Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/14/2012 07:24 PM
    2012 MR BGNW Marlins October Season Starter - 10/13/2012 to 10/14/2012     
                              Sanction #: 121007                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================
        Pool: # 28.11    2/7/2010 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                    
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.20      27.89#ZQ     
  2 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.97      29.08 ZQ     
  3 Swartz, Alexandra M       10 Badger Unatt.-MR       30.00      30.16 ZQ     
  4 Ponnaiya, Claire I        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.68      31.10 JO     
  5 Bischof, Lucy M           10 Sailfish-MR            34.05      33.31 SILV   
  6 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.89      33.56 SILV   
  7 Pabby, Anya                9 Bad-MR                 35.00      33.89 SILV   
  8 Walker, Reynise B         10 Sailfish-MR            32.53      34.72 SILV   
  9 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      34.84 SILV   
 10 Ruhl, Sophie A            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      35.05 SILV   
 11 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.29      36.44        
 12 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.47      36.67        
 13 Lukas, Abigail E          10 Bad-MR                 34.00      37.23        
 14 Mortati, Elizabeth        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.51      37.65        
 15 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.63      38.10        
 16 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.53      38.27        
 17 Cetinski, Eliana R        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00      38.49        
 18 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.89      39.04        
 19 Hill, Arissa               9 Sailfish-MR            37.30      39.30        
 20 Vacca, Grace M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.74      39.88        
 21 Fierro, Martine A         10 Bad-MR                 50.00      40.38        
 22 Guarnieri, Emma F         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      41.26        
 23 Alami, Quinny C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      41.49        
 24 Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.09      41.61        
 25 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.67      42.83        
 26 Coffino, Cate              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      43.05        
 27 Finkelberg, Sydney H       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.26      45.96        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:02.47    2/7/2010 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.78    1:01.83#ZQ     
                  29.81     1:01.83 (32.02)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.60    1:02.12#ZQ     
                  29.78     1:02.12 (32.34)                                        
  3 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.64    1:04.94 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:04.94 (34.15)                                        
  4 Dalton, Ciara I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.37    1:06.78 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:06.78 (34.51)                                        
  5 Ponnaiya, Claire I        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.85    1:08.65 JO     
                  32.66     1:08.65 (35.99)                                        
  6 Swartz, Alexandra M       10 Badger Unatt.-MR     1:06.00    1:09.88 JO     
                  32.99     1:09.88 (36.89)                                        
  7 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.62    1:10.59 JO     
                  34.10     1:10.59 (36.49)                                        
  8 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.00    1:14.24 SILV   
                  35.39     1:14.24 (38.85)                                        
  9 Posner, Kathryn G          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.02    1:15.78 SILV   
                  35.03     1:15.78 (40.75)                                        
 10 Wohl, Kate A               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.89    1:17.90 SILV   
                  36.39     1:17.90 (41.51)                                        
 11 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:20.04        
                  37.58     1:20.04 (42.46)                                        
 12 Ruhl, Sophie A            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.00    1:20.37        
 13 McGetrick, Erin E          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.40    1:23.21        
                  39.32     1:23.21 (43.89)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.66    1:23.48        
                  40.98     1:23.48 (42.50)                                        
 15 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.85    1:24.35        
                  38.57     1:24.35 (45.78)                                        
 16 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.94    1:24.59        
                  39.77     1:24.59 (44.82)                                        
 17 Hallac, Anna C             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.97    1:27.29        
                  40.71     1:27.29 (46.58)                                        
 18 Kazibwe, Marie N           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.74    1:28.32        
                  42.30     1:28.32 (46.02)                                        
 19 Cetinski, Eliana R        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:28.81        
                  40.61     1:28.81 (48.20)                                        
 20 Hill, Arissa               9 Sailfish-MR          1:28.85    1:29.95        
                  41.37     1:29.95 (48.58)                                        
 21 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.99    1:30.41        
                  42.40     1:30.41 (48.01)                                        
 22 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.18    1:30.92        
                  42.49     1:30.92 (48.43)                                        
 23 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.59    1:32.86        
 24 Guarnieri, Emma F         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:38.04        
                  44.36     1:38.04 (53.68)                                        
 25 Alami, Quinny C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:38.25        
                  46.56     1:38.25 (51.69)                                        
 26 Finkelberg, Sydney H       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.56    1:38.79        
                  46.29     1:38.79 (52.50)                                        
 27 Vacca, Grace M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.86    1:38.87        
                  46.24     1:38.87 (52.63)                                        
 28 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.05    1:45.88        
                  50.55     1:45.88 (55.33)                                        
 -- Pabby, Anya                9 Bad-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Zhang, Sydney P           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.14         NS        
 -- Walker, Reynise B         10 Sailfish-MR          1:19.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.93    2/7/2010 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                2:28.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.68    2:16.80 ZQ     
                  30.36     1:06.21 (35.85)     1:42.22 (36.01)     2:16.80 (34.58)
  2 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.70    2:22.01 ZQ     
                  32.06     1:08.94 (36.88)     1:46.17 (37.23)     2:22.01 (35.84)
  3 Dalton, Ciara I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.04    2:24.37 ZQ     
                  33.21     1:09.61 (36.40)     1:47.57 (37.96)     2:24.37 (36.80)
  4 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.33    2:36.07 SILV   
                  35.18     1:15.29 (40.11)     1:57.42 (42.13)     2:36.07 (38.65)
  5 Posner, Kathryn G          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.98    2:39.47 SILV   
                  35.03     1:16.28 (41.25)     1:59.07 (42.79)     2:39.47 (40.40)
  6 Swartz, Alexandra M       10 Badger Unatt.-MR     2:22.22    2:44.11 SILV   
                  35.46                             2:02.70 ( )     2:44.11 (41.41)
  7 Wohl, Kate A               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.93    2:46.58 SILV   
                  36.91     1:20.21 (43.30)     2:04.16 (43.95)     2:46.58 (42.42)
  8 Hulme, Ella R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.14    2:59.20        
                                                    2:15.34 ( )     2:59.20 (43.86)
  9 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:59.72        
                  38.62     1:24.33 (45.71)     2:13.63 (49.30)     2:59.72 (46.09)
 10 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:01.14        
                  38.80     1:26.64 (47.84)     2:15.11 (48.47)     3:01.14 (46.03)
 11 McGetrick, Erin E          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:03.20        
                  39.83     1:25.37 (45.54)     2:13.89 (48.52)     3:03.20 (49.31)
 12 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.83    3:03.44        
                  40.72     1:28.55 (47.83)     2:18.80 (50.25)     3:03.44 (44.64)
 13 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.69    3:05.18        
                  40.03     1:27.56 (47.53)     2:16.91 (49.35)     3:05.18 (48.27)
 14 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    3:07.62        
                  41.63     1:30.93 (49.30)     2:19.35 (48.42)     3:07.62 (48.27)
 15 Greenstein, Jessie B       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.00    3:13.90        
                  42.29     1:31.02 (48.73)   3:13.90 (1:42.88)                    
 16 Kazibwe, Marie N           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:20.21        
                  44.53     1:37.49 (52.96)     2:30.52 (53.03)     3:20.21 (49.69)
 17 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.63    3:21.30        
                  43.91                             2:30.72 ( )     3:21.30 (50.58)
 18 Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:11.57    3:54.31        
                  46.33   1:50.21 (1:03.88)   3:54.31 (2:04.10)                    
 -- Pabby, Anya                9 Bad-MR               2:45.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.04   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins                     
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.99      33.12 ZQ     
  2 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.74      35.73 ZQ     
  3 Walker, Reynise B         10 Sailfish-MR            37.19      35.96 ZQ     
  4 Swartz, Alexandra M       10 Badger Unatt.-MR       34.00      35.98 ZQ     
  5 Ponnaiya, Claire I        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.94      36.89 JO     
  6 Dalton, Ciara I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.16      36.90 JO     
  7 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.45      37.95 SILV   
  8 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.89      39.49 SILV   
  9 Wohl, Kate A               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.59      39.68 SILV   
 10 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.58      42.74 SILV   
 11 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.47      42.91        
 12 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.36      43.20        
 13 McGetrick, Erin E          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.02      43.31        
 14 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.41      43.38        
 15 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      43.81        
 16 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.69      43.87        
 17 Ruhl, Sophie A            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      44.85        
 18 Kazibwe, Marie N           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.42      44.93        
 19 Hill, Arissa               9 Sailfish-MR            42.50      45.43        
 20 Cetinski, Eliana R        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00      45.64        
 21 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.70      47.14        
 22 Finkelberg, Sydney H       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.81      47.16        
 23 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.71      48.02        
 24 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.30      48.29        
 25 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.49      49.62        
 26 Hallac, Anna C             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.76      50.17        
 27 Guarnieri, Emma F         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00      51.14        
 28 Vacca, Grace M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.87      52.20        
 29 Alami, Quinny C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      52.46        
 -- Fierro, Martine A         10 Bad-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Zhang, Sydney P           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.81         NS        
 -- Pabby, Anya                9 Bad-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.37   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.84    1:09.48 ZQ     
                  33.76     1:09.48 (35.72)                                        
  2 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.37    1:15.53 ZQ     
                  36.42     1:15.53 (39.11)                                        
  3 Swartz, Alexandra M       10 Badger Unatt.-MR     1:15.00    1:16.58 ZQ     
  4 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.97    1:18.70 JO     
                  37.70     1:18.70 (41.00)                                        
  5 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.11    1:19.37 JO     
                  38.43     1:19.37 (40.94)                                        
  6 Ponnaiya, Claire I        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.85    1:20.76 JO     
                  39.14     1:20.76 (41.62)                                        
  7 Wohl, Kate A               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.60    1:23.27 SILV   
                  39.52     1:23.27 (43.75)                                        
  8 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.59    1:28.40 SILV   
                  42.96     1:28.40 (45.44)                                        
  9 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.63    1:29.82 SILV   
                  43.90     1:29.82 (45.92)                                        
 10 Hulme, Ella R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.32    1:30.15 SILV   
 11 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.86    1:30.78 SILV   
                  43.90     1:30.78 (46.88)                                        
 12 Posner, Kathryn G          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.88    1:31.14 SILV   
                  43.53     1:31.14 (47.61)                                        
 13 Bischof, Lucy M           10 Sailfish-MR          1:31.45    1:31.71 SILV   
                  43.92     1:31.71 (47.79)                                        
 14 Greenstein, Jessie B       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:32.42 SILV   
                  44.15     1:32.42 (48.27)                                        
 15 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.06    1:34.43 SILV   
                  45.74     1:34.43 (48.69)                                        
 16 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.87    1:34.94 SILV   
                  46.82     1:34.94 (48.12)                                        
 17 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:36.88 SILV   
                  47.01     1:36.88 (49.87)                                        
 18 Ruhl, Sophie A            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    1:37.18        
 19 Kazibwe, Marie N           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.90    1:37.62        
                  45.60     1:37.62 (52.02)                                        
 20 Mortati, Elizabeth        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.84    1:39.03        
                  47.13     1:39.03 (51.90)                                        
 21 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.48    1:39.76        
 22 Fierro, Martine A         10 Bad-MR               1:45.00    1:40.47        
                  47.19     1:40.47 (53.28)                                        
 23 Cetinski, Eliana R        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00    1:41.66        
                  48.90     1:41.66 (52.76)                                        
 24 Hill, Arissa               9 Sailfish-MR          1:41.74    1:44.70        
 25 Coffino, Cate              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:47.66        
                  50.52     1:47.66 (57.14)                                        
 -- Hallac, Anna C             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.44         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  49.25          DQ (58.83)                                        
 -- Vacca, Grace M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.25         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Lukas, Abigail E          10 Bad-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  52.89          DQ (54.40)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.13   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins-             
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.68      35.41 ZQ     
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.25      37.80 ZQ     
  3 Ponnaiya, Claire I        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.34      40.99 ZQ     
  4 Hulme, Ella R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.87      44.08 SILV   
  5 Ruhl, Sophie A            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00      45.06 SILV   
  6 Hallac, Anna C             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.92      46.59 SILV   
  7 Posner, Kathryn G          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.68      47.84 SILV   
  8 Guarnieri, Emma F         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00      48.17 SILV   
  9 Cetinski, Eliana R        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00      49.06        
 10 McGetrick, Erin E          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.60      49.09        
 11 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.53      49.39        
 12 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.02      49.79        
 13 Greenstein, Jessie B       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.89      50.29        
 14 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.72      50.32        
 15 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.17      51.50        
 16 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.55      51.78        
 17 Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.91      52.93        
 18 Finkelberg, Sydney H       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.98      56.68        
 19 Vacca, Grace M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.79      56.85        
 20 Coffino, Cate              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      59.16        
 -- Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.54         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Alami, Quinny C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:17.38   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:32.99  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.20    1:21.32 ZQ     
                  38.77     1:21.32 (42.55)                                        
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.79    1:22.70 ZQ     
                  41.13     1:22.70 (41.57)                                        
  3 Ponnaiya, Claire I        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.60    1:27.05 ZQ     
                  42.73     1:27.05 (44.32)                                        
  4 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.69    1:32.89 JO     
                  44.37     1:32.89 (48.52)                                        
  5 Posner, Kathryn G          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.53    1:44.79 SILV   
                  49.85     1:44.79 (54.94)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.62    1:44.93 SILV   
                  49.19     1:44.93 (55.74)                                        
  7 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.97    1:44.96 SILV   
                  49.33     1:44.96 (55.63)                                        
  8 Hallac, Anna C             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.36    1:46.12 SILV   
                  51.09     1:46.12 (55.03)                                        
  9 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:51.73    1:47.16 SILV   
                  52.64     1:47.16 (54.52)                                        
 10 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.67    1:47.51 SILV   
                  51.97     1:47.51 (55.54)                                        
 11 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.73    1:48.57        
                  51.07     1:48.57 (57.50)                                        
 12 Guarnieri, Emma F         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.00    1:48.66        
                  52.28     1:48.66 (56.38)                                        
 13 Cetinski, Eliana R        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.00    1:50.19        
                  52.09     1:50.19 (58.10)                                        
 14 McGetrick, Erin E          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:50.53        
                  53.12     1:50.53 (57.41)                                        
 15 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:02.82    1:51.43        
                  54.42     1:51.43 (57.01)                                        
 16 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.11    1:51.83        
                  54.43     1:51.83 (57.40)                                        
 17 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.35    1:52.78        
                  54.34     1:52.78 (58.44)                                        
 18 Kazibwe, Marie N           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.01    1:55.16        
                  55.02   1:55.16 (1:00.14)                                        
 19 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.61    1:56.25        
                  56.45     1:56.25 (59.80)                                        
 20 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:56.95        
                  55.32   1:56.95 (1:01.63)                                        
 21 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:02.00        
                  58.85   2:02.00 (1:03.15)                                        
 22 Finkelberg, Sydney H       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.43    2:02.95        
 23 Vacca, Grace M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:09.27    2:12.42        
                1:02.72   2:12.42 (1:09.70)                                        
 -- Alami, Quinny C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  59.82        DQ (1:05.27)                                        
 -- Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  49.90          DQ (53.84)                                        
 -- Zhang, Sydney P           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:52.48         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 30.15   1/24/2010 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                    
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.72      29.69#ZQ     
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.94      32.59 ZQ     
  3 Ponnaiya, Claire I        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.15      32.91 ZQ     
  4 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.78      33.27 ZQ     
  5 Swartz, Alexandra M       10 Badger Unatt.-MR       35.00      35.06 JO     
  6 Pabby, Anya                9 Bad-MR                 43.50      36.30 SILV   
  7 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.84      38.42 SILV   
  8 Wohl, Kate A               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.42      38.43 SILV   
  9 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.65      39.06 SILV   
 10 Posner, Kathryn G          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.44      39.13 SILV   
 11 Bischof, Lucy M           10 Sailfish-MR            39.74      39.45 SILV   
 12 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.93      42.29 SILV   
 13 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.61      42.35 SILV   
 14 Lukas, Abigail E          10 Bad-MR                 39.86      42.42 SILV   
 15 Kazibwe, Marie N           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.65      43.12 SILV   
 16 McGetrick, Erin E          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.17      43.67 SILV   
 17 Mortati, Elizabeth        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.96      43.89 SILV   
 18 Walker, Reynise B         10 Sailfish-MR            43.50      43.95        
 19 Hulme, Ella R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.17      43.99        
 20 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.39      44.32        
 21 Cetinski, Eliana R        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00      44.57        
 22 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.22      44.99        
 23 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.12      45.99        
 24 Hallac, Anna C             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.28      46.08        
 25 Finkelberg, Sydney H       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.31      46.15        
 26 Greenstein, Jessie B       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.34      46.17        
 27 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.29      46.99        
 28 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      47.53        
 29 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.42      48.76        
 30 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.51      48.82        
 31 Guarnieri, Emma F         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00      49.12        
 32 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.13      49.67        
 33 Alami, Quinny C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      49.72        
 34 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      50.22        
 35 Hill, Arissa               9 Sailfish-MR            51.56      51.31        
 36 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.23      51.44        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.76  10/11/2009 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.99  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.65    1:12.24 ZQ     
                  35.09     1:12.24 (37.15)                                        
  2 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.85    1:23.32 JO     
                  35.87     1:23.32 (47.45)                                        
  3 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.55    1:28.44 SILV   
                  39.17     1:28.44 (49.27)                                        
  4 Wohl, Kate A               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.96    1:30.20 SILV   
                  41.52     1:30.20 (48.68)                                        
  5 Posner, Kathryn G          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:34.81 SILV   
