:02.92 (1:38.42)                                        
 19 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR          2:55.40    3:12.17        
                1:28.03   3:12.17 (1:44.14)                                        
 20 Wong, Bokey               16 NCAC-MR              2:50.09    3:14.34        
                1:32.78   3:14.34 (1:41.56)                                        
 21 Eskaros, Veronica         17 Shy-Mr-MR            3:03.24    3:14.93        
                1:26.16   3:14.93 (1:48.77)                                        
 22 Johnson, Anna B           16 Sailfish-MR          3:21.15    3:26.21        
                1:36.33   3:26.21 (1:49.88)                                        
 -- Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.29         NS        
 -- Garces, Tessa J           15 WEST-MR              2:44.98         NS        
 -- Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          2:41.56         NS        
 -- Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Sandoval, Lizbeth         15 Sailfish-MR               NT        SCR        
 -- Young, Nathalie H         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:25.50        SCR        
 -- Barclay, Skye M           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.17        SCR        
 -- Arana, Jennifer           16 FLY-MR               2:34.09        SCR        
 -- deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR               2:57.25        SCR        
 -- Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          2:38.11        SCR        
 -- Nieves, Daniella M        15 WISC-MR              2:58.52        SCR        
 -- Allen, Arnelle            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:22.50        SCR        
 -- Feinblatt, Carly H        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.50        SCR        
 -- Romano, Nicole P          15 WEST-MR                   NT        SCR        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.51    2:27.39        
                1:10.57   2:27.39 (1:16.82)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.85    2:31.29        
                1:11.38   2:31.29 (1:19.91)                                        
  3 Arana, Jennifer           16 FLY-MR               2:33.78    2:39.01        
                1:14.69   2:39.01 (1:24.32)                                        
  4 Heaney, Finola M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.32    2:39.36        
                1:11.82   2:39.36 (1:27.54)                                        
  5 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.57    2:39.70        
                1:14.29   2:39.70 (1:25.41)                                        
  6 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.97    2:40.20        
                1:17.86   2:40.20 (1:22.34)                                        
  7 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.42    2:41.35        
                1:14.88   2:41.35 (1:26.47)                                        
  8 Cohen, Olivia M           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.83    2:41.61        
                1:16.82   2:41.61 (1:24.79)                                        
  9 Ren, Isabel T             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.14    2:41.76        
                1:13.75   2:41.76 (1:28.01)                                        
 10 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          2:34.78    2:42.05        
                1:16.96   2:42.05 (1:25.09)                                        
 11 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.32    2:42.94        
                1:17.65   2:42.94 (1:25.29)                                        
 12 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR              2:44.40    2:43.44        
                1:15.30   2:43.44 (1:28.14)                                        
 13 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR          2:40.22    2:43.47        
                1:19.20   2:43.47 (1:24.27)                                        
 14 Santos, Olivia J          15 FLY-MR               2:39.68    2:43.48        
                1:16.78   2:43.48 (1:26.70)                                        
 15 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.90    2:43.82        
                1:17.06   2:43.82 (1:26.76)                                        
 16 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          2:32.63    2:44.29        
                1:17.49   2:44.29 (1:26.80)                                        
 17 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.82    2:44.51        
                1:21.83   2:44.51 (1:22.68)                                        
 18 Schillinger, Ally G       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.52    2:45.71        
                1:17.08   2:45.71 (1:28.63)                                        
 19 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          2:48.23    2:46.31        
                1:18.98   2:46.31 (1:27.33)                                        
 20 Feinblatt, Carly H        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.76    2:46.62        
                1:22.39   2:46.62 (1:24.23)                                        
 21 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.29    2:46.82        
                1:18.81   2:46.82 (1:28.01)                                        
 22 Lotito, Taylor P          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.08    2:48.17        
                1:20.02   2:48.17 (1:28.15)                                        
 23 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:48.21        
                1:18.69   2:48.21 (1:29.52)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR          2:55.07    2:48.65        
                1:20.57   2:48.65 (1:28.08)                                        
 25 DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR              2:46.00    2:49.70        
                1:18.19   2:49.70 (1:31.51)                                        
 26 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:56.01    2:50.31        
                1:22.51   2:50.31 (1:27.80)                                        
 27 Anich, Annabelle K        15 FLY-MR               2:48.35    2:50.49        
                1:19.37   2:50.49 (1:31.12)                                        
 28 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.77    2:51.53        
                1:21.19   2:51.53 (1:30.34)                                        
 29 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.74    2:52.09        
                1:21.41   2:52.09 (1:30.68)                                        
 30 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          2:43.61    2:52.30        
                1:19.41   2:52.30 (1:32.89)                                        
 31 Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          2:50.95    2:53.49        
                1:20.41   2:53.49 (1:33.08)                                        
 32 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.71    2:54.00        
                1:19.92   2:54.00 (1:34.08)                                        
 33 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          2:38.21    2:54.45        
                1:23.81   2:54.45 (1:30.64)                                        
 34 Waszkiewicz, Katie L      16 Farmingdale-MR       3:04.59    2:54.91        
                1:26.10   2:54.91 (1:28.81)                                        
 35 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.94    2:56.33        
                1:26.28   2:56.33 (1:30.05)                                        
 36 Damsky, Abigail           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.50    3:00.21        
                1:22.85   3:00.21 (1:37.36)                                        
 37 Hernandez, Cindy N        16 Twisters-MR          3:00.06    3:00.54        
                1:24.67   3:00.54 (1:35.87)                                        
 38 Nasti, Amanda M           12 UNHY-MR              2:59.00    3:00.61        
                1:22.62   3:00.61 (1:37.99)                                        
 39 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    16 HYB-MR               2:53.34    3:01.15        
                1:26.02   3:01.15 (1:35.13)                                        
 40 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:39.28    3:01.43        
                1:30.54   3:01.43 (1:30.89)                                        
 41 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.39    3:01.79        
                1:25.78   3:01.79 (1:36.01)                                        
 42 Gurden, Julia             10 WEST-MR              3:13.45    3:02.83        
                1:24.76   3:02.83 (1:38.07)                                        
 43 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR          3:06.72    3:02.96        
                1:29.67   3:02.96 (1:33.29)                                        
 44 Zielinski, Kinga          15 Twisters-MR          3:00.29    3:03.74        
                1:27.07   3:03.74 (1:36.67)                                        
 45 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:04.55        
                1:33.61   3:04.55 (1:30.94)                                        
 46 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.45    3:04.99        
                1:28.09   3:04.99 (1:36.90)                                        
 47 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR               3:00.97    3:05.59        
                1:24.78   3:05.59 (1:40.81)                                        
 48 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    3:10.40        
                1:37.00   3:10.40 (1:33.40)                                        
 49 Lee, Megan C               9 WEST-MR              3:13.08    3:10.82        
                1:34.68   3:10.82 (1:36.14)                                        
 50 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 UNCSC-MR             3:49.56    3:15.50        
                1:36.05   3:15.50 (1:39.45)                                        
 51 Singer, Gabrielle J       15 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:16.50        
                1:32.42   3:16.50 (1:44.08)                                        
 52 Compton, Julie A          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.11    3:17.72        
                1:40.46   3:17.72 (1:37.26)                                        
 53 Perez, Meadow A           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:18.10        
                1:37.98   3:18.10 (1:40.12)                                        
 54 Tanchuck, Sarah K         16 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.23    3:20.78        
                1:38.15   3:20.78 (1:42.63)                                        
 55 Campbell, Sarah B         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.89    3:22.05        
                1:39.66   3:22.05 (1:42.39)                                        
 56 O'Brien, Meghan           11 HYB-MR               3:10.00    3:26.32        
                1:38.22   3:26.32 (1:48.10)                                        
 57 Eng, Alina M              10 Farmingdale-MR       3:27.00    3:30.89        
                1:36.62   3:30.89 (1:54.27)                                        
 58 Davison, Dara J           15 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.96    3:34.41        
                1:37.78   3:34.41 (1:56.63)                                        
 59 Arias, Victoria L         15 FLY-MR               3:25.00    3:42.12        
                1:38.62   3:42.12 (2:03.50)                                        
 -- Spencer, Hannnah          12 HYB-MR               2:59.00         DQ        
                1:26.37        DQ (1:37.95)                                        
 -- Allen, Arnelle            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.50         NS        
 -- Agustin, Antonni M        11 UNLI-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Rappaport, Molly M        10 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.43         NS        
 -- Collins, Irene M          15 FLY-MR               2:58.51         NS        
 -- Heaney, Cara G            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.32        SCR        
 -- Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR          3:18.38        SCR        
 -- Lennon, Joanna m          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.62        SCR        
 -- Straub, Jessica           15 HYB-MR               3:11.59        SCR        
 -- Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               2:51.56        SCR        
 -- Tillman, Victoria M       11 WEST-MR              2:55.67        SCR        
 -- Barclay, Skye M           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.77        SCR        
 -- Lui, Geyanne E            17 Twisters-MR          2:33.26        SCR        
 -- Young, Nathalie H         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:01.50        SCR        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.78    5:15.91        
                1:09.23   2:31.05 (1:21.82)   4:01.22 (1:30.17)   5:15.91 (1:14.69)
  2 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:32.99    5:25.65        
                1:15.40   2:37.66 (1:22.26)   4:13.03 (1:35.37)   5:25.65 (1:12.62)
  3 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.98    5:28.33        
                1:20.53   2:44.43 (1:23.90)   4:15.42 (1:30.99)   5:28.33 (1:12.91)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.43    5:28.55        
                1:14.52   2:39.74 (1:25.22)   4:17.61 (1:37.87)   5:28.55 (1:10.94)
  5 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.09    5:29.97        
                1:13.65   2:38.20 (1:24.55)   4:15.35 (1:37.15)   5:29.97 (1:14.62)
  6 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.21    5:30.42        
                1:13.96   2:41.44 (1:27.48)   4:14.60 (1:33.16)   5:30.42 (1:15.82)
  7 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:42.23    5:36.79        
                1:13.52   2:38.86 (1:25.34)   4:21.56 (1:42.70)   5:36.79 (1:15.23)
  8 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.90    5:37.21        
                1:16.94   2:46.50 (1:29.56)   4:18.24 (1:31.74)   5:37.21 (1:18.97)
  9 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.09    5:37.45        
                1:22.06   2:49.41 (1:27.35)   4:22.51 (1:33.10)   5:37.45 (1:14.94)
 10 Bryce, Jane               13 WEST-MR              5:45.84    5:37.65        
                1:21.24   2:47.43 (1:26.19)   4:24.64 (1:37.21)   5:37.65 (1:13.01)
 11 Schubert, Olivia C        15 WAC-MR               5:38.57    5:38.65        
                1:18.16   2:44.76 (1:26.60)   4:21.19 (1:36.43)   5:38.65 (1:17.46)
 12 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  5:48.76    5:41.39        
                1:20.65   2:43.67 (1:23.02)   4:25.83 (1:42.16)   5:41.39 (1:15.56)
 13 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  14 WAC-MR               5:50.00    5:42.70        
                1:18.99   2:49.45 (1:30.46)   4:28.07 (1:38.62)   5:42.70 (1:14.63)
 14 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  5:43.23    5:42.71        
                1:17.71   2:45.95 (1:28.24)   4:27.72 (1:41.77)   5:42.71 (1:14.99)
 15 Cohen, Olivia M           15 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.74    5:43.39        
                1:15.74   2:44.18 (1:28.44)   4:26.14 (1:41.96)   5:43.39 (1:17.25)
 16 deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR               5:30.06    5:44.36        
                1:17.05   2:47.36 (1:30.31)   4:24.58 (1:37.22)   5:44.36 (1:19.78)
 17 Schillinger, Ally G       15 Express Swimming-MR  6:29.87    5:46.99        
                1:18.08   2:45.17 (1:27.09)   4:30.05 (1:44.88)   5:46.99 (1:16.94)
 18 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR  6:06.57    5:47.97        
                1:20.13   2:51.50 (1:31.37)   4:27.59 (1:36.09)   5:47.97 (1:20.38)
 19 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   17 WEST-MR              5:45.80    5:51.43        
                1:15.33   2:43.38 (1:28.05)   4:31.71 (1:48.33)   5:51.43 (1:19.72)
 20 Johnson, Meredith         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.34    5:53.91        
                1:17.90   2:49.77 (1:31.87)   4:35.45 (1:45.68)   5:53.91 (1:18.46)
 21 Zdesar, Samantha M        14 FLY-MR               5:56.68    5:58.89        
                1:23.95   2:54.03 (1:30.08)   4:41.61 (1:47.58)   5:58.89 (1:17.28)
 22 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:45.50    6:00.96        
                1:17.59   2:47.68 (1:30.09)   4:38.02 (1:50.34)   6:00.96 (1:22.94)
 23 Gibbons, Courtney         17 WAC-MR               5:58.54    6:02.61        
                1:22.33   3:00.35 (1:38.02)   4:41.67 (1:41.32)   6:02.61 (1:20.94)
 24 Feminella, Lindsay M      17 WAC-MR               6:19.14    6:02.85        
                1:28.32   2:55.81 (1:27.49)   4:43.24 (1:47.43)   6:02.85 (1:19.61)
 25 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:55.00    6:09.69        
                1:27.50   3:00.60 (1:33.10)   4:44.59 (1:43.99)   6:09.69 (1:25.10)
 26 Wang, Kathryn             11 Twisters-MR          6:15.03    6:10.83        
                1:27.30   3:03.07 (1:35.77)   4:43.69 (1:40.62)   6:10.83 (1:27.14)
 27 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.32    6:12.61        
                1:27.75   3:01.26 (1:33.51)   4:55.61 (1:54.35)   6:12.61 (1:17.00)
 28 deFreitas, Emma           14 WAC-MR               6:39.52    6:13.64        
                1:19.12   3:00.00 (1:40.88)   4:49.71 (1:49.71)   6:13.64 (1:23.93)
 29 Collins, Irene M          15 FLY-MR               6:08.68    6:16.54        
                1:24.16   3:00.78 (1:36.62)   4:54.09 (1:53.31)   6:16.54 (1:22.45)
 30 Damsky, Abigail           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:00.50    6:19.29        
                1:26.75   3:00.08 (1:33.33)   4:54.90 (1:54.82)   6:19.29 (1:24.39)
 31 Abbas, Radwa              15 WAC-MR               6:18.31    6:20.42        
                1:26.71   3:02.48 (1:35.77)   4:52.01 (1:49.53)   6:20.42 (1:28.41)
 32 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.01    6:22.53        
                1:36.45   3:17.68 (1:41.23)   5:03.35 (1:45.67)   6:22.53 (1:19.18)
 33 Yeh, Chloe A              13 FLY-MR               6:24.50    6:26.83        
                1:29.32   3:08.89 (1:39.57)   4:58.61 (1:49.72)   6:26.83 (1:28.22)
 34 Callaghan, Alexa          13 WAC-MR               6:10.00    6:33.10        
                1:25.51   3:09.46 (1:43.95)   5:04.18 (1:54.72)   6:33.10 (1:28.92)
 -- Arana, Jennifer           16 FLY-MR               5:32.08        SCR        
 -- Lui, Geyanne E            17 Twisters-MR          5:28.06        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydro-MR             5:21.21        SCR        
 -- McDonough, Colleen P      17 WAC-MR               5:50.45        SCR        
 -- Gallelli, Francesca       14 WAC-MR               6:10.12        SCR        
 -- Zahariev, Tiffany         11 Twisters-MR          6:58.97        SCR        
 -- Chopey, Julia S           13 FLY-MR               6:10.92        SCR        
 -- Anich, Annabelle K        15 FLY-MR               6:02.68        SCR        
 -- McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 UNCSC-MR             7:03.33        SCR        
 -- Santos, Olivia J          15 FLY-MR               5:42.90        SCR        
 -- Halper, Sophie R          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:36.20        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR                31.64      30.74        
  2 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR    32.66      31.39        
  3 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR                30.99      31.41        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR            35.38      33.09        
  5 Jin, Eddie B              10 WEST-MR                34.59      33.16        
  6 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR    34.82      33.27        
  7 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR            34.24      33.28        
  8 Lopez, Justin J           10 Unattached-MR          38.06      34.30        
  9 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR            34.85      34.60        
 10 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR              36.60      35.22        
 11 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              36.95      35.31        
 12 Chang, Matthew             9 Farmingdale-MR         38.26      35.55        
 13 Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    37.89      35.84        
 14 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR            36.07      36.12        
 15 Ang, Jake                 10 Express Swimming-MR    36.65      36.23        
 16 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR            36.11      36.27        
 17 Walsh, Patrick C          10 Express Swimming-MR    37.35      36.50        
 18 Yasinov, Zachary           9 Express Swimming-MR    43.01      36.53        
 18 Spencer, Dylan A          10 WEST-MR                37.75      36.53        
 20 Zezula, Patryk             8 Twisters-MR            40.08      36.90        
 21 Rosenstein, Ari           10 UNEH-MR                37.71      37.36        
 22 Macio, David              10 Twisters-MR            37.51      37.40        
 23 Badilla, Joey R           10 EHY-MR                 38.31      37.51        
 24 Blazhkevych, Bogdan        9 Shy-Mr-MR              39.83      37.58        
 24 Burke, Ryan               10 FLY-MR                 38.36      37.58        
 26 Tablev, Edwin              9 Shy-Mr-MR              38.29      37.95        
 27 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR    41.23      38.30        
 28 Santry, Emmet P            9 WEST-MR                39.88      38.38        
 29 Byrne, Matthew T          10 UNLI-MR                   NT      38.51        
 30 Min, Christopher K        10 FLY-MR                 38.74      38.56        
 31 Piutchouk, Max             8 WAC-MR                 46.38      38.84        
 32 Eckstein, Michael L        9 CSC-MR                 44.47      38.92        
 33 Powell, Brett             10 WISC-MR                40.55      39.06        
 34 Balykov, Dmitry            9 NCAC-MR                54.00      39.10        
 35 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR                 40.52      39.22        
 36 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR            38.94      39.51        
 37 Porges, David r           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.29      39.91        
 38 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR              39.00      39.95        
 39 Wehbe, Nicholas R          9 Express Swimming-MR    42.49      39.96        
 40 Weller, Frederik P        10 WEST-MR                40.08      39.97        
 41 Eckstein, Nicholas L      10 CSC-MR                 43.32      40.10        
 42 Goncharuk, Samuel G        9 WAC-MR                 43.14      40.23        
 43 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         7 WEST-MR                46.00      40.32        
 44 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR                38.13      40.41        
 45 Maher, Brendan             9 HYB-MR                 45.79      40.47        
 46 DiMaggio, Joe R            9 Shy-Mr-MR              41.35      40.52        
 47 Platt, William J          10 EHY-MR                 42.91      40.72        
 48 DU, Ethan                  7 NCAC-MR                45.00      41.26        
 49 Hu, Dylan H                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.50      41.28        
 50 DiMaggio, John P           7 Shy-Mr-MR              45.00      41.73        
 50 Shvaryov, Nickolas         9 Shy-Mr-MR              43.59      41.73        
 52 Fischer, Kenny S          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.89        
 53 Kuznetsov, Gregory         9 Shy-Mr-MR              41.78      42.10        
 54 Greenberg, Jason           8 WEST-MR                42.70      42.16        
 55 Newcomb, Nicolas           8 Express Swimming-MR    43.22      42.33        
 56 Coronel, Freddy D          9 Twisters-MR            44.55      42.67        
 56 Sellami, Maxime L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.50      42.67        
 58 Barragato, Philip N        9 HYB-MR                 46.93      42.70        
 59 Falcao, Daniel L           7 Twisters-MR            45.03      42.87        
 60 Cheng, Michael R           9 Sachem-MR              42.00      43.26        
 61 Perpall, Tyler H          10 Express Swimming-MR    51.88      43.27        
 62 Badilla, Nicky C           8 EHY-MR                 55.00      43.44        
 63 Youssef, Mohamed S         7 Twisters-MR            43.66      43.48        
 64 Cao, Brandon               8 Express Swimming-MR    48.62      43.61        
 65 Iline, Eric Z             10 Express Swimming-MR    44.93      43.69        
 66 Suau, Anthony M            9 Express Swimming-MR    41.54      43.81        
 67 Mahan, Nicholas C          8 Farmingdale-MR         49.00      44.22        
 68 Lipton, Matthew            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.84      44.31        
 69 Larice, Jonathan           8 HYB-MR                 47.64      44.78        
 70 Talanian, Eddie P         10 WISC-MR                45.27      44.87        
 71 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR                50.00      44.94        
 72 Greenberg, Aaron           7 WEST-MR                44.38      45.05        
 73 Anich, Thomas W           10 FLY-MR                 49.33      45.10        
 74 Chang, Steven R            7 FLY-MR                 47.98      45.52        
 75 Richter, Elias             9 Express Swimming-MR    47.55      45.74        
 76 Ganguli, Rajesh            9 Express Swimming-MR    48.77      45.98        
 77 Kostin, Nikita             9 Shy-Mr-MR              53.00      46.12        
 78 Robins, Isaiah E           8 EHY-MR               1:00.00      46.13        
 79 Wehbe, Gregory R           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.51      47.36        
 80 Reyman, Gregory E          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.87        
 81 Minca, Christopher        10 FLY-MR                 45.00      48.91        
 82 Diehl, Thomas A            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.01        
 83 Vileshin, Daniel           9 Shy-Mr-MR              50.80      50.49        
 84 Broderick, Patrick V       7 Express Swimming-MR    53.55      50.62        
 85 Khoruzhik, Denis           8 Shy-Mr-MR              50.32      51.54        
 86 Taufiq, Zyan               9 CSC-MR                 54.93      52.46        
 87 Granucci, David            7 Sachem-MR            1:20.00      52.58        
 88 O'Leary, Ryan M            8 Express Swimming-MR    57.28      53.20        
 89 Klig, Maxim                9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:02.00      53.32        
 90 Henao-Sanchez, Ian N       7 Twisters-MR          1:00.35      54.12        
 91 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        10 WAC-MR               1:10.00      55.47        
 92 German, Daniel N           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.23      56.11        
 93 Arens, Jacob J             9 CSC-MR                    NT      58.82        
 94 Pasquince, Michael         8 Shy-Mr-MR              59.00      59.87        
 95 Ladyzhensky, Michael       6 Shy-Mr-MR              54.22    1:00.19        
 96 Ortof, Max L               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.40    1:01.62        
 97 McCann, Zachary K          9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:13.07        
 -- Tenenboym, Tim             9 Shy-Mr-MR              44.09         NS        
 -- Izower, Asher              8 Twisters-MR            35.91         NS        
 -- Krawiec, Grant            10 Express Swimming-MR    43.82        SCR        
 -- Tirado, Robert            10 CSC-MR                 55.90        SCR        
 -- Smith, Liam H             10 FLY-MR                 36.22        SCR        
 -- Hunt, Tate J               8 WAC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR            36.09        SCR        
 -- Goetz, Patrick A           9 HYB-MR                 52.61        SCR        
 -- Dunne, Christopher J      10 HYB-MR                 45.23        SCR        
 -- Sitler, Alex               9 HYB-MR                 47.20        SCR        
 -- Ostensen, John             9 WAC-MR                 46.42        SCR        
 -- Gorman, Brian              9 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Cui, Ryan                  9 NCAC-MR                45.00        SCR        
 -- Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   8 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Martuccio, Nicholas       10 WAC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Gorman, Aidan              8 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR                34.38        SCR        
 -- Kain, Garrett             10 WISC-MR                37.73        SCR        
 -- Montanez, David A         10 FLY-MR                 42.16        SCR        
 -- Davi, William M            9 WISC-MR                50.42        SCR        
 -- Gillen, Peter             10 WISC-MR                51.55        SCR        
 -- Funk, Samuel C            10 WISC-MR                51.77        SCR        
 -- Tini, Tommy                9 HYB-MR                 43.91        SCR        
 -- Brooker, Thomas           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20        SCR        
 -- Maher, Colin               6 HYB-MR               1:06.00        SCR        
 -- Thakur, Caelan J          10 FLY-MR                 44.43        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Jayden A       10 FLY-MR                 47.70        SCR        
 -- Thakur, Tristan J          9 FLY-MR                 39.56        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.94    1:07.28        
  1 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR              1:09.09    1:07.28        
  3 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR              1:07.74    1:09.80        
  4 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR          1:15.44    1:13.31        
  5 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR          1:18.52    1:14.74        
  6 Torres, Chris J           10 WEST-MR              1:16.34    1:15.16        
  7 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR          1:17.11    1:15.23        
  8 Jin, Eddie B              10 WEST-MR              1:17.37    1:15.33        
  9 Lopez, Justin J           10 Unattached-MR        1:29.18    1:15.85        
 10 Chang, Matthew             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.99    1:16.29        
 10 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR          1:17.72    1:16.29        
 12 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.16    1:16.61        
 13 Walsh, Patrick C          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.34    1:19.83        
 14 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            1:23.39    1:20.80        
 15 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR          1:23.80    1:21.10        
 16 Ang, Jake                 10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.54    1:21.68        
 17 Yasinov, Zachary           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.07    1:22.07        
 18 Zezula, Patryk             8 Twisters-MR          1:30.20    1:23.85        
 19 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR               1:29.64    1:23.99        
 20 Tablev, Edwin              9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.10    1:24.18        
 21 Santry, Emmet P            9 WEST-MR              1:28.61    1:24.44        
 22 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.23    1:24.78        
 23 Macio, David              10 Twisters-MR          1:25.55    1:25.24        
 24 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:25.27        
 25 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR            1:33.00    1:26.70        
 26 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR              1:26.70    1:26.99        
 27 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR          1:28.41    1:27.02        
 28 Bischof, Robert F          9 Sailfish-MR          1:41.79    1:27.22        
 29 Burke, Ryan               10 FLY-MR               1:27.09    1:27.49        
 30 Izower, Asher              8 Twisters-MR          1:26.60    1:28.11        
 31 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR            1:34.12    1:28.52        
 32 Blazhkevych, Bogdan        9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.82    1:28.72        
 33 Min, Christopher K        10 FLY-MR               1:27.90    1:29.07        
 34 Balykov, Dmitry            9 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:29.24        
 35 Coronel, Freddy D          9 Twisters-MR          1:31.65    1:29.56        
 36 Powell, Brett             10 WISC-MR              1:32.99    1:30.01        
 37 Shannon, Ryan J            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.53    1:30.79        
