Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 5/5/2013 08:09 PM
               2013 MR PATS May LCM Meet - 5/4/2013 to 5/5/2013                
                              Sanction #: 130501                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.93        
  2 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR                39.24      39.27        
  3 Jones, Lara                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.12      39.88        
  4 Schaepers-Chu, Mayumi M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.75      41.81        
  5 Greenberg, Abigail I       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.45      42.37        
  6 Barber, Alexis G           8 Twisters-MR            42.94      43.53        
  7 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR            46.23      45.90        
  8 Skaistis, Delilah E        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.00      45.93        
  9 Brennan, Caroline G        8 HS-MR                  46.69      47.29        
 10 Lorch, Grace O             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.90      48.05        
 11 Tung, Doris L              8 NCAC-MR                52.00      49.11        
 12 Takei, Lena                7 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.32      49.96        
 13 Furniss, Corinne J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.50      52.47        
 14 Rahni, Soraya E            8 PATS-MR                58.95      52.63        
 15 Nettles, Molly S           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.72      52.84        
 16 Reddy, Elisabeth A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.00      53.19        
 17 Taylor, Jaelynn M          7 Sailfish-MR          1:02.75      54.57        
 18 Bryant, Jordyn M           7 DA-MR                1:03.27      55.01        
 19 Polito, Lauren E           8 HS-MR                  54.69      55.39        
 20 Pritsch, Alexia            6 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.55      55.40        
 21 Lee, Suah                  7 Twisters-MR          1:01.68      57.25        
 22 Rodriguez, Jenna L         6 Twisters-MR            56.12      58.20        
 23 Pritsch, Katia             6 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.96      58.87        
 24 Yang, Tiffany M            6 Twisters-MR          1:12.36      59.98        
 25 Hill, Sasha A              7 Sailfish-MR          1:03.65    1:07.02        
 26 LoPresti, Gianna N         7 PATS-MR              1:44.05    1:27.14        
 27 Kingsbury, Shira G         8 PATS-MR              1:30.74    1:28.38        
 -- Basler, Alia R             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.77         NS        
 -- Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR            44.37        SCR        
 -- Barran, Ashley             8 TRS-MR                 40.84        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                38.80      41.77        
  2 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR                44.78      45.76        
  3 Barran, Ashley             8 TRS-MR                 49.52      47.20        
  4 Barber, Alexis G           8 Twisters-MR            50.72      50.60        
  5 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR            52.48      51.90        
  6 Nicholas, Cayla            8 DA-MR                  53.11      53.22        
  7 Polito, Lauren E           8 HS-MR                  54.44      53.49        
  8 Reddy, Elisabeth A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.00      56.17        
  9 Tung, Doris L              8 NCAC-MR                56.00      56.87        
 10 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:04.82        
 11 Novielli, Maddie           8 TRS-MR               1:15.95    1:10.50        
 12 Lee, Suah                  7 Twisters-MR          1:07.46    1:12.00        
 13 Bryant, Jordyn M           7 DA-MR                1:15.18    1:14.89        
 14 Kingsbury, Shira G         8 PATS-MR              1:28.69    1:20.67        
 15 VanVoorhis, Mackenzie      8 DA-MR                1:13.99    1:25.34        
 16 Vayda, Tessa E             8 PATS-MR              1:17.56    1:25.44        
 -- Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR            53.09         NS        
 -- Rodriguez, Jenna L         6 Twisters-MR          1:00.48        SCR        
 -- Chen, Joyce W              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                48.00      51.69        
  2 Jones, Lara                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.90      53.07        
  3 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR                54.38      54.21        
  4 Tung, Doris L              8 NCAC-MR                57.00      55.76        
  5 Brennan, Caroline G        8 HS-MR                1:01.04      56.96        
  6 Skaistis, Delilah E        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.00      57.56        
  7 Takei, Lena                7 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.80      59.47        
  8 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR            59.71      59.57        
  9 Schaepers-Chu, Mayumi M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.74      59.88        
 10 Greenberg, Abigail I       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.35    1:02.11        
 11 Furniss, Corinne J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.86    1:03.00        
 12 Barber, Alexis G           8 Twisters-MR          1:00.39    1:03.74        
 13 Nettles, Molly S           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.21    1:07.75        
 14 Lorch, Grace O             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00    1:10.07        
 15 Rahni, Soraya E            8 PATS-MR              1:12.40    1:12.38        
 16 Pritsch, Katia             6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.42    1:12.55        
 17 Bryant, Jordyn M           7 DA-MR                1:17.51    1:13.46        
 18 Reddy, Elisabeth A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.00    1:13.59        
 19 Rodriguez, Jenna L         6 Twisters-MR          1:17.90    1:15.40        
 20 Kingsbury, Shira G         8 PATS-MR              1:46.43    1:17.95        
 21 Polito, Lauren E           8 HS-MR                1:17.90    1:19.40        
 22 Yang, Tiffany M            6 Twisters-MR          1:52.22    1:24.48        
 -- LoPresti, Gianna N         7 PATS-MR              2:44.05         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Taylor, Jaelynn M          7 Sailfish-MR          1:51.67         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lee, Suah                  7 Twisters-MR          1:39.42         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Basler, Alia R             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.95         NS        
 -- Pritsch, Alexia            6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.34         NS        
 -- Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR            56.28        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                40.00      40.82        
  2 Barran, Ashley             8 TRS-MR                 46.13      45.85        
  3 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR                47.79      48.62        
  4 Barber, Alexis G           8 Twisters-MR            54.17      54.10        
  5 Hanna, Elizabeth T         8 Twisters-MR            53.28      54.72        
  6 Tung, Doris L              8 NCAC-MR                58.00      58.76        
  7 Polito, Lauren E           8 HS-MR                1:10.05    1:03.44        
  8 Reddy, Elisabeth A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:05.18        
  9 Nicholas, Cayla            8 DA-MR                1:09.12    1:14.74        
 10 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:24.60        
 11 Vayda, Tessa E             8 PATS-MR              1:59.59    1:27.70        
 12 Bryant, Jordyn M           7 DA-MR                1:40.00    1:31.55        
 -- Lee, Suah                  7 Twisters-MR          1:38.25         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR            57.34         NS        
 -- VanVoorhis, Mackenzie      8 DA-MR                1:20.99        SCR        
 -- Chen, Joyce W              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.00        SCR        
 -- Novielli, Maddie           8 TRS-MR               1:06.66        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR                34.90      33.80        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR            35.25      34.47        
  3 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR                36.54      34.96        
  4 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR            33.22      34.98        
  5 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.00      35.03        
  6 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR            35.37      35.05        
  7 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR                36.42      35.39        
  8 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.78      36.27        
  9 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.30      36.89        
 10 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR            36.92      36.92        
 11 Suteja, Kezia S            9 NCAC-MR                39.00      37.79        
 12 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR            37.49      37.84        
 13 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.58      38.04        
 14 Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR            39.05      38.16        
 15 Jimenez, Haley             9 GATE-MR                39.27      38.56        
 16 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.89      38.62        
 17 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.90      39.16        
 18 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR                38.00      39.65        
 19 Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR                 40.30      40.16        
 20 Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR                42.68      40.51        
 21 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR            41.47      40.82        
 22 Hayes, Alana S            10 PATS-MR                40.70      41.08        
 23 LU, Katie                  9 Twisters-MR            41.69      41.23        
 24 Jones, Ella L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.28      41.33        
 25 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.00      41.38        
 26 Lamar, Christina L         9 HS-MR                  40.27      41.49        
 27 Yuan, Fiona               10 Twisters-MR            37.85      41.78        
 28 Langaman, Jenna T          9 HS-MR                  44.34      42.15        
 29 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR                39.79      42.47        
 30 Astudillo, Scarlet        10 Twisters-MR            41.76      42.94        
 31 Gnad, Jamie L              9 HS-MR                  41.93      43.32        
 32 Palamaro, Daniella L       9 TRS-MR                 42.65      43.35        
 33 Javier, Chrisabella K     10 APEX-MR                40.04      43.36        
 34 Greenstein, Jessie B       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      45.11        
 35 Jones, Kristen L           9 DA-MR                  44.94      46.89        
 36 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  10 PATS-MR                50.88      47.25        
 37 Novielli, Caitlin A       10 TRS-MR                 48.81      47.40        
 38 Antman, Sabrina L          9 PATS-MR                46.74      48.25        
 39 Thomas, Asha J             9 Sachem-MR              45.01      48.59        
 40 Kovacs, Bella M            9 GATE-MR                54.40      49.22        
 41 Winters, Emma C            9 HS-MR                  45.96      49.84        
 42 Sun, Julia                 9 GATE-MR                55.00      50.44        
 43 Dufresne, Halle            9 PATS-MR                57.79      51.76        
 44 DeLuca, Tola G            10 PATS-MR                46.15      51.82        
 45 Winters, Mia E             9 HS-MR                  49.13      53.89        
 46 Colon, Gabrielle I         9 TRS-MR                 53.68      54.67        
 47 Lee, Jasmin                9 Twisters-MR            55.75      55.42        
 48 Papadopoulos, Georgia      9 GATE-MR                52.00      56.63        
 49 Li, Kaitlin                9 GATE-MR              1:02.46    1:00.47        
 -- Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.60         NS        
 -- Porokhina, Maria           9 PATS-MR                59.46        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Courtney M         9 TRS-MR                 45.44        SCR        
 -- Coffino, Cate             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.00        SCR        
 -- Gougelmann, Jennifer M    10 PATS-MR                34.09        SCR        
 -- Gill, Julia                9 TRS-MR                 57.30        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Zoe S               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.27    1:13.03        
                  36.43     1:13.03 (36.60)                                        
  2 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR          1:13.24    1:13.87        
                  35.65     1:13.87 (38.22)                                        
  3 Greenberg, Elana M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.58    1:15.27        
                  36.96     1:15.27 (38.31)                                        
  4 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR          1:16.33    1:15.37        
                  37.26     1:15.37 (38.11)                                        
  5 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR              1:16.26    1:15.38        
  6 Wang, Kathryn             10 Twisters-MR          1:13.43    1:15.44        
                  37.56     1:15.44 (37.88)                                        
  7 Harris, Atsedemaryam A    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.10    1:15.92        
                  36.94     1:15.92 (38.98)                                        
  8 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    10 PATS-MR              1:20.63    1:16.79        
                  36.83     1:16.79 (39.96)                                        
  9 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR          1:18.31    1:17.34        
                  38.40     1:17.34 (38.94)                                        
 10 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.67    1:18.14        
                  37.83     1:18.14 (40.31)                                        
 11 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR          1:21.61    1:18.52        
                  38.85     1:18.52 (39.67)                                        
 12 Guarino, Kiana B           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.31    1:18.71        
                  38.03     1:18.71 (40.68)                                        
 13 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.80    1:18.92        
                  37.63     1:18.92 (41.29)                                        
 14 Mitnick, Lucy M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.58    1:19.16        
                  38.18     1:19.16 (40.98)                                        
 15 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR          1:19.74    1:19.35        
                  38.23     1:19.35 (41.12)                                        
 16 Weiss, Tallisker L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:19.97        
                  37.98     1:19.97 (41.99)                                        
 17 Pennington, Caroline      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.95    1:20.32        
                  39.92     1:20.32 (40.40)                                        
 18 Ng, Chloe N               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.82    1:20.58        
                  38.15     1:20.58 (42.43)                                        
 19 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.74    1:21.55        
                  39.24     1:21.55 (42.31)                                        
 20 Ott, Elke L                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.18    1:22.05        
                  39.02     1:22.05 (43.03)                                        
 21 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.18    1:22.40        
                  40.91     1:22.40 (41.49)                                        
 22 Skaistis, Talia R         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.71    1:23.94        
                  39.37     1:23.94 (44.57)                                        
 23 Jimenez, Haley             9 GATE-MR              1:24.67    1:24.38        
                  41.54     1:24.38 (42.84)                                        
 24 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.27    1:24.61        
                  39.74     1:24.61 (44.87)                                        
 25 Hon, Fion                 10 HS-MR                1:29.10    1:24.98        
                  40.56     1:24.98 (44.42)                                        
 26 Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR          1:24.30    1:25.35        
                  40.24     1:25.35 (45.11)                                        
 27 Safovich, Agnessa          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.59    1:25.46        
                  39.90     1:25.46 (45.56)                                        
 28 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.94    1:25.94        
                  40.33     1:25.94 (45.61)                                        
 29 Porokhina, Maria           9 PATS-MR              2:10.36    1:27.38        
                  41.67     1:27.38 (45.71)                                        
 30 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.12    1:27.41        
 31 Casey, Carolyn T           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.43    1:28.04        
                  41.24     1:28.04 (46.80)                                        
 32 Hill, Arissa              10 Sailfish-MR          1:31.63    1:28.66        
                  43.66     1:28.66 (45.00)                                        
 33 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.75    1:29.13        
                  41.50     1:29.13 (47.63)                                        
 34 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    10 Sachem-MR            1:27.53    1:29.50        
                  41.69     1:29.50 (47.81)                                        
 35 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:30.30        
                  41.10     1:30.30 (49.20)                                        
 36 Lamar, Christina L         9 HS-MR                1:34.66    1:30.54        
                  43.47     1:30.54 (47.07)                                        
 37 Yuan, Fiona               10 Twisters-MR          1:27.10    1:30.93        
                  43.96     1:30.93 (46.97)                                        
 38 Bolino, Anna C            10 HS-MR                1:33.71    1:31.29        
                  43.13     1:31.29 (48.16)                                        
 39 Jones, Ella L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.86    1:31.30        
                  42.92     1:31.30 (48.38)                                        
 40 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR              1:28.87    1:31.71        
                  43.06     1:31.71 (48.65)                                        
 41 Khanna, Gia               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.32    1:31.82        
                  43.68     1:31.82 (48.14)                                        
 42 Hayes, Alana S            10 PATS-MR              1:49.95    1:31.90        
                  45.08     1:31.90 (46.82)                                        
 43 Piasecki, Olivia           9 PATS-MR              2:10.26    1:33.46        
                  43.76     1:33.46 (49.70)                                        
 44 Carabasu, Helen N         10 Twisters-MR          1:36.93    1:33.55        
                  43.71     1:33.55 (49.84)                                        
 45 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR          1:32.78    1:34.24        
                  43.54     1:34.24 (50.70)                                        
 46 Anton, Olivia              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.41    1:34.30        
                  45.66     1:34.30 (48.64)                                        
 47 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.00    1:35.68        
                  44.10     1:35.68 (51.58)                                        
 48 Takei, Risa                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.46    1:37.26        
                  47.60     1:37.26 (49.66)                                        
 49 LU, Katie                  9 Twisters-MR          1:36.37    1:38.91        
                  46.26     1:38.91 (52.65)                                        
 50 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR            1:39.65    1:39.90        
                  46.61     1:39.90 (53.29)                                        
 51 Wong, Joyce H              9 HS-MR                1:39.75    1:41.08        
                  47.17     1:41.08 (53.91)                                        
 52 Brennan, Maeve T           9 HS-MR                1:52.39    1:42.25        
 53 Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR              1:45.18    1:42.47        
                  44.53     1:42.47 (57.94)                                        
 54 Rahr, Avery N             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.48    1:42.54        
                  47.23     1:42.54 (55.31)                                        
 55 Morris Exeter, Maya        9 Sailfish-MR          1:43.33    1:42.58        
                  47.95     1:42.58 (54.63)                                        
 56 Quezada, Vanessa A         9 PATS-MR              1:42.62    1:43.52        
                  47.70     1:43.52 (55.82)                                        
 57 Apfel, Emilia D            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.11    1:43.70        
                  47.67     1:43.70 (56.03)                                        
 58 Thomas, Asha J             9 Sachem-MR            1:44.08    1:44.38        
                  49.79     1:44.38 (54.59)                                        
 59 Finn, Molly K              9 HS-MR                1:44.08    1:45.53        
                  49.07     1:45.53 (56.46)                                        
 60 Antman, Sabrina L          9 PATS-MR              1:43.50    1:45.79        
                  49.64     1:45.79 (56.15)                                        
 61 Tam, Caitlin M             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.32    1:46.44        
 62 Waszczyszak, Dorota K      9 Twisters-MR          1:47.31    1:46.73        
                  49.38     1:46.73 (57.35)                                        
 63 Leonard, Penelope K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:47.35        
 64 Jones, Kristen L           9 DA-MR                1:44.58    1:47.67        
                  51.56     1:47.67 (56.11)                                        
 65 Hanin, Katherine P         9 HS-MR                1:48.32    1:47.98        
                  48.51     1:47.98 (59.47)                                        
 66 Lachman, Katherine         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.53    1:49.79        
                  49.69   1:49.79 (1:00.10)                                        
 67 Winters, Emma C            9 HS-MR                1:40.50    1:51.80        
 68 Kyin, Sheldi               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.77    1:52.60        
                  50.09   1:52.60 (1:02.51)                                        
 69 Kovacs, Bella M            9 GATE-MR              2:08.90    1:55.02        
                  53.89   1:55.02 (1:01.13)                                        
 70 Geraci, Arianna            9 Sailfish-MR          2:06.61    1:56.41        
                  53.50   1:56.41 (1:02.91)                                        
 71 Li, Amanda X               9 PATS-MR              1:53.09    1:58.54        
                  54.48   1:58.54 (1:04.06)                                        
 72 Winters, Mia E             9 HS-MR                2:00.58    1:58.66        
                  57.00   1:58.66 (1:01.66)                                        
 73 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  10 PATS-MR              1:59.64    1:58.69        
                  52.74   1:58.69 (1:05.95)                                        
 74 Geraci, Catherine          9 Sailfish-MR          2:06.79    1:58.97        
 75 Pinaud, Kayla G           10 PATS-MR              2:51.69    2:01.50        
                  54.40   2:01.50 (1:07.10)                                        
 76 Papadopoulos, Georgia      9 GATE-MR              2:00.00    2:03.62        
                  57.15   2:03.62 (1:06.47)                                        
 77 Lee, Jasmin                9 Twisters-MR          2:06.44    2:14.83        
                1:00.40   2:14.83 (1:14.43)                                        
 78 Li, Kaitlin                9 GATE-MR              2:25.60    2:21.60        
                1:04.75   2:21.60 (1:16.85)                                        
 -- Balachandran, Isabelle P   9 Sailfish-MR          1:42.22         NS        
 -- Cortgrasso, Genevieve A    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.91         NS        
 -- Dutta, Kimberly           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.77         NS        
 -- Achilleoudis, Arianna Z    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.36         NS        
 -- Astudillo, Scarlet        10 Twisters-MR          1:38.15        SCR        
 -- Lynch, Olivia E           10 PATS-MR              2:10.26        SCR        
 -- Sacks, Jaden S             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.14        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Kathryn             10 Twisters-MR          2:36.27    2:43.05        
                  37.91     1:19.54 (41.63)     2:02.44 (42.90)     2:43.05 (40.61)
  2 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR              2:53.15    2:43.34        
                  38.21     1:20.04 (41.83)     2:03.31 (43.27)     2:43.34 (40.03)
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00    2:47.14        
                  38.75     1:22.87 (44.12)     2:06.87 (44.00)     2:47.14 (40.27)
  4 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR          2:45.05    2:47.31        
                  38.06     1:20.11 (42.05)     2:04.22 (44.11)     2:47.31 (43.09)
  5 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR          2:45.47    2:47.65        
                  38.68     1:21.58 (42.90)     2:06.88 (45.30)     2:47.65 (40.77)
  6 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.19    2:50.19        
                  39.44     1:22.59 (43.15)     2:08.51 (45.92)     2:50.19 (41.68)
  7 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.14    2:54.91        
                  39.96     1:25.24 (45.28)     2:11.94 (46.70)     2:54.91 (42.97)
  8 Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR          3:00.82    3:02.31        
                  39.20     1:25.37 (46.17)     2:15.11 (49.74)     3:02.31 (47.20)
  9 Hon, Fion                 10 HS-MR                3:18.51    3:06.31        
                  43.37     1:31.36 (47.99)     2:21.50 (50.14)     3:06.31 (44.81)
 10 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00    3:09.06        
                  39.87     1:29.33 (49.46)     2:19.07 (49.74)     3:09.06 (49.99)
 11 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.03    3:11.30        
                  41.43     1:31.00 (49.57)     2:22.48 (51.48)     3:11.30 (48.82)
 12 Hayes, Alana S            10 PATS-MR              3:18.42    3:18.04        
                  43.69     1:34.86 (51.17)     2:27.51 (52.65)     3:18.04 (50.53)
 13 Jones, Ella L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:45.00    3:18.45        
                  44.02     1:35.01 (50.99)     2:30.01 (55.00)     3:18.45 (48.44)
 14 Carabasu, Helen N         10 Twisters-MR          3:50.36    3:19.25        
                  44.75     1:34.90 (50.15)     2:29.47 (54.57)     3:19.25 (49.78)
 15 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR          3:12.32    3:24.37        
                  43.90     1:35.60 (51.70)     2:30.36 (54.76)     3:24.37 (54.01)
 16 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:45.00    3:25.04        
                  44.54     1:37.50 (52.96)     2:32.38 (54.88)     3:25.04 (52.66)
 17 Greenstein, Jessie B       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:40.00    3:25.19        
                  45.70     1:38.09 (52.39)     2:32.65 (54.56)     3:25.19 (52.54)
 18 LU, Katie                  9 Twisters-MR          2:18.60    3:33.36        
                  45.00     1:38.66 (53.66)     2:38.24 (59.58)     3:33.36 (55.12)
 19 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR              3:12.00    3:41.34        
                  48.16     1:45.98 (57.82)   2:47.21 (1:01.23)     3:41.34 (54.13)
 20 Winters, Emma C            9 HS-MR                3:53.32    3:56.71        
                  43.96   1:48.54 (1:04.58)     2:31.54 (43.00)   3:56.71 (1:25.17)
 21 Jones, Kristen L           9 DA-MR                3:53.96    3:58.22        
                  50.93   1:53.67 (1:02.74)   2:57.70 (1:04.03)   3:58.22 (1:00.52)
 22 Winters, Mia E             9 HS-MR                4:15.00    4:08.04        
                  53.27   2:00.16 (1:06.89)   3:07.68 (1:07.52)   4:08.04 (1:00.36)
 -- Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR          2:59.02         DQ        
      False start
                  38.22     1:22.02 (43.80)     2:08.19 (46.17)          DQ (44.16)
 -- Gougelmann, Jennifer M    10 PATS-MR              2:46.67        SCR        
 -- Coffino, Cate             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:56.00        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR                39.81      37.63        
  2 Moon, Zoe S               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.14      39.55        
  3 Bates, Diana N            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.39      39.75        
  4 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR            37.64      40.20        
  5 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR            38.74      41.38        
  6 Wang, Kathryn             10 Twisters-MR            40.63      41.96        
  7 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR            39.95      42.06        
  8 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR            40.28      42.44        
  9 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.30      42.46        
 10 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.32      42.78        
 11 Greenberg, Elana M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.77      42.83        
 12 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR            42.91      42.89        
 13 Reynoso, Jennifer A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.95      43.56        
 14 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.96      43.76        
 15 Mitnick, Lucy M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.66      43.81        
 16 Harris, Atsedemaryam A    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.00      43.96        
 17 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.21      44.10        
 18 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.04      44.36        
 18 Guarino, Kiana B           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.08      44.36        
 20 Ng, Chloe N               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.39      44.45        
 21 Pennington, Caroline      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.57      44.53        
 22 Skaistis, Talia R         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.62      44.87        
 23 Ott, Elke L                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.11      45.34        
 24 Safovich, Agnessa          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.82      45.91        
 25 Gonciarz, Isabella        10 Twisters-MR            46.21      45.98        
 26 Casey, Carolyn T           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.56      46.06        
 27 Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR            45.27      46.13        
 28 Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR                50.74      46.18        
 29 Porokhina, Maria           9 PATS-MR              1:39.46      46.78        
 30 Weiss, Tallisker L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      46.87        
 31 Lamar, Christina L         9 HS-MR                  43.79      46.92        
 32 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.75      46.94        
 33 Hon, Fion                 10 HS-MR                  43.50      47.15        
 34 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR                44.00      47.46        
 35 Langaman, Jenna T          9 HS-MR                  50.04      47.50        
 36 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    10 Sachem-MR              46.64      47.61        
 37 Jimenez, Haley             9 GATE-MR                47.64      47.90        
 38 Khanna, Gia               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.49      47.95        
 39 Piasecki, Olivia           9 PATS-MR              1:10.26      47.99        
 40 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.50      48.13        
 41 Hill, Arissa              10 Sailfish-MR            44.92      48.66        
 42 Hayes, Alana S            10 PATS-MR                50.39      48.67        
 43 Carabasu, Helen N         10 Twisters-MR            45.98      48.77        
 44 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR            46.07      48.94        
 45 Rahr, Avery N             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.07      49.47        
 46 Waszczyszak, Dorota K      9 Twisters-MR            48.62      49.64        
 47 Jones, Ella L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.85      49.84        
 48 DuFord, Oliva P           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.38      50.15        
 49 Leonard, Penelope K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.56      50.97        
 50 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      51.13        
 51 LU, Katie                  9 Twisters-MR            49.68      51.19        
 52 Wong, Joyce H              9 HS-MR                  50.13      51.35        
 53 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR                43.45      51.43        
 54 Finn, Molly K              9 HS-MR                  51.45      51.70        
 55 Quezada, Vanessa A         9 PATS-MR                55.12      51.76        
 56 Anton, Olivia              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.82      51.81        
 57 Antman, Sabrina L          9 PATS-MR                52.88      52.32        
 58 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR              48.53      52.54        
 59 Lachman, Katherine         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.32      52.70        
 60 Tam, Caitlin M             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.92      52.75        
 61 Li, Amanda X               9 PATS-MR                48.42      53.20        
 62 Takei, Risa                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.73      53.28        
 63 Jones, Kristen L           9 DA-MR                  55.21      53.53        
 64 Yuan, Fiona               10 Twisters-MR            44.97      53.93        
 65 Winters, Emma C            9 HS-MR                  51.11      54.26        
 66 Kovacs, Bella M            9 GATE-MR              1:00.00      54.80        
 67 Sun, Julia                 9 GATE-MR                58.50      56.08        
 68 Hanin, Katherine P         9 HS-MR                  57.21      57.01        
 69 Thomas, Asha J             9 Sachem-MR              59.54      57.07        
 70 Winters, Mia E             9 HS-MR                  53.38      57.50        
 71 Brennan, Maeve T           9 HS-MR                  54.18      58.26        
 72 Apfel, Emilia D            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.05      58.27        
 73 Geraci, Catherine          9 Sailfish-MR            57.47      59.83        
 74 Lee, Jasmin                9 Twisters-MR          1:05.37    1:00.28        
 75 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  10 PATS-MR                58.45    1:01.05        
 76 Li, Kaitlin                9 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:02.67        
 77 Kyin, Sheldi               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.16    1:05.45        
 78 Dufresne, Halle            9 PATS-MR              1:09.96    1:08.28        
 79 Papadopoulos, Georgia      9 GATE-MR                55.00    1:11.08        
 80 Pinaud, Kayla G           10 PATS-MR              1:31.69    1:11.89        
 -- Geraci, Arianna            9 Sailfish-MR          1:11.23         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Bolino, Anna C            10 HS-MR                  47.60         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Cortgrasso, Genevieve A    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.18         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.36         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Achilleoudis, Arianna Z    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.65         NS        
 -- Balachandran, Isabelle P   9 Sailfish-MR            58.11         NS        
 -- Dutta, Kimberly           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.77         NS        
 -- Lynch, Olivia E           10 PATS-MR              1:10.26        SCR        
 -- Astudillo, Scarlet        10 Twisters-MR            48.77        SCR        
 -- Ashman, Olivia R          10 Sailfish-MR            57.21        SCR        
 -- Sacks, Jaden S             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.52        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR              1:24.35    1:20.42        
                  39.12     1:20.42 (41.30)                                        
  2 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR              1:24.00    1:24.99        
                  41.52     1:24.99 (43.47)                                        
  3 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR          1:24.42    1:25.06        
                  41.75     1:25.06 (43.31)                                        
  4 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR          1:24.21    1:25.68        
                  42.94     1:25.68 (42.74)                                        
  5 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR          1:23.43    1:26.86        
                  43.30     1:26.86 (43.56)                                        
  6 Wang, Kathryn             10 Twisters-MR          1:23.73    1:27.71        
                  43.08     1:27.71 (44.63)                                        
  7 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR          1:25.69    1:30.40        
                  44.68     1:30.40 (45.72)                                        
  8 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.73    1:30.66        
                  44.87     1:30.66 (45.79)                                        
  9 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR          1:30.74    1:31.90        
                  45.13     1:31.90 (46.77)                                        
 10 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.27    1:35.12        
                  46.71     1:35.12 (48.41)                                        
 11 Lamar, Christina L         9 HS-MR                1:30.86    1:35.37        
                  46.63     1:35.37 (48.74)                                        
 12 Jimenez, Haley             9 GATE-MR              1:52.62    1:37.60        
 13 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.08    1:37.80        
                  47.83     1:37.80 (49.97)                                        
 14 Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR          1:34.52    1:37.90        
                  47.49     1:37.90 (50.41)                                        
 15 Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR               1:41.01    1:39.52        
                  48.29     1:39.52 (51.23)                                        
 16 Hon, Fion                 10 HS-MR                1:34.40    1:40.01        
                  45.85     1:40.01 (54.16)                                        
 17 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:40.51        
                  46.07     1:40.51 (54.44)                                        
 18 Greenstein, Jessie B       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:40.65        
                  49.15     1:40.65 (51.50)                                        
 19 Javier, Chrisabella K     10 APEX-MR              1:40.90    1:40.72        
                  50.45     1:40.72 (50.27)                                        
 20 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.22    1:41.02        
                  48.54     1:41.02 (52.48)                                        
 21 Hayes, Alana S            10 PATS-MR              1:52.50    1:43.52        
                  50.97     1:43.52 (52.55)                                        
 22 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR          1:44.45    1:45.66        
                  51.36     1:45.66 (54.30)                                        
 23 Jones, Ella L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:47.34        
                  54.30     1:47.34 (53.04)                                        
 24 Yuan, Fiona               10 Twisters-MR          1:45.63    1:51.02        
 25 Palamaro, Daniella L       9 TRS-MR               1:51.66    1:51.29        
                  55.25     1:51.29 (56.04)                                        
 26 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:51.38        
                  54.09     1:51.38 (57.29)                                        
 27 Carabasu, Helen N         10 Twisters-MR          1:41.97    1:51.46        
                  53.17     1:51.46 (58.29)                                        
 28 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR              1:41.80    1:52.15        
                  54.74     1:52.15 (57.41)                                        
 29 LU, Katie                  9 Twisters-MR          1:50.78    1:52.97        
                  53.76     1:52.97 (59.21)                                        
 30 Antman, Sabrina L          9 PATS-MR              1:48.01    1:53.08        
 31 Winters, Mia E             9 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:55.01        
                  57.36     1:55.01 (57.65)                                        
 32 DeLuca, Tola G            10 PATS-MR              2:05.72    1:57.23        
 33 Colon, Gabrielle I         9 TRS-MR               2:00.65    2:03.41        
                1:01.21   2:03.41 (1:02.20)                                        
 34 Thomas, Asha J             9 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    2:06.39        
                  59.97   2:06.39 (1:06.42)                                        
 35 Novielli, Caitlin A       10 TRS-MR               2:18.04    2:09.35        
 -- Jones, Kristen L           9 DA-MR                1:56.11         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  58.11        DQ (1:00.27)                                        
 -- Langaman, Jenna T          9 HS-MR                1:42.08         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  50.06          DQ (49.82)                                        
 -- Winters, Emma C            9 HS-MR                1:55.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.34         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.48          DQ (45.09)                                        
 -- Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.25          DQ (51.42)                                        
 -- Murphy, Courtney M         9 TRS-MR               1:59.69        SCR        
 -- Porokhina, Maria           9 PATS-MR              3:05.49        SCR        
 -- Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Coffino, Cate             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR                42.81      42.18        
  2 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR                44.39      43.59        
  3 Wang, Kathryn             10 Twisters-MR            44.56      46.30        
  4 Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR            47.65      47.71        
  5 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR                46.01      47.80        
  6 Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR                52.77      48.03        
  7 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR            47.82      48.11        
  8 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR            46.94      48.12        
  9 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.90      48.63        
 10 Suteja, Kezia S            9 NCAC-MR                51.00      50.35        
 11 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR            50.64      51.01        
 12 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.80      51.70        
 13 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR            52.35      53.52        
 14 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR                53.00      54.60        
 15 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.50      55.21        
 16 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.00      55.30        
 17 Jimenez, Haley             9 GATE-MR                53.77      55.47        
 18 Langaman, Jenna T          9 HS-MR                  58.09      55.92        
 19 Palamaro, Daniella L       9 TRS-MR                 51.87      56.04        
 20 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.49      56.09        
 21 Carabasu, Helen N         10 Twisters-MR            51.17      56.56        
 22 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.99      56.62        
 23 Sun, Julia                 9 GATE-MR              1:00.00      56.66        
 24 Hayes, Alana S            10 PATS-MR                55.52      56.81        
 25 Jones, Ella L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.12      56.84        
 26 Javier, Chrisabella K     10 APEX-MR                54.48      56.98        
 27 Lamar, Christina L         9 HS-MR                  59.00      57.14        
 28 Hon, Fion                 10 HS-MR                  55.20      57.47        
 29 Li, Kaitlin                9 GATE-MR              1:03.74      58.58        
 30 Astudillo, Scarlet        10 Twisters-MR            58.54      59.64        
 31 LU, Katie                  9 Twisters-MR            56.51    1:00.10        
 32 Kovacs, Bella M            9 GATE-MR              1:05.34    1:01.94        
 33 Antman, Sabrina L          9 PATS-MR                57.81    1:02.21        
 34 Novielli, Caitlin A       10 TRS-MR               1:00.07    1:02.81        
 35 Thomas, Asha J             9 Sachem-MR              59.18    1:03.14        
 36 DeLuca, Tola G            10 PATS-MR              1:02.00    1:03.95        
 37 Papadopoulos, Georgia      9 GATE-MR                57.00    1:04.84        
 38 Gnad, Jamie L              9 HS-MR                1:07.31    1:05.69        
 39 Greenstein, Jessie B       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.00    1:06.11        
 40 Yuan, Fiona               10 Twisters-MR            53.12    1:09.76        
 41 Winters, Mia E             9 HS-MR                1:09.98    1:12.39        
 42 Dufresne, Halle            9 PATS-MR              1:23.91    1:12.91        
 43 Lee, Jasmin                9 Twisters-MR          1:13.63    1:15.55        
 44 Colon, Gabrielle I         9 TRS-MR               1:10.81    1:16.66        
 45 Jones, Kristen L           9 DA-MR                1:11.68    1:18.65        
 -- Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  10 PATS-MR              1:01.17         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Winters, Emma C            9 HS-MR                1:10.55         NS        
 -- Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.24         NS        
 -- Porokhina, Maria           9 PATS-MR              1:42.19        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Courtney M         9 TRS-MR               1:01.12        SCR        
 -- Coffino, Cate             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.00        SCR        
 -- Gougelmann, Jennifer M    10 PATS-MR                43.75        SCR        
 -- Gill, Julia                9 TRS-MR               1:08.66        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR              1:37.00    1:31.89        
                  43.87     1:31.89 (48.02)                                        
  2 Bates, Diana N            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.19    1:32.55        
                  45.94     1:32.55 (46.61)                                        
  3 Wang, Kathryn             10 Twisters-MR          1:35.34    1:36.87        
                  46.05     1:36.87 (50.82)                                        
  4 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    10 PATS-MR              1:41.87    1:40.48        
                  48.76     1:40.48 (51.72)                                        
  5 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR              1:42.00    1:41.55        
                  49.77     1:41.55 (51.78)                                        
  6 Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR          1:42.00    1:42.25        
                  49.41     1:42.25 (52.84)                                        
  7 Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR          1:41.44    1:43.24        
                  49.39     1:43.24 (53.85)                                        
  8 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.19    1:43.35        
                  49.97     1:43.35 (53.38)                                        
  9 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR          1:40.66    1:45.48        
                  50.95     1:45.48 (54.53)                                        
 10 Reynoso, Jennifer A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.00    1:46.13        
                  49.65     1:46.13 (56.48)                                        
 11 Liew, Briana J            10 GATE-MR              1:51.28    1:46.25        
 12 Porokhina, Maria           9 PATS-MR              2:59.49    1:46.95        
                  53.04     1:46.95 (53.91)                                        
 13 Ott, Elke L                9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:48.72        
                  50.71     1:48.72 (58.01)                                        
 14 DuFord, Oliva P           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.42    1:48.98        
                  51.54     1:48.98 (57.44)                                        
 15 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR          2:03.74    1:53.06        
 16 Pennington, Caroline      10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:53.39        
                  55.09     1:53.39 (58.30)                                        
 17 Suteja, Kezia S            9 NCAC-MR              1:42.00    1:53.85        
                  54.23     1:53.85 (59.62)                                        
 18 Wong, Joyce H              9 HS-MR                1:55.02    1:55.05        
                  54.61   1:55.05 (1:00.44)                                        
 19 Gonciarz, Isabella        10 Twisters-MR          1:50.69    1:55.43        
 20 Jimenez, Haley             9 GATE-MR              1:58.53    1:55.75        
 21 Hon, Fion                 10 HS-MR                1:56.82    1:55.87        
 22 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.58    1:57.30        
                  56.45   1:57.30 (1:00.85)                                        
 23 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.86    1:57.84        
                  57.29   1:57.84 (1:00.55)                                        
 24 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR              1:58.00    1:57.99        
                  55.50   1:57.99 (1:02.49)                                        
 25 Carabasu, Helen N         10 Twisters-MR          1:51.72    1:58.96        
                  56.22   1:58.96 (1:02.74)                                        
 26 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.77    2:00.39        
                  57.79   2:00.39 (1:02.60)                                        
 27 Piasecki, Olivia           9 PATS-MR              3:09.95    2:00.62        
                  59.29   2:00.62 (1:01.33)                                        
 28 Waszczyszak, Dorota K      9 Twisters-MR          1:55.64    2:02.04        
                  58.34   2:02.04 (1:03.70)                                        
 29 Morris Exeter, Maya        9 Sailfish-MR          2:07.73    2:02.35        
                  55.62   2:02.35 (1:06.73)                                        
 30 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.56    2:02.45        
                  58.31   2:02.45 (1:04.14)                                        
 31 Jones, Ella L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.91    2:02.91        
                  58.71   2:02.91 (1:04.20)                                        
 32 Langaman, Jenna T          9 HS-MR                1:57.06    2:03.36        
                1:00.24   2:03.36 (1:03.12)                                        
 33 Sun, Julia                 9 GATE-MR              2:07.00    2:04.41        
                  59.01   2:04.41 (1:05.40)                                        
 34 Li, Kaitlin                9 GATE-MR              2:24.00    2:04.49        
                1:02.92   2:04.49 (1:01.57)                                        
 35 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.00    2:07.05        
                  58.87   2:07.05 (1:08.18)                                        
 36 Finn, Molly K              9 HS-MR                2:01.70    2:08.22        
                1:02.36   2:08.22 (1:05.86)                                        
 37 Thomas, Asha J             9 Sachem-MR            2:21.11    2:10.52        
                1:03.31   2:10.52 (1:07.21)                                        
 38 Kovacs, Bella M            9 GATE-MR              2:15.00    2:10.86        
                1:02.64   2:10.86 (1:08.22)                                        
 39 LU, Katie                  9 Twisters-MR          2:05.31    2:11.00        
 40 Kyin, Sheldi               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.75    2:11.33        
                1:06.24   2:11.33 (1:05.09)                                        
 41 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  10 PATS-MR              2:18.00    2:14.94        
                1:06.93   2:14.94 (1:08.01)                                        
 42 Winters, Mia E             9 HS-MR                2:35.42    2:16.11        
                1:05.49   2:16.11 (1:10.62)                                        
 43 Hanin, Katherine P         9 HS-MR                2:34.69    2:16.23        
 44 Li, Amanda X               9 PATS-MR              2:10.68    2:17.51        
 45 LoPresti, Mia T            9 PATS-MR              3:33.59    2:19.50        
                1:05.45   2:19.50 (1:14.05)                                        
 46 Yuan, Fiona               10 Twisters-MR          1:58.64    2:23.42        
                1:10.37   2:23.42 (1:13.05)                                        
 47 Papadopoulos, Georgia      9 GATE-MR              2:05.00    2:25.87        
                1:09.20   2:25.87 (1:16.67)                                        
 48 Lee, Jasmin                9 Twisters-MR          2:48.66    2:32.69        
                1:13.50   2:32.69 (1:19.19)                                        
 49 Winters, Emma C            9 HS-MR                2:35.00    2:36.27        
                1:15.92   2:36.27 (1:20.35)                                        
 50 Jones, Kristen L           9 DA-MR                2:47.00    2:41.44        
 -- Velazquez, Gabrielle E    10 Sachem-MR            2:05.29         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  59.98        DQ (1:05.37)                                        
 -- Lynch, Olivia E           10 PATS-MR              3:09.95        SCR        
 -- Zhu, Angela               10 NCAC-MR              1:36.00        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR            34.83      35.56        
  2 Moon, Zoe S               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.35      36.81        
  3 Wang, Kathryn             10 Twisters-MR            36.31      37.62        
  4 Bates, Diana N            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.72      37.81        
  5 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR            39.12      38.40        
  6 Mitnick, Lucy M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.25      39.26        
  7 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR            39.93      39.59        
  8 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.80      39.98        
  9 Guarino, Kiana B           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.83      40.24        
 10 Greenberg, Elana M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.16      40.64        
 11 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.49      41.03        
 12 Skaistis, Talia R         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.57      42.01        
 13 Suteja, Kezia S            9 NCAC-MR                40.00      42.86        
 14 Harris, Atsedemaryam A    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.11      43.62        
 15 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.34      43.74        
 16 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.16      44.22        
 17 Casey, Carolyn T           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.65      44.69        
 18 Reynoso, Jennifer A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.91      45.06        
 19 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      45.29        
 20 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.67      46.22        
 21 Weiss, Tallisker L        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      46.28        
 22 Khanna, Gia               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.68      46.43        
 23 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.83      47.08        
 24 Lamar, Christina L         9 HS-MR                  45.02      48.02        
 25 Hayes, Alana S            10 PATS-MR                51.36      48.27        
 26 Langaman, Jenna T          9 HS-MR                  47.57      49.24        
 27 Pennington, Caroline      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.67      49.40        
 28 Jones, Ella L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.32      49.78        
 29 Ott, Elke L                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.41      49.82        
 30 Takei, Risa                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.90      50.22        
 31 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR                40.00      50.30        
 32 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR                45.32      50.73        
 33 Quezada, Vanessa A         9 PATS-MR                54.70      52.83        
 34 Gonciarz, Isabella        10 Twisters-MR            50.93      53.21        
 35 Waszczyszak, Dorota K      9 Twisters-MR            53.49      53.23        
 36 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR            47.53      53.30        
 37 Bolino, Anna C            10 HS-MR                  48.34      53.35        
 38 DuFord, Oliva P           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.61      53.59        
 39 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    10 Sachem-MR              46.27      53.88        
