Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/15/2012 07:01 AM
    2012 MR Flushing Y Junior Swim Championship - 10/13/2012 to 10/14/2012     
                         Sanction #: 121004, 121051-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR            27.34      28.77          7  
  2 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.19      29.93          5  
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR            29.60      30.09          4  
  4 Bushell, Claire G   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.16      30.17          3  
  5 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR            30.28      30.78          2  
  6 Rivera, Hannah      10 Twisters-MR            31.50      31.38          1  
  7 Lovasz, Isabella H  10 UNLGA-MR               30.29      31.42        
  8 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR            31.11      31.52        
  9 Yarsky, Sima G      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.76      31.55        
 10 Collmar, Yilinna     8 UNLGA-MR               31.34      31.62        
 11 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR            31.83      31.96        
 12 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR            32.26      32.10        
 13 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR            32.98      32.99        
 14 Green, Sarah M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.17      33.27        
 15 Burke, Caroline M   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.79      33.49        
 16 Donlevy, Maggie M    9 CIY-MR                 34.97      33.70        
 17 Green, Ella R       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.11      33.81        
 18 Blackstock, Esme J  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.50      33.84        
 19 Moon, Laura         10 FLY-MR                 36.63      33.93        
 20 Rivera, Abigail M   10 FLY-MR                 36.03      34.06        
 21 Chen, Kira           8 UNLGA-MR               33.22      34.27        
 22 McAndrew, Emma W    10 CIY-MR                 33.22      34.48        
 23 Hyun, Stella         9 FLY-MR                 37.11      36.14        
 24 Cordova, Cara E      9 CIY-MR                 40.64      36.73        
 25 Maldonado, Merylis  10 CIY-MR                 38.96      37.01        
 26 Ramirez, Leslye F    9 FLY-MR                 40.49      37.03        
 27 Yeh, Kiely M         9 FLY-MR                 39.19      37.08        
 28 Tse, Jalyn A         8 CIY-MR                 38.75      37.13        
 29 Noonan, Meaghan E   10 CIY-MR                 36.80      37.27        
 30 Park, Sophia H       8 FLY-MR                 39.43      37.52        
 31 Liu, Laura B         8 UNLGA-MR               39.31      37.84        
 32 Lin, Shana           9 FLY-MR                 40.71      37.88        
 33 Feagin, Charlotte   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.50      38.00        
 34 Fang, Vivian A      10 CIY-MR                 38.66      38.42        
 35 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR            36.74      38.45        
 36 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR            40.16      39.06        
 37 Dwyer, Bridget E     9 CIY-MR                    NT      39.20        
 38 Dillingham, Abigai  10 FLY-MR                    NT      39.30        
 39 Ng, Melanie Z        9 CIY-MR                 42.50      39.62        
 40 Yuan, Fiona          9 FLY-MR                 43.99      39.68        
 41 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR            41.64      39.84        
 42 Chau, Audrey A      10 CIY-MR                 43.46      39.91        
 43 Astudillo, Scarlet  10 Twisters-MR            40.28      40.13        
 44 Nada, Sama           7 Twisters-MR            42.63      41.62        
 45 Thomas, Christine    9 FLY-MR                 46.22      41.66        
 46 Mun, Annie L         8 FLY-MR                 44.91      42.04        
 47 Waszczyszak, Dorot   8 Twisters-MR            44.31      42.16        
 48 Zhou, Sara Y         9 FLY-MR                    NT      43.31        
 49 Samuels, Sophia S    8 Twisters-MR            42.17      43.87        
 50 Hanna, Elizabeth T   8 Twisters-MR            53.31      44.00        
 51 Jang, Jane           9 FLY-MR                    NT      44.56        
 52 Ambrey, Shannon J    8 Twisters-MR            40.11      45.45        
 53 Sekhar, Krupa C      9 CIY-MR                    NT      46.94        
 54 Hyun, Phoebe M       7 FLY-MR                 46.17      48.14        
 55 Capparelli, Sofia    8 Twisters-MR            56.58      51.89        
 56 Withanachchi, Kaay   9 CIY-MR                 56.48      52.26        
 57 Montanez, Nicolle    7 FLY-MR                    NT      54.79        
 58 Yu, Julianna S       9 FLY-MR                    NT      55.53        
 59 Donlevy, Jeannie L   7 CIY-MR                    NT      56.07        
 60 Otaqui, Itze         7 Twisters-MR          1:05.72      57.46        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR            30.64      31.82          7  
  2 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.29      33.36          5  
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR            35.98      35.06          4  
  4 Lovasz, Isabella H  10 UNLGA-MR               36.80      36.47          3  
  5 Bushell, Claire G   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.98      36.48          2  
  6 Collmar, Yilinna     8 UNLGA-MR               38.42      36.62          1  
  7 Rivera, Hannah      10 Twisters-MR            37.17      36.77        
  8 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR            35.26      36.92        
  9 Chen, Kira           8 UNLGA-MR               38.70      40.02        
 10 McAndrew, Emma W    10 CIY-MR                 39.17      40.26        
 11 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR            42.33      40.39        
 12 Green, Sarah M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.86      40.89        
 13 Green, Ella R       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.26      41.00        
 14 Ng, Melanie Z        9 CIY-MR                 44.93      41.38        
 15 Noonan, Meaghan E   10 CIY-MR                 42.46      41.82        
 16 Blackstock, Esme J  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.00      42.37        
 17 Tse, Jalyn A         8 CIY-MR                 44.52      42.39        
 18 Burke, Caroline M   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.75      43.18        
 19 Liu, Laura B         8 UNLGA-MR               43.88      43.36        
 20 Hyun, Stella         9 FLY-MR                 49.46      43.76        
 21 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR            47.18      43.89        
 22 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR            41.12      44.01        
 23 Ramirez, Leslye F    9 FLY-MR                 45.29      44.26        
 24 Park, Sophia H       8 FLY-MR                 45.68      44.39        
 25 Feagin, Charlotte   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.20      44.42        
 26 Waszczyszak, Dorot   8 Twisters-MR            47.26      45.24        
 27 Rivera, Abigail M   10 FLY-MR                 49.09      45.28        
 28 Lin, Shana           9 FLY-MR                 47.52      45.52        
 29 Moon, Laura         10 FLY-MR                 47.63      45.64        
 30 Dillingham, Abigai  10 FLY-MR                    NT      45.92        
 31 Yu, Julianna S       9 FLY-MR                    NT      47.13        
 32 Astudillo, Scarlet  10 Twisters-MR            46.92      47.82        
 33 Nada, Sama           7 Twisters-MR            51.76      48.87        
 34 Zhou, Sara Y         9 FLY-MR                    NT      48.96        
 35 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR            49.42      48.98        
 36 Sekhar, Krupa C      9 CIY-MR                    NT      49.90        
 37 Jang, Jane           9 FLY-MR                    NT      50.22        
 38 Hyun, Phoebe M       7 FLY-MR                 50.66      50.59        
 39 Dwyer, Bridget E     9 CIY-MR                    NT      50.78        
 40 Mun, Annie L         8 FLY-MR                 52.32      51.44        
 41 Thomas, Christine    9 FLY-MR                 53.68      52.60        
 42 Hanna, Elizabeth T   8 Twisters-MR            49.71      54.88        
 43 Ambrey, Shannon J    8 Twisters-MR            50.98      54.95        
 44 Yuan, Fiona          9 FLY-MR                    NT      55.87        
 45 Montanez, Nicolle    7 FLY-MR                    NT      57.43        
 46 Donlevy, Jeannie L   7 CIY-MR                    NT      59.68        
 47 Withanachchi, Kaay   9 CIY-MR               1:26.33    1:02.91        