                  42.97     1:34.81 (51.84)                                        
  6 Swartz, Alexandra M       10 Badger Unatt.-MR     1:15.00    1:37.26 SILV   
                  43.45     1:37.26 (53.81)                                        
  7 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.45    1:44.22        
                  49.21     1:44.22 (55.01)                                        
  8 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.44    1:47.52        
                  47.23   1:47.52 (1:00.29)                                        
  9 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:50.47        
                  49.88   1:50.47 (1:00.59)                                        
 -- Walker, Reynise B         10 Sailfish-MR          1:48.39         NS        
 -- Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.00         NS        
 -- Pabby, Anya                9 Bad-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.11   7/29/2009 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.66    1:09.06 ZQ     
                  31.44     1:09.06 (37.62)                                        
  2 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.98    1:13.93 ZQ     
                  36.22     1:13.93 (37.71)                                        
  3 Dalton, Ciara I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.76    1:14.16 ZQ     
                  35.15     1:14.16 (39.01)                                        
  4 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.19    1:16.49 ZQ     
                  35.25     1:16.49 (41.24)                                        
  5 Swartz, Alexandra M       10 Badger Unatt.-MR     1:16.77    1:20.24 JO     
                  37.46     1:20.24 (42.78)                                        
  6 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.61    1:22.54 SILV   
                  40.70     1:22.54 (41.84)                                        
  7 Wohl, Kate A               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.34    1:25.63 SILV   
                  39.04     1:25.63 (46.59)                                        
  8 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.08    1:27.96 SILV   
                  41.70     1:27.96 (46.26)                                        
  9 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.11    1:30.79        
                  41.86     1:30.79 (48.93)                                        
 10 McGetrick, Erin E          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.53    1:31.09        
                  42.75     1:31.09 (48.34)                                        
 11 Walker, Reynise B         10 Sailfish-MR          1:28.65    1:31.99        
                  40.43     1:31.99 (51.56)                                        
 12 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.63    1:33.49        
                  45.68     1:33.49 (47.81)                                        
 13 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.11    1:34.46        
                  44.92     1:34.46 (49.54)                                        
 14 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.62    1:34.88        
                  43.34     1:34.88 (51.54)                                        
 15 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.11    1:34.95        
                  44.10     1:34.95 (50.85)                                        
 16 Lukas, Abigail E          10 Bad-MR               1:30.00    1:35.45        
                  47.91     1:35.45 (47.54)                                        
 17 Hallac, Anna C             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.83    1:36.05        
                  48.26     1:36.05 (47.79)                                        
 18 Kazibwe, Marie N           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.57    1:36.91        
                  45.66     1:36.91 (51.25)                                        
 19 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:38.94        
                  48.12     1:38.94 (50.82)                                        
 20 Guarnieri, Emma F         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:39.25        
                  48.82     1:39.25 (50.43)                                        
 21 Mortati, Elizabeth        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.20    1:39.33        
                  46.13     1:39.33 (53.20)                                        
 22 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.15    1:39.66        
                  48.28     1:39.66 (51.38)                                        
 23 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:54.41    1:41.17        
                  46.31     1:41.17 (54.86)                                        
 24 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.53    1:42.42        
                  48.05     1:42.42 (54.37)                                        
 25 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.49    1:43.58        
 26 Vacca, Grace M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.05    1:46.76        
                  48.11     1:46.76 (58.65)                                        
 27 Finkelberg, Sydney H       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.38    1:46.92        
                  49.58     1:46.92 (57.34)                                        
 28 Coffino, Cate              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:52.06        
                  52.19     1:52.06 (59.87)                                        
 29 Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.57    1:54.43        
                  51.69   1:54.43 (1:02.74)                                        
 -- Alami, Quinny C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  54.10          DQ (56.26)                                        
 -- Pabby, Anya                9 Bad-MR               1:30.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:30.06   1/19/2003 Alexandra Gorki, BGNW Marlins              
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
                3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.03    2:30.98 ZQ     
                  32.18     1:10.68 (38.50)     1:55.62 (44.94)     2:30.98 (35.36)
  2 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.21    2:39.18 ZQ     
                  35.43     1:17.88 (42.45)     2:03.21 (45.33)     2:39.18 (35.97)
  3 Dalton, Ciara I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.98    2:41.67 ZQ     
                  37.33     1:19.56 (42.23)     2:05.47 (45.91)     2:41.67 (36.20)
  4 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.66    2:44.79 ZQ     
                  36.07     1:17.74 (41.67)     2:09.46 (51.72)     2:44.79 (35.33)
  5 Ponnaiya, Claire I        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.40    2:47.60 ZQ     
                  36.22     1:21.44 (45.22)     2:08.90 (47.46)     2:47.60 (38.70)
  6 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.75    2:55.52 SILV   
                  41.81     1:24.88 (43.07)     2:16.83 (51.95)     2:55.52 (38.69)
  7 Swartz, Alexandra M       10 Badger Unatt.-MR     2:48.78    2:59.62 SILV   
                  39.29     1:23.89 (44.60)     2:19.75 (55.86)     2:59.62 (39.87)
  8 Wohl, Kate A               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.59    3:04.30 SILV   
                  42.59     1:25.91 (43.32)     2:23.23 (57.32)     3:04.30 (41.07)
  9 Posner, Kathryn G          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.95    3:07.46 SILV   
                  41.44     1:30.05 (48.61)     2:27.48 (57.43)     3:07.46 (39.98)
 10 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.30    3:08.21 SILV   
                  44.79     1:28.52 (43.73)     2:28.47 (59.95)     3:08.21 (39.74)
 11 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:30.75    3:08.97 SILV   
                  41.24     1:27.86 (46.62)     2:23.74 (55.88)     3:08.97 (45.23)
 12 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:33.05    3:16.62        
                  47.72     1:37.68 (49.96)     2:33.88 (56.20)     3:16.62 (42.74)
 13 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:33.99    3:19.04        
                  50.07     1:38.87 (48.80)     2:35.73 (56.86)     3:19.04 (43.31)
 14 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.49    3:19.14        
                  46.00     1:37.22 (51.22)     2:36.03 (58.81)     3:19.14 (43.11)
 15 McGetrick, Erin E          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:25.88        
                  46.21     1:35.26 (49.05)   2:37.77 (1:02.51)     3:25.88 (48.11)
 16 Hallac, Anna C             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.65    3:27.84        
                  49.11     1:42.07 (52.96)     2:39.35 (57.28)     3:27.84 (48.49)
 17 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:28.74        
                                1:40.13 ( )   2:46.34 (1:06.21)     3:28.74 (42.40)
 18 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:28.90        
                  46.45     1:40.91 (54.46)   2:42.96 (1:02.05)     3:28.90 (45.94)
 19 Ruhl, Sophie A            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:00.00    3:29.19        
                  49.41     1:44.61 (55.20)   2:46.56 (1:01.95)     3:29.19 (42.63)
 20 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:29.28        
                  49.41     1:45.17 (55.76)     2:44.28 (59.11)     3:29.28 (45.00)
 21 Greenstein, Jessie B       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:40.00    3:30.31        
                  47.54     1:37.87 (50.33)   2:38.26 (1:00.39)     3:30.31 (52.05)
 22 Kazibwe, Marie N           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:31.38        
                  49.35     1:42.38 (53.03)   2:46.39 (1:04.01)     3:31.38 (44.99)
 23 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:23.14    3:31.69        
                  49.36     1:43.36 (54.00)   2:45.25 (1:01.89)     3:31.69 (46.44)
 24 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:32.34        
                  50.95     1:45.24 (54.29)     2:44.52 (59.28)     3:32.34 (47.82)
 25 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:36.73    3:36.65        
                  52.58     1:47.34 (54.76)   2:48.31 (1:00.97)     3:36.65 (48.34)
 26 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:48.99    3:38.72        
                  54.66     1:49.51 (54.85)     2:48.22 (58.71)     3:38.72 (50.50)
 27 Alami, Quinny C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:54.11        
                                1:53.70 ( )   3:02.78 (1:09.08)     3:54.11 (51.33)
 28 Coffino, Cate              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    4:07.69        
                                2:01.89 ( )   3:12.16 (1:10.27)     4:07.69 (55.53)
 -- Finkelberg, Sydney H       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:54.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                                1:47.70 ( )        DQ (1:56.55)                    
 -- Vacca, Grace M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:32.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  53.83     1:47.83 (54.00)   3:01.12 (1:13.29)          DQ (53.10)
 -- Guarnieri, Emma F         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  50.69     1:49.20 (58.51)     2:44.26 (55.06)          DQ (53.36)
 -- Zhang, Sydney P           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:36.68         NS        
 -- Pabby, Anya                9 Bad-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.97  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                              
                25.69  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A         12 Bad-MR                 28.19      26.92 ZQ     
  2 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.48      28.86 SILV   
  3 Schiffman, Amara R        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.04      29.04 SILV   
  4 Panitz, Josephine         11 Bad-MR                 30.21      29.38 SILV   
  5 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.84      29.72 SILV   
  6 Lane, Caitlin M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.73      30.24 SILV   
  7 Ruiz, Raquel S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.86      30.49 SILV   
  8 Harrington, Danielle S    11 Bad-MR                 33.73      30.76 SILV   
  9 Lantin, Alexa T           12 Bad-MR                 31.92      30.84 SILV   
 10 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.78      31.06        
 11 Petersson, Kirsten A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.95      32.72        
 12 Mulvey, Daniella R        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      32.92        
 13 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.90      33.05        
 14 Cohen, Elena S            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.29      33.51        
 15 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.92      33.56        
 16 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.05      33.98        
 17 Leites, Ellie E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.66      34.32        
 18 Crane, Daniela            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.43      34.34        
 19 Behbehani, Iman           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.32      35.10        
 20 Iaconis, Alden E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.10      35.21        
 21 Lund, Gavriella A         11 Bad-MR                    NT      35.64        
 22 Marzella, Jackie M        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.77      36.00        
 23 Singer, Quinn A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00      36.26        
 24 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.10      37.40        
 25 Rosenbaum, Lily B         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.75      37.76        
 26 Koestler, Aimee J         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.74      37.85        
 27 Du, Kathrine S            11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      38.28        
 -- Risinger, Grace E         11 Badger Unatt.-MR       32.45         NS        
 -- Pabby, Tanvi              12 Badger Unatt.-MR       30.89         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.51  10/13/2007 Melissa Fullenwider, EAST-MR                 
                55.89  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun            12 Sailfish-MR            57.21      58.11 ZQ     
                  27.92       58.11 (30.19)                                        
  2 Panitz, Georgia A         12 Bad-MR                 57.76      58.17 ZQ     
                  28.01       58.17 (30.16)                                        
  3 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.21    1:02.38 SILV   
                  29.59     1:02.38 (32.79)                                        
  4 Dubin, Karen E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.42    1:03.33 SILV   
                  30.41     1:03.33 (32.92)                                        
  5 Schiffman, Amara R        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.66    1:03.40 SILV   
                  30.69     1:03.40 (32.71)                                        
  6 Lane, Caitlin M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.29    1:04.48 SILV   
                  30.98     1:04.48 (33.50)                                        
  7 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.14    1:05.88 SILV   
                  30.76     1:05.88 (35.12)                                        
  8 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.13    1:07.64 SILV   
                  32.57     1:07.64 (35.07)                                        
  9 Pabby, Tanvi              12 Badger Unatt.-MR     1:04.00    1:08.51        
                  32.30     1:08.51 (36.21)                                        
 10 Ruiz, Raquel S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.07    1:10.19        
                  32.64     1:10.19 (37.55)                                        
 11 Simpson, Gillian A        11 Bad-MR               1:13.76    1:10.21        
                  33.91     1:10.21 (36.30)                                        
 12 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.01    1:10.43        
                  33.77     1:10.43 (36.66)                                        
 13 Johanson, Sophie L        11 Bad-MR               1:21.29    1:11.10        
                  33.71     1:11.10 (37.39)                                        
 14 Harrington, Danielle S    11 Bad-MR               1:14.58    1:12.83        
                  34.34     1:12.83 (38.49)                                        
 15 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.96    1:12.86        
                  35.54     1:12.86 (37.32)                                        
 16 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.41    1:13.24        
                  34.70     1:13.24 (38.54)                                        
 17 Cohen, Elena S            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.17    1:13.46        
                  35.37     1:13.46 (38.09)                                        
 18 Risinger, Grace E         11 Badger Unatt.-MR     1:20.00    1:13.56        
                  33.80     1:13.56 (39.76)                                        
 19 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.37    1:15.03        
                  34.91     1:15.03 (40.12)                                        
 20 Reddy, Margot S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.73    1:15.14        
                  35.25     1:15.14 (39.89)                                        
 21 Singer, Quinn A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00    1:18.68        
                  37.34     1:18.68 (41.34)                                        
 22 Crane, Daniela            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.62    1:20.34        
                  38.20     1:20.34 (42.14)                                        
 23 Behbehani, Iman           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.78    1:20.55        
                  38.18     1:20.55 (42.37)                                        
 24 Monica, Amelia C          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.76    1:21.27        
                  37.88     1:21.27 (43.39)                                        
 25 Iaconis, Alden E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.61    1:21.84        
                  36.83     1:21.84 (45.01)                                        
 26 Rosenbaum, Lily B         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.68    1:23.35        
                  38.97     1:23.35 (44.38)                                        
 27 Marzella, Jackie M        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.20    1:25.05        
                  38.98     1:25.05 (46.07)                                        
 28 Du, Kathrine S            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:27.01        
                  39.84     1:27.01 (47.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:04.49  10/16/2011 Nicole A Parry, WEST -MR                   
                1:59.99  METS
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:13.99  JO
                2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A         12 Bad-MR               2:12.28    2:05.58 ZQ     
                  28.89     1:00.54 (31.65)     1:33.13 (32.59)     2:05.58 (32.45)
  2 Johnson, Shaun            12 Sailfish-MR          2:08.51    2:13.22 JO     
                  29.73     1:02.85 (33.12)     1:37.46 (34.61)     2:13.22 (35.76)
  3 Garofolo, Juliette M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.77    2:15.96 SILV   
                  30.97     1:05.18 (34.21)     1:40.73 (35.55)     2:15.96 (35.23)
  4 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.56    2:18.20 SILV   
                  31.36     1:05.76 (34.40)     1:41.73 (35.97)     2:18.20 (36.47)
  5 Schiffman, Amara R        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.27    2:19.87 SILV   
                  31.67     1:06.83 (35.16)     1:43.89 (37.06)     2:19.87 (35.98)
  6 Panitz, Josephine         11 Bad-MR               2:29.73    2:20.09 SILV   
                  32.02     1:07.65 (35.63)     1:43.90 (36.25)     2:20.09 (36.19)
  7 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.00    2:21.22 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.52 (34.74)     1:43.30 (37.78)     2:21.22 (37.92)
  8 Lantin, Alexa T           12 Bad-MR               2:25.31    2:22.26 SILV   
                  32.06     1:08.57 (36.51)     1:46.00 (37.43)     2:22.26 (36.26)
  9 Dubin, Karen E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.21    2:22.92 SILV   
                  32.79     1:09.98 (37.19)     1:47.80 (37.82)     2:22.92 (35.12)
 10 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.11    2:24.90 SILV   
                  32.02     1:09.09 (37.07)     1:48.02 (38.93)     2:24.90 (36.88)
 11 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.07    2:26.74        
                  33.00     1:10.50 (37.50)     1:49.28 (38.78)     2:26.74 (37.46)
 12 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.46    2:31.05        
                  34.26     1:13.79 (39.53)   2:31.05 (1:17.26)                    
 13 Barker, Jasmine K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.90    2:34.81        
                  35.16     1:14.88 (39.72)     1:55.58 (40.70)     2:34.81 (39.23)
 14 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:39.49        
                  35.35     1:16.20 (40.85)     1:59.00 (42.80)     2:39.49 (40.49)
 15 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.64    2:45.57        
                  36.84     1:18.38 (41.54)     2:02.19 (43.81)     2:45.57 (43.38)
 16 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.31    2:48.55        
                  37.17                             2:05.07 ( )     2:48.55 (43.48)
 17 Leites, Ellie E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.88    2:58.32        
                  38.51     1:23.77 (45.26)     2:11.60 (47.83)     2:58.32 (46.72)
 18 Iaconis, Alden E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:23.44    3:02.38        
                  38.10     1:24.36 (46.26)     2:13.77 (49.41)     3:02.38 (48.61)
 19 Koestler, Aimee J         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.25    3:05.76        
                  41.61     1:29.91 (48.30)     2:18.28 (48.37)     3:05.76 (47.48)
 20 Rosenbaum, Lily B         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.30    3:10.03        
                  42.17     1:31.53 (49.36)   3:10.03 (1:38.50)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 28.32   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.78      32.44 ZQ     
  2 Garofolo, Juliette M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.23      32.54 ZQ     
  3 Panitz, Josephine         11 Bad-MR                 34.80      33.15 SILV   
  4 Schiffman, Amara R        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.31      33.45 SILV   
  5 Simpson, Gillian A        11 Bad-MR                 35.00      35.01 SILV   
  6 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.24      35.60 SILV   
  7 Lantin, Alexa T           12 Bad-MR                 37.70      36.36 SILV   
  8 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.06      37.15 SILV   
  9 Petersson, Kirsten A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.46      37.67 SILV   
 10 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.87      38.77        
 11 Cohen, Elena S            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.26      39.49        
 12 Johanson, Sophie L        11 Bad-MR                 41.17      40.92        
 13 Risinger, Grace E         11 Badger Unatt.-MR       40.00      41.47        
 14 Monica, Amelia C          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.09      41.68        
 15 Du, Kathrine S            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.00      42.30        
 16 Singer, Quinn A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00      42.80        
 17 Rosenbaum, Lily B         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.23      43.43        
 18 Crane, Daniela            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.70      43.71        
 19 Iaconis, Alden E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.64      44.90        
 20 Marzella, Jackie M        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.47      46.29        
 -- Pabby, Tanvi              12 Badger Unatt.-MR       36.12         NS        
 -- Harrington, Danielle S    11 Bad-MR                 41.58         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.72   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:02.59  METS
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:10.49  JO
                1:21.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun            12 Sailfish-MR          1:06.95    1:07.52 ZQ     
                  32.82     1:07.52 (34.70)                                        
  2 Garofolo, Juliette M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.44    1:10.38 JO     
                  34.19     1:10.38 (36.19)                                        
  3 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.39    1:11.63 SILV   
                  35.54     1:11.63 (36.09)                                        
  4 Panitz, Josephine         11 Bad-MR               1:14.42    1:11.79 SILV   
                  35.09     1:11.79 (36.70)                                        
  5 Schiffman, Amara R        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.63    1:12.43 SILV   
                  35.69     1:12.43 (36.74)                                        
  6 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.86    1:14.33 SILV   
                  35.94     1:14.33 (38.39)                                        
  7 Dubin, Karen E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.16    1:16.66 SILV   
                  37.58     1:16.66 (39.08)                                        
  8 Lane, Caitlin M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.28    1:17.01 SILV   
                  38.07     1:17.01 (38.94)                                        
  9 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.02    1:19.78 SILV   
                  38.30     1:19.78 (41.48)                                        
 10 Harrington, Danielle S    11 Bad-MR               1:27.29    1:22.54        
                  40.35     1:22.54 (42.19)                                        
 11 Ruiz, Raquel S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.45    1:22.60        
 12 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.00    1:23.65        
 13 Cohen, Elena S            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.01    1:24.27        
 14 Barker, Jasmine K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.86    1:24.85        
                  41.37     1:24.85 (43.48)                                        
 15 Leites, Ellie E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.72    1:28.51        
                  42.57     1:28.51 (45.94)                                        
 16 Behbehani, Iman           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.54    1:29.37        
                  44.52     1:29.37 (44.85)                                        
 17 Mulvey, Daniella R        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.00    1:32.86        
                  43.74     1:32.86 (49.12)                                        
 18 Crane, Daniela            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.00    1:33.60        
                  44.08     1:33.60 (49.52)                                        
 19 Koestler, Aimee J         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.68    1:35.05        
                  45.85     1:35.05 (49.20)                                        
 20 Marzella, Jackie M        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.10    1:41.16        
 21 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.77    1:41.33        
                  47.49     1:41.33 (53.84)                                        
