Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 5/30/2013 08:29 AM
          2013 MR AGUA Gotham City Challenge - 5/25/2013 to 5/26/2013          
                              Sanction #: 130506                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Junseo               10 Scarlet-NJ             31.33      32.12        
  2 Walsh, Gretchen C         10 CPAC-CT                34.52      32.83        
  3 Handali, Jenna L          10 UN-CT                  32.10      33.37        
  4 Bates, Diana N            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.38      33.98        
  5 Djunic, Helena            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.01      34.22        
  6 Doller, Miranda T         10 Morris County-NJ       33.76      34.73        
  7 Reynoso, Jennifer A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.64      35.43        
  8 Carman, Kate              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      35.94        
  9 Pabby, Anya               10 Badger-MR              36.38      36.03        
 10 Mitnick, Lucy K           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.01      36.11        
 11 Moore, Korianne M         10 Barracudas-MR             NT      36.22        
 12 Park, Jessica S            9 Scarlet-NJ             36.10      36.36        
 13 Chung, Kailey             10 Scarlet-NJ             36.20      36.54        
 14 Bailey, Delaney M          9 SeaDragons-NJ          35.25      36.96        
 15 Park, Anna                 9 Scarlet-NJ             34.10      36.99        
 16 Ott, Elke L                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.06      37.03        
 17 Ng, Chloe N               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.01      37.14        
 18 Weiss, Tallisker L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.00      37.32        
 19 Pennington, Caroline      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.60      37.48        
 20 Guarino, Kiana B           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.97      37.80        
 21 Maruska, Jordan M          9 SeaDragons-NJ          39.96      37.91        
 22 Safovich, Agnessa          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.73      38.03        
 23 Skaistis, Talia R         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.81      38.09        
 24 Stevenson, Olivia E       10 PAAC-MA                40.25      38.34        
 25 Schwartz, Kara R           9 CPAC-CT                39.48      38.44        
 26 Achury, Camelia M          9 Scarlet-NJ             37.10      38.55        
 27 Hon, Fion                 10 HS-MR                  39.36      38.70        
 28 Webber, Molly M            8 Morris County-NJ       38.58      38.80        
 29 Rivas, Sophia S            9 SeaDragons-NJ          37.64      38.86        
 30 Jones, Lara                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.12      39.27        
 31 DuFord, Oliva P           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.85      39.56        
 32 Lamar, Christina L        10 HS-MR                  40.27      40.05        
 33 Schaepers-Chu, Mayumi M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.81      40.55        
 34 Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR                40.51      40.81        
 35 Rodriguez, Nina A         10 Scarlet-NJ             43.10      41.10        
 36 Donaldson, Savannah A     10 Barracudas-MR             NT      41.18        
 37 Basler, Alia R             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.51      41.19        
 38 Lee, Mary M                9 RI Marlins-MR          46.12      41.20        
 39 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR             NT      42.59        
 40 Dutta, Kimberly           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.07      43.06        
 41 Wu, Madison                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.48      43.22        
 42 Friedman, Alexandra E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.27      43.40        
 43 Lee, Marisa               10 Sachem-MR              41.00      44.19        
 44 Shchuchinov, Sophia        8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      44.36        
 45 Fan, Alyssa Y              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.26      44.69        
 46 Craven, Eve                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.24        
 47 Takei, Risa                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.00      45.28        
 48 Breitman, Juliet R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.52      45.38        
 49 Maniatty, Eva F            9 CPAC-CT                40.99      45.58        
 50 Coutinho, Isabel           9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      45.65        
 51 Stewart, Lexi R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.96      45.85        
 52 Greenberg, Abigail I       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.37      46.17        
 53 Lachman, Katherine         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.21      46.23        
 54 Wong, Joyce H              9 HS-MR                  43.92      46.24        
 55 Field, Skylar             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.05      46.44        
 56 Craven, Ailsa             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.55      46.58        
 57 Bromberg, Stephanie        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.01        
 58 Skaistis, Delilah E        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.93      47.88        
 59 Kovacs, Bella M            9 GATE-MR                49.22      48.62        
 60 Schatzker, Natalie        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.30      48.93        
 61 Tam, Caitlin M             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.32      49.03        
 62 Kyin, Sheldi               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.30      49.60        
 63 Takei, Lena                7 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.96      50.45        
 64 Sun, Julia                 9 GATE-MR                50.44      50.48        
 65 Muchowski, Maverick       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.07        
 66 Nettles, Molly S           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.84      51.15        
 67 Horn, Ursula              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.67        
 68 Fried, Bailey E            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.60      52.14        
 69 Eckert, Jordyn             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.41        
 70 Papadopoulos, Georgia      9 GATE-MR                51.00      54.14        
 71 Pritsch, Alexia            6 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.40      55.63        
 72 Pritsch, Katia             6 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.87      58.51        
 73 Pettus, Estella            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      59.01        
 74 Lee, Makayla               6 Sachem-MR            1:05.00    1:07.17        
 -- Burris, Helen              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Rawlings, Ava L            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT        SCR        
 -- Khanna, Gia               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.75        SCR        
 -- Arora, Rosy R             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.85        SCR        
 -- Brooker, Avery             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.52        SCR        
 -- Apfel, Emilia D            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.60        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Danielle M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.17        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 17 Kim, Junseo               10 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.17    1:08.56        
 32 Walsh, Gretchen C         10 CPAC-CT              1:18.87    1:12.53        
 33 Djunic, Helena            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.09    1:12.55        
 38 DeGrado, Bianca K         10 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.46    1:13.42        
 40 Doller, Miranda T         10 Morris County-NJ     1:13.70    1:13.90        
 42 Bates, Diana N            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.11    1:14.27        
 50 Park, Isabella            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.47    1:15.62        
 53 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR              1:15.00    1:16.69        
 55 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR              1:15.79    1:16.84        
 60 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR              1:15.00    1:17.48        
 64 Mitnick, Lucy K           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.58    1:18.37        
 65 Bailey, Delaney M          9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:17.08    1:18.42        
 68 Ng, Chloe N               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.58    1:18.68        
 75 Moore, Korianne M         10 Barracudas-MR        1:20.23    1:19.41        
 76 Carman, Kate              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:19.88        
 78 Chung, Kailey             10 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.29    1:20.51        
 79 Park, Anna                 9 Scarlet-NJ           1:38.10    1:20.70        
 80 Weiss, Tallisker L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.97    1:20.96        
 82 Williams, Morgan R         8 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.10    1:21.67        
 83 Reynoso, Jennifer A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.28    1:21.73        
 84 Pabby, Anya               10 Badger-MR            1:22.49    1:21.80        
 85 Pennington, Caroline      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.32    1:21.95        
 86 Skaistis, Talia R         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.94    1:22.02        
 87 Guarino, Kiana B           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.71    1:22.04        
 94 Safovich, Agnessa          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.46    1:23.54        
 96 Maruska, Jordan M          9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:25.19    1:24.30        
 98 Jones, Lara                8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.37    1:24.38        
 99 Schwartz, Kara R           9 CPAC-CT              1:29.80    1:24.42        
106 Stevenson, Olivia E       10 PAAC-MA              1:23.52    1:25.55        
107 Park, Jessica S            9 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.10    1:25.58        
112 Rivas, Sophia S            9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:23.33    1:26.11        
113 Del Gatto, Sofia          10 RI Marlins-MR        1:34.53    1:26.15        
114 Casey, Carolyn T           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.04    1:26.40        
115 Achury, Camelia M          9 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.10    1:26.68        
117 Anton, Olivia              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.30    1:27.26        
125 Khanna, Gia               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.82    1:29.74        
126 Basler, Alia R             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.38    1:31.14        
127 DuFord, Oliva P           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.46    1:31.29        
128 Schaepers-Chu, Mayumi M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.87    1:31.35        
129 Rodriguez, Nina A         10 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.10    1:31.36        
130 Crittenden, Eloise         8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:31.84        
131 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR        1:36.99    1:33.39        
132 Friedman, Alexandra E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.09    1:33.97        
135 Dutta, Kimberly           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.71    1:34.78        
136 Wu, Madison                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.20    1:35.72        
137 Fan, Alyssa Y              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:36.04        
139 Takei, Risa                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.26    1:36.40        
141 Arora, Rosy R             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.81    1:37.45        
142 Stewart, Lexi R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.33    1:38.17        
143 Shchuchinov, Sophia        8 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:38.57        
144 Bromberg, Stephanie        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:39.19        
145 Greenberg, Abigail I       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.26    1:39.43        
147 Field, Skylar             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.28    1:40.72        
148 Breitman, Juliet R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.77    1:41.43        
149 Skaistis, Delilah E        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.70    1:42.04        
150 Craven, Eve                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:43.27        
151 Tam, Caitlin M             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.44    1:44.20        
152 Nettles, Molly S           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.81    1:44.58        
153 Maniatty, Eva F            9 CPAC-CT              1:32.01    1:45.40        
154 Fried, Bailey E            7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.50    1:46.14        
155 Schatzker, Natalie        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.83    1:46.27        
156 Coutinho, Isabel           9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:46.71        
158 Kovacs, Bella M            9 GATE-MR              1:55.02    1:48.29        
160 Lachman, Katherine         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.79    1:49.81        
161 Muchowski, Maverick       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:53.52        
162 Lorch, Grace O             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:53.67        
163 Kyin, Sheldi               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.60    1:53.90        
164 Sun, Julia                 9 GATE-MR              2:00.00    1:53.94        
165 Craven, Ailsa             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.04    1:54.66        
166 Takei, Lena                7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.03    1:55.09        
167 Papadopoulos, Georgia      9 GATE-MR              2:03.62    1:58.00        
168 Eckert, Jordyn             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:01.13        
169 Horn, Ursula              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:01.33        
170 Pettus, Estella            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:01.62        
 -- Mehta, Tanya               9 PAAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Rawlings, Ava L            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Alexay, Ariana            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.10        SCR        
 -- Apfel, Emilia D            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.70        SCR        
 -- Burris, Helen              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Danielle M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.95        SCR        
 -- Brooker, Avery             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.00        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR                37.63      37.92        
  2 Kim, Junseo               10 Scarlet-NJ             38.58      38.29        
  3 Bates, Diana N            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.75      39.22        
  4 DeGrado, Bianca K         10 Scarlet-NJ             43.85      39.26        
  5 Walsh, Gretchen C         10 CPAC-CT                41.17      39.35        
  6 Handali, Jenna L          10 UN-CT                  40.00      40.38        
  7 Doller, Miranda T         10 Morris County-NJ       41.95      40.90        
  8 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR                40.23      41.19        
  9 Lamar, Christina L        10 HS-MR                  43.79      41.57        
 10 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR                41.00      42.00        
 11 Pabby, Anya               10 Badger-MR              42.68      42.31        
 12 Bailey, Delaney M          9 SeaDragons-NJ          39.45      42.35        
 13 Ng, Chloe N               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.45      42.49        
 14 Mitnick, Lucy K           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.66      42.65        
 15 Park, Isabella            10 Scarlet-NJ             42.45      42.91        
 16 Chung, Kailey             10 Scarlet-NJ             47.56      43.07        
 17 Reynoso, Jennifer A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.56      43.12        
 18 Guarino, Kiana B           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.36      43.13        
 19 Park, Anna                 9 Scarlet-NJ             42.10      43.21        
 20 Maruska, Jordan M          9 SeaDragons-NJ          46.45      43.65        
 21 Pennington, Caroline      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.53      43.66        
 22 Skaistis, Talia R         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.87      43.77        
 23 Moore, Korianne M         10 Barracudas-MR             NT      44.08        
 24 Djunic, Helena            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.32      44.57        
 25 Webber, Molly M            8 Morris County-NJ       44.58      44.70        
 26 Carman, Kate              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.01        
 27 Safovich, Agnessa          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.69      45.56        
 28 Stevenson, Olivia E       10 PAAC-MA                45.25      45.79        
 29 Achury, Camelia M          9 Scarlet-NJ             45.10      46.43        
 30 Ott, Elke L                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.34      46.92        
 31 Lee, Mary M                9 RI Marlins-MR          58.50      46.97        
 32 Weiss, Tallisker L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.87      47.12        
 33 Jones, Lara                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.59      47.44        
 34 Williams, Morgan R         8 Scarlet-NJ             46.10      47.45        
 35 Park, Jessica S            9 Scarlet-NJ             44.10      47.50        
 36 Hon, Fion                 10 HS-MR                  43.50      47.89        
 37 Rivas, Sophia S            9 SeaDragons-NJ          48.14      48.35        
 38 Stewart, Lexi R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.93      49.19        
 39 Schaepers-Chu, Mayumi M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.20      50.06        
 40 DuFord, Oliva P           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.56      50.37        
 41 Nettles, Molly S           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.01      50.45        
 42 Basler, Alia R             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.54      50.55        
 43 Skaistis, Delilah E        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00      50.58        
 44 Friedman, Alexandra E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.41      50.66        
 45 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR          53.93      50.76        
 46 Donaldson, Savannah A     10 Barracudas-MR          50.18      51.10        
 47 Rodriguez, Nina A         10 Scarlet-NJ             49.10      51.16        
 48 Tam, Caitlin M             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.75      51.21        
 49 Lee, Marisa               10 Sachem-MR              48.00      51.24        
 50 Fan, Alyssa Y              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.34        
 51 Dutta, Kimberly           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.45      51.53        
 52 Wong, Joyce H              9 HS-MR                  49.79      51.62        
 53 Wu, Madison                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.97      51.67        
 54 Shchuchinov, Sophia        8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      52.17        
 55 Craven, Ailsa             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.60      52.97        
 56 Breitman, Juliet R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.60      53.26        
 57 Lachman, Katherine         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.70      53.34        
 58 Kovacs, Bella M            9 GATE-MR                54.80      53.78        
 59 Takei, Risa                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.28      54.02        
 60 Takei, Lena                7 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.66      55.15        
 61 Maniatty, Eva F            9 CPAC-CT                51.09      55.73        
 62 Greenberg, Abigail I       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.03      56.29        
 63 Horn, Ursula              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.62        
 64 Schatzker, Natalie        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.35      56.91        
 65 Coutinho, Isabel           9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      56.92        
 66 Sun, Julia                 9 GATE-MR                56.08      56.93        
 67 Field, Skylar             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.53      57.46        
 68 Bromberg, Stephanie        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      58.30        
 69 Craven, Eve                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      58.43        
 70 Fried, Bailey E            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.61      58.83        
 71 Pettus, Estella            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      59.21        
 72 Muchowski, Maverick       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      59.26        
 73 Lee, Makayla               6 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:00.43        
 74 Pritsch, Alexia            6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.10    1:02.08        
 75 Eckert, Jordyn             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:02.33        
 76 Pritsch, Katia             6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.50    1:04.62        
 77 Kyin, Sheldi               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.45    1:08.26        
 78 Papadopoulos, Georgia      9 GATE-MR              1:04.00    1:09.39        
 -- Khanna, Gia               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.95        SCR        
 -- Alexay, Ariana            10 Scarlet-NJ             44.00        SCR        
 -- Arora, Rosy R             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.17        SCR        
 -- Brooker, Avery             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.60        SCR        
 -- Burris, Helen              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Rawlings, Ava L            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Danielle M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.34        SCR        
 -- Apfel, Emilia D            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.27        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR              1:20.42    1:21.19        
  2 Walsh, Gretchen C         10 CPAC-CT              1:31.68    1:22.61        
  3 Kim, Junseo               10 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.25    1:24.38        
  4 Handali, Jenna L          10 UN-CT                1:24.90    1:25.07        
  5 Bates, Diana N            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.99    1:26.50        
  6 Doller, Miranda T         10 Morris County-NJ     1:26.36    1:29.23        
  7 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR              1:27.00    1:29.72        
  8 Bailey, Delaney M          9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:26.98    1:30.05        
  9 Guarino, Kiana B           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.07    1:30.85        
 10 Mitnick, Lucy K           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.34    1:30.87        
 11 Ng, Chloe N               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.91    1:33.28        
 12 Pabby, Anya               10 Badger-MR            1:33.06    1:33.99        
 13 Skaistis, Talia R         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.80    1:34.08        
 14 Reynoso, Jennifer A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.84    1:34.11        
 15 Park, Anna                 9 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.10    1:34.53        
 16 Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:35.94        
 17 Carman, Kate              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:36.98        
 18 Casey, Carolyn T           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.70    1:37.05        
 19 Stevenson, Olivia E       10 PAAC-MA              1:39.85    1:38.85        
 20 Achury, Camelia M          9 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.10    1:39.28        
 21 Ott, Elke L                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.60    1:39.82        
 22 Maruska, Jordan M          9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:39.05    1:41.27        
 23 Weiss, Tallisker L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.00    1:41.95        
 24 Jones, Lara                8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.60    1:43.14        
 25 Stewart, Lexi R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.66    1:44.64        
 26 Schaepers-Chu, Mayumi M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.51    1:45.34        
 27 Rodriguez, Nina A         10 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.10    1:46.14        
 28 Basler, Alia R             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.34    1:47.11        
 29 DuFord, Oliva P           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.49    1:48.11        
 30 Lachman, Katherine         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.60    1:48.46        
 31 Arora, Rosy R             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.35    1:49.31        
 32 Crittenden, Eloise         8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:50.74        
 33 Takei, Risa                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.08    1:50.80        
 34 Greenberg, Abigail I       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.50    1:51.47        
 35 Breitman, Juliet R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.60    1:51.88        
 36 Coutinho, Isabel           9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:55.57        
 37 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:55.77        
 38 Craven, Ailsa             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.58    1:55.93        
 39 Schatzker, Natalie        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.62    1:59.23        
 40 Fried, Bailey E            7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.50    2:00.61        
 41 Field, Skylar             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:01.07        
 42 Bromberg, Stephanie        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:01.13        
 43 Maniatty, Eva F            9 CPAC-CT              1:40.00    2:06.68        
 44 Craven, Eve                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:08.88        
 -- Pennington, Caroline      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.87         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Shchuchinov, Sophia        8 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Mehta, Tanya               9 PAAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Horn, Ursula              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Alexay, Ariana            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.10        SCR        
 -- Burris, Helen              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Apfel, Emilia D            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.10        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGrado, Bianca K         10 Scarlet-NJ             44.73      41.86        
  2 Bates, Diana N            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.40      41.95        
  3 Rivas, Sophia S            9 SeaDragons-NJ          45.68      45.33        
  4 Chung, Kailey             10 Scarlet-NJ             48.17      45.97        
  5 Park, Isabella            10 Scarlet-NJ             48.60      46.37        
  6 Djunic, Helena            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.21      46.48        
  7 DuFord, Oliva P           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.70      46.93        
  8 Moore, Korianne M         10 Barracudas-MR             NT      47.88        
  9 Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR                48.03      48.18        
 10 Park, Anna                 9 Scarlet-NJ             45.10      48.53        
 11 Carman, Kate              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.59        
 12 Doller, Miranda T         10 Morris County-NJ       48.30      48.70        
 13 Dutta, Kimberly           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.17      48.83        
 14 Handali, Jenna L          10 UN-CT                  50.40      49.49        
 15 Schwartz, Kara R           9 CPAC-CT                53.76      49.76        
 16 Williams, Morgan R         8 Scarlet-NJ             52.10      50.21        
 17 Khanna, Gia               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.00      50.30        
 18 Maruska, Jordan M          9 SeaDragons-NJ          51.05      50.38        
 19 Ott, Elke L                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.80      51.13        
 20 Craven, Ailsa             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.85      51.32        
 21 Safovich, Agnessa          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.88      51.54        
 22 Park, Jessica S            9 Scarlet-NJ             47.10      52.24        
 23 Pennington, Caroline      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.35      52.93        
 24 Sun, Julia                 9 GATE-MR                56.66      55.36        
 25 Maniatty, Eva F            9 CPAC-CT             49:39.00      55.37        
 26 Takei, Lena                7 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.80      55.67        
 27 Takei, Risa                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.79      56.00        
 28 Wu, Madison                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.27      56.26        
 29 Fan, Alyssa Y              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.77      57.00        
 30 Crittenden, Eloise         8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      57.84        
 31 Shchuchinov, Sophia        8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      57.85        
 32 Horn, Ursula              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      57.89        
 33 Skaistis, Delilah E        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.56      58.18        
 34 Craven, Eve                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      58.37        
 35 Friedman, Alexandra E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.45      59.96        
 36 Pettus, Estella            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:00.07        
 37 Bromberg, Stephanie        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:00.09        
 38 Schatzker, Natalie        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.93    1:00.63        
 39 Kovacs, Bella M            9 GATE-MR              1:01.94    1:01.56        
 40 Muchowski, Maverick       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:02.68        
 41 Papadopoulos, Georgia      9 GATE-MR                56.50    1:04.09        
 42 Lachman, Katherine         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.00    1:04.46        
 43 Kyin, Sheldi               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.11    1:04.98        
 44 Anton, Olivia              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.50    1:06.29        
 45 Nettles, Molly S           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.21    1:06.43        
 46 Eckert, Jordyn             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:06.78        
 47 Field, Skylar             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.75    1:08.57        
 48 Lorch, Grace O             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.07    1:10.04        
 49 Mehta, Tanya               9 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:14.45        
 -- Del Gatto, Sofia          10 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Coutinho, Isabel           9 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Tam, Caitlin M             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.60         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Burris, Helen              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Rawlings, Ava L            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Rodriguez, Danielle M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.82        SCR        
 -- Brooker, Avery             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.50        SCR        
 -- Alexay, Ariana            10 Scarlet-NJ             48.10        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR              1:31.89    1:28.99        
  2 Bates, Diana N            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.55    1:29.19        
  3 DeGrado, Bianca K         10 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.56    1:30.17        
  4 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR              1:33.18    1:32.30        
  5 Djunic, Helena            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.53    1:37.47        
  6 Park, Isabella            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:38.64    1:38.03        
  7 Williams, Morgan R         8 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.10    1:41.58        
  8 Craven, Ailsa             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.31    1:42.70        
  9 Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR              1:46.25    1:42.96        
 10 Rivas, Sophia S            9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:43.09    1:43.01        
 11 Reynoso, Jennifer A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.13    1:43.86        
 12 Doller, Miranda T         10 Morris County-NJ     1:44.88    1:44.25        
 13 Maruska, Jordan M          9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:52.76    1:46.11        
 14 Carman, Kate              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:46.28        
 15 Moore, Korianne M         10 Barracudas-MR        1:43.77    1:46.80        
 16 Dutta, Kimberly           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.58    1:47.03        
 17 Schwartz, Kara R           9 CPAC-CT              1:55.89    1:47.05        
 18 Bailey, Delaney M          9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:43.71    1:47.15        
 19 Skaistis, Talia R         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.44    1:48.68        
 20 Guarino, Kiana B           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.00    1:49.78        
 21 Donaldson, Savannah A     10 Barracudas-MR        1:50.48    1:51.10        
 22 Mitnick, Lucy K           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.00    1:52.12        
 23 Rodriguez, Nina A         10 Scarlet-NJ           1:54.10    1:52.25        
 24 Pennington, Caroline      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.39    1:52.58        
 25 Wong, Joyce H              9 HS-MR                1:55.02    1:52.73        
 26 Weiss, Tallisker L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.00    1:54.74        
 27 Park, Jessica S            9 Scarlet-NJ           1:41.10    1:54.91        
 28 Basler, Alia R             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.03    1:55.56        
 29 Stewart, Lexi R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.31    1:56.95        
 30 Hon, Fion                 10 HS-MR                1:56.82    1:57.42        
 31 Stevenson, Olivia E       10 PAAC-MA              2:07.67    1:57.46        
 32 Shchuchinov, Sophia        8 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:57.49        
 33 Sun, Julia                 9 GATE-MR              2:04.41    1:58.65        
 34 Fan, Alyssa Y              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:59.21        
 35 Tam, Caitlin M             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.25    1:59.39        
 36 Greenberg, Abigail I       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.50    2:00.26        
 37 Takei, Lena                7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.98    2:00.34        
 38 Lee, Marisa               10 Sachem-MR            1:52.00    2:00.69        
 39 Schaepers-Chu, Mayumi M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.85    2:01.28        
 40 Skaistis, Delilah E        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.50    2:03.11        
 41 Maniatty, Eva F            9 CPAC-CT              1:39.99    2:03.51        
 42 Craven, Eve                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:08.20        
 43 Horn, Ursula              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:08.24        
 44 Bromberg, Stephanie        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:09.94        
 45 Kyin, Sheldi               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.33    2:11.26        
 46 Achury, Camelia M          9 Scarlet-NJ           1:59.10    2:11.46        
 47 Kovacs, Bella M            9 GATE-MR              2:10.86    2:11.61        
 48 Schatzker, Natalie        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:12.42        
 49 Fried, Bailey E            7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.60    2:13.00        
 50 Coutinho, Isabel           9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:16.18        
 51 Muchowski, Maverick       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:16.43        
 52 Lachman, Katherine         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.00    2:17.23        
 53 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR        2:18.49    2:17.41        
 54 Nettles, Molly S           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.50    2:18.48        
 55 Papadopoulos, Georgia      9 GATE-MR              2:25.00    2:23.04        
 56 Field, Skylar             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:23.15        
 57 Eckert, Jordyn             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:24.41        
 58 Pritsch, Katia             6 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.00    2:30.61        
 59 Pritsch, Alexia            6 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.00    2:37.53        
 -- Wu, Madison                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.60         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- DuFord, Oliva P           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.59         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Brooker, Avery             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.00        SCR        
 -- Apfel, Emilia D            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.69        SCR        
 -- Rawlings, Ava L            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT        SCR        
 -- Alexay, Ariana            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:40.10        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Danielle M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.50        SCR        
 -- Burris, Helen              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Khanna, Gia               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.87        SCR        
 -- Arora, Rosy R             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.90        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Gretchen C         10 CPAC-CT                36.23      34.35        
  2 Kim, Junseo               10 Scarlet-NJ             35.51      34.48        
  3 Ng, Chloe N               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.07      37.31        
  4 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR                36.61      37.55        
  5 Pabby, Anya               10 Badger-MR              38.04      37.92        
  6 Handali, Jenna L          10 UN-CT                  36.00      38.18        
  7 DeGrado, Bianca K         10 Scarlet-NJ             46.84      39.67        
  8 Mitnick, Lucy K           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.25      40.08        
  9 Park, Isabella            10 Scarlet-NJ             41.13      40.73        
 10 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR                40.00      40.96        
 11 Chung, Kailey             10 Scarlet-NJ             40.57      41.14        
 12 Casey, Carolyn T           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.69      42.07        
 13 Djunic, Helena            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.30      42.34        
 14 Guarino, Kiana B           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.24      42.70        
 15 Weiss, Tallisker L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.28      43.06        
 16 Skaistis, Talia R         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.01      43.17        
 17 Rivas, Sophia S            9 SeaDragons-NJ          45.38      43.67        
 18 Williams, Morgan R         8 Scarlet-NJ             43.10      43.77        
 19 Achury, Camelia M          9 Scarlet-NJ             44.10      43.80        
 20 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR                41.00      44.71        
 21 Bailey, Delaney M          9 SeaDragons-NJ          41.34      44.73        
 22 Reynoso, Jennifer A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.06      44.79        
 23 Schaepers-Chu, Mayumi M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.76      44.94        
 24 Del Gatto, Sofia          10 RI Marlins-MR          48.00      45.04        
 25 Rodriguez, Nina A         10 Scarlet-NJ             53.10      45.32        
 26 Khanna, Gia               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.43      45.61        
 27 Schwartz, Kara R           9 CPAC-CT                48.53      46.09        
 28 Jones, Lara                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.09      46.62        
 29 Moore, Korianne M         10 Barracudas-MR          46.56      47.36        
 30 Dutta, Kimberly           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.06      47.64        
 31 Friedman, Alexandra E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.44      48.21        
 32 Ott, Elke L                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.82      48.34        
 33 Park, Jessica S            9 Scarlet-NJ             49.10      49.87        
 34 Basler, Alia R             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.50      50.14        
 35 Stevenson, Olivia E       10 PAAC-MA                53.91      50.95        
 36 Fan, Alyssa Y              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.05        
 37 Anton, Olivia              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.63      53.07        
 38 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR          56.93      53.74        
 39 Wu, Madison                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.28      54.33        
 40 Stewart, Lexi R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.63      54.70        
 41 Skaistis, Delilah E        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00      55.10        
 42 Tam, Caitlin M             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.17      55.93        
 43 Greenberg, Abigail I       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      59.56        
 44 Nettles, Molly S           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.00      59.78        
 45 Fried, Bailey E            7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.50      59.99        
 46 Takei, Lena                7 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.87    1:00.19        
 47 Arora, Rosy R             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.63    1:00.60        
 48 Breitman, Juliet R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.37    1:01.69        
 49 Pettus, Estella            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:02.30        
 50 Muchowski, Maverick       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:03.31        
 51 Lorch, Grace O             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.80    1:04.96        
 52 Kyin, Sheldi               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.80    1:16.89        
 -- Eckert, Jordyn             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Safovich, Agnessa          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.76         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Rawlings, Ava L            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Apfel, Emilia D            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.92        SCR        
 -- Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR                59.00         NS        
 -- Rodriguez, Danielle M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.49        SCR        
 -- Brooker, Avery             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.80        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Junseo               10 Scarlet-NJ           1:17.13    1:14.17        
  2 Walsh, Gretchen C         10 CPAC-CT              1:30.84    1:19.06        
  3 Ng, Chloe N               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.43    1:22.33        
  4 DeGrado, Bianca K         10 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.00    1:28.94        
  5 Handali, Jenna L          10 UN-CT                1:21.90    1:28.97        
  6 Pabby, Anya               10 Badger-MR            1:31.51    1:29.01        
  7 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR              1:24.55    1:29.17        
  8 Park, Isabella            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:34.08    1:29.23        
  9 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:29.96        
 10 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR              1:34.00    1:34.23        
 11 Williams, Morgan R         8 Scarlet-NJ           1:36.10    1:37.22        
 12 Chung, Kailey             10 Scarlet-NJ           1:44.56    1:37.35        
 13 Park, Anna                 9 Scarlet-NJ           1:43.10    1:38.00        
 14 Webber, Molly M            8 Morris County-NJ     1:41.19    1:39.63        
 15 Schwartz, Kara R           9 CPAC-CT              1:54.45    1:40.62        
 16 Jones, Lara                8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.70    1:41.99        
 17 Ott, Elke L                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.70    1:43.48        
 18 Lee, Mary M                9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:43.64        
 19 Takei, Risa                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.51    1:56.42        
 20 Friedman, Alexandra E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.53    1:56.76        
 21 Breitman, Juliet R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.68    2:13.95        
 -- Lamar, Christina L        10 HS-MR                1:59.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Safovich, Agnessa          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.51         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Alexay, Ariana            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:43.10        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Alexandra J        11 CPAC-CT                29.98      29.63        
  2 Melnyk, MaryKate K        12 Badger-MR              29.50      30.35        
  3 Bennett, Sarah Jane J     12 CPAC-CT                29.89      30.36        
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR              30.20      30.48        
  5 Sicignano, Amelia H       12 UN-CT                  30.36      30.53        
  6 Carey, Laurel E           12 Morris County-NJ       29.95      31.00        
  7 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR                28.99      31.11        
  8 Winget, Ainsleigh D       12 CPAC-CT                30.50      31.14        
  9 Woods, Willow E           12 CPAC-CT                31.04      31.41        
 10 Truwit, Alexandra M       12 CPAC-CT                31.87      31.51        
 11 Krevitt, Charlotte        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.08      31.90        
 12 Yienger, Maya S           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.23      31.93        
 13 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR                32.79      32.17        
 14 Hamilton, Catherine L     12 CPAC-CT                33.54      32.22        
 15 Lin, Ally                 12 PAAC-MA                32.63      32.44        
 16 Ashton, Sydney A          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.75      32.62        
 17 Clisham, Lilly G          12 CPAC-CT                35.60      33.02        
 18 Hunt, Abigail J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.58      33.05        
 19 Lewis, Brighid            12 CPAC-CT                34.05      33.12        
 20 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    12 Scarlet-NJ             33.32      33.19        
 21 Maroney, Cassie Q         12 CPAC-CT                37.15      33.50        
 21 Han, Xue                  11 GATE-MR                33.99      33.50        
 23 Picard, Lauren E          11 CPAC-CT                36.22      33.62        
 24 Feigin, Alex M            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.01      33.65        
 25 Eng, Lauren *             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.44      33.77        
 25 Milrod, Maya L            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.50      33.77        
 27 Hendricks, Michaela A     12 PAAC-MA                33.51      33.84        
 27 Gak, Mila M               12 RI Marlins-MR          35.00      33.84        
 29 Lee, Esther M             11 RI Marlins-MR          39.07      33.90        
 30 Moon, Zoe S               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.69      34.17        
 31 Ross, Stephanie           12 Scarlet-NJ             34.73      34.26        
 32 Muszynski, Amanda         11 HS-MR                  35.02      34.45        
 33 Moffitt, Erin             12 SeaDragons-NJ          35.68      34.52        
 34 Freund, Brooke A          12 SeaDragons-NJ          35.63      34.58        
 35 Brea, Allison R           11 CPAC-CT                36.30      34.85        
 36 Greenberg, Elana M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.62      34.94        
 37 Simmons, Lauren A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.22      34.97        
 38 McGeary, Kirstin R        11 Scarlet-NJ             35.10      35.22        
 39 Sucher, Sarah             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.68      35.32        
 40 Qu, Sara                  12 GATE-MR                34.85      35.33        
 41 Alulis, Rachael A         12 PAAC-MA                35.92      35.35        
 42 Bennett, Betsey I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.02      35.38        
 43 Brush, Kate C             12 CPAC-CT                36.60      35.40        
 44 Sacranie, Jaina A         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.98      35.52        
 45 Kabillio, Mia N           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.26      35.67        
 46 Vogel, Camryn E           11 Scarlet-NJ             35.30      35.75        
 47 Fong, Elise C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.35      35.77        
 48 Fried, Lexi N             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.89      35.88        
 49 Gonzales, Dariana T       11 UN-CT                  35.90      35.97        
 50 Celli, Alexia M           11 Scarlet-NJ             33.10      36.00        
 51 Hilzen, Greta M           11 Scarlet-NJ             35.43      36.12        
 52 Zacchia, Alyssa A         12 SeaDragons-NJ          35.57      36.18        
 53 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR             NT      36.20        
 54 Webber, Annie F           11 Morris County-NJ       34.03      36.53        
 55 Lee, Emma P               11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.49      36.60        
 56 Perlov, Dasha T           12 Scarlet-NJ             36.10      36.68        
 57 Dauchez, Alice M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.58      37.05        
 58 Macalintal, Katie G       11 Scarlet-NJ             39.00      37.09        
 59 Longo, Alyssa I           12 SeaDragons-NJ          36.59      37.10        
 60 Green, Darby P            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      37.33        
 61 Pan, Christina            11 GATE-MR                36.50      37.69        
 62 Miller, Payton S          11 CPAC-CT                38.80      37.94        
 63 Banner, Sylvie C          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.76      37.95        
 64 Sharma, Nishtha           11 Scarlet-NJ             37.09      38.11        
 65 Wu, Kelly L               11 Scarlet-NJ             38.10      38.50        
 66 Hedvat, Alexis S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.85      38.59        
 67 Stevenson, Sophie M       12 PAAC-MA                39.25      38.66        
 68 Raboy, Ghelila            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.39      38.88        
 69 Gregoire, Chloe           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.21      38.92        
 70 McGowan, Sofia M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.65      38.95        
 71 Ross, Shawna Y            12 GATE-MR                37.73      38.99        
 72 Norton, Electa            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.06      39.21        
 73 Simpson, Kayla A          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      39.22        
 74 Bailey, Morgan T          11 SeaDragons-NJ          37.62      39.51        
 75 Heegaard, Annika          12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      40.05        
 76 Strohmeyer, Jade          11 Scarlet-NJ             38.10      40.18        
 77 Crowley, Sarah R          11 SeaDragons-NJ          40.26      40.95        
 78 Ascolese, Jenna R         11 Morris County-NJ       45.98      41.55        
 79 Bapis, Maria C            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.25      42.16        
 80 Bapis, Michaela M         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.61      42.61        
 81 Nicoloso, Maria L         12 Morris County-NJ       40.35      42.85        
 82 Kon, Bridgette            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.50      44.23        
 83 Horn, Imogen              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.69      46.11        
 84 Louie, Amanda L           11 GATE-MR                43.00      48.76        
 -- Skilton, Emily K          11 Morris County-NJ       33.10        SCR        
 -- Panitz, Josephine         11 Badger-MR              32.05        SCR        
 -- Grassi, Alessandra N      12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Brennan, Amelia S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.77        SCR        
 -- Holub, Emma M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.00        SCR        
 -- Bolinsky, Rylee M         12 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Larino, Isabel G          12 CPAC-CT                35.90         NS        
 -- Gilbert, Hannah           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Jiang, Claire             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.69        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            1:04.83    1:03.55        
  2 Montesi, Kelly M          12 CPAC-CT              1:11.18    1:05.15        
  3 Bennett, Sarah Jane J     12 CPAC-CT              1:07.52    1:05.38        
  4 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              1:04.99    1:05.72        
  5 Carey, Laurel E           12 Morris County-NJ     1:05.94    1:06.50        
  6 Melnyk, MaryKate K        12 Badger-MR            1:05.62    1:07.27        
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            1:11.20    1:07.53        
  8 Gormley, Isabel G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.51    1:07.59        
  9 Cervone, Gabrielle C      12 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.85    1:07.71        
 10 Truwit, Alexandra M       12 CPAC-CT              1:09.64    1:07.78        
 11 Winget, Ainsleigh D       12 CPAC-CT              1:09.50    1:07.83        
 12 Sicignano, Amelia H       12 UN-CT                1:09.41    1:07.84        
 13 Pinto, Aidan L            12 Morris County-NJ     1:11.07    1:08.09        
 14 Woods, Willow E           12 CPAC-CT              1:09.35    1:08.11        
 15 Cortright, Faitth         12 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.00    1:08.47        
 16 Zhang, Sophia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.67    1:08.55        
 18 Hunt, Abigail J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.46    1:09.00        
 19 Clisham, Lilly G          12 CPAC-CT              1:21.54    1:09.94        
 20 Krevitt, Charlotte        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.19    1:10.29        
 21 Hamilton, Catherine L     12 CPAC-CT              1:18.01    1:10.45        
 22 Lewis, Brighid            12 CPAC-CT              1:18.85    1:10.67        
 23 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR              1:10.71    1:10.94        
 24 Song, Hana J              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.14    1:11.23        
 25 Lin, Ally                 12 PAAC-MA              1:12.68    1:11.42        
 26 Milrod, Maya L            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.61    1:11.69        
 27 Yienger, Maya S           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.32    1:11.72        
 28 Han, Xue                  11 GATE-MR              1:11.00    1:12.06        
 29 Feigin, Alex M            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.02    1:12.09        
 30 Moon, Zoe S               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.03    1:12.19        
 31 Hendricks, Michaela A     12 PAAC-MA              1:11.31    1:12.44        
 34 Sharma, Maya              11 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.68    1:12.73        
 35 Eng, Lauren *             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.94    1:12.82        
 36 Maroney, Cassie Q         12 CPAC-CT              1:26.86    1:13.13        
 37 Picard, Lauren E          11 CPAC-CT              1:20.13    1:13.32        
 39 Greenberg, Elana M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.27    1:13.80        
 40 Hassan, Yara              11 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.52    1:13.90        
 43 Sucher, Sarah             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.42    1:14.54        
 43 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.75    1:14.54        
 45 Brea, Allison R           11 CPAC-CT              1:20.20    1:14.57        
 46 Fahrney, Caroline F       11 PAAC-MA              1:22.61    1:14.63        
 47 Sharma, Parul             12 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.62    1:15.26        
 48 Ashton, Sydney A          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.25    1:15.36        
 49 Dauchez, Alice M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.65    1:15.60        
 51 Vogel, Camryn E           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.57    1:16.37        
 52 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:16.68        
 54 Fried, Lexi N             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.98    1:16.75        
 56 Sacranie, Jaina A         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.08    1:17.10        
 57 Fong, Elise C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.41    1:17.14        
 58 Ross, Stephanie           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.50    1:17.36        
 59 Corridon, Delia E         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.20    1:17.41        
 61 Yang, Jenny H             12 GATE-MR              1:16.00    1:17.66        
 62 Gak, Mila M               12 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.41    1:17.68        
 63 Simmons, Lauren A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.57    1:17.92        
 65 Alulis, Rachael A         12 PAAC-MA              1:18.71    1:18.42        
 67 Gonzales, Dariana T       11 UN-CT                1:20.80    1:18.43        
 69 Qu, Sara                  12 GATE-MR              1:16.92    1:18.72        
 70 McGeary, Kirstin R        11 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.49    1:18.75        
 71 Hilzen, Greta M           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:17.11    1:18.96        
 72 Freund, Brooke A          12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:22.37    1:18.98        
 73 Brush, Kate C             12 CPAC-CT              1:20.60    1:19.00        
 74 Longo, Alyssa I           12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:19.30    1:19.33        
 77 Shepard, Morgan M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.95    1:20.39        
 81 Kabillio, Mia N           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.28    1:21.43        
 88 Perlov, Dasha T           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.10    1:22.38        
 89 Simpson, Kayla A          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:22.65        
 90 Zacchia, Alyssa A         12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:18.41    1:22.74        
 91 Pan, Christina            11 GATE-MR              1:23.00    1:22.84        
 92 Raboy, Ghelila            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.43    1:23.16        
 93 Celli, Alexia M           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.10    1:23.26        
 95 Lee, Emma P               11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.97    1:23.69        
 97 Moffitt, Erin             12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:22.56    1:24.32        
100 Green, Darby P            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:24.77        
101 Miller, Payton S          11 CPAC-CT              1:40.14    1:24.81        
102 Larino, Isabel G          12 CPAC-CT              1:21.04    1:24.85        
103 Norton, Electa            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.14    1:24.90        
104 Lekht, Rachel M           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.10    1:25.47        
105 Banner, Sylvie C          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.92    1:25.54        
108 Stevenson, Sophie M       12 PAAC-MA              1:27.80    1:25.79        
109 Heegaard, Annika          12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:25.81        
110 Zaffiro, Briana K         12 PAAC-MA              1:25.04    1:25.85        
111 Sharma, Nishtha           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.31    1:25.87        
116 Gregoire, Chloe           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.80    1:26.80        
118 Ross, Shawna Y            12 GATE-MR              1:32.16    1:27.34        
119 Crowley, Sarah R          11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:28.21    1:27.52        
120 Bailey, Morgan T          11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:28.55    1:27.64        
121 Strohmeyer, Jade          11 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.10    1:28.30        
122 McGowan, Sofia M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.37    1:28.48        
123 Wu, Kelly L               11 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.10    1:29.38        
124 Jiang, Claire             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.18    1:29.45        
133 Nicoloso, Maria L         12 Morris County-NJ     1:31.33    1:34.22        
134 Kon, Bridgette            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.01    1:34.75        
138 Ascolese, Jenna R         11 Morris County-NJ     1:35.30    1:36.38        
140 Bapis, Michaela M         11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:37.41        
146 Bapis, Maria C            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:40.25        
157 Louie, Amanda L           11 GATE-MR              1:39.00    1:48.09        
159 Horn, Imogen              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.16    1:49.45        
 -- Bolinsky, Rylee M         12 PAAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Skilton, Emily K          11 Morris County-NJ     1:13.98         NS        
 -- Grassi, Alessandra N      12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Holub, Emma M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.00        SCR        
 -- Brennan, Amelia S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.02        SCR        
 -- Gilbert, Hannah           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Slibeck, Emma             11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Alexandra J        11 CPAC-CT                35.31      33.58        
  2 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR                31.01      33.78        
  3 Melnyk, MaryKate K        12 Badger-MR              32.81      34.85        
  4 Bennett, Sarah Jane J     12 CPAC-CT                36.77      35.27        
  5 Montesi, Kelly M          12 CPAC-CT                38.57      35.91        
  6 Sicignano, Amelia H       12 UN-CT                  35.71      36.04        
  7 Winget, Ainsleigh D       12 CPAC-CT                36.00      36.18        
  8 Hamilton, Catherine L     12 CPAC-CT                38.60      36.32        
  9 Cervone, Gabrielle C      12 Scarlet-NJ             38.38      36.66        
 10 Fergus, Shea S            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.05      36.71        
 11 Hunt, Abigail J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.76      36.89        
 12 Gormley, Isabel G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.61      37.14        
 13 Woods, Willow E           12 CPAC-CT                41.35      37.32        
 14 Lin, Ally                 12 PAAC-MA                38.43      37.55        
 15 Picard, Lauren E          11 CPAC-CT                42.24      37.61        
 16 Maroney, Cassie Q         12 CPAC-CT                43.91      37.64        
 17 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR              36.95      37.79        
 18 Krevitt, Charlotte        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.51      37.97        
 19 Truwit, Alexandra M       12 CPAC-CT                40.77      38.46        
 20 Fried, Lexi N             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.02      38.51        
 21 Vogel, Camryn E           11 Scarlet-NJ             41.35      38.75        
 22 Han, Xue                  11 GATE-MR                38.47      38.78        
 23 Moon, Zoe S               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.55      38.87        
 24 Zhang, Sophia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.87      39.00        
 25 Ting, Olivia              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.79      39.12        
 26 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR             NT      39.28        
 27 Clisham, Lilly G          12 CPAC-CT                52.25      39.41        
 28 Simmons, Lauren A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.20      39.59        
 29 Hassan, Yara              11 Scarlet-NJ             44.07      39.84        
 30 Song, Hana J              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.03      40.02        
 31 Eng, Lauren *             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.30      40.06        
 32 Gak, Mila M               12 RI Marlins-MR          42.56      40.13        
 33 Lee, Esther M             11 RI Marlins-MR          44.78      40.21        
 34 Qu, Sara                  12 GATE-MR                41.44      40.23        
 35 Milrod, Maya L            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.95      40.30        
 36 Yienger, Maya S           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.21      40.72        
 37 Feigin, Alex M            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.22      40.73        
 38 Sharma, Parul             12 Scarlet-NJ             44.34      40.83        
 39 Freund, Brooke A          12 SeaDragons-NJ          40.65      41.04        
 40 Shepard, Morgan M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.64      41.24        
 41 Fong, Elise C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.49      41.54        
 41 Gonzales, Dariana T       11 UN-CT                  42.50      41.54        
 43 Sharma, Maya              11 Scarlet-NJ             42.40      41.58        
 44 McGeary, Kirstin R        11 Scarlet-NJ             44.90      41.65        
 45 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    12 Scarlet-NJ             46.47      41.88        
 46 Macalintal, Katie G       11 Scarlet-NJ             49.00      41.90        
 47 Celli, Alexia M           11 Scarlet-NJ             45.10      42.03        
 48 Zacchia, Alyssa A         12 SeaDragons-NJ          40.34      42.08        
 49 Miller, Payton S          11 CPAC-CT                50.30      42.10        
 50 Hendricks, Michaela A     12 PAAC-MA                41.44      42.15        
 51 Lee, Emma P               11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.50      42.36        
 52 Ashton, Sydney A          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.87      42.60        
 53 Kabillio, Mia N           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.29      42.62        
 54 Hilzen, Greta M           11 Scarlet-NJ             41.77      42.63        
 55 Greenberg, Elana M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.83      42.80        
 56 Sucher, Sarah             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.59      42.96        
 57 Bennett, Betsey I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.12      42.97        
 58 Brush, Kate C             12 CPAC-CT                41.70      43.15        
 59 Muszynski, Amanda         11 HS-MR                  43.31      43.18        
 60 Raboy, Ghelila            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.17      43.32        
 61 Moffitt, Erin             12 SeaDragons-NJ          42.65      43.57        
 62 Yang, Jenny H             12 GATE-MR                41.00      43.59        
 63 Fahrney, Caroline F       11 PAAC-MA                46.24      43.81        
 64 Sacranie, Jaina A         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.74      43.84        
 65 Perlov, Dasha T           12 Scarlet-NJ             44.10      44.14        
 66 McGowan, Sofia M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.53      44.19        
 67 Alulis, Rachael A         12 PAAC-MA                46.30      44.27        
 68 Nicoloso, Maria L         12 Morris County-NJ       43.95      44.80        
 69 Green, Darby P            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.86        
 70 Webber, Annie F           11 Morris County-NJ       41.51      45.14        
 71 Pan, Christina            11 GATE-MR                41.00      45.25        
 72 Bailey, Morgan T          11 SeaDragons-NJ          42.22      45.29        
 73 Crowley, Sarah R          11 SeaDragons-NJ          45.49      45.94        
 74 Longo, Alyssa I           12 SeaDragons-NJ          43.89      45.95        
 75 Banner, Sylvie C          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.49      46.40        
 76 Stevenson, Sophie M       12 PAAC-MA                47.72      46.52        
 77 Simpson, Kayla A          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      47.04        
 78 Hedvat, Alexis S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.58      47.16        
 79 Sharma, Nishtha           11 Scarlet-NJ             48.26      47.25        
 80 Heegaard, Annika          12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.72        
 81 Strohmeyer, Jade          11 Scarlet-NJ             49.10      47.73        
 82 Gregoire, Chloe           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.31      48.97        
 83 Ascolese, Jenna R         11 Morris County-NJ       47.33      49.18        
 84 Norton, Electa            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.27      49.20        
 85 Wu, Kelly L               11 Scarlet-NJ             47.10      49.74        
 86 Kon, Bridgette            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.50      51.26        
 87 Horn, Imogen              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.35      51.77        
 88 Bapis, Maria C            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.58        
 89 Louie, Amanda L           11 GATE-MR                54.14      55.12        
 90 Bapis, Michaela M         11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.02        
 -- Skilton, Emily K          11 Morris County-NJ       39.92        SCR        
 -- Grassi, Alessandra N      12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Panitz, Josephine         11 Badger-MR              36.66        SCR        
 -- Bolinsky, Rylee M         12 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Jiang, Claire             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.48        SCR        
 -- Pinto, Aidan L            12 Morris County-NJ       37.73        SCR        
 -- Larino, Isabel G          12 CPAC-CT                45.50         NS        
 -- Slibeck, Emma             11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Gilbert, Hannah           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Brennan, Amelia S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.21        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Alexandra J        11 CPAC-CT              1:15.35    1:11.04        
  2 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              1:12.74    1:14.80        
  3 Pinto, Aidan L            12 Morris County-NJ     1:15.34    1:15.90        
  4 Montesi, Kelly M          12 CPAC-CT              1:20.52    1:16.56        
  5 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR              1:15.50    1:17.06        
  6 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            1:20.47    1:17.09        
  7 Melnyk, MaryKate K        12 Badger-MR            1:10.20    1:17.12        
  8 Winget, Ainsleigh D       12 CPAC-CT              1:15.77    1:17.54        
  9 Gormley, Isabel G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.42    1:18.09        
 10 Sicignano, Amelia H       12 UN-CT                1:18.35    1:18.15        
 11 Fergus, Shea S            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.40    1:18.52        
 12 Hunt, Abigail J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.31    1:18.77        
 13 Picard, Lauren E          11 CPAC-CT              1:29.06    1:19.53        
 14 Hamilton, Catherine L     12 CPAC-CT              1:25.80    1:19.82        
 15 Bennett, Sarah Jane J     12 CPAC-CT              1:20.97    1:21.07        
 16 Fried, Lexi N             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.38    1:21.70        
 17 Maroney, Cassie Q         12 CPAC-CT              1:34.00    1:22.87        
 18 Krevitt, Charlotte        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.16    1:23.58        
 19 Clisham, Lilly G          12 CPAC-CT              1:39.82    1:24.06        
 20 Han, Xue                  11 GATE-MR              1:19.00    1:24.42        
 21 Moon, Zoe S               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.38    1:24.46        
 22 Vogel, Camryn E           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.43    1:24.78        
 23 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR        1:23.93    1:25.64        
 24 Lewis, Brighid            12 CPAC-CT              1:49.28    1:26.30        
 24 Milrod, Maya L            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:26.30        
 25 Feigin, Alex M            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:26.30        
 27 Qu, Sara                  12 GATE-MR              1:28.11    1:26.43        
 28 Simmons, Lauren A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.46    1:26.65        
 29 Greenberg, Elana M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.03    1:26.74        