 -- Yeh, Kiely M         9 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Otaqui, Itze         7 Twisters-MR            58.65         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR            34.77      36.40          7  
  2 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.40      36.99          5  
  3 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR            40.80      40.10          4  
  4 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR            39.60      41.42          3  
  5 Yarsky, Sima G      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.10      42.67          2  
  6 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR            42.77      42.95          1  
  7 Ng, Melanie Z        9 CIY-MR                 46.77      43.23        
  8 Bushell, Claire G   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.57        
  9 Rivera, Hannah      10 Twisters-MR            42.06      43.83        
 10 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR            43.47      43.99        
 11 Cordova, Cara E      9 CIY-MR                 50.99      44.56        
 12 Lin, Shana           9 FLY-MR                 48.82      44.97        
 13 Green, Sarah M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.17      45.03        
 14 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR            46.32      45.11        
 15 Green, Ella R       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.64      45.27        
 16 Collmar, Yilinna     8 UNLGA-MR               44.95      46.04        
 17 Dillingham, Abigai  10 FLY-MR                    NT      46.29        
 18 Fang, Vivian A      10 CIY-MR                 48.95      46.69        
 19 Blackstock, Esme J  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.00      46.80        
 20 Liu, Laura B         8 UNLGA-MR               47.92      48.41        
 21 Donlevy, Maggie M    9 CIY-MR                 45.91      48.70        
 22 Maldonado, Merylis  10 CIY-MR                 53.29      49.59        
 23 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR            47.99      49.70        
 24 Yeh, Kiely M         9 FLY-MR                 50.08      49.76        
 25 Waszczyszak, Dorot   8 Twisters-MR            51.39      50.20        
 26 Tse, Jalyn A         8 CIY-MR                 51.17      50.94        
 27 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR            47.98      51.13        
 28 Sekhar, Krupa C      9 CIY-MR                    NT      51.15        
 29 Rivera, Abigail M   10 FLY-MR                 50.93      52.43        
 30 Nada, Sama           7 Twisters-MR            53.91      52.61        
 31 Astudillo, Scarlet  10 Twisters-MR            51.90      54.96        
 32 Chau, Audrey A      10 CIY-MR               1:06.25      55.18        
 33 Hanna, Elizabeth T   8 Twisters-MR            57.80      55.25        
 34 Mun, Annie L         8 FLY-MR                    NT      55.62        
 35 Hyun, Phoebe M       7 FLY-MR                    NT      56.13        
 36 Feagin, Charlotte   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.95      56.15        
 37 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR            57.22      56.99        
 38 Withanachchi, Kaay   9 CIY-MR               1:11.53    1:00.44        
 39 Thomas, Christine    9 FLY-MR               1:02.67    1:01.04        
 40 Yuan, Fiona          9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:01.52        
 41 Zhou, Sara Y         9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:03.58        
 42 Otaqui, Itze         7 Twisters-MR          1:25.65    1:03.93        
 43 Samuels, Sophia S    8 Twisters-MR            57.89    1:06.61        
 44 Capparelli, Sofia    8 Twisters-MR          1:12.95    1:07.76        
 45 Ambrey, Shannon J    8 Twisters-MR          1:12.64    1:07.88        
 46 Donlevy, Jeannie L   7 CIY-MR                    NT    1:17.43        
 -- Jang, Jane           9 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Hyun, Stella         9 FLY-MR                 54.70         NS        
 -- Park, Sophia H       8 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR            32.87      33.14          7  
  2 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR            31.47      33.20          5  
  3 Yarsky, Sima G      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.04      35.20          4  
  4 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR            33.53      35.52          3  
  5 Burke, Caroline M   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.82      37.59          2  
  6 Chen, Kira           8 UNLGA-MR               37.10      38.40          1  
  7 Donlevy, Maggie M    9 CIY-MR                 40.34      38.68        
  8 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR            41.35      38.78        
  9 McAndrew, Emma W    10 CIY-MR                 37.64      38.85        
 10 Lovasz, Isabella H  10 UNLGA-MR               38.59      41.39        
 11 Moon, Laura         10 FLY-MR                 45.72      43.31        
 12 Park, Sophia H       8 FLY-MR                    NT      44.57        
 13 Fang, Vivian A      10 CIY-MR                 51.20      44.73        
 14 Maldonado, Merylis  10 CIY-MR                 47.73      44.88        
 15 Cordova, Cara E      9 CIY-MR                    NT      44.95        
 16 Noonan, Meaghan E   10 CIY-MR                 45.39      45.93        
 17 Ramirez, Leslye F    9 FLY-MR                 49.74      47.99        
 18 Chau, Audrey A      10 CIY-MR                 57.61      48.49        
 19 Yu, Julianna S       9 FLY-MR                    NT      53.39        
 -- Capparelli, Sofia    8 Twisters-MR          1:04.65         DQ        
 -- Samuels, Sophia S    8 Twisters-MR            51.33         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:10.36    2:13.93         14  
     1) Fan, Catherine 10               2) Rodriguez, Emily M 10          
     3) Youssef, Lara S 10              4) Wang, Kathryn 10               
                  32.29     1:09.90 (37.61)     1:43.66 (33.76)     2:13.93 (30.27)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:45.92    2:25.57         10  
     1) Ramirez, Leslye F 9             2) Lin, Shana 9                   
     3) Moon, Laura 10                  4) Rivera, Abigail M 10           
  3 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:20.00    2:25.85          8  
     1) Green, Sarah M 10               2) Weiss, Emily N 10              
     3) Burke, Caroline M 10            4) Bushell, Claire G 10           
                  39.67     1:17.20 (37.53)     1:55.29 (38.09)     2:25.85 (30.56)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:25.85    2:29.41          6  
     1) Yanza, Ayleen 10                2) Fernandez, Samantha 9          
     3) Rivera, Hannah 10               4) Chong, Vanessa 9               
                  38.62     1:21.93 (43.31)     1:58.36 (36.43)     2:29.41 (31.05)
  5 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'        2:41.38    2:40.38          4  
     1) Donlevy, Maggie M 9             2) Ng, Melanie Z 9                
     3) McAndrew, Emma W 10             4) Tse, Jalyn A 8                 
                1:25.29                             2:04.12 ( )     2:40.38 (36.26)
  6 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'        2:57.76    2:51.90          2  
     1) Fang, Vivian A 10               2) Cordova, Cara E 9              
     3) Maldonado, Merylis 10           4) Chau, Audrey A 10              
                  42.03       58.24 (16.21)   2:11.61 (1:13.37)     2:51.90 (40.29)
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:58.59    3:00.03        
     1) Park, Sophia H 8                2) Yeh, Kiely M 9                 
     3) Yuan, Fiona 9                   4) Hyun, Stella 9                 
                  51.42     1:33.82 (42.40)     2:26.89 (53.07)     3:00.03 (33.14)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              3:01.59    3:00.88        
     1) Waszczyszak, Dorota K 8         2) Gonciarz, Isabella 9           
     3) Astudillo, Scarlet 10           4) Barber, Alexis G 8             
                  46.15     1:34.24 (48.09)     2:22.64 (48.40)     3:00.88 (38.24)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR            26.86      27.74          7  
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR            26.77      27.90          5  
  3 Lin, Iris Q         12 UNLGA-MR               28.08      28.65          4  
  4 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR            27.68      29.10          3  
  5 Chu, Annie          11 Twisters-MR            28.84      29.25          2  
  6 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR            29.68      29.43          1  
  7 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR            29.33      29.68        
  8 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR            29.56      29.70        