 -- Du, Kathrine S            11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  45.02          DQ (47.81)                                        
 -- Lund, Gavriella A         11 Bad-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Pabby, Tanvi              12 Badger Unatt.-MR     1:19.32         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.22   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:15.09  METS
                2:30.59  ZQ
                2:32.99  JO
                2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A         12 Bad-MR               2:34.99    2:19.14 ZQ     
                  32.57     1:07.31 (34.74)     1:43.09 (35.78)     2:19.14 (36.05)
  2 Johnson, Shaun            12 Sailfish-MR          2:36.43    2:26.42 ZQ     
                  34.04     1:09.45 (35.41)     1:47.40 (37.95)     2:26.42 (39.02)
  3 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.32    2:30.28 ZQ     
                  35.47     1:14.51 (39.04)     1:53.77 (39.26)     2:30.28 (36.51)
  4 Panitz, Josephine         11 Bad-MR               2:40.00    2:30.80 JO     
                  36.06     1:14.79 (38.73)     1:54.02 (39.23)     2:30.80 (36.78)
  5 Schiffman, Amara R        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.54    2:32.92 JO     
                  35.72     1:14.32 (38.60)     1:54.24 (39.92)     2:32.92 (38.68)
  6 Garofolo, Juliette M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.91    2:33.29 SILV   
                  36.11     1:14.96 (38.85)     1:54.78 (39.82)     2:33.29 (38.51)
  7 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.94    2:34.81 SILV   
                  35.92     1:14.64 (38.72)     1:54.74 (40.10)     2:34.81 (40.07)
  8 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.49    2:35.56 SILV   
                  35.75   2:35.56 (1:59.81)                                        
  9 Dubin, Karen E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.62    2:38.54 SILV   
                  37.79     1:18.44 (40.65)     1:59.70 (41.26)     2:38.54 (38.84)
 10 Lane, Caitlin M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.00    2:42.68 SILV   
                  39.90     1:21.31 (41.41)     2:03.49 (42.18)     2:42.68 (39.19)
 11 Petersson, Kirsten A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.89    2:44.48 SILV   
                  39.50     1:20.99 (41.49)     2:03.99 (43.00)     2:44.48 (40.49)
 12 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:47.24 SILV   
                  41.46     1:23.73 (42.27)     2:06.06 (42.33)     2:47.24 (41.18)
 13 Reddy, Margot S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.00    2:51.17 SILV   
                                1:26.59 ( )   2:51.17 (1:24.58)                    
 14 Ruiz, Raquel S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.00    2:54.84 SILV   
                  39.17   2:54.84 (2:15.67)                                        
 15 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:56.30        
                  41.43                             2:12.04 ( )     2:56.30 (44.26)
 16 Johanson, Sophie L        11 Bad-MR               2:55.00    3:00.89        
                                1:27.09 ( )   3:00.89 (1:33.80)                    
 17 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:56.78    3:04.00        
 18 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.00    3:04.35        
                  42.82     1:29.70 (46.88)     2:18.33 (48.63)     3:04.35 (46.02)
 19 Leites, Ellie E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:34.49    3:06.64        
                  43.78     1:31.26 (47.48)     2:20.23 (48.97)     3:06.64 (46.41)
 20 Behbehani, Iman           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:07.78        
                  43.61     1:30.29 (46.68)     2:16.74 (46.45)     3:07.78 (51.04)
 21 Singer, Quinn A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    3:08.75        
                                1:31.55 ( )   3:08.75 (1:37.20)                    
 22 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:36.45        
                  44.64     1:39.38 (54.74)   3:36.45 (1:57.07)                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:11.11   1/16/2005 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:12.09  METS
                1:18.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.60    1:16.61 ZQ     
                  36.52     1:16.61 (40.09)                                        
  2 Panitz, Georgia A         12 Bad-MR               1:19.95    1:16.67 ZQ     
                  36.61     1:16.67 (40.06)                                        
  3 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.45    1:20.05 JO     
                  36.60     1:20.05 (43.45)                                        
  4 Panitz, Josephine         11 Bad-MR               1:23.17    1:22.02 SILV   
                  39.77     1:22.02 (42.25)                                        
  5 Dubin, Karen E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.53    1:23.95 SILV   
                  39.45     1:23.95 (44.50)                                        
  6 Lantin, Alexa T           12 Bad-MR               1:26.21    1:25.13 SILV   
                  40.38     1:25.13 (44.75)                                        
  7 Johnson, Shaun            12 Sailfish-MR          1:19.73    1:27.65 SILV   
                  39.94     1:27.65 (47.71)                                        
  8 Lane, Caitlin M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.65    1:29.56 SILV   
                  42.68     1:29.56 (46.88)                                        
  9 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.58    1:29.63 SILV   
                  43.26     1:29.63 (46.37)                                        
 10 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.18    1:30.22 SILV   
                  43.27     1:30.22 (46.95)                                        
 11 Cohen, Elena S            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.37    1:30.29 SILV   
                  42.46     1:30.29 (47.83)                                        
 12 Harrington, Danielle S    11 Bad-MR               1:34.58    1:32.89        
                  44.68     1:32.89 (48.21)                                        
 13 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.54    1:34.02        
                  43.80     1:34.02 (50.22)                                        
 14 Rosenbaum, Lily B         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.99    1:34.04        
                  44.56     1:34.04 (49.48)                                        
 15 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.42    1:34.25        
                  45.24     1:34.25 (49.01)                                        
 16 Leites, Ellie E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.53    1:36.15        
                  46.29     1:36.15 (49.86)                                        
 17 Iaconis, Alden E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.03    1:41.54        
                  48.16     1:41.54 (53.38)                                        
 18 Du, Kathrine S            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    1:42.62        
                  49.05     1:42.62 (53.57)                                        
 19 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.61    1:45.20        
                  50.61     1:45.20 (54.59)                                        
 20 Behbehani, Iman           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.25    1:46.82        
                  52.64     1:46.82 (54.18)                                        
 21 Marzella, Jackie M        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.66    1:47.18        
                  49.52     1:47.18 (57.66)                                        
 22 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.71    1:47.70        
                  51.07     1:47.70 (56.63)                                        
 23 Monica, Amelia C          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.00    1:48.88        
                  52.73     1:48.88 (56.15)                                        
 -- Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.31         DQ        
      False start
                  40.76          DQ (45.55)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:27.27  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                2:35.99  METS
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
                3:15.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A         12 Bad-MR               2:55.27    2:45.28 ZQ     
                  37.68     1:19.83 (42.15)     2:02.18 (42.35)     2:45.28 (43.10)
  2 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.17    2:48.49 ZQ     
                  38.02     1:21.73 (43.71)     2:04.84 (43.11)     2:48.49 (43.65)
  3 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.00    2:59.58 SILV   
                  42.25     1:27.66 (45.41)     2:14.63 (46.97)     2:59.58 (44.95)
  4 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:59.64 SILV   
                  39.84     1:25.84 (46.00)     2:13.24 (47.40)     2:59.64 (46.40)
  5 Lane, Caitlin M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:12.38 SILV   
                  44.40     1:33.96 (49.56)     2:24.07 (50.11)     3:12.38 (48.31)
  6 Cohen, Elena S            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.97    3:13.27 SILV   
                  44.31     1:33.02 (48.71)     2:23.77 (50.75)     3:13.27 (49.50)
  7 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    3:16.49        
                  46.16     1:35.92 (49.76)     2:25.85 (49.93)     3:16.49 (50.64)
  8 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.00    3:18.02        
                  44.48     1:34.32 (49.84)     2:27.46 (53.14)     3:18.02 (50.56)
  9 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:19.71        
                  44.50     1:34.43 (49.93)     2:26.76 (52.33)     3:19.71 (52.95)
 10 Du, Kathrine S            11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    3:35.64        
                  50.12     1:45.01 (54.89)     2:40.17 (55.16)     3:35.64 (55.47)
 11 Behbehani, Iman           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:42.96        
                  52.42     1:48.83 (56.41)     2:46.83 (58.00)     3:42.96 (56.13)
 12 Marzella, Jackie M        12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    3:51.97        
                  51.49                             2:55.37 ( )     3:51.97 (56.60)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 28.23   10/9/2004 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.63      29.86 ZQ     
  2 Garofolo, Juliette M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.95      30.05 ZQ     
  3 Panitz, Georgia A         12 Bad-MR                 32.96      30.36 ZQ     
  4 Barker, Jasmine K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.49      32.77 SILV   
  5 Mulvey, Daniella R        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.00      33.58 SILV   
  6 Dubin, Karen E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.65      33.69 SILV   
  7 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.63      34.19 SILV   
  8 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.38      35.39 SILV   
  9 Petersson, Kirsten A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.65      36.81        
 10 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.25      38.61        
 11 Lantin, Alexa T           12 Bad-MR                 39.05      39.15        
 12 Harrington, Danielle S    11 Bad-MR                 44.59      39.55        
 13 Leites, Ellie E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.78      41.35        
 14 Crane, Daniela            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.43      42.11        
 15 Singer, Quinn A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      43.16        
 16 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.34      43.48        
 17 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.07      43.97        
 18 Rosenbaum, Lily B         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.58      44.85        
 19 Iaconis, Alden E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.14      45.01        
 20 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.50      45.16        
 21 Koestler, Aimee J         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.13      51.89        
 -- Pabby, Tanvi              12 Badger Unatt.-MR       31.93         NS        
 -- Risinger, Grace E         11 Badger Unatt.-MR       40.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:03.43   1/10/2010 Erica A Silverman, BGNW Marlins            
                1:01.99  METS
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:12.09  JO
                1:26.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.83    1:05.97 ZQ     
                  31.17     1:05.97 (34.80)                                        
  2 Garofolo, Juliette M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.04    1:07.64 ZQ     
                  31.62     1:07.64 (36.02)                                        
  3 Pabby, Tanvi              12 Badger Unatt.-MR     1:21.64    1:14.58 SILV   
                  32.56     1:14.58 (42.02)                                        
  4 Ruiz, Raquel S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.97    1:21.77 SILV   
                  35.94     1:21.77 (45.83)                                        
  5 Petersson, Kirsten A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.67    1:22.31 SILV   
                  39.03     1:22.31 (43.28)                                        
  6 Reddy, Margot S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.84    1:27.35        
                  40.99     1:27.35 (46.36)                                        
  7 Lantin, Alexa T           12 Bad-MR               1:28.83    1:30.09        
                  40.86     1:30.09 (49.23)                                        
  8 Harrington, Danielle S    11 Bad-MR               1:38.94    1:33.07        
                  41.34     1:33.07 (51.73)                                        
  9 Crane, Daniela            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.53    1:34.06        
                  43.21     1:34.06 (50.85)                                        
 10 Leites, Ellie E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.82    1:36.43        
                  43.61     1:36.43 (52.82)                                        
 11 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.31    1:42.80        
                  48.47     1:42.80 (54.33)                                        
 12 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.81    1:48.22        
                  47.81   1:48.22 (1:00.41)                                        
 -- Simpson, Gillian A        11 Bad-MR               1:27.17         NS        
 -- Risinger, Grace E         11 Badger Unatt.-MR     1:30.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.63  10/14/2002 Alyssa C Potter, BGNW Marlins              
                2:18.99  METS
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.48    2:30.63 ZQ     
                  32.51     1:09.04 (36.53)     1:48.91 (39.87)     2:30.63 (41.72)
  2 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:48.26 SILV   
                  36.08     1:17.31 (41.23)     2:02.16 (44.85)     2:48.26 (46.10)
  3 Petersson, Kirsten A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.02    2:55.43 SILV   
                  38.87     1:23.96 (45.09)     2:10.91 (46.95)     2:55.43 (44.52)
  4 Ruiz, Raquel S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.00    3:06.70        
                  37.09     1:23.59 (46.50)     2:14.79 (51.20)     3:06.70 (51.91)
  5 Dubin, Karen E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.89    3:09.58        
                  38.62     1:27.03 (48.41)     2:19.33 (52.30)     3:09.58 (50.25)
 -- Johnson, Shaun            12 Sailfish-MR          2:45.74         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  32.22     1:10.90 (38.68)     1:58.30 (47.40)          DQ (46.76)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:03.22  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                1:10.49  ZQ
                1:11.29  JO
                1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garofolo, Juliette M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.17    1:09.92 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:09.92 (37.11)                                        
  2 Panitz, Josephine         11 Bad-MR               1:18.22    1:10.29 ZQ     
                  32.78     1:10.29 (37.51)                                        
  3 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.35    1:10.88 JO     
                  33.57     1:10.88 (37.31)                                        
  4 Schiffman, Amara R        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.92    1:13.08 SILV   
                  33.70     1:13.08 (39.38)                                        
  5 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.28    1:14.61 SILV   
                  34.47     1:14.61 (40.14)                                        
  6 Lane, Caitlin M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.00    1:15.73 SILV   
                  35.75     1:15.73 (39.98)                                        
  6 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.25    1:15.73 SILV   
                  34.21     1:15.73 (41.52)                                        
  8 Lantin, Alexa T           12 Bad-MR               1:19.81    1:16.59 SILV   
                  36.07     1:16.59 (40.52)                                        
  9 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.68    1:19.47        
                  36.32     1:19.47 (43.15)                                        
 10 Barker, Jasmine K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.49    1:19.59        
                  36.90     1:19.59 (42.69)                                        
 11 Cohen, Elena S            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.91    1:21.28        
                  37.97     1:21.28 (43.31)                                        
 12 Harrington, Danielle S    11 Bad-MR               1:31.02    1:21.29        
                  38.38     1:21.29 (42.91)                                        
 13 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.87    1:21.60        
                  38.79     1:21.60 (42.81)                                        
 14 Petersson, Kirsten A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.10    1:21.64        
                  37.41     1:21.64 (44.23)                                        
 15 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.65    1:23.38        
                  42.38     1:23.38 (41.00)                                        
 16 Mulvey, Daniella R        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    1:23.57        
                  39.53     1:23.57 (44.04)                                        
 17 Ruiz, Raquel S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.27    1:24.37        
                  36.47     1:24.37 (47.90)                                        
 18 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.98    1:27.59        
 19 Rosenbaum, Lily B         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.61    1:28.67        
                  41.19     1:28.67 (47.48)                                        
 20 Crane, Daniela            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.33    1:28.87        
                  42.30     1:28.87 (46.57)                                        
 21 Behbehani, Iman           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.86    1:29.77        
                  42.22     1:29.77 (47.55)                                        
 22 Singer, Quinn A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.00    1:30.99        
                  42.63     1:30.99 (48.36)                                        
 23 Du, Kathrine S            11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:32.33        
                  42.88     1:32.33 (49.45)                                        
 24 Marzella, Jackie M        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.56    1:34.03        
                  44.79     1:34.03 (49.24)                                        
 25 Lund, Gavriella A         11 Bad-MR                    NT    1:34.08        
                  44.75     1:34.08 (49.33)                                        
 26 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.31    1:36.48        
                  44.81     1:36.48 (51.67)                                        
 -- Iaconis, Alden E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.61         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.01          DQ (48.60)                                        
 -- Pabby, Tanvi              12 Badger Unatt.-MR     1:19.12         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:21.14   10/8/2005 Maddy R Berkman, BGNW Marlins              
                2:15.99  METS
                2:29.69  ZQ
                2:30.49  JO
                2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A         12 Bad-MR               2:28.13    2:24.03 ZQ     
                  31.12     1:07.78 (36.66)     1:51.42 (43.64)     2:24.03 (32.61)
  2 Garofolo, Juliette M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.54    2:30.17 JO     
                  31.80     1:11.10 (39.30)     1:55.09 (43.99)     2:30.17 (35.08)
  3 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.56    2:33.35 SILV   
                  32.02     1:11.37 (39.35)     1:58.17 (46.80)     2:33.35 (35.18)
  4 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.86    2:36.20 SILV   
                  37.25     1:18.64 (41.39)     2:01.35 (42.71)     2:36.20 (34.85)
  5 Johnson, Shaun            12 Sailfish-MR          2:30.93    2:38.22 SILV   
                  33.30     1:13.64 (40.34)     2:03.92 (50.28)     2:38.22 (34.30)
  6 Schiffman, Amara R        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.88    2:40.41 SILV   
                  36.08     1:14.85 (38.77)     2:03.69 (48.84)     2:40.41 (36.72)
  7 Dubin, Karen E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.72    2:41.35 SILV   
                  37.97     1:19.73 (41.76)     2:07.20 (47.47)     2:41.35 (34.15)
  8 Panitz, Josephine         11 Bad-MR               2:40.32    2:41.66 SILV   
                1:17.47     2:04.62 (47.15)     2:41.66 (37.04)                    
  9 Lane, Caitlin M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.41    2:44.61 SILV   
                  36.39     1:18.09 (41.70)     2:07.99 (49.90)     2:44.61 (36.62)
 10 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.15    2:45.15 SILV   
                  36.17     1:19.54 (43.37)     2:06.72 (47.18)     2:45.15 (38.43)
 11 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.63    2:49.43        
                  38.23     1:20.78 (42.55)     2:11.34 (50.56)     2:49.43 (38.09)
 12 Lantin, Alexa T           12 Bad-MR               2:46.92    2:49.95        
                  41.48     1:22.26 (40.78)     2:12.16 (49.90)     2:49.95 (37.79)
 13 Simpson, Gillian A        11 Bad-MR               2:46.82    2:51.23        
                  38.94     1:22.11 (43.17)     2:13.48 (51.37)     2:51.23 (37.75)
 14 Petersson, Kirsten A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.68    2:54.84        
                  39.78     1:22.89 (43.11)     2:16.55 (53.66)     2:54.84 (38.29)
 15 Cohen, Elena S            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:19.65    2:56.84        
                  40.73     1:26.80 (46.07)     2:16.65 (49.85)     2:56.84 (40.19)
 16 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.85    3:01.49        
                  40.99     1:29.03 (48.04)     2:21.09 (52.06)     3:01.49 (40.40)
 17 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.79    3:01.59        
                  40.67     1:27.48 (46.81)     2:18.62 (51.14)     3:01.59 (42.97)
 18 Johanson, Sophie L        11 Bad-MR               3:04.61    3:01.65        
                  40.48     1:29.44 (48.96)     2:21.57 (52.13)     3:01.65 (40.08)
 19 Ruiz, Raquel S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.98    3:01.75        
                  37.51     1:23.15 (45.64)     2:22.89 (59.74)     3:01.75 (38.86)
 20 Leites, Ellie E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.65    3:07.14        
                  43.21     1:29.90 (46.69)     2:22.79 (52.89)     3:07.14 (44.35)
 21 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:21.18    3:07.75        
                  44.36     1:31.93 (47.57)     2:29.56 (57.63)     3:07.75 (38.19)
 22 Crane, Daniela            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.92    3:13.98        
                  43.51     1:33.44 (49.93)     2:28.04 (54.60)     3:13.98 (45.94)
 23 Behbehani, Iman           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.74    3:16.58        
                  46.54     1:36.34 (49.80)     2:34.71 (58.37)     3:16.58 (41.87)
 24 Risinger, Grace E         11 Badger Unatt.-MR     3:00.00    3:20.97        
                                1:38.78 ( )   3:20.97 (1:42.19)                    
 25 Rosenbaum, Lily B         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:21.01    3:21.00        
                  47.94     1:39.59 (51.65)     2:33.69 (54.10)     3:21.00 (47.31)
 26 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:24.04    3:27.55        
                  45.39     1:39.94 (54.55)     2:39.56 (59.62)     3:27.55 (47.99)
 27 Iaconis, Alden E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:33.69    3:32.25        
                  51.98     1:47.70 (55.72)     2:43.91 (56.21)     3:32.25 (48.34)
 -- Monica, Amelia C          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:12.42         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  46.41     1:37.77 (51.36)     2:37.68 (59.91)          DQ (42.04)
 -- Pabby, Tanvi              12 Badger Unatt.-MR     2:49.91         NS        
 -- Marzella, Jackie M        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:29.44         NS        
 -- Reddy, Margot S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.78         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.23   10/9/2005 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                55.89  METS
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.11      57.98 JO     
                  28.05       57.98 (29.93)                                        
  2 Li, Laura Y               13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.46      59.04 SILV   
                  28.60       59.04 (30.44)                                        
  3 Weiner, Margaux K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.59      59.91 SILV   
                  29.17       59.91 (30.74)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Caroline R      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.87    1:00.97 SILV   
                  29.29     1:00.97 (31.68)                                        
  5 Cho, Jessica J            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.64    1:01.64 SILV   
                  29.49     1:01.64 (32.15)                                        
  6 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.51    1:02.23 SILV   
                  30.45     1:02.23 (31.78)                                        
  7 Ellis, Rebecca E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.49    1:04.25        
                  30.64     1:04.25 (33.61)                                        
  8 Gabriel, Tara N           13 Sailfish-MR          1:07.36    1:04.27        
                  30.70     1:04.27 (33.57)                                        
  9 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.78    1:04.85        
                  31.08     1:04.85 (33.77)                                        
 10 Antoine, Lucia            14 Sailfish-MR          1:03.18    1:07.26        
                  30.69     1:07.26 (36.57)                                        
 11 Elwood, Kylie M           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.69    1:09.30        
                  32.93     1:09.30 (36.37)                                        