 38 Goncharuk, Samuel G        9 WAC-MR               1:42.97    1:31.13        
 39 Zamarbide, Telmo          10 Sailfish-MR          1:38.41    1:32.17        
 40 Brooker, Thomas           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.50    1:32.51        
 41 Porges, David r           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.50    1:32.93        
 42 Brillante, Nicolas        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.95    1:33.32        
 43 Falcao, Daniel L           7 Twisters-MR          1:46.41    1:33.42        
 44 Greenberg, Jason           8 WEST-MR              1:36.55    1:33.54        
 45 DiMaggio, Joe R            9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.27    1:33.62        
 46 Barragato, Philip N        9 HYB-MR               1:45.81    1:33.70        
 47 Fischer, Kenny S          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.76        
 48 Rubin, Spencer C           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.09    1:34.17        
 49 Hu, Dylan H                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.50    1:35.06        
 50 Weller, Frederik P        10 WEST-MR              1:28.65    1:35.52        
 51 Ivatorov, Adam             8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:47.27    1:36.42        
 52 Iannone, Luke             10 WISC-MR              1:41.99    1:36.83        
 53 Maher, Brendan             9 HYB-MR               1:50.15    1:37.97        
 54 Youssef, Mohamed S         7 Twisters-MR          1:35.84    1:38.31        
 55 Chang, Steven R            7 FLY-MR               1:50.47    1:38.33        
 56 Larice, Jonathan           8 HYB-MR               1:46.23    1:39.55        
 57 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         7 WEST-MR              1:48.29    1:39.60        
 58 Anich, Thomas W           10 FLY-MR               2:13.38    1:39.79        
 59 Greenberg, Aaron           7 WEST-MR              1:42.59    1:39.90        
 60 Tenenboym, Tim             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:44.36    1:40.74        
 61 Newcomb, Nicolas           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.73    1:40.97        
 62 Sellami, Maxime L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.50    1:41.28        
 63 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J        9 WEST-MR              1:39.77    1:41.78        
 64 Mahan, Nicholas C          8 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.00    1:42.71        
 65 Richter, Elias             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.78    1:43.50        
 66 Gillen, Peter             10 WISC-MR              1:58.55    1:44.12        
 67 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:45.76        
 68 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR              1:58.00    1:46.10        
 69 Iline, Eric Z             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.87    1:47.24        
 70 Ganguli, Rajesh            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.09    1:47.29        
 71 Vileshin, Daniel           9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:04.03    1:47.46        
 72 Minca, Christopher        10 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:48.73        
 73 Lipton, Matthew            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.68    1:48.75        
 74 Kostin, Nikita             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:58.00    1:48.98        
 75 Iannone, Caleb             9 WISC-MR              1:45.55    1:54.31        
 76 Sitler, Alex               9 HYB-MR               2:01.44    1:55.63        
 77 Diehl, Thomas A            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:56.31        
 78 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   8 WAC-MR                    NT    1:59.72        
 79 Henao-Sanchez, Ian N       7 Twisters-MR          2:07.09    2:01.12        
 80 Klig, Maxim                9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:10.00    2:13.22        
 81 Roberts, Antonio          10 WISC-MR              2:37.77    2:13.88        
 82 Ladyzhensky, Michael       6 Shy-Mr-MR            2:07.03    2:15.07        
 83 Maher, Colin               6 HYB-MR               3:20.00    2:19.12        
 84 Pasquince, Michael         8 Shy-Mr-MR            2:05.00    2:21.02        
 85 Curty, Thomas             10 WAC-MR                    NT    2:23.34        
 -- Khoruzhik, Denis           8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:49.95         NS        
 -- Davi, William M            9 WISC-MR              1:55.79         NS        
 -- DiMaggio, John P           7 Shy-Mr-MR            1:38.00         NS        
 -- Suau, Anthony M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.89        SCR        
 -- Tini, Tommy                9 HYB-MR               1:39.00        SCR        
 -- Dunne, Christopher J      10 HYB-MR               1:46.55        SCR        
 -- Thakur, Caelan J          10 FLY-MR               1:40.87        SCR        
 -- Thakur, Tristan J          9 FLY-MR               1:44.14        SCR        
 -- Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR          1:18.89        SCR        
 -- Martuccio, Nicholas       10 WAC-MR               1:40.30        SCR        
 -- Goetz, Patrick A           9 HYB-MR               2:38.18        SCR        
 -- Smith, Liam H             10 FLY-MR               1:16.53        SCR        
 -- Shvaryov, Nickolas         9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.59        SCR        
 -- Kain, Garrett             10 WISC-MR              1:22.92        SCR        
 -- Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43        SCR        
 -- Spencer, Dylan A          10 WEST-MR              1:35.77        SCR        
 -- Montanez, David A         10 FLY-MR               1:34.72        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Jayden A       10 FLY-MR               1:59.26        SCR        
 -- Talanian, Eddie P         10 WISC-MR              1:50.02        SCR        
 -- Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR              1:18.54        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR                37.43      37.01        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR                37.36      38.51        
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR            39.83      38.99        
  4 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR    39.85      40.11        
  5 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR            39.67      40.56        
  6 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR    40.98      40.79        
  7 Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.99      40.85        
  8 Jin, Eddie B              10 WEST-MR                44.53      41.85        
  9 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR            42.48      41.86        
 10 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR            41.50      42.24        
 11 Santry, Emmet P            9 WEST-MR                43.21      42.35        
 12 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR            41.78      42.84        
 13 Walsh, Patrick C          10 Express Swimming-MR    51.79      43.16        
 14 Jeong, Eugene              9 FLY-MR                 44.82      43.40        
 15 Powell, Brett             10 WISC-MR                44.44      44.12        
 16 Coronel, Freddy D          9 Twisters-MR            44.77      44.49        
 17 Tablev, Edwin              9 Shy-Mr-MR              46.74      45.31        
 18 Tenenboym, Tim             9 Shy-Mr-MR              49.38      45.52        
 19 Min, Christopher K        10 FLY-MR                 45.41      45.65        
 20 Yasinov, Zachary           9 Express Swimming-MR    51.94      45.77        
 21 Barragato, Philip N        9 HYB-MR                 46.70      45.80        
 22 Blazhkevych, Bogdan        9 Shy-Mr-MR              45.60      45.90        
 23 Spencer, Dylan A          10 WEST-MR                46.47      45.92        
 24 Byrne, Matthew T          10 UNLI-MR                   NT      46.06        
 25 DiMaggio, Joe R            9 Shy-Mr-MR              46.88      46.21        
 26 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR                45.72      46.55        
 27 Badilla, Joey R           10 EHY-MR                 46.17      46.66        
 28 Porges, David r           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.50      46.88        
 29 Eckstein, Nicholas L      10 CSC-MR                 50.08      46.94        
 30 DiMaggio, John P           7 Shy-Mr-MR              49.00      47.12        
 31 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR              46.00      47.17        
 32 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR    51.23      47.57        
 33 Eckstein, Michael L        9 CSC-MR                 56.59      47.84        
 34 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR            46.59      48.01        
 35 Maher, Brendan             9 HYB-MR                 59.21      48.19        
 36 Newcomb, Nicolas           8 Express Swimming-MR    52.90      48.37        
 37 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         7 WEST-MR                48.77      48.51        
 38 Hu, Dylan H                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.50      48.67        
 39 Youssef, Mohamed S         7 Twisters-MR            49.18      49.09        
 40 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR                 44.99      49.42        
 41 Macio, David              10 Twisters-MR            47.78      49.47        
 42 Greenberg, Aaron           7 WEST-MR                51.27      49.96        
 43 Zezula, Patryk             8 Twisters-MR            47.58      50.06        
 44 Goncharuk, Samuel G        9 WAC-MR                 50.73      50.07        
 45 Piutchouk, Max             8 WAC-MR                 56.24      50.29        
 46 Larice, Jonathan           8 HYB-MR                 51.00      50.31        
 47 Weller, Frederik P        10 WEST-MR                51.93      51.02        
 48 Greenberg, Jason           8 WEST-MR                52.04      51.49        
 49 Falcao, Daniel L           7 Twisters-MR            50.62      51.58        
 50 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              51.42      51.63        
 51 Wehbe, Nicholas R          9 Express Swimming-MR    50.83      51.74        
 52 Burke, Ryan               10 FLY-MR                 50.09      52.36        
 53 Lipton, Matthew            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.22      52.68        
 54 Cheng, Michael R           9 Sachem-MR              48.00      53.11        
 55 Kostin, Nikita             9 Shy-Mr-MR              58.00      53.25        
 56 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR                56.00      53.88        
 57 Khoruzhik, Denis           8 Shy-Mr-MR              58.00      54.23        
 58 Chang, Steven R            7 FLY-MR                 57.93      54.26        
 59 Ganguli, Rajesh            9 Express Swimming-MR    57.34      54.35        
 60 DU, Ethan                  7 NCAC-MR              1:03.00      54.41        
 61 Platt, William J          10 EHY-MR                 56.03      54.51        
 62 Fischer, Kenny S          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.58        
 63 Richter, Elias             9 Express Swimming-MR    59.79      54.62        
 64 Shvaryov, Nickolas         9 Shy-Mr-MR              59.12      54.67        
 65 Minca, Christopher        10 FLY-MR                 50.00      54.82        
 66 Cao, Brandon               8 Express Swimming-MR    57.27      54.86        
 67 Badilla, Nicky C           8 EHY-MR               1:15.00      55.45        
 68 Perpall, Tyler H          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.43      56.02        
 69 Anich, Thomas W           10 FLY-MR                 58.19      56.83        
 70 Klig, Maxim                9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.00      57.00        
 71 Vileshin, Daniel           9 Shy-Mr-MR              51.85      57.23        
 72 Wehbe, Gregory R           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.32      57.42        
 73 Granucci, David            7 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      57.66        
 74 Sellami, Maxime L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.50      57.93        
 75 Kuznetsov, Gregory         9 Shy-Mr-MR              58.08      58.01        
 76 Taufiq, Zyan               9 CSC-MR                    NT      58.02        
 77 Diehl, Thomas A            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.69        
 78 Iline, Eric Z             10 Express Swimming-MR    55.69      58.83        
 79 Robins, Isaiah E           8 EHY-MR               1:00.00    1:00.37        
 80 Mahan, Nicholas C          8 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.00    1:01.54        
 81 Gorinshteyn, Ethan        10 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:03.64        
 82 Ladyzhensky, Michael       6 Shy-Mr-MR            1:02.54    1:03.96        
 83 Henao-Sanchez, Ian N       7 Twisters-MR          1:05.04    1:04.82        
 84 Pasquince, Michael         8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:09.00    1:10.45        
 85 German, Daniel N           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.58    1:12.84        
 86 McCann, Zachary K          9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:20.21        
 -- Arens, Jacob J             9 CSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR              44.08         NS        
 -- Rosenstein, Ari           10 UNEH-MR                48.00         NS        
 -- Izower, Asher              8 Twisters-MR            42.24         NS        
 -- Ang, Jake                 10 Express Swimming-MR    47.11        SCR        
 -- Suau, Anthony M            9 Express Swimming-MR    55.65        SCR        
 -- Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR            41.20        SCR        
 -- Tirado, Robert            10 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Hunt, Tate J               8 WAC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Sitler, Alex               9 HYB-MR               1:06.93        SCR        
 -- Goetz, Patrick A           9 HYB-MR               1:10.95        SCR        
 -- Smith, Liam H             10 FLY-MR                 44.03        SCR        
 -- Ostensen, John             9 WAC-MR                 50.83        SCR        
 -- Gorman, Brian              9 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Cui, Ryan                  9 NCAC-MR                54.00        SCR        
 -- Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   8 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Martuccio, Nicholas       10 WAC-MR                 54.40        SCR        
 -- Gorman, Aidan              8 WAC-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR                40.59        SCR        
 -- Kain, Garrett             10 WISC-MR                48.02        SCR        
 -- Montanez, David A         10 FLY-MR                 50.54        SCR        
 -- Davi, William M            9 WISC-MR              1:00.82        SCR        
 -- Gillen, Peter             10 WISC-MR              1:00.38        SCR        
 -- Funk, Samuel C            10 WISC-MR                55.66        SCR        
 -- Maher, Colin               6 HYB-MR               1:16.00        SCR        
 -- Tini, Tommy                9 HYB-MR                 54.57        SCR        
 -- Dunne, Christopher J      10 HYB-MR                 52.74        SCR        
 -- Thakur, Caelan J          10 FLY-MR                 58.93        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Jayden A       10 FLY-MR               1:04.85        SCR        
 -- Thakur, Tristan J          9 FLY-MR                 55.00        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR              1:20.12    1:20.62        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR              1:18.39    1:22.18        
  3 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR          1:22.74    1:22.30        
  4 Torres, Chris J           10 WEST-MR              1:26.13    1:24.23        
  5 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.69    1:25.38        
  6 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.62    1:27.49        
  7 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR          1:26.41    1:28.66        
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR          1:26.35    1:28.91        
  9 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR          1:29.92    1:30.08        
 10 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR          1:34.28    1:31.07        
 11 Santry, Emmet P            9 WEST-MR              1:34.18    1:31.60        
 12 Jin, Eddie B              10 WEST-MR              1:30.20    1:32.44        
 13 Izower, Asher              8 Twisters-MR          1:48.63    1:34.34        
 14 Byrne, Matthew T          10 UNLI-MR                   NT    1:34.80        
 15 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:35.09        
 16 Coronel, Freddy D          9 Twisters-MR          1:54.60    1:35.32        
 17 Jeong, Eugene              9 FLY-MR               1:37.19    1:35.39        
 18 Walsh, Patrick C          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.05    1:35.52        
 19 Yasinov, Zachary           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.12    1:36.98        
 20 Ang, Jake                 10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.67    1:38.17        
 21 Tablev, Edwin              9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.98    1:39.63        
 22 Barragato, Philip N        9 HYB-MR               1:42.00    1:39.84        
 23 DiMaggio, Joe R            9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.13    1:39.85        
 23 Blazhkevych, Bogdan        9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.08    1:39.85        
 25 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR              1:38.83    1:40.04        
 26 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.32    1:40.53        
 27 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR          1:40.27    1:41.20        
 28 Porges, David r           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.50    1:41.36        
 29 Macio, David              10 Twisters-MR          1:38.10    1:42.00        
 30 DiMaggio, John P           7 Shy-Mr-MR            1:48.00    1:43.47        
 31 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            1:45.86    1:43.68        
 32 Greenberg, Aaron           7 WEST-MR              1:57.88    1:44.16        
 33 Bischof, Robert F          9 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:44.58        
 34 Shannon, Ryan J            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.19    1:45.12        
 35 Brillante, Nicolas        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:44.65    1:45.81        
 36 Falcao, Daniel L           7 Twisters-MR          1:54.73    1:46.19        
 37 Newcomb, Nicolas           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.90    1:47.57        
 38 Greenberg, Jason           8 WEST-MR              1:51.60    1:47.62        
 39 Tenenboym, Tim             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:53.40    1:48.50        
 40 Goncharuk, Samuel G        9 WAC-MR                    NT    1:49.42        
 41 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR              1:58.00    1:51.79        
 42 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J        9 WEST-MR              1:57.44    1:52.60        
 43 Lipton, Matthew            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.73    1:53.17        
 44 Iannone, Luke             10 WISC-MR              2:20.22    1:54.62        
 45 Youssef, Mohamed S         7 Twisters-MR          1:58.64    1:55.93        
 46 Rubin, Spencer C           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.89    1:58.10        
 47 Gillen, Peter             10 WISC-MR              2:01.99    1:58.27        
 48 Ganguli, Rajesh            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.66    1:59.38        
 49 Ivatorov, Adam             8 Shy-Mr-MR            2:05.00    1:59.43        
 50 Vileshin, Daniel           9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:06.00    1:59.57        
 51 Kostin, Nikita             9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:13.00    2:01.62        
 52 Richter, Elias             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.54    2:02.33        
 53 Iline, Eric Z             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.87    2:04.50        
 54 Roberts, Antonio          10 WISC-MR              2:37.77    2:06.78        
 55 Ladyzhensky, Michael       6 Shy-Mr-MR            2:15.00    2:07.79        
 56 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   8 WAC-MR                    NT    2:08.94        
 57 Diehl, Thomas A            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:09.32        
 58 Henao-Sanchez, Ian N       7 Twisters-MR          2:08.92    2:09.58        
 59 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:11.26        
 60 Mahan, Nicholas C          8 Farmingdale-MR       2:10.00    2:19.08        
 61 Klig, Maxim                9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:06.00    2:19.45        
 62 Pasquince, Michael         8 Shy-Mr-MR            2:15.00    2:36.13        
 63 Curty, Thomas             10 WAC-MR                    NT    2:41.07        
 -- Khoruzhik, Denis           8 Shy-Mr-MR            2:02.70         NS        
 -- Davi, William M            9 WISC-MR              2:21.43         NS        
 -- Gorinshteyn, Ethan        10 WAC-MR               2:10.00         NS        
 -- Piutchouk, Max             8 WAC-MR               2:02.08         NS        
 -- Reyman, Gregory E          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT        SCR        
 -- Kain, Garrett             10 WISC-MR              1:52.04        SCR        
 -- Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR              1:28.01        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Jayden A       10 FLY-MR               2:29.50        SCR        
 -- Shvaryov, Nickolas         9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:05.00        SCR        
 -- Spencer, Dylan A          10 WEST-MR              1:38.71        SCR        
 -- Smith, Liam H             10 FLY-MR               1:42.32        SCR        
 -- Martuccio, Nicholas       10 WAC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Tini, Tommy                9 HYB-MR               2:12.04        SCR        
 -- Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.43        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR                41.47      40.09        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR                42.26      41.07        
  3 Lopez, Justin J           10 Unattached-MR          46.31      42.65        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR            43.51      42.70        
  5 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR    47.75      44.89        
  6 Chang, Matthew             9 Farmingdale-MR         50.97      45.16        
  7 Torres, Chris J           10 WEST-MR                47.87      45.24        
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR            47.98      45.70        
  9 Jin, Eddie B              10 WEST-MR                47.19      47.36        
 10 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR            45.13      47.38        
 11 Ang, Jake                 10 Express Swimming-MR    45.11      48.12        
 12 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR    48.35      48.28        
 13 Balykov, Dmitry            9 NCAC-MR                51.00      48.57        
 14 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR    51.23      48.62        
 15 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR              49.00      48.86        
 16 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR            49.23      49.22        
 17 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR            51.99      49.35        
 18 Min, Christopher K        10 FLY-MR                 50.48      50.57        
 19 Jeong, Eugene              9 FLY-MR                 51.34      50.65        
 20 Izower, Asher              8 Twisters-MR            53.19      51.41        
 21 Bischof, Robert F          9 Sailfish-MR            55.54      52.35        
 22 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR            51.24      52.36        
 23 Tablev, Edwin              9 Shy-Mr-MR              50.86      52.46        
 24 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR              54.00      52.83        
 25 Yasinov, Zachary           9 Express Swimming-MR    59.68      53.20        
 26 Byrne, Matthew T          10 UNLI-MR                   NT      53.28        
 27 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR                 52.16      53.32        
 28 Walsh, Patrick C          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.58      53.37        
 29 Blazhkevych, Bogdan        9 Shy-Mr-MR              55.03      53.96        
 30 Brillante, Nicolas        10 Shy-Mr-MR              54.43      53.97        
 31 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR              50.00      54.11        
 32 Burke, Ryan               10 FLY-MR                 53.91      54.19        
 33 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR                54.17      54.67        
 34 Richter, Elias             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.06      54.91        
 35 Tenenboym, Tim             9 Shy-Mr-MR              56.40      55.19        
 36 Piutchouk, Max             8 WAC-MR               1:07.17      55.44        
 37 Zamarbide, Telmo          10 Sailfish-MR          1:08.40      55.46        
 38 Santry, Emmet P            9 WEST-MR                57.09      55.70        
 39 Hu, Dylan H                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.50      56.11        
 40 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J        9 WEST-MR                58.66      56.32        
 41 Shannon, Ryan J            9 Express Swimming-MR    55.07      57.42        
 42 Weller, Frederik P        10 WEST-MR                57.66      57.48        
 43 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              55.00      57.57        
 44 Ganguli, Rajesh            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.16      57.68        
 45 Powell, Brett             10 WISC-MR                59.99      57.94        
 46 Sellami, Maxime L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.20      57.98        
 47 DiMaggio, Joe R            9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:01.32      58.01        
 48 Goncharuk, Samuel G        9 WAC-MR                 56.68      58.04        
 49 Greenberg, Jason           8 WEST-MR                58.96      58.29        
 50 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Sailfish-MR               NT      58.36        
 51 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         7 WEST-MR              1:04.02      58.42        
 52 Greenberg, Aaron           7 WEST-MR              1:02.56      58.45        
 53 Iline, Eric Z             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.67      58.98        
 54 Macio, David              10 Twisters-MR            55.53      58.99        
 55 Anich, Thomas W           10 FLY-MR               1:07.06      59.01        
 56 Falcao, Daniel L           7 Twisters-MR            59.99      59.31        
 57 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR              1:08.00      59.38        
 58 Larice, Jonathan           8 HYB-MR               1:00.00      59.55        
 59 Rubin, Spencer C           9 Express Swimming-MR    59.78      59.83        
 60 Iannone, Luke             10 WISC-MR              1:06.66    1:00.08        
 61 Fischer, Kenny S          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.25        
 62 Zezula, Patryk             8 Twisters-MR          1:02.59    1:01.49        
 63 DU, Ethan                  7 NCAC-MR                58.00    1:01.57        
 64 Taufiq, Zyan               9 CSC-MR               1:03.61    1:02.70        
 65 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   8 WAC-MR                    NT    1:03.26        
 66 Gillen, Peter             10 WISC-MR                59.99    1:03.69        
 67 Vileshin, Daniel           9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:05.88    1:03.71        
 68 Ivatorov, Adam             8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.73    1:03.81        
 69 Youssef, Mohamed S         7 Twisters-MR          1:00.57    1:04.13        
 70 Ortof, Max L               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.28    1:04.21        
 71 Maher, Brendan             9 HYB-MR               1:09.54    1:04.66        
 72 German, Daniel N           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.56    1:04.89        
 73 Cao, Brandon               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.81    1:05.10        
 74 Sitler, Alex               9 HYB-MR               1:07.91    1:05.30        
 75 Chang, Steven R            7 FLY-MR               1:00.00    1:06.02        
 76 Iannone, Caleb             9 WISC-MR              1:01.11    1:08.36        
 77 Klig, Maxim                9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.00    1:09.42        
 78 Roberts, Antonio          10 WISC-MR              1:37.88    1:19.22        
 79 Diehl, Thomas A            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.16        
 80 Ladyzhensky, Michael       6 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.00    1:20.50        
 81 Pasquince, Michael         8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:00.06    1:26.87        
 82 Curty, Thomas             10 WAC-MR                    NT    1:29.21        
 83 Henao-Sanchez, Ian N       7 Twisters-MR          1:03.44    1:31.75        
 -- Maher, Colin               6 HYB-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Kostin, Nikita             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:02.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Brooker, Thomas           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.50         NS        
 -- Khoruzhik, Denis           8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:03.84         NS        
 -- Davi, William M            9 WISC-MR              1:14.83         NS        
 -- Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR            56.87        SCR        
 -- Dunne, Christopher J      10 HYB-MR                 56.48        SCR        
 -- Martuccio, Nicholas       10 WAC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Gorinshteyn, Ethan        10 WAC-MR               1:10.00        SCR        
 -- Suau, Anthony M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.24        SCR        
 -- Goetz, Patrick A           9 HYB-MR               1:20.26        SCR        
 -- Kain, Garrett             10 WISC-MR              1:00.83        SCR        
 -- Shvaryov, Nickolas         9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:05.00        SCR        
 -- Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR                49.07        SCR        
 -- Spencer, Dylan A          10 WEST-MR                55.89        SCR        
 -- Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    56.34        SCR        
 -- Thakur, Tristan J          9 FLY-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Tini, Tommy                9 HYB-MR               1:00.01        SCR        
 -- Montanez, David A         10 FLY-MR               1:03.02        SCR        
 -- Thakur, Caelan J          10 FLY-MR                 57.27        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR              1:27.27    1:28.02        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR              1:34.04    1:30.91        
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR          1:37.03    1:33.57        
  4 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.67    1:38.73        
  5 Chang, Matthew             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:51.29    1:38.95        
  6 Jin, Eddie B              10 WEST-MR              1:45.41    1:40.10        
  7 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR          1:42.34    1:41.06        
  8 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.57    1:44.12        
  9 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR          1:43.33    1:44.21        
 10 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.11    1:44.56        
 11 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR            1:55.02    1:47.16        
 12 Ang, Jake                 10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.88    1:47.18        
 13 Jeong, Eugene              9 FLY-MR               1:52.37    1:47.85        
 14 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR          1:58.32    1:48.40        
 15 Balykov, Dmitry            9 NCAC-MR              2:15.00    1:49.12        
 16 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR          1:48.13    1:50.33        
 17 Min, Christopher K        10 FLY-MR               1:52.02    1:50.79        
 18 Talanian, Eddie P         10 WISC-MR              2:00.16    1:53.14        
 19 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR              1:52.61    1:53.69        