  9 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR            28.09      30.02        
 10 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR            30.54      30.50        
 11 Reiter, Stephanie   12 FLY-MR                 30.74      30.58        
 12 Huie, Jody          12 FLY-MR                 30.55      30.63        
 13 Thomas, Laura E     11 FLY-MR                 32.27      31.07        
 14 Reiter, Valerie G   12 FLY-MR                 31.31      31.17        
 15 Grzywna, Gabriela   12 FLY-MR                 33.80      31.18        
 16 Schatz, Dana L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.61      31.51        
 17 Mackin, Sophie F    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.35      31.57        
 18 Moon, Jacqueline    11 FLY-MR                 32.10      31.85        
 19 Martinovic, Nadja   12 FLY-MR                 33.82      31.90        
 20 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR            32.05      32.02        
 21 Grygorczuk, Julia   11 Twisters-MR            31.94      32.33        
 22 Yuzon, Jewel C      11 Twisters-MR            33.76      32.48        
 23 Bilello, Chiara L   11 FLY-MR                 32.89      32.57        
 24 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR            33.17      32.64        
 25 Groshen, Kayla N    11 FLY-MR                 34.01      32.76        
 26 O'Hara, Victoria N  12 FLY-MR                    NT      32.82        
 27 Donlevy, Kelly A    11 CIY-MR                 33.67      33.06        
 28 Montgomery, Bridge  11 FLY-MR                 33.88      33.46        
 29 O'Halloran, Ciara   11 CIY-MR                 34.48      33.86        
 30 Minca, Serena A     11 FLY-MR                 37.87      34.10        
 31 Patel, Nisha V      12 CIY-MR                 34.88      34.29        
 32 Chakrapani, Prithi  12 CIY-MR                    NT      34.76        
 33 Deliyannis, Kather  11 CIY-MR                    NT      36.39        
 34 Higgins, Fiona G    11 CIY-MR                    NT      38.44        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR            30.61      31.83          6  
  1 Silveira, Luiza E   11 Twisters-MR            32.56      31.83          6  
  3 Lin, Iris Q         12 UNLGA-MR               32.10      31.98          4  
  4 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR            30.98      32.34          3  
  5 Chu, Annie          11 Twisters-MR            33.35      34.06          2  
  6 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR            33.16      34.39          1  
  7 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR            36.10      35.17        
  8 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR            33.16      35.35        
  9 Schatz, Dana L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.08      35.46        
 10 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR            36.27      35.80        
 11 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR            35.96      35.92        
 12 Grzywna, Gabriela   12 FLY-MR                 37.93      36.27        
 13 Huie, Jody          12 FLY-MR                 35.19      36.33        
 14 Yuzon, Jewel C      11 Twisters-MR            39.03      36.69        
 15 Thomas, Laura E     11 FLY-MR                 37.28      36.86        
 16 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR            37.59      36.96        
 17 Mackin, Sophie F    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.29      37.64        
 18 Bilello, Chiara L   11 FLY-MR                 39.81      37.99        
 19 Donlevy, Kelly A    11 CIY-MR                 38.24      38.43        
 20 Grygorczuk, Julia   11 Twisters-MR            40.95      38.46        
 21 Martinovic, Nadja   12 FLY-MR                 42.17      39.43        
 22 Groshen, Kayla N    11 FLY-MR                 41.10      39.67        
 23 O'Hara, Victoria N  12 FLY-MR                    NT      39.88        
 24 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR            41.67      40.94        
 25 Patel, Nisha V      12 CIY-MR                 41.02      41.18        
 26 Minca, Serena A     11 FLY-MR                 46.16      42.02        
 27 O'Halloran, Ciara   11 CIY-MR                 47.99      44.08        
 28 Higgins, Fiona G    11 CIY-MR                    NT      44.39        
 29 Deliyannis, Kather  11 CIY-MR                    NT      45.94        
 30 Chakrapani, Prithi  12 CIY-MR                    NT      46.49        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR            32.52      33.46          7  
  2 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR            35.73      36.70          5  
  3 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR            37.95      37.88          4  
  4 Silveira, Luiza E   11 Twisters-MR            37.88      38.31          3  
  5 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR            37.51      38.56          2  
  6 Reiter, Valerie G   12 FLY-MR                 38.30      38.96          1  
  7 Moon, Jacqueline    11 FLY-MR                 39.40      39.47        
  8 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR            38.77      39.88        
  9 Mackin, Sophie F    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.02      40.97        
 10 Groshen, Kayla N    11 FLY-MR                 40.79      41.66        
 11 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR            39.87      41.69        
 12 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR            40.72      41.74        
 13 Reiter, Stephanie   12 FLY-MR                 38.78      41.84        
 14 Huie, Jody          12 FLY-MR                 41.50      42.44        
 15 O'Hara, Victoria N  12 FLY-MR                    NT      43.25        
 16 Grygorczuk, Julia   11 Twisters-MR            46.89      44.61        
 17 Montgomery, Bridge  11 FLY-MR                 45.36      44.73        
 18 Minca, Serena A     11 FLY-MR                 50.01      45.51        
 19 Martinovic, Nadja   12 FLY-MR                 47.51      46.11        
 20 Grzywna, Gabriela   12 FLY-MR                 48.77      46.35        
 21 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR            48.57      47.30        
 22 O'Halloran, Ciara   11 CIY-MR                 48.08      47.68        
 23 Deliyannis, Kather  11 CIY-MR                    NT      48.28        
 24 Chakrapani, Prithi  12 CIY-MR                    NT      49.55        
 25 Higgins, Fiona G    11 CIY-MR                    NT      54.44        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR            29.41      30.19          7  
  2 Silveira, Luiza E   11 Twisters-MR            30.95      30.89          5  
  3 Chu, Annie          11 Twisters-MR            31.12      31.35          4  
  4 Lin, Iris Q         12 UNLGA-MR               33.41      31.53          3  
  5 Schatz, Dana L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.24      32.37          2  
  6 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR            31.56      32.72          1  
  7 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR            35.68      33.74        
  8 Moon, Jacqueline    11 FLY-MR                 34.59      34.57        
  9 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR            34.28      35.22        
 10 Reiter, Valerie G   12 FLY-MR                 34.44      35.34        
 11 Reiter, Stephanie   12 FLY-MR                 38.54      35.51        
 12 Yuzon, Jewel C      11 Twisters-MR            38.87      36.24        
 13 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR            33.22      36.62        
 14 Montgomery, Bridge  11 FLY-MR                 35.11      36.82        
 15 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR            36.21      37.30        
 16 Thomas, Laura E     11 FLY-MR                 37.68      37.46        
 17 Donlevy, Kelly A    11 CIY-MR                 37.86      38.39        
 18 Patel, Nisha V      12 CIY-MR                 34.09      38.45        
 19 Bilello, Chiara L   11 FLY-MR                 37.78      38.49        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:04.31    2:06.71         14  
     1) Starzyk, Suzanne 11             2) Polanco, Kayla M 12            
     3) Silveira, Luiza E 11            4) Zezula, Katarzyna 12           
                  33.30     1:17.23 (43.93)     1:38.08 (20.85)     2:06.71 (28.63)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:16.36    2:16.29         10  
     1) Swiatowski, Nicole 12           2) Townsend, Dayna p 11           
     3) Duverge, Ariana A 12            4) Poslednik, Anna Maria 12       
                  35.93     1:14.18 (38.25)     1:44.94 (30.76)     2:16.29 (31.35)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:18.82    2:20.28          8  
     1) Huie, Jody 12                   2) Reiter, Valerie G 12           