 30 Yienger, Maya S           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.25    1:27.37        
 31 Freund, Brooke A          12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:26.30    1:27.83        
 32 Fahrney, Caroline F       11 PAAC-MA              1:29.71    1:28.80        
 33 Brush, Kate C             12 CPAC-CT              1:32.90    1:28.83        
 34 Gonzales, Dariana T       11 UN-CT                1:31.90    1:29.08        
 35 Gak, Mila M               12 RI Marlins-MR        1:47.41    1:29.37        
 36 Corridon, Delia E         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.12    1:30.02        
 37 Hendricks, Michaela A     12 PAAC-MA              1:27.16    1:30.33        
 38 Shepard, Morgan M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.41    1:30.38        
 39 Raboy, Ghelila            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.46    1:30.69        
 40 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.72    1:31.17        
 41 Lee, Emma P               11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.39    1:31.80        
 42 Hilzen, Greta M           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.18    1:31.98        
 43 Yang, Jenny H             12 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:32.75        
 44 Ashton, Sydney A          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.56    1:33.63        
 45 Nicoloso, Maria L         12 Morris County-NJ     1:33.77    1:33.72        
 46 Zaffiro, Briana K         12 PAAC-MA              1:39.38    1:33.86        
 47 Ross, Stephanie           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.58    1:34.57        
 48 Moffitt, Erin             12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:31.27    1:34.96        
 49 Pan, Christina            11 GATE-MR              1:32.00    1:35.36        
 50 Larino, Isabel G          12 CPAC-CT              1:35.17    1:35.77        
 51 Zacchia, Alyssa A         12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:37.05    1:36.22        
 52 Celli, Alexia M           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.10    1:36.54        
 53 Crowley, Sarah R          11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:36.59    1:36.89        
 54 Strohmeyer, Jade          11 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.10    1:38.03        
 55 Banner, Sylvie C          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.15    1:38.10        
 56 McGowan, Sofia M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.74    1:38.34        
 57 Sharma, Nishtha           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:41.80    1:38.60        
 58 Hedvat, Alexis S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.54    1:40.16        
 59 Bailey, Morgan T          11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:32.21    1:41.11        
 60 Heegaard, Annika          12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:42.44        
 61 Wu, Kelly L               11 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.10    1:43.95        
 62 Gregoire, Chloe           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.46    1:44.06        
 63 Ascolese, Jenna R         11 Morris County-NJ     1:51.63    1:45.79        
 64 Lekht, Rachel M           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:38.10    1:56.40        
 65 Bapis, Michaela M         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.21    2:00.52        
 66 Bapis, Maria C            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:04.15        
 -- Sacranie, Jaina A         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.48         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Miller, Payton S          11 CPAC-CT              1:52.71         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Slibeck, Emma             11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Bolinsky, Rylee M         12 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Holub, Emma M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.98        SCR        
 -- Gilbert, Hannah           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Brennan, Amelia S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.22        SCR        
 -- Skilton, Emily K          11 Morris County-NJ     1:29.16         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Alexandra J        11 CPAC-CT                40.68      37.69        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR              38.28      37.86        
  3 Carey, Laurel E           12 Morris County-NJ       39.49      38.98        
  4 Woods, Willow E           12 CPAC-CT                39.98      39.73        
  5 Zhang, Sophia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.41      39.86        
  6 Sharma, Maya              11 Scarlet-NJ             40.55      40.70        
  7 Truwit, Alexandra M       12 CPAC-CT                42.06      40.96        
  8 Hassan, Yara              11 Scarlet-NJ             45.66      41.27        
  9 Dauchez, Alice M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.74      43.33        
 10 Lin, Ally                 12 PAAC-MA                51.53      43.36        
 11 Gormley, Isabel G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.97      43.48        
 12 Fergus, Shea S            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.40      43.58        
 13 Moffitt, Erin             12 SeaDragons-NJ          42.15      43.71        
 14 Fahrney, Caroline F       11 PAAC-MA                45.50      43.91        
 15 Ross, Stephanie           12 Scarlet-NJ             46.70      44.31        
 16 Brea, Allison R           11 CPAC-CT                45.80      44.41        
 17 McGeary, Kirstin R        11 Scarlet-NJ             47.11      44.45        
 18 Cervone, Gabrielle C      12 Scarlet-NJ             45.77      44.48        
 19 Vogel, Camryn E           11 Scarlet-NJ             46.74      44.75        
 20 Song, Hana J              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.79      44.87        
 21 Eng, Lauren *             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.87      45.45        
 22 Sharma, Parul             12 Scarlet-NJ             47.63      45.51        
 23 Fried, Lexi N             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      45.60        
 24 Picard, Lauren E          11 CPAC-CT                46.39      45.96        
 25 Shepard, Morgan M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.44      46.15        
 26 Hilzen, Greta M           11 Scarlet-NJ             44.90      46.25        
 27 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    12 Scarlet-NJ             50.30      46.27        
 28 Fong, Elise C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.77      46.44        
 29 Cortright, Faitth         12 Scarlet-NJ             51.93      46.60        
 30 Hendricks, Michaela A     12 PAAC-MA                46.78      47.30        
 31 Yang, Jenny H             12 GATE-MR                43.63      47.31        
 32 Norton, Electa            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.20      47.94        
 33 Lekht, Rachel M           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:43.10      47.95        
 34 Gak, Mila M               12 RI Marlins-MR          53.32      48.09        
 35 Greenberg, Elana M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.31      48.16        
 36 Hedvat, Alexis S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.73      48.20        
 37 Sucher, Sarah             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.03      48.56        
 38 Longo, Alyssa I           12 SeaDragons-NJ          48.37      49.33        
 39 Wu, Kelly L               11 Scarlet-NJ             49.10      49.48        
 40 Strohmeyer, Jade          11 Scarlet-NJ             50.10      49.87        
 41 Sharma, Nishtha           11 Scarlet-NJ             53.58      50.20        
 42 Ross, Shawna Y            12 GATE-MR                51.95      50.30        
 42 Horn, Imogen              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.77      50.30        
 44 Jiang, Claire             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.63      50.31        
 45 Perlov, Dasha T           12 Scarlet-NJ             47.10      50.77        
 46 Alulis, Rachael A         12 PAAC-MA                53.73      52.90        
 47 Bapis, Maria C            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.20      52.93        
 48 Larino, Isabel G          12 CPAC-CT                49.03      53.42        
 49 Lee, Emma P               11 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.46      54.03        
 50 Green, Darby P            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      54.24        
 51 Bailey, Morgan T          11 SeaDragons-NJ          50.34      54.32        
 52 Crowley, Sarah R          11 SeaDragons-NJ          53.71      54.34        
 53 Banner, Sylvie C          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.87      55.32        
 54 Ascolese, Jenna R         11 Morris County-NJ       54.55      56.01        
 55 Kon, Bridgette            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.04      56.07        
 56 Simpson, Kayla A          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      58.06        
 57 Kabillio, Mia N           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.80      58.19        
 58 Louie, Amanda L           11 GATE-MR                59.50    1:00.02        
 59 Stevenson, Sophie M       12 PAAC-MA              1:07.30    1:00.90        
 60 Bapis, Michaela M         11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:07.18        
 -- Grassi, Alessandra N      12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Holub, Emma M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.54        SCR        
 -- Gilbert, Hannah           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Slibeck, Emma             11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Alexandra J        11 CPAC-CT              1:25.63    1:20.28        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            1:20.10    1:20.64        
  3 Woods, Willow E           12 CPAC-CT              1:27.00    1:24.28        
  4 Zhang, Sophia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.65    1:25.03        
  5 Montesi, Kelly M          12 CPAC-CT              1:39.56    1:26.26        
  6 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR              1:25.97    1:26.78        
  7 Lewis, Brighid            12 CPAC-CT              1:36.35    1:28.28        
  8 Carey, Laurel E           12 Morris County-NJ     1:27.69    1:28.45        
  9 Hassan, Yara              11 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.01    1:30.22        
 10 Fahrney, Caroline F       11 PAAC-MA              1:33.46    1:30.79        
 11 Truwit, Alexandra M       12 CPAC-CT              1:37.88    1:30.91        
 12 Lin, Ally                 12 PAAC-MA              1:33.71    1:30.98        
 13 Sharma, Maya              11 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.69    1:31.15        
 14 Gormley, Isabel G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.44    1:33.30        
 15 Winget, Ainsleigh D       12 CPAC-CT              1:40.25    1:33.92        
 16 Song, Hana J              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.61    1:34.32        
 17 Dauchez, Alice M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.80    1:34.44        
 18 Ross, Stephanie           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:36.03    1:34.83        
 19 Ting, Olivia              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:34.96        
 20 Cervone, Gabrielle C      12 Scarlet-NJ           1:36.14    1:35.41        
 21 Fergus, Shea S            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.22    1:35.59        
 22 Moffitt, Erin             12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:32.44    1:35.78        
 23 Simmons, Lauren A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.01    1:36.13        
 24 Brea, Allison R           11 CPAC-CT              1:41.50    1:36.56        
 25 Bennett, Betsey I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.10    1:36.88        
 26 Fried, Lexi N             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:38.45        
 27 Fong, Elise C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.21    1:39.46        
 28 Shepard, Morgan M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.90    1:39.89        
 29 Greenberg, Elana M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.05    1:39.94        
 30 Picard, Lauren E          11 CPAC-CT              1:43.75    1:39.99        
 31 Norton, Electa            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.84    1:41.13        
 32 Sharma, Parul             12 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.74    1:41.20        
 33 Heegaard, Annika          12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:41.24        
 34 Muszynski, Amanda         11 HS-MR                1:45.75    1:41.45        
 35 Ashton, Sydney A          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.79    1:42.30        
 36 Gak, Mila M               12 RI Marlins-MR        1:44.62    1:42.80        
 37 Webber, Annie F           11 Morris County-NJ     1:39.61    1:43.08        
 38 Hedvat, Alexis S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.48    1:45.39        
 39 Strohmeyer, Jade          11 Scarlet-NJ           1:46.10    1:46.29        
 40 Pan, Christina            11 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:46.52        
 41 Wu, Kelly L               11 Scarlet-NJ           1:44.10    1:47.44        
 42 McGowan, Sofia M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.83    1:48.23        
 43 Perlov, Dasha T           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:41.10    1:48.37        
 44 Raboy, Ghelila            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.60    1:49.18        
 45 Bailey, Morgan T          11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:53.71    1:49.37        
 46 Horn, Imogen              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.30    1:51.39        
 47 Crowley, Sarah R          11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:56.82    1:53.69        
 48 Lee, Emma P               11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:54.69        
 49 Ross, Shawna Y            12 GATE-MR              1:57.95    1:55.79        
 50 Nicoloso, Maria L         12 Morris County-NJ     1:58.35    1:57.27        
 51 Miller, Payton S          11 CPAC-CT              1:58.90    1:57.71        
 52 Banner, Sylvie C          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.97    1:58.61        
 53 Celli, Alexia M           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.10    1:59.17        
 54 Kon, Bridgette            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.50    1:59.62        
 55 Simpson, Kayla A          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:04.62        
 56 Ascolese, Jenna R         11 Morris County-NJ     2:21.53    2:04.78        
 57 Louie, Amanda L           11 GATE-MR              1:55.00    2:08.68        
 -- Longo, Alyssa I           12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:50.09         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Bapis, Maria C            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Bapis, Michaela M         11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Panitz, Josephine         11 Badger-MR            1:25.38        SCR        
 -- Grassi, Alessandra N      12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Gilbert, Hannah           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Slibeck, Emma             11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Holub, Emma M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00        SCR        
 -- Bolinsky, Rylee M         12 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Skilton, Emily K          11 Morris County-NJ     1:39.92        SCR        
 -- Pinto, Aidan L            12 Morris County-NJ     1:32.20        SCR        
 -- Larino, Isabel G          12 CPAC-CT              1:54.05         NS        
 -- Green, Darby P            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Jiang, Claire             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.85        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Alexandra J        11 CPAC-CT                34.35      31.86        
  2 Sicignano, Amelia H       12 UN-CT                  32.60      31.87        
  3 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR                31.01      32.45        
  3 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR              33.83      32.45        
  5 Bennett, Sarah Jane J     12 CPAC-CT                35.50      32.58        
  6 Krevitt, Charlotte        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.97      33.43        
  7 Melnyk, MaryKate K        12 Badger-MR              32.38      33.53        
  8 Montesi, Kelly M          12 CPAC-CT                35.01      33.59        
  9 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR                33.00      33.92        
 10 Carey, Laurel E           12 Morris County-NJ       32.43      34.05        
 11 Cervone, Gabrielle C      12 Scarlet-NJ             37.09      34.16        
 12 Pinto, Aidan L            12 Morris County-NJ       36.75      34.31        
 13 Clisham, Lilly G          12 CPAC-CT                38.53      34.78        
 14 Truwit, Alexandra M       12 CPAC-CT                44.29      35.04        
 15 Cortright, Faitth         12 Scarlet-NJ             37.37      35.14        
 16 Lewis, Brighid            12 CPAC-CT                40.03      35.21        
 16 Winget, Ainsleigh D       12 CPAC-CT                36.63      35.21        
 18 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR              37.78      35.30        
 19 Hunt, Abigail J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.38      35.42        
 20 Hamilton, Catherine L     12 CPAC-CT                38.28      35.67        
 21 Zhang, Sophia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.16      35.76        
 22 Moon, Zoe S               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.81      35.99        
 23 Maroney, Cassie Q         12 CPAC-CT                39.83      36.12        
 24 Woods, Willow E           12 CPAC-CT                43.93      36.48        
 25 Milrod, Maya L            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.00      36.56        
 26 Fergus, Shea S            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.51      36.86        
 27 Feigin, Alex M            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.22      36.95        
 28 Sucher, Sarah             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.44      37.41        
 29 Eng, Lauren *             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.25      37.45        
 30 Song, Hana J              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.33      37.69        
 31 Sharma, Maya              11 Scarlet-NJ             39.55      37.79        
 32 Yienger, Maya S           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.32      38.00        
 33 Hassan, Yara              11 Scarlet-NJ             43.03      38.01        
 34 Brush, Kate C             12 CPAC-CT                37.50      38.28        
 35 Zacchia, Alyssa A         12 SeaDragons-NJ          36.30      38.41        
 36 Brea, Allison R           11 CPAC-CT                47.20      39.33        
 37 Corridon, Delia E         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.64      39.41        
 38 Lin, Ally                 12 PAAC-MA                39.61      40.01        
 39 Fong, Elise C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.45      40.21        
 40 Sharma, Parul             12 Scarlet-NJ             44.31      40.25        
 41 Simmons, Lauren A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.57      40.68        
 42 Dauchez, Alice M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.61      40.72        
 43 Kabillio, Mia N           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.99      40.77        
 44 Freund, Brooke A          12 SeaDragons-NJ          39.09      41.01        
 45 McGeary, Kirstin R        11 Scarlet-NJ             37.96      41.53        
 46 Qu, Sara                  12 GATE-MR                41.53      41.63        
 47 Ashton, Sydney A          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.48      42.76        
 48 Alulis, Rachael A         12 PAAC-MA                43.60      42.77        
 49 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR             NT      43.28        
 50 Raboy, Ghelila            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.87      43.61        
 51 Gonzales, Dariana T       11 UN-CT                  39.90      43.87        
 52 Sacranie, Jaina A         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.19      44.06        
 53 Gregoire, Chloe           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.65        
 54 Heegaard, Annika          12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.98        
 55 Perlov, Dasha T           12 Scarlet-NJ             49.10      45.46        
 56 Longo, Alyssa I           12 SeaDragons-NJ          43.07      45.67        
 57 Celli, Alexia M           11 Scarlet-NJ             43.10      46.30        
 58 Ross, Shawna Y            12 GATE-MR                45.01      47.10        
 59 Jiang, Claire             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.00      47.35        
 60 Hedvat, Alexis S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.30      47.55        
 61 Miller, Payton S          11 CPAC-CT                57.29      47.85        
 62 McGowan, Sofia M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.63      48.45        
 63 Green, Darby P            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.58        
 64 Simpson, Kayla A          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      48.60        
 65 Zaffiro, Briana K         12 PAAC-MA                51.63      51.29        
 66 Norton, Electa            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.91      51.34        
 67 Stevenson, Sophie M       12 PAAC-MA                45.54      54.89        
 68 Horn, Imogen              11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      55.66        
 69 Kon, Bridgette            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.96      58.50        
 -- Nicoloso, Maria L         12 Morris County-NJ       45.20         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Grassi, Alessandra N      12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Skilton, Emily K          11 Morris County-NJ       37.06         NS        
 -- Bolinsky, Rylee M         12 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Brennan, Amelia S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.88        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              1:12.00    1:11.27        
  2 Montesi, Kelly M          12 CPAC-CT              1:17.53    1:12.14        
  3 Sicignano, Amelia H       12 UN-CT                1:18.69    1:12.36        
  4 Melnyk, MaryKate K        12 Badger-MR            1:13.16    1:12.56        
  5 Krevitt, Charlotte        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.13    1:14.38        
  6 Carey, Laurel E           12 Morris County-NJ     1:17.25    1:15.21        
  7 Lewis, Brighid            12 CPAC-CT              1:37.18    1:16.81        
  8 Bennett, Sarah Jane J     12 CPAC-CT              1:23.10    1:17.10        
  9 Clisham, Lilly G          12 CPAC-CT              1:29.82    1:17.46        
 10 Cervone, Gabrielle C      12 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.76    1:17.66        
 11 Hunt, Abigail J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.50    1:17.70        
 12 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR              1:16.67    1:17.87        
 13 Milrod, Maya L            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:18.91        
 14 Gormley, Isabel G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.23    1:19.41        
 15 Zhang, Sophia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.42    1:19.67        
 16 Moon, Zoe S               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.65    1:20.41        
 17 Song, Hana J              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.03    1:21.07        
 18 Maroney, Cassie Q         12 CPAC-CT              1:39.56    1:21.89        
 19 Hamilton, Catherine L     12 CPAC-CT              1:36.46    1:22.36        
 20 Brush, Kate C             12 CPAC-CT              1:27.60    1:22.70        
 21 Han, Xue                  11 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:23.02        
 22 Sucher, Sarah             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.65    1:23.61        
 23 Feigin, Alex M            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.21    1:23.67        
 24 Fahrney, Caroline F       11 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:24.37        
 25 Sharma, Maya              11 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.05    1:24.79        
 26 Eng, Lauren *             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.06    1:25.45        
 27 Shepard, Morgan M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.45    1:25.60        
 28 Ting, Olivia              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.71    1:26.24        
 29 Hassan, Yara              11 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.58    1:26.33        
 30 Brea, Allison R           11 CPAC-CT              1:48.10    1:26.61        
 31 Fergus, Shea S            12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:27.05        
 32 Hendricks, Michaela A     12 PAAC-MA              1:42.90    1:30.48        
 33 Vogel, Camryn E           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:49.55    1:31.58        
 34 Yienger, Maya S           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.64    1:31.59        
 35 Hilzen, Greta M           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.08    1:31.89        
 36 Freund, Brooke A          12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:32.82    1:32.54        
 37 Dauchez, Alice M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.17    1:32.84        
 38 Macalintal, Katie G       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:40.00    1:33.75        
 39 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:34.40        
 40 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:41.86    1:34.70        
 41 Kabillio, Mia N           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:34.88        
 42 Alulis, Rachael A         12 PAAC-MA              1:38.44    1:35.62        
 43 Ross, Stephanie           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:47.49    1:35.82        
 44 Yang, Jenny H             12 GATE-MR              1:29.00    1:36.21        
 45 Sacranie, Jaina A         11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:37.99        
 46 Lee, Esther M             11 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:38.57        
 47 Sharma, Parul             12 Scarlet-NJ           1:40.98    1:40.35        
 48 Zacchia, Alyssa A         12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:29.53    1:42.29        
 49 Gregoire, Chloe           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:43.01        
 50 McGeary, Kirstin R        11 Scarlet-NJ           1:56.70    1:43.08        
 51 Gonzales, Dariana T       11 UN-CT                1:35.60    1:43.52        
 52 Green, Darby P            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:43.97        
 53 Stevenson, Sophie M       12 PAAC-MA              2:06.09    1:52.87        
 54 Sharma, Nishtha           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:55.92    1:53.39        
 -- Holub, Emma M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Brennan, Amelia S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.78        SCR        
 -- Pinto, Aidan L            12 Morris County-NJ     1:16.71        SCR        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Alexandra J        11 CPAC-CT                29.98      29.63        
  2 Melnyk, MaryKate K        12 Badger-MR              29.50      30.35        
  3 Bennett, Sarah Jane J     12 CPAC-CT                29.89      30.36        
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR              30.20      30.48        
  5 Sicignano, Amelia H       12 UN-CT                  30.36      30.53        
  6 Carey, Laurel E           12 Morris County-NJ       29.95      31.00        
  7 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR                28.99      31.11        
  8 Winget, Ainsleigh D       12 CPAC-CT                30.50      31.14        
  9 Woods, Willow E           12 CPAC-CT                31.04      31.41        
 10 Truwit, Alexandra M       12 CPAC-CT                31.87      31.51        
 11 Krevitt, Charlotte        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.08      31.90        
 12 Yienger, Maya S           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.23      31.93        
 13 Kim, Junseo               10 Scarlet-NJ             31.33      32.12        
 14 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR                32.79      32.17        
 15 Hamilton, Catherine L     12 CPAC-CT                33.54      32.22        
 16 Lin, Ally                 12 PAAC-MA                32.63      32.44        
 17 Ashton, Sydney A          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.75      32.62        
 18 Walsh, Gretchen C         10 CPAC-CT                34.52      32.83        
 19 Clisham, Lilly G          12 CPAC-CT                35.60      33.02        
 20 Hunt, Abigail J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.58      33.05        
 21 Lewis, Brighid            12 CPAC-CT                34.05      33.12        
 22 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    12 Scarlet-NJ             33.32      33.19        
 23 Handali, Jenna L          10 UN-CT                  32.10      33.37        
 24 Maroney, Cassie Q         12 CPAC-CT                37.15      33.50        
 24 Han, Xue                  11 GATE-MR                33.99      33.50        
 26 Picard, Lauren E          11 CPAC-CT                36.22      33.62        
 27 Feigin, Alex M            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.01      33.65        
 28 Eng, Lauren *             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.44      33.77        
 28 Milrod, Maya L            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.50      33.77        
 30 Hendricks, Michaela A     12 PAAC-MA                33.51      33.84        
 30 Gak, Mila M               12 RI Marlins-MR          35.00      33.84        
 32 Lee, Esther M             11 RI Marlins-MR          39.07      33.90        
 33 Bates, Diana N            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.38      33.98        
 34 Moon, Zoe S               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.69      34.17        
 35 Djunic, Helena            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.01      34.22        
 36 Ross, Stephanie           12 Scarlet-NJ             34.73      34.26        
 37 Muszynski, Amanda         11 HS-MR                  35.02      34.45        
 38 Moffitt, Erin             12 SeaDragons-NJ          35.68      34.52        
 39 Freund, Brooke A          12 SeaDragons-NJ          35.63      34.58        
 40 Doller, Miranda T         10 Morris County-NJ       33.76      34.73        
 41 Brea, Allison R           11 CPAC-CT                36.30      34.85        
 42 Greenberg, Elana M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.62      34.94        
 43 Simmons, Lauren A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.22      34.97        
 44 McGeary, Kirstin R        11 Scarlet-NJ             35.10      35.22        
 45 Sucher, Sarah             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.68      35.32        
 46 Qu, Sara                  12 GATE-MR                34.85      35.33        
 47 Alulis, Rachael A         12 PAAC-MA                35.92      35.35        
 48 Bennett, Betsey I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.02      35.38        
 49 Brush, Kate C             12 CPAC-CT                36.60      35.40        
 50 Reynoso, Jennifer A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.64      35.43        
 51 Sacranie, Jaina A         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.98      35.52        
 52 Kabillio, Mia N           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.26      35.67        
 53 Vogel, Camryn E           11 Scarlet-NJ             35.30      35.75        
 54 Fong, Elise C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.35      35.77        
 55 Fried, Lexi N             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.89      35.88        
 56 Carman, Kate              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      35.94        
 57 Gonzales, Dariana T       11 UN-CT                  35.90      35.97        
 58 Celli, Alexia M           11 Scarlet-NJ             33.10      36.00        
 59 Pabby, Anya               10 Badger-MR              36.38      36.03        
 60 Mitnick, Lucy K           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.01      36.11        
 61 Hilzen, Greta M           11 Scarlet-NJ             35.43      36.12        
 62 Zacchia, Alyssa A         12 SeaDragons-NJ          35.57      36.18        
 63 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR             NT      36.20        
 64 Moore, Korianne M         10 Barracudas-MR             NT      36.22        
 65 Park, Jessica S            9 Scarlet-NJ             36.10      36.36        
 66 Webber, Annie F           11 Morris County-NJ       34.03      36.53        
 67 Chung, Kailey             10 Scarlet-NJ             36.20      36.54        
 68 Lee, Emma P               11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.49      36.60        
 69 Perlov, Dasha T           12 Scarlet-NJ             36.10      36.68        
 70 Bailey, Delaney M          9 SeaDragons-NJ          35.25      36.96        
 71 Park, Anna                 9 Scarlet-NJ             34.10      36.99        
 72 Ott, Elke L                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.06      37.03        
 73 Dauchez, Alice M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.58      37.05        
 74 Macalintal, Katie G       11 Scarlet-NJ             39.00      37.09        
 75 Longo, Alyssa I           12 SeaDragons-NJ          36.59      37.10        
 76 Ng, Chloe N               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.01      37.14        
 77 Weiss, Tallisker L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.00      37.32        
 78 Green, Darby P            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      37.33        
 79 Pennington, Caroline      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.60      37.48        
 80 Pan, Christina            11 GATE-MR                36.50      37.69        
 81 Guarino, Kiana B           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.97      37.80        
 82 Maruska, Jordan M          9 SeaDragons-NJ          39.96      37.91        
 83 Miller, Payton S          11 CPAC-CT                38.80      37.94        
 84 Banner, Sylvie C          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.76      37.95        
 85 Safovich, Agnessa          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.73      38.03        
 86 Skaistis, Talia R         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.81      38.09        
 87 Sharma, Nishtha           11 Scarlet-NJ             37.09      38.11        
 88 Stevenson, Olivia E       10 PAAC-MA                40.25      38.34        
 89 Schwartz, Kara R           9 CPAC-CT                39.48      38.44        
 90 Wu, Kelly L               11 Scarlet-NJ             38.10      38.50        
 91 Achury, Camelia M          9 Scarlet-NJ             37.10      38.55        
 92 Hedvat, Alexis S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.85      38.59        
 93 Stevenson, Sophie M       12 PAAC-MA                39.25      38.66        
 94 Hon, Fion                 10 HS-MR                  39.36      38.70        
 95 Webber, Molly M            8 Morris County-NJ       38.58      38.80        
 96 Rivas, Sophia S            9 SeaDragons-NJ          37.64      38.86        
 97 Raboy, Ghelila            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.39      38.88        
 98 Gregoire, Chloe           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.21      38.92        
 99 McGowan, Sofia M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.65      38.95        
100 Ross, Shawna Y            12 GATE-MR                37.73      38.99        
101 Norton, Electa            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.06      39.21        
102 Simpson, Kayla A          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      39.22        
103 Jones, Lara                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.12      39.27        
104 Bailey, Morgan T          11 SeaDragons-NJ          37.62      39.51        
105 DuFord, Oliva P           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.85      39.56        
106 Lamar, Christina L        10 HS-MR                  40.27      40.05        
106 Heegaard, Annika          12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      40.05        
108 Strohmeyer, Jade          11 Scarlet-NJ             38.10      40.18        
109 Schaepers-Chu, Mayumi M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.81      40.55        
110 Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR                40.51      40.81        
111 Crowley, Sarah R          11 SeaDragons-NJ          40.26      40.95        
112 Rodriguez, Nina A         10 Scarlet-NJ             43.10      41.10        
113 Donaldson, Savannah A     10 Barracudas-MR             NT      41.18        
114 Basler, Alia R             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.51      41.19        
115 Lee, Mary M                9 RI Marlins-MR          46.12      41.20        
116 Ascolese, Jenna R         11 Morris County-NJ       45.98      41.55        
117 Bapis, Maria C            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.25      42.16        
118 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR             NT      42.59        
119 Bapis, Michaela M         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.61      42.61        
120 Nicoloso, Maria L         12 Morris County-NJ       40.35      42.85        
121 Dutta, Kimberly           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.07      43.06        
122 Wu, Madison                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.48      43.22        
123 Friedman, Alexandra E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.27      43.40        
124 Lee, Marisa               10 Sachem-MR              41.00      44.19        
125 Kon, Bridgette            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.50      44.23        
126 Shchuchinov, Sophia        8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      44.36        
127 Fan, Alyssa Y              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.26      44.69        
128 Craven, Eve                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.24        
129 Takei, Risa                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.00      45.28        
130 Breitman, Juliet R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.52      45.38        
131 Maniatty, Eva F            9 CPAC-CT                40.99      45.58        
132 Coutinho, Isabel           9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      45.65        
133 Stewart, Lexi R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.96      45.85        
134 Horn, Imogen              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.69      46.11        
135 Greenberg, Abigail I       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.37      46.17        
136 Lachman, Katherine         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.21      46.23        
137 Wong, Joyce H              9 HS-MR                  43.92      46.24        
138 Field, Skylar             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.05      46.44        
139 Craven, Ailsa             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.55      46.58        
140 Bromberg, Stephanie        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.01        
141 Skaistis, Delilah E        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.93      47.88        
142 Kovacs, Bella M            9 GATE-MR                49.22      48.62        
143 Louie, Amanda L           11 GATE-MR                43.00      48.76        
144 Schatzker, Natalie        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.30      48.93        
145 Tam, Caitlin M             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.32      49.03        
146 Kyin, Sheldi               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.30      49.60        
147 Takei, Lena                7 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.96      50.45        
148 Sun, Julia                 9 GATE-MR                50.44      50.48        
149 Muchowski, Maverick       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.07        
150 Nettles, Molly S           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.84      51.15        
151 Horn, Ursula              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.67        
152 Fried, Bailey E            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.60      52.14        
153 Eckert, Jordyn             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.41        
154 Papadopoulos, Georgia      9 GATE-MR                51.00      54.14        
155 Pritsch, Alexia            6 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.40      55.63        
156 Pritsch, Katia             6 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.87      58.51        
157 Pettus, Estella            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      59.01        
158 Lee, Makayla               6 Sachem-MR            1:05.00    1:07.17        
 -- Larino, Isabel G          12 CPAC-CT                35.90         NS        
 -- Apfel, Emilia D            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.60        SCR        
 -- Brooker, Avery             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.52        SCR        
 -- Khanna, Gia               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.75        SCR        
 -- Rawlings, Ava L            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Danielle M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.17        SCR        
 -- Arora, Rosy R             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.85        SCR        
 -- Brennan, Amelia S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.77        SCR        
 -- Jiang, Claire             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.69        SCR        
 -- Bolinsky, Rylee M         12 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Gilbert, Hannah           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Grassi, Alessandra N      12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Skilton, Emily K          11 Morris County-NJ       33.10        SCR        
 -- Panitz, Josephine         11 Badger-MR              32.05        SCR        
 -- Holub, Emma M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.00        SCR        
 -- Burris, Helen              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Alexandra J        11 CPAC-CT                35.31      33.58        
  2 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR                31.01      33.78        
  3 Melnyk, MaryKate K        12 Badger-MR              32.81      34.85        
  4 Bennett, Sarah Jane J     12 CPAC-CT                36.77      35.27        
  5 Montesi, Kelly M          12 CPAC-CT                38.57      35.91        
  6 Sicignano, Amelia H       12 UN-CT                  35.71      36.04        
  7 Winget, Ainsleigh D       12 CPAC-CT                36.00      36.18        
  8 Hamilton, Catherine L     12 CPAC-CT                38.60      36.32        
  9 Cervone, Gabrielle C      12 Scarlet-NJ             38.38      36.66        
 10 Fergus, Shea S            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.05      36.71        
 11 Hunt, Abigail J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.76      36.89        
 12 Gormley, Isabel G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.61      37.14        
 13 Woods, Willow E           12 CPAC-CT                41.35      37.32        
 14 Lin, Ally                 12 PAAC-MA                38.43      37.55        
 15 Picard, Lauren E          11 CPAC-CT                42.24      37.61        
 16 Maroney, Cassie Q         12 CPAC-CT                43.91      37.64        
 17 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR              36.95      37.79        
 18 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR                37.63      37.92        
 19 Krevitt, Charlotte        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.51      37.97        
 20 Kim, Junseo               10 Scarlet-NJ             38.58      38.29        
 21 Truwit, Alexandra M       12 CPAC-CT                40.77      38.46        
 22 Fried, Lexi N             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.02      38.51        
 23 Vogel, Camryn E           11 Scarlet-NJ             41.35      38.75        
 24 Han, Xue                  11 GATE-MR                38.47      38.78        
 25 Moon, Zoe S               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.55      38.87        
 26 Zhang, Sophia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.87      39.00        
 27 Ting, Olivia              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.79      39.12        
 28 Bates, Diana N            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.75      39.22        
 29 DeGrado, Bianca K         10 Scarlet-NJ             43.85      39.26        
 30 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR             NT      39.28        
 31 Walsh, Gretchen C         10 CPAC-CT                41.17      39.35        
 32 Clisham, Lilly G          12 CPAC-CT                52.25      39.41        
 33 Simmons, Lauren A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.20      39.59        
 34 Hassan, Yara              11 Scarlet-NJ             44.07      39.84        
 35 Song, Hana J              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.03      40.02        
 36 Eng, Lauren *             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.30      40.06        
 37 Gak, Mila M               12 RI Marlins-MR          42.56      40.13        
 38 Lee, Esther M             11 RI Marlins-MR          44.78      40.21        
 39 Qu, Sara                  12 GATE-MR                41.44      40.23        
 40 Milrod, Maya L            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.95      40.30        
 41 Handali, Jenna L          10 UN-CT                  40.00      40.38        
 42 Yienger, Maya S           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.21      40.72        
 43 Feigin, Alex M            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.22      40.73        
 44 Sharma, Parul             12 Scarlet-NJ             44.34      40.83        
 45 Doller, Miranda T         10 Morris County-NJ       41.95      40.90        
 46 Freund, Brooke A          12 SeaDragons-NJ          40.65      41.04        
 47 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR                40.23      41.19        
 48 Shepard, Morgan M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.64      41.24        
 49 Gonzales, Dariana T       11 UN-CT                  42.50      41.54        
 49 Fong, Elise C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.49      41.54        
 51 Lamar, Christina L        10 HS-MR                  43.79      41.57        
 52 Sharma, Maya              11 Scarlet-NJ             42.40      41.58        
 53 McGeary, Kirstin R        11 Scarlet-NJ             44.90      41.65        
 54 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    12 Scarlet-NJ             46.47      41.88        
 55 Macalintal, Katie G       11 Scarlet-NJ             49.00      41.90        
 56 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR                41.00      42.00        
 57 Celli, Alexia M           11 Scarlet-NJ             45.10      42.03        
 58 Zacchia, Alyssa A         12 SeaDragons-NJ          40.34      42.08        
 59 Miller, Payton S          11 CPAC-CT                50.30      42.10        
 60 Hendricks, Michaela A     12 PAAC-MA                41.44      42.15        
 61 Pabby, Anya               10 Badger-MR              42.68      42.31        
 62 Bailey, Delaney M          9 SeaDragons-NJ          39.45      42.35        
 63 Lee, Emma P               11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.50      42.36        
 64 Ng, Chloe N               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.45      42.49        
 65 Ashton, Sydney A          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.87      42.60        
 66 Kabillio, Mia N           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.29      42.62        
 67 Hilzen, Greta M           11 Scarlet-NJ             41.77      42.63        
 68 Mitnick, Lucy K           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.66      42.65        
 69 Greenberg, Elana M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.83      42.80        
 70 Park, Isabella            10 Scarlet-NJ             42.45      42.91        
 71 Sucher, Sarah             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.59      42.96        
 72 Bennett, Betsey I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.12      42.97        
 73 Chung, Kailey             10 Scarlet-NJ             47.56      43.07        
 74 Reynoso, Jennifer A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.56      43.12        
 75 Guarino, Kiana B           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.36      43.13        
 76 Brush, Kate C             12 CPAC-CT                41.70      43.15        
 77 Muszynski, Amanda         11 HS-MR                  43.31      43.18        
 78 Park, Anna                 9 Scarlet-NJ             42.10      43.21        
 79 Raboy, Ghelila            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.17      43.32        
 80 Moffitt, Erin             12 SeaDragons-NJ          42.65      43.57        
 81 Yang, Jenny H             12 GATE-MR                41.00      43.59        
 82 Maruska, Jordan M          9 SeaDragons-NJ          46.45      43.65        
 83 Pennington, Caroline      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.53      43.66        
 84 Skaistis, Talia R         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.87      43.77        
 85 Fahrney, Caroline F       11 PAAC-MA                46.24      43.81        
 86 Sacranie, Jaina A         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.74      43.84        
 87 Moore, Korianne M         10 Barracudas-MR             NT      44.08        
 88 Perlov, Dasha T           12 Scarlet-NJ             44.10      44.14        
 89 McGowan, Sofia M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.53      44.19        
 90 Alulis, Rachael A         12 PAAC-MA                46.30      44.27        
 91 Djunic, Helena            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.32      44.57        
 92 Webber, Molly M            8 Morris County-NJ       44.58      44.70        
 93 Nicoloso, Maria L         12 Morris County-NJ       43.95      44.80        
 94 Green, Darby P            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.86        
 95 Carman, Kate              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.01        
 96 Webber, Annie F           11 Morris County-NJ       41.51      45.14        
 97 Pan, Christina            11 GATE-MR                41.00      45.25        
 98 Bailey, Morgan T          11 SeaDragons-NJ          42.22      45.29        
 99 Safovich, Agnessa          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.69      45.56        
100 Stevenson, Olivia E       10 PAAC-MA                45.25      45.79        
101 Crowley, Sarah R          11 SeaDragons-NJ          45.49      45.94        
102 Longo, Alyssa I           12 SeaDragons-NJ          43.89      45.95        
103 Banner, Sylvie C          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.49      46.40        
104 Achury, Camelia M          9 Scarlet-NJ             45.10      46.43        
105 Stevenson, Sophie M       12 PAAC-MA                47.72      46.52        
106 Ott, Elke L                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.34      46.92        
107 Lee, Mary M                9 RI Marlins-MR          58.50      46.97        
108 Simpson, Kayla A          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      47.04        
109 Weiss, Tallisker L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.87      47.12        
110 Hedvat, Alexis S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.58      47.16        
111 Sharma, Nishtha           11 Scarlet-NJ             48.26      47.25        
112 Jones, Lara                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.59      47.44        
113 Williams, Morgan R         8 Scarlet-NJ             46.10      47.45        
114 Park, Jessica S            9 Scarlet-NJ             44.10      47.50        
115 Heegaard, Annika          12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.72        
116 Strohmeyer, Jade          11 Scarlet-NJ             49.10      47.73        
117 Hon, Fion                 10 HS-MR                  43.50      47.89        
118 Rivas, Sophia S            9 SeaDragons-NJ          48.14      48.35        
119 Gregoire, Chloe           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.31      48.97        
120 Ascolese, Jenna R         11 Morris County-NJ       47.33      49.18        
121 Stewart, Lexi R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.93      49.19        
122 Norton, Electa            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.27      49.20        
123 Wu, Kelly L               11 Scarlet-NJ             47.10      49.74        
124 Schaepers-Chu, Mayumi M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.20      50.06        
125 DuFord, Oliva P           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.56      50.37        
126 Nettles, Molly S           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.01      50.45        
127 Basler, Alia R             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.54      50.55        
128 Skaistis, Delilah E        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00      50.58        
129 Friedman, Alexandra E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.41      50.66        
130 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR          53.93      50.76        
131 Donaldson, Savannah A     10 Barracudas-MR          50.18      51.10        
132 Rodriguez, Nina A         10 Scarlet-NJ             49.10      51.16        
133 Tam, Caitlin M             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.75      51.21        
134 Lee, Marisa               10 Sachem-MR              48.00      51.24        
135 Kon, Bridgette            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.50      51.26        
136 Fan, Alyssa Y              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.34        
137 Dutta, Kimberly           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.45      51.53        
138 Wong, Joyce H              9 HS-MR                  49.79      51.62        
139 Wu, Madison                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.97      51.67        
140 Horn, Imogen              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.35      51.77        
141 Shchuchinov, Sophia        8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      52.17        
142 Craven, Ailsa             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.60      52.97        
143 Breitman, Juliet R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.60      53.26        
144 Lachman, Katherine         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.70      53.34        
145 Bapis, Maria C            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.58        
146 Kovacs, Bella M            9 GATE-MR                54.80      53.78        
147 Takei, Risa                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.28      54.02        
148 Louie, Amanda L           11 GATE-MR                54.14      55.12        
149 Takei, Lena                7 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.66      55.15        
150 Maniatty, Eva F            9 CPAC-CT                51.09      55.73        
151 Bapis, Michaela M         11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.02        
152 Greenberg, Abigail I       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.03      56.29        
153 Horn, Ursula              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.62        
154 Schatzker, Natalie        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.35      56.91        
155 Coutinho, Isabel           9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      56.92        
156 Sun, Julia                 9 GATE-MR                56.08      56.93        
157 Field, Skylar             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.53      57.46        
158 Bromberg, Stephanie        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      58.30        
159 Craven, Eve                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      58.43        
160 Fried, Bailey E            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.61      58.83        
161 Pettus, Estella            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      59.21        
162 Muchowski, Maverick       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      59.26        
163 Lee, Makayla               6 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:00.43        
164 Pritsch, Alexia            6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.10    1:02.08        
165 Eckert, Jordyn             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:02.33        
166 Pritsch, Katia             6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.50    1:04.62        
167 Kyin, Sheldi               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.45    1:08.26        
168 Papadopoulos, Georgia      9 GATE-MR              1:04.00    1:09.39        
 -- Slibeck, Emma             11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Larino, Isabel G          12 CPAC-CT                45.50         NS        
 -- Panitz, Josephine         11 Badger-MR              36.66        SCR        
 -- Alexay, Ariana            10 Scarlet-NJ             44.00        SCR        
 -- Burris, Helen              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Pinto, Aidan L            12 Morris County-NJ       37.73        SCR        
 -- Rawlings, Ava L            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT        SCR        
 -- Arora, Rosy R             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.17        SCR        
 -- Grassi, Alessandra N      12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Bolinsky, Rylee M         12 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Brooker, Avery             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.60        SCR        
 -- Apfel, Emilia D            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.27        SCR        
 -- Jiang, Claire             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.48        SCR        
 -- Skilton, Emily K          11 Morris County-NJ       39.92        SCR        
 -- Brennan, Amelia S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.21        SCR        
 -- Gilbert, Hannah           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Danielle M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.34        SCR        
 -- Khanna, Gia               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.95        SCR        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Alexandra J        11 CPAC-CT              1:15.35    1:11.04        
  2 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              1:12.74    1:14.80        
  3 Pinto, Aidan L            12 Morris County-NJ     1:15.34    1:15.90        
  4 Montesi, Kelly M          12 CPAC-CT              1:20.52    1:16.56        
  5 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR              1:15.50    1:17.06        
  6 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            1:20.47    1:17.09        
  7 Melnyk, MaryKate K        12 Badger-MR            1:10.20    1:17.12        
  8 Winget, Ainsleigh D       12 CPAC-CT              1:15.77    1:17.54        
  9 Gormley, Isabel G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.42    1:18.09        
 10 Sicignano, Amelia H       12 UN-CT                1:18.35    1:18.15        
 11 Fergus, Shea S            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.40    1:18.52        
 12 Hunt, Abigail J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.31    1:18.77        
 13 Picard, Lauren E          11 CPAC-CT              1:29.06    1:19.53        
 14 Hamilton, Catherine L     12 CPAC-CT              1:25.80    1:19.82        
 15 Bennett, Sarah Jane J     12 CPAC-CT              1:20.97    1:21.07        
 16 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR              1:20.42    1:21.19        
 17 Fried, Lexi N             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.38    1:21.70        
 18 Walsh, Gretchen C         10 CPAC-CT              1:31.68    1:22.61        
 19 Maroney, Cassie Q         12 CPAC-CT              1:34.00    1:22.87        
 20 Krevitt, Charlotte        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.16    1:23.58        
 21 Clisham, Lilly G          12 CPAC-CT              1:39.82    1:24.06        
 22 Kim, Junseo               10 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.25    1:24.38        
 23 Han, Xue                  11 GATE-MR              1:19.00    1:24.42        
 24 Moon, Zoe S               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.38    1:24.46        
 25 Vogel, Camryn E           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.43    1:24.78        
 26 Handali, Jenna L          10 UN-CT                1:24.90    1:25.07        
 27 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR        1:23.93    1:25.64        
 28 Milrod, Maya L            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:26.30        
 28 Lewis, Brighid            12 CPAC-CT              1:49.28    1:26.30        
 28 Feigin, Alex M            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:26.30        
 31 Qu, Sara                  12 GATE-MR              1:28.11    1:26.43        
 32 Bates, Diana N            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.99    1:26.50        
 33 Simmons, Lauren A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.46    1:26.65        
 34 Greenberg, Elana M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.03    1:26.74        
 35 Yienger, Maya S           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.25    1:27.37        
 36 Freund, Brooke A          12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:26.30    1:27.83        
 37 Fahrney, Caroline F       11 PAAC-MA              1:29.71    1:28.80        
 38 Brush, Kate C             12 CPAC-CT              1:32.90    1:28.83        
 39 Gonzales, Dariana T       11 UN-CT                1:31.90    1:29.08        
 40 Doller, Miranda T         10 Morris County-NJ     1:26.36    1:29.23        
 41 Gak, Mila M               12 RI Marlins-MR        1:47.41    1:29.37        
 42 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR              1:27.00    1:29.72        
 43 Corridon, Delia E         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.12    1:30.02        
 44 Bailey, Delaney M          9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:26.98    1:30.05        
 45 Hendricks, Michaela A     12 PAAC-MA              1:27.16    1:30.33        
 46 Shepard, Morgan M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.41    1:30.38        
 47 Raboy, Ghelila            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.46    1:30.69        
 48 Guarino, Kiana B           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.07    1:30.85        
 49 Mitnick, Lucy K           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.34    1:30.87        
 50 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.72    1:31.17        
 51 Lee, Emma P               11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.39    1:31.80        
 52 Hilzen, Greta M           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.18    1:31.98        
 53 Yang, Jenny H             12 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:32.75        
 54 Ng, Chloe N               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.91    1:33.28        
 55 Ashton, Sydney A          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.56    1:33.63        
 56 Nicoloso, Maria L         12 Morris County-NJ     1:33.77    1:33.72        
 57 Zaffiro, Briana K         12 PAAC-MA              1:39.38    1:33.86        
 58 Pabby, Anya               10 Badger-MR            1:33.06    1:33.99        
 59 Skaistis, Talia R         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.80    1:34.08        
 60 Reynoso, Jennifer A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.84    1:34.11        
 61 Park, Anna                 9 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.10    1:34.53        
 62 Ross, Stephanie           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.58    1:34.57        
 63 Moffitt, Erin             12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:31.27    1:34.96        
 64 Pan, Christina            11 GATE-MR              1:32.00    1:35.36        
 65 Larino, Isabel G          12 CPAC-CT              1:35.17    1:35.77        
 66 Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:35.94        
 67 Zacchia, Alyssa A         12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:37.05    1:36.22        
 68 Celli, Alexia M           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.10    1:36.54        
 69 Crowley, Sarah R          11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:36.59    1:36.89        
 70 Carman, Kate              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:36.98        
 71 Casey, Carolyn T           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.70    1:37.05        
 72 Strohmeyer, Jade          11 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.10    1:38.03        
 73 Banner, Sylvie C          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.15    1:38.10        
 74 McGowan, Sofia M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.74    1:38.34        
 75 Sharma, Nishtha           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:41.80    1:38.60        
 76 Stevenson, Olivia E       10 PAAC-MA              1:39.85    1:38.85        
 77 Achury, Camelia M          9 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.10    1:39.28        
 78 Ott, Elke L                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.60    1:39.82        
 79 Hedvat, Alexis S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.54    1:40.16        
 80 Bailey, Morgan T          11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:32.21    1:41.11        
 81 Maruska, Jordan M          9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:39.05    1:41.27        
 82 Weiss, Tallisker L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.00    1:41.95        
 83 Heegaard, Annika          12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:42.44        
 84 Jones, Lara                8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.60    1:43.14        
 85 Wu, Kelly L               11 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.10    1:43.95        
 86 Gregoire, Chloe           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.46    1:44.06        
 87 Stewart, Lexi R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.66    1:44.64        
 88 Schaepers-Chu, Mayumi M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.51    1:45.34        
 89 Ascolese, Jenna R         11 Morris County-NJ     1:51.63    1:45.79        
 90 Rodriguez, Nina A         10 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.10    1:46.14        
 91 Basler, Alia R             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.34    1:47.11        
 92 DuFord, Oliva P           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.49    1:48.11        
 93 Lachman, Katherine         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.60    1:48.46        
 94 Arora, Rosy R             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.35    1:49.31        
 95 Crittenden, Eloise         8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:50.74        
 96 Takei, Risa                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.08    1:50.80        
 97 Greenberg, Abigail I       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.50    1:51.47        
 98 Breitman, Juliet R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.60    1:51.88        
 99 Coutinho, Isabel           9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:55.57        
100 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:55.77        
101 Craven, Ailsa             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.58    1:55.93        
102 Lekht, Rachel M           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:38.10    1:56.40        
103 Schatzker, Natalie        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.62    1:59.23        
104 Bapis, Michaela M         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.21    2:00.52        
105 Fried, Bailey E            7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.50    2:00.61        
106 Field, Skylar             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:01.07        
107 Bromberg, Stephanie        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:01.13        
108 Bapis, Maria C            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:04.15        
109 Maniatty, Eva F            9 CPAC-CT              1:40.00    2:06.68        
110 Craven, Eve                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:08.88        
 -- Sacranie, Jaina A         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.48         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Miller, Payton S          11 CPAC-CT              1:52.71         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Shchuchinov, Sophia        8 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Horn, Ursula              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Mehta, Tanya               9 PAAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Pennington, Caroline      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.87         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Skilton, Emily K          11 Morris County-NJ     1:29.16         NS        
 -- Alexay, Ariana            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.10        SCR        
 -- Brennan, Amelia S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.22        SCR        
 -- Bolinsky, Rylee M         12 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Burris, Helen              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Slibeck, Emma             11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Apfel, Emilia D            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.10        SCR        
 -- Gilbert, Hannah           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Holub, Emma M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.98        SCR        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Alexandra J        11 CPAC-CT                40.68      37.69        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR              38.28      37.86        
  3 Carey, Laurel E           12 Morris County-NJ       39.49      38.98        
  4 Woods, Willow E           12 CPAC-CT                39.98      39.73        
  5 Zhang, Sophia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.41      39.86        
  6 Sharma, Maya              11 Scarlet-NJ             40.55      40.70        
  7 Truwit, Alexandra M       12 CPAC-CT                42.06      40.96        
  8 Hassan, Yara              11 Scarlet-NJ             45.66      41.27        
  9 DeGrado, Bianca K         10 Scarlet-NJ             44.73      41.86        
 10 Bates, Diana N            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.40      41.95        
 11 Dauchez, Alice M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.74      43.33        
 12 Lin, Ally                 12 PAAC-MA                51.53      43.36        
 13 Gormley, Isabel G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.97      43.48        
 14 Fergus, Shea S            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.40      43.58        
 15 Moffitt, Erin             12 SeaDragons-NJ          42.15      43.71        
 16 Fahrney, Caroline F       11 PAAC-MA                45.50      43.91        
 17 Ross, Stephanie           12 Scarlet-NJ             46.70      44.31        
 18 Brea, Allison R           11 CPAC-CT                45.80      44.41        
 19 McGeary, Kirstin R        11 Scarlet-NJ             47.11      44.45        
 20 Cervone, Gabrielle C      12 Scarlet-NJ             45.77      44.48        
 21 Vogel, Camryn E           11 Scarlet-NJ             46.74      44.75        
 22 Song, Hana J              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.79      44.87        
 23 Rivas, Sophia S            9 SeaDragons-NJ          45.68      45.33        
 24 Eng, Lauren *             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.87      45.45        
 25 Sharma, Parul             12 Scarlet-NJ             47.63      45.51        
 26 Fried, Lexi N             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      45.60        
 27 Picard, Lauren E          11 CPAC-CT                46.39      45.96        
 28 Chung, Kailey             10 Scarlet-NJ             48.17      45.97        
 29 Shepard, Morgan M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.44      46.15        
 30 Hilzen, Greta M           11 Scarlet-NJ             44.90      46.25        
 31 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    12 Scarlet-NJ             50.30      46.27        
 32 Park, Isabella            10 Scarlet-NJ             48.60      46.37        
 33 Fong, Elise C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.77      46.44        
 34 Djunic, Helena            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.21      46.48        
 35 Cortright, Faitth         12 Scarlet-NJ             51.93      46.60        
 36 DuFord, Oliva P           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.70      46.93        
 37 Hendricks, Michaela A     12 PAAC-MA                46.78      47.30        
 38 Yang, Jenny H             12 GATE-MR                43.63      47.31        
 39 Moore, Korianne M         10 Barracudas-MR             NT      47.88        
 40 Norton, Electa            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.20      47.94        
 41 Lekht, Rachel M           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:43.10      47.95        
 42 Gak, Mila M               12 RI Marlins-MR          53.32      48.09        
 43 Greenberg, Elana M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.31      48.16        
 44 Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR                48.03      48.18        
 45 Hedvat, Alexis S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.73      48.20        
 46 Park, Anna                 9 Scarlet-NJ             45.10      48.53        
 47 Sucher, Sarah             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.03      48.56        
 48 Carman, Kate              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.59        
 49 Doller, Miranda T         10 Morris County-NJ       48.30      48.70        
 50 Dutta, Kimberly           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.17      48.83        
 51 Longo, Alyssa I           12 SeaDragons-NJ          48.37      49.33        
 52 Wu, Kelly L               11 Scarlet-NJ             49.10      49.48        
 53 Handali, Jenna L          10 UN-CT                  50.40      49.49        
 54 Schwartz, Kara R           9 CPAC-CT                53.76      49.76        
 55 Strohmeyer, Jade          11 Scarlet-NJ             50.10      49.87        
 56 Sharma, Nishtha           11 Scarlet-NJ             53.58      50.20        
 57 Williams, Morgan R         8 Scarlet-NJ             52.10      50.21        
 58 Horn, Imogen              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.77      50.30        
 58 Ross, Shawna Y            12 GATE-MR                51.95      50.30        