 12 Banc, Olivia R            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.22    1:09.80        
                  32.79     1:09.80 (37.01)                                        
 13 Clark, Catherine R        13 Bad-MR                    NT    1:12.66        
                  34.49     1:12.66 (38.17)                                        
 14 John, Kendall S           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.48    1:16.29        
                  36.44     1:16.29 (39.85)                                        
 15 Bruni, Liz J              14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.93    1:17.03        
                  36.00     1:17.03 (41.03)                                        
 16 Pearce, Bobbie P          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.08    1:21.35        
                  37.74     1:21.35 (43.61)                                        
 17 Terilli, Elizabeth T      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.84    1:24.06        
                  40.56     1:24.06 (43.50)                                        
 -- Sandoval, Lizbeth         14 Sailfish-MR          1:03.21         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:58.28    2/1/2009 Morgan Karetnick, BGNW Marlins             
                1:59.99  METS
                2:06.49  ZQ
                2:06.99  JO
                2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.65    2:04.21 ZQ     
                  29.09     1:00.91 (31.82)     1:32.70 (31.79)     2:04.21 (31.51)
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.21    2:04.43 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:01.48 (32.13)     1:32.95 (31.47)     2:04.43 (31.48)
  3 Hadley, Emma B            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.48    2:08.99 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.24 (32.49)     1:35.79 (33.55)     2:08.99 (33.20)
  4 Karle, Katherine E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.89    2:10.26 SILV   
                  30.27     1:03.08 (32.81)     1:36.48 (33.40)     2:10.26 (33.78)
  5 Weiner, Isabella C        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.61    2:11.23 SILV   
                  29.03     1:01.75 (32.72)     1:36.61 (34.86)     2:11.23 (34.62)
  6 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.94    2:11.90 SILV   
                  31.49     1:04.44 (32.95)     1:38.67 (34.23)     2:11.90 (33.23)
  7 Li, Laura Y               13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.86    2:13.22 SILV   
                  30.76     1:05.10 (34.34)     1:39.90 (34.80)     2:13.22 (33.32)
  8 Desiderio, Anna N         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.83    2:14.74 SILV   
                  31.45     1:06.18 (34.73)     1:41.35 (35.17)     2:14.74 (33.39)
  9 Sullivan, Caroline R      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.89    2:16.03 SILV   
                  31.99     1:06.84 (34.85)     1:42.36 (35.52)     2:16.03 (33.67)
 10 Hellman, Rachel E         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.03    2:16.21 SILV   
                  31.39     1:05.50 (34.11)     1:40.93 (35.43)     2:16.21 (35.28)
 11 Boddie, Erin E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.79    2:17.24        
                  31.40     1:06.58 (35.18)     1:42.37 (35.79)     2:17.24 (34.87)
 12 Betts, Sarah              14 Sailfish-MR          2:15.09    2:19.19        
                  30.45     1:05.82 (35.37)     1:42.38 (36.56)     2:19.19 (36.81)
 13 Ellis, Rebecca E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.75    2:19.31        
                  31.84     1:07.17 (35.33)     1:43.44 (36.27)     2:19.31 (35.87)
 14 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          13 Sailfish-MR          2:16.87    2:21.72        
                  33.31     1:09.55 (36.24)     1:46.16 (36.61)     2:21.72 (35.56)
 15 Jacobson, Chloe M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.05    2:25.48        
                  33.43     1:10.76 (37.33)     1:48.92 (38.16)     2:25.48 (36.56)
 16 Gabriel, Tara N           13 Sailfish-MR          2:23.54    2:28.01        
                  33.66     1:11.80 (38.14)     1:50.98 (39.18)     2:28.01 (37.03)
 17 Potenza, Giovanna A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.87    2:28.33        
                  34.60     1:13.08 (38.48)     1:51.25 (38.17)     2:28.33 (37.08)
 18 Larkin, Catherine D       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.97    2:29.86        
                  33.50     1:11.88 (38.38)     1:51.67 (39.79)     2:29.86 (38.19)
 19 Elwood, Kylie M           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.74    2:31.40        
                  34.07     1:12.73 (38.66)     1:51.90 (39.17)     2:31.40 (39.50)
 20 Banc, Olivia R            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.09    2:38.06        
                  34.83     1:15.27 (40.44)     1:57.09 (41.82)     2:38.06 (40.97)
 21 Antoine, Lucia            14 Sailfish-MR          2:26.68    2:45.98        
                  35.13     1:17.37 (42.24)     2:02.65 (45.28)     2:45.98 (43.33)
 22 John, Kendall S           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.36    2:51.01        
                  37.55     1:20.75 (43.20)     2:06.45 (45.70)     2:51.01 (44.56)
 23 Bruni, Liz J              14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.30    2:54.81        
                  38.13     1:22.21 (44.08)     2:08.76 (46.55)     2:54.81 (46.05)
 -- Sandoval, Lizbeth         14 Sailfish-MR          2:18.87         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.07   1/21/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:02.59  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.89    1:01.87 METS   
                  30.03     1:01.87 (31.84)                                        
  2 Hadley, Emma B            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.13    1:01.99 METS   
                  30.54     1:01.99 (31.45)                                        
  3 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.72    1:04.35 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:04.35 (32.66)                                        
  4 Karle, Katherine E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.02    1:05.23 ZQ     
                  32.57     1:05.23 (32.66)                                        
  5 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.80    1:07.05 SILV   
                  33.40     1:07.05 (33.65)                                        
  6 Betts, Sarah              14 Sailfish-MR          1:07.31    1:09.00 SILV   
                  33.08     1:09.00 (35.92)                                        
  7 Weiner, Margaux K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.78    1:09.56 SILV   
                  33.99     1:09.56 (35.57)                                        
  8 Guglielmo, Kasey E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.73    1:10.03 SILV   
                  33.14     1:10.03 (36.89)                                        
  9 Li, Laura Y               13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.72    1:10.33 SILV   
                  34.09     1:10.33 (36.24)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Caroline R      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.28    1:10.93 SILV   
                  34.57     1:10.93 (36.36)                                        
 11 Cho, Jessica J            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.03    1:11.30 SILV   
                  34.83     1:11.30 (36.47)                                        
 12 Potenza, Giovanna A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.84    1:12.49 SILV   
                  35.69     1:12.49 (36.80)                                        
 13 Ellis, Rebecca E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.85    1:13.38 SILV   
                  35.75     1:13.38 (37.63)                                        
 14 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.65    1:14.15 SILV   
                  37.04     1:14.15 (37.11)                                        
 15 Mitzian, Lian F           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.81    1:17.15        
                  38.00     1:17.15 (39.15)                                        
 16 Jacobson, Chloe M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.59    1:17.83        
                  38.15     1:17.83 (39.68)                                        
 17 Elwood, Kylie M           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.62    1:20.91        
                  39.50     1:20.91 (41.41)                                        
 18 Banc, Olivia R            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.82    1:23.35        
 19 Larkin, Catherine D       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.06    1:24.66        
                  40.37     1:24.66 (44.29)                                        
 20 Capelli, Julia C          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.21    1:27.88        
                  43.21     1:27.88 (44.67)                                        
 21 Bruni, Liz J              14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.94    1:31.83        
 22 Terilli, Elizabeth T      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.32    1:37.79        
 -- Clark, Catherine R        13 Bad-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.95  10/13/2007 Maddy R Berkman, BGNW Marlins              
                1:12.09  METS
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
                1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Isabella C        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.97    1:13.18 ZQ     
                  34.48     1:13.18 (38.70)                                        
  2 Hellman, Rachel E         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.57    1:16.51 SILV   
                  36.15     1:16.51 (40.36)                                        
  3 Cho, Jessica J            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.57    1:18.69 SILV   
                  37.24     1:18.69 (41.45)                                        
  4 Boddie, Erin E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.45    1:20.31 SILV   
                  37.51     1:20.31 (42.80)                                        
  5 Mitzian, Lian F           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.94    1:21.02 SILV   
                  38.31     1:21.02 (42.71)                                        
  6 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.40    1:23.05 SILV   
                  40.53     1:23.05 (42.52)                                        
  7 Desiderio, Anna N         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.60    1:24.51        
                  40.48     1:24.51 (44.03)                                        
  8 Larkin, Catherine D       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.05    1:25.04        
                  40.86     1:25.04 (44.18)                                        
  9 Jacobson, Chloe M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.48    1:25.16        
                  41.22     1:25.16 (43.94)                                        
 10 Elwood, Kylie M           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.34    1:27.38        
                  41.76     1:27.38 (45.62)                                        
 11 Guglielmo, Kasey E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.01    1:28.87        
                  43.22     1:28.87 (45.65)                                        
 12 Capelli, Julia C          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.78    1:33.41        
                  44.14     1:33.41 (49.27)                                        
 13 John, Kendall S           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.52    1:33.56        
                  44.94     1:33.56 (48.62)                                        
 14 Pearce, Bobbie P          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.91    1:42.44        
                  47.63     1:42.44 (54.81)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.99  11/23/2008 Morgan Karetnick, BGNW Marlins               
              1:01.99  METS
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.72    1:02.22 ZQ     
                  29.25     1:02.22 (32.97)                                        
  2 Karle, Katherine E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.51    1:03.21 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:03.21 (33.35)                                        
  3 Hadley, Emma B            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.45    1:04.70 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:04.70 (34.22)                                        
  4 Weiner, Isabella C        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.73    1:06.57 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.57 (35.04)                                        
  5 Desiderio, Anna N         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.02    1:09.20 SILV   
                  32.35     1:09.20 (36.85)                                        
  6 Hellman, Rachel E         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.08    1:10.21 SILV   
                  32.62     1:10.21 (37.59)                                        
  7 Boddie, Erin E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.50    1:11.65        
                  33.33     1:11.65 (38.32)                                        
  8 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.01    1:13.48        
                  35.21     1:13.48 (38.27)                                        
  9 Weiner, Margaux K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.13    1:13.78        
                  34.00     1:13.78 (39.78)                                        
 10 Potenza, Giovanna A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.89    1:16.04        
                  35.04     1:16.04 (41.00)                                        
 11 Gabriel, Tara N           13 Sailfish-MR          1:10.80    1:16.65        
                  35.83     1:16.65 (40.82)                                        
 12 Guglielmo, Kasey E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.46    1:17.79        
                  35.53     1:17.79 (42.26)                                        
 13 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          13 Sailfish-MR          1:18.27    1:21.04        
                  37.91     1:21.04 (43.13)                                        
 14 Clark, Catherine R        13 Bad-MR                    NT    1:23.36        
                  37.23     1:23.36 (46.13)                                        
 15 Capelli, Julia C          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.03    1:28.50        
                  40.97     1:28.50 (47.53)                                        
 16 Terilli, Elizabeth T      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.35    1:55.57        
                  53.86   1:55.57 (1:01.71)                                        
 -- Mitzian, Lian F           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.08         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  37.82          DQ (55.02)                                        
 -- Banc, Olivia R            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.89         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.96  10/11/2003 Aleksa M Akerfelds, Middies                
                2:15.99  METS
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:23.49  JO
                2:41.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.32    2:15.36 METS   
                  28.63     1:01.38 (32.75)     1:42.99 (41.61)     2:15.36 (32.37)
  2 Hadley, Emma B            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.68    2:21.30 ZQ     
                  30.82     1:04.54 (33.72)     1:48.56 (44.02)     2:21.30 (32.74)
  3 Weiner, Isabella C        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.26    2:21.87 ZQ     
                  31.62     1:07.16 (35.54)     1:49.39 (42.23)     2:21.87 (32.48)
  4 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.34    2:22.49 JO     
                  31.18     1:06.52 (35.34)     1:50.85 (44.33)     2:22.49 (31.64)
  5 Karle, Katherine E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.93    2:22.91 JO     
                  30.63     1:06.35 (35.72)     1:49.02 (42.67)     2:22.91 (33.89)
  6 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.07    2:28.39 SILV   
                  32.99     1:10.32 (37.33)     1:54.39 (44.07)     2:28.39 (34.00)
  7 Cho, Jessica J            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.78    2:28.95 SILV   
                  32.79     1:11.39 (38.60)     1:54.68 (43.29)     2:28.95 (34.27)
  8 Weiner, Margaux K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.43    2:29.15 SILV   
                  32.69     1:10.84 (38.15)     1:55.75 (44.91)     2:29.15 (33.40)
  9 Hellman, Rachel E         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.49    2:29.86 SILV   
                  33.80     1:11.88 (38.08)     1:54.63 (42.75)     2:29.86 (35.23)
 10 Desiderio, Anna N         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.77    2:30.56 SILV   
                  32.16     1:11.57 (39.41)     1:57.53 (45.96)     2:30.56 (33.03)
 11 Li, Laura Y               13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.74    2:31.39 SILV   
                  34.24     1:11.53 (37.29)     1:56.02 (44.49)     2:31.39 (35.37)
 12 Boddie, Erin E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.37    2:33.69 SILV   
                  32.85     1:13.04 (40.19)     1:57.53 (44.49)     2:33.69 (36.16)
 13 Sullivan, Caroline R      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.07    2:33.81 SILV   
                  32.72     1:11.25 (38.53)     1:59.18 (47.93)     2:33.81 (34.63)
 14 Betts, Sarah              14 Sailfish-MR          2:37.11    2:37.57 SILV   
                  32.29     1:10.10 (37.81)     2:01.30 (51.20)     2:37.57 (36.27)
 15 Mitzian, Lian F           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.68    2:37.62 SILV   
                  35.84     1:16.04 (40.20)     1:59.99 (43.95)     2:37.62 (37.63)
 16 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          13 Sailfish-MR          2:31.58    2:39.10 SILV   
                  35.93     1:12.84 (36.91)     2:01.80 (48.96)     2:39.10 (37.30)
 17 Guglielmo, Kasey E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.45    2:40.72 SILV   
                  34.66     1:14.36 (39.70)     2:03.65 (49.29)     2:40.72 (37.07)
 18 Ellis, Rebecca E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.09    2:41.68 SILV   
                  38.11     1:18.59 (40.48)     2:06.81 (48.22)     2:41.68 (34.87)
 19 Jacobson, Chloe M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.30    2:42.29        
                  41.27     1:21.86 (40.59)     2:08.79 (46.93)     2:42.29 (33.50)
 20 Potenza, Giovanna A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.99    2:43.07        
                  34.67     1:16.63 (41.96)     2:07.19 (50.56)     2:43.07 (35.88)
 21 Larkin, Catherine D       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.15    2:44.59        
                  35.60     1:20.71 (45.11)     2:07.43 (46.72)     2:44.59 (37.16)
 22 Capelli, Julia C          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.97    2:55.93        
                  41.55     1:26.86 (45.31)     2:16.07 (49.21)     2:55.93 (39.86)
 23 John, Kendall S           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:13.00    3:02.86        
                  40.09     1:26.62 (46.53)     2:19.69 (53.07)     3:02.86 (43.17)
 24 Bruni, Liz J              14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.34    3:05.11        
                  38.94     1:26.84 (47.90)     2:20.10 (53.26)     3:05.11 (45.01)
 25 Clark, Catherine R        13 Bad-MR                    NT    3:07.92        
                  37.43     1:24.64 (47.21)     2:22.27 (57.63)     3:07.92 (45.65)
 26 Pearce, Bobbie P          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:20.05    3:16.40        
                  42.81     1:35.25 (52.44)     2:32.14 (56.89)     3:16.40 (44.26)
 27 Terilli, Elizabeth T      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.65    3:31.40        
                  52.25     1:44.43 (52.18)   2:45.90 (1:01.47)     3:31.40 (45.50)
 -- Sandoval, Lizbeth         14 Sailfish-MR          2:33.93         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.43  10/13/2007 Ali C Polhill, BGNW Marlins                  
                55.89  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubin, Maria V            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.53      57.23 JO     
                  27.23       57.23 (30.00)                                        
  2 Housman, Emma Grace G     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.38      58.26 SILV   
                  28.45       58.26 (29.81)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Genna M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.07      58.44 SILV   
                  28.30       58.44 (30.14)                                        
  4 Arenz, Kitty I            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.39      58.54 SILV   
                  28.46       58.54 (30.08)                                        
  5 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.73      59.28 SILV   
                  29.11       59.28 (30.17)                                        
  6 Wasserman, Raquel M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.89      59.31 SILV   
                  28.65       59.31 (30.66)                                        
  7 Yuan, Jessica Y           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.55    1:00.28 SILV   
                  29.15     1:00.28 (31.13)                                        
  8 Antonelle, Gigi M         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.42    1:00.41 SILV   
                  29.13     1:00.41 (31.28)                                        
  9 Lindenberg, Olivia N      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.47    1:00.73 SILV   
                  29.49     1:00.73 (31.24)                                        
 10 Kuhn, Abby C              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.27    1:02.00        
                  29.58     1:02.00 (32.42)                                        
 11 Rota, Kimberly A          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.14    1:02.06        
                  29.92     1:02.06 (32.14)                                        
 12 Perschetz, Lauren A       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.84    1:02.85        
                  29.78     1:02.85 (33.07)                                        
 13 Marks, Sydney B           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.18    1:03.85        
                  30.32     1:03.85 (33.53)                                        
 14 Levine, Corie T           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.99    1:04.12        
                  30.76     1:04.12 (33.36)                                        
 15 Parish, Emily R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.19    1:04.28        
                  31.03     1:04.28 (33.25)                                        
 16 Rota, Amanda P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.70    1:04.94        
                  30.82     1:04.94 (34.12)                                        
 17 Yates, Madison D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.47    1:05.51        
                  32.00     1:05.51 (33.51)                                        
 18 Kelly, Simone             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.96    1:05.57        
                  30.25     1:05.57 (35.32)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.15  10/14/2006 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins               
                1:59.99  METS
                2:02.49  ZQ
                2:04.49  JO
                2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Housman, Emma Grace G     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.96    2:04.59 SILV   
                  29.43     1:01.10 (31.67)     1:33.32 (32.22)     2:04.59 (31.27)
  2 Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.30    2:04.93 SILV   
                  29.59     1:01.54 (31.95)     1:33.51 (31.97)     2:04.93 (31.42)
  3 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.00    2:07.16 SILV   
                  30.42     1:02.87 (32.45)     1:35.59 (32.72)     2:07.16 (31.57)
  4 McLaughlin, Genna M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.68    2:07.31 SILV   
                  29.67     1:02.41 (32.74)     1:35.27 (32.86)     2:07.31 (32.04)
  5 Dubin, Maria V            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.49    2:07.43 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.13 (32.53)     1:35.54 (33.41)     2:07.43 (31.89)
  6 Reilly, Rosie B           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.78    2:09.29 SILV   
                  30.36     1:03.74 (33.38)     1:36.38 (32.64)     2:09.29 (32.91)
  7 Arenz, Kitty I            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.37    2:11.77        
                  30.20     1:03.67 (33.47)     1:38.12 (34.45)     2:11.77 (33.65)
  8 Yuan, Jessica Y           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.00    2:11.81        
                  30.14     1:03.95 (33.81)     1:37.94 (33.99)     2:11.81 (33.87)
  9 Wasserman, Raquel M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.86    2:15.33        
                  30.52     1:04.36 (33.84)     1:39.36 (35.00)     2:15.33 (35.97)
 10 Antonelle, Gigi M         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.33    2:15.42        
                  30.65     1:04.97 (34.32)     1:40.20 (35.23)     2:15.42 (35.22)
 11 Johnson, Anna B           15 Sailfish-MR          2:13.80    2:18.45        
                  31.34     1:07.38 (36.04)     1:43.40 (36.02)     2:18.45 (35.05)
 12 Yates, Madison D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.62    2:20.58        
                  33.33     1:09.68 (36.35)     1:46.24 (36.56)     2:20.58 (34.34)
 13 Rota, Amanda P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.17    2:22.78        
                  31.98     1:08.41 (36.43)     1:45.76 (37.35)     2:22.78 (37.02)
 14 Kuhn, Abby C              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.26    2:23.25        
                  33.04     1:08.46 (35.42)     1:45.41 (36.95)     2:23.25 (37.84)
 15 Rota, Kimberly A          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.49    2:26.89        
                  32.59     1:10.11 (37.52)     1:48.63 (38.52)     2:26.89 (38.26)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.82  10/13/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:02.59  METS
              1:05.49  JO
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncalf, Katie S          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.28    1:01.24 METS   
                  30.00     1:01.24 (31.24)                                        
  2 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.80    1:02.60 JO     
                  31.03     1:02.60 (31.57)                                        
  3 Arenz, Kitty I            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.23    1:03.83 JO     
                  31.33     1:03.83 (32.50)                                        
  4 Housman, Emma Grace G     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.72    1:05.13 JO     
                  31.97     1:05.13 (33.16)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Genna M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.28    1:06.18 SILV   
                  32.44     1:06.18 (33.74)                                        
  6 Kuhn, Abby C              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.64    1:06.91 SILV   
                  32.81     1:06.91 (34.10)                                        
  7 Yuan, Jessica Y           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.26    1:07.35 SILV   
                  32.84     1:07.35 (34.51)                                        