 20 Hu, Dylan H                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.05    1:54.61        
 21 Byrne, Matthew T          10 UNLI-MR                   NT    1:54.96        
 22 Rosenstein, Ari           10 UNEH-MR              2:13.00    1:55.91        
 23 Blazhkevych, Bogdan        9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:59.47    1:56.01        
 24 Tablev, Edwin              9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:45.00    1:56.88        
 25 Yasinov, Zachary           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.33    1:57.41        
 26 Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.01    1:57.83        
 27 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR            1:52.00    2:00.15        
 28 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         7 WEST-MR              2:05.44    2:01.33        
 29 Walsh, Patrick C          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.47    2:01.67        
 30 Sellami, Maxime L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.85    2:01.95        
 31 Kuznetsov, Gregory         9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:06.45    2:02.23        
 32 Eckstein, Michael L        9 CSC-MR               2:31.73    2:02.29        
 33 Powell, Brett             10 WISC-MR              2:05.55    2:02.63        
 34 Cheng, Michael R           9 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:03.73        
 35 Santry, Emmet P            9 WEST-MR              2:05.44    2:04.52        
 36 Richter, Elias             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.24    2:04.87        
 37 Piutchouk, Max             8 WAC-MR               2:33.49    2:05.07        
 38 Iline, Eric Z             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.34    2:05.40        
 39 Goncharuk, Samuel G        9 WAC-MR                    NT    2:05.76        
 40 Macio, David              10 Twisters-MR          2:06.21    2:05.99        
 41 Falcao, Daniel L           7 Twisters-MR          2:13.05    2:06.62        
 42 Greenberg, Jason           8 WEST-MR              2:02.81    2:06.74        
 43 Platt, William J          10 EHY-MR               2:00.00    2:07.51        
 44 Greenberg, Aaron           7 WEST-MR              2:15.66    2:07.97        
 45 Weller, Frederik P        10 WEST-MR              2:17.31    2:10.25        
 46 Anich, Thomas W           10 FLY-MR               2:27.04    2:10.79        
 47 Ganguli, Rajesh            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.12    2:11.12        
 48 Khoruzhik, Denis           8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:02.00    2:14.21        
 49 Taufiq, Zyan               9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:14.27        
 50 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            2:05.00    2:17.65        
 51 Zezula, Patryk             8 Twisters-MR          2:37.05    2:18.13        
 52 Eckstein, Nicholas L      10 CSC-MR               2:31.77    2:21.94        
 53 Perpall, Tyler H          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.43    2:22.38        
 54 Ortof, Max L               8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:22.90        
 55 Vileshin, Daniel           9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:09.00    2:25.95        
 56 Klig, Maxim                9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:20.00    2:32.44        
 57 Diehl, Thomas A            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:40.20        
 58 McCann, Zachary K          9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:43.01        
 59 Ladyzhensky, Michael       6 Shy-Mr-MR            2:35.00    2:53.28        
 60 Pasquince, Michael         8 Shy-Mr-MR            2:35.00    3:10.48        
 -- Henao-Sanchez, Ian N       7 Twisters-MR          2:18.55         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Shvaryov, Nickolas         9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:05.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Robins, Isaiah E           8 EHY-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kostin, Nikita             9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:09.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Suau, Anthony M            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.11         DQ        
 -- Gorinshteyn, Ethan        10 WAC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Izower, Asher              8 Twisters-MR          2:00.47         NS        
 -- Tenenboym, Tim             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:58.00         NS        
 -- Krawiec, Grant            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.73        SCR        
 -- Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   8 WAC-MR               2:10.00        SCR        
 -- Gorman, Aidan              8 WAC-MR               2:10.00        SCR        
 -- Tirado, Robert            10 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Ostensen, John             9 WAC-MR               2:04.40        SCR        
 -- Cui, Ryan                  9 NCAC-MR              2:09.00        SCR        
 -- Gorman, Brian              9 WAC-MR               2:10.00        SCR        
 -- Funk, Samuel C            10 WISC-MR              2:28.22        SCR        
 -- Kain, Garrett             10 WISC-MR              2:12.66        SCR        
 -- Davi, William M            9 WISC-MR              2:12.22        SCR        
 -- Thakur, Caelan J          10 FLY-MR               2:15.40        SCR        
 -- Brooker, Thomas           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.50        SCR        
 -- Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR              1:47.00        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR    36.05      34.28        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR                35.82      34.54        
  3 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR                36.92      35.27        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR            40.82      36.57        
  5 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR    37.46      36.61        
  6 Torres, Chris J           10 WEST-MR                39.08      37.14        
  7 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR            39.67      38.00        
  8 Izower, Asher              8 Twisters-MR            38.14      38.72        
  9 Lopez, Justin J           10 Unattached-MR        1:47.82      39.74        
 10 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR            42.36      40.43        
 11 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR            43.77      40.60        
 12 Santry, Emmet P            9 WEST-MR                43.23      41.71        
 13 Byrne, Matthew T          10 UNLI-MR                   NT      41.77        
 14 Chang, Matthew             9 Farmingdale-MR         52.91      41.99        
 15 Tablev, Edwin              9 Shy-Mr-MR              44.92      42.44        
 16 Jin, Eddie B              10 WEST-MR                45.43      42.76        
 17 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR    44.11      42.88        
 18 Jeong, Eugene              9 FLY-MR                 45.85      43.58        
 19 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              47.82      44.42        
 20 Blazhkevych, Bogdan        9 Shy-Mr-MR              44.98      44.76        
 21 Brillante, Nicolas        10 Shy-Mr-MR              50.00      45.21        
 22 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR                 42.59      45.58        
 23 DiMaggio, John P           7 Shy-Mr-MR              56.67      45.59        
 24 Burke, Ryan               10 FLY-MR                 45.59      46.33        
 25 Walsh, Patrick C          10 Express Swimming-MR    50.66      46.39        
 26 Min, Christopher K        10 FLY-MR                 49.62      46.50        
 27 Chang, Steven R            7 FLY-MR               1:00.00      46.55        
 28 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR              50.00      47.72        
 29 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR                47.08      47.78        
 30 Zezula, Patryk             8 Twisters-MR            53.72      47.93        
 31 DiMaggio, Joe R            9 Shy-Mr-MR              52.98      48.96        
 32 Weller, Frederik P        10 WEST-MR                54.22      49.19        
 33 Shannon, Ryan J            9 Express Swimming-MR    56.46      49.36        
 34 Anich, Thomas W           10 FLY-MR                 54.47      49.50        
 35 Greenberg, Aaron           7 WEST-MR                58.58      50.24        
 36 Porges, David r           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      50.32        
 37 Tenenboym, Tim             9 Shy-Mr-MR              55.26      50.49        
 38 Powell, Brett             10 WISC-MR                59.99      50.64        
 39 Iannone, Caleb             9 WISC-MR              1:03.55      51.05        
 40 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR            47.86      51.09        
 41 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         7 WEST-MR                53.44      51.58        
 42 Greenberg, Jason           8 WEST-MR                51.28      52.37        
 43 Macio, David              10 Twisters-MR            51.22      52.77        
 44 Larice, Jonathan           8 HYB-MR                 50.00      52.92        
 45 Yasinov, Zachary           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.09      53.64        
 46 Hu, Dylan H                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.90      54.29        
 47 Gillen, Peter             10 WISC-MR                59.99      54.30        
 48 Falcao, Daniel L           7 Twisters-MR            56.72      54.31        
 49 Sellami, Maxime L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.52      54.51        
 50 Youssef, Mohamed S         7 Twisters-MR            54.50      54.59        
 51 Iline, Eric Z             10 Express Swimming-MR    59.98      55.26        
 52 Barragato, Philip N        9 HYB-MR                 58.76      55.64        
 53 Piutchouk, Max             8 WAC-MR                    NT      55.76        
 54 DU, Ethan                  7 NCAC-MR              1:12.00      56.67        
 55 Vileshin, Daniel           9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:03.00      57.04        
 56 Goncharuk, Samuel G        9 WAC-MR               1:06.13      57.13        
 57 Kostin, Nikita             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:06.00      58.04        
 58 Rubin, Spencer C           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.12      58.06        
 59 Ivatorov, Adam             8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:05.14      58.29        
 60 Lipton, Matthew            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      58.97        
 61 Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Just   8 WAC-MR                    NT      59.15        
 62 Cao, Brandon               8 Express Swimming-MR    59.87      59.62        
 63 Maher, Brendan             9 HYB-MR                 59.26      59.67        
 64 Richter, Elias             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.98    1:01.39        
 65 Fischer, Kenny S          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.96        
 66 Sitler, Alex               9 HYB-MR               1:09.57    1:03.76        
 67 Minca, Christopher        10 FLY-MR                 55.00    1:05.52        
 68 Diehl, Thomas A            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.73        
 69 Mahan, Nicholas C          8 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.00    1:15.13        
 70 Pasquince, Michael         8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.00    1:20.19        
 71 Maher, Colin               6 HYB-MR               1:00.00    1:23.30        
 72 Ladyzhensky, Michael       6 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:25.10        
 73 Curty, Thomas             10 WAC-MR                    NT    1:25.78        
 -- Henao-Sanchez, Ian N       7 Twisters-MR          1:06.73         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Roberts, Antonio          10 WISC-MR              1:22.55         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Davi, William M            9 WISC-MR              1:01.88         NS        
 -- Brooker, Thomas           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         NS        
 -- Gorinshteyn, Ethan        10 WAC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 -- Martuccio, Nicholas       10 WAC-MR                 57.24        SCR        
 -- Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR                41.81        SCR        
 -- Goetz, Patrick A           9 HYB-MR               1:41.51        SCR        
 -- Dunne, Christopher J      10 HYB-MR               1:03.10        SCR        
 -- Montanez, David A         10 FLY-MR                 56.54        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Jayden A       10 FLY-MR               1:02.47        SCR        
 -- Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    46.54        SCR        
 -- Khoruzhik, Denis           8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:01.41        SCR        
 -- Spencer, Dylan A          10 WEST-MR                45.14        SCR        
 -- Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR            40.73        SCR        
 -- Smith, Liam H             10 FLY-MR                 47.34        SCR        
 -- Kain, Garrett             10 WISC-MR                55.52        SCR        
 -- Shvaryov, Nickolas         9 Shy-Mr-MR              58.45        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P         10 WEST-MR              1:24.33    1:17.21        
  2 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.11    1:17.53        
  3 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.33    1:32.84        
  4 Lopez, Justin J           10 Unattached-MR        1:43.21    1:35.38        
  5 Jeong, Eugene              9 FLY-MR               1:44.72    1:38.16        
  6 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.32    1:38.51        
  7 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR          1:29.06    1:41.13        
  8 Santry, Emmet P            9 WEST-MR              1:39.88    1:43.50        
  9 Blazhkevych, Bogdan        9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:44.92    1:44.59        
 10 Badilla, Joey R           10 EHY-MR               1:48.00    1:45.34        
 11 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR               1:36.42    1:45.66        
 12 Jin, Eddie B              10 WEST-MR              2:06.00    1:46.10        
 13 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:46.23        
 14 Burke, Ryan               10 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:48.01        
 15 Walsh, Patrick C          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.08    1:49.29        
 16 DiMaggio, John P           7 Shy-Mr-MR            1:52.00    1:49.72        
 17 Lee, Aidan J               7 WEST-MR              1:54.21    1:50.27        
 18 Spencer, Dylan A          10 WEST-MR              1:57.40    1:50.61        
 19 Tablev, Edwin              9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:51.20    1:53.12        
 20 DiMaggio, Joe R            9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:05.00    1:56.72        
 21 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR          1:54.23    1:56.86        
 22 Macio, David              10 Twisters-MR          1:54.73    1:58.28        
 23 Porges, David r           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:01.45        
 24 Yasinov, Zachary           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:01.77        
 25 Khoruzhik, Denis           8 Shy-Mr-MR            2:15.00    2:11.77        
 26 Lipton, Matthew            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.50    2:26.08        
 -- Kuznetsov, Gregory         9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:52.00         DQ        
 -- Izower, Asher              8 Twisters-MR          1:28.05         NS        
 -- Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.87         NS        
 -- Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR          1:41.19         NS        
 -- Smith, Liam H             10 FLY-MR               2:01.00        SCR        
 -- Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR          1:38.25        SCR        
 -- Chang, Matthew             9 Farmingdale-MR            NT        SCR        
 -- Davi, William M            9 WISC-MR              2:04.99        SCR        
 -- Gillen, Peter             10 WISC-MR              2:19.99        SCR        
 -- Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR              1:38.41        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR                30.02      27.54        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR            28.67      28.11        
  3 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR                29.43      28.89        
  4 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR         32.47      29.07        
  5 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR            31.36      30.39        
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR                31.39      30.46        
  7 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR                31.90      30.47        
  8 Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR            32.02      30.68        
  9 Maierle, Ryan A           11 WEST-MR                30.79      30.77        
 10 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR    31.97      31.12        
 11 Lin, Howard H             12 UNLG-MR                32.34      31.25        
 12 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.86      31.41        
 13 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR            31.68      31.90        
 14 Ganguli, Nilesh           12 Express Swimming-MR    34.23      32.04        
 15 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR                 33.84      32.46        
 16 Chopey, Andy T            11 FLY-MR                 33.00      32.52        
 17 Matossian, Cameron T      11 WEST-MR                32.53      32.54        
 18 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR    33.23      32.55        
 19 Giardinelli, Josh R       11 Express Swimming-MR    36.61      33.01        
 20 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.71      33.24        
 21 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR                 37.39      33.28        
 22 Jang, Kevin S             12 FLY-MR                 33.64      33.32        
 23 Peer, Thomas R            12 HYB-MR                 35.28      33.40        
 24 Ambrus, Christopher       12 FLY-MR                 34.34      33.47        
 24 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR    34.27      33.47        
 26 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR            33.87      33.52        
 27 Lombardo, Nicholas        12 WAC-MR                 36.83      33.71        
 28 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR              35.00      33.81        
 29 Rodgers, C.J.             11 HYB-MR                 34.47      33.99        
 30 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR                35.04      34.10        
 31 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR                34.17      34.31        
 32 O'Connell, Conor J        12 Express Swimming-MR    35.15      34.64        
 33 Chow, Brandon             11 Express Swimming-MR    37.09      34.74        
 34 Yang, Eric                11 NCAC-MR                35.00      34.86        
 35 Todd, Ian                 11 HYB-MR                 36.16      35.34        
 35 Tsang, Bryant B           11 FLY-MR                 35.35      35.34        
 37 Romano, Michael J         11 WEST-MR                35.22      36.11        
 38 Towse, Eric               12 WAC-MR                 38.73      36.27        
 39 Earley, Liam P            11 Express Swimming-MR    36.30      36.62        
 40 Young, Goerdie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.20      36.66        
 41 Gao, Owen Z               12 Twisters-MR            37.33      36.74        
 42 Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR                38.44      36.89        
 43 Nelson, Connor R          11 HYB-MR                 41.23      36.90        
 44 Macio, Joshua             11 Twisters-MR            37.30      36.96        
 45 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR                 37.28      37.00        
 46 Fox, Benjamin C           11 FLY-MR                 35.85      37.06        
 47 Yavorsky, Garald P        11 Shy-Mr-MR              38.73      37.59        
 48 Dorr, Kyle                12 WISC-MR                40.55      37.90        
 49 Cherne, Nikita A          11 Shy-Mr-MR              39.94      37.95        
 50 Kain, Gavin               11 WISC-MR                38.62      38.41        
 51 Vilcinsh, Richard         11 Shy-Mr-MR              38.13      38.44        
 52 Tilas, Alexander J        12 FLY-MR                 40.65      38.61        
 53 Dashevsky, David          12 Shy-Mr-MR              37.90      38.68        
 54 Zarrelli, Michael         11 WAC-MR                 50.00      38.69        
 55 Guariglia, Andrew M       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.67      38.93        
 56 Weber, Christopher R      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.50      39.17        
 57 Vileshin, Kevin J         11 Shy-Mr-MR              36.03      39.21        
 58 Yam, Cody J               11 Express Swimming-MR    40.32      39.35        
 59 Penrose, Kevin            11 HYB-MR                 40.19      39.50        
 60 Hallaian, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.49      40.07        
 61 McCloskey, Michael A      11 FLY-MR                 43.61      40.55        
 62 Selim, Yassin A           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.71        
 63 Alizio, Anthony F         11 Express Swimming-MR    41.83      41.28        
 64 Montreuil, Jake T         11 WISC-MR                42.55      41.32        
 65 Figueroa, Spencer         11 WISC-MR                42.11      41.46        
 66 Novgorodsky, Philip       11 Unattached-MR          40.50      41.89        
 67 Milcetic, Christopher     11 Express Swimming-MR    48.55      42.33        
 68 Friedland, Simon          11 Shy-Mr-MR              45.71      43.21        
 69 Cai, Chris                11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.22        
 70 Park, Andrew H            11 FLY-MR                 42.07      43.58        
 71 Olteanu, Alex             11 Twisters-MR            42.80      44.12        
 72 Giammona, Steven R        11 Express Swimming-MR    47.87      44.70        
 73 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR                 47.41      50.25        
 -- Gamero, Matthew A         12 FLY-MR                 36.62         NS        
 -- Afifi, Omar               11 NCAC-MR                38.00         NS        
 -- Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    11 FLY-MR                 35.61         NS        
 -- Mujaj, Ilir               12 WAC-MR                 43.29        SCR        
 -- Porges, Dylan R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.45        SCR        
 -- Dubs, Chasen E            11 EHY-MR                 29.79        SCR        
 -- Yanos, Athan J            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.74        SCR        
 -- Park, Francis             12 FLY-MR                 36.22        SCR        
 -- Luquer, Ian               12 WISC-MR                41.11        SCR        
 -- Burke, Matthew            12 FLY-MR                 36.78        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR          1:01.15    1:00.94        
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR              1:01.50    1:02.10        
  3 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR              1:03.87    1:03.85        
  4 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.96    1:05.51        
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR              1:06.39    1:06.21        
  6 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR          1:08.32    1:08.23        
  7 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:09.10        
  8 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.32    1:09.12        
  9 Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR          1:13.05    1:09.35        
 10 Chopey, Andy T            11 FLY-MR               1:11.96    1:09.40        
 11 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.76    1:09.80        
 12 Ganguli, Nilesh           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.09    1:09.99        
 13 Matossian, Cameron T      11 WEST-MR              1:09.41    1:10.11        
 14 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR               1:15.07    1:10.63        
 15 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.02    1:11.57        
 16 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.67    1:11.82        
 17 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR          1:09.53    1:12.37        
 18 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.57        
 19 Peer, Thomas R            12 HYB-MR               1:16.86    1:13.46        
 20 Rodgers, C.J.             11 HYB-MR               1:17.51    1:13.94        
 21 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR              1:17.09    1:13.95        
 22 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR          1:13.15    1:14.00        
 23 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.79    1:14.52        
 24 Ambrus, Christopher       12 FLY-MR               1:20.84    1:16.69        
 25 Elkhouly, Marwan          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.23    1:18.39        
 26 Chow, Brandon             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.50    1:18.79        
 27 Tsang, Bryant B           11 FLY-MR               1:18.96    1:18.82        
 28 Fox, Benjamin C           11 FLY-MR               1:19.38    1:18.83        
 29 Yang, Eric                11 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:18.89        
 30 Towse, Eric               12 WAC-MR               1:31.11    1:20.55        
 31 Romano, Michael J         11 WEST-MR              1:20.13    1:21.06        
 32 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              1:19.09    1:21.41        
 33 Hoey, JP                  12 WAC-MR                    NT    1:21.58        
 34 Krawiec, Nicholas J       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.98    1:22.15        
 35 Gao, Owen Z               12 Twisters-MR          1:25.13    1:22.73        
 36 Zarrelli, Michael         11 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:22.83        
 37 Earley, Liam P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.56    1:22.92        
 38 Vileshin, Kevin J         11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:21.73    1:24.04        
 39 Macio, Joshua             11 Twisters-MR          1:20.01    1:24.29        
 40 Yanos, Athan J            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.50    1:27.90        
 41 Dashevsky, David          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.62    1:27.93        
 42 Vilcinsh, Richard         11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.29    1:27.94        
 43 Cherne, Nikita A          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.49    1:28.83        
 44 Tilas, Alexander J        12 FLY-MR               1:46.08    1:29.14        
 45 Penrose, Kevin            11 HYB-MR               1:31.81    1:29.31        
 46 Nelson, Connor R          11 HYB-MR               1:38.89    1:29.64        
 47 Afifi, Omar               11 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:29.77        
 48 Kain, Gavin               11 WISC-MR              1:26.12    1:30.00        
 49 Trapani, Blaise N         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.77    1:31.12        
 50 Hallaian, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.12    1:31.64        
 51 Trapani, Dean X           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.03    1:32.07        
 52 Alizio, Anthony F         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.47    1:35.20        
 53 Novgorodsky, Philip       11 Unattached-MR        1:30.50    1:36.90        
 54 Yam, Cody J               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.03    1:37.45        
 55 Selim, Yassin A           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.54        
 56 Park, Andrew H            11 FLY-MR               1:41.09    1:38.43        
 57 McCloskey, Michael A      11 FLY-MR               1:46.44    1:38.95        
 58 Friedland, Simon          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.70    1:39.52        
 59 Giammona, Steven R        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.65    1:40.05        
 60 Cai, Chris                11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.65        
 61 Olteanu, Alex             11 Twisters-MR          1:22.17    1:41.57        
 62 Smith, Gabriel R          12 CSC-MR               2:03.23    1:54.44        
 -- Todd, Ian                 11 HYB-MR               1:18.60        SCR        
 -- Garcia, Christopher       11 WEST-MR              1:17.93        SCR        
 -- Burke, Matthew            12 FLY-MR               1:24.31        SCR        
 -- O'Connell, Conor J        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.46        SCR        
 -- Lin, Howard H             12 UNLG-MR              1:08.06        SCR        
 -- Park, Francis             12 FLY-MR               1:17.40        SCR        
 -- Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    11 FLY-MR               1:19.21        SCR        
 -- Yavorsky, Garald P        11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.45        SCR        
 -- Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR              1:27.74        SCR        
 -- Weber, Christopher R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.44        SCR        
 -- Young, Goerdie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.20        SCR        
 -- Kim, Taz                  12 Sailfish-MR               NT        SCR        
 -- Gamero, Matthew A         12 FLY-MR               1:23.66        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR                33.33      32.90        
  2 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.44      34.88        
  3 Lin, Howard H             12 UNLG-MR                35.85      34.95        
  4 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR                34.90      35.56        
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR                37.86      35.96        
  6 Ganguli, Nilesh           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.58      36.83        
  7 Maierle, Ryan A           11 WEST-MR                37.62      37.15        
  8 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR    40.29      37.63        
  9 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR    40.25      38.17        
 10 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR                 43.49      38.47        
 11 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR                    NT      38.62        
 12 Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR            37.73      38.66        
 13 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR            38.64      38.77        
 14 Lombardo, Nicholas        12 WAC-MR                 45.90      39.51        
 15 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.59      39.60        
 15 O'Connell, Conor J        12 Express Swimming-MR    37.61      39.60        
 17 Rodgers, C.J.             11 HYB-MR                 42.08      39.99        
 18 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR            38.26      40.11        
 19 Peer, Thomas R            12 HYB-MR                 42.22      40.35        
 20 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR    39.18      40.45        
 21 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR                39.83      41.48        
 22 Tsang, Bryant B           11 FLY-MR                 40.77      41.52        
 23 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR                44.55      41.68        
 24 Zarrelli, Michael         11 WAC-MR                 55.00      41.80        
 25 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR                 41.76      42.39        
 26 Jang, Kevin S             12 FLY-MR                 40.84      42.54        
 27 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR            42.37      42.80        
 28 Nelson, Connor R          11 HYB-MR                 48.12      42.95        
 29 Fox, Benjamin C           11 FLY-MR                 44.82      44.07        
 30 Chow, Brandon             11 Express Swimming-MR    42.51      44.12        
 31 Giardinelli, Josh R       11 Express Swimming-MR    42.21      44.56        
 32 Romano, Michael J         11 WEST-MR                42.56      44.67        
 33 Yavorsky, Garald P        11 Shy-Mr-MR              50.26      45.01        
 34 Towse, Eric               12 WAC-MR                    NT      45.07        
 35 Cherne, Nikita A          11 Shy-Mr-MR              46.76      45.33        
 36 Earley, Liam P            11 Express Swimming-MR    44.59      45.78        