 58 Khanna, Gia               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.00      50.30        
 61 Jiang, Claire             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.63      50.31        
 62 Maruska, Jordan M          9 SeaDragons-NJ          51.05      50.38        
 63 Perlov, Dasha T           12 Scarlet-NJ             47.10      50.77        
 64 Ott, Elke L                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.80      51.13        
 65 Craven, Ailsa             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.85      51.32        
 66 Safovich, Agnessa          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.88      51.54        
 67 Park, Jessica S            9 Scarlet-NJ             47.10      52.24        
 68 Alulis, Rachael A         12 PAAC-MA                53.73      52.90        
 69 Bapis, Maria C            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.20      52.93        
 69 Pennington, Caroline      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.35      52.93        
 71 Larino, Isabel G          12 CPAC-CT                49.03      53.42        
 72 Lee, Emma P               11 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.46      54.03        
 73 Green, Darby P            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      54.24        
 74 Bailey, Morgan T          11 SeaDragons-NJ          50.34      54.32        
 75 Crowley, Sarah R          11 SeaDragons-NJ          53.71      54.34        
 76 Banner, Sylvie C          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.87      55.32        
 77 Sun, Julia                 9 GATE-MR                56.66      55.36        
 78 Maniatty, Eva F            9 CPAC-CT             49:39.00      55.37        
 79 Takei, Lena                7 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.80      55.67        
 80 Takei, Risa                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.79      56.00        
 81 Ascolese, Jenna R         11 Morris County-NJ       54.55      56.01        
 82 Kon, Bridgette            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.04      56.07        
 83 Wu, Madison                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.27      56.26        
 84 Fan, Alyssa Y              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.77      57.00        
 85 Crittenden, Eloise         8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      57.84        
 86 Shchuchinov, Sophia        8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      57.85        
 87 Horn, Ursula              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      57.89        
 88 Simpson, Kayla A          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      58.06        
 89 Skaistis, Delilah E        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.56      58.18        
 90 Kabillio, Mia N           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.80      58.19        
 91 Craven, Eve                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      58.37        
 92 Friedman, Alexandra E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.45      59.96        
 93 Louie, Amanda L           11 GATE-MR                59.50    1:00.02        
 94 Pettus, Estella            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:00.07        
 95 Bromberg, Stephanie        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:00.09        
 96 Schatzker, Natalie        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.93    1:00.63        
 97 Stevenson, Sophie M       12 PAAC-MA              1:07.30    1:00.90        
 98 Kovacs, Bella M            9 GATE-MR              1:01.94    1:01.56        
 99 Muchowski, Maverick       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:02.68        
100 Papadopoulos, Georgia      9 GATE-MR                56.50    1:04.09        
101 Lachman, Katherine         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.00    1:04.46        
102 Kyin, Sheldi               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.11    1:04.98        
103 Anton, Olivia              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.50    1:06.29        
104 Nettles, Molly S           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.21    1:06.43        
105 Eckert, Jordyn             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:06.78        
106 Bapis, Michaela M         11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:07.18        
107 Field, Skylar             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.75    1:08.57        
108 Lorch, Grace O             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.07    1:10.04        
109 Mehta, Tanya               9 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:14.45        
 -- Tam, Caitlin M             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.60         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Coutinho, Isabel           9 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Del Gatto, Sofia          10 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Rawlings, Ava L            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Gilbert, Hannah           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Alexay, Ariana            10 Scarlet-NJ             48.10        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Danielle M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.82        SCR        
 -- Burris, Helen              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Slibeck, Emma             11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Holub, Emma M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.54        SCR        
 -- Brooker, Avery             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.50        SCR        
 -- Grassi, Alessandra N      12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Alexandra J        11 CPAC-CT              1:25.63    1:20.28        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            1:20.10    1:20.64        
  3 Woods, Willow E           12 CPAC-CT              1:27.00    1:24.28        
  4 Zhang, Sophia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.65    1:25.03        
  5 Montesi, Kelly M          12 CPAC-CT              1:39.56    1:26.26        
  6 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR              1:25.97    1:26.78        
  7 Lewis, Brighid            12 CPAC-CT              1:36.35    1:28.28        
  8 Carey, Laurel E           12 Morris County-NJ     1:27.69    1:28.45        
  9 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR              1:31.89    1:28.99        
 10 Bates, Diana N            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.55    1:29.19        
 11 DeGrado, Bianca K         10 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.56    1:30.17        
 12 Hassan, Yara              11 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.01    1:30.22        
 13 Fahrney, Caroline F       11 PAAC-MA              1:33.46    1:30.79        
 14 Truwit, Alexandra M       12 CPAC-CT              1:37.88    1:30.91        
 15 Lin, Ally                 12 PAAC-MA              1:33.71    1:30.98        
 16 Sharma, Maya              11 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.69    1:31.15        
 17 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR              1:33.18    1:32.30        
 18 Gormley, Isabel G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.44    1:33.30        
 19 Winget, Ainsleigh D       12 CPAC-CT              1:40.25    1:33.92        
 20 Song, Hana J              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.61    1:34.32        
 21 Dauchez, Alice M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.80    1:34.44        
 22 Ross, Stephanie           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:36.03    1:34.83        
 23 Ting, Olivia              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:34.96        
 24 Cervone, Gabrielle C      12 Scarlet-NJ           1:36.14    1:35.41        
 25 Fergus, Shea S            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.22    1:35.59        
 26 Moffitt, Erin             12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:32.44    1:35.78        
 27 Simmons, Lauren A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.01    1:36.13        
 28 Brea, Allison R           11 CPAC-CT              1:41.50    1:36.56        
 29 Bennett, Betsey I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.10    1:36.88        
 30 Djunic, Helena            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.53    1:37.47        
 31 Park, Isabella            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:38.64    1:38.03        
 32 Fried, Lexi N             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:38.45        
 33 Fong, Elise C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.21    1:39.46        
 34 Shepard, Morgan M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.90    1:39.89        
 35 Greenberg, Elana M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.05    1:39.94        
 36 Picard, Lauren E          11 CPAC-CT              1:43.75    1:39.99        
 37 Norton, Electa            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.84    1:41.13        
 38 Sharma, Parul             12 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.74    1:41.20        
 39 Heegaard, Annika          12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:41.24        
 40 Muszynski, Amanda         11 HS-MR                1:45.75    1:41.45        
 41 Williams, Morgan R         8 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.10    1:41.58        
 42 Ashton, Sydney A          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.79    1:42.30        
 43 Craven, Ailsa             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.31    1:42.70        
 44 Gak, Mila M               12 RI Marlins-MR        1:44.62    1:42.80        
 45 Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR              1:46.25    1:42.96        
 46 Rivas, Sophia S            9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:43.09    1:43.01        
 47 Webber, Annie F           11 Morris County-NJ     1:39.61    1:43.08        
 48 Reynoso, Jennifer A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.13    1:43.86        
 49 Doller, Miranda T         10 Morris County-NJ     1:44.88    1:44.25        
 50 Hedvat, Alexis S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.48    1:45.39        
 51 Maruska, Jordan M          9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:52.76    1:46.11        
 52 Carman, Kate              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:46.28        
 53 Strohmeyer, Jade          11 Scarlet-NJ           1:46.10    1:46.29        
 54 Pan, Christina            11 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:46.52        
 55 Moore, Korianne M         10 Barracudas-MR        1:43.77    1:46.80        
 56 Dutta, Kimberly           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.58    1:47.03        
 57 Schwartz, Kara R           9 CPAC-CT              1:55.89    1:47.05        
 58 Bailey, Delaney M          9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:43.71    1:47.15        
 59 Wu, Kelly L               11 Scarlet-NJ           1:44.10    1:47.44        
 60 McGowan, Sofia M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.83    1:48.23        
 61 Perlov, Dasha T           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:41.10    1:48.37        
 62 Skaistis, Talia R         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.44    1:48.68        
 63 Raboy, Ghelila            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.60    1:49.18        
 64 Bailey, Morgan T          11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:53.71    1:49.37        
 65 Guarino, Kiana B           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.00    1:49.78        
 66 Donaldson, Savannah A     10 Barracudas-MR        1:50.48    1:51.10        
 67 Horn, Imogen              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.30    1:51.39        
 68 Mitnick, Lucy K           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.00    1:52.12        
 69 Rodriguez, Nina A         10 Scarlet-NJ           1:54.10    1:52.25        
 70 Pennington, Caroline      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.39    1:52.58        
 71 Wong, Joyce H              9 HS-MR                1:55.02    1:52.73        
 72 Crowley, Sarah R          11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:56.82    1:53.69        
 73 Lee, Emma P               11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:54.69        
 74 Weiss, Tallisker L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.00    1:54.74        
 75 Park, Jessica S            9 Scarlet-NJ           1:41.10    1:54.91        
 76 Basler, Alia R             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.03    1:55.56        
 77 Ross, Shawna Y            12 GATE-MR              1:57.95    1:55.79        
 78 Stewart, Lexi R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.31    1:56.95        
 79 Nicoloso, Maria L         12 Morris County-NJ     1:58.35    1:57.27        
 80 Hon, Fion                 10 HS-MR                1:56.82    1:57.42        
 81 Stevenson, Olivia E       10 PAAC-MA              2:07.67    1:57.46        
 82 Shchuchinov, Sophia        8 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:57.49        
 83 Miller, Payton S          11 CPAC-CT              1:58.90    1:57.71        
 84 Banner, Sylvie C          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.97    1:58.61        
 85 Sun, Julia                 9 GATE-MR              2:04.41    1:58.65        
 86 Celli, Alexia M           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.10    1:59.17        
 87 Fan, Alyssa Y              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:59.21        
 88 Tam, Caitlin M             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.25    1:59.39        
 89 Kon, Bridgette            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.50    1:59.62        
 90 Greenberg, Abigail I       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.50    2:00.26        
 91 Takei, Lena                7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.98    2:00.34        
 92 Lee, Marisa               10 Sachem-MR            1:52.00    2:00.69        
 93 Schaepers-Chu, Mayumi M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.85    2:01.28        
 94 Skaistis, Delilah E        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.50    2:03.11        
 95 Maniatty, Eva F            9 CPAC-CT              1:39.99    2:03.51        
 96 Simpson, Kayla A          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:04.62        
 97 Ascolese, Jenna R         11 Morris County-NJ     2:21.53    2:04.78        
 98 Craven, Eve                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:08.20        
 99 Horn, Ursula              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:08.24        
100 Louie, Amanda L           11 GATE-MR              1:55.00    2:08.68        
101 Bromberg, Stephanie        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:09.94        
102 Kyin, Sheldi               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.33    2:11.26        
103 Achury, Camelia M          9 Scarlet-NJ           1:59.10    2:11.46        
104 Kovacs, Bella M            9 GATE-MR              2:10.86    2:11.61        
105 Schatzker, Natalie        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:12.42        
106 Fried, Bailey E            7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.60    2:13.00        
107 Coutinho, Isabel           9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:16.18        
108 Muchowski, Maverick       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:16.43        
109 Lachman, Katherine         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.00    2:17.23        
110 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR        2:18.49    2:17.41        
111 Nettles, Molly S           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.50    2:18.48        
112 Papadopoulos, Georgia      9 GATE-MR              2:25.00    2:23.04        
113 Field, Skylar             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:23.15        
114 Eckert, Jordyn             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:24.41        
115 Pritsch, Katia             6 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.00    2:30.61        
116 Pritsch, Alexia            6 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.00    2:37.53        
 -- Bapis, Maria C            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Longo, Alyssa I           12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:50.09         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Wu, Madison                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.60         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- DuFord, Oliva P           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.59         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bapis, Michaela M         11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Larino, Isabel G          12 CPAC-CT              1:54.05         NS        
 -- Slibeck, Emma             11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Bolinsky, Rylee M         12 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Panitz, Josephine         11 Badger-MR            1:25.38        SCR        
 -- Holub, Emma M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00        SCR        
 -- Alexay, Ariana            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:40.10        SCR        
 -- Khanna, Gia               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.87        SCR        
 -- Brooker, Avery             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.00        SCR        
 -- Burris, Helen              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Green, Darby P            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Gilbert, Hannah           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Danielle M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.50        SCR        
 -- Jiang, Claire             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.85        SCR        
 -- Arora, Rosy R             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.90        SCR        
 -- Rawlings, Ava L            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT        SCR        
 -- Grassi, Alessandra N      12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Apfel, Emilia D            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.69        SCR        
 -- Pinto, Aidan L            12 Morris County-NJ     1:32.20        SCR        
 -- Skilton, Emily K          11 Morris County-NJ     1:39.92        SCR        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Alexandra J        11 CPAC-CT                34.35      31.86        
  2 Sicignano, Amelia H       12 UN-CT                  32.60      31.87        
  3 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR              33.83      32.45        
  3 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR                31.01      32.45        
  5 Bennett, Sarah Jane J     12 CPAC-CT                35.50      32.58        
  6 Krevitt, Charlotte        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.97      33.43        
  7 Melnyk, MaryKate K        12 Badger-MR              32.38      33.53        
  8 Montesi, Kelly M          12 CPAC-CT                35.01      33.59        
  9 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR                33.00      33.92        
 10 Carey, Laurel E           12 Morris County-NJ       32.43      34.05        
 11 Cervone, Gabrielle C      12 Scarlet-NJ             37.09      34.16        
 12 Pinto, Aidan L            12 Morris County-NJ       36.75      34.31        
 13 Walsh, Gretchen C         10 CPAC-CT                36.23      34.35        
 14 Kim, Junseo               10 Scarlet-NJ             35.51      34.48        
 15 Clisham, Lilly G          12 CPAC-CT                38.53      34.78        
 16 Truwit, Alexandra M       12 CPAC-CT                44.29      35.04        
 17 Cortright, Faitth         12 Scarlet-NJ             37.37      35.14        
 18 Winget, Ainsleigh D       12 CPAC-CT                36.63      35.21        
 18 Lewis, Brighid            12 CPAC-CT                40.03      35.21        
 20 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR              37.78      35.30        
 21 Hunt, Abigail J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.38      35.42        
 22 Hamilton, Catherine L     12 CPAC-CT                38.28      35.67        
 23 Zhang, Sophia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.16      35.76        
 24 Moon, Zoe S               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.81      35.99        
 25 Maroney, Cassie Q         12 CPAC-CT                39.83      36.12        
 26 Woods, Willow E           12 CPAC-CT                43.93      36.48        
 27 Milrod, Maya L            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.00      36.56        
 28 Fergus, Shea S            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.51      36.86        
 29 Feigin, Alex M            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.22      36.95        
 30 Ng, Chloe N               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.07      37.31        
 31 Sucher, Sarah             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.44      37.41        
 32 Eng, Lauren *             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.25      37.45        
 33 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR                36.61      37.55        
 34 Song, Hana J              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.33      37.69        
 35 Sharma, Maya              11 Scarlet-NJ             39.55      37.79        
 36 Pabby, Anya               10 Badger-MR              38.04      37.92        
 37 Yienger, Maya S           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.32      38.00        
 38 Hassan, Yara              11 Scarlet-NJ             43.03      38.01        
 39 Handali, Jenna L          10 UN-CT                  36.00      38.18        
 40 Brush, Kate C             12 CPAC-CT                37.50      38.28        
 41 Zacchia, Alyssa A         12 SeaDragons-NJ          36.30      38.41        
 42 Brea, Allison R           11 CPAC-CT                47.20      39.33        
 43 Corridon, Delia E         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.64      39.41        
 44 DeGrado, Bianca K         10 Scarlet-NJ             46.84      39.67        
 45 Lin, Ally                 12 PAAC-MA                39.61      40.01        
 46 Mitnick, Lucy K           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.25      40.08        
 47 Fong, Elise C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.45      40.21        
 48 Sharma, Parul             12 Scarlet-NJ             44.31      40.25        
 49 Simmons, Lauren A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.57      40.68        
 50 Dauchez, Alice M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.61      40.72        
 51 Park, Isabella            10 Scarlet-NJ             41.13      40.73        
 52 Kabillio, Mia N           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.99      40.77        
 53 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR                40.00      40.96        
 54 Freund, Brooke A          12 SeaDragons-NJ          39.09      41.01        
 55 Chung, Kailey             10 Scarlet-NJ             40.57      41.14        
 56 McGeary, Kirstin R        11 Scarlet-NJ             37.96      41.53        
 57 Qu, Sara                  12 GATE-MR                41.53      41.63        
 58 Casey, Carolyn T           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.69      42.07        
 59 Djunic, Helena            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.30      42.34        
 60 Guarino, Kiana B           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.24      42.70        
 61 Ashton, Sydney A          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.48      42.76        
 62 Alulis, Rachael A         12 PAAC-MA                43.60      42.77        
 63 Weiss, Tallisker L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.28      43.06        
 64 Skaistis, Talia R         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.01      43.17        
 65 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR             NT      43.28        
 66 Raboy, Ghelila            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.87      43.61        
 67 Rivas, Sophia S            9 SeaDragons-NJ          45.38      43.67        
 68 Williams, Morgan R         8 Scarlet-NJ             43.10      43.77        
 69 Achury, Camelia M          9 Scarlet-NJ             44.10      43.80        
 70 Gonzales, Dariana T       11 UN-CT                  39.90      43.87        
 71 Sacranie, Jaina A         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.19      44.06        
 72 Gregoire, Chloe           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.65        
 73 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR                41.00      44.71        
 74 Bailey, Delaney M          9 SeaDragons-NJ          41.34      44.73        
 75 Reynoso, Jennifer A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.06      44.79        
 76 Schaepers-Chu, Mayumi M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.76      44.94        
 77 Heegaard, Annika          12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.98        
 78 Del Gatto, Sofia          10 RI Marlins-MR          48.00      45.04        
 79 Rodriguez, Nina A         10 Scarlet-NJ             53.10      45.32        
 80 Perlov, Dasha T           12 Scarlet-NJ             49.10      45.46        
 81 Khanna, Gia               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.43      45.61        
 82 Longo, Alyssa I           12 SeaDragons-NJ          43.07      45.67        
 83 Schwartz, Kara R           9 CPAC-CT                48.53      46.09        
 84 Celli, Alexia M           11 Scarlet-NJ             43.10      46.30        
 85 Jones, Lara                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.09      46.62        
 86 Ross, Shawna Y            12 GATE-MR                45.01      47.10        
 87 Jiang, Claire             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.00      47.35        
 88 Moore, Korianne M         10 Barracudas-MR          46.56      47.36        
 89 Hedvat, Alexis S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.30      47.55        
 90 Dutta, Kimberly           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.06      47.64        
 91 Miller, Payton S          11 CPAC-CT                57.29      47.85        
 92 Friedman, Alexandra E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.44      48.21        
 93 Ott, Elke L                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.82      48.34        
 94 McGowan, Sofia M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.63      48.45        
 95 Green, Darby P            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.58        
 96 Simpson, Kayla A          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      48.60        
 97 Park, Jessica S            9 Scarlet-NJ             49.10      49.87        
 98 Basler, Alia R             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.50      50.14        
 99 Stevenson, Olivia E       10 PAAC-MA                53.91      50.95        
100 Zaffiro, Briana K         12 PAAC-MA                51.63      51.29        
101 Norton, Electa            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.91      51.34        
102 Fan, Alyssa Y              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.05        
103 Anton, Olivia              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.63      53.07        
104 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR          56.93      53.74        
105 Wu, Madison                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.28      54.33        
106 Stewart, Lexi R            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.63      54.70        
107 Stevenson, Sophie M       12 PAAC-MA                45.54      54.89        
108 Skaistis, Delilah E        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00      55.10        
109 Horn, Imogen              11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      55.66        
110 Tam, Caitlin M             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.17      55.93        
111 Kon, Bridgette            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.96      58.50        
112 Greenberg, Abigail I       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      59.56        
113 Nettles, Molly S           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.00      59.78        
114 Fried, Bailey E            7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.50      59.99        
115 Takei, Lena                7 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.87    1:00.19        
116 Arora, Rosy R             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.63    1:00.60        
117 Breitman, Juliet R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.37    1:01.69        
118 Pettus, Estella            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:02.30        
119 Muchowski, Maverick       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:03.31        
120 Lorch, Grace O             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.80    1:04.96        
121 Kyin, Sheldi               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.80    1:16.89        
 -- Safovich, Agnessa          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.76         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Eckert, Jordyn             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Nicoloso, Maria L         12 Morris County-NJ       45.20         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR                59.00         NS        
 -- Skilton, Emily K          11 Morris County-NJ       37.06         NS        
 -- Rawlings, Ava L            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Brooker, Avery             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.80        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Danielle M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.49        SCR        
 -- Apfel, Emilia D            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.92        SCR        
 -- Bolinsky, Rylee M         12 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Grassi, Alessandra N      12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Brennan, Amelia S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.88        SCR        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              1:12.00    1:11.27        
  2 Montesi, Kelly M          12 CPAC-CT              1:17.53    1:12.14        
  3 Sicignano, Amelia H       12 UN-CT                1:18.69    1:12.36        
  4 Melnyk, MaryKate K        12 Badger-MR            1:13.16    1:12.56        
  5 Kim, Junseo               10 Scarlet-NJ           1:17.13    1:14.17        
  6 Krevitt, Charlotte        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.13    1:14.38        
  7 Carey, Laurel E           12 Morris County-NJ     1:17.25    1:15.21        
  8 Lewis, Brighid            12 CPAC-CT              1:37.18    1:16.81        
  9 Bennett, Sarah Jane J     12 CPAC-CT              1:23.10    1:17.10        
 10 Clisham, Lilly G          12 CPAC-CT              1:29.82    1:17.46        
 11 Cervone, Gabrielle C      12 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.76    1:17.66        
 12 Hunt, Abigail J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.50    1:17.70        
 13 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR              1:16.67    1:17.87        
 14 Milrod, Maya L            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:18.91        
 15 Walsh, Gretchen C         10 CPAC-CT              1:30.84    1:19.06        
 16 Gormley, Isabel G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.23    1:19.41        
 17 Zhang, Sophia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.42    1:19.67        
 18 Moon, Zoe S               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.65    1:20.41        
 19 Song, Hana J              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.03    1:21.07        
 20 Maroney, Cassie Q         12 CPAC-CT              1:39.56    1:21.89        
 21 Ng, Chloe N               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.43    1:22.33        
 22 Hamilton, Catherine L     12 CPAC-CT              1:36.46    1:22.36        
 23 Brush, Kate C             12 CPAC-CT              1:27.60    1:22.70        
 24 Han, Xue                  11 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:23.02        
 25 Sucher, Sarah             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.65    1:23.61        
 26 Feigin, Alex M            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.21    1:23.67        
 27 Fahrney, Caroline F       11 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:24.37        
 28 Sharma, Maya              11 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.05    1:24.79        
 29 Eng, Lauren *             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.06    1:25.45        
 30 Shepard, Morgan M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.45    1:25.60        
 31 Ting, Olivia              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.71    1:26.24        
 32 Hassan, Yara              11 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.58    1:26.33        
 33 Brea, Allison R           11 CPAC-CT              1:48.10    1:26.61        
 34 Fergus, Shea S            12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:27.05        
 35 DeGrado, Bianca K         10 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.00    1:28.94        
 36 Handali, Jenna L          10 UN-CT                1:21.90    1:28.97        
 37 Pabby, Anya               10 Badger-MR            1:31.51    1:29.01        
 38 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR              1:24.55    1:29.17        
 39 Park, Isabella            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:34.08    1:29.23        
 40 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:29.96        
 41 Hendricks, Michaela A     12 PAAC-MA              1:42.90    1:30.48        
 42 Vogel, Camryn E           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:49.55    1:31.58        
 43 Yienger, Maya S           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.64    1:31.59        
 44 Hilzen, Greta M           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.08    1:31.89        
 45 Freund, Brooke A          12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:32.82    1:32.54        
 46 Dauchez, Alice M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.17    1:32.84        
 47 Macalintal, Katie G       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:40.00    1:33.75        
 48 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR              1:34.00    1:34.23        
 49 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:34.40        
 50 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:41.86    1:34.70        
 51 Kabillio, Mia N           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:34.88        
 52 Alulis, Rachael A         12 PAAC-MA              1:38.44    1:35.62        
 53 Ross, Stephanie           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:47.49    1:35.82        
 54 Yang, Jenny H             12 GATE-MR              1:29.00    1:36.21        
 55 Williams, Morgan R         8 Scarlet-NJ           1:36.10    1:37.22        
 56 Chung, Kailey             10 Scarlet-NJ           1:44.56    1:37.35        
 57 Sacranie, Jaina A         11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:37.99        
 58 Park, Anna                 9 Scarlet-NJ           1:43.10    1:38.00        
 59 Lee, Esther M             11 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:38.57        
 60 Webber, Molly M            8 Morris County-NJ     1:41.19    1:39.63        
 61 Sharma, Parul             12 Scarlet-NJ           1:40.98    1:40.35        
 62 Schwartz, Kara R           9 CPAC-CT              1:54.45    1:40.62        
 63 Jones, Lara                8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.70    1:41.99        
 64 Zacchia, Alyssa A         12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:29.53    1:42.29        
 65 Gregoire, Chloe           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:43.01        
 66 McGeary, Kirstin R        11 Scarlet-NJ           1:56.70    1:43.08        
 67 Ott, Elke L                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.70    1:43.48        
 68 Gonzales, Dariana T       11 UN-CT                1:35.60    1:43.52        
 69 Lee, Mary M                9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:43.64        
 70 Green, Darby P            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:43.97        
 71 Stevenson, Sophie M       12 PAAC-MA              2:06.09    1:52.87        
 72 Sharma, Nishtha           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:55.92    1:53.39        
 73 Takei, Risa                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.51    1:56.42        
 74 Friedman, Alexandra E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.53    1:56.76        
 75 Breitman, Juliet R         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.68    2:13.95        
 -- Safovich, Agnessa          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.51         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Lamar, Christina L        10 HS-MR                1:59.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Holub, Emma M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Brennan, Amelia S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.78        SCR        
 -- Pinto, Aidan L            12 Morris County-NJ     1:16.71        SCR        
 -- Alexay, Ariana            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:43.10        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.24    1:02.21        
  2 Price, Ilana B            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.34    1:05.53        
  3 Daday, Colleen M          14 PAAC-MA              1:03.40    1:05.66        
  4 Pohl, Charlotte L         14 CPAC-CT              1:06.82    1:05.79        
  5 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR              1:08.02    1:06.66        
  6 Christensen, Kaki C       13 UN-CT                1:06.70    1:06.90        
  7 Sharma, Jaya              13 Scarlet-NJ           1:07.38    1:08.48        
  8 Ascolese, Kea E           13 Morris County-NJ     1:11.40    1:08.69        
  9 Stiles, Juliann A         13 Morris County-NJ     1:09.70    1:08.77        
 10 Lai, Stephanie R          13 NYCC-MR              1:13.35    1:08.84        
 11 Low, Kelly                14 NYCC-MR              1:08.59    1:09.01        
 12 Silverman, Carolyn G      14 Morris County-NJ     1:04.42    1:09.20        
 13 Hyatt, Juli M             14 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.20    1:09.26        
 14 Banker, Britt A           14 CPAC-CT              1:15.12    1:09.29        
 15 Hillis, Gabrielle B       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.77    1:09.52        
 16 Schnupp, Samantha J       14 NYCC-MR              1:10.86    1:09.98        
 17 Weissman, Emily T         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.71    1:10.06        
 18 Beavers, Maisy            14 NYCC-MR              1:10.58    1:10.34        
 19 Coccaro, Shannon M        14 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.20    1:10.36        
 20 Olszewski, Inez I         13 NYCC-MR              1:15.14    1:10.58        
 21 Jomo, Ella K              13 UN-CT                1:09.95    1:10.77        
 22 Shirazi, Tara J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.14    1:11.01        
 23 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      13 PAAC-MA              1:11.13    1:11.48        
 24 Irato, Carmela            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.33    1:11.51        
 25 Commaroto, Sarah A        13 CPAC-CT              1:17.39    1:11.70        
 26 Irwin, Amanda P           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.82    1:11.74        
 27 Castaneda, Julia          13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:07.93    1:11.88        
 28 Weeks, Katie E            13 PAAC-MA              1:15.24    1:12.27        
 29 Carlson, Kellen A         13 CPAC-CT              1:12.80    1:12.31        
 30 Blaze, Isabel W           13 CPAC-CT              1:25.56    1:12.85        
 31 OH, Sarafina M            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.42    1:12.90        
 32 Simotas, Samantha C       13 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.31    1:13.12        
 33 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       14 UNNYC-MR                  NT    1:13.25        
 34 Goldblum, Rachel S        14 CPAC-CT              1:16.84    1:13.28        
 35 Pabby, Tanvi              13 Badger-MR            1:12.73    1:13.31        
 36 Chao, Christina M         13 CPAC-CT              1:22.89    1:13.38        
 37 Bear, Samantha C          13 CPAC-CT              1:22.06    1:13.91        
 38 Cheng, Britney            13 GATE-MR              1:14.72    1:14.09        
 39 Lachman, Margaret         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.10    1:14.25        
 39 Pena, Desiree             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.96    1:14.25        
 41 Wong, Samantha H          14 HS-MR                1:12.98    1:14.53        
 42 Kyin, Leadora A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.89    1:15.25        
 43 Lane, Natasha *           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.38    1:15.90        
 44 Pascuzzo, Sofia M         13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:16.13        
 45 Pinzon, Sarah A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.61    1:16.28        
 46 Kidulic, Autumn M         13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:16.68        
 47 Xu, Grace                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.30    1:17.49        
 48 Gasic, Doris              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.62    1:17.77        
 49 Strom, Caroline M         13 CPAC-CT              1:21.17    1:18.09        
 50 Yehia, Roanne H           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.74    1:19.90        
 51 Canales, Carolyn M        13 HS-MR                1:18.76    1:20.15        
 52 Macalintal, Meagan G      13 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.00    1:20.31        
 53 McDermot, Annie E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:20.58        
 54 Kalyuskin, Nina E         13 GATE-MR              1:21.15    1:20.79        
 55 Ritziu, Andrea            13 RI Marlins-MR        1:46.07    1:21.73        
 56 Larson, Samantha M        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.11    1:22.15        
 57 Moffitt, Anna K           14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:19.08    1:23.77        
 58 Blaze, Erica M            13 CPAC-CT              1:39.10    1:24.06        
 59 Wesh, Jandeija B          13 GATE-MR              1:29.00    1:31.64        
 -- Montanez, Leonor M        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.60        SCR        
 -- Hutchings, Zoe            14 Badger-MR            1:11.50        SCR        
 -- Gentry, Alona R           14 CPAC-CT              1:19.87        SCR        
 -- Pearson, Elizabeth        14 NYCC-MR              1:17.00        SCR        
 -- Ferreira, Lindsey E       13 CPAC-CT              1:16.47        SCR        
 -- Brennan, Catie F          13 NYCC-MR              1:11.00        SCR        
 -- Magnotta, Danielle N      14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:13.56        SCR        
 -- Kuo, Victoria F           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.51        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Carolyn G      14 Morris County-NJ     1:06.77    1:09.57        
  2 McGowan, Alessia M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.63    1:10.74        
  3 Mulvenna, Ann C           14 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.92    1:11.87        
  4 Giangrande, Gillian E     13 CPAC-CT              1:13.73    1:14.74        
  5 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR              1:19.21    1:15.85        
  6 Lai, Stephanie R          13 NYCC-MR              1:20.28    1:16.38        
  7 Fong, Chloe C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.06    1:17.63        
  8 Pohl, Charlotte L         14 CPAC-CT              1:19.15    1:17.74        
  9 Daday, Colleen M          14 PAAC-MA              1:13.55    1:19.39        
 10 Irato, Carmela            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.46    1:19.77        
 11 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.88    1:19.87        
 12 Banker, Britt A           14 CPAC-CT              1:23.09    1:20.49        
 13 Castaneda, Julia          13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:15.48    1:20.58        
 14 Hillis, Gabrielle B       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.84    1:20.93        
 15 Simotas, Samantha C       13 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.07    1:20.99        
 16 Stiles, Juliann A         13 Morris County-NJ     1:21.13    1:21.44        
 17 Weeks, Katie E            13 PAAC-MA              1:20.30    1:21.50        
 18 Schnupp, Samantha J       14 NYCC-MR              1:21.86    1:21.75        
 19 Jomo, Ella K              13 UN-CT                1:18.24    1:21.79        
 20 Coccaro, Shannon M        14 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.99    1:21.90        
 21 Beavers, Maisy            14 NYCC-MR              1:18.79    1:21.96        
 22 Christensen, Kaki C       13 UN-CT                1:29.36    1:22.16        
 23 Goldblum, Rachel S        14 CPAC-CT              1:26.25    1:22.98        
 24 Cheng, Britney            13 GATE-MR              1:21.04    1:23.09        
 25 Low, Kelly                14 NYCC-MR              1:19.41    1:23.99        
 26 Pena, Desiree             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.42    1:24.60        
 27 Bear, Samantha C          13 CPAC-CT              1:34.72    1:24.62        
 28 Pinzon, Sarah A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.76    1:26.27        
 29 Kyin, Leadora A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.62    1:26.31        
 30 Olszewski, Inez I         13 NYCC-MR              1:30.30    1:26.81        
 31 Shen, Alexandra           14 HS-MR                1:24.33    1:28.00        
 32 Pascuzzo, Sofia M         13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:28.13        
 33 Strom, Caroline M         13 CPAC-CT              1:36.20    1:28.90        
 34 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       14 UNNYC-MR                  NT    1:29.24        
 35 Canales, Carolyn M        13 HS-MR                1:29.12    1:29.53        
 36 Ritziu, Andrea            13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:30.21        
 37 Xu, Grace                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.90    1:30.87        
 38 Kalyuskin, Nina E         13 GATE-MR              1:33.75    1:30.89        
 39 Kidulic, Autumn M         13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:31.31        
 40 Yehia, Roanne H           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.71    1:33.58        
 41 Gasic, Doris              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:44.37    1:34.05        
 42 Macalintal, Meagan G      13 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.00    1:34.20        
 43 McDermot, Annie E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:34.91        
 44 Blaze, Erica M            13 CPAC-CT              1:33.90    1:37.87        
 45 Larson, Samantha M        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:36.95    1:38.57        
 46 Wesh, Jandeija B          13 GATE-MR              1:40.75    1:47.20        
 -- Hutchings, Zoe            14 Badger-MR            1:24.18        SCR        
 -- Gentry, Alona R           14 CPAC-CT              1:28.41        SCR        
 -- Montanez, Leonor M        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.88        SCR        
 -- Pearson, Elizabeth        14 NYCC-MR              1:25.00        SCR        
 -- Magnotta, Danielle N      14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:23.43        SCR        
 -- Brennan, Catie F          13 NYCC-MR              1:21.07        SCR        
 -- Kuo, Victoria F           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.68        SCR        
 -- Ferreira, Lindsey E       13 CPAC-CT              1:35.85        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Chloe C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:06.62    3:01.16        
                1:27.38   3:01.16 (1:33.78)                                        
  2 Baratta, Gabby A          14 Scarlet-NJ           3:00.05    3:05.49        
                  30.24   3:05.49 (2:35.25)                                        
  3 Ascolese, Kea E           13 Morris County-NJ     3:12.86    3:05.84        
  4 McGowan, Alessia M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:06.25        
  5 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      13 PAAC-MA              3:08.46    3:10.23        
                1:32.49   3:10.23 (1:37.74)                                        
  6 Chao, Christina M         13 CPAC-CT              3:35.33    3:11.74        
                1:34.55   3:11.74 (1:37.19)                                        
  7 Carlson, Kellen A         13 CPAC-CT              3:15.55    3:12.78        
                1:35.16   3:12.78 (1:37.62)                                        
  8 Lane, Natasha *           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:22.04    3:13.43        
                1:32.22   3:13.43 (1:41.21)                                        
  9 Hyatt, Juli M             14 Scarlet-NJ           3:14.92    3:14.22        
                1:33.06   3:14.22 (1:41.16)                                        
 10 Lachman, Margaret         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.15    3:16.50        
 11 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:20.83        
                1:37.09   3:20.83 (1:43.74)                                        
 12 Hon, Gi Gi                13 HS-MR                3:14.60    3:23.09        
                1:39.58   3:23.09 (1:43.51)                                        
 13 Pena, Sarahe              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.69    3:23.20        
 14 Xu, Annie Y               13 Scarlet-NJ           3:15.20    3:26.69        
                1:40.26   3:26.69 (1:46.43)                                        
 15 Weissman, Emily T         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:37.45    3:28.31        
                1:42.22   3:28.31 (1:46.09)                                        
 16 Abdelrahman, Rawan        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:22.87    3:28.67        
                1:41.48   3:28.67 (1:47.19)                                        
 17 Moffitt, Anna K           14 SeaDragons-NJ        3:18.97    3:31.84        
                1:40.27   3:31.84 (1:51.57)                                        
 18 Wong, Samantha H          14 HS-MR                3:25.60    3:36.81        
                1:45.49   3:36.81 (1:51.32)                                        
 19 Shirazi, Tara J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:48.41    3:37.94        
 20 Canales, Carolyn M        13 HS-MR                3:44.26    3:45.16        
                1:49.70   3:45.16 (1:55.46)                                        
 -- Brennan, Catie F          13 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Pearson, Elizabeth        14 NYCC-MR              3:10.00        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giangrande, Gillian E     13 CPAC-CT              1:10.87    1:10.41        
  2 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.27    1:11.89        
  3 Baratta, Gabby A          14 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.92    1:11.94        
  4 Mulvenna, Ann C           14 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.51    1:11.95        
  5 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.45    1:14.76        
  6 Sharma, Jaya              13 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.37    1:14.95        
  7 Fong, Chloe C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.24    1:15.23        
  8 Blaze, Isabel W           13 CPAC-CT              1:43.47    1:16.16        
  9 Carlson, Kellen A         13 CPAC-CT              1:21.65    1:17.36        
 10 Weeks, Katie E            13 PAAC-MA              1:16.36    1:17.90        
 11 Daday, Colleen M          14 PAAC-MA              1:16.97    1:18.53        
 12 Commaroto, Sarah A        13 CPAC-CT              1:26.83    1:20.11        
 13 Schnupp, Samantha J       14 NYCC-MR              1:22.21    1:20.18        
 14 Hon, Gi Gi                13 HS-MR                1:17.03    1:20.94        
 15 Beavers, Maisy            14 NYCC-MR              1:22.39    1:21.18        
 16 Olszewski, Inez I         13 NYCC-MR              1:19.00    1:21.30        
 17 Stiles, Juliann A         13 Morris County-NJ     1:20.50    1:22.54        
 18 Banker, Britt A           14 CPAC-CT              1:44.29    1:23.43        
 19 Hillis, Gabrielle B       14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:23.91        
 20 Pabby, Tanvi              13 Badger-MR            1:21.09    1:24.66        
 21 Abdelrahman, Rawan        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.72    1:25.85        
 22 Xu, Grace                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.75    1:26.64        
 23 Shirazi, Tara J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.28    1:26.67        
 24 Irwin, Amanda P           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.04    1:27.51        
 25 Xu, Annie Y               13 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.70    1:28.18        
 26 Bear, Samantha C          13 CPAC-CT              1:36.69    1:29.31        
 27 Goldblum, Rachel S        14 CPAC-CT              1:32.14    1:29.64        
 28 Shen, Alexandra           14 HS-MR                1:22.72    1:30.64        
 29 OH, Sarafina M            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.58    1:31.20        
 30 Kyin, Leadora A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.42    1:33.88        
 31 Wong, Samantha H          14 HS-MR                1:31.04    1:34.07        
 32 Low, Kelly                14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:34.72        
 -- Gentry, Alona R           14 CPAC-CT              1:49.38        SCR        
 -- Ferreira, Lindsey E       13 CPAC-CT              1:25.90        SCR        
 -- Kuo, Victoria F           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.72        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baratta, Gabby A          14 Scarlet-NJ           2:39.14    2:38.92        
  2 Mulvenna, Ann C           14 Scarlet-NJ           2:40.62    2:41.54        
                1:13.36   2:41.54 (1:28.18)                                        
  3 Christensen, Kaki C       13 UN-CT                2:55.36    2:45.34        
                1:21.47   2:45.34 (1:23.87)                                        
  4 Price, Ilana B            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.06    2:45.41        
                1:19.98   2:45.41 (1:25.43)                                        
  5 Giangrande, Gillian E     13 CPAC-CT              3:05.32    2:45.46        
                1:12.89   2:45.46 (1:32.57)                                        
  6 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR              2:55.92    2:46.05        
                1:18.03   2:46.05 (1:28.02)                                        
  7 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.87    2:47.67        
                1:17.57   2:47.67 (1:30.10)                                        
  8 Sharma, Jaya              13 Scarlet-NJ           2:45.60    2:49.47        
                1:24.60   2:49.47 (1:24.87)                                        
  9 Ascolese, Kea E           13 Morris County-NJ     2:48.78    2:50.98        
 10 Lai, Stephanie R          13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:51.54        
                1:18.58   2:51.54 (1:32.96)                                        
 11 Weissman, Emily T         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.83    2:53.59        
                1:23.73   2:53.59 (1:29.86)                                        
 12 Hon, Gi Gi                13 HS-MR                2:47.23    2:54.19        
                1:22.60   2:54.19 (1:31.59)                                        
 13 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      13 PAAC-MA              2:52.30    2:54.41        
 14 Pena, Desiree             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.61    2:54.62        
 15 Hyatt, Juli M             14 Scarlet-NJ           3:01.15    2:54.79        
                1:27.54   2:54.79 (1:27.25)                                        
 16 Simotas, Samantha C       13 Scarlet-NJ           3:10.79    2:55.52        
                1:28.86   2:55.52 (1:26.66)                                        
 16 Castaneda, Julia          13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:43.43    2:55.52        
                1:22.59   2:55.52 (1:32.93)                                        
 18 Xu, Annie Y               13 Scarlet-NJ           2:55.75    2:56.11        
                1:24.27   2:56.11 (1:31.84)                                        
 19 Silverman, Carolyn G      14 Morris County-NJ     3:00.02    2:56.22        
                1:13.86   2:56.22 (1:42.36)                                        
 20 Blaze, Isabel W           13 CPAC-CT              3:31.75    2:56.52        
 21 Cheng, Britney            13 GATE-MR              2:57.89    2:57.77        
 22 Coccaro, Shannon M        14 Scarlet-NJ           3:00.62    2:59.29        
                1:21.35   2:59.29 (1:37.94)                                        
 23 Chao, Christina M         13 CPAC-CT              3:20.86    2:59.38        
                1:30.56   2:59.38 (1:28.82)                                        
 24 Pena, Sarahe              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.40    2:59.98        
                1:23.14   2:59.98 (1:36.84)                                        
 25 OH, Sarafina M            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.96    3:01.62        
                1:45.14   3:01.62 (1:16.48)                                        
 26 Pabby, Tanvi              13 Badger-MR            2:57.06    3:01.89        
                1:25.24   3:01.89 (1:36.65)                                        
 27 Irwin, Amanda P           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.15    3:04.42        
                1:28.24   3:04.42 (1:36.18)                                        
 28 Shen, Alexandra           14 HS-MR                2:59.91    3:07.49        
                1:27.21   3:07.49 (1:40.28)                                        
 29 Lane, Natasha *           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.79    3:07.82        
                1:33.04   3:07.82 (1:34.78)                                        
 30 Pinzon, Sarah A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.05    3:09.67        
                1:33.75   3:09.67 (1:35.92)                                        
 31 McDermot, Annie E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.00    3:13.92        
                1:35.67   3:13.92 (1:38.25)                                        
 32 Strom, Caroline M         13 CPAC-CT              3:27.90    3:14.81        
                1:31.98   3:14.81 (1:42.83)                                        
 33 Kidulic, Autumn M         13 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:15.88        
 34 Pascuzzo, Sofia M         13 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:18.26        
                1:34.18   3:18.26 (1:44.08)                                        
 35 Yehia, Roanne H           13 Scarlet-NJ           3:31.66    3:18.93        
                1:33.00   3:18.93 (1:45.93)                                        
 36 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       14 UNNYC-MR                  NT    3:20.29        
                1:40.26   3:20.29 (1:40.03)                                        
 37 Moffitt, Anna K           14 SeaDragons-NJ        3:10.88    3:21.19        
 38 Larson, Samantha M        13 Scarlet-NJ           3:51.10    3:26.33        
                1:43.51   3:26.33 (1:42.82)                                        
 39 Ritziu, Andrea            13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    3:26.50        
                1:40.14   3:26.50 (1:46.36)                                        
 40 Blaze, Erica M            13 CPAC-CT              4:06.32    3:28.38        
 -- Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.63         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 -- Hutchings, Zoe            14 Badger-MR            3:01.43        SCR        
 -- Macalintal, Meagan G      13 Scarlet-NJ           3:27.00         NS        
 -- Magnotta, Danielle N      14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:59.65        SCR        
 -- McGowan, Alessia M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.14        SCR        
 -- Montanez, Leonor M        13 Scarlet-NJ           3:17.80        SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           29 NYAC-MR                56.79      57.27        
  2 Brickman, Molly E         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.76    1:00.85        
  3 Hare, Maia                16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.89    1:02.57        
  4 Tallier, Sophie T         16 Scarlet-NJ           1:01.75    1:02.82        
  5 Daday, Caitlin E          17 PAAC-MA              1:03.65    1:03.23        
  6 Moody, Sophie P           16 NYCC-MR              1:04.40    1:04.56        
  7 Trivino, Maria A          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.94    1:04.73        
  8 Czochanski, Kelly F       16 Scarlet-NJ           1:04.49    1:05.69        
  9 Alvarez, Alexis           15 CPAC-CT              1:06.21    1:05.86        
 10 Stobbie, Belle C          15 CPAC-CT              1:08.41    1:06.72        
 11 Hsiung, Tiffany           17 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.99    1:06.79        
 12 Safovich, Polina F        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.05    1:07.03        
 13 Castaneda, Sierra R       15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:04.61    1:07.04        
 14 Tan, Cathy                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.70    1:07.05        
 15 Cervone, Sarah M          16 Scarlet-NJ           1:04.11    1:07.89        
 16 Gasic, Andrea             16 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.26    1:07.98        
 17 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        17 GATE-MR              1:06.00    1:08.44        
 18 Simotas, Nicole F         16 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.09    1:08.48        
 19 Herring, Sophia M         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.11    1:08.60        
 20 Rodriguez, Keannie M      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.45    1:08.97        
 21 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 NYCC-MR              1:07.02    1:09.25        
 22 Dorsey, Kai V             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.92    1:09.54        
 23 Fried, Carly T            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.44    1:09.62        
 24 Maroney, Becca W          15 CPAC-CT              1:11.32    1:10.09        
 25 Knobler, Sera A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.46    1:10.25        
 26 Robert, Jessica           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.81    1:10.51        
 27 Pena, Jarleen B           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.94    1:10.79        
 28 Montes, Adrianna          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.95    1:11.01        
 29 Reynolds, Emily M         16 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.00    1:11.02        
 30 Kinkel, Amanda N          15 GATE-MR              1:09.86    1:11.03        
 31 Rhodd, Holland M          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.18    1:11.21        
 32 Lee, Audrey               15 GATE-MR              1:10.96    1:11.32        
 33 Pohl, Phoebe C            17 CPAC-CT              1:11.91    1:14.44        
 34 Crowley, Briellen P       15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:13.12    1:14.62        
 35 Alvarez, Margaret         17 CPAC-CT              1:09.58    1:15.06        
 36 Klinovsky, Katarina       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.65    1:15.96        
 37 Yehia, Myrna H            15 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.08    1:17.07        
 38 Huang, Sabrina R          15 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:17.17        
 39 Edens, Maddie E           15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:30.09    1:22.53        
 40 Ibrahim, Yara             16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:24.69        
 -- Wong, Isabelle            15 GATE-MR              1:18.73        SCR        
 -- Carlson, Porter E         16 CPAC-CT              1:04.72        SCR        
 -- Vogt, Hailey L            17 Scarlet-NJ           1:07.24         NS        
 -- Chan, Shirley             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.67         NS        
 -- Arnold, Samantha M        17 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.07         NS        
 -- Howell, Shannon M         16 PAAC-MA              1:02.10        SCR        
 -- O'Meara, Sappha E         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.82        SCR        
 -- Gomez, Chelsea O          15 NYCC-MR              1:03.80        SCR        
 -- Tuhtasinova, Maftuna      19 NYCC-MR              1:05.00         NS        
 -- Janson, Emma G            15 CPAC-CT              1:11.01         NS        
 -- Covaci, Kristie-Anna      15 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuhtasinova, Maftuna      19 NYCC-MR              1:07.00    1:08.10        
  2 Alvarez, Alexis           15 CPAC-CT              1:10.22    1:12.42        
  3 Tan, Cathy                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.36    1:12.74        
  4 Daday, Caitlin E          17 PAAC-MA              1:08.84    1:12.88        
  5 Hsiung, Tiffany           17 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.74    1:13.19        
  6 Safovich, Polina F        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.97    1:14.85        
  7 Maroney, Becca W          15 CPAC-CT              1:15.70    1:15.32        
  8 Czochanski, Kelly F       16 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.43    1:15.83        
  9 Paholak, Milah V          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.30    1:16.77        
 10 Chan, Shirley             18 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:16.95        
 11 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.79    1:17.03        
 12 Moody, Sophie P           16 NYCC-MR              1:16.35    1:17.08        
 13 Kinkel, Amanda N          15 GATE-MR              1:18.67    1:17.48        
 14 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 NYCC-MR              1:13.85    1:18.32        
 15 Stobbie, Belle C          15 CPAC-CT              1:18.60    1:18.42        
 16 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        17 GATE-MR              1:15.03    1:18.93        
 17 Castaneda, Sierra R       15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:14.47    1:19.15        
 18 Walsh, Georgina           18 NYCC-MR              1:13.76    1:19.69        
 19 Robert, Jessica           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.20    1:20.10        
 20 Knobler, Sera A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.16    1:21.36        
 21 Lee, Audrey               15 GATE-MR              1:18.80    1:22.47        
 22 Gasic, Andrea             16 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.67    1:22.76        
 23 Alvarez, Margaret         17 CPAC-CT              1:12.94    1:23.20        
 24 Klinovsky, Katarina       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.86    1:24.16        
 25 Huang, Sabrina R          15 GATE-MR              1:24.00    1:24.50        
 26 Rodriguez, Keannie M      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.15    1:24.92        
 27 Herring, Sophia M         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.01    1:25.32        
 28 Crowley, Briellen P       15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:22.73    1:26.19        
 29 Rhodd, Holland M          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.51    1:27.20        
 30 Montes, Adrianna          15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:28.11        
 31 Pohl, Phoebe C            17 CPAC-CT              1:30.34    1:29.55        
 32 Ibrahim, Yara             16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:30.93        
 33 Edens, Maddie E           15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:45.09    1:32.74        
 -- Wong, Isabelle            15 GATE-MR              1:29.00        SCR        
 -- Carlson, Porter E         16 CPAC-CT              1:17.64        SCR        
 -- Howell, Shannon M         16 PAAC-MA              1:09.33        SCR        
 -- DelFranco, Carly J        16 PAAC-MA              1:10.41        SCR        
 -- Covaci, Kristie-Anna      15 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Hare, Maia                16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.15        SCR        
 -- Song, Marissa D           15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trivino, Maria A          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.66    2:53.56        
  2 Thomas, Danielle M        17 PAAC-MA              2:44.84    2:55.03        
                1:25.96   2:55.03 (1:29.07)                                        
  3 Fried, Carly T            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.40    2:56.71        
                1:25.76   2:56.71 (1:30.95)                                        
  4 Cervone, Sarah M          16 Scarlet-NJ           2:55.35    3:03.06        
  5 Walsh, Georgina           18 NYCC-MR              2:59.31    3:10.28        
                1:31.34   3:10.28 (1:38.94)                                        
  6 Paholak, Milah V          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.94    3:10.65        
                1:31.32   3:10.65 (1:39.33)                                        
  7 Simotas, Nicole F         16 Scarlet-NJ           3:04.30    3:10.91        
                1:33.38   3:10.91 (1:37.53)                                        
  8 Reynolds, Emily M         16 Scarlet-NJ           3:20.00    3:14.70        
                1:31.74   3:14.70 (1:42.96)                                        
  9 Taylor, Sophia G          15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:24.36        
 10 Yehia, Myrna H            15 Scarlet-NJ           3:21.26    3:30.76        
                1:38.03   3:30.76 (1:52.73)                                        
 -- Reynoso, Jessica M        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.77        SCR        
 -- Wang, Carol               15 GATE-MR              3:30.00        SCR        
 -- DelFranco, Carly J        16 PAAC-MA              2:57.69        SCR        
 -- O'Meara, Sappha E         15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hare, Maia                16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.02    1:07.84        
  2 Brickman, Molly E         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.00    1:08.72        
  3 Chan, Shirley             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.73    1:09.46        
  4 Tallier, Sophie T         16 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.59    1:09.78        
  5 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.33    1:12.61        
  6 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 NYCC-MR              1:10.46    1:13.71        
  7 Safovich, Polina F        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.35    1:14.05        
  8 Stobbie, Belle C          15 CPAC-CT              1:16.29    1:14.75        
  9 Vogt, Hailey L            17 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.02    1:14.77        
 10 Alvarez, Alexis           15 CPAC-CT              1:19.90    1:15.62        
 11 Czochanski, Kelly F       16 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.14    1:16.55        
 12 Maroney, Becca W          15 CPAC-CT              1:19.64    1:16.71        
 13 Arnold, Samantha M        17 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.66    1:17.05        
 14 Thomas, Danielle M        17 PAAC-MA              1:12.06    1:18.25        
 15 Gasic, Andrea             16 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.47    1:18.89        
 16 Wang, Carol               15 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:20.35        
 17 Taylor, Sophia G          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.88    1:20.38        
 18 Alvarez, Margaret         17 CPAC-CT              1:16.28    1:20.66        
 19 Dorsey, Kai V             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.18    1:23.11        
 20 Herring, Sophia M         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.89    1:23.25        
 21 Janson, Emma G            15 CPAC-CT              1:29.11    1:26.06        
 22 Robert, Jessica           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.60    1:29.49        
 23 Klinovsky, Katarina       15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:31.78        
 24 Pena, Jarleen B           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.58    1:32.31        
 -- Howell, Shannon M         16 PAAC-MA              1:24.56        SCR        
 -- Huang, Sabrina R          15 GATE-MR              1:25.07        SCR        
 -- Carlson, Porter E         16 CPAC-CT              1:16.28        SCR        
 -- Gomez, Chelsea O          15 NYCC-MR              1:10.59        SCR        
 -- Kinkel, Amanda N          15 GATE-MR              1:24.94        SCR        
 -- Song, Marissa D           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.32        SCR        
 -- Reynoso, Jessica M        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.11        SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.75    2:30.32        
                1:11.92   2:30.32 (1:18.40)                                        
  2 Trivino, Maria A          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.73    2:35.96        
                1:14.86   2:35.96 (1:21.10)                                        
  3 Cervone, Sarah M          16 Scarlet-NJ           2:36.63    2:38.25        
                1:18.10   2:38.25 (1:20.15)                                        
  4 Tuhtasinova, Maftuna      19 NYCC-MR              2:27.00    2:38.52        
                1:15.07   2:38.52 (1:23.45)                                        
  5 Tallier, Sophie T         16 Scarlet-NJ           2:35.71    2:38.86        
                1:16.96   2:38.86 (1:21.90)                                        
  6 Thomas, Danielle M        17 PAAC-MA              2:32.67    2:38.91        
                1:17.08   2:38.91 (1:21.83)                                        
  7 Hare, Maia                16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.96    2:39.11        
                1:17.11   2:39.11 (1:22.00)                                        
  8 Daday, Caitlin E          17 PAAC-MA              2:35.65    2:39.16        
                1:15.01   2:39.16 (1:24.15)                                        
  9 Hsiung, Tiffany           17 Scarlet-NJ           2:40.78    2:40.73        
                1:16.23   2:40.73 (1:24.50)                                        
 10 Tan, Cathy                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.30    2:41.14        
                1:17.71   2:41.14 (1:23.43)                                        
 11 Moody, Sophie P           16 NYCC-MR              2:42.14    2:41.85        
                1:15.65   2:41.85 (1:26.20)                                        
 12 Chan, Shirley             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.69    2:42.82        
 13 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.75    2:42.84        