 40 Wong, Joyce H              9 HS-MR                  52.31      55.17        
 41 Carabasu, Helen N         10 Twisters-MR            52.64      55.80        
 42 Hill, Arissa              10 Sailfish-MR            53.11      55.95        
 43 Rahr, Avery N             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.65      56.96        
 44 Brennan, Maeve T           9 HS-MR                  58.18      57.03        
 45 Lim, Jessica G            10 Twisters-MR            54.71      57.12        
 46 Yuan, Fiona               10 Twisters-MR            46.22      57.31        
 47 Anton, Olivia              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.48      57.63        
 48 Tam, Caitlin M             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.74      58.17        
 49 Finn, Molly K              9 HS-MR                1:01.94      58.49        
 50 LU, Katie                  9 Twisters-MR            57.03    1:00.91        
 51 Antman, Sabrina L          9 PATS-MR              1:11.75    1:01.18        
 52 Thomas, Asha J             9 Sachem-MR              53.45    1:02.91        
 53 Jones, Kristen L           9 DA-MR                  59.65    1:04.55        
 54 Lachman, Katherine         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.83    1:04.60        
 55 Lee, Jasmin                9 Twisters-MR            56.34    1:07.74        
 56 Winters, Emma C            9 HS-MR                  59.04    1:08.26        
 57 Cortgrasso, Genevieve A    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.72    1:09.23        
 58 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  10 PATS-MR              1:04.09    1:10.15        
 59 Hanin, Katherine P         9 HS-MR                1:15.29    1:11.81        
 60 Dufresne, Halle            9 PATS-MR              1:39.49    1:13.77        
 61 Winters, Mia E             9 HS-MR                  55.00    1:21.89        
 62 Pinaud, Kayla G           10 PATS-MR              2:09.69    1:24.44        
 -- LoPresti, Mia T            9 PATS-MR              1:43.59         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ng, Chloe N               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.95         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR              56.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Apfel, Emilia D            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Dutta, Kimberly           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.87         NS        
 -- Achilleoudis, Arianna Z    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.78         NS        
 -- Safovich, Agnessa          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.59         NS        
 -- Zhu, Angela               10 NCAC-MR                38.00        SCR        
 -- Sacks, Jaden S             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.92        SCR        
 -- Astudillo, Scarlet        10 Twisters-MR            48.80        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR          1:20.44    1:23.38        
                  39.36     1:23.38 (44.02)                                        
  2 Wang, Kathryn             10 Twisters-MR          1:22.50    1:27.29        
                  40.57     1:27.29 (46.72)                                        
  3 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR          1:26.05    1:29.02        
                  42.47     1:29.02 (46.55)                                        
  4 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.91    1:30.93        
                  43.77     1:30.93 (47.16)                                        
  5 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR          1:27.15    1:31.34        
                  42.83     1:31.34 (48.51)                                        
  6 Moeslinger, Natasha V     10 GATE-MR              1:24.55    1:32.73        
                  42.10     1:32.73 (50.63)                                        
  7 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR          1:33.16    1:34.38        
                  44.69     1:34.38 (49.69)                                        
  8 Suteja, Kezia S            9 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:39.42        
                  44.68     1:39.42 (54.74)                                        
  9 Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR               1:41.19    1:45.08        
                  48.10     1:45.08 (56.98)                                        
 10 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.48    1:54.06        
                  51.42   1:54.06 (1:02.64)                                        
 11 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    1:54.70        
                  52.85   1:54.70 (1:01.85)                                        
 12 Hon, Fion                 10 HS-MR                1:52.87    1:54.71        
                  54.50   1:54.71 (1:00.21)                                        
 13 Yuan, Fiona               10 Twisters-MR          1:51.21    2:01.78        
                  58.74   2:01.78 (1:03.04)                                        
 14 Gnad, Jamie L              9 HS-MR                2:04.20    2:02.15        
                  55.67   2:02.15 (1:06.48)                                        
 15 DeLuca, Tola G            10 PATS-MR              2:24.29    2:16.76        
                1:04.66   2:16.76 (1:12.10)                                        
 16 Carabasu, Helen N         10 Twisters-MR          2:05.33    2:17.13        
                1:03.58   2:17.13 (1:13.55)                                        
 17 Antman, Sabrina L          9 PATS-MR              2:17.50    2:23.78        
                1:08.80   2:23.78 (1:14.98)                                        
 18 Thomas, Asha J             9 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:25.51        
                1:09.62   2:25.51 (1:15.89)                                        
 -- Lamar, Christina L         9 HS-MR                1:59.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  54.05        DQ (1:02.39)                                        
 -- Lee, Jasmin                9 Twisters-MR          3:07.54         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kristen A           10 GATE-MR              3:06.82    2:56.85        
                  41.89     1:26.26 (44.37)     2:17.35 (51.09)     2:56.85 (39.50)
  2 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR              3:08.07    3:05.46        
                  42.83     1:30.48 (47.65)     2:26.27 (55.79)     3:05.46 (39.19)
  3 Chong, Vanessa            10 Twisters-MR          3:07.62    3:06.28        
                  41.49     1:30.03 (48.54)     2:26.10 (56.07)     3:06.28 (40.18)
  4 Collmar, Yilinna           9 Twisters-MR          3:06.13    3:06.51        
                  42.21     1:31.64 (49.43)     2:27.94 (56.30)     3:06.51 (38.57)
  5 Youssef, Lara S           10 Twisters-MR          3:05.31    3:06.57        
                  40.31     1:27.46 (47.15)     2:25.91 (58.45)     3:06.57 (40.66)
  6 Chen, Kira                 9 Twisters-MR          3:09.25    3:08.49        
                  40.63     1:26.93 (46.30)   2:28.00 (1:01.07)     3:08.49 (40.49)
  7 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.28    3:13.22        
                  44.17     1:32.61 (48.44)     2:31.43 (58.82)     3:13.22 (41.79)
  8 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    10 PATS-MR              3:17.15    3:14.88        
                  46.95     1:37.03 (50.08)     2:33.91 (56.88)     3:14.88 (40.97)
  9 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:34.12    3:16.56        
                  44.70     1:36.11 (51.41)     2:35.50 (59.39)     3:16.56 (41.06)
 10 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:30.40        
                  45.60     1:38.79 (53.19)   2:41.99 (1:03.20)     3:30.40 (48.41)
 11 Hon, Fion                 10 HS-MR                3:34.64    3:32.72        
                  51.39     1:44.09 (52.70)   2:47.18 (1:03.09)     3:32.72 (45.54)
 12 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:03.40    3:36.02        
                  51.35     1:46.56 (55.21)   2:52.19 (1:05.63)     3:36.02 (43.83)
 13 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:56.80    3:36.98        
                  51.60     1:45.46 (53.86)   2:49.83 (1:04.37)     3:36.98 (47.15)
 14 Gonciarz, Isabella        10 Twisters-MR          3:30.74    3:40.54        
                  56.41     1:49.47 (53.06)   2:53.50 (1:04.03)     3:40.54 (47.04)
 15 Lamar, Christina L         9 HS-MR                3:43.72    3:44.87        
                  55.07     1:50.71 (55.64)   3:44.87 (1:54.16)                    
 16 Hayes, Alana S            10 PATS-MR              3:43.77    3:46.14        
                  52.55     1:48.04 (55.49)   2:55.10 (1:07.06)     3:46.14 (51.04)
 17 Bolino, Anna C            10 HS-MR                3:47.81    3:55.50        
                  57.81     1:54.18 (56.37)   3:04.26 (1:10.08)     3:55.50 (51.24)
 18 Brennan, Maeve T           9 HS-MR                4:00.43    4:12.36        
                  59.73   2:02.63 (1:02.90)   3:18.83 (1:16.20)     4:12.36 (53.53)
 19 Li, Amanda X               9 PATS-MR              4:33.95    4:37.84        
                1:11.36   2:13.38 (1:02.02)   3:31.94 (1:18.56)   4:37.84 (1:05.90)
 -- Fernandez, Samantha       10 Twisters-MR          3:18.38         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.89     1:31.90 (47.01)     2:28.84 (56.94)          DQ (42.72)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR              29.84      30.00        
  2 Johnson, Shaun            12 Sailfish-MR            28.48      30.31        
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR              30.66      30.82        
  4 Cudney, Jillian J         11 PATS-MR                30.80      31.39        
  5 Santosa, Jessica G        11 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.00        
  6 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Twisters-MR            31.81      32.06        
  7 Krevitt, Charlotte        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.61      32.08        
  8 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR            31.15      32.09        
  9 Duverge, Ariana A         12 Twisters-MR            32.39      32.65        
 10 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR            31.52      32.73        
 11 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR              33.55      32.90        
 12 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.23      33.10        
 12 Thom, Miriam              12 Twisters-MR            32.79      33.10        
 14 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR            32.02      33.36        
 15 Eng, Lauren *             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.76      33.44        
 16 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR            32.31      33.53        
 17 Hunt, Abigail J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.50      33.58        
 18 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR            33.67      33.60        
 18 Yanza, Ayleen             11 Twisters-MR            35.30      33.60        
 20 Ashton, Sydney A          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.49      33.75        
 21 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR            31.98      33.82        
 22 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.52      33.86        
 23 Kuo, Victoria F           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.87      33.90        
 24 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR                31.66      33.91        
 25 Muszynski, Amanda         11 HS-MR                  35.02      34.35        
 26 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR                33.70      34.38        
 26 Milrod, Maya L            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.16      34.38        
 28 Feigin, Alex M            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.99      34.63        
 29 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR                33.39      34.67        
 30 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR            34.06      34.97        
 31 Bennett, Betsey I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.51      35.02        
 32 Rivera, Hannah            11 Twisters-MR            34.37      35.09        
 33 Simmons, Lauren A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.38      35.22        
 34 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR                33.00      35.39        
 35 Lovasz, Isabella H        11 Twisters-MR            34.07      35.41        
 36 Bischof, Lucy M           11 Sailfish-MR            35.24      35.46        
 37 Criollo, Ashley K         11 Twisters-MR            35.55      35.63        
 38 Zahariev, Tiffany         11 Twisters-MR            35.31      35.64        
 39 Qu, Sara                  12 GATE-MR                35.49      35.69        
 40 Guardino, Mya E           11 PATS-MR                35.34      35.75        
 41 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.20      36.09        
 42 Fried, Lexi N             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.30      36.18        
 43 Chan, Caitlin             12 GATE-MR                36.09      36.44        
 44 Jiang, Jessica L          12 NCAC-MR                35.00      36.86        
 45 Shepard, Morgan M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.69      36.91        
 46 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.43      37.11        
 47 Corridon, Delia E         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.86      37.27        
 48 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.69      37.55        
 49 Ross, Shawna Y            12 GATE-MR                38.07      37.73        
 50 Pan, Christina            11 GATE-MR                39.04      37.91        
 51 Raboy, Ghelila            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.30      38.39        
 52 Ng, Lauren K              12 GATE-MR                40.46      38.53        
 53 Hayes, Brenna A           11 PATS-MR                39.43      38.54        
 54 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.22      38.74        
 55 Gougelmann, Amanda E      12 PATS-MR                41.29      39.84        
 56 Norton, Electa            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.89      40.06        
 57 Jiang, Claire             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.41      40.69        
 58 Louie, Amanda L           11 GATE-MR                44.00      49.17        
 -- Holub, Emma M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.22         NS        
 -- Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR            32.15         NS        
 -- McGowan, Sofia M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.86         NS        
 -- Bell, Dandridge C         12 Sailfish-MR            39.10         NS        
 -- Banner, Sylvie C          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.23         NS        
 -- Walker, Reynise B         11 Sailfish-MR            35.99        SCR        
 -- Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.83        SCR        
 -- Monti, Gabrielle R        12 HS-MR                  32.75        SCR        
 -- Yang, Jenny H             12 GATE-MR                36.09        SCR        
 -- Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     12 Twisters-MR            29.87        SCR        
 -- Yuen, Valerie A           11 Twisters-MR            35.60        SCR        
 -- O'Connor, Sarah J         11 Sailfish-MR            35.89        SCR        
 -- Silver, Lauryn O          11 Sailfish-MR            39.46        SCR        
 -- Schatz, Sarah A           11 Sachem-MR              36.31        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            1:03.23    1:03.36        
                  30.60     1:03.36 (32.76)                                        
  2 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              1:05.83    1:06.44        
                  32.02     1:06.44 (34.42)                                        
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            1:06.25    1:06.80        
                  32.51     1:06.80 (34.29)                                        
  4 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Twisters-MR          1:07.37    1:09.67        
                  33.64     1:09.67 (36.03)                                        
  5 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.28    1:09.86        
                  32.95     1:09.86 (36.91)                                        
  6 Lavery, Maeve E           12 APEX-MR              1:10.49    1:10.07        
                  33.85     1:10.07 (36.22)                                        
  7 Cudney, Jillian J         11 PATS-MR              1:10.43    1:11.45        
                  35.41     1:11.45 (36.04)                                        
  8 Duverge, Ariana A         12 Twisters-MR          1:10.01    1:11.50        
                  33.91     1:11.50 (37.59)                                        
  9 Santosa, Jessica G        11 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:11.79        
 10 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR          1:09.04    1:12.40        
                  34.96     1:12.40 (37.44)                                        
 11 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              1:10.52    1:13.17        
                  35.24     1:13.17 (37.93)                                        
 12 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR          1:10.32    1:13.32        
                  35.06     1:13.32 (38.26)                                        
 13 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              1:12.09    1:15.45        
                  36.67     1:15.45 (38.78)                                        
 14 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              1:11.22    1:15.65        
                  37.04     1:15.65 (38.61)                                        
 15 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            1:13.79    1:15.71        
                  36.94     1:15.71 (38.77)                                        
 16 Rivera, Hannah            11 Twisters-MR          1:12.63    1:16.26        
                  37.08     1:16.26 (39.18)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR          1:12.84    1:16.76        
                  36.88     1:16.76 (39.88)                                        
 18 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR          1:13.72    1:16.78        
                  37.27     1:16.78 (39.51)                                        
 19 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR          1:16.20    1:17.10        
                  36.87     1:17.10 (40.23)                                        
 20 Muszynski, Amanda         11 HS-MR                1:18.52    1:17.61        
 21 Lovasz, Isabella H        11 Twisters-MR          1:15.57    1:17.90        
                  37.45     1:17.90 (40.45)                                        
 22 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.91    1:20.76        
                  40.06     1:20.76 (40.70)                                        
 23 Zahariev, Tiffany         11 Twisters-MR          1:22.20    1:21.39        
                  38.51     1:21.39 (42.88)                                        
 24 Romano, Maggie            12 TRS-MR               1:20.69    1:21.63        
                  39.90     1:21.63 (41.73)                                        
 25 Yuen, Valerie A           11 Twisters-MR          1:20.13    1:21.67        
                  39.11     1:21.67 (42.56)                                        
 26 Eckerle, Christina        12 TRS-MR               1:22.66    1:22.22        
                  39.74     1:22.22 (42.48)                                        
 27 Martin, Alyssa D          11 APEX-MR              1:19.23    1:22.42        
                  39.67     1:22.42 (42.75)                                        
 28 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.81    1:22.63        
                  39.96     1:22.63 (42.67)                                        
 29 Colon, Samantha           12 TRS-MR               1:20.83    1:22.97        
                  39.81     1:22.97 (43.16)                                        
 30 Deleon, Grace J           12 TRS-MR               1:33.31    1:23.97        
                  39.42     1:23.97 (44.55)                                        
 31 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.97    1:24.21        
                  40.24     1:24.21 (43.97)                                        
 32 Greco, Emma K             11 Sachem-MR            1:25.52    1:24.62        
                  41.69     1:24.62 (42.93)                                        
 33 Pan, Christina            11 GATE-MR              1:25.71    1:25.11        
                  42.02     1:25.11 (43.09)                                        
 34 Javenes, Kali             12 TRS-MR               1:33.66    1:25.54        
                  41.07     1:25.54 (44.47)                                        
 35 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.17    1:26.10        
                  41.37     1:26.10 (44.73)                                        
 36 Rivera, Anna C            12 PATS-MR              1:27.62    1:27.55        
                  42.57     1:27.55 (44.98)                                        
 37 Zararis, Alex             12 TRS-MR               1:24.85    1:29.70        
                  43.15     1:29.70 (46.55)                                        
 38 Gougelmann, Amanda E      12 PATS-MR              1:29.78    1:30.84        
                  43.71     1:30.84 (47.13)                                        
 39 Ross, Shawna Y            12 GATE-MR              1:33.91    1:32.16        
                  42.39     1:32.16 (49.77)                                        
 40 Menocal, Abby G           11 PATS-MR              1:40.08    1:35.27        
                  44.65     1:35.27 (50.62)                                        
 41 Antman, Julieta M         11 PATS-MR              1:36.76    1:37.14        
                  46.49     1:37.14 (50.65)                                        
 42 Bernardini, Gaia R        11 PATS-MR              1:40.52    1:42.35        
 43 Louie, Amanda L           11 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:53.68        
                  53.43   1:53.68 (1:00.25)                                        
 -- Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.22         NS        
 -- Egan, Sharon M            12 APEX-MR              1:32.29        SCR        
 -- Dankner, sam R            11 TRS-MR               1:31.35        SCR        
 -- Jaeger, Caroline O        12 PATS-MR              1:13.57        SCR        
 -- Schatz, Sarah A           11 Sachem-MR            1:21.13        SCR        
 -- Chan, Mandy               11 Twisters-MR          1:15.05        SCR        
 -- Hintzsche, Anna J         12 TRS-MR               2:37.16        SCR        
 -- Gill, Emily               11 TRS-MR               1:26.66        SCR        
 -- Hamann, Heather E         11 TRS-MR               1:48.59        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            2:21.54    2:18.87        
                  31.01     1:05.09 (34.08)     1:42.15 (37.06)     2:18.87 (36.72)
  2 Lavery, Maeve E           12 APEX-MR              2:33.18    2:31.14        
                  35.86     1:14.48 (38.62)     1:54.26 (39.78)     2:31.14 (36.88)
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.90    2:32.49        
                  34.89     1:14.25 (39.36)     1:53.98 (39.73)     2:32.49 (38.51)
  4 Rivera, Hannah            11 Twisters-MR          2:34.44    2:34.46        
                  35.22     1:14.85 (39.63)     1:55.62 (40.77)     2:34.46 (38.84)
  5 Duverge, Ariana A         12 Twisters-MR          2:34.39    2:35.08        
                  34.71     1:14.18 (39.47)     1:55.24 (41.06)     2:35.08 (39.84)
  6 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              2:33.07    2:36.65        
                  34.64     1:14.37 (39.73)     1:56.64 (42.27)     2:36.65 (40.01)
  7 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR          2:35.47    2:40.37        
                  36.10     1:16.11 (40.01)     1:58.80 (42.69)     2:40.37 (41.57)
  8 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.66    2:40.77        
                  37.64     1:19.98 (42.34)     2:03.15 (43.17)     2:40.77 (37.62)
  9 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              2:39.35    2:41.98        
                  36.90     1:19.15 (42.25)     2:02.80 (43.65)     2:41.98 (39.18)
 10 Langaman, Jolina M        11 HS-MR                2:49.20    2:42.21        
                  37.21     1:18.17 (40.96)     2:01.30 (43.13)     2:42.21 (40.91)
 11 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              2:35.99    2:42.85        
                  38.18     1:19.54 (41.36)     2:02.72 (43.18)     2:42.85 (40.13)
 12 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            2:42.46    2:43.93        
                  37.11     1:19.60 (42.49)     2:03.89 (44.29)     2:43.93 (40.04)
 13 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR          2:40.07    2:48.85        
                  36.78     1:18.85 (42.07)     2:04.22 (45.37)     2:48.85 (44.63)
 14 Fong, Samantha            12 Twisters-MR          2:45.62    2:49.20        
                  38.27     1:22.63 (44.36)     2:07.29 (44.66)     2:49.20 (41.91)
 15 Guardino, Mya E           11 PATS-MR              3:02.97    2:55.82        
                  37.16     1:21.85 (44.69)     2:10.58 (48.73)     2:55.82 (45.24)
 16 Zahariev, Tiffany         11 Twisters-MR          3:00.18    2:56.47        
                  37.88     1:23.20 (45.32)     2:10.78 (47.58)     2:56.47 (45.69)
 17 Muszynski, Amanda         11 HS-MR                3:00.59    2:56.66        
                  37.39     1:21.01 (43.62)     2:08.80 (47.79)     2:56.66 (47.86)
 18 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.85    2:57.00        
                  41.16     1:26.66 (45.50)   2:57.00 (1:30.34)                    
 19 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.47    3:03.10        
                  41.35     1:27.07 (45.72)     2:16.52 (49.45)     3:03.10 (46.58)
 20 Hayes, Brenna A           11 PATS-MR              3:04.51    3:06.71        
                  41.77     1:30.27 (48.50)     2:20.99 (50.72)     3:06.71 (45.72)
 21 Rivera, Anna C            12 PATS-MR              3:12.87    3:06.80        
                  41.70     1:30.00 (48.30)     2:20.12 (50.12)     3:06.80 (46.68)
 22 Menocal, Abby G           11 PATS-MR              3:28.60    3:29.16        
                  44.22     1:38.81 (54.59)     2:37.36 (58.55)     3:29.16 (51.80)
 -- Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:19.80         NS        
 -- Jaeger, Caroline O        12 PATS-MR              2:35.06        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR                32.00      34.34        
  2 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR            33.13      34.49        
  3 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Twisters-MR            35.25      35.73        
  4 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR                35.38      36.31        
  5 Cudney, Jillian J         11 PATS-MR                34.47      36.41        
  6 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR              36.89      36.91        
  7 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.58      36.92        
  8 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR            35.81      37.25        
  9 Han, Xue                  11 GATE-MR                38.14      38.47        
 10 Santosa, Jessica G        11 NCAC-MR                37.00      38.61        
 11 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR            37.39      38.73        
 12 Lovasz, Isabella H        11 Twisters-MR            38.64      39.42        
 13 Duverge, Ariana A         12 Twisters-MR            37.59      39.45        
 14 Guardino, Mya E           11 PATS-MR                39.34      39.57        
 15 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.03      40.47        
 15 Langaman, Jolina M        11 HS-MR                  39.66      40.47        
 17 Romano, Maggie            12 TRS-MR                 39.94      41.14        
 18 Lavery, Maeve E           12 APEX-MR                39.83      41.20        
 19 Fong, Samantha            12 Twisters-MR            39.91      41.80        
 20 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR              41.98      41.94        
 21 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR                39.71      42.07        
 22 Chan, Caitlin             12 GATE-MR                41.05      42.28        
 23 Greco, Emma K             11 Sachem-MR              42.65      42.30        
 24 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.70      42.82        
 24 Martin, Alyssa D          11 APEX-MR                42.30      42.82        
 26 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR            41.47      42.85        
 27 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.30      42.99        
 28 Pan, Christina            11 GATE-MR                43.54      43.82        
 29 Yuen, Valerie A           11 Twisters-MR            42.25      44.16        
 30 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR                43.00      44.19        
 31 Gougelmann, Amanda E      12 PATS-MR                47.34      45.22        
 32 Deleon, Grace J           12 TRS-MR                 45.70      45.35        
 33 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.91      45.62        
 34 Colon, Samantha           12 TRS-MR                 43.75      45.75        
 35 Eckerle, Christina        12 TRS-MR                 45.68      45.76        
 36 Zararis, Alex             12 TRS-MR                 44.07      46.05        
 37 Rivera, Anna C            12 PATS-MR                45.58      46.18        
 38 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.12      46.82        
 39 Zahariev, Tiffany         11 Twisters-MR            43.76      47.73        
 40 Gnad, Julia M             11 HS-MR                  44.31      48.07        
 41 Hayes, Brenna A           11 PATS-MR                48.56      48.39        
 42 Antman, Julieta M         11 PATS-MR                47.91      48.67        
 43 Menocal, Abby G           11 PATS-MR                55.54      52.74        
 44 Louie, Amanda L           11 GATE-MR                55.00      54.14        
 45 Bernardini, Gaia R        11 PATS-MR                54.59      54.49        
 -- Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.62         NS        
 -- Zarmakoupis, Vicky        11 NCAC-MR                43.00         NS        
 -- Yanza, Ayleen             11 Twisters-MR            39.74        SCR        
 -- Schatz, Sarah A           11 Sachem-MR              42.96        SCR        
 -- Jaeger, Caroline O        12 PATS-MR                41.72        SCR        
 -- Chan, Mandy               11 Twisters-MR            38.83        SCR        
 -- Dankner, sam R            11 TRS-MR                 51.90        SCR        
 -- Gill, Emily               11 TRS-MR                 49.66        SCR        
 -- Hintzsche, Anna J         12 TRS-MR               1:22.45        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR          1:12.03    1:15.65        
                  37.28     1:15.65 (38.37)                                        
  2 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Twisters-MR          1:13.96    1:16.22        
                  37.31     1:16.22 (38.91)                                        
  3 Johnson, Shaun            12 Sailfish-MR          1:09.29    1:16.87        
                  37.69     1:16.87 (39.18)                                        
  4 Gormley, Isabel G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.50    1:17.42        
                  38.26     1:17.42 (39.16)                                        
  5 Hunt, Abigail J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.40    1:18.31        
                  37.77     1:18.31 (40.54)                                        
  6 Cudney, Jillian J         11 PATS-MR              1:16.64    1:21.37        
                  38.90     1:21.37 (42.47)                                        
  7 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR          1:18.08    1:21.74        
                  40.50     1:21.74 (41.24)                                        
  8 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.29    1:22.20        
                  40.71     1:22.20 (41.49)                                        
  9 Duverge, Ariana A         12 Twisters-MR          1:21.66    1:22.33        
                  40.21     1:22.33 (42.12)                                        
 10 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR          1:18.37    1:22.53        
                  39.97     1:22.53 (42.56)                                        
 11 Fried, Lexi N             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.60    1:23.47        
                  40.98     1:23.47 (42.49)                                        
 12 Ting, Olivia              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.39    1:23.55        
                  41.10     1:23.55 (42.45)                                        
 13 Kuo, Victoria F           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.51    1:23.68        
                  40.81     1:23.68 (42.87)                                        
 14 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.00    1:23.80        
 15 Langaman, Jolina M        11 HS-MR                1:23.11    1:24.09        
                  41.66     1:24.09 (42.43)                                        
 15 Eng, Lauren *             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.74    1:24.09        
                  41.16     1:24.09 (42.93)                                        
 17 Thom, Miriam              12 Twisters-MR          1:21.26    1:24.15        
                  40.43     1:24.15 (43.72)                                        
 18 Santosa, Jessica G        11 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:25.10        
                  41.18     1:25.10 (43.92)                                        
 19 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            1:29.19    1:25.21        
                  41.73     1:25.21 (43.48)                                        
 20 Feigin, Alex M            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.95    1:25.84        
                  41.84     1:25.84 (44.00)                                        
 21 Guardino, Mya E           11 PATS-MR              1:27.62    1:26.01        
                  40.84     1:26.01 (45.17)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR          1:18.61    1:26.15        
                  41.65     1:26.15 (44.50)                                        
 23 Rivera, Hannah            11 Twisters-MR          1:24.36    1:26.76        
 24 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              1:24.32    1:27.15        
                  42.50     1:27.15 (44.65)                                        
 25 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              1:28.89    1:27.99        
                  42.99     1:27.99 (45.00)                                        
 26 Qu, Sara                  12 GATE-MR              1:26.61    1:28.11        
                  42.68     1:28.11 (45.43)                                        
 27 Simmons, Lauren A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.83    1:28.46        
                  45.55     1:28.46 (42.91)                                        
 28 Milrod, Maya L            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.44    1:29.00        
                  43.53     1:29.00 (45.47)                                        
 29 Bennett, Betsey I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.53    1:29.07        
                  44.42     1:29.07 (44.65)                                        
 30 Shepard, Morgan M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.80    1:29.41        
                  42.67     1:29.41 (46.74)                                        
 31 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              1:26.92    1:29.61        
                  43.38     1:29.61 (46.23)                                        
 32 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.05    1:30.53        
                  44.43     1:30.53 (46.10)                                        
 33 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        11 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:31.43        
                  42.91     1:31.43 (48.52)                                        
 34 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.51    1:33.41        
                  47.08     1:33.41 (46.33)                                        
 35 Yanza, Ayleen             11 Twisters-MR          1:24.45    1:33.44        
                  45.75     1:33.44 (47.69)                                        
 36 Raboy, Ghelila            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.57    1:33.46        
 37 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR          1:30.41    1:33.96        
                  46.12     1:33.96 (47.84)                                        
 38 Muszynski, Amanda         11 HS-MR                1:32.68    1:34.16        
                  45.99     1:34.16 (48.17)                                        
 39 Ashton, Sydney A          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.58    1:34.56        
                  45.43     1:34.56 (49.13)                                        
 40 Bischof, Lucy M           11 Sailfish-MR          1:37.93    1:34.57        
                  47.11     1:34.57 (47.46)                                        
 41 Pan, Christina            11 GATE-MR              1:34.56    1:36.67        
                  47.65     1:36.67 (49.02)                                        
 42 Gougelmann, Amanda E      12 PATS-MR              1:45.94    1:37.06        
                  47.93     1:37.06 (49.13)                                        
 43 Zahariev, Tiffany         11 Twisters-MR          1:32.93    1:39.74        
 44 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.29    1:40.70        
                  49.32     1:40.70 (51.38)                                        
 45 Hayes, Brenna A           11 PATS-MR              1:41.86    1:42.46        
                  49.39     1:42.46 (53.07)                                        
 46 Norton, Electa            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.66    1:42.98        
 47 Jiang, Claire             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.78    1:44.02        
                  49.59     1:44.02 (54.43)                                        
 48 Ross, Shawna Y            12 GATE-MR              1:43.00    1:48.86        
                  52.62     1:48.86 (56.24)                                        
 49 Louie, Amanda L           11 GATE-MR              2:10.00    2:06.64        
                  59.20   2:06.64 (1:07.44)                                        
 -- Holub, Emma M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.65         NS        
 -- Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          1:16.88         NS        
 -- Banner, Sylvie C          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.49         NS        
 -- Bell, Dandridge C         12 Sailfish-MR          2:01.02         NS        
 -- McGowan, Sofia M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.55         NS        
 -- Silver, Lauryn O          11 Sailfish-MR          2:10.10        SCR        
 -- Schatz, Sarah A           11 Sachem-MR            1:37.54        SCR        
 -- Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.52        SCR        
 -- Yuen, Valerie A           11 Twisters-MR          1:30.02        SCR        
 -- Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          1:10.55        SCR        
 -- Walker, Reynise B         11 Sailfish-MR          1:36.79        SCR        
 -- Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR            1:19.39        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.00    2:42.65        
                  38.04     1:18.60 (40.56)     2:01.37 (42.77)     2:42.65 (41.28)
  2 Johnson, Shaun            12 Sailfish-MR          2:33.29    2:44.13        
                  38.26     1:19.83 (41.57)     2:03.06 (43.23)     2:44.13 (41.07)
  3 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR              2:45.79    2:47.52        
                                1:22.87 ( )     2:07.84 (44.97)     2:47.52 (39.68)
  4 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR          2:42.07    2:48.22        
                  38.13     1:21.33 (43.20)     2:06.50 (45.17)     2:48.22 (41.72)
  5 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Twisters-MR          2:55.43    2:49.04        
                  39.27     1:22.46 (43.19)     2:06.84 (44.38)     2:49.04 (42.20)
  6 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00    2:54.74        
                  41.85     1:27.29 (45.44)     2:13.31 (46.02)     2:54.74 (41.43)
  7 Quezada, Fuego V          11 PATS-MR              2:45.27    2:57.23        
                  40.82     1:27.06 (46.24)     2:14.13 (47.07)     2:57.23 (43.10)
  8 Han, Xue                  11 GATE-MR              3:01.76    2:57.68        
                  42.10     1:27.50 (45.40)     2:13.61 (46.11)     2:57.68 (44.07)
  9 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.00    3:02.60        
                  42.52     1:30.38 (47.86)   3:02.60 (1:32.22)                    
 10 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR          2:56.73    3:06.92        
                                1:31.21 ( )   3:06.92 (1:35.71)                    
 11 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR          2:53.42    3:07.00        
                  43.05     1:29.64 (46.59)     2:18.48 (48.84)     3:07.00 (48.52)
 12 Qu, Sara                  12 GATE-MR              3:06.51    3:08.15        
                  43.67     1:31.71 (48.04)     2:20.77 (49.06)     3:08.15 (47.38)
 13 Zahariev, Tiffany         11 Twisters-MR          3:15.63    3:31.69        
                  50.10     1:42.99 (52.89)     2:39.94 (56.95)     3:31.69 (51.75)
 14 Chan, Caitlin             12 GATE-MR              3:05.00    3:39.34        
                  48.13     1:44.84 (56.71)     2:43.63 (58.79)     3:39.34 (55.71)
 -- Rivera, Hannah            11 Twisters-MR          2:56.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  42.30     1:27.42 (45.12)     2:14.20 (46.78)          DQ (44.60)
 -- Gormley, Isabel G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.39     1:23.97 (42.58)     2:06.80 (42.83)          DQ (39.40)
 -- Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          2:47.86         NS        
 -- Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     12 Twisters-MR          2:34.88        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              2:36.44        SCR        
 -- Monti, Gabrielle R        12 HS-MR                2:50.28        SCR        
 -- Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          2:30.73        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR              35.92      36.55        
  2 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR              37.06      37.13        
  3 Zhang, Sophia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.28      39.41        
  4 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR            39.28      40.16        
  5 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR                41.15      40.55        
  6 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR            40.49      41.04        
  7 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.84      41.11        
  8 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.22      41.29        
  9 Han, Xue                  11 GATE-MR                41.53      41.47        
 10 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR            39.94      42.19        
 11 Gormley, Isabel G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.07      42.97        
 12 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR            41.33      43.33        
 13 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR            41.44      43.38        
 14 Dauchez, Alice M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.07      43.74        
 15 Ting, Olivia              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.44      44.59        
 16 Simmons, Lauren A         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.66      44.75        
 17 Criollo, Ashley K         11 Twisters-MR            44.58      45.58        
 18 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.45      45.74        
 19 Eng, Lauren *             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.07      45.87        
 20 Cudney, Jillian J         11 PATS-MR                42.42      46.15        
 21 Krevitt, Charlotte        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.82      46.57        
 22 Bennett, Betsey I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.71      46.58        
 23 Shepard, Morgan M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.86      46.81        
 24 Thom, Miriam              12 Twisters-MR            46.18      47.12        
 25 Yanza, Ayleen             11 Twisters-MR            45.03      47.13        
 26 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR            45.02      47.20        
 27 Ng, Lauren K              12 GATE-MR                46.64      47.28        
 28 Fried, Lexi N             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.50      47.31        
 29 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR                45.00      47.33        
 30 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.18      47.36        
 31 Guardino, Mya E           11 PATS-MR                43.70      47.41        
 32 Duverge, Ariana A         12 Twisters-MR            46.60      47.80        
 33 Santosa, Jessica G        11 NCAC-MR                42.00      47.87        
 34 Kuo, Victoria F           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.88      47.93        
 35 Rivera, Hannah            11 Twisters-MR            46.83      48.06        
 36 Jiang, Jessica L          12 NCAC-MR                43.00      48.17        
 37 Norton, Electa            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.79      48.20        
 38 Ashton, Sydney A          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.44      48.55        
 39 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR                44.74      49.18        
 40 Chan, Caitlin             12 GATE-MR                48.10      49.30        
 41 Feigin, Alex M            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.51      49.50        
 42 Muszynski, Amanda         11 HS-MR                  49.00      49.76        
 43 Langaman, Jolina M        11 HS-MR                  46.02      49.98        
 44 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR            48.35      50.01        
 45 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR            46.38      50.02        
 46 Pan, Christina            11 GATE-MR                52.16      50.82        
 47 Corridon, Delia E         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.92      51.18        
 48 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.91      51.23        
 49 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        11 NCAC-MR                47.00      51.28        
 50 Ross, Shawna Y            12 GATE-MR                57.69      51.95        
 51 Hayes, Brenna A           11 PATS-MR                53.53      52.11        
 52 Raboy, Ghelila            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.35      52.29        
 53 Lovasz, Isabella H        11 Twisters-MR            47.70      52.45        
 54 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.30      53.71        
 55 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR              50.99      54.23        
 56 Zahariev, Tiffany         11 Twisters-MR            52.27      57.00        
 57 Louie, Amanda L           11 GATE-MR              1:00.00    1:01.31        
 -- Holub, Emma M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.56         NS        
 -- Bell, Dandridge C         12 Sailfish-MR            55.09         NS        
 -- McGowan, Sofia M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.33         NS        
 -- Banner, Sylvie C          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.52         NS        
 -- Yuen, Valerie A           11 Twisters-MR            46.00        SCR        
 -- Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR            37.08        SCR        
 -- Yang, Jenny H             12 GATE-MR                44.23        SCR        
 -- Schatz, Sarah A           11 Sachem-MR            1:02.74        SCR        
 -- Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.81        SCR        
 -- Walker, Reynise B         11 Sailfish-MR            55.63        SCR        
 -- Silver, Lauryn O          11 Sailfish-MR            50.83        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            1:19.26    1:20.20        
                  38.11     1:20.20 (42.09)                                        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            1:19.04    1:20.31        
                  38.85     1:20.31 (41.46)                                        
  3 Han, Xue                  11 GATE-MR              1:30.32    1:26.41        
                  40.99     1:26.41 (45.42)                                        
  4 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR          1:24.12    1:27.64        
                  42.62     1:27.64 (45.02)                                        
  5 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR          1:29.86    1:32.47        
                  44.40     1:32.47 (48.07)                                        
  6 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR          1:28.05    1:33.33        
                  43.55     1:33.33 (49.78)                                        
  7 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Twisters-MR          1:30.98    1:34.21        
                  44.95     1:34.21 (49.26)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR          1:30.60    1:34.95        
                  45.26     1:34.95 (49.69)                                        
  9 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR          1:31.53    1:35.55        
                  46.54     1:35.55 (49.01)                                        
 10 Yang, Jenny H             12 GATE-MR              1:38.92    1:37.73        
                  47.24     1:37.73 (50.49)                                        
 11 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.01    1:39.11        
                  47.52     1:39.11 (51.59)                                        
 12 Criollo, Ashley K         11 Twisters-MR          1:38.68    1:39.87        
                  48.00     1:39.87 (51.87)                                        
 13 Quezada, Fuego V          11 PATS-MR              1:39.19    1:40.12        
                  47.82     1:40.12 (52.30)                                        
 14 Ng, Lauren K              12 GATE-MR              1:40.57    1:40.27        
                  48.53     1:40.27 (51.74)                                        
 15 Rivera, Hannah            11 Twisters-MR          1:39.86    1:40.28        
                  47.92     1:40.28 (52.36)                                        
 16 Guardino, Mya E           11 PATS-MR              1:35.46    1:40.68        
                  47.23     1:40.68 (53.45)                                        
 17 Muszynski, Amanda         11 HS-MR                1:45.75    1:43.33        
                  50.58     1:43.33 (52.75)                                        
 18 Martin, Alyssa D          11 APEX-MR              1:42.71    1:43.38        
                  49.62     1:43.38 (53.76)                                        
 19 Yuen, Valerie A           11 Twisters-MR          1:40.17    1:43.87        
                  50.44     1:43.87 (53.43)                                        
 20 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              1:42.08    1:44.75        
                  49.57     1:44.75 (55.18)                                        
 21 Zararis, Alex             12 TRS-MR               1:45.24    1:47.35        
                  52.33     1:47.35 (55.02)                                        
 22 Chan, Caitlin             12 GATE-MR              1:43.44    1:47.67        
                  51.04     1:47.67 (56.63)                                        
 23 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR              1:47.00    1:48.72        
                  51.01     1:48.72 (57.71)                                        
 24 Hayes, Brenna A           11 PATS-MR              1:48.88    1:51.26        
                  53.28     1:51.26 (57.98)                                        
 25 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.78    1:53.31        
                  55.15     1:53.31 (58.16)                                        
 26 Javenes, Kali             12 TRS-MR               1:55.66    1:55.26        
                  54.36   1:55.26 (1:00.90)                                        
 27 Ross, Shawna Y            12 GATE-MR              1:53.98    1:57.95        
                  55.04   1:57.95 (1:02.91)                                        
 28 Lovasz, Isabella H        11 Twisters-MR          1:42.46    1:58.60        
                  57.82   1:58.60 (1:00.78)                                        
 29 Romano, Maggie            12 TRS-MR               1:51.29    1:58.91        
 30 Gnad, Julia M             11 HS-MR                1:55.84    2:01.41        
                  59.91   2:01.41 (1:01.50)                                        
 31 Antman, Julieta M         11 PATS-MR              2:03.70    2:05.39        
                1:01.55   2:05.39 (1:03.84)                                        
 32 Louie, Amanda L           11 GATE-MR              2:20.00    2:06.59        
                1:00.60   2:06.59 (1:05.99)                                        
 33 Colon, Samantha           12 TRS-MR               1:56.46    2:10.00        
                1:01.23   2:10.00 (1:08.77)                                        
 -- Greco, Emma K             11 Sachem-MR            1:54.69        XDQ        
      False start
                  56.37        DQ (1:00.64)                                        
 -- Zarmakoupis, Vicky        11 NCAC-MR              1:42.00         NS        
 -- Rivera, Anna C            12 PATS-MR              1:56.81        SCR        
 -- Egan, Sharon M            12 APEX-MR              1:57.25        SCR        
 -- Yanza, Ayleen             11 Twisters-MR          1:36.93        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              1:28.19        SCR        
 -- Jaeger, Caroline O        12 PATS-MR              1:48.65        SCR        
 -- Hamann, Heather E         11 TRS-MR               2:09.48        SCR        
 -- Dankner, sam R            11 TRS-MR               1:54.89        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR              3:04.38    3:02.42        
  2 Han, Xue                  11 GATE-MR              3:16.90    3:07.25        
                  42.90     1:29.79 (46.89)     2:19.20 (49.41)     3:07.25 (48.05)
  3 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR          2:58.91    3:17.35        
                  44.77     1:33.58 (48.81)     2:26.56 (52.98)     3:17.35 (50.79)
  4 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:29.31    3:19.36        
                  45.34     1:36.95 (51.61)     2:28.69 (51.74)     3:19.36 (50.67)
  5 Yang, Jenny H             12 GATE-MR              3:28.93    3:28.57        
                  47.59     1:40.96 (53.37)     2:36.02 (55.06)     3:28.57 (52.55)
  6 Fong, Samantha            12 Twisters-MR          3:31.47    3:29.54        
                  48.83     1:41.68 (52.85)     2:36.40 (54.72)     3:29.54 (53.14)
  7 Ng, Lauren K              12 GATE-MR              3:39.48    3:35.77        
                  51.84     1:45.79 (53.95)     2:41.61 (55.82)     3:35.77 (54.16)
  8 Criollo, Ashley K         11 Twisters-MR          3:35.54    3:38.85        
                  50.93     1:46.58 (55.65)     2:42.36 (55.78)     3:38.85 (56.49)
  9 Guardino, Mya E           11 PATS-MR              4:16.30    3:46.94        
                  50.03     1:46.63 (56.60)   2:47.52 (1:00.89)     3:46.94 (59.42)
 10 Chan, Caitlin             12 GATE-MR              3:57.72    3:52.19        
                  54.05     1:51.16 (57.11)   2:55.35 (1:04.19)     3:52.19 (56.84)
 -- Rivera, Anna C            12 PATS-MR              4:25.95        SCR        
 -- Yanza, Ayleen             11 Twisters-MR          3:20.77        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cudney, Jillian J         11 PATS-MR                33.87      32.89        
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.80      34.83        
  3 Quezada, Fuego V          11 PATS-MR                33.80      35.11        
  4 Fan, Catherine            11 Twisters-MR            34.64      35.17        
  5 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR                34.18      35.36        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR            36.06      37.22        
  7 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR            35.21      38.21        
  8 Rivera, Hannah            11 Twisters-MR            37.79      38.44        
  9 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR            35.90      38.77        
 10 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR              37.18      38.83        
 11 Duverge, Ariana A         12 Twisters-MR            37.75      38.87        
 12 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR                38.53      39.39        
 13 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR                38.21      39.41        
 14 Criollo, Ashley K         11 Twisters-MR            38.14      39.59        
 15 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.61      40.05        
 16 Lovasz, Isabella H        11 Twisters-MR            38.82      40.36        
 17 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR            39.16      40.47        
 18 Langaman, Jolina M        11 HS-MR                  40.35      40.93        
 18 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR            39.61      40.93        
 20 Yang, Jenny H             12 GATE-MR                40.23      40.99        
 21 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.70      41.13        
 22 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR                41.00      41.67        
 23 Yuen, Valerie A           11 Twisters-MR            40.43      42.43        
 24 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.48      42.97        
 25 Muszynski, Amanda         11 HS-MR                  43.82      44.35        
 26 Greco, Emma K             11 Sachem-MR              42.62      44.72        
 27 Ng, Lauren K              12 GATE-MR                43.54      44.94        
 28 Pan, Christina            11 GATE-MR                47.31      45.59        
 29 Hayes, Brenna A           11 PATS-MR                43.53      46.00        
 30 Deleon, Grace J           12 TRS-MR                 45.81      46.76        
 31 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.35      47.70        
 32 Eckerle, Christina        12 TRS-MR                 48.23      48.89        
 33 Gougelmann, Amanda E      12 PATS-MR              1:06.57      48.92        
 34 Javenes, Kali             12 TRS-MR                 47.53      49.25        
 35 Ross, Shawna Y            12 GATE-MR                46.49      49.62        
 36 Rivera, Anna C            12 PATS-MR                52.94      50.25        
 37 Zahariev, Tiffany         11 Twisters-MR            47.83      50.91        
 38 Gnad, Julia M             11 HS-MR                  47.89      51.45        
 39 Antman, Julieta M         11 PATS-MR                46.97      52.91        
 40 Bernardini, Gaia R        11 PATS-MR                56.73      53.83        
 -- Menocal, Abby G           11 PATS-MR                52.66         DQ        
      False start