 37 Gao, Owen Z               12 Twisters-MR            47.03      45.86        
 38 Young, Goerdie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      45.90        
 39 Ambrus, Christopher       12 FLY-MR                 44.05      46.25        
 40 Dorr, Kyle                12 WISC-MR                48.55      46.44        
 41 Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR                47.37      46.84        
 42 Penrose, Kevin            11 HYB-MR                 49.10      46.88        
 43 Vilcinsh, Richard         11 Shy-Mr-MR              46.47      46.89        
 44 Montreuil, Jake T         11 WISC-MR                58.16      47.33        
 45 Yam, Cody J               11 Express Swimming-MR    44.43      47.60        
 46 Macio, Joshua             11 Twisters-MR            47.21      47.69        
 47 Figueroa, Spencer         11 WISC-MR                43.66      47.96        
 48 Dashevsky, David          12 Shy-Mr-MR              47.74      49.10        
 49 Milcetic, Christopher     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.48      49.91        
 50 Kain, Gavin               11 WISC-MR                50.12      50.30        
 51 Novgorodsky, Philip       11 Unattached-MR          50.52      50.79        
 52 Park, Andrew H            11 FLY-MR                 45.82      51.45        
 53 Alizio, Anthony F         11 Express Swimming-MR    53.77      52.18        
 54 McCloskey, Michael A      11 FLY-MR                 52.04      52.56        
 55 Friedland, Simon          11 Shy-Mr-MR              50.08      53.22        
 56 Hallaian, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.09      54.67        
 57 Olteanu, Alex             11 Twisters-MR            50.77      55.09        
 58 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR                 56.20      56.72        
 59 Giammona, Steven R        11 Express Swimming-MR    55.34      56.80        
 -- Tilas, Alexander J        12 FLY-MR                 48.97         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Weber, Christopher R      11 Express Swimming-MR    46.23         NS        
 -- Selim, Yassin A           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Gamero, Matthew A         12 FLY-MR                 39.59         NS        
 -- Cai, Chris                11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Vileshin, Kevin J         11 Shy-Mr-MR              44.33         NS        
 -- Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    11 FLY-MR                 44.20         NS        
 -- Mujaj, Ilir               12 WAC-MR                 50.00        SCR        
 -- Luquer, Ian               12 WISC-MR                44.66        SCR        
 -- Dubs, Chasen E            11 EHY-MR                 33.17        SCR        
 -- Yanos, Athan J            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.52        SCR        
 -- Park, Francis             12 FLY-MR                 40.20        SCR        
 -- Burke, Matthew            12 FLY-MR                 41.40        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR              1:12.05    1:10.24        
  2 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR              1:14.20    1:13.39        
  3 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:14.20        
  4 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:17.42        
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR              1:18.21    1:18.34        
  6 Matossian, Cameron T      11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:18.77        
  7 Ganguli, Nilesh           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.23    1:19.18        
  8 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.45    1:19.71        
  9 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR          1:16.57    1:19.81        
 10 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.61    1:19.99        
 11 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.04    1:21.01        
 12 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.65    1:23.16        
 13 Lombardo, Nicholas        12 WAC-MR               1:33.69    1:23.51        
 14 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR          1:20.51    1:23.81        
 15 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:25.05        
 16 Peer, Thomas R            12 HYB-MR               1:37.20    1:25.46        
 17 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR               1:33.00    1:25.55        
 18 Chopey, Andy T            11 FLY-MR               1:19.84    1:25.77        
 19 Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR          1:23.28    1:25.94        
 20 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.90    1:26.19        
 21 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR              1:27.66    1:26.51        
 22 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR          1:22.70    1:27.35        
 23 Elkhouly, Marwan          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.91    1:30.60        
 24 Chow, Brandon             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.06    1:31.06        
 25 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR               1:30.60    1:31.44        
 26 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR          1:12.07    1:33.72        
 27 Romano, Michael J         11 WEST-MR              1:35.53    1:34.41        
 28 Fox, Benjamin C           11 FLY-MR               1:38.44    1:34.64        
 29 Nelson, Connor R          11 HYB-MR               2:07.98    1:39.56        
 30 Vilcinsh, Richard         11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:44.23    1:39.85        
 31 Hoey, JP                  12 WAC-MR               1:55.56    1:40.69        
 32 Vileshin, Kevin J         11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:41.09    1:41.62        
 33 Cherne, Nikita A          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:39.40    1:42.50        
 34 Macio, Joshua             11 Twisters-MR          1:40.37    1:43.25        
 35 Dashevsky, David          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:37.52    1:43.86        
 36 Friedland, Simon          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:46.88    1:48.22        
 37 Park, Andrew H            11 FLY-MR               1:40.08    1:49.02        
 38 McCloskey, Michael A      11 FLY-MR               1:59.73    1:49.14        
 39 Yam, Cody J               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.75    1:49.61        
 40 Alizio, Anthony F         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.05    1:54.08        
 41 Olteanu, Alex             11 Twisters-MR          1:36.73    1:55.54        
 -- Selim, Yassin A           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Earley, Liam P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.87         NS        
 -- Cai, Chris                11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Krawiec, Nicholas J       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.32         NS        
 -- Kain, Gavin               11 WISC-MR              1:43.50         NS        
 -- Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              1:35.28         NS        
 -- Novgorodsky, Philip       11 Unattached-MR             NT         NS        
 -- O'Connell, Conor J        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.80        SCR        
 -- Kim, Taz                  12 Sailfish-MR               NT        SCR        
 -- Weber, Christopher R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.09        SCR        
 -- Yavorsky, Garald P        11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:47.00        SCR        
 -- Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR              1:46.12        SCR        
 -- Gamero, Matthew A         12 FLY-MR               1:30.24        SCR        
 -- Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    11 FLY-MR               1:44.17        SCR        
 -- Park, Francis             12 FLY-MR               1:28.09        SCR        
 -- Garcia, Christopher       11 WEST-MR              1:28.66        SCR        
 -- Burke, Matthew            12 FLY-MR               1:36.15        SCR        
 -- Lin, Howard H             12 UNLG-MR              1:14.33        SCR        
 -- Young, Goerdie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.20        SCR        
 -- Porges, Dylan R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.45        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR         38.15      35.97        
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR                38.22      37.26        
  3 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR                38.29      37.62        
  4 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR            39.12      39.43        
  5 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR    39.59      39.74        
  6 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR            39.99      40.39        
  7 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR    41.67      40.51        
  8 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR    43.26      41.17        
  9 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR                42.76      41.23        
 10 Lombardo, Nicholas        12 WAC-MR                 46.42      41.48        
 11 Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR            40.46      41.85        
 12 Peer, Thomas R            12 HYB-MR                 41.73      41.99        
 13 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR            42.51      42.91        
 14 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR    44.06      43.51        
 15 Romano, Michael J         11 WEST-MR                46.85      43.61        
 16 Rodgers, C.J.             11 HYB-MR                 44.88      44.90        
 17 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR                46.00      44.97        
 18 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR    47.20      45.05        
 19 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR                47.03      45.62        
 20 Ambrus, Christopher       12 FLY-MR                 47.92      45.81        
 21 Tsang, Bryant B           11 FLY-MR                 47.39      46.11        
 22 Gao, Owen Z               12 Twisters-MR            47.40      46.30        
 23 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR                47.36      46.38        
 24 Towse, Eric               12 WAC-MR                 51.01      46.68        
 25 Krawiec, Nicholas J       12 Express Swimming-MR    46.54      47.88        
 26 Friedland, Simon          11 Shy-Mr-MR              50.96      48.31        
 27 Nelson, Connor R          11 HYB-MR                 49.82      48.46        
 28 Earley, Liam P            11 Express Swimming-MR    48.66      48.69        
 29 Yang, Eric                11 NCAC-MR                44.00      48.92        
 30 Zarrelli, Michael         11 WAC-MR                 55.00      48.99        
 31 Dashevsky, David          12 Shy-Mr-MR              48.12      49.00        
 32 Selim, Yassin A           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.04        
 33 Elkhouly, Marwan          12 Shy-Mr-MR              46.81      49.21        
 34 Novgorodsky, Philip       11 Unattached-MR          49.85      50.19        
 35 Alizio, Anthony F         11 Express Swimming-MR    53.37      51.74        
 36 Hoey, JP                  12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      51.87        
 37 Yam, Cody J               11 Express Swimming-MR    51.73      51.97        
 38 Vilcinsh, Richard         11 Shy-Mr-MR              51.20      51.98        
 39 Chow, Brandon             11 Express Swimming-MR    52.07      52.13        
 40 Penrose, Kevin            11 HYB-MR                 55.74      52.43        
 41 McCloskey, Michael A      11 FLY-MR                 54.45      52.46        
 42 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR                 54.15      53.52        
 43 Trapani, Blaise N         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.99      54.22        
 44 Kain, Gavin               11 WISC-MR                53.55      54.41        
 45 Trapani, Dean X           11 Express Swimming-MR    57.99      54.70        
 46 Vileshin, Kevin J         11 Shy-Mr-MR              49.02      55.14        
 47 Tilas, Alexander J        12 FLY-MR                 56.87      57.59        
 48 Giammona, Steven R        11 Express Swimming-MR    59.97      59.14        
 49 Macio, Joshua             11 Twisters-MR            54.46      59.50        
 50 Olteanu, Alex             11 Twisters-MR            56.46      59.65        
 51 Hallaian, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.19      59.93        
 52 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR                 57.12    1:00.08        
 53 Cai, Chris                11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:04.21        
 -- Yavorsky, Garald P        11 Shy-Mr-MR              47.20         NS        
 -- Park, Andrew H            11 FLY-MR                 58.34         NS        
 -- Ganguli, Nilesh           12 Express Swimming-MR    47.32         NS        
 -- Burke, Matthew            12 FLY-MR                 47.98        SCR        
 -- Porges, Dylan R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.43        SCR        
 -- Lin, Howard H             12 UNLG-MR                40.58        SCR        
 -- O'Connell, Conor J        12 Express Swimming-MR    51.70        SCR        
 -- Todd, Ian                 11 HYB-MR                 47.08        SCR        
 -- Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR                54.35        SCR        
 -- Weber, Christopher R      11 Express Swimming-MR    52.88        SCR        
 -- Young, Goerdie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.20        SCR        
 -- Park, Francis             12 FLY-MR                 44.86        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.59    1:18.87        
  2 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR              1:30.96    1:22.53        
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR              1:28.50    1:24.36        
  4 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR          1:25.56    1:27.68        
  5 Lombardo, Nicholas        12 WAC-MR               1:40.21    1:27.82        
  6 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.52    1:27.87        
  7 Lin, Howard H             12 UNLG-MR              1:25.42    1:27.97        
  8 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR              1:32.13    1:28.38        
  9 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.31    1:29.70        
 10 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR          1:28.48    1:29.92        
 11 Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR          1:31.47    1:30.82        
 12 Maierle, Ryan A           11 WEST-MR              1:30.05    1:32.29        
 13 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR          1:30.67    1:32.37        
 14 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.35    1:32.45        
 15 Peer, Thomas R            12 HYB-MR               1:33.45    1:33.54        
 16 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.78    1:33.85        
 17 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR          1:31.10    1:36.69        
 18 Ganguli, Nilesh           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.53    1:37.94        
 19 Rodgers, C.J.             11 HYB-MR               1:36.93    1:39.03        
 20 Gao, Owen Z               12 Twisters-MR          1:47.95    1:39.67        
 21 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              1:44.40    1:40.19        
 22 Dorr, Kyle                12 WISC-MR              1:48.55    1:40.22        
 23 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.68    1:41.02        
 24 Todd, Ian                 11 HYB-MR               1:44.56    1:41.55        
 25 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR              1:47.88    1:42.19        
 26 Romano, Michael J         11 WEST-MR              1:36.65    1:42.86        
 27 Chopey, Andy T            11 FLY-MR               1:50.10    1:43.98        
 28 Ambrus, Christopher       12 FLY-MR               1:53.34    1:44.60        
 29 Yang, Eric                11 NCAC-MR              1:41.00    1:46.81        
 30 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:47.24        
 31 Novgorodsky, Philip       11 Unattached-MR        1:50.85    1:48.31        
 32 Yavorsky, Garald P        11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:46.35    1:48.46        
 33 Chow, Brandon             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.70    1:49.29        
 34 Zarrelli, Michael         11 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:49.57        
 35 Selim, Yassin A           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:49.64        
 36 Earley, Liam P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.40    1:49.80        
 37 Tsang, Bryant B           11 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:49.92        
 38 Dashevsky, David          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:48.95    1:50.59        
 39 Friedland, Simon          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:53.04    1:52.08        
 40 Young, Goerdie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.20    1:53.65        
 41 Yam, Cody J               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.62    1:53.95        
 42 Vilcinsh, Richard         11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:55.18    1:54.44        
 43 Vileshin, Kevin J         11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:48.00    1:54.47        
 44 Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR              1:58.21    1:54.86        
 45 Montreuil, Jake T         11 WISC-MR              2:19.54    1:55.71        
 46 Kain, Gavin               11 WISC-MR              1:54.44    1:55.74        
 47 Guariglia, Andrew M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.06    1:56.41        
 48 Figueroa, Spencer         11 WISC-MR              2:04.44    1:56.53        
 49 McCloskey, Michael A      11 FLY-MR               2:07.32    1:57.36        
 50 Alizio, Anthony F         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.92    1:57.99        
 51 Weber, Christopher R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.65    2:00.09        
 52 Penrose, Kevin            11 HYB-MR               2:08.65    2:00.99        
 53 Olteanu, Alex             11 Twisters-MR          2:10.89    2:03.25        
 54 Macio, Joshua             11 Twisters-MR          2:03.98    2:04.61        
 55 Park, Andrew H            11 FLY-MR               2:10.11    2:05.35        
 56 Giammona, Steven R        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.21    2:06.12        
 57 Hallaian, Cameron         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.12    2:06.50        
 58 Cai, Chris                11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:15.17        
 59 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR                    NT    2:24.90        
 -- O'Connell, Conor J        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.52         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR               1:58.37         DQ        
      False start
 -- Giardinelli, Josh R       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.32         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Luquer, Ian               12 WISC-MR              2:01.11        SCR        
 -- Burke, Matthew            12 FLY-MR               1:52.13        SCR        
 -- Mujaj, Ilir               12 WAC-MR               1:50.56        SCR        
 -- Park, Francis             12 FLY-MR               1:50.20        SCR        
 -- Porges, Dylan R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.87        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR                32.25      29.55        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR            32.53      30.90        
  3 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR                31.68      31.64        
  4 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR         37.10      32.32        
  5 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR                31.80      32.77        
  6 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR            34.84      33.23        
  7 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR                35.24      33.24        
  8 Ganguli, Nilesh           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.40      33.96        
  9 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR    35.86      34.03        
 10 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR                34.00      34.26        
 11 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.18      34.30        
 12 Matossian, Cameron T      11 WEST-MR                34.92      35.43        
 13 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR    37.96      35.99        
 14 Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR            40.60      36.10        
 15 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR                36.28      36.15        
 16 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR            38.27      37.05        
 17 Chopey, Andy T            11 FLY-MR                 36.50      37.90        
 18 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR                38.00      37.91        
 19 Romano, Michael J         11 WEST-MR                38.74      38.39        
 20 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR    42.45      39.08        
 21 Lombardo, Nicholas        12 WAC-MR                 40.00      39.67        
 22 Rodgers, C.J.             11 HYB-MR                 40.44      39.73        
 23 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR                 46.01      40.22        
 24 Elkhouly, Marwan          12 Shy-Mr-MR              41.24      40.25        
 25 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR    41.23      41.02        
 26 Hoey, JP                  12 WAC-MR                 55.45      41.18        
 27 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR            41.56      41.81        
 28 Yanos, Athan J            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.50      41.93        
 29 Towse, Eric               12 WAC-MR                 48.39      43.04        
 30 Krawiec, Nicholas J       12 Express Swimming-MR    45.46      44.33        
 31 Tsang, Bryant B           11 FLY-MR                 44.33      44.42        
 32 Fox, Benjamin C           11 FLY-MR                 44.26      44.61        
 33 Zarrelli, Michael         11 WAC-MR                 50.00      44.69        
 34 Vileshin, Kevin J         11 Shy-Mr-MR              44.18      44.90        
 35 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR                52.80      45.06        
 36 Cherne, Nikita A          11 Shy-Mr-MR              49.27      45.10        
 37 Ambrus, Christopher       12 FLY-MR                 47.11      46.23        
 38 Penrose, Kevin            11 HYB-MR                 53.78      46.27        
 39 Tilas, Alexander J        12 FLY-MR                 52.05      46.31        
 40 Chow, Brandon             11 Express Swimming-MR    47.36      46.75        
 41 Afifi, Omar               11 NCAC-MR                45.00      47.01        
 42 Earley, Liam P            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.62        
 43 Macio, Joshua             11 Twisters-MR            43.96      48.31        
 44 Trapani, Dean X           11 Express Swimming-MR    53.46      48.67        
 45 Gao, Owen Z               12 Twisters-MR            46.78      49.42        
 46 Vilcinsh, Richard         11 Shy-Mr-MR              48.66      51.29        
 47 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR                 46.73      51.31        
 48 Olteanu, Alex             11 Twisters-MR          1:00.78      54.03        
 49 Novgorodsky, Philip       11 Unattached-MR          40.50      54.60        
 50 Kain, Gavin               11 WISC-MR                58.44      55.35        
 51 Smith, Gabriel R          12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:04.40        
 52 Giammona, Steven R        11 Express Swimming-MR    59.99    1:07.42        
 -- Yavorsky, Garald P        11 Shy-Mr-MR              50.29         NS        
 -- Selim, Yassin A           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- O'Connell, Conor J        12 Express Swimming-MR    41.60        SCR        
 -- Weber, Christopher R      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.09        SCR        
 -- Gamero, Matthew A         12 FLY-MR                 40.74        SCR        
 -- Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR                45.13        SCR        
 -- Lin, Howard H             12 UNLG-MR                35.31        SCR        
 -- Todd, Ian                 11 HYB-MR                 41.44        SCR        
 -- Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    11 FLY-MR                 44.25        SCR        
 -- Garcia, Christopher       11 WEST-MR                45.89        SCR        
 -- Porges, Dylan R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.37        SCR        
 -- Kim, Taz                  12 Sailfish-MR               NT        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR              1:14.24    1:07.40        
  2 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR              1:16.13    1:11.02        
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR          1:15.67    1:11.97        
  4 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.76    1:13.67        
  5 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:17.27        
  6 Matossian, Cameron T      11 WEST-MR              1:17.53    1:17.33        
  7 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         11 WEST-MR              1:21.23    1:18.97        
  8 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.09    1:19.49        
  9 Ganguli, Nilesh           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.53    1:20.06        
 10 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.42    1:21.94        
 11 Lin, Howard H             12 UNLG-MR              1:20.39    1:22.31        
 12 Chopey, Andy T            11 FLY-MR               1:27.00    1:24.89        
 13 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR          1:18.13    1:25.85        
 14 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR            1:24.00    1:25.99        
 15 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR          1:26.98    1:26.44        
 16 Spencer, Kyle A           12 WEST-MR              1:26.91    1:27.01        
 17 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR               1:42.37    1:27.88        
 18 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.99    1:28.07        
 19 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.99    1:35.67        
 20 Romano, Michael J         11 WEST-MR              1:42.07    1:35.89        
 21 O'Connell, Conor J        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.69    1:36.13        
 22 Todd, Ian                 11 HYB-MR               1:33.50    1:39.47        
 23 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:40.89        
 24 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR          1:41.97    1:41.12        
 25 Chow, Brandon             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:44.31        
 26 Vileshin, Kevin J         11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:46.12    1:44.90        
 27 Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR              1:42.76    1:45.56        
 28 Towse, Eric               12 WAC-MR               1:53.57    1:46.07        
 29 Jang, Kevin S             12 FLY-MR               1:37.00    1:46.12        
 30 Fox, Benjamin C           11 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:46.80        
 31 Cherne, Nikita A          11 Shy-Mr-MR            2:01.25    1:47.54        
 32 Giardinelli, Josh R       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.98    1:47.80        
 33 Weber, Christopher R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.43    1:49.05        
 34 Earley, Liam P            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:49.61        
 35 Macio, Joshua             11 Twisters-MR          1:46.08    1:50.12        
 36 Yavorsky, Garald P        11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:47.35    1:53.18        
 37 Vilcinsh, Richard         11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:48.69    2:00.17        
 38 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR               2:18.74    2:03.54        
 -- Selim, Yassin A           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Gamero, Matthew A         12 FLY-MR               1:42.00         NS        
 -- Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    11 FLY-MR               1:35.00         NS        
 -- Mujaj, Ilir               12 WAC-MR               2:21.13        SCR        
 -- Porges, Dylan R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.72        SCR        
 -- Dubs, Chasen E            11 EHY-MR               1:16.61        SCR        
 -- Yanos, Athan J            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.50        SCR        
 -- Luquer, Ian               12 WISC-MR              1:59.99        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR            25.73      26.24        
  2 Eng, William A            13 Farmingdale-MR         28.90      27.27        
  3 Syron, Shane D            14 Sailfish-MR            29.64      27.31        
  4 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR                28.73      27.57        
  5 Mullin, Connor J          13 Twisters-MR            28.34      27.90        
  6 Meyers, Tyler             14 Express Swimming-MR    28.56      28.19        
  7 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR    29.44      28.68        
  8 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR    28.99      28.77        
  9 Tilas, Jonathan L         14 FLY-MR                 28.56      28.82        
  9 Monteverde, Joe M         13 Sachem-MR              29.55      28.82        
 11 Morales, Alexander T      14 UNLG-MR                29.15      28.88        
 12 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR    30.35      29.23        
 13 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR    30.21      29.53        
 14 Subtirelu, Robert C       14 CSC-MR                 30.67      29.62        
 15 Jamilkowski, Blake M      13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.23      29.70        
 16 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR            31.40      29.74        
 17 French, Devon J           13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.49      29.94        
 18 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR            29.64      29.98        
 19 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR    32.48      30.05        
 20 Drallios, Konstantin      13 FLY-MR                 31.08      30.07        
 21 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR    31.29      30.26        
 22 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR    33.21      30.40        
 23 LI, Simon                 14 NCAC-MR                30.50      30.42        
 23 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR                31.74      30.42        
 25 Mack, Henry               14 HYB-MR                    NT      30.64        
 26 Fargo, Jordan K           13 UNLI-MR                30.77      30.65        
 27 Lucas, Connor             13 HYB-MR                 32.33      31.10        
 28 Ragusa, Gabriel J         13 Express Swimming-MR    33.76      31.44        
 29 McBride, Lucas R          13 FLY-MR                 31.67      31.53        
 30 Sztolcman, Christian      13 Twisters-MR            32.02      31.93        
 31 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR            32.37      32.03        
 32 Kosack, Thomas            14 Shy-Mr-MR              31.65      32.04        
 33 McGoldrick, Michael I     14 Express Swimming-MR    39.79      32.22        
 34 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  13 WAC-MR                 35.60      32.49        
 35 Lipton, Evan N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.57      32.88        
 36 Bigger, Andreas L         13 HYB-MR                 35.05      32.99        
 37 Penrose, Ryan             13 HYB-MR                 36.92      33.21        
 38 Koton, Edward             13 Shy-Mr-MR              34.15      33.50        
 38 Zhang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR    34.01      33.50        
 40 XU, Feng Kai              14 Express Swimming-MR    36.88      34.22        
 41 Callaghan, Ryan           13 WAC-MR                 36.02      34.50        
 42 Cai, Ethan                13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.89        
 43 Beutel, Brendan M         13 Sachem-MR              34.00      34.98        
 -- Cavanaugh, Joe            14 WAC-MR                 32.66         NS        
 -- Witkowski, Gene T         13 FLY-MR                 34.47        SCR        
 -- Kim, Timothy J            13 FLY-MR                 31.35        SCR        
 -- Park, James               14 FLY-MR                 27.87        SCR        
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos          14 WISC-MR                31.30        SCR        