                1:17.45   2:42.84 (1:25.39)                                        
 14 Fried, Carly T            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.80    2:43.98        
                1:18.06   2:43.98 (1:25.92)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Keannie M      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.48    2:46.03        
                1:24.28   2:46.03 (1:21.75)                                        
 16 Paholak, Milah V          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.11    2:46.44        
                1:18.71   2:46.44 (1:27.73)                                        
 17 Castaneda, Sierra R       15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:37.73    2:46.82        
                1:19.31   2:46.82 (1:27.51)                                        
 18 Simotas, Nicole F         16 Scarlet-NJ           2:42.34    2:47.87        
 19 Walsh, Georgina           18 NYCC-MR              2:37.83    2:48.72        
                1:18.74   2:48.72 (1:29.98)                                        
 20 Reynolds, Emily M         16 Scarlet-NJ           2:49.00    2:49.61        
                1:21.34   2:49.61 (1:28.27)                                        
 21 Arnold, Samantha M        17 Scarlet-NJ           2:49.29    2:52.31        
                1:21.96   2:52.31 (1:30.35)                                        
 22 Vogt, Hailey L            17 Scarlet-NJ           2:43.51    2:55.04        
                1:21.96   2:55.04 (1:33.08)                                        
 23 Wang, Carol               15 GATE-MR              2:57.00    2:55.91        
                1:24.32   2:55.91 (1:31.59)                                        
 24 Knobler, Sera A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.40    2:56.38        
                1:25.88   2:56.38 (1:30.50)                                        
 25 Montes, Adrianna          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:54.96    2:57.27        
                1:28.15   2:57.27 (1:29.12)                                        
 26 Lee, Audrey               15 GATE-MR              2:57.78    3:00.03        
                1:26.99   3:00.03 (1:33.04)                                        
 27 Crowley, Briellen P       15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:58.22    3:02.85        
                1:24.86   3:02.85 (1:37.99)                                        
 28 Pena, Jarleen B           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.91    3:06.12        
                1:21.76   3:06.12 (1:44.36)                                        
 29 Rhodd, Holland M          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:08.66    3:06.94        
 30 Edens, Maddie E           15 SeaDragons-NJ        3:15.89    3:20.58        
 -- Yehia, Myrna H            15 Scarlet-NJ           3:13.56         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
 -- Taylor, Sophia G          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.19         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 -- Czochanski, Kelly F       16 Scarlet-NJ           2:42.14        SCR        
 -- Wong, Isabelle            15 GATE-MR              3:18.47        SCR        
 -- Covaci, Kristie-Anna      15 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- DelFranco, Carly J        16 PAAC-MA              2:37.57        SCR        
 -- Gomez, Chelsea O          15 NYCC-MR              2:35.62        SCR        
 -- Reynoso, Jessica M        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.32        SCR        
 -- O'Meara, Sappha E         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.78        SCR        
 -- Song, Marissa D           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.13        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M               18 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.39      27.32        
  2 Stiles, Jessica W         17 Morris County-NJ       27.18      27.97        
  3 Trivino, Maria A          16 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.08      28.55        
  4 Brickman, Molly E         16 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.88      28.56        
  5 Howell, Shannon M         16 PAAC-MA                28.34      28.71        
  6 Hare, Maia                16 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.29      28.99        
  7 McGowan, Alessia M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.19      29.03        
  8 Reynoso, Jessica M        18 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.26      29.39        
  9 Tallier, Sophie T         16 Scarlet-NJ             28.76      29.56        
 10 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.06      29.74        
 11 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.03      29.86        
 12 Christensen, Kaki C       13 UN-CT                  29.53      29.93        
 13 Giangrande, Gillian E     13 CPAC-CT                29.90      30.06        
 14 Pohl, Charlotte L         14 CPAC-CT                29.86      30.25        
 15 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.64      30.32        
 15 Gasic, Andrea             16 RI Marlins-MR          31.08      30.32        
 15 Stobbie, Belle C          15 CPAC-CT                30.77      30.32        
 18 Robert, Jessica           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.15      30.46        
 19 Price, Ilana B            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.67      30.57        
 20 Tuhtasinova, Maftuna      19 NYCC-MR                29.00      30.61        
 21 Hillis, Gabrielle B       14 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.75      30.70        
 22 DelFranco, Carly J        16 PAAC-MA                30.89      30.75        
 23 Safovich, Polina F        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.88      30.77        
 23 Daday, Colleen M          14 PAAC-MA                30.16      30.77        
 25 Daday, Caitlin E          17 PAAC-MA                29.20      30.84        
 26 Wilf, Jenna R             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.06      30.91        
 27 Cattano, Kelly E          13 CPAC-CT                32.31      31.02        
 28 Czochanski, Kelly F       16 Scarlet-NJ             30.47      31.07        
 29 Maroney, Becca W          15 CPAC-CT                32.30      31.13        
 30 Herring, Sophia M         16 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.35      31.28        
 31 Rodriguez, Keannie M      17 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.50      31.33        
 32 Low, Kelly                14 NYCC-MR                31.00      31.37        
 33 Hsiung, Tiffany           17 Scarlet-NJ             30.92      31.38        
 34 Simotas, Nicole F         16 Scarlet-NJ             31.24      31.39        
 35 Silverman, Carolyn G      14 Morris County-NJ       28.90      31.40        
 36 Pena, Sarahe              14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.67      31.50        
 37 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 NYCC-MR                29.80      31.59        
 38 Beavers, Maisy            14 NYCC-MR                31.71      31.79        
 38 Taylor, Sophia G          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.42      31.79        
 40 Castaneda, Julia          13 SeaDragons-NJ          30.97      31.84        
 41 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      13 PAAC-MA                32.79      31.85        
 42 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR                30.90      31.86        
 43 Pena, Desiree             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.75      31.87        
 44 Gentry, Alona R           14 CPAC-CT                33.74      31.95        
 45 Shirazi, Tara J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.64      31.97        
 46 Hyatt, Juli M             14 Scarlet-NJ             32.43      31.98        
 47 Pena, Jarleen B           18 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.49      32.07        
 48 Dorsey, Kai V             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.54      32.13        
 49 Stiles, Juliann A         13 Morris County-NJ       31.80      32.14        
 49 Schnupp, Samantha J       14 NYCC-MR                31.97      32.14        
 51 Banker, Britt A           14 CPAC-CT                34.67      32.19        
 52 Fong, Chloe C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.74      32.20        
 52 Kaplan, Maya              17 Scarlet-NJ             32.03      32.20        
 54 Blaze, Isabel W           13 CPAC-CT                36.50      32.23        
 55 Reynolds, Emily M         16 Scarlet-NJ             33.00      32.29        
 56 Cervone, Sarah M          16 Scarlet-NJ             30.88      32.32        
 57 Jomo, Ella K              13 UN-CT                  33.51      32.41        
 58 Commaroto, Sarah A        13 CPAC-CT                34.11      32.43        
 59 Corridon, Claire D        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.06      32.51        
 60 Walsh, Georgina           18 NYCC-MR                30.50      32.54        
 61 Arnold, Samantha M        17 Scarlet-NJ             32.28      32.74        
 62 Janson, Emma G            15 CPAC-CT                31.88      32.76        
 63 Rhodd, Holland M          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.67      32.83        
 64 Ramirez, Claire R         14 Sachem-MR              32.00      32.85        
 65 Irwin, Amanda P           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.39      32.86        
 66 Berry-Toon, Catharine Q   13 SeaDragons-NJ          32.91      32.88        
 67 Ascolese, Kea E           13 Morris County-NJ       32.67      32.91        
 68 Irato, Carmela            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.10      32.95        
 69 Carlson, Kellen A         13 CPAC-CT                32.57      32.96        
 69 Paholak, Milah V          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.40      32.96        
 71 Simotas, Samantha C       13 Scarlet-NJ             33.06      32.98        
 72 Pabby, Tanvi              13 Badger-MR              33.13      33.00        
 73 Montes, Adrianna          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.44      33.03        
 74 Chao, Christina M         13 CPAC-CT                36.73      33.12        
 75 Pearson, Elizabeth        14 NYCC-MR                32.50      33.28        
 76 Cheng, Britney            13 GATE-MR                33.40      33.31        
 77 Vogt, Hailey L            17 Scarlet-NJ             31.94      33.35        
 78 Crowley, Briellen P       15 SeaDragons-NJ          32.65      33.36        
 79 Xu, Annie Y               13 Scarlet-NJ             32.40      33.40        
 80 Goldblum, Rachel S        14 CPAC-CT                34.63      33.59        
 81 Coccaro, Shannon M        14 Scarlet-NJ             32.63      33.66        
 82 Kyin, Leadora A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.82      33.72        
 83 OH, Sarafina M            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.60      33.74        
 84 Sheridan, Abigail K       13 PAAC-MA                37.75      33.75        
 85 Sheridan, Zoe R           13 PAAC-MA                35.95      33.76        
 86 Weeks, Katie E            13 PAAC-MA                33.66      33.82        
 87 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       14 UNNYC-MR                  NT      33.85        
 88 Wang, Carol               15 GATE-MR                32.00      33.91        
 89 Klinovsky, Katarina       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.76      34.12        
 90 O'Meara, Sappha E         15 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.67      34.22        
 91 Horwitz, Rebecca A        13 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.29      34.25        
 92 Song, Marissa D           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.01      34.32        
 93 Pohl, Phoebe C            17 CPAC-CT                32.85      34.35        
 94 Lachman, Margaret         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.72      34.38        
 95 Lane, Natasha *           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.62      34.39        
 96 Huang, Sabrina R          15 GATE-MR                32.62      34.63        
 97 Mei, Emily S              13 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.83      34.70        
 98 Pascuzzo, Sofia M         13 PAAC-MA                   NT      34.96        
 99 Bear, Samantha C          13 CPAC-CT                38.07      35.01        
100 Strom, Caroline M         13 CPAC-CT                39.40      35.21        
101 Gasic, Doris              13 RI Marlins-MR          38.19      35.30        
102 Wong, Isabelle            15 GATE-MR                35.35      35.34        
103 Xu, Grace                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.49      35.42        
104 Kalyuskin, Nina E         13 GATE-MR                37.43      35.46        
105 McDermot, Annie E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.51      35.47        
106 Edens, Maddie E           15 SeaDragons-NJ          39.89      35.49        
107 Pinzon, Sarah A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.91      35.90        
108 Kunesch, Victoria E       14 SeaDragons-NJ          35.70      36.31        
109 Moffitt, Anna K           14 SeaDragons-NJ          35.98      36.40        
110 Ritziu, Andrea            13 RI Marlins-MR             NT      36.82        
111 Kidulic, Autumn M         13 PAAC-MA                   NT      36.83        
112 Larson, Samantha M        13 Scarlet-NJ             38.78      38.47        
113 Blaze, Erica M            13 CPAC-CT                36.30      39.27        
114 Wesh, Jandeija B          13 GATE-MR                39.99      39.93        
 -- Gomez, Chelsea O          15 NYCC-MR                29.49        SCR        
 -- Hutchings, Zoe            14 Badger-MR              32.83        SCR        
 -- Covaci, Kristie-Anna      15 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Magnotta, Danielle N      14 SeaDragons-NJ          33.72        SCR        
 -- Carlson, Porter E         16 CPAC-CT                28.87        SCR        
 -- Ferreira, Lindsey E       13 CPAC-CT                34.76        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           29 NYAC-MR                56.79      57.27        
  2 Brickman, Molly E         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.76    1:00.85        
  3 McGowan, Alessia M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.24    1:02.21        
  4 Hare, Maia                16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.89    1:02.57        
  5 Tallier, Sophie T         16 Scarlet-NJ           1:01.75    1:02.82        
  6 Daday, Caitlin E          17 PAAC-MA              1:03.65    1:03.23        
  7 Moody, Sophie P           16 NYCC-MR              1:04.40    1:04.56        
  8 Trivino, Maria A          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.94    1:04.73        
  9 Price, Ilana B            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.34    1:05.53        
 10 Daday, Colleen M          14 PAAC-MA              1:03.40    1:05.66        
 11 Czochanski, Kelly F       16 Scarlet-NJ           1:04.49    1:05.69        
 12 Pohl, Charlotte L         14 CPAC-CT              1:06.82    1:05.79        
 13 Alvarez, Alexis           15 CPAC-CT              1:06.21    1:05.86        
 14 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR              1:08.02    1:06.66        
 15 Stobbie, Belle C          15 CPAC-CT              1:08.41    1:06.72        
 16 Hsiung, Tiffany           17 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.99    1:06.79        
 17 Christensen, Kaki C       13 UN-CT                1:06.70    1:06.90        
 18 Safovich, Polina F        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.05    1:07.03        
 19 Castaneda, Sierra R       15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:04.61    1:07.04        
 20 Tan, Cathy                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.70    1:07.05        
 21 Cervone, Sarah M          16 Scarlet-NJ           1:04.11    1:07.89        
 22 Gasic, Andrea             16 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.26    1:07.98        
 23 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        17 GATE-MR              1:06.00    1:08.44        
 24 Simotas, Nicole F         16 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.09    1:08.48        
 24 Sharma, Jaya              13 Scarlet-NJ           1:07.38    1:08.48        
 26 Herring, Sophia M         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.11    1:08.60        
 27 Ascolese, Kea E           13 Morris County-NJ     1:11.40    1:08.69        
 28 Stiles, Juliann A         13 Morris County-NJ     1:09.70    1:08.77        
 29 Lai, Stephanie R          13 NYCC-MR              1:13.35    1:08.84        
 30 Rodriguez, Keannie M      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.45    1:08.97        
 31 Low, Kelly                14 NYCC-MR              1:08.59    1:09.01        
 32 Silverman, Carolyn G      14 Morris County-NJ     1:04.42    1:09.20        
 33 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 NYCC-MR              1:07.02    1:09.25        
 34 Hyatt, Juli M             14 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.20    1:09.26        
 35 Banker, Britt A           14 CPAC-CT              1:15.12    1:09.29        
 36 Hillis, Gabrielle B       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.77    1:09.52        
 37 Dorsey, Kai V             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.92    1:09.54        
 38 Fried, Carly T            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.44    1:09.62        
 39 Schnupp, Samantha J       14 NYCC-MR              1:10.86    1:09.98        
 40 Weissman, Emily T         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.71    1:10.06        
 41 Maroney, Becca W          15 CPAC-CT              1:11.32    1:10.09        
 42 Knobler, Sera A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.46    1:10.25        
 43 Beavers, Maisy            14 NYCC-MR              1:10.58    1:10.34        
 44 Coccaro, Shannon M        14 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.20    1:10.36        
 45 Robert, Jessica           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.81    1:10.51        
 46 Olszewski, Inez I         13 NYCC-MR              1:15.14    1:10.58        
 47 Jomo, Ella K              13 UN-CT                1:09.95    1:10.77        
 48 Pena, Jarleen B           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.94    1:10.79        
 49 Shirazi, Tara J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.14    1:11.01        
 49 Montes, Adrianna          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.95    1:11.01        
 51 Reynolds, Emily M         16 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.00    1:11.02        
 52 Kinkel, Amanda N          15 GATE-MR              1:09.86    1:11.03        
 53 Rhodd, Holland M          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.18    1:11.21        
 54 Lee, Audrey               15 GATE-MR              1:10.96    1:11.32        
 55 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      13 PAAC-MA              1:11.13    1:11.48        
 56 Irato, Carmela            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.33    1:11.51        
 57 Commaroto, Sarah A        13 CPAC-CT              1:17.39    1:11.70        
 58 Irwin, Amanda P           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.82    1:11.74        
 59 Castaneda, Julia          13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:07.93    1:11.88        
 60 Weeks, Katie E            13 PAAC-MA              1:15.24    1:12.27        
 61 Carlson, Kellen A         13 CPAC-CT              1:12.80    1:12.31        
 62 Blaze, Isabel W           13 CPAC-CT              1:25.56    1:12.85        
 63 OH, Sarafina M            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.42    1:12.90        
 64 Simotas, Samantha C       13 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.31    1:13.12        
 65 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       14 UNNYC-MR                  NT    1:13.25        
 66 Goldblum, Rachel S        14 CPAC-CT              1:16.84    1:13.28        
 67 Pabby, Tanvi              13 Badger-MR            1:12.73    1:13.31        
 68 Chao, Christina M         13 CPAC-CT              1:22.89    1:13.38        
 69 Bear, Samantha C          13 CPAC-CT              1:22.06    1:13.91        
 70 Cheng, Britney            13 GATE-MR              1:14.72    1:14.09        
 71 Pena, Desiree             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.96    1:14.25        
 71 Lachman, Margaret         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.10    1:14.25        
 73 Pohl, Phoebe C            17 CPAC-CT              1:11.91    1:14.44        
 74 Wong, Samantha H          14 HS-MR                1:12.98    1:14.53        
 75 Crowley, Briellen P       15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:13.12    1:14.62        
 76 Alvarez, Margaret         17 CPAC-CT              1:09.58    1:15.06        
 77 Kyin, Leadora A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.89    1:15.25        
 78 Lane, Natasha *           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.38    1:15.90        
 79 Klinovsky, Katarina       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.65    1:15.96        
 80 Pascuzzo, Sofia M         13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:16.13        
 81 Pinzon, Sarah A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.61    1:16.28        
 82 Kidulic, Autumn M         13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:16.68        
 83 Yehia, Myrna H            15 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.08    1:17.07        
 84 Huang, Sabrina R          15 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:17.17        
 85 Xu, Grace                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.30    1:17.49        
 86 Gasic, Doris              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.62    1:17.77        
 87 Strom, Caroline M         13 CPAC-CT              1:21.17    1:18.09        
 88 Yehia, Roanne H           13 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.74    1:19.90        
 89 Canales, Carolyn M        13 HS-MR                1:18.76    1:20.15        
 90 Macalintal, Meagan G      13 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.00    1:20.31        
 91 McDermot, Annie E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:20.58        
 92 Kalyuskin, Nina E         13 GATE-MR              1:21.15    1:20.79        
 93 Ritziu, Andrea            13 RI Marlins-MR        1:46.07    1:21.73        
 94 Larson, Samantha M        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.11    1:22.15        
 95 Edens, Maddie E           15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:30.09    1:22.53        
 96 Moffitt, Anna K           14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:19.08    1:23.77        
 97 Blaze, Erica M            13 CPAC-CT              1:39.10    1:24.06        
 98 Ibrahim, Yara             16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:24.69        
 99 Wesh, Jandeija B          13 GATE-MR              1:29.00    1:31.64        
 -- Vogt, Hailey L            17 Scarlet-NJ           1:07.24         NS        
 -- Arnold, Samantha M        17 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.07         NS        
 -- Janson, Emma G            15 CPAC-CT              1:11.01         NS        
 -- Tuhtasinova, Maftuna      19 NYCC-MR              1:05.00         NS        
 -- Chan, Shirley             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.67         NS        
 -- Pearson, Elizabeth        14 NYCC-MR              1:17.00        SCR        
 -- Brennan, Catie F          13 NYCC-MR              1:11.00        SCR        
 -- Gentry, Alona R           14 CPAC-CT              1:19.87        SCR        
 -- Wong, Isabelle            15 GATE-MR              1:18.73        SCR        
 -- Covaci, Kristie-Anna      15 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Gomez, Chelsea O          15 NYCC-MR              1:03.80        SCR        
 -- Howell, Shannon M         16 PAAC-MA              1:02.10        SCR        
 -- Hutchings, Zoe            14 Badger-MR            1:11.50        SCR        
 -- Carlson, Porter E         16 CPAC-CT              1:04.72        SCR        
 -- O'Meara, Sappha E         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.82        SCR        
 -- Ferreira, Lindsey E       13 CPAC-CT              1:16.47        SCR        
 -- Magnotta, Danielle N      14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:13.56        SCR        
 -- Montanez, Leonor M        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.60        SCR        
 -- Kuo, Victoria F           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.51        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.64    2:11.83        
                1:04.25   2:11.83 (1:07.58)                                        
  2 Tallier, Sophie T         16 Scarlet-NJ           2:09.37    2:13.01        
                1:06.36   2:13.01 (1:06.65)                                        
  3 Mulvenna, Ann C           14 Scarlet-NJ           2:17.76    2:15.23        
                1:07.42   2:15.23 (1:07.81)                                        
  4 Daday, Caitlin E          17 PAAC-MA              2:11.19    2:15.93        
                1:07.48   2:15.93 (1:08.45)                                        
  5 Trivino, Maria A          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.89    2:17.85        
                1:07.95   2:17.85 (1:09.90)                                        
  6 Howell, Shannon M         16 PAAC-MA              2:11.85    2:18.40        
                1:06.55   2:18.40 (1:11.85)                                        
  7 McGowan, Alessia M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.46    2:18.75        
                1:07.42   2:18.75 (1:11.33)                                        
  8 Daday, Colleen M          14 PAAC-MA              2:13.52    2:19.30        
  9 Alvarez, Alexis           15 CPAC-CT              2:21.80    2:20.57        
                1:08.60   2:20.57 (1:11.97)                                        
  9 Stiles, Jessica W         17 Morris County-NJ     2:15.94    2:20.57        
                1:08.27   2:20.57 (1:12.30)                                        
 11 DelFranco, Carly J        16 PAAC-MA              2:17.93    2:20.98        
 12 Czochanski, Kelly F       16 Scarlet-NJ           2:16.08    2:21.10        
                1:09.78   2:21.10 (1:11.32)                                        
 13 Baratta, Gabby A          14 Scarlet-NJ           2:21.16    2:21.69        
                1:08.38   2:21.69 (1:13.31)                                        
 14 Cervone, Sarah M          16 Scarlet-NJ           2:16.12    2:21.79        
                1:09.50   2:21.79 (1:12.29)                                        
 15 Hsiung, Tiffany           17 Scarlet-NJ           2:22.34    2:22.59        
                1:09.26   2:22.59 (1:13.33)                                        
 16 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.14    2:23.77        
                1:08.42   2:23.77 (1:15.35)                                        
 17 Fried, Carly T            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.39    2:23.84        
                1:09.77   2:23.84 (1:14.07)                                        
 18 Thomas, Danielle M        17 PAAC-MA              2:15.30    2:23.94        
                1:09.04   2:23.94 (1:14.90)                                        
 19 Simotas, Nicole F         16 Scarlet-NJ           2:18.62    2:24.14        
                1:10.52   2:24.14 (1:13.62)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Keannie M      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.51    2:24.26        
                1:09.70   2:24.26 (1:14.56)                                        
 21 Tan, Cathy                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.54    2:24.56        
                1:09.99   2:24.56 (1:14.57)                                        
 22 Price, Ilana B            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.99    2:25.45        
 23 Cattano, Kelly E          13 CPAC-CT              2:27.92    2:25.55        
                1:12.03   2:25.55 (1:13.52)                                        
 24 Hyatt, Juli M             14 Scarlet-NJ           2:32.25    2:25.79        
                1:12.47   2:25.79 (1:13.32)                                        
 25 Sharma, Jaya              13 Scarlet-NJ           2:27.95    2:26.18        
                1:10.53   2:26.18 (1:15.65)                                        
 26 Pohl, Charlotte L         14 CPAC-CT              2:37.73    2:26.30        
                1:09.96   2:26.30 (1:16.34)                                        
 27 Knobler, Sera A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.97    2:26.93        
                1:11.39   2:26.93 (1:15.54)                                        
 28 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.55    2:27.55        
                1:11.99   2:27.55 (1:15.56)                                        
 29 Stobbie, Belle C          15 CPAC-CT              2:34.36    2:27.58        
                1:11.08   2:27.58 (1:16.50)                                        
 30 Safovich, Polina F        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.89    2:27.99        
                1:10.92   2:27.99 (1:17.07)                                        
 31 Arnold, Samantha M        17 Scarlet-NJ           2:23.43    2:29.10        
                1:12.29   2:29.10 (1:16.81)                                        
 32 Christensen, Kaki C       13 UN-CT                2:25.53    2:29.16        
                1:13.08   2:29.16 (1:16.08)                                        
 33 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR              2:26.35    2:29.38        
                1:12.82   2:29.38 (1:16.56)                                        
 34 Gasic, Andrea             16 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:29.81        
                1:12.64   2:29.81 (1:17.17)                                        
 35 Banker, Britt A           14 CPAC-CT              2:43.98    2:30.37        
                1:13.30   2:30.37 (1:17.07)                                        
 36 Gentry, Alona R           14 CPAC-CT              2:55.94    2:30.80        
                1:14.18   2:30.80 (1:16.62)                                        
 37 Ascolese, Kea E           13 Morris County-NJ     2:28.51    2:31.01        
                1:13.25   2:31.01 (1:17.76)                                        
 38 Jomo, Ella K              13 UN-CT                2:34.18    2:31.40        
                1:14.59   2:31.40 (1:16.81)                                        
 39 Hillis, Gabrielle B       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.24    2:31.50        
                1:14.76   2:31.50 (1:16.74)                                        
 40 Alvarez, Margaret         17 CPAC-CT              2:29.12    2:31.55        
                1:16.04   2:31.55 (1:15.51)                                        
 41 Dorsey, Kai V             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.99    2:32.54        
                  30.76   2:32.54 (2:01.78)                                        
 42 Maroney, Becca W          15 CPAC-CT              2:32.50    2:32.61        
                1:13.66   2:32.61 (1:18.95)                                        
 43 Weissman, Emily T         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.00    2:32.83        
                1:14.09   2:32.83 (1:18.74)                                        
 44 Castaneda, Julia          13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:28.81    2:32.88        
                1:15.30   2:32.88 (1:17.58)                                        
 45 Vogt, Hailey L            17 Scarlet-NJ           2:23.18    2:33.05        
                1:13.26   2:33.05 (1:19.79)                                        
 46 Carlson, Kellen A         13 CPAC-CT              2:39.66    2:33.66        
                1:16.10   2:33.66 (1:17.56)                                        
 47 Corridon, Claire D        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.95    2:33.68        
                1:14.77   2:33.68 (1:18.91)                                        
 48 Walsh, Georgina           18 NYCC-MR              2:23.33    2:34.37        
                1:14.44   2:34.37 (1:19.93)                                        
 49 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      13 PAAC-MA              2:33.11    2:34.79        
                1:15.50   2:34.79 (1:19.29)                                        
 50 Weeks, Katie E            13 PAAC-MA              2:36.68    2:34.96        
                1:15.79   2:34.96 (1:19.17)                                        
 51 Low, Kelly                14 NYCC-MR              2:32.11    2:35.57        
                1:14.90   2:35.57 (1:20.67)                                        
 52 Stiles, Juliann A         13 Morris County-NJ     2:30.92    2:35.67        
                1:16.15   2:35.67 (1:19.52)                                        
 53 Silverman, Carolyn G      14 Morris County-NJ     2:31.05    2:35.68        
                1:15.93   2:35.68 (1:19.75)                                        
 54 Schnupp, Samantha J       14 NYCC-MR              2:36.03    2:35.80        
                1:14.30   2:35.80 (1:21.50)                                        
 55 Pena, Desiree             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.86    2:35.83        
                1:14.50   2:35.83 (1:21.33)                                        
 56 Reynolds, Emily M         16 Scarlet-NJ           2:23.00    2:36.00        
                1:12.40   2:36.00 (1:23.60)                                        
 57 Commaroto, Sarah A        13 CPAC-CT              2:52.74    2:36.11        
                1:17.07   2:36.11 (1:19.04)                                        
 58 Janson, Emma G            15 CPAC-CT              2:44.84    2:36.56        
                1:15.55   2:36.56 (1:21.01)                                        
 59 Pohl, Phoebe C            17 CPAC-CT              2:36.53    2:36.60        
                1:13.35   2:36.60 (1:23.25)                                        
 60 Lachman, Margaret         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.54    2:36.79        
                1:18.53   2:36.79 (1:18.26)                                        
 61 Irato, Carmela            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.09    2:37.04        
                1:16.77   2:37.04 (1:20.27)                                        
 62 Coccaro, Shannon M        14 Scarlet-NJ           2:37.34    2:37.35        
                1:17.06   2:37.35 (1:20.29)                                        
 63 Wang, Carol               15 GATE-MR              2:40.00    2:37.40        
                1:16.25   2:37.40 (1:21.15)                                        
 64 Paholak, Milah V          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.22    2:37.75        
                1:16.38   2:37.75 (1:21.37)                                        
 65 Xu, Annie Y               13 Scarlet-NJ           2:35.20    2:38.67        
                1:14.29   2:38.67 (1:24.38)                                        
 66 Herring, Sophia M         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.57    2:38.89        
                1:14.99   2:38.89 (1:23.90)                                        
 67 Rhodd, Holland M          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.73    2:39.04        
                1:17.14   2:39.04 (1:21.90)                                        
 68 Bear, Samantha C          13 CPAC-CT              3:03.09    2:39.45        
                1:17.42   2:39.45 (1:22.03)                                        
 69 Abdelrahman, Rawan        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.05    2:39.48        
                1:18.81   2:39.48 (1:20.67)                                        
 70 Robert, Jessica           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.59    2:39.83        
                1:14.68   2:39.83 (1:25.15)                                        
 71 Irwin, Amanda P           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.34    2:40.28        
                1:16.55   2:40.28 (1:23.73)                                        
 72 Kaplan, Maya              17 Scarlet-NJ           2:41.82    2:40.42        
                1:15.32   2:40.42 (1:25.10)                                        
 73 Berry-Toon, Catharine Q   13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:37.08    2:41.93        
 74 Beavers, Maisy            14 NYCC-MR              2:36.14    2:42.27        
                1:15.72   2:42.27 (1:26.55)                                        
 75 Sheridan, Abigail K       13 PAAC-MA              3:25.20    2:42.42        
                1:21.18   2:42.42 (1:21.24)                                        
 76 Sheridan, Zoe R           13 PAAC-MA              2:49.69    2:42.62        
                1:19.85   2:42.62 (1:22.77)                                        
 77 Horwitz, Rebecca A        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:38.45    2:42.68        
                1:17.94   2:42.68 (1:24.74)                                        
 78 O'Meara, Sappha E         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.06    2:42.80        
                1:18.22   2:42.80 (1:24.58)                                        
 79 Strom, Caroline M         13 CPAC-CT              2:59.83    2:43.76        
                1:20.06   2:43.76 (1:23.70)                                        
 80 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       14 UNNYC-MR                  NT    2:44.16        
                1:19.50   2:44.16 (1:24.66)                                        
 81 Pinzon, Sarah A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.56    2:44.23        
                1:20.02   2:44.23 (1:24.21)                                        
 82 Crowley, Briellen P       15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:40.13    2:44.81        
                1:17.82   2:44.81 (1:26.99)                                        
 83 Kyin, Leadora A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.31    2:45.00        
                1:19.47   2:45.00 (1:25.53)                                        
 84 Pearson, Elizabeth        14 NYCC-MR              2:35.00    2:45.23        
                1:17.65   2:45.23 (1:27.58)                                        
 85 Chao, Christina M         13 CPAC-CT                   NT    2:45.66        
                1:20.65   2:45.66 (1:25.01)                                        
 86 McDermot, Annie E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:46.60        
                1:20.66   2:46.60 (1:25.94)                                        
 87 Gasic, Doris              13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:47.00        
                1:20.60   2:47.00 (1:26.40)                                        
 88 Pabby, Tanvi              13 Badger-MR            2:38.90    2:47.57        
                1:20.51   2:47.57 (1:27.06)                                        
 89 Pascuzzo, Sofia M         13 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:48.74        
 90 Mei, Emily S              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.44    2:51.03        
                1:21.71   2:51.03 (1:29.32)                                        
 91 Xu, Grace                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:51.58        
                1:22.39   2:51.58 (1:29.19)                                        
 92 Kidulic, Autumn M         13 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:51.60        
                1:24.84   2:51.60 (1:26.76)                                        
 93 Edens, Maddie E           15 SeaDragons-NJ        3:30.09    2:56.35        
                1:23.17   2:56.35 (1:33.18)                                        
 94 Larson, Samantha M        13 Scarlet-NJ           3:16.05    2:59.21        
                1:29.28   2:59.21 (1:29.93)                                        
 95 Moffitt, Anna K           14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:55.63    3:01.30        
                1:26.84   3:01.30 (1:34.46)                                        
 96 Ritziu, Andrea            13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    3:02.24        
                1:27.93   3:02.24 (1:34.31)                                        
 97 Blaze, Erica M            13 CPAC-CT              3:05.50    3:03.29        
                1:27.67   3:03.29 (1:35.62)                                        
 98 Ibrahim, Yara             16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:22.20        
                1:31.16   3:22.20 (1:51.04)                                        
 99 Wesh, Jandeija B          13 GATE-MR              3:15.00    3:22.46        
                1:35.97   3:22.46 (1:46.49)                                        
 -- Tuhtasinova, Maftuna      19 NYCC-MR              2:13.00         NS        
 -- Simotas, Samantha C       13 Scarlet-NJ           2:47.12         NS        
 -- Pena, Sarahe              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.56         NS        
 -- Reynoso, Jessica M        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.16         NS        
 -- Hutchings, Zoe            14 Badger-MR            2:37.00        SCR        
 -- Covaci, Kristie-Anna      15 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Ferreira, Lindsey E       13 CPAC-CT              2:31.80        SCR        
 -- Carlson, Porter E         16 CPAC-CT              2:26.81        SCR        
 -- Magnotta, Danielle N      14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:43.13        SCR        
 -- Brennan, Catie F          13 NYCC-MR              2:41.85        SCR        
 -- Gomez, Chelsea O          15 NYCC-MR              2:15.77        SCR        
 -- Montanez, Leonor M        13 Scarlet-NJ           2:59.79        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuhtasinova, Maftuna      19 NYCC-MR              1:07.00    1:08.10        
  2 Silverman, Carolyn G      14 Morris County-NJ     1:06.77    1:09.57        
  3 McGowan, Alessia M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.63    1:10.74        
  4 Mulvenna, Ann C           14 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.92    1:11.87        
  5 Alvarez, Alexis           15 CPAC-CT              1:10.22    1:12.42        
  6 Tan, Cathy                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.36    1:12.74        
  7 Daday, Caitlin E          17 PAAC-MA              1:08.84    1:12.88        
  8 Hsiung, Tiffany           17 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.74    1:13.19        
  9 Giangrande, Gillian E     13 CPAC-CT              1:13.73    1:14.74        
 10 Safovich, Polina F        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.97    1:14.85        
 11 Maroney, Becca W          15 CPAC-CT              1:15.70    1:15.32        
 12 Czochanski, Kelly F       16 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.43    1:15.83        
 13 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR              1:19.21    1:15.85        
 14 Lai, Stephanie R          13 NYCC-MR              1:20.28    1:16.38        
 15 Paholak, Milah V          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.30    1:16.77        
 16 Chan, Shirley             18 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:16.95        
 17 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.79    1:17.03        
 18 Moody, Sophie P           16 NYCC-MR              1:16.35    1:17.08        
 19 Kinkel, Amanda N          15 GATE-MR              1:18.67    1:17.48        
 20 Fong, Chloe C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.06    1:17.63        
 21 Pohl, Charlotte L         14 CPAC-CT              1:19.15    1:17.74        
 22 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 NYCC-MR              1:13.85    1:18.32        
 23 Stobbie, Belle C          15 CPAC-CT              1:18.60    1:18.42        
 24 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        17 GATE-MR              1:15.03    1:18.93        
 25 Castaneda, Sierra R       15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:14.47    1:19.15        
 26 Daday, Colleen M          14 PAAC-MA              1:13.55    1:19.39        
 27 Walsh, Georgina           18 NYCC-MR              1:13.76    1:19.69        
 28 Irato, Carmela            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.46    1:19.77        
 29 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.88    1:19.87        
 30 Robert, Jessica           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.20    1:20.10        
 31 Banker, Britt A           14 CPAC-CT              1:23.09    1:20.49        
 32 Castaneda, Julia          13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:15.48    1:20.58        
 33 Hillis, Gabrielle B       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.84    1:20.93        
 34 Simotas, Samantha C       13 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.07    1:20.99        
 35 Knobler, Sera A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.16    1:21.36        
 36 Stiles, Juliann A         13 Morris County-NJ     1:21.13    1:21.44        
 37 Weeks, Katie E            13 PAAC-MA              1:20.30    1:21.50        
 38 Schnupp, Samantha J       14 NYCC-MR              1:21.86    1:21.75        
 39 Jomo, Ella K              13 UN-CT                1:18.24    1:21.79        
 40 Coccaro, Shannon M        14 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.99    1:21.90        
 41 Beavers, Maisy            14 NYCC-MR              1:18.79    1:21.96        
 42 Christensen, Kaki C       13 UN-CT                1:29.36    1:22.16        
 43 Lee, Audrey               15 GATE-MR              1:18.80    1:22.47        
 44 Gasic, Andrea             16 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.67    1:22.76        
 45 Goldblum, Rachel S        14 CPAC-CT              1:26.25    1:22.98        
 46 Cheng, Britney            13 GATE-MR              1:21.04    1:23.09        
 47 Alvarez, Margaret         17 CPAC-CT              1:12.94    1:23.20        
 48 Low, Kelly                14 NYCC-MR              1:19.41    1:23.99        
 49 Klinovsky, Katarina       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.86    1:24.16        
 50 Huang, Sabrina R          15 GATE-MR              1:24.00    1:24.50        
 51 Pena, Desiree             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.42    1:24.60        
 52 Bear, Samantha C          13 CPAC-CT              1:34.72    1:24.62        
 53 Rodriguez, Keannie M      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.15    1:24.92        
 54 Herring, Sophia M         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.01    1:25.32        
 55 Crowley, Briellen P       15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:22.73    1:26.19        
 56 Pinzon, Sarah A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.76    1:26.27        
 57 Kyin, Leadora A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.62    1:26.31        
 58 Olszewski, Inez I         13 NYCC-MR              1:30.30    1:26.81        
 59 Rhodd, Holland M          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.51    1:27.20        
 60 Shen, Alexandra           14 HS-MR                1:24.33    1:28.00        
 61 Montes, Adrianna          15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:28.11        
 62 Pascuzzo, Sofia M         13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:28.13        
 63 Strom, Caroline M         13 CPAC-CT              1:36.20    1:28.90        
 64 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       14 UNNYC-MR                  NT    1:29.24        
 65 Canales, Carolyn M        13 HS-MR                1:29.12    1:29.53        
 66 Pohl, Phoebe C            17 CPAC-CT              1:30.34    1:29.55        
 67 Ritziu, Andrea            13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:30.21        
 68 Xu, Grace                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.90    1:30.87        
 69 Kalyuskin, Nina E         13 GATE-MR              1:33.75    1:30.89        
 70 Ibrahim, Yara             16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:30.93        
 71 Kidulic, Autumn M         13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:31.31        
 72 Edens, Maddie E           15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:45.09    1:32.74        
 73 Yehia, Roanne H           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.71    1:33.58        
 74 Gasic, Doris              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:44.37    1:34.05        
 75 Macalintal, Meagan G      13 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.00    1:34.20        
 76 McDermot, Annie E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:34.91        
 77 Blaze, Erica M            13 CPAC-CT              1:33.90    1:37.87        
 78 Larson, Samantha M        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:36.95    1:38.57        
 79 Wesh, Jandeija B          13 GATE-MR              1:40.75    1:47.20        
 -- Wong, Isabelle            15 GATE-MR              1:29.00        SCR        
 -- Pearson, Elizabeth        14 NYCC-MR              1:25.00        SCR        
 -- Hutchings, Zoe            14 Badger-MR            1:24.18        SCR        
 -- Covaci, Kristie-Anna      15 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Brennan, Catie F          13 NYCC-MR              1:21.07        SCR        
 -- Gentry, Alona R           14 CPAC-CT              1:28.41        SCR        
 -- Howell, Shannon M         16 PAAC-MA              1:09.33        SCR        
 -- Song, Marissa D           15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- DelFranco, Carly J        16 PAAC-MA              1:10.41        SCR        
 -- Kuo, Victoria F           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.68        SCR        
 -- Hare, Maia                16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.15        SCR        
 -- Ferreira, Lindsey E       13 CPAC-CT              1:35.85        SCR        
 -- Carlson, Porter E         16 CPAC-CT              1:17.64        SCR        
 -- Magnotta, Danielle N      14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:23.43        SCR        
 -- Montanez, Leonor M        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.88        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulvenna, Ann C           14 Scarlet-NJ           2:29.86    2:28.46        
                1:14.66   2:28.46 (1:13.80)                                        
  2 Tuhtasinova, Maftuna      19 NYCC-MR              2:23.00    2:28.59        
                1:12.07   2:28.59 (1:16.52)                                        
  3 Brickman, Molly E         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.59    2:33.48        
                1:14.34   2:33.48 (1:19.14)                                        
  4 Daday, Caitlin E          17 PAAC-MA              2:25.69    2:33.53        
                1:15.63   2:33.53 (1:17.90)                                        
  5 Tan, Cathy                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.11    2:33.89        
                1:15.39   2:33.89 (1:18.50)                                        
  6 Hsiung, Tiffany           17 Scarlet-NJ           2:29.75    2:35.58        
  7 DelFranco, Carly J        16 PAAC-MA              2:32.11    2:35.95        
                1:16.26   2:35.95 (1:19.69)                                        
  8 Silverman, Carolyn G      14 Morris County-NJ     2:32.80    2:36.12        
                1:16.07   2:36.12 (1:20.05)                                        
  9 Alvarez, Alexis           15 CPAC-CT              2:29.91    2:36.90        
                1:16.98   2:36.90 (1:19.92)                                        
 10 Howell, Shannon M         16 PAAC-MA              2:30.36    2:38.93        
                1:17.20   2:38.93 (1:21.73)                                        
 11 Maroney, Becca W          15 CPAC-CT              2:40.71    2:40.46        
                1:17.67   2:40.46 (1:22.79)                                        
 12 Giangrande, Gillian E     13 CPAC-CT              2:45.38    2:40.53        
                1:20.74   2:40.53 (1:19.79)                                        
 12 Czochanski, Kelly F       16 Scarlet-NJ           2:33.72    2:40.53        
                1:19.95   2:40.53 (1:20.58)                                        
 14 Daday, Colleen M          14 PAAC-MA              2:33.07    2:41.09        
 15 Paholak, Milah V          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.97    2:42.37        
 16 Thomas, Danielle M        17 PAAC-MA              2:33.75    2:43.13        
                1:20.35   2:43.13 (1:22.78)                                        
 17 Corridon, Claire D        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.32    2:43.73        
                1:46.60     2:43.73 (57.13)                                        
 18 Fong, Chloe C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:44.64        
                1:20.27   2:44.64 (1:24.37)                                        
 19 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR              2:54.77    2:45.11        
                1:19.57   2:45.11 (1:25.54)                                        
 20 Banker, Britt A           14 CPAC-CT              2:58.62    2:46.56        
                1:21.06   2:46.56 (1:25.50)                                        
 21 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 NYCC-MR              2:41.77    2:48.63        
                1:22.26   2:48.63 (1:26.37)                                        
 22 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.11    2:49.02        
                1:24.36   2:49.02 (1:24.66)                                        
 23 Chan, Shirley             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.61    2:49.39        
                1:22.80   2:49.39 (1:26.59)                                        
 24 Robert, Jessica           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.06    2:49.93        
                1:22.80   2:49.93 (1:27.13)                                        
 25 Knobler, Sera A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.89    2:50.00        
                1:24.01   2:50.00 (1:25.99)                                        
 26 Alvarez, Margaret         17 CPAC-CT              2:36.90    2:50.02        
                1:21.99   2:50.02 (1:28.03)                                        
 27 Weeks, Katie E            13 PAAC-MA              2:49.78    2:51.95        
                1:46.60   2:51.95 (1:05.35)                                        
 28 Stiles, Juliann A         13 Morris County-NJ     2:57.76    2:53.25        
 29 Coccaro, Shannon M        14 Scarlet-NJ           2:48.07    2:53.30        
                1:25.35   2:53.30 (1:27.95)                                        
 30 Weissman, Emily T         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:53.38        
                1:26.50   2:53.38 (1:26.88)                                        
 31 Wang, Carol               15 GATE-MR              2:57.00    2:54.99        
                1:25.97   2:54.99 (1:29.02)                                        
 32 Hillis, Gabrielle B       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:05.33    2:56.13        
                1:27.03   2:56.13 (1:29.10)                                        
 33 Irato, Carmela            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.46    2:58.34        
                1:20.32   2:58.34 (1:38.02)                                        
 34 Low, Kelly                14 NYCC-MR              2:52.43    2:58.58        
 35 Beavers, Maisy            14 NYCC-MR              2:55.63    3:00.29        
                1:25.05   3:00.29 (1:35.24)                                        
 36 Montes, Adrianna          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:03.38    3:01.50        
                1:29.35   3:01.50 (1:32.15)                                        
 37 Crowley, Briellen P       15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:55.50    3:01.92        
                1:27.90   3:01.92 (1:34.02)                                        
 38 Sheridan, Abigail K       13 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:03.77        
                1:30.58   3:03.77 (1:33.19)                                        
 39 Klinovsky, Katarina       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.88    3:08.04        
                1:31.26   3:08.04 (1:36.78)                                        
 40 Sheridan, Zoe R           13 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:11.23        
                1:32.79   3:11.23 (1:38.44)                                        
 41 Ramirez, Claire R         14 Sachem-MR            2:58.00    3:12.19        
                1:35.47   3:12.19 (1:36.72)                                        
 42 Kunesch, Victoria E       14 SeaDragons-NJ        3:10.03    3:18.88        
                1:38.38   3:18.88 (1:40.50)                                        
 -- Kalyuskin, Nina E         13 GATE-MR              2:50.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:34.85        DQ (1:40.56)                                        
 -- Song, Marissa D           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:54.57         NS        
 -- Pena, Desiree             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.23         NS        
 -- Hutchings, Zoe            14 Badger-MR            3:02.21        SCR        
 -- Brennan, Catie F          13 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Montanez, Leonor M        13 Scarlet-NJ           3:34.18        SCR        
 -- Ferreira, Lindsey E       13 CPAC-CT              2:55.50        SCR        
 -- Walsh, Georgina           18 NYCC-MR              2:36.33        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Carly T            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.30    1:19.27        
  2 Reynoso, Jessica M        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.89    1:21.69        
  3 Trivino, Maria A          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.18    1:22.28        
  4 Thomas, Danielle M        17 PAAC-MA              1:17.69    1:22.52        
  5 Baratta, Gabby A          14 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.54    1:23.78        
  6 McGowan, Alessia M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.00    1:24.33        
  7 Kiernan, Marilee S        25 NYAC-MR              1:20.01    1:24.83        
  8 Wilf, Jenna R             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.80    1:24.97        
  9 Christensen, Kaki C       13 UN-CT                1:22.22    1:25.11        
 10 Herring, Sophia M         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.67    1:25.65        
 11 Walsh, Georgina           18 NYCC-MR              1:23.50    1:26.29        
 12 Cervone, Sarah M          16 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.03    1:26.82        
 13 Chao, Christina M         13 CPAC-CT              1:38.74    1:27.34        
 14 Ascolese, Kea E           13 Morris County-NJ     1:29.42    1:27.69        
 15 Price, Ilana B            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.28    1:28.04        
 16 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      13 PAAC-MA              1:27.76    1:28.24        
 17 Hare, Maia                16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.49    1:28.85        
 18 Castaneda, Julia          13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:24.14    1:28.89        
 19 Safovich, Polina F        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.22    1:28.93        
 20 O'Meara, Sappha E         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.34    1:29.04        
 21 Simotas, Nicole F         16 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.78    1:29.26        
 22 Pearson, Elizabeth        14 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:29.31        
 23 Wesh, Jandeija B          13 GATE-MR              1:43.60    1:29.40        
 24 Hyatt, Juli M             14 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.56    1:29.55        
 25 Sharma, Jaya              13 Scarlet-NJ           1:28.76    1:29.56        
 26 Reynolds, Emily M         16 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.00    1:29.85        
 27 Lachman, Margaret         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.01    1:30.67        
 28 Kaplan, Maya              17 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.22    1:31.00        
 29 Chan, Shirley             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.68    1:31.26        
 30 Wong, Isabelle            15 GATE-MR              1:31.73    1:31.55        
 31 Carlson, Kellen A         13 CPAC-CT              1:27.40    1:31.67        
 32 Cheng, Britney            13 GATE-MR              1:31.00    1:31.90        
 33 Lane, Natasha *           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.16    1:32.09        
 34 Pena, Jarleen B           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.22    1:32.45        
 35 Pena, Sarahe              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.62    1:33.01        
 36 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.12    1:33.47        
 37 Montes, Adrianna          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.57    1:33.85        
 38 Stobbie, Belle C          15 CPAC-CT              1:37.96    1:34.03        
 39 Pohl, Charlotte L         14 CPAC-CT              1:38.38    1:34.26        
 40 Huang, Sabrina R          15 GATE-MR              1:31.08    1:34.75        
 41 Weissman, Emily T         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.51    1:35.42        
 42 Berry-Toon, Catharine Q   13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:32.35    1:35.43        
 43 Xu, Annie Y               13 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.36    1:35.98        
 44 Simotas, Samantha C       13 Scarlet-NJ           1:33.50    1:36.28        
 45 Rodriguez, Keannie M      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.09    1:36.36        
 46 Blaze, Isabel W           13 CPAC-CT              1:28.45    1:36.76        
 47 Janson, Emma G            15 CPAC-CT              1:41.01    1:36.81        
 48 Gentry, Alona R           14 CPAC-CT              1:49.16    1:36.89        
 49 Abdelrahman, Rawan        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.55    1:37.55        
 50 Goldblum, Rachel S        14 CPAC-CT              1:35.85    1:37.92        
 51 Moffitt, Anna K           14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:32.49    1:37.98        
 52 Taylor, Sophia G          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.15    1:38.23        
 53 OH, Sarafina M            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.81    1:38.38        
 54 Horwitz, Rebecca A        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.45    1:39.19        
 55 Pinzon, Sarah A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.99    1:41.14        
 56 Shirazi, Tara J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.98    1:41.71        
 57 Kidulic, Autumn M         13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:42.20        
 58 McDermot, Annie E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.23    1:42.28        
 59 Irwin, Amanda P           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.89    1:43.23        
 60 Pohl, Phoebe C            17 CPAC-CT              1:43.59    1:43.51        
 61 Xu, Grace                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.39    1:43.86        
 62 Mei, Emily S              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.98    1:44.14        
 63 Rhodd, Holland M          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.48    1:44.49        
 64 Kyin, Leadora A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.80    1:44.87        
 65 Ramirez, Claire R         14 Sachem-MR            1:52.02    1:45.29        
 66 Kunesch, Victoria E       14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:41.43    1:46.39        
 67 Blaze, Erica M            13 CPAC-CT              1:44.50    1:47.36        
 68 Strom, Caroline M         13 CPAC-CT              1:54.90    1:47.72        
 69 Gasic, Doris              13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:47.82        
 70 Edens, Maddie E           15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:50.09    1:48.32        
 71 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       14 UNNYC-MR                  NT    1:49.12        
 72 Larson, Samantha M        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:53.22    1:51.22        
 -- Kalyuskin, Nina E         13 GATE-MR              1:39.03         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Cattano, Kelly E          13 CPAC-CT              2:06.15         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Neal, Lia M               18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.38         NS        
 -- Jomo, Ella K              13 UN-CT                1:52.67        SCR        
 -- Brennan, Catie F          13 NYCC-MR              1:37.40        SCR        
 -- Covaci, Kristie-Anna      15 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Magnotta, Danielle N      14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:36.53        SCR        
 -- Carlson, Porter E         16 CPAC-CT              1:35.82        SCR        
 -- Pascuzzo, Sofia M         13 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Montanez, Leonor M        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.68        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trivino, Maria A          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.66    2:53.56        
  2 Thomas, Danielle M        17 PAAC-MA              2:44.84    2:55.03        
                1:25.96   2:55.03 (1:29.07)                                        
  3 Fried, Carly T            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.40    2:56.71        
                1:25.76   2:56.71 (1:30.95)                                        
  4 Fong, Chloe C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:06.62    3:01.16        
                1:27.38   3:01.16 (1:33.78)                                        
  5 Cervone, Sarah M          16 Scarlet-NJ           2:55.35    3:03.06        
  6 Baratta, Gabby A          14 Scarlet-NJ           3:00.05    3:05.49        
                  30.24   3:05.49 (2:35.25)                                        
  7 Ascolese, Kea E           13 Morris County-NJ     3:12.86    3:05.84        
  8 McGowan, Alessia M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:06.25        
  9 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      13 PAAC-MA              3:08.46    3:10.23        
                1:32.49   3:10.23 (1:37.74)                                        
 10 Walsh, Georgina           18 NYCC-MR              2:59.31    3:10.28        
                1:31.34   3:10.28 (1:38.94)                                        
 11 Paholak, Milah V          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.94    3:10.65        
                1:31.32   3:10.65 (1:39.33)                                        
 12 Simotas, Nicole F         16 Scarlet-NJ           3:04.30    3:10.91        
                1:33.38   3:10.91 (1:37.53)                                        
 13 Chao, Christina M         13 CPAC-CT              3:35.33    3:11.74        
                1:34.55   3:11.74 (1:37.19)                                        
 14 Carlson, Kellen A         13 CPAC-CT              3:15.55    3:12.78        
                1:35.16   3:12.78 (1:37.62)                                        
 15 Lane, Natasha *           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:22.04    3:13.43        
                1:32.22   3:13.43 (1:41.21)                                        
 16 Hyatt, Juli M             14 Scarlet-NJ           3:14.92    3:14.22        
                1:33.06   3:14.22 (1:41.16)                                        
 17 Reynolds, Emily M         16 Scarlet-NJ           3:20.00    3:14.70        
                1:31.74   3:14.70 (1:42.96)                                        
 18 Lachman, Margaret         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.15    3:16.50        
 19 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:20.83        
                1:37.09   3:20.83 (1:43.74)                                        
 20 Hon, Gi Gi                13 HS-MR                3:14.60    3:23.09        
                1:39.58   3:23.09 (1:43.51)                                        
 21 Pena, Sarahe              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.69    3:23.20        
 22 Taylor, Sophia G          15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:24.36        
 23 Xu, Annie Y               13 Scarlet-NJ           3:15.20    3:26.69        
                1:40.26   3:26.69 (1:46.43)                                        
 24 Weissman, Emily T         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:37.45    3:28.31        
                1:42.22   3:28.31 (1:46.09)                                        
 25 Abdelrahman, Rawan        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:22.87    3:28.67        
                1:41.48   3:28.67 (1:47.19)                                        
 26 Yehia, Myrna H            15 Scarlet-NJ           3:21.26    3:30.76        
                1:38.03   3:30.76 (1:52.73)                                        
 27 Moffitt, Anna K           14 SeaDragons-NJ        3:18.97    3:31.84        
                1:40.27   3:31.84 (1:51.57)                                        
 28 Wong, Samantha H          14 HS-MR                3:25.60    3:36.81        
                1:45.49   3:36.81 (1:51.32)                                        
 29 Shirazi, Tara J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:48.41    3:37.94        
 30 Canales, Carolyn M        13 HS-MR                3:44.26    3:45.16        
                1:49.70   3:45.16 (1:55.46)                                        
 -- Wang, Carol               15 GATE-MR              3:30.00        SCR        
 -- Brennan, Catie F          13 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Reynoso, Jessica M        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.77        SCR        
 -- DelFranco, Carly J        16 PAAC-MA              2:57.69        SCR        
 -- O'Meara, Sappha E         15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Pearson, Elizabeth        14 NYCC-MR              3:10.00        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hare, Maia                16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.02    1:07.84        
  2 Brickman, Molly E         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.00    1:08.72        
  3 Chan, Shirley             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.73    1:09.46        
  4 Tallier, Sophie T         16 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.59    1:09.78        
  5 Giangrande, Gillian E     13 CPAC-CT              1:10.87    1:10.41        
  6 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.27    1:11.89        
  7 Baratta, Gabby A          14 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.92    1:11.94        
  8 Mulvenna, Ann C           14 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.51    1:11.95        
  9 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.33    1:12.61        
 10 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 NYCC-MR              1:10.46    1:13.71        
 11 Safovich, Polina F        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.35    1:14.05        
 12 Stobbie, Belle C          15 CPAC-CT              1:16.29    1:14.75        
 13 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.45    1:14.76        
 14 Vogt, Hailey L            17 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.02    1:14.77        
 15 Sharma, Jaya              13 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.37    1:14.95        
 16 Fong, Chloe C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.24    1:15.23        
 17 Alvarez, Alexis           15 CPAC-CT              1:19.90    1:15.62        
 18 Blaze, Isabel W           13 CPAC-CT              1:43.47    1:16.16        
 19 Czochanski, Kelly F       16 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.14    1:16.55        
 20 Maroney, Becca W          15 CPAC-CT              1:19.64    1:16.71        
 21 Arnold, Samantha M        17 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.66    1:17.05        
 22 Carlson, Kellen A         13 CPAC-CT              1:21.65    1:17.36        
 23 Weeks, Katie E            13 PAAC-MA              1:16.36    1:17.90        
 24 Thomas, Danielle M        17 PAAC-MA              1:12.06    1:18.25        
 25 Daday, Colleen M          14 PAAC-MA              1:16.97    1:18.53        
 26 Gasic, Andrea             16 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.47    1:18.89        
 27 Commaroto, Sarah A        13 CPAC-CT              1:26.83    1:20.11        
 28 Schnupp, Samantha J       14 NYCC-MR              1:22.21    1:20.18        
 29 Wang, Carol               15 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:20.35        
 30 Taylor, Sophia G          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.88    1:20.38        
 31 Alvarez, Margaret         17 CPAC-CT              1:16.28    1:20.66        
 32 Hon, Gi Gi                13 HS-MR                1:17.03    1:20.94        
 33 Beavers, Maisy            14 NYCC-MR              1:22.39    1:21.18        
 34 Olszewski, Inez I         13 NYCC-MR              1:19.00    1:21.30        
 35 Stiles, Juliann A         13 Morris County-NJ     1:20.50    1:22.54        
 36 Dorsey, Kai V             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.18    1:23.11        
 37 Herring, Sophia M         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.89    1:23.25        
 38 Banker, Britt A           14 CPAC-CT              1:44.29    1:23.43        
 39 Hillis, Gabrielle B       14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:23.91        
 40 Pabby, Tanvi              13 Badger-MR            1:21.09    1:24.66        
 41 Abdelrahman, Rawan        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.72    1:25.85        
 42 Janson, Emma G            15 CPAC-CT              1:29.11    1:26.06        
 43 Xu, Grace                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.75    1:26.64        
 44 Shirazi, Tara J           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.28    1:26.67        
 45 Irwin, Amanda P           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.04    1:27.51        
 46 Xu, Annie Y               13 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.70    1:28.18        
 47 Bear, Samantha C          13 CPAC-CT              1:36.69    1:29.31        
 48 Robert, Jessica           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.60    1:29.49        
 49 Goldblum, Rachel S        14 CPAC-CT              1:32.14    1:29.64        
 50 Shen, Alexandra           14 HS-MR                1:22.72    1:30.64        
 51 OH, Sarafina M            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.58    1:31.20        
 52 Klinovsky, Katarina       15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:31.78        
 53 Pena, Jarleen B           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.58    1:32.31        
 54 Kyin, Leadora A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.42    1:33.88        
 55 Wong, Samantha H          14 HS-MR                1:31.04    1:34.07        
 56 Low, Kelly                14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:34.72        
 -- Gentry, Alona R           14 CPAC-CT              1:49.38        SCR        
 -- Howell, Shannon M         16 PAAC-MA              1:24.56        SCR        
 -- Carlson, Porter E         16 CPAC-CT              1:16.28        SCR        
 -- Huang, Sabrina R          15 GATE-MR              1:25.07        SCR        
 -- Song, Marissa D           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.32        SCR        
 -- Kinkel, Amanda N          15 GATE-MR              1:24.94        SCR        
 -- Gomez, Chelsea O          15 NYCC-MR              1:10.59        SCR        
 -- Kuo, Victoria F           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.72        SCR        
 -- Ferreira, Lindsey E       13 CPAC-CT              1:25.90        SCR        
 -- Reynoso, Jessica M        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.11        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.65    2:20.04        
                1:07.00   2:20.04 (1:13.04)                                        