 -- Santosa, Jessica G        11 NCAC-MR                35.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.55         NS        
 -- Egan, Sharon M            12 APEX-MR                52.43        SCR        
 -- Han, Xue                  11 GATE-MR                38.14        SCR        
 -- Hamann, Heather E         11 TRS-MR               1:03.47        SCR        
 -- Chan, Mandy               11 Twisters-MR            35.61        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.95    1:09.84        
                  33.08     1:09.84 (36.76)                                        
  2 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            1:08.69    1:10.02        
                  33.23     1:10.02 (36.79)                                        
  3 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Twisters-MR          1:12.65    1:16.81        
  4 Hunt, Abigail J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.80    1:18.33        
                  35.75     1:18.33 (42.58)                                        
  5 Krevitt, Charlotte        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.41    1:19.13        
                  36.53     1:19.13 (42.60)                                        
  6 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              1:18.11    1:19.52        
                  38.29     1:19.52 (41.23)                                        
  7 Quezada, Fuego V          11 PATS-MR              1:19.80    1:20.10        
                  36.77     1:20.10 (43.33)                                        
  8 Milrod, Maya L            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.33    1:21.99        
                  38.54     1:21.99 (43.45)                                        
  9 Gormley, Isabel G         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.10    1:22.23        
                  38.28     1:22.23 (43.95)                                        
 10 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.03    1:22.39        
                  37.10     1:22.39 (45.29)                                        
 11 Zhang, Sophia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.10    1:22.42        
                  38.30     1:22.42 (44.12)                                        
 12 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR          1:18.55    1:24.91        
                  39.89     1:24.91 (45.02)                                        
 13 Ting, Olivia              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.79    1:26.71        
                  39.75     1:26.71 (46.96)                                        
 14 Criollo, Ashley K         11 Twisters-MR          1:25.27    1:26.74        
 15 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR          1:17.49    1:27.65        
                  40.18     1:27.65 (47.47)                                        
 16 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR          1:21.51    1:29.32        
                  40.79     1:29.32 (48.53)                                        
 17 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.39    1:30.74        
 18 Dauchez, Alice M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.40    1:31.17        
                  43.47     1:31.17 (47.70)                                        
 19 Corridon, Delia E         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.26    1:31.48        
                  41.91     1:31.48 (49.57)                                        
 20 Starzyk, Suzanne          12 Twisters-MR          1:26.57    1:31.94        
                  42.78     1:31.94 (49.16)                                        
 21 Lovasz, Isabella H        11 Twisters-MR          1:32.64    1:32.27        
                  42.42     1:32.27 (49.85)                                        
 22 Grygorczuk, Julia         12 Twisters-MR          1:44.62    1:37.84        
                  44.32     1:37.84 (53.52)                                        
 23 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.34    1:40.60        
                  44.83     1:40.60 (55.77)                                        
 24 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.62    1:40.61        
                  47.93     1:40.61 (52.68)                                        
 25 Muszynski, Amanda         11 HS-MR                1:48.84    1:48.68        
                  48.40   1:48.68 (1:00.28)                                        
 26 Gougelmann, Amanda E      12 PATS-MR              2:33.65    1:56.46        
                  54.63   1:56.46 (1:01.83)                                        
 -- Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          1:17.25         NS        
 -- Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR            1:17.76        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              1:12.57        SCR        
 -- Monti, Gabrielle R        12 HS-MR                1:22.66        SCR        
 -- Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     12 Twisters-MR          1:10.65        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              2:45.60    2:41.19        
                  34.96     1:13.49 (38.53)     1:56.89 (43.40)     2:41.19 (44.30)
  2 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              2:53.47    2:58.54        
                  38.68     1:22.34 (43.66)     2:11.50 (49.16)     2:58.54 (47.04)
  3 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR              2:59.16    3:01.46        
                  37.03     1:22.89 (45.86)     2:13.48 (50.59)     3:01.46 (47.98)
  4 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Twisters-MR          3:14.79    3:04.60        
                  37.25     1:22.61 (45.36)     2:13.81 (51.20)     3:04.60 (50.79)
  5 Quezada, Fuego V          11 PATS-MR              3:00.03    3:13.49        
                  39.61     1:31.11 (51.50)     2:25.34 (54.23)     3:13.49 (48.15)
  6 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR          3:09.36    3:14.75        
  7 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.00    3:25.42        
                  44.02     1:37.15 (53.13)     2:31.54 (54.39)     3:25.42 (53.88)
 -- Fong, Samantha            12 Twisters-MR          3:27.41        SCR        
 -- Chan, Mandy               11 Twisters-MR          3:05.45        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            2:29.76    2:35.98        
                  33.69     1:14.55 (40.86)     1:59.93 (45.38)     2:35.98 (36.05)
  2 Zhang, Angelina           11 GATE-MR              2:47.82    2:45.55        
                  36.11     1:20.14 (44.03)     2:06.82 (46.68)     2:45.55 (38.73)
  3 Zhang, Sophia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.80    2:47.80        
                  37.56     1:21.54 (43.98)     2:10.15 (48.61)     2:47.80 (37.65)
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            2:42.11    2:49.06        
                  36.83     1:21.88 (45.05)   2:49.06 (1:27.18)                    
  5 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.93    2:49.64        
                  33.82     1:15.97 (42.15)     2:12.00 (56.03)     2:49.64 (37.64)
  6 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.87    2:50.13        
                  36.65     1:21.81 (45.16)     2:12.08 (50.27)     2:50.13 (38.05)
  7 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.87    2:50.93        
                  38.71     1:23.95 (45.24)     2:12.61 (48.66)     2:50.93 (38.32)
  8 Han, Xue                  11 GATE-MR              3:00.44    2:52.20        
                  38.60     1:22.89 (44.29)     2:12.27 (49.38)     2:52.20 (39.93)
  9 Zezula, Katarzyna         12 Twisters-MR          2:53.84    2:56.99        
                  40.63     1:28.24 (47.61)     2:19.46 (51.22)     2:56.99 (37.53)
 10 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR          2:48.17    2:57.15        
                  38.48     1:26.10 (47.62)     2:18.28 (52.18)     2:57.15 (38.87)
 11 Quezada, Fuego V          11 PATS-MR              2:48.05    2:58.30        
                                1:22.21 ( )     2:16.47 (54.26)     2:58.30 (41.83)
 12 Dauchez, Alice M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.78    2:58.38        
                                1:28.02 ( )     2:13.74 (45.72)     2:58.38 (44.64)
 13 Langaman, Jolina M        11 HS-MR                3:03.75    3:02.21        
                  42.30     1:28.47 (46.17)     2:24.76 (56.29)     3:02.21 (37.45)
 14 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              3:03.31    3:02.91        
                  38.23     1:26.75 (48.52)     2:25.00 (58.25)     3:02.91 (37.91)
 15 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.82    3:03.95        
                  42.38     1:30.69 (48.31)     2:24.60 (53.91)     3:03.95 (39.35)
 16 Townsend, Dayna p         12 Twisters-MR          2:59.19    3:04.42        
                  41.50     1:29.40 (47.90)     2:22.75 (53.35)     3:04.42 (41.67)
 17 Thom, Miriam              12 Twisters-MR          3:02.24    3:07.45        
                  39.71     1:27.69 (47.98)     2:24.58 (56.89)     3:07.45 (42.87)
 18 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       12 Twisters-MR          2:56.47    3:08.37        
                  43.07     1:30.10 (47.03)     2:27.53 (57.43)     3:08.37 (40.84)
 19 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              3:03.22    3:10.28        
                  44.50     1:31.31 (46.81)     2:30.28 (58.97)     3:10.28 (40.00)
 20 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              3:06.72    3:11.23        
                  41.90     1:31.03 (49.13)   2:32.23 (1:01.20)     3:11.23 (39.00)
 21 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.60    3:13.21        
                  43.57     1:31.48 (47.91)     2:31.28 (59.80)     3:13.21 (41.93)
 22 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            3:09.87    3:18.28        
                  43.66     1:32.35 (48.69)   2:36.31 (1:03.96)     3:18.28 (41.97)
 23 Ng, Lauren K              12 GATE-MR              3:26.92    3:19.74        
                  47.01     1:37.75 (50.74)     2:33.27 (55.52)     3:19.74 (46.47)
 24 Qu, Sara                  12 GATE-MR              3:22.44    3:19.75        
                  44.57     1:33.54 (48.97)   2:36.21 (1:02.67)     3:19.75 (43.54)
 25 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.19    3:19.91        
                  44.45     1:34.49 (50.04)   3:19.91 (1:45.42)                    
 26 Lovasz, Isabella H        11 Twisters-MR          3:01.31    3:21.01        
                                1:36.18 ( )   2:38.99 (1:02.81)     3:21.01 (42.02)
 27 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR              3:04.99    3:22.92        
                  44.01     1:35.64 (51.63)   2:37.46 (1:01.82)     3:22.92 (45.46)
 28 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.65    3:23.38        
                  46.20     1:39.39 (53.19)     2:37.93 (58.54)     3:23.38 (45.45)
 29 Guardino, Mya E           11 PATS-MR              3:20.71    3:23.97        
                  42.12     1:32.52 (50.40)   2:35.85 (1:03.33)     3:23.97 (48.12)
 30 Hayes, Brenna A           11 PATS-MR              3:25.72    3:26.93        
                                1:41.48 ( )     2:41.03 (59.55)     3:26.93 (45.90)
 31 Bischof, Lucy M           11 Sailfish-MR          3:26.23    3:33.36        
                  45.11     1:40.49 (55.38)   2:47.93 (1:07.44)     3:33.36 (45.43)
 -- Polanco, Kayla M          12 Twisters-MR          2:35.63        SCR        
 -- Yuen, Valerie A           11 Twisters-MR          3:07.68        SCR        
 -- Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     12 Twisters-MR          2:34.19        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Crystal            12 GATE-MR              2:40.68        SCR        
 -- Monti, Gabrielle R        12 HS-MR                2:55.48        SCR        
 -- Yang, Jenny H             12 GATE-MR              3:14.16        SCR        
 -- Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR            2:51.05        SCR        
 -- Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:45.00        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR              28.49      29.33        
  2 Forbes, Emma              22 PATS-MR                28.99      29.54        
  3 Chow, Regina              14 NCAC-MR                28.90      29.73        
  4 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR            29.56      30.06        
  5 Hutton, Theresa           14 TRS-MR                 29.80      30.08        
  6 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        17 GATE-MR                30.29      30.12        
  7 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR                29.00      30.15        
  8 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.02      30.41        
  9 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR            29.80      30.60        
 10 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR            29.38      30.67        
 11 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR                29.83      30.77        
 11 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR                30.70      30.77        
 13 Ogando, Krystal L         14 APEX-MR                29.63      30.80        
 14 Moody, Sophie P           16 NYCC-MR                29.47      30.85        
 15 Kumaran, Maya L           15 PATS-MR                31.01      30.96        
 16 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR            29.20      31.01        
 17 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR            29.83      31.02        
 18 Mejia, Angela             17 APEX-MR                30.60      31.11        
 19 Gomez, Chelsea O          15 NYCC-MR                29.52      31.24        
 20 Ripp, Izzy A              14 Sachem-MR              30.07      31.32        
 21 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR                31.96      31.50        
 22 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 NYCC-MR                29.80      31.54        
 23 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR            31.16      31.58        
 24 Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.63      31.64        
 25 Gonzalez, Kassey          15 PATS-MR                32.91      31.77        
 26 DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.86        
 27 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.58      32.14        
 28 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.52      32.20        
 29 Liu, Serina               15 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.21        
 30 Evangelista, Maddy V      13 TRS-MR                 33.32      32.25        
 31 Buitekant, Emily E        15 PATS-MR                31.11      32.30        
 32 Soriano, Thalia G         15 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.33        
 33 Kinkel, Amanda N          15 GATE-MR                32.40      32.43        
 34 Kynast, Sarah F           17 TRS-MR                 31.68      32.49        
 35 Bylis, Kathryn A          14 HS-MR                  33.47      32.54        
 36 Keane, MaryKate           15 PATS-MR                31.53      32.59        
 37 Lee, Audrey               15 GATE-MR                31.82      32.61        
 38 Pagano, Megan A           16 PATS-MR                30.98      32.90        
 39 Zielinski, Kinga          15 Twisters-MR            32.37      33.08        
 40 Lachhab, Hanaa            14 Twisters-MR            31.01      33.15        
 41 Gatti, Carolyn            17 TRS-MR                 32.00      33.23        
 42 Desiderio, Anna N         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.33      33.29        
 43 Lou, Jessica              16 Twisters-MR            31.51      33.33        
 44 Huang, Sabrina R          15 GATE-MR                32.63      33.36        
 45 Cheng, Britney            13 GATE-MR                34.10      33.40        
 46 Hongamata, Petra          13 NCAC-MR                32.00      33.50        
 47 SU, Rachael               13 NCAC-MR                31.00      33.56        
 48 Wang, Carol               15 GATE-MR                32.35      33.95        
 49 Astudillo, Nicole B       15 Twisters-MR            34.66      34.14        
 50 Yamout, Nadine            13 Twisters-MR            34.21      34.15        
 51 Urreta, Remi C            14 PATS-MR                32.37      34.52        
 52 Nasiadka, Teresa          13 Twisters-MR            33.63      34.74        
 53 Jumpp, Micah B            14 PATS-MR                34.11      34.88        
 54 LU, Helen                 13 Twisters-MR            34.78      34.93        
 55 Gnad, Jessie A            14 HS-MR                  34.17      35.27        
 56 Newhard, Caitlin M        14 PATS-MR                34.89      35.45        
 57 Chiang, Crystal           14 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.53        
 58 Holan, Sarah              14 PATS-MR                34.97      35.94        
 59 Sussman, Heather          18 TRS-MR                 34.01      36.00        
 60 Ruzzi, Kathryn            14 TRS-MR                 34.63      36.02        
 61 Conforti, Nicole M        13 PATS-MR                35.98      36.72        
 62 Tavarez, Nancy A          17 APEX-MR                34.97      36.93        
 63 Leonard, Caitlin M        14 APEX-MR                35.25      37.12        
 64 Adamow, Liza              14 TRS-MR                 36.71      37.58        
 65 Tellez, Leslie M          13 Twisters-MR            37.86      37.61        
 66 Armstrong, Dana E         14 PATS-MR                37.09      38.08        
 67 Ocasio, Caite W           13 TRS-MR                 38.50      38.71        
 68 Murillo, Lindsay J        13 APEX-MR                38.25      39.14        
 69 Bueno Veras, Amanda       14 TRS-MR                 40.29      39.92        
 70 Logan, Danielle           15 TRS-MR                 34.81      40.06        
 71 Wesh, Jandeija B          13 GATE-MR                39.73      40.79        
 72 Dejesus, Nina N           14 TRS-MR                 47.48      41.85        
 73 Afifi, Engi K             15 NCAC-MR                44.00      45.45        
 74 Chang-Kleiman, Zoe U      15 APEX-MR                45.25      46.58        
 -- Tuhtasinova, Maftuna      19 NYCC-MR                29.00         NS        
 -- Canales, Carolyn M        13 HS-MR                  34.87         NS        
 -- Santiago, Gabriella       13 TRS-MR                 34.67        SCR        
 -- Gensinger, Kyra           13 TRS-MR                 40.66        SCR        
 -- Plassart, Kale'a          14 TRS-MR                 43.66        SCR        
 -- Mendez, Emmi              13 TRS-MR                 49.06        SCR        
 -- Ortiz, Alyssa A           13 TRS-MR                 47.39        SCR        
 -- Pardo, Shamira L          13 APEX-MR                39.62        SCR        
 -- Peralta, Loren S          17 APEX-MR                30.97        SCR        
 -- Tutone, Marisa A          14 Sachem-MR              29.65        SCR        
 -- Maloney, Wynn M           13 NYCC-MR                31.50        SCR        
 -- Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR            31.02        SCR        
 -- Rivera, Dextine M         15 APEX-MR                37.25        SCR        
 -- Rogers, Catie M           17 Sachem-MR              33.66        SCR        
 -- Rogers, Carolyn A         16 Sachem-MR              33.21        SCR        
 -- Ramirez, Claire R         13 Sachem-MR              32.37        SCR        
 -- Gonzalez, Mirna G         15 APEX-MR                32.07        SCR        
 -- Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR                31.00        SCR        
 -- Huang, Kimberly M         15 GATE-MR                33.94        SCR        
 -- Palikuca, Emmanuelle      16 PATS-MR                29.28        SCR        
 -- Brooks, Alex T            17 TRS-MR                 32.07        SCR        
 -- Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR                29.07        SCR        
 -- Rubino, Cassie            15 TRS-MR                 30.96        SCR        
 -- Siegel, Lauren            14 PATS-MR                31.44        SCR        
 -- Jano, Antalya             15 Twisters-MR            32.66        SCR        
 -- Kalyuskin, Nina E         13 GATE-MR                37.43        SCR        
 -- Covaci, Kristie-Anna      15 NYCC-MR                31.50        SCR        
 -- Bianco, Sara E            15 HS-MR                  31.36        SCR        
 -- Wong, Isabelle            15 GATE-MR                35.35        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuhtasinova, Maftuna      19 NYCC-MR              1:04.00    1:02.37        
                  30.67     1:02.37 (31.70)                                        
  2 Forbes, Emma              22 PATS-MR              1:03.59    1:03.04        
                  29.87     1:03.04 (33.17)                                        
  3 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR            1:03.07    1:03.29        
                  30.39     1:03.29 (32.90)                                        
  4 Dubin, Maria V            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.07    1:04.27        
                  30.71     1:04.27 (33.56)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          1:05.47    1:04.95        
                  31.65     1:04.95 (33.30)                                        
  6 Gomez, Chelsea O          15 NYCC-MR              1:04.68    1:05.40        
                  31.73     1:05.40 (33.67)                                        
  7 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.46    1:05.65        
                  31.27     1:05.65 (34.38)                                        
  8 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.94    1:05.87        
  9 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              1:04.67    1:06.01        
                  32.42     1:06.01 (33.59)                                        
 10 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          1:03.58    1:06.07        
                  31.40     1:06.07 (34.67)                                        
 11 Tutone, Marisa A          14 Sachem-MR            1:03.19    1:06.11        
                  31.08     1:06.11 (35.03)                                        
 12 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        17 GATE-MR              1:06.11    1:06.16        
                  31.96     1:06.16 (34.20)                                        
 13 Moody, Sophie P           16 NYCC-MR              1:04.70    1:06.27        
                  31.84     1:06.27 (34.43)                                        
 14 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:06.64    1:06.50        
 15 Hellman, Rachel E         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.28    1:06.74        
                  32.27     1:06.74 (34.47)                                        
 16 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR              1:04.15    1:07.05        
                  32.61     1:07.05 (34.44)                                        
 17 Tan, Cathy                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.43    1:07.09        
 18 Ullinger, Katie R         18 RFAC-MR              1:06.95    1:07.15        
                  32.58     1:07.15 (34.57)                                        
 19 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR              1:04.62    1:07.34        
                  32.55     1:07.34 (34.79)                                        
 20 Wilf, Jenna R             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.09    1:07.55        
                  32.29     1:07.55 (35.26)                                        
 21 Siegel, Lauren            14 PATS-MR              1:05.88    1:07.72        
                  33.14     1:07.72 (34.58)                                        
 22 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.40    1:07.99        
 23 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          1:07.00    1:08.23        
                  32.64     1:08.23 (35.59)                                        
 24 Safovich, Polina F        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.20    1:08.25        
                  32.00     1:08.25 (36.25)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Kassey          15 PATS-MR              1:07.33    1:08.32        
 26 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR              1:09.46    1:08.53        
                  33.18     1:08.53 (35.35)                                        
 27 Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR          1:05.98    1:08.55        
 28 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.16    1:08.63        
                  32.32     1:08.63 (36.31)                                        
 29 Lachhab, Hanaa            14 Twisters-MR          1:07.11    1:08.81        
                  33.23     1:08.81 (35.58)                                        
 30 Hon, Gi Gi                13 HS-MR                1:08.46    1:08.88        
 31 Burke, Jill L             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.34    1:08.90        
                  32.99     1:08.90 (35.91)                                        
 32 Ripp, Izzy A              14 Sachem-MR            1:05.80    1:08.93        
                  32.61     1:08.93 (36.32)                                        
 33 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 NYCC-MR              1:07.02    1:08.96        
                  33.07     1:08.96 (35.89)                                        
 33 Buitekant, Emily E        15 PATS-MR              1:06.16    1:08.96        
                  33.61     1:08.96 (35.35)                                        
 35 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR              1:09.66    1:09.07        
                  33.30     1:09.07 (35.77)                                        
 36 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.45    1:09.57        
 37 Betts, Sarah              15 Sailfish-MR          1:07.81    1:09.60        
                  33.03     1:09.60 (36.57)                                        
 38 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          14 Sailfish-MR          1:06.37    1:09.70        
 39 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              1:08.49    1:09.72        
                  33.39     1:09.72 (36.33)                                        
 40 Reining, Emma R           15 RFAC-MR              1:07.20    1:09.80        
 41 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          1:04.08    1:09.92        
                  33.40     1:09.92 (36.52)                                        
 42 Pagano, Megan A           16 PATS-MR              1:06.61    1:10.04        
                  40.09     1:10.04 (29.95)                                        
 43 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.68    1:10.09        
                  34.63     1:10.09 (35.46)                                        
 44 Kumaran, Maya L           15 PATS-MR              1:06.66    1:10.14        
                  33.75     1:10.14 (36.39)                                        
 45 Desiderio, Anna N         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.58    1:10.22        
 46 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              1:08.70    1:10.29        
                  34.73     1:10.29 (35.56)                                        
 47 Knobler, Sera A           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.88    1:10.46        
                  34.37     1:10.46 (36.09)                                        
 48 Fung, Amanda M            15 PATS-MR              1:07.03    1:10.47        
                  34.15     1:10.47 (36.32)                                        
 49 Kinkel, Amanda N          15 GATE-MR              1:11.39    1:10.62        
                  34.12     1:10.62 (36.50)                                        
 50 Conforti, Samantha M      15 PATS-MR              1:11.34    1:10.77        
                  33.91     1:10.77 (36.86)                                        
 51 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR              1:11.69    1:11.00        
                  34.39     1:11.00 (36.61)                                        
 51 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.77    1:11.00        
 53 Mance, Emily C            17 RFAC-MR              1:13.31    1:11.18        
                  34.30     1:11.18 (36.88)                                        
 54 Irato, Carmela            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.85    1:11.33        
                  34.00     1:11.33 (37.33)                                        
 55 Irwin, Amanda P           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.50    1:11.38        
                  33.76     1:11.38 (37.62)                                        
 56 Lou, Jessica              16 Twisters-MR          1:10.02    1:11.44        
                  34.29     1:11.44 (37.15)                                        
 57 Buckhout, Jalen E         17 PATS-MR              1:10.31    1:11.63        
 58 Corridon, Claire D        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.57    1:11.69        
                  34.86     1:11.69 (36.83)                                        
 59 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          1:05.11    1:11.82        
                  33.92     1:11.82 (37.90)                                        
 60 Garofolo, Juliette M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.79    1:11.85        
                  34.34     1:11.85 (37.51)                                        
 61 Pena, Desiree             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.49    1:11.96        
                  34.78     1:11.96 (37.18)                                        
 62 Keane, MaryKate           15 PATS-MR              1:10.24    1:12.10        
                  35.02     1:12.10 (37.08)                                        
 63 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR              1:13.92    1:12.15        
 64 Wang, Carol               15 GATE-MR              1:09.47    1:12.33        
                  34.48     1:12.33 (37.85)                                        
 65 Santiago, Kristina J      15 Twisters-MR          1:16.51    1:12.59        
                  34.98     1:12.59 (37.61)                                        
 66 Johnson, Anna B           16 Sailfish-MR          1:09.31    1:12.66        
                  49.67     1:12.66 (22.99)                                        
 67 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.71    1:12.68        
                  35.18     1:12.68 (37.50)                                        
 68 Zielinski, Kinga          15 Twisters-MR          1:13.38    1:12.72        
                  34.79     1:12.72 (37.93)                                        
 69 Yamout, Nadine            13 Twisters-MR          1:14.24    1:12.93        
                  34.81     1:12.93 (38.12)                                        
 70 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.57    1:12.94        
 71 Schiffman, Amara R        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.97    1:13.03        
                  34.97     1:13.03 (38.06)                                        
 72 Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR              1:12.05    1:13.06        
                  35.33     1:13.06 (37.73)                                        
 73 Pena, Sarahe              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.59    1:13.13        
                  34.45     1:13.13 (38.68)                                        
 74 Tellez, Ivanna D          20 Twisters-MR          1:13.92    1:13.19        
 75 Paholak, Milah V          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.16    1:13.26        
 76 Urreta, Remi C            14 PATS-MR              1:10.35    1:13.80        
                  35.25     1:13.80 (38.55)                                        
 77 Kyin, Leadora A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.94    1:13.89        
                  34.87     1:13.89 (39.02)                                        
 78 Portch, Betsy D           16 PATS-MR              1:11.11    1:14.24        
                  35.65     1:14.24 (38.59)                                        
 79 Huang, Sabrina R          15 GATE-MR              1:14.10    1:14.33        
                  35.07     1:14.33 (39.26)                                        
 80 OH, Sarafina M            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.22    1:14.42        
                  35.37     1:14.42 (39.05)                                        
 81 Marks, Lily M             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.13    1:14.48        
                  36.27     1:14.48 (38.21)                                        
 82 Cheng, Britney            13 GATE-MR              1:16.50    1:14.72        
                  35.46     1:14.72 (39.26)                                        
 83 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          1:06.14    1:14.90        
                  34.50     1:14.90 (40.40)                                        
 84 Bianco, Sara E            15 HS-MR                1:11.38    1:15.31        
 85 Lane, Natasha *           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.88    1:15.38        
 86 Anderson, Mary Jane J     16 HS-MR                1:12.75    1:15.43        
 87 Nasiadka, Teresa          13 Twisters-MR          1:16.30    1:16.73        
 88 Holan, Sarah              14 PATS-MR              1:16.73    1:17.10        
                  37.50     1:17.10 (39.60)                                        
 89 Conforti, Nicole M        13 PATS-MR              1:17.18    1:17.18        
                  37.76     1:17.18 (39.42)                                        
 90 Gabriel, Tara N           13 Sailfish-MR          1:12.94    1:17.19        
                  35.85     1:17.19 (41.34)                                        
 91 Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.80    1:17.63        
 92 Jumpp, Micah B            14 PATS-MR              1:14.99    1:17.82        
                  37.29     1:17.82 (40.53)                                        
 93 Shen, Alexandra           14 HS-MR                1:16.31    1:17.89        
                  36.69     1:17.89 (41.20)                                        
 94 Washington, Michelle G    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.60    1:18.09        
                  36.98     1:18.09 (41.11)                                        
 95 Klinovsky, Katarina       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.42    1:18.41        
                  36.60     1:18.41 (41.81)                                        
 96 Dantuono, Dana            15 Sachem-MR            1:14.43    1:18.83        
                  38.63     1:18.83 (40.20)                                        
 97 Wong, Samantha H          14 HS-MR                1:12.98    1:19.39        
                  36.92     1:19.39 (42.47)                                        
 98 LU, Helen                 13 Twisters-MR          1:19.00    1:22.18        
                  39.75     1:22.18 (42.43)                                        
 99 Schiavi, Guilia           13 PATS-MR              1:22.73    1:24.45        
                  40.01     1:24.45 (44.44)                                        
100 Schiavi, Alessandra       15 PATS-MR              1:21.35    1:24.52        
101 Tellez, Leslie M          13 Twisters-MR          1:25.63    1:25.31        
102 Armstrong, Dana E         14 PATS-MR              1:20.64    1:26.87        
103 Chen, Chelsea W           13 Twisters-MR          1:26.24    1:31.01        
                  42.57     1:31.01 (48.44)                                        
104 Wesh, Jandeija B          13 GATE-MR              1:32.21    1:32.56        
 -- Bhanji, Ameera            17 RFAC-MR              1:05.19         NS        
 -- Kalyuskin, Nina E         13 GATE-MR              1:22.67         NS        
 -- McDermot, Annie E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.08         NS        
 -- Antoine, Lucia            15 Sailfish-MR          1:11.73         NS        
 -- Gangemi, Samantha R       13 HS-MR                1:20.93        SCR        
 -- Kabbez, Renee T           13 HS-MR                1:18.41        SCR        
 -- Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.12        SCR        
 -- Brickman, Natalie L       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.74        SCR        
 -- Quezada, Betsy D          16 RFAC-MR              1:08.90        SCR        
 -- Pena, Jarleen B           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.68        SCR        
 -- Hilario, Arissa F         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Newhard, Caitlin M        14 PATS-MR              1:17.10        SCR        
 -- Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              1:16.58        SCR        
 -- Huang, Kimberly M         15 GATE-MR              1:15.63        SCR        
 -- Wong, Isabelle            15 GATE-MR              1:18.73        SCR        
 -- Covaci, Kristie-Anna      15 NYCC-MR              1:10.00        SCR        
 -- Sandoval, Lizbeth         15 Sailfish-MR          1:11.76        SCR        
 -- Lachman, Margaret         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.72        SCR        
 -- Larkin, Catherine D       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.50        SCR        
 -- Dorsey, Kai V             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.89        SCR        
 -- Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              1:07.34        SCR        
 -- Astudillo, Nicole B       15 Twisters-MR          1:17.84        SCR        
 -- Ousmanova, Nicole S       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.44        SCR        
 -- Jano, Antalya             15 Twisters-MR          1:10.02        SCR        
 -- Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.59        SCR        
 -- Baione, Rachel E          17 RFAC-MR              1:13.62        SCR        
 -- Maloney, Wynn M           13 NYCC-MR              1:09.00        SCR        
 -- Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.20        SCR        
 -- Fried, Carly T            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.58        SCR        
 -- Palikuca, Emmanuelle      16 PATS-MR              1:05.51        SCR        
 -- Kleckner, Sabrina G       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.97        SCR        
 -- Robert, Jessica           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.98        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuhtasinova, Maftuna      19 NYCC-MR              2:16.29    2:15.80        
                  32.06     1:06.69 (34.63)     1:41.47 (34.78)     2:15.80 (34.33)
  2 Forbes, Emma              22 PATS-MR              2:29.99    2:19.19        
                  30.51     1:04.81 (34.30)     1:41.80 (36.99)     2:19.19 (37.39)
  3 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.02    2:19.42        
                  33.06     1:08.21 (35.15)     1:44.24 (36.03)     2:19.42 (35.18)
  4 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR            2:17.88    2:19.94        
                  32.03     1:08.37 (36.34)     1:45.19 (36.82)     2:19.94 (34.75)
  5 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          2:21.22    2:21.50        
                  33.02     1:08.64 (35.62)     1:45.73 (37.09)     2:21.50 (35.77)
  6 Moody, Sophie P           16 NYCC-MR              2:20.29    2:21.70        
                  32.73     1:08.33 (35.60)     1:45.53 (37.20)     2:21.70 (36.17)
  7 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:20.20    2:21.80        
                  32.94     1:08.71 (35.77)     1:45.86 (37.15)     2:21.80 (35.94)
  8 Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.02    2:22.20        
                  32.64     1:08.63 (35.99)     1:46.40 (37.77)     2:22.20 (35.80)
  9 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR              2:19.94    2:22.50        
                  32.99     1:09.20 (36.21)     1:46.56 (37.36)     2:22.50 (35.94)
 10 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.74    2:23.56        
                  33.68     1:09.89 (36.21)     1:46.83 (36.94)     2:23.56 (36.73)
 11 Gomez, Chelsea O          15 NYCC-MR              2:19.08    2:24.57        
                  33.40     1:09.48 (36.08)     1:47.00 (37.52)     2:24.57 (37.57)
 12 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR              2:23.61    2:25.58        
                                1:09.66 ( )     1:48.19 (38.53)     2:25.58 (37.39)
 13 Ogando, Krystal L         14 APEX-MR              2:25.81    2:26.59        
                  32.71     1:09.37 (36.66)     1:48.48 (39.11)     2:26.59 (38.11)
 14 Chow, Regina              14 NCAC-MR              2:26.00    2:27.40        
                  33.80     1:11.42 (37.62)     1:49.82 (38.40)     2:27.40 (37.58)
 15 Rohan, Julia R            13 APEX-MR              2:27.50    2:27.64        
                  35.33     1:13.14 (37.81)     1:51.36 (38.22)     2:27.64 (36.28)
 16 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR              2:33.09    2:27.68        
                  33.87     1:11.54 (37.67)     1:50.28 (38.74)     2:27.68 (37.40)
 17 DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR              2:25.00    2:29.94        
                  34.47     1:12.44 (37.97)     1:50.64 (38.20)     2:29.94 (39.30)
 18 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          2:28.51    2:30.12        
                  35.07     1:13.56 (38.49)     1:51.96 (38.40)     2:30.12 (38.16)
 19 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.55    2:30.50        
                  33.91     1:11.78 (37.87)     1:51.46 (39.68)     2:30.50 (39.04)
 20 Buitekant, Emily E        15 PATS-MR              2:29.24    2:31.78        
                  34.71     1:13.88 (39.17)     1:53.37 (39.49)     2:31.78 (38.41)
 21 Gonzalez, Kassey          15 PATS-MR              2:23.37    2:32.31        
                  33.75     1:11.12 (37.37)     1:51.43 (40.31)     2:32.31 (40.88)
 22 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 NYCC-MR              2:30.66    2:33.51        
                  34.32     1:12.66 (38.34)     1:53.29 (40.63)     2:33.51 (40.22)
 23 Lachhab, Hanaa            14 Twisters-MR          2:27.43    2:33.95        
                  34.42     1:13.26 (38.84)     1:53.79 (40.53)     2:33.95 (40.16)
 24 Conforti, Samantha M      15 PATS-MR              2:33.34    2:34.43        
                  34.12     1:12.67 (38.55)   2:34.43 (1:21.76)                    
 25 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          2:30.34    2:35.33        
                  35.44     1:14.43 (38.99)     1:55.86 (41.43)     2:35.33 (39.47)
 26 Tellez, Ivanna D          20 Twisters-MR          2:37.59    2:36.45        
                  36.58     1:15.40 (38.82)     1:55.99 (40.59)     2:36.45 (40.46)
 27 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          2:27.22    2:36.92        
                  35.03                             1:56.77 ( )     2:36.92 (40.15)
 28 Kinkel, Amanda N          15 GATE-MR              2:36.51    2:37.19        
                  36.62     1:16.26 (39.64)     1:57.53 (41.27)     2:37.19 (39.66)
 29 Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR          2:28.55    2:39.09        
                  43.79     1:15.97 (32.18)   2:39.09 (1:23.12)                    
 30 Zielinski, Kinga          15 Twisters-MR          2:36.41    2:39.85        
                  35.02     1:14.65 (39.63)     1:57.59 (42.94)     2:39.85 (42.26)
 31 Kumaran, Maya L           15 PATS-MR              2:35.12    2:40.27        
                  34.88     1:15.01 (40.13)     1:52.75 (37.74)     2:40.27 (47.52)
 32 Yamout, Nadine            13 Twisters-MR          2:39.88    2:41.31        
                  36.14     1:15.93 (39.79)     1:59.45 (43.52)     2:41.31 (41.86)
 33 Urreta, Remi C            14 PATS-MR              2:32.54    2:41.70        
                  35.76     1:15.64 (39.88)     1:58.63 (42.99)     2:41.70 (43.07)
 34 Gatti, Carolyn            17 TRS-MR               2:29.66    2:42.53        
                  36.89     1:18.72 (41.83)     2:01.65 (42.93)     2:42.53 (40.88)
 35 Nasiadka, Teresa          13 Twisters-MR          2:51.82    2:48.75        
                  37.66     1:19.64 (41.98)     2:04.47 (44.83)     2:48.75 (44.28)
 36 Ruzzi, Kathryn            14 TRS-MR               2:45.29    2:49.57        
                  39.22   2:49.57 (2:10.35)                                        
 37 Salameh, Nadine L         14 PATS-MR              2:47.60    2:51.05        
                  40.50     1:24.69 (44.19)     2:09.39 (44.70)     2:51.05 (41.66)
 38 Evangelista, Maddy V      13 TRS-MR               2:45.66    2:51.75        
                  36.97     1:19.26 (42.29)     2:05.93 (46.67)     2:51.75 (45.82)
 39 Huang, Sabrina R          15 GATE-MR              2:57.90    2:53.68        
                                1:22.60 ( )     2:05.99 (43.39)     2:53.68 (47.69)
 40 Jumpp, Micah B            14 PATS-MR              2:44.73    2:53.75        
                  38.33     1:22.81 (44.48)     2:10.13 (47.32)     2:53.75 (43.62)
 41 Newhard, Caitlin M        14 PATS-MR              2:51.17    2:55.04        
                  38.90     1:22.11 (43.21)     2:09.85 (47.74)     2:55.04 (45.19)
 42 Sussman, Heather          18 TRS-MR               2:41.12    2:55.52        
                  39.26     1:24.07 (44.81)     2:10.99 (46.92)     2:55.52 (44.53)
 43 LU, Helen                 13 Twisters-MR          3:02.08    3:00.72        
                  38.78     1:24.82 (46.04)   3:00.72 (1:35.90)                    
 44 Armstrong, Dana E         14 PATS-MR              2:53.31    3:04.35        
                  41.24     1:28.29 (47.05)     2:17.29 (49.00)     3:04.35 (47.06)
 45 Adamow, Liza              14 TRS-MR               2:50.66    3:07.05        
 46 Ocasio, Caite W           13 TRS-MR               3:16.66    3:19.50        
                  45.17     1:36.85 (51.68)     2:29.90 (53.05)     3:19.50 (49.60)
 47 Bueno Veras, Amanda       14 TRS-MR               3:14.45    3:39.52        
                1:01.57     1:51.16 (49.59)     2:46.72 (55.56)     3:39.52 (52.80)
 48 Dejesus, Nina N           14 TRS-MR                    NT    3:45.77        
                  51.64     1:50.26 (58.62)     2:49.40 (59.14)     3:45.77 (56.37)
 -- Peralta, Loren S          17 APEX-MR              2:27.37        SCR        
 -- Plassart, Kale'a          14 TRS-MR               3:12.36        SCR        
 -- Santiago, Kristina J      15 Twisters-MR          2:43.87        SCR        
 -- Maloney, Wynn M           13 NYCC-MR              2:19.00        SCR        
 -- Keane, MaryKate           15 PATS-MR              2:35.47        SCR        
 -- Wong, Isabelle            15 GATE-MR              2:51.10        SCR        
 -- Jano, Antalya             15 Twisters-MR          2:39.25        SCR        
 -- Huang, Kimberly M         15 GATE-MR              2:45.86        SCR        
 -- Palikuca, Emmanuelle      16 PATS-MR              2:25.23        SCR        
 -- Tutone, Marisa A          14 Sachem-MR            2:20.31        SCR        
 -- Covaci, Kristie-Anna      15 NYCC-MR              2:35.00        SCR        
 -- Rogers, Catie M           17 Sachem-MR            2:39.15        SCR        
 -- Ramirez, Claire R         13 Sachem-MR            2:39.49        SCR        
 -- Soriano, Thalia G         15 NCAC-MR              2:19.00        SCR        
 -- Rubino, Cassie            15 TRS-MR               2:21.88        SCR        
 -- Santiago, Gabriella       13 TRS-MR               3:05.61        SCR        
 -- Siegel, Lauren            14 PATS-MR              2:28.23        SCR        
 -- Brooks, Alex T            17 TRS-MR               2:25.74        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C            16 RFAC-MR              4:43.11    4:46.94        
                  33.13     1:08.74 (35.61)     1:44.98 (36.24)     2:20.91 (35.93)
        2:57.45 (36.54)     3:34.01 (36.56)     4:11.22 (37.21)     4:46.94 (35.72)
  2 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:53.32    4:48.78        
                  33.29     1:09.49 (36.20)     1:46.31 (36.82)     2:22.99 (36.68)
        3:00.19 (37.20)     3:36.23 (36.04)     4:12.86 (36.63)     4:48.78 (35.92)
  3 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          4:48.85    4:49.37        
                  32.88     1:08.73 (35.85)     1:45.33 (36.60)     2:21.86 (36.53)
        2:58.85 (36.99)     3:35.93 (37.08)   4:49.37 (1:13.44)                    
  4 Gomez, Chelsea O          15 NYCC-MR              4:49.70    4:58.77        
                  33.57     1:09.71 (36.14)     1:47.49 (37.78)     2:25.11 (37.62)
        3:03.94 (38.83)     3:41.86 (37.92)     4:21.17 (39.31)     4:58.77 (37.60)
  5 Moody, Sophie P           16 NYCC-MR              4:59.07    5:02.03        
                  33.44     1:10.83 (37.39)     1:49.21 (38.38)     2:27.56 (38.35)
        3:06.59 (39.03)     3:45.40 (38.81)     4:24.42 (39.02)     5:02.03 (37.61)
  6 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          5:09.39    5:02.34        
                  34.12     1:11.57 (37.45)     1:50.98 (39.41)     2:29.76 (38.78)
        3:09.34 (39.58)     3:48.56 (39.22)     4:27.03 (38.47)     5:02.34 (35.31)
  7 Ullinger, Katie R         18 RFAC-MR              5:01.63    5:04.90        
                  34.30     1:11.69 (37.39)     1:50.30 (38.61)     2:29.16 (38.86)
        3:08.65 (39.49)     3:48.57 (39.92)   5:04.90 (1:16.33)                    
  8 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR              5:05.33    5:05.26        
                                1:11.90 ( )     1:50.98 (39.08)                    
            3:10.02 ( )     3:49.39 (39.37)   5:05.26 (1:15.87)                    
  9 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR              5:17.52    5:06.31        
                  34.89     1:13.23 (38.34)     1:52.12 (38.89)     2:31.64 (39.52)
                                3:49.58 ( )   5:06.31 (1:16.73)                    
 10 Mance, Emily C            17 RFAC-MR              5:19.04    5:07.81        
                  35.24     1:12.52 (37.28)     1:51.41 (38.89)     2:30.12 (38.71)
        3:09.84 (39.72)     3:48.82 (38.98)     4:29.28 (40.46)     5:07.81 (38.53)
 11 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              5:31.76    5:08.18        
                                1:13.21 ( )     1:52.44 (39.23)     2:32.36 (39.92)
                                3:51.64 ( )     4:30.87 (39.23)     5:08.18 (37.31)
 12 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR              5:00.00    5:08.58        
                  34.81     1:13.38 (38.57)     1:53.75 (40.37)     2:33.07 (39.32)
        3:13.67 (40.60)     3:53.52 (39.85)     4:33.35 (39.83)     5:08.58 (35.23)
 13 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          5:00.97    5:08.76        
                  34.59     1:12.79 (38.20)     1:53.47 (40.68)     2:33.15 (39.68)
        3:13.20 (40.05)     3:53.35 (40.15)     4:31.85 (38.50)     5:08.76 (36.91)
 14 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              5:30.44    5:09.90        
                  35.18     1:13.64 (38.46)     1:53.52 (39.88)     2:32.69 (39.17)
        3:12.36 (39.67)     3:51.60 (39.24)     4:31.53 (39.93)     5:09.90 (38.37)
 15 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          5:08.36    5:10.22        
                  34.45     1:12.52 (38.07)     1:51.95 (39.43)     2:31.98 (40.03)
        3:12.21 (40.23)     3:52.52 (40.31)     4:31.96 (39.44)     5:10.22 (38.26)
 16 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          4:59.77    5:11.87        
                  33.68     1:11.96 (38.28)     1:51.98 (40.02)     2:32.02 (40.04)
        3:12.82 (40.80)     3:53.23 (40.41)     4:33.36 (40.13)     5:11.87 (38.51)
 17 Pagano, Megan A           16 PATS-MR              4:58.21    5:15.13        
                                1:14.52 ( )     1:55.38 (40.86)     2:36.08 (40.70)
        3:15.87 (39.79)     3:55.68 (39.81)   5:15.13 (1:19.45)                    
 18 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          5:15.43    5:20.36        
                  34.55     1:13.64 (39.09)     1:54.05 (40.41)     2:34.68 (40.63)
        3:15.90 (41.22)     3:56.95 (41.05)     4:39.24 (42.29)     5:20.36 (41.12)
 19 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          5:20.33    5:21.86        
                  36.55     1:16.13 (39.58)     1:57.45 (41.32)     2:38.56 (41.11)
        3:20.02 (41.46)     4:00.93 (40.91)     4:42.08 (41.15)     5:21.86 (39.78)
 20 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR              5:47.59    5:22.37        
                  35.66     1:15.27 (39.61)     1:57.03 (41.76)     2:38.95 (41.92)
        3:20.87 (41.92)     4:02.37 (41.50)     4:43.09 (40.72)     5:22.37 (39.28)
 21 Portch, Betsy D           16 PATS-MR              5:03.65    5:22.58        
                  36.08     1:15.89 (39.81)                             2:39.67 ( )
        3:21.08 (41.41)     4:01.76 (40.68)     4:34.92 (33.16)     5:22.58 (47.66)
 22 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              5:24.48    5:22.74        
                  37.71     1:17.63 (39.92)     1:58.88 (41.25)     2:39.81 (40.93)
        3:21.51 (41.70)     4:02.48 (40.97)     4:43.60 (41.12)     5:22.74 (39.14)
 23 Lachhab, Hanaa            14 Twisters-MR          5:18.57    5:23.88        
                  34.66     1:13.56 (38.90)     1:53.58 (40.02)     2:35.45 (41.87)
        3:17.59 (42.14)     4:00.07 (42.48)     4:42.71 (42.64)     5:23.88 (41.17)
 24 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              5:09.05    5:23.89        
                  35.43     1:14.95 (39.52)     1:55.63 (40.68)     2:37.27 (41.64)
        3:19.14 (41.87)     4:01.86 (42.72)     4:43.83 (41.97)     5:23.89 (40.06)
 25 Reining, Emma R           15 RFAC-MR              5:11.85    5:24.26        
                  34.97     1:14.58 (39.61)     1:55.86 (41.28)     2:37.14 (41.28)
        3:19.10 (41.96)     4:00.82 (41.72)     4:43.62 (42.80)     5:24.26 (40.64)
 26 Buitekant, Emily E        15 PATS-MR              5:30.54    5:24.33        
                  37.42     1:17.92 (40.50)     2:00.28 (42.36)     2:42.27 (41.99)
        3:23.78 (41.51)     4:04.71 (40.93)     4:46.15 (41.44)     5:24.33 (38.18)
 27 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          14 Sailfish-MR          5:18.82    5:24.35        
                  36.20     1:16.23 (40.03)     1:58.35 (42.12)     2:40.02 (41.67)
        3:22.94 (42.92)     4:04.67 (41.73)     4:45.17 (40.50)     5:24.35 (39.18)
 28 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:45.09    5:24.92        
                  36.07     1:14.97 (38.90)     1:56.59 (41.62)     2:37.29 (40.70)
        3:19.67 (42.38)     4:01.17 (41.50)     4:43.57 (42.40)     5:24.92 (41.35)
 29 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR              5:46.75    5:26.24        
                  36.89     1:17.47 (40.58)     1:59.92 (42.45)     2:42.17 (42.25)
        3:24.59 (42.42)     4:06.32 (41.73)     4:47.62 (41.30)     5:26.24 (38.62)
 30 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          4:59.37    5:27.38        
                  34.69     1:14.41 (39.72)     1:55.82 (41.41)     2:38.23 (42.41)
        3:20.37 (42.14)     4:02.81 (42.44)     4:45.70 (42.89)     5:27.38 (41.68)
 31 Johnson, Anna B           16 Sailfish-MR          5:23.10    5:28.42        
                                1:17.99 ( )                             2:41.97 ( )
                                4:05.67 ( )   5:28.42 (1:22.75)                    
 32 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          5:10.86    5:28.49        
                  34.65     1:13.92 (39.27)     1:55.17 (41.25)     2:36.83 (41.66)
        3:18.60 (41.77)     4:02.54 (43.94)     4:46.35 (43.81)     5:28.49 (42.14)
 33 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          5:22.69    5:28.52        
                                1:16.39 ( )     1:58.56 (42.17)     2:39.45 (40.89)
        3:22.42 (42.97)     4:05.74 (43.32)     4:47.55 (41.81)     5:28.52 (40.97)
 34 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          5:19.10    5:28.62        
                  35.55     1:15.24 (39.69)     1:57.49 (42.25)     2:39.99 (42.50)
        3:23.54 (43.55)     4:06.06 (42.52)   5:28.62 (1:22.56)                    
 35 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR              5:23.81    5:28.63        
                  35.89     1:16.98 (41.09)     1:57.85 (40.87)     2:40.30 (42.45)
        3:22.51 (42.21)     4:04.62 (42.11)     4:47.29 (42.67)     5:28.63 (41.34)
 36 Bhanji, Ameera            17 RFAC-MR              5:00.40    5:31.04        
                  35.05     1:14.52 (39.47)     1:57.81 (43.29)     2:40.95 (43.14)
        3:24.08 (43.13)     4:07.00 (42.92)     4:50.27 (43.27)     5:31.04 (40.77)
 37 Kinkel, Amanda N          15 GATE-MR              5:30.61    5:34.18        
                  37.48     1:18.75 (41.27)     2:02.08 (43.33)     2:44.50 (42.42)
        3:27.93 (43.43)     4:11.13 (43.20)     4:53.90 (42.77)     5:34.18 (40.28)
 38 Betts, Sarah              15 Sailfish-MR          5:44.73    5:34.39        
                  35.89     1:16.85 (40.96)     2:00.33 (43.48)     2:43.34 (43.01)
        3:27.46 (44.12)     4:11.42 (43.96)     4:55.84 (44.42)     5:34.39 (38.55)
 39 Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR          5:21.61    5:34.96        
                  35.96     1:15.40 (39.44)     1:57.24 (41.84)     2:40.86 (43.62)
        3:24.94 (44.08)     4:08.02 (43.08)     4:52.51 (44.49)     5:34.96 (42.45)
 40 Tellez, Ivanna D          20 Twisters-MR          5:38.22    5:35.26        
                  37.13     1:17.98 (40.85)     1:59.82 (41.84)     2:43.08 (43.26)
        3:25.88 (42.80)     4:09.85 (43.97)     4:52.84 (42.99)     5:35.26 (42.42)
 41 Wang, Carol               15 GATE-MR              5:17.62    5:35.31        
                  36.15     1:15.84 (39.69)                             2:41.54 ( )
                                4:08.75 ( )     4:41.70 (32.95)     5:35.31 (53.61)
 42 Santiago, Kristina J      15 Twisters-MR          5:33.07    5:40.36        
                  36.83     1:17.76 (40.93)     2:00.65 (42.89)     2:43.94 (43.29)
                                4:12.09 ( )     4:57.45 (45.36)     5:40.36 (42.91)
 43 Buckhout, Jalen E         17 PATS-MR              5:26.54    5:52.04        
                  37.28     1:18.56 (41.28)     2:03.01 (44.45)     2:47.46 (44.45)
        3:34.14 (46.68)     4:20.34 (46.20)     5:07.82 (47.48)     5:52.04 (44.22)
 44 Kumaran, Maya L           15 PATS-MR              5:48.36    5:55.60        
                  39.98     1:24.38 (44.40)     2:11.19 (46.81)     2:57.31 (46.12)
        3:43.01 (45.70)     4:28.30 (45.29)     5:13.04 (44.74)     5:55.60 (42.56)
 45 Gabriel, Tara N           13 Sailfish-MR               NT    6:11.22        
                  37.81     1:22.07 (44.26)     2:08.37 (46.30)     2:56.07 (47.70)
                                                    5:23.12 ( )     6:11.22 (48.10)
 46 Armstrong, Dana E         14 PATS-MR              6:08.87    6:29.57        
                  41.98     1:30.41 (48.43)     2:20.27 (49.86)     3:09.87 (49.60)
                                                    5:42.27 ( )     6:29.57 (47.30)
 -- Nasiadka, Teresa          13 Twisters-MR          5:52.24         NS        
 -- Urreta, Remi C            14 PATS-MR              5:27.28        SCR        
 -- Maloney, Wynn M           13 NYCC-MR              5:00.00        SCR        
 -- Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:46.25        SCR        
 -- Tuhtasinova, Maftuna      19 NYCC-MR              4:45.00        SCR        
 -- Baione, Rachel E          17 RFAC-MR              5:39.70        SCR        
 -- Quezada, Betsy D          16 RFAC-MR              5:27.67        SCR        
 -- Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              5:12.69        SCR        
 -- Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:49.76        SCR        
 -- Jano, Antalya             15 Twisters-MR          5:36.01        SCR        
 -- Sandoval, Lizbeth         15 Sailfish-MR          5:36.55        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: hEAT 1SWIMMING WITH EVENT 42  HEAT#1
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR         19:04.71   19:17.76        
                  34.50     1:11.89 (37.39)     1:50.54 (38.65)     2:28.82 (38.28)
        3:08.10 (39.28)     3:46.93 (38.83)     4:26.29 (39.36)     5:04.76 (38.47)
        5:44.49 (39.73)     6:23.26 (38.77)     7:02.66 (39.40)     7:41.72 (39.06)