  8 Dubin, Maria V            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.02    1:07.64 SILV   
                  33.18     1:07.64 (34.46)                                        
  9 Lindenberg, Olivia N      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.38    1:11.21        
                  34.64     1:11.21 (36.57)                                        
 10 Yates, Madison D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.71    1:13.89        
                  36.13     1:13.89 (37.76)                                        
 11 Parish, Emily R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.16    1:15.44        
                  37.49     1:15.44 (37.95)                                        
 12 Perschetz, Lauren A       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.05    1:15.63        
                  36.95     1:15.63 (38.68)                                        
 13 Levine, Corie T           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.18    1:15.83        
                  37.35     1:15.83 (38.48)                                        
 14 Rota, Amanda P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.24    1:16.42        
                  36.87     1:16.42 (39.55)                                        
 15 Pearce, Bobbie P          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.65    1:35.96        
                  45.12     1:35.96 (50.84)                                        
 -- Kelly, Simone             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.66         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.10   10/8/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                1:12.09  METS
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:15.19  JO
                1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenberg, Olivia N      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.57    1:15.10 JO     
                  35.27     1:15.10 (39.83)                                        
  2 Reilly, Rosie B           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.62    1:15.77 SILV   
                  36.47     1:15.77 (39.30)                                        
  3 Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.73    1:16.90 SILV   
                  36.71     1:16.90 (40.19)                                        
  4 Rota, Kimberly A          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.07    1:18.77 SILV   
                  37.13     1:18.77 (41.64)                                        
  5 Parish, Emily R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.37    1:18.81 SILV   
                  37.23     1:18.81 (41.58)                                        
  6 Duncalf, Katie S          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.36    1:19.04 SILV   
                  38.06     1:19.04 (40.98)                                        
  7 Perschetz, Lauren A       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.83    1:19.88 SILV   
                  37.67     1:19.88 (42.21)                                        
  8 Kelly, Simone             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.38    1:26.03        
                  39.99     1:26.03 (46.04)                                        
  9 Marks, Sydney B           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.80    1:28.29        
                  42.35     1:28.29 (45.94)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.70  10/13/2007 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
              1:01.99  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.80    1:02.62 ZQ     
                  29.77     1:02.62 (32.85)                                        
  2 Duncalf, Katie S          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.15    1:02.71 ZQ     
                  29.87     1:02.71 (32.84)                                        
  3 Dubin, Maria V            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.43    1:02.75 ZQ     
                  29.79     1:02.75 (32.96)                                        
  4 Arenz, Kitty I            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.98    1:08.20 SILV   
                  31.68     1:08.20 (36.52)                                        
  5 Levine, Corie T           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.61    1:08.50 SILV   
                  32.78     1:08.50 (35.72)                                        
  6 Wasserman, Raquel M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.99    1:09.58 SILV   
                  31.73     1:09.58 (37.85)                                        
  7 Reilly, Rosie B           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.16    1:09.93        
                  32.50     1:09.93 (37.43)                                        
  8 Marks, Sydney B           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.01    1:13.08        
                  33.84     1:13.08 (39.24)                                        
  9 Antonelle, Gigi M         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.54    1:14.32        
                  33.19     1:14.32 (41.13)                                        
 10 Perschetz, Lauren A       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.90    1:17.41        
                  35.65     1:17.41 (41.76)                                        
 10 Johnson, Anna B           15 Sailfish-MR          1:13.09    1:17.41        
                  37.12     1:17.41 (40.29)                                        
 12 Yates, Madison D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.02    1:19.84        
                  36.23     1:19.84 (43.61)                                        
 13 Antoine, Lucia            14 Sailfish-MR          1:17.55    1:21.99        
                  35.47     1:21.99 (46.52)                                        
 -- Kuhn, Abby C              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.80         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.89   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:15.99  METS
                2:19.99  JO
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncalf, Katie S          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.94    2:18.65 JO     
                  29.83     1:03.13 (33.30)     1:45.73 (42.60)     2:18.65 (32.92)
  2 Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.03    2:20.28 SILV   
                  30.35     1:05.32 (34.97)     1:47.40 (42.08)     2:20.28 (32.88)
  3 McLaughlin, Genna M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.18    2:22.50 SILV   
                  31.23     1:06.33 (35.10)     1:49.78 (43.45)     2:22.50 (32.72)
  4 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.73    2:23.16 SILV   
                  30.86     1:05.93 (35.07)     1:50.55 (44.62)     2:23.16 (32.61)
  5 Housman, Emma Grace G     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.32    2:23.40 SILV   
                  32.11     1:06.69 (34.58)     1:51.24 (44.55)     2:23.40 (32.16)
  6 Reilly, Rosie B           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.28    2:25.73 SILV   
                  33.02     1:12.65 (39.63)     1:52.61 (39.96)     2:25.73 (33.12)
  7 Wasserman, Raquel M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.05    2:28.21 SILV   
                  31.01     1:08.22 (37.21)     1:54.07 (45.85)     2:28.21 (34.14)
  8 Yuan, Jessica Y           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.08    2:28.99 SILV   
                  35.78     1:10.12 (34.34)     1:54.63 (44.51)     2:28.99 (34.36)
  9 Lindenberg, Olivia N      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.95    2:29.01 SILV   
                  31.87     1:10.83 (38.96)     1:53.45 (42.62)     2:29.01 (35.56)
 10 Parish, Emily R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.61    2:32.41 SILV   
                  33.46     1:14.13 (40.67)     1:56.43 (42.30)     2:32.41 (35.98)
 11 Antonelle, Gigi M         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.42    2:34.54 SILV   
                  32.11     1:11.36 (39.25)     1:58.40 (47.04)     2:34.54 (36.14)
 12 Levine, Corie T           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.93    2:35.41 SILV   
                  32.61     1:13.18 (40.57)     2:00.26 (47.08)     2:35.41 (35.15)
 13 Rota, Kimberly A          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.69    2:35.89 SILV   
                  34.21     1:16.48 (42.27)     2:00.80 (44.32)     2:35.89 (35.09)
 14 Rota, Amanda P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.38    2:37.10        
                  33.14     1:14.28 (41.14)     1:59.67 (45.39)     2:37.10 (37.43)
 15 Marks, Sydney B           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.31    2:39.64        
                  33.04     1:12.79 (39.75)     2:02.08 (49.29)     2:39.64 (37.56)
 16 Johnson, Anna B           15 Sailfish-MR          2:42.10    2:44.75        
                  36.73     1:17.87 (41.14)     2:09.26 (51.39)     2:44.75 (35.49)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.58   12/7/2008 Leonid Chernukha, OWA-MR                     
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J          10 Bad-MR                 30.00      29.63 ZQ     
  2 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.61      31.23 JO     
  3 Fenlon, Matthew J          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.02      32.14 SILV   
  4 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.11      32.66 SILV   
  5 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.17      32.78 SILV   
  6 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.85      33.59 SILV   
  7 McPhee, Tommy              9 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.53      34.00 SILV   
  8 Donoghue, Michael P       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.37      34.31 SILV   
  9 Rosado, Alex P            10 Bad-MR                 35.00      34.55 SILV   
 10 King, Brendan D            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.79      34.58 SILV   
 11 Ward, Dylan P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      35.58        
 12 Mullings, Kevon R         10 Sailfish-MR            34.14      36.36        
 13 Fiore, Raymond N          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.24      36.77        
 14 Largey, Kyle M            10 UN-RA-MR               55.00      37.31        
 15 Katz, David               10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.25      37.49        
 16 Coffino, Rafe M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.94      37.99        
 17 LePage, James W           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.78      38.06        
 18 Boes, Will W              10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.97      40.35        
 19 Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.59      40.51        
 20 Tomasi, Alexander J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.64      40.58        
 21 Boes, Rial P               9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.10      43.06        
 22 Crane, Nicolas             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.74      43.93        
 23 Blair, Joseph C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.81      43.95        
 24 D'Alessandro, Brian L      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.80      51.69        
 -- Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.14         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.55  10/16/2011 Samuel J Golovin, WEST -MR                 
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.81    1:08.44 ZQ     
                  32.09     1:08.44 (36.35)                                        
  2 Legros, Julien E          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.10    1:10.71 JO     
                  33.88     1:10.71 (36.83)                                        
  3 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.64    1:11.50 JO     
                  33.98     1:11.50 (37.52)                                        
  4 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.16    1:11.60 SILV   
                  33.80     1:11.60 (37.80)                                        
  5 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.82    1:12.76 SILV   
                  34.81     1:12.76 (37.95)                                        
  6 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.34    1:13.24 SILV   
                  35.70     1:13.24 (37.54)                                        
  7 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.99    1:13.90 SILV   
                  34.97     1:13.90 (38.93)                                        
  8 Fenlon, Matthew J          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.95    1:14.23 SILV   
                  35.04     1:14.23 (39.19)                                        
  9 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.22    1:15.00 SILV   
                  35.58     1:15.00 (39.42)                                        
 10 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.15    1:15.51 SILV   
                  36.02     1:15.51 (39.49)                                        
 11 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.66    1:15.90 SILV   
                  36.72     1:15.90 (39.18)                                        
 12 Rosado, Alex P            10 Bad-MR               1:12.33    1:17.85 SILV   
                  35.41     1:17.85 (42.44)                                        
 13 McPhee, Tommy              9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.63    1:17.86 SILV   
                  36.18     1:17.86 (41.68)                                        
 14 King, Brendan D            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.12    1:17.92 SILV   
                  37.04     1:17.92 (40.88)                                        
 15 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.63    1:19.09        
                  38.23     1:19.09 (40.86)                                        
 16 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.56    1:19.50        
                  37.29     1:19.50 (42.21)                                        
 17 Eichenberger, Zachary G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.00    1:20.38        
                  38.73     1:20.38 (41.65)                                        
 18 Fiore, Raymond N          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.75    1:21.64        
                  38.64     1:21.64 (43.00)                                        
 19 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.85    1:22.00        
                  36.50     1:22.00 (45.50)                                        
 20 Largey, Kyle M            10 UN-RA-MR             1:45.00    1:23.94        
                  38.48     1:23.94 (45.46)                                        
 21 Coffino, Rafe M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.81    1:25.13        
                  39.11     1:25.13 (46.02)                                        
 22 Katz, David               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.36    1:25.20        
                  40.93     1:25.20 (44.27)                                        
 23 Sgaglio, Ensen W           9 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:31.41    1:25.28        
                  40.40     1:25.28 (44.88)                                        
 24 Asa, Henry J              10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.25    1:25.94        
                  39.73     1:25.94 (46.21)                                        
 25 Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.42    1:28.71        
                  39.85     1:28.71 (48.86)                                        
 26 Curnin, Ryan J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.75    1:30.11        
                  41.19     1:30.11 (48.92)                                        
 27 Ward, Dylan P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:30.82        
                  40.98     1:30.82 (49.84)                                        
 28 LePage, James W           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.28    1:31.11        
                  42.73     1:31.11 (48.38)                                        
 29 Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.41    1:31.69        
                  42.74     1:31.69 (48.95)                                        
 30 Tomasi, Alexander J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.03    1:36.74        
                  45.41     1:36.74 (51.33)                                        
 31 Crane, Nicolas             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.68    1:38.94        
                  46.44     1:38.94 (52.50)                                        
 32 Boes, Rial P               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.42    1:40.55        
                  47.45     1:40.55 (53.10)                                        
 33 Preston, Dyllon S         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:42.36        
                  46.22     1:42.36 (56.14)                                        
 34 Blair, Joseph C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.69    1:42.37        
                  51.62     1:42.37 (50.75)                                        
 -- Boes, Will W              10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.50         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  45.51          DQ (51.59)                                        
 -- Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.84         NS        
 -- Donoghue, Michael P       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.81         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:16.72  10/14/2007 Daniel DiGiacomo, BGNW Marlins             
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.54    2:30.98 JO     
                  34.99     1:14.87 (39.88)     1:53.13 (38.26)     2:30.98 (37.85)
  2 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.90    2:32.75 SILV   
                  34.10     1:14.46 (40.36)     1:54.46 (40.00)     2:32.75 (38.29)
  3 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.90    2:33.68 SILV   
                  35.80     1:15.50 (39.70)     1:55.31 (39.81)     2:33.68 (38.37)
  4 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.51    2:34.39 SILV   
                  35.40     1:14.42 (39.02)     1:55.48 (41.06)     2:34.39 (38.91)
  5 Legros, Julien E          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.41    2:36.07 SILV   
                  35.82     1:16.06 (40.24)     1:56.80 (40.74)     2:36.07 (39.27)
  6 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.74    2:38.29 SILV   
                  36.30     1:17.22 (40.92)     1:58.53 (41.31)     2:38.29 (39.76)
  7 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.56    2:44.24 SILV   
                  35.94     1:18.55 (42.61)     2:02.45 (43.90)     2:44.24 (41.79)
  8 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.46    2:45.05 SILV   
                  37.33     1:19.59 (42.26)     2:03.61 (44.02)     2:45.05 (41.44)
  9 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.03    2:46.85 SILV   
                  36.60     1:19.84 (43.24)     2:03.16 (43.32)     2:46.85 (43.69)
 10 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.00    2:47.22 SILV   
                  35.86     1:19.50 (43.64)     2:04.51 (45.01)     2:47.22 (42.71)
 11 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.13    2:51.46        
                  38.49     1:24.19 (45.70)     2:09.07 (44.88)     2:51.46 (42.39)
 12 Fernandez, Oliver A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.33    2:53.85        
                  38.11     1:21.77 (43.66)     2:08.61 (46.84)     2:53.85 (45.24)
 13 Sgaglio, Ensen W           9 Bgnw Unattached-MR   3:20.22    2:57.69        
                  41.69     1:27.53 (45.84)     2:15.51 (47.98)     2:57.69 (42.18)
 14 Eichenberger, Zachary G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.59    3:11.43        
                  42.80     1:31.74 (48.94)     2:22.91 (51.17)     3:11.43 (48.52)
 15 Ward, Dylan P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:12.39        
                  39.60     1:29.36 (49.76)     2:22.76 (53.40)     3:12.39 (49.63)
 16 Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:14.63        
                  41.82     1:32.19 (50.37)     2:24.24 (52.05)     3:14.63 (50.39)
 17 Coffino, Rafe M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.26    3:15.47        
                  41.92     1:33.36 (51.44)     2:23.61 (50.25)     3:15.47 (51.86)
 -- Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.05         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.26   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.84      35.39 ZQ     
  2 Delfico, Ryan A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.09      35.69 ZQ     
  3 McPhee, Tommy              9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.74      37.52 SILV   
  4 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.84      38.10 SILV   
  5 Rosado, Alex P            10 Bad-MR                 40.00      39.01 SILV   
  6 Fenlon, Matthew J          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.47      39.06 SILV   
  7 Legros, Julien E          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.89      39.11 SILV   
  8 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.39      39.31 SILV   
  9 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.10      39.92 SILV   
 10 Coffino, Rafe M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.50      40.31 SILV   
 11 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.85      40.61 SILV   
 12 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.65      41.48 SILV   
 13 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.23      41.84 SILV   
 14 King, Brendan D            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.79      42.79 SILV   
 15 Largey, Kyle M            10 UN-RA-MR               55.00      44.64        
 16 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.74      44.77        
 17 Sgaglio, Ensen W           9 Bgnw Unattached-MR     47.46      45.72        
 18 LePage, James W           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.25      46.02        
 19 Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.90      46.44        
 20 Katz, David               10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.15      46.48        
 21 Fiore, Raymond N          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.53      47.02        
 22 Asa, Henry J              10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.95      47.12        
 23 Tomasi, Alexander J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.70      50.69        
 24 Ward, Dylan P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      50.78        
 25 Boes, Will W              10 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.42      51.86        
 26 Blair, Joseph C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.89      53.75        
 27 Boes, Rial P               9 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.30      54.93        
 28 Crane, Nicolas             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.40      55.63        
 29 Curnin, Ryan J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.49      57.00        
 -- Preston, Dyllon S         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.61         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Donoghue, Michael P       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.39         NS        
 -- Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.77         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:07.90   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.16    1:16.22 ZQ     
                  36.76     1:16.22 (39.46)                                        
  2 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.35    1:16.56 ZQ     
                  37.34     1:16.56 (39.22)                                        
  3 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.65    1:20.58 JO     
                  39.08     1:20.58 (41.50)                                        
  4 Fernandez, Oliver A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.82    1:22.29 SILV   
                  40.14     1:22.29 (42.15)                                        
  5 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:22.44 SILV   
                  39.95     1:22.44 (42.49)                                        
  6 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.76    1:22.94 SILV   
  7 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.01    1:24.21 SILV   
                  41.55     1:24.21 (42.66)                                        
  8 McPhee, Tommy              9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.25    1:24.67 SILV   
                  40.13     1:24.67 (44.54)                                        
  9 Fenlon, Matthew J          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.13    1:25.74 SILV   
                  41.08     1:25.74 (44.66)                                        
 10 Rosado, Alex P            10 Bad-MR               1:30.00    1:26.73 SILV   
                  42.38     1:26.73 (44.35)                                        
 11 Coffino, Rafe M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.61    1:28.63 SILV   
                  42.63     1:28.63 (46.00)                                        
 12 King, Brendan D            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.44    1:29.36 SILV   
                  43.57     1:29.36 (45.79)                                        
 13 Donoghue, Michael P       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.50    1:30.71 SILV   
                  45.22     1:30.71 (45.49)                                        
 14 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.20    1:31.16 SILV   
                  44.42     1:31.16 (46.74)                                        
 15 Sgaglio, Ensen W           9 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:40.00    1:31.82 SILV   
                  45.70     1:31.82 (46.12)                                        
 16 Largey, Kyle M            10 UN-RA-MR             2:25.00    1:34.87 SILV   
                  44.69     1:34.87 (50.18)                                        
 17 Katz, David               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.91    1:38.18        
                  47.67     1:38.18 (50.51)                                        
 18 Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.71    1:41.57        
                  48.46     1:41.57 (53.11)                                        
 19 Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.27    1:45.98        
                  52.85     1:45.98 (53.13)                                        
 20 Blair, Joseph C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.00    1:52.73        
                  55.75     1:52.73 (56.98)                                        
 -- Boes, Will W              10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.72         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.66          DQ (47.28)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.32   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J          10 Bad-MR                 34.88      38.54 ZQ     
  2 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.74      39.13 ZQ     
  3 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.80      39.67 ZQ     
  4 Legros, Julien E          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.07      40.33 ZQ     
  5 Fernandez, Oliver A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.26      41.94 ZQ     
  6 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.07      42.07 ZQ     
  7 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.81      42.23 JO     
  8 Mullings, Kevon R         10 Sailfish-MR            43.59      43.46 JO     
  9 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.63      43.89 SILV   
 10 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.80      44.02 SILV   
 11 Eichenberger, Zachary G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.51      44.75 SILV   
 12 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.76      45.86 SILV   