 -- Kahn, Alec P              13 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.03        SCR        
 -- Nisman, Elvin             14 Shy-Mr-MR              31.34        SCR        
 -- Elgamal, Ahmed S          14 Shy-Mr-MR              28.78        SCR        
 -- Gray, Stephen F           13 WEST-MR                31.87        SCR        
 -- Galeto, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR                32.13        SCR        
 -- Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR                31.48        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR            57.60      59.19        
  2 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.05    1:00.15        
  3 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR              1:06.05    1:00.66        
  4 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.34    1:00.68        
  5 Eng, William A            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.92    1:01.85        
  6 Meyers, Tyler             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.64    1:03.06        
  7 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.13    1:03.31        
  8 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.69    1:03.35        
  9 Liu, Eric Z               13 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:03.72        
 10 Tilas, Jonathan L         14 FLY-MR               1:05.00    1:04.35        
 11 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.39    1:04.36        
 12 Monteverde, Joe M         13 Sachem-MR            1:06.00    1:04.37        
 13 Neri, Nick J              14 Sachem-MR            1:07.00    1:05.10        
 14 Maloney, Michael C        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.95    1:05.33        
 15 Fargo, Jordan K           13 UNLI-MR              1:04.59    1:05.60        
 16 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.06    1:05.71        
 17 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.88    1:05.75        
 18 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.56    1:06.00        
 19 Parrinello, Anthony A     14 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.00    1:06.04        
 20 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              1:09.99    1:06.22        
 21 Mack, Henry               14 HYB-MR               1:06.11    1:06.59        
 22 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          1:09.62    1:06.77        
 23 French, Devon J           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.39    1:07.42        
 24 Subtirelu, Robert C       14 CSC-MR               1:12.40    1:08.08        
 25 Lucas, Connor             13 HYB-MR               1:09.53    1:09.20        
 26 Jamilkowski, Blake M      13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:09.27        
 27 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          1:12.48    1:09.84        
 28 Santos, Douglas J         13 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:10.22        
 29 McGoldrick, Michael I     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.43    1:12.32        
 30 Lipton, Evan N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.02    1:12.44        
 31 Kim, Timothy J            13 FLY-MR               1:11.70    1:13.15        
 32 Bigger, Andreas L         13 HYB-MR               1:20.67    1:16.15        
 33 Lucarelli, James G        13 Farmingdale-MR            NT    2:22.03        
 -- Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR              1:06.32         NS        
 -- Sztolcman, Christian      13 Twisters-MR          1:09.39         NS        
 -- Ho, Timothy               13 NCAC-MR              1:00.00         NS        
 -- Mullin, Connor J          13 Twisters-MR          1:01.18        SCR        
 -- Cai, Ethan                13 Express Swimming-MR       NT        SCR        
 -- Witkowski, Gene T         13 FLY-MR               1:18.97        SCR        
 -- Gray, Stephen F           13 WEST-MR              1:07.50        SCR        
 -- Galeto, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR              1:06.55        SCR        
 -- Kahn, Alec P              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.66        SCR        
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos          14 WISC-MR              1:05.07        SCR        
 -- Park, James               14 FLY-MR               1:06.00        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.79    2:08.25        
                1:01.87   2:08.25 (1:06.38)                                        
  2 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.56    2:11.35        
                1:03.11   2:11.35 (1:08.24)                                        
  3 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.26    2:12.39        
                1:04.15   2:12.39 (1:08.24)                                        
  4 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.12    2:13.88        
                1:04.43   2:13.88 (1:09.45)                                        
  5 Meyers, Tyler             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.99    2:13.94        
                1:04.97   2:13.94 (1:08.97)                                        
  6 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:16.78        
                1:05.75   2:16.78 (1:11.03)                                        
  7 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR          2:13.87    2:16.83        
                1:06.07   2:16.83 (1:10.76)                                        
  8 Mullin, Connor J          13 Twisters-MR          2:15.86    2:16.97        
                1:06.17   2:16.97 (1:10.80)                                        
  9 Liu, Eric Z               13 NCAC-MR              2:20.00    2:18.52        
                1:05.77   2:18.52 (1:12.75)                                        
 10 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          2:17.49    2:18.82        
                1:07.74   2:18.82 (1:11.08)                                        
 11 Eng, William A            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:18.00    2:20.58        
                1:06.80   2:20.58 (1:13.78)                                        
 12 Drallios, Konstantin      13 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:22.64        
                1:10.06   2:22.64 (1:12.58)                                        
 13 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.21    2:22.91        
                1:08.48   2:22.91 (1:14.43)                                        
 14 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              2:26.99    2:23.03        
                1:09.53   2:23.03 (1:13.50)                                        
 15 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          2:31.58    2:23.07        
                1:10.04   2:23.07 (1:13.03)                                        
 16 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.99    2:23.59        
                1:09.53   2:23.59 (1:14.06)                                        
 17 Fargo, Jordan K           13 UNLI-MR              2:24.23    2:24.14        
                1:08.11   2:24.14 (1:16.03)                                        
 18 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR              2:17.77    2:24.29        
                1:07.28   2:24.29 (1:17.01)                                        
 19 Neri, Nick J              14 Sachem-MR            2:33.00    2:25.12        
                1:09.98   2:25.12 (1:15.14)                                        
 20 Shashaty, Jack            13 WAC-MR               2:33.20    2:25.99        
                1:10.19   2:25.99 (1:15.80)                                        
 21 Parrinello, Anthony A     14 Farmingdale-MR       2:20.00    2:26.07        
                1:10.77   2:26.07 (1:15.30)                                        
 22 Morales, Alexander T      14 UNLG-MR              2:25.03    2:26.16        
                1:09.78   2:26.16 (1:16.38)                                        
 23 Tilas, Jonathan L         14 FLY-MR               2:24.00    2:26.26        
                1:10.41   2:26.26 (1:15.85)                                        
 24 French, Devon J           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.75    2:26.34        
                1:09.61   2:26.34 (1:16.73)                                        
 25 Lucas, Connor             13 HYB-MR               2:30.71    2:29.09        
                1:12.00   2:29.09 (1:17.09)                                        
 26 Kahn, Alec P              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.83    2:29.93        
                1:13.31   2:29.93 (1:16.62)                                        
 27 Lapikov, Michael          14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:26.92    2:30.28        
                1:10.07   2:30.28 (1:20.21)                                        
 28 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          2:36.49    2:30.72        
                1:12.13   2:30.72 (1:18.59)                                        
 29 Jamilkowski, Blake M      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.63    2:31.05        
                1:12.64   2:31.05 (1:18.41)                                        
 30 McGoldrick, Michael I     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.85    2:32.72        
                1:15.35   2:32.72 (1:17.37)                                        
 31 McBride, Lucas R          13 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:32.96        
                1:11.87   2:32.96 (1:21.09)                                        
 32 Lipton, Evan N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.92    2:35.53        
                1:14.78   2:35.53 (1:20.75)                                        
 33 Subtirelu, Robert C       14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:36.88        
                1:18.52   2:36.88 (1:18.36)                                        
 34 Valdes, Luke              13 WAC-MR               2:45.45    2:37.65        
                1:16.74   2:37.65 (1:20.91)                                        
 35 Ragusa, Gabriel J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.89    2:39.01        
                1:14.87   2:39.01 (1:24.14)                                        
 36 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  13 WAC-MR               3:03.02    2:40.87        
                1:17.34   2:40.87 (1:23.53)                                        
 37 Penrose, Ryan             13 HYB-MR               2:52.30    2:45.02        
                1:20.04   2:45.02 (1:24.98)                                        
 38 Beutel, Brendan M         13 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:45.85        
                1:19.18   2:45.85 (1:26.67)                                        
 39 Kosack, Thomas            14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:37.36    2:45.87        
                1:18.24   2:45.87 (1:27.63)                                        
 40 Lipari, Anthony J         13 WISC-MR              2:48.99    2:46.08        
                1:17.00   2:46.08 (1:29.08)                                        
 41 Bigger, Andreas L         13 HYB-MR               2:57.95    2:46.74        
                1:20.39   2:46.74 (1:26.35)                                        
 42 Zhang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.15    2:46.96        
                1:20.25   2:46.96 (1:26.71)                                        
 43 Koton, Edward             13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:45.91    2:49.54        
                1:18.03   2:49.54 (1:31.51)                                        
 44 Dai, Wesley               14 WAC-MR               2:57.92    2:50.09        
                1:19.81   2:50.09 (1:30.28)                                        
 45 Kim, Timothy J            13 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:50.87        
                1:21.39   2:50.87 (1:29.48)                                        
 46 Hang, Cheng               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.89    3:00.38        
                1:22.88   3:00.38 (1:37.50)                                        
 -- Ang, Jonathan J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.43         NS        
 -- Gray, Stephen F           13 WEST-MR              2:18.91        SCR        
 -- Elgamal, Ahmed S          14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:29.78        SCR        
 -- Sztolcman, Christian      13 Twisters-MR          2:30.04        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, Ryan           13 WAC-MR               2:55.97        SCR        
 -- Cavanaugh, Joe            14 WAC-MR               2:39.10        SCR        
 -- Park, James               14 FLY-MR               2:26.00        SCR        
 -- Nisman, Elvin             14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:42.45        SCR        
 -- Witkowski, Gene T         13 FLY-MR               2:55.00        SCR        
 -- Lucarelli, James G        13 Farmingdale-MR            NT        SCR        
 -- Mack, Henry               14 HYB-MR               2:25.35        SCR        
 -- Galeto, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR              2:20.99        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.66    1:06.17        
  2 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21    1:08.51        
  3 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.10    1:08.96        
  4 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          1:10.75    1:10.34        
  5 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.46    1:13.62        
  6 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              1:14.99    1:14.52        
  7 Monteverde, Joe M         13 Sachem-MR            1:13.00    1:15.18        
  8 Liu, Eric Z               13 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.74        
  9 Parrinello, Anthony A     14 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.05    1:16.24        
 10 Fargo, Jordan K           13 UNLI-MR              1:15.74    1:16.35        
 11 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.49    1:16.39        
 12 Neri, Nick J              14 Sachem-MR            1:14.00    1:16.97        
 13 Lapikov, Michael          14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.78    1:17.22        
 14 Thio, Randy M             14 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:17.24        
 15 French, Devon J           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.73    1:18.72        
 16 Shashaty, Jack            13 WAC-MR               1:22.64    1:18.86        
 17 Kosack, Thomas            14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.71    1:18.93        
 18 Lucas, Connor             13 HYB-MR               1:16.84    1:18.99        
 19 Jamilkowski, Blake M      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.33    1:19.95        
 20 Tilas, Jonathan L         14 FLY-MR               1:19.67    1:20.22        
 21 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR          1:14.93    1:20.57        
 22 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.41    1:21.25        
 23 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          1:20.80    1:21.37        
 24 Mullin, Connor J          13 Twisters-MR          1:18.46    1:21.98        
 25 Valdes, Luke              13 WAC-MR               1:18.67    1:22.06        
 26 McBride, Lucas R          13 FLY-MR               1:20.30    1:22.26        
 27 Beutel, Brendan M         13 Sachem-MR            1:22.00    1:22.34        
 28 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.87    1:22.36        
 29 Morales, Alexander T      14 UNLG-MR              1:22.67    1:23.55        
 30 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  13 WAC-MR               1:29.15    1:23.74        
 31 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43    1:24.64        
 32 Drallios, Konstantin      13 FLY-MR               1:21.24    1:25.12        
 33 Koton, Edward             13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.09    1:25.42        
 34 Penrose, Ryan             13 HYB-MR               1:25.93    1:26.79        
 35 Lipton, Evan N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.34    1:27.17        
 36 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          1:21.87    1:27.41        
 37 Dai, Wesley               14 WAC-MR               1:30.23    1:27.93        
 38 Lipari, Anthony J         13 WISC-MR              1:27.77    1:30.55        
 39 Bigger, Andreas L         13 HYB-MR               1:36.80    1:30.61        
 40 Hou, Ryan                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:31.61        
 41 Subtirelu, Robert C       14 CSC-MR               1:38.53    1:31.82        
 42 Cai, Ethan                13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.90        
 43 Zhang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.89    1:34.02        
 44 McGoldrick, Michael I     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.54    1:39.58        
 45 Mepani, Rahul S           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.87    1:39.92        
 46 Hang, Cheng               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.44    1:42.98        
 47 McGibney, max A           14 CSC-MR               2:28.92    1:43.61        
 48 Lucarelli, James G        13 Farmingdale-MR            NT    3:17.40        
 -- Ye, William               14 WISC-MR              1:14.41         NS        
 -- Cavanaugh, Joe            14 WAC-MR               1:33.88        SCR        
 -- Park, James               14 FLY-MR               1:11.00        SCR        
 -- Sztolcman, Christian      13 Twisters-MR          1:17.41        SCR        
 -- Galeto, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR              1:10.99        SCR        
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos          14 WISC-MR              1:14.16        SCR        
 -- Mack, Henry               14 HYB-MR               1:15.98        SCR        
 -- Gray, Stephen F           13 WEST-MR              1:16.52        SCR        
 -- Nisman, Elvin             14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.85        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, Ryan           13 WAC-MR               1:30.61        SCR        
 -- Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR              1:14.55        SCR        
 -- Elgamal, Ahmed S          14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:14.40        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.76    2:22.65        
                1:10.86   2:22.65 (1:11.79)                                        
  2 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.41    2:27.73        
                1:12.55   2:27.73 (1:15.18)                                        
  3 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.23    2:28.43        
                1:11.00   2:28.43 (1:17.43)                                        
  4 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR              2:39.19    2:31.92        
                1:13.81   2:31.92 (1:18.11)                                        
  5 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          2:29.69    2:33.52        
                1:14.96   2:33.52 (1:18.56)                                        
  6 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.61    2:36.09        
                1:16.49   2:36.09 (1:19.60)                                        
  7 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              2:38.99    2:37.30        
                1:17.87   2:37.30 (1:19.43)                                        
  8 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.09    2:40.36        
                1:18.82   2:40.36 (1:21.54)                                        
  9 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.39    2:41.20        
                1:19.73   2:41.20 (1:21.47)                                        
 10 French, Devon J           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.92    2:45.85        
                1:21.23   2:45.85 (1:24.62)                                        
 11 Syron, Shane D            14 Sailfish-MR          2:57.78    2:45.96        
                1:21.36   2:45.96 (1:24.60)                                        
 12 Monteverde, Joe M         13 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:46.13        
                1:20.06   2:46.13 (1:26.07)                                        
 13 Kosack, Thomas            14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:39.60    2:46.74        
                1:20.06   2:46.74 (1:26.68)                                        
 14 Fargo, Jordan K           13 UNLI-MR              2:44.32    2:47.19        
                1:20.92   2:47.19 (1:26.27)                                        
 15 Lucas, Connor             13 HYB-MR               2:41.00    2:47.48        
                1:23.03   2:47.48 (1:24.45)                                        
 16 Mack, Henry               14 HYB-MR               1:38.00    2:48.94        
                1:22.59   2:48.94 (1:26.35)                                        
 17 Drallios, Konstantin      13 FLY-MR               3:04.73    2:49.03        
                1:23.52   2:49.03 (1:25.51)                                        
 18 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR          2:43.65    2:49.18        
                1:23.55   2:49.18 (1:25.63)                                        
 19 Mullin, Connor J          13 Twisters-MR          2:42.02    2:49.47        
                1:23.66   2:49.47 (1:25.81)                                        
 20 Jamilkowski, Blake M      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.50    2:50.24        
                1:23.17   2:50.24 (1:27.07)                                        
 20 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.47    2:50.24        
                1:23.22   2:50.24 (1:27.02)                                        
 22 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          2:53.28    2:50.57        
                1:24.20   2:50.57 (1:26.37)                                        
 23 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  13 WAC-MR                    NT    2:53.41        
                1:24.05   2:53.41 (1:29.36)                                        
 24 Beutel, Brendan M         13 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    2:53.69        
                1:26.62   2:53.69 (1:27.07)                                        
 25 Sztolcman, Christian      13 Twisters-MR          3:05.48    2:57.60        
                1:27.97   2:57.60 (1:29.63)                                        
 26 Penrose, Ryan             13 HYB-MR               2:45.00    2:58.70        
                1:27.99   2:58.70 (1:30.71)                                        
 27 McBride, Lucas R          13 FLY-MR               3:10.00    2:58.81        
                1:25.37   2:58.81 (1:33.44)                                        
 28 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    3:00.27        
                1:29.40   3:00.27 (1:30.87)                                        
 29 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          2:58.96    3:00.45        
                1:28.18   3:00.45 (1:32.27)                                        
 30 Morales, Alexander T      14 UNLG-MR              2:49.42    3:01.12        
                1:27.57   3:01.12 (1:33.55)                                        
 31 Lipton, Evan N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.50    3:03.73        
                1:29.67   3:03.73 (1:34.06)                                        
 31 Callaghan, Ryan           13 WAC-MR               3:15.00    3:03.73        
                1:30.13   3:03.73 (1:33.60)                                        
 33 LI, Simon                 14 NCAC-MR                   NT    3:06.19        
 34 Koton, Edward             13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:02.00    3:10.08        
 35 Zhang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.12    3:15.96        
                1:36.26   3:15.96 (1:39.70)                                        
 36 XU, Feng Kai              14 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.87    3:20.13        
                1:31.29   3:20.13 (1:48.84)                                        
 37 McGoldrick, Michael I     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.87    3:20.51        
                1:37.11   3:20.51 (1:43.40)                                        
 38 Cai, Ethan                13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:22.09        
                1:38.08   3:22.09 (1:44.01)                                        
 -- Elgamal, Ahmed S          14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:43.18        SCR        
 -- Galeto, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR              2:39.55        SCR        
 -- Nisman, Elvin             14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:50.00        SCR        
 -- Park, James               14 FLY-MR               2:38.79        SCR        
 -- Kahn, Alec P              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.38        SCR        
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos          14 WISC-MR              2:34.93        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.59    1:15.88        
  2 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.08    1:18.43        
  3 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.66    1:19.03        
  4 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.78    1:20.10        
  5 Shashaty, Jack            13 WAC-MR               1:26.72    1:22.47        
  6 Meyers, Tyler             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:22.65        
  7 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR              1:48.55    1:23.16        
  8 Ang, Jonathan J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.21    1:24.64        
  9 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR          1:21.18    1:24.76        
 10 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          1:28.52    1:24.80        
 11 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          1:21.78    1:25.21        
 12 Kahn, Alec P              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.22    1:26.56        
 13 Neri, Nick J              14 Sachem-MR            1:27.00    1:28.43        
 14 Morales, Alexander T      14 UNLG-MR              1:28.16    1:28.44        
 15 Drallios, Konstantin      13 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:29.22        
 15 Thio, Randy M             14 NCAC-MR              1:29.00    1:29.22        
 17 Lapikov, Michael          14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:23.00    1:29.52        
 18 Eng, William A            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:06.35    1:29.54        
 19 Jamilkowski, Blake M      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.76    1:29.63        
 20 Parrinello, Anthony A     14 Farmingdale-MR       1:57.30    1:30.71        
 21 Lucas, Connor             13 HYB-MR               1:38.26    1:32.17        
 22 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.86    1:32.39        
 23 Kim, Timothy J            13 FLY-MR               1:33.00    1:32.63        
 24 French, Devon J           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.80    1:32.87        
 25 Monteverde, Joe M         13 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:32.90        
 26 Lipari, Anthony J         13 WISC-MR              1:50.62    1:33.41        
 27 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.21    1:33.99        
 28 Penrose, Ryan             13 HYB-MR               1:37.82    1:34.07        
 29 Mullin, Connor J          13 Twisters-MR          1:34.76    1:34.18        
 30 Dai, Wesley               14 WAC-MR               1:42.06    1:34.43        
 31 Hou, Ryan                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.80    1:34.61        
 32 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          1:37.54    1:34.85        
 33 Kosack, Thomas            14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.83    1:36.24        
 34 Valdes, Luke              13 WAC-MR               1:45.45    1:36.86        
 35 Zhang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.09    1:37.80        
 36 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  13 WAC-MR               1:47.79    1:37.85        
 37 Lipton, Evan N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.28    1:40.13        
 38 Mepani, Rahul S           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:42.63        
 39 Cai, Ethan                13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:43.60        
 40 Hang, Cheng               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.31    1:45.01        
 41 McGibney, max A           14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:47.48        
 42 Beutel, Brendan M         13 Sachem-MR            2:01.68    1:48.49        
 43 McGoldrick, Michael I     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.52    1:54.66        
 -- Ragusa, Gabriel J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.54         NS        
 -- Cavanaugh, Joe            14 WAC-MR               1:30.71        SCR        
 -- Rief, Alexander M         13 Twisters-MR          1:46.04        SCR        
 -- Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR              1:24.55        SCR        
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos          14 WISC-MR              1:24.32        SCR        
 -- Witkowski, Gene T         13 FLY-MR               1:36.00        SCR        
 -- Sztolcman, Christian      13 Twisters-MR          1:34.68        SCR        
 -- Callaghan, Ryan           13 WAC-MR               1:42.32        SCR        
 -- Nisman, Elvin             14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.54        SCR        
 -- Elgamal, Ahmed S          14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:28.91        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.30    2:39.90        
                1:16.66   2:39.90 (1:23.24)                                        
  2 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.28    2:44.47        
                1:19.57   2:44.47 (1:24.90)                                        
  3 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.08    2:52.54        
                1:25.68   2:52.54 (1:26.86)                                        
  4 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.13    2:54.28        
                1:23.47   2:54.28 (1:30.81)                                        
  5 Kahn, Alec P              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:01.47    2:57.67        
                1:26.28   2:57.67 (1:31.39)                                        
  6 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          3:07.43    3:00.20        
                1:27.00   3:00.20 (1:33.20)                                        
  7 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              3:08.69    3:01.06        
                1:27.72   3:01.06 (1:33.34)                                        
  8 Prokopiou, Nicos          14 WISC-MR              3:03.85    3:02.03        
                1:25.07   3:02.03 (1:36.96)                                        
  9 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:14.32        
                1:35.73   3:14.32 (1:38.59)                                        
 10 Parrinello, Anthony A     14 Farmingdale-MR       3:05.00    3:15.67        
                1:34.28   3:15.67 (1:41.39)                                        
 11 Kim, Timothy J            13 FLY-MR               3:22.00    3:19.35        
                1:33.69   3:19.35 (1:45.66)                                        
 12 Jamilkowski, Blake M      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:31.40    3:23.06        
                1:40.23   3:23.06 (1:42.83)                                        
 13 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.32    3:24.56        
                1:37.69   3:24.56 (1:46.87)                                        
 14 Lipton, Evan N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:21.20    3:24.80        
                1:39.91   3:24.80 (1:44.89)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          3:15.94         NS        
 -- Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          2:50.46        SCR        
 -- Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR              3:03.85        SCR        
 -- Witkowski, Gene T         13 FLY-MR               3:28.86        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.56    1:03.89        
  2 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.59    1:05.05        
  3 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR              1:11.84    1:07.88        
  4 Liu, Eric Z               13 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:09.33        
  5 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              1:10.21    1:10.94        
  6 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.93    1:12.27        
  7 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.33    1:12.87        