        8:20.74 (39.02)     8:59.19 (38.45)     9:36.42 (37.23)    10:17.87 (41.45)
       10:57.13 (39.26)    11:36.26 (39.13)    12:13.83 (37.57)    12:54.40 (40.57)
       13:33.72 (39.32)    14:11.91 (38.19)    14:51.65 (39.74)    15:30.12 (38.47)
       16:09.30 (39.18)    16:47.13 (37.83)    17:25.80 (38.67)    18:03.58 (37.78)
       18:41.70 (38.12)    19:17.76 (36.06)                                        
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR         21:12.68   19:58.19        
                  37.05     1:16.47 (39.42)     1:56.52 (40.05)     2:36.13 (39.61)
        3:16.34 (40.21)     3:55.51 (39.17)     4:36.13 (40.62)     5:15.72 (39.59)
        5:56.22 (40.50)     6:36.07 (39.85)     7:16.92 (40.85)     7:57.31 (40.39)
        8:38.10 (40.79)     9:17.52 (39.42)     9:58.10 (40.58)    10:37.94 (39.84)
       11:18.75 (40.81)    11:58.34 (39.59)    12:38.61 (40.27)    13:17.73 (39.12)
       13:58.45 (40.72)    14:38.77 (40.32)    15:19.94 (41.17)    16:00.12 (40.18)
       16:41.08 (40.96)    17:21.45 (40.37)    18:02.13 (40.68)    18:41.89 (39.76)
       19:21.60 (39.71)    19:58.19 (36.59)                                        
  3 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR         21:02.27   20:34.82        
                  36.02     1:16.54 (40.52)     1:59.23 (42.69)     2:41.33 (42.10)
        3:23.73 (42.40)     4:05.69 (41.96)     4:48.00 (42.31)     5:29.92 (41.92)
        6:12.90 (42.98)     6:54.65 (41.75)     7:36.99 (42.34)     8:19.12 (42.13)
        9:01.19 (42.07)     9:42.80 (41.61)    10:24.63 (41.83)    11:06.78 (42.15)
       11:48.83 (42.05)    12:29.94 (41.11)    13:12.04 (42.10)    13:53.22 (41.18)
       14:34.69 (41.47)    15:14.53 (39.84)    15:55.21 (40.68)    16:35.16 (39.95)
       17:15.24 (40.08)    17:55.10 (39.86)    18:30.93 (35.83)    19:16.04 (45.11)
       19:56.12 (40.08)    20:34.82 (38.70)                                        
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR         19:55.09   20:38.95        
                  36.18     1:15.90 (39.72)     1:57.70 (41.80)     2:39.45 (41.75)
        3:21.45 (42.00)     4:02.50 (41.05)     4:45.03 (42.53)     5:26.72 (41.69)
        6:09.35 (42.63)     6:50.46 (41.11)     7:33.16 (42.70)     8:13.90 (40.74)
        8:56.45 (42.55)     9:37.19 (40.74)    10:19.35 (42.16)    10:59.87 (40.52)
       11:41.65 (41.78)    12:22.79 (41.14)    13:05.97 (43.18)    13:47.25 (41.28)
       14:29.76 (42.51)    15:10.35 (40.59)    15:53.17 (42.82)    16:33.35 (40.18)
       17:15.68 (42.33)    17:56.82 (41.14)    18:39.31 (42.49)    19:19.56 (40.25)
       20:01.11 (41.55)    20:38.95 (37.84)                                        
  5 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR             21:21.11   20:43.23        
                  38.25     1:19.26 (41.01)     2:01.38 (42.12)     2:42.62 (41.24)
        3:23.84 (41.22)     4:05.01 (41.17)     4:45.80 (40.79)     5:26.55 (40.75)
        6:08.33 (41.78)     6:48.69 (40.36)     7:29.81 (41.12)     8:10.67 (40.86)
        8:52.28 (41.61)     9:34.00 (41.72)    10:15.81 (41.81)    10:57.48 (41.67)
       11:39.60 (42.12)    12:21.60 (42.00)    13:03.07 (41.47)    13:44.58 (41.51)
       14:26.66 (42.08)    15:07.90 (41.24)    15:50.21 (42.31)    16:32.30 (42.09)
       17:14.55 (42.25)    17:56.48 (41.93)    18:38.80 (42.32)    19:20.58 (41.78)
       20:02.44 (41.86)    20:43.23 (40.79)                                        
  6 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR         20:49.21   20:43.37        
                  37.80     1:18.46 (40.66)     2:00.38 (41.92)     2:42.14 (41.76)
        3:24.87 (42.73)     4:07.04 (42.17)     4:50.00 (42.96)     5:32.43 (42.43)
        6:15.69 (43.26)     6:58.42 (42.73)     7:41.05 (42.63)     8:23.19 (42.14)
        9:05.56 (42.37)     9:47.61 (42.05)    10:29.96 (42.35)    11:12.18 (42.22)
       11:44.05 (31.87)    12:36.28 (52.23)    13:18.67 (42.39)    14:00.39 (41.72)
       14:42.43 (42.04)    15:23.56 (41.13)    16:04.94 (41.38)    16:45.70 (40.76)
       17:26.72 (41.02)    18:07.14 (40.42)    18:47.89 (40.75)    19:27.00 (39.11)
       20:06.39 (39.39)    20:43.37 (36.98)                                        
  7 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR         20:39.24   20:46.69        
                  29.38     1:15.67 (46.29)                             2:38.53 ( )
        3:20.62 (42.09)     4:03.02 (42.40)     4:44.60 (41.58)     5:26.60 (42.00)
        6:08.62 (42.02)     6:49.68 (41.06)     7:31.60 (41.92)     8:13.31 (41.71)
        8:55.26 (41.95)     9:37.15 (41.89)    10:12.52 (35.37)    11:01.05 (48.53)
                               12:25.02 ( )    13:01.00 (35.98)    13:49.30 (48.30)
                               15:13.03 ( )    15:54.06 (41.03)    16:35.29 (41.23)
       17:17.09 (41.80)    17:59.36 (42.27)    18:41.52 (42.16)    19:24.14 (42.62)
     20:46.69 (1:22.55)                                                            
  8 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR               NT   20:55.28        
                  34.25     1:16.51 (42.26)     1:58.09 (41.58)     2:39.37 (41.28)
        3:22.79 (43.42)     4:05.35 (42.56)     4:48.28 (42.93)     5:30.53 (42.25)
        6:14.15 (43.62)     6:56.31 (42.16)     7:38.30 (41.99)     8:21.21 (42.91)
        8:57.96 (36.75)     9:45.63 (47.67)    10:27.61 (41.98)    11:09.75 (42.14)
       11:51.55 (41.80)    12:33.94 (42.39)    13:15.95 (42.01)    13:58.29 (42.34)
       14:39.69 (41.40)    15:22.30 (42.61)    16:04.68 (42.38)    16:47.25 (42.57)
       17:29.12 (41.87)    18:12.03 (42.91)    18:53.44 (41.41)    19:35.58 (42.14)
       20:16.61 (41.03)    20:55.28 (38.67)                                        
  9 Kruger, Olivia T          13 APEX-MR             20:18.75   21:11.14        
                  35.32     1:14.84 (39.52)     1:55.28 (40.44)     2:36.36 (41.08)
        3:19.01 (42.65)     4:00.58 (41.57)     4:43.41 (42.83)     5:25.92 (42.51)
        6:08.42 (42.50)     6:51.02 (42.60)     7:33.22 (42.20)     8:17.73 (44.51)
        9:02.39 (44.66)     9:45.35 (42.96)    10:28.97 (43.62)    11:12.83 (43.86)
       11:57.09 (44.26)    12:41.06 (43.97)    13:22.59 (41.53)    14:08.13 (45.54)
       14:50.88 (42.75)    15:31.90 (41.02)    16:15.82 (43.92)    16:59.40 (43.58)
       17:43.25 (43.85)    18:26.37 (43.12)    19:09.60 (43.23)    19:50.95 (41.35)
       20:32.35 (41.40)    21:11.14 (38.79)                                        
 10 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR         22:06.78   21:16.27        
                  35.49     1:15.49 (40.00)     1:57.74 (42.25)     2:40.48 (42.74)
        3:23.04 (42.56)     4:05.86 (42.82)     4:49.36 (43.50)     5:33.18 (43.82)
        6:15.95 (42.77)     6:59.98 (44.03)     7:42.57 (42.59)     8:26.04 (43.47)
        9:03.19 (37.15)     9:51.52 (48.33)    10:34.32 (42.80)    11:17.31 (42.99)
       12:00.30 (42.99)    12:43.66 (43.36)    13:26.93 (43.27)    14:10.10 (43.17)
       14:53.05 (42.95)    15:35.54 (42.49)    16:18.50 (42.96)    17:01.53 (43.03)
       17:44.32 (42.79)    18:26.91 (42.59)    19:09.97 (43.06)    19:52.21 (42.24)
       20:34.82 (42.61)    21:16.27 (41.45)                                        
 11 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR         22:18.96   21:22.82        
                  36.77     1:17.27 (40.50)     1:59.38 (42.11)     2:42.16 (42.78)
        3:25.37 (43.21)     4:08.33 (42.96)     4:51.56 (43.23)     5:33.98 (42.42)
        6:16.78 (42.80)     6:59.38 (42.60)     7:42.66 (43.28)     8:25.25 (42.59)
        9:09.15 (43.90)     9:51.25 (42.10)    10:35.03 (43.78)    11:17.64 (42.61)
       12:00.81 (43.17)    12:44.14 (43.33)    13:27.47 (43.33)    14:11.23 (43.76)
       14:53.67 (42.44)    15:36.59 (42.92)    16:20.50 (43.91)    17:03.82 (43.32)
       17:48.06 (44.24)    18:31.34 (43.28)    19:15.79 (44.45)    19:58.42 (42.63)
       20:41.57 (43.15)    21:22.82 (41.25)                                        
 12 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR         20:29.69   22:05.57        
                  29.49     1:19.94 (50.45)     2:05.10 (45.16)     2:48.96 (43.86)
        3:34.30 (45.34)     4:18.97 (44.67)     5:00.11 (41.14)     5:49.66 (49.55)
        6:25.01 (35.35)     7:19.00 (53.99)     8:04.96 (45.96)     8:49.81 (44.85)
                               10:19.01 ( )    10:57.51 (38.50)    11:48.18 (50.67)
       12:33.60 (45.42)    13:18.12 (44.52)    14:03.95 (45.83)    14:48.47 (44.52)
                                                   15:33.56 ( )    16:17.59 (44.03)
       17:02.34 (44.75)    17:46.23 (43.89)    18:28.22 (41.99)    19:14.60 (46.38)
     22:05.57 (2:50.97)                                                            
 13 Hon, Gi Gi                13 HS-MR               21:43.45   22:22.34        
                  35.71     1:20.22 (44.51)                             2:47.92 ( )
        3:32.13 (44.21)     4:15.04 (42.91)     4:54.34 (39.30)     5:42.76 (48.42)
        6:27.98 (45.22)                             7:10.78 ( )                    
            8:40.03 ( )                            10:12.56 ( )                    
           12:28.46 ( )    13:16.49 (48.03)                                        
                               14:48.62 ( )                                        
                               19:27.04 ( )                            20:33.63 ( )
     22:22.34 (1:48.71)                                                            
 14 Urreta, Remi C            14 PATS-MR             22:22.91   22:38.51        
                  38.67     1:22.53 (43.86)     2:07.39 (44.86)     2:52.50 (45.11)
        3:37.67 (45.17)     4:22.49 (44.82)     5:07.39 (44.90)     5:53.18 (45.79)
        6:38.88 (45.70)     7:23.27 (44.39)     8:07.83 (44.56)     8:52.92 (45.09)
        9:38.43 (45.51)    10:24.22 (45.79)    11:09.82 (45.60)    11:55.38 (45.56)
       12:41.07 (45.69)    13:27.00 (45.93)    14:13.31 (46.31)    14:59.50 (46.19)
       15:45.14 (45.64)    16:31.23 (46.09)    17:17.11 (45.88)    18:03.47 (46.36)
       18:50.18 (46.71)    19:37.39 (47.21)    20:23.10 (45.71)    21:09.08 (45.98)
       21:53.98 (44.90)    22:38.51 (44.53)                                        
 15 Tellez, Ivanna D          20 Twisters-MR         21:10.97   22:39.25        
                  38.68     1:20.37 (41.69)     2:03.96 (43.59)     2:47.89 (43.93)
        3:32.61 (44.72)     4:17.70 (45.09)     5:03.39 (45.69)     5:49.18 (45.79)
        6:35.58 (46.40)     7:21.64 (46.06)     8:08.33 (46.69)     8:53.88 (45.55)
        9:40.53 (46.65)    10:26.12 (45.59)    11:12.50 (46.38)    11:58.33 (45.83)
       12:44.78 (46.45)    13:30.07 (45.29)    14:16.56 (46.49)    15:02.18 (45.62)
       15:49.28 (47.10)    16:35.01 (45.73)    17:21.91 (46.90)    18:07.73 (45.82)
       18:54.72 (46.99)    19:40.70 (45.98)    20:27.36 (46.66)    21:13.37 (46.01)
       21:58.32 (44.95)    22:39.25 (40.93)                                        
 16 Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR         21:03.16   23:14.00        
                  38.62     1:21.28 (42.66)     2:06.73 (45.45)     2:51.04 (44.31)
        3:37.95 (46.91)     4:23.16 (45.21)     5:10.88 (47.72)     5:57.43 (46.55)
        6:44.74 (47.31)     7:31.81 (47.07)     8:19.37 (47.56)     9:05.82 (46.45)
        9:53.59 (47.77)    10:40.52 (46.93)    11:27.66 (47.14)    12:14.33 (46.67)
       13:02.84 (48.51)    13:49.23 (46.39)    14:37.49 (48.26)    15:24.23 (46.74)
       16:11.63 (47.40)    16:58.77 (47.14)    17:47.78 (49.01)    18:34.50 (46.72)
       19:23.12 (48.62)    20:10.11 (46.99)    20:56.84 (46.73)    21:42.19 (45.35)
       22:28.51 (46.32)    23:14.00 (45.49)                                        
 17 Shen, Alexandra           14 HS-MR               24:39.05   24:42.28        
                  40.85     1:27.79 (46.94)     2:17.65 (49.86)     3:06.74 (49.09)
        3:57.17 (50.43)     4:47.29 (50.12)     5:32.23 (44.94)                    
            6:16.29 ( )                                                 8:08.46 ( )
                                9:48.33 ( )    10:37.78 (49.45)    11:27.63 (49.85)
       12:17.17 (49.54)    13:06.95 (49.78)    13:57.04 (50.09)    14:47.51 (50.47)
       15:37.34 (49.83)    16:27.34 (50.00)    17:12.22 (44.88)    18:07.57 (55.35)
       18:56.97 (49.40)    19:47.71 (50.74)    20:38.01 (50.30)  24:42.28 (4:04.27)
 -- Gomez, Chelsea O          15 NYCC-MR             18:43.44         NS        
 -- Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR         20:13.49        SCR        
 -- Maloney, Wynn M           13 NYCC-MR             19:15.00        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuhtasinova, Maftuna      19 NYCC-MR              1:06.44    1:07.56        
                  33.50     1:07.56 (34.06)                                        
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          1:05.67    1:07.82        
                  32.92     1:07.82 (34.90)                                        
  3 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.64    1:10.23        
                  34.11     1:10.23 (36.12)                                        
  4 Hutton, Theresa           14 TRS-MR               1:08.83    1:12.58        
                  35.32     1:12.58 (37.26)                                        
  5 Forbes, Emma              22 PATS-MR              1:15.79    1:13.54        
                  35.81     1:13.54 (37.73)                                        
  6 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.02    1:14.28        
                  36.52     1:14.28 (37.76)                                        
  7 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        17 GATE-MR              1:16.22    1:15.03        
                  37.05     1:15.03 (37.98)                                        
  8 Pagano, Megan A           16 PATS-MR              1:09.56    1:15.69        
                  36.15     1:15.69 (39.54)                                        
  9 Ripp, Izzy A              14 Sachem-MR            1:14.03    1:16.10        
                  36.72     1:16.10 (39.38)                                        
 10 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          1:13.29    1:16.14        
                  36.58     1:16.14 (39.56)                                        
 11 DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:16.73        
                  36.28     1:16.73 (40.45)                                        
 12 Moody, Sophie P           16 NYCC-MR              1:16.35    1:17.37        
                  38.18     1:17.37 (39.19)                                        
 13 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 NYCC-MR              1:13.85    1:17.44        
                  37.59     1:17.44 (39.85)                                        
 14 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR              1:21.25    1:17.51        
                  37.34     1:17.51 (40.17)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          1:13.97    1:17.52        
                  37.77     1:17.52 (39.75)                                        
 16 Soriano, Thalia G         15 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:17.82        
                  37.54     1:17.82 (40.28)                                        
 17 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          1:15.65    1:17.87        
                  37.79     1:17.87 (40.08)                                        
 18 Kinkel, Amanda N          15 GATE-MR              1:16.12    1:18.67        
                  38.40     1:18.67 (40.27)                                        
 19 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          1:15.24    1:18.71        
                  38.39     1:18.71 (40.32)                                        
 20 Buitekant, Emily E        15 PATS-MR              1:15.66    1:19.55        
                  38.50     1:19.55 (41.05)                                        
 21 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              1:19.44    1:19.73        
                  39.13     1:19.73 (40.60)                                        
 22 Walsh, Georgina           18 NYCC-MR              1:13.76    1:19.74        
                  38.76     1:19.74 (40.98)                                        
 23 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR              1:13.01    1:19.89        
                  39.19     1:19.89 (40.70)                                        
 24 Desiderio, Anna N         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.03    1:20.53        
                  38.78     1:20.53 (41.75)                                        
 25 Cheng, Britney            13 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:21.04        
                  39.63     1:21.04 (41.41)                                        
 26 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          1:20.13    1:21.48        
                  39.34     1:21.48 (42.14)                                        
 27 Liu, Serina               15 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:22.93        
                  40.66     1:22.93 (42.27)                                        
 28 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          1:14.85    1:23.03        
 29 Keane, MaryKate           15 PATS-MR              1:24.21    1:23.16        
 30 Wang, Carol               15 GATE-MR              1:17.20    1:23.65        
                  40.26     1:23.65 (43.39)                                        
 31 Hon, Gi Gi                13 HS-MR                1:19.20    1:24.65        
                  41.17     1:24.65 (43.48)                                        
 32 Bylis, Kathryn A          14 HS-MR                1:21.85    1:24.83        
                  43.46     1:24.83 (41.37)                                        
 33 Evangelista, Maddy V      13 TRS-MR               1:25.72    1:25.01        
 34 Lou, Jessica              16 Twisters-MR          1:19.47    1:25.38        
                  41.18     1:25.38 (44.20)                                        
 35 Kumaran, Maya L           15 PATS-MR              1:23.09    1:27.88        
                  42.85     1:27.88 (45.03)                                        
 36 Shen, Alexandra           14 HS-MR                1:24.33    1:27.96        
                  43.38     1:27.96 (44.58)                                        
 37 Gnad, Jessie A            14 HS-MR                1:24.35    1:28.33        
                  43.30     1:28.33 (45.03)                                        
 38 Nasiadka, Teresa          13 Twisters-MR          1:25.45    1:29.10        
                  43.44     1:29.10 (45.66)                                        
 39 SU, Rachael               13 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:29.61        
                  43.27     1:29.61 (46.34)                                        
 39 Gatti, Carolyn            17 TRS-MR               1:23.66    1:29.61        
                  44.81     1:29.61 (44.80)                                        
 41 Jumpp, Micah B            14 PATS-MR              1:25.56    1:30.20        
                  43.75     1:30.20 (46.45)                                        
 42 Kynast, Sarah F           17 TRS-MR               1:30.61    1:30.32        
                  43.18     1:30.32 (47.14)                                        
 43 Holan, Sarah              14 PATS-MR              1:29.61    1:31.77        
                  45.13     1:31.77 (46.64)                                        
 44 Astudillo, Nicole B       15 Twisters-MR          1:24.53    1:32.03        
                  45.14     1:32.03 (46.89)                                        
 45 Urreta, Remi C            14 PATS-MR              1:24.84    1:32.28        
                  44.52     1:32.28 (47.76)                                        
 46 Armstrong, Dana E         14 PATS-MR              1:29.42    1:32.93        
                  45.70     1:32.93 (47.23)                                        
 47 Salameh, Nadine L         14 PATS-MR              1:31.41    1:33.62        
                  46.59     1:33.62 (47.03)                                        
 48 Newhard, Caitlin M        14 PATS-MR              1:26.29    1:33.80        
                  44.83     1:33.80 (48.97)                                        
 49 Zielinski, Kinga          15 Twisters-MR          1:20.87    1:34.46        
 50 LU, Helen                 13 Twisters-MR          1:30.73    1:34.91        
 51 Adamow, Liza              14 TRS-MR               1:26.66    1:38.32        
 52 Sussman, Heather          18 TRS-MR               1:30.21    1:39.30        
                  47.48     1:39.30 (51.82)                                        
 53 Wesh, Jandeija B          13 GATE-MR              1:42.83    1:40.75        
 54 Logan, Danielle           15 TRS-MR               1:32.54    1:41.38        
 55 Tavarez, Nancy A          17 APEX-MR              1:34.82    1:42.92        
                  49.11     1:42.92 (53.81)                                        
 56 Ocasio, Caite W           13 TRS-MR               1:39.73    1:43.53        
                  50.34     1:43.53 (53.19)                                        
 57 Bueno Veras, Amanda       14 TRS-MR               1:51.27    1:55.52        
 58 Leonard, Caitlin M        14 APEX-MR              1:45.25    1:55.63        
 59 Dejesus, Nina N           14 TRS-MR               1:39.66    1:55.89        
                  56.72     1:55.89 (59.17)                                        
 60 Afifi, Engi K             15 NCAC-MR              1:56.00    2:03.21        
 -- Chang-Kleiman, Zoe U      15 APEX-MR              2:15.25         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Gonzalez, Kassey          15 PATS-MR              1:13.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Chiang, Crystal           14 NCAC-MR              1:40.00         NS        
 -- Ortiz, Alyssa A           13 TRS-MR               1:39.66        SCR        
 -- Plassart, Kale'a          14 TRS-MR               1:44.66        SCR        
 -- Gensinger, Kyra           13 TRS-MR               1:29.66        SCR        
 -- Mendez, Emmi              13 TRS-MR               1:49.66        SCR        
 -- Rogers, Catie M           17 Sachem-MR            1:23.75        SCR        
 -- Ramirez, Claire R         13 Sachem-MR            1:22.84        SCR        
 -- Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR              1:13.00        SCR        
 -- Rogers, Carolyn A         16 Sachem-MR            1:24.60        SCR        
 -- Kalyuskin, Nina E         13 GATE-MR              1:33.68        SCR        
 -- Huang, Kimberly M         15 GATE-MR              1:26.20        SCR        
 -- Tutone, Marisa A          14 Sachem-MR            1:11.24        SCR        
 -- Covaci, Kristie-Anna      15 NYCC-MR              1:22.00        SCR        
 -- Bianco, Sara E            15 HS-MR                1:14.05        SCR        
 -- Jano, Antalya             15 Twisters-MR          1:28.62        SCR        
 -- Santiago, Gabriella       13 TRS-MR               1:29.03        SCR        
 -- Siegel, Lauren            14 PATS-MR              1:10.26        SCR        
 -- Pardo, Shamira L          13 APEX-MR              1:48.44        SCR        
 -- Gonzalez, Mirna G         15 APEX-MR              1:22.51        SCR        
 -- Peralta, Loren S          17 APEX-MR              1:19.38        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuhtasinova, Maftuna      19 NYCC-MR              2:21.72    2:27.36        
                  34.09     1:11.08 (36.99)     1:49.49 (38.41)     2:27.36 (37.87)
  2 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.58    2:32.01        
                  35.14     1:13.53 (38.39)     1:52.92 (39.39)     2:32.01 (39.09)
  3 Tutone, Marisa A          14 Sachem-MR            2:37.28    2:34.16        
                                1:17.07 ( )   2:34.16 (1:17.09)                    
  4 Bergin, Kate C            16 RFAC-MR              2:26.79    2:35.11        
                  36.82     1:15.71 (38.89)     1:55.63 (39.92)     2:35.11 (39.48)
  5 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          2:25.78    2:37.35        
                  35.99     1:15.18 (39.19)     1:57.33 (42.15)     2:37.35 (40.02)
  6 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              2:36.21    2:37.98        
                  38.05     1:17.89 (39.84)     1:59.27 (41.38)     2:37.98 (38.71)
  7 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.92    2:38.80        
                  36.96     1:16.62 (39.66)     1:58.61 (41.99)     2:38.80 (40.19)
  8 Ullinger, Katie R         18 RFAC-MR              2:38.77    2:39.27        
                  37.97     1:17.90 (39.93)     1:58.91 (41.01)     2:39.27 (40.36)
  9 Siegel, Lauren            14 PATS-MR              2:35.99    2:40.48        
                  38.97     1:19.52 (40.55)     2:00.61 (41.09)     2:40.48 (39.87)
 10 Pagano, Megan A           16 PATS-MR              2:26.92    2:41.87        
                  37.08     1:17.80 (40.72)     2:00.22 (42.42)     2:41.87 (41.65)
 11 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.66    2:42.83        
                  39.92     1:20.83 (40.91)     2:02.53 (41.70)     2:42.83 (40.30)
 12 Paholak, Milah V          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.90    2:42.97        
                  38.51     1:18.35 (39.84)     2:01.89 (43.54)     2:42.97 (41.08)
 13 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR              2:54.77    2:43.11        
                  37.66     1:19.24 (41.58)     2:02.30 (43.06)     2:43.11 (40.81)
 14 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          14 Sailfish-MR          2:35.17    2:43.13        
                  39.15     1:21.19 (42.04)     2:03.42 (42.23)     2:43.13 (39.71)
 15 Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR              2:51.04    2:43.44        
                  39.17     1:20.75 (41.58)     2:03.08 (42.33)     2:43.44 (40.36)
 16 Safovich, Polina F        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.28    2:43.56        
                                1:18.47 ( )     1:57.24 (38.77)     2:43.56 (46.32)
 17 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          2:40.48    2:44.91        
                                1:19.99 ( )     2:03.71 (43.72)     2:44.91 (41.20)
 18 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          2:39.52    2:45.07        
                  38.74     1:20.20 (41.46)     2:03.29 (43.09)     2:45.07 (41.78)
 19 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          2:35.65    2:45.40        
                  38.07     1:18.98 (40.91)     2:02.35 (43.37)     2:45.40 (43.05)
 20 Moody, Sophie P           16 NYCC-MR              2:48.79    2:45.84        
                  39.35     1:20.89 (41.54)     2:03.80 (42.91)     2:45.84 (42.04)
 21 Kinkel, Amanda N          15 GATE-MR              2:47.43    2:46.07        
                  40.06     1:21.86 (41.80)     2:05.21 (43.35)     2:46.07 (40.86)
 22 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR              2:34.20    2:46.69        
                  39.19     1:20.98 (41.79)     2:04.54 (43.56)     2:46.69 (42.15)
 23 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          2:37.71    2:47.26        
                  39.21     1:22.10 (42.89)     2:05.46 (43.36)     2:47.26 (41.80)
 24 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          2:44.79    2:48.78        
                  40.05     1:22.86 (42.81)     2:07.05 (44.19)     2:48.78 (41.73)
 25 Reining, Emma R           15 RFAC-MR              2:53.69    2:49.32        
                  38.90     1:21.72 (42.82)     2:05.85 (44.13)     2:49.32 (43.47)
 26 Mance, Emily C            17 RFAC-MR              2:58.33    2:49.88        
                  41.74     1:23.77 (42.03)     2:07.98 (44.21)     2:49.88 (41.90)
 27 Bianco, Sara E            15 HS-MR                2:39.07    2:50.57        
                  40.62     1:23.70 (43.08)     2:08.12 (44.42)     2:50.57 (42.45)
 28 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              2:40.04    2:50.98        
                                1:24.27 ( )     2:08.33 (44.06)     2:50.98 (42.65)
 29 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          2:47.20    2:51.92        
                  41.61     1:24.55 (42.94)     2:09.50 (44.95)     2:51.92 (42.42)
 30 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.22    2:52.04        
                  40.92     1:24.80 (43.88)     2:08.98 (44.18)     2:52.04 (43.06)
 31 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.25    2:52.10        
                                1:25.37 ( )   2:52.10 (1:26.73)                    
 32 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.44    2:52.18        
                  41.85     1:25.55 (43.70)     2:09.96 (44.41)     2:52.18 (42.22)
 33 Hellman, Rachel E         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.77    2:52.23        
                  41.08     1:24.48 (43.40)     2:09.86 (45.38)     2:52.23 (42.37)
 34 Irato, Carmela            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.10    2:53.46        
                  42.72     1:27.62 (44.90)     2:10.84 (43.22)     2:53.46 (42.62)
 35 Dubin, Maria V            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.91    2:54.54        
                  41.30     1:26.49 (45.19)     2:12.91 (46.42)     2:54.54 (41.63)
 36 Desiderio, Anna N         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.77    2:55.68        
                                1:26.90 ( )   2:55.68 (1:28.78)                    
 37 Betts, Sarah              15 Sailfish-MR          2:52.94    2:57.21        
                  40.47     1:25.84 (45.37)     2:12.81 (46.97)     2:57.21 (44.40)
 38 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.58    2:58.31        
                                1:28.59 ( )   2:58.31 (1:29.72)                    
 39 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR              3:11.41    2:58.72        
                  42.18     1:28.07 (45.89)     2:13.85 (45.78)     2:58.72 (44.87)
 40 Anderson, Mary Jane J     16 HS-MR                2:49.71    2:59.32        
                  41.53     1:27.09 (45.56)     2:14.51 (47.42)     2:59.32 (44.81)
 41 Keane, MaryKate           15 PATS-MR              2:58.18    3:00.19        
                                1:29.72 ( )     2:15.76 (46.04)     3:00.19 (44.43)
 42 Garofolo, Juliette M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.94    3:01.48        
                                1:29.59 ( )   3:01.48 (1:31.89)                    
 43 Hon, Gi Gi                13 HS-MR                2:51.87    3:01.50        
                                1:29.98 ( )     2:15.89 (45.91)     3:01.50 (45.61)
 44 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR              3:06.26    3:02.27        
                  43.31     1:29.99 (46.68)     2:16.60 (46.61)     3:02.27 (45.67)
 45 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          2:50.62    3:03.60        
 46 Schiffman, Amara R        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.60    3:03.77        
                  43.60     1:29.40 (45.80)     2:18.48 (49.08)     3:03.77 (45.29)
 47 Klinovsky, Katarina       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.92    3:07.09        
                  43.15     1:29.65 (46.50)     2:19.38 (49.73)     3:07.09 (47.71)
 48 Johnson, Anna B           16 Sailfish-MR          3:00.31    3:08.09        
                  43.71     1:32.00 (48.29)     2:21.21 (49.21)     3:08.09 (46.88)
 49 Hafez, Liela A            14 HS-MR                3:05.86    3:08.28        
                  44.09     1:30.80 (46.71)     2:21.14 (50.34)     3:08.28 (47.14)
 50 Gabriel, Tara N           13 Sailfish-MR          3:02.03    3:08.63        
                  44.06     1:30.88 (46.82)     2:20.34 (49.46)     3:08.63 (48.29)
 51 Shen, Alexandra           14 HS-MR                3:00.73    3:08.69        
                  44.94     1:32.76 (47.82)     2:21.24 (48.48)     3:08.69 (47.45)
 52 Urreta, Remi C            14 PATS-MR              2:56.29    3:10.57        
                  43.57     1:31.61 (48.04)     2:22.07 (50.46)     3:10.57 (48.50)
 53 Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.49    3:12.05        
                  47.81     1:37.09 (49.28)     2:25.57 (48.48)     3:12.05 (46.48)
 54 Jumpp, Micah B            14 PATS-MR              3:09.03    3:12.73        
                  44.58     1:34.56 (49.98)   3:12.73 (1:38.17)                    
 55 Armstrong, Dana E         14 PATS-MR              3:10.78    3:19.10        
                  47.41     1:37.51 (50.10)     2:29.75 (52.24)     3:19.10 (49.35)
 56 Schiavi, Guilia           13 PATS-MR              3:16.69    3:20.92        
                                1:37.58 ( )     2:30.47 (52.89)     3:20.92 (50.45)
 57 Wong, Samantha H          14 HS-MR                3:14.80    3:31.52        
                  48.32     1:41.78 (53.46)     2:38.08 (56.30)     3:31.52 (53.44)
 58 Washington, Michelle G    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:40.00    3:33.06        
                                1:43.63 ( )   3:33.06 (1:49.43)                    
 -- Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 NYCC-MR              2:41.77         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  38.14     1:19.24 (41.10)     2:02.00 (42.76)          DQ (42.73)
 -- Nasiadka, Teresa          13 Twisters-MR          3:17.55         NS        
 -- Antoine, Lucia            15 Sailfish-MR          3:29.98         NS        
 -- Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR              2:41.27         NS        
 -- Pena, Desiree             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.98        SCR        
 -- Baione, Rachel E          17 RFAC-MR              2:57.10        SCR        
 -- Forbes, Emma              22 PATS-MR              2:42.54        SCR        
 -- OH, Sarafina M            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.15        SCR        
 -- Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.36        SCR        
 -- Kabbez, Renee T           13 HS-MR                3:04.02        SCR        
 -- Larkin, Catherine D       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.84        SCR        
 -- Astudillo, Nicole B       15 Twisters-MR          2:56.73        SCR        
 -- Walsh, Georgina           18 NYCC-MR              2:36.33        SCR        
 -- Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.82        SCR        
 -- Jano, Antalya             15 Twisters-MR          3:10.38        SCR        
 -- Quezada, Betsy D          16 RFAC-MR              2:56.14        SCR        
 -- Huang, Kimberly M         15 GATE-MR              3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              2:56.18        SCR        
 -- Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              2:53.18        SCR        
 -- Kaewkrajang, Tanya        17 GATE-MR              2:46.19        SCR        
 -- Gangemi, Samantha R       13 HS-MR                3:13.67        SCR        
 -- Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.17        SCR        
 -- Wong, Isabelle            15 GATE-MR              3:15.00        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR            1:18.28    1:21.29        
                  37.94     1:21.29 (43.35)                                        
  2 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              1:19.59    1:23.42        
                  39.81     1:23.42 (43.61)                                        
  3 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          1:17.49    1:23.64        
                  40.09     1:23.64 (43.55)                                        
  4 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          1:20.78    1:24.67        
                  40.09     1:24.67 (44.58)                                        
  5 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          1:20.72    1:24.76        
                  40.25     1:24.76 (44.51)                                        
  6 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              1:26.21    1:25.78        
                  40.50     1:25.78 (45.28)                                        
  7 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.14    1:26.08        
                  40.87     1:26.08 (45.21)                                        
  8 Ripp, Izzy A              14 Sachem-MR            1:23.03    1:26.23        
                  40.44     1:26.23 (45.79)                                        
  9 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.60    1:26.34        
                  40.99     1:26.34 (45.35)                                        
 10 Hellman, Rachel E         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.16    1:27.03        
                  41.86     1:27.03 (45.17)                                        
 11 Wilf, Jenna R             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.01    1:27.28        
                  41.61     1:27.28 (45.67)                                        
 12 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:26.15    1:28.41        
                  42.38     1:28.41 (46.03)                                        
 13 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.30    1:28.52        
                  41.90     1:28.52 (46.62)                                        
 14 Fung, Amanda M            15 PATS-MR              1:22.33    1:28.84        
                  41.73     1:28.84 (47.11)                                        
 15 Garofolo, Juliette M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.33    1:28.97        
                  42.75     1:28.97 (46.22)                                        
 16 Tan, Cathy                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.46    1:29.43        
                  43.30     1:29.43 (46.13)                                        
 17 Ullinger, Katie R         18 RFAC-MR              1:26.84    1:30.26        
                  43.61     1:30.26 (46.65)                                        
 18 Paholak, Milah V          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.34    1:30.76        
                  43.36     1:30.76 (47.40)                                        
 19 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.85    1:31.08        
                  43.35     1:31.08 (47.73)                                        
 20 Lane, Natasha *           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.20    1:31.16        
                  43.53     1:31.16 (47.63)                                        
 21 Pena, Sarahe              14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.15    1:31.23        
                  42.85     1:31.23 (48.38)                                        
 22 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.89    1:31.26        
                  43.74     1:31.26 (47.52)                                        
 23 Cheng, Britney            13 GATE-MR              1:32.51    1:31.35        
                  44.20     1:31.35 (47.15)                                        
 24 Lou, Jessica              16 Twisters-MR          1:24.50    1:31.54        
                  43.43     1:31.54 (48.11)                                        
 25 Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR              1:30.28    1:31.63        
                  43.24     1:31.63 (48.39)                                        
 26 Huang, Sabrina R          15 GATE-MR              1:32.57    1:31.83        
                  43.28     1:31.83 (48.55)                                        
 27 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR              1:23.86    1:31.94        
 28 Tutone, Marisa A          14 Sachem-MR            1:27.71    1:32.05        
                  43.49     1:32.05 (48.56)                                        
 29 Burke, Jill L             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.35    1:32.42        
 30 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        17 GATE-MR              1:24.90    1:32.94        
                  50.34     1:32.94 (42.60)                                        
 31 Keane, MaryKate           15 PATS-MR              1:27.15    1:33.21        
                  45.53     1:33.21 (47.68)                                        
 32 Portch, Betsy D           16 PATS-MR              1:30.48    1:33.55        
                  45.20     1:33.55 (48.35)                                        
 33 Conforti, Samantha M      15 PATS-MR              1:29.68    1:34.26        
                  44.67     1:34.26 (49.59)                                        
 34 Donabie, Alana R          14 PATS-MR              1:28.30    1:34.29        
 35 Hon, Gi Gi                13 HS-MR                1:31.29    1:34.37        
                  45.49     1:34.37 (48.88)                                        
 36 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.20    1:34.93        
                  46.83     1:34.93 (48.10)                                        
 37 Siegel, Lauren            14 PATS-MR              1:30.54    1:35.34        
                   6.11   1:35.34 (1:29.23)                                        
 38 Lachhab, Hanaa            14 Twisters-MR          1:32.08    1:35.62        
                  45.06     1:35.62 (50.56)                                        
 39 Robert, Jessica           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.11    1:35.68        
                  44.62     1:35.68 (51.06)                                        
 40 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          1:33.10    1:35.70        
                  46.06     1:35.70 (49.64)                                        
 41 Bianco, Sara E            15 HS-MR                1:30.22    1:35.75        
                  45.00     1:35.75 (50.75)                                        
 42 Desiderio, Anna N         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.48    1:36.21        
                  45.29     1:36.21 (50.92)                                        
 43 Pena, Jarleen B           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.08    1:36.39        
                  44.49     1:36.39 (51.90)                                        
 44 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR              1:43.65    1:36.50        
                  46.44     1:36.50 (50.06)                                        
 45 Conforti, Nicole M        13 PATS-MR              1:33.48    1:36.51        
                  46.94     1:36.51 (49.57)                                        
 46 Wang, Carol               15 GATE-MR              1:30.94    1:36.89        
                  45.57     1:36.89 (51.32)                                        
 47 Pena, Desiree             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.63    1:36.97        
                  45.07     1:36.97 (51.90)                                        
 48 Kumaran, Maya L           15 PATS-MR              1:34.54    1:37.00        
                  45.95     1:37.00 (51.05)                                        
 48 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          1:26.85    1:37.00        
 50 OH, Sarafina M            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.33    1:37.81        
                  46.45     1:37.81 (51.36)                                        
 50 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          1:29.69    1:37.81        
                  46.32     1:37.81 (51.49)                                        
 52 Zielinski, Kinga          15 Twisters-MR          1:33.36    1:37.83        
                  45.95     1:37.83 (51.88)                                        
 53 Schiavi, Alessandra       15 PATS-MR              1:35.04    1:38.41        
                  47.61     1:38.41 (50.80)                                        
 54 Knobler, Sera A           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.26    1:39.73        
                  48.29     1:39.73 (51.44)                                        
 55 Hafez, Liela A            14 HS-MR                1:35.26    1:39.75        
                  47.10     1:39.75 (52.65)                                        
 56 Holan, Sarah              14 PATS-MR              1:35.17    1:40.52        
                  49.25     1:40.52 (51.27)                                        
 57 Dantuono, Dana            15 Sachem-MR            1:35.77    1:40.69        
                  48.83     1:40.69 (51.86)                                        
 58 Nasiadka, Teresa          13 Twisters-MR          1:38.31    1:40.72        
                  47.64     1:40.72 (53.08)                                        
 59 Kyin, Leadora A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.92    1:40.80        
                  46.92     1:40.80 (53.88)                                        
 60 Irwin, Amanda P           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.30    1:40.90        
                  47.87     1:40.90 (53.03)                                        
 61 Wong, Samantha H          14 HS-MR                1:34.93    1:40.96        
                  47.77     1:40.96 (53.19)                                        
 62 Chen, Chelsea W           13 Twisters-MR          1:35.11    1:41.35        
                  46.54     1:41.35 (54.81)                                        
 63 Shen, Alexandra           14 HS-MR                1:35.98    1:42.13        
                  49.30     1:42.13 (52.83)                                        
 64 LU, Helen                 13 Twisters-MR          1:40.79    1:42.38        
                  48.15     1:42.38 (54.23)                                        
 65 Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.83    1:42.75        
                  48.63     1:42.75 (54.12)                                        
 66 Santiago, Kristina J      15 Twisters-MR          1:42.01    1:43.56        
                  50.50     1:43.56 (53.06)                                        
 67 Wesh, Jandeija B          13 GATE-MR              1:44.60    1:44.93        
                  52.31     1:44.93 (52.62)                                        
 68 Schiffman, Amara R        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:45.27        
                  49.98     1:45.27 (55.29)                                        
 69 Washington, Michelle G    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.36    1:45.49        
                  51.84     1:45.49 (53.65)                                        
 70 Marks, Lily M             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.03    1:45.55        
                  50.89     1:45.55 (54.66)                                        
 71 Buckhout, Jalen E         17 PATS-MR              1:41.43    1:49.53        
                  53.12     1:49.53 (56.41)                                        
 72 Klinovsky, Katarina       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.86    1:51.31        
                  52.86     1:51.31 (58.45)                                        
 -- McDermot, Annie E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kalyuskin, Nina E         13 GATE-MR              1:40.48         NS        
 -- Fried, Carly T            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.40        SCR        
 -- Hilario, Arissa F         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Brickman, Natalie L       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.92        SCR        
 -- Newhard, Caitlin M        14 PATS-MR              1:37.59        SCR        
 -- Covaci, Kristie-Anna      15 NYCC-MR              1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Pagano, Megan A           16 PATS-MR              1:27.78        SCR        
 -- Dorsey, Kai V             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.72        SCR        
 -- Wong, Isabelle            15 GATE-MR              1:30.68        SCR        
 -- Walsh, Georgina           18 NYCC-MR              1:23.60        SCR        
 -- Kabbez, Renee T           13 HS-MR                1:32.06        SCR        
 -- Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.67        SCR        
 -- Baione, Rachel E          17 RFAC-MR              1:32.23        SCR        
 -- Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              1:38.74        SCR        
 -- Sandoval, Lizbeth         15 Sailfish-MR          1:36.07        SCR        
 -- Palikuca, Emmanuelle      16 PATS-MR              1:20.37        SCR        
 -- Lachman, Margaret         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.30        SCR        
 -- Corridon, Claire D        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.81        SCR        
 -- Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.37        SCR        
 -- Larkin, Catherine D       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.34        SCR        
 -- Ousmanova, Nicole S       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.15        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          2:52.91    2:58.79        
                  42.01     1:27.84 (45.83)     2:14.09 (46.25)     2:58.79 (44.70)
  2 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR              2:57.00    3:00.91        
                  40.85     1:26.62 (45.77)     2:14.38 (47.76)     3:00.91 (46.53)
  3 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              2:56.60    3:01.29        
                  41.45     1:27.28 (45.83)     2:15.03 (47.75)     3:01.29 (46.26)
  4 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          2:52.98    3:02.28        
                  41.72     1:27.64 (45.92)     2:16.05 (48.41)     3:02.28 (46.23)
  5 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          3:02.31    3:03.60        
                  42.98                             2:16.85 ( )     3:03.60 (46.75)
  6 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.93    3:04.11        
                  42.61     1:28.66 (46.05)     2:17.03 (48.37)     3:04.11 (47.08)
  7 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          2:47.61    3:05.02        
                  41.38     1:27.38 (46.00)     2:16.01 (48.63)     3:05.02 (49.01)
  8 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          3:03.98    3:05.11        
                  43.87     1:30.81 (46.94)     2:18.53 (47.72)     3:05.11 (46.58)
  9 Ripp, Izzy A              14 Sachem-MR            2:56.94    3:09.92        
                  42.46     1:30.89 (48.43)     2:20.99 (50.10)     3:09.92 (48.93)
 10 Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.53    3:10.39        
                  42.10     1:30.01 (47.91)     2:19.98 (49.97)     3:10.39 (50.41)
 11 Walsh, Georgina           18 NYCC-MR              2:59.31    3:10.80        
                  43.81     1:32.24 (48.43)     2:22.57 (50.33)     3:10.80 (48.23)
 12 Wong, Bokey               16 NCAC-MR              3:00.00    3:14.30        
                  43.47     1:31.96 (48.49)     2:25.23 (53.27)     3:14.30 (49.07)
 13 Keane, MaryKate           15 PATS-MR              3:17.23    3:14.87        
                                1:35.96 ( )     2:25.00 (49.04)     3:14.87 (49.87)
 14 Hongamata, Petra          13 NCAC-MR              3:08.00    3:15.92        
                  44.45     1:32.22 (47.77)     2:24.34 (52.12)     3:15.92 (51.58)
 15 Conforti, Samantha M      15 PATS-MR              3:09.82    3:16.01        
                  44.82     1:34.66 (49.84)     2:25.56 (50.90)     3:16.01 (50.45)
 16 Rohan, Julia R            13 APEX-MR              3:02.67    3:16.80        
                  44.73     1:34.12 (49.39)     2:26.16 (52.04)     3:16.80 (50.64)
 17 Cheng, Britney            13 GATE-MR              3:20.57    3:16.88        
                  44.53     1:35.48 (50.95)     2:27.88 (52.40)     3:16.88 (49.00)
 18 Lou, Jessica              16 Twisters-MR          3:03.48    3:17.33        
                  40.52     1:32.28 (51.76)     2:24.38 (52.10)     3:17.33 (52.95)
 19 Conforti, Nicole M        13 PATS-MR              3:14.35    3:18.30        
                  46.51     1:36.18 (49.67)     2:28.53 (52.35)     3:18.30 (49.77)
 20 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR              3:02.94    3:18.68        
                  44.74     1:33.85 (49.11)     2:26.35 (52.50)     3:18.68 (52.33)
 21 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          3:14.69    3:18.80        
                  45.73     1:36.00 (50.27)     2:27.39 (51.39)     3:18.80 (51.41)
 22 Mejia, Angela             17 APEX-MR              3:06.97    3:18.96        
                  45.63     1:33.13 (47.50)     2:24.51 (51.38)     3:18.96 (54.45)
 23 Hon, Gi Gi                13 HS-MR                3:14.60    3:19.65        
                  46.63     1:37.63 (51.00)     2:29.40 (51.77)     3:19.65 (50.25)
 24 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          3:22.96    3:27.18        
                  47.45     1:39.19 (51.74)     2:34.55 (55.36)     3:27.18 (52.63)
 25 Lee, Audrey               15 GATE-MR              3:20.50    3:27.79        
                  45.13     1:37.26 (52.13)     2:33.76 (56.50)     3:27.79 (54.03)
 26 Desiderio, Anna N         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:28.28    3:27.96        
                  47.49     1:40.29 (52.80)   3:27.96 (1:47.67)                    
 27 Holan, Sarah              14 PATS-MR              3:22.24    3:30.58        
                  49.65     1:42.91 (53.26)     2:36.90 (53.99)     3:30.58 (53.68)
 28 Shen, Alexandra           14 HS-MR                3:29.42    3:31.28        
                                1:42.91 ( )     2:38.62 (55.71)     3:31.28 (52.66)
 29 Huang, Sabrina R          15 GATE-MR              3:27.50    3:31.97        
                  45.60     1:37.98 (52.38)     2:37.55 (59.57)     3:31.97 (54.42)
 30 Kynast, Sarah F           17 TRS-MR               3:21.61    3:32.47        
                  48.42     1:42.29 (53.87)     2:38.96 (56.67)     3:32.47 (53.51)
 31 Canales, Carolyn M        13 HS-MR                3:44.26    3:42.38        
                  51.56     1:47.51 (55.95)     2:46.47 (58.96)     3:42.38 (55.91)
 32 Nasiadka, Teresa          13 Twisters-MR          3:31.98    3:42.57        
                  49.51     1:45.62 (56.11)   2:45.82 (1:00.20)     3:42.57 (56.75)
 33 Wesh, Jandeija B          13 GATE-MR              3:47.34    3:49.40        
                                1:49.19 ( )   3:49.40 (2:00.21)                    
 -- Brooks, Alex T            17 TRS-MR               3:12.29        SCR        
 -- Ramirez, Claire R         13 Sachem-MR            3:36.55        SCR        
 -- Kalyuskin, Nina E         13 GATE-MR              3:29.99        SCR        
 -- Wong, Isabelle            15 GATE-MR              3:14.64        SCR        
 -- Santiago, Kristina J      15 Twisters-MR          3:49.69        SCR        
 -- Bianco, Sara E            15 HS-MR                3:09.15        SCR        
 -- Rogers, Carolyn A         16 Sachem-MR            3:20.30        SCR        
 -- Palikuca, Emmanuelle      16 PATS-MR              3:00.88        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR            1:08.67    1:08.78        
                  31.91     1:08.78 (36.87)                                        
  2 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.80    1:09.25        
                  32.71     1:09.25 (36.54)                                        
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          1:07.33    1:12.66        
                  34.42     1:12.66 (38.24)                                        
  4 Hutton, Theresa           14 TRS-MR               1:10.71    1:12.99        
                  34.17     1:12.99 (38.82)                                        
  5 Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR          1:11.06    1:13.21        
                  34.30     1:13.21 (38.91)                                        
  6 Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.88    1:13.68        
                  34.06     1:13.68 (39.62)                                        
  7 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 NYCC-MR              1:10.46    1:14.08        
                  33.83     1:14.08 (40.25)                                        
  8 Gomez, Chelsea O          15 NYCC-MR              1:10.59    1:14.53        
                  35.08     1:14.53 (39.45)                                        
  9 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          1:13.34    1:14.93        
                  35.38     1:14.93 (39.55)                                        
 10 Ogando, Krystal L         14 APEX-MR              1:12.71    1:15.87        
                  35.07     1:15.87 (40.80)                                        
 11 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        17 GATE-MR              1:14.56    1:15.91        
                  34.96     1:15.91 (40.95)                                        
 12 Moody, Sophie P           16 NYCC-MR              1:15.93    1:16.61        
                  35.42     1:16.61 (41.19)                                        
 13 Buitekant, Emily E        15 PATS-MR              1:14.06    1:17.01        
                  36.99     1:17.01 (40.02)                                        
 14 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR              1:09.53    1:17.55        
                  36.03     1:17.55 (41.52)                                        
 15 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          1:12.31    1:17.71        
                  36.22     1:17.71 (41.49)                                        
 16 Lachhab, Hanaa            14 Twisters-MR          1:12.82    1:17.96        
                  35.90     1:17.96 (42.06)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Kassey          15 PATS-MR              1:13.24    1:18.17        
                  36.24     1:18.17 (41.93)                                        
 18 Desiderio, Anna N         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.44    1:18.27        
                  36.46     1:18.27 (41.81)                                        
 19 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:15.44    1:18.87        
                  36.15     1:18.87 (42.72)                                        
 20 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.62    1:19.15        
                  37.51     1:19.15 (41.64)                                        
 21 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          1:15.26    1:19.47        
                  35.82     1:19.47 (43.65)                                        
 22 Conforti, Samantha M      15 PATS-MR              1:18.93    1:19.84        
                  37.04     1:19.84 (42.80)                                        
 23 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR              1:23.62    1:23.26        
 24 Wong, Bokey               16 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:24.31        
                  38.62     1:24.31 (45.69)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Tina G         14 Twisters-MR          1:20.59    1:24.99        
                  37.94     1:24.99 (47.05)                                        
 26 Pagano, Megan A           16 PATS-MR              1:15.53    1:25.20        
 27 Yamout, Nadine            13 Twisters-MR          1:26.85    1:25.61        
                  40.81     1:25.61 (44.80)                                        
 28 Astudillo, Nicole B       15 Twisters-MR          1:31.18    1:26.14        
                  39.44     1:26.14 (46.70)                                        
 29 Ruzzi, Kathryn            14 TRS-MR               1:22.35    1:27.47        
                  39.64     1:27.47 (47.83)                                        
 30 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          1:24.28    1:28.43        
                  39.02     1:28.43 (49.41)                                        
 31 Zielinski, Kinga          15 Twisters-MR          1:22.15    1:30.35        
                  39.53     1:30.35 (50.82)                                        
 32 Logan, Danielle           15 TRS-MR               1:24.62    1:31.95        
                  42.97     1:31.95 (48.98)                                        
 33 Canales, Carolyn M        13 HS-MR                1:26.83    1:32.60        
                  42.84     1:32.60 (49.76)                                        
 34 Kumaran, Maya L           15 PATS-MR              1:27.36    1:32.61        
                  42.57     1:32.61 (50.04)                                        
 35 Conforti, Nicole M        13 PATS-MR              1:32.81    1:33.07        
                  42.42     1:33.07 (50.65)                                        
 36 SU, Rachael               13 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:35.88        
                  40.27     1:35.88 (55.61)                                        
 37 Salameh, Nadine L         14 PATS-MR              1:35.78    1:42.67        