  2 Tallier, Sophie T         16 Scarlet-NJ           2:26.85    2:29.36        
  3 Mulvenna, Ann C           14 Scarlet-NJ           2:32.38    2:31.77        
                1:14.32   2:31.77 (1:17.45)                                        
  4 Chan, Shirley             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.76    2:34.34        
                1:11.94   2:34.34 (1:22.40)                                        
  5 Hare, Maia                16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.56    2:37.48        
                1:13.93   2:37.48 (1:23.55)                                        
  6 Baratta, Gabby A          14 Scarlet-NJ           2:51.47    2:41.80        
                1:15.76   2:41.80 (1:26.04)                                        
  7 Giangrande, Gillian E     13 CPAC-CT              2:54.36    2:42.03        
                1:18.20   2:42.03 (1:23.83)                                        
  8 Vogt, Hailey L            17 Scarlet-NJ           2:31.58    2:45.92        
                1:18.28   2:45.92 (1:27.64)                                        
  9 Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.11    2:46.81        
                           420:00:00.00 ( )                             1:15.34 ( )
      2:46.81 (1:31.47)                                                            
 10 Alvarez, Alexis           15 CPAC-CT              2:55.94    2:47.33        
                1:17.19   2:47.33 (1:30.14)                                        
 11 Sharma, Jaya              13 Scarlet-NJ           2:49.68    2:50.99        
                1:17.96   2:50.99 (1:33.03)                                        
 12 Fong, Chloe C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:53.58        
 13 Tan, Cathy                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.34    2:53.92        
                1:22.85   2:53.92 (1:31.07)                                        
 14 Alvarez, Margaret         17 CPAC-CT              2:46.71    2:55.83        
                1:07.38   2:55.83 (1:48.45)                                        
 15 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 NYCC-MR              2:49.08    2:56.16        
                1:22.81   2:56.16 (1:33.35)                                        
 16 Taylor, Sophia G          15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:59.77        
             1:28:40.00      1:28:30.00 ( )                             1:22.11 ( )
      2:59.77 (1:37.66)                                                            
 17 Schnupp, Samantha J       14 NYCC-MR              3:06.40    3:03.51        
               15:00.00         3:03.51 ( )                                        
 18 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.88    3:08.89        
                1:24.13   3:08.89 (1:44.76)                                        
 19 Pabby, Tanvi              13 Badger-MR            3:19.38    3:25.06        
 -- Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.34        DNF        
      Did not finish
 -- Arnold, Samantha M        17 Scarlet-NJ           2:37.31         NS        
 -- Song, Marissa D           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:03.57         NS        
 -- Gomez, Chelsea O          15 NYCC-MR              2:36.48        SCR        
 -- Wang, Carol               15 GATE-MR              3:00.00        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.75    2:30.32        
                1:11.92   2:30.32 (1:18.40)                                        
  2 Trivino, Maria A          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.73    2:35.96        
                1:14.86   2:35.96 (1:21.10)                                        
  3 Cervone, Sarah M          16 Scarlet-NJ           2:36.63    2:38.25        
                1:18.10   2:38.25 (1:20.15)                                        
  4 Tuhtasinova, Maftuna      19 NYCC-MR              2:27.00    2:38.52        
                1:15.07   2:38.52 (1:23.45)                                        
  5 Tallier, Sophie T         16 Scarlet-NJ           2:35.71    2:38.86        
                1:16.96   2:38.86 (1:21.90)                                        
  6 Thomas, Danielle M        17 PAAC-MA              2:32.67    2:38.91        
                1:17.08   2:38.91 (1:21.83)                                        
  7 Baratta, Gabby A          14 Scarlet-NJ           2:39.14    2:38.92        
  8 Hare, Maia                16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.96    2:39.11        
                1:17.11   2:39.11 (1:22.00)                                        
  9 Daday, Caitlin E          17 PAAC-MA              2:35.65    2:39.16        
                1:15.01   2:39.16 (1:24.15)                                        
 10 Hsiung, Tiffany           17 Scarlet-NJ           2:40.78    2:40.73        
                1:16.23   2:40.73 (1:24.50)                                        
 11 Tan, Cathy                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.30    2:41.14        
                1:17.71   2:41.14 (1:23.43)                                        
 12 Mulvenna, Ann C           14 Scarlet-NJ           2:40.62    2:41.54        
                1:13.36   2:41.54 (1:28.18)                                        
 13 Moody, Sophie P           16 NYCC-MR              2:42.14    2:41.85        
                1:15.65   2:41.85 (1:26.20)                                        
 14 Chan, Shirley             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.69    2:42.82        
 15 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.75    2:42.84        
                1:17.45   2:42.84 (1:25.39)                                        
 16 Fried, Carly T            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.80    2:43.98        
                1:18.06   2:43.98 (1:25.92)                                        
 17 Christensen, Kaki C       13 UN-CT                2:55.36    2:45.34        
                1:21.47   2:45.34 (1:23.87)                                        
 18 Price, Ilana B            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.06    2:45.41        
                1:19.98   2:45.41 (1:25.43)                                        
 19 Giangrande, Gillian E     13 CPAC-CT              3:05.32    2:45.46        
                1:12.89   2:45.46 (1:32.57)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Keannie M      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.48    2:46.03        
                1:24.28   2:46.03 (1:21.75)                                        
 21 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR              2:55.92    2:46.05        
                1:18.03   2:46.05 (1:28.02)                                        
 22 Paholak, Milah V          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.11    2:46.44        
                1:18.71   2:46.44 (1:27.73)                                        
 23 Castaneda, Sierra R       15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:37.73    2:46.82        
                1:19.31   2:46.82 (1:27.51)                                        
 24 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.87    2:47.67        
                1:17.57   2:47.67 (1:30.10)                                        
 25 Simotas, Nicole F         16 Scarlet-NJ           2:42.34    2:47.87        
 26 Walsh, Georgina           18 NYCC-MR              2:37.83    2:48.72        
                1:18.74   2:48.72 (1:29.98)                                        
 27 Sharma, Jaya              13 Scarlet-NJ           2:45.60    2:49.47        
                1:24.60   2:49.47 (1:24.87)                                        
 28 Reynolds, Emily M         16 Scarlet-NJ           2:49.00    2:49.61        
                1:21.34   2:49.61 (1:28.27)                                        
 29 Ascolese, Kea E           13 Morris County-NJ     2:48.78    2:50.98        
 30 Lai, Stephanie R          13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:51.54        
                1:18.58   2:51.54 (1:32.96)                                        
 31 Arnold, Samantha M        17 Scarlet-NJ           2:49.29    2:52.31        
                1:21.96   2:52.31 (1:30.35)                                        
 32 Weissman, Emily T         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.83    2:53.59        
                1:23.73   2:53.59 (1:29.86)                                        
 33 Hon, Gi Gi                13 HS-MR                2:47.23    2:54.19        
                1:22.60   2:54.19 (1:31.59)                                        
 34 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      13 PAAC-MA              2:52.30    2:54.41        
 35 Pena, Desiree             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.61    2:54.62        
 36 Hyatt, Juli M             14 Scarlet-NJ           3:01.15    2:54.79        
                1:27.54   2:54.79 (1:27.25)                                        
 37 Vogt, Hailey L            17 Scarlet-NJ           2:43.51    2:55.04        
                1:21.96   2:55.04 (1:33.08)                                        
 38 Simotas, Samantha C       13 Scarlet-NJ           3:10.79    2:55.52        
                1:28.86   2:55.52 (1:26.66)                                        
 38 Castaneda, Julia          13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:43.43    2:55.52        
                1:22.59   2:55.52 (1:32.93)                                        
 40 Wang, Carol               15 GATE-MR              2:57.00    2:55.91        
                1:24.32   2:55.91 (1:31.59)                                        
 41 Xu, Annie Y               13 Scarlet-NJ           2:55.75    2:56.11        
                1:24.27   2:56.11 (1:31.84)                                        
 42 Silverman, Carolyn G      14 Morris County-NJ     3:00.02    2:56.22        
                1:13.86   2:56.22 (1:42.36)                                        
 43 Knobler, Sera A           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.40    2:56.38        
                1:25.88   2:56.38 (1:30.50)                                        
 44 Blaze, Isabel W           13 CPAC-CT              3:31.75    2:56.52        
 45 Montes, Adrianna          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:54.96    2:57.27        
                1:28.15   2:57.27 (1:29.12)                                        
 46 Cheng, Britney            13 GATE-MR              2:57.89    2:57.77        
 47 Coccaro, Shannon M        14 Scarlet-NJ           3:00.62    2:59.29        
                1:21.35   2:59.29 (1:37.94)                                        
 48 Chao, Christina M         13 CPAC-CT              3:20.86    2:59.38        
                1:30.56   2:59.38 (1:28.82)                                        
 49 Pena, Sarahe              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.40    2:59.98        
                1:23.14   2:59.98 (1:36.84)                                        
 50 Lee, Audrey               15 GATE-MR              2:57.78    3:00.03        
                1:26.99   3:00.03 (1:33.04)                                        
 51 OH, Sarafina M            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.96    3:01.62        
                1:45.14   3:01.62 (1:16.48)                                        
 52 Pabby, Tanvi              13 Badger-MR            2:57.06    3:01.89        
                1:25.24   3:01.89 (1:36.65)                                        
 53 Crowley, Briellen P       15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:58.22    3:02.85        
                1:24.86   3:02.85 (1:37.99)                                        
 54 Irwin, Amanda P           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.15    3:04.42        
                1:28.24   3:04.42 (1:36.18)                                        
 55 Pena, Jarleen B           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.91    3:06.12        
                1:21.76   3:06.12 (1:44.36)                                        
 56 Rhodd, Holland M          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:08.66    3:06.94        
 57 Shen, Alexandra           14 HS-MR                2:59.91    3:07.49        
                1:27.21   3:07.49 (1:40.28)                                        
 58 Lane, Natasha *           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.79    3:07.82        
                1:33.04   3:07.82 (1:34.78)                                        
 59 Pinzon, Sarah A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.05    3:09.67        
                1:33.75   3:09.67 (1:35.92)                                        
 60 McDermot, Annie E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.00    3:13.92        
                1:35.67   3:13.92 (1:38.25)                                        
 61 Strom, Caroline M         13 CPAC-CT              3:27.90    3:14.81        
                1:31.98   3:14.81 (1:42.83)                                        
 62 Kidulic, Autumn M         13 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:15.88        
 63 Pascuzzo, Sofia M         13 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:18.26        
                1:34.18   3:18.26 (1:44.08)                                        
 64 Yehia, Roanne H           13 Scarlet-NJ           3:31.66    3:18.93        
                1:33.00   3:18.93 (1:45.93)                                        
 65 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       14 UNNYC-MR                  NT    3:20.29        
                1:40.26   3:20.29 (1:40.03)                                        
 66 Edens, Maddie E           15 SeaDragons-NJ        3:15.89    3:20.58        
 67 Moffitt, Anna K           14 SeaDragons-NJ        3:10.88    3:21.19        
 68 Larson, Samantha M        13 Scarlet-NJ           3:51.10    3:26.33        
                1:43.51   3:26.33 (1:42.82)                                        
 69 Ritziu, Andrea            13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    3:26.50        
                1:40.14   3:26.50 (1:46.36)                                        
 70 Blaze, Erica M            13 CPAC-CT              4:06.32    3:28.38        
 -- Taylor, Sophia G          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.19         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 -- Code, Alexa L             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.63         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 -- Yehia, Myrna H            15 Scarlet-NJ           3:13.56         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
 -- Macalintal, Meagan G      13 Scarlet-NJ           3:27.00         NS        
 -- Wong, Isabelle            15 GATE-MR              3:18.47        SCR        
 -- Reynoso, Jessica M        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.32        SCR        
 -- Hutchings, Zoe            14 Badger-MR            3:01.43        SCR        
 -- Covaci, Kristie-Anna      15 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Czochanski, Kelly F       16 Scarlet-NJ           2:42.14        SCR        
 -- Gomez, Chelsea O          15 NYCC-MR              2:35.62        SCR        
 -- Song, Marissa D           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.13        SCR        
 -- McGowan, Alessia M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.14        SCR        
 -- O'Meara, Sappha E         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.78        SCR        
 -- Magnotta, Danielle N      14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:59.65        SCR        
 -- Montanez, Leonor M        13 Scarlet-NJ           3:17.80        SCR        
 -- DelFranco, Carly J        16 PAAC-MA              2:37.57        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Matthew R          9 SeaDragons-NJ          34.20      33.77        
  2 Montesi, William P        10 CPAC-CT                34.83      33.87        
  3 Yamamoto, Kai             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.35      33.92        
  4 Carrenard, Justice A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.31      34.37        
  5 Sicignano, Tyler J         9 UN-CT                  36.58      34.65        
  6 Pragnell, Tristan Z        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.62      34.96        
  7 Lee, Brandon Y            10 Scarlet-NJ             34.98      34.97        
  8 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR                36.63      35.92        
  9 Hyde, Andrew J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.50      37.00        
 10 Kahn, Jackson              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.68      37.28        
 11 Zhang, Dylan Y             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.19      37.62        
 12 Lai, Christopher B        10 HS-MR                  37.12      37.65        
 13 Lugato, Giacomo S          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.89      37.82        
 14 Mitchener, Ryan            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      38.28        
 15 Kamdin, Sam F              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.68      38.62        
 16 Zhang, Eric K              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.26      38.69        
 17 Plavoukos, Alex F         10 CPAC-CT                39.69      38.84        
 18 Klein, Evan M              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.27      39.05        
 19 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR                42.99      40.08        
 20 Cho, Kenneth K            10 Scarlet-NJ             40.10      40.18        
 21 Vernhes, Sebastien        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      40.44        
 22 Moffitt, Brian E          10 SeaDragons-NJ          41.39      40.61        
 23 Sacranie, Alex             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      40.77        
 24 Blair, Thomas              8 Morris County-NJ       41.13      41.04        
 25 Lee, Penn                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.44      41.83        
 26 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR              40.00      42.58        
 27 Woolmington, Gabriel      10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      42.74        
 28 Ye, Jay                   10 GATE-MR                43.26      42.89        
 29 Fiore, Christian          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      43.01        
 30 Ma, Jared W                9 HS-MR                  39.55      43.42        
 31 Maclennan, Alexander L     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.67      43.47        
 32 Jacobson, Luke             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      43.64        
 33 Jablonowski, Kristof       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      43.98        
 34 Kostyatnikov, Michael      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.67      44.68        
 35 Sacca, David               8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      45.03        
 36 Lee, Alton C               9 GATE-MR                43.00      45.12        
 37 Collier, Cort             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.56      45.24        
 38 Mark, Ryan N               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.97      47.52        
 39 Bates, Andrew H            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.89      50.61        
 40 Shchuchinov, Maxim         7 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:05.17        
 -- Lee, Joseph S              9 Scarlet-NJ             37.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              37.00        SCR        
 -- Galloway, Jack C           9 Barracudas-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Zhang, David               9 GATE-MR                43.39         NS        
 -- Wu, Ryan H                10 GATE-MR                41.99        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.67    1:12.79        
  2 Montesi, William P        10 CPAC-CT              1:23.79    1:14.85        
  3 Park, Michael J           10 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.84    1:14.86        
  4 Freund, Matthew R          9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:17.07    1:14.87        
  5 Lee, Brandon Y            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.87    1:14.89        
  6 Sicignano, Tyler J         9 UN-CT                1:22.33    1:17.21        
  7 Hyde, Andrew J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.66    1:17.88        
  8 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR              1:18.25    1:19.23        
  9 Fracchiolla, Michael V    10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:22.32    1:19.91        
 10 Lee, Joseph S              9 Scarlet-NJ           1:28.10    1:20.99        
 11 Kamdin, Sam F              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.59    1:21.30        
 12 Cassidy, Kerry J          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.97    1:22.15        
 13 Plavoukos, Alex F         10 CPAC-CT              1:36.58    1:23.06        
 14 Klein, Evan M              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.50    1:23.78        
 15 Kahn, Jackson              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.50    1:24.07        
 16 Zhang, Eric K              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.67    1:24.64        
 17 Cho, Kenneth K            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:28.10    1:25.70        
 18 Mitchener, Ryan            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:25.82        
 19 Lee, Penn                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.36    1:27.25        
 20 Moffitt, Brian E          10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:31.00    1:27.30        
 21 Lugato, Giacomo S          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.44    1:28.16        
 22 Ong, JoJo                 10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.62    1:28.70        
 23 Blair, Thomas              8 Morris County-NJ     1:30.48    1:28.91        
 24 Woolmington, Gabriel      10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:30.17        
 25 Song, Yejun               10 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.10    1:30.68        
 26 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:30.71        
 27 Sacranie, Alex             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:31.70        
 28 Zhang, David               9 GATE-MR              1:36.34    1:32.80        
 29 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR            1:33.00    1:32.83        
 30 Ye, Jay                   10 GATE-MR              1:34.26    1:34.78        
 31 Vernhes, Sebastien        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:34.87        
 32 Jablonowski, Kristof       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:36.43        
 33 Tolis, Christopher P      10 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:37.54        
 34 Kostyatnikov, Michael      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.42    1:38.72        
 35 Jacobson, Luke             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:38.89        
 36 Mark, Ryan N               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.78    1:40.22        
 37 Fiore, Christian          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:40.63        
 38 Lee, Alton C               9 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:41.81        
 39 Sacca, David               8 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:42.86        
 40 Ong, Jules                 8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.37    1:44.85        
 41 Bates, Andrew H            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.67    1:49.78        
 42 Zaffiro, Nicholas M        9 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:51.26        
 43 Tolis, Alex B              8 Barracudas-MR             NT    2:02.50        
 -- Maclennan, Alexander L     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.96         DQ        
      False start
 -- O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            1:25.00        SCR        
 -- Wu, Ryan H                10 GATE-MR              1:33.91         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montesi, William P        10 CPAC-CT                39.34      37.71        
  2 Pragnell, Tristan Z        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.56      38.55        
  3 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR                42.46      40.40        
  4 Carrenard, Justice A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.81      40.93        
  5 Sicignano, Tyler J         9 UN-CT                  45.25      40.99        
  6 Zametko, Nik              10 HS-MR                  39.35      41.12        
  7 Zhang, Dylan Y             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.99      41.69        
  8 Lugato, Giacomo S          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.95      42.35        
  9 Freund, Matthew R          9 SeaDragons-NJ          43.37      42.71        
 10 Lai, Christopher B        10 HS-MR                  44.10      43.42        
 10 Lee, Brandon Y            10 Scarlet-NJ             42.09      43.42        
 12 Plavoukos, Alex F         10 CPAC-CT                45.75      43.61        
 13 Kamdin, Sam F              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.40      45.04        
 14 Cho, Kenneth K            10 Scarlet-NJ             49.10      45.49        
 15 Zhang, Eric K              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.15      45.59        
 16 Moffitt, Brian E          10 SeaDragons-NJ          44.03      45.60        
 17 Song, Yejun               10 Scarlet-NJ             45.10      46.34        
 18 Lee, Joseph S              9 Scarlet-NJ             44.10      46.43        
 19 Mitchener, Ryan            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      46.93        
 20 Klein, Evan M              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.60      47.12        
 21 Lee, Penn                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.48      47.13        
 22 Park, Michael J           10 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.10      47.18        
 23 Blair, Thomas              8 Morris County-NJ       46.99      47.54        
 24 Sacranie, Alex             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.69        
 25 Maclennan, Alexander L     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.56      47.92        
 26 Ye, Jay                   10 GATE-MR                57.50      49.05        
 27 Kahn, Jackson              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.26      49.20        
 28 Ma, Jared W                9 HS-MR                  45.86      50.30        
 29 Sacca, David               8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      50.57        
 30 Jacobson, Luke             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.73        
 31 Vernhes, Sebastien        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.98        
 32 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR              48.00      51.19        
 33 Jablonowski, Kristof       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.28        
 34 Mark, Ryan N               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.78      52.34        
 35 Lee, Alton C               9 GATE-MR                53.00      52.64        
 36 Collier, Cort             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.12      52.79        
 37 Fiore, Christian          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.33        
 38 Woolmington, Gabriel      10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.56        
 39 Bates, Andrew H            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.85      53.65        
 40 Kostyatnikov, Michael      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.80      53.96        
 41 Shchuchinov, Maxim         7 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:19.43        
 -- Wu, Ryan H                10 GATE-MR                46.50        SCR        
 -- O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              46.00        SCR        
 -- Galloway, Jack C           9 Barracudas-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Zhang, David               9 GATE-MR                50.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montesi, William P        10 CPAC-CT              1:23.27    1:22.32        
  2 Pragnell, Tristan Z        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.27    1:22.77        
  3 Yamamoto, Kai             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.91    1:26.71        
  4 Zhang, Dylan Y             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.73    1:28.02        
  5 Carrenard, Justice A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.28    1:28.14        
  6 Sicignano, Tyler J         9 UN-CT                1:33.39    1:29.57        
  7 Cassidy, Kerry J          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.88    1:31.24        
  8 Lee, Joseph S              9 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.10    1:34.84        
  9 Cho, Kenneth K            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:38.10    1:36.10        
 10 Moffitt, Brian E          10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:33.66    1:36.73        
 11 Plavoukos, Alex F         10 CPAC-CT              1:42.18    1:37.10        
 12 Freund, Matthew R          9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:31.50    1:37.54        
 13 Lee, Penn                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.91    1:38.58        
 14 Mitchener, Ryan            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:38.94        
 15 Blair, Thomas              8 Morris County-NJ     1:43.68    1:39.52        
 16 Song, Yejun               10 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.10    1:44.61        
 17 Sacranie, Alex             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:46.07        
 18 Zhang, David               9 GATE-MR              1:47.91    1:46.90        
 19 Bates, Andrew H            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.70    1:50.18        
 20 Tolis, Christopher P      10 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:51.92        
 21 Woolmington, Gabriel      10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:53.29        
 22 Vernhes, Sebastien        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:53.32        
 23 Jacobson, Luke             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:56.01        
 24 Jablonowski, Kristof       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:57.21        
 25 Fiore, Christian          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:58.19        
 -- Zaffiro, Nicholas M        9 PAAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            1:45.00        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Michael J           10 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.83    1:30.04        
  2 Yamamoto, Kai             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.57    1:38.10        
  3 Hyde, Andrew J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.74    1:40.23        
  4 Zhang, Eric K              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.29    1:43.22        
  5 Zhang, Dylan Y             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.27    1:44.60        
  6 Song, Yejun               10 Scarlet-NJ           1:46.10    1:47.29        
  7 Zametko, Nik              10 HS-MR                1:47.04    1:48.31        
  8 Collier, Cort             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.31    1:50.73        
  9 Fiore, Christian          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:51.07        
 10 Mitchener, Ryan            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:52.27        
 11 Moffitt, Brian E          10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:50.32    1:52.92        
 12 Ma, Jared W                9 HS-MR                1:55.40    1:54.84        
 13 Kahn, Jackson              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.94    1:59.81        
 14 Woolmington, Gabriel      10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:01.67        
 15 Kostyatnikov, Michael      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00    2:02.53        
 16 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:02.56        
 17 Maclennan, Alexander L     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.89    2:02.69        
 18 Ye, Jay                   10 GATE-MR              2:10.03    2:06.41        
 19 Blair, Thomas              8 Morris County-NJ     2:08.19    2:07.11        
 20 Bates, Andrew H            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.75    2:07.35        
 21 Vernhes, Sebastien        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:08.68        
 22 Jacobson, Luke             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:10.38        
 -- Jablonowski, Kristof       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Lee, Penn                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Sacranie, Alex             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Klein, Evan M              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.00         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Mark, Ryan N               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.69         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Wu, Ryan H                10 GATE-MR              1:53.00        SCR        
 -- O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            2:05.00        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montesi, William P        10 CPAC-CT                36.61      36.06        
  2 Yamamoto, Kai             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.32      36.52        
  3 Freund, Matthew R          9 SeaDragons-NJ          39.71      37.76        
  4 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR                40.96      39.01        
  5 Plavoukos, Alex F         10 CPAC-CT                40.90      39.86        
  6 Hyde, Andrew J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.97      40.20        
  7 Pragnell, Tristan Z        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.19      40.35        
  8 Lee, Brandon Y            10 Scarlet-NJ             39.64      41.42        
  9 Park, Michael J           10 Scarlet-NJ             48.24      42.11        
 10 Klein, Evan M              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.00      42.27        
 11 Zhang, Dylan Y             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.57      42.93        
 12 Lugato, Giacomo S          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.15      44.23        
 13 Zhang, Eric K              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.32      46.79        
 14 Kahn, Jackson              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.55      46.94        
 15 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR                47.01      47.06        
 16 Mark, Ryan N               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.81      49.03        
 17 Kamdin, Sam F              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.41      49.23        
 18 Lee, Penn                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.73      49.24        
 19 Fracchiolla, Michael V    10 SeaDragons-NJ          46.35      50.56        
 20 Maclennan, Alexander L     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.73      50.93        
 21 Ong, JoJo                 10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.10      51.48        
 22 Vernhes, Sebastien        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.48        
 23 Tolis, Christopher P      10 Barracudas-MR             NT      53.90        
 24 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR              51.00      55.69        
 25 Ong, Jules                 8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.50      55.90        
 26 Mitchener, Ryan            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.15        
 27 Kostyatnikov, Michael      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.80    1:08.19        
 -- Sacranie, Alex             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Tolis, Alex B              8 Barracudas-MR             NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              48.00        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yamamoto, Kai             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.35    1:17.95        
  2 Montesi, William P        10 CPAC-CT              1:16.39    1:18.87        
  3 Sicignano, Tyler J         9 UN-CT                1:21.63    1:20.96        
  4 Carrenard, Justice A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.51    1:27.12        
  5 Hyde, Andrew J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.41    1:31.58        
  6 Freund, Matthew R          9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:35.13    1:31.63        
  7 Park, Michael J           10 Scarlet-NJ           1:58.93    1:31.73        
  8 Plavoukos, Alex F         10 CPAC-CT              1:40.30    1:31.92        
  9 Zametko, Nik              10 HS-MR                1:28.89    1:32.16        
 10 Pragnell, Tristan Z        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.31    1:33.45        
 11 Lee, Brandon Y            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.46    1:34.25        
 12 Lee, Joseph S              9 Scarlet-NJ           1:33.10    1:37.10        
 13 Lai, Christopher B        10 HS-MR                1:46.59    1:38.75        
 14 Song, Yejun               10 Scarlet-NJ           1:38.10    1:46.27        
 15 Lugato, Giacomo S          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.53    1:47.87        
 16 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR              1:43.00    1:48.52        
 17 Cho, Kenneth K            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.10    1:52.01        
 -- Kamdin, Sam F              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.90         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T         12 Morris County-NJ       28.44      27.80        
  2 Lee, Austin Y             12 Scarlet-NJ             28.04      28.44        
  3 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.10      29.24        
  4 Clark, Alexander G        12 CPAC-CT                33.12      29.46        
  5 Whittington, Ryan N       12 Badger-MR              29.04      29.86        
  6 Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR                30.51      30.26        
  7 Moy, Christian            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.01      30.63        
  8 Pierce, Cole D            12 CPAC-CT                32.37      30.95        
  9 Chen, Jonathan E          11 Morris County-NJ       32.59      31.03        
 10 Park, Justin              12 Scarlet-NJ             31.38      31.09        
 11 Kumeno, Kai               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.61      31.22        
 12 Wong, Jay Jay M           11 Scarlet-NJ             33.61      31.74        
 13 Holt, Logan R             12 PAAC-MA                35.56      31.85        
 14 Wen, Nicholas J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.91      31.91        
 15 Jablonski, Daniel M       12 PAAC-MA                32.75      32.22        
 16 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR                32.00      32.30        
 17 Lugato, Pietro M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.86      32.61        
 18 DeGrado, Paul K           11 Scarlet-NJ             32.57      32.84        
 19 Stukelman, Asher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.37      32.90        
 20 Zitomer, Josh S           12 Morris County-NJ       32.14      33.03        
 21 Hirschberg, Ayal Y        12 PAAC-MA                   NT      33.20        
 22 DeGrado, Alexander J      11 Scarlet-NJ             33.06      33.26        
 23 Crowe, Zack H             11 Morris County-NJ       33.89      33.31        
 24 Duthie, Luke D            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.82      33.81        
 25 Model, Ruslan N           12 Scarlet-NJ             36.62      33.97        
 26 Buttenwieser, Luke W      12 CPAC-CT                36.25      34.16        
 27 Clark, Nicholas G         11 CPAC-CT                37.50      34.67        
 28 Langendorfer, Matthew R   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.67      34.86        
 29 Mark, Colin M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.90      34.87        
 30 Choi, Jonathan            11 Scarlet-NJ             39.10      35.18        
 31 Hernandez, Rene M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.00      35.28        
 32 Lionti, Nicholas V        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.44      35.32        
 33 Baker, Baz                12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      35.42        
 34 Shatouhy, Holden J        11 Scarlet-NJ             35.92      35.56        
 35 Fairbanks, Matthew        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.78      36.65        
 36 Liu, Ian                  11 Scarlet-NJ             36.10      36.78        
 37 Chung, Daniel             11 Scarlet-NJ             37.15      36.98        
 38 Klein-Cloud, Isaiah       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.95      37.11        
 39 Hyde, Michael J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.38      37.19        
 40 Ramnauth, Paul A          11 GATE-MR                36.88      37.83        
 41 Yehia, Isalam H           11 Scarlet-NJ             37.69      38.05        
 42 Karaburun, Eren           11 Scarlet-NJ             38.10      38.07        
 43 Tan, Jerry                12 GATE-MR                39.76      38.48        
 44 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR              41.00      38.68        
 45 Cheung, Cyrus H           11 GATE-MR                41.51      38.86        
 46 Chiu, Nicholas            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.51      39.01        
 47 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR              36.00      39.33        
 48 Leddy, Jacob H            12 SeaDragons-NJ          38.42      39.39        
 49 Kenvin, Matthew D         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.63      40.38        
 50 Chu, Princeton            11 GATE-MR                39.25      40.44        
 51 Lee, Aidan                12 GATE-MR                43.06      40.76        
 52 Solarte, Sabastian J      11 PAAC-MA                   NT      41.07        
 53 Brown, Cormac S           11 CPAC-CT                41.69      42.68        
 54 Shen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR                42.55      43.06        
 55 Fan, Maximilian           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.71      46.08        
 -- Song, Leonard             11 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- DiPardo, Nick J           11 Barracudas-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Halbach, Theodore C       11 Scarlet-NJ             36.10        SCR        
 -- Sparks, Jack B            11 CPAC-CT                37.23        SCR        
 -- Poon, Brandon M           12 GATE-MR                37.00         NS        
 -- Erickson, Spencer L       11 CPAC-CT                32.71        SCR        
 -- Oehmler, Jackson L        11 CPAC-CT                34.29         NS        
 -- Zaharchenko, Michael      12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- DuVally, Liam D           12 CPAC-CT                41.41        SCR        
 -- Khanna, Varun             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.06        SCR        
 -- Barr, Alex S              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.06         NS        
 -- Plavoukos, Spencer F      11 CPAC-CT                38.50        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T         12 Morris County-NJ     1:03.56      59.78        
  2 Lee, Austin Y             12 Scarlet-NJ           1:01.38      59.90        
  3 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.88    1:02.86        
  4 Clark, Alexander G        12 CPAC-CT                   NT    1:03.03        
  5 Whittington, Ryan N       12 Badger-MR            1:03.54    1:04.88        
  6 Pierce, Cole D            12 CPAC-CT              1:13.25    1:06.55        
  7 Wen, Nicholas J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.68    1:06.80        
  8 Hassan, Marwan            12 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.99    1:06.91        
  9 Park, Justin              12 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.39    1:07.13        
 10 Oehmler, Jackson L        11 CPAC-CT              1:15.23    1:07.84        
 11 Wong, Jay Jay M           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.07    1:08.16        
 12 Choi, Justin              12 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.51    1:09.10        
 13 Moy, Christian            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.83    1:09.27        
 14 Lugato, Pietro M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.92    1:09.74        
 15 DeGrado, Paul K           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.45    1:09.85        
 16 Stukelman, Asher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.48    1:10.11        
 16 Kumeno, Kai               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.93    1:10.11        
 17 Jablonski, Daniel M       12 PAAC-MA              1:11.48    1:10.11        
 18 Chen, Jonathan E          11 Morris County-NJ     1:16.49    1:10.11        
 20 Holt, Logan R             12 PAAC-MA              1:13.41    1:10.52        
 21 DeGrado, Alexander J      11 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.17    1:11.58        
 22 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:12.18        
 23 Zitomer, Josh S           12 Morris County-NJ     1:13.44    1:12.33        
 23 Khanna, Varun             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.42    1:12.33        
 25 Crowe, Zack H             11 Morris County-NJ     1:14.76    1:12.54        
 26 Duthie, Luke D            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.75    1:12.55        
 27 Hernandez, Rene M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.00    1:13.22        
 28 Lu, Daniel C              11 CPAC-CT              1:18.23    1:13.57        
 29 Park, Matthew H           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.23    1:13.85        
 30 Hinckley, Charlie         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.32    1:14.16        
 31 Clark, Nicholas G         11 CPAC-CT              1:17.80    1:14.35        
 32 Model, Ruslan N           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.58    1:14.44        
 33 Buttenwieser, Luke W      12 CPAC-CT              1:16.96    1:15.69        
 34 Langendorfer, Matthew R   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.80    1:15.95        
 35 Shatouhy, Holden J        11 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.97    1:17.07        
 36 Fairbanks, Matthew        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.95    1:17.33        
 37 Baker, Baz                12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:17.39        
 38 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR              1:19.00    1:18.21        
 39 Choi, Jonathan            11 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.93    1:18.51        
 40 Lionti, Nicholas V        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.21    1:18.98        
 41 Chung, Daniel             11 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.42    1:19.37        
 42 Hyde, Michael J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.63    1:19.65        
 43 Ramnauth, Paul A          11 GATE-MR              1:21.00    1:19.93        
 44 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            1:24.00    1:20.02        
 45 Klein-Cloud, Isaiah       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.82    1:20.06        
 46 Foley, Mark               11 RI Marlins-MR        1:34.57    1:20.51        
 47 Commaroto, Robert A       11 CPAC-CT              1:24.70    1:21.58        
 48 Liu, Ian                  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.10    1:22.59        
 49 Kong, Raymond             12 GATE-MR              1:27.00    1:22.64        
 50 Yehia, Isalam H           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.35    1:23.43        
 51 Malkovskiy, Eli           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.00    1:23.70        
 52 Song, Leonard             11 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:23.80        
 53 Poon, Brandon M           12 GATE-MR              1:19.00    1:24.00        
 54 Leddy, Jacob H            12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:23.72    1:24.08        
 55 Plavoukos, Spencer F      11 CPAC-CT              1:22.70    1:24.44        
 56 Solarte, Sabastian J      11 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:24.50        
 57 Chiu, Nicholas            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.13    1:26.19        
 58 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR            1:28.00    1:26.25        
 59 Tan, Jerry                12 GATE-MR              1:30.42    1:26.58        
 60 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR            1:27.00    1:27.85        
 61 Chu, Princeton            11 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:28.14        
 62 Kenvin, Matthew D         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.03    1:28.75        
 63 Brown, Callum C           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.39    1:28.85        
 64 Barr, Alex S              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.07    1:30.80        
 65 Cheung, Cyrus H           11 GATE-MR              1:35.79    1:31.05        
 66 Shen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:36.93        
 67 Lee, Aidan                12 GATE-MR              1:41.02    1:37.72        
 68 Brown, Cormac S           11 CPAC-CT              1:36.51    1:37.92        
 69 Fan, Maximilian           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:42.98        
 -- Zaharchenko, Michael      12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- DuVally, Liam D           12 CPAC-CT              1:38.61        SCR        
 -- Sparks, Jack B            11 CPAC-CT              1:17.45        SCR        
 -- Mark, Colin M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.98        SCR        
 -- Halbach, Theodore C       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.10        SCR        
 -- Erickson, Spencer L       11 CPAC-CT              1:15.40        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T         12 Morris County-NJ       30.66      31.42        
  2 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.28      33.92        
  3 Chen, Jonathan E          11 Morris County-NJ       34.70      34.39        
  4 Pierce, Cole D            12 CPAC-CT                35.16      34.42        
  5 Clark, Alexander G        12 CPAC-CT                41.94      35.50        
  6 Moy, Christian            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.19      37.04        
  7 Duthie, Zachary J         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.34      37.33        
  8 Choi, Justin              12 Scarlet-NJ             41.49      37.41        
  9 Kumeno, Kai               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.28      37.48        
 10 Park, Justin              12 Scarlet-NJ             37.89      37.50        
 11 Oehmler, Jackson L        11 CPAC-CT                39.65      37.52        
 11 Wong, Jay Jay M           11 Scarlet-NJ             38.09      37.52        
 13 Duthie, Luke D            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.55      37.65        
 14 DeGrado, Paul K           11 Scarlet-NJ             37.09      37.72        
 15 Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR                37.95      38.01        
 16 Hassan, Marwan            12 Scarlet-NJ             41.14      38.04        
 17 Zitomer, Josh S           12 Morris County-NJ       37.47      38.42        
 18 Crowe, Zack H             11 Morris County-NJ       38.48      38.59        
 19 Stukelman, Asher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.65      38.79        
 20 Chung, Daniel             11 Scarlet-NJ             44.99      39.65        
 21 DeGrado, Alexander J      11 Scarlet-NJ             41.38      40.06        
 22 Model, Ruslan N           12 Scarlet-NJ             43.92      40.14        
 23 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR                39.00      40.43        
 24 Jablonski, Daniel M       12 PAAC-MA                40.51      40.68        
 24 Baker, Baz                12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      40.68        
 26 Park, Matthew H           11 Scarlet-NJ             45.52      41.17        
 27 Hirschberg, Ayal Y        12 PAAC-MA                   NT      41.57        
 28 Langendorfer, Matthew R   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.13      41.71        
 29 Hernandez, Rene M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.55      41.81        
 30 Hinckley, Charlie         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.62      41.95        
 31 Buttenwieser, Luke W      12 CPAC-CT                46.31      42.47        
 32 Shatouhy, Holden J        11 Scarlet-NJ             48.19      42.57        
 33 Hyde, Michael J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.19      43.21        
 34 Lionti, Nicholas V        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.73      43.79        
 35 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR              46.00      44.12        
 36 Ramnauth, Paul A          11 GATE-MR                47.16      44.18        
 37 Fairbanks, Matthew        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.70      44.29        
 38 Kong, Raymond             12 GATE-MR                43.75      44.77        
 39 Leddy, Jacob H            12 SeaDragons-NJ          44.88      45.32        
 40 Karaburun, Eren           11 Scarlet-NJ             48.10      45.52        
 41 Klein-Cloud, Isaiah       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.98      45.64        
 42 Choi, Jonathan            11 Scarlet-NJ             46.10      46.03        
 43 Wong, Kevin               11 HS-MR                  45.52      46.13        
 44 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR              43.00      46.16        
 45 Kenvin, Matthew D         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.19      48.68        
 46 Cheung, Cyrus H           11 GATE-MR                47.61      48.80        
 47 Lee, Aidan                12 GATE-MR                43.00      48.82        
 48 Tan, Jerry                12 GATE-MR                52.00      48.94        
 49 Fan, Maximilian           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.58        
 50 Solarte, Sabastian J      11 PAAC-MA                   NT      53.38        
 51 Shen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR                51.53      54.05        
 -- Halbach, Theodore C       11 Scarlet-NJ             46.10        SCR        
 -- Zaharchenko, Michael      12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Barr, Alex S              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.68         NS        
 -- DiPardo, Nick J           11 Barracudas-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Song, Leonard             11 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Poon, Brandon M           12 GATE-MR                40.83         NS        
 -- DuVally, Liam D           12 CPAC-CT                53.13        SCR        
 -- Erickson, Spencer L       11 CPAC-CT                42.33        SCR        
 -- Sparks, Jack B            11 CPAC-CT                41.57        SCR        
 -- Plavoukos, Spencer F      11 CPAC-CT                44.90        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T         12 Morris County-NJ     1:06.59    1:06.63        
  2 Lee, Austin Y             12 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.22    1:10.12        
  3 Whittington, Ryan N       12 Badger-MR            1:10.86    1:14.57        
  4 Pierce, Cole D            12 CPAC-CT              1:17.33    1:14.81        
  5 Chen, Jonathan E          11 Morris County-NJ     1:14.16    1:15.01        
  6 Zhao, Benjamin            12 CPAC-CT              1:26.97    1:16.88        
  7 Oehmler, Jackson L        11 CPAC-CT              1:28.74    1:18.30        
  8 Duthie, Zachary J         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.32    1:18.68        
  9 Duthie, Luke D            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.27    1:18.97        
 10 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR              1:21.00    1:21.27        
 11 Lugato, Pietro M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.16    1:21.62        
 11 Jablonski, Daniel M       12 PAAC-MA              1:24.55    1:21.62        
 13 Lu, Daniel C              11 CPAC-CT              1:28.56    1:22.26        
 13 Kumeno, Kai               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.76    1:22.26        
 15 Crowe, Zack H             11 Morris County-NJ     1:23.94    1:24.03        
 16 Zitomer, Josh S           12 Morris County-NJ     1:23.25    1:24.72        
 17 Hinckley, Charlie         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.16    1:27.44        
 18 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:28.55        
 19 Hyde, Michael J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.21    1:29.19        
 20 Baker, Baz                12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:29.94        
 21 Liu, Ian                  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.10    1:31.60        
 22 Buttenwieser, Luke W      12 CPAC-CT              1:37.30    1:31.67        
 23 Lionti, Nicholas V        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.45    1:32.62        
 24 Clark, Nicholas G         11 CPAC-CT              1:48.53    1:32.78        
 25 Commaroto, Robert A       11 CPAC-CT              1:38.90    1:33.67        
 26 Hernandez, Rene M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.00    1:34.16        
 27 Shatouhy, Holden J        11 Scarlet-NJ           1:34.77    1:34.76        
 28 Chiu, Nicholas            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.26    1:35.88        
 29 Chu, Princeton            11 GATE-MR              1:44.00    1:36.61        
 30 Leddy, Jacob H            12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:35.14    1:37.12        
 31 Fairbanks, Matthew        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.79    1:37.45        
 32 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:39.44        
 33 Plavoukos, Spencer F      11 CPAC-CT              1:40.50    1:40.05        
 34 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:42.20        
 35 Malkovskiy, Eli           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.00    1:45.09        
 36 Fan, Maximilian           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.85    1:47.26        
 37 Barr, Alex S              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.77    1:50.52        
 38 Solarte, Sabastian J      11 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:57.37        
 -- Clark, Alexander G        12 CPAC-CT              1:33.69         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Halbach, Theodore C       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.10        SCR        
 -- Sparks, Jack B            11 CPAC-CT              1:29.36        SCR        
 -- Zaharchenko, Michael      12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- DuVally, Liam D           12 CPAC-CT              1:50.35        SCR        
 -- Erickson, Spencer L       11 CPAC-CT              1:27.54        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hassan, Marwan            12 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.60    1:21.77        
  2 Whittington, Ryan N       12 Badger-MR            1:21.25    1:23.65        
  3 Wen, Nicholas J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.53    1:26.84        
  4 Pierce, Cole D            12 CPAC-CT              1:33.54    1:27.97        
  5 Lee, Austin Y             12 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.41    1:29.08        
  6 Lugato, Pietro M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.93    1:29.88        
  7 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:30.07        
  8 Duthie, Zachary J         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.90    1:30.95        
  9 Liu, Ian                  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.10    1:30.99        
 10 Clark, Alexander G        12 CPAC-CT                   NT    1:31.29        
 11 Clark, Nicholas G         11 CPAC-CT              1:34.90    1:33.89        
 12 Stukelman, Asher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.66    1:34.84        
 13 Choi, Justin              12 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.34    1:36.11        
 14 Park, Matthew H           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.90    1:36.17        
 15 Mark, Colin M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.91    1:36.91        
 16 Chiu, Nicholas            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.05    1:37.42        
 17 Jablonski, Daniel M       12 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:38.02        
 18 Hirschberg, Ayal Y        12 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:38.55        
 19 Tan, Jerry                12 GATE-MR              1:43.79    1:39.27        
 20 Lee, Aidan                12 GATE-MR              1:44.69    1:39.86        
 21 Chu, Princeton            11 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:40.96        
 22 Klein-Cloud, Isaiah       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.52    1:41.01        
 23 Yehia, Isalam H           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:43.18    1:42.07        
 24 Hinckley, Charlie         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.46    1:42.29        
 25 Hyde, Michael J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.99    1:43.83        
 26 Cheung, Cyrus H           11 GATE-MR              1:47.96    1:44.15        
 27 Lionti, Nicholas V        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.13    1:46.44        
 28 Wong, Kevin               11 HS-MR                1:49.06    1:46.69        
 29 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR            1:51.00    1:47.92        
 30 Kenvin, Matthew D         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.24    1:50.41        
 31 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:50.82        
 32 Brown, Cormac S           11 CPAC-CT              2:01.96    1:52.45        
 33 Leddy, Jacob H            12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:52.07    1:53.46        
 34 Buttenwieser, Luke W      12 CPAC-CT              1:57.42    1:53.53        
 35 Baker, Baz                12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:54.57        
 36 Holt, Logan R             12 PAAC-MA              2:07.28    1:55.08        
 37 Fan, Maximilian           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:59.35        
 38 Solarte, Sabastian J      11 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:11.06        
 -- Sparks, Jack B            11 CPAC-CT              1:39.65        SCR        
 -- Khanna, Varun             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.85        SCR        
 -- Barr, Alex S              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.77         NS        
 -- Zaharchenko, Michael      12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Plavoukos, Spencer F      11 CPAC-CT              1:49.90        SCR        
 -- Song, Leonard             11 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.75      30.08        
  2 Marciano, Vinny T         12 Morris County-NJ       31.19      30.34        
  3 Lee, Austin Y             12 Scarlet-NJ             30.99      30.48        
  4 Khanna, Varun             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.90      32.66        
  5 Zhao, Benjamin            12 CPAC-CT                36.93      32.87        
  6 Clark, Alexander G        12 CPAC-CT                47.66      33.50        
  7 Duthie, Zachary J         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.83      33.97        
  8 Crowe, Zack H             11 Morris County-NJ       33.84      34.05        
  9 Holt, Logan R             12 PAAC-MA                35.51      34.28        
 10 Pierce, Cole D            12 CPAC-CT                36.52      34.36        
 11 Park, Justin              12 Scarlet-NJ             35.44      34.60        
 12 Moy, Christian            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.82      34.82        
 13 Chen, Jonathan E          11 Morris County-NJ       34.82      34.90        
 14 Stukelman, Asher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.06      35.24        
 15 Model, Ruslan N           12 Scarlet-NJ             39.73      35.38        
 16 Hassan, Marwan            12 Scarlet-NJ             39.56      35.47        
 17 Kumeno, Kai               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.00      35.62        
 18 Wen, Nicholas J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.65      35.93        
 19 Zitomer, Josh S           12 Morris County-NJ       35.23      36.26        
 20 Choi, Justin              12 Scarlet-NJ             38.66      36.93        
 21 Wong, Jay Jay M           11 Scarlet-NJ             36.16      37.32        
 22 Duthie, Luke D            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.62      37.56        
 23 Fairbanks, Matthew        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.28      37.58        
 24 DeGrado, Paul K           11 Scarlet-NJ             38.38      38.07        
 25 Langendorfer, Matthew R   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.73      38.80        
 26 Hinckley, Charlie         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.30      39.49        
 27 Buttenwieser, Luke W      12 CPAC-CT                41.57      40.02        
 28 Choi, Jonathan            11 Scarlet-NJ             44.69      40.24        
 29 Hyde, Michael J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.51      40.32        
 30 DeGrado, Alexander J      11 Scarlet-NJ             40.24      40.33        
 31 Hernandez, Rene M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.00      40.42        
 32 Park, Matthew H           11 Scarlet-NJ             45.23      41.00        
 33 Ramnauth, Paul A          11 GATE-MR                40.00      42.63        
 34 Jablonski, Daniel M       12 PAAC-MA                   NT      43.01        
 35 Yehia, Isalam H           11 Scarlet-NJ             42.93      43.44        
 36 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR                45.00      44.38        
 37 Poon, Brandon M           12 GATE-MR                43.55      44.44        
 38 Commaroto, Robert A       11 CPAC-CT                46.60      44.67        
 39 Chung, Daniel             11 Scarlet-NJ             43.01      44.72        
 40 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              45.00      45.05        
 41 Solarte, Sabastian J      11 PAAC-MA                   NT      45.57        
 42 Chu, Princeton            11 GATE-MR                49.00      46.82        
 43 Cheung, Cyrus H           11 GATE-MR                53.14      47.29        
 44 Foley, Mark               11 RI Marlins-MR          52.74      48.25        
 45 Brown, Cormac S           11 CPAC-CT                50.82      48.79        
 46 Kenvin, Matthew D         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.50      48.99        
 47 Song, Leonard             11 RI Marlins-MR             NT      50.94        
 48 Fan, Maximilian           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.17        
 49 Barr, Alex S              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.74      52.16        
 50 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR              51.00      52.44        
 51 Shen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR              1:00.00      55.99        
 52 Brown, Callum C           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.50      58.13        
 -- Zaharchenko, Michael      12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Mark, Colin M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.90        SCR        
 -- DuVally, Liam D           12 CPAC-CT                47.82        SCR        
 -- Erickson, Spencer L       11 CPAC-CT                42.16        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Austin Y             12 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.74    1:05.29        
  2 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.52    1:05.81        
  3 Marciano, Vinny T         12 Morris County-NJ     1:14.13    1:08.22        
  4 Duthie, Zachary J         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.53    1:12.67        
  5 Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR              1:15.63    1:14.26        
  6 Park, Justin              12 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.10    1:14.54        
  7 Crowe, Zack H             11 Morris County-NJ     1:14.47    1:14.99        
  8 Wen, Nicholas J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.73    1:15.11        
  9 Whittington, Ryan N       12 Badger-MR            1:14.59    1:17.58        
 10 Wong, Jay Jay M           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.03    1:18.51        
 11 Oehmler, Jackson L        11 CPAC-CT              1:34.51    1:18.95        
 12 Moy, Christian            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.90    1:19.27        
 13 Hassan, Marwan            12 Scarlet-NJ           1:36.55    1:19.81        
 14 Holt, Logan R             12 PAAC-MA              1:20.48    1:20.14        
 15 Duthie, Luke D            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.63    1:22.01        
 16 Model, Ruslan N           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:46.96    1:23.00        
 17 Choi, Justin              12 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.26    1:23.21        
 18 Mark, Colin M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.62    1:23.44        
 19 DeGrado, Paul K           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.85    1:23.46        
 20 Lugato, Pietro M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.03    1:23.64        
 21 Kumeno, Kai               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.22    1:23.93        
 21 Zitomer, Josh S           12 Morris County-NJ     1:22.23    1:23.93        
 23 Chen, Jonathan E          11 Morris County-NJ     1:24.65    1:25.57        
 24 Fairbanks, Matthew        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.64    1:27.29        
 25 DeGrado, Alexander J      11 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.88    1:28.60        
 26 Choi, Jonathan            11 Scarlet-NJ           1:34.10    1:30.14        
 27 Hinckley, Charlie         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.72    1:31.04        
 28 Park, Matthew H           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:47.94    1:31.16        
 29 Langendorfer, Matthew R   12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:31.29        
 30 Liu, Ian                  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.10    1:32.11        
 31 Hernandez, Rene M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.22    1:36.52        
 32 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:38.15        
 33 Clark, Nicholas G         11 CPAC-CT              1:40.70    1:40.70        
 34 Karaburun, Eren           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.10    1:42.08        
 35 Shatouhy, Holden J        11 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.10    1:42.53        
 36 Chung, Daniel             11 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.52    1:43.83        
 37 Kong, Raymond             12 GATE-MR              1:46.00    1:46.23        
 38 Wong, Kevin               11 HS-MR                1:50.40    1:53.36        
 -- Yehia, Isalam H           11 Scarlet-NJ           2:03.38         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Chiu, Nicholas            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.76         NS        
 -- Khanna, Varun             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.66        SCR        
 -- Erickson, Spencer L       11 CPAC-CT              1:25.70        SCR        
 -- Halbach, Theodore C       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.10        SCR        
 -- DuVally, Liam D           12 CPAC-CT              1:25.70        SCR        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T         12 Morris County-NJ       28.44      27.80        
  2 Lee, Austin Y             12 Scarlet-NJ             28.04      28.44        
  3 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.10      29.24        
  4 Clark, Alexander G        12 CPAC-CT                33.12      29.46        
  5 Whittington, Ryan N       12 Badger-MR              29.04      29.86        
  6 Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR                30.51      30.26        
  7 Moy, Christian            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.01      30.63        
  8 Pierce, Cole D            12 CPAC-CT                32.37      30.95        
  9 Chen, Jonathan E          11 Morris County-NJ       32.59      31.03        
 10 Park, Justin              12 Scarlet-NJ             31.38      31.09        
 11 Kumeno, Kai               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.61      31.22        
 12 Wong, Jay Jay M           11 Scarlet-NJ             33.61      31.74        
 13 Holt, Logan R             12 PAAC-MA                35.56      31.85        
 14 Wen, Nicholas J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.91      31.91        
 15 Jablonski, Daniel M       12 PAAC-MA                32.75      32.22        
 16 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR                32.00      32.30        
 17 Lugato, Pietro M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.86      32.61        
 18 DeGrado, Paul K           11 Scarlet-NJ             32.57      32.84        
 19 Stukelman, Asher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.37      32.90        
 20 Zitomer, Josh S           12 Morris County-NJ       32.14      33.03        
 21 Hirschberg, Ayal Y        12 PAAC-MA                   NT      33.20        
 22 DeGrado, Alexander J      11 Scarlet-NJ             33.06      33.26        
 23 Crowe, Zack H             11 Morris County-NJ       33.89      33.31        
 24 Freund, Matthew R          9 SeaDragons-NJ          34.20      33.77        
 25 Duthie, Luke D            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.82      33.81        
 26 Montesi, William P        10 CPAC-CT                34.83      33.87        
 27 Yamamoto, Kai             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.35      33.92        
 28 Model, Ruslan N           12 Scarlet-NJ             36.62      33.97        
 29 Buttenwieser, Luke W      12 CPAC-CT                36.25      34.16        
 30 Carrenard, Justice A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.31      34.37        
 31 Sicignano, Tyler J         9 UN-CT                  36.58      34.65        
 32 Clark, Nicholas G         11 CPAC-CT                37.50      34.67        
 33 Langendorfer, Matthew R   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.67      34.86        
 34 Mark, Colin M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.90      34.87        
 35 Pragnell, Tristan Z        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.62      34.96        
 36 Lee, Brandon Y            10 Scarlet-NJ             34.98      34.97        
 37 Choi, Jonathan            11 Scarlet-NJ             39.10      35.18        
 38 Hernandez, Rene M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.00      35.28        
 39 Lionti, Nicholas V        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.44      35.32        
 40 Baker, Baz                12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      35.42        
 41 Shatouhy, Holden J        11 Scarlet-NJ             35.92      35.56        
 42 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR                36.63      35.92        
 43 Fairbanks, Matthew        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.78      36.65        
 44 Liu, Ian                  11 Scarlet-NJ             36.10      36.78        
 45 Chung, Daniel             11 Scarlet-NJ             37.15      36.98        
 46 Hyde, Andrew J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.50      37.00        
 47 Klein-Cloud, Isaiah       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.95      37.11        
 48 Hyde, Michael J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.38      37.19        