  8 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.65    1:12.93        
  9 Tilas, Jonathan L         14 FLY-MR               1:13.46    1:13.01        
 10 Prokopiou, Nicos          14 WISC-MR              1:20.55    1:13.25        
 11 French, Devon J           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.55    1:13.92        
 12 Meyers, Tyler             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.98    1:14.00        
 13 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.73    1:14.34        
 14 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR          1:11.46    1:14.42        
 15 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              1:20.00    1:15.41        
 16 Neri, Nick J              14 Sachem-MR            1:19.00    1:16.11        
 17 Monteverde, Joe M         13 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:16.52        
 18 Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR              1:20.55    1:17.41        
 19 Lucas, Connor             13 HYB-MR               1:16.29    1:18.15        
 20 Sztolcman, Christian      13 Twisters-MR          1:15.67    1:19.63        
 21 Fargo, Jordan K           13 UNLI-MR              1:20.50    1:20.18        
 22 Parrinello, Anthony A     14 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.00    1:23.26        
 23 Mack, Henry               14 HYB-MR               1:32.98    1:24.08        
 24 Maloney, Michael C        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.00    1:25.76        
 25 Subtirelu, Robert C       14 CSC-MR               1:39.52    1:27.34        
 26 Drallios, Konstantin      13 FLY-MR               1:38.59    1:27.85        
 27 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:28.10        
 28 McGoldrick, Michael I     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.74    1:30.58        
 29 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          1:28.32    1:31.11        
 30 Penrose, Ryan             13 HYB-MR               1:26.00    1:33.67        
 -- Ho, Timothy               13 NCAC-MR              1:13.00         NS        
 -- Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          1:10.12        SCR        
 -- Jamilkowski, Blake M      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.02        SCR        
 -- Park, James               14 FLY-MR               1:21.26        SCR        
 -- Santos, Douglas J         13 FLY-MR               1:35.37        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Connor J          13 Twisters-MR          1:08.14        SCR        
 -- Gray, Stephen F           13 WEST-MR              1:13.18        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.15    2:27.12        
                1:09.93   2:27.12 (1:17.19)                                        
  2 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.11    2:32.31        
                1:10.84   2:32.31 (1:21.47)                                        
  3 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.08    2:36.69        
                1:13.71   2:36.69 (1:22.98)                                        
  4 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.34    2:40.68        
                1:16.15   2:40.68 (1:24.53)                                        
  5 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          2:30.71    2:43.07        
                1:14.94   2:43.07 (1:28.13)                                        
  6 Mullin, Connor J          13 Twisters-MR          2:55.80    2:46.92        
                1:17.41   2:46.92 (1:29.51)                                        
  7 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:51.27        
                1:19.34   2:51.27 (1:31.93)                                        
  8 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          3:01.33    2:54.75        
                1:23.82   2:54.75 (1:30.93)                                        
  9 French, Devon J           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.50    2:54.87        
                1:20.81   2:54.87 (1:34.06)                                        
 10 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR          2:53.23    3:09.45        
                1:26.54   3:09.45 (1:42.91)                                        
 11 Tilas, Jonathan L         14 FLY-MR               2:50.72    3:21.59        
                1:24.39   3:21.59 (1:57.20)                                        
 12 Kosack, Thomas            14 Shy-Mr-MR            3:05.72    3:23.85        
                1:33.49   3:23.85 (1:50.36)                                        
 13 Penrose, Ryan             13 HYB-MR               3:00.00    3:24.09        
                1:36.96   3:24.09 (1:47.13)                                        
 14 Koton, Edward             13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:26.55    3:33.91        
                1:38.25   3:33.91 (1:55.66)                                        
 -- Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Cavanaugh, Joe            14 WAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Syron, Shane D            14 Sailfish-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Ye, William               14 WISC-MR              2:49.65         NS        
 -- Zhang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.09         NS        
 -- XU, Feng Kai              14 Express Swimming-MR  3:47.09        SCR        
 -- Elgamal, Ahmed S          14 Shy-Mr-MR            3:15.55        SCR        
 -- Kahn, Alec P              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.50        SCR        
 -- Gray, Stephen F           13 WEST-MR              2:39.31        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.90    2:25.17        
                1:07.48   2:25.17 (1:17.69)                                        
  2 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.50    2:29.00        
                1:13.09   2:29.00 (1:15.91)                                        
  3 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.88    2:29.43        
                1:15.76   2:29.43 (1:13.67)                                        
  4 Meyers, Tyler             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.11    2:31.67        
                1:12.16   2:31.67 (1:19.51)                                        
  5 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              2:31.74    2:31.73        
                1:13.16   2:31.73 (1:18.57)                                        
  6 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.05    2:33.32        
                1:14.59   2:33.32 (1:18.73)                                        
  7 Prokopiou, Nicos          14 WISC-MR              2:38.60    2:36.06        
                1:13.02   2:36.06 (1:23.04)                                        
  8 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR          2:35.81    2:37.32        
                1:16.30   2:37.32 (1:21.02)                                        
  9 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR              2:39.77    2:37.96        
                1:13.06   2:37.96 (1:24.90)                                        
 10 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.32    2:39.00        
                1:16.62   2:39.00 (1:22.38)                                        
 11 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          2:47.76    2:40.59        
                1:17.40   2:40.59 (1:23.19)                                        
 12 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              2:44.44    2:41.02        
                1:16.48   2:41.02 (1:24.54)                                        
 13 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.58    2:44.02        
                1:18.72   2:44.02 (1:25.30)                                        
 14 French, Devon J           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.50    2:44.12        
                1:15.90   2:44.12 (1:28.22)                                        
 15 Neri, Nick J              14 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:46.46        
                1:17.41   2:46.46 (1:29.05)                                        
 16 Eng, William A            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.00    2:46.90        
                1:17.65   2:46.90 (1:29.25)                                        
 17 Kahn, Alec P              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.19    2:47.03        
                1:22.11   2:47.03 (1:24.92)                                        
 18 Lucas, Connor             13 HYB-MR               2:43.51    2:47.65        
                1:17.02   2:47.65 (1:30.63)                                        
 19 Jamilkowski, Blake M      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:56.36    2:49.28        
                1:20.17   2:49.28 (1:29.11)                                        
 20 Sztolcman, Christian      13 Twisters-MR          2:52.00    2:51.01        
                1:18.23   2:51.01 (1:32.78)                                        
 21 Tilas, Jonathan L         14 FLY-MR               2:55.35    2:51.94        
                1:17.71   2:51.94 (1:34.23)                                        
 22 Drallios, Konstantin      13 FLY-MR               2:48.77    2:51.99        
                1:24.17   2:51.99 (1:27.82)                                        
 23 Fargo, Jordan K           13 UNLI-MR              2:57.83    2:52.39        
                1:18.26   2:52.39 (1:34.13)                                        
 24 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.32    2:55.51        
                1:24.27   2:55.51 (1:31.24)                                        
 25 Penrose, Ryan             13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:57.00        
                1:27.27   2:57.00 (1:29.73)                                        
 26 Lipton, Evan N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:56.05    3:01.53        
                1:26.85   3:01.53 (1:34.68)                                        
 27 Kim, Timothy J            13 FLY-MR               3:01.74    3:03.66        
                1:31.01   3:03.66 (1:32.65)                                        
 -- McGoldrick, Michael I     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.95         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - free
                1:36.06        DQ (1:36.94)                                        
 -- Maloney, Michael C        13 Farmingdale-MR       2:42.00         DQ        
                1:20.34        DQ (1:29.22)                                        
 -- Bigger, Andreas L         13 HYB-MR               3:40.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                1:31.52        DQ (1:38.38)                                        
 -- Witkowski, Gene T         13 FLY-MR               3:10.57        SCR        
 -- Cai, Ethan                13 Express Swimming-MR       NT        SCR        
 -- Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          2:30.81        SCR        
 -- Park, James               14 FLY-MR               2:38.09        SCR        
 -- Gray, Stephen F           13 WEST-MR              2:48.23        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Connor J          13 Twisters-MR          2:40.48        SCR        
 -- Santos, Douglas J         13 FLY-MR               3:12.63        SCR        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric                17 NCAC-MR                25.30      25.31        
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR            25.82      25.76        
  3 Lozano, Joseph            17 Express Swimming-MR    26.72      25.78        
  4 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR    26.10      26.02        
  5 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR            25.70      26.05        
  6 Strbik, Peter             15 FLY-MR                 26.92      26.07        
  7 Li, Kytoh                 18 NCAC-MR                25.10      26.12        
  8 Cazzorla, Daniel          15 FLY-MR                 26.55      26.23        
  9 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR            25.81      26.28        
 10 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR                 26.58      26.30        
 11 Mcdonnell, Richard F      18 WAC-MR                 26.19      26.44        
 12 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR            26.73      26.46        
 13 Wilson, Andrew J          16 Express Swimming-MR    26.09      26.58        
 14 Knapp, Michael P          16 FLY-MR                 26.25      26.78        
 15 Luk, Arnold B             16 UNLG-MR                25.32      26.79        
 16 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR            26.13      26.85        
 17 Pompay, John A            15 Express Swimming-MR    27.56      27.27        
 18 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR    26.43      27.30        
 19 Sweeney, Tim              17 WAC-MR                 28.40      27.31        
 19 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR            27.45      27.31        
 21 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR                 27.73      27.32        
 22 Diamond, Zachary          17 WAC-MR                 27.55      27.35        
 23 Connors, Brian G          15 Express Swimming-MR    28.90      27.42        
 24 Earley, Sean P            16 Express Swimming-MR    28.68      27.48        
 25 Timothy, Michael A        16 FLY-MR                 27.39      27.54        
 26 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR    27.72      27.63        
 27 Callaghan, John           15 WAC-MR                 28.93      27.68        
 28 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR    27.67      27.97        
 29 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR            28.15      27.98        
 30 Belozerov, Alex           16 Twisters-MR            28.46      28.03        
 31 Tam, Gregory              17 WAC-MR                 28.00      28.15        
 32 Li, Alan                  15 FLY-MR                 27.34      28.19        
 33 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR    28.35      28.20        
 34 Battisti, Evan A          16 Express Swimming-MR    29.06      28.22        
 35 Borghese, Nicholas        16 WAC-MR                 28.99      28.23        
 36 Massa, Alex W             16 Express Swimming-MR    28.33      28.24        
 37 Foo, Felix X              15 FLY-MR                 28.37      28.31        
 38 Colletta, Michael R       16 Express Swimming-MR    28.63      28.43        
 39 Alvarez, Jeffrey B        16 Twisters-MR            28.03      28.49        
 40 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR    32.32      28.52        
 41 Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR                 28.55      28.54        
 42 Zuelch, Matthew S         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      28.76        
 43 Kain, Ryan                15 WISC-MR                29.15      28.96        
 44 Zhou, Winfield            15 Express Swimming-MR    31.29      29.20        
 45 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR                29.97      29.27        
 46 Ruiz, Jonathan J          17 Express Swimming-MR    32.11      29.29        
 47 Hidalgo, Roberto          16 WAC-MR                 29.59      29.42        
 48 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR    30.94      29.63        
 49 Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR                 29.63      29.84        
 50 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR    28.52      29.90        
 51 Gamboa, Matthew G         16 Express Swimming-MR    30.20      29.92        
 52 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR            29.94      30.06        
 53 LI, King                  16 Express Swimming-MR    29.73      30.17        
 54 Babel, Bryant M           16 Express Swimming-MR    29.83      30.41        
 55 Guariglia, Philip A       17 Express Swimming-MR    30.14      30.82        
 56 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR    28.70      31.23        
 57 Lowe, Thomas A            15 Express Swimming-MR    30.68      31.28        
 58 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR    32.99      33.17        
 59 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR    33.23      33.66        
 60 Izower, Xander            11 Twisters-MR            33.61      33.98        
 61 Ebied, Yousef             11 Twisters-MR            34.51      35.37        
 62 Iannone, Luke             10 WISC-MR                46.55      42.20        
 63 Iannone, Caleb             9 WISC-MR                50.00      48.81        
 64 Taufiq, Zyan               9 CSC-MR                 54.93      56.09        
 -- Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   16 WAC-MR                 29.07         NS        
 -- Yang, Andrew              16 Sailfish-MR            28.34        SCR        
 -- Zarriello, Kyle D         17 Express Swimming-MR    31.29        SCR        
 -- Koo, Brandon H            16 Twisters-MR            27.17        SCR        
 -- Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR            26.36        SCR        
 -- Martuccio, Nicholas       10 WAC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR            27.90        SCR        
 -- Nickey, Russell           15 HYB-MR                 28.49        SCR        
 -- Kan, Kevin                16 NCAC-MR                28.00        SCR        
 -- Bucero, Nikolas J         17 NCAC-MR                26.00        SCR        
 -- Ho, Timothy               13 NCAC-MR                27.80        SCR        
 -- Cavanaugh, Joe            14 WAC-MR                 32.66        SCR        
 -- Lowe, Alan D              31 NCAC-MR                25.90        SCR        
 -- Kesy, Lukas B             16 FLY-MR                 29.98        SCR        
 -- Talanian, Eddie P         10 WISC-MR                45.27        SCR        
 -- Weisglass, Marc L         15 WEST-MR                29.34        SCR        
 -- Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR    31.51        SCR        
 -- Carney, Colin             15 WISC-MR                30.99        SCR        
 -- Sansotta, Tony            17 HYB-MR                 27.00        SCR        
 -- Modelewski, Matthew       16 HYB-MR                 26.66        SCR        
 -- Santos, Douglas J         13 FLY-MR                 30.99        SCR        
 -- Garcia, Christopher       11 WEST-MR                35.54        SCR        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR            55.10      56.33        
  2 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR    59.37      56.34        
  3 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR            56.30      57.18        
  4 Lozano, Joseph            17 Express Swimming-MR    57.33      57.47        
  5 Li, Kytoh                 18 NCAC-MR                56.00      57.55        
  6 Wilson, Andrew J          16 Express Swimming-MR    55.95      57.58        
  7 Cazzorla, Daniel          15 FLY-MR                 59.21      57.62        
  8 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR    57.48      58.90        
  9 Knapp, Michael P          16 FLY-MR               1:01.20      58.99        
 10 Strbik, Peter             15 FLY-MR               1:00.20      59.83        
 11 Tavcar, Andrew J          18 FLY-MR               1:02.10      59.96        
 12 Battisti, Evan A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.39    1:00.03        
 13 Li, Alan                  15 FLY-MR               1:01.90    1:00.37        
 14 Pompay, John A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.58    1:00.39        
 15 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR    58.84    1:01.18        
 16 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR            59.55    1:01.68        
 17 Connors, Brian G          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.49    1:01.74        
 18 Massa, Alex W             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.63    1:01.78        
 19 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               1:02.94    1:02.10        
 20 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.94    1:02.33        
 21 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR    58.42    1:02.40        
 22 Vincent, Alexander J      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.79    1:02.50        
 23 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:02.77        
 24 Colletta, Michael R       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.77    1:02.82        
 25 Caponegro, Frank          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.57    1:02.93        
 26 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.27    1:03.17        
 27 Earley, Sean P            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.68    1:03.45        
 28 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.32    1:03.75        
 29 Eletto, JohnAnthony       16 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.00    1:03.96        
 30 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.66    1:04.27        
 31 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR            57.58    1:04.48        
 32 Babel, Bryant M           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.83    1:04.54        
 33 Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR               1:04.82    1:04.57        
 34 Zhou, Winfield            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.35    1:04.96        
 35 Ruiz, Jonathan J          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.66    1:05.48        
 36 Foo, Felix X              15 FLY-MR               1:05.00    1:05.84        
 37 Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR               1:04.52    1:06.24        
 38 Gamboa, Matthew G         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.57    1:06.52        
 39 Guariglia, Philip A       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.90    1:06.54        
 40 Linder, Daniel            17 UNCSC-MR             1:09.12    1:06.70        
 41 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          1:05.20    1:06.76        
 42 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          1:03.17    1:06.88        
 43 Weisglass, Marc L         15 WEST-MR              1:08.75    1:08.03        
 44 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     15 Twisters-MR          1:10.09    1:08.83        
 44 LI, King                  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.25    1:08.83        
 46 Yu, Dominic               15 Twisters-MR          1:12.67    1:11.74        
 47 Rodgers, C.J.             11 HYB-MR               1:17.51    1:16.56        
 48 Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.68    1:18.86        
 49 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR            1:20.85    1:22.53        
 50 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR            1:31.93    1:36.09        
 -- Sweeney, Tim              17 WAC-MR                 59.34         NS        
 -- Lowe, Thomas A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.75         NS        
 -- Zarriello, Kyle D         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.02         NS        
 -- Mcdonnell, Richard F      18 WAC-MR                 59.16         NS        
 -- Kain, Ryan                15 WISC-MR              1:08.38         NS        
 -- Timothy, Michael A        16 FLY-MR               1:01.90         NS        
 -- Fierro Joyce, Billy       18 WEST-MR                58.43         NS        
 -- Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   16 WAC-MR               1:05.78         NS        
 -- Koo, Brandon H            16 Twisters-MR            59.44        SCR        
 -- McKenna, Brendan          16 NCAC-MR                57.00        SCR        
 -- Lowe, Alan D              31 NCAC-MR                57.00        SCR        
 -- Belozerov, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          1:03.74        SCR        
 -- Tellekamp, T.J. J         15 CSC-MR               1:01.48        SCR        
 -- Modelewski, Matthew       16 HYB-MR                 58.57        SCR        
 -- Smith, Nicholas C         11 CSC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.96        SCR        
 -- Sansotta, Tony            17 HYB-MR                 59.05        SCR        
 -- Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR              1:18.54        SCR        
 -- Nickey, Russell           15 HYB-MR               1:01.25        SCR        
 -- Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR            57.61        SCR        
 -- Lydon, Patrick J          15 WISC-MR              1:02.94        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR          1:02.01        SCR        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          2:06.98    2:05.10        
                1:00.68   2:05.10 (1:04.42)                                        
  2 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.88    2:05.33        
                  58.60   2:05.33 (1:06.73)                                        
  3 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.64    2:05.46        
                1:00.90   2:05.46 (1:04.56)                                        
  4 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR          2:05.62    2:06.23        
                1:01.47   2:06.23 (1:04.76)                                        
  5 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR          2:01.68    2:06.24        
                1:02.62   2:06.24 (1:03.62)                                        
  6 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR          2:01.17    2:08.12        
                1:00.97   2:08.12 (1:07.15)                                        
  7 Cazzorla, Daniel          15 FLY-MR               2:14.90    2:08.59        
                1:01.66   2:08.59 (1:06.93)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Tim              17 WAC-MR               2:10.21    2:09.45        
                1:03.09   2:09.45 (1:06.36)                                        
  9 Wilson, Andrew J          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.34    2:09.75        
                1:01.83   2:09.75 (1:07.92)                                        
 10 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR               2:08.13    2:09.79        
                1:03.13   2:09.79 (1:06.66)                                        
 11 Mcdonnell, Richard F      18 WAC-MR               2:10.50    2:10.72        
                1:03.62   2:10.72 (1:07.10)                                        
 12 Diamond, Zachary          17 WAC-MR               2:10.21    2:10.88        
                1:03.71   2:10.88 (1:07.17)                                        
 13 Battisti, Evan A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.16    2:10.95        
                1:04.93   2:10.95 (1:06.02)                                        
 14 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.72    2:12.36        
                1:05.02   2:12.36 (1:07.34)                                        
 15 Massa, Alex W             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.55    2:13.12        
                1:04.95   2:13.12 (1:08.17)                                        
 16 Callaghan, John           15 WAC-MR               2:21.51    2:13.14        
                1:04.31   2:13.14 (1:08.83)                                        
 17 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.55    2:13.51        
                1:03.07   2:13.51 (1:10.44)                                        
 18 Strbik, Peter             15 FLY-MR               2:16.20    2:13.53        
                1:04.65   2:13.53 (1:08.88)                                        
 19 Luk, Arnold B             16 UNLG-MR              2:06.53    2:13.84        
                1:03.67   2:13.84 (1:10.17)                                        
 20 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR          2:10.26    2:14.04        
                1:04.97   2:14.04 (1:09.07)                                        
 21 Connors, Brian G          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.19    2:14.31        
                1:04.37   2:14.31 (1:09.94)                                        
 22 Timothy, Michael A        16 FLY-MR               2:20.00    2:15.47        
                1:04.14   2:15.47 (1:11.33)                                        
 23 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              2:14.35    2:15.67        
                1:07.23   2:15.67 (1:08.44)                                        
 24 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:15.78        
                1:05.08   2:15.78 (1:10.70)                                        
 25 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.18    2:15.97        
                1:03.98   2:15.97 (1:11.99)                                        
 26 Babel, Bryant M           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.95    2:16.37        
                1:05.57   2:16.37 (1:10.80)                                        
 27 Knapp, Michael P          16 FLY-MR               2:19.00    2:16.38        
                1:04.79   2:16.38 (1:11.59)                                        
 28 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.35    2:17.92        
                1:06.37   2:17.92 (1:11.55)                                        
 29 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.97    2:18.18        
                1:07.48   2:18.18 (1:10.70)                                        
 30 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               2:23.88    2:19.95        
                1:07.69   2:19.95 (1:12.26)                                        
 31 Cheng, Dan J              16 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:20.04        
                1:07.92   2:20.04 (1:12.12)                                        
 32 Tellekamp, T.J. J         15 CSC-MR               2:18.32    2:20.76        
                1:04.28   2:20.76 (1:16.48)                                        
 33 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.24    2:20.94        
                1:07.23   2:20.94 (1:13.71)                                        
 34 Borghese, Nicholas        16 WAC-MR               2:19.44    2:21.13        
                1:06.58   2:21.13 (1:14.55)                                        
 35 Tam, Gregory              17 WAC-MR               2:16.88    2:21.28        
                1:06.83   2:21.28 (1:14.45)                                        
 36 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.22    2:21.37        
                1:06.78   2:21.37 (1:14.59)                                        
 37 Alvarez, Jeffrey B        16 Twisters-MR          2:21.17    2:21.38        
                1:05.43   2:21.38 (1:15.95)                                        
 38 Guariglia, Philip A       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.68    2:21.73        
                1:07.34   2:21.73 (1:14.39)                                        
 39 Foo, Felix X              15 FLY-MR               2:20.00    2:21.92        
                1:08.91   2:21.92 (1:13.01)                                        
 40 Kain, Ryan                15 WISC-MR              2:35.77    2:22.01        
                1:08.31   2:22.01 (1:13.70)                                        
 41 Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR               2:24.03    2:23.24        
                1:09.68   2:23.24 (1:13.56)                                        
 42 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          2:24.14    2:23.48        
                1:08.81   2:23.48 (1:14.67)                                        
 43 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR              2:25.69    2:23.75        
                1:10.09   2:23.75 (1:13.66)                                        
 44 Wong, Jason               15 Twisters-MR          2:22.94    2:24.63        
                1:08.56   2:24.63 (1:16.07)                                        
 45 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          2:11.31    2:24.96        
                1:06.02   2:24.96 (1:18.94)                                        
 46 Earley, Sean P            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.00    2:25.07        
                1:07.32   2:25.07 (1:17.75)                                        
 47 Colletta, Michael R       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.78    2:25.12        
                1:09.81   2:25.12 (1:15.31)                                        
 48 Linder, Daniel            17 UNCSC-MR             2:33.47    2:26.15        
                1:09.20   2:26.15 (1:16.95)                                        
 49 Gamboa, Matthew G         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.49    2:26.42        
                1:10.28   2:26.42 (1:16.14)                                        
 50 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          2:25.68    2:26.87        
                1:08.32   2:26.87 (1:18.55)                                        
 51 Hidalgo, Roberto          16 WAC-MR               2:27.78    2:27.05        
                1:09.37   2:27.05 (1:17.68)                                        