                  47.05     1:42.67 (55.62)                                        
 -- Tuhtasinova, Maftuna      19 NYCC-MR              1:11.71         NS        
 -- Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR              1:12.00        SCR        
 -- Maloney, Wynn M           13 NYCC-MR              1:13.00        SCR        
 -- Santiago, Kristina J      15 Twisters-MR          1:30.26        SCR        
 -- Jano, Antalya             15 Twisters-MR          1:28.15        SCR        
 -- Siegel, Lauren            14 PATS-MR              1:14.09        SCR        
 -- Rubino, Cassie            15 TRS-MR               1:12.55        SCR        
 -- Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR              1:14.00        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.13    2:32.94        
                                1:13.30 ( )   2:32.94 (1:19.64)                    
  2 Gomez, Chelsea O          15 NYCC-MR              2:36.48    2:34.32        
                  35.55     1:13.98 (38.43)   2:34.32 (1:20.34)                    
  3 Dubin, Maria V            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.61    2:35.81        
                  34.80     1:13.52 (38.72)     1:55.32 (41.80)     2:35.81 (40.49)
  4 Bergin, Kate C            16 RFAC-MR              2:31.11    2:38.89        
                                1:14.12 ( )   2:38.89 (1:24.77)                    
  5 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          2:41.17    2:41.55        
                                1:16.69 ( )   2:41.55 (1:24.86)                    
  6 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          2:26.55    2:45.47        
                  35.32     1:16.15 (40.83)     2:01.82 (45.67)     2:45.47 (43.65)
  7 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.92    2:51.29        
                  37.67     1:20.51 (42.84)     2:06.82 (46.31)     2:51.29 (44.47)
  8 Marks, Lily M             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:52.01        
                                1:22.57 ( )     2:07.78 (45.21)     2:52.01 (44.23)
  9 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          2:44.56    2:52.74        
                  38.73     1:22.49 (43.76)     2:07.04 (44.55)     2:52.74 (45.70)
 10 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 NYCC-MR              2:49.08    2:54.54        
                                1:19.05 ( )     2:06.05 (47.00)     2:54.54 (48.49)
 11 Gonzalez, Kassey          15 PATS-MR              2:51.79    2:55.82        
                  37.09     1:19.49 (42.40)     2:08.00 (48.51)     2:55.82 (47.82)
 12 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          2:38.11    2:58.89        
                  37.79     1:22.80 (45.01)     2:11.63 (48.83)     2:58.89 (47.26)
 13 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          2:40.93    2:59.36        
                  37.44     1:22.17 (44.73)     2:10.95 (48.78)     2:59.36 (48.41)
 14 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.16    2:59.84        
                  37.24     1:22.64 (45.40)   2:59.84 (1:37.20)                    
 15 Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR          2:52.36    3:04.36        
                                1:24.96 ( )   3:04.36 (1:39.40)                    
 16 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              2:58.96    3:08.84        
                  37.98     1:24.33 (46.35)     2:19.68 (55.35)     3:08.84 (49.16)
 17 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          2:51.62    3:11.91        
                  38.56     1:24.02 (45.46)     2:17.63 (53.61)     3:11.91 (54.28)
 18 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          3:00.29    3:14.50        
                  39.60     1:29.46 (49.86)     2:22.30 (52.84)     3:14.50 (52.20)
 19 Hafez, Liela A            14 HS-MR                3:07.30    3:18.19        
                  41.15     1:30.12 (48.97)     2:23.74 (53.62)     3:18.19 (54.45)
 -- Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          2:49.30         NS        
 -- Bhanji, Ameera            17 RFAC-MR              2:33.71         NS        
 -- Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          2:41.56         NS        
 -- Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.53        SCR        
 -- Kleckner, Sabrina G       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.78        SCR        
 -- Zielinski, Kinga          15 Twisters-MR          3:12.33        SCR        
 -- Gangemi, Samantha R       13 HS-MR                3:23.98        SCR        
 -- Maloney, Wynn M           13 NYCC-MR              2:45.00        SCR        
 -- Astudillo, Nicole B       15 Twisters-MR          3:04.11        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR            2:34.90    2:34.44        
                  32.73     1:13.60 (40.87)     1:58.35 (44.75)     2:34.44 (36.09)
  2 Bergin, Kate C            16 RFAC-MR              2:35.10    2:37.88        
                  33.77     1:12.93 (39.16)     2:01.80 (48.87)     2:37.88 (36.08)
  3 Forbes, Emma              22 PATS-MR              2:51.51    2:40.35        
                  33.06     1:13.31 (40.25)     2:03.26 (49.95)     2:40.35 (37.09)
  4 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.84    2:40.37        
                  35.42     1:13.70 (38.28)     2:04.29 (50.59)     2:40.37 (36.08)
  5 Siegel, Lauren            14 PATS-MR              2:37.15    2:40.41        
                                1:15.50 ( )     2:04.54 (49.04)     2:40.41 (35.87)
  6 Wilf, Jenna R             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.67    2:41.11        
                  36.11     1:17.53 (41.42)     2:05.63 (48.10)     2:41.11 (35.48)
  7 Elcott, Ina M             14 RFAC-MR              2:41.71    2:41.15        
                  35.13     1:14.90 (39.77)     2:04.66 (49.76)     2:41.15 (36.49)
  8 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:39.84    2:41.59        
                  35.75     1:20.35 (44.60)     2:06.82 (46.47)     2:41.59 (34.77)
  9 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.14    2:42.76        
                  35.83     1:16.48 (40.65)   2:42.76 (1:26.28)                    
 10 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.92    2:42.79        
                  35.45     1:18.50 (43.05)     2:06.62 (48.12)     2:42.79 (36.17)
 11 Tan, Cathy                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.30    2:43.24        
                  38.06     1:17.60 (39.54)     2:06.78 (49.18)     2:43.24 (36.46)
 12 Safovich, Polina F        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.73    2:44.65        
                  49.05     1:15.60 (26.55)   2:44.65 (1:29.05)                    
 13 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          2:34.78    2:44.86        
                  34.63     1:19.26 (44.63)   2:44.86 (1:25.60)                    
 14 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              2:41.93    2:44.87        
                                1:19.27 ( )     2:06.78 (47.51)     2:44.87 (38.09)
 15 Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          2:39.49    2:44.90        
                                1:17.88 ( )   2:44.90 (1:27.02)                    
 16 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          2:40.43    2:45.06        
                                1:19.78 ( )   2:45.06 (1:25.28)                    
 17 Hellman, Rachel E         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.91    2:46.38        
                  52.30     1:20.40 (28.10)     2:07.64 (47.24)     2:46.38 (38.74)
 18 Lam, Donna                15 PATS-MR              2:37.77    2:46.90        
                  35.29     1:17.58 (42.29)     2:08.44 (50.86)     2:46.90 (38.46)
 19 Dubin, Maria V            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.21    2:47.25        
                  33.81     1:17.70 (43.89)     2:10.33 (52.63)     2:47.25 (36.92)
 20 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          2:32.63    2:47.65        
                  35.21     1:19.72 (44.51)     2:08.70 (48.98)     2:47.65 (38.95)
 21 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              2:43.95    2:48.21        
                  36.47     1:20.61 (44.14)     2:07.23 (46.62)     2:48.21 (40.98)
 22 Burke, Jill L             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.30    2:48.55        
                                1:19.64 ( )   2:48.55 (1:28.91)                    
 23 Bianco, Sara E            15 HS-MR                2:46.23    2:48.64        
                  37.28     1:20.11 (42.83)     2:10.01 (49.90)     2:48.64 (38.63)
 24 Tomita, Yurika            13 NYCC-MR              2:55.92    2:48.69        
                  37.21     1:20.80 (43.59)     2:11.78 (50.98)     2:48.69 (36.91)
 25 Hon, Gi Gi                13 HS-MR                2:47.23    2:49.64        
                  37.01     1:23.00 (45.99)     2:13.01 (50.01)     2:49.64 (36.63)
 26 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          2:48.23    2:49.83        
                                1:20.79 ( )   2:49.83 (1:29.04)                    
 27 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR              3:01.98    2:50.05        
                  35.33     1:19.75 (44.42)     2:12.61 (52.86)     2:50.05 (37.44)
 28 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.07    2:50.20        
                  39.49     1:23.78 (44.29)     2:12.67 (48.89)     2:50.20 (37.53)
 29 Desiderio, Anna N         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.06    2:50.28        
                  35.74     1:19.38 (43.64)     2:12.60 (53.22)     2:50.28 (37.68)
 30 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        17 GATE-MR              2:48.39    2:50.31        
                  35.85     1:18.24 (42.39)     2:10.40 (52.16)     2:50.31 (39.91)
 31 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    13 RFAC-MR              2:53.66    2:50.47        
                  36.39     1:20.96 (44.57)     2:13.72 (52.76)     2:50.47 (36.75)
 32 Ripp, Izzy A              14 Sachem-MR            2:40.43    2:50.60        
                  37.62     1:19.45 (41.83)     2:09.46 (50.01)     2:50.60 (41.14)
 33 Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR          2:42.37    2:50.89        
                  36.03     1:19.03 (43.00)     2:13.04 (54.01)     2:50.89 (37.85)
 34 Conforti, Samantha M      15 PATS-MR              2:51.30    2:51.08        
                  36.20     1:20.32 (44.12)     2:11.80 (51.48)     2:51.08 (39.28)
 35 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR              2:41.42    2:51.20        
                  35.85     1:18.57 (42.72)     2:12.15 (53.58)     2:51.20 (39.05)
 36 Reining, Emma R           15 RFAC-MR              2:44.92    2:51.26        
                  35.89     1:19.80 (43.91)     2:13.24 (53.44)     2:51.26 (38.02)
 37 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          2:51.23    2:51.37        
                  37.45     1:20.46 (43.01)     2:13.89 (53.43)     2:51.37 (37.48)
 38 Garofolo, Juliette M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.92    2:51.40        
                  36.03     1:21.78 (45.75)     2:10.32 (48.54)     2:51.40 (41.08)
 39 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              2:47.31    2:51.51        
                  37.14     1:22.24 (45.10)   2:51.51 (1:29.27)                    
 40 Grier, Mary-McKenzie      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.19    2:52.22        
                  37.05     1:21.24 (44.19)     2:13.96 (52.72)     2:52.22 (38.26)
 41 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.85    2:52.48        
                  36.77     1:20.06 (43.29)     2:12.56 (52.50)     2:52.48 (39.92)
 42 Corridon, Claire D        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.74    2:52.54        
                  36.96     1:19.61 (42.65)     2:14.77 (55.16)     2:52.54 (37.77)
 43 Buitekant, Emily E        15 PATS-MR              2:48.35    2:53.04        
                  37.19     1:20.49 (43.30)     2:15.40 (54.91)     2:53.04 (37.64)
 44 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          2:46.28    2:53.99        
                  36.58     1:21.87 (45.29)   2:53.99 (1:32.12)                    
 45 Irato, Carmela            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.48    2:54.20        
                                1:21.79 ( )   2:54.20 (1:32.41)                    
 46 Pena, Sarahe              14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:54.66        
                  37.75     1:21.08 (43.33)     2:14.83 (53.75)     2:54.66 (39.83)
 47 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          2:49.18    2:55.11        
                  38.28     1:20.40 (42.12)     2:17.06 (56.66)     2:55.11 (38.05)
 48 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.69    2:55.34        
                  40.44     1:26.80 (46.36)     2:14.74 (47.94)     2:55.34 (40.60)
 49 Fung, Amanda M            15 PATS-MR              2:43.64    2:56.26        
                  40.46     1:25.06 (44.60)     2:13.46 (48.40)     2:56.26 (42.80)
 50 Robert, Jessica           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.74    2:57.41        
                  40.11     1:24.46 (44.35)     2:18.40 (53.94)     2:57.41 (39.01)
 51 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.36    2:57.44        
                  39.00     1:24.24 (45.24)     2:17.53 (53.29)     2:57.44 (39.91)
 52 Bhanji, Ameera            17 RFAC-MR              2:48.08    2:57.60        
                  36.70     1:23.28 (46.58)     2:17.52 (54.24)     2:57.60 (40.08)
 53 Cheng, Britney            13 GATE-MR              3:11.00    2:57.89        
                                1:25.30 ( )     2:17.70 (52.40)     2:57.89 (40.19)
 54 Mance, Emily C            17 RFAC-MR              3:00.45    2:59.11        
                                1:22.75 ( )     2:21.92 (59.17)     2:59.11 (37.19)
 55 Lou, Jessica              16 Twisters-MR          2:50.92    2:59.62        
                  40.13     1:25.86 (45.73)     2:17.52 (51.66)     2:59.62 (42.10)
 56 Pena, Jarleen B           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.45    3:00.08        
                                1:22.77 ( )     2:16.99 (54.22)     3:00.08 (43.09)
 57 Smith, Sabine C           14 RFAC-MR              3:11.15    3:01.51        
                  39.34     1:28.33 (48.99)     2:21.99 (53.66)     3:01.51 (39.52)
 58 Irwin, Amanda P           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.80    3:02.15        
                  38.04     1:25.48 (47.44)     2:22.19 (56.71)     3:02.15 (39.96)
 59 Schiffman, Amara R        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.22    3:03.11        
                  39.60     1:25.43 (45.83)     2:23.41 (57.98)     3:03.11 (39.70)
 60 Huang, Sabrina R          15 GATE-MR              3:01.42    3:03.37        
                  39.52     1:26.04 (46.52)     2:21.07 (55.03)     3:03.37 (42.30)
 61 Yamout, Nadine            13 Twisters-MR          3:05.26    3:03.92        
                  38.73     1:26.57 (47.84)     2:23.82 (57.25)     3:03.92 (40.10)
 62 Anderson, Mary Jane J     16 HS-MR                3:00.72    3:04.13        
                                1:26.56 ( )   3:04.13 (1:37.57)                    
 63 Conforti, Nicole M        13 PATS-MR              3:05.07    3:04.58        
                  41.61     1:32.16 (50.55)     2:24.07 (51.91)     3:04.58 (40.51)
 64 Zielinski, Kinga          15 Twisters-MR          3:00.29    3:06.53        
                  39.60     1:29.46 (49.86)     2:23.10 (53.64)     3:06.53 (43.43)
 65 Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.60    3:06.77        
                  46.35     1:34.41 (48.06)     2:26.90 (52.49)     3:06.77 (39.87)
 66 Kumaran, Maya L           15 PATS-MR              3:04.87    3:07.01        
                  40.33     1:27.54 (47.21)   3:07.01 (1:39.47)                    
 67 Holan, Sarah              14 PATS-MR              3:06.38    3:08.53        
                                1:33.61 ( )   3:08.53 (1:34.92)                    
 68 Shen, Alexandra           14 HS-MR                2:59.91    3:08.64        
                  40.11     1:26.44 (46.33)     2:23.65 (57.21)     3:08.64 (44.99)
 69 McDermot, Annie E         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.63    3:09.70        
                  43.46     1:31.52 (48.06)     2:27.26 (55.74)     3:09.70 (42.44)
 70 Schiavi, Alessandra       15 PATS-MR              3:13.42    3:18.61        
                  49.57     1:37.52 (47.95)     2:31.71 (54.19)     3:18.61 (46.90)
 71 Wong, Samantha H          14 HS-MR                3:09.35    3:20.55        
                  41.32     1:35.42 (54.10)     2:32.96 (57.54)     3:20.55 (47.59)
 72 Jumpp, Micah B            14 PATS-MR              3:25.16    3:20.91        
                  46.85     1:36.15 (49.30)   3:20.91 (1:44.76)                    
 73 LU, Helen                 13 Twisters-MR          3:24.99    3:21.75        
                  46.63     1:36.22 (49.59)     2:35.56 (59.34)     3:21.75 (46.19)
 74 Washington, Michelle G    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.00    3:24.62        
                  48.33     1:42.55 (54.22)     2:40.81 (58.26)     3:24.62 (43.81)
 75 Schiavi, Guilia           13 PATS-MR              3:32.78    3:33.90        
                  53.56     1:46.07 (52.51)   2:47.98 (1:01.91)     3:33.90 (45.92)
 76 Chen, Chelsea W           13 Twisters-MR          3:25.86    3:35.15        
                  45.96     1:41.30 (55.34)     2:39.19 (57.89)     3:35.15 (55.96)
 -- Wesh, Jandeija B          13 GATE-MR              3:40.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  52.46     1:49.82 (57.36)   2:50.34 (1:00.52)          DQ (46.81)
 -- Baione, Rebecca K         13 RFAC-MR              2:42.49         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  36.59     1:19.37 (42.78)     2:07.42 (48.05)          DQ (38.73)
 -- Dantuono, Dana            15 Sachem-MR            3:02.61         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  39.76     1:28.45 (48.69)        DQ (1:38.88)                    
 -- Kalyuskin, Nina E         13 GATE-MR              3:13.23         NS        
 -- Antoine, Lucia            15 Sailfish-MR          3:24.15         NS        
 -- Keane, MaryKate           15 PATS-MR              2:57.58        SCR        
 -- Armstrong, Dana E         14 PATS-MR              3:10.10        SCR        
 -- Brickman, Natalie L       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.91        SCR        
 -- Newhard, Caitlin M        14 PATS-MR              3:12.07        SCR        
 -- Fried, Carly T            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.23        SCR        
 -- Kleckner, Sabrina G       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.96        SCR        
 -- Urreta, Remi C            14 PATS-MR              2:59.87        SCR        
 -- Jano, Antalya             15 Twisters-MR          3:08.95        SCR        
 -- Lachman, Margaret         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.96        SCR        
 -- Dorsey, Kai V             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.22        SCR        
 -- Knobler, Sera A           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.51        SCR        
 -- Lane, Natasha *           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.75        SCR        
 -- Covaci, Kristie-Anna      15 NYCC-MR              2:55.00        SCR        
 -- Huang, Kimberly M         15 GATE-MR              2:58.58        SCR        
 -- Walsh, Georgina           18 NYCC-MR              2:37.83        SCR        
 -- Tuhtasinova, Maftuna      19 NYCC-MR              2:29.51        SCR        
 -- Quezada, Betsy D          16 RFAC-MR              2:52.48        SCR        
 -- Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.62        SCR        
 -- Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              3:06.99        SCR        
 -- Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              2:47.08        SCR        
 -- Larkin, Catherine D       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.91        SCR        
 -- Ousmanova, Nicole S       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.42        SCR        
 -- Gangemi, Samantha R       13 HS-MR                3:17.67        SCR        
 -- Kabbez, Renee T           13 HS-MR                3:08.85        SCR        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:36.44    5:44.01        
                  36.34     1:18.15 (41.81)     2:03.10 (44.95)     2:48.89 (45.79)
        3:36.92 (48.03)     4:25.21 (48.29)     5:05.12 (39.91)     5:44.01 (38.89)
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Twisters-MR          5:28.72    5:46.71        
                  35.16     1:15.44 (40.28)     2:04.19 (48.75)     2:50.37 (46.18)
        3:39.91 (49.54)     4:28.46 (48.55)     5:08.42 (39.96)     5:46.71 (38.29)
  3 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          5:44.10    5:49.86        
                  36.93     1:17.80 (40.87)     2:04.13 (46.33)     2:49.49 (45.36)
        3:38.63 (49.14)     4:27.44 (48.81)     5:09.26 (41.82)     5:49.86 (40.60)
  4 Hon, Gi Gi                13 HS-MR                5:45.24    5:53.89        
                  36.84     1:19.78 (42.94)     2:07.51 (47.73)     2:54.07 (46.56)
        3:44.91 (50.84)     4:35.86 (50.95)     5:15.62 (39.76)     5:53.89 (38.27)
  5 Bay, Alexandria M         15 Twisters-MR          5:49.47    5:54.31        
                  36.39     1:17.26 (40.87)     2:03.87 (46.61)     2:48.21 (44.34)
        3:42.49 (54.28)     4:35.55 (53.06)     5:15.73 (40.18)     5:54.31 (38.58)
  6 Phang, Yee C              16 Twisters-MR          5:35.91    5:56.13        
                  37.04     1:19.54 (42.50)     2:09.18 (49.64)     2:55.65 (46.47)
        3:45.34 (49.69)     4:34.33 (48.99)     5:16.68 (42.35)     5:56.13 (39.45)
  7 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          5:29.55    5:58.72        
                  35.63     1:17.57 (41.94)     2:05.91 (48.34)     2:53.60 (47.69)
        3:44.03 (50.43)   5:58.72 (2:14.69)                                        
  8 Pagano, Megan A           16 PATS-MR              5:37.75    6:03.29        
                  36.75                             1:08.76 ( )                    
            2:09.58 ( )     2:53.46 (43.88)   6:03.29 (3:09.83)                    
  9 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              5:45.89    6:03.34        
                  37.49     1:23.61 (46.12)     2:12.89 (49.28)     2:58.83 (45.94)
        3:48.34 (49.51)     4:37.26 (48.92)     5:21.36 (44.10)     6:03.34 (41.98)
 10 Almeida, Gabriela         15 Twisters-MR          5:52.98    6:07.68        
                  36.08     1:20.57 (44.49)     2:06.44 (45.87)     2:51.87 (45.43)
        3:47.86 (55.99)     4:43.32 (55.46)     5:26.34 (43.02)     6:07.68 (41.34)
 11 Mamone, Julia A           14 Twisters-MR          5:50.96    6:11.43        
                  38.43     1:27.18 (48.75)     2:13.13 (45.95)     2:57.28 (44.15)
        3:55.31 (58.03)     4:51.58 (56.27)     5:32.28 (40.70)     6:11.43 (39.15)
 12 Lin, Iris Q               13 Twisters-MR          5:56.18    6:13.36        
                  40.15     1:28.05 (47.90)                             2:59.69 ( )
        3:52.95 (53.26)     4:46.67 (53.72)     5:30.32 (43.65)     6:13.36 (43.04)
 13 Wang, Carol               15 GATE-MR              5:51.75    6:18.48        
                  39.10     1:21.98 (42.88)     2:14.24 (52.26)     3:02.71 (48.47)
        3:57.77 (55.06)     4:52.86 (55.09)     5:36.32 (43.46)     6:18.48 (42.16)
 14 Miller, Tahlia N          14 Twisters-MR          5:56.25    6:18.85        
                  39.18     1:26.59 (47.41)     2:14.05 (47.46)     3:01.29 (47.24)
        3:56.73 (55.44)     4:51.64 (54.91)     5:35.22 (43.58)     6:18.85 (43.63)
 -- Lou, Erica                14 Twisters-MR          5:41.54         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  35.72     1:17.46 (41.74)     2:02.55 (45.09)     2:46.62 (44.07)
        3:36.07 (49.45)        DQ (2:12.44)                                        
 -- Shen, Alexandra           14 HS-MR                6:30.90        SCR        
 -- Bianco, Sara E            15 HS-MR                5:52.32        SCR        
 -- Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Twisters-MR          5:42.93        SCR        
 -- Lee, Audrey               15 GATE-MR              6:27.06        SCR        
 -- Walsh, Georgina           18 NYCC-MR              5:41.00        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamdin, Sam F              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.23      37.68        
  2 Zezula, Patryk             8 Twisters-MR            40.08      37.78        
  3 Zhang, Dylan Y             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.89      38.19        
  4 Klein, Evan M              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.22      38.27        
  5 Holan, Steve               8 PATS-MR                41.78      38.80        
  6 Zhang, Eric K              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.34      39.26        
  7 Sakharuk, Nikita V         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.51      40.23        
  8 Mitchell, Esteban          8 Sachem-MR              42.07      40.53        
  9 Kostyatnikov, Michael      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.31      44.67        
 10 Youssef, Mohamed S         7 Twisters-MR            43.66      44.83        
 11 Wohl, Evan S               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.00      45.63        
 12 DU, Ethan                  7 NCAC-MR                46.00      47.77        
 13 Bates, Andrew H            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.89      48.46        
 14 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR                50.00      48.60        
 15 Ma, Kevin W                8 PATS-MR                51.30      52.37        
 16 Kingwood Jr., Lamar A      8 PATS-MR                53.11      52.40        
 17 Henao-Sanchez, Ian N       7 Twisters-MR          1:00.35    1:02.25        
 18 Ghigliazza, Emiliano       7 PATS-MR              2:15.69    1:07.27        
 -- Fusco, Vinny J             8 PATS-MR                56.14        SCR        
 -- Nunez, Alex B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00        SCR        
 -- Desmaras, Jorge D          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.00        SCR        
 -- Izower, Asher              8 Twisters-MR            35.91        SCR        
 -- Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR            36.96        SCR        
 -- Desmaras, Mariano A        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.00        SCR        
 -- Gougelmann, David          8 PATS-MR                52.42        SCR        
 -- Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.00        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holan, Steve               8 PATS-MR                43.52      43.22        
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.97      43.34        
  3 Du, Alexander W            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.09      47.23        
  4 Peng, Greg W               8 APEX-MR                58.16      49.51        
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S         7 Twisters-MR            49.18      50.48        
  6 Tiso, Gianluca M           8 TRS-MR                 51.02      50.57        
  7 Wohl, Evan S               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      51.44        
  8 Desmaras, Jorge D          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.00      52.88        
  9 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR                53.00      53.76        
 10 Desmaras, Mariano A        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.00      54.12        
 11 DU, Ethan                  7 NCAC-MR              1:00.00      54.42        
 12 Mitchell, Esteban          8 Sachem-MR              54.59      56.87        
 13 Ma, Kevin W                8 PATS-MR                52.68      57.29        
 14 Martin, Isaiah N           6 APEX-MR              1:30.34    1:09.21        
 -- Kingwood Jr., Lamar A      8 PATS-MR                58.18         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Peng, Thomas F             6 APEX-MR              1:17.53         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Zezula, Patryk             8 Twisters-MR            47.58         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Jaeger, Tommy              7 PATS-MR                54.60        SCR        
 -- Izower, Asher              8 Twisters-MR            42.24        SCR        
 -- Henao-Sanchez, Ian N       7 Twisters-MR          1:05.04        SCR        
 -- Nunez, Alex B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.10        SCR        
 -- Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR            43.18        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Eric K              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.16      49.19        
  2 Holan, Steve               8 PATS-MR                57.03      53.67        
  3 Zhang, Dylan Y             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.78      53.72        
  4 Sakharuk, Nikita V         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.40      54.13        
  5 Klein, Evan M              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.22      54.24        
  6 Kamdin, Sam F              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.45      55.02        
  7 Kostyatnikov, Michael      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.12      55.10        
  8 Bates, Andrew H            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.44      58.49        
  9 DU, Ethan                  7 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.62        
 10 Youssef, Mohamed S         7 Twisters-MR          1:00.57    1:00.65        
 11 Zezula, Patryk             8 Twisters-MR          1:02.59    1:01.86        
 12 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:04.81        
 13 Wohl, Evan S               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:06.24        
 14 Ma, Kevin W                8 PATS-MR              1:01.59    1:07.29        
 15 Mitchell, Esteban          8 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:08.67        
 16 Kingwood Jr., Lamar A      8 PATS-MR              1:19.94    1:29.39        
 -- Henao-Sanchez, Ian N       7 Twisters-MR          1:08.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Ghigliazza, Emiliano       7 PATS-MR              2:30.99         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Fusco, Vinny J             8 PATS-MR              3:00.22        SCR        
 -- Nunez, Alex B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.11        SCR        
 -- Desmaras, Jorge D          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.00        SCR        
 -- Izower, Asher              8 Twisters-MR            53.19        SCR        
 -- Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR            51.99        SCR        
 -- Desmaras, Mariano A        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.00        SCR        
 -- Gougelmann, David          8 PATS-MR              1:25.63        SCR        
 -- Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.00        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.01      43.91        
  2 Holan, Steve               8 PATS-MR                45.51      44.24        
  3 Zezula, Patryk             8 Twisters-MR            53.72      49.76        
  4 Du, Alexander W            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.84      50.25        
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S         7 Twisters-MR            54.50      55.02        
  6 Wohl, Evan S               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00      59.92        
  7 DU, Ethan                  7 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.96        
  8 Desmaras, Jorge D          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.00    1:02.21        
  9 Desmaras, Mariano A        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.00    1:03.12        
 10 Tiso, Gianluca M           8 TRS-MR                 59.66    1:06.20        
 11 Peng, Greg W               8 APEX-MR              1:00.52    1:07.88        
 12 Ma, Kevin W                8 PATS-MR              1:07.92    1:11.73        
 13 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.00    1:11.98        
 14 Kingwood Jr., Lamar A      8 PATS-MR              1:20.23    1:20.72        
 -- Mitchell, Esteban          8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Martin, Isaiah N           6 APEX-MR              1:33.25         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Peng, Thomas F             6 APEX-MR              1:20.59         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Izower, Asher              8 Twisters-MR            38.14        SCR        
 -- Jaeger, Tommy              7 PATS-MR              1:01.71        SCR        
 -- Nunez, Alex B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.63        SCR        
 -- Bouzarouata, Zacharia M    8 Twisters-MR            42.36        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR            34.24      34.55        
  2 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.17      35.06        
  3 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.32      35.11        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR            35.38      35.23        
  5 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR            34.85      35.54        
  6 Huang, Matthew K          10 PATS-MR                35.17      35.55        
  7 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.83      35.69        
  8 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.76      35.75        
  9 Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR            36.09      36.19        
 10 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR            36.11      36.28        
 11 Tuncoglu, Andre           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.84      36.54        
 12 Zametko, Nik              10 HS-MR                  36.77      36.58        
 13 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR              34.83      36.60        
 14 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR                35.56      36.63        
 15 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              37.60      36.95        
 16 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.99      37.08        
 17 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.36      37.09        
 18 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.93      37.20        
 19 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR                39.18      38.39        
 20 Hafez, Yousef A            9 HS-MR                  39.09      39.35        
 21 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR              40.42      40.03        
 22 Sherpa, Ethan D            9 Twisters-MR            39.37      40.22        
 23 Hagan, Michael J          10 PATS-MR                44.23      40.34        
 24 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR            38.94      40.48        
 25 Sherpa, Nathan D           9 Twisters-MR            40.13      42.10        
 26 Koseoglu, Okan            10 Sachem-MR              52.44      42.37        
 27 Adjedj, Michael           10 TRS-MR                 40.08      42.38        
 28 Wu, Ryan H                10 GATE-MR                43.00      42.63        
 29 Polito, Mark A            10 HS-MR                  43.86      42.67        
 30 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR                41.74      43.08        
 31 Ye, Jay                   10 GATE-MR                45.32      43.26        
 32 Zhang, David               9 GATE-MR                44.50      43.39        
 33 Tiso, Alexander           10 TRS-MR                 45.29      46.41        
 34 Cui, Ryan                  9 NCAC-MR                46.00      47.60        
 35 Bushati, Andi              9 APEX-MR                45.08      48.76        
 36 Chen, Brandon A           10 PATS-MR                48.67      54.58        
 37 Deluca, Chichi             9 PATS-MR              1:00.83    1:00.00        
 -- Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR            33.73        SCR        
 -- Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.52        SCR        
 -- Cheng, Michael R           9 Sachem-MR              42.86        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.87    1:11.75        
                  35.64     1:11.75 (36.11)                                        
  2 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR          1:15.44    1:12.62        
                  35.56     1:12.62 (37.06)                                        
  3 Carrenard, Justice A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.64    1:13.67        
                  36.06     1:13.67 (37.61)                                        
  4 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR          1:13.05    1:14.90        
                  35.95     1:14.90 (38.95)                                        
  5 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR          1:17.72    1:15.37        
                  36.65     1:15.37 (38.72)                                        
  6 Pragnell, Tristan Z        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.01    1:16.53        
                  36.73     1:16.53 (39.80)                                        
  7 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.83    1:18.06        
                  37.83     1:18.06 (40.23)                                        
  8 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR              1:20.70    1:18.25        
  9 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR          1:17.11    1:18.31        
                  37.46     1:18.31 (40.85)                                        
 10 Zametko, Nik              10 HS-MR                1:20.02    1:19.83        
                  38.52     1:19.83 (41.31)                                        
 11 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR          1:18.52    1:20.33        
                  38.10     1:20.33 (42.23)                                        
 12 Lai, Christopher B         9 HS-MR                1:26.72    1:21.48        
                  39.57     1:21.48 (41.91)                                        
 13 Tuncoglu, Andre           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.47    1:21.67        
                  38.73     1:21.67 (42.94)                                        
 14 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.07    1:22.19        
                  38.79     1:22.19 (43.40)                                        
 15 Elkhouly, Youssef A        9 HS-MR                1:23.21    1:22.30        
 16 Cassidy, Kerry J          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.18    1:22.97        
                  41.09     1:22.97 (41.88)                                        
 17 Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR          1:18.89    1:23.16        
                  39.13     1:23.16 (44.03)                                        
 18 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            1:24.56    1:23.39        
                  41.11     1:23.39 (42.28)                                        
 19 Sherpa, Ethan D            9 Twisters-MR          1:27.86    1:25.89        
                  41.65     1:25.89 (44.24)                                        
 20 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR              1:23.15    1:26.10        
 21 Bischof, Robert F          9 Sailfish-MR          1:34.82    1:27.13        
                  43.22     1:27.13 (43.91)                                        
 22 Kahn, Jackson              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.72    1:27.50        
                  42.91     1:27.50 (44.59)                                        
 23 Sherpa, Nathan D           9 Twisters-MR          1:26.85    1:28.07        
                  43.87     1:28.07 (44.20)                                        
 24 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR              1:25.91    1:28.48        
                  42.09     1:28.48 (46.39)                                        
 25 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR          1:28.41    1:28.88        
                  43.16     1:28.88 (45.72)                                        
 26 Ma, Jared W                9 HS-MR                1:28.94    1:29.50        
                  43.35     1:29.50 (46.15)                                        
 27 Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.00    1:31.61        
                  43.66     1:31.61 (47.95)                                        
 28 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR            1:33.84    1:31.93        
                  42.42     1:31.93 (49.51)                                        
 29 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR              1:29.02    1:32.34        
                  43.16     1:32.34 (49.18)                                        
 30 Lugato, Giacomo S          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.23    1:33.44        
                  43.01     1:33.44 (50.43)                                        
 31 Tollinchi, Michael-Antho   9 Sailfish-MR          1:34.70    1:33.47        
                  43.59     1:33.47 (49.88)                                        
 32 Wu, Ryan H                10 GATE-MR              1:43.00    1:33.91        
                  44.48     1:33.91 (49.43)                                        
 33 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR            1:33.02    1:34.12        
                  46.87     1:34.12 (47.25)                                        
 34 Ye, Jay                   10 GATE-MR              1:44.53    1:34.26        
                  44.67     1:34.26 (49.59)                                        
 35 Chan, Alexander L         10 DA-MR                1:45.88    1:35.91        
                  43.52     1:35.91 (52.39)                                        
 36 Zhang, David               9 GATE-MR              1:40.61    1:36.34        
                  46.82     1:36.34 (49.52)                                        
 37 Mark, Ryan N               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.03    1:41.78        
                  47.52     1:41.78 (54.26)                                        
 38 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Sailfish-MR          1:59.86    1:44.19        
                  48.02     1:44.19 (56.17)                                        
 39 Bingham, Noah F           10 PATS-MR              2:00.05    1:51.52        
 -- Bell, Joey                10 Sailfish-MR          1:37.70         NS        
 -- Sobocinski, Lukas J       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.62         NS        
 -- Polito, Mark A            10 HS-MR                1:39.93        SCR        
 -- Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.38        SCR        
 -- Bukowski, Filip            9 Sailfish-MR          2:00.25        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR          2:35.56    2:35.26        
                  35.21     1:14.64 (39.43)     1:56.51 (41.87)     2:35.26 (38.75)
  2 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.54    2:43.61        
                                1:18.35 ( )     2:01.62 (43.27)     2:43.61 (41.99)
  3 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR          2:42.71    2:44.20        
                  36.88     1:19.09 (42.21)     2:02.74 (43.65)     2:44.20 (41.46)
  4 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR          2:41.29    2:44.29        
                  37.19     1:19.43 (42.24)     2:03.10 (43.67)     2:44.29 (41.19)
  5 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR              2:52.08    2:49.35        
                                1:21.21 ( )   2:49.35 (1:28.14)                    
  6 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.01    2:49.37        
                  38.94     1:21.48 (42.54)     2:06.47 (44.99)     2:49.37 (42.90)
  7 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:50.80        
                  40.48     1:24.56 (44.08)     2:09.82 (45.26)     2:50.80 (40.98)
  8 Zametko, Nik              10 HS-MR                2:57.35    2:51.97        
                  38.75     1:22.49 (43.74)     2:08.82 (46.33)     2:51.97 (43.15)
  9 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.64    2:52.55        
                  39.17     1:23.39 (44.22)     2:09.29 (45.90)     2:52.55 (43.26)
 10 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.12    2:52.96        
                  38.18     1:22.66 (44.48)     2:10.19 (47.53)     2:52.96 (42.77)
 11 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.03    2:55.82        
                  41.35     1:25.81 (44.46)     2:11.49 (45.68)     2:55.82 (44.33)
 12 Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR          2:52.93    2:58.49        
                  40.63     1:28.73 (48.10)     2:16.88 (48.15)     2:58.49 (41.61)
 13 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.53    2:59.46        
                  39.34     1:25.78 (46.44)     2:14.89 (49.11)     2:59.46 (44.57)
 14 Sherpa, Ethan D            9 Twisters-MR          3:14.03    2:59.59        
                  41.00     1:27.15 (46.15)     2:14.72 (47.57)     2:59.59 (44.87)
 15 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR              3:01.96    2:59.81        
                  39.83     1:25.76 (45.93)     2:14.25 (48.49)     2:59.81 (45.56)
 16 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.07    3:00.19        
                  38.93     1:23.79 (44.86)     2:12.84 (49.05)     3:00.19 (47.35)
 17 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR          2:54.08    3:03.37        
                  39.48     1:25.70 (46.22)     2:14.59 (48.89)     3:03.37 (48.78)
 18 Tuncoglu, Andre           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.00    3:03.71        
                  39.14     1:26.34 (47.20)     2:15.26 (48.92)     3:03.71 (48.45)
 19 Sherpa, Nathan D           9 Twisters-MR          3:11.81    3:08.38        
                  43.07     1:31.56 (48.49)     2:19.91 (48.35)     3:08.38 (48.47)
 20 Hagan, Michael J          10 PATS-MR              3:21.65    3:09.86        
                  42.62     1:30.87 (48.25)     2:22.25 (51.38)     3:09.86 (47.61)
 21 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR          3:05.75    3:15.08        
                  43.30     1:33.48 (50.18)     2:26.52 (53.04)     3:15.08 (48.56)
 22 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR            3:24.04    3:19.83        
                  43.38     1:34.52 (51.14)     2:29.12 (54.60)     3:19.83 (50.71)
 23 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR              3:17.56    3:23.84        
                  42.16     1:38.20 (56.04)     2:33.55 (55.35)     3:23.84 (50.29)
 24 Polito, Mark A            10 HS-MR                3:40.94    3:24.35        
                  45.50     1:38.44 (52.94)     2:34.52 (56.08)     3:24.35 (49.83)
 25 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    3:26.02        
                  44.50     1:37.32 (52.82)     2:33.18 (55.86)     3:26.02 (52.84)
 -- Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR          2:38.88        SCR        
 -- O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            3:06.95        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.24      37.55        
  2 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR            39.67      38.35        
  3 Zametko, Nik              10 HS-MR                  39.35      40.29        
  4 Pragnell, Tristan Z        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.31      40.56        
  5 Carrenard, Justice A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.87      40.94        
  6 Yamamoto, Kai             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.24      41.16        
  7 Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR            41.20      41.50        
  8 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR            37.73      41.52        
  9 Tuncoglu, Andre           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.75      42.21        
 10 Hyde, Andrew J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.19      42.51        
 11 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR            39.83      42.81        
 12 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR            41.50      42.88        
 13 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR            42.48      43.12        
 14 Huang, Matthew K          10 PATS-MR                42.07      43.77        
 15 Cassidy, Kerry J          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.37      44.36        
 16 Elkhouly, Youssef A        9 HS-MR                  41.50      44.88        
 17 Lugato, Giacomo S          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.65      44.95        
 18 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR                45.91      45.63        
 19 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.79      46.32        
 20 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR                48.29      46.46        
 21 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR                45.78      47.14        
 22 Sherpa, Nathan D           9 Twisters-MR            47.36      47.15        
 23 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.55      47.99        
 24 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR            46.59      48.31        
 25 Sherpa, Ethan D            9 Twisters-MR            47.93      48.51        
 26 Ma, Jared W                9 HS-MR                  45.86      48.90        
 27 Zhang, David               9 GATE-MR                58.77      50.19        
 28 Wu, Ryan H                10 GATE-MR                47.00      50.45        
 29 More, Yash B               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.77      50.47        
 30 Chan, Alexander L         10 DA-MR                  53.45      50.68        
 31 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              47.23      51.42        
 32 Mark, Ryan N               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.35      51.78        
 33 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR              51.57      51.87        
 34 Tollinchi, Michael-Antho   9 Sailfish-MR            51.18      52.08        
 35 Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.81      52.74        
 36 Kahn, Jackson              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.11      53.19        
 37 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Sailfish-MR          1:06.86    1:01.83        
 -- Lai, Christopher B         9 HS-MR                  44.10         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Ye, Jay                   10 GATE-MR                58.52         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Bell, Joey                10 Sailfish-MR            50.02         NS        
 -- Sobocinski, Lukas J       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.42         NS        
 -- Bukowski, Filip            9 Sailfish-MR          1:04.19        SCR        
 -- Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR              42.55        SCR        
 -- Polito, Mark A            10 HS-MR                  51.86        SCR        
 -- Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.30        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.75    1:24.52        
                  41.25     1:24.52 (43.27)                                        
  2 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR          1:22.74    1:25.01        
                  41.47     1:25.01 (43.54)                                        
  3 Zametko, Nik              10 HS-MR                1:28.68    1:27.94        
                  48.71     1:27.94 (39.23)                                        
  4 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR              1:26.73    1:28.19        
                  44.46     1:28.19 (43.73)                                        
  5 Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR          1:28.67    1:29.15        
                  43.93     1:29.15 (45.22)                                        
  6 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR          1:26.35    1:29.74        
                  43.68     1:29.74 (46.06)                                        
  7 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.91    1:30.16        
                  44.71     1:30.16 (45.45)                                        
  8 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR          1:26.41    1:32.84        
                  45.22     1:32.84 (47.62)                                        
  9 Huang, Matthew K          10 PATS-MR              1:30.64    1:32.94        
                  44.44     1:32.94 (48.50)                                        
 10 Tuncoglu, Andre           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.11    1:33.30        
                  45.68     1:33.30 (47.62)                                        
 11 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.76    1:34.09        
                  46.45     1:34.09 (47.64)                                        
 12 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.16    1:35.39        
                  46.66     1:35.39 (48.73)                                        
 13 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.80    1:36.42        
                  47.71     1:36.42 (48.71)                                        
 14 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.64    1:36.45        
                  46.81     1:36.45 (49.64)                                        
 15 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR              1:38.36    1:36.91        
                  47.80     1:36.91 (49.11)                                        
 16 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.53    1:37.01        
                  47.27     1:37.01 (49.74)                                        
 17 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.74    1:37.27        
                  47.85     1:37.27 (49.42)                                        
 18 Sherpa, Nathan D           9 Twisters-MR          1:38.10    1:37.55        
                  49.13     1:37.55 (48.42)                                        
 19 Sherpa, Ethan D            9 Twisters-MR          1:37.33    1:37.84        
                  48.53     1:37.84 (49.31)                                        
 20 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR              1:35.33    1:38.65        
                  48.57     1:38.65 (50.08)                                        
 21 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR              1:40.36    1:40.28        
                  42.01     1:40.28 (58.27)                                        
 22 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR            1:32.00    1:41.74        
 23 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR              1:40.20    1:44.46        
                  51.72     1:44.46 (52.74)                                        
 24 Wu, Ryan H                10 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:44.56        
                  50.61     1:44.56 (53.95)                                        
 25 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            1:48.83    1:45.86        
                  51.70     1:45.86 (54.16)                                        
 26 Tiso, Alexander           10 TRS-MR               1:46.61    1:45.90        
 27 Zhang, David               9 GATE-MR              1:56.70    1:47.91        
                  50.47     1:47.91 (57.44)                                        
 28 Ye, Jay                   10 GATE-MR              1:59.58    1:50.88        
                  50.23   1:50.88 (1:00.65)                                        
 29 Polito, Mark A            10 HS-MR                2:02.79    1:52.61        
 30 Bushati, Andi              9 APEX-MR              2:08.86    2:04.36        
                  58.69   2:04.36 (1:05.67)                                        
 -- Hagan, Michael J          10 PATS-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  52.23          DQ (57.10)                                        
 -- Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR          1:40.27         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  51.25          DQ (52.75)                                        
 -- Koseoglu, Okan            10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         NS        
 -- Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR          1:20.65        SCR        
 -- Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.43      45.68        
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR            43.51      46.70        
  3 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR            47.98      48.22        
  4 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR            45.13      48.53        
  5 Huang, Matthew K          10 PATS-MR                48.49      49.24        
  6 Hafez, Yousef A            9 HS-MR                  50.00      49.77        
  7 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.32      49.91        
  8 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR                48.92      50.36        
  9 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.78      50.87        
 10 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR            51.24      52.44        
 11 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR                52.00      52.62        
 12 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.56      52.70        
 13 Tuncoglu, Andre           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.25      53.74        
 14 Hagan, Michael J          10 PATS-MR                55.65      53.87        
 15 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.18      54.55        
 16 Adjedj, Michael           10 TRS-MR                 56.58      55.51        
 17 Sherpa, Nathan D           9 Twisters-MR            55.75      57.59        
 18 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR              54.80      57.74        
 19 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR                59.70      57.77        
 20 Cui, Ryan                  9 NCAC-MR                56.00      58.87        
 21 Polito, Mark A            10 HS-MR                1:05.00      59.47        
 22 Sherpa, Ethan D            9 Twisters-MR            58.98      59.96        
 23 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.48    1:01.85        
 24 Ye, Jay                   10 GATE-MR              1:03.22    1:02.91        
 25 Tiso, Alexander           10 TRS-MR               1:01.14    1:04.81        
 -- Chen, Brandon A           10 PATS-MR              1:34.49         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Wu, Ryan H                10 GATE-MR                55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Zhang, David               9 GATE-MR              1:03.84         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Cheng, Michael R           9 Sachem-MR              58.93        SCR        
 -- Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR            44.70        SCR        
 -- Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.28        SCR        
 -- Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR              50.99        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yamamoto, Kai             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.27    1:36.92        
                  46.90     1:36.92 (50.02)                                        
  2 Hyde, Andrew J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.63    1:39.74        
                  48.26     1:39.74 (51.48)                                        
  3 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR              1:46.29    1:41.86        
                  49.45     1:41.86 (52.41)                                        
  4 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR          1:42.34    1:43.47        
                  48.97     1:43.47 (54.50)                                        
  5 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR          1:37.03    1:44.51        
                  49.00     1:44.51 (55.51)                                        
  6 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.22    1:47.28        