 13 King, Brendan D            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.98      46.31 SILV   
 14 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.59      46.92 SILV   
 15 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.21      47.81 SILV   
 16 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.38      47.99 SILV   
 17 Sgaglio, Ensen W           9 Bgnw Unattached-MR     49.39      48.88        
 18 Fiore, Raymond N          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.35      50.76        
 19 Largey, Kyle M            10 UN-RA-MR             1:10.00      51.10        
 20 Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.94      52.74        
 21 Blair, Joseph C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.38      54.66        
 22 LePage, James W           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.55      54.81        
 23 Crane, Nicolas             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.10      55.48        
 24 Ward, Dylan P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      59.40        
 25 D'Alessandro, Brian L      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.07    1:01.41        
 26 Tomasi, Alexander J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.46    1:01.64        
 27 Boes, Rial P               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.97    1:07.45        
 -- Rosado, Alex P            10 Bad-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:16.54   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:34.59  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.62    1:25.30 ZQ     
                  41.74     1:25.30 (43.56)                                        
  2 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.91    1:27.51 ZQ     
                  42.44     1:27.51 (45.07)                                        
  3 Delfico, Ryan A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.31    1:32.85 ZQ     
                  44.89     1:32.85 (47.96)                                        
  4 Legros, Julien E          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.20    1:33.60 ZQ     
                  43.68     1:33.60 (49.92)                                        
  5 Eichenberger, Zachary G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.99    1:34.38 JO     
                  44.92     1:34.38 (49.46)                                        
  6 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.06    1:41.19 SILV   
                  46.63     1:41.19 (54.56)                                        
  7 Fenlon, Matthew J          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.69    1:41.69 SILV   
                  48.77     1:41.69 (52.92)                                        
  8 King, Brendan D            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.69    1:42.40 SILV   
                  50.01     1:42.40 (52.39)                                        
  9 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.66    1:43.38 SILV   
                  48.51     1:43.38 (54.87)                                        
 10 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.18    1:44.72 SILV   
                  50.64     1:44.72 (54.08)                                        
 11 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:46.36 SILV   
                  51.31     1:46.36 (55.05)                                        
 12 McPhee, Tommy              9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.41    1:49.09        
                  52.27     1:49.09 (56.82)                                        
 13 Largey, Kyle M            10 UN-RA-MR             2:00.00    1:51.20        
                  53.42     1:51.20 (57.78)                                        
 14 Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:54.85        
                  54.89     1:54.85 (59.96)                                        
 15 Katz, David               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.58    1:57.60        
                  56.74   1:57.60 (1:00.86)                                        
 16 Preston, Dyllon S         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00    1:58.45        
                  54.83   1:58.45 (1:03.62)                                        
 17 Blair, Joseph C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.91    2:01.12        
                  58.97   2:01.12 (1:02.15)                                        
 18 Crane, Nicolas             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.55    2:01.97        
                  56.47   2:01.97 (1:05.50)                                        
 19 LePage, James W           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.84    2:04.15        
                  59.62   2:04.15 (1:04.53)                                        
 20 Asa, Henry J              10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:05.04        
                1:00.71   2:05.04 (1:04.33)                                        
 21 Boes, Will W              10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.17    2:05.18        
                  59.71   2:05.18 (1:05.47)                                        
 22 Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.83    2:08.46        
                  57.42   2:08.46 (1:11.04)                                        
 23 Boes, Rial P               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.55    2:19.94        
                1:09.70   2:19.94 (1:10.24)                                        
 24 Ward, Dylan P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:23.11        
                1:04.11   2:23.11 (1:19.00)                                        
 -- Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.34         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  45.20          DQ (50.56)                                        
 -- Sgaglio, Ensen W           9 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:48.11         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  54.93          DQ (55.40)                                        
 -- Tomasi, Alexander J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.78         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:02.02        DQ (1:12.47)                                        
 -- Coffino, Rafe M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.05         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  58.29        DQ (1:04.44)                                        
 -- Rosado, Alex P            10 Bad-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  47.85          DQ (58.80)                                        
 -- Fiore, Raymond N          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:04.09         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  53.16        DQ (1:04.69)                                        
 -- Donoghue, Michael P       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.90         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.18   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legros, Julien E          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.19      33.44 ZQ     
  2 Delfico, Ryan A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.71      34.62 ZQ     
  3 Fernandez, Oliver A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.60      36.12 SILV   
  4 Fenlon, Matthew J          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00      36.65 SILV   
  5 Loveless, Liam J          10 Bad-MR                 33.89      37.03 SILV   
  6 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.54      37.30 SILV   
  7 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.78      37.32 SILV   
  8 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.71      37.54 SILV   
  9 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.43      38.26 SILV   
 10 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.68      38.52 SILV   
 11 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.50      39.10 SILV   
 12 Donoghue, Michael P       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.41      39.34 SILV   
 13 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.57      40.40 SILV   
 14 Rosado, Alex P            10 Bad-MR                 42.00      40.74 SILV   
 15 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.40      41.02 SILV   
 16 Mullings, Kevon R         10 Sailfish-MR            47.44      41.45 SILV   
 17 Coffino, Rafe M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.51      42.14 SILV   
 18 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.28      42.22 SILV   
 19 McPhee, Tommy              9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.16      42.88 SILV   
 20 Largey, Kyle M            10 UN-RA-MR             1:05.00      45.18        
 21 Sgaglio, Ensen W           9 Bgnw Unattached-MR     50.05      45.48        
 22 Katz, David               10 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.94      45.78        
 23 Eichenberger, Zachary G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      47.44        
 24 LePage, James W           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.40      49.31        
 25 Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      49.93        
 26 Boes, Will W              10 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.98      52.78        
 27 Fiore, Raymond N          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.12      53.77        
 28 Boes, Rial P               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.55      57.84        
 -- Crane, Nicolas             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.63         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- D'Alessandro, Brian L      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.15         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Tomasi, Alexander J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.38         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:06.63   1/22/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:27.09  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.54    1:21.49 ZQ     
                  38.94     1:21.49 (42.55)                                        
  2 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.15    1:23.68 JO     
                  39.69     1:23.68 (43.99)                                        
  3 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.85    1:28.09 SILV   
                  41.68     1:28.09 (46.41)                                        
  4 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.33    1:29.07 SILV   
                  41.79     1:29.07 (47.28)                                        
  5 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.78    1:34.04 SILV   
                  42.97     1:34.04 (51.07)                                        
  6 Coffino, Rafe M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.79    1:38.92        
                  46.09     1:38.92 (52.83)                                        
  7 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    1:40.76        
                  47.11     1:40.76 (53.65)                                        
 -- Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.05         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  46.19          DQ (56.13)                                        
 -- McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.74         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  39.56          DQ (49.75)                                        
 -- Curnin, Ryan J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.21         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  55.98        DQ (1:05.80)                                        
 -- Eichenberger, Zachary G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  45.97          DQ (55.34)                                        
 -- Donoghue, Michael P       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.56         NS        
 -- Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.72         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.69   12/7/2008 Leonid Chernukha, OWA-MR                   
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:21.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J          10 Bad-MR               1:12.00    1:15.47 ZQ     
                  35.49     1:15.47 (39.98)                                        
  2 Delfico, Ryan A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.51    1:17.41 ZQ     
                  37.61     1:17.41 (39.80)                                        
  3 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.13    1:17.97 JO     
                  37.08     1:17.97 (40.89)                                        
  4 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.15    1:20.23 JO     
                  37.11     1:20.23 (43.12)                                        
  5 Legros, Julien E          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.39    1:20.84 JO     
                  38.60     1:20.84 (42.24)                                        
  6 Fenlon, Matthew J          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.46    1:22.84 SILV   
                  37.85     1:22.84 (44.99)                                        
  7 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:23.36 SILV   
                  40.43     1:23.36 (42.93)                                        
  8 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.37    1:23.49 SILV   
                  41.47     1:23.49 (42.02)                                        
  9 Donoghue, Michael P       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.95    1:27.40 SILV   
                  41.99     1:27.40 (45.41)                                        
 10 King, Brendan D            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.95    1:27.67 SILV   
                  42.64     1:27.67 (45.03)                                        
 11 Eichenberger, Zachary G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.10    1:28.16 SILV   
                  42.54     1:28.16 (45.62)                                        
 12 McPhee, Tommy              9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.31    1:30.34        
                  41.95     1:30.34 (48.39)                                        
 13 Katz, David               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.84    1:37.99        
                  47.09     1:37.99 (50.90)                                        
 14 LePage, James W           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.24    1:45.56        
                  50.33     1:45.56 (55.23)                                        
 15 Ward, Dylan P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:48.75        
                  48.27   1:48.75 (1:00.48)                                        
 16 Tomasi, Alexander J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.87    1:49.56        
                  52.17     1:49.56 (57.39)                                        
 17 Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.26    1:53.14        
                  53.14   1:53.14 (1:00.00)                                        
 18 Crane, Nicolas             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    1:55.57        
                  56.26     1:55.57 (59.31)                                        
 19 Boes, Rial P               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:52.62    2:01.32        
                  58.37   2:01.32 (1:02.95)                                        
 -- D'Alessandro, Brian L      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.23         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  59.77        DQ (1:05.47)                                        
 -- Boes, Will W              10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.01         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  52.45          DQ (59.22)                                        
 -- Fiore, Raymond N          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.53         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  49.22          DQ (54.13)                                        
 -- Rosado, Alex P            10 Bad-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  41.89          DQ (50.08)                                        
 -- Blair, Joseph C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:01.13          DQ (59.44)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:32.15   1/14/2012 Nick Torres, Wolverines                    
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
                3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.71    2:49.23 JO     
                  39.81     1:24.17 (44.36)     2:11.04 (46.87)     2:49.23 (38.19)
  2 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.41    2:50.57 JO     
                  40.03     1:21.35 (41.32)     2:10.37 (49.02)     2:50.57 (40.20)
  3 Legros, Julien E          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.29    2:50.66 JO     
                  36.62     1:22.61 (45.99)     2:12.00 (49.39)     2:50.66 (38.66)
  4 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.41    2:51.18 JO     
                  40.08     1:22.97 (42.89)     2:12.90 (49.93)     2:51.18 (38.28)
  5 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.11    2:53.66 SILV   
                  39.71     1:21.56 (41.85)     2:16.37 (54.81)     2:53.66 (37.29)
  6 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.31    2:57.52 SILV   
                  41.65     1:28.44 (46.79)     2:17.66 (49.22)     2:57.52 (39.86)
  7 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.51    2:57.71 SILV   
                  38.54     1:25.58 (47.04)     2:19.53 (53.95)     2:57.71 (38.18)
  8 Fenlon, Matthew J          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.85    3:00.29 SILV   
                  39.53     1:23.70 (44.17)     2:21.13 (57.43)     3:00.29 (39.16)
  9 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.97    3:03.27 SILV   
                  41.85     1:25.74 (43.89)     2:23.33 (57.59)     3:03.27 (39.94)
 10 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.53    3:04.70 SILV   
                  44.26     1:29.68 (45.42)     2:25.49 (55.81)     3:04.70 (39.21)
 11 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.82    3:05.96 SILV   
                  39.26     1:25.50 (46.24)     2:25.37 (59.87)     3:05.96 (40.59)
 12 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.62    3:06.76 SILV   
                  41.42     1:30.20 (48.78)     2:25.38 (55.18)     3:06.76 (41.38)
 13 Eichenberger, Zachary G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.79    3:10.59 SILV   
                  43.23     1:30.86 (47.63)     2:23.91 (53.05)     3:10.59 (46.68)
 14 King, Brendan D            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:21.39    3:10.92 SILV   
                  44.36     1:32.07 (47.71)     2:28.88 (56.81)     3:10.92 (42.04)
 15 McPhee, Tommy              9 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:09.52    3:15.86        
                  47.84     1:35.62 (47.78)     2:34.26 (58.64)     3:15.86 (41.60)
 16 Sgaglio, Ensen W           9 Bgnw Unattached-MR        NT    3:19.52        
                  51.50     1:42.02 (50.52)     2:36.92 (54.90)     3:19.52 (42.60)
 17 LePage, James W           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:59.99    3:40.58        
                  54.41     1:45.56 (51.15)   2:52.24 (1:06.68)     3:40.58 (48.34)
 18 Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:52.34        
                                1:50.95 ( )   3:52.34 (2:01.39)                    
 19 Boes, Will W              10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:49.97    3:57.84        
                  55.19     1:53.82 (58.63)   3:05.96 (1:12.14)     3:57.84 (51.88)
 20 Tomasi, Alexander J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:23.34    3:58.22        
                  50.78     1:49.02 (58.24)   3:05.60 (1:16.58)     3:58.22 (52.62)
 21 Crane, Nicolas             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:35.09    4:00.90        
                1:02.07     1:59.83 (57.76)   3:05.55 (1:05.72)     4:00.90 (55.35)
 22 Boes, Rial P               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:53.79    4:13.10        
                                2:07.78 ( )   3:21.58 (1:13.80)     4:13.10 (51.52)
 -- Blair, Joseph C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:08.82     2:04.94 (56.12)   3:05.82 (1:00.88)          DQ (50.33)
 -- Ward, Dylan P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                                1:52.92 ( )   3:10.75 (1:17.83)          DQ (47.44)
 -- Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  45.37     1:40.54 (55.17)     2:29.11 (48.57)          DQ (57.55)
 -- Asa, Henry J              10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  51.54     1:46.10 (54.56)   2:51.98 (1:05.88)          DQ (44.09)
 -- Katz, David               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.84         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  47.54     1:37.44 (49.90)   2:38.11 (1:00.67)          DQ (42.71)
 -- Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  43.49     1:28.04 (44.55)     2:25.84 (57.80)          DQ (39.65)
 -- Curnin, Ryan J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  52.65     1:51.42 (58.77)   3:05.03 (1:13.61)          DQ (49.27)
 -- Fiore, Raymond N          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:45.63         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  52.51   1:58.58 (1:06.07)   3:08.70 (1:10.12)          DQ (47.08)
 -- Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.12         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.99  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                23.29  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.39      26.57 ZQ     
  2 Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.26      27.82 JO     
  3 Whittington, Ryan N       11 Bad-MR                 28.00      27.96 JO     
  4 Loveless, John J          12 Bad-MR                 29.00      28.89 SILV   
  5 Kalindra, Pijus           12 Bad-MR                 28.00      29.09 SILV   
  6 Scarcella, Joseph A       12 Bad-MR                 28.00      29.59 SILV   
  7 Lawson, Michael           12 Sailfish-MR            30.63      30.38 SILV   
  8 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.94      30.45 SILV   
  9 Torres, Cristian          12 Sailfish-MR            30.49      30.75 SILV   
 10 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.16      31.32 SILV   
 11 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.36      31.52        
 12 Razick, Adam A            12 Sailfish-MR            32.91      31.59        
 13 Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.23      32.08        
 14 Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.56      32.47        
 15 Yasuda, Kentaro B         11 Sailfish-MR            32.29      32.97        
 16 Laitman, Michael H        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.65      33.02        
 17 Mahaney, James W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.18      33.03        
 18 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.87      33.07        
 19 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.30      33.31        
 20 Eboli, Michael            12 Bad-MR                 34.79      33.62        
 21 Mortati, Daniel           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.86      35.05        
 22 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.38      35.35        
 22 Benfaida, Eric A          12 Sailfish-MR            40.44      35.35        
 24 Bergamini, Timothy J      11 Bad-MR                 36.00      35.66        
 25 Blum, Andrew J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.40      35.78        
 26 Bukowski, Adam            11 Sailfish-MR            34.76      37.73        
 27 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.73      38.69        
 28 Sheridan, Aidan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.80      40.78        
 -- Graham, Austin A          12 Bad-MR                 27.77         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.90  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                50.19  METS
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.32      57.25 ZQ     
                  27.69       57.25 (29.56)                                        
  2 Whittington, Ryan N       11 Bad-MR               1:03.00    1:00.25 JO     
                  28.91     1:00.25 (31.34)                                        
  3 Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.70    1:00.64 JO     
                  28.71     1:00.64 (31.93)                                        
  4 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.93    1:01.17 JO     
                  28.93     1:01.17 (32.24)                                        
  5 Paruvangada, Bo K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.11    1:01.33 JO     
                  28.31     1:01.33 (33.02)                                        
  6 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.49    1:02.09 SILV   
                  29.93     1:02.09 (32.16)                                        
  7 Sweeney, Sam M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.24    1:03.21 SILV   
                  29.58     1:03.21 (33.63)                                        
  8 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.63    1:04.06 SILV   
                  29.99     1:04.06 (34.07)                                        
  9 Loveless, John J          12 Bad-MR               1:05.03    1:04.13 SILV   
                  30.56     1:04.13 (33.57)                                        
 10 Kalindra, Pijus           12 Bad-MR               1:04.00    1:04.52 SILV   
                  30.56     1:04.52 (33.96)                                        
 11 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.42    1:04.98 SILV   
                  30.65     1:04.98 (34.33)                                        
 12 Scarcella, Joseph A       12 Bad-MR               1:03.00    1:07.45 SILV   
                  31.93     1:07.45 (35.52)                                        
 13 Lawson, Michael           12 Sailfish-MR          1:10.42    1:08.24 SILV   
                  31.99     1:08.24 (36.25)                                        
 14 Paccione, Sawyer          12 Sailfish-MR          1:11.06    1:08.49 SILV   
                  32.28     1:08.49 (36.21)                                        
 15 Torres, Cristian          12 Sailfish-MR          1:11.69    1:09.88        
                  33.90     1:09.88 (35.98)                                        
 16 Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.93    1:11.25        
                  34.11     1:11.25 (37.14)                                        
 17 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.69    1:11.33        
                  33.23     1:11.33 (38.10)                                        
 18 Laitman, Michael H        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.48    1:11.37        
                  33.57     1:11.37 (37.80)                                        
 19 Razick, Adam A            12 Sailfish-MR          1:15.76    1:11.52        
                  33.81     1:11.52 (37.71)                                        
 20 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.32    1:12.01        
                  33.45     1:12.01 (38.56)                                        
 21 Thaler, Eli M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.50    1:12.31        
                  34.24     1:12.31 (38.07)                                        
 22 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.99    1:14.57        
                  36.27     1:14.57 (38.30)                                        
 23 Fontanella, Peter K       11 Sailfish-MR          1:14.25    1:18.03        
                  35.33     1:18.03 (42.70)                                        
 24 Mahaney, James W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.53    1:20.56        
                  36.90     1:20.56 (43.66)                                        
 25 Bergamini, Timothy J      11 Bad-MR               1:24.19    1:22.88        