     3) Moon, Jacqueline 11             4) Reiter, Stephanie C 12         
                  37.19     1:15.74 (38.55)     1:49.77 (34.03)     2:20.28 (30.51)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:34.97    2:24.28          6  
     1) Faria, Rachel R 11              2) Nasiadka, Teresa 12            
     3) Gonciarz, Zuzanna L 12          4) Grygorczuk, Julia 11           
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:26.07    2:28.73          4  
     1) Thomas, Laura E 11              2) Groshen, Kayla N 11            
     3) Montgomery, Bridget M 11        4) Bilello, Chiara L 11           
                  37.13     1:17.58 (40.45)     1:55.16 (37.58)     2:28.73 (33.57)
  6 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'        2:37.96    2:40.54          2  
     1) Donlevy, Kelly A 11             2) O'Halloran, Ciara A 11         
     3) Patel, Nisha V 12               4) Deliyannis, Katherine M 11     
                  38.68     1:26.07 (47.39)     1:45.96 (19.89)     2:40.54 (54.58)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Samantha        14 Twisters-MR            24.97      26.17          7  
  2 Santos, Olivia J    14 FLY-MR                 24.83      26.21          5  
  3 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR            25.59      26.30          4  
  4 Sarabia, Alexis S   13 CIY-MR                 26.52      26.91          3  
  5 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR            26.05      27.00          2  
  6 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR            26.13      27.18          1  
  7 Myszkowski, Victor  13 Twisters-MR            27.55      27.31        
  8 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR            26.14      27.41        
  9 Lou, Erica          14 UNLGA-MR               27.57      27.69        
 10 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR            27.23      27.90        
 11 Vennitti, Gabby M   14 CIY-MR                 27.94      27.99        
 12 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR            27.49      28.05        
 13 Miller, Tahlia N    13 Twisters-MR            27.11      28.21        
 14 Zdesar, Samantha M  13 FLY-MR                 28.47      28.25        
 14 NG, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR               27.35      28.25        
 14 Anich, Annabelle K  14 FLY-MR                 28.47      28.25        
 17 Asanjarani, Ashley  14 CIY-MR                 28.42      28.51        
 18 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR            27.22      28.62        
 19 Scandalios, Cassie  13 CIY-MR                 27.71      28.77        
 20 Mamone, Julia A     13 Twisters-MR            28.22      28.98        
 21 Chopey, Julia S     13 FLY-MR                 29.18      29.04        
 22 Lee, Amanda         13 CIY-MR                 32.59      29.32        
 23 Moratos, Angelica   13 FLY-MR                 28.98      29.39        
 24 Digiovanni, Sara N  14 FLY-MR                 30.09      29.56        
 25 Qamar, Ashley       14 CIY-MR                 30.51      29.66        
 26 Yeh, Chloe A        13 FLY-MR                 29.90      30.01        
 27 Hooi, Sophie M      14 CIY-MR                 30.02      30.37        
 28 Ambrey, Alana D     13 Twisters-MR            30.64      30.52        
 29 Mansfield, Teresa   14 FLY-MR                 30.71      30.55        
 30 Yanos, Claudia H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.10      31.39        
 31 Bandlamudi, Mahita  14 CIY-MR                 34.50      32.29        
 32 Lohle, Elizabeth    13 CIY-MR                 32.69      33.47        
 33 O'Halloran, Fiona   13 CIY-MR                 36.72      34.09        
 34 Arias, Victoria L   14 FLY-MR                 34.63      34.82        
 -- Jano, Antalya       14 Twisters-MR            28.70         DQ        
 -- Taggart, Jennifer   14 Manta Rays-MR          33.51         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR         10:59.59   11:06.10          7  
                  29.97     1:02.52 (32.55)     1:35.43 (32.91)     2:08.80 (33.37)
        2:42.26 (33.46)     3:16.27 (34.01)     3:49.97 (33.70)     4:24.09 (34.12)
        4:58.19 (34.10)     5:32.37 (34.18)     6:06.02 (33.65)     6:39.92 (33.90)
        7:14.09 (34.17)     7:47.33 (33.24)     8:21.07 (33.74)     8:55.22 (34.15)
        9:28.88 (33.66)    10:02.37 (33.49)    10:35.63 (33.26)    11:06.10 (30.47)
  2 WU, Samantha        14 Twisters-MR         11:27.05   11:25.90          5  
                  29.94     1:03.03 (33.09)     1:37.59 (34.56)     2:11.92 (34.33)
        2:46.95 (35.03)     3:22.34 (35.39)     3:57.53 (35.19)     4:32.48 (34.95)
        5:07.58 (35.10)     5:41.34 (33.76)     6:15.57 (34.23)     6:49.98 (34.41)
        7:24.65 (34.67)     7:59.78 (35.13)     8:35.03 (35.25)     9:09.55 (34.52)
        9:44.70 (35.15)    10:19.52 (34.82)    10:53.95 (34.43)    11:25.90 (31.95)
  3 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR         11:36.94   11:44.71          4  
                  29.89     1:03.07 (33.18)     1:37.00 (33.93)     2:11.53 (34.53)
        2:46.34 (34.81)     3:21.31 (34.97)     3:56.40 (35.09)     4:31.51 (35.11)
        5:06.97 (35.46)     5:42.77 (35.80)     6:18.96 (36.19)     6:55.49 (36.53)
        7:32.10 (36.61)     8:08.79 (36.69)     8:45.17 (36.38)     9:22.00 (36.83)
        9:58.09 (36.09)    10:33.89 (35.80)    11:09.64 (35.75)    11:44.71 (35.07)
  4 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR         11:35.07   11:49.56          3  
                  29.87     1:02.19 (32.32)     1:35.84 (33.65)     2:10.45 (34.61)
        2:45.67 (35.22)     3:21.31 (35.64)     3:57.03 (35.72)     4:33.31 (36.28)
        5:09.68 (36.37)     5:46.61 (36.93)     6:23.47 (36.86)     6:59.78 (36.31)
        7:35.41 (35.63)     8:12.65 (37.24)     8:49.18 (36.53)     9:25.23 (36.05)
       10:02.47 (37.24)    10:39.94 (37.47)    11:16.77 (36.83)    11:49.56 (32.79)
  5 Mansfield, Teresa   14 FLY-MR              12:30.00   11:58.40          2  
                  32.27     1:07.45 (35.18)     1:43.44 (35.99)     2:19.33 (35.89)
        2:55.20 (35.87)     3:30.87 (35.67)     4:07.20 (36.33)     4:43.77 (36.57)
        5:20.83 (37.06)     5:57.46 (36.63)     6:33.94 (36.48)     7:10.65 (36.71)
        7:46.64 (35.99)     8:23.66 (37.02)     9:00.00 (36.34)     9:36.21 (36.21)
       10:12.32 (36.11)    10:47.76 (35.44)    11:23.69 (35.93)    11:58.40 (34.71)
  6 Myszkowski, Victor  13 Twisters-MR               NT   11:59.67          1  
                  31.40     1:06.25 (34.85)     1:42.31 (36.06)     2:18.73 (36.42)
        2:54.41 (35.68)     3:31.37 (36.96)     4:07.62 (36.25)     4:43.57 (35.95)
        5:20.21 (36.64)     5:56.46 (36.25)     6:32.99 (36.53)     7:09.54 (36.55)
        7:46.41 (36.87)     8:22.68 (36.27)     8:59.72 (37.04)     9:36.31 (36.59)
       10:12.72 (36.41)    10:49.01 (36.29)    11:25.24 (36.23)    11:59.67 (34.43)
  7 Mamone, Julia A     13 Twisters-MR         12:21.90   12:02.45        
                  32.14     1:07.76 (35.62)     1:44.15 (36.39)     2:20.89 (36.74)
        2:56.84 (35.95)     3:32.84 (36.00)     4:09.39 (36.55)     4:45.90 (36.51)
        5:22.32 (36.42)     5:58.95 (36.63)     6:35.62 (36.67)     7:11.70 (36.08)
        7:47.82 (36.12)     8:24.88 (37.06)     9:01.44 (36.56)     9:37.83 (36.39)
       10:13.84 (36.01)    10:50.20 (36.36)    11:27.00 (36.80)    12:02.45 (35.45)
  8 Santos, Olivia J    14 FLY-MR              12:07.49   12:03.81        
                  32.48     1:07.78 (35.30)     1:43.70 (35.92)     2:19.12 (35.42)
        2:54.98 (35.86)     3:31.48 (36.50)     4:08.12 (36.64)     4:43.78 (35.66)
        5:21.38 (37.60)     5:58.28 (36.90)     6:35.23 (36.95)     7:11.52 (36.29)
        7:49.20 (37.68)     8:26.70 (37.50)     9:04.02 (37.32)     9:39.74 (35.72)
       10:16.70 (36.96)    10:53.52 (36.82)    11:29.81 (36.29)    12:03.81 (34.00)
  9 Zdesar, Samantha M  13 FLY-MR              13:00.00   12:06.13        
                  32.62     1:08.04 (35.42)     1:44.63 (36.59)     2:21.79 (37.16)
        2:58.34 (36.55)     3:35.79 (37.45)     4:13.46 (37.67)     4:50.13 (36.67)
        5:27.52 (37.39)     6:04.02 (36.50)     6:41.45 (37.43)     7:18.45 (37.00)
        7:55.92 (37.47)     8:32.73 (36.81)     9:10.13 (37.40)     9:46.04 (35.91)
       10:21.62 (35.58)    10:57.67 (36.05)    11:32.73 (35.06)    12:06.13 (33.40)
 10 NG, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR            12:11.34   12:10.03        
                  30.78     1:05.62 (34.84)     1:42.43 (36.81)     2:18.57 (36.14)
        2:54.76 (36.19)     3:31.09 (36.33)     4:08.01 (36.92)     4:44.63 (36.62)
        5:21.58 (36.95)     5:58.64 (37.06)     6:36.21 (37.57)     7:13.65 (37.44)
        7:51.30 (37.65)     8:28.68 (37.38)     9:05.73 (37.05)     9:43.40 (37.67)
       10:20.78 (37.38)    10:57.47 (36.69)    11:34.40 (36.93)    12:10.03 (35.63)