                  52.13     1:47.28 (55.15)                                        
  7 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR          1:44.56    1:48.51        
  8 Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR              1:54.05    1:49.43        
                  53.59     1:49.43 (55.84)                                        
  9 Lai, Christopher B         9 HS-MR                1:50.86    1:50.10        
                  52.96     1:50.10 (57.14)                                        
 10 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR          1:48.13    1:52.24        
                  54.37     1:52.24 (57.87)                                        
 11 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR              1:45.60    1:52.86        
 12 Bischof, Robert F          9 Sailfish-MR          1:56.94    1:54.08        
                  54.81     1:54.08 (59.27)                                        
 13 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR            1:58.82    1:55.02        
                  55.41     1:55.02 (59.61)                                        
 14 Ma, Jared W                9 HS-MR                1:55.40    1:55.53        
                  55.22   1:55.53 (1:00.31)                                        
 15 More, Yash B               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.46    1:57.58        
 16 Sherpa, Nathan D           9 Twisters-MR          1:57.61    2:00.43        
                  58.16   2:00.43 (1:02.27)                                        
 17 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR              2:00.39    2:01.68        
 18 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR            2:03.66    2:05.81        
                1:01.27   2:05.81 (1:04.54)                                        
 19 Chan, Alexander L         10 DA-MR                2:07.13    2:06.32        
 20 Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.00    2:07.02        
                1:00.01   2:07.02 (1:07.01)                                        
 21 Zhang, David               9 GATE-MR              2:10.00    2:07.57        
                1:02.39   2:07.57 (1:05.18)                                        
 22 Sherpa, Ethan D            9 Twisters-MR          2:03.53    2:08.09        
 23 Ye, Jay                   10 GATE-MR              2:10.00    2:10.03        
                1:04.75   2:10.03 (1:05.28)                                        
 24 Tollinchi, Michael-Antho   9 Sailfish-MR          2:12.14    2:14.26        
 25 Bingham, Noah F           10 PATS-MR              2:17.18    2:14.50        
                1:04.44   2:14.50 (1:10.06)                                        
 -- Bell, Joey                10 Sailfish-MR          1:56.92         NS        
 -- Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.32        SCR        
 -- Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR            1:58.54        SCR        
 -- Polito, Mark A            10 HS-MR                2:15.41        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yamamoto, Kai             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.20      35.80        
  2 Carrenard, Justice A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.25      36.74        
  3 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR            39.67      37.70        
  4 Pragnell, Tristan Z        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.56      39.19        
  5 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR            37.61      39.30        
  6 Hyde, Andrew J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.54      39.97        
  7 Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR            40.73      40.27        
  8 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.19      41.62        
  9 Zametko, Nik              10 HS-MR                  38.75      41.91        
 10 Cassidy, Kerry J          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.96      42.73        
 11 Tuncoglu, Andre           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.59      42.79        
 12 Huang, Matthew K          10 PATS-MR                43.95      42.83        
 13 Rizzo, Gio M               9 PATS-MR                41.28      44.43        
 14 Lai, Christopher B         9 HS-MR                  44.94      46.49        
 15 Elkhouly, Youssef A        9 HS-MR                  43.46      46.59        
 16 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR                45.40      46.88        
 17 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR                44.15      47.44        
 18 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              48.67      47.82        
 19 Lugato, Giacomo S          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.25      48.15        
 20 Kahn, Jackson              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.65      48.55        
 21 More, Yash B               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.08      50.30        
 22 Mark, Ryan N               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.11      51.81        
 23 Chan, Alexander L         10 DA-MR                  58.74      53.01        
 24 Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.00      53.05        
 25 Wu, Ryan H                10 GATE-MR                50.00      53.40        
 26 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR              54.42      56.65        
 -- Bingham, Noah F           10 PATS-MR              1:01.20         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sobocinski, Lukas J       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.19         NS        
 -- Wan, Osmond T             10 GATE-MR                47.99         NS        
 -- O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR              58.92        SCR        
 -- Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR              52.21        SCR        
 -- Polito, Mark A            10 HS-MR                1:10.00        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR              1:31.42    1:29.71        
                  44.26     1:29.71 (45.45)                                        
  2 Zametko, Nik              10 HS-MR                1:28.89    1:31.80        
                  42.98     1:31.80 (48.82)                                        
  3 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.33    1:32.88        
                  42.36     1:32.88 (50.52)                                        
  4 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR          1:31.88    1:32.91        
                  42.46     1:32.91 (50.45)                                        
  5 Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR          1:38.25    1:35.26        
  6 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.10    1:38.73        
                  46.81     1:38.73 (51.92)                                        
  7 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR          1:41.19    1:39.48        
  8 Adjedj, Michael           10 TRS-MR               1:49.29    1:46.88        
                  50.25     1:46.88 (56.63)                                        
  9 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.29    1:50.46        
 10 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR              1:47.54    1:54.43        
                  51.16   1:54.43 (1:03.27)                                        
 11 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR              1:42.24    1:56.35        
                  53.10   1:56.35 (1:03.25)                                        
 12 Hafez, Yousef A            9 HS-MR                1:54.98    1:59.10        
                  50.80   1:59.10 (1:08.30)                                        
 13 Cui, Ryan                  9 NCAC-MR              2:00.00    2:05.78        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.87    2:55.08        
                  39.97     1:23.31 (43.34)     2:17.75 (54.44)     2:55.08 (37.33)
  2 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR          3:00.02    2:59.74        
                  45.15     1:26.75 (41.60)     2:22.05 (55.30)     2:59.74 (37.69)
  3 Zhang, Ryan F             10 GATE-MR              3:11.91    3:00.27        
                                1:25.36 ( )     2:20.90 (55.54)     3:00.27 (39.37)
  4 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR          2:55.88    3:02.01        
                                1:26.49 ( )   3:02.01 (1:35.52)                    
  5 Ebied, Omar               10 Twisters-MR          3:06.68    3:11.61        
                  42.88     1:32.40 (49.52)     2:30.36 (57.96)     3:11.61 (41.25)
  6 Dawa, Tenzin T            10 Twisters-MR          3:13.10    3:16.90        
                  49.58     1:38.42 (48.84)     2:33.59 (55.17)     3:16.90 (43.31)
  7 Huang, Matthew K          10 PATS-MR              3:18.00    3:17.11        
                  47.39     1:38.58 (51.19)     2:35.63 (57.05)     3:17.11 (41.48)
  8 Zametko, Nik              10 HS-MR                3:16.46    3:19.30        
                                1:33.42 ( )   2:33.51 (1:00.09)     3:19.30 (45.79)
  9 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:45.00    3:20.07        
                  43.56     1:34.83 (51.27)   2:40.64 (1:05.81)     3:20.07 (39.43)
 10 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:58.10    3:20.15        
                                1:41.39 ( )     2:35.23 (53.84)     3:20.15 (44.92)
 11 Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR          3:19.07    3:20.78        
                                1:34.62 ( )   3:20.78 (1:46.16)                    
 12 Tuncoglu, Andre           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:39.76    3:25.78        
                  48.41     1:39.06 (50.65)   2:41.56 (1:02.50)     3:25.78 (44.22)
 13 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR          3:13.00    3:25.85        
                                1:39.45 ( )   2:40.49 (1:01.04)     3:25.85 (45.36)
 14 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR          3:25.04    3:35.84        
                  55.85     1:48.32 (52.47)   3:35.84 (1:47.52)                    
 15 Sherpa, Nathan D           9 Twisters-MR          3:24.52    3:36.04        
                  50.65     1:43.26 (52.61)   2:47.87 (1:04.61)     3:36.04 (48.17)
 16 Sherpa, Ethan D            9 Twisters-MR          3:23.04    3:40.45        
                  53.58     1:48.08 (54.50)   2:56.40 (1:08.32)     3:40.45 (44.05)
 17 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR              3:28.07    3:41.41        
                  49.89     1:43.93 (54.04)   3:09.97 (1:26.04)     3:41.41 (31.44)
 18 Ma, Jared W                9 HS-MR                3:39.65    3:41.62        
                  54.03     1:50.89 (56.86)   2:53.31 (1:02.42)     3:41.62 (48.31)
 19 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    4:00.09        
                1:00.62   2:04.95 (1:04.33)   3:07.74 (1:02.79)     4:00.09 (52.35)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR            28.67      29.15        
  2 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR              30.08      30.25        
  3 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR            31.36      30.44        
  4 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR            29.94      30.50        
  5 Bryant, Joshua M          12 DA-MR                  29.81      30.67        
  6 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.21      30.85        
  7 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.22        
  8 Duthie, Zachary J         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.62      31.49        
  9 Lin, Howard H             12 UNLGA-MR               32.34      31.58        
 10 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR            31.68      32.13        
 11 Stukelman, Asher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.56      32.37        
 12 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR                32.00      32.67        
 13 Makarov, Aleksey M        11 DA-MR                  32.16      33.05        
 14 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR                34.02      33.43        
 15 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR                32.00      33.75        
 16 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.22      33.98        
 17 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR                35.60      34.39        
 18 Ebied, Yousef             11 Twisters-MR            34.51      34.53        
 19 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR                35.29      34.86        
 20 Hinckley, Charlie         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.91      35.48        
 21 Altawab, Mostafa          12 HS-MR                  35.21      35.54        
 22 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.51      35.77        
 23 Mark, Colin M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.90      35.95        
 24 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR                36.80      35.99        
 25 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR            33.87      36.17        
 26 Yang, Vincent M           12 Twisters-MR            36.53      36.75        
 27 Poon, Brandon M           12 GATE-MR                34.23      37.00        
 28 Hyde, Michael J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.11      37.43        
 29 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    12 PATS-MR                38.04      37.48        
 30 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.09      37.70        
 31 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.96      37.88        
 32 Afifi, Omar               11 NCAC-MR                40.00      37.95        
 33 Li, Tyler                 11 GATE-MR                39.56      38.01        
 34 Waszczyszak, Adam         11 Twisters-MR            39.39      38.69        
 35 McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR                39.27      38.77        
 36 Chen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR                38.46      38.86        
 37 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR              36.92      39.00        
 38 Kong, Raymond             12 GATE-MR                40.33      39.17        
 39 Chen, Brandon             11 GATE-MR                39.01      39.38        
 40 Porokhina, Alex           11 PATS-MR                43.59      39.55        
 41 Tan, Jerry                12 GATE-MR                40.17      39.76        
 42 Chu, Princeton            11 GATE-MR                39.32      40.09        
 43 Wang, Ben L               11 Sailfish-MR            40.45      40.43        
 44 Cheung, Cyrus H           11 GATE-MR                42.80      41.51        
 45 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                  41.31      41.58        
 46 Olteanu, Alex             11 Twisters-MR            42.80      42.30        
 47 Lee, Aidan                12 GATE-MR                46.29      43.06        
 48 Shen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR                43.55      44.61        
 -- Khanna, Varun             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.93         DQ        
      False start
 -- Barr, Alex S              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.06         NS        
 -- Kenvin, Matthew D         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.44         NS        
 -- Bukowski, Adam            11 Sailfish-MR            36.84         NS        
 -- Chiu, Nicholas            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.17         NS        
 -- Kim, Taz                  12 Sailfish-MR            34.60        SCR        
 -- Izower, Xander            11 Twisters-MR            33.61        SCR        
 -- Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR            32.02        SCR        
 -- Mullings, Kevon R         11 Sailfish-MR            37.51        SCR        
 -- Fairbanks, Matthew        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.41        SCR        
 -- Lionti, Nicholas V        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.70        SCR        
 -- Blair, Henry M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.01        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR          1:01.15    1:02.99        
                  30.93     1:02.99 (32.06)                                        
  2 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            1:02.14    1:03.94        
                  31.43     1:03.94 (32.51)                                        
  3 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          1:05.20    1:06.29        
                  32.19     1:06.29 (34.10)                                        
  4 Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:07.39        
                  32.42     1:07.39 (34.97)                                        
  5 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:07.60        
                  32.42     1:07.60 (35.18)                                        
  6 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR              1:09.11    1:09.35        
                  33.35     1:09.35 (36.00)                                        
  7 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.47        
                  33.21     1:09.47 (36.26)                                        
  8 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR          1:08.32    1:09.49        
                  34.09     1:09.49 (35.40)                                        
  9 Bryant, Joshua M          12 DA-MR                1:07.45    1:09.75        
                  33.71     1:09.75 (36.04)                                        
 10 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                1:06.51    1:09.80        
                  33.62     1:09.80 (36.18)                                        
 11 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR          1:09.53    1:09.91        
                  35.40     1:09.91 (34.51)                                        
 12 Angeles, Brandon J        12 TRS-MR               1:11.02    1:11.16        
                  33.16     1:11.16 (38.00)                                        
 13 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR              1:15.03    1:13.41        
                  36.76     1:13.41 (36.65)                                        
 14 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR              1:17.52    1:13.72        
                  35.96     1:13.72 (37.76)                                        
 15 Makarov, Aleksey M        11 DA-MR                1:12.13    1:14.85        
                  36.23     1:14.85 (38.62)                                        
 16 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR          1:13.15    1:15.72        
                  36.50     1:15.72 (39.22)                                        
 17 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR              1:11.53    1:15.73        
                  36.45     1:15.73 (39.28)                                        
 18 Cabassa, Noah             12 TRS-MR               1:13.54    1:18.76        
                  37.36     1:18.76 (41.40)                                        
 19 Adjedj, Daniel            12 TRS-MR               1:19.95    1:20.28        
                  39.06     1:20.28 (41.22)                                        
 20 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR              1:18.25    1:21.43        
                  38.86     1:21.43 (42.57)                                        
 21 Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR              1:23.45    1:22.06        
                  39.24     1:22.06 (42.82)                                        
 22 Alexandrov, Alexander T   12 APEX-MR              1:27.19    1:23.32        
                  40.91     1:23.32 (42.41)                                        
 23 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            1:21.04    1:23.78        
                  39.03     1:23.78 (44.75)                                        
 24 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    12 PATS-MR              1:21.71    1:24.06        
                  40.14     1:24.06 (43.92)                                        
 25 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.84    1:24.61        
                  39.41     1:24.61 (45.20)                                        
 26 Kong, Raymond             12 GATE-MR              1:27.94    1:27.22        
                  42.37     1:27.22 (44.85)                                        
 27 Bushati, Aldo             11 APEX-MR              1:21.96    1:27.88        
                  40.47     1:27.88 (47.41)                                        
 28 McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR              1:26.60    1:28.16        
                  40.54     1:28.16 (47.62)                                        
 29 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR            1:28.50    1:28.79        
                  42.45     1:28.79 (46.34)                                        
 30 Tan, Jerry                12 GATE-MR              1:32.23    1:30.42        
                  44.10     1:30.42 (46.32)                                        
 31 Drummond, Jared           11 APEX-MR              1:33.15    1:30.86        
                  41.81     1:30.86 (49.05)                                        
 32 Porokhina, Alex           11 PATS-MR              2:01.49    1:31.47        
                  40.72     1:31.47 (50.75)                                        
 33 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                1:32.65    1:31.51        
                  44.88     1:31.51 (46.63)                                        
 34 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR            1:27.21    1:32.61        
 35 Afifi, Omar               11 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:33.79        
                  42.67     1:33.79 (51.12)                                        
 36 Villalobos, Matt J        11 APEX-MR              1:33.94    1:34.03        
                  43.73     1:34.03 (50.30)                                        
 37 Herrera, Sebastian        11 PATS-MR              1:27.63    1:35.47        
                  45.63     1:35.47 (49.84)                                        
 38 Cheung, Cyrus H           11 GATE-MR              1:36.70    1:35.79        
                  45.25     1:35.79 (50.54)                                        
 39 Lee, Aidan                12 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:41.02        
 40 Shen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR              1:41.10    1:41.15        
                  47.14     1:41.15 (54.01)                                        
 41 Brody, Hunter T           11 PATS-MR              1:39.50    1:44.03        
                  47.79     1:44.03 (56.24)                                        
 -- Olteanu, Alex             11 Twisters-MR          1:38.96         NS        
 -- Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR          1:13.05        SCR        
 -- Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.24        SCR        
 -- Lee, Darvin               11 APEX-MR              1:31.25        SCR        
 -- Izower, Xander            11 Twisters-MR          1:12.01        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Michael T         11 TRS-MR               1:25.32        SCR        
 -- Ionone, Peter             11 TRS-MR               1:25.66        SCR        
 -- Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.43        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR          2:16.83    2:20.68        
                  32.72     1:07.96 (35.24)     1:44.85 (36.89)     2:20.68 (35.83)
  2 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR              2:29.05    2:27.81        
                  33.80     1:12.30 (38.50)     1:51.58 (39.28)     2:27.81 (36.23)
  3 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR          2:28.88    2:28.48        
                  34.29     1:12.55 (38.26)     1:52.11 (39.56)     2:28.48 (36.37)
  4 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.26    2:30.66        
                  33.84     1:12.16 (38.32)     1:52.31 (40.15)     2:30.66 (38.35)
  5 Bryant, Joshua M          12 DA-MR                2:29.02    2:35.40        
                  34.63     1:12.92 (38.29)     1:55.07 (42.15)     2:35.40 (40.33)
  6 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR              2:43.96    2:39.33        
                  36.22     1:16.73 (40.51)     1:59.74 (43.01)     2:39.33 (39.59)
  7 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                2:35.58    2:40.84        
                  36.24     1:18.10 (41.86)     1:59.76 (41.66)     2:40.84 (41.08)
  8 Makarov, Aleksey M        11 DA-MR                2:38.03    2:41.39        
                  36.48     1:17.30 (40.82)     2:00.11 (42.81)     2:41.39 (41.28)
  9 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR          2:36.84    2:42.17        
                  36.94     1:18.91 (41.97)     2:01.78 (42.87)     2:42.17 (40.39)
 10 Cabassa, Noah             12 TRS-MR               2:43.93    2:51.54        
                  38.41     1:22.18 (43.77)     2:07.11 (44.93)     2:51.54 (44.43)
 11 Ramnauth, Paul A          11 GATE-MR              3:24.31    2:55.81        
                  39.57     1:25.37 (45.80)     2:12.73 (47.36)     2:55.81 (43.08)
 12 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    12 PATS-MR              2:55.04    2:59.97        
                  39.38     1:26.82 (47.44)     1:54.60 (27.78)   2:59.97 (1:05.37)
 13 Porokhina, Alex           11 PATS-MR              4:06.15    3:03.11        
                  40.68     1:27.46 (46.78)     2:17.46 (50.00)     3:03.11 (45.65)
 14 Villalobos, Matt J        11 APEX-MR              3:20.44    3:17.88        
                  41.33     1:32.47 (51.14)     2:25.54 (53.07)     3:17.88 (52.34)
 15 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                3:23.00    3:17.98        
                  44.89     1:36.11 (51.22)   3:17.98 (1:41.87)                    
 16 Herrera, Sebastian        11 PATS-MR              3:11.57    3:21.23        
                  45.06     1:38.06 (53.00)     2:31.50 (53.44)     3:21.23 (49.73)
 17 Olteanu, Alex             11 Twisters-MR          3:49.78    3:46.56        
                  50.92     1:48.02 (57.10)   2:49.52 (1:01.50)     3:46.56 (57.04)
 -- McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR              2:49.97         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:39.13        SCR        
 -- Brody, Hunter T           11 PATS-MR              4:09.59        SCR        
 -- Izower, Xander            11 Twisters-MR          2:34.42        SCR        
 -- Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.21        SCR        
 -- Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR              2:39.08        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR                33.98      33.97        
  2 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR            33.10      34.08        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.27        
  4 Angeles, Brandon J        12 TRS-MR                 35.59      36.40        
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR            36.26      37.17        
  6 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR                37.66      37.39        
  7 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.14      37.51        
  8 Makarov, Aleksey M        11 DA-MR                  36.84      38.47        
  9 Ebied, Yousef             11 Twisters-MR            37.75      39.15        
 10 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR            38.26      39.95        
 11 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR                40.56      40.10        
 12 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR                42.57      40.38        
 13 Poon, Brandon M           12 GATE-MR                39.91      41.16        
 14 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR                42.80      41.85        
 15 Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR                42.17      41.96        
 16 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR                42.52      42.05        
 17 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.22      43.46        
 18 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR              47.37      43.53        
 19 McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR                43.54      44.07        
 20 Bushati, Aldo             11 APEX-MR                41.75      44.33        
 21 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              45.34      44.60        
 22 Chu, Princeton            11 GATE-MR                48.27      45.01        
 23 Chen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR                44.64      45.21        
 24 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    12 PATS-MR                42.28      45.34        
 25 Chen, Brandon             11 GATE-MR                43.85      45.76        
 26 Kong, Raymond             12 GATE-MR                44.67      46.07        
 27 Li, Tyler                 11 GATE-MR                46.36      46.65        
 28 Lee, Aidan                12 GATE-MR                43.00      46.81        
 29 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR              45.20      47.39        
 30 Cheung, Cyrus H           11 GATE-MR                49.79      47.61        
 31 Alexandrov, Alexander T   12 APEX-MR                51.07      48.64        
 32 Herrera, Sebastian        11 PATS-MR                52.90      50.72        
 33 Drummond, Jared           11 APEX-MR                51.15      51.61        
 34 Shen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR                52.30      54.06        
 35 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                  52.16      55.54        
 36 Brody, Hunter T           11 PATS-MR                51.81      55.55        
 37 Tirado, Tristan R         12 TRS-MR               1:01.00      59.14        
 -- Olteanu, Alex             11 Twisters-MR            44.52         NS        
 -- Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.96        SCR        
 -- Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.57        SCR        
 -- Lee, Darvin               11 APEX-MR                55.25        SCR        
 -- Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR            37.73        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Michael T         11 TRS-MR                 48.39        SCR        
 -- Ionone, Peter             11 TRS-MR                 59.02        SCR        
 -- Blair, Henry M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.11        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:12.46        
                  35.69     1:12.46 (36.77)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          1:10.36    1:13.27        
                  35.29     1:13.27 (37.98)                                        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:14.66        
                  36.73     1:14.66 (37.93)                                        
  4 Wen, Nicholas J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.52    1:15.70        
                  38.16     1:15.70 (37.54)                                        
  5 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            1:16.93    1:17.35        
                  37.83     1:17.35 (39.52)                                        
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR          1:16.57    1:20.26        
                  39.58     1:20.26 (40.68)                                        
  7 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR          1:22.70    1:23.77        
                  41.75     1:23.77 (42.02)                                        
  8 Lugato, Pietro M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.34    1:24.16        
                  42.02     1:24.16 (42.14)                                        
  9 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR              1:24.57    1:24.58        
                  41.52     1:24.58 (43.06)                                        
 10 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR          1:20.51    1:25.02        
                  41.62     1:25.02 (43.40)                                        
 11 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:26.64        
                  41.70     1:26.64 (44.94)                                        
 12 Hinckley, Charlie         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.90    1:27.16        
                  43.31     1:27.16 (43.85)                                        
 13 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.29    1:27.29        
                  43.65     1:27.29 (43.64)                                        
 14 Hyde, Michael J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.96    1:28.21        
                  43.89     1:28.21 (44.32)                                        
 15 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR              1:38.36    1:29.16        
                  44.86     1:29.16 (44.30)                                        
 16 Poon, Brandon M           12 GATE-MR              1:30.29    1:29.73        
                  44.39     1:29.73 (45.34)                                        
 17 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR              1:27.71    1:30.73        
                  44.39     1:30.73 (46.34)                                        
 18 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.58    1:32.19        
                  44.57     1:32.19 (47.62)                                        
 19 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.44    1:32.45        
                  43.92     1:32.45 (48.53)                                        
 20 Waszczyszak, Adam         11 Twisters-MR          1:39.24    1:32.67        
                  45.71     1:32.67 (46.96)                                        
 21 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    12 PATS-MR              1:30.05    1:35.19        
                  46.37     1:35.19 (48.82)                                        
 22 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR          1:12.07    1:36.16        
                  46.34     1:36.16 (49.82)                                        
 23 Li, Tyler                 11 GATE-MR              1:42.97    1:36.42        
                  47.26     1:36.42 (49.16)                                        
 24 Chen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR              1:45.39    1:37.29        
                  47.38     1:37.29 (49.91)                                        
 25 Simon, Ernesto G          12 Twisters-MR          1:37.91    1:37.79        
                  47.06     1:37.79 (50.73)                                        
 26 Kong, Raymond             12 GATE-MR              1:37.09    1:38.48        
                  50.17     1:38.48 (48.31)                                        
 27 Porokhina, Alex           11 PATS-MR              3:26.95    1:39.10        
                  48.44     1:39.10 (50.66)                                        
 28 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            1:42.35    1:39.92        
                  47.17     1:39.92 (52.75)                                        
 29 Wong, Kevin               11 HS-MR                1:41.88    1:43.94        
                  50.39     1:43.94 (53.55)                                        
 30 Yang, Vincent M           12 Twisters-MR          1:42.31    1:46.14        
                  49.20     1:46.14 (56.94)                                        
 31 Cheung, Cyrus H           11 GATE-MR              2:08.45    1:48.05        
                  51.34     1:48.05 (56.71)                                        
 32 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                1:56.41    1:54.62        
 33 Shen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR              1:53.17    1:55.34        
                  55.61     1:55.34 (59.73)                                        
 -- Lee, Aidan                12 GATE-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  51.92          DQ (57.05)                                        
 -- McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR              1:34.77         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Chiu, Nicholas            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.83         NS        
 -- Barr, Alex S              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.77         NS        
 -- Razick, Adam A            12 Sailfish-MR          1:41.44         NS        
 -- Kenvin, Matthew D         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.60         NS        
 -- Bukowski, Adam            11 Sailfish-MR          1:43.74         NS        
 -- Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR          1:23.28        SCR        
 -- Lionti, Nicholas V        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.27        SCR        
 -- Kim, Taz                  12 Sailfish-MR          1:41.02        SCR        
 -- Mullings, Kevon R         11 Sailfish-MR          1:51.37        SCR        
 -- Fairbanks, Matthew        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.93        SCR        
 -- Blair, Henry M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.22        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR              2:42.00    2:37.46        
                  37.88     1:18.02 (40.14)     1:58.96 (40.94)     2:37.46 (38.50)
  2 Lin, Howard H             12 UNLGA-MR             2:34.44    2:38.97        
                  37.86     1:17.24 (39.38)     1:58.86 (41.62)     2:38.97 (40.11)
  3 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR              2:38.82    2:40.78        
                  38.79     1:18.92 (40.13)     2:01.12 (42.20)     2:40.78 (39.66)
  4 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.80    2:49.08        
                  38.97     1:20.72 (41.75)     2:05.61 (44.89)     2:49.08 (43.47)
  5 Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR              2:59.00    2:52.26        
                  40.40     1:24.66 (44.26)     2:09.68 (45.02)     2:52.26 (42.58)
  6 Bryant, Joshua M          12 DA-MR                2:48.99    2:54.70        
                  41.17     1:25.61 (44.44)     2:10.88 (45.27)     2:54.70 (43.82)
  7 Ebied, Yousef             11 Twisters-MR          2:51.38    3:00.91        
                                1:28.16 ( )   3:00.91 (1:32.75)                    
  8 Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR              3:09.75    3:08.73        
                  45.29     1:33.58 (48.29)     2:23.11 (49.53)     3:08.73 (45.62)
  9 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR              3:06.97    3:11.60        
                  46.66     1:35.56 (48.90)     2:26.01 (50.45)     3:11.60 (45.59)
 10 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.00    3:18.90        
                  47.55     1:37.83 (50.28)     2:29.56 (51.73)     3:18.90 (49.34)
 11 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    12 PATS-MR              3:09.53    3:19.18        
                  47.34     1:39.28 (51.94)     2:32.58 (53.30)     3:19.18 (46.60)
 12 Chen, Brandon             11 GATE-MR              3:30.00    3:22.97        
                  47.06     1:39.24 (52.18)     2:32.60 (53.36)     3:22.97 (50.37)
 13 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:37.07        
                  52.53     1:47.97 (55.44)     2:46.39 (58.42)     3:37.07 (50.68)
 -- Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR              3:06.29         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.24     1:31.77 (47.53)     2:21.72 (49.95)          DQ (48.87)
 -- Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR            4:00.00        SCR        
 -- Izower, Xander            11 Twisters-MR          3:00.56        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR            37.96      38.41        
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          12 DA-MR                  38.19      38.44        
  3 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR            39.12      40.09        
  4 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR                39.09      40.46        
  5 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR            39.99      40.86        
  6 Lin, Howard H             12 UNLGA-MR               40.58      41.06        
  7 Duthie, Zachary J         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.32      41.33        
  8 Wen, Nicholas J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.48      41.52        
  9 Makarov, Aleksey M        11 DA-MR                  40.23      41.55        
 10 Stukelman, Asher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.26      42.01        
 11 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR                42.84      42.26        
 12 Lugato, Pietro M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.70      43.04        
 13 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR                41.71      45.00        
 14 Khanna, Varun             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.86      45.33        
 15 Altawab, Mostafa          12 HS-MR                  46.26      45.40        
 16 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR            42.51      46.06        
 17 Mark, Colin M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.65      46.20        
 18 Porokhina, Alex           11 PATS-MR                59.48      47.47        
 19 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR                43.00      47.84        
 20 Ramnauth, Paul A          11 GATE-MR                47.16      47.89        
 21 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR                47.70      47.99        
 22 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR                48.23      48.01        
 23 Hyde, Michael J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.55      48.24        
 24 Lee, Aidan                12 GATE-MR                55.81      48.79        
 25 Wong, Kevin               11 HS-MR                  52.82      49.02        
 26 Hinckley, Charlie         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.84      49.42        
 27 Chu, Princeton            11 GATE-MR                51.13      49.57        
 28 Chen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR                48.13      49.81        
 29 Tan, Jerry                12 GATE-MR                49.41      49.84        
 30 Cheung, Cyrus H           11 GATE-MR                52.46      50.02        
 31 Simon, Ernesto G          12 Twisters-MR            51.21      50.21        
 31 Poon, Brandon M           12 GATE-MR                47.96      50.21        
 33 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR                46.86      50.81        
 34 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.55      50.86        
 35 Li, Tyler                 11 GATE-MR                52.19      51.03        
 36 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR              50.44      51.33        
 37 Kong, Raymond             12 GATE-MR                51.09      51.44        
 38 Chen, Brandon             11 GATE-MR                53.00      51.88        
 39 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR                54.62      52.24        
 40 Waszczyszak, Adam         11 Twisters-MR            52.36      52.47        
 41 Shen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR                53.19      53.03        
 42 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.18      54.87        
 43 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              51.44      55.14        
 44 Yang, Vincent M           12 Twisters-MR            55.13      57.64        
 45 Wang, Ben L               11 Sailfish-MR            59.16      58.52        
 46 Olteanu, Alex             11 Twisters-MR            56.46      59.24        
 47 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      59.30        
 48 McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR                56.96    1:02.95        
 49 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                1:04.21    1:10.64        
 -- Kenvin, Matthew D         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.02         NS        
 -- Bukowski, Adam            11 Sailfish-MR            53.17         NS        
 -- Barr, Alex S              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00         NS        
 -- Chiu, Nicholas            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.53         NS        
 -- Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR            40.46        SCR        
 -- Lionti, Nicholas V        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.76        SCR        
 -- Izower, Xander            11 Twisters-MR            44.07        SCR        
 -- Mullings, Kevon R         11 Sailfish-MR            45.73        SCR        
 -- Fairbanks, Matthew        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.20        SCR        
 -- Blair, Henry M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.74        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          1:21.72    1:22.21        
                  38.77     1:22.21 (43.44)                                        
  2 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR          1:25.56    1:24.86        
                  41.05     1:24.86 (43.81)                                        
  3 Bryant, Joshua M          12 DA-MR                1:24.20    1:25.31        
                  42.45     1:25.31 (42.86)                                        
  4 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR              1:27.73    1:30.18        
                  42.54     1:30.18 (47.64)                                        
  5 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            1:27.96    1:31.36        
  6 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR          1:28.48    1:31.63        
                  42.91     1:31.63 (48.72)                                        
  7 Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR              1:33.21    1:33.53        
                  44.37     1:33.53 (49.16)                                        
  8 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR              1:31.22    1:33.76        
                  44.60     1:33.76 (49.16)                                        
  9 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR              1:31.17    1:33.82        
                  45.66     1:33.82 (48.16)                                        
 10 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR          1:31.10    1:34.31        
                  45.23     1:34.31 (49.08)                                        
 11 Makarov, Aleksey M        11 DA-MR                1:30.64    1:35.70        
                  45.34     1:35.70 (50.36)                                        
 12 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR              1:38.61    1:36.07        
                  45.98     1:36.07 (50.09)                                        
 13 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                1:29.19    1:36.64        
                  45.94     1:36.64 (50.70)                                        
 14 Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR              1:36.33    1:38.09        
                  46.84     1:38.09 (51.25)                                        
 15 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR              1:39.59    1:39.55        
                  48.05     1:39.55 (51.50)                                        
 16 Porokhina, Alex           11 PATS-MR              2:57.19    1:42.04        
                  49.17     1:42.04 (52.87)                                        
 17 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR              1:44.36    1:43.67        
                  50.93     1:43.67 (52.74)                                        
 18 Tan, Jerry                12 GATE-MR              1:43.41    1:43.79        
                  50.92     1:43.79 (52.87)                                        
 19 Cabassa, Noah             12 TRS-MR               1:38.59    1:43.95        
                  50.03     1:43.95 (53.92)                                        
 20 Adjedj, Daniel            12 TRS-MR               1:44.92    1:44.04        
                  50.15     1:44.04 (53.89)                                        
 21 Lee, Aidan                12 GATE-MR              1:54.00    1:44.69        
                  49.81     1:44.69 (54.88)                                        
 22 Chu, Princeton            11 GATE-MR              1:45.96    1:45.00        
                  52.87     1:45.00 (52.13)                                        
 23 Ebied, Yousef             11 Twisters-MR          1:44.38    1:45.76        
                  51.41     1:45.76 (54.35)                                        
 24 Ramnauth, Paul A          11 GATE-MR              1:47.49    1:45.93        
                  51.02     1:45.93 (54.91)                                        
 25 Poon, Brandon M           12 GATE-MR              1:44.62    1:46.10        
                  51.56     1:46.10 (54.54)                                        
 26 Chen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR              1:47.16    1:46.45        
                  50.53     1:46.45 (55.92)                                        
 27 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR              1:50.92    1:47.81        
                  53.70     1:47.81 (54.11)                                        
 28 Cheung, Cyrus H           11 GATE-MR              1:50.93    1:47.96        
                  52.26     1:47.96 (55.70)                                        
 29 Shen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR              1:52.91    1:50.57        
                  51.63     1:50.57 (58.94)                                        
 30 Chen, Brandon             11 GATE-MR              1:59.69    1:52.50        
                  55.43     1:52.50 (57.07)                                        
 31 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.88    1:53.78        
                  54.41     1:53.78 (59.37)                                        
 32 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR            1:53.85    1:56.18        
                  56.32     1:56.18 (59.86)                                        
 33 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR            1:56.76    1:59.91        
                  56.50   1:59.91 (1:03.41)                                        
 34 Tirado, Tristan R         12 TRS-MR               2:10.66    2:00.24        
                  59.18   2:00.24 (1:01.06)                                        
 35 McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR              2:09.48    2:12.28        
                1:07.34   2:12.28 (1:04.94)                                        
 -- Brody, Hunter T           11 PATS-MR              1:55.49         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  55.15        DQ (1:04.55)                                        
 -- Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.83        SCR        
 -- Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR          1:31.47        SCR        
 -- Blair, Henry M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.06        SCR        
 -- Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.86        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          12 DA-MR                3:05.92    3:05.63        
                                1:32.11 ( )   3:05.63 (1:33.52)                    
  2 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR          3:01.49    3:05.64        
                  42.31     1:29.80 (47.49)     2:21.15 (51.35)     3:05.64 (44.49)
  3 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR              3:21.34    3:09.88        
                  44.01     1:32.41 (48.40)     2:22.13 (49.72)     3:09.88 (47.75)
  4 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                3:17.72    3:21.44        
                  47.77     1:40.19 (52.42)     2:32.42 (52.23)     3:21.44 (49.02)
  5 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR              3:13.52    3:21.78        
                  46.02     1:38.37 (52.35)     2:31.67 (53.30)     3:21.78 (50.11)
  6 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:35.90    3:22.98        
                  46.69     1:38.64 (51.95)     2:31.69 (53.05)     3:22.98 (51.29)
  7 Makarov, Aleksey M        11 DA-MR                3:15.99    3:23.85        
                  47.24     1:39.30 (52.06)     2:32.71 (53.41)     3:23.85 (51.14)
  8 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR          3:11.21    3:25.82        
                  46.35     1:37.46 (51.11)     2:33.28 (55.82)     3:25.82 (52.54)
  9 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR              3:54.72    3:35.95        
                  50.97     1:46.95 (55.98)     2:42.52 (55.57)     3:35.95 (53.43)
 10 Ramnauth, Paul A          11 GATE-MR              3:30.00    3:49.76        
                  54.12     1:53.68 (59.56)     2:53.22 (59.54)     3:49.76 (56.54)
 11 Li, Tyler                 11 GATE-MR              3:45.00    3:50.69        
                  54.41     1:52.81 (58.40)   2:53.10 (1:00.29)     3:50.69 (57.59)
 -- Izower, Xander            11 Twisters-MR          3:19.08        SCR        
 -- Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR              3:20.00        SCR        
 -- Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR          3:29.55        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR            32.53      32.35        
  2 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR                33.00      32.60        
  3 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR            32.61      33.34        
  4 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR                31.92      33.59        
  5 Watson, Anthony C         11 Twisters-MR            34.84      34.25        
  6 Angeles, Brandon J        12 TRS-MR                 34.32      34.80        
  7 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.36      36.59        
  8 Ebied, Yousef             11 Twisters-MR            35.84      37.00        
  9 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR                38.17      37.54        
 10 Moeslinger, Erich V       12 GATE-MR                38.43      37.91        
 11 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR                36.57      38.36        
 12 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR                39.90      39.56        
 13 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.92      39.80        
 14 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR                42.09      40.47        
 15 Adjedj, Daniel            12 TRS-MR                 39.57      40.90        
 16 Poon, Brandon M           12 GATE-MR                44.67      44.89        
 17 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    12 PATS-MR                46.34      44.98        
 18 Tan, Jerry                12 GATE-MR                44.89      45.17        
 19 Li, Tyler                 11 GATE-MR                48.66      47.20        
 20 Chen, Matthew             12 GATE-MR                45.15      47.39        
 21 Bushati, Aldo             11 APEX-MR                40.82      47.82        
 22 Kong, Raymond             12 GATE-MR                49.10      47.90        
 23 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              47.01      48.76        
 24 Villalobos, Matt J        11 APEX-MR                49.63      49.07        
 25 Alexandrov, Alexander T   12 APEX-MR                46.81      49.10        
 26 Herrera, Sebastian        11 PATS-MR                46.12      49.22        
 27 Chen, Brandon             11 GATE-MR                47.52      49.31        
 28 Drummond, Jared           11 APEX-MR                48.23      49.63        
 29 McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR              1:01.51      49.98        
 30 Chu, Princeton            11 GATE-MR                47.85      52.05        
 31 Cheung, Cyrus H           11 GATE-MR                54.00      53.14        
 32 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR              53.03      55.36        
 33 Tirado, Tristan R         12 TRS-MR                 47.10      56.58        
 34 Brody, Hunter T           11 PATS-MR              1:54.49    1:03.00        
 35 Olteanu, Alex             11 Twisters-MR          1:00.78    1:05.99        
 -- Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                1:02.61         NS        
 -- Izower, Xander            11 Twisters-MR            40.60        SCR        
 -- Lee, Darvin               11 APEX-MR                56.25        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Michael T         11 TRS-MR                 52.57        SCR        
 -- Ionone, Peter             11 TRS-MR                 47.66        SCR        
 -- Blair, Henry M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.22        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duthie, Zachary J         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.40    1:11.53        
                  33.75     1:11.53 (37.78)                                        
  2 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            1:11.43    1:11.93        
                  34.23     1:11.93 (37.70)                                        
  3 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:13.77        
                  35.31     1:13.77 (38.46)                                        
  4 Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR              1:14.66    1:15.63        
  5 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:16.31        
                  34.90     1:16.31 (41.41)                                        
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR          1:15.67    1:16.50        
                  35.93     1:16.50 (40.57)                                        
  7 Khanna, Varun             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.34    1:18.66        
                  36.45     1:18.66 (42.21)                                        
  8 Ebied, Yousef             11 Twisters-MR          1:21.51    1:20.47        
                  37.06     1:20.47 (43.41)                                        
  9 Stukelman, Asher B        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.70    1:22.10        
                  37.57     1:22.10 (44.53)                                        
 10 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR              1:24.85    1:22.94        
 11 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.50    1:24.51        
                  39.99     1:24.51 (44.52)                                        
 12 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.60    1:25.36        
                  39.52     1:25.36 (45.84)                                        
 13 Mark, Colin M             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.03    1:29.41        
                  39.60     1:29.41 (49.81)                                        
 14 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR              1:35.03    1:33.57        
                  45.84     1:33.57 (47.73)                                        
 15 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.55    1:34.27        
                  42.88     1:34.27 (51.39)                                        
 16 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.47    1:34.71        
                  44.01     1:34.71 (50.70)                                        
 17 Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR              1:35.52    1:40.50        
                  46.60     1:40.50 (53.90)                                        
 18 Ramnauth, Paul A          11 GATE-MR              1:45.57    1:44.51        
                  47.78     1:44.51 (56.73)                                        
 19 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    12 PATS-MR              1:42.05    1:49.09        
 -- Wong, Kevin               11 HS-MR                1:57.02         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  56.19          DQ (59.31)                                        
 -- Razick, Adam A            12 Sailfish-MR          1:51.88         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            2:33.60    2:39.39        