                  37.84     1:22.88 (45.04)                                        
 -- Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Graham, Austin A          12 Bad-MR               1:03.00         NS        
 -- Eboli, Michael            12 Bad-MR               1:11.77         NS        
 -- Sullivan, Jack R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.86         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:01.46  10/11/2009 Daniel DiGiacomo, BGNW Marlins             
                1:49.99  METS
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:14.99  JO
                2:28.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.35    2:07.35 ZQ     
                  28.67     1:00.59 (31.92)     1:34.01 (33.42)     2:07.35 (33.34)
  2 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.94    2:15.55 SILV   
                  31.66     1:05.81 (34.15)     1:40.80 (34.99)     2:15.55 (34.75)
  3 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.64    2:16.63 SILV   
  4 Whittington, Ryan N       11 Bad-MR               2:21.00    2:20.28 SILV   
                  32.33     1:08.86 (36.53)     1:45.62 (36.76)     2:20.28 (34.66)
  5 Sweeney, Sam M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.68    2:21.56 SILV   
                  31.50     1:07.98 (36.48)     1:45.81 (37.83)     2:21.56 (35.75)
  6 Paruvangada, Bo K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.93    2:22.26 SILV   
  7 Kalindra, Pijus           12 Bad-MR               2:15.00    2:23.16 SILV   
                  32.10     1:08.41 (36.31)     1:47.20 (38.79)     2:23.16 (35.96)
  8 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.19    2:24.91 SILV   
                  33.61     1:11.47 (37.86)     1:49.45 (37.98)     2:24.91 (35.46)
  9 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.36    2:29.50        
 10 Torres, Cristian          12 Sailfish-MR          2:29.17    2:30.58        
 11 Lawson, Michael           12 Sailfish-MR          2:37.98    2:31.11        
 12 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.18    2:36.61        
 13 Yasuda, Kentaro B         11 Sailfish-MR          3:02.66    2:42.68        
                  37.64     1:21.63 (43.99)     2:04.46 (42.83)     2:42.68 (38.22)
 14 Mahaney, James W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.09    2:43.48        
                  34.98     1:17.97 (42.99)     2:02.09 (44.12)     2:43.48 (41.39)
 15 Razick, Adam A            12 Sailfish-MR          2:49.80    2:44.42        
 16 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.46    2:48.36        
 17 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:53.99        
                  38.32     1:22.45 (44.13)     2:07.43 (44.98)     2:53.99 (46.56)
 18 Benfaida, Eric A          12 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:54.94        
                  39.33     1:24.73 (45.40)     2:10.96 (46.23)     2:54.94 (43.98)
 -- Graham, Austin A          12 Bad-MR               2:20.00         NS        
 -- Scarcella, Joseph A       12 Bad-MR               2:15.99         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.81  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Sam M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.56      31.27 ZQ     
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.34      31.96 ZQ     
  3 Whittington, Ryan N       11 Bad-MR                 36.27      32.52 JO     
  4 Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.59      32.66 JO     
  5 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.48      32.99 JO     
  6 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.96      33.67 SILV   
  7 Scarcella, Joseph A       12 Bad-MR                 33.00      34.17 SILV   
  8 Kalindra, Pijus           12 Bad-MR                 34.00      34.65 SILV   
  9 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.89      35.08 SILV   
 10 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.70      35.11 SILV   
 11 Lawson, Michael           12 Sailfish-MR            36.48      35.41 SILV   
 12 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.23      36.84 SILV   
 13 Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.16      38.30 SILV   
 14 Laitman, Michael H        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.93      38.46 SILV   
 15 Thaler, Eli M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.90      39.98 SILV   
 16 Eboli, Michael            12 Bad-MR                 37.80      41.22        
 17 Bergamini, Timothy J      11 Bad-MR                 42.30      41.92        
 18 Razick, Adam A            12 Sailfish-MR            40.46      42.04        
 19 Blum, Andrew J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.24      43.29        
 20 Fontanella, Peter K       11 Sailfish-MR            40.12      47.33        
 -- Graham, Austin A          12 Bad-MR                 34.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.68  11/18/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
                56.99  METS
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Sam M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.76    1:08.23 ZQ     
                  32.69     1:08.23 (35.54)                                        
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.20    1:09.01 JO     
                  33.92     1:09.01 (35.09)                                        
  3 Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.27    1:10.26 JO     
                  34.40     1:10.26 (35.86)                                        
  4 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.86    1:11.03 JO     
                  34.43     1:11.03 (36.60)                                        
  5 Scarcella, Joseph A       12 Bad-MR               1:15.00    1:11.98 SILV   
                  34.78     1:11.98 (37.20)                                        
  6 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.63    1:14.89 SILV   
                  36.43     1:14.89 (38.46)                                        
  7 Kalindra, Pijus           12 Bad-MR               1:12.00    1:16.59 SILV   
                  36.43     1:16.59 (40.16)                                        
  8 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.85    1:17.42 SILV   
                  37.56     1:17.42 (39.86)                                        
  9 Loveless, John J          12 Bad-MR               1:17.14    1:18.42 SILV   
                1:18.42         1:18.42 ( )                                        
 10 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.68    1:19.60 SILV   
                  39.09     1:19.60 (40.51)                                        
 11 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.28    1:20.63 SILV   
                  39.57     1:20.63 (41.06)                                        
 12 Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.20    1:21.46 SILV   
                  39.75     1:21.46 (41.71)                                        
 13 Laitman, Michael H        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.99    1:23.72 SILV   
                  39.32     1:23.72 (44.40)                                        
 14 Mortati, Daniel           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.14    1:25.20        
 15 Eboli, Michael            12 Bad-MR               1:18.80    1:25.73        
                  41.79     1:25.73 (43.94)                                        
 16 Razick, Adam A            12 Sailfish-MR          1:34.13    1:30.31        
                  42.99     1:30.31 (47.32)                                        
 17 Bergamini, Timothy J      11 Bad-MR               1:30.00    1:31.80        
                  44.42     1:31.80 (47.38)                                        
 18 Blum, Andrew J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.91    1:32.24        
                  44.69     1:32.24 (47.55)                                        
 19 Benfaida, Eric A          12 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:35.02        
                  47.38     1:35.02 (47.64)                                        
 20 Bukowski, Adam            11 Sailfish-MR          1:47.10    1:43.03        
                  49.15     1:43.03 (53.88)                                        
 21 Sheridan, Aidan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.92    1:47.37        
 -- Lawson, Michael           12 Sailfish-MR          1:20.72         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:18.21              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Graham, Austin A          12 Bad-MR               1:13.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.21   1/24/2010 Robby Purvis, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:03.99  METS
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:37.99  JO
                2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.00    2:24.49 ZQ     
                  33.35     1:10.18 (36.83)     1:47.75 (37.57)     2:24.49 (36.74)
  2 Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.58    2:25.94 ZQ     
                  34.52     1:11.70 (37.18)     1:49.46 (37.76)     2:25.94 (36.48)
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.86    2:29.20 ZQ     
                  34.97     1:12.68 (37.71)     1:51.50 (38.82)     2:29.20 (37.70)
  4 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.00    2:30.17 ZQ     
                  34.28     1:11.99 (37.71)     1:51.36 (39.37)     2:30.17 (38.81)
  5 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.99    2:35.67 JO     
                  35.53     1:14.22 (38.69)     1:54.88 (40.66)     2:35.67 (40.79)
  6 Sullivan, Jack R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.00    2:41.60 SILV   
                  38.40     1:18.61 (40.21)     2:01.08 (42.47)     2:41.60 (40.52)
  7 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.35    2:46.85 SILV   
                  39.02     1:21.61 (42.59)     2:05.10 (43.49)     2:46.85 (41.75)
  8 Paccione, Sawyer          12 Sailfish-MR          2:49.68    2:53.34 SILV   
                  39.68     1:22.88 (43.20)     2:08.70 (45.82)     2:53.34 (44.64)
  9 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:55.36 SILV   
                  39.86     1:25.61 (45.75)     2:11.24 (45.63)     2:55.36 (44.12)
 10 Lawson, Michael           12 Sailfish-MR          3:00.62    2:56.20 SILV   
                  36.76                             2:03.54 ( )     2:56.20 (52.66)
 11 Mahaney, James W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:04.70    2:56.71 SILV   
                  38.41     1:24.48 (46.07)     2:12.09 (47.61)     2:56.71 (44.62)
 12 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:16.29        
                  46.16     1:35.64 (49.48)     2:24.91 (49.27)     3:16.29 (51.38)
 -- Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                                1:27.55 ( )     2:13.97 (46.42)          DQ (43.91)
 -- Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  37.39     1:19.34 (41.95)     2:01.11 (41.77)          DQ (42.47)
 -- Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.08  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                    
                1:04.49  METS
                1:20.99  ZQ
                1:21.59  JO
                1:29.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.07    1:12.07 ZQ     
                  33.92     1:12.07 (38.15)                                        
  2 Whittington, Ryan N       11 Bad-MR               1:25.00    1:18.37 ZQ     
                  37.15     1:18.37 (41.22)                                        
  3 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.80    1:21.99 SILV   
                  39.08     1:21.99 (42.91)                                        
  4 Loveless, John J          12 Bad-MR               1:23.03    1:25.08 SILV   
                  41.06     1:25.08 (44.02)                                        
  5 Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.19    1:29.72 SILV   
                  42.15     1:29.72 (47.57)                                        
  6 Eboli, Michael            12 Bad-MR               1:29.66    1:30.11        
                  42.94     1:30.11 (47.17)                                        
  7 Razick, Adam A            12 Sailfish-MR          1:40.06    1:35.59        
                  45.60     1:35.59 (49.99)                                        
  8 Laitman, Michael H        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.80    1:36.26        
                  46.24     1:36.26 (50.02)                                        
  9 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.03    1:37.23        
                  45.37     1:37.23 (51.86)                                        
 10 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.57    1:40.51        
                  46.31     1:40.51 (54.20)                                        
 11 Blum, Andrew J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.56    1:41.19        
                  47.81     1:41.19 (53.38)                                        
 12 Fontanella, Peter K       11 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:41.30        
                  47.41     1:41.30 (53.89)                                        
 13 Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.64    1:42.54        
                  47.84     1:42.54 (54.70)                                        
 14 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.49    1:43.50        
                  49.16     1:43.50 (54.34)                                        
 15 Bergamini, Timothy J      11 Bad-MR               1:40.00    1:44.33        
                  51.69     1:44.33 (52.64)                                        
 16 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.37    1:45.94        
                  49.52     1:45.94 (56.42)                                        
 17 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.22    1:46.96        
                  51.50     1:46.96 (55.46)                                        
 -- Mahaney, James W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.10         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  43.69          DQ (49.95)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:24.83   1/14/2012 Evan Zhang, GATE-MR                        
                2:22.99  METS
                2:54.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
                3:17.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.32    2:40.32 ZQ     
                  35.18     1:16.55 (41.37)     1:59.14 (42.59)     2:40.32 (41.18)
  2 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.68    2:56.57 JO     
                  39.76     1:24.80 (45.04)     2:10.29 (45.49)     2:56.57 (46.28)
  3 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:44.83        
                  50.82     1:49.43 (58.61)     2:47.27 (57.84)     3:44.83 (57.56)
 -- Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.94         NS        
 -- Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.17   12/9/2001 Daniel L Madwed, SHARKS                      
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.27      29.74 ZQ     
  2 Sweeney, Sam M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.41      30.57 ZQ     
  3 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.56      31.33 JO     
  4 Loveless, John J          12 Bad-MR                 34.27      32.04 SILV   
  5 Kalindra, Pijus           12 Bad-MR                 31.56      32.22 SILV   
  6 Whittington, Ryan N       11 Bad-MR                 34.00      32.23 SILV   
  7 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.69      32.73 SILV   
  8 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.28      34.17 SILV   
  9 Scarcella, Joseph A       12 Bad-MR                 31.44      34.73 SILV   
 10 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.47      34.75 SILV   
 11 Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.88      38.10 SILV   
 11 Mahaney, James W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.98      38.10 SILV   
 13 Mortati, Daniel           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.51      38.57 SILV   
 14 Eboli, Michael            12 Bad-MR                 39.65      39.86        
 15 Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.78      40.32        
 16 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.70      40.62        
 17 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.72      40.79        
 18 Bergamini, Timothy J      11 Bad-MR                 38.99      41.98        
 19 Laitman, Michael H        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.71      43.02        
 20 Blum, Andrew J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.23      43.89        
 21 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.61      47.22        
 22 Bukowski, Adam            11 Sailfish-MR            47.97      50.40        
 -- Sheridan, Aidan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.01         NS        
 -- Graham, Austin A          12 Bad-MR                 31.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.21  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                       
                  55.19  METS
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:12.59  JO
                1:26.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Sam M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.52    1:09.78 JO     
                  31.49     1:09.78 (38.29)                                        
  2 Loveless, John J          12 Bad-MR               1:13.38    1:10.96 JO     
                  32.89     1:10.96 (38.07)                                        
  3 Kalindra, Pijus           12 Bad-MR               1:13.75    1:13.65 SILV   
                  31.42     1:13.65 (42.23)                                        
  4 Torres, Cristian          12 Sailfish-MR          1:16.97    1:17.50 SILV   
                  34.72     1:17.50 (42.78)                                        
  5 Thaler, Eli M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.94    1:20.08 SILV   
                  37.13     1:20.08 (42.95)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Jack R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.46    1:20.35 SILV   
                  36.90     1:20.35 (43.45)                                        
  7 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.83    1:21.49 SILV   
                  35.95     1:21.49 (45.54)                                        
  8 Eboli, Michael            12 Bad-MR               1:32.39    1:31.00        
                  41.89     1:31.00 (49.11)                                        
  9 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.62    1:31.39        
                  40.37     1:31.39 (51.02)                                        
 10 Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.19    1:32.52        
                  39.75     1:32.52 (52.77)                                        
 11 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.85    1:33.09        
                  41.68     1:33.09 (51.41)                                        
 12 Bergamini, Timothy J      11 Bad-MR               1:30.00    1:36.26        
                  45.04     1:36.26 (51.22)                                        
 13 Blum, Andrew J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.39    1:43.92        
                  47.46     1:43.92 (56.46)                                        
 14 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.20    1:47.51        
                  50.02     1:47.51 (57.49)                                        
 -- Graham, Austin A          12 Bad-MR               1:15.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.45  10/11/2003 Kazu Asaga, BGNW Marlins                   
                2:05.99  METS
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.52    2:25.47 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:09.03 (36.95)     1:47.29 (38.26)     2:25.47 (38.18)
  2 Sweeney, Sam M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.67    2:39.20 JO     
                  32.74     1:13.76 (41.02)     1:56.68 (42.92)     2:39.20 (42.52)
  3 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:40.37 SILV   
                  35.82     1:18.23 (42.41)     1:59.31 (41.08)     2:40.37 (41.06)
  4 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.58    2:49.34 SILV   
                  37.21     1:20.28 (43.07)     2:05.24 (44.96)     2:49.34 (44.10)
  5 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00    3:00.57        
                  39.08     1:25.81 (46.73)     2:13.50 (47.69)     3:00.57 (47.07)
  6 Yasuda, Kentaro B         11 Sailfish-MR               NT    3:17.53        
                  40.24     1:31.01 (50.77)     2:26.54 (55.53)     3:17.53 (50.99)
 -- Torres, Cristian          12 Sailfish-MR               NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.12  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.90    1:09.46 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:09.46 (37.77)                                        
  2 Whittington, Ryan N       11 Bad-MR               1:17.88    1:09.54 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:09.54 (37.22)                                        
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.94    1:09.82 ZQ     
                  31.92     1:09.82 (37.90)                                        
  4 Loveless, John J          12 Bad-MR               1:16.19    1:10.39 JO     
                  33.40     1:10.39 (36.99)                                        
  5 Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.55    1:10.57 JO     
                  33.00     1:10.57 (37.57)                                        
  6 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.80    1:12.03 SILV   
                  32.75     1:12.03 (39.28)                                        
  7 Kalindra, Pijus           12 Bad-MR               1:14.55    1:16.40 SILV   
                  33.50     1:16.40 (42.90)                                        
  8 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.12    1:18.63 SILV   
                  37.09     1:18.63 (41.54)                                        
  9 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.99    1:19.10 SILV   
                  34.96     1:19.10 (44.14)                                        
 10 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.95    1:19.44 SILV   
                  36.03     1:19.44 (43.41)                                        
 11 Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.85    1:20.22 SILV   
                  38.04     1:20.22 (42.18)                                        
 12 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.72    1:20.37 SILV   
                  36.42     1:20.37 (43.95)                                        
 13 Eboli, Michael            12 Bad-MR                    NT    1:21.06        
                  40.09     1:21.06 (40.97)                                        
 14 Mahaney, James W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.93    1:21.77        
                  37.60     1:21.77 (44.17)                                        
 15 Laitman, Michael H        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.93    1:23.17        
                  38.47     1:23.17 (44.70)                                        
 16 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.50    1:24.68        
                  40.55     1:24.68 (44.13)                                        
 17 Mortati, Daniel           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.09    1:25.09        
                  39.18     1:25.09 (45.91)                                        
 18 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.27    1:27.80        
                  38.71     1:27.80 (49.09)                                        
 19 Bergamini, Timothy J      11 Bad-MR               1:35.66    1:28.02        
                  40.24     1:28.02 (47.78)                                        
 20 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.72    1:31.52        
                  45.26     1:31.52 (46.26)                                        
 21 Blum, Andrew J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.69    1:31.58        
                  42.02     1:31.58 (49.56)                                        
 22 Sheridan, Aidan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.39    1:40.10        
                  45.39     1:40.10 (54.71)                                        
 -- Graham, Austin A          12 Bad-MR               1:15.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:14.93    2/7/2010 Robby J Purvis, BGNW Marlins               
                2:03.99  METS
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:30.49  JO
                2:55.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.53    2:22.62 ZQ     
                  30.93     1:08.75 (37.82)     1:50.57 (41.82)     2:22.62 (32.05)
  2 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.97    2:31.26 SILV   
                  32.88     1:12.07 (39.19)     1:58.14 (46.07)     2:31.26 (33.12)
  3 Whittington, Ryan N       11 Bad-MR               2:42.50    2:33.29 SILV   
                  35.89     1:14.99 (39.10)   2:33.29 (1:18.30)                    
  4 Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.11    2:33.30 SILV   
                  34.80     1:14.56 (39.76)     1:59.72 (45.16)     2:33.30 (33.58)
  5 Paruvangada, Bo K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.46    2:33.56 SILV   
                  32.11     1:11.69 (39.58)     1:56.59 (44.90)     2:33.56 (36.97)
  6 Sweeney, Sam M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.88    2:34.10 SILV   
                  32.14     1:11.57 (39.43)     2:00.52 (48.95)     2:34.10 (33.58)
  7 Loveless, John J          12 Bad-MR               2:34.88    2:35.40 SILV   
                  34.95     1:16.01 (41.06)     2:01.47 (45.46)     2:35.40 (33.93)
  8 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.37    2:38.34 SILV   
                  36.70     1:16.85 (40.15)     2:05.18 (48.33)     2:38.34 (33.16)
  9 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.87    2:39.62 SILV   
                  33.32     1:14.34 (41.02)     2:01.89 (47.55)     2:39.62 (37.73)
 10 Torres, Cristian          12 Sailfish-MR          3:00.45    2:50.99 SILV   
                  36.36     1:20.83 (44.47)     2:13.49 (52.66)     2:50.99 (37.50)
 11 Kalindra, Pijus           12 Bad-MR               2:45.00    2:52.43 SILV   
                  35.22     1:18.13 (42.91)     2:12.64 (54.51)     2:52.43 (39.79)
 12 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.48    2:54.37 SILV   
                  39.32     1:21.97 (42.65)     2:14.82 (52.85)     2:54.37 (39.55)
 13 Paccione, Sawyer          12 Sailfish-MR          2:47.73    2:57.56        
                  37.37     1:21.81 (44.44)     2:17.82 (56.01)     2:57.56 (39.74)
 14 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.86    3:01.19        
                  42.61     1:28.92 (46.31)     2:23.72 (54.80)     3:01.19 (37.47)
 15 Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.55    3:01.59        
                  41.71     1:28.37 (46.66)     2:21.43 (53.06)     3:01.59 (40.16)
 16 Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.68    3:01.64        
                  42.89     1:27.36 (44.47)     2:23.41 (56.05)     3:01.64 (38.23)
 17 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:11.72    3:02.02        
                  37.83     1:27.46 (49.63)     2:21.52 (54.06)     3:02.02 (40.50)
 18 Laitman, Michael H        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.55    3:02.30        
                  42.75     1:29.26 (46.51)     2:23.53 (54.27)     3:02.30 (38.77)
 19 Mahaney, James W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:19.51    3:04.28        
                  41.40     1:30.53 (49.13)     2:21.38 (50.85)     3:04.28 (42.90)
 20 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.94    3:11.20        
                  40.36     1:27.98 (47.62)     2:26.48 (58.50)     3:11.20 (44.72)
 21 Blum, Andrew J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.53    3:24.07        
                  50.14     1:39.50 (49.36)     2:39.29 (59.79)     3:24.07 (44.78)
 22 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.52    3:28.55        