 11 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR         12:18.33   12:12.62        
                  31.89     1:07.72 (35.83)     1:44.29 (36.57)     2:20.25 (35.96)
        2:55.56 (35.31)     3:31.17 (35.61)     4:07.77 (36.60)     4:45.02 (37.25)
        5:22.83 (37.81)     6:00.87 (38.04)     6:38.69 (37.82)     7:16.45 (37.76)
        7:53.38 (36.93)     8:30.57 (37.19)     9:07.35 (36.78)     9:44.83 (37.48)
       10:21.54 (36.71)    10:59.18 (37.64)    11:36.94 (37.76)    12:12.62 (35.68)
 12 Schnupp, Samantha   13 NYCC-MR             12:30.00   12:32.90        
                  32.21     1:08.59 (36.38)     1:45.69 (37.10)     2:23.53 (37.84)
        3:01.10 (37.57)     3:38.99 (37.89)     4:17.30 (38.31)     4:55.40 (38.10)
        5:33.95 (38.55)     6:12.20 (38.25)     6:50.85 (38.65)     7:29.35 (38.50)
        8:07.79 (38.44)     8:46.00 (38.21)     9:24.39 (38.39)    10:03.00 (38.61)
       10:41.51 (38.51)    11:19.26 (37.75)    11:56.95 (37.69)    12:32.90 (35.95)
 13 Chopey, Julia S     13 FLY-MR              14:00.00   12:44.74        
                  33.49     1:10.91 (37.42)     1:49.40 (38.49)     2:28.30 (38.90)
        3:06.64 (38.34)     3:45.08 (38.44)     4:24.18 (39.10)     5:03.35 (39.17)
        5:42.52 (39.17)     6:21.05 (38.53)     6:59.98 (38.93)     7:39.12 (39.14)
        8:18.13 (39.01)     8:56.67 (38.54)     9:35.14 (38.47)    10:13.42 (38.28)
       10:51.69 (38.27)    11:29.94 (38.25)    12:08.44 (38.50)    12:44.74 (36.30)
 14 Low, Kelly          13 NYCC-MR             12:40.00   12:51.00        
                  33.25     1:10.45 (37.20)     1:48.82 (38.37)     2:26.88 (38.06)
        3:05.19 (38.31)     3:44.28 (39.09)     4:23.36 (39.08)     5:03.06 (39.70)
        5:42.64 (39.58)     6:22.32 (39.68)     7:01.12 (38.80)     7:40.43 (39.31)
        8:19.98 (39.55)     8:59.63 (39.65)     9:39.10 (39.47)    10:18.03 (38.93)
       10:57.46 (39.43)    11:36.89 (39.43)    12:16.11 (39.22)    12:51.00 (34.89)
 15 Yeh, Chloe A        13 FLY-MR              13:45.00   13:04.36        
                  34.81     1:12.93 (38.12)     1:51.95 (39.02)     2:31.71 (39.76)
        3:11.02 (39.31)     3:49.80 (38.78)     4:29.20 (39.40)     5:09.29 (40.09)
        5:48.64 (39.35)     6:28.36 (39.72)     7:08.52 (40.16)     7:48.10 (39.58)
        8:27.76 (39.66)     9:07.79 (40.03)     9:47.64 (39.85)    10:27.75 (40.11)
       11:06.87 (39.12)    11:46.66 (39.79)    12:26.09 (39.43)    13:04.36 (38.27)
 16 Beavers, Maisy      13 NYCC-MR             12:45.00   13:21.52        
                  33.51     1:11.19 (37.68)     1:50.02 (38.83)     2:28.81 (38.79)
        3:08.41 (39.60)     3:48.55 (40.14)     4:28.72 (40.17)     5:09.44 (40.72)
        5:50.26 (40.82)     6:31.39 (41.13)     7:12.21 (40.82)     7:54.13 (41.92)
        8:35.56 (41.43)     9:17.06 (41.50)     9:58.37 (41.31)    10:39.72 (41.35)
       11:21.45 (41.73)    12:02.54 (41.09)    12:43.40 (40.86)    13:21.52 (38.12)
 17 Anich, Annabelle K  14 FLY-MR              13:33.95   13:32.74        
                  32.94     1:11.17 (38.23)     1:51.42 (40.25)     2:32.48 (41.06)
        3:12.73 (40.25)     3:53.92 (41.19)     4:34.49 (40.57)     5:16.29 (41.80)
        5:59.49 (43.20)     6:39.16 (39.67)     7:19.26 (40.10)     8:02.23 (42.97)
        8:44.99 (42.76)     9:27.51 (42.52)    10:09.83 (42.32)    10:52.44 (42.61)
       11:33.31 (40.87)    12:14.62 (41.31)    12:55.33 (40.71)    13:32.74 (37.41)
 18 Pearson, Elizabeth  14 NYCC-MR             13:00.00   13:42.55        
                  35.20     1:14.02 (38.82)     1:54.32 (40.30)     2:35.74 (41.42)
        3:17.18 (41.44)     3:58.77 (41.59)     4:40.13 (41.36)     5:22.11 (41.98)
        6:04.16 (42.05)     6:45.88 (41.72)     7:27.31 (41.43)     8:09.82 (42.51)
        8:52.83 (43.01)     9:34.67 (41.84)    10:16.31 (41.64)    10:58.80 (42.49)
       11:41.11 (42.31)    12:23.52 (42.41)    13:05.21 (41.69)    13:42.55 (37.34)
 19 Digiovanni, Sara N  14 FLY-MR              13:30.00   13:47.99        
                  33.94     1:14.61 (40.67)     1:55.30 (40.69)     2:36.93 (41.63)
        3:17.98 (41.05)     3:59.68 (41.70)     4:41.54 (41.86)     5:21.79 (40.25)
        6:05.11 (43.32)     6:46.97 (41.86)     7:30.38 (43.41)     8:11.31 (40.93)
        8:55.10 (43.79)     9:36.24 (41.14)    10:18.56 (42.32)    11:01.90 (43.34)
       11:45.04 (43.14)    12:27.89 (42.85)    13:08.72 (40.83)    13:47.99 (39.27)
 20 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR         12:37.86   13:50.88        
                                1:17.33 ( )                                        
                                                    4:47.39 ( )   6:13.69 (1:26.30)
                                                                        8:21.89 ( )
        9:03.92 (42.03)     9:45.88 (41.96)    10:27.84 (41.96)    11:10.08 (42.24)
       11:50.92 (40.84)    12:31.46 (40.54)    13:11.50 (40.04)    13:50.88 (39.38)
 21 Moratos, Angelica   13 FLY-MR              13:45.00   13:59.59        
                  36.66     1:17.00 (40.34)     1:59.20 (42.20)     2:40.89 (41.69)
        3:23.08 (42.19)     4:05.69 (42.61)     4:48.48 (42.79)     5:32.27 (43.79)
        6:14.97 (42.70)     6:58.42 (43.45)     7:41.62 (43.20)     8:24.98 (43.36)
        9:08.60 (43.62)     9:52.04 (43.44)    10:35.68 (43.64)    11:17.73 (42.05)
       11:59.67 (41.94)    12:40.85 (41.18)    13:21.99 (41.14)    13:59.59 (37.60)
 -- Bay, Alexandria M   14 Twisters-MR         12:35.63         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lou, Erica          14 UNLGA-MR             2:21.80    2:21.42          7  
  2 Santos, Olivia J    14 FLY-MR               2:18.33    2:23.91          5  
                  34.46     1:10.37 (35.91)     1:47.69 (37.32)     2:23.91 (36.22)
  3 Vennitti, Gabby M   14 CIY-MR                    NT    2:27.15          4  
                  33.64     1:10.33 (36.69)     1:48.43 (38.10)     2:27.15 (38.72)
  4 Asanjarani, Ashley  14 CIY-MR               2:27.50    2:27.39          3  
                  34.31     1:11.16 (36.85)     1:49.54 (38.38)     2:27.39 (37.85)
  5 Zdesar, Samantha M  13 FLY-MR               2:31.51    2:27.75          2  
  6 Sarabia, Alexis S   13 CIY-MR               2:23.87    2:28.92          1  
                  35.37     1:13.14 (37.77)     1:51.97 (38.83)     2:28.92 (36.95)
  7 Anich, Annabelle K  14 FLY-MR                    NT    2:34.14        
                  35.88     1:15.79 (39.91)     1:55.49 (39.70)     2:34.14 (38.65)
  8 Moratos, Angelica   13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:37.88        
                  36.08     1:15.81 (39.73)     1:57.41 (41.60)     2:37.88 (40.47)
  9 Yanos, Claudia H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.56    2:38.59        
                  37.81     1:17.56 (39.75)     1:58.76 (41.20)     2:38.59 (39.83)
 10 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR          2:39.10    2:40.29        
 11 Chopey, Julia S     13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:40.35        
 12 Mansfield, Teresa   14 FLY-MR               2:54.13    2:44.73        
                  38.77     1:20.96 (42.19)     2:03.83 (42.87)     2:44.73 (40.90)
 13 Jano, Antalya       14 Twisters-MR          2:41.22    2:49.35        
                  40.80     1:24.11 (43.31)     2:07.75 (43.64)     2:49.35 (41.60)
 14 Ambrey, Alana D     13 Twisters-MR          2:49.08    2:55.09        
                  40.71     1:24.52 (43.81)     2:10.15 (45.63)     2:55.09 (44.94)
 15 Hooi, Sophie M      14 CIY-MR                    NT    2:56.95        
                  38.33     1:21.19 (42.86)     2:08.58 (47.39)     2:56.95 (48.37)
 16 O'Halloran, Fiona   13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:57.66        
                  39.99     1:23.60 (43.61)     2:10.15 (46.55)     2:57.66 (47.51)
 17 Arias, Victoria L   14 FLY-MR               3:09.81    3:01.77        
 18 Bandlamudi, Mahita  14 CIY-MR                    NT    3:04.96        
                  43.83     1:30.50 (46.67)     2:18.45 (47.95)     3:04.96 (46.51)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR          1:08.01    1:09.18          7  
                  33.05     1:09.18 (36.13)                                        
  2 Myszkowski, Victor  13 Twisters-MR          1:12.42    1:12.85          5  
                  34.56     1:12.85 (38.29)                                        
  3 NG, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR             1:12.78    1:13.29          4  
                  34.78     1:13.29 (38.51)                                        
  4 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR          1:15.81    1:17.63          3  
  5 WU, Samantha        14 Twisters-MR          1:18.04    1:17.78          2  
                  37.44     1:17.78 (40.34)                                        
  6 Anich, Annabelle K  14 FLY-MR               1:14.80    1:18.82          1  