 49 Kahn, Jackson              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.68      37.28        
 50 Zhang, Dylan Y             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.19      37.62        
 51 Lai, Christopher B        10 HS-MR                  37.12      37.65        
 52 Lugato, Giacomo S          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.89      37.82        
 53 Ramnauth, Paul A          11 GATE-MR                36.88      37.83        
 54 Yehia, Isalam H           11 Scarlet-NJ             37.69      38.05        
 55 Karaburun, Eren           11 Scarlet-NJ             38.10      38.07        
 56 Mitchener, Ryan            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      38.28        
 57 Tan, Jerry                12 GATE-MR                39.76      38.48        
 58 Kamdin, Sam F              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.68      38.62        
 59 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR              41.00      38.68        
 60 Zhang, Eric K              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.26      38.69        
 61 Plavoukos, Alex F         10 CPAC-CT                39.69      38.84        
 62 Cheung, Cyrus H           11 GATE-MR                41.51      38.86        
 63 Chiu, Nicholas            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.51      39.01        
 64 Klein, Evan M              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.27      39.05        
 65 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR              36.00      39.33        
 66 Leddy, Jacob H            12 SeaDragons-NJ          38.42      39.39        
 67 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR                42.99      40.08        
 68 Cho, Kenneth K            10 Scarlet-NJ             40.10      40.18        
 69 Kenvin, Matthew D         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.63      40.38        
 70 Vernhes, Sebastien        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      40.44        
 70 Chu, Princeton            11 GATE-MR                39.25      40.44        
 72 Moffitt, Brian E          10 SeaDragons-NJ          41.39      40.61        
 73 Lee, Aidan                12 GATE-MR                43.06      40.76        
 74 Sacranie, Alex             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      40.77        
 75 Blair, Thomas              8 Morris County-NJ       41.13      41.04        
 76 Solarte, Sabastian J      11 PAAC-MA                   NT      41.07        
 77 Lee, Penn                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.44      41.83        
 78 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR              40.00      42.58        
 79 Brown, Cormac S           11 CPAC-CT                41.69      42.68        
 80 Woolmington, Gabriel      10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      42.74        
 81 Ye, Jay                   10 GATE-MR                43.26      42.89        
 82 Fiore, Christian          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      43.01        
 83 Shen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR                42.55      43.06        
 84 Ma, Jared W                9 HS-MR                  39.55      43.42        
 85 Maclennan, Alexander L     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.67      43.47        
 86 Jacobson, Luke             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      43.64        
 87 Jablonowski, Kristof       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      43.98        
 88 Kostyatnikov, Michael      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.67      44.68        
 89 Sacca, David               8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      45.03        
 90 Lee, Alton C               9 GATE-MR                43.00      45.12        
 91 Collier, Cort             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.56      45.24        
 92 Fan, Maximilian           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.71      46.08        
 93 Mark, Ryan N               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.97      47.52        
 94 Bates, Andrew H            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.89      50.61        
 95 Shchuchinov, Maxim         7 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:05.17        
 -- Lee, Joseph S              9 Scarlet-NJ             37.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Poon, Brandon M           12 GATE-MR                37.00         NS        
 -- Oehmler, Jackson L        11 CPAC-CT                34.29         NS        
 -- Barr, Alex S              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.06         NS        
 -- Zhang, David               9 GATE-MR                43.39         NS        
 -- Khanna, Varun             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.06        SCR        
 -- Song, Leonard             11 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Halbach, Theodore C       11 Scarlet-NJ             36.10        SCR        
 -- Plavoukos, Spencer F      11 CPAC-CT                38.50        SCR        
 -- Zaharchenko, Michael      12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- DuVally, Liam D           12 CPAC-CT                41.41        SCR        
 -- DiPardo, Nick J           11 Barracudas-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Sparks, Jack B            11 CPAC-CT                37.23        SCR        
 -- O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              37.00        SCR        
 -- Wu, Ryan H                10 GATE-MR                41.99        SCR        
 -- Erickson, Spencer L       11 CPAC-CT                32.71        SCR        
 -- Galloway, Jack C           9 Barracudas-MR             NT        SCR        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T         12 Morris County-NJ     1:03.56      59.78        
  2 Lee, Austin Y             12 Scarlet-NJ           1:01.38      59.90        
  3 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.88    1:02.86        
  4 Clark, Alexander G        12 CPAC-CT                   NT    1:03.03        
  5 Whittington, Ryan N       12 Badger-MR            1:03.54    1:04.88        
  6 Pierce, Cole D            12 CPAC-CT              1:13.25    1:06.55        
  7 Wen, Nicholas J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.68    1:06.80        
  8 Hassan, Marwan            12 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.99    1:06.91        
  9 Park, Justin              12 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.39    1:07.13        
 10 Oehmler, Jackson L        11 CPAC-CT              1:15.23    1:07.84        
 11 Wong, Jay Jay M           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.07    1:08.16        
 12 Choi, Justin              12 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.51    1:09.10        
 13 Moy, Christian            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.83    1:09.27        
 14 Lugato, Pietro M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.92    1:09.74        
 15 DeGrado, Paul K           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.45    1:09.85        
 16 Kumeno, Kai               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.93    1:10.11        
 16 Chen, Jonathan E          11 Morris County-NJ     1:16.49    1:10.11        
 16 Stukelman, Asher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.48    1:10.11        
 16 Jablonski, Daniel M       12 PAAC-MA              1:11.48    1:10.11        
 20 Holt, Logan R             12 PAAC-MA              1:13.41    1:10.52        
 21 DeGrado, Alexander J      11 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.17    1:11.58        
 22 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:12.18        
 23 Zitomer, Josh S           12 Morris County-NJ     1:13.44    1:12.33        
 23 Khanna, Varun             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.42    1:12.33        
 25 Crowe, Zack H             11 Morris County-NJ     1:14.76    1:12.54        
 26 Duthie, Luke D            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.75    1:12.55        
 27 Carrenard, Justice A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.67    1:12.79        
 28 Hernandez, Rene M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.00    1:13.22        
 29 Lu, Daniel C              11 CPAC-CT              1:18.23    1:13.57        
 30 Park, Matthew H           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.23    1:13.85        
 31 Hinckley, Charlie         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.32    1:14.16        
 32 Clark, Nicholas G         11 CPAC-CT              1:17.80    1:14.35        
 33 Model, Ruslan N           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.58    1:14.44        
 34 Montesi, William P        10 CPAC-CT              1:23.79    1:14.85        
 35 Park, Michael J           10 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.84    1:14.86        
 36 Freund, Matthew R          9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:17.07    1:14.87        
 37 Lee, Brandon Y            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.87    1:14.89        
 38 Buttenwieser, Luke W      12 CPAC-CT              1:16.96    1:15.69        
 39 Langendorfer, Matthew R   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.80    1:15.95        
 40 Shatouhy, Holden J        11 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.97    1:17.07        
 41 Sicignano, Tyler J         9 UN-CT                1:22.33    1:17.21        
 42 Fairbanks, Matthew        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.95    1:17.33        
 43 Baker, Baz                12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:17.39        
 44 Hyde, Andrew J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.66    1:17.88        
 45 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR              1:19.00    1:18.21        
 46 Choi, Jonathan            11 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.93    1:18.51        
 47 Lionti, Nicholas V        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.21    1:18.98        
 48 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR              1:18.25    1:19.23        
 49 Chung, Daniel             11 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.42    1:19.37        
 50 Hyde, Michael J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.63    1:19.65        
 51 Fracchiolla, Michael V    10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:22.32    1:19.91        
 52 Ramnauth, Paul A          11 GATE-MR              1:21.00    1:19.93        
 53 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            1:24.00    1:20.02        
 54 Klein-Cloud, Isaiah       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.82    1:20.06        
 55 Foley, Mark               11 RI Marlins-MR        1:34.57    1:20.51        
 56 Lee, Joseph S              9 Scarlet-NJ           1:28.10    1:20.99        
 57 Kamdin, Sam F              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.59    1:21.30        
 58 Commaroto, Robert A       11 CPAC-CT              1:24.70    1:21.58        
 59 Cassidy, Kerry J          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.97    1:22.15        
 60 Liu, Ian                  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.10    1:22.59        
 61 Kong, Raymond             12 GATE-MR              1:27.00    1:22.64        
 62 Plavoukos, Alex F         10 CPAC-CT              1:36.58    1:23.06        
 63 Yehia, Isalam H           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.35    1:23.43        
 64 Malkovskiy, Eli           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.00    1:23.70        
 65 Klein, Evan M              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.50    1:23.78        
 66 Song, Leonard             11 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:23.80        
 67 Poon, Brandon M           12 GATE-MR              1:19.00    1:24.00        
 68 Kahn, Jackson              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.50    1:24.07        
 69 Leddy, Jacob H            12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:23.72    1:24.08        
 70 Plavoukos, Spencer F      11 CPAC-CT              1:22.70    1:24.44        
 71 Solarte, Sabastian J      11 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:24.50        
 72 Zhang, Eric K              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.67    1:24.64        
 73 Cho, Kenneth K            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:28.10    1:25.70        
 74 Mitchener, Ryan            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:25.82        
 75 Chiu, Nicholas            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.13    1:26.19        
 76 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR            1:28.00    1:26.25        
 77 Tan, Jerry                12 GATE-MR              1:30.42    1:26.58        
 78 Lee, Penn                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.36    1:27.25        
 79 Moffitt, Brian E          10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:31.00    1:27.30        
 80 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR            1:27.00    1:27.85        
 81 Chu, Princeton            11 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:28.14        
 82 Lugato, Giacomo S          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.44    1:28.16        
 83 Ong, JoJo                 10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.62    1:28.70        
 84 Kenvin, Matthew D         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.03    1:28.75        
 85 Brown, Callum C           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.39    1:28.85        
 86 Blair, Thomas              8 Morris County-NJ     1:30.48    1:28.91        
 87 Woolmington, Gabriel      10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:30.17        
 88 Song, Yejun               10 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.10    1:30.68        
 89 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:30.71        
 90 Barr, Alex S              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.07    1:30.80        
 91 Cheung, Cyrus H           11 GATE-MR              1:35.79    1:31.05        
 92 Sacranie, Alex             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:31.70        
 93 Zhang, David               9 GATE-MR              1:36.34    1:32.80        
 94 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR            1:33.00    1:32.83        
 95 Ye, Jay                   10 GATE-MR              1:34.26    1:34.78        
 96 Vernhes, Sebastien        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:34.87        
 97 Jablonowski, Kristof       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:36.43        
 98 Shen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:36.93        
 99 Tolis, Christopher P      10 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:37.54        
100 Lee, Aidan                12 GATE-MR              1:41.02    1:37.72        
101 Brown, Cormac S           11 CPAC-CT              1:36.51    1:37.92        
102 Kostyatnikov, Michael      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.42    1:38.72        
103 Jacobson, Luke             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:38.89        
104 Mark, Ryan N               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.78    1:40.22        
105 Fiore, Christian          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:40.63        
106 Lee, Alton C               9 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:41.81        
107 Sacca, David               8 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:42.86        
108 Fan, Maximilian           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:42.98        
109 Ong, Jules                 8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.37    1:44.85        
110 Bates, Andrew H            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.67    1:49.78        
111 Zaffiro, Nicholas M        9 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:51.26        
112 Tolis, Alex B              8 Barracudas-MR             NT    2:02.50        
 -- Maclennan, Alexander L     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.96         DQ        
      False start
 -- Wu, Ryan H                10 GATE-MR              1:33.91         NS        
 -- Zaharchenko, Michael      12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Erickson, Spencer L       11 CPAC-CT              1:15.40        SCR        
 -- Sparks, Jack B            11 CPAC-CT              1:17.45        SCR        
 -- DuVally, Liam D           12 CPAC-CT              1:38.61        SCR        
 -- O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            1:25.00        SCR        
 -- Halbach, Theodore C       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.10        SCR        
 -- Mark, Colin M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.98        SCR        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T         12 Morris County-NJ       30.66      31.42        
  2 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.28      33.92        
  3 Chen, Jonathan E          11 Morris County-NJ       34.70      34.39        
  4 Pierce, Cole D            12 CPAC-CT                35.16      34.42        
  5 Clark, Alexander G        12 CPAC-CT                41.94      35.50        
  6 Moy, Christian            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.19      37.04        
  7 Duthie, Zachary J         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.34      37.33        
  8 Choi, Justin              12 Scarlet-NJ             41.49      37.41        
  9 Kumeno, Kai               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.28      37.48        
 10 Park, Justin              12 Scarlet-NJ             37.89      37.50        
 11 Wong, Jay Jay M           11 Scarlet-NJ             38.09      37.52        
 11 Oehmler, Jackson L        11 CPAC-CT                39.65      37.52        
 13 Duthie, Luke D            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.55      37.65        
 14 Montesi, William P        10 CPAC-CT                39.34      37.71        
 15 DeGrado, Paul K           11 Scarlet-NJ             37.09      37.72        
 16 Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR                37.95      38.01        
 17 Hassan, Marwan            12 Scarlet-NJ             41.14      38.04        
 18 Zitomer, Josh S           12 Morris County-NJ       37.47      38.42        
 19 Pragnell, Tristan Z        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.56      38.55        
 20 Crowe, Zack H             11 Morris County-NJ       38.48      38.59        
 21 Stukelman, Asher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.65      38.79        
 22 Chung, Daniel             11 Scarlet-NJ             44.99      39.65        
 23 DeGrado, Alexander J      11 Scarlet-NJ             41.38      40.06        
 24 Model, Ruslan N           12 Scarlet-NJ             43.92      40.14        
 25 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR                42.46      40.40        
 26 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR                39.00      40.43        
 27 Jablonski, Daniel M       12 PAAC-MA                40.51      40.68        
 27 Baker, Baz                12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      40.68        
 29 Carrenard, Justice A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.81      40.93        
 30 Sicignano, Tyler J         9 UN-CT                  45.25      40.99        
 31 Zametko, Nik              10 HS-MR                  39.35      41.12        
 32 Park, Matthew H           11 Scarlet-NJ             45.52      41.17        
 33 Hirschberg, Ayal Y        12 PAAC-MA                   NT      41.57        
 34 Zhang, Dylan Y             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.99      41.69        
 35 Langendorfer, Matthew R   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.13      41.71        
 36 Hernandez, Rene M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.55      41.81        
 37 Hinckley, Charlie         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.62      41.95        
 38 Lugato, Giacomo S          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.95      42.35        
 39 Buttenwieser, Luke W      12 CPAC-CT                46.31      42.47        
 40 Shatouhy, Holden J        11 Scarlet-NJ             48.19      42.57        
 41 Freund, Matthew R          9 SeaDragons-NJ          43.37      42.71        
 42 Hyde, Michael J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.19      43.21        
 43 Lee, Brandon Y            10 Scarlet-NJ             42.09      43.42        
 43 Lai, Christopher B        10 HS-MR                  44.10      43.42        
 45 Plavoukos, Alex F         10 CPAC-CT                45.75      43.61        
 46 Lionti, Nicholas V        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.73      43.79        
 47 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR              46.00      44.12        
 48 Ramnauth, Paul A          11 GATE-MR                47.16      44.18        
 49 Fairbanks, Matthew        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.70      44.29        
 50 Kong, Raymond             12 GATE-MR                43.75      44.77        
 51 Kamdin, Sam F              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.40      45.04        
 52 Leddy, Jacob H            12 SeaDragons-NJ          44.88      45.32        
 53 Cho, Kenneth K            10 Scarlet-NJ             49.10      45.49        
 54 Karaburun, Eren           11 Scarlet-NJ             48.10      45.52        
 55 Zhang, Eric K              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.15      45.59        
 56 Moffitt, Brian E          10 SeaDragons-NJ          44.03      45.60        
 57 Klein-Cloud, Isaiah       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.98      45.64        
 58 Choi, Jonathan            11 Scarlet-NJ             46.10      46.03        
 59 Wong, Kevin               11 HS-MR                  45.52      46.13        
 60 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR              43.00      46.16        
 61 Song, Yejun               10 Scarlet-NJ             45.10      46.34        
 62 Lee, Joseph S              9 Scarlet-NJ             44.10      46.43        
 63 Mitchener, Ryan            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      46.93        
 64 Klein, Evan M              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.60      47.12        
 65 Lee, Penn                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.48      47.13        
 66 Park, Michael J           10 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.10      47.18        
 67 Blair, Thomas              8 Morris County-NJ       46.99      47.54        
 68 Sacranie, Alex             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.69        
 69 Maclennan, Alexander L     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.56      47.92        
 70 Kenvin, Matthew D         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.19      48.68        
 71 Cheung, Cyrus H           11 GATE-MR                47.61      48.80        
 72 Lee, Aidan                12 GATE-MR                43.00      48.82        
 73 Tan, Jerry                12 GATE-MR                52.00      48.94        
 74 Ye, Jay                   10 GATE-MR                57.50      49.05        
 75 Kahn, Jackson              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.26      49.20        
 76 Ma, Jared W                9 HS-MR                  45.86      50.30        
 77 Sacca, David               8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      50.57        
 78 Fan, Maximilian           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.58        
 79 Jacobson, Luke             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.73        
 80 Vernhes, Sebastien        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.98        
 81 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR              48.00      51.19        
 82 Jablonowski, Kristof       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.28        
 83 Mark, Ryan N               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.78      52.34        
 84 Lee, Alton C               9 GATE-MR                53.00      52.64        
 85 Collier, Cort             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.12      52.79        
 86 Fiore, Christian          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.33        
 87 Solarte, Sabastian J      11 PAAC-MA                   NT      53.38        
 88 Woolmington, Gabriel      10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.56        
 89 Bates, Andrew H            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.85      53.65        
 90 Kostyatnikov, Michael      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.80      53.96        
 91 Shen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR                51.53      54.05        
 92 Shchuchinov, Maxim         7 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:19.43        
 -- Barr, Alex S              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.68         NS        
 -- Poon, Brandon M           12 GATE-MR                40.83         NS        
 -- Zhang, David               9 GATE-MR                50.00         NS        
 -- Halbach, Theodore C       11 Scarlet-NJ             46.10        SCR        
 -- O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              46.00        SCR        
 -- Zaharchenko, Michael      12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Galloway, Jack C           9 Barracudas-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Song, Leonard             11 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Wu, Ryan H                10 GATE-MR                46.50        SCR        
 -- DuVally, Liam D           12 CPAC-CT                53.13        SCR        
 -- Plavoukos, Spencer F      11 CPAC-CT                44.90        SCR        
 -- Erickson, Spencer L       11 CPAC-CT                42.33        SCR        
 -- DiPardo, Nick J           11 Barracudas-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Sparks, Jack B            11 CPAC-CT                41.57        SCR        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T         12 Morris County-NJ     1:06.59    1:06.63        
  2 Lee, Austin Y             12 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.22    1:10.12        
  3 Whittington, Ryan N       12 Badger-MR            1:10.86    1:14.57        
  4 Pierce, Cole D            12 CPAC-CT              1:17.33    1:14.81        
  5 Chen, Jonathan E          11 Morris County-NJ     1:14.16    1:15.01        
  6 Zhao, Benjamin            12 CPAC-CT              1:26.97    1:16.88        
  7 Oehmler, Jackson L        11 CPAC-CT              1:28.74    1:18.30        
  8 Duthie, Zachary J         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.32    1:18.68        
  9 Duthie, Luke D            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.27    1:18.97        
 10 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR              1:21.00    1:21.27        
 11 Jablonski, Daniel M       12 PAAC-MA              1:24.55    1:21.62        
 11 Lugato, Pietro M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.16    1:21.62        
 13 Kumeno, Kai               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.76    1:22.26        
 13 Lu, Daniel C              11 CPAC-CT              1:28.56    1:22.26        
 15 Montesi, William P        10 CPAC-CT              1:23.27    1:22.32        
 16 Pragnell, Tristan Z        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.27    1:22.77        
 17 Crowe, Zack H             11 Morris County-NJ     1:23.94    1:24.03        
 18 Zitomer, Josh S           12 Morris County-NJ     1:23.25    1:24.72        
 19 Yamamoto, Kai             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.91    1:26.71        
 20 Hinckley, Charlie         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.16    1:27.44        
 21 Zhang, Dylan Y             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.73    1:28.02        
 22 Carrenard, Justice A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.28    1:28.14        
 23 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:28.55        
 24 Hyde, Michael J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.21    1:29.19        
 25 Sicignano, Tyler J         9 UN-CT                1:33.39    1:29.57        
 26 Baker, Baz                12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:29.94        
 27 Cassidy, Kerry J          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.88    1:31.24        
 28 Liu, Ian                  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.10    1:31.60        
 29 Buttenwieser, Luke W      12 CPAC-CT              1:37.30    1:31.67        
 30 Lionti, Nicholas V        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.45    1:32.62        
 31 Clark, Nicholas G         11 CPAC-CT              1:48.53    1:32.78        
 32 Commaroto, Robert A       11 CPAC-CT              1:38.90    1:33.67        
 33 Hernandez, Rene M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.00    1:34.16        
 34 Shatouhy, Holden J        11 Scarlet-NJ           1:34.77    1:34.76        
 35 Lee, Joseph S              9 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.10    1:34.84        
 36 Chiu, Nicholas            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.26    1:35.88        
 37 Cho, Kenneth K            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:38.10    1:36.10        
 38 Chu, Princeton            11 GATE-MR              1:44.00    1:36.61        
 39 Moffitt, Brian E          10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:33.66    1:36.73        
 40 Plavoukos, Alex F         10 CPAC-CT              1:42.18    1:37.10        
 41 Leddy, Jacob H            12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:35.14    1:37.12        
 42 Fairbanks, Matthew        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.79    1:37.45        
 43 Freund, Matthew R          9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:31.50    1:37.54        
 44 Lee, Penn                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.91    1:38.58        
 45 Mitchener, Ryan            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:38.94        
 46 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:39.44        
 47 Blair, Thomas              8 Morris County-NJ     1:43.68    1:39.52        
 48 Plavoukos, Spencer F      11 CPAC-CT              1:40.50    1:40.05        
 49 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:42.20        
 50 Song, Yejun               10 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.10    1:44.61        
 51 Malkovskiy, Eli           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.00    1:45.09        
 52 Sacranie, Alex             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:46.07        
 53 Zhang, David               9 GATE-MR              1:47.91    1:46.90        
 54 Fan, Maximilian           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.85    1:47.26        
 55 Bates, Andrew H            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.70    1:50.18        
 56 Barr, Alex S              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.77    1:50.52        
 57 Tolis, Christopher P      10 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:51.92        
 58 Woolmington, Gabriel      10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:53.29        
 59 Vernhes, Sebastien        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:53.32        
 60 Jacobson, Luke             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:56.01        
 61 Jablonowski, Kristof       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:57.21        
 62 Solarte, Sabastian J      11 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:57.37        
 63 Fiore, Christian          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:58.19        
 -- Clark, Alexander G        12 CPAC-CT              1:33.69         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Zaffiro, Nicholas M        9 PAAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Halbach, Theodore C       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.10        SCR        
 -- O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            1:45.00        SCR        
 -- DuVally, Liam D           12 CPAC-CT              1:50.35        SCR        
 -- Sparks, Jack B            11 CPAC-CT              1:29.36        SCR        
 -- Erickson, Spencer L       11 CPAC-CT              1:27.54        SCR        
 -- Zaharchenko, Michael      12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.30      35.40        
  2 Hassan, Marwan            12 Scarlet-NJ             41.64      37.85        
  3 Zhao, Benjamin            12 CPAC-CT                43.05      38.69        
  4 Whittington, Ryan N       12 Badger-MR              37.37      39.26        
  5 DeGrado, Paul K           11 Scarlet-NJ             38.88      39.30        
  6 Park, Justin              12 Scarlet-NJ             43.33      39.87        
  7 Liu, Ian                  11 Scarlet-NJ             44.10      40.76        
  8 Wen, Nicholas J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.52      41.28        
  9 Lugato, Pietro M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.04      41.91        
 10 DeGrado, Alexander J      11 Scarlet-NJ             42.95      42.17        
 11 Duthie, Zachary J         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.33      42.38        
 12 Stukelman, Asher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.01      42.54        
 13 Park, Michael J           10 Scarlet-NJ             46.65      42.75        
 14 Clark, Nicholas G         11 CPAC-CT                43.90      43.00        
 15 Park, Matthew H           11 Scarlet-NJ             45.69      43.19        
 16 Moy, Christian            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.76      43.79        
 17 Langendorfer, Matthew R   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.00      44.42        
 18 Wong, Jay Jay M           11 Scarlet-NJ             46.71      44.94        
 19 Khanna, Varun             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.33      45.06        
 20 Yamamoto, Kai             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.41      45.10        
 21 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR                45.00      45.21        
 22 Klein-Cloud, Isaiah       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.88      45.24        
 23 Model, Ruslan N           12 Scarlet-NJ             54.25      45.64        
 24 Lu, Daniel C              11 CPAC-CT                49.23      45.76        
 25 Choi, Justin              12 Scarlet-NJ             48.01      46.05        
 25 Chiu, Nicholas            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.53      46.05        
 27 Fracchiolla, Michael V    10 SeaDragons-NJ          45.82      46.17        
 28 Yehia, Isalam H           11 Scarlet-NJ             47.61      46.91        
 29 Hyde, Andrew J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.21      46.97        
 30 Ramnauth, Paul A          11 GATE-MR                47.16      47.43        
 31 Lee, Aidan                12 GATE-MR                48.79      47.63        
 32 Sicignano, Tyler J         9 UN-CT                  50.61      47.69        
 33 Shatouhy, Holden J        11 Scarlet-NJ             52.90      47.83        
 34 Carrenard, Justice A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.29      48.17        
 35 Poon, Brandon M           12 GATE-MR                50.21      48.29        
 36 Oehmler, Jackson L        11 CPAC-CT                49.56      48.44        
 37 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR                48.98      48.68        
 38 Tan, Jerry                12 GATE-MR                49.84      48.74        
 38 Zhang, Eric K              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.19      48.74        
 40 Cheung, Cyrus H           11 GATE-MR                50.02      48.78        
 41 Song, Yejun               10 Scarlet-NJ             51.10      49.36        
 42 Choi, Jonathan            11 Scarlet-NJ             52.73      49.80        
 43 Pragnell, Tristan Z        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.36      50.35        
 44 Kenvin, Matthew D         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.02      50.37        
 45 Lee, Joseph S              9 Scarlet-NJ             50.00      50.38        
 46 Moffitt, Brian E          10 SeaDragons-NJ          49.93      50.47        
 47 Kong, Raymond             12 GATE-MR                51.44      50.68        
 48 Song, Leonard             11 RI Marlins-MR             NT      50.84        
 49 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR              51.00      50.99        
 50 Lionti, Nicholas V        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.41      51.12        
 51 Fiore, Christian          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.38        
 52 Holt, Logan R             12 PAAC-MA                56.37      51.45        
 53 Zhang, Dylan Y             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.72      52.31        
 54 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR                51.25      52.74        
 55 Foley, Mark               11 RI Marlins-MR             NT      52.77        
 56 Plavoukos, Spencer F      11 CPAC-CT                49.80      52.95        
 57 Shen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR                53.03      53.02        
 58 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR              53.00      53.12        
 59 Brown, Cormac S           11 CPAC-CT                52.45      53.23        
 60 Lee, Brandon Y            10 Scarlet-NJ             55.72      53.73        
 61 Leddy, Jacob H            12 SeaDragons-NJ          52.13      53.80        
 62 Chung, Daniel             11 Scarlet-NJ             53.09      54.14        
 63 Klein, Evan M              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.24      54.37        
 64 Mark, Ryan N               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.52      54.38        
 65 Cassidy, Kerry J          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00      55.09        
 66 Ong, JoJo                 10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.13      55.17        
 67 Maclennan, Alexander L     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.21      56.04        
 68 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR              52.00      56.18        
 69 Lugato, Giacomo S          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.75      56.33        
 70 Cho, Kenneth K            10 Scarlet-NJ             54.10      56.59        
 71 Kostyatnikov, Michael      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.10      56.62        
 72 Woolmington, Gabriel      10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.77        
 73 Bates, Andrew H            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.49      58.31        
 74 Jablonowski, Kristof       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      59.58        
 75 Jacobson, Luke             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      59.87        
 76 Blair, Thomas              8 Morris County-NJ       57.17      59.97        
 77 Sacca, David               8 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:00.29        
 78 Lee, Alton C               9 GATE-MR                59.00    1:00.62        
 79 Brown, Callum C           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.44    1:01.12        
 80 Zaffiro, Nicholas M        9 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:01.53        
 81 Kahn, Jackson              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.96    1:02.97        
 82 Ong, Jules                 8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.81    1:06.41        
 83 Tolis, Alex B              8 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:08.74        
 84 Malkovskiy, Eli           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.00    1:10.97        
 -- Kamdin, Sam F              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.02         DQ        
      False start
 -- Ye, Jay                   10 GATE-MR                59.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Zhang, David               9 GATE-MR              1:01.90         NS        
 -- Wu, Ryan H                10 GATE-MR                54.50         NS        
 -- Baker, Baz                12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Halbach, Theodore C       11 Scarlet-NJ             55.10        SCR        
 -- Sparks, Jack B            11 CPAC-CT                48.52        SCR        
 -- Mark, Colin M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.72        SCR        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hassan, Marwan            12 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.60    1:21.77        
  2 Whittington, Ryan N       12 Badger-MR            1:21.25    1:23.65        
  3 Wen, Nicholas J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.53    1:26.84        
  4 Pierce, Cole D            12 CPAC-CT              1:33.54    1:27.97        
  5 Lee, Austin Y             12 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.41    1:29.08        
  6 Lugato, Pietro M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.93    1:29.88        
  7 Park, Michael J           10 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.83    1:30.04        
  8 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:30.07        
  9 Duthie, Zachary J         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.90    1:30.95        
 10 Liu, Ian                  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.10    1:30.99        
 11 Clark, Alexander G        12 CPAC-CT                   NT    1:31.29        
 12 Clark, Nicholas G         11 CPAC-CT              1:34.90    1:33.89        
 13 Stukelman, Asher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.66    1:34.84        
 14 Choi, Justin              12 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.34    1:36.11        
 15 Park, Matthew H           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.90    1:36.17        
 16 Mark, Colin M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.91    1:36.91        
 17 Chiu, Nicholas            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.05    1:37.42        
 18 Jablonski, Daniel M       12 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:38.02        
 19 Yamamoto, Kai             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.57    1:38.10        
 20 Hirschberg, Ayal Y        12 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:38.55        
 21 Tan, Jerry                12 GATE-MR              1:43.79    1:39.27        
 22 Lee, Aidan                12 GATE-MR              1:44.69    1:39.86        
 23 Hyde, Andrew J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.74    1:40.23        
 24 Chu, Princeton            11 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:40.96        
 25 Klein-Cloud, Isaiah       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.52    1:41.01        
 26 Yehia, Isalam H           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:43.18    1:42.07        
 27 Hinckley, Charlie         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.46    1:42.29        
 28 Zhang, Eric K              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.29    1:43.22        
 29 Hyde, Michael J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.99    1:43.83        
 30 Cheung, Cyrus H           11 GATE-MR              1:47.96    1:44.15        
 31 Zhang, Dylan Y             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.27    1:44.60        
 32 Lionti, Nicholas V        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.13    1:46.44        
 33 Wong, Kevin               11 HS-MR                1:49.06    1:46.69        
 34 Song, Yejun               10 Scarlet-NJ           1:46.10    1:47.29        
 35 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR            1:51.00    1:47.92        
 36 Zametko, Nik              10 HS-MR                1:47.04    1:48.31        
 37 Kenvin, Matthew D         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.24    1:50.41        
 38 Collier, Cort             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.31    1:50.73        
 39 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:50.82        
 40 Fiore, Christian          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:51.07        
 41 Mitchener, Ryan            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:52.27        
 42 Brown, Cormac S           11 CPAC-CT              2:01.96    1:52.45        
 43 Moffitt, Brian E          10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:50.32    1:52.92        
 44 Leddy, Jacob H            12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:52.07    1:53.46        
 45 Buttenwieser, Luke W      12 CPAC-CT              1:57.42    1:53.53        
 46 Baker, Baz                12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:54.57        
 47 Ma, Jared W                9 HS-MR                1:55.40    1:54.84        
 48 Holt, Logan R             12 PAAC-MA              2:07.28    1:55.08        
 49 Fan, Maximilian           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:59.35        
 50 Kahn, Jackson              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.94    1:59.81        
 51 Woolmington, Gabriel      10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:01.67        
 52 Kostyatnikov, Michael      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00    2:02.53        
 53 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:02.56        
 54 Maclennan, Alexander L     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.89    2:02.69        
 55 Ye, Jay                   10 GATE-MR              2:10.03    2:06.41        
 56 Blair, Thomas              8 Morris County-NJ     2:08.19    2:07.11        
 57 Bates, Andrew H            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.75    2:07.35        
 58 Vernhes, Sebastien        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:08.68        
 59 Jacobson, Luke             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:10.38        
 60 Solarte, Sabastian J      11 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:11.06        
 -- Lee, Penn                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Sacranie, Alex             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Klein, Evan M              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.00         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Jablonowski, Kristof       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Mark, Ryan N               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.69         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Barr, Alex S              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.77         NS        
 -- O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            2:05.00        SCR        
 -- Wu, Ryan H                10 GATE-MR              1:53.00        SCR        
 -- Song, Leonard             11 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Plavoukos, Spencer F      11 CPAC-CT              1:49.90        SCR        
 -- Zaharchenko, Michael      12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Khanna, Varun             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.85        SCR        
 -- Sparks, Jack B            11 CPAC-CT              1:39.65        SCR        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.75      30.08        
  2 Marciano, Vinny T         12 Morris County-NJ       31.19      30.34        
  3 Lee, Austin Y             12 Scarlet-NJ             30.99      30.48        
  4 Khanna, Varun             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.90      32.66        
  5 Zhao, Benjamin            12 CPAC-CT                36.93      32.87        
  6 Clark, Alexander G        12 CPAC-CT                47.66      33.50        
  7 Duthie, Zachary J         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.83      33.97        
  8 Crowe, Zack H             11 Morris County-NJ       33.84      34.05        
  9 Holt, Logan R             12 PAAC-MA                35.51      34.28        
 10 Pierce, Cole D            12 CPAC-CT                36.52      34.36        
 11 Park, Justin              12 Scarlet-NJ             35.44      34.60        
 12 Moy, Christian            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.82      34.82        
 13 Chen, Jonathan E          11 Morris County-NJ       34.82      34.90        
 14 Stukelman, Asher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.06      35.24        
 15 Model, Ruslan N           12 Scarlet-NJ             39.73      35.38        
 16 Hassan, Marwan            12 Scarlet-NJ             39.56      35.47        
 17 Kumeno, Kai               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.00      35.62        
 18 Wen, Nicholas J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.65      35.93        
 19 Montesi, William P        10 CPAC-CT                36.61      36.06        
 20 Zitomer, Josh S           12 Morris County-NJ       35.23      36.26        
 21 Yamamoto, Kai             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.32      36.52        
 22 Choi, Justin              12 Scarlet-NJ             38.66      36.93        
 23 Wong, Jay Jay M           11 Scarlet-NJ             36.16      37.32        
 24 Duthie, Luke D            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.62      37.56        
 25 Fairbanks, Matthew        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.28      37.58        
 26 Freund, Matthew R          9 SeaDragons-NJ          39.71      37.76        
 27 DeGrado, Paul K           11 Scarlet-NJ             38.38      38.07        
 28 Langendorfer, Matthew R   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.73      38.80        
 29 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR                40.96      39.01        
 30 Hinckley, Charlie         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.30      39.49        
 31 Plavoukos, Alex F         10 CPAC-CT                40.90      39.86        
 32 Buttenwieser, Luke W      12 CPAC-CT                41.57      40.02        
 33 Hyde, Andrew J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.97      40.20        
 34 Choi, Jonathan            11 Scarlet-NJ             44.69      40.24        
 35 Hyde, Michael J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.51      40.32        
 36 DeGrado, Alexander J      11 Scarlet-NJ             40.24      40.33        
 37 Pragnell, Tristan Z        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.19      40.35        
 38 Hernandez, Rene M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.00      40.42        
 39 Park, Matthew H           11 Scarlet-NJ             45.23      41.00        
 40 Lee, Brandon Y            10 Scarlet-NJ             39.64      41.42        
 41 Park, Michael J           10 Scarlet-NJ             48.24      42.11        
 42 Klein, Evan M              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.00      42.27        
 43 Ramnauth, Paul A          11 GATE-MR                40.00      42.63        
 44 Zhang, Dylan Y             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.57      42.93        
 45 Jablonski, Daniel M       12 PAAC-MA                   NT      43.01        
 46 Yehia, Isalam H           11 Scarlet-NJ             42.93      43.44        
 47 Lugato, Giacomo S          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.15      44.23        
 48 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR                45.00      44.38        
 49 Poon, Brandon M           12 GATE-MR                43.55      44.44        
 50 Commaroto, Robert A       11 CPAC-CT                46.60      44.67        
 51 Chung, Daniel             11 Scarlet-NJ             43.01      44.72        
 52 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              45.00      45.05        
 53 Solarte, Sabastian J      11 PAAC-MA                   NT      45.57        
 54 Zhang, Eric K              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.32      46.79        
 55 Chu, Princeton            11 GATE-MR                49.00      46.82        
 56 Kahn, Jackson              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.55      46.94        
 57 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR                47.01      47.06        
 58 Cheung, Cyrus H           11 GATE-MR                53.14      47.29        
 59 Foley, Mark               11 RI Marlins-MR          52.74      48.25        
 60 Brown, Cormac S           11 CPAC-CT                50.82      48.79        
 61 Kenvin, Matthew D         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.50      48.99        
 62 Mark, Ryan N               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.81      49.03        
 63 Kamdin, Sam F              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.41      49.23        
 64 Lee, Penn                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.73      49.24        
 65 Fracchiolla, Michael V    10 SeaDragons-NJ          46.35      50.56        
 66 Maclennan, Alexander L     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.73      50.93        
 67 Song, Leonard             11 RI Marlins-MR             NT      50.94        
 68 Fan, Maximilian           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.17        
 69 Ong, JoJo                 10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.10      51.48        
 70 Barr, Alex S              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.74      52.16        
 71 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR              51.00      52.44        
 72 Vernhes, Sebastien        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.48        
 73 Tolis, Christopher P      10 Barracudas-MR             NT      53.90        
 74 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR              51.00      55.69        
 75 Ong, Jules                 8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.50      55.90        
 76 Shen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR              1:00.00      55.99        
 77 Mitchener, Ryan            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.15        
 78 Brown, Callum C           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.50      58.13        
 79 Kostyatnikov, Michael      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.80    1:08.19        
 -- Tolis, Alex B              8 Barracudas-MR             NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Sacranie, Alex             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mark, Colin M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.90        SCR        
 -- DuVally, Liam D           12 CPAC-CT                47.82        SCR        
 -- O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              48.00        SCR        
 -- Zaharchenko, Michael      12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        SCR        
 -- Erickson, Spencer L       11 CPAC-CT                42.16        SCR        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Austin Y             12 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.74    1:05.29        
  2 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.52    1:05.81        
  3 Marciano, Vinny T         12 Morris County-NJ     1:14.13    1:08.22        
  4 Duthie, Zachary J         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.53    1:12.67        
  5 Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR              1:15.63    1:14.26        
  6 Park, Justin              12 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.10    1:14.54        
  7 Crowe, Zack H             11 Morris County-NJ     1:14.47    1:14.99        
  8 Wen, Nicholas J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.73    1:15.11        
  9 Whittington, Ryan N       12 Badger-MR            1:14.59    1:17.58        
 10 Yamamoto, Kai             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.35    1:17.95        
 11 Wong, Jay Jay M           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.03    1:18.51        
 12 Montesi, William P        10 CPAC-CT              1:16.39    1:18.87        
 13 Oehmler, Jackson L        11 CPAC-CT              1:34.51    1:18.95        
 14 Moy, Christian            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.90    1:19.27        
 15 Hassan, Marwan            12 Scarlet-NJ           1:36.55    1:19.81        
 16 Holt, Logan R             12 PAAC-MA              1:20.48    1:20.14        
 17 Sicignano, Tyler J         9 UN-CT                1:21.63    1:20.96        
 18 Duthie, Luke D            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.63    1:22.01        
 19 Model, Ruslan N           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:46.96    1:23.00        
 20 Choi, Justin              12 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.26    1:23.21        
 21 Mark, Colin M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.62    1:23.44        
 22 DeGrado, Paul K           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.85    1:23.46        
 23 Lugato, Pietro M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.03    1:23.64        
 24 Kumeno, Kai               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.22    1:23.93        
 24 Zitomer, Josh S           12 Morris County-NJ     1:22.23    1:23.93        
 26 Chen, Jonathan E          11 Morris County-NJ     1:24.65    1:25.57        
 27 Carrenard, Justice A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.51    1:27.12        
 28 Fairbanks, Matthew        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.64    1:27.29        
 29 DeGrado, Alexander J      11 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.88    1:28.60        
 30 Choi, Jonathan            11 Scarlet-NJ           1:34.10    1:30.14        
 31 Hinckley, Charlie         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.72    1:31.04        
 32 Park, Matthew H           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:47.94    1:31.16        
 33 Langendorfer, Matthew R   12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:31.29        
 34 Hyde, Andrew J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.41    1:31.58        
 35 Freund, Matthew R          9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:35.13    1:31.63        
 36 Park, Michael J           10 Scarlet-NJ           1:58.93    1:31.73        
 37 Plavoukos, Alex F         10 CPAC-CT              1:40.30    1:31.92        
 38 Liu, Ian                  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.10    1:32.11        
 39 Zametko, Nik              10 HS-MR                1:28.89    1:32.16        
 40 Pragnell, Tristan Z        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.31    1:33.45        
 41 Lee, Brandon Y            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.46    1:34.25        
 42 Hernandez, Rene M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.22    1:36.52        
 43 Lee, Joseph S              9 Scarlet-NJ           1:33.10    1:37.10        
 44 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:38.15        
 45 Lai, Christopher B        10 HS-MR                1:46.59    1:38.75        
 46 Clark, Nicholas G         11 CPAC-CT              1:40.70    1:40.70        
 47 Karaburun, Eren           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.10    1:42.08        
 48 Shatouhy, Holden J        11 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.10    1:42.53        
 49 Chung, Daniel             11 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.52    1:43.83        
 50 Kong, Raymond             12 GATE-MR              1:46.00    1:46.23        
 51 Song, Yejun               10 Scarlet-NJ           1:38.10    1:46.27        
 52 Lugato, Giacomo S          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.53    1:47.87        
 53 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR              1:43.00    1:48.52        
 54 Cho, Kenneth K            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.10    1:52.01        
 55 Wong, Kevin               11 HS-MR                1:50.40    1:53.36        
 -- Yehia, Isalam H           11 Scarlet-NJ           2:03.38         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Chiu, Nicholas            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.76         NS        
 -- Kamdin, Sam F              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.90         NS        
 -- Erickson, Spencer L       11 CPAC-CT              1:25.70        SCR        
 -- DuVally, Liam D           12 CPAC-CT              1:25.70        SCR        
 -- Khanna, Varun             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.66        SCR        
 -- Halbach, Theodore C       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.10        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Handali, Nick             14 UN-CT                  28.06      27.47        
  2 Klingener, Hunter J       13 SeaDragons-NJ          27.30      27.51        
  3 Meyers, Daniel J          14 GATE-MR                27.90      27.89        
  4 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR                28.10      27.91        
  5 Hamberg, Miles N          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.68      27.94        
  6 Fergus, Jack B            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.77      28.16        
  7 Oliver, AJ P              14 PAAC-MA                28.91      28.23        
  8 O'Reilly, Joseph F        14 Morris County-NJ       28.08      28.29        
  9 Mathews, Gabriel T        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.57      28.32        
 10 Lue, Michael              13 GATE-MR                29.56      28.47        
 11 Warner III, Raymond D     14 CPAC-CT                28.40      28.55        
 12 Cortright, Kevin L        14 Scarlet-NJ             29.28      29.06        
 13 Rodriguez, Ian R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.35      29.11        
 14 Zhu, Nicholas H           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.89      29.15        
 15 Reihman, Mahlon C         13 PAAC-MA                   NT      29.16        
 16 Adams, Nicholas G         14 SeaDragons-NJ          29.13      29.30        
 17 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      14 Morris County-NJ       29.56      29.44        
 18 McKenna, Devlin H         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.51      29.51        
 19 Teytelman, Michael B      14 RI Marlins-MR          31.77      29.87        
 20 Clisham, Patrick C        13 CPAC-CT                31.98      29.88        
 21 Yamamoto, Leo             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.99      29.89        
 22 Lewis, Aedan M            13 CPAC-CT                30.04      29.93        
 23 Zang, Ethan               14 Scarlet-NJ             30.02      29.97        
 24 Huibregtse, Clyde E       14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      30.00        
 25 Odom, Reginald D          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.00      30.02        
 26 Rishel, Phil S            13 PAAC-MA                30.02      30.12        
 27 Elms, Hayden A            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.94      30.15        
 27 Shutts, Cameron F         14 CPAC-CT                28.88      30.15        
 29 Snaidero, Edoardo         14 RI Marlins-MR             NT      30.18        
 30 Parra, Michael            13 UN-CT                  32.34      30.50        
 31 Reardon, Christopher      13 NYCC-MR                30.00      30.62        
 32 Towne, Garrett B          13 Badger-MR              30.30      30.69        
 33 Hinckley, CJ              13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.98      30.75        
 34 Sarbanes, Alex            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.44      30.78        
 35 Chan, Brian               14 GATE-MR                30.87      30.93        
 36 Currier, Ry               13 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.13      30.98        
 37 Moy, Ethan                14 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.73      31.06        
 38 Thomas, Desi C            13 NYCC-MR                30.95      31.07        
 39 Monfiston, Seth E         13 GATE-MR                32.00      31.11        
 40 Mao, Kenneth              14 Scarlet-NJ             30.50      31.16        
 41 Bailey, Collin T          13 SeaDragons-NJ          31.85      31.70        
 42 Hutheesing, Remy N        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.54      31.89        
 43 Berry-Toon, Christopher   13 SeaDragons-NJ          30.78      31.99        
 44 Djunic, Dennis            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.15      32.22        
 45 Hawkesworth, Cameron d    14 Sachem-MR              31.00      32.28        
 46 McDonald, Tyler D         13 Morris County-NJ       33.46      32.34        
 47 Slattery, Conn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.24      32.38        
 48 Johnston, Ian A           13 PAAC-MA                37.21      32.55        
 49 Lam, Peter                13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.26      32.64        
 50 Pan, Matthew A            13 GATE-MR                32.91      32.91        
 51 Gazdoiu, Victor           14 RI Marlins-MR          36.76      33.52        
 52 Tymoshenko, Eric          13 Scarlet-NJ             36.00      33.53        
 53 Lister, Davis M           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.65      33.60        
 54 Wang, Leo                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.05      33.62        
 55 Harripersaud, Bhisham     13 GATE-MR                33.83      33.79        
 56 Hong, Joseph W            13 Scarlet-NJ             34.17      34.06        
 57 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.27      34.52        
 58 Boylan Grey, Danila       13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      34.53        
 59 Hur, Thomas               13 GATE-MR                34.96      34.63        
 60 Ramos, Cristian A         13 Morris County-NJ       36.54      34.78        
 61 Chen, Simon               14 GATE-MR                34.20      34.88        
 62 Hwang, Austin             13 GATE-MR                34.28      35.04        
 63 Hughes, Patrick M         14 SeaDragons-NJ          35.34      35.70        
 64 Sakoff, Nicholas T        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.44      36.45        
 65 Wan, Horace               13 GATE-MR                39.85      37.13        
 66 Pak, Jeremy               13 Scarlet-NJ             38.73      37.64        
 67 Baker, Jake M             13 SeaDragons-NJ          44.09      39.06        
 68 Lin, Michael              13 GATE-MR                40.22      40.97        
 69 Keefe, Joe                13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      42.70        
 -- Ribeiro, Damion           13 NYCC-MR                31.00        SCR        
 -- Zubac, Andrew C           14 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Kalindra, Pijus           13 Badger-MR              30.74        SCR        
 -- Zielonka, Maciej          14 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Simone, James S           13 Badger-MR              30.81        SCR        
 -- Evans Chavers, Latrell G  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.44        SCR        
 -- deVera, DJ                14 Scarlet-NJ             40.73        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Handali, Nick             14 UN-CT                1:01.24      59.68        
  2 Klingener, Hunter J       13 SeaDragons-NJ          59.75      59.81        
  3 He, Derek Y               14 Morris County-NJ     1:02.55    1:00.94        
  4 Warner III, Raymond D     14 CPAC-CT              1:01.90    1:01.03        
  5 O'Reilly, Joseph F        14 Morris County-NJ     1:01.20    1:01.16        
  6 Meyers, Daniel J          14 GATE-MR                59.99    1:01.53        
  7 Fergus, Jack B            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.09    1:02.09        
  8 McKenna, Devlin H         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.10    1:03.01        
  9 Mathews, Gabriel T        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.00    1:03.18        
 10 Reihman, Mahlon C         13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:03.77        
 11 Zhu, Nicholas H           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.03    1:03.81        
 12 Collier, Cole T           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.92    1:03.86        
 13 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      14 Morris County-NJ     1:04.27    1:03.88        
 14 Yamamoto, Leo             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.35    1:04.14        
 15 Shutts, Cameron F         14 CPAC-CT              1:14.35    1:04.46        
 16 Glas, Aaron I             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.03    1:04.66        
 17 Zang, Ethan               14 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.68    1:04.70        
 18 Elms, Hayden A            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.33    1:04.94        
 19 Adams, Nicholas G         14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:04.94    1:05.06        
 20 Rodriguez, Ian R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.18    1:05.11        
 21 Clisham, Patrick C        13 CPAC-CT              1:14.51    1:05.38        
 22 Kim, Jonathan             13 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.52    1:05.84        
 23 Parra, Michael            13 UN-CT                1:12.22    1:05.99        
 24 Lewis, Aedan M            13 CPAC-CT              1:05.55    1:06.33        
 25 Mao, Kenneth              14 Scarlet-NJ           1:07.76    1:06.48        
 26 Oliver, AJ P              14 PAAC-MA              1:07.77    1:06.78        
 27 Huibregtse, Clyde E       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.41    1:07.14        
 28 Towne, Garrett B          13 Badger-MR            1:06.36    1:07.59        
 29 Rishel, Phil S            13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:07.64        
 30 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR            1:08.54    1:07.68        
 31 Wolfe, Morgan S           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.02    1:07.69        
 32 Chan, Brian               14 GATE-MR              1:07.12    1:07.74        
 33 Sarbanes, Alex            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.44    1:08.17        
 34 Thomas, Desi C            13 NYCC-MR              1:08.23    1:08.33        
 35 Currier, Ry               13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.92    1:08.56        
 36 Maruska, Noah E           14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:07.60    1:08.61        
 37 Snaidero, Edoardo         14 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:08.93        
 38 McDonald, Tyler D         13 Morris County-NJ     1:09.90    1:09.32        
 39 Pawlak, Luke F            14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:07.70    1:09.33        
 40 Johnston, Ian A           13 PAAC-MA              1:19.30    1:09.41        
 41 Burnette, Colin M         13 PAAC-MA              1:10.93    1:09.75        
 42 Monfiston, Seth E         13 GATE-MR              1:12.52    1:11.40        
 43 Lam, Peter                13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.26    1:11.46        
 44 Djunic, Dennis            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.13    1:11.61        
 45 Hong, Joseph W            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:17.49    1:11.86        
 46 Prokic, Matija            13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:11.87        
 47 Lister, Davis M           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.24    1:12.30        
 48 Slattery, Conn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.01    1:13.57        
 49 Bailey, Collin T          13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:10.93    1:13.73        
 50 Mansur, Volga D           14 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.00    1:14.10        
 51 Pan, Matthew A            13 GATE-MR              1:13.73    1:14.82        
 52 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.58    1:15.10        
 53 Harripersaud, Bhisham     13 GATE-MR              1:17.37    1:15.12        
 54 Hawkesworth, Cameron d    14 Sachem-MR            1:14.00    1:16.12        
 55 Hwang, Austin             13 GATE-MR              1:19.88    1:19.57        
 56 Gazdoiu, Victor           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.29    1:20.94        
 57 Sakoff, Nicholas T        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.00    1:21.68        
 58 Chen, Simon               14 GATE-MR              1:19.77    1:22.30        
 59 Hughes, Patrick M         14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:17.01    1:23.52        
 60 Boylan Grey, Danila       13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:27.76        
 61 Wan, Horace               13 GATE-MR              1:28.68    1:27.98        
 62 Baker, Jake M             13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:33.89    1:33.42        
 63 Lin, Michael              13 GATE-MR              1:39.00    1:36.69        
 64 Keefe, Joe                13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:44.81        
 -- Kalindra, Pijus           13 Badger-MR            1:06.45         NS        
 -- Simone, James S           13 Badger-MR            1:06.30         NS        
 -- Brown, Bryant D           13 Morris County-NJ     1:26.03        SCR        
 -- Avila, Jose A             14 PAAC-MA              1:11.35        SCR        
 -- Zielonka, Maciej          14 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Reardon, Christopher      13 NYCC-MR              1:10.00        SCR        
 -- Evans Chavers, Latrell G  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.44        SCR        
 -- Hilzen, Mark J            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.51        SCR        
 -- Ribeiro, Damion           13 NYCC-MR              1:14.00        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              1:09.10    1:10.69        
  2 Mathews, Gabriel T        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.38    1:10.70        
  3 Zhu, Nicholas H           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.58    1:11.94        
  4 He, Derek Y               14 Morris County-NJ     1:11.42    1:12.34        
  5 Handali, Nick             14 UN-CT                1:15.01    1:12.41        
  6 Karofsky, Jackson H       13 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.61    1:12.74        
  7 Yuan, Gavin D             14 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.76    1:13.52        
  8 Towne, Garrett B          13 Badger-MR            1:10.83    1:14.05        
  9 Hamberg, Miles N          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.39    1:14.09        
 10 Shutts, Cameron F         14 CPAC-CT              1:25.83    1:14.16        
 11 Hilzen, Mark J            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.55    1:14.17        
 12 O'Reilly, Joseph F        14 Morris County-NJ     1:12.73    1:14.84        
 13 Burnette, Colin M         13 PAAC-MA              1:14.86    1:14.97        
 14 Yamamoto, Leo             14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:15.25        
 15 Glas, Aaron I             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.23    1:15.30        
 16 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      14 Morris County-NJ     1:13.26    1:15.63        
 17 Hinckley, CJ              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.85    1:16.54        
 18 Laite, Christopher J      14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:10.42    1:17.14        
 19 Warner III, Raymond D     14 CPAC-CT              1:18.23    1:18.04        
 20 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR            1:18.80    1:19.31        
 21 McDonald, Tyler D         13 Morris County-NJ     1:18.71    1:19.68        
 22 Reihman, Mahlon C         13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:19.79        
 23 Parra, Michael            13 UN-CT                1:29.81    1:19.83        
 24 Budke, Vinny C            13 Sachem-MR            1:22.73    1:20.54        
 25 Slattery, Conn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.97    1:20.78        
 26 Thomas, Desi C            13 NYCC-MR              1:19.67    1:21.34        
 27 Sansone, Tyler G          13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:20.03    1:21.69        