                  52.80     1:42.84 (50.04)     2:42.26 (59.42)     3:28.55 (46.29)
 -- Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.92         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  37.14     1:18.75 (41.61)     2:10.47 (51.72)          DQ (34.96)
 -- Scarcella, Joseph A       12 Bad-MR               2:36.88         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  37.91     1:17.93 (40.02)     2:08.08 (50.15)          DQ (37.85)
 -- Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.78        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Sullivan, Jack R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.28         NS        
 -- Thaler, Eli M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.13         NS        
 -- Graham, Austin A          12 Bad-MR               2:43.33         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 51.33  10/11/2009 Risten J Clarke, BGNW Marlins                
                50.19  METS
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.26      56.99 SILV   
                  27.92       56.99 (29.07)                                        
  2 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.67      58.10 SILV   
                  27.79       58.10 (30.31)                                        
  3 White, Jahari             13 Sailfish-MR            58.91      58.78 SILV   
                  28.10       58.78 (30.68)                                        
  4 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.88      59.04 SILV   
                  28.14       59.04 (30.90)                                        
  5 Barker, Evan W            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.83      59.84        
                  28.65       59.84 (31.19)                                        
  6 Johanson, Colin           13 Bad-MR               1:01.00    1:00.25        
                  29.18     1:00.25 (31.07)                                        
  7 Zheng, Raymond H          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.47    1:00.53        
  8 Curnin, Connor T          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.16    1:00.54        
                  29.19     1:00.54 (31.35)                                        
  9 May, Damon T              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.88    1:04.51        
                  31.48     1:04.51 (33.03)                                        
 10 Nierhoff, Fabio           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:06.23        
                  32.12     1:06.23 (34.11)                                        
 11 Fowler, Christopher J     14 Sailfish-MR          1:13.41    1:06.30        
                  31.33     1:06.30 (34.97)                                        
 12 Ruhl, Matthew J           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:06.63        
                  31.40     1:06.63 (35.23)                                        
 13 Blair, Seamus C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.27    1:07.03        
                  32.24     1:07.03 (34.79)                                        
 14 Varbaro, Anthony H        14 Bad-MR               1:06.00    1:08.74        
 15 Higham, Brendan J         13 Bad-MR               1:05.33    1:10.15        
                  33.41     1:10.15 (36.74)                                        
 16 Klein, Andrew P           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.26    1:10.31        
                  33.56     1:10.31 (36.75)                                        
 17 Hurst, Christoper J       13 Sailfish-MR          1:26.21    1:25.65        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:52.18   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:49.99  METS
                1:59.99  JO
                1:59.99  ZQ
                2:18.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blair, Graham R           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.89    2:01.35 SILV   
                  28.26       58.79 (30.53)     1:30.13 (31.34)     2:01.35 (31.22)
  2 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.67    2:04.18 SILV   
                  28.96     1:00.53 (31.57)     1:32.90 (32.37)     2:04.18 (31.28)
  3 McLaughlin, Mark W        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.15    2:04.36 SILV   
                  29.47     1:01.50 (32.03)     1:33.56 (32.06)     2:04.36 (30.80)
  4 Syron, Shane D            14 Sailfish-MR          2:11.98    2:05.02 SILV   
                  27.82       58.56 (30.74)     1:32.30 (33.74)     2:05.02 (32.72)
  5 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.23    2:08.28 SILV   
                  29.32     1:01.89 (32.57)     1:35.16 (33.27)     2:08.28 (33.12)
  6 Johanson, Colin           13 Bad-MR               2:14.00    2:09.28 SILV   
                  29.21     1:02.59 (33.38)     1:36.74 (34.15)     2:09.28 (32.54)
  7 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.30    2:11.23 SILV   
                  29.81     1:03.17 (33.36)     1:37.58 (34.41)     2:11.23 (33.65)
  8 Carvao, Felipe D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.29    2:11.66 SILV   
                  29.02     1:02.85 (33.83)     1:37.39 (34.54)     2:11.66 (34.27)
  9 Simone, James S           13 Bad-MR               2:12.37    2:12.86 SILV   
                  30.51     1:04.79 (34.28)     1:40.00 (35.21)     2:12.86 (32.86)
 10 Barker, Evan W            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.39    2:13.25 SILV   
                  29.43     1:04.29 (34.86)     1:39.72 (35.43)     2:13.25 (33.53)
 11 Curnin, Connor T          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.16    2:15.62 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.31 (34.44)     1:41.09 (35.78)     2:15.62 (34.53)
 12 White, Jahari             13 Sailfish-MR          2:20.41    2:19.27        
                  31.74     1:07.11 (35.37)     1:44.37 (37.26)     2:19.27 (34.90)
 13 May, Damon T              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.98    2:19.50        
                  32.26     1:08.16 (35.90)     1:45.59 (37.43)     2:19.50 (33.91)
 14 Zheng, Raymond H          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.78    2:20.30        
                  31.96                             1:44.26 ( )     2:20.30 (36.04)
 15 Blair, Seamus C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.73    2:24.96        
                  32.98     1:09.39 (36.41)     1:47.36 (37.97)     2:24.96 (37.60)
 16 Nierhoff, Fabio           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.00    2:29.26        
                  33.14     1:11.57 (38.43)     1:51.20 (39.63)     2:29.26 (38.06)
 17 Lewis, Garfield           14 Sailfish-MR          2:29.68    2:32.44        
                  34.13     1:12.11 (37.98)     1:53.06 (40.95)     2:32.44 (39.38)
 18 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.01    2:34.45        
                  34.84     1:13.86 (39.02)     1:54.71 (40.85)     2:34.45 (39.74)
 19 Ruhl, Matthew J           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    2:34.66        
                  33.81     1:12.12 (38.31)     1:53.35 (41.23)     2:34.66 (41.31)
 20 Varbaro, Anthony H        14 Bad-MR               2:29.40    2:35.19        
                1:12.60                             1:52.89 ( )     2:35.19 (42.30)
 21 Higham, Brendan J         13 Bad-MR               2:44.37    2:38.09        
                  38.19     1:19.45 (41.26)     1:59.90 (40.45)     2:38.09 (38.19)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.97  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins             
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.34    1:00.41 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:00.41 (30.53)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.60    1:01.23 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:01.23 (31.35)                                        
  3 Johanson, Colin           13 Bad-MR               1:07.05    1:05.62 SILV   
                  32.45     1:05.62 (33.17)                                        
  4 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.51    1:08.69 SILV   
                  33.76     1:08.69 (34.93)                                        
  5 Simone, James S           13 Bad-MR               1:11.56    1:10.03 SILV   
                  34.55     1:10.03 (35.48)                                        
  6 Barker, Evan W            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.33    1:10.67 SILV   
                  35.68     1:10.67 (34.99)                                        
  7 Zheng, Raymond H          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.30    1:14.13 SILV   
  8 Higham, Brendan J         13 Bad-MR               1:14.33    1:14.24 SILV   
  9 Curnin, Connor T          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.31    1:14.36 SILV   
                  36.98     1:14.36 (37.38)                                        
 10 White, Jahari             13 Sailfish-MR          1:18.41    1:15.24 SILV   
                  35.96     1:15.24 (39.28)                                        
 11 Nierhoff, Fabio           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.59    1:16.01 SILV   
 12 Fowler, Christopher J     14 Sailfish-MR          1:18.80    1:17.19        
                  37.49     1:17.19 (39.70)                                        
 13 Klein, Andrew P           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.83    1:17.32        
                  38.34     1:17.32 (38.98)                                        
 14 Ruhl, Matthew J           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:18.77        
                  38.02     1:18.77 (40.75)                                        
 15 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.17    1:18.84        
                  38.41     1:18.84 (40.43)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.09   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:04.49  METS
                1:10.99  JO
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Syron, Shane D            14 Sailfish-MR          1:12.73    1:14.40 SILV   
                  34.88     1:14.40 (39.52)                                        
  2 Carvao, Felipe D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.02    1:16.17 SILV   
                  35.75     1:16.17 (40.42)                                        
  3 Blair, Graham R           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.68    1:16.31 SILV   
                  36.98     1:16.31 (39.33)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Mark W        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.55    1:16.61 SILV   
                  36.04     1:16.61 (40.57)                                        
  5 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.13    1:16.85 SILV   
                  36.66     1:16.85 (40.19)                                        
  6 Lewis, Garfield           14 Sailfish-MR          1:15.70    1:18.16 SILV   
                  36.75     1:18.16 (41.41)                                        
  7 May, Damon T              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.30    1:21.83        
                  38.45     1:21.83 (43.38)                                        
  8 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.81    1:23.33        
                  39.10     1:23.33 (44.23)                                        
  9 Blair, Seamus C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.53    1:27.13        
                  41.06     1:27.13 (46.07)                                        
 10 Ruhl, Matthew J           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    1:28.59        
                  41.95     1:28.59 (46.64)                                        
 11 Fowler, Christopher J     14 Sailfish-MR          1:29.99    1:28.67        
                  42.21     1:28.67 (46.46)                                        
 12 Hurst, Christoper J       13 Sailfish-MR          1:52.00    2:01.72        
                  59.27   2:01.72 (1:02.45)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 56.15   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                      
                55.19  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.41    1:00.75 ZQ     
                  28.44     1:00.75 (32.31)                                        
  2 Blair, Graham R           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.07    1:02.45 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.45 (32.45)                                        
  3 Carvao, Felipe D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.48    1:04.76 SILV   
                  29.08     1:04.76 (35.68)                                        
  4 Simone, James S           13 Bad-MR               1:10.56    1:12.09        
                  34.31     1:12.09 (37.78)                                        
  5 Varbaro, Anthony H        14 Bad-MR               1:23.47    1:21.40        
                  36.90     1:21.40 (44.50)                                        
 -- Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.46         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.61  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                2:03.99  METS
                2:13.99  JO
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:32.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blair, Graham R           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.40    2:15.70 SILV   
                  29.78     1:03.55 (33.77)     1:44.94 (41.39)     2:15.70 (30.76)
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.91    2:16.63 SILV   
                  31.59     1:04.73 (33.14)     1:45.33 (40.60)     2:16.63 (31.30)
  3 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.18    2:18.08 SILV   
                  31.02     1:04.54 (33.52)     1:47.30 (42.76)     2:18.08 (30.78)
  4 Syron, Shane D            14 Sailfish-MR          2:31.16    2:22.34 SILV   
                  31.99     1:06.69 (34.70)     1:49.89 (43.20)     2:22.34 (32.45)
  5 Carvao, Felipe D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.80    2:23.44 SILV   
                  30.45     1:06.88 (36.43)     1:49.28 (42.40)     2:23.44 (34.16)
  6 Barker, Evan W            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.84    2:25.99 SILV   
                  29.10     1:07.58 (38.48)     1:53.43 (45.85)     2:25.99 (32.56)
  7 Simone, James S           13 Bad-MR               2:29.11    2:27.27 SILV   
                  32.34     1:09.70 (37.36)     1:56.05 (46.35)     2:27.27 (31.22)
  8 Johanson, Colin           13 Bad-MR               2:30.00    2:28.79 SILV   
                  32.57     1:09.63 (37.06)     1:55.80 (46.17)     2:28.79 (32.99)
  9 Curnin, Connor T          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.63    2:32.77 SILV   
                  34.02     1:12.83 (38.81)     1:59.63 (46.80)     2:32.77 (33.14)
 10 May, Damon T              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.88    2:39.00        
                  36.94     1:17.41 (40.47)     2:03.63 (46.22)     2:39.00 (35.37)
 11 Zheng, Raymond H          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.26    2:40.29        
                  35.98     1:16.90 (40.92)     2:06.00 (49.10)     2:40.29 (34.29)
 12 Blair, Seamus C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.39    2:41.07        
                  36.49     1:17.27 (40.78)     2:04.27 (47.00)     2:41.07 (36.80)
 13 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.35    2:43.41        
                  35.92     1:17.76 (41.84)     2:03.96 (46.20)     2:43.41 (39.45)
 14 Higham, Brendan J         13 Bad-MR               2:43.51    2:44.10        
                  36.22     1:16.05 (39.83)     2:05.69 (49.64)     2:44.10 (38.41)
 15 Lewis, Garfield           14 Sailfish-MR          2:46.55    2:44.36        
                  33.93     1:16.61 (42.68)     2:04.55 (47.94)     2:44.36 (39.81)
 16 Varbaro, Anthony H        14 Bad-MR               2:46.55    2:49.08        
                  36.74     1:19.31 (42.57)     2:09.64 (50.33)     2:49.08 (39.44)
 17 Nierhoff, Fabio           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.40    2:49.12        
                  36.61     1:14.99 (38.38)     2:10.27 (55.28)     2:49.12 (38.85)
 18 Klein, Andrew P           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    2:50.47        
                  39.12     1:21.59 (42.47)     2:10.33 (48.74)     2:50.47 (40.14)
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 48.66  10/16/2011 Risten J Clarke, BGNW Marlins                
                50.19  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                51.99  JO
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.01      51.02 ZQ     
                  24.39       51.02 (26.63)                                        
  2 Nierhoff, Alex            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.79      53.24 SILV   
                  25.69       53.24 (27.55)                                        
  3 Palumbo, Taylor S         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.82      53.67 SILV   
                  25.87       53.67 (27.80)                                        
  4 Hackett, Liam R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.37      53.88 SILV   
                  25.07       53.88 (28.81)                                        
  5 May, Travis J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.57      54.12 SILV   
                  26.18       54.12 (27.94)                                        
  6 Blacker, Aaron M          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.82      54.19 SILV   
                  26.37       54.19 (27.82)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, James J       18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.15      54.32 SILV   
                  25.69       54.32 (28.63)                                        
  8 Kleinsmith, Ian P         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.44      54.47 SILV   
                  25.88       54.47 (28.59)                                        
  9 Delfico, Nicholas W       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.32      54.88        
                  26.00       54.88 (28.88)                                        
 10 Mechanic, Dylan H         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.73      55.95        
                  26.39       55.95 (29.56)                                        
 11 Marrone, Matthew J        16 Sailfish-MR            58.38      57.76        
                  27.03       57.76 (30.73)                                        
 12 Yang, Andrew              16 Sailfish-MR            53.30    1:00.24        
                  26.49     1:00.24 (33.75)                                        
 13 Grippo, James R           17 Sailfish-MR            59.69    1:04.38        
                  30.36     1:04.38 (34.02)                                        
 14 Heisler-Murray, Lucky J   15 Sailfish-MR          1:15.32    1:19.24        
                  33.92     1:19.24 (45.32)                                        
 -- McCain, Justice J         16 Sailfish-MR          1:02.83         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:46.15  10/13/2007 Blake L Preston, EAST-MR                   
                1:49.99  METS
                1:53.49  ZQ
                1:53.99  JO
                1:55.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.03    1:50.73 ZQ     
                  24.01       51.62 (27.61)     1:21.21 (29.59)     1:50.73 (29.52)
  2 Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.56    1:51.98 ZQ     
                  25.91       55.38 (29.47)     1:23.85 (28.47)     1:51.98 (28.13)
  3 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.29    1:56.26        
                  27.44       56.92 (29.48)     1:26.83 (29.91)     1:56.26 (29.43)
  4 Wachnik, Tony A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.48    1:56.78        
                  27.19       57.03 (29.84)     1:27.15 (30.12)     1:56.78 (29.63)
  5 Legros, Marcel D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.03    1:57.67        
                  27.86       57.93 (30.07)     1:28.11 (30.18)     1:57.67 (29.56)
  6 Mechanic, Dylan H         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.62    1:58.03        
                  27.33       57.75 (30.42)     1:28.17 (30.42)     1:58.03 (29.86)
  7 McLaughlin, James J       18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.67    1:58.53        
                  26.68       55.97 (29.29)     1:26.97 (31.00)     1:58.53 (31.56)
  8 Smith, Alex A             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.17    1:58.85        
                  27.19       57.55 (30.36)     1:28.62 (31.07)     1:58.85 (30.23)
  9 Nierhoff, Alex            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.82    1:59.59        
                  27.43       58.26 (30.83)     1:29.30 (31.04)     1:59.59 (30.29)
 10 Kleinsmith, Ian P         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.68    2:00.01        
                  26.88       56.38 (29.50)     1:28.13 (31.75)     2:00.01 (31.88)
 11 Hackett, Liam R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.08    2:00.58        
                  27.59       58.68 (31.09)     1:29.54 (30.86)     2:00.58 (31.04)
 12 Ifshin, Alec D            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.15    2:00.70        
                  28.10       59.28 (31.18)     1:30.43 (31.15)     2:00.70 (30.27)
 13 Palumbo, Taylor S         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.29    2:00.98        
                  28.03       58.53 (30.50)     1:30.12 (31.59)     2:00.98 (30.86)
 14 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.67    2:01.14        
                  28.78     1:00.37 (31.59)     1:30.68 (30.31)     2:01.14 (30.46)
 15 May, Travis J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.09    2:01.43        
                  28.13     1:00.60 (32.47)     1:32.18 (31.58)     2:01.43 (29.25)
 16 Zhou, Luke K              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.95    2:01.69        
                  28.74       59.98 (31.24)     1:31.06 (31.08)     2:01.69 (30.63)
 17 Delfico, Nicholas W       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.16    2:03.51        
                  28.31     1:00.19 (31.88)     1:31.87 (31.68)     2:03.51 (31.64)
 18 Yang, Andrew              16 Sailfish-MR          2:01.03    2:03.62        
                  27.92       59.27 (31.35)     1:31.68 (32.41)     2:03.62 (31.94)
 19 Lyons, Michael G          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.59    2:04.46        
                  28.38       59.60 (31.22)     1:32.35 (32.75)     2:04.46 (32.11)
 20 Potenza, Bobby M          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.06    2:04.78        
                  27.90       58.39 (30.49)     1:30.98 (32.59)     2:04.78 (33.80)
 21 Blacker, Aaron M          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.93    2:05.58        
                  28.27     1:00.42 (32.15)     1:33.24 (32.82)     2:05.58 (32.34)
 22 Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.15    2:12.03        
                  29.86     1:03.21 (33.35)     1:37.84 (34.63)     2:12.03 (34.19)
 23 Marrone, Matthew J        16 Sailfish-MR          2:06.82    2:13.85        
                  29.10     1:02.25 (33.15)     1:37.87 (35.62)     2:13.85 (35.98)
 -- McCain, Justice J         16 Sailfish-MR          2:16.08         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.91  10/13/2007 Drew B Polhill, BGNW Marlins                 
                56.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.77      58.08 ZQ     
                  29.16       58.08 (28.92)                                        
  2 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.61      58.42 ZQ     
                  29.07       58.42 (29.35)                                        
  3 Smith, Alex A             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.51      58.47 ZQ     
                  29.14       58.47 (29.33)                                        
  4 Cho, Justin J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.95      59.48 ZQ     
                  28.84       59.48 (30.64)                                        
  5 Delfico, Nicholas W       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.81    1:01.72 SILV   
                  30.32     1:01.72 (31.40)                                        
  6 McLaughlin, James J       18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.83    1:02.35 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.35 (32.17)                                        
  7 Nierhoff, Alex            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.22    1:02.95 SILV   
                  30.54     1:02.95 (32.41)                                        
  8 Kleinsmith, Ian P         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.30    1:04.27        
                  31.26     1:04.27 (33.01)                                        
  9 Wachnik, Tony A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.16    1:05.11        
                  31.62     1:05.11 (33.49)                                        
 10 Ifshin, Alec D            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.98    1:05.38        
                  32.16     1:05.38 (33.22)                                        
 11 Marrone, Matthew J        16 Sailfish-MR          1:07.27    1:10.43        
                  33.88     1:10.43 (36.55)                                        
 12 Grippo, James R           17 Sailfish-MR          1:09.51    1:15.02        
                  36.29     1:15.02 (38.73)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.73  10/16/2011 Jon W Yin, TVSC -MR                          
              1:04.49  METS
              1:06.49  JO
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.46    1:02.84 METS   
                  29.53     1:02.84 (33.31)                                        
  2 Cho, Justin J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.98    1:08.83 SILV   
                  32.89     1:08.83 (35.94)                                        
  3 Legros, Marcel D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.65    1:09.27 SILV   
                  32.23     1:09.27 (37.04)                                        
  4 Zhou, Luke K              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.36    1:09.31 SILV   
                  32.40     1:09.31 (36.91)                                        
  5 Hackett, Liam R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.46    1:10.84 SILV   
                  33.07     1:10.84 (37.77)                                        
  6 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.15    1:11.17        
                  34.24     1:11.17 (36.93)                                        
  7 Blacker, Aaron M          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.60    1:11.33        
                  33.90     1:11.33 (37.43)                                        
  8 Wachnik, Tony A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.92    1:12.01        
                  34.71     1:12.01 (37.30)                                        
  9 Lyons, Michael G          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.24    1:13.40        
                  34.41     1:13.40 (38.99)                                        
 10 Palumbo, Taylor S         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.52    1:14.58        
                  35.33     1:14.58 (39.25)                                        
 11 Potenza, Bobby M          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.97    1:23.85        
                  40.36     1:23.85 (43.49)                                        
 12 Klein, Andrew P           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.95    1:25.93        
                  40.58     1:25.93 (45.35)                                        
 13 Heisler-Murray, Lucky J   15 Sailfish-MR          1:40.52    1:45.10        
                  49.46     1:45.10 (55.64)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.66  11/19/2006 Anthony J Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                55.19  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.75      56.06 ZQ     
                  26.62       56.06 (29.44)