                  37.13     1:18.82 (41.69)                                        
  7 Lou, Erica          14 UNLGA-MR             1:16.01    1:18.95        
                  36.93     1:18.95 (42.02)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          1:20.80    1:21.66        
                  39.11     1:21.66 (42.55)                                        
  9 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR          1:22.80    1:22.07        
                  39.20     1:22.07 (42.87)                                        
 10 Digiovanni, Sara N  14 FLY-MR               1:21.17    1:22.14        
 11 Mansfield, Teresa   14 FLY-MR               1:21.55    1:22.26        
                  38.71     1:22.26 (43.55)                                        
 12 Vennitti, Gabby M   14 CIY-MR               1:24.30    1:22.46        
 13 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR          1:22.32    1:23.54        
                  39.49     1:23.54 (44.05)                                        
 14 Yeh, Chloe A        13 FLY-MR               1:23.28    1:23.74        
                  39.94     1:23.74 (43.80)                                        
 15 Miller, Tahlia N    13 Twisters-MR          1:20.60    1:23.79        
                  39.48     1:23.79 (44.31)                                        
 16 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR          1:22.05    1:23.80        
                  39.69     1:23.80 (44.11)                                        
 17 Zdesar, Samantha M  13 FLY-MR               1:30.19    1:23.84        
                  39.81     1:23.84 (44.03)                                        
 18 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR          1:16.44    1:24.47        
                  40.16     1:24.47 (44.31)                                        
 19 Scandalios, Cassie  13 CIY-MR               1:26.32    1:27.36        
                  41.23     1:27.36 (46.13)                                        
 20 Qamar, Ashley       14 CIY-MR               1:27.57    1:27.55        
                  41.60     1:27.55 (45.95)                                        
 21 Mamone, Julia A     13 Twisters-MR          1:27.59    1:27.93        
                  42.47     1:27.93 (45.46)                                        
 22 Hooi, Sophie M      14 CIY-MR               1:26.58    1:28.51        
                  42.33     1:28.51 (46.18)                                        
 23 Lee, Amanda         13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:29.44        
 24 O'Halloran, Fiona   13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:32.72        
                  45.28     1:32.72 (47.44)                                        
 25 Ambrey, Alana D     13 Twisters-MR          1:28.97    1:33.14        
 26 Bandlamudi, Mahita  14 CIY-MR               1:43.46    1:38.03        
                  46.44     1:38.03 (51.59)                                        
 27 Lohle, Elizabeth    13 CIY-MR               1:44.52    1:41.08        
                  46.19     1:41.08 (54.89)                                        
 28 Arias, Victoria L   14 FLY-MR               1:49.96    1:46.26        
                  50.55     1:46.26 (55.71)                                        
 -- Taggart, Jennifer   14 Manta Rays-MR        1:29.45         NS        
 -- Bay, Alexandria M   14 Twisters-MR          1:28.78         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR          1:00.38    1:02.12          7  
                  29.07     1:02.12 (33.05)                                        
  2 Santos, Olivia J    14 FLY-MR               1:04.48    1:04.49          5  
                  30.88     1:04.49 (33.61)                                        
  3 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR          1:01.71    1:05.46          4  
                  30.83     1:05.46 (34.63)                                        
  4 WU, Samantha        14 Twisters-MR          1:06.29    1:06.05          3  
                  30.96     1:06.05 (35.09)                                        
  5 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR          1:06.54    1:06.90          2  
                  31.19     1:06.90 (35.71)                                        
  6 NG, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR             1:08.53    1:07.37          1  
                  31.10     1:07.37 (36.27)                                        
  7 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR          1:05.58    1:08.23        
  8 Miller, Tahlia N    13 Twisters-MR          1:03.64    1:09.36        
                  31.21     1:09.36 (38.15)                                        
  9 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR          1:07.72    1:10.31        
                  32.42     1:10.31 (37.89)                                        
 10 Myszkowski, Victor  13 Twisters-MR          1:21.22    1:12.35        
                  33.72     1:12.35 (38.63)                                        
 11 Asanjarani, Ashley  14 CIY-MR               1:13.99    1:12.55        
 12 Mamone, Julia A     13 Twisters-MR          1:11.77    1:13.31        
                  33.48     1:13.31 (39.83)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          1:11.34    1:14.26        
 14 Chopey, Julia S     13 FLY-MR               1:27.90    1:15.52        
 15 Qamar, Ashley       14 CIY-MR               1:16.75    1:15.69        
                  33.31     1:15.69 (42.38)                                        
 16 Jano, Antalya       14 Twisters-MR          1:22.06    1:18.15        
 17 Yeh, Chloe A        13 FLY-MR               1:22.31    1:18.57        
                  35.94     1:18.57 (42.63)                                        
 18 Sarabia, Alexis S   13 CIY-MR               1:18.45    1:19.10        
                  36.64     1:19.10 (42.46)                                        
 19 Scandalios, Cassie  13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:21.39        
 20 Yanos, Claudia H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.10    1:27.95        
                  40.07     1:27.95 (47.88)                                        
 21 Lee, Amanda         13 CIY-MR               1:44.13    1:32.33        
                  39.58     1:32.33 (52.75)                                        
 22 Lohle, Elizabeth    13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:36.45        
 -- Bay, Alexandria M   14 Twisters-MR          1:06.05         NS        
 -- Taggart, Jennifer   14 Manta Rays-MR        1:48.81         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:49.55    1:57.06         14  
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 13       2) Myszkowski, Victoria 13        
     3) Lee, Anna 14                    4) WU, Samantha 14                
                  29.50     1:05.42 (35.92)     1:31.29 (25.87)     1:57.06 (25.77)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:56.73    2:06.89         10  
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 14            2) Starzyk, Stephany 13           
     3) Lachhab, Hanaa 14               4) Almeida, Gabriela 14           
                  31.63     1:08.78 (37.15)     1:44.01 (35.23)     2:06.89 (22.88)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:05.63    2:08.85          8  
     1) Zdesar, Samantha M 13           2) Digiovanni, Sara N 14          
     3) Santos, Olivia J 14             4) Anich, Annabelle K 14          
                  33.32     1:11.72 (38.40)     1:40.29 (28.57)     2:08.85 (28.56)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:02.13    2:09.05          6  
     1) Mamone, Julia A 13              2) Elmassry, Jasmine 13           
     3) Bay, Alexandria M 14            4) Ambrey, Alana D 13             
                  34.10     1:08.50 (34.40)     1:38.63 (30.13)     2:09.05 (30.42)
  5 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'        2:07.44    2:10.65          4  
     1) Asanjarani, Ashley S 14         2) Vennitti, Gabby M 14           
     3) Sarabia, Alexis S 13            4) Scandalios, Cassie M 13        
                  33.03     1:09.88 (36.85)     1:42.22 (32.34)     2:10.65 (28.43)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:12.33    2:14.83          2  
     1) Moratos, Angelica M 13          2) Yeh, Chloe A 13                
     3) Chopey, Julia S 13              4) Mansfield, Teresa E 14         
                  33.42     1:12.24 (38.82)     1:45.10 (32.86)     2:14.83 (29.73)
  7 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'        2:24.89    2:22.57        
     1) Bandlamudi, Mahita 14           2) Lee, Amanda 13                 
     3) Qamar, Ashley 14                4) Hooi, Sophie M 14              
                  39.52     1:18.44 (38.92)     1:51.57 (33.13)     2:22.57 (31.00)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Briana J      15 Twisters-MR            24.71      25.59          7  