                  34.88     1:13.93 (39.05)     1:56.91 (42.98)     2:39.39 (42.48)
  2 Ebied, Yousef             11 Twisters-MR          2:59.07    3:02.47        
                  38.68     1:26.53 (47.85)     2:16.84 (50.31)     3:02.47 (45.63)
  3 Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR              3:00.84    3:06.54        
                  37.55     1:22.15 (44.60)     2:13.88 (51.73)     3:06.54 (52.66)
  4 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR              3:13.84    3:12.49        
                  42.65     1:32.00 (49.35)     2:24.23 (52.23)     3:12.49 (48.26)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          2:37.81    2:40.38        
                  34.77     1:16.31 (41.54)     2:03.47 (47.16)     2:40.38 (36.91)
  2 Wen, Nicholas J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.12    2:41.41        
                  36.81     1:17.97 (41.16)     2:05.23 (47.26)     2:41.41 (36.18)
  3 Lin, Howard H             12 UNLGA-MR             2:38.16    2:42.30        
                  36.74     1:17.92 (41.18)   2:42.30 (1:24.38)                    
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D        12 Twisters-MR          2:43.07    2:44.17        
                  35.19     1:19.16 (43.97)     2:10.11 (50.95)     2:44.17 (34.06)
  5 Kinkel, William G         12 GATE-MR              2:50.32    2:46.11        
                  34.00     1:17.86 (43.86)     2:08.70 (50.84)     2:46.11 (37.41)
  6 McCaffrey, TC C           12 PATS-MR              2:45.97    2:48.80        
                  38.44     1:20.49 (42.05)     2:11.15 (50.66)     2:48.80 (37.65)
  7 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR          2:52.04    2:49.11        
                  39.11     1:23.81 (44.70)     2:12.10 (48.29)     2:49.11 (37.01)
  7 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.00    2:49.11        
                  38.81     1:20.81 (42.00)     2:13.85 (53.04)     2:49.11 (35.26)
  9 Bryant, Joshua M          12 DA-MR                2:46.22    2:52.00        
                  39.67     1:24.85 (45.18)   2:52.00 (1:27.15)                    
 10 Lugato, Pietro M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.58    2:52.97        
                  39.41     1:24.57 (45.16)     2:15.58 (51.01)     2:52.97 (37.39)
 11 Keane, Matt V             12 PATS-MR              2:55.00    2:55.59        
                  42.57     1:26.34 (43.77)     2:13.44 (47.10)     2:55.59 (42.15)
 12 Makarov, Aleksey M        11 DA-MR                2:55.03    2:56.11        
                  39.85     1:25.37 (45.52)     2:16.53 (51.16)     2:56.11 (39.58)
 13 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR              3:02.63    3:00.54        
                  40.54     1:28.92 (48.38)     2:21.90 (52.98)     3:00.54 (38.64)
 14 Ebied, Yousef             11 Twisters-MR          2:55.89    3:04.15        
                  38.94                             2:24.21 ( )     3:04.15 (39.94)
 14 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR              3:05.74    3:04.15        
                                1:28.34 ( )     2:24.70 (56.36)     3:04.15 (39.45)
 16 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR              3:07.38    3:07.14        
                  42.85     1:30.53 (47.68)   3:07.14 (1:36.61)                    
 17 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR              3:00.00    3:11.60        
                  44.33     1:33.45 (49.12)     2:30.94 (57.49)     3:11.60 (40.66)
 18 Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR              3:12.08    3:12.11        
                                1:35.85 ( )     2:28.65 (52.80)     3:12.11 (43.46)
 19 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        11 Twisters-MR          3:05.66    3:12.63        
                  47.37     1:41.48 (54.11)     2:32.97 (51.49)     3:12.63 (39.66)
 20 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR              3:12.06    3:13.70        
                  48.31     1:39.24 (50.93)     2:28.02 (48.78)     3:13.70 (45.68)
 21 Altawab, Mostafa          12 HS-MR                3:31.04    3:14.77        
                  41.42     1:32.74 (51.32)     2:28.47 (55.73)     3:14.77 (46.30)
 22 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR              3:18.34    3:19.05        
                  48.80     1:37.22 (48.42)     2:35.99 (58.77)     3:19.05 (43.06)
 23 Tan, Jerry                12 GATE-MR              3:33.54    3:24.59        
                  48.30     1:41.33 (53.03)     2:39.38 (58.05)     3:24.59 (45.21)
 24 Ramnauth, Paul A          11 GATE-MR              3:35.12    3:25.32        
                  46.58     1:42.28 (55.70)     2:40.83 (58.55)     3:25.32 (44.49)
 25 Simon, Ernesto G          12 Twisters-MR          3:34.12    3:26.54        
                  45.43     1:38.58 (53.15)   2:39.04 (1:00.46)     3:26.54 (47.50)
 26 Wong, Kevin               11 HS-MR                3:35.40    3:28.75        
                                1:44.35 ( )     2:38.72 (54.37)     3:28.75 (50.03)
 27 Chu, Princeton            11 GATE-MR              3:30.00    3:33.48        
                                1:45.91 ( )   2:56.52 (1:10.61)     3:33.48 (36.96)
 28 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.00    3:38.35        
                  50.34     1:45.28 (54.94)   2:55.20 (1:09.92)     3:38.35 (43.15)
 29 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:39.91        
                  53.39     1:50.32 (56.93)   2:56.42 (1:06.10)     3:39.91 (43.49)
 30 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR            3:49.56    3:52.86        
                  55.35     1:54.67 (59.32)   3:04.07 (1:09.40)     3:52.86 (48.79)
 31 McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR              3:59.49    3:57.15        
                  53.71     1:50.58 (56.87)   3:07.77 (1:17.19)     3:57.15 (49.38)
 -- Waszczyszak, Adam         11 Twisters-MR          3:09.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  49.45     1:41.53 (52.08)   2:43.11 (1:01.58)          DQ (44.63)
 -- Olteanu, Alex             11 Twisters-MR          3:49.87         NS        
 -- Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.02         NS        
 -- Razick, Adam A            12 Sailfish-MR          3:10.75         NS        
 -- Lin, Max L                12 Twisters-MR          2:56.29        SCR        
 -- Izower, Xander            11 Twisters-MR          2:57.57        SCR        
 -- Blair, Henry M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00        SCR        
 -- Kim, Taz                  12 Sailfish-MR          3:21.53        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          22 NYCC-MR                24.45      23.64        
  2 Miou, Eric                17 NCAC-MR                24.90      25.86        
  3 McKenna, Brendan          15 NCAC-MR                25.80      25.88        
  4 Li, Kytoh                 18 NCAC-MR                25.30      26.09        
  5 Lowe, Alan D              31 NCAC-MR                   NT      26.81        
  6 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR            25.81      26.84        
  7 Isaac, Alejandro          16 NYCC-MR                26.23      26.88        
  8 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR            25.73      26.99        
  9 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR                26.75      27.12        
 10 Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.24      27.31        
 11 Nierhoff, Alex            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.37      27.39        
 12 Raiola, Andy M            16 NYCC-MR                27.18      27.41        
 13 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR                28.58      28.14        
 14 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR                27.35      28.20        
 15 Scholes, David E          16 PATS-MR                27.11      28.24        
 16 Devito, TJ                15 TRS-MR                 28.13      28.28        
 17 Meyers, Daniel J          14 GATE-MR                28.19      28.57        
 18 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.69      28.65        
 19 Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR                29.29      29.18        
 20 Neri, Nick J              14 Sachem-MR              29.65      29.54        
 21 Monteverde, Joe M         13 Sachem-MR              28.42      29.55        
 22 Lue, Michael              13 GATE-MR                29.61      29.56        
 23 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      15 APEX-MR                28.48      29.62        
 24 Mullin, Connor J          13 Twisters-MR            28.34      29.76        
 25 Khaimov, Roman            14 APEX-MR                28.77      29.84        
 26 LI, Simon                 14 NCAC-MR                30.00      29.89        
 27 Thio, Randy M             14 NCAC-MR                29.00      30.23        
 28 Liu, Eric Z               13 NCAC-MR                28.50      30.74        
 29 Chan, Brian               13 GATE-MR                31.28      30.87        
 30 Escobar, Alex             16 Twisters-MR            29.34      30.89        
 31 Wong, Jason               15 Twisters-MR            29.24      31.08        
 32 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR                29.35      31.20        
 33 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.18      31.22        
 34 Hewitt, Shawn             15 TRS-MR                 33.66      31.29        
 35 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.16      31.59        
 36 Hagan, Alex E             14 PATS-MR                35.62      31.91        
 37 Lee, Justin S             14 PATS-MR                30.47      31.93        
 38 Kereselidze, David        14 TRS-MR                 32.26      32.03        
 39 Ross, Shawn A             15 GATE-MR                33.04      32.04        
 40 Hutton, RJ                14 PATS-MR                28.70      32.06        
 41 Nierhoff, Fabio           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.05      32.21        
 42 Attinger, Evan W          13 PATS-MR                32.26      32.65        
 43 Baranov, Lenny            13 HS-MR                  33.54      32.69        
 44 Tiso, Christopher         13 TRS-MR                 31.45      32.72        
 45 Smahaj, Kevin J           14 TRS-MR                 32.57      32.80        
 46 Gamboli, Luke             13 TRS-MR                 33.06      32.85        
 47 Pan, Matthew A            13 GATE-MR                33.20      32.91        
 48 Medina, Milton D          16 APEX-MR                32.47      33.20        
 49 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR            32.37      33.37        
 50 Serman, Trevor W          14 UNAT-MR                33.16      33.70        
 51 Griffith, Keyshawn        15 GATE-MR                34.70      33.78        
 52 Chen, Simon               14 GATE-MR                36.12      34.20        
 53 Hwang, Austin             13 GATE-MR                35.58      34.28        
 54 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR                32.52      34.88        
 55 Harripersaud, Bhisham     13 GATE-MR                33.83      34.95        
 56 Hur, Thomas               13 GATE-MR                36.97      34.96        
 57 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.57      35.20        
 58 Tung, Kyle P              13 GATE-MR                40.00      38.67        
 59 Wan, Horace               13 GATE-MR                39.65      39.85        
 60 Lin, Michael              13 GATE-MR                46.80      40.22        
 61 Alexandrov, Nickola T     14 APEX-MR                37.99      40.47        
 -- Ho, Timothy               13 NCAC-MR                26.80         NS        
 -- Finn, Jared               13 TRS-MR                 31.66        SCR        
 -- Dodd, Nick J              14 TRS-MR                 33.66        SCR        
 -- Raccioppi, Jake           16 TRS-MR                 27.41        SCR        
 -- Levin, Andrew J           14 PATS-MR                34.39        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Henry G        13 TRS-MR                 42.66        SCR        
 -- Klein, Chris              17 TRS-MR                 29.84        SCR        
 -- Kereselidze, Nicholas     16 TRS-MR                 29.96        SCR        
 -- Miklos, Joseph W          16 TRS-MR                 35.74        SCR        
 -- Melendez, Sammy           17 TRS-MR                 27.78        SCR        
 -- Tutone, Chris L           17 Sachem-MR              26.13        SCR        
 -- Haddad, Gabriel O         16 NYCC-MR                32.94        SCR        
 -- Gahan, Shane T            13 Sachem-MR              37.21        SCR        
 -- Gaitour, Victor E         15 NYCC-MR                29.50        SCR        
 -- Lane, Wiley W             14 NYCC-MR                29.00        SCR        
 -- Moran, Harry H            16 NYCC-MR                28.00        SCR        
 -- Mumford, Cooper T         17 NYCC-MR                28.50        SCR        
 -- Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR              30.30        SCR        
 -- Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR              27.38        SCR        
 -- Pak, Richard              18 Twisters-MR            26.74        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR            27.90        SCR        
 -- Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.10        SCR        
 -- Iocolano, Richard V       13 HS-MR                  30.60        SCR        
 -- Antonucci, Luke           14 Sachem-MR              31.52        SCR        
 -- Siboonruang, Tana         16 Twisters-MR            30.53        SCR        
 -- Sztolcman, Christian      13 Twisters-MR            32.02        SCR        
 -- Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR            26.36        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          22 NYCC-MR                52.81      53.37        
                  25.68       53.37 (27.69)                                        
  2 Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR                58.27      56.86        
  3 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR                55.23      57.27        
                  28.09       57.27 (29.18)                                        
  4 Klinovsky, Jan            17 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.76      57.44        
                  27.86       57.44 (29.58)                                        
  5 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR                58.06      58.33        
                  27.86       58.33 (30.47)                                        
  5 Isaac, Alejandro          16 NYCC-MR                59.42      58.33        
                  27.60       58.33 (30.73)                                        
  7 Zuppone, Michael L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.23      58.55        
  8 Raiola, Andy M            16 NYCC-MR                59.68      59.36        
                  28.60       59.36 (30.76)                                        
  9 Alderson, Patrick P       18 RFAC-MR                56.15      59.61        
                  28.34       59.61 (31.27)                                        
 10 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR                57.94      59.83        
                  28.65       59.83 (31.18)                                        
 11 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.68      59.87        
                  29.37       59.87 (30.50)                                        
 12 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR            56.30    1:00.33        
 13 Nierhoff, Alex            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.98    1:00.35        
                  28.91     1:00.35 (31.44)                                        
 14 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR            59.55    1:00.53        
 15 Scholes, David E          16 PATS-MR                59.31    1:00.69        
                  29.39     1:00.69 (31.30)                                        
 16 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR              1:00.34    1:00.95        
                  29.72     1:00.95 (31.23)                                        
 17 Hill, Tyler S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.46    1:01.01        
 18 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR            57.60    1:01.40        
                  29.80     1:01.40 (31.60)                                        
 19 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.71    1:01.45        
                  30.02     1:01.45 (31.43)                                        
 20 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              1:01.29    1:01.48        
                  30.50     1:01.48 (30.98)                                        
 21 Carlino, Keith A          18 RFAC-MR                57.69    1:01.54        
                  28.30     1:01.54 (33.24)                                        
 22 Meyers, Daniel J          14 GATE-MR              1:00.99    1:02.43        
                  29.92     1:02.43 (32.51)                                        
 23 Hutton, RJ                14 PATS-MR              1:01.66    1:02.53        
                  29.74     1:02.53 (32.79)                                        
 24 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.24    1:02.77        
                  29.87     1:02.77 (32.90)                                        
 25 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR            55.10    1:02.92        
                  42.36     1:02.92 (20.56)                                        
 25 Collier, Cole T           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.04    1:02.92        
                  30.34     1:02.92 (32.58)                                        
 27 Glas, Aaron I             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.00    1:03.03        
 28 Gutman, Daniel L          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.04    1:03.31        
                  30.70     1:03.31 (32.61)                                        
 29 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.44    1:03.69        
                  30.82     1:03.69 (32.87)                                        
 30 Echevarria, Javier        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.89    1:03.78        
                  30.77     1:03.78 (33.01)                                        
 31 Luk, Arnold B             16 UNLGA-MR               56.39    1:03.98        
                  30.35     1:03.98 (33.63)                                        
 32 Syron, Shane D            14 Sailfish-MR            58.93    1:04.06        
                  30.02     1:04.06 (34.04)                                        
 33 Pejovic, David            16 Sailfish-MR          1:02.98    1:04.26        
                  30.05     1:04.26 (34.21)                                        
 34 Mullin, Connor J          13 Twisters-MR          1:01.18    1:04.47        
                  30.86     1:04.47 (33.61)                                        
 35 Loughran, Brendan P       18 Sailfish-MR          1:04.28    1:04.99        
                  30.82     1:04.99 (34.17)                                        
 36 Konovalov, Veniamin       14 NYCC-MR              1:04.25    1:06.03        
                  31.67     1:06.03 (34.36)                                        
 37 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.68    1:06.07        
                  31.94     1:06.07 (34.13)                                        
 38 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.64    1:06.24        
                  31.79     1:06.24 (34.45)                                        
 39 Gilligan, Joshua G        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.12    1:06.29        
                  32.12     1:06.29 (34.17)                                        
 40 Neri, Nick J              14 Sachem-MR            1:05.98    1:06.53        
                  32.58     1:06.53 (33.95)                                        
 41 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR              1:03.19    1:06.73        
                  31.66     1:06.73 (35.07)                                        
 42 Lue, Michael              13 GATE-MR              1:04.85    1:06.77        
                  31.25     1:06.77 (35.52)                                        
 43 Gaitour, Victor E         15 NYCC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.83        
                  31.31     1:06.83 (35.52)                                        
 44 Elms, Hayden A            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.47    1:07.33        
                  32.25     1:07.33 (35.08)                                        
 45 Wong, Jason               15 Twisters-MR          1:05.39    1:07.34        
 46 Sachkov, Daniel           14 NYCC-MR              1:03.31    1:07.44        
                  32.58     1:07.44 (34.86)                                        
 47 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          1:09.62    1:08.14        
                  32.56     1:08.14 (35.58)                                        
 48 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.25    1:08.28        
 49 Hinckley, CJ              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.29    1:08.35        
                  33.73     1:08.35 (34.62)                                        
 49 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              1:11.84    1:08.35        
 51 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              1:11.28    1:08.38        
                  33.13     1:08.38 (35.25)                                        
 52 Morales, Alexander T      14 UNLGA-MR             1:04.09    1:08.39        
 53 Lee, Justin S             14 PATS-MR              1:05.85    1:08.68        
                  33.17     1:08.68 (35.51)                                        
 54 Escobar, Alex             16 Twisters-MR          1:06.20    1:08.92        
                  32.49     1:08.92 (36.43)                                        
 55 Bachoo, Eric              15 GATE-MR              1:08.82    1:09.60        
                  32.69     1:09.60 (36.91)                                        
 56 Marrone, Matthew J        17 Sailfish-MR          1:05.71    1:09.67        
                  32.45     1:09.67 (37.22)                                        
 57 Chan, Brian               13 GATE-MR              1:07.12    1:09.73        
                  35.46     1:09.73 (34.27)                                        
 58 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.04    1:10.23        
                  33.01     1:10.23 (37.22)                                        
 59 Hafez, Omar A             13 HS-MR                1:07.59    1:10.38        
                  34.03     1:10.38 (36.35)                                        
 60 Odom, Reginald D          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.28    1:10.56        
                  33.42     1:10.56 (37.14)                                        
 61 Lawson, Michael           13 Sailfish-MR          1:12.33    1:11.08        
 62 Thomas, Christian A       14 RFAC-MR              1:06.73    1:11.09        
                  34.29     1:11.09 (36.80)                                        
 63 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.19    1:11.81        
                  34.64     1:11.81 (37.17)                                        
 64 Cerrato, Justin C         15 DA-MR                1:11.37    1:12.13        
                  35.35     1:12.13 (36.78)                                        
 65 Lister, Davis M           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.66    1:12.27        
                  34.88     1:12.27 (37.39)                                        
 66 Attinger, Evan W          13 PATS-MR              1:12.57    1:12.64        
                  34.13     1:12.64 (38.51)                                        
 67 Pan, Matthew A            13 GATE-MR              1:13.19    1:13.73        
                  34.34     1:13.73 (39.39)                                        
 68 Torres, Cristian          13 Sailfish-MR          1:16.88    1:13.80        
                  36.22     1:13.80 (37.58)                                        
 69 Chen, Michael S           13 GATE-MR              1:13.56    1:14.04        
                  36.58     1:14.04 (37.46)                                        
 70 Ouldibbat, Hamza          14 Sailfish-MR          1:09.17    1:15.20        
                  34.78     1:15.20 (40.42)                                        
 71 Bramwell, Luke A          13 RFAC-MR              1:32.68    1:16.14        
                  36.38     1:16.14 (39.76)                                        
 72 Griffith, Keyshawn        15 GATE-MR              1:16.16    1:17.52        
                  36.70     1:17.52 (40.82)                                        
 73 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.17    1:18.31        
                  36.80     1:18.31 (41.51)                                        
 74 Chen, Simon               14 GATE-MR              1:23.98    1:19.77        
                  37.64     1:19.77 (42.13)                                        
 75 Hwang, Austin             13 GATE-MR              1:23.31    1:19.88        
                  39.32     1:19.88 (40.56)                                        
 76 Ross, Shawn A             15 GATE-MR              1:17.95    1:20.65        
                  37.44     1:20.65 (43.21)                                        
 77 Hur, Thomas               13 GATE-MR              1:24.08    1:21.25        
                  38.07     1:21.25 (43.18)                                        
 78 Williams, Amir N          14 Sailfish-MR          1:17.77    1:21.76        
 79 Tung, Kyle P              13 GATE-MR              1:38.25    1:27.80        
 80 Wan, Horace               13 GATE-MR              1:32.61    1:28.68        
 81 Benfaida, Eric A          13 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:29.36        
                  41.36     1:29.36 (48.00)                                        
 -- Harripersaud, Bhisham     13 GATE-MR              1:17.92         NS        
 -- Yamamoto, Leo             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.30         NS        
 -- Alvarez, Jeffrey          16 Twisters-MR          1:01.74         NS        
 -- Wolfe, Morgan S           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.02         NS        
 -- Lane, Wiley W             14 NYCC-MR              1:06.00         NS        
 -- Yang, Andrew              16 Sailfish-MR          1:00.41         NS        
 -- Lin, Michael              13 GATE-MR              1:40.00         NS        
 -- Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR                56.67        SCR        
 -- Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              1:12.52        SCR        
 -- Gahan, Shane T            13 Sachem-MR            1:24.91        SCR        
 -- Mumford, Cooper T         17 NYCC-MR              1:05.00        SCR        
 -- Moran, Harry H            16 NYCC-MR              1:04.00        SCR        
 -- Mehlman, Alex P           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.88        SCR        
 -- Tutone, Chris L           17 Sachem-MR              57.18        SCR        
 -- Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.55        SCR        
 -- Shteynberg, Samuel D      14 HS-MR                1:10.83        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR          1:02.01        SCR        
 -- Iocolano, Richard V       13 HS-MR                1:05.81        SCR        
 -- Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR            57.61        SCR        
 -- Blair, Seamus C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.64        SCR        
 -- Sztolcman, Christian      13 Twisters-MR          1:09.39        SCR        
 -- Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.05        SCR        
 -- Heisler-Murray, Lucky J   16 Sailfish-MR          1:26.65        SCR        
 -- Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.95        SCR        
 -- Pak, Richard              18 Twisters-MR            58.57        SCR        
 -- White, Jahari             14 Sailfish-MR          1:05.13        SCR        
 -- Ball, Connor M            14 RFAC-MR              1:07.15        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Shawn D           16 Sachem-MR            1:01.57        SCR        
 -- Cruz, Fredrick O          15 RFAC-MR              1:08.57        SCR        
 -- Linarello, Michael A      15 RFAC-MR              1:12.20        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Matthew J      16 RFAC-MR              1:01.31        SCR        
 -- Haddad, Gabriel O         16 NYCC-MR              1:10.79        SCR        
 -- Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.89        SCR        
 -- Paccione, Sawyer          13 Sailfish-MR          1:14.05        SCR        
 -- Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR              1:19.22        SCR        
 -- Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR              1:03.48        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          22 NYCC-MR              1:55.05    1:59.26        
                  27.42       57.83 (30.41)     1:28.54 (30.71)     1:59.26 (30.72)
  2 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR              2:07.93    2:06.77        
                                1:01.53 ( )   2:06.77 (1:05.24)                    
  3 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR              2:07.00    2:10.56        
                  29.77     1:02.60 (32.83)     1:36.93 (34.33)     2:10.56 (33.63)
  4 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.29    2:11.43        
                  30.86     1:03.88 (33.02)     1:38.29 (34.41)     2:11.43 (33.14)
  5 Nierhoff, Alex            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.91    2:11.46        
                  29.92     1:03.33 (33.41)     1:37.95 (34.62)     2:11.46 (33.51)
  6 Raiola, Andy M            16 NYCC-MR              2:14.35    2:11.76        
                  30.40     1:04.25 (33.85)     1:38.90 (34.65)     2:11.76 (32.86)
  7 Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR              2:16.22    2:11.87        
                  30.03     1:03.03 (33.00)     1:38.52 (35.49)     2:11.87 (33.35)
  8 Fischer, Chris J          17 APEX-MR              2:12.00    2:12.26        
                  29.93     1:03.18 (33.25)     1:39.05 (35.87)     2:12.26 (33.21)
  9 Lowe, Alan D              31 NCAC-MR              2:03.00    2:12.51        
                  29.44     1:01.94 (32.50)     1:37.41 (35.47)     2:12.51 (35.10)
 10 Isaac, Alejandro          16 NYCC-MR              2:10.57    2:14.87        
                  29.88     1:03.25 (33.37)     1:39.77 (36.52)     2:14.87 (35.10)
 11 Li, Kytoh                 18 NCAC-MR              2:06.00    2:15.99        
                  30.15     1:02.42 (32.27)     1:39.01 (36.59)     2:15.99 (36.98)
 12 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR          2:10.26    2:16.14        
                  31.00     1:05.58 (34.58)     1:41.90 (36.32)     2:16.14 (34.24)
 13 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.90    2:17.18        
                  32.09     1:06.52 (34.43)     1:42.35 (35.83)     2:17.18 (34.83)
 14 Scholes, David E          16 PATS-MR              2:12.03    2:17.79        
                  31.95     1:06.76 (34.81)     1:42.51 (35.75)     2:17.79 (35.28)
 15 Liu, Eric Z               13 NCAC-MR              2:13.00    2:18.95        
                  31.57     1:06.12 (34.55)     1:42.71 (36.59)     2:18.95 (36.24)
 16 Devito, TJ                15 TRS-MR               2:13.99    2:20.37        
                  31.28     1:06.51 (35.23)     1:43.69 (37.18)     2:20.37 (36.68)
 17 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR          2:13.87    2:20.75        
                                1:07.36 ( )   2:20.75 (1:13.39)                    
 18 Hutton, RJ                14 PATS-MR              2:15.87    2:21.33        
                  35.54     1:07.18 (31.64)     1:45.53 (38.35)     2:21.33 (35.80)
 19 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.41    2:23.44        
                  33.22     1:09.44 (36.22)     1:47.12 (37.68)     2:23.44 (36.32)
 20 Konovalov, Veniamin       14 NYCC-MR              2:15.36    2:25.27        
                  32.46     1:09.14 (36.68)     1:48.24 (39.10)     2:25.27 (37.03)
 21 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR              2:19.46    2:26.79        
                  32.18     1:08.66 (36.48)     1:47.83 (39.17)     2:26.79 (38.96)
 22 Tiso, Christopher         13 TRS-MR               2:27.68    2:29.72        
                  34.02     1:11.48 (37.46)     1:51.12 (39.64)     2:29.72 (38.60)
 23 Wong, Jason               15 Twisters-MR          2:22.94    2:30.11        
                  33.67     1:10.83 (37.16)     1:50.78 (39.95)     2:30.11 (39.33)
 24 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.21    2:31.65        
                  33.85     1:12.91 (39.06)     1:53.99 (41.08)     2:31.65 (37.66)
 25 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          2:36.49    2:32.10        
                  34.86     1:13.25 (38.39)     1:53.85 (40.60)     2:32.10 (38.25)
 26 Khaimov, Roman            14 APEX-MR              2:39.06    2:34.76        
                  32.75     1:11.68 (38.93)     1:53.35 (41.67)     2:34.76 (41.41)
 27 Nierhoff, Fabio           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.41    2:34.93        
                  34.67     1:14.75 (40.08)     1:56.09 (41.34)     2:34.93 (38.84)
 28 Hewitt, Shawn             15 TRS-MR               2:38.66    2:35.47        
                  34.05                             1:54.16 ( )     2:35.47 (41.31)
 29 Sachkov, Daniel           14 NYCC-MR              2:21.44    2:36.74        
                  35.46     1:13.35 (37.89)     1:43.04 (29.69)     2:36.74 (53.70)
 30 Gamboli, Luke             13 TRS-MR               2:38.66    2:36.80        
                                1:16.34 ( )     2:01.21 (44.87)     2:36.80 (35.59)
 31 Escobar, Alex             16 Twisters-MR          2:26.19    2:36.99        
                  34.98     1:13.59 (38.61)     1:56.60 (43.01)     2:36.99 (40.39)
 32 Attinger, Evan W          13 PATS-MR              2:41.48    2:39.23        
                  36.10     1:16.48 (40.38)     2:00.03 (43.55)     2:39.23 (39.20)
 33 Hagan, Alex E             14 PATS-MR              2:50.64    2:41.62        
                                1:17.79 ( )     1:59.39 (41.60)     2:41.62 (42.23)
 34 Medina, Milton D          16 APEX-MR              2:47.46    2:42.92        
                  35.97     1:16.22 (40.25)     2:01.26 (45.04)     2:42.92 (41.66)
 35 Bachoo, Eric              15 GATE-MR              2:39.03    2:46.23        
                  34.53     1:16.82 (42.29)     2:02.86 (46.04)     2:46.23 (43.37)
 36 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.43    2:50.69        
                  37.68     1:21.53 (43.85)     2:06.97 (45.44)     2:50.69 (43.72)
 37 Harripersaud, Bhisham     13 GATE-MR              2:54.49    2:52.97        
                  37.35     1:22.90 (45.55)   2:52.97 (1:30.07)                    
 38 Griffith, Keyshawn        15 GATE-MR              2:51.65    2:54.34        
                  37.73     1:22.39 (44.66)   2:54.34 (1:31.95)                    
 39 Hwang, Austin             13 GATE-MR              3:14.93    3:03.41        
                  40.08     1:27.40 (47.32)     2:17.28 (49.88)     3:03.41 (46.13)
 40 Alexandrov, Nickola T     14 APEX-MR              3:09.36    3:10.63        
                  41.24     1:30.01 (48.77)     2:20.81 (50.80)     3:10.63 (49.82)
 41 Wan, Horace               13 GATE-MR              3:31.24    3:15.86        
                  43.40     1:35.10 (51.70)     2:28.73 (53.63)     3:15.86 (47.13)
 -- Mullin, Connor J          13 Twisters-MR          2:15.86         DQ        
      False start
                  32.93     1:08.51 (35.58)     1:46.73 (38.22)          DQ (34.32)
 -- Levin, Andrew J           14 PATS-MR              3:15.68        SCR        
 -- Finn, Jared               13 TRS-MR               2:49.66        SCR        
 -- Melendez, Sammy           17 TRS-MR               2:10.58        SCR        
 -- Antonucci, Luke           14 Sachem-MR            2:22.48        SCR        
 -- Miklos, Joseph W          16 TRS-MR               2:40.66        SCR        
 -- Klein, Chris              17 TRS-MR               2:16.01        SCR        
 -- Kereselidze, Nicholas     16 TRS-MR               2:24.94        SCR        
 -- Dodd, Nick J              14 TRS-MR               2:40.66        SCR        
 -- Gaitour, Victor E         15 NYCC-MR              2:17.50        SCR        
 -- Kunze, Colin J            17 NYCC-MR              2:06.44        SCR        
 -- Sztolcman, Christian      13 Twisters-MR          2:30.04        SCR        
 -- Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR          2:05.79        SCR        
 -- Haddad, Gabriel O         16 NYCC-MR              2:33.00        SCR        
 -- Zikos, Thali A            17 APEX-MR              2:31.50        SCR        
 -- Alonso, Carlos            17 APEX-MR              2:11.65        SCR        
 -- Lane, Wiley W             14 NYCC-MR              2:20.00        SCR        
 -- Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR            2:10.37        SCR        
 -- Gahan, Shane T            13 Sachem-MR            3:12.35        SCR        
 -- Mumford, Cooper T         17 NYCC-MR              2:19.00        SCR        
 -- Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.46        SCR        
 -- De la Cruz, Edwin A       16 APEX-MR              2:15.09        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR          2:16.51        SCR        
 -- Pak, Richard              18 Twisters-MR          2:05.91        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          22 NYCC-MR              4:05.94    4:21.69        
                  27.94       59.85 (31.91)     1:33.51 (33.66)     2:06.73 (33.22)
        2:39.88 (33.15)     3:13.74 (33.86)     3:48.30 (34.56)     4:21.69 (33.39)
  2 Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR              4:32.32    4:27.92        
                  30.19     1:03.63 (33.44)                             2:13.09 ( )
        2:48.06 (34.97)     3:22.73 (34.67)     3:56.83 (34.10)     4:27.92 (31.09)
  3 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:36.12    4:28.33        
                  29.87     1:02.00 (32.13)     1:36.27 (34.27)     2:10.24 (33.97)
        2:45.25 (35.01)     3:20.01 (34.76)     3:55.55 (35.54)     4:28.33 (32.78)
  4 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR              4:17.53    4:28.95        
                                1:03.29 ( )                             2:11.51 ( )
                                3:21.20 ( )   4:28.95 (1:07.75)                    
  5 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:34.87    4:32.01        
                  30.83     1:04.87 (34.04)     1:39.67 (34.80)     2:14.28 (34.61)
                                3:23.46 ( )   4:32.01 (1:08.55)                    
  6 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR              4:35.73    4:33.07        
                  30.70     1:04.58 (33.88)     1:39.53 (34.95)     2:14.97 (35.44)
        2:50.33 (35.36)     3:24.75 (34.42)     4:00.18 (35.43)     4:33.07 (32.89)
  7 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR              4:35.49    4:35.56        
                  30.86     1:04.68 (33.82)     1:39.68 (35.00)     2:14.42 (34.74)
        2:49.84 (35.42)     3:25.06 (35.22)     4:00.50 (35.44)     4:35.56 (35.06)
  8 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR          4:22.83    4:40.40        
                  30.33     1:03.72 (33.39)     1:38.64 (34.92)     2:13.96 (35.32)
        2:50.48 (36.52)     3:27.30 (36.82)     4:04.65 (37.35)     4:40.40 (35.75)
  9 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          4:37.18    4:42.20        
                  31.32     1:05.06 (33.74)     1:41.08 (36.02)     2:17.10 (36.02)
        2:53.79 (36.69)     3:30.22 (36.43)     4:06.76 (36.54)     4:42.20 (35.44)
 10 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR          4:32.14    4:44.61        
                  30.81     1:05.18 (34.37)     1:41.03 (35.85)     2:17.80 (36.77)
        2:55.42 (37.62)     3:32.40 (36.98)     4:09.38 (36.98)     4:44.61 (35.23)
 11 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR          4:42.50    4:50.06        
                  30.69     1:04.44 (33.75)     1:40.48 (36.04)     2:17.90 (37.42)
        2:56.16 (38.26)     3:34.85 (38.69)     4:13.61 (38.76)     4:50.06 (36.45)
 12 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR          4:42.53    4:50.82        
                  32.43     1:07.84 (35.41)     1:45.20 (37.36)     2:22.21 (37.01)
        2:59.89 (37.68)     3:37.57 (37.68)     4:15.32 (37.75)     4:50.82 (35.50)
 13 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:15.03    4:50.99        
                  32.35     1:08.45 (36.10)     1:45.42 (36.97)     2:22.60 (37.18)
                                3:37.24 ( )   4:50.99 (1:13.75)                    
 14 Alderson, Patrick P       18 RFAC-MR              4:36.28    4:51.01        
                  30.88     1:04.52 (33.64)     1:41.16 (36.64)     2:18.20 (37.04)
                                3:34.65 ( )   4:51.01 (1:16.36)                    
 15 Luk, Arnold B             16 UNLGA-MR             4:42.10    4:51.94        
                                1:06.52 ( )     1:43.57 (37.05)     2:20.54 (36.97)
        2:58.14 (37.60)     3:35.38 (37.24)     4:13.74 (38.36)     4:51.94 (38.20)
 16 Carlino, Keith A          18 RFAC-MR              4:52.70    4:52.80        
                  30.94     1:06.87 (35.93)     1:45.85 (38.98)     2:24.21 (38.36)
        3:03.09 (38.88)     3:41.82 (38.73)     4:19.22 (37.40)     4:52.80 (33.58)
 17 Loughran, Brendan P       18 Sailfish-MR          4:50.38    4:53.88        
                                1:05.80 ( )     1:42.88 (37.08)     2:20.29 (37.41)
        2:58.96 (38.67)     3:37.25 (38.29)   4:53.88 (1:16.63)                    
 18 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          4:45.60    4:54.05        
                  32.95     1:09.22 (36.27)     1:47.59 (38.37)     2:25.46 (37.87)
        3:04.39 (38.93)     3:42.58 (38.19)     4:19.32 (36.74)     4:54.05 (34.73)
 19 Konovalov, Veniamin       14 NYCC-MR              4:40.28    4:55.49        
                  32.50     1:09.69 (37.19)     1:47.97 (38.28)     2:25.72 (37.75)
        3:04.17 (38.45)     3:42.53 (38.36)     4:20.97 (38.44)     4:55.49 (34.52)
 20 Scholes, David E          16 PATS-MR              4:58.56    4:57.27        
                                1:10.39 ( )     1:48.55 (38.16)     2:26.32 (37.77)
        3:03.86 (37.54)     3:42.05 (38.19)     4:20.42 (38.37)     4:57.27 (36.85)
 21 Mullin, Connor J          13 Twisters-MR          4:58.39    4:57.42        
                  32.71     1:09.41 (36.70)     1:47.76 (38.35)     2:26.11 (38.35)
        3:05.52 (39.41)     3:43.29 (37.77)     4:21.48 (38.19)     4:57.42 (35.94)
 22 Isaac, Alejandro          16 NYCC-MR              4:42.38    4:57.66        
                  31.77     1:09.19 (37.42)                             2:25.35 ( )
        3:04.76 (39.41)     3:41.10 (36.34)     4:19.35 (38.25)     4:57.66 (38.31)
 23 Syron, Shane D            14 Sailfish-MR          4:59.53    4:59.96        
                  31.52     1:07.53 (36.01)     1:46.07 (38.54)     2:25.06 (38.99)
        3:04.30 (39.24)     3:43.25 (38.95)     4:21.22 (37.97)     4:59.96 (38.74)
 24 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:17.18    5:00.18        
                  32.94     1:09.54 (36.60)     1:47.14 (37.60)     2:25.51 (38.37)
        3:04.07 (38.56)     3:43.38 (39.31)     4:22.17 (38.79)     5:00.18 (38.01)
 25 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          5:14.88    5:04.70        
                                1:11.96 ( )     1:50.34 (38.38)     2:28.37 (38.03)
        3:07.21 (38.84)     3:46.40 (39.19)     4:25.96 (39.56)     5:04.70 (38.74)
 26 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              5:37.62    5:08.37        
                  34.36     1:13.70 (39.34)     1:53.03 (39.33)     2:32.75 (39.72)
        3:10.84 (38.09)     3:51.15 (40.31)     4:29.70 (38.55)     5:08.37 (38.67)
 27 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              5:05.74    5:11.17        
                  34.52     1:14.40 (39.88)     1:55.96 (41.56)     2:35.74 (39.78)
        3:14.32 (38.58)     3:53.18 (38.86)   5:11.17 (1:17.99)                    
 28 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          5:11.52    5:15.61        
                  35.27     1:14.48 (39.21)     1:55.97 (41.49)     2:35.95 (39.98)
        3:16.72 (40.77)     3:56.35 (39.63)     4:38.07 (41.72)     5:15.61 (37.54)
 29 Alvarez, Jeffrey          16 Twisters-MR          4:59.92    5:16.36        
                  33.97     1:12.05 (38.08)     1:53.02 (40.97)     2:33.99 (40.97)
        3:14.80 (40.81)     3:55.51 (40.71)     4:37.36 (41.85)     5:16.36 (39.00)
 30 Pejovic, David            16 Sailfish-MR          5:25.83    5:16.51        
                  33.78     1:11.66 (37.88)     1:51.70 (40.04)     2:32.78 (41.08)
        3:13.78 (41.00)     3:55.21 (41.43)     4:35.86 (40.65)     5:16.51 (40.65)
 31 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          5:16.02    5:17.10        
                  31.92                             1:48.43 ( )     2:29.29 (40.86)
        3:10.03 (40.74)     3:52.91 (42.88)   5:17.10 (1:24.19)                    
 32 Meyers, Daniel J          14 GATE-MR              5:46.82    5:20.04        
                  31.95     1:08.69 (36.74)     1:48.31 (39.62)     2:29.70 (41.39)
        3:12.12 (42.42)     3:56.25 (44.13)     4:38.78 (42.53)     5:20.04 (41.26)
 33 Thomas, Christian A       14 RFAC-MR              5:14.12    5:22.60        
                  35.75     1:16.63 (40.88)     1:57.39 (40.76)     2:39.07 (41.68)
        3:20.73 (41.66)     4:02.74 (42.01)     4:43.86 (41.12)     5:22.60 (38.74)
 34 Lane, Wiley W             14 NYCC-MR              4:55.00    5:24.27        
                  33.43     1:11.99 (38.56)     1:53.20 (41.21)                    
            2:17.07 ( )     2:35.44 (18.37)   4:43.06 (2:07.62)     5:24.27 (41.21)
 35 Gaitour, Victor E         15 NYCC-MR              5:00.00    5:29.90        
                  34.90     1:14.53 (39.63)     1:57.69 (43.16)     2:39.04 (41.35)
        3:22.48 (43.44)     4:04.79 (42.31)     4:48.58 (43.79)     5:29.90 (41.32)
 36 Cerrato, Justin C         15 DA-MR                5:17.66    5:31.07        
                  36.44     1:17.48 (41.04)     2:01.33 (43.85)     2:44.13 (42.80)
        3:26.61 (42.48)     4:09.00 (42.39)     4:51.81 (42.81)     5:31.07 (39.26)
 37 Morales, Alexander T      14 UNLGA-MR             5:34.81    5:32.10        
                                1:17.94 ( )                             2:42.78 ( )
                                4:10.67 ( )   5:32.10 (1:21.43)                    
 38 Marrone, Matthew J        17 Sailfish-MR          5:24.55    5:45.05        
                  38.30     1:19.02 (40.72)     2:02.93 (43.91)     2:47.40 (44.47)
        3:32.29 (44.89)     4:16.88 (44.59)     5:02.72 (45.84)     5:45.05 (42.33)
 39 Torres, Cristian          13 Sailfish-MR          5:57.61    5:52.29        
                  59.75     1:21.39 (21.64)     2:07.57 (46.18)     2:52.07 (44.50)
        3:39.59 (47.52)     4:24.84 (45.25)     5:10.27 (45.43)     5:52.29 (42.02)
 40 Lawson, Michael           13 Sailfish-MR          6:09.77    5:53.33        
                  35.16     1:16.14 (40.98)     2:03.23 (47.09)     2:50.15 (46.92)
        3:37.34 (47.19)     4:24.06 (46.72)     5:11.57 (47.51)     5:53.33 (41.76)
 41 Ouldibbat, Hamza          14 Sailfish-MR          5:54.80    6:15.19        
                  38.53     1:21.11 (42.58)     2:08.51 (47.40)     2:55.28 (46.77)
        3:44.73 (49.45)     4:33.46 (48.73)     5:25.01 (51.55)     6:15.19 (50.18)
 -- Yang, Andrew              16 Sailfish-MR          5:17.68         NS        
 -- Mumford, Cooper T         17 NYCC-MR              5:00.00        SCR        
 -- Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR              4:47.31        SCR        
 -- Linarello, Michael A      15 RFAC-MR              5:25.58        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Matthew J      16 RFAC-MR              5:02.80        SCR        
 -- Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR          4:31.48        SCR        
 -- Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:00.00        SCR        
 -- McCain, Justice J         16 Sailfish-MR          6:07.98        SCR        
 -- Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:48.83        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR          5:04.91        SCR        
 -- Haddad, Gabriel O         16 NYCC-MR              5:05.00        SCR        
 -- Cruz, Fredrick O          15 RFAC-MR              5:17.40        SCR        
 -- Guo, Andrew               16 Twisters-MR          4:49.87        SCR        
 -- Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:14.56        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR     18:10.32   17:45.53        
                  31.83     1:05.76 (33.93)     1:41.12 (35.36)     2:16.08 (34.96)
        2:52.26 (36.18)     3:27.84 (35.58)     4:04.22 (36.38)     4:39.90 (35.68)
        5:16.13 (36.23)     5:52.14 (36.01)     6:28.64 (36.50)     7:04.48 (35.84)
        7:40.95 (36.47)     8:17.16 (36.21)     8:53.50 (36.34)     9:29.24 (35.74)
       10:05.34 (36.10)    10:41.09 (35.75)    11:17.26 (36.17)    11:52.96 (35.70)
       12:28.91 (35.95)    13:04.12 (35.21)    13:40.11 (35.99)    14:15.28 (35.17)
       14:51.77 (36.49)    15:27.15 (35.38)    16:03.25 (36.10)    16:37.93 (34.68)
       17:12.63 (34.70)    17:45.53 (32.90)                                        
  2 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR     18:34.38   18:02.82        
                                1:09.73 ( )     1:46.17 (36.44)     2:22.00 (35.83)
                                3:34.56 ( )     4:10.63 (36.07)     4:46.97 (36.34)
        5:24.24 (37.27)     6:00.47 (36.23)                             7:13.16 ( )
                                8:25.34 ( )     9:01.73 (36.39)     9:37.50 (35.77)
       10:13.87 (36.37)    10:49.71 (35.84)    11:26.41 (36.70)    12:02.65 (36.24)
       12:39.13 (36.48)    13:15.63 (36.50)                            14:28.58 ( )
       15:04.86 (36.28)    15:40.98 (36.12)                            16:53.07 ( )
     18:02.82 (1:09.75)                                                            
  3 Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR             18:49.93   18:20.95        
                  32.61     1:08.87 (36.26)     1:45.58 (36.71)     2:21.65 (36.07)
        2:58.37 (36.72)     3:34.44 (36.07)     4:11.03 (36.59)     4:47.18 (36.15)
        5:24.13 (36.95)     6:00.52 (36.39)     6:37.67 (37.15)     7:13.65 (35.98)
        7:50.42 (36.77)     8:26.74 (36.32)     9:02.87 (36.13)     9:39.24 (36.37)
       10:15.92 (36.68)    10:53.03 (37.11)    11:30.47 (37.44)    12:07.89 (37.42)
       12:45.13 (37.24)    13:21.69 (36.56)    13:58.91 (37.22)    14:35.13 (36.22)
       15:12.77 (37.64)    15:49.21 (36.44)    16:27.47 (38.26)    17:05.35 (37.88)
       17:43.92 (38.57)    18:20.95 (37.03)                                        
  4 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR         19:06.43   18:59.59        
                  33.43     1:10.44 (37.01)     1:48.82 (38.38)     2:26.82 (38.00)
        3:05.86 (39.04)     3:43.90 (38.04)     4:22.81 (38.91)     5:00.76 (37.95)
        5:39.94 (39.18)     6:18.18 (38.24)     6:57.12 (38.94)     7:34.70 (37.58)
        8:13.56 (38.86)     8:51.48 (37.92)     9:29.97 (38.49)    10:08.08 (38.11)
       10:46.18 (38.10)    11:24.06 (37.88)    12:02.45 (38.39)    12:40.69 (38.24)
       13:19.53 (38.84)    13:57.59 (38.06)    14:36.51 (38.92)    15:14.64 (38.13)
       15:53.21 (38.57)    16:31.21 (38.00)    17:09.46 (38.25)    17:47.26 (37.80)
       18:24.38 (37.12)    18:59.59 (35.21)                                        
  5 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR         17:40.58   19:15.81        
                  32.90     1:08.92 (36.02)     1:46.97 (38.05)     2:25.08 (38.11)
        3:04.11 (39.03)     3:43.11 (39.00)     4:22.83 (39.72)     5:02.22 (39.39)
        5:42.07 (39.85)     6:22.13 (40.06)     7:02.60 (40.47)     7:41.89 (39.29)
        8:21.73 (39.84)     9:01.22 (39.49)     9:39.41 (38.19)    10:16.98 (37.57)
       10:54.54 (37.56)    11:31.07 (36.53)    12:08.33 (37.26)    12:45.65 (37.32)
       13:23.36 (37.71)    14:01.70 (38.34)    14:41.58 (39.88)    15:23.90 (42.32)
       16:06.34 (42.44)    16:47.58 (41.24)    17:28.55 (40.97)    18:05.54 (36.99)
       18:42.78 (37.24)    19:15.81 (33.03)                                        
  6 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR         18:48.21   19:34.76        
                  35.08     1:14.01 (38.93)                             2:34.55 ( )
        3:14.93 (40.38)     3:55.32 (40.39)     4:35.47 (40.15)     5:15.95 (40.48)
        5:56.10 (40.15)     6:36.80 (40.70)     7:14.13 (37.33)     7:56.77 (42.64)
                                9:16.11 ( )     9:55.81 (39.70)    10:35.52 (39.71)
                               11:54.84 ( )                            13:13.26 ( )
                               14:30.93 ( )    15:10.26 (39.33)    15:49.12 (38.86)
       16:27.79 (38.67)    17:06.26 (38.47)                            18:22.52 ( )
     19:34.76 (1:12.24)                                                            
  7 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR         18:58.62   19:37.97        
                  36.80     1:16.89 (40.09)     1:56.69 (39.80)     2:37.82 (41.13)
        3:17.02 (39.20)     3:58.23 (41.21)     4:38.13 (39.90)     5:18.51 (40.38)
        5:58.60 (40.09)     6:39.36 (40.76)     7:19.31 (39.95)     7:59.28 (39.97)
        8:38.70 (39.42)     9:18.58 (39.88)     9:58.15 (39.57)    10:37.98 (39.83)
       11:17.94 (39.96)    11:56.92 (38.98)    12:36.17 (39.25)    13:16.13 (39.96)
       13:54.84 (38.71)    14:33.55 (38.71)    15:12.51 (38.96)    15:51.48 (38.97)
       16:30.38 (38.90)    17:08.99 (38.61)    17:47.25 (38.26)    18:26.03 (38.78)
       19:03.73 (37.70)    19:37.97 (34.24)                                        
  8 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR         19:41.05   19:59.44        
                  34.30     1:11.86 (37.56)     1:51.13 (39.27)     2:30.24 (39.11)
        3:11.26 (41.02)     3:52.43 (41.17)     4:34.16 (41.73)     5:14.86 (40.70)
        5:56.30 (41.44)     6:37.08 (40.78)     7:18.14 (41.06)     7:58.34 (40.20)
        8:39.28 (40.94)     9:19.17 (39.89)    10:00.14 (40.97)    10:40.42 (40.28)
       11:16.55 (36.13)    12:00.33 (43.78)    12:41.23 (40.90)    13:20.77 (39.54)
       14:01.43 (40.66)    14:41.23 (39.80)    15:22.04 (40.81)    16:02.99 (40.95)
       16:44.00 (41.01)    17:24.21 (40.21)    18:05.37 (41.16)    18:43.73 (38.36)
       19:24.20 (40.47)    19:59.44 (35.24)                                        
  9 Scholes, David E          16 PATS-MR             25:49.41   20:14.31        
                  33.77     1:11.81 (38.04)     1:52.28 (40.47)     2:33.01 (40.73)
        3:14.44 (41.43)     3:56.15 (41.71)     4:38.46 (42.31)     5:19.39 (40.93)
        6:01.21 (41.82)     6:40.52 (39.31)     7:19.99 (39.47)     8:00.42 (40.43)
        8:41.55 (41.13)     9:22.07 (40.52)    10:03.46 (41.39)    10:44.26 (40.80)
       11:25.96 (41.70)    12:06.33 (40.37)    12:49.13 (42.80)    13:29.85 (40.72)
       14:12.06 (42.21)    14:52.56 (40.50)    15:34.69 (42.13)    16:15.41 (40.72)
       16:58.94 (43.53)    17:38.56 (39.62)    18:18.77 (40.21)    18:57.68 (38.91)
       19:37.15 (39.47)    20:14.31 (37.16)                                        
 10 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR         20:44.82   20:21.01        
                                1:17.08 ( )                             2:38.88 ( )
                                4:00.36 ( )                             5:21.50 ( )
        5:57.49 (35.99)     6:32.60 (35.11)                                        
            8:16.24 ( )     8:46.40 (30.16)     9:27.79 (41.39)    10:09.79 (42.00)
       10:50.26 (40.47)    11:26.71 (36.45)    12:12.67 (45.96)                    
                                                                       16:19.19 ( )
                               17:39.89 ( )                            19:02.42 ( )
     20:21.01 (1:18.59)                                                            
 11 Konovalov, Veniamin       14 NYCC-MR             18:27.31   20:41.71        
                  37.85     1:19.51 (41.66)     2:02.05 (42.54)     2:44.45 (42.40)
        3:27.35 (42.90)     4:09.26 (41.91)     4:52.40 (43.14)                    
            5:18.39 ( )                             6:16.32 ( )     6:57.82 (41.50)
        7:40.35 (42.53)     8:20.83 (40.48)     9:04.11 (43.28)     9:45.71 (41.60)
       10:28.08 (42.37)    11:09.80 (41.72)    11:53.07 (43.27)    12:34.44 (41.37)
       13:17.36 (42.92)    13:56.91 (39.55)    14:37.55 (40.64)    15:17.04 (39.49)
       15:58.13 (41.09)    16:37.96 (39.83)    17:18.19 (40.23)    17:58.31 (40.12)
       18:39.79 (41.48)  20:41.71 (2:01.92)                                        
 12 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR         21:45.95   20:59.46        
                  36.29                             1:59.99 ( )     2:41.87 (41.88)
        3:25.01 (43.14)     4:07.25 (42.24)     4:49.57 (42.32)     5:31.58 (42.01)
        6:14.91 (43.33)     6:57.68 (42.77)     7:39.45 (41.77)     8:22.32 (42.87)
        9:01.22 (38.90)     9:47.24 (46.02)    10:30.06 (42.82)    11:12.97 (42.91)
       11:55.53 (42.56)    12:37.83 (42.30)    13:21.30 (43.47)    14:03.61 (42.31)
       14:46.28 (42.67)    15:28.72 (42.44)    16:11.16 (42.44)    16:52.76 (41.60)
       17:35.08 (42.32)    18:16.68 (41.60)    18:58.99 (42.31)    19:40.97 (41.98)
       20:21.49 (40.52)    20:59.46 (37.97)                                        
 13 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR         18:20.28   21:00.42        
                  35.78     1:14.37 (38.59)     1:57.81 (43.44)     2:39.36 (41.55)
        3:22.93 (43.57)     4:03.76 (40.83)     4:47.18 (43.42)     5:28.84 (41.66)
        6:12.03 (43.19)     6:52.97 (40.94)     7:35.40 (42.43)     8:16.28 (40.88)
        8:59.83 (43.55)     9:41.67 (41.84)    10:25.02 (43.35)    11:06.53 (41.51)
       11:49.89 (43.36)    12:31.56 (41.67)    13:15.50 (43.94)    13:57.68 (42.18)
       14:41.32 (43.64)                            16:06.55 ( )    16:47.63 (41.08)
       17:29.99 (42.36)    18:11.30 (41.31)    18:54.69 (43.39)    19:37.19 (42.50)
       20:19.74 (42.55)    21:00.42 (40.68)                                        
 -- Haddad, Gabriel O         16 NYCC-MR             21:47.11        SCR        
 -- Lane, Wiley W             14 NYCC-MR             19:20.00        SCR        
 -- Sachkov, Daniel           14 NYCC-MR             19:20.00        SCR        
 -- Kunze, Colin J            17 NYCC-MR             17:30.98        SCR        
 -- Guo, Andrew               16 Twisters-MR         19:10.12        SCR        
 -- Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR         18:25.45        SCR        
 -- Isaac, Alejandro          16 NYCC-MR             18:40.00        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          22 NYCC-MR                59.78    1:00.88        
                  30.10     1:00.88 (30.78)                                        
  2 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR              1:04.61    1:04.57        
                  31.66     1:04.57 (32.91)                                        
  3 Miou, Eric                17 NCAC-MR                59.99    1:04.74        
                  30.84     1:04.74 (33.90)                                        
  4 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR          1:01.00    1:05.65        
                  31.85     1:05.65 (33.80)                                        
  5 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR          1:01.57    1:06.74        
                  32.73     1:06.74 (34.01)                                        
  6 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.18    1:07.09        
                  33.20     1:07.09 (33.89)                                        
  7 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.79    1:07.16        
                  33.18     1:07.16 (33.98)                                        
  8 Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.49    1:07.57        