 28 Huibregtse, Clyde E       14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:21.83        
 29 Johnston, Ian A           13 PAAC-MA              1:32.34    1:21.89        
 30 Djunic, Dennis            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.04    1:22.95        
 31 Bailey, Collin T          13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:19.33    1:23.40        
 32 Pawlak, Luke F            14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:22.85    1:23.72        
 33 Mansur, Volga D           14 Scarlet-NJ           1:34.00    1:24.46        
 34 Lister, Davis M           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.77    1:24.72        
 35 Pan, Matthew A            13 GATE-MR              1:20.88    1:25.27        
 36 Hong, Joseph W            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.22    1:25.53        
 37 Currier, Ry               13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:26.66        
 38 Hughes, Patrick M         14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:22.19    1:30.15        
 39 Harripersaud, Bhisham     13 GATE-MR              1:28.76    1:30.62        
 40 Hwang, Austin             13 GATE-MR              1:33.00    1:33.09        
 41 Boylan Grey, Danila       13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:34.92        
 42 Sakoff, Nicholas T        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.48    1:34.99        
 43 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.09    1:37.85        
 44 Baker, Jake M             13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:45.89    1:43.11        
 -- Lin, Michael              13 GATE-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Wang, Leo                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.70         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Keefe, Joe                13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Prokic, Matija            13 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Ribeiro, Damion           13 NYCC-MR              1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Simone, James S           13 Badger-MR            1:16.16         NS        
 -- Zielonka, Maciej          14 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Reardon, Christopher      13 NYCC-MR              1:22.00        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klingener, Hunter J       13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:33.94    2:41.93        
  2 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              2:38.15    2:45.58        
                1:20.52   2:45.58 (1:25.06)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Ian R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:11.05    2:52.48        
                1:24.73   2:52.48 (1:27.75)                                        
  4 Mao, Kenneth              14 Scarlet-NJ           2:53.97    2:52.54        
                1:23.18   2:52.54 (1:29.36)                                        
  5 Zang, Ethan               14 Scarlet-NJ           3:03.58    2:54.92        
                1:25.90   2:54.92 (1:29.02)                                        
  6 Wolfe, Morgan S           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.42    2:56.20        
  7 Hamberg, Miles N          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:59.99    2:57.81        
                1:24.21   2:57.81 (1:33.60)                                        
  8 Kim, Jonathan             13 Scarlet-NJ           3:02.46    2:59.21        
                1:25.49   2:59.21 (1:33.72)                                        
  9 Odom, Reginald D          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.12    3:03.01        
                1:27.20   3:03.01 (1:35.81)                                        
 10 Yuan, Gavin D             14 Scarlet-NJ           3:15.46    3:03.83        
                1:27.99   3:03.83 (1:35.84)                                        
 11 Fergus, Jack B            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:00.18    3:05.20        
                1:29.56   3:05.20 (1:35.64)                                        
 12 Maruska, Noah E           14 SeaDragons-NJ        3:00.33    3:08.52        
                1:31.32   3:08.52 (1:37.20)                                        
 13 Snaidero, Edoardo         14 RI Marlins-MR             NT    3:09.13        
 14 Sarbanes, Alex            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.44    3:11.54        
                1:28.44   3:11.54 (1:43.10)                                        
 15 Lewis, Aedan M            13 CPAC-CT              2:57.65    3:11.62        
                1:28.96   3:11.62 (1:42.66)                                        
 16 Laite, Christopher J      14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:55.41    3:14.29        
                1:34.01   3:14.29 (1:40.28)                                        
 17 Oliver, AJ P              14 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:18.33        
 18 Lam, Peter                13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:17.52    3:18.80        
                1:34.77   3:18.80 (1:44.03)                                        
 19 Gazdoiu, Victor           14 RI Marlins-MR             NT    3:21.31        
                1:38.42   3:21.31 (1:42.89)                                        
 20 Chen, Simon               14 GATE-MR              3:24.60    3:21.94        
                1:35.17   3:21.94 (1:46.77)                                        
 21 Wang, Leo                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:24.80        
                1:37.68   3:24.80 (1:47.12)                                        
 22 Hur, Thomas               13 GATE-MR              3:21.69    3:25.19        
                1:38.25   3:25.19 (1:46.94)                                        
 -- Evans Chavers, Latrell G  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.44        SCR        
 -- Brown, Bryant D           13 Morris County-NJ     3:49.33        SCR        
 -- Yamamoto, Leo             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.84        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Devlin H         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.67    1:06.50        
  2 Collier, Cole T           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.47    1:06.62        
  3 Handali, Nick             14 UN-CT                1:17.61    1:07.88        
  4 Meyers, Daniel J          14 GATE-MR              1:09.12    1:09.18        
  5 Reihman, Mahlon C         13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:09.49        
  6 Warner III, Raymond D     14 CPAC-CT              1:28.34    1:09.87        
  7 Hamberg, Miles N          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.17    1:09.88        
  8 Karofsky, Jackson H       13 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.79    1:09.93        
  9 Hilzen, Mark J            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.50    1:10.82        
 10 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              1:08.02    1:10.88        
 11 Adams, Nicholas G         14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:10.64    1:10.89        
 12 Clisham, Patrick C        13 CPAC-CT              1:23.33    1:12.34        
 13 Burnette, Colin M         13 PAAC-MA              1:14.22    1:12.90        
 14 Budke, Vinny C            13 Sachem-MR            1:16.58    1:13.06        
 15 Towne, Garrett B          13 Badger-MR            1:10.36    1:13.08        
 16 Mathews, Gabriel T        14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:13.09        
 17 Fergus, Jack B            14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:13.58        
 18 Chan, Brian               14 GATE-MR              1:16.04    1:14.15        
 19 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR            1:17.48    1:14.64        
 20 Shutts, Cameron F         14 CPAC-CT              1:31.61    1:15.38        
 21 Odom, Reginald D          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.11    1:17.33        
 22 Lam, Peter                13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.98    1:19.93        
 23 Parra, Michael            13 UN-CT                1:23.01    1:21.31        
 24 Oliver, AJ P              14 PAAC-MA              1:22.49    1:21.59        
 25 Hinckley, CJ              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.53    1:22.23        
 26 Monfiston, Seth E         13 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:22.82        
 27 Sansone, Tyler G          13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:26.68    1:24.87        
 28 Rishel, Phil S            13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:25.11        
 29 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.00    1:25.88        
 30 Bailey, Collin T          13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:22.14    1:26.33        
 31 Hawkesworth, Cameron d    14 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:27.29        
 32 Pan, Matthew A            13 GATE-MR              1:23.54    1:27.87        
 33 Hur, Thomas               13 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:29.89        
 34 Hong, Joseph W            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.62    1:30.58        
 35 Mansur, Volga D           14 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.00    1:30.61        
 36 Harripersaud, Bhisham     13 GATE-MR              1:37.82    1:40.69        
 -- Kalindra, Pijus           13 Badger-MR            1:12.04         NS        
 -- Simone, James S           13 Badger-MR            1:15.47         NS        
 -- Reardon, Christopher      13 NYCC-MR              1:20.00        SCR        
 -- Ribeiro, Damion           13 NYCC-MR              1:35.00        SCR        
 -- Avila, Jose A             14 PAAC-MA              1:21.50        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klingener, Hunter J       13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:19.79    2:25.17        
                1:10.13   2:25.17 (1:15.04)                                        
  2 Mao, Kenneth              14 Scarlet-NJ           2:38.53    2:31.06        
                1:13.31   2:31.06 (1:17.75)                                        
  3 He, Derek Y               14 Morris County-NJ     2:33.22    2:31.40        
                1:10.23   2:31.40 (1:21.17)                                        
  4 Karofsky, Jackson H       13 Scarlet-NJ           2:41.27    2:31.65        
  5 Collier, Cole T           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.22    2:32.01        
                1:10.78   2:32.01 (1:21.23)                                        
  6 Glas, Aaron I             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.66    2:35.90        
                1:14.40   2:35.90 (1:21.50)                                        
  7 Adams, Nicholas G         14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:37.31    2:36.99        
                1:15.61   2:36.99 (1:21.38)                                        
  8 O'Reilly, Joseph F        14 Morris County-NJ     2:41.04    2:37.89        
                1:13.80   2:37.89 (1:24.09)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Ian R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.16    2:38.78        
                1:18.65   2:38.78 (1:20.13)                                        
 10 Hilzen, Mark J            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:49.14    2:38.86        
                1:15.14   2:38.86 (1:23.72)                                        
 11 Budke, Vinny C            13 Sachem-MR            2:53.09    2:39.21        
 12 Yuan, Gavin D             14 Scarlet-NJ           3:11.29    2:40.75        
 13 Kim, Jonathan             13 Scarlet-NJ           2:52.29    2:41.44        
                1:19.73   2:41.44 (1:21.71)                                        
 14 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      14 Morris County-NJ     2:38.98    2:42.04        
                1:18.51   2:42.04 (1:23.53)                                        
 15 Clisham, Patrick C        13 CPAC-CT              3:25.63    2:42.68        
                1:17.40   2:42.68 (1:25.28)                                        
 16 Wolfe, Morgan S           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.45    2:42.81        
                1:19.08   2:42.81 (1:23.73)                                        
 17 Zhu, Nicholas H           13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:43.22        
                1:17.43   2:43.22 (1:25.79)                                        
 18 Zang, Ethan               14 Scarlet-NJ           2:50.61    2:45.08        
                1:19.30   2:45.08 (1:25.78)                                        
 19 Elms, Hayden A            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.25    2:46.51        
                1:18.38   2:46.51 (1:28.13)                                        
 20 Maruska, Noah E           14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:40.89    2:46.70        
                1:21.99   2:46.70 (1:24.71)                                        
 21 Lewis, Aedan M            13 CPAC-CT              2:39.77    2:46.80        
                1:19.03   2:46.80 (1:27.77)                                        
 22 Odom, Reginald D          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.13    2:47.07        
                1:21.38   2:47.07 (1:25.69)                                        
 23 Hinckley, CJ              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.00    2:47.66        
                1:19.72   2:47.66 (1:27.94)                                        
 24 Snaidero, Edoardo         14 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:47.95        
                1:10.86   2:47.95 (1:37.09)                                        
 25 Lister, Davis M           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.78    2:48.36        
                1:22.45   2:48.36 (1:25.91)                                        
 26 McDonald, Tyler D         13 Morris County-NJ     2:46.70    2:48.43        
 27 Johnston, Ian A           13 PAAC-MA              3:21.10    2:49.93        
                1:21.12   2:49.93 (1:28.81)                                        
 28 Laite, Christopher J      14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:34.42    2:50.82        
                1:19.63   2:50.82 (1:31.19)                                        
 29 Huibregtse, Clyde E       14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:51.81        
                1:21.56   2:51.81 (1:30.25)                                        
 30 Pawlak, Luke F            14 SeaDragons-NJ        3:22.93    2:52.25        
                1:22.28   2:52.25 (1:29.97)                                        
 31 Sansone, Tyler G          13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:51.10    2:53.62        
 32 Rishel, Phil S            13 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:55.14        
                1:23.63   2:55.14 (1:31.51)                                        
 33 Currier, Ry               13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:55.67        
                1:26.17   2:55.67 (1:29.50)                                        
 34 Thomas, Desi C            13 NYCC-MR              2:58.22    2:58.59        
                1:20.33   2:58.59 (1:38.26)                                        
 35 Hawkesworth, Cameron d    14 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:58.86        
                1:24.77   2:58.86 (1:34.09)                                        
 36 Slattery, Conn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:59.80        
                1:23.39   2:59.80 (1:36.41)                                        
 37 Prokic, Matija            13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    3:01.31        
                  32.38   3:01.31 (2:28.93)                                        
 38 Hur, Thomas               13 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:02.63        
 39 Hughes, Patrick M         14 SeaDragons-NJ        3:05.95    3:09.51        
                1:31.94   3:09.51 (1:37.57)                                        
 40 Wang, Leo                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:14.69        
                1:36.43   3:14.69 (1:38.26)                                        
 41 Hwang, Austin             13 GATE-MR              3:19.45    3:15.91        
                1:34.44   3:15.91 (1:41.47)                                        
 42 Sakoff, Nicholas T        14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:19.59        
                1:37.89   3:19.59 (1:41.70)                                        
 43 Chen, Simon               14 GATE-MR              3:17.98    3:21.66        
                1:38.41   3:21.66 (1:43.25)                                        
 44 Wan, Horace               13 GATE-MR              3:32.60    3:32.82        
 -- Boylan Grey, Danila       13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Djunic, Dennis            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:14.33         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:25.12        DQ (1:33.93)                                        
 -- Brown, Bryant D           13 Morris County-NJ     3:32.12        SCR        
 -- Kalindra, Pijus           13 Badger-MR            2:48.25         NS        
 -- Avila, Jose A             14 PAAC-MA              3:04.96        SCR        
 -- Zielonka, Maciej          14 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Yamamoto, Leo             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.75        SCR        
 -- Simone, James S           13 Badger-MR            2:46.67         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          22 NYCC-MR                24.45      24.34        
  2 Domagala, Michael         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.78      25.02        
  3 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     18 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.83      25.14        
  4 Pu, Austin L              17 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.34      25.39        
  5 Wang, Christopher         17 Scarlet-NJ             27.23      25.45        
  6 Jiang, David              17 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.99      25.70        
  7 Oren, Igal                21 Scarlet-NJ             24.28      26.04        
  8 Stiles, Brian C           19 Morris County-NJ       24.29      26.07        
  9 Diaz, David G             20 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.61      26.36        
 10 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR                26.75      26.75        
 11 Dervisevic, Alen          18 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.17      26.83        
 12 Leland, Trevor P          19 Scarlet-NJ             26.54      26.87        
 13 Nunez, John               16 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.26      26.91        
 14 Marte, Nick J             17 Scarlet-NJ             26.76      26.95        
 15 Grant, Lenny              15 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.01      26.96        
 16 Klinovsky, Jan            18 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.67      27.10        
 17 Sherman, Sammy I          18 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.28      27.16        
 18 Zuppone, Michael L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.20      27.21        
 19 Hamzic, Omar              16 RI Marlins-MR          26.53      27.22        
 20 Mitchell, Benjamin L      17 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.39      27.44        
 21 Wong, Eric                15 Scarlet-NJ             27.64      27.55        
 22 Stinner, Ethan D          17 PAAC-MA                27.19      27.76        
 23 Wong, Kyle H              17 Scarlet-NJ             29.14      27.95        
 24 Simotas, Christopher A    16 Scarlet-NJ             27.52      27.96        
 25 Palumbo, Greg T           32 NYAC-MR                26.52      28.15        
 26 Webster, Robert T         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.69      28.17        
 27 Taylor, Griffin H         15 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.94      28.31        
 27 Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR                29.29      28.31        
 29 Rodeo, Scott              17 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.82      28.34        
 30 Gutman, Daniel L          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.03      28.41        
 31 Shumikhin, Michael        16 RI Marlins-MR          28.50      28.43        
 32 King, Joshua I            15 UN-CT                  32.47      28.71        
 33 Echevarria, Javier        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.37      28.77        
 34 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.58      28.85        
 35 Mujica, John              17 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.44      28.87        
 35 Cervone, Ryan G           18 Scarlet-NJ             28.04      28.87        
 37 Gaitour, Victor E         15 NYCC-MR                29.00      28.93        
 38 Sarier, Karl K            15 Scarlet-NJ             28.88      28.98        
 39 Maquet, Sam C             15 Scarlet-NJ             28.48      28.99        
 40 Munafo, Michael           17 Scarlet-NJ             29.48      29.14        
 41 Gentry, Oleg G            15 CPAC-CT                30.30      29.18        
 42 Stiles, Michael R         15 Morris County-NJ       28.23      29.26        
 43 Mao, Kevin                16 Scarlet-NJ             28.98      29.73        
 44 Mowdawalla, Cyrus P       17 GATE-MR                29.50      29.78        
 45 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.81      29.98        
 46 McGeary, Ryan J           15 Scarlet-NJ             31.10      30.19        
 47 Bachoo, Eric              15 GATE-MR                30.33     X30.29        
 48 Jones, Garrett S          15 Morris County-NJ       29.71      30.42        
 49 Gilligan, Joshua G        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.20      30.52        
 50 Haddad, Gabriel O         16 NYCC-MR                32.94      30.73        
 51 Porterfield, Travis K     15 Sachem-MR              31.60      30.84        
 52 Tuzman, Emree E           18 SeaDragons-NJ          30.00      31.03        
 53 Ross, Shawn A             15 GATE-MR                32.04      33.44        
 53 Griffith, Keyshawn        15 GATE-MR                33.78      33.44        
 -- Pinzon, Tyler             17 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.78        SCR        
 -- Rivoal, Leo B             16 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.14        SCR        
 -- Reece, Chen I             17 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.82         NS        
 -- Reyes, Christopher        17 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.79         NS        
 -- Pak, Daniel D             15 Scarlet-NJ             32.89        SCR        
 -- Smith, William J          16 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.51         NS        
 -- Isaac, Alejandro          16 NYCC-MR                26.23        SCR        
 -- Mehlman, Alex P           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.86        SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          22 NYCC-MR                52.81      53.37        
  2 Nunez, John               16 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.53      55.63        
  3 Oren, Igal                21 Scarlet-NJ             53.55      56.21        
  4 Hilzen, Bobby M           18 Scarlet-NJ             54.66      57.16        
  5 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR                58.06      57.74        
  6 Diaz, David G             20 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.59      57.76        
  7 Marte, Nick J             17 Scarlet-NJ             58.21      57.98        
  8 Leland, Trevor P          19 Scarlet-NJ             55.54      58.37        
  9 Shackleton, Trey T        15 PAAC-MA                56.66      58.55        
 10 Klinovsky, Jan            18 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.76      58.59        
 11 Wong, Eric                15 Scarlet-NJ             58.93      58.74        
 12 Kunze, Colin J            17 NYCC-MR                57.12      58.82        
 13 Rodeo, Scott              17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      58.85        
 14 Sherman, Sammy I          18 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.56      59.03        
 15 Zuppone, Michael L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.55      59.19        
 16 Mitchell, Benjamin L      17 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.05      59.24        
 17 Sarier, Karl K            15 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.91      59.78        
 18 Hirschberg, Omer Y        16 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:00.01        
 19 Stinner, Ethan D          17 PAAC-MA              1:00.06    1:00.05        
 20 Pinzon, Tyler             17 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.92    1:00.35        
 21 Hamzic, Omar              16 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.35    1:00.44        
 22 Webster, Robert T         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.98    1:00.87        
 23 Maquet, Sam C             15 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.13    1:00.98        
 24 Simotas, Christopher A    16 Scarlet-NJ             59.39    1:01.01        
 25 Blaze, Cliff F            42 NYAC-MR              1:00.98    1:01.06        
 26 Ambrose, Robby E          15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:02.48    1:01.56        
 27 Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR              1:03.48    1:01.65        
 28 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.54    1:01.88        
 29 Oehmler, Trey M           15 CPAC-CT              1:34.34    1:02.91        
 30 Mao, Kevin                16 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.54    1:02.99        
 31 Gutman, Daniel L          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.31    1:03.08        
 32 Wong, Kyle H              17 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.83    1:03.19        
 33 Echevarria, Javier        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.78    1:03.64        
 34 Mujica, John              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.44    1:03.88        
 35 Cervone, Ryan G           18 Scarlet-NJ             58.67    1:03.92        
 36 Cardona, Brian            15 UN-CT                1:02.17    1:04.13        
 37 Rosen, Jacob M            17 Scarlet-NJ           1:04.70    1:04.15        
 38 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.15    1:04.25        
 39 King, Joshua I            15 UN-CT                1:11.36    1:04.31        
 40 Stiles, Michael R         15 Morris County-NJ     1:02.11    1:04.49        
 41 Gaitour, Victor E         15 NYCC-MR              1:07.00    1:05.03        
 42 Gilligan, Joshua G        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.66    1:05.05        
 43 Jones, Garrett S          15 Morris County-NJ     1:04.86    1:06.50        
 44 Shumikhin, Michael        16 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.40    1:06.67        
 45 McGeary, Ryan J           15 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.74    1:08.39        
 46 Bachoo, Eric              15 GATE-MR              1:09.60    1:08.80        
 47 Haddad, Gabriel O         16 NYCC-MR              1:10.79    1:09.63        
 48 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.68    1:11.98        
 49 Griffith, Keyshawn        15 GATE-MR              1:15.58    1:16.16        
 50 Ross, Shawn A             15 GATE-MR              1:20.65    1:17.63        
 -- Raiola, Andy M            16 NYCC-MR                59.68        SCR        
 -- Isaac, Alejandro          16 NYCC-MR                58.32        SCR        
 -- Reece, Chen I             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.06        SCR        
 -- Mowdawalla, Cyrus P       17 GATE-MR              1:06.00         NS        
 -- Reyes, Christopher        17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.04        SCR        
 -- Tuzman, Emree E           18 SeaDragons-NJ        1:06.90        SCR        
 -- Grant, Lenny              15 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.14        SCR        
 -- Smith, William J          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.49        SCR        
 -- Gentry, Oleg G            15 CPAC-CT              1:05.78        SCR        
 -- Mehlman, Alex P           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.44        SCR        
 -- Dervisevic, Alen          18 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.19        SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          22 NYCC-MR                59.78    1:00.66        
  2 Kang, Philip              18 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.86    1:02.58        
  3 Wang, Christopher         17 Scarlet-NJ           1:01.90    1:02.94        
  4 Tilneac, George           16 NYCC-MR              1:03.82    1:03.40        
  5 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR              1:04.61    1:04.08        
  6 Marte, Nick J             17 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.99    1:06.67        
  7 Kunze, Colin J            17 NYCC-MR              1:04.85    1:06.75        
  8 Simotas, Christopher A    16 Scarlet-NJ           1:03.88    1:07.22        
  9 Abdelrahman, Baraa        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.60    1:08.03        
 10 Rodeo, Scott              17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:08.35        
 11 Pu, Austin L              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.17    1:08.51        
 12 Hirschberg, Omer Y        16 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:09.05        
 13 Stinner, Ethan D          17 PAAC-MA              1:06.49    1:09.25        
 14 Shackleton, Trey T        15 PAAC-MA              1:08.48    1:09.76        
 15 Oehmler, Trey M           15 CPAC-CT              1:28.90    1:10.45        
 16 Rosen, Jacob M            17 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.39    1:11.03        
 17 Zuppone, Michael L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.01    1:11.07        
 18 Mujica, John              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.44    1:11.67        
 19 Carey, Matthew J          15 Morris County-NJ     1:12.06    1:11.70        
 20 Ambrose, Robby E          15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:09.12    1:11.92        
 21 Pinzon, Tyler             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.11    1:12.19        
 22 Hamzic, Omar              16 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.90    1:12.59        
 23 King, Joshua I            15 UN-CT                1:24.02    1:13.64        
 24 Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR              1:16.27    1:15.41        
 25 Mitchell, Benjamin L      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.15    1:16.24        
 26 Gaitour, Victor E         15 NYCC-MR              1:16.00    1:16.97        
 27 Shumikhin, Michael        16 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.59    1:17.03        
 28 Cardona, Brian            15 UN-CT                1:13.15    1:17.37        
 29 Taylor, Griffin H         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.42    1:18.29        
 30 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.86    1:25.30        
 31 Griffith, Keyshawn        15 GATE-MR              1:34.88    1:30.29        
 32 Bachoo, Eric              15 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:32.00        
 -- Haddad, Gabriel O         16 NYCC-MR              1:21.14         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Ross, Shawn A             15 GATE-MR              1:29.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Reece, Chen I             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.39        SCR        
 -- Isaac, Alejandro          16 NYCC-MR              1:08.25        SCR        
 -- Grant, Lenny              15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.52        SCR        
 -- Smith, William J          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.44        SCR        
 -- Rivoal, Leo B             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.13        SCR        
 -- Dervisevic, Alen          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.92        SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oren, Igal                21 Scarlet-NJ           2:26.83    2:36.07        
                1:15.59   2:36.07 (1:20.48)                                        
  2 Wong, Kyle H              17 Scarlet-NJ           2:32.18    2:40.77        
                1:18.04   2:40.77 (1:22.73)                                        
  3 Quinones, Christopher D   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.61    2:41.21        
                1:18.06   2:41.21 (1:23.15)                                        
  4 Sarier, Karl K            15 Scarlet-NJ           2:51.44    2:44.11        
  5 Gutman, Daniel L          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.16    2:47.04        
                1:20.41   2:47.04 (1:26.63)                                        
  6 Barrios, Gilmar J         15 CPAC-CT              2:49.55    2:50.09        
                1:19.66   2:50.09 (1:30.43)                                        
  7 Jones, Garrett S          15 Morris County-NJ     2:51.34    2:50.44        
                1:20.71   2:50.44 (1:29.73)                                        
  8 Wong, Eric                15 Scarlet-NJ           2:52.43    2:51.28        
                1:25.42   2:51.28 (1:25.86)                                        
  9 Abdelrahman, Baraa        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.15    2:52.27        
                1:23.44   2:52.27 (1:28.83)                                        
 10 Mana, Aviad               15 PAAC-MA              2:53.47    2:53.58        
                1:24.23   2:53.58 (1:29.35)                                        
 11 Munafo, Michael           17 Scarlet-NJ           2:55.61    2:56.34        
 12 McGeary, Ryan J           15 Scarlet-NJ           2:41.19    2:58.11        
                1:24.83   2:58.11 (1:33.28)                                        
 13 Stiles, Michael R         15 Morris County-NJ     2:55.03    2:58.28        
                1:23.67   2:58.28 (1:34.61)                                        
 14 Carey, Matthew J          15 Morris County-NJ     2:53.99    2:58.40        
                1:25.25   2:58.40 (1:33.15)                                        
 15 Mao, Kevin                16 Scarlet-NJ           2:56.53    3:01.85        
                1:27.30   3:01.85 (1:34.55)                                        
 16 Echevarria, Javier        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:31.55    3:09.30        
                1:31.39   3:09.30 (1:37.91)                                        
 -- Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.86        SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, John               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.07      59.20        
  2 Kang, Philip              18 Scarlet-NJ             58.35      59.38        
  3 Wang, Christopher         17 Scarlet-NJ             58.40      59.48        
  4 Tilneac, George           16 NYCC-MR              1:00.27    1:01.52        
  5 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR              1:02.23    1:01.70        
  6 Diaz, David G             20 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.51    1:01.77        
  7 Hilzen, Bobby M           18 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.20    1:03.49        
  8 Shackleton, Trey T        15 PAAC-MA              1:02.17    1:03.72        
  9 Sherman, Sammy I          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.95    1:03.84        
 10 Leland, Trevor P          19 Scarlet-NJ           1:01.28    1:04.51        
 11 Maquet, Sam C             15 Scarlet-NJ           1:03.92    1:04.77        
 12 Pu, Austin L              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.86    1:05.04        
 13 Zuppone, Michael L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.53    1:05.38        
 14 Quinones, Christopher D   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.99    1:05.50        
 15 Mana, Aviad               15 PAAC-MA              1:03.80    1:05.52        
 16 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.32    1:07.56        
 17 Marte, Nick J             17 Scarlet-NJ           1:01.11    1:08.05        
 18 Klinovsky, Jan            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.42    1:08.16        
 19 Cervone, Ryan G           18 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.09    1:08.34        
 20 Rosen, Jacob M            17 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.38    1:08.85        
 21 Stinner, Ethan D          17 PAAC-MA              1:09.46    1:09.02        
 22 Barrios, Gilmar J         15 CPAC-CT              1:10.54    1:09.73        
 23 Mitchell, Benjamin L      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.10    1:09.78        
 24 Munafo, Michael           17 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.98    1:10.68        
 25 Gaitour, Victor E         15 NYCC-MR              1:13.00    1:10.96        
 26 Taylor, Griffin H         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.44    1:11.93        
 27 Webster, Robert T         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.91    1:11.99        
 28 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.09    1:13.82        
 29 Hamzic, Omar              16 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.76    1:14.91        
 30 Cardona, Brian            15 UN-CT                1:28.86    1:19.16        
 31 Gilligan, Joshua G        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.65    1:19.27        
 32 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.90    1:26.15        
 -- Gentry, Oleg G            15 CPAC-CT              1:10.55        SCR        
 -- Raiola, Andy M            16 NYCC-MR              1:04.11        SCR        
 -- Rivoal, Leo B             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.53        SCR        
 -- Reece, Chen I             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.09        SCR        
 -- Reyes, Christopher        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.44        SCR        
 -- Grant, Lenny              15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.39        SCR        
 -- Tuzman, Emree E           18 SeaDragons-NJ        1:11.84        SCR        
 -- Mehlman, Alex P           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.20        SCR        
 -- Dervisevic, Alen          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.37        SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Christopher         17 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.40    2:09.93        
                1:00.22   2:09.93 (1:09.71)                                        
  2 Kang, Philip              18 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.55    2:14.44        
                1:02.19   2:14.44 (1:12.25)                                        
  3 Oren, Igal                21 Scarlet-NJ           2:08.50    2:15.37        
                1:03.86   2:15.37 (1:11.51)                                        
  4 Diaz, David G             20 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.58    2:17.75        
                1:09.19   2:17.75 (1:08.56)                                        
  5 Hilzen, Bobby M           18 Scarlet-NJ           2:15.09    2:18.21        
                1:05.16   2:18.21 (1:13.05)                                        
  6 Tilneac, George           16 NYCC-MR              2:16.53    2:18.35        
                1:04.04   2:18.35 (1:14.31)                                        
  7 Nunez, John               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.81    2:20.75        
                1:05.20   2:20.75 (1:15.55)                                        
  8 Leland, Trevor P          19 Scarlet-NJ           2:15.20    2:21.60        
                1:07.24   2:21.60 (1:14.36)                                        
  9 Sherman, Sammy I          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.42    2:22.24        
 10 Quinones, Christopher D   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.62    2:22.83        
                1:08.43   2:22.83 (1:14.40)                                        
 11 Abdelrahman, Baraa        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.12    2:23.26        
                1:06.32   2:23.26 (1:16.94)                                        
 12 Kunze, Colin J            17 NYCC-MR              2:24.65    2:24.57        
                1:06.36   2:24.57 (1:18.21)                                        
 13 Wong, Eric                15 Scarlet-NJ           2:26.60    2:26.01        
                1:11.04   2:26.01 (1:14.97)                                        
 14 Pu, Austin L              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.77    2:26.12        
                  21.16   2:26.12 (2:04.96)                                        
 15 Sarier, Karl K            15 Scarlet-NJ           2:26.10    2:27.80        
                1:13.58   2:27.80 (1:14.22)                                        
 16 Maquet, Sam C             15 Scarlet-NJ           2:27.01    2:28.50        
                1:10.32   2:28.50 (1:18.18)                                        
 17 Wong, Kyle H              17 Scarlet-NJ           2:22.35    2:29.20        
                1:11.64   2:29.20 (1:17.56)                                        
 18 Barrios, Gilmar J         15 CPAC-CT              2:33.81    2:29.46        
                1:10.71   2:29.46 (1:18.75)                                        
 19 Simotas, Christopher A    16 Scarlet-NJ           2:28.02    2:29.91        
                1:08.12   2:29.91 (1:21.79)                                        
 20 Carey, Matthew J          15 Morris County-NJ     2:36.08    2:30.48        
                1:09.78   2:30.48 (1:20.70)                                        
 21 Hirschberg, Omer Y        16 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:32.17        
                1:11.91   2:32.17 (1:20.26)                                        
 22 Cervone, Ryan G           18 Scarlet-NJ           2:25.94    2:33.04        
                1:20.29   2:33.04 (1:12.75)                                        
 23 Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR              2:38.73    2:33.29        
                1:14.54   2:33.29 (1:18.75)                                        
 24 Gutman, Daniel L          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.06    2:33.43        
 25 Rodeo, Scott              17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:33.75        
                1:11.62   2:33.75 (1:22.13)                                        
 26 Stiles, Michael R         15 Morris County-NJ     2:33.01    2:33.89        
                1:15.30   2:33.89 (1:18.59)                                        
 27 Mana, Aviad               15 PAAC-MA              2:31.85    2:33.98        
 28 Ambrose, Robby E          15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:31.91    2:34.36        
                1:12.57   2:34.36 (1:21.79)                                        
 29 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.05    2:34.77        
                1:14.97   2:34.77 (1:19.80)                                        
 30 Pinzon, Tyler             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.54    2:34.98        
 31 Munafo, Michael           17 Scarlet-NJ           2:35.84    2:35.40        
                1:12.71   2:35.40 (1:22.69)                                        
 32 Jones, Garrett S          15 Morris County-NJ     2:41.44    2:36.34        
 33 Taylor, Griffin H         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.16    2:36.52        
                1:13.12   2:36.52 (1:23.40)                                        
 34 Mao, Kevin                16 Scarlet-NJ           2:33.43    2:37.39        
                1:15.94   2:37.39 (1:21.45)                                        
 35 McGeary, Ryan J           15 Scarlet-NJ           2:35.18    2:38.25        
                1:22.08   2:38.25 (1:16.17)                                        
 36 Webster, Robert T         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:45.84        
                1:18.65   2:45.84 (1:27.19)                                        
 37 Gilligan, Joshua G        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.22    2:46.94        
                1:20.99   2:46.94 (1:25.95)                                        
 38 Haddad, Gabriel O         16 NYCC-MR              3:00.19    2:54.33        
                1:21.88   2:54.33 (1:32.45)                                        
 39 Bachoo, Eric              15 GATE-MR              3:04.52    3:05.22        
                1:32.76   3:05.22 (1:32.46)                                        
 40 Ross, Shawn A             15 GATE-MR              3:39.00    3:32.77        
                1:37.36   3:32.77 (1:55.41)                                        
 -- Oehmler, Trey M           15 CPAC-CT              3:42.69         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                1:12.83        DQ (1:21.59)                                        
 -- Reyes, Christopher        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.97        SCR        
 -- Raiola, Andy M            16 NYCC-MR              2:24.36        SCR        
 -- Mowdawalla, Cyrus P       17 GATE-MR              2:49.00         NS        
 -- Tuzman, Emree E           18 SeaDragons-NJ        2:30.09        SCR        
 -- Rivoal, Leo B             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.16        SCR        
 -- Isaac, Alejandro          16 NYCC-MR              2:38.72        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          22 NYCC-MR                24.45      24.34        
  2 Domagala, Michael         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.78      25.02        
  3 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     18 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.83      25.14        
  4 Pu, Austin L              17 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.34      25.39        
  5 Wang, Christopher         17 Scarlet-NJ             27.23      25.45        
  6 Jiang, David              17 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.99      25.70        
  7 Oren, Igal                21 Scarlet-NJ             24.28      26.04        
  8 Stiles, Brian C           19 Morris County-NJ       24.29      26.07        
  9 Diaz, David G             20 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.61      26.36        
 10 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR                26.75      26.75        
 11 Dervisevic, Alen          18 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.17      26.83        
 12 Leland, Trevor P          19 Scarlet-NJ             26.54      26.87        
 13 Nunez, John               16 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.26      26.91        
 14 Marte, Nick J             17 Scarlet-NJ             26.76      26.95        
 15 Grant, Lenny              15 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.01      26.96        
 16 Klinovsky, Jan            18 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.67      27.10        
 17 Sherman, Sammy I          18 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.28      27.16        
 18 Zuppone, Michael L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.20      27.21        
 19 Hamzic, Omar              16 RI Marlins-MR          26.53      27.22        
 20 Mitchell, Benjamin L      17 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.39      27.44        
 21 Handali, Nick             14 UN-CT                  28.06      27.47        
 22 Klingener, Hunter J       13 SeaDragons-NJ          27.30      27.51        
 23 Wong, Eric                15 Scarlet-NJ             27.64      27.55        
 24 Stinner, Ethan D          17 PAAC-MA                27.19      27.76        
 25 Meyers, Daniel J          14 GATE-MR                27.90      27.89        
 26 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR                28.10      27.91        
 27 Hamberg, Miles N          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.68      27.94        
 28 Wong, Kyle H              17 Scarlet-NJ             29.14      27.95        
 29 Simotas, Christopher A    16 Scarlet-NJ             27.52      27.96        
 30 Palumbo, Greg T           32 NYAC-MR                26.52      28.15        
 31 Fergus, Jack B            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.77      28.16        
 32 Webster, Robert T         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.69      28.17        
 33 Oliver, AJ P              14 PAAC-MA                28.91      28.23        
 34 O'Reilly, Joseph F        14 Morris County-NJ       28.08      28.29        
 35 Taylor, Griffin H         15 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.94      28.31        
 35 Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR                29.29      28.31        
 37 Mathews, Gabriel T        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.57      28.32        
 38 Rodeo, Scott              17 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.82      28.34        
 39 Gutman, Daniel L          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.03      28.41        
 40 Shumikhin, Michael        16 RI Marlins-MR          28.50      28.43        
 41 Lue, Michael              13 GATE-MR                29.56      28.47        
 42 Warner III, Raymond D     14 CPAC-CT                28.40      28.55        
 43 King, Joshua I            15 UN-CT                  32.47      28.71        
 44 Echevarria, Javier        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.37      28.77        
 45 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.58      28.85        
 46 Cervone, Ryan G           18 Scarlet-NJ             28.04      28.87        
 46 Mujica, John              17 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.44      28.87        
 48 Gaitour, Victor E         15 NYCC-MR                29.00      28.93        
 49 Sarier, Karl K            15 Scarlet-NJ             28.88      28.98        
 50 Maquet, Sam C             15 Scarlet-NJ             28.48      28.99        
 51 Cortright, Kevin L        14 Scarlet-NJ             29.28      29.06        
 52 Rodriguez, Ian R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.35      29.11        
 53 Munafo, Michael           17 Scarlet-NJ             29.48      29.14        
 54 Zhu, Nicholas H           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.89      29.15        
 55 Reihman, Mahlon C         13 PAAC-MA                   NT      29.16        
 56 Gentry, Oleg G            15 CPAC-CT                30.30      29.18        
 57 Stiles, Michael R         15 Morris County-NJ       28.23      29.26        
 58 Adams, Nicholas G         14 SeaDragons-NJ          29.13      29.30        
 59 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      14 Morris County-NJ       29.56      29.44        
 60 McKenna, Devlin H         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.51      29.51        
 61 Mao, Kevin                16 Scarlet-NJ             28.98      29.73        
 62 Mowdawalla, Cyrus P       17 GATE-MR                29.50      29.78        
 63 Teytelman, Michael B      14 RI Marlins-MR          31.77      29.87        
 64 Clisham, Patrick C        13 CPAC-CT                31.98      29.88        
 65 Yamamoto, Leo             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.99      29.89        
 66 Lewis, Aedan M            13 CPAC-CT                30.04      29.93        
 67 Zang, Ethan               14 Scarlet-NJ             30.02      29.97        
 68 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.81      29.98        
 69 Huibregtse, Clyde E       14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      30.00        
 70 Odom, Reginald D          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.00      30.02        
 71 Rishel, Phil S            13 PAAC-MA                30.02      30.12        
 72 Elms, Hayden A            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.94      30.15        
 72 Shutts, Cameron F         14 CPAC-CT                28.88      30.15        
 74 Snaidero, Edoardo         14 RI Marlins-MR             NT      30.18        
 75 McGeary, Ryan J           15 Scarlet-NJ             31.10      30.19        
 76 Jones, Garrett S          15 Morris County-NJ       29.71      30.42        
 77 Parra, Michael            13 UN-CT                  32.34      30.50        
 78 Gilligan, Joshua G        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.20      30.52        
 79 Reardon, Christopher      13 NYCC-MR                30.00      30.62        
 80 Towne, Garrett B          13 Badger-MR              30.30      30.69        
 81 Haddad, Gabriel O         16 NYCC-MR                32.94      30.73        
 82 Hinckley, CJ              13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.98      30.75        
 83 Sarbanes, Alex            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.44      30.78        
 84 Porterfield, Travis K     15 Sachem-MR              31.60      30.84        
 85 Chan, Brian               14 GATE-MR                30.87      30.93        
 86 Currier, Ry               13 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.13      30.98        
 87 Tuzman, Emree E           18 SeaDragons-NJ          30.00      31.03        
 88 Moy, Ethan                14 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.73      31.06        
 89 Thomas, Desi C            13 NYCC-MR                30.95      31.07        
 90 Monfiston, Seth E         13 GATE-MR                32.00      31.11        
 91 Mao, Kenneth              14 Scarlet-NJ             30.50      31.16        
 92 Bailey, Collin T          13 SeaDragons-NJ          31.85      31.70        
 93 Hutheesing, Remy N        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.54      31.89        
 94 Berry-Toon, Christopher   13 SeaDragons-NJ          30.78      31.99        
 95 Djunic, Dennis            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.15      32.22        
 96 Hawkesworth, Cameron d    14 Sachem-MR              31.00      32.28        
 97 McDonald, Tyler D         13 Morris County-NJ       33.46      32.34        
 98 Slattery, Conn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.24      32.38        
 99 Johnston, Ian A           13 PAAC-MA                37.21      32.55        
100 Lam, Peter                13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.26      32.64        
101 Pan, Matthew A            13 GATE-MR                32.91      32.91        
102 Ross, Shawn A             15 GATE-MR                32.04      33.44        
102 Griffith, Keyshawn        15 GATE-MR                33.78      33.44        
104 Gazdoiu, Victor           14 RI Marlins-MR          36.76      33.52        
105 Tymoshenko, Eric          13 Scarlet-NJ             36.00      33.53        
106 Lister, Davis M           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.65      33.60        
107 Wang, Leo                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.05      33.62        
108 Harripersaud, Bhisham     13 GATE-MR                33.83      33.79        
109 Hong, Joseph W            13 Scarlet-NJ             34.17      34.06        
110 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.27      34.52        
111 Boylan Grey, Danila       13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      34.53        
112 Hur, Thomas               13 GATE-MR                34.96      34.63        
113 Ramos, Cristian A         13 Morris County-NJ       36.54      34.78        
114 Chen, Simon               14 GATE-MR                34.20      34.88        
115 Hwang, Austin             13 GATE-MR                34.28      35.04        
116 Hughes, Patrick M         14 SeaDragons-NJ          35.34      35.70        
117 Sakoff, Nicholas T        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.44      36.45        
118 Wan, Horace               13 GATE-MR                39.85      37.13        
119 Pak, Jeremy               13 Scarlet-NJ             38.73      37.64        
120 Baker, Jake M             13 SeaDragons-NJ          44.09      39.06        
121 Lin, Michael              13 GATE-MR                40.22      40.97        
122 Keefe, Joe                13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      42.70        
 -- Bachoo, Eric              15 GATE-MR                30.33     X30.29        
 -- Zielonka, Maciej          14 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Reyes, Christopher        17 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.79         NS        
 -- Reece, Chen I             17 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.82         NS        
 -- Smith, William J          16 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.51         NS        
 -- Mehlman, Alex P           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.86        SCR        
 -- Kalindra, Pijus           13 Badger-MR              30.74        SCR        
 -- Pak, Daniel D             15 Scarlet-NJ             32.89        SCR        
 -- Simone, James S           13 Badger-MR              30.81        SCR        
 -- Zubac, Andrew C           14 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Pinzon, Tyler             17 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.78        SCR        
 -- deVera, DJ                14 Scarlet-NJ             40.73        SCR        
 -- Rivoal, Leo B             16 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.14        SCR        
 -- Ribeiro, Damion           13 NYCC-MR                31.00        SCR        
 -- Evans Chavers, Latrell G  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.44        SCR        
 -- Isaac, Alejandro          16 NYCC-MR                26.23        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          22 NYCC-MR                52.81      53.37        
  2 Nunez, John               16 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.53      55.63        
  3 Oren, Igal                21 Scarlet-NJ             53.55      56.21        
  4 Hilzen, Bobby M           18 Scarlet-NJ             54.66      57.16        
  5 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR                58.06      57.74        
  6 Diaz, David G             20 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.59      57.76        
  7 Marte, Nick J             17 Scarlet-NJ             58.21      57.98        
  8 Leland, Trevor P          19 Scarlet-NJ             55.54      58.37        
  9 Shackleton, Trey T        15 PAAC-MA                56.66      58.55        
 10 Klinovsky, Jan            18 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.76      58.59        
 11 Wong, Eric                15 Scarlet-NJ             58.93      58.74        
 12 Kunze, Colin J            17 NYCC-MR                57.12      58.82        
 13 Rodeo, Scott              17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      58.85        
 14 Sherman, Sammy I          18 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.56      59.03        
 15 Zuppone, Michael L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.55      59.19        
 16 Mitchell, Benjamin L      17 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.05      59.24        
 17 Handali, Nick             14 UN-CT                1:01.24      59.68        
 18 Sarier, Karl K            15 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.91      59.78        
 19 Klingener, Hunter J       13 SeaDragons-NJ          59.75      59.81        
 20 Hirschberg, Omer Y        16 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:00.01        
 21 Stinner, Ethan D          17 PAAC-MA              1:00.06    1:00.05        
 22 Pinzon, Tyler             17 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.92    1:00.35        
 23 Hamzic, Omar              16 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.35    1:00.44        
 24 Webster, Robert T         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.98    1:00.87        
 25 He, Derek Y               14 Morris County-NJ     1:02.55    1:00.94        
 26 Maquet, Sam C             15 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.13    1:00.98        
 27 Simotas, Christopher A    16 Scarlet-NJ             59.39    1:01.01        
 28 Warner III, Raymond D     14 CPAC-CT              1:01.90    1:01.03        
 29 Blaze, Cliff F            42 NYAC-MR              1:00.98    1:01.06        
 30 O'Reilly, Joseph F        14 Morris County-NJ     1:01.20    1:01.16        
 31 Meyers, Daniel J          14 GATE-MR                59.99    1:01.53        
 32 Ambrose, Robby E          15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:02.48    1:01.56        
 33 Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR              1:03.48    1:01.65        
 34 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.54    1:01.88        
 35 Fergus, Jack B            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.09    1:02.09        
 36 Oehmler, Trey M           15 CPAC-CT              1:34.34    1:02.91        
 37 Mao, Kevin                16 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.54    1:02.99        
 38 McKenna, Devlin H         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.10    1:03.01        
 39 Gutman, Daniel L          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.31    1:03.08        
 40 Mathews, Gabriel T        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.00    1:03.18        
 41 Wong, Kyle H              17 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.83    1:03.19        
 42 Echevarria, Javier        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.78    1:03.64        
 43 Reihman, Mahlon C         13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:03.77        
 44 Zhu, Nicholas H           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.03    1:03.81        
 45 Collier, Cole T           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.92    1:03.86        
 46 Mujica, John              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.44    1:03.88        
 46 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      14 Morris County-NJ     1:04.27    1:03.88        
 48 Cervone, Ryan G           18 Scarlet-NJ             58.67    1:03.92        
 49 Cardona, Brian            15 UN-CT                1:02.17    1:04.13        
 50 Yamamoto, Leo             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.35    1:04.14        
 51 Rosen, Jacob M            17 Scarlet-NJ           1:04.70    1:04.15        
 52 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.15    1:04.25        
 53 King, Joshua I            15 UN-CT                1:11.36    1:04.31        
 54 Shutts, Cameron F         14 CPAC-CT              1:14.35    1:04.46        
 55 Stiles, Michael R         15 Morris County-NJ     1:02.11    1:04.49        
 56 Glas, Aaron I             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.03    1:04.66        
 57 Zang, Ethan               14 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.68    1:04.70        
 58 Elms, Hayden A            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.33    1:04.94        
 59 Gaitour, Victor E         15 NYCC-MR              1:07.00    1:05.03        
 60 Gilligan, Joshua G        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.66    1:05.05        
 61 Adams, Nicholas G         14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:04.94    1:05.06        
 62 Rodriguez, Ian R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.18    1:05.11        
 63 Clisham, Patrick C        13 CPAC-CT              1:14.51    1:05.38        
 64 Kim, Jonathan             13 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.52    1:05.84        
 65 Parra, Michael            13 UN-CT                1:12.22    1:05.99        
 66 Lewis, Aedan M            13 CPAC-CT              1:05.55    1:06.33        
 67 Mao, Kenneth              14 Scarlet-NJ           1:07.76    1:06.48        
 68 Jones, Garrett S          15 Morris County-NJ     1:04.86    1:06.50        
 69 Shumikhin, Michael        16 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.40    1:06.67        
 70 Oliver, AJ P              14 PAAC-MA              1:07.77    1:06.78        
 71 Huibregtse, Clyde E       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.41    1:07.14        
 72 Towne, Garrett B          13 Badger-MR            1:06.36    1:07.59        
 73 Rishel, Phil S            13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:07.64        
 74 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR            1:08.54    1:07.68        
 75 Wolfe, Morgan S           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.02    1:07.69        
 76 Chan, Brian               14 GATE-MR              1:07.12    1:07.74        
 77 Sarbanes, Alex            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.44    1:08.17        
 78 Thomas, Desi C            13 NYCC-MR              1:08.23    1:08.33        
 79 McGeary, Ryan J           15 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.74    1:08.39        
 80 Currier, Ry               13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.92    1:08.56        
 81 Maruska, Noah E           14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:07.60    1:08.61        
 82 Bachoo, Eric              15 GATE-MR              1:09.60    1:08.80        
 83 Snaidero, Edoardo         14 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:08.93        
 84 McDonald, Tyler D         13 Morris County-NJ     1:09.90    1:09.32        
 85 Pawlak, Luke F            14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:07.70    1:09.33        
 86 Johnston, Ian A           13 PAAC-MA              1:19.30    1:09.41        
 87 Haddad, Gabriel O         16 NYCC-MR              1:10.79    1:09.63        
 88 Burnette, Colin M         13 PAAC-MA              1:10.93    1:09.75        
 89 Monfiston, Seth E         13 GATE-MR              1:12.52    1:11.40        
 90 Lam, Peter                13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.26    1:11.46        
 91 Djunic, Dennis            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.13    1:11.61        
 92 Hong, Joseph W            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:17.49    1:11.86        
 93 Prokic, Matija            13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:11.87        
 94 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.68    1:11.98        
 95 Lister, Davis M           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.24    1:12.30        
 96 Slattery, Conn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.01    1:13.57        
 97 Bailey, Collin T          13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:10.93    1:13.73        
 98 Mansur, Volga D           14 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.00    1:14.10        
 99 Pan, Matthew A            13 GATE-MR              1:13.73    1:14.82        
100 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.58    1:15.10        
101 Harripersaud, Bhisham     13 GATE-MR              1:17.37    1:15.12        
102 Hawkesworth, Cameron d    14 Sachem-MR            1:14.00    1:16.12        
103 Griffith, Keyshawn        15 GATE-MR              1:15.58    1:16.16        
104 Ross, Shawn A             15 GATE-MR              1:20.65    1:17.63        
105 Hwang, Austin             13 GATE-MR              1:19.88    1:19.57        
106 Gazdoiu, Victor           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.29    1:20.94        
107 Sakoff, Nicholas T        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.00    1:21.68        
108 Chen, Simon               14 GATE-MR              1:19.77    1:22.30        
109 Hughes, Patrick M         14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:17.01    1:23.52        
110 Boylan Grey, Danila       13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:27.76        
111 Wan, Horace               13 GATE-MR              1:28.68    1:27.98        
112 Baker, Jake M             13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:33.89    1:33.42        
113 Lin, Michael              13 GATE-MR              1:39.00    1:36.69        
114 Keefe, Joe                13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:44.81        
 -- Kalindra, Pijus           13 Badger-MR            1:06.45         NS        
 -- Simone, James S           13 Badger-MR            1:06.30         NS        
 -- Mowdawalla, Cyrus P       17 GATE-MR              1:06.00         NS        
 -- Isaac, Alejandro          16 NYCC-MR                58.32        SCR        
 -- Ribeiro, Damion           13 NYCC-MR              1:14.00        SCR        
 -- Brown, Bryant D           13 Morris County-NJ     1:26.03        SCR        
 -- Mehlman, Alex P           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.44        SCR        
 -- Zielonka, Maciej          14 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Raiola, Andy M            16 NYCC-MR                59.68        SCR        
 -- Avila, Jose A             14 PAAC-MA              1:11.35        SCR        
 -- Reardon, Christopher      13 NYCC-MR              1:10.00        SCR        
 -- Reece, Chen I             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.06        SCR        
 -- Tuzman, Emree E           18 SeaDragons-NJ        1:06.90        SCR        
 -- Grant, Lenny              15 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.14        SCR        
 -- Evans Chavers, Latrell G  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.44        SCR        
 -- Smith, William J          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.49        SCR        
 -- Reyes, Christopher        17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.04        SCR        
 -- Dervisevic, Alen          18 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.19        SCR        
 -- Hilzen, Mark J            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.51        SCR        
 -- Gentry, Oleg G            15 CPAC-CT              1:05.78        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, John               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.80    1:59.00        
                  56.53   1:59.00 (1:02.47)                                        
  2 Wang, Christopher         17 Scarlet-NJ           2:01.29    1:59.35        
                  58.28   1:59.35 (1:01.07)                                        
  3 Kang, Philip              18 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.68    1:59.50        
                  58.51   1:59.50 (1:00.99)                                        
  4 Hilzen, Bobby M           18 Scarlet-NJ           1:58.13    2:01.61        
                  59.37   2:01.61 (1:02.24)                                        
  5 Gleason, David X          22 NYCC-MR              1:55.05    2:03.19        
                  59.26   2:03.19 (1:03.93)                                        
  6 Sherman, Sammy I          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.00    2:03.43        
                1:01.22   2:03.43 (1:02.21)                                        
  7 Klinovsky, Jan            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.65    2:03.70        
                  59.38   2:03.70 (1:04.32)                                        
  8 Leland, Trevor P          19 Scarlet-NJ           1:57.06    2:03.87        
                1:00.39   2:03.87 (1:03.48)                                        
  9 Oren, Igal                21 Scarlet-NJ           1:57.84    2:04.71        
                  59.72   2:04.71 (1:04.99)                                        
 10 Zuppone, Michael L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.06    2:06.37        
                1:02.46   2:06.37 (1:03.91)                                        
 11 Orlowski, Colin           16 PAAC-MA              2:07.28    2:06.39        
                1:01.87   2:06.39 (1:04.52)                                        
 12 Tilneac, George           16 NYCC-MR              2:01.24    2:06.90        
                1:00.77   2:06.90 (1:06.13)                                        
 13 Wong, Eric                15 Scarlet-NJ           2:09.47    2:07.37        
                1:02.75   2:07.37 (1:04.62)                                        
 14 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR              2:07.93    2:07.91        
                1:01.59   2:07.91 (1:06.32)                                        
 15 Shackleton, Trey T        15 PAAC-MA              2:01.52    2:08.87        
                1:01.64   2:08.87 (1:07.23)                                        
 16 Marte, Nick J             17 Scarlet-NJ           2:09.44    2:09.07        
                1:02.70   2:09.07 (1:06.37)                                        
 17 Klingener, Hunter J       13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:05.79    2:09.53        
                1:02.20   2:09.53 (1:07.33)                                        
 18 Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR              2:16.22    2:10.85        
                1:03.26   2:10.85 (1:07.59)                                        
 19 Pu, Austin L              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.00    2:10.99        
                1:01.26   2:10.99 (1:09.73)                                        
 20 Abdelrahman, Baraa        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.78    2:11.17        
 21 Mitchell, Benjamin L      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.81    2:11.42        
                1:03.81   2:11.42 (1:07.61)                                        
 22 Kunze, Colin J            17 NYCC-MR              2:05.18    2:11.45        
                1:02.62   2:11.45 (1:08.83)                                        
 23 Handali, Nick             14 UN-CT                2:11.33    2:11.46        
                1:03.95   2:11.46 (1:07.51)                                        
 24 Carey, Matthew J          15 Morris County-NJ     2:16.05    2:11.63        
                1:03.81   2:11.63 (1:07.82)                                        
 25 Stiles, Brian C           19 Morris County-NJ     1:58.70    2:11.87        
                1:02.53   2:11.87 (1:09.34)                                        
 26 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.56    2:12.80        
                1:04.99   2:12.80 (1:07.81)                                        
 27 Cervone, Ryan G           18 Scarlet-NJ           2:08.43    2:12.94        
                1:04.46   2:12.94 (1:08.48)                                        
 28 Simotas, Christopher A    16 Scarlet-NJ           2:09.10    2:12.99        
                1:05.49   2:12.99 (1:07.50)                                        
 29 Rodeo, Scott              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.14    2:13.28        
                1:04.04   2:13.28 (1:09.24)                                        
 30 Wong, Kyle H              17 Scarlet-NJ           2:12.53    2:13.51        
                1:04.49   2:13.51 (1:09.02)                                        
 31 Karofsky, Jackson H       13 Scarlet-NJ           2:23.58    2:13.73        
                1:04.49   2:13.73 (1:09.24)                                        
 32 Stinner, Ethan D          17 PAAC-MA              2:09.95    2:13.84        
                1:04.84   2:13.84 (1:09.00)                                        
 33 Glas, Aaron I             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.63    2:14.08        
                1:05.27   2:14.08 (1:08.81)                                        
 34 McGeary, Ryan J           15 Scarlet-NJ           2:17.60    2:14.45        
                1:06.29   2:14.45 (1:08.16)                                        
 35 He, Derek Y               14 Morris County-NJ     2:15.77    2:14.59        
                1:05.16   2:14.59 (1:09.43)                                        
 36 Barrios, Gilmar J         15 CPAC-CT              2:19.55    2:15.32        
                1:04.19   2:15.32 (1:11.13)                                        
 37 Rosen, Jacob M            17 Scarlet-NJ           2:16.29    2:15.45        
                1:05.45   2:15.45 (1:10.00)                                        
 38 Webster, Robert T         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.30    2:16.21        
                1:05.09   2:16.21 (1:11.12)                                        
 39 Warner III, Raymond D     14 CPAC-CT              2:17.21    2:16.99        
                1:07.36   2:16.99 (1:09.63)                                        
 40 Ambrose, Robby E          15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:18.90    2:17.46        