  2 Mulligan, Tara A    17 CIY-MR                 24.31      25.85          5  
  3 Goldman, Georgia R  15 CIY-MR                 25.11      26.80          4  
  4 Arana, Jennifer     16 FLY-MR                 25.69      26.82          3  
  5 Lui, Geyanne E      16 Twisters-MR            25.85      26.89          2  
  6 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR            26.48      27.03          1  
  7 Donlevy, Katie D    15 CIY-MR                 26.88      27.05        
  8 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR            26.15      27.12        
  9 Barbosa, Tabitha S  16 FLY-MR                 26.12      27.28        
 10 Pan, Leah           17 CIY-MR                 26.40      27.40        
 11 Hao, Amy P          16 FLY-MR                 27.03      27.47        
 12 Reyes, Kelly        15 FLY-MR                 27.54      28.01        
 13 Yu, Wynona K        16 Twisters-MR            26.43      28.18        
 14 Dwass, Simona       15 Manta Rays-MR          28.67      28.85        
 15 Giraldo, Daniela    17 FLY-MR                 27.53      28.93        
 16 Lou, Jessica        16 UNLGA-MR               27.99      28.94        
 17 Miller, Emma L      17 FLY-MR                 27.42      29.10        
 18 Collins, Irene M    15 FLY-MR                 29.20      29.82        
 19 Chakrapani, Swathi  15 CIY-MR                 31.14      30.27        
 20 Trivino, Ana        17 FLY-MR                 29.09      30.42        
 21 Hernandez, Cindy N  15 Twisters-MR            30.08      31.05        
 22 Garcia, Ashley      17 FLY-MR                 31.24      31.10        
 23 Harrison, Annie B   17 CIY-MR                 29.95      31.38        
 24 O'Brien, Ashley     16 FLY-MR                 30.61      31.51        
 25 Orlando, Giana      16 FLY-MR                 32.56      32.43        
 26 Pereira, Alicia F   17 CIY-MR                 30.02      32.79        
 27 Phan, Yvonnie       16 FLY-MR                 35.21      34.46        
 
Girls 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Chelsea O    15 NYCC-MR             11:05.02   11:26.61          7  
                  29.54     1:02.44 (32.90)     1:36.13 (33.69)     2:10.28 (34.15)
        2:44.63 (34.35)     3:19.01 (34.38)     3:53.44 (34.43)     4:27.93 (34.49)
        5:02.92 (34.99)     5:37.85 (34.93)     6:12.73 (34.88)     6:47.68 (34.95)
        7:22.91 (35.23)   8:33.11 (1:10.20)     9:08.09 (34.98)     9:43.53 (35.44)
       10:19.01 (35.48)    10:54.02 (35.01)    11:26.61 (32.59)                    
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR         11:28.02   11:46.50          5  
                  29.17     1:02.82 (33.65)     1:37.44 (34.62)     2:12.58 (35.14)
        2:48.09 (35.51)     3:23.79 (35.70)     4:00.07 (36.28)     4:36.59 (36.52)
        5:12.68 (36.09)     5:49.19 (36.51)     6:26.03 (36.84)     7:01.96 (35.93)
        7:38.67 (36.71)   8:51.66 (1:12.99)     9:27.44 (35.78)    10:03.20 (35.76)
                               10:38.92 ( )    11:14.58 (35.66)    11:46.50 (31.92)
  3 Lui, Geyanne E      16 Twisters-MR         11:41.27   11:53.57          4  
                  30.83     1:04.77 (33.94)     1:39.77 (35.00)     2:15.65 (35.88)
        2:51.98 (36.33)     3:28.33 (36.35)     4:04.73 (36.40)     4:40.80 (36.07)
        5:17.30 (36.50)     5:53.92 (36.62)     6:30.30 (36.38)     7:06.54 (36.24)
        7:42.99 (36.45)     8:19.55 (36.56)     8:55.93 (36.38)     9:32.29 (36.36)
       10:07.91 (35.62)    10:43.93 (36.02)    11:19.64 (35.71)    11:53.57 (33.93)
  4 Collins, Irene M    15 FLY-MR              12:13.32   12:12.61          3  
                  31.97     1:06.70 (34.73)     1:43.04 (36.34)     2:19.98 (36.94)
        2:56.51 (36.53)     3:33.81 (37.30)     4:10.27 (36.46)     4:48.33 (38.06)
        5:27.38 (39.05)     6:07.32 (39.94)     6:41.59 (34.27)     7:19.07 (37.48)
        7:56.68 (37.61)     8:34.29 (37.61)     9:11.03 (36.74)     9:48.37 (37.34)
       10:25.28 (36.91)    11:03.61 (38.33)    11:38.19 (34.58)    12:12.61 (34.42)
  5 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR         12:01.66   12:22.93          2  
                  30.60     1:06.45 (35.85)     1:43.87 (37.42)     2:21.24 (37.37)
        2:59.17 (37.93)     3:37.40 (38.23)     4:15.46 (38.06)     4:53.61 (38.15)
        5:31.80 (38.19)     6:09.74 (37.94)     6:47.50 (37.76)     7:25.00 (37.50)
     12:22.93 (4:57.93)                                                            
  6 Dwass, Simona       15 Manta Rays-MR       13:10.49   12:45.46          1  
                  32.86     1:09.83 (36.97)     1:48.45 (38.62)     2:27.97 (39.52)
        3:06.92 (38.95)     3:46.56 (39.64)     4:26.06 (39.50)     5:04.82 (38.76)
        5:44.41 (39.59)     6:23.44 (39.03)     7:03.05 (39.61)     7:43.12 (40.07)
        8:22.77 (39.65)     9:02.25 (39.48)     9:42.13 (39.88)    10:18.69 (36.56)
       10:56.97 (38.28)    11:35.52 (38.55)    12:11.93 (36.41)    12:45.46 (33.53)
  7 Lou, Jessica        16 UNLGA-MR            12:43.17   12:57.76        
                  33.11     1:09.28 (36.17)     1:47.06 (37.78)     2:25.38 (38.32)
        3:04.66 (39.28)     3:44.31 (39.65)     4:23.72 (39.41)     5:03.33 (39.61)
        5:42.57 (39.24)     6:22.23 (39.66)     7:00.87 (38.64)     7:40.62 (39.75)
        8:20.43 (39.81)     9:00.02 (39.59)     9:39.98 (39.96)    10:18.31 (38.33)
       10:57.34 (39.03)    11:37.94 (40.60)    12:18.01 (40.07)    12:57.76 (39.75)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     16 FLY-MR               2:20.79    2:19.72          7  
                  33.21     1:08.30 (35.09)     1:44.47 (36.17)     2:19.72 (35.25)
  2 Goldman, Georgia R  15 CIY-MR               2:13.69    2:19.80          5  
                  32.41     1:08.00 (35.59)     1:44.86 (36.86)     2:19.80 (34.94)
  3 Mulligan, Tara A    17 CIY-MR               2:29.44    2:19.82          4  
  4 Reyes, Kelly        15 FLY-MR               2:27.10    2:27.91          3  
                  35.82     1:12.93 (37.11)     1:51.13 (38.20)     2:27.91 (36.78)
  5 Miller, Emma L      17 FLY-MR               2:21.44    2:36.27          2  
                  35.60     1:14.75 (39.15)     1:55.84 (41.09)     2:36.27 (40.43)
  6 Collins, Irene M    15 FLY-MR               2:36.05    2:36.68          1  
                  36.09     1:15.91 (39.82)     1:57.03 (41.12)     2:36.68 (39.65)
  7 Trivino, Ana        17 FLY-MR               2:32.57    2:38.75        
                  36.46     1:15.49 (39.03)     1:56.66 (41.17)     2:38.75 (42.09)
  8 Garcia, Ashley      17 FLY-MR               2:42.09    2:41.06        
                  37.00     1:17.28 (40.28)     1:59.21 (41.93)     2:41.06 (41.85)
  9 Harrison, Annie B   17 CIY-MR               2:41.08    2:46.50        
                  38.92     1:20.57 (41.65)     2:03.75 (43.18)     2:46.50 (42.75)
 10 Pereira, Alicia F   17 CIY-MR               2:52.52    2:54.98        
                  39.60     1:23.46 (43.86)     2:09.34 (45.88)     2:54.98 (45.64)
 11 O'Brien, Ashley     16 FLY-MR               2:49.48    2:55.49        
                  40.56     1:25.07 (44.51)     2:10.58 (45.51)     2:55.49 (44.91)
 12 Phan, Yvonnie       16 FLY-MR                    NT    2:59.67        
 -- Orlando, Giana      16 FLY-MR               3:09.21         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          1:13.22    1:14.61          7  
                  35.67     1:14.61 (38.94)                                        
  2 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          1:10.97    1:15.56          5  
                  35.29     1:15.56 (40.27)                                        
  3 Hao, Amy P          16 FLY-MR               1:12.32    1:16.05          4  
                  36.13     1:16.05 (39.92)                                        
  4 Lui, Geyanne E      16 Twisters-MR          1:15.00    1:16.22          3  
                  36.13     1:16.22 (40.09)                                        
  5 Donlevy, Katie D    15 CIY-MR               1:13.48    1:16.26          2  
                  35.96     1:16.26 (40.30)                                        
  6 Lou, Jessica        16 UNLGA-MR             1:14.32    1:18.16          1  
  7 Vega, Briana J      15 Twisters-MR          1:15.96    1:18.38        
                  36.44     1:18.38 (41.94)                                        
  8 Pan, Leah           17 CIY-MR               1:18.69    1:19.74        
                  37.27     1:19.74 (42.47)                                        
  9 Barbosa, Tabitha S  16 FLY-MR               1:15.50    1:20.22        
                  37.44     1:20.22 (42.78)                                        
 10 Yu, Wynona K        16 Twisters-MR          1:16.48    1:23.87        
                  40.19     1:23.87 (43.68)                                        