                  33.10     1:07.57 (34.47)                                        
  9 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR              1:06.06    1:07.65        
                  33.10     1:07.65 (34.55)                                        
 10 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          1:03.22    1:10.65        
                  38.08     1:10.65 (32.57)                                        
 11 Isaac, Alejandro          16 NYCC-MR              1:09.15    1:10.73        
                  34.86     1:10.73 (35.87)                                        
 12 Nierhoff, Alex            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.70    1:11.85        
                  35.17     1:11.85 (36.68)                                        
 13 Oumarov, Elan             13 HS-MR                1:10.63    1:12.02        
                  34.74     1:12.02 (37.28)                                        
 14 Devito, TJ                15 TRS-MR               1:07.36    1:12.81        
                  34.88     1:12.81 (37.93)                                        
 15 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      15 APEX-MR              1:08.53    1:13.61        
                  39.06     1:13.61 (34.55)                                        
 16 Lue, Michael              13 GATE-MR              1:12.86    1:14.02        
                  34.27     1:14.02 (39.75)                                        
 17 Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR              1:16.27    1:14.24        
                  36.71     1:14.24 (37.53)                                        
 18 Scholes, David E          16 PATS-MR              1:06.43    1:14.75        
                  38.08     1:14.75 (36.67)                                        
 19 Monteverde, Joe M         13 Sachem-MR            1:12.52    1:15.42        
                  35.83     1:15.42 (39.59)                                        
 20 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR          1:03.36    1:16.78        
                  37.02     1:16.78 (39.76)                                        
 21 LI, Simon                 14 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:17.62        
 22 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.01    1:17.82        
                  37.79     1:17.82 (40.03)                                        
 23 Neri, Nick J              14 Sachem-MR            1:14.24    1:17.95        
                  37.69     1:17.95 (40.26)                                        
 24 Chan, Brian               13 GATE-MR              1:16.93    1:18.02        
                  41.73     1:18.02 (36.29)                                        
 25 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.06    1:18.14        
                  37.70     1:18.14 (40.44)                                        
 26 Konovalov, Veniamin       14 NYCC-MR              1:14.59    1:18.70        
                  38.61     1:18.70 (40.09)                                        
 27 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR              1:10.78    1:18.93        
                  38.16     1:18.93 (40.77)                                        
 28 Mullin, Connor J          13 Twisters-MR          1:18.46    1:19.22        
                  39.26     1:19.22 (39.96)                                        
 29 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          1:13.58    1:19.71        
 30 Sachkov, Daniel           14 NYCC-MR              1:15.00    1:19.96        
                  39.65     1:19.96 (40.31)                                        
 31 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR          1:14.93    1:20.52        
                  40.17     1:20.52 (40.35)                                        
 32 Nierhoff, Fabio           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.10    1:21.00        
                  41.01     1:21.00 (39.99)                                        
 33 Tiso, Christopher         13 TRS-MR               1:15.59    1:21.98        
                  40.06     1:21.98 (41.92)                                        
 34 Hutton, RJ                14 PATS-MR              1:19.38    1:23.02        
                  40.46     1:23.02 (42.56)                                        
 35 Escobar, Alex             16 Twisters-MR          1:16.48    1:23.27        
                  39.89     1:23.27 (43.38)                                        
 36 Smahaj, Kevin J           14 TRS-MR               1:21.89    1:23.61        
                  40.04     1:23.61 (43.57)                                        
 37 Pan, Matthew A            13 GATE-MR              1:21.80    1:24.42        
 38 Hewitt, Shawn             15 TRS-MR               1:21.46    1:24.96        
                  41.58     1:24.96 (43.38)                                        
 39 Kereselidze, David        14 TRS-MR               1:28.63    1:25.46        
                  42.22     1:25.46 (43.24)                                        
 40 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.20    1:26.17        
                  41.16     1:26.17 (45.01)                                        
 41 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          1:21.87    1:26.19        
                  41.53     1:26.19 (44.66)                                        
 42 Gamboli, Luke             13 TRS-MR               1:41.44    1:26.47        
                  41.72     1:26.47 (44.75)                                        
 43 Serman, Trevor W          14 UNAT-MR              1:19.14    1:26.69        
 44 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              1:24.14    1:28.84        
                  44.48     1:28.84 (44.36)                                        
 45 Hur, Thomas               13 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:30.93        
                  43.82     1:30.93 (47.11)                                        
 46 Harripersaud, Bhisham     13 GATE-MR              1:26.89    1:31.12        
                  44.08     1:31.12 (47.04)                                        
 47 Bachoo, Eric              15 GATE-MR              1:29.39    1:31.17        
                  43.86     1:31.17 (47.31)                                        
 48 Hagan, Alex E             14 PATS-MR              1:31.85    1:31.74        
 49 Ross, Shawn A             15 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:32.03        
 50 Chen, Simon               14 GATE-MR              1:44.74    1:37.41        
                  47.23     1:37.41 (50.18)                                        
 51 Tung, Kyle P              13 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:45.35        
                  45.80     1:45.35 (59.55)                                        
 52 Alexandrov, Nickola T     14 APEX-MR              1:44.77    1:48.51        
                  50.42     1:48.51 (58.09)                                        
 -- Attinger, Evan W          13 PATS-MR              2:05.56         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  44.01          DQ (44.71)                                        
 -- Ho, Timothy               13 NCAC-MR              1:03.00         NS        
 -- Dodd, Nick J              14 TRS-MR               1:27.66        SCR        
 -- Finn, Jared               13 TRS-MR               1:23.66        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR          1:12.94        SCR        
 -- Gaitour, Victor E         15 NYCC-MR              1:15.00        SCR        
 -- Raccioppi, Jake           16 TRS-MR               1:13.83        SCR        
 -- Guo, Andrew               16 Twisters-MR          1:06.29        SCR        
 -- Sztolcman, Christian      13 Twisters-MR          1:17.41        SCR        
 -- Levin, Andrew J           14 PATS-MR              1:37.50        SCR        
 -- Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR          1:03.48        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Henry G        13 TRS-MR               2:00.66        SCR        
 -- Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR            59.55        SCR        
 -- Weinhofer, Joseph M       13 Sachem-MR            1:28.05        SCR        
 -- Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR            1:12.84        SCR        
 -- Kunze, Colin J            17 NYCC-MR              1:06.40        SCR        
 -- Iocolano, Richard V       13 HS-MR                1:24.61        SCR        
 -- Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.93        SCR        
 -- Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR            1:16.76        SCR        
 -- Lane, Wiley W             14 NYCC-MR              1:13.00        SCR        
 -- Haddad, Gabriel O         16 NYCC-MR              1:21.14        SCR        
 -- Miklos, Joseph W          16 TRS-MR               1:33.39        SCR        
 -- Antonucci, Luke           14 Sachem-MR            1:20.67        SCR        
 -- Tutone, Chris L           17 Sachem-MR            1:09.83        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          22 NYCC-MR              2:08.47    2:13.71        
                  30.94     1:04.26 (33.32)     1:39.49 (35.23)     2:13.71 (34.22)
  2 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR              2:19.46    2:19.84        
                  32.52     1:07.94 (35.42)     1:44.41 (36.47)     2:19.84 (35.43)
  3 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.58    2:22.59        
                  33.75     1:09.63 (35.88)     1:46.74 (37.11)     2:22.59 (35.85)
  4 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR          2:12.10    2:22.75        
                  34.63     1:10.41 (35.78)     1:47.67 (37.26)     2:22.75 (35.08)
  5 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          2:09.15    2:23.02        
                  33.50     1:09.25 (35.75)     1:46.78 (37.53)     2:23.02 (36.24)
  6 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.46    2:25.34        
                  34.26     1:10.98 (36.72)     1:49.53 (38.55)     2:25.34 (35.81)
  7 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR              2:20.63    2:27.19        
                  34.67     1:11.65 (36.98)     1:50.03 (38.38)     2:27.19 (37.16)
  8 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR          2:15.20    2:29.68        
                  34.39     1:11.12 (36.73)     1:50.08 (38.96)     2:29.68 (39.60)
  9 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR              2:34.28    2:31.84        
                  36.61     1:14.73 (38.12)     1:53.77 (39.04)     2:31.84 (38.07)
 10 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       15 Sachem-MR            2:36.37    2:32.26        
                  36.26     1:15.57 (39.31)     1:55.39 (39.82)     2:32.26 (36.87)
 10 Carlino, Keith A          18 RFAC-MR              2:21.11    2:32.26        
                  36.82     1:17.11 (40.29)     1:55.06 (37.95)     2:32.26 (37.20)
 12 Hill, Tyler S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.00    2:33.50        
                  36.12     1:15.02 (38.90)     1:55.80 (40.78)     2:33.50 (37.70)
 13 Alderson, Patrick P       18 RFAC-MR              2:19.03    2:33.60        
                  36.10     1:14.81 (38.71)     1:54.33 (39.52)     2:33.60 (39.27)
 14 Isaac, Alejandro          16 NYCC-MR              2:31.84    2:34.87        
                  36.49     1:15.56 (39.07)     1:56.67 (41.11)     2:34.87 (38.20)
 15 Nierhoff, Alex            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.56    2:35.39        
                  36.60     1:16.33 (39.73)     1:56.47 (40.14)     2:35.39 (38.92)
 16 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          2:29.69    2:36.88        
                  38.60     1:18.51 (39.91)     1:58.66 (40.15)     2:36.88 (38.22)
 17 Gutman, Daniel L          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.70    2:39.47        
                  38.01     1:18.01 (40.00)     1:59.72 (41.71)     2:39.47 (39.75)
 18 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR          2:29.29    2:39.60        
                  38.35     1:18.79 (40.44)     2:00.03 (41.24)     2:39.60 (39.57)
 19 Scholes, David E          16 PATS-MR              2:32.01    2:40.56        
                  36.71     1:16.17 (39.46)     1:59.02 (42.85)     2:40.56 (41.54)
 20 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.00    2:40.85        
                  38.64     1:19.93 (41.29)     2:02.09 (42.16)     2:40.85 (38.76)
 21 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR              2:31.80    2:41.94        
                  38.41     1:19.20 (40.79)     2:01.10 (41.90)     2:41.94 (40.84)
 22 Hinckley, CJ              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.72    2:43.44        
                  39.36     1:21.24 (41.88)     2:03.51 (42.27)     2:43.44 (39.93)
 23 Meyers, Daniel J          14 GATE-MR              3:02.70    2:43.51        
                  37.97     1:18.99 (41.02)     2:02.95 (43.96)     2:43.51 (40.56)
 24 Chan, Brian               13 GATE-MR              2:47.97    2:44.08        
                                1:23.29 ( )   2:44.08 (1:20.79)                    
 25 Konovalov, Veniamin       14 NYCC-MR              2:37.01    2:44.60        
                  38.08     1:19.50 (41.42)     2:02.63 (43.13)     2:44.60 (41.97)
 26 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.02    2:46.50        
                  39.42     1:20.83 (41.41)     2:04.65 (43.82)     2:46.50 (41.85)
 27 Lane, Wiley W             14 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:46.65        
                                1:19.62 ( )   2:46.65 (1:27.03)                    
 28 Loughran, Brendan P       18 Sailfish-MR          2:48.77    2:47.25        
                  39.32     1:21.27 (41.95)     2:04.84 (43.57)     2:47.25 (42.41)
 29 Thomas, Christian A       14 RFAC-MR              2:36.50    2:49.12        
                  39.75     1:23.73 (43.98)     2:07.78 (44.05)     2:49.12 (41.34)
 30 Lister, Davis M           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.66    2:51.98        
                  42.06     1:26.05 (43.99)     2:09.86 (43.81)     2:51.98 (42.12)
 31 Hutton, RJ                14 PATS-MR              2:45.41    2:52.42        
                  40.69     1:24.75 (44.06)     2:10.81 (46.06)     2:52.42 (41.61)
 32 Ouldibbat, Hamza          14 Sailfish-MR          2:59.00    2:56.27        
                  39.89     1:22.71 (42.82)     2:10.23 (47.52)     2:56.27 (46.04)
 33 Gaitour, Victor E         15 NYCC-MR              2:40.00    2:57.09        
                  40.96     1:25.69 (44.73)     2:12.06 (46.37)     2:57.09 (45.03)
 34 Dervisevic, Alen          18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.67    2:59.33        
                  29.68     1:03.49 (33.81)   2:12.90 (1:09.41)     2:59.33 (46.43)
 35 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          2:58.96    3:00.04        
                  42.66     1:27.97 (45.31)     2:15.46 (47.49)     3:00.04 (44.58)
 36 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.00    3:00.95        
                  41.87     1:28.24 (46.37)     2:15.78 (47.54)     3:00.95 (45.17)
 37 Marrone, Matthew J        17 Sailfish-MR          2:45.43    3:01.34        
                                1:26.26 ( )     2:14.20 (47.94)     3:01.34 (47.14)
 38 Attinger, Evan W          13 PATS-MR              3:59.69    3:05.19        
                  44.83     1:30.51 (45.68)     2:19.58 (49.07)     3:05.19 (45.61)
 39 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.36    3:06.72        
                  43.61     1:30.58 (46.97)     2:19.07 (48.49)     3:06.72 (47.65)
 -- Lawson, Michael           13 Sailfish-MR          3:06.56         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.75     1:30.96 (46.21)        DQ (1:39.05)                    
 -- Harripersaud, Bhisham     13 GATE-MR              3:07.19         NS        
 -- Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.50        SCR        
 -- Haddad, Gabriel O         16 NYCC-MR              3:01.80        SCR        
 -- Sztolcman, Christian      13 Twisters-MR          3:05.48        SCR        
 -- Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR              2:33.09        SCR        
 -- Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.81        SCR        
 -- Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              3:05.08        SCR        
 -- White, Jahari             14 Sailfish-MR          3:05.84        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR          2:50.96        SCR        
 -- Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR              2:42.64        SCR        
 -- Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.00        SCR        
 -- Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR          2:15.66        SCR        
 -- Blair, Seamus C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.00        SCR        
 -- Guo, Andrew               16 Twisters-MR          2:24.60        SCR        
 -- Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.01        SCR        
 -- Paccione, Sawyer          13 Sailfish-MR          3:10.74        SCR        
 -- Shteynberg, Samuel D      14 HS-MR                2:49.90        SCR        
 -- Weinhofer, Joseph M       13 Sachem-MR            3:02.76        SCR        
 -- Ball, Connor M            14 RFAC-MR              3:11.12        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              1:11.38    1:10.25        
                  34.05     1:10.25 (36.20)                                        
  2 Luk, Arnold B             16 UNLGA-MR             1:07.31    1:11.61        
                  33.78     1:11.61 (37.83)                                        
  3 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          1:09.49    1:13.56        
  4 Gutman, Daniel L          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.74    1:16.73        
                  36.25     1:16.73 (40.48)                                        
  5 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          1:18.91    1:19.12        
                  37.55     1:19.12 (41.57)                                        
  6 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.20    1:19.21        
                  37.64     1:19.21 (41.57)                                        
  7 Lue, Michael              13 GATE-MR              1:19.35    1:20.12        
                  36.90     1:20.12 (43.22)                                        
  8 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          1:12.15    1:21.28        
                  37.99     1:21.28 (43.29)                                        
  9 Pejovic, David            16 Sailfish-MR          1:10.61    1:21.36        
                  37.52     1:21.36 (43.84)                                        
 10 Lee, Justin S             14 PATS-MR              1:18.58    1:21.58        
                  38.74     1:21.58 (42.84)                                        
 11 Raiola, Andy M            16 NYCC-MR              1:15.00    1:22.35        
                  37.93     1:22.35 (44.42)                                        
 12 Alvarez, Jeffrey          16 Twisters-MR          1:17.60    1:23.15        
                  39.87     1:23.15 (43.28)                                        
 13 Hutton, RJ                14 PATS-MR              1:16.39    1:23.21        
                  39.02     1:23.21 (44.19)                                        
 14 Odom, Reginald D          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.63    1:23.36        
                  39.84     1:23.36 (43.52)                                        
 15 Syron, Shane D            14 Sailfish-MR          1:18.28    1:23.75        
 16 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.52    1:25.47        
                  40.18     1:25.47 (45.29)                                        
 17 Oumarov, Elan             13 HS-MR                1:21.98    1:25.57        
 18 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR          1:21.18    1:25.80        
                  41.06     1:25.80 (44.74)                                        
 19 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          1:28.52    1:26.18        
                  41.68     1:26.18 (44.50)                                        
 20 Hill, Tyler S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.68    1:27.86        
                  41.87     1:27.86 (45.99)                                        
 21 Echevarria, Javier        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.06    1:27.93        
                  41.16     1:27.93 (46.77)                                        
 22 Wolfe, Morgan S           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.13    1:28.44        
                  43.19     1:28.44 (45.25)                                        
 23 Elms, Hayden A            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.49    1:28.47        
                  42.40     1:28.47 (46.07)                                        
 24 Sachkov, Daniel           14 NYCC-MR              1:25.68    1:29.66        
                  42.00     1:29.66 (47.66)                                        
 25 Nierhoff, Alex            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.53    1:29.90        
 26 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.70    1:30.01        
                  42.93     1:30.01 (47.08)                                        
 27 Wong, Jason               15 Twisters-MR          1:25.68    1:30.07        
                  42.23     1:30.07 (47.84)                                        
 28 Pan, Matthew A            13 GATE-MR              1:31.36    1:30.39        
                  43.62     1:30.39 (46.77)                                        
 29 Neri, Nick J              14 Sachem-MR            1:27.54    1:30.41        
                  43.00     1:30.41 (47.41)                                        
 30 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.32    1:30.91        
                  44.07     1:30.91 (46.84)                                        
 31 Bachoo, Eric              15 GATE-MR              1:31.24    1:30.92        
                  42.73     1:30.92 (48.19)                                        
 32 Chen, Simon               14 GATE-MR              1:37.58    1:31.06        
                  42.94     1:31.06 (48.12)                                        
 33 Gilligan, Joshua G        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.18    1:31.37        
                  43.85     1:31.37 (47.52)                                        
 34 Chen, Michael S           13 GATE-MR              1:29.00    1:31.38        
                  44.16     1:31.38 (47.22)                                        
 35 Hur, Thomas               13 GATE-MR              1:34.92    1:31.74        
                  43.99     1:31.74 (47.75)                                        
 36 Escobar, Alex             16 Twisters-MR          1:31.63    1:34.10        
                  45.48     1:34.10 (48.62)                                        
 37 Morales, Alexander T      14 UNLGA-MR             1:29.20    1:34.21        
                  44.22     1:34.21 (49.99)                                        
 38 Hafez, Omar A             13 HS-MR                1:30.49    1:35.12        
                  44.49     1:35.12 (50.63)                                        
 39 Attinger, Evan W          13 PATS-MR              2:09.79    1:35.23        
                  44.88     1:35.23 (50.35)                                        
 40 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.64    1:35.94        
                  45.50     1:35.94 (50.44)                                        
 41 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          1:37.54    1:37.01        
 42 Mullin, Connor J          13 Twisters-MR          1:34.76    1:37.88        
                  46.16     1:37.88 (51.72)                                        
 43 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              1:39.67    1:39.44        
                  47.62     1:39.44 (51.82)                                        
 44 Ross, Shawn A             15 GATE-MR              1:42.15    1:40.54        
                  45.61     1:40.54 (54.93)                                        
 45 Hinckley, CJ              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.27    1:40.63        
 46 Torres, Cristian          13 Sailfish-MR          1:42.95    1:43.18        
                  48.45     1:43.18 (54.73)                                        
 47 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR              1:31.64    1:43.56        
                  49.73     1:43.56 (53.83)                                        
 48 Williams, Amir N          14 Sailfish-MR          1:40.96    1:43.67        
                  49.36     1:43.67 (54.31)                                        
 49 Griffith, Keyshawn        15 GATE-MR              1:42.59    1:47.68        
                  49.63     1:47.68 (58.05)                                        
 50 Wan, Horace               13 GATE-MR              1:50.48    1:48.23        
                  52.39     1:48.23 (55.84)                                        
 51 Hwang, Austin             13 GATE-MR              1:45.47    1:49.83        
                  52.23     1:49.83 (57.60)                                        
 52 Bramwell, Luke A          13 RFAC-MR              2:20.87    1:50.23        
                  54.31     1:50.23 (55.92)                                        
 53 Benfaida, Eric A          13 Sailfish-MR          1:52.27    1:52.44        
                  51.38   1:52.44 (1:01.06)                                        
 54 Tung, Kyle P              13 GATE-MR              1:56.06    1:54.13        
                  53.76   1:54.13 (1:00.37)                                        
 -- Yamamoto, Leo             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.06         NS        
 -- Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR              1:18.46         NS        
 -- Lin, Michael              13 GATE-MR              1:54.43         NS        
 -- Yang, Andrew              16 Sailfish-MR          1:23.91         NS        
 -- Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR              1:16.84        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Matthew J      16 RFAC-MR              1:19.18        SCR        
 -- Linarello, Michael A      15 RFAC-MR              1:25.22        SCR        
 -- Mehlman, Alex P           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.34        SCR        
 -- Mumford, Cooper T         17 NYCC-MR              1:17.00        SCR        
 -- Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              1:32.94        SCR        
 -- Pak, Richard              18 Twisters-MR          1:15.89        SCR        
 -- Blair, Seamus C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.04        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Shawn D           16 Sachem-MR            1:20.14        SCR        
 -- Sztolcman, Christian      13 Twisters-MR          1:34.68        SCR        
 -- Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.67        SCR        
 -- Shteynberg, Samuel D      14 HS-MR                1:32.40        SCR        
 -- Heisler-Murray, Lucky J   16 Sailfish-MR          1:58.66        SCR        
 -- Ball, Connor M            14 RFAC-MR              1:51.84        SCR        
 -- Cruz, Fredrick O          15 RFAC-MR              1:28.70        SCR        
 -- Moran, Harry H            16 NYCC-MR              1:14.00        SCR        
 -- Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR              1:48.99        SCR        
 -- Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.11        SCR        
 -- Gahan, Shane T            13 Sachem-MR            1:52.47        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              2:35.96    2:38.15        
                  36.67     1:16.37 (39.70)     1:58.37 (42.00)     2:38.15 (39.78)
  2 Lee, Justin S             14 PATS-MR              2:55.16    2:59.44        
                  41.63     1:25.85 (44.22)     2:13.81 (47.96)     2:59.44 (45.63)
  3 Lue, Michael              13 GATE-MR              2:58.30    3:02.70        
                  41.07     1:28.03 (46.96)     2:18.17 (50.14)     3:02.70 (44.53)
  4 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          3:07.43    3:04.66        
                                1:29.42 ( )     2:17.84 (48.42)     3:04.66 (46.82)
  5 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          2:50.46    3:05.03        
                  42.66     1:28.70 (46.04)     2:17.64 (48.94)     3:05.03 (47.39)
  6 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.84    3:11.04        
                  42.75     1:30.51 (47.76)     2:21.42 (50.91)     3:11.04 (49.62)
  7 Baranov, Lenny            13 HS-MR                3:20.99    3:15.24        
                  43.43     1:32.93 (49.50)     2:24.79 (51.86)     3:15.24 (50.45)
  8 Sachkov, Daniel           14 NYCC-MR              3:11.69    3:16.58        
                  44.69     1:34.85 (50.16)     2:25.59 (50.74)     3:16.58 (50.99)
  9 Pan, Matthew A            13 GATE-MR              3:19.60    3:17.52        
                  44.04     1:33.00 (48.96)     2:27.15 (54.15)     3:17.52 (50.37)
 10 Kereselidze, David        14 TRS-MR               3:38.53    3:17.86        
                  44.71     1:35.38 (50.67)     2:29.48 (54.10)     3:17.86 (48.38)
 11 Hur, Thomas               13 GATE-MR              3:26.67    3:21.69        
                  45.68     1:36.21 (50.53)     2:29.81 (53.60)     3:21.69 (51.88)
 12 Chen, Simon               14 GATE-MR              3:34.34    3:24.60        
                                1:36.62 ( )     2:30.62 (54.00)     3:24.60 (53.98)
 13 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          3:15.94    3:26.13        
                  46.95     1:39.68 (52.73)     2:34.45 (54.77)     3:26.13 (51.68)
 14 Bachoo, Eric              15 GATE-MR              3:23.86    3:28.86        
                  45.62     1:39.62 (54.00)     2:35.24 (55.62)     3:28.86 (53.62)
 15 Smahaj, Kevin J           14 TRS-MR               3:38.69    3:41.70        
                  48.92     1:46.10 (57.18)   2:46.15 (1:00.05)     3:41.70 (55.55)
 16 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              3:21.93    3:43.03        
                  50.61     1:46.06 (55.45)     2:44.77 (58.71)     3:43.03 (58.26)
 17 Ross, Shawn A             15 GATE-MR              3:49.42    3:50.30        
                  49.54     1:48.54 (59.00)   2:53.74 (1:05.20)     3:50.30 (56.56)
 18 Wan, Horace               13 GATE-MR              4:12.00    3:53.79        
                  53.36   1:54.66 (1:01.30)   2:55.60 (1:00.94)     3:53.79 (58.19)
 19 Nierhoff, Fabio           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:07.48    3:56.70        
                  53.79   1:54.19 (1:00.40)   2:56.31 (1:02.12)   3:56.70 (1:00.39)
 -- Lin, Michael              13 GATE-MR              3:50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.57     1:40.82 (53.25)     2:40.08 (59.26)          DQ (57.81)
 -- Raccioppi, Jake           16 TRS-MR               2:59.68        SCR        
 -- Melendez, Sammy           17 TRS-MR               3:05.30        SCR        
 -- Klein, Chris              17 TRS-MR               2:58.88        SCR        
 -- Kereselidze, Nicholas     16 TRS-MR               3:06.58        SCR        
 -- Siboonruang, Tana         16 Twisters-MR          3:06.77        SCR        
 -- Guo, Andrew               16 Twisters-MR          2:49.67        SCR        
 -- Mumford, Cooper T         17 NYCC-MR              2:55.00        SCR        
 -- Moran, Harry H            16 NYCC-MR              2:55.00        SCR        
 -- Pak, Richard              18 Twisters-MR          2:39.39        SCR        
 -- Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:29.05        SCR        
 -- Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          2:27.58        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.77    1:01.45        
                  28.91     1:01.45 (32.54)                                        
  2 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR              1:02.23    1:02.29        
                  29.68     1:02.29 (32.61)                                        
  3 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR            59.23    1:03.31        
                  30.34     1:03.31 (32.97)                                        
  4 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR          1:01.02    1:03.56        
                  30.20     1:03.56 (33.36)                                        
  5 Raiola, Andy M            16 NYCC-MR              1:04.11    1:03.64        
                  29.30     1:03.64 (34.34)                                        
  6 Lowe, Alan D              31 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:03.90        
                  30.31     1:03.90 (33.59)                                        
  7 McKenna, Brendan          15 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:05.01        
                  30.08     1:05.01 (34.93)                                        
  8 Miou, Eric                17 NCAC-MR                59.99    1:05.37        
  9 Oumarov, Elan             13 HS-MR                1:03.96    1:05.57        
                  31.06     1:05.57 (34.51)                                        
 10 Fischer, Chris J          17 APEX-MR              1:05.00    1:06.04        
                  30.09     1:06.04 (35.95)                                        
 11 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.88    1:06.11        
                  31.50     1:06.11 (34.61)                                        
 12 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR          1:05.10    1:06.48        
                  31.57     1:06.48 (34.91)                                        
 13 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.09    1:07.30        
                  31.98     1:07.30 (35.32)                                        
 14 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          1:02.08    1:08.81        
                  32.16     1:08.81 (36.65)                                        
 15 Meyers, Daniel J          14 GATE-MR              1:12.71    1:09.12        
                  32.17     1:09.12 (36.95)                                        
 16 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.17    1:09.55        
                  33.10     1:09.55 (36.45)                                        
 17 Nierhoff, Alex            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.45    1:09.57        
                  32.69     1:09.57 (36.88)                                        
 18 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR              1:08.55    1:11.60        
                  33.13     1:11.60 (38.47)                                        
 19 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.66    1:11.62        
                  33.04     1:11.62 (38.58)                                        
 20 Liu, Eric Z               13 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:11.77        
 21 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       15 Sachem-MR            1:09.68    1:13.19        
                  33.83     1:13.19 (39.36)                                        
 22 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          1:10.12    1:13.43        
 23 Wong, Jason               15 Twisters-MR          1:11.29    1:13.87        
 24 Chan, Brian               13 GATE-MR              1:18.13    1:16.04        
                  36.37     1:16.04 (39.67)                                        
 25 Lee, Justin S             14 PATS-MR              1:15.00    1:17.57        
                  35.98     1:17.57 (41.59)                                        
 26 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR          1:11.46    1:17.60        
                  35.08     1:17.60 (42.52)                                        
 27 Serman, Trevor W          14 UNAT-MR              1:16.40    1:17.80        
                  36.42     1:17.80 (41.38)                                        
 28 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          1:06.91    1:18.19        
 29 Khaimov, Roman            14 APEX-MR              1:17.41    1:19.10        
                  33.19     1:19.10 (45.91)                                        
 30 Thio, Randy M             14 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:20.99        
                  34.27     1:20.99 (46.72)                                        
 31 Escobar, Alex             16 Twisters-MR          1:14.62    1:21.98        
                  37.93     1:21.98 (44.05)                                        
 32 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.60    1:23.31        
                  37.07     1:23.31 (46.24)                                        
 33 Neri, Nick J              14 Sachem-MR            1:17.85    1:24.12        
                  39.22     1:24.12 (44.90)                                        
 34 Baranov, Lenny            13 HS-MR                1:22.66    1:25.66        
                  40.29     1:25.66 (45.37)                                        
 35 Medina, Milton D          16 APEX-MR              1:26.08    1:28.14        
                  39.40     1:28.14 (48.74)                                        
 36 Griffith, Keyshawn        15 GATE-MR              1:26.55    1:29.44        
 -- Mullin, Connor J          13 Twisters-MR          1:08.14         DQ        
      False start
                  32.68          DQ (37.13)                                        
 -- Levin, Andrew J           14 PATS-MR              1:35.13        SCR        
 -- Alonso, Carlos            17 APEX-MR              1:06.02        SCR        
 -- Weinhofer, Joseph M       13 Sachem-MR            1:19.16        SCR        
 -- De la Cruz, Edwin A       16 APEX-MR              1:11.33        SCR        
 -- Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR          1:02.78        SCR        
 -- Gahan, Shane T            13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Sztolcman, Christian      13 Twisters-MR          1:15.67        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR          1:06.42        SCR        
 -- Siboonruang, Tana         16 Twisters-MR          1:13.81        SCR        
 -- Gaitour, Victor E         15 NYCC-MR              1:12.00        SCR        
 -- Pak, Richard              18 Twisters-MR          1:02.37        SCR        
 -- Moran, Harry H            16 NYCC-MR              1:12.00        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raiola, Andy M            16 NYCC-MR              2:21.77    2:20.16        
                                1:06.50 ( )   2:20.16 (1:13.66)                    
  2 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR              2:14.81    2:25.25        
                                1:10.72 ( )   2:25.25 (1:14.53)                    
  3 Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR              2:23.82    2:27.17        
                  32.29     1:09.58 (37.29)     1:48.15 (38.57)     2:27.17 (39.02)
  4 Oumarov, Elan             13 HS-MR                2:20.29    2:28.45        
                                1:11.12 ( )     1:50.22 (39.10)     2:28.45 (38.23)
  5 Zuppone, Michael L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.90    2:29.26        
                  34.39     1:10.64 (36.25)     1:50.67 (40.03)     2:29.26 (38.59)
  6 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.34    2:36.82        
                  33.83     1:12.25 (38.42)     1:53.55 (41.30)     2:36.82 (43.27)
  7 Collier, Cole T           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.36    2:36.92        
                                1:13.46 ( )   2:36.92 (1:23.46)                    
  8 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR          2:23.05    2:39.41        
                  33.59     1:12.77 (39.18)     1:56.30 (43.53)     2:39.41 (43.11)
  9 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          2:17.33    2:40.06        
                  33.80     1:14.07 (40.27)     1:58.29 (44.22)     2:40.06 (41.77)
 10 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR          2:14.05    2:40.14        
                  33.68     1:13.18 (39.50)     1:57.28 (44.10)     2:40.14 (42.86)
 11 Glas, Aaron I             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.38    2:41.40        
                  35.87     1:16.59 (40.72)     1:59.24 (42.65)     2:41.40 (42.16)
 12 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          2:24.72    2:42.41        
                  35.53     1:16.60 (41.07)     2:01.78 (45.18)     2:42.41 (40.63)
 13 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       15 Sachem-MR            2:31.36    2:43.78        
                                1:15.76 ( )     2:00.06 (44.30)     2:43.78 (43.72)
 14 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          2:30.71    2:47.70        
                  35.48     1:16.52 (41.04)     2:01.77 (45.25)     2:47.70 (45.93)
 15 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR          2:34.12    2:48.47        
                  41.51     1:16.33 (34.82)     1:59.87 (43.54)     2:48.47 (48.60)
 16 Chan, Brian               13 GATE-MR              2:56.27    2:49.16        
                  36.37     1:17.52 (41.15)     2:03.13 (45.61)     2:49.16 (46.03)
 17 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.46    2:51.81        
                  34.76     1:17.49 (42.73)   2:51.81 (1:34.32)                    
 18 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              2:36.28    2:55.47        
                  38.51     1:21.43 (42.92)     2:07.65 (46.22)     2:55.47 (47.82)
 19 Cerrato, Justin C         15 DA-MR                2:58.99    3:00.12        
                  39.11     1:23.11 (44.00)     2:12.13 (49.02)     3:00.12 (47.99)
 20 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          2:57.67    3:01.71        
                                1:23.30 ( )   3:01.71 (1:38.41)                    
 -- Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.00         NS        
 -- Guo, Andrew               16 Twisters-MR          2:36.48        SCR        
 -- Pak, Richard              18 Twisters-MR          2:14.57        SCR        
 -- Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.20        SCR        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P            16 Twisters-MR          2:36.08        SCR        
 -- Weinhofer, Joseph M       13 Sachem-MR            2:59.87        SCR        
 -- Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.33        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          2:10.89    2:19.12        
                  29.91     1:05.39 (35.48)     1:46.86 (41.47)     2:19.12 (32.26)
  2 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR          2:17.73    2:21.93        
                  30.11     1:06.98 (36.87)     1:50.61 (43.63)     2:21.93 (31.32)
  3 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 NYCC-MR              2:21.68    2:22.23        
                                1:05.66 ( )   2:22.23 (1:16.57)                    
  4 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.48    2:24.38        
                  31.49     1:06.96 (35.47)     1:51.73 (44.77)     2:24.38 (32.65)
  5 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              2:26.38    2:25.07        
                  31.51     1:08.62 (37.11)     1:49.76 (41.14)     2:25.07 (35.31)
  6 Zuppone, Michael L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.22    2:25.12        
                  32.12     1:09.08 (36.96)   2:25.12 (1:16.04)                    
  7 Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR              2:27.51    2:26.61        
                                1:09.81 ( )     1:55.39 (45.58)     2:26.61 (31.22)
  8 Raiola, Andy M            16 NYCC-MR              2:28.43    2:26.81        
                  30.33     1:09.43 (39.10)     1:55.18 (45.75)     2:26.81 (31.63)
  9 Alpay, Christopher R      16 RFAC-MR              2:21.94    2:27.28        
                  31.37     1:10.96 (39.59)     1:54.58 (43.62)     2:27.28 (32.70)
 10 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.86    2:27.38        
                  32.00     1:10.10 (38.10)   2:27.38 (1:17.28)                    
 11 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR              2:23.92    2:30.46        
                  32.93     1:09.58 (36.65)     1:57.78 (48.20)     2:30.46 (32.68)
 12 Luk, Arnold B             16 UNLGA-MR             2:23.85    2:30.75        
                  31.63     1:13.22 (41.59)     1:55.25 (42.03)     2:30.75 (35.50)
 13 Collier, Cole T           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.32    2:31.22        
                  31.67     1:10.63 (38.96)     1:56.79 (46.16)     2:31.22 (34.43)
 14 Carlino, Keith A          18 RFAC-MR              2:31.31    2:33.38        
                  29.04     1:06.37 (37.33)   2:33.38 (1:27.01)                    
 15 Hill, Tyler S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.11    2:33.97        
                                1:11.22 ( )   2:33.97 (1:22.75)                    
 16 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.47    2:34.05        
                  36.00     1:13.84 (37.84)   2:34.05 (1:20.21)                    
 17 Oumarov, Elan             13 HS-MR                2:29.51    2:34.16        
                  32.75     1:14.32 (41.57)     2:01.33 (47.01)     2:34.16 (32.83)
 18 Nierhoff, Alex            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.84    2:34.42        
                  31.41     1:11.63 (40.22)     1:59.84 (48.21)     2:34.42 (34.58)
 19 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          2:16.82    2:34.89        
                                1:13.67 ( )   2:34.89 (1:21.22)                    
 20 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR          2:29.90    2:34.95        
                  31.49     1:11.52 (40.03)     2:01.53 (50.01)     2:34.95 (33.42)
 20 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 RFAC-MR              2:33.88    2:34.95        
                  32.49     1:13.86 (41.37)     2:01.34 (47.48)     2:34.95 (33.61)
 22 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR          2:18.98    2:35.16        
                  31.66     1:13.37 (41.71)     2:02.06 (48.69)     2:35.16 (33.10)
 23 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          2:30.81    2:35.25        
                  34.25     1:14.13 (39.88)     2:00.58 (46.45)     2:35.25 (34.67)
 24 Glas, Aaron I             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.79    2:36.66        
                  34.76     1:14.53 (39.77)   2:36.66 (1:22.13)                    
 25 Alderson, Patrick P       18 RFAC-MR              2:28.95    2:37.19        
                  33.29     1:14.60 (41.31)     2:03.69 (49.09)     2:37.19 (33.50)
 26 Lue, Michael              13 GATE-MR              2:42.76    2:37.57        
                  34.33     1:16.32 (41.99)   2:25.14 (1:08.82)     2:37.57 (12.43)
 27 Townsend, Delano r        14 Twisters-MR          2:35.81    2:40.04        
                                1:17.10 ( )   2:40.04 (1:22.94)                    
 28 Alvarez, Jeffrey          16 Twisters-MR          2:28.20    2:40.10        
                  33.14     1:14.36 (41.22)     2:01.46 (47.10)     2:40.10 (38.64)
 29 Wolfe, Morgan S           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.08    2:41.45        
                  36.49     1:18.65 (42.16)     2:05.22 (46.57)     2:41.45 (36.23)
 30 Hutton, RJ                14 PATS-MR              2:39.02    2:41.78        
                  35.58     1:20.53 (44.95)     2:06.49 (45.96)     2:41.78 (35.29)
 31 Wong, Jason               15 Twisters-MR          2:39.94    2:41.89        
                  33.83     1:16.29 (42.46)     2:04.75 (48.46)     2:41.89 (37.14)
 32 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          2:36.59    2:43.55        
                  32.66     1:17.88 (45.22)     2:06.11 (48.23)     2:43.55 (37.44)
 33 Boyko, Jason A            13 RFAC-MR              2:46.72    2:44.19        
                                1:18.83 ( )     2:10.20 (51.37)     2:44.19 (33.99)
 34 Elms, Hayden A            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.68    2:44.25        
                                1:18.16 ( )   2:44.25 (1:26.09)                    
 35 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR              2:37.83    2:44.99        
                                1:18.26 ( )     2:07.19 (48.93)     2:44.99 (37.80)
 36 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          2:47.76    2:45.21        
                  36.85     1:20.79 (43.94)     2:08.85 (48.06)     2:45.21 (36.36)
 37 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.41    2:46.53        
                                1:18.22 ( )   2:46.53 (1:28.31)                    
 38 Odom, Reginald D          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.36    2:46.55        
                                1:21.67 ( )   2:46.55 (1:24.88)                    
 39 Lister, Davis M           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.14    2:48.60        
                                1:21.49 ( )   2:48.60 (1:27.11)                    
 40 Scholes, David E          16 PATS-MR              2:43.07    2:49.10        
                  35.68     1:17.07 (41.39)     2:13.18 (56.11)     2:49.10 (35.92)
 41 Neri, Nick J              14 Sachem-MR            2:55.76    2:49.76        
                  37.03     1:21.45 (44.42)     2:13.84 (52.39)     2:49.76 (35.92)
 42 Mullin, Connor J          13 Twisters-MR          2:40.48    2:50.21        
                  33.07     1:17.39 (44.32)     2:14.23 (56.84)     2:50.21 (35.98)
 43 Gilligan, Joshua G        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.17    2:50.35        
                  36.49     1:21.13 (44.64)     2:12.28 (51.15)     2:50.35 (38.07)
 44 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.16    2:50.50        
                  37.88     1:23.49 (45.61)     2:14.15 (50.66)     2:50.50 (36.35)
 45 Gaitour, Victor E         15 NYCC-MR              2:45.00    2:50.94        
                                1:18.16 ( )     2:12.53 (54.37)     2:50.94 (38.41)
 46 Sachkov, Daniel           14 NYCC-MR              2:36.30    2:51.08        
                  36.69     1:20.62 (43.93)     2:09.98 (49.36)     2:51.08 (41.10)
 47 Chen, Michael S           13 GATE-MR              2:55.04    2:52.94        
                  38.71     1:24.78 (46.07)     2:14.72 (49.94)     2:52.94 (38.22)
 48 Thomas, Christian A       14 RFAC-MR              2:42.16    2:53.69        
                  35.90     1:20.68 (44.78)     2:14.57 (53.89)     2:53.69 (39.12)
 49 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.04    2:54.74        
                  36.09     1:19.59 (43.50)     2:16.14 (56.55)     2:54.74 (38.60)
 50 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.95    2:55.02        
                  40.41     1:26.30 (45.89)     2:15.63 (49.33)     2:55.02 (39.39)
 51 Pan, Matthew A            13 GATE-MR              3:00.04    2:55.53        
                  38.44     1:23.90 (45.46)     2:16.36 (52.46)     2:55.53 (39.17)
 52 Gonzalez, Edward          14 Twisters-MR          2:51.23    2:56.11        
                  39.75     1:26.53 (46.78)     2:18.47 (51.94)     2:56.11 (37.64)
 53 Escobar, Alex             16 Twisters-MR          2:44.63    2:56.16        
                  36.19     1:21.55 (45.36)     2:17.62 (56.07)     2:56.16 (38.54)
 54 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.16    2:56.63        
                                1:25.60 ( )   2:56.63 (1:31.03)                    
 55 Morales, Alexander T      14 UNLGA-MR             2:53.20    2:57.89        
                                1:23.35 ( )   2:57.89 (1:34.54)                    
 56 Cerrato, Justin C         15 DA-MR                2:52.80    2:58.83        
                  37.88     1:22.61 (44.73)     2:20.56 (57.95)     2:58.83 (38.27)
 57 Hafez, Omar A             13 HS-MR                2:56.29    3:01.66        
                  38.69     1:27.34 (48.65)     2:20.64 (53.30)     3:01.66 (41.02)
 58 Alpay, Zachary M          13 RFAC-MR              3:15.11    3:01.94        
                  45.96     1:32.65 (46.69)     2:26.12 (53.47)     3:01.94 (35.82)
 59 Bachoo, Eric              15 GATE-MR              3:09.86    3:04.52        
                  40.28     1:32.37 (52.09)     2:23.36 (50.99)     3:04.52 (41.16)
 60 Hur, Thomas               13 GATE-MR              3:17.00    3:04.91        
                  38.70     1:28.83 (50.13)     2:19.87 (51.04)     3:04.91 (45.04)
 61 Bramwell, Luke A          13 RFAC-MR              3:14.28    3:11.86        
                  41.25     1:31.63 (50.38)   2:31.73 (1:00.10)     3:11.86 (40.13)
 62 Griffith, Keyshawn        15 GATE-MR              3:13.24    3:16.21        
                                1:28.21 ( )   3:16.21 (1:48.00)                    
 63 Chen, Simon               14 GATE-MR              3:50.00    3:17.98        
                  39.73     1:34.02 (54.29)     2:27.92 (53.90)     3:17.98 (50.06)
 64 Hwang, Austin             13 GATE-MR              3:35.00    3:19.45        
                  45.27     1:38.40 (53.13)     2:37.73 (59.33)     3:19.45 (41.72)
 65 Williams, Amir N          14 Sailfish-MR          3:22.60    3:21.39        
                                1:39.59 ( )   3:21.39 (1:41.80)                    
 66 Wan, Horace               13 GATE-MR              4:00.44    3:32.60        
                  50.07     1:48.35 (58.28)     2:46.18 (57.83)     3:32.60 (46.42)
 -- Lee, Justin S             14 PATS-MR              2:42.79         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  35.82     1:22.76 (46.94)     2:08.98 (46.22)          DQ (37.31)
 -- Harripersaud, Bhisham     13 GATE-MR              3:19.09         NS        
 -- Yamamoto, Leo             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.08         NS        
 -- Rodriguez, Matthew J      16 RFAC-MR              2:30.75        SCR        
 -- Linarello, Michael A      15 RFAC-MR              3:00.42        SCR        
 -- Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 RFAC-MR              2:31.66        SCR        
 -- Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              3:06.80        SCR        
 -- Mehlman, Alex P           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.28        SCR        
 -- Echevarria, Javier        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.06        SCR        
 -- Guo, Andrew               16 Twisters-MR          2:27.74        SCR        
 -- Kim, Sean Y               18 Twisters-MR          2:19.45        SCR        
 -- Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.44        SCR        
 -- Pak, Richard              18 Twisters-MR          2:23.05        SCR        
 -- White, Jahari             14 Sailfish-MR          3:05.99        SCR        
 -- Sztolcman, Christian      13 Twisters-MR          2:52.00        SCR        
 -- Gahan, Shane T            13 Sachem-MR            4:00.00        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Shawn D           16 Sachem-MR            2:36.63        SCR        
 -- Moran, Harry H            16 NYCC-MR              2:45.00        SCR        
 -- Haddad, Gabriel O         16 NYCC-MR              3:00.19        SCR        
 -- Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR              2:38.73        SCR        
 -- Blair, Seamus C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.13        SCR        
 -- Paccione, Sawyer          13 Sailfish-MR          3:00.93        SCR        
 -- Shteynberg, Samuel D      14 HS-MR                2:55.96        SCR        
 -- Cruz, Fredrick O          15 RFAC-MR              2:50.03        SCR        
 -- Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR              3:14.89        SCR        
 -- Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.16        SCR        
 -- Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.41        SCR        
 -- Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.51        SCR        
 -- Iocolano, Richard V       13 HS-MR                2:45.61        SCR        
 -- Weinhofer, Joseph M       13 Sachem-MR            2:58.38        SCR        
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:07.13    5:01.21        
                  32.09     1:07.55 (35.46)     1:46.09 (38.54)     2:23.17 (37.08)
        3:07.71 (44.54)     3:52.50 (44.79)     4:27.43 (34.93)     5:01.21 (33.78)
  2 Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:55.79    5:10.37        
                  30.09     1:03.54 (33.45)     1:41.23 (37.69)     2:18.71 (37.48)
        3:06.65 (47.94)     3:54.54 (47.89)     4:33.88 (39.34)     5:10.37 (36.49)
  3 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:14.09    5:14.69        
                  32.75     1:10.32 (37.57)     1:51.96 (41.64)     2:31.65 (39.69)
        3:18.06 (46.41)     4:04.27 (46.21)     4:40.49 (36.22)     5:14.69 (34.20)
  4 Raiola, Andy M            16 NYCC-MR              5:16.75    5:15.01        
                  31.14     1:07.29 (36.15)     1:48.56 (41.27)     2:28.28 (39.72)
        3:15.99 (47.71)     4:02.49 (46.50)     4:39.40 (36.91)     5:15.01 (35.61)
  5 Zhang, Aron               16 Twisters-MR          5:05.13    5:16.04        
                  30.96     1:07.18 (36.22)     1:47.67 (40.49)     2:29.19 (41.52)
        3:15.48 (46.29)     4:02.40 (46.92)   5:16.04 (1:13.64)                    
  6 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Twisters-MR          5:01.53    5:16.29        
                  32.14     1:12.71 (40.57)     1:54.86 (42.15)     2:35.49 (40.63)
        3:21.48 (45.99)     4:06.81 (45.33)     4:42.34 (35.53)     5:16.29 (33.95)
  7 WU, Kevin Z               15 Twisters-MR          4:53.37    5:22.06        
                  32.53     1:10.55 (38.02)     1:53.17 (42.62)     2:35.20 (42.03)
                                                    4:45.74 ( )     5:22.06 (36.32)
  7 Zhang, Evan               13 GATE-MR              5:14.08    5:22.06        
                  32.59     1:12.42 (39.83)     1:54.89 (42.47)     2:36.64 (41.75)
        3:20.50 (43.86)     4:04.19 (43.69)     4:43.76 (39.57)     5:22.06 (38.30)
  9 Barboza, Hector E         15 Twisters-MR          5:15.83    5:27.50        
                  33.03     1:11.24 (38.21)     1:54.99 (43.75)     2:37.80 (42.81)
        3:27.59 (49.79)     4:15.59 (48.00)     4:53.26 (37.67)     5:27.50 (34.24)
 10 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Twisters-MR          4:52.15    5:27.54        
                  32.03     1:09.83 (37.80)     1:54.66 (44.83)     2:39.02 (44.36)
        3:27.76 (48.74)     4:14.81 (47.05)     4:52.04 (37.23)     5:27.54 (35.50)
 11 Criollo, John C           14 Twisters-MR          5:16.30    5:28.95        
                  34.79     1:15.15 (40.36)     1:59.56 (44.41)     2:41.80 (42.24)
        3:29.69 (47.89)     4:16.16 (46.47)     4:53.78 (37.62)     5:28.95 (35.17)
 12 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       15 Sachem-MR            5:24.57    5:44.90        
                  33.69     1:13.88 (40.19)     1:57.68 (43.80)     2:39.96 (42.28)
        3:32.81 (52.85)     4:27.08 (54.27)     5:06.54 (39.46)     5:44.90 (38.36)
 13 Hutton, RJ                14 PATS-MR              5:38.21    5:45.39        
                  34.68     1:17.07 (42.39)     2:03.55 (46.48)     2:48.73 (45.18)
        3:35.95 (47.22)     4:24.80 (48.85)   5:45.39 (1:20.59)                    
 14 Cabrera, Nicholas         13 Twisters-MR          5:55.07    5:51.95        
                  38.84     1:22.06 (43.22)     2:11.31 (49.25)     2:57.41 (46.10)
        3:45.94 (48.53)     4:32.58 (46.64)     5:13.03 (40.45)     5:51.95 (38.92)
 15 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          5:50.38    5:58.92        
                  34.96     1:17.66 (42.70)     2:07.29 (49.63)     2:53.44 (46.15)
        3:44.40 (50.96)     4:34.71 (50.31)   5:58.92 (1:24.21)                    
 16 Meyers, Daniel J          14 GATE-MR              6:26.92    6:00.75        
                  33.37     1:14.10 (40.73)     2:00.25 (46.15)                    
            3:40.63 ( )     4:34.91 (54.28)     5:19.94 (45.03)     6:00.75 (40.81)
 17 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              6:47.25    7:29.61        
                  49.27                             1:58.13 ( )   7:29.61 (5:31.48)
 -- Weinhofer, Joseph M       13 Sachem-MR            6:07.98        SCR        
 -- Kunze, Colin J            17 NYCC-MR              5:07.40        SCR        
 -- Guo, Andrew               16 Twisters-MR          5:16.30        SCR        
 -- Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          4:43.43        SCR