                1:06.67   2:17.46 (1:10.79)                                        
 41 Sarier, Karl K            15 Scarlet-NJ           2:16.61    2:17.59        
                1:07.55   2:17.59 (1:10.04)                                        
 42 Hamzic, Omar              16 RI Marlins-MR        2:14.47    2:17.84        
                1:07.65   2:17.84 (1:10.19)                                        
 43 Collier, Cole T           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.86    2:18.05        
                1:06.47   2:18.05 (1:11.58)                                        
 44 Stiles, Michael R         15 Morris County-NJ     2:14.30    2:18.14        
                1:06.06   2:18.14 (1:12.08)                                        
 45 Oehmler, Trey M           15 CPAC-CT              2:15.50    2:18.24        
                1:06.68   2:18.24 (1:11.56)                                        
 46 Maquet, Sam C             15 Scarlet-NJ           2:08.90    2:18.79        
                1:05.20   2:18.79 (1:13.59)                                        
 47 Mathews, Gabriel T        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.05    2:19.09        
                1:08.02   2:19.09 (1:11.07)                                        
 48 Mao, Kenneth              14 Scarlet-NJ           2:20.41    2:19.15        
                1:08.55   2:19.15 (1:10.60)                                        
 49 Meyers, Daniel J          14 GATE-MR              2:13.85    2:19.35        
                1:04.26   2:19.35 (1:15.09)                                        
 50 Cortright, Kevin L        14 Scarlet-NJ           2:25.82    2:19.87        
                1:07.90   2:19.87 (1:11.97)                                        
 51 O'Reilly, Joseph F        14 Morris County-NJ     2:16.27    2:20.05        
                1:05.17   2:20.05 (1:14.88)                                        
 52 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      14 Morris County-NJ     2:22.57    2:20.60        
                1:07.90   2:20.60 (1:12.70)                                        
 53 Wolfe, Morgan S           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.91    2:20.78        
                1:08.13   2:20.78 (1:12.65)                                        
 54 Gentry, Oleg G            15 CPAC-CT              2:32.06    2:20.83        
                1:09.72   2:20.83 (1:11.11)                                        
 55 Reihman, Mahlon C         13 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:20.87        
 56 Avila, Jose A             14 PAAC-MA              2:20.44    2:21.28        
                1:08.78   2:21.28 (1:12.50)                                        
 57 Cardona, Brian            15 UN-CT                2:17.12    2:21.56        
                1:07.89   2:21.56 (1:13.67)                                        
 58 Rodriguez, Ian R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.98    2:22.15        
                1:08.55   2:22.15 (1:13.60)                                        
 59 McKenna, Devlin H         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.75    2:22.66        
                1:09.62   2:22.66 (1:13.04)                                        
 60 Porterfield, Travis K     15 Sachem-MR            2:30.85    2:22.69        
                1:09.53   2:22.69 (1:13.16)                                        
 61 Munafo, Michael           17 Scarlet-NJ           2:24.66    2:22.84        
                1:08.10   2:22.84 (1:14.74)                                        
 62 Parra, Michael            13 UN-CT                2:32.06    2:23.33        
                1:08.34   2:23.33 (1:14.99)                                        
 63 Zang, Ethan               14 Scarlet-NJ           2:27.14    2:23.37        
                1:09.26   2:23.37 (1:14.11)                                        
 64 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.46    2:23.81        
                1:06.84   2:23.81 (1:16.97)                                        
 65 Gaitour, Victor E         15 NYCC-MR              2:20.00    2:24.64        
                1:09.24   2:24.64 (1:15.40)                                        
 66 Echevarria, Javier        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.46    2:24.84        
                1:07.86   2:24.84 (1:16.98)                                        
 67 Mao, Kevin                16 Scarlet-NJ           2:16.47    2:24.87        
                1:09.21   2:24.87 (1:15.66)                                        
 68 Hinckley, CJ              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.08    2:24.94        
 69 Zhu, Nicholas H           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.95    2:25.16        
                1:08.79   2:25.16 (1:16.37)                                        
 70 Yuan, Gavin D             14 Scarlet-NJ           2:36.96    2:26.05        
                1:09.22   2:26.05 (1:16.83)                                        
 71 Maruska, Noah E           14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:25.64    2:26.82        
                1:10.78   2:26.82 (1:16.04)                                        
 72 Elms, Hayden A            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.34    2:27.14        
                1:11.04   2:27.14 (1:16.10)                                        
 73 Towne, Garrett B          13 Badger-MR            2:33.12    2:27.20        
                1:11.95   2:27.20 (1:15.25)                                        
 74 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR            2:27.59    2:27.35        
                1:11.89   2:27.35 (1:15.46)                                        
 75 Shutts, Cameron F         14 CPAC-CT              2:40.32    2:27.65        
                1:11.94   2:27.65 (1:15.71)                                        
 76 Currier, Ry               13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.29    2:27.77        
                1:13.68   2:27.77 (1:14.09)                                        
 77 Yamamoto, Leo             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.58    2:28.06        
                1:11.61   2:28.06 (1:16.45)                                        
 78 Gilligan, Joshua G        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.33    2:28.16        
                1:11.16   2:28.16 (1:17.00)                                        
 79 Moy, Ethan                14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.95    2:28.46        
                1:11.21   2:28.46 (1:17.25)                                        
 80 Hilzen, Mark J            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:27.20    2:28.50        
                1:12.81   2:28.50 (1:15.69)                                        
 80 Chan, Brian               14 GATE-MR              2:26.86    2:28.50        
                1:15.58   2:28.50 (1:12.92)                                        
 82 Rishel, Phil S            13 PAAC-MA              2:37.43    2:28.69        
                1:12.71   2:28.69 (1:15.98)                                        
 83 Lister, Davis M           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.60    2:28.85        
                1:12.28   2:28.85 (1:16.57)                                        
 84 Kim, Jonathan             13 Scarlet-NJ           2:37.67    2:29.47        
                1:09.76   2:29.47 (1:19.71)                                        
 85 Burnette, Colin M         13 PAAC-MA              2:27.55    2:29.55        
                1:12.63   2:29.55 (1:16.92)                                        
 86 Huibregtse, Clyde E       14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:29.83        
                1:10.94   2:29.83 (1:18.89)                                        
 87 Lewis, Aedan M            13 CPAC-CT              2:23.34    2:29.84        
                1:09.78   2:29.84 (1:20.06)                                        
 88 Tuzman, Emree E           18 SeaDragons-NJ        2:15.00    2:30.78        
                1:11.95   2:30.78 (1:18.83)                                        
 89 Johnston, Ian A           13 PAAC-MA              2:47.45    2:30.92        
                1:12.44   2:30.92 (1:18.48)                                        
 90 Hutheesing, Remy N        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.80    2:31.08        
                1:16.05   2:31.08 (1:15.03)                                        
 91 Sansone, Tyler G          13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:30.40    2:32.11        
                1:12.72   2:32.11 (1:19.39)                                        
 92 Oliver, AJ P              14 PAAC-MA              2:32.04    2:33.05        
                1:12.84   2:33.05 (1:20.21)                                        
 93 Snaidero, Edoardo         14 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:33.94        
                1:14.99   2:33.94 (1:18.95)                                        
 94 Haddad, Gabriel O         16 NYCC-MR              2:33.00    2:34.23        
                1:13.49   2:34.23 (1:20.74)                                        
 95 McDonald, Tyler D         13 Morris County-NJ     2:29.29    2:34.39        
                1:15.97   2:34.39 (1:18.42)                                        
 96 Mowdawalla, Cyrus P       17 GATE-MR              2:33.56    2:34.60        
                1:11.72   2:34.60 (1:22.88)                                        
 97 Shumikhin, Michael        16 RI Marlins-MR        2:25.04    2:35.56        
                1:12.55   2:35.56 (1:23.01)                                        
 98 Thomas, Desi C            13 NYCC-MR              2:33.66    2:36.51        
                1:13.74   2:36.51 (1:22.77)                                        
 99 Hong, Joseph W            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:47.02    2:36.88        
                1:14.52   2:36.88 (1:22.36)                                        
100 Berry-Toon, Christopher   13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:29.18    2:37.86        
                1:15.39   2:37.86 (1:22.47)                                        
101 Monfiston, Seth E         13 GATE-MR              2:40.00    2:38.06        
                1:15.80   2:38.06 (1:22.26)                                        
102 Djunic, Dennis            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:49.65    2:38.23        
                1:16.45   2:38.23 (1:21.78)                                        
103 Odom, Reginald D          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.00    2:39.18        
                1:15.92   2:39.18 (1:23.26)                                        
104 Slattery, Conn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:39.92        
                1:17.39   2:39.92 (1:22.53)                                        
105 Teytelman, Michael B      14 RI Marlins-MR        2:48.94    2:40.22        
                1:13.06   2:40.22 (1:27.16)                                        
106 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.17    2:42.06        
                1:16.88   2:42.06 (1:25.18)                                        
107 Bailey, Collin T          13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:33.82    2:42.59        
                1:15.52   2:42.59 (1:27.07)                                        
108 Hawkesworth, Cameron d    14 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:43.69        
                1:17.85   2:43.69 (1:25.84)                                        
109 Bachoo, Eric              15 GATE-MR              2:46.23    2:43.93        
110 Lam, Peter                13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:45.29        
                1:17.12   2:45.29 (1:28.17)                                        
111 Wang, Leo                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:19.59    2:53.37        
                1:21.07   2:53.37 (1:32.30)                                        
112 Griffith, Keyshawn        15 GATE-MR              2:51.65    2:56.34        
                1:21.90   2:56.34 (1:34.44)                                        
113 Sakoff, Nicholas T        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:05.06    2:59.82        
                1:26.33   2:59.82 (1:33.49)                                        
114 Tymoshenko, Eric          13 Scarlet-NJ           2:40.00    3:00.01        
                1:22.79   3:00.01 (1:37.22)                                        
115 Boylan Grey, Danila       13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:00.62        
                1:24.69   3:00.62 (1:35.93)                                        
116 Pak, Jeremy               13 Scarlet-NJ           3:05.52    3:03.34        
                1:27.29   3:03.34 (1:36.05)                                        
117 Wan, Horace               13 GATE-MR              3:15.86    3:05.47        
                1:29.54   3:05.47 (1:35.93)                                        
118 Baker, Jake M             13 SeaDragons-NJ        3:30.09    3:22.18        
                1:32.88   3:22.18 (1:49.30)                                        
 -- Reece, Chen I             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.72         NS        
 -- Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.10         NS        
 -- Diaz, David G             20 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.50         NS        
 -- Reardon, Christopher      13 NYCC-MR              2:35.00         NS        
 -- Raiola, Andy M            16 NYCC-MR              2:10.61         NS        
 -- Dervisevic, Alen          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.73         NS        
 -- Smith, William J          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.39         NS        
 -- Jiang, David              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00         NS        
 -- Zielonka, Maciej          14 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.56        SCR        
 -- Kalindra, Pijus           13 Badger-MR            2:25.04        SCR        
 -- Simone, James S           13 Badger-MR            2:22.76        SCR        
 -- Zubac, Andrew C           14 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- deVera, DJ                14 Scarlet-NJ           2:45.10        SCR        
 -- Isaac, Alejandro          16 NYCC-MR              2:09.36        SCR        
 -- Pak, Daniel D             15 Scarlet-NJ           2:49.47        SCR        
 -- Pinzon, Tyler             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.80        SCR        
 -- Ribeiro, Damion           13 NYCC-MR              2:50.00        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          22 NYCC-MR                59.78    1:00.66        
  2 Kang, Philip              18 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.86    1:02.58        
  3 Wang, Christopher         17 Scarlet-NJ           1:01.90    1:02.94        
  4 Tilneac, George           16 NYCC-MR              1:03.82    1:03.40        
  5 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR              1:04.61    1:04.08        
  6 Marte, Nick J             17 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.99    1:06.67        
  7 Kunze, Colin J            17 NYCC-MR              1:04.85    1:06.75        
  8 Simotas, Christopher A    16 Scarlet-NJ           1:03.88    1:07.22        
  9 Abdelrahman, Baraa        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.60    1:08.03        
 10 Rodeo, Scott              17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:08.35        
 11 Pu, Austin L              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.17    1:08.51        
 12 Hirschberg, Omer Y        16 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:09.05        
 13 Stinner, Ethan D          17 PAAC-MA              1:06.49    1:09.25        
 14 Shackleton, Trey T        15 PAAC-MA              1:08.48    1:09.76        
 15 Oehmler, Trey M           15 CPAC-CT              1:28.90    1:10.45        
 16 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              1:09.10    1:10.69        
 17 Mathews, Gabriel T        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.38    1:10.70        
 18 Rosen, Jacob M            17 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.39    1:11.03        
 19 Zuppone, Michael L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.01    1:11.07        
 20 Mujica, John              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.44    1:11.67        
 21 Carey, Matthew J          15 Morris County-NJ     1:12.06    1:11.70        
 22 Ambrose, Robby E          15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:09.12    1:11.92        
 23 Zhu, Nicholas H           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.58    1:11.94        
 24 Pinzon, Tyler             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.11    1:12.19        
 25 He, Derek Y               14 Morris County-NJ     1:11.42    1:12.34        
 26 Handali, Nick             14 UN-CT                1:15.01    1:12.41        
 27 Hamzic, Omar              16 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.90    1:12.59        
 28 Karofsky, Jackson H       13 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.61    1:12.74        
 29 Yuan, Gavin D             14 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.76    1:13.52        
 30 King, Joshua I            15 UN-CT                1:24.02    1:13.64        
 31 Towne, Garrett B          13 Badger-MR            1:10.83    1:14.05        
 32 Hamberg, Miles N          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.39    1:14.09        
 33 Shutts, Cameron F         14 CPAC-CT              1:25.83    1:14.16        
 34 Hilzen, Mark J            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.55    1:14.17        
 35 O'Reilly, Joseph F        14 Morris County-NJ     1:12.73    1:14.84        
 36 Burnette, Colin M         13 PAAC-MA              1:14.86    1:14.97        
 37 Yamamoto, Leo             14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:15.25        
 38 Glas, Aaron I             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.23    1:15.30        
 39 Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR              1:16.27    1:15.41        
 40 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      14 Morris County-NJ     1:13.26    1:15.63        
 41 Mitchell, Benjamin L      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.15    1:16.24        
 42 Hinckley, CJ              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.85    1:16.54        
 43 Gaitour, Victor E         15 NYCC-MR              1:16.00    1:16.97        
 44 Shumikhin, Michael        16 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.59    1:17.03        
 45 Laite, Christopher J      14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:10.42    1:17.14        
 46 Cardona, Brian            15 UN-CT                1:13.15    1:17.37        
 47 Warner III, Raymond D     14 CPAC-CT              1:18.23    1:18.04        
 48 Taylor, Griffin H         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.42    1:18.29        
 49 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR            1:18.80    1:19.31        
 50 McDonald, Tyler D         13 Morris County-NJ     1:18.71    1:19.68        
 51 Reihman, Mahlon C         13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:19.79        
 52 Parra, Michael            13 UN-CT                1:29.81    1:19.83        
 53 Budke, Vinny C            13 Sachem-MR            1:22.73    1:20.54        
 54 Slattery, Conn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.97    1:20.78        
 55 Thomas, Desi C            13 NYCC-MR              1:19.67    1:21.34        
 56 Sansone, Tyler G          13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:20.03    1:21.69        
 57 Huibregtse, Clyde E       14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:21.83        
 58 Johnston, Ian A           13 PAAC-MA              1:32.34    1:21.89        
 59 Djunic, Dennis            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.04    1:22.95        
 60 Bailey, Collin T          13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:19.33    1:23.40        
 61 Pawlak, Luke F            14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:22.85    1:23.72        
 62 Mansur, Volga D           14 Scarlet-NJ           1:34.00    1:24.46        
 63 Lister, Davis M           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.77    1:24.72        
 64 Pan, Matthew A            13 GATE-MR              1:20.88    1:25.27        
 65 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.86    1:25.30        
 66 Hong, Joseph W            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.22    1:25.53        
 67 Currier, Ry               13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:26.66        
 68 Hughes, Patrick M         14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:22.19    1:30.15        
 69 Griffith, Keyshawn        15 GATE-MR              1:34.88    1:30.29        
 70 Harripersaud, Bhisham     13 GATE-MR              1:28.76    1:30.62        
 71 Bachoo, Eric              15 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:32.00        
 72 Hwang, Austin             13 GATE-MR              1:33.00    1:33.09        
 73 Boylan Grey, Danila       13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:34.92        
 74 Sakoff, Nicholas T        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.48    1:34.99        
 75 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.09    1:37.85        
 76 Baker, Jake M             13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:45.89    1:43.11        
 -- Prokic, Matija            13 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Lin, Michael              13 GATE-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Haddad, Gabriel O         16 NYCC-MR              1:21.14         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Ross, Shawn A             15 GATE-MR              1:29.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Keefe, Joe                13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Wang, Leo                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.70         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Simone, James S           13 Badger-MR            1:16.16         NS        
 -- Dervisevic, Alen          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.92        SCR        
 -- Reece, Chen I             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.39        SCR        
 -- Rivoal, Leo B             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.13        SCR        
 -- Reardon, Christopher      13 NYCC-MR              1:22.00        SCR        
 -- Zielonka, Maciej          14 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Ribeiro, Damion           13 NYCC-MR              1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Smith, William J          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.44        SCR        
 -- Isaac, Alejandro          16 NYCC-MR              1:08.25        SCR        
 -- Grant, Lenny              15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.52        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Christopher         17 Scarlet-NJ           2:13.36    2:10.80        
                1:03.92   2:10.80 (1:06.88)                                        
  2 Kang, Philip              18 Scarlet-NJ           2:09.84    2:13.12        
                1:04.53   2:13.12 (1:08.59)                                        
  3 Gleason, David X          22 NYCC-MR              2:08.47    2:13.69        
                1:05.06   2:13.69 (1:08.63)                                        
  4 Hilzen, Bobby M           18 Scarlet-NJ           2:09.42    2:14.77        
                1:06.03   2:14.77 (1:08.74)                                        
  5 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR              2:19.46    2:18.28        
                1:07.09   2:18.28 (1:11.19)                                        
  6 Tilneac, George           16 NYCC-MR              2:16.53    2:19.34        
                1:08.27   2:19.34 (1:11.07)                                        
  7 Dervisevic, Alen          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.67    2:19.64        
                1:08.25   2:19.64 (1:11.39)                                        
  8 Grant, Lenny              15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.09    2:19.71        
                1:09.69   2:19.71 (1:10.02)                                        
  9 Orlowski, Colin           16 PAAC-MA              2:22.82    2:22.83        
                1:10.65   2:22.83 (1:12.18)                                        
 10 Simotas, Christopher A    16 Scarlet-NJ           2:21.46    2:23.41        
                1:09.10   2:23.41 (1:14.31)                                        
 11 Kunze, Colin J            17 NYCC-MR              2:19.34    2:25.43        
                1:10.92   2:25.43 (1:14.51)                                        
 12 Marte, Nick J             17 Scarlet-NJ           2:24.04    2:26.29        
                1:10.00   2:26.29 (1:16.29)                                        
 13 Oehmler, Trey M           15 CPAC-CT              2:20.50    2:27.85        
                1:12.16   2:27.85 (1:15.69)                                        
 14 Abdelrahman, Baraa        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.15    2:28.64        
                1:11.31   2:28.64 (1:17.33)                                        
 15 Collier, Cole T           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.64    2:28.97        
 16 Cortright, Kevin L        14 Scarlet-NJ           2:32.85    2:30.04        
                1:12.95   2:30.04 (1:17.09)                                        
 17 Carey, Matthew J          15 Morris County-NJ     2:34.68    2:30.17        
                1:12.73   2:30.17 (1:17.44)                                        
 18 Rosen, Jacob M            17 Scarlet-NJ           2:32.25    2:30.39        
                1:13.79   2:30.39 (1:16.60)                                        
 19 Rodeo, Scott              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.02    2:30.50        
                1:12.81   2:30.50 (1:17.69)                                        
 20 Shackleton, Trey T        15 PAAC-MA              2:31.50    2:31.17        
                1:14.29   2:31.17 (1:16.88)                                        
 21 Zuppone, Michael L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.18    2:31.97        
                1:14.97   2:31.97 (1:17.00)                                        
 22 Stinner, Ethan D          17 PAAC-MA              2:25.02    2:32.11        
                1:13.16   2:32.11 (1:18.95)                                        
 23 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              2:27.13    2:33.25        
                1:14.53   2:33.25 (1:18.72)                                        
 24 He, Derek Y               14 Morris County-NJ     2:34.05    2:33.46        
                1:15.25   2:33.46 (1:18.21)                                        
 25 Zhu, Nicholas H           13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:34.07        
 26 Mathews, Gabriel T        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.71    2:34.24        
                1:13.98   2:34.24 (1:20.26)                                        
 27 Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR              2:42.64    2:36.06        
 28 Yuan, Gavin D             14 Scarlet-NJ           2:47.80    2:36.45        
                1:14.75   2:36.45 (1:21.70)                                        
 29 Ambrose, Robby E          15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:29.26    2:36.58        
                1:16.24   2:36.58 (1:20.34)                                        
 30 Glas, Aaron I             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.36    2:36.64        
 31 Towne, Garrett B          13 Badger-MR            2:46.36    2:37.41        
                1:17.03   2:37.41 (1:20.38)                                        
 32 Mujica, John              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.44    2:37.44        
                1:15.14   2:37.44 (1:22.30)                                        
 33 Hilzen, Mark J            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:42.31    2:38.87        
 34 Hamberg, Miles N          14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:39.81        
                1:17.28   2:39.81 (1:22.53)                                        
 35 Hinckley, CJ              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.86    2:39.84        
                1:20.29   2:39.84 (1:19.55)                                        
 36 Burnette, Colin M         13 PAAC-MA              2:40.12    2:40.57        
                1:19.19   2:40.57 (1:21.38)                                        
 37 King, Joshua I            15 UN-CT                2:59.88    2:41.01        
                1:18.31   2:41.01 (1:22.70)                                        
 38 Taylor, Griffin H         15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:41.64        
                1:19.36   2:41.64 (1:22.28)                                        
 39 Jones, Garrett S          15 Morris County-NJ     2:38.02    2:41.65        
                1:18.37   2:41.65 (1:23.28)                                        
 40 O'Reilly, Joseph F        14 Morris County-NJ     2:39.12    2:43.16        
                1:16.82   2:43.16 (1:26.34)                                        
 41 Lister, Davis M           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.98    2:44.83        
                1:21.00   2:44.83 (1:23.83)                                        
 42 Clisham, Patrick C        13 CPAC-CT              3:00.85    2:46.86        
                1:23.07   2:46.86 (1:23.79)                                        
 43 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR            2:49.78    2:47.43        
                1:22.09   2:47.43 (1:25.34)                                        
 44 McDonald, Tyler D         13 Morris County-NJ     2:49.48    2:48.38        
                1:22.80   2:48.38 (1:25.58)                                        
 45 Lue, Michael              13 GATE-MR              2:42.00    2:48.75        
                1:19.41   2:48.75 (1:29.34)                                        
 46 Johnston, Ian A           13 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:49.77        
                1:23.58   2:49.77 (1:26.19)                                        
 47 Slattery, Conn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:50.02        
                1:22.73   2:50.02 (1:27.29)                                        
 48 Kim, Jonathan             13 Scarlet-NJ           3:04.50    2:50.17        
                1:24.13   2:50.17 (1:26.04)                                        
 49 Moy, Ethan                14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:59.59    2:52.44        
                1:26.66   2:52.44 (1:25.78)                                        
 50 Sansone, Tyler G          13 SeaDragons-NJ        3:10.89    2:52.72        
                1:24.10   2:52.72 (1:28.62)                                        
 51 Shumikhin, Michael        16 RI Marlins-MR        2:37.58    2:53.04        
                1:23.13   2:53.04 (1:29.91)                                        
 52 Djunic, Dennis            13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:54.62        
                1:25.58   2:54.62 (1:29.04)                                        
 53 Avila, Jose A             14 PAAC-MA              3:38.85    2:54.70        
                1:26.50   2:54.70 (1:28.20)                                        
 54 Maruska, Noah E           14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:57.45    2:55.17        
                1:27.99   2:55.17 (1:27.18)                                        
 55 Haddad, Gabriel O         16 NYCC-MR              3:01.80    2:55.50        
                1:23.18   2:55.50 (1:32.32)                                        
 56 Bailey, Collin T          13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:51.12    2:58.09        
                1:28.88   2:58.09 (1:29.21)                                        
 57 Porterfield, Travis K     15 Sachem-MR            2:59.14    3:00.99        
                1:27.70   3:00.99 (1:33.29)                                        
 58 Pan, Matthew A            13 GATE-MR              3:02.24    3:01.17        
                1:28.38   3:01.17 (1:32.79)                                        
 59 Currier, Ry               13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:02.63        
                1:29.39   3:02.63 (1:33.24)                                        
 60 Hughes, Patrick M         14 SeaDragons-NJ        3:15.56    3:06.94        
                1:32.15   3:06.94 (1:34.79)                                        
 61 Harripersaud, Bhisham     13 GATE-MR              3:05.00    3:22.85        
                1:36.08   3:22.85 (1:46.77)                                        
 -- Ramos, Cristian A         13 Morris County-NJ     3:22.01         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:33.22        DQ (1:36.16)                                        
 -- Zielonka, Maciej          14 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Thomas, Desi C            13 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Reyes, Christopher        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.52         NS        
 -- Raiola, Andy M            16 NYCC-MR              1:14.00        SCR        
 -- Simone, James S           13 Badger-MR            2:40.44        SCR        
 -- Rivoal, Leo B             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.15        SCR        
 -- Isaac, Alejandro          16 NYCC-MR              2:27.13        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz, David G             20 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.01    1:06.73        
  2 Oren, Igal                21 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.57    1:10.82        
  3 Klingener, Hunter J       13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:12.11    1:13.37        
  4 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              1:10.25    1:13.79        
  5 Grant, Lenny              15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.57    1:14.02        
  6 Pu, Austin L              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.41    1:14.95        
  7 Jiang, David              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.68    1:15.47        
  8 Gutman, Daniel L          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.73    1:16.51        
  9 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.04    1:17.00        
 10 Sarier, Karl K            15 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.42    1:17.34        
 11 Domagala, Michael         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.65    1:17.71        
 12 Abdelrahman, Baraa        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.14    1:18.10        
 13 Mitchell, Benjamin L      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.97    1:18.63        
 14 Rodriguez, Ian R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.36    1:19.31        
 15 King, Joshua I            15 UN-CT                1:30.46    1:19.48        
 16 Lue, Michael              13 GATE-MR              1:20.12    1:19.93        
 17 Cervone, Ryan G           18 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.97    1:20.25        
 18 Munafo, Michael           17 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.17    1:20.38        
 19 Ambrose, Robby E          15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:21.66    1:21.31        
 20 Wong, Eric                15 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.24    1:21.54        
 21 McGeary, Ryan J           15 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.91    1:21.66        
 22 Odom, Reginald D          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.00    1:21.83        
 23 Mao, Kenneth              14 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.18    1:22.28        
 24 Zang, Ethan               14 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.08    1:22.33        
 25 Warner III, Raymond D     14 CPAC-CT              1:19.44    1:22.59        
 26 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.38    1:23.21        
 27 Karofsky, Jackson H       13 Scarlet-NJ           1:34.45    1:23.37        
 28 Stiles, Michael R         15 Morris County-NJ     1:20.92    1:23.52        
 29 Snaidero, Edoardo         14 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:24.13        
 30 Fergus, Jack B            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.54    1:24.31        
 31 Reihman, Mahlon C         13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:24.72        
 32 Lewis, Aedan M            13 CPAC-CT              1:21.11    1:25.06        
 33 Mao, Kevin                16 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.51    1:25.22        
 34 Echevarria, Javier        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.93    1:26.12        
 35 Adams, Nicholas G         14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:23.31    1:26.80        
 36 Yuan, Gavin D             14 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.20    1:27.10        
 37 Wolfe, Morgan S           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.44    1:27.39        
 38 Maruska, Noah E           14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:25.16    1:27.58        
 39 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      14 Morris County-NJ     1:26.53    1:27.66        
 40 Sarbanes, Alex            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.44    1:28.82        
 41 Cardona, Brian            15 UN-CT                1:25.20    1:28.89        
 42 Elms, Hayden A            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.47    1:29.00        
 43 Huibregtse, Clyde E       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.44    1:29.20        
 44 Meyers, Daniel J          14 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:29.29        
 45 Oliver, AJ P              14 PAAC-MA              1:27.11    1:29.95        
 46 Mowdawalla, Cyrus P       17 GATE-MR              1:33.00    1:30.78        
 47 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.55    1:31.27        
 48 Chen, Simon               14 GATE-MR              1:31.06    1:31.56        
 49 Teytelman, Michael B      14 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.53    1:31.64        
 50 Hutheesing, Remy N        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.45    1:31.84        
 51 Gazdoiu, Victor           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:43.39    1:32.25        
 52 Shutts, Cameron F         14 CPAC-CT              1:43.28    1:32.36        
 53 Lam, Peter                13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.82    1:33.16        
 54 Parra, Michael            13 UN-CT                1:42.47    1:33.48        
 55 Hawkesworth, Cameron d    14 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:33.83        
 56 Wang, Leo                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.37    1:33.85        
 57 Hong, Joseph W            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.50    1:35.41        
 58 Berry-Toon, Christopher   13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:36.78    1:37.42        
 59 Monfiston, Seth E         13 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:39.75        
 60 Hur, Thomas               13 GATE-MR              1:31.74    1:40.88        
 61 Pak, Jeremy               13 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.95    1:41.42        
 62 Tymoshenko, Eric          13 Scarlet-NJ           1:40.00    1:43.58        
 63 Ross, Shawn A             15 GATE-MR              1:40.54    1:43.60        
 64 Griffith, Keyshawn        15 GATE-MR              1:47.68    1:43.64        
 65 Rishel, Phil S            13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:43.85        
 66 Sakoff, Nicholas T        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.53    1:44.10        
 67 Baker, Jake M             13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:05.89    1:46.93        
 68 Hwang, Austin             13 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:49.01        
 -- Bachoo, Eric              15 GATE-MR              1:30.92   X1:33.10        
 -- Wong, Kyle H              17 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.39         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ramos, Cristian A         13 Morris County-NJ     1:40.45         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wan, Horace               13 GATE-MR              1:48.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lin, Michael              13 GATE-MR              1:51.00         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Keefe, Joe                13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Jones, Garrett S          15 Morris County-NJ     1:21.97         NS        
 -- Reardon, Christopher      13 NYCC-MR              1:34.00         NS        
 -- Barrios, Gilmar J         15 CPAC-CT              1:19.24         NS        
 -- Reece, Chen I             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.32         NS        
 -- Kim, Jonathan             13 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.31         NS        
 -- Zubac, Andrew C           14 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Raiola, Andy M            16 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Yamamoto, Leo             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.15        SCR        
 -- Pinzon, Tyler             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.27        SCR        
 -- Chan, Brian               14 GATE-MR              1:31.00        SCR        
 -- Pak, Daniel D             15 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.05        SCR        
 -- Evans Chavers, Latrell G  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.44        SCR        
 -- Ribeiro, Damion           13 NYCC-MR              1:40.00        SCR        
 -- deVera, DJ                14 Scarlet-NJ           2:04.86        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oren, Igal                21 Scarlet-NJ           2:26.83    2:36.07        
                1:15.59   2:36.07 (1:20.48)                                        
  2 Wong, Kyle H              17 Scarlet-NJ           2:32.18    2:40.77        
                1:18.04   2:40.77 (1:22.73)                                        
  3 Quinones, Christopher D   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.61    2:41.21        
                1:18.06   2:41.21 (1:23.15)                                        
  4 Klingener, Hunter J       13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:33.94    2:41.93        
  5 Sarier, Karl K            15 Scarlet-NJ           2:51.44    2:44.11        
  6 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              2:38.15    2:45.58        
                1:20.52   2:45.58 (1:25.06)                                        
  7 Gutman, Daniel L          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.16    2:47.04        
                1:20.41   2:47.04 (1:26.63)                                        
  8 Barrios, Gilmar J         15 CPAC-CT              2:49.55    2:50.09        
                1:19.66   2:50.09 (1:30.43)                                        
  9 Jones, Garrett S          15 Morris County-NJ     2:51.34    2:50.44        
                1:20.71   2:50.44 (1:29.73)                                        
 10 Wong, Eric                15 Scarlet-NJ           2:52.43    2:51.28        
                1:25.42   2:51.28 (1:25.86)                                        
 11 Abdelrahman, Baraa        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.15    2:52.27        
                1:23.44   2:52.27 (1:28.83)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Ian R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:11.05    2:52.48        
                1:24.73   2:52.48 (1:27.75)                                        
 13 Mao, Kenneth              14 Scarlet-NJ           2:53.97    2:52.54        
                1:23.18   2:52.54 (1:29.36)                                        
 14 Mana, Aviad               15 PAAC-MA              2:53.47    2:53.58        
                1:24.23   2:53.58 (1:29.35)                                        
 15 Zang, Ethan               14 Scarlet-NJ           3:03.58    2:54.92        
                1:25.90   2:54.92 (1:29.02)                                        
 16 Wolfe, Morgan S           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.42    2:56.20        
 17 Munafo, Michael           17 Scarlet-NJ           2:55.61    2:56.34        
 18 Hamberg, Miles N          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:59.99    2:57.81        
                1:24.21   2:57.81 (1:33.60)                                        
 19 McGeary, Ryan J           15 Scarlet-NJ           2:41.19    2:58.11        
                1:24.83   2:58.11 (1:33.28)                                        
 20 Stiles, Michael R         15 Morris County-NJ     2:55.03    2:58.28        
                1:23.67   2:58.28 (1:34.61)                                        
 21 Carey, Matthew J          15 Morris County-NJ     2:53.99    2:58.40        
                1:25.25   2:58.40 (1:33.15)                                        
 22 Kim, Jonathan             13 Scarlet-NJ           3:02.46    2:59.21        
                1:25.49   2:59.21 (1:33.72)                                        
 23 Mao, Kevin                16 Scarlet-NJ           2:56.53    3:01.85        
                1:27.30   3:01.85 (1:34.55)                                        
 24 Odom, Reginald D          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.12    3:03.01        
                1:27.20   3:03.01 (1:35.81)                                        
 25 Yuan, Gavin D             14 Scarlet-NJ           3:15.46    3:03.83        
                1:27.99   3:03.83 (1:35.84)                                        
 26 Fergus, Jack B            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:00.18    3:05.20        
                1:29.56   3:05.20 (1:35.64)                                        
 27 Maruska, Noah E           14 SeaDragons-NJ        3:00.33    3:08.52        
                1:31.32   3:08.52 (1:37.20)                                        
 28 Snaidero, Edoardo         14 RI Marlins-MR             NT    3:09.13        
 29 Echevarria, Javier        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:31.55    3:09.30        
                1:31.39   3:09.30 (1:37.91)                                        
 30 Sarbanes, Alex            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.44    3:11.54        
                1:28.44   3:11.54 (1:43.10)                                        
 31 Lewis, Aedan M            13 CPAC-CT              2:57.65    3:11.62        
                1:28.96   3:11.62 (1:42.66)                                        
 32 Laite, Christopher J      14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:55.41    3:14.29        
                1:34.01   3:14.29 (1:40.28)                                        
 33 Oliver, AJ P              14 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:18.33        
 34 Lam, Peter                13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:17.52    3:18.80        
                1:34.77   3:18.80 (1:44.03)                                        
 35 Gazdoiu, Victor           14 RI Marlins-MR             NT    3:21.31        
                1:38.42   3:21.31 (1:42.89)                                        
 36 Chen, Simon               14 GATE-MR              3:24.60    3:21.94        
                1:35.17   3:21.94 (1:46.77)                                        
 37 Wang, Leo                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:24.80        
                1:37.68   3:24.80 (1:47.12)                                        
 38 Hur, Thomas               13 GATE-MR              3:21.69    3:25.19        
                1:38.25   3:25.19 (1:46.94)                                        
 -- Yamamoto, Leo             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.84        SCR        
 -- Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.86        SCR        
 -- Brown, Bryant D           13 Morris County-NJ     3:49.33        SCR        
 -- Evans Chavers, Latrell G  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.44        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, John               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.07      59.20        
  2 Kang, Philip              18 Scarlet-NJ             58.35      59.38        
  3 Wang, Christopher         17 Scarlet-NJ             58.40      59.48        
  4 Tilneac, George           16 NYCC-MR              1:00.27    1:01.52        
  5 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR              1:02.23    1:01.70        
  6 Diaz, David G             20 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.51    1:01.77        
  7 Hilzen, Bobby M           18 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.20    1:03.49        
  8 Shackleton, Trey T        15 PAAC-MA              1:02.17    1:03.72        
  9 Sherman, Sammy I          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.95    1:03.84        
 10 Leland, Trevor P          19 Scarlet-NJ           1:01.28    1:04.51        
 11 Maquet, Sam C             15 Scarlet-NJ           1:03.92    1:04.77        
 12 Pu, Austin L              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.86    1:05.04        
 13 Zuppone, Michael L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.53    1:05.38        
 14 Quinones, Christopher D   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.99    1:05.50        
 15 Mana, Aviad               15 PAAC-MA              1:03.80    1:05.52        
 16 McKenna, Devlin H         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.67    1:06.50        
 17 Collier, Cole T           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.47    1:06.62        
 18 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.32    1:07.56        
 19 Handali, Nick             14 UN-CT                1:17.61    1:07.88        
 20 Marte, Nick J             17 Scarlet-NJ           1:01.11    1:08.05        
 21 Klinovsky, Jan            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.42    1:08.16        
 22 Cervone, Ryan G           18 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.09    1:08.34        
 23 Rosen, Jacob M            17 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.38    1:08.85        
 24 Stinner, Ethan D          17 PAAC-MA              1:09.46    1:09.02        
 25 Meyers, Daniel J          14 GATE-MR              1:09.12    1:09.18        
 26 Reihman, Mahlon C         13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:09.49        
 27 Barrios, Gilmar J         15 CPAC-CT              1:10.54    1:09.73        
 28 Mitchell, Benjamin L      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.10    1:09.78        
 29 Warner III, Raymond D     14 CPAC-CT              1:28.34    1:09.87        
 30 Hamberg, Miles N          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.17    1:09.88        
 31 Karofsky, Jackson H       13 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.79    1:09.93        
 32 Munafo, Michael           17 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.98    1:10.68        
 33 Hilzen, Mark J            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.50    1:10.82        
 34 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              1:08.02    1:10.88        
 35 Adams, Nicholas G         14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:10.64    1:10.89        
 36 Gaitour, Victor E         15 NYCC-MR              1:13.00    1:10.96        
 37 Taylor, Griffin H         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.44    1:11.93        
 38 Webster, Robert T         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.91    1:11.99        
 39 Clisham, Patrick C        13 CPAC-CT              1:23.33    1:12.34        
 40 Burnette, Colin M         13 PAAC-MA              1:14.22    1:12.90        
 41 Budke, Vinny C            13 Sachem-MR            1:16.58    1:13.06        
 42 Towne, Garrett B          13 Badger-MR            1:10.36    1:13.08        
 43 Mathews, Gabriel T        14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:13.09        
 44 Fergus, Jack B            14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:13.58        
 45 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.09    1:13.82        
 46 Chan, Brian               14 GATE-MR              1:16.04    1:14.15        
 47 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR            1:17.48    1:14.64        
 48 Hamzic, Omar              16 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.76    1:14.91        
 49 Shutts, Cameron F         14 CPAC-CT              1:31.61    1:15.38        
 50 Odom, Reginald D          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.11    1:17.33        
 51 Cardona, Brian            15 UN-CT                1:28.86    1:19.16        
 52 Gilligan, Joshua G        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.65    1:19.27        
 53 Lam, Peter                13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.98    1:19.93        
 54 Parra, Michael            13 UN-CT                1:23.01    1:21.31        
 55 Oliver, AJ P              14 PAAC-MA              1:22.49    1:21.59        
 56 Hinckley, CJ              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.53    1:22.23        
 57 Monfiston, Seth E         13 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:22.82        
 58 Sansone, Tyler G          13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:26.68    1:24.87        
 59 Rishel, Phil S            13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:25.11        
 60 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.00    1:25.88        
 61 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.90    1:26.15        
 62 Bailey, Collin T          13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:22.14    1:26.33        
 63 Hawkesworth, Cameron d    14 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:27.29        
 64 Pan, Matthew A            13 GATE-MR              1:23.54    1:27.87        
 65 Hur, Thomas               13 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:29.89        
 66 Hong, Joseph W            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.62    1:30.58        
 67 Mansur, Volga D           14 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.00    1:30.61        
 68 Harripersaud, Bhisham     13 GATE-MR              1:37.82    1:40.69        
 -- Simone, James S           13 Badger-MR            1:15.47         NS        
 -- Kalindra, Pijus           13 Badger-MR            1:12.04         NS        
 -- Avila, Jose A             14 PAAC-MA              1:21.50        SCR        
 -- Reyes, Christopher        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.44        SCR        
 -- Reece, Chen I             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.09        SCR        
 -- Mehlman, Alex P           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.20        SCR        
 -- Dervisevic, Alen          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.37        SCR        
 -- Rivoal, Leo B             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.53        SCR        
 -- Tuzman, Emree E           18 SeaDragons-NJ        1:11.84        SCR        
 -- Grant, Lenny              15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.39        SCR        
 -- Raiola, Andy M            16 NYCC-MR              1:04.11        SCR        
 -- Gentry, Oleg G            15 CPAC-CT              1:10.55        SCR        
 -- Ribeiro, Damion           13 NYCC-MR              1:35.00        SCR        
 -- Reardon, Christopher      13 NYCC-MR              1:20.00        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Philip              18 Scarlet-NJ           2:11.26    2:11.57        
                1:01.82   2:11.57 (1:09.75)                                        
  2 Nunez, John               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.16    2:12.33        
                1:02.35   2:12.33 (1:09.98)                                        
  3 Hilzen, Bobby M           18 Scarlet-NJ           2:11.58    2:13.88        
                1:04.03   2:13.88 (1:09.85)                                        
  4 Leland, Trevor P          19 Scarlet-NJ           2:12.51    2:17.38        
  5 Tilneac, George           16 NYCC-MR              2:15.39    2:18.84        
                1:04.16   2:18.84 (1:14.68)                                        
  6 Sherman, Sammy I          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.00    2:21.57        
                1:08.48   2:21.57 (1:13.09)                                        
  7 Orlowski, Colin           16 PAAC-MA              2:23.62    2:22.07        
                1:07.95   2:22.07 (1:14.12)                                        
  8 Shackleton, Trey T        15 PAAC-MA              2:20.69    2:22.52        
                1:08.14   2:22.52 (1:14.38)                                        
  9 Maquet, Sam C             15 Scarlet-NJ           2:20.58    2:25.51        
                1:08.52   2:25.51 (1:16.99)                                        
 10 Karofsky, Jackson H       13 Scarlet-NJ           2:29.75    2:27.79        
 11 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.82    2:31.19        
                1:10.97   2:31.19 (1:20.22)                                        
 12 Barrios, Gilmar J         15 CPAC-CT              2:34.72    2:31.86        
                1:10.26   2:31.86 (1:21.60)                                        
 13 Kunze, Colin J            17 NYCC-MR              2:27.16    2:33.99        
                1:08.57   2:33.99 (1:25.42)                                        
 14 Collier, Cole T           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.72    2:34.14        
                1:11.55   2:34.14 (1:22.59)                                        
 15 McKenna, Devlin H         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.49    2:36.19        
 16 Klinovsky, Jan            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.80    2:36.35        
                1:11.10   2:36.35 (1:25.25)                                        
 17 Glas, Aaron I             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.40    2:37.83        
 18 He, Derek Y               14 Morris County-NJ     2:40.17    2:38.00        
                1:13.47   2:38.00 (1:24.53)                                        
 19 Rosen, Jacob M            17 Scarlet-NJ           2:37.51    2:38.14        
                1:11.11   2:38.14 (1:27.03)                                        
 20 Carey, Matthew J          15 Morris County-NJ     2:40.57    2:38.18        
                1:15.45   2:38.18 (1:22.73)                                        
 21 Adams, Nicholas G         14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:36.55    2:38.27        
                1:13.49   2:38.27 (1:24.78)                                        
 22 Hilzen, Mark J            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:39.89    2:41.42        
                1:27.08   2:41.42 (1:14.34)                                        
 23 Hamberg, Miles N          14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:44.73        
                1:14.74   2:44.73 (1:29.99)                                        
 24 Taylor, Griffin H         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:04.61    2:45.00        
                1:14.12   2:45.00 (1:30.88)                                        
 25 Burnette, Colin M         13 PAAC-MA              2:45.30    2:46.28        
                1:18.08   2:46.28 (1:28.20)                                        
 26 Chan, Brian               14 GATE-MR              2:45.00    2:49.04        
                1:16.55   2:49.04 (1:32.49)                                        
 27 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR            2:56.83    2:49.28        
                1:18.46   2:49.28 (1:30.82)                                        
 28 Fergus, Jack B            14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:50.14        
                1:18.90   2:50.14 (1:31.24)                                        
 29 Clisham, Patrick C        13 CPAC-CT              2:54.23    2:51.67        
                1:17.30   2:51.67 (1:34.37)                                        
 30 Gentry, Oleg G            15 CPAC-CT              2:59.97    2:55.20        
                1:16.59   2:55.20 (1:38.61)                                        
 31 Avila, Jose A             14 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:04.93        
                1:28.03   3:04.93 (1:36.90)                                        
 32 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:35.78    3:09.62        
                1:27.88   3:09.62 (1:41.74)                                        
 33 Sansone, Tyler G          13 SeaDragons-NJ        3:15.09    3:09.70        
                1:25.53   3:09.70 (1:44.17)                                        
 -- Gaitour, Victor E         15 NYCC-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:18.80        DQ (1:35.20)                                        
 -- Reyes, Christopher        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.92         NS        
 -- Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              2:30.00        SCR        
 -- Kalindra, Pijus           13 Badger-MR                 NT        SCR        
 -- Raiola, Andy M            16 NYCC-MR              2:21.77        SCR        
 -- Mehlman, Alex P           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.61        SCR        
 -- Rivoal, Leo B             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.07        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Christopher         17 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.40    2:09.93        
                1:00.22   2:09.93 (1:09.71)                                        
  2 Kang, Philip              18 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.55    2:14.44        
                1:02.19   2:14.44 (1:12.25)                                        
  3 Oren, Igal                21 Scarlet-NJ           2:08.50    2:15.37        
                1:03.86   2:15.37 (1:11.51)                                        
  4 Diaz, David G             20 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.58    2:17.75        
                1:09.19   2:17.75 (1:08.56)                                        
  5 Hilzen, Bobby M           18 Scarlet-NJ           2:15.09    2:18.21        
                1:05.16   2:18.21 (1:13.05)                                        
  6 Tilneac, George           16 NYCC-MR              2:16.53    2:18.35        
                1:04.04   2:18.35 (1:14.31)                                        
  7 Nunez, John               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.81    2:20.75        
                1:05.20   2:20.75 (1:15.55)                                        
  8 Leland, Trevor P          19 Scarlet-NJ           2:15.20    2:21.60        
                1:07.24   2:21.60 (1:14.36)                                        
  9 Sherman, Sammy I          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.42    2:22.24        
 10 Quinones, Christopher D   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.62    2:22.83        
                1:08.43   2:22.83 (1:14.40)                                        
 11 Abdelrahman, Baraa        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.12    2:23.26        
                1:06.32   2:23.26 (1:16.94)                                        
 12 Kunze, Colin J            17 NYCC-MR              2:24.65    2:24.57        
                1:06.36   2:24.57 (1:18.21)                                        
 13 Klingener, Hunter J       13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:19.79    2:25.17        
                1:10.13   2:25.17 (1:15.04)                                        
 14 Wong, Eric                15 Scarlet-NJ           2:26.60    2:26.01        
                1:11.04   2:26.01 (1:14.97)                                        
 15 Pu, Austin L              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.77    2:26.12        
                  21.16   2:26.12 (2:04.96)                                        
 16 Sarier, Karl K            15 Scarlet-NJ           2:26.10    2:27.80        
                1:13.58   2:27.80 (1:14.22)                                        
 17 Maquet, Sam C             15 Scarlet-NJ           2:27.01    2:28.50        
                1:10.32   2:28.50 (1:18.18)                                        
 18 Wong, Kyle H              17 Scarlet-NJ           2:22.35    2:29.20        
                1:11.64   2:29.20 (1:17.56)                                        
 19 Barrios, Gilmar J         15 CPAC-CT              2:33.81    2:29.46        
                1:10.71   2:29.46 (1:18.75)                                        
 20 Simotas, Christopher A    16 Scarlet-NJ           2:28.02    2:29.91        
                1:08.12   2:29.91 (1:21.79)                                        
 21 Carey, Matthew J          15 Morris County-NJ     2:36.08    2:30.48        
                1:09.78   2:30.48 (1:20.70)                                        
 22 Mao, Kenneth              14 Scarlet-NJ           2:38.53    2:31.06        
                1:13.31   2:31.06 (1:17.75)                                        
 23 He, Derek Y               14 Morris County-NJ     2:33.22    2:31.40        
                1:10.23   2:31.40 (1:21.17)                                        
 24 Karofsky, Jackson H       13 Scarlet-NJ           2:41.27    2:31.65        
 25 Collier, Cole T           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.22    2:32.01        
                1:10.78   2:32.01 (1:21.23)                                        
 26 Hirschberg, Omer Y        16 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:32.17        
                1:11.91   2:32.17 (1:20.26)                                        
 27 Cervone, Ryan G           18 Scarlet-NJ           2:25.94    2:33.04        
                1:20.29   2:33.04 (1:12.75)                                        
 28 Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR              2:38.73    2:33.29        
                1:14.54   2:33.29 (1:18.75)                                        
 29 Gutman, Daniel L          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.06    2:33.43        
 30 Rodeo, Scott              17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:33.75        
                1:11.62   2:33.75 (1:22.13)                                        
 31 Stiles, Michael R         15 Morris County-NJ     2:33.01    2:33.89        
                1:15.30   2:33.89 (1:18.59)                                        
 32 Mana, Aviad               15 PAAC-MA              2:31.85    2:33.98        
 33 Ambrose, Robby E          15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:31.91    2:34.36        
                1:12.57   2:34.36 (1:21.79)                                        
 34 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.05    2:34.77        
                1:14.97   2:34.77 (1:19.80)                                        
 35 Pinzon, Tyler             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.54    2:34.98        
 36 Munafo, Michael           17 Scarlet-NJ           2:35.84    2:35.40        
                1:12.71   2:35.40 (1:22.69)                                        
 37 Glas, Aaron I             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.66    2:35.90        
                1:14.40   2:35.90 (1:21.50)                                        
 38 Jones, Garrett S          15 Morris County-NJ     2:41.44    2:36.34        
 39 Taylor, Griffin H         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.16    2:36.52        
                1:13.12   2:36.52 (1:23.40)                                        
 40 Adams, Nicholas G         14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:37.31    2:36.99        
                1:15.61   2:36.99 (1:21.38)                                        
 41 Mao, Kevin                16 Scarlet-NJ           2:33.43    2:37.39        
                1:15.94   2:37.39 (1:21.45)                                        
 42 O'Reilly, Joseph F        14 Morris County-NJ     2:41.04    2:37.89        
                1:13.80   2:37.89 (1:24.09)                                        
 43 McGeary, Ryan J           15 Scarlet-NJ           2:35.18    2:38.25        
                1:22.08   2:38.25 (1:16.17)                                        
 44 Rodriguez, Ian R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.16    2:38.78        
                1:18.65   2:38.78 (1:20.13)                                        
 45 Hilzen, Mark J            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:49.14    2:38.86        
                1:15.14   2:38.86 (1:23.72)                                        
 46 Budke, Vinny C            13 Sachem-MR            2:53.09    2:39.21        
 47 Yuan, Gavin D             14 Scarlet-NJ           3:11.29    2:40.75        
 48 Kim, Jonathan             13 Scarlet-NJ           2:52.29    2:41.44        
                1:19.73   2:41.44 (1:21.71)                                        
 49 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      14 Morris County-NJ     2:38.98    2:42.04        
                1:18.51   2:42.04 (1:23.53)                                        
 50 Clisham, Patrick C        13 CPAC-CT              3:25.63    2:42.68        
                1:17.40   2:42.68 (1:25.28)                                        
 51 Wolfe, Morgan S           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.45    2:42.81        
                1:19.08   2:42.81 (1:23.73)                                        
 52 Zhu, Nicholas H           13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:43.22        
                1:17.43   2:43.22 (1:25.79)                                        
 53 Zang, Ethan               14 Scarlet-NJ           2:50.61    2:45.08        
                1:19.30   2:45.08 (1:25.78)                                        
 54 Webster, Robert T         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:45.84        
                1:18.65   2:45.84 (1:27.19)                                        
 55 Elms, Hayden A            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.25    2:46.51        
                1:18.38   2:46.51 (1:28.13)                                        
 56 Maruska, Noah E           14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:40.89    2:46.70        
                1:21.99   2:46.70 (1:24.71)                                        
 57 Lewis, Aedan M            13 CPAC-CT              2:39.77    2:46.80        
                1:19.03   2:46.80 (1:27.77)                                        
 58 Gilligan, Joshua G        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.22    2:46.94        
                1:20.99   2:46.94 (1:25.95)                                        
 59 Odom, Reginald D          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.13    2:47.07        
                1:21.38   2:47.07 (1:25.69)                                        
 60 Hinckley, CJ              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.00    2:47.66        
                1:19.72   2:47.66 (1:27.94)                                        
 61 Snaidero, Edoardo         14 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:47.95        
                1:10.86   2:47.95 (1:37.09)                                        
 62 Lister, Davis M           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.78    2:48.36        
                1:22.45   2:48.36 (1:25.91)                                        
 63 McDonald, Tyler D         13 Morris County-NJ     2:46.70    2:48.43        
 64 Johnston, Ian A           13 PAAC-MA              3:21.10    2:49.93        
                1:21.12   2:49.93 (1:28.81)                                        
 65 Laite, Christopher J      14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:34.42    2:50.82        
                1:19.63   2:50.82 (1:31.19)                                        
 66 Huibregtse, Clyde E       14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:51.81        
                1:21.56   2:51.81 (1:30.25)                                        
 67 Pawlak, Luke F            14 SeaDragons-NJ        3:22.93    2:52.25        
                1:22.28   2:52.25 (1:29.97)                                        
 68 Sansone, Tyler G          13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:51.10    2:53.62        
 69 Haddad, Gabriel O         16 NYCC-MR              3:00.19    2:54.33        
                1:21.88   2:54.33 (1:32.45)                                        
 70 Rishel, Phil S            13 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:55.14        
                1:23.63   2:55.14 (1:31.51)                                        
 71 Currier, Ry               13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:55.67        
                1:26.17   2:55.67 (1:29.50)                                        
 72 Thomas, Desi C            13 NYCC-MR              2:58.22    2:58.59        
                1:20.33   2:58.59 (1:38.26)                                        
 73 Hawkesworth, Cameron d    14 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:58.86        
                1:24.77   2:58.86 (1:34.09)                                        
 74 Slattery, Conn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:59.80        
                1:23.39   2:59.80 (1:36.41)                                        
 75 Prokic, Matija            13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    3:01.31        
                  32.38   3:01.31 (2:28.93)                                        
 76 Hur, Thomas               13 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:02.63        
 77 Bachoo, Eric              15 GATE-MR              3:04.52    3:05.22        
                1:32.76   3:05.22 (1:32.46)                                        
 78 Hughes, Patrick M         14 SeaDragons-NJ        3:05.95    3:09.51        
                1:31.94   3:09.51 (1:37.57)                                        
 79 Wang, Leo                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:14.69        
                1:36.43   3:14.69 (1:38.26)                                        
 80 Hwang, Austin             13 GATE-MR              3:19.45    3:15.91        
                1:34.44   3:15.91 (1:41.47)                                        
 81 Sakoff, Nicholas T        14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:19.59        
                1:37.89   3:19.59 (1:41.70)                                        
 82 Chen, Simon               14 GATE-MR              3:17.98    3:21.66        
                1:38.41   3:21.66 (1:43.25)                                        
 83 Ross, Shawn A             15 GATE-MR              3:39.00    3:32.77        
                1:37.36   3:32.77 (1:55.41)                                        
 84 Wan, Horace               13 GATE-MR              3:32.60    3:32.82        
 -- Oehmler, Trey M           15 CPAC-CT              3:42.69         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                1:12.83        DQ (1:21.59)                                        
 -- Djunic, Dennis            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:14.33         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:25.12        DQ (1:33.93)                                        
 -- Boylan Grey, Danila       13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Mowdawalla, Cyrus P       17 GATE-MR              2:49.00         NS        
 -- Kalindra, Pijus           13 Badger-MR            2:48.25         NS        
 -- Simone, James S           13 Badger-MR            2:46.67         NS        
 -- Yamamoto, Leo             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.75        SCR        
 -- Reyes, Christopher        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.97        SCR        
 -- Avila, Jose A             14 PAAC-MA              3:04.96        SCR        
 -- Brown, Bryant D           13 Morris County-NJ     3:32.12        SCR        
 -- Rivoal, Leo B             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.16        SCR        
 -- Tuzman, Emree E           18 SeaDragons-NJ        2:30.09        SCR        
 -- Raiola, Andy M            16 NYCC-MR              2:24.36        SCR        
 -- Zielonka, Maciej          14 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Isaac, Alejandro          16 NYCC-MR              2:38.72        SCR