 52 Zhou, Winfield            15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:27.21        
                1:10.49   2:27.21 (1:16.72)                                        
 53 McCloskey, James T        15 FLY-MR               2:23.63    2:27.50        
                1:11.58   2:27.50 (1:15.92)                                        
 53 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR            2:22.00    2:27.50        
                1:10.13   2:27.50 (1:17.37)                                        
 55 Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR               2:23.44    2:27.63        
                1:11.25   2:27.63 (1:16.38)                                        
 56 Weisglass, Marc L         15 WEST-MR              2:27.32    2:28.76        
                1:10.24   2:28.76 (1:18.52)                                        
 57 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   16 WAC-MR               2:28.49    2:31.24        
                1:12.99   2:31.24 (1:18.25)                                        
 58 Escobar, Alex             16 Twisters-MR          2:26.19    2:32.48        
                1:11.19   2:32.48 (1:21.29)                                        
 59 Lowe, Thomas A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.12    2:32.49        
                1:13.14   2:32.49 (1:19.35)                                        
 60 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR          2:29.72    2:33.47        
                1:13.62   2:33.47 (1:19.85)                                        
 61 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        13 WAC-MR               3:07.49    2:46.94        
                1:20.65   2:46.94 (1:26.29)                                        
 62 Yu, Dominic               15 Twisters-MR          2:32.11    2:47.64        
                1:14.28   2:47.64 (1:33.36)                                        
 63 DiSanto, Michael P        12 WEST-MR              2:58.33    2:56.96        
                1:25.66   2:56.96 (1:31.30)                                        
 64 Oletsky, Richard          15 Shy-Mr-MR            3:01.63    2:57.84        
                1:24.67   2:57.84 (1:33.17)                                        
 65 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR            2:50.81    3:03.03        
                1:29.60   3:03.03 (1:33.43)                                        
 -- Eletto, JohnAnthony       16 Farmingdale-MR       2:16.00         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 -- Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR          2:16.51         NS        
 -- Loughlin, Kyle            15 Sachem-MR            3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Sirkin, Alec W            11 WEST-MR              2:55.44        SCR        
 -- Stoller, Jared C          15 CSC-MR               2:31.77        SCR        
 -- Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR          2:05.79        SCR        
 -- Koo, Brandon H            16 Twisters-MR          2:08.93        SCR        
 -- Nickey, Russell           15 HYB-MR               2:12.50        SCR        
 -- Krawiec, Grant            10 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.33        SCR        
 -- Kesy, Lukas B             16 FLY-MR               2:40.00        SCR        
 -- Pompay, John A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.88        SCR        
 -- Elkhouly, Ahmed           16 Shy-Mr-MR            2:33.62        SCR        
 -- Lydon, Patrick J          15 WISC-MR              2:25.97        SCR        
 -- Sansotta, Tony            17 HYB-MR               2:11.96        SCR        
 -- Modelewski, Matthew       16 HYB-MR               2:14.50        SCR        
 -- Fierro Joyce, Billy       18 WEST-MR              2:08.38        SCR        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:28.51    4:27.08        
                1:03.63   2:10.72 (1:07.09)   3:19.31 (1:08.59)   4:27.08 (1:07.77)
  2 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR               4:33.58    4:32.01        
                1:04.02   2:13.65 (1:09.63)   3:23.98 (1:10.33)   4:32.01 (1:08.03)
  3 Diamond, Zachary          17 WAC-MR               4:39.70    4:32.86        
                1:04.57   2:14.72 (1:10.15)   3:25.38 (1:10.66)   4:32.86 (1:07.48)
  4 Massa, Alex W             16 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.57    4:35.64        
                1:04.25   2:14.56 (1:10.31)   3:26.13 (1:11.57)   4:35.64 (1:09.51)
  5 Li, Alan                  15 FLY-MR               4:45.00    4:36.06        
                1:05.84   2:15.38 (1:09.54)   3:26.05 (1:10.67)   4:36.06 (1:10.01)
  6 Wilson, Andrew J          16 Express Swimming-MR  4:28.34    4:36.27        
                1:03.73   2:14.35 (1:10.62)   3:25.61 (1:11.26)   4:36.27 (1:10.66)
  7 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.21    4:36.89        
                1:06.47   2:17.32 (1:10.85)   3:27.93 (1:10.61)   4:36.89 (1:08.96)
  8 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.35    4:38.01        
                1:05.83   2:17.95 (1:12.12)   3:29.19 (1:11.24)   4:38.01 (1:08.82)
  9 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              4:45.36    4:38.27        
                1:07.60   2:18.53 (1:10.93)   3:30.07 (1:11.54)   4:38.27 (1:08.20)
 10 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.43    4:39.95        
                1:05.38   2:16.65 (1:11.27)   3:28.61 (1:11.96)   4:39.95 (1:11.34)
 11 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:40.41        
                1:07.56   2:20.13 (1:12.57)   3:31.92 (1:11.79)   4:40.41 (1:08.49)
 12 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:41.45        
                1:09.37   2:21.18 (1:11.81)   3:32.44 (1:11.26)   4:41.45 (1:09.01)
 13 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.59    4:41.55        
                1:06.20   2:18.38 (1:12.18)   3:30.60 (1:12.22)   4:41.55 (1:10.95)
 14 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR  4:30.71    4:44.08        
                1:06.41   2:18.95 (1:12.54)   3:32.03 (1:13.08)   4:44.08 (1:12.05)
 15 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.93    4:44.54        
                1:07.98   2:20.27 (1:12.29)   3:32.51 (1:12.24)   4:44.54 (1:12.03)
 16 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  5:09.85    4:44.79        
                1:07.14   2:20.95 (1:13.81)   3:33.51 (1:12.56)   4:44.79 (1:11.28)
 17 Babel, Bryant M           16 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.16    4:45.01        
                1:06.85   2:18.93 (1:12.08)   3:32.64 (1:13.71)   4:45.01 (1:12.37)
 18 Callaghan, John           15 WAC-MR               4:50.00    4:46.01        
                1:08.00   2:21.48 (1:13.48)   3:36.39 (1:14.91)   4:46.01 (1:09.62)
 19 Lowe, Alan D              31 NCAC-MR              4:48.00    4:47.09        
                1:06.34   2:19.23 (1:12.89)   3:34.41 (1:15.18)   4:47.09 (1:12.68)
 20 Connors, Brian G          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:48.03        
                1:06.68   2:22.59 (1:15.91)   3:37.25 (1:14.66)   4:48.03 (1:10.78)
 21 Budke, Vinny C            13 Sachem-MR            4:55.00    4:51.64        
                1:09.02   2:23.02 (1:14.00)   3:37.93 (1:14.91)   4:51.64 (1:13.71)
 22 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR  4:38.94    4:52.11        
                1:07.47   2:21.70 (1:14.23)   3:36.34 (1:14.64)   4:52.11 (1:15.77)
 23 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:52.30        
                1:07.64   2:23.72 (1:16.08)   3:38.45 (1:14.73)   4:52.30 (1:13.85)
 24 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.23    4:52.77        
                1:07.07   2:22.17 (1:15.10)   3:37.43 (1:15.26)   4:52.77 (1:15.34)
 25 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR              4:59.97    4:54.37        
                1:09.89   2:24.02 (1:14.13)   3:39.56 (1:15.54)   4:54.37 (1:14.81)
 26 Guariglia, Philip A       17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:56.71        
                1:10.91   2:27.89 (1:16.98)   3:43.87 (1:15.98)   4:56.71 (1:12.84)
 27 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR              5:09.54    5:00.91        
                1:10.92   2:28.23 (1:17.31)   3:44.88 (1:16.65)   5:00.91 (1:16.03)
 28 Belozerov, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          5:06.39    5:03.43        
                1:07.43   2:24.77 (1:17.34)   3:45.71 (1:20.94)   5:03.43 (1:17.72)
 29 McCloskey, James T        15 FLY-MR               4:59.84    5:03.70        
                1:11.89   2:29.23 (1:17.34)   3:47.69 (1:18.46)   5:03.70 (1:16.01)
 30 Gamboa, Matthew G         16 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.59    5:04.09        
                1:11.77   2:30.17 (1:18.40)   3:48.67 (1:18.50)   5:04.09 (1:15.42)
 31 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.21    5:06.10        
                1:10.95   2:29.39 (1:18.44)   3:49.42 (1:20.03)   5:06.10 (1:16.68)
 32 Fargo, Jordan K           13 UNLI-MR              5:12.11    5:08.17        
                1:12.11   2:31.82 (1:19.71)   3:50.80 (1:18.98)   5:08.17 (1:17.37)
 33 Kahn, Alec P              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:57.50    5:12.23        
                1:14.78   2:35.04 (1:20.26)   3:54.80 (1:19.76)   5:12.23 (1:17.43)
 34 Matossian, Cameron T      11 WEST-MR              5:09.19    5:12.28        
                1:14.32   2:34.38 (1:20.06)   3:54.19 (1:19.81)   5:12.28 (1:18.09)
 35 Hidalgo, Roberto          16 WAC-MR               5:23.09    5:12.54        
                1:12.67   2:32.86 (1:20.19)   3:53.13 (1:20.27)   5:12.54 (1:19.41)
 36 Tam, Gregory              17 WAC-MR               5:18.80    5:12.74        
                1:11.21   2:31.02 (1:19.81)   3:51.07 (1:20.05)   5:12.74 (1:21.67)
 37 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR          5:22.27    5:13.79        
                1:13.42   2:33.14 (1:19.72)   3:53.58 (1:20.44)   5:13.79 (1:20.21)
 38 Drallios, Konstantin      13 FLY-MR               5:11.62    5:15.30        
                1:15.39   2:37.57 (1:22.18)   3:59.26 (1:21.69)   5:15.30 (1:16.04)
 39 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.18    5:15.34        
                1:15.52   2:38.08 (1:22.56)   3:59.49 (1:21.41)   5:15.34 (1:15.85)
 40 Lapikov, Michael          14 Shy-Mr-MR            5:14.84    5:24.57        
                1:12.33   2:34.46 (1:22.13)   4:00.08 (1:25.62)   5:24.57 (1:24.49)
 41 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  13 WAC-MR                    NT    5:28.33        
                1:17.60   2:42.14 (1:24.54)   4:06.34 (1:24.20)   5:28.33 (1:21.99)
 42 Chopey, Andy T            11 FLY-MR               5:29.41    5:29.59        
                1:19.14   2:42.31 (1:23.17)   4:07.94 (1:25.63)   5:29.59 (1:21.65)
 43 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR          5:28.69    5:30.18        
                1:18.68   2:42.99 (1:24.31)   4:07.33 (1:24.34)   5:30.18 (1:22.85)
 44 McBride, Lucas R          13 FLY-MR               5:28.98    5:30.25        
                1:14.73   2:39.61 (1:24.88)   4:07.50 (1:27.89)   5:30.25 (1:22.75)
 45 Ebied, Yousef             11 Twisters-MR          5:47.48    5:31.18        
                1:19.09   2:43.76 (1:24.67)   4:08.94 (1:25.18)   5:31.18 (1:22.24)
 46 Izower, Xander            11 Twisters-MR          5:28.10    5:31.19        
                1:18.50   2:43.57 (1:25.07)   4:07.90 (1:24.33)   5:31.19 (1:23.29)
 47 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR          5:38.13    5:38.93        
                1:18.97   2:46.21 (1:27.24)   4:14.53 (1:28.32)   5:38.93 (1:24.40)
 48 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              6:20.55    5:56.45        
                1:23.78   2:55.04 (1:31.26)   4:26.03 (1:30.99)   5:56.45 (1:30.42)
 49 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR  5:56.56    6:01.98        
                1:25.32   3:00.03 (1:34.71)   4:33.34 (1:33.31)   6:01.98 (1:28.64)
 50 Oletsky, Richard          15 Shy-Mr-MR            5:58.00    6:04.34        
                1:21.44   2:58.63 (1:37.19)   4:36.18 (1:37.55)   6:04.34 (1:28.16)
 51 Koton, Edward             13 Shy-Mr-MR            5:50.00    6:04.62        
                1:24.73   3:00.81 (1:36.08)   4:37.23 (1:36.42)   6:04.62 (1:27.39)
 -- Dubs, Chasen E            11 EHY-MR               5:07.69        SCR        
 -- Tilas, Jonathan L         14 FLY-MR               5:09.58        SCR        
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos          14 WISC-MR              5:15.09        SCR        
 -- Gray, Stephen F           13 WEST-MR              4:54.70        SCR        
 -- Wong, Jason               15 Twisters-MR          5:28.76        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR          5:04.91        SCR        
 -- Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              5:20.99        SCR        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR            59.55    1:02.06        
  2 Miou, Eric                17 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:04.22        
  3 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR          1:00.42    1:04.76        
  4 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR          1:01.57    1:04.78        
  5 Lozano, Joseph            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.57    1:04.98        
  6 Mcdonnell, Richard F      18 WAC-MR               1:04.76    1:05.25        
  7 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR               1:03.52    1:05.95        
  8 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.42    1:06.98        
  9 Sweeney, Tim              17 WAC-MR               1:07.96    1:07.72        
 10 Cazzorla, Daniel          15 FLY-MR               1:05.27    1:07.98        
 11 Li, Alan                  15 FLY-MR               1:07.43    1:08.87        
 12 Strbik, Peter             15 FLY-MR               1:04.48    1:09.34        
 13 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.00    1:09.55        
 14 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.85    1:10.32        
 15 Luk, Arnold B             16 UNLG-MR              1:16.80    1:11.00        
 16 Alvarez, Jeffrey B        16 Twisters-MR          1:10.35    1:11.10        
 17 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              1:15.48    1:11.27        
 18 Timothy, Michael A        16 FLY-MR               1:06.79    1:11.57        
 19 Borghese, Nicholas        16 WAC-MR               1:11.62    1:11.87        
 20 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          1:03.22    1:12.00        
 21 Earley, Sean P            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.08    1:12.59        
 22 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.83    1:12.87        
 23 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR          1:11.17    1:12.90        
 24 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          1:10.36    1:13.01        
 25 Colletta, Michael R       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.64    1:13.23        
 26 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:13.35        
 27 Connors, Brian G          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.04    1:14.06        
 28 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.13    1:14.24        
 29 Zhou, Winfield            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.31    1:14.44        
 30 Cheng, Dan J              16 Sachem-MR            1:13.00    1:14.72        
 31 Battisti, Evan A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.86    1:16.01        
 32 Babel, Bryant M           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.61    1:16.27        
 33 Eletto, JohnAnthony       16 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.00    1:16.47        
 34 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          1:13.58    1:16.51        
 35 Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR               1:12.82    1:16.82        
 36 Foo, Felix X              15 FLY-MR               1:12.41    1:17.04        
 37 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR          1:03.36    1:17.15        
 38 Caponegro, Frank          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.90    1:17.21        
 39 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR            1:17.00    1:17.43        
 40 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.60    1:17.48        
 41 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               1:18.93    1:17.65        
 42 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.26    1:18.00        
 43 Massa, Alex W             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.34    1:18.02        
 44 Gamboa, Matthew G         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.51    1:18.14        
 45 Wilson, Andrew J          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.44    1:18.25        
 46 Weisglass, Marc L         15 WEST-MR              1:20.48    1:18.49        
 47 Wong, Jason               15 Twisters-MR          1:19.07    1:19.35        
 48 Linder, Daniel            17 UNCSC-MR             1:25.09    1:21.52        
 49 Escobar, Alex             16 Twisters-MR          1:16.48    1:21.76        
 50 Ebied, Yousef             11 Twisters-MR          1:20.50    1:23.94        
 51 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     15 Twisters-MR          1:19.21    1:24.20        
 52 Yu, Dominic               15 Twisters-MR          1:28.76    1:24.36        
 53 Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR               1:27.23    1:26.07        
 54 Izower, Xander            11 Twisters-MR          1:25.40    1:27.27        
 55 Chang, Matthew             9 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:34.27        
 56 Eckstein, Nicholas L      10 CSC-MR               1:45.83    1:35.37        
 57 DiSanto, Michael P        12 WEST-MR              1:29.66    1:36.17        
 -- Tellekamp, T.J. J         15 CSC-MR               1:12.26         NS        
 -- Hidalgo, Roberto          16 WAC-MR               1:24.90         NS        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR          1:12.94         NS        
 -- Oletsky, Richard          15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.12         NS        
 -- Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.82         NS        
 -- Kain, Ryan                15 WISC-MR              1:19.55         NS        
 -- Talanian, Eddie P         10 WISC-MR              1:55.00         NS        
 -- LI, King                  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.58        SCR        
 -- Loughlin, Kyle            15 Sachem-MR            1:38.00        SCR        
 -- Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR          1:03.48        SCR        
 -- Kesy, Lukas B             16 FLY-MR               1:16.91        SCR        
 -- Koo, Brandon H            16 Twisters-MR          1:06.00        SCR        
 -- Nickey, Russell           15 HYB-MR               1:04.76        SCR        
 -- Lydon, Patrick J          15 WISC-MR              1:17.42        SCR        
 -- Sirkin, Alec W            11 WEST-MR              1:34.82        SCR        
 -- Fierro Joyce, Billy       18 WEST-MR              1:04.69        SCR        
 -- Modelewski, Matthew       16 HYB-MR               1:06.09        SCR        
 -- Sansotta, Tony            17 HYB-MR               1:11.48        SCR        
 -- Ho, Timothy               13 NCAC-MR              1:05.00        SCR        
 -- Elkhouly, Ahmed           16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.21        SCR        
 -- Hidalgo, Ricardo A        13 WAC-MR               1:51.45        SCR        
 -- Pompay, John A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.61        SCR        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          2:09.15    2:13.80        
                1:04.71   2:13.80 (1:09.09)                                        
  2 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR          2:12.10    2:18.56        
                1:07.88   2:18.56 (1:10.68)                                        
  3 Zarriello, Kyle D         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.37    2:20.53        
                1:07.79   2:20.53 (1:12.74)                                        
  4 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR               2:14.97    2:21.23        
                1:09.88   2:21.23 (1:11.35)                                        
  5 Mcdonnell, Richard F      18 WAC-MR               2:19.90    2:22.80        
                1:09.75   2:22.80 (1:13.05)                                        
  6 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR          2:14.00    2:24.29        
                1:08.91   2:24.29 (1:15.38)                                        
  7 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.79    2:25.55        
                1:09.08   2:25.55 (1:16.47)                                        
  8 Lozano, Joseph            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.50    2:26.22        
                1:09.33   2:26.22 (1:16.89)                                        
  9 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.54    2:26.71        
                1:11.76   2:26.71 (1:14.95)                                        
 10 Li, Alan                  15 FLY-MR               2:32.00    2:29.44        
                1:12.72   2:29.44 (1:16.72)                                        
 11 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.93    2:30.45        
                1:14.56   2:30.45 (1:15.89)                                        
 12 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.36    2:30.84        
                1:13.84   2:30.84 (1:17.00)                                        
 13 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.49    2:31.30        
                1:14.85   2:31.30 (1:16.45)                                        
 14 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              2:29.46    2:31.79        
                1:15.27   2:31.79 (1:16.52)                                        
 15 Strbik, Peter             15 FLY-MR               2:31.00    2:32.98        
                1:14.66   2:32.98 (1:18.32)                                        
 16 Cazzorla, Daniel          15 FLY-MR               2:31.00    2:33.55        
                1:14.87   2:33.55 (1:18.68)                                        
 17 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR          2:22.85    2:33.79        
                1:13.88   2:33.79 (1:19.91)                                        
 18 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          2:19.46    2:34.82        
                1:10.23   2:34.82 (1:24.59)                                        
 19 Battisti, Evan A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.52    2:35.99        
                1:17.41   2:35.99 (1:18.58)                                        
 20 Pompay, John A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.23    2:36.04        
                1:14.94   2:36.04 (1:21.10)                                        
 21 Borghese, Nicholas        16 WAC-MR               2:35.39    2:36.20        
                1:16.03   2:36.20 (1:20.17)                                        
 22 Connors, Brian G          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.72    2:36.35        
                1:16.59   2:36.35 (1:19.76)                                        
 23 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR          2:29.29    2:36.88        
                1:16.45   2:36.88 (1:20.43)                                        
 24 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:37.26        
                1:16.50   2:37.26 (1:20.76)                                        
 25 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.44    2:37.53        
                1:16.90   2:37.53 (1:20.63)                                        
 26 Belozerov, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          2:31.62    2:37.82        
                1:16.77   2:37.82 (1:21.05)                                        
 27 Timothy, Michael A        16 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:38.62        
                1:16.17   2:38.62 (1:22.45)                                        
 28 Babel, Bryant M           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.84    2:38.81        
                1:18.10   2:38.81 (1:20.71)                                        
 29 Zhou, Winfield            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.52    2:38.85        
                1:15.92   2:38.85 (1:22.93)                                        
 30 Colletta, Michael R       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.79    2:40.63        
                1:18.44   2:40.63 (1:22.19)                                        
 31 Alvarez, Jeffrey B        16 Twisters-MR          2:40.32    2:40.66        
                1:18.08   2:40.66 (1:22.58)                                        
 32 Earley, Sean P            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.59    2:41.05        
                1:16.95   2:41.05 (1:24.10)                                        
 33 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          2:31.29    2:41.73        
                1:18.73   2:41.73 (1:23.00)                                        
 34 Luk, Arnold B             16 UNLG-MR              2:34.52    2:42.06        
                1:18.90   2:42.06 (1:23.16)                                        
 35 Massa, Alex W             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.35    2:42.44        
                1:19.77   2:42.44 (1:22.67)                                        
 36 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.72    2:42.99        
                1:20.76   2:42.99 (1:22.23)                                        
 37 Kain, Ryan                15 WISC-MR              2:50.55    2:43.81        
                1:19.21   2:43.81 (1:24.60)                                        
 38 Foo, Felix X              15 FLY-MR               2:36.52    2:44.80        
                1:20.38   2:44.80 (1:24.42)                                        
 39 Guariglia, Philip A       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.90    2:44.90        
                1:20.54   2:44.90 (1:24.36)                                        
 40 Hidalgo, Roberto          16 WAC-MR               2:57.87    2:44.97        
                1:20.07   2:44.97 (1:24.90)                                        
 41 Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR               2:40.60    2:45.70        
                1:21.54   2:45.70 (1:24.16)                                        
 42 Wilson, Andrew J          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.48    2:47.11        
                1:21.12   2:47.11 (1:25.99)                                        
 43 Knapp, Michael P          16 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:48.12        
                1:20.72   2:48.12 (1:27.40)                                        
 44 Tam, Gregory              17 WAC-MR               2:52.92    2:48.76        
                1:21.31   2:48.76 (1:27.45)                                        
 45 Zuelch, Matthew S         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:48.78        
                1:24.76   2:48.78 (1:24.02)                                        
 46 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          2:43.61    2:50.20        
                1:20.79   2:50.20 (1:29.41)                                        
 47 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.47    2:51.85        
                1:23.84   2:51.85 (1:28.01)                                        
 48 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               2:52.89    2:51.88        
                1:21.60   2:51.88 (1:30.28)                                        
 49 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.90    2:52.46        
                1:24.68   2:52.46 (1:27.78)                                        
 50 Ebied, Yousef             11 Twisters-MR          2:52.00    2:55.73        
                1:25.86   2:55.73 (1:29.87)                                        
 51 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.21    2:59.21        
                1:27.84   2:59.21 (1:31.37)                                        
 52 Izower, Xander            11 Twisters-MR          2:59.03    3:02.55        
                1:29.75   3:02.55 (1:32.80)                                        
 53 Lowe, Thomas A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.67    3:04.84        
                1:30.72   3:04.84 (1:34.12)                                        
 -- Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR              2:40.09         NS        
 -- Ho, Timothy               13 NCAC-MR              2:19.00        SCR        
 -- Santos, Douglas J         13 FLY-MR               2:50.00        SCR        
 -- Weisglass, Marc L         15 WEST-MR              2:49.27        SCR        
 -- Yang, Andrew              16 Sailfish-MR          3:01.12        SCR        
 -- Kesy, Lukas B             16 FLY-MR               2:50.32        SCR        
 -- Nickey, Russell           15 HYB-MR               2:17.17        SCR        
 -- Sansotta, Tony            17 HYB-MR               2:28.00        SCR        
 -- Koo, Brandon H            16 Twisters-MR          2:21.41        SCR        
 -- Modelewski, Matthew       16 HYB-MR               2:22.04        SCR        
 -- Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR          2:15.66        SCR        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.55    1:07.20        
  2 Lozano, Joseph            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.37    1:10.15        
  3 Luk, Arnold B             16 UNLG-MR              1:07.31    1:11.04        
  4 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          1:09.49    1:11.05        
  5 Li, Alan                  15 FLY-MR               1:14.90    1:11.91        
  6 Callaghan, John           15 WAC-MR               1:18.53    1:12.78        
  7 Strbik, Peter             15 FLY-MR               1:15.70    1:15.44        
  8 Mcdonnell, Richard F      18 WAC-MR               1:15.81    1:15.55        
  9 Caponegro, Frank          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.09    1:15.97        
 10 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          1:12.15    1:16.80        
 11 Linder, Daniel            17 UNCSC-MR             1:18.48    1:17.54        
 12 Kan, Kevin                16 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:17.64        
 12 Sweeney, Tim              17 WAC-MR               1:24.92    1:17.64        
 14 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR          1:16.40    1:17.73        
 15 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.69    1:18.67        
 16 Foo, Felix X              15 FLY-MR               1:17.20    1:18.85        
 17 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          1:18.91    1:19.33        
 18 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR          1:15.25    1:19.40        
 19 Guariglia, Philip A       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.14    1:19.96        
 20 Hidalgo, Roberto          16 WAC-MR               1:20.01    1:20.60        
 21 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.79    1:20.99        
 22 Alvarez, Jeffrey B        16 Twisters-MR          1:19.23    1:21.64        
 23 Diamond, Zachary          17 WAC-MR               1:30.20    1:21.99        
 24 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:22.17        
 25 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   16 WAC-MR               1:23.19    1:22.40        
 26 Knapp, Michael P          16 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:22.48        
 27 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          1:21.72    1:22.78        
 28 Wilson, Andrew J          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.34    1:23.40        
 29 Massa, Alex W             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.83    1:23.42        
 30 Gamboa, Matthew G         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.51    1:23.64        
 31 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.00    1:23.69        
 32 Earley, Sean P            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.30    1:23.94        
 33 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR          1:12.39    1:24.13        
 34 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:24.18        
 35 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              1:30.57    1:24.36        
 36 Cheng, Dan J              16 Sachem-MR            1:22.00    1:26.08        
 37 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR          1:21.75    1:26.14        
 38 Battisti, Evan A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.62    1:26.16        
 39 Borghese, Nicholas        16 WAC-MR               1:26.22    1:26.62        
 40 Tam, Gregory              17 WAC-MR               1:22.79    1:27.73        
 41 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               1:28.87    1:28.36        
 42 Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR               1:24.28    1:28.38        
 43 Eletto, JohnAnthony       16 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.00    1:28.88        
 44 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     15 Twisters-MR          1:26.52    1:29.04        
 45 Wong, Jason               15 Twisters-MR          1:25.68    1:29.70        
 46 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.14    1:30.07        
 47 Zhou, Winfield            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.58    1:30.18        
 48 Babel, Bryant M           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.74    1:31.26        
 49 McCloskey, James T        15 FLY-MR               1:27.59    1:31.91        
 50 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.43    1:32.69        
 51 Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR               1:33.69    1:33.39        
 52 Izower, Xander            11 Twisters-MR          1:37.67    1:34.79        
 53 Yu, Dominic               15 Twisters-MR          1:35.43    1:35.06        
 54 Weisglass, Marc L         15 WEST-MR              1:35.56    1:35.43        
 55 Kain, Ryan                15 WISC-MR              1:37.31    1:35.50        
 56 Escobar, Alex             16 Twisters-MR          1:31.63    1:36.47        
 57 Oletsky, Richard          15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:45.78    1:41.32        
 58 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:41.75        
 59 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        13 WAC-MR               1:50.16    1:42.65        
 60 Ebied, Yousef             11 Twisters-MR          1:44.38    1:45.56        
 61 DiSanto, Michael P        12 WEST-MR              1:35.35    1:49.52        
 -- Talanian, Eddie P         10 WISC-MR              2:00.16         NS        
 -- Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR          1:18.33        SCR        
 -- Koo, Brandon H            16 Twisters-MR          1:18.56        SCR        
 -- Loughlin, Kyle            15 Sachem-MR            1:40.00        SCR        
 -- Fierro Joyce, Billy       18 WEST-MR              1:09.48        SCR        
 -- Sansotta, Tony            17 HYB-MR               1:14.40        SCR        
 -- Elkhouly, Ahmed           16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.77        SCR        
 -- Tini, Tommy                9 HYB-MR               2:12.00        SCR        
 -- Stoller, Jared C          15 CSC-MR               1:32.53        SCR        
 -- Pompay, John A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.03        SCR        
 -- Sirkin, Alec W            11 WEST-MR              1:44.25        SCR        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.14    2:28.99        
                1:10.43   2:28.99 (1:18.56)                                        
  2 Lozano, Joseph            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.44    2:33.23        
                1:13.89   2:33.23 (1:19.34)                                        
  3 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          2:27.58    2:35.00        
                1:13.92   2:35.00 (1:21.08)                                        
  4 Li, Alan                  15 FLY-MR               2:45.60    2:39.78        
                1:15.17   2:39.78 (1:24.61)                                        
  5 Fierro Joyce, Billy       18 WEST-MR                   NT    2:46.44        
                1:20.35   2:46.44 (1:26.09)                                        
  6 Foo, Felix X              15 FLY-MR               2:48.90    2:50.84        
                1:22.74   2:50.84 (1:28.10)                                        
  7 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR          2:43.30    2:51.32        
                1:20.71   2:51.32 (1:30.61)                                        
  8 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.00    2:51.35        
                1:22.42   2:51.35 (1:28.93)                                        
  9 Linder, Daniel            17 UNCSC-MR             2:48.59    2:52.87        
                1:20.11   2:52.87 (1:32.76)                                        
 10 Strbik, Peter             15 FLY-MR               2:48.76    2:52.90        
                1:21.58   2:52.90 (1:31.32)                                        
 11 Massa, Alex W             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.78    2:53.99        
                1:23.62   2:53.99 (1:30.37)                                        
 12 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.76    2:54.26        
                1:24.72   2:54.26 (1:29.54)                                        
 13 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.50    2:54.34        
                1:24.40   2:54.34 (1:29.94)                                        
 14 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.05    2:56.39        
                1:25.65   2:56.39 (1:30.74)                                        
 15 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          2:56.74    2:56.74        
                1:25.12   2:56.74 (1:31.62)                                        
 16 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR              3:10.45    2:57.37        
                1:25.82   2:57.37 (1:31.55)                                        
 17 Guariglia, Philip A       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.10    2:57.58        
                1:27.56   2:57.58 (1:30.02)                                        
 18 Gamboa, Matthew G         16 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.26    2:57.60        
                1:26.19   2:57.60 (1:31.41)                                        
 19 Caponegro, Frank          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.71    2:58.98        
                1:21.53   2:58.98 (1:37.45)                                        
 20 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          2:46.38    3:00.31        
                1:27.58   3:00.31 (1:32.73)                                        
 21 Earley, Sean P            16 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.03    3:06.55        
                1:28.27   3:06.55 (1:38.28)                                        
 22 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.98    3:06.58        
                1:28.96   3:06.58 (1:37.62)                                        
 23 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR              3:10.50    3:07.29        
                1:32.11   3:07.29 (1:35.18)                                        
 24 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR          3:03.67    3:07.80        
                1:31.51   3:07.80 (1:36.29)                                        
 25 Babel, Bryant M           16 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.31    3:08.32        
                1:32.20   3:08.32 (1:36.12)                                        
 26 Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR               3:01.01    3:09.00        
                1:28.26   3:09.00 (1:40.74)                                        
 27 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     15 Twisters-MR          3:09.20    3:12.85        
                1:32.42   3:12.85 (1:40.43)                                        
 28 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.12    3:13.12        
                1:32.29   3:13.12 (1:40.83)                                        
 29 Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.67    3:18.19        
                1:36.79   3:18.19 (1:41.40)                                        
 30 Yu, Dominic               15 Twisters-MR               NT    3:29.69        
                1:36.59   3:29.69 (1:53.10)                                        
 31 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR            4:10.00    3:50.63        
                1:51.63   3:50.63 (1:59.00)                                        
 32 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR            4:25.00    4:12.76        
                2:01.56   4:12.76 (2:11.20)                                        
 -- Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:25.74        DQ (1:32.77)                                        
 -- Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   16 WAC-MR               3:01.53         NS        
 -- Zhou, Winfield            15 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.55         NS        
 -- Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.97         NS        
 -- Sweeney, Tim              17 WAC-MR               2:50.00         NS        
 -- Koo, Brandon H            16 Twisters-MR          2:51.50        SCR        
 -- Belozerov, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          2:53.63        SCR        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR            59.23    1:01.12        
  2 Lozano, Joseph            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.14    1:01.93        
  3 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          1:01.51    1:03.18        
  4 Fierro Joyce, Billy       18 WEST-MR              1:02.05    1:03.98        
  5 Lowe, Alan D              31 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:04.96        
  6 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.41    1:05.54        
  7 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR          1:05.10    1:05.87        
  8 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          1:02.08    1:06.02        
  9 Pompay, John A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.87    1:06.82        
 10 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.54    1:07.21        
 11 Cazzorla, Daniel          15 FLY-MR               1:07.13    1:07.50        
 12 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.47    1:08.00        
 13 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.73    1:08.30        
 14 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.54    1:09.10        
 15 Caponegro, Frank          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.73    1:09.63        
 16 Knapp, Michael P          16 FLY-MR               1:12.18    1:10.57        
 17 Battisti, Evan A          16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:11.51        
 18 Connors, Brian G          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.08    1:11.78        
 19 Zarriello, Kyle D         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.10    1:12.21        
 20 Gamboa, Matthew G         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.08    1:12.82        
 21 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.45    1:13.23        
 22 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               1:13.35    1:13.28        
 23 Ruiz, Jonathan J          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.23    1:13.37        
 24 Weisglass, Marc L         15 WEST-MR              1:20.07    1:14.36        
 25 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:16.06        
 26 Eletto, JohnAnthony       16 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:16.12        
 27 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          1:06.91    1:16.95        
 28 Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR               1:18.15    1:19.16        
 29 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR              1:23.55    1:24.76        
 30 Keller, Tate A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:29.98        
 31 Torres, Chris J           10 WEST-MR              1:30.85    1:30.09        
 -- Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.68         NS        
 -- Kain, Ryan                15 WISC-MR              1:15.55         NS        
 -- Mcdonnell, Richard F      18 WAC-MR               1:06.36         NS        
 -- Sweeney, Tim              17 WAC-MR               1:04.45         NS        
 -- Timothy, Michael A        16 FLY-MR               1:13.56         NS        
 -- Nickey, Russell           15 HYB-MR               1:08.87        SCR        
 -- Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR          1:02.78        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR          1:06.42        SCR        
 -- Belozerov, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          1:12.96        SCR        
 -- McKenna, Brendan          16 NCAC-MR              1:03.00        SCR        
 -- Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR              1:38.41        SCR        
 -- Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.76        SCR        
 -- Lydon, Patrick J          15 WISC-MR              1:19.95        SCR        
 -- Modelewski, Matthew       16 HYB-MR               1:09.98        SCR        
 -- Tellekamp, T.J. J         15 CSC-MR               1:16.74        SCR        
 -- Sansotta, Tony            17 HYB-MR               1:05.16        SCR        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.13    2:20.03        
                1:05.11   2:20.03 (1:14.92)                                        
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR          2:14.05    2:23.63        
                1:09.15   2:23.63 (1:14.48)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Tim              17 WAC-MR               2:24.31    2:23.73        
                1:09.87   2:23.73 (1:13.86)                                        
  4 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.11    2:25.19        
                1:07.44   2:25.19 (1:17.75)                                        
  5 Diamond, Zachary          17 WAC-MR               2:21.57    2:25.70        
                1:09.23   2:25.70 (1:16.47)                                        
  6 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.65    2:28.23        
                1:06.57   2:28.23 (1:21.66)                                        
  7 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          2:24.72    2:29.87        
                1:06.60   2:29.87 (1:23.27)                                        
  8 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.96    2:32.62        
                1:12.67   2:32.62 (1:19.95)                                        
  9 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.00    2:32.78        
                1:13.56   2:32.78 (1:19.22)                                        
 10 Connors, Brian G          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.02    2:33.19        
                1:12.99   2:33.19 (1:20.20)                                        
 11 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.20    2:33.21        
                1:11.72   2:33.21 (1:21.49)                                        
 12 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR          2:26.94    2:33.59        
                1:12.71   2:33.59 (1:20.88)                                        
 13 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.35    2:33.67        
                1:15.00   2:33.67 (1:18.67)                                        
 14 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              2:34.46    2:33.71        
                1:14.83   2:33.71 (1:18.88)                                        
 15 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR          2:23.05    2:34.48        
                1:08.71   2:34.48 (1:25.77)                                        
 16 Callaghan, John           15 WAC-MR               2:45.45    2:34.62        
                1:13.67   2:34.62 (1:20.95)                                        
 17 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR          2:34.12    2:36.57        
                1:12.86   2:36.57 (1:23.71)                                        
 18 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          2:17.33    2:39.98        
                1:11.81   2:39.98 (1:28.17)                                        
 19 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:45.76        
                1:23.82   2:45.76 (1:21.94)                                        
 20 Gamboa, Matthew G         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.88    2:47.26        
                1:15.34   2:47.26 (1:31.92)                                        
 21 Alvarez, Jeffrey B        16 Twisters-MR          2:45.19    2:49.31        
                1:12.15   2:49.31 (1:37.16)                                        
 22 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.54    2:50.58        
                1:19.45   2:50.58 (1:31.13)                                        
 22 Ruiz, Jonathan J          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.23    2:50.58        
                1:17.39   2:50.58 (1:33.19)                                        
 24 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.19    2:50.65        
                1:17.18   2:50.65 (1:33.47)                                        
 25 Lowe, Thomas A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.21    2:50.88        
                1:18.54   2:50.88 (1:32.34)                                        
 26 Luk, Arnold B             16 UNLG-MR              2:40.12    2:54.24        
                1:21.03   2:54.24 (1:33.21)                                        
 27 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          2:57.67    2:57.43        
                1:20.35   2:57.43 (1:37.08)                                        
 -- Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR               3:01.26         NS        
 -- Weisglass, Marc L         15 WEST-MR              3:00.11        SCR        
 -- Cavanaugh, Joe            14 WAC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Yang, Andrew              16 Sailfish-MR          3:36.20        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR          2:36.08        SCR        
 -- Koo, Brandon H            16 Twisters-MR          2:36.57        SCR        
 -- Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR          2:41.97        SCR        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          2:10.89    2:14.29        
                1:02.88   2:14.29 (1:11.41)                                        
  2 Lozano, Joseph            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.21    2:17.87        
                1:06.41   2:17.87 (1:11.46)                                        
  3 Fierro Joyce, Billy       18 WEST-MR              2:18.73    2:21.09        
                1:07.90   2:21.09 (1:13.19)                                        
  4 Li, Alan                  15 FLY-MR               2:28.26    2:21.21        
                1:06.18   2:21.21 (1:15.03)                                        
  5 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR          2:16.23    2:21.39        
                1:04.96   2:21.39 (1:16.43)                                        
  6 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          2:16.82    2:23.22        
                1:07.04   2:23.22 (1:16.18)                                        
  7 Strbik, Peter             15 FLY-MR               2:32.69    2:28.38        
                1:11.40   2:28.38 (1:16.98)                                        
  8 Pompay, John A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.21    2:28.88        
                1:09.75   2:28.88 (1:19.13)                                        
  9 Zarriello, Kyle D         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.70    2:29.36        
                1:07.87   2:29.36 (1:21.49)                                        
 10 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.28    2:29.38        
                1:10.61   2:29.38 (1:18.77)                                        
 11 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.70    2:30.10        
                1:11.17   2:30.10 (1:18.93)                                        
 12 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR          2:18.98    2:31.26        
                1:13.23   2:31.26 (1:18.03)                                        
 13 Cazzorla, Daniel          15 FLY-MR               2:33.03    2:31.99        
                1:09.30   2:31.99 (1:22.69)                                        
 14 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.85    2:32.81        
                1:11.23   2:32.81 (1:21.58)                                        
 15 Battisti, Evan A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.70    2:33.45        
                1:14.56   2:33.45 (1:18.89)                                        
 16 Foo, Felix X              15 FLY-MR               2:36.00    2:33.54        
                1:13.18   2:33.54 (1:20.36)                                        
 17 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR          2:29.90    2:34.08        
                1:12.40   2:34.08 (1:21.68)                                        
 18 Wilson, Andrew J          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.78    2:34.21        
                1:12.75   2:34.21 (1:21.46)                                        
 19 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:35.09        
                1:11.70   2:35.09 (1:23.39)                                        
 20 Caponegro, Frank          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.47    2:35.13        
                1:14.43   2:35.13 (1:20.70)                                        
 21 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:35.17        
                1:15.63   2:35.17 (1:19.54)                                        
 22 Torres, Nick              11 WEST-MR              2:36.05    2:35.84        
                1:12.29   2:35.84 (1:23.55)                                        
 23 Babel, Bryant M           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.77    2:38.43        
                1:15.29   2:38.43 (1:23.14)                                        
 24 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.46    2:38.50        
                1:15.88   2:38.50 (1:22.62)                                        
 25 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.98    2:38.79        
                1:14.98   2:38.79 (1:23.81)                                        
 26 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          2:37.81    2:39.70        
                1:16.59   2:39.70 (1:23.11)                                        
 27 Guariglia, Philip A       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.88    2:40.65        
                1:18.11   2:40.65 (1:22.54)                                        
 28 Vincent, Alexander J      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.54    2:41.32        
                1:14.61   2:41.32 (1:26.71)                                        
 29 Cyrus, Pasha              15 HYB-MR               2:38.03    2:42.20        
                1:15.79   2:42.20 (1:26.41)                                        
 30 Ruiz, Jonathan J          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.32    2:42.27        
                1:14.74   2:42.27 (1:27.53)                                        
 31 Earley, Sean P            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.96    2:42.87        
                1:16.72   2:42.87 (1:26.15)                                        
 32 Weisglass, Marc L         15 WEST-MR              2:47.26    2:42.96        
                1:13.69   2:42.96 (1:29.27)                                        
 33 Connors, Brian G          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.84    2:43.43        
                1:14.54   2:43.43 (1:28.89)                                        
 34 Eletto, JohnAnthony       16 Farmingdale-MR       2:45.00    2:45.30        
                1:15.68   2:45.30 (1:29.62)                                        
 35 Lee, Brendan T            10 WEST-MR              2:49.65    2:46.37        
                1:22.50   2:46.37 (1:23.87)                                        
 36 Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR               2:51.36    2:46.39        
                1:20.77   2:46.39 (1:25.62)                                        
 37 Zhou, Winfield            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.23    2:46.62        
                1:17.34   2:46.62 (1:29.28)                                        
 38 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.09    2:46.88        
                1:19.09   2:46.88 (1:27.79)                                        
 39 Linder, Daniel            17 UNCSC-MR             2:51.86    2:49.37        
                1:24.94   2:49.37 (1:24.43)                                        
 40 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     15 Twisters-MR          2:56.26    2:51.57        
                1:23.82   2:51.57 (1:27.75)                                        
 41 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.23    2:51.58        
                1:21.12   2:51.58 (1:30.46)                                        
 42 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR          2:49.87    2:52.05        
                1:25.21   2:52.05 (1:26.84)                                        
 43 Ganguli, Nilesh           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:53.37        
                1:21.05   2:53.37 (1:32.32)                                        
 44 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:56.76        
                1:27.28   2:56.76 (1:29.48)                                        
 45 Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.74    2:58.30        
                1:28.05   2:58.30 (1:30.25)                                        
 46 Torres, Chris J           10 WEST-MR              3:02.12    3:00.25        
                1:25.47   3:00.25 (1:34.78)                                        
 47 Keller, Tate A            15 Express Swimming-MR  3:36.09    3:01.66        
                1:25.32   3:01.66 (1:36.34)                                        
 48 Rodgers, C.J.             11 HYB-MR               3:09.79    3:04.56        
                1:29.82   3:04.56 (1:34.74)                                        
 49 Yu, Dominic               15 Twisters-MR               NT    3:05.74        
                1:23.51   3:05.74 (1:42.23)                                        
 50 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR                    NT    3:08.89        
                1:28.54   3:08.89 (1:40.35)                                        
 51 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:09.23        
                1:34.64   3:09.23 (1:34.59)                                        
 52 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.45    3:23.88        
                1:39.86   3:23.88 (1:44.02)                                        
 53 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:37.82        
                1:47.77   3:37.82 (1:50.05)                                        
 -- Massa, Alex W             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.31         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                1:16.15        DQ (1:18.54)                                        
 -- Gamboa, Matthew G         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.83         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                1:15.81        DQ (1:24.73)                                        
 -- Lowe, Thomas A            15 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.61         NS        
 -- Mcdonnell, Richard F      18 WAC-MR               2:24.74         NS        
 -- Colletta, Michael R       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.72         NS        
 -- Timothy, Michael A        16 FLY-MR               2:38.00         NS        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR          2:40.10        SCR        
 -- Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR          2:19.45        SCR        
 -- Modelewski, Matthew       16 HYB-MR               2:28.35        SCR        
 -- Li, Kytoh                 18 NCAC-MR              2:30.00        SCR        
 -- Koo, Brandon H            16 Twisters-MR          2:24.75        SCR        
 -- Kain, Ryan                15 WISC-MR              2:49.42        SCR        
 -- Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:38.76        SCR        
 -- Sansotta, Tony            17 HYB-MR               2:25.45        SCR        
 -- Lydon, Patrick J          15 WISC-MR              2:55.95        SCR        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            17 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.44    4:48.69        
                1:04.97   2:20.69 (1:15.72)   3:41.41 (1:20.72)   4:48.69 (1:07.28)
  2 Li, Alan                  15 FLY-MR               4:57.75    5:01.31        
                1:08.16   2:25.24 (1:17.08)   3:50.23 (1:24.99)   5:01.31 (1:11.08)
  3 Sweeney, Tim              17 WAC-MR               5:08.97    5:04.52        
                1:07.89   2:25.36 (1:17.47)   3:55.01 (1:29.65)   5:04.52 (1:09.51)
  4 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR               5:05.13    5:07.83        
                1:10.17   2:27.21 (1:17.04)   4:01.04 (1:33.83)   5:07.83 (1:06.79)
  5 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.09    5:08.03        
                1:11.15   2:30.38 (1:19.23)   4:00.69 (1:30.31)   5:08.03 (1:07.34)
  6 Diamond, Zachary          17 WAC-MR               5:02.16    5:08.46        
                1:07.39   2:27.73 (1:20.34)   3:59.55 (1:31.82)   5:08.46 (1:08.91)
  7 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.09    5:10.25        
                1:13.37   2:36.34 (1:22.97)   4:00.34 (1:24.00)   5:10.25 (1:09.91)
  8 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:12.65        
                1:09.63   2:29.86 (1:20.23)   4:00.32 (1:30.46)   5:12.65 (1:12.33)
  9 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.04    5:14.80        
                1:15.06   2:37.14 (1:22.08)   4:05.42 (1:28.28)   5:14.80 (1:09.38)
 10 Callaghan, John           15 WAC-MR               5:37.28    5:14.99        
                1:11.63   2:35.28 (1:23.65)   4:02.48 (1:27.20)   5:14.99 (1:12.51)
 11 Ramjohn, Jalen K          12 WEST-MR              5:25.11    5:19.25        
                1:11.59   2:32.56 (1:20.97)   4:08.11 (1:35.55)   5:19.25 (1:11.14)
 12 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.99    5:20.10        
                1:13.26   2:38.40 (1:25.14)   4:11.11 (1:32.71)   5:20.10 (1:08.99)
 13 Lee, Ryan P               13 WEST-MR              5:25.52    5:20.33        
                1:16.10   2:36.75 (1:20.65)   4:11.48 (1:34.73)   5:20.33 (1:08.85)
 14 Zarriello, Kyle D         17 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.31    5:21.92        
                1:14.28   2:31.21 (1:16.93)   4:08.57 (1:37.36)   5:21.92 (1:13.35)
 15 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:26.22        
                1:15.52   2:35.04 (1:19.52)   4:09.76 (1:34.72)   5:26.22 (1:16.46)
 16 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.93    5:32.18        
                1:15.84   2:40.70 (1:24.86)   4:20.13 (1:39.43)   5:32.18 (1:12.05)
 17 Belozerov, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          5:28.42    5:37.51        
                1:16.68   2:41.80 (1:25.12)   4:20.32 (1:38.52)   5:37.51 (1:17.19)
 18 Borghese, Nicholas        16 WAC-MR               5:30.00    5:48.38        
                1:20.14   2:49.22 (1:29.08)   4:31.45 (1:42.23)   5:48.38 (1:16.93)
 19 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.43    5:49.81        
                1:13.35   2:44.85 (1:31.50)   4:32.14 (1:47.29)   5:49.81 (1:17.67)
 20 Kahn, Alec P              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:40.20    5:52.59        
                1:22.39   2:53.18 (1:30.79)   4:29.54 (1:36.36)   5:52.59 (1:23.05)
 21 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:59.08    6:04.51        
                1:27.46   3:02.38 (1:34.92)   4:48.82 (1:46.44)   6:04.51 (1:15.69)
 22 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR  7:00.00    6:07.99        
                1:30.75   3:03.08 (1:32.33)   4:47.28 (1:44.20)   6:07.99 (1:20.71)
 23 Drallios, Konstantin      13 FLY-MR               5:40.00    6:12.55        
                1:25.85   3:01.81 (1:35.96)   4:49.61 (1:47.80)   6:12.55 (1:22.94)
 24 Ebied, Yousef             11 Twisters-MR          6:20.38    6:13.26        
                1:23.91   2:57.10 (1:33.19)   4:49.77 (1:52.67)   6:13.26 (1:23.49)
 25 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR  7:00.00    6:17.22        
                1:34.22   3:06.42 (1:32.20)   4:49.97 (1:43.55)   6:17.22 (1:27.25)
 26 Callaghan, Ryan           13 WAC-MR               6:20.00    6:22.56        
                1:30.38   3:07.67 (1:37.29)   4:56.76 (1:49.09)   6:22.56 (1:25.80)
 27 Izower, Xander            11 Twisters-MR          6:22.31    6:22.77        
                1:33.39   3:12.23 (1:38.84)   4:58.97 (1:46.74)   6:22.77 (1:23.80)
 -- Hidalgo, Roberto          16 WAC-MR               5:50.45         NS        
 -- Tam, Gregory              17 WAC-MR               6:06.39        SCR        
 -- Matossian, Cameron T      11 WEST-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              6:25.99        SCR        
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos          14 WISC-MR              5:40.88        SCR        
 -- Nisman, Elvin             14 Shy-Mr-MR            6:35.00        SCR        
 -- Gray, Stephen F           13 WEST-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR          6:13.74        SCR        
 -- Strbik, Peter             15 FLY-MR               5:24.00        SCR