 11 Phan, Yvonnie       16 FLY-MR               1:28.51    1:25.31        
                  40.39     1:25.31 (44.92)                                        
 12 Dwass, Simona       15 Manta Rays-MR        1:23.16    1:25.36        
 13 Hernandez, Cindy N  15 Twisters-MR          1:29.05    1:28.15        
                  42.55     1:28.15 (45.60)                                        
 14 Chakrapani, Swathi  15 CIY-MR               1:31.29    1:28.65        
                  42.72     1:28.65 (45.93)                                        
 15 Orlando, Giana      16 FLY-MR               1:40.48    1:37.94        
                  45.48     1:37.94 (52.46)                                        
 -- O'Brien, Ashley     16 FLY-MR               1:34.46         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     16 FLY-MR                 58.87    1:02.06          7  
                  29.19     1:02.06 (32.87)                                        
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          1:01.40    1:02.70          5  
                  29.14     1:02.70 (33.56)                                        
  3 Giraldo, Daniela    17 FLY-MR               1:01.33    1:05.26          4  
                  30.23     1:05.26 (35.03)                                        
  4 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          1:04.32    1:05.54          3  
                  30.85     1:05.54 (34.69)                                        
  5 Lui, Geyanne E      16 Twisters-MR          1:02.00    1:05.94          2  
                  31.15     1:05.94 (34.79)                                        
  6 Hao, Amy P          16 FLY-MR               1:03.64    1:06.90          1  
                  30.80     1:06.90 (36.10)                                        
  7 Vega, Briana J      15 Twisters-MR          1:04.84    1:06.99        
                  30.49     1:06.99 (36.50)                                        
  8 Goldman, Georgia R  15 CIY-MR               1:02.12    1:08.72        
  9 Yu, Wynona K        16 Twisters-MR          1:04.53    1:09.41        
                  32.04     1:09.41 (37.37)                                        
 10 Reyes, Kelly        15 FLY-MR               1:08.37    1:09.79        
                  32.92     1:09.79 (36.87)                                        
 11 Barbosa, Tabitha S  16 FLY-MR               1:06.95    1:09.83        
                  31.77     1:09.83 (38.06)                                        
 12 Donlevy, Katie D    15 CIY-MR               1:08.72    1:09.85        
                  31.82     1:09.85 (38.03)                                        
 13 Pan, Leah           17 CIY-MR               1:07.53    1:10.91        
 14 Collins, Irene M    15 FLY-MR               1:10.39    1:17.27        
                  36.50     1:17.27 (40.77)                                        
 15 Chakrapani, Swathi  15 CIY-MR               1:25.71    1:17.28        
                  35.68     1:17.28 (41.60)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Cindy N  15 Twisters-MR          1:18.48    1:18.35        
                  35.81     1:18.35 (42.54)                                        
 17 Harrison, Annie B   17 CIY-MR               1:11.88    1:20.70        
                  37.02     1:20.70 (43.68)                                        
 18 Garcia, Ashley      17 FLY-MR               1:17.42    1:24.64        
                  38.52     1:24.64 (46.12)                                        
 19 Pereira, Alicia F   17 CIY-MR               1:21.87    1:27.82        
                  38.29     1:27.82 (49.53)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:10.47    1:57.64         14  
     1) Lui, Geyanne E 16               2) Phang, Yee C 15                
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 16         4) Vega, Briana J 15              
                  30.73     1:04.25 (33.52)     1:32.53 (28.28)     1:57.64 (25.11)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:00.32    2:02.56         10  
     1) Arana, Jennifer 16              2) Hao, Amy P 16                  
     3) Giraldo, Daniela 17             4) Barbosa, Tabitha S 16          
                  31.27     1:06.08 (34.81)     1:35.10 (29.02)     2:02.56 (27.46)
  3 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'        1:57.63    2:04.05          8  
     1) Goldman, Georgia R 15           2) Donlevy, Katie D 15            
     3) Pan, Leah 17                    4) Chakrapani, Swathi 15          
                  30.10     1:05.02 (34.92)     1:34.81 (29.79)     2:04.05 (29.24)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:10.35    2:19.11          6  
     1) Reyes, Kelly 15                 2) Phan, Yvonnie 16               
     3) Garcia, Ashley 17               4) Orlando, Giana 16              
                  32.24     1:10.43 (38.19)     1:46.41 (35.98)     2:19.11 (32.70)
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                       2:17.88         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR            28.29      28.55          7  
  2 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR            30.85      30.74          5  
  3 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR            29.56      30.94          4  
  4 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR            32.94      32.56          3  
  5 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR            33.86      33.12          2  
  6 Madden, Sean M       9 Twisters-MR            33.28      33.98          1  
  7 Smith, Liam H       10 FLY-MR                 33.41      34.03        
  8 Min, Christopher K   9 FLY-MR                 37.90      34.20        
  9 Fox, Benjamin C     10 FLY-MR                 36.11      34.46        
 10 Ebied, Omar          9 Twisters-MR            33.56      34.56        
 11 Waszczyszak, Adam   10 Twisters-MR            35.66      34.77        
 12 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR            36.81      34.87        
 13 Burke, Ryan         10 FLY-MR                 34.98      36.31        
 14 Santamaria, Felipe  10 Twisters-MR            32.64      36.58        
 15 Dwass, Isaac        10 Manta Rays-MR          37.17      36.80        
 16 Wong, Matthew        8 Twisters-MR            39.32      37.06        
 17 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR            35.32      37.20        
 18 Patterson, James L   9 Twisters-MR            42.25      37.30        
 19 Jeong, Eugene        8 FLY-MR                 38.55      37.61        
 20 Montanez, David A   10 FLY-MR                    NT      37.99        
 21 Zezula, Patryk       8 Twisters-MR            36.88      38.39        
 22 Pereira, Ray B       9 CIY-MR                 40.87      38.50        
 23 Lapins, Maximilian   9 Twisters-MR            37.00      38.69        
 24 Sherpa, Nathan D     8 Twisters-MR            37.41      38.71        
 25 Park, Andrew H      10 FLY-MR                 41.98      40.19        
 26 Vaca, Angel S        8 Twisters-MR            42.80      40.51        
 27 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR            40.79      41.56        
 28 Park, Joseph        10 FLY-MR                    NT      42.04        
 29 McCloskey, Michael  10 FLY-MR                    NT      43.94        
 30 Rodriguez, Jayden    9 UNFLY-MR                  NT      44.80        
 31 Cullinan, Declan S   9 CIY-MR                 47.62      46.58        
 32 Capparelli, Giovan  10 Twisters-MR            47.36      48.80        
 33 Anich, Thomas W      9 FLY-MR                    NT      54.72        
 -- Thakur, Tristan J    8 UNFLY-MR                  NT         NS        
 -- Thakur, Caelan J     9 UNFLY-MR                  NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR            34.70      34.90          7  
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR            38.84      38.80          5  
  3 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR            42.21      39.53          4  
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR            40.65      39.97          3  
  5 Waszczyszak, Adam   10 Twisters-MR            40.73      40.69          2  
  6 Madden, Sean M       9 Twisters-MR            39.76      40.82          1  
  7 Ebied, Omar          9 Twisters-MR            41.61      41.63        
  8 Min, Christopher K   9 FLY-MR                 44.73      41.80        
  9 Smith, Liam H       10 FLY-MR                 43.70      42.94        
 10 Jeong, Eugene        8 FLY-MR                 45.09      43.49        
 11 Park, Andrew H      10 FLY-MR                 45.02      43.78        
 12 Lapins, Maximilian   9 Twisters-MR            44.45      44.01        
 13 Wong, Matthew        8 Twisters-MR            51.40      44.36        
 14 Sherpa, Nathan D     8 Twisters-MR            43.01      45.13        
 15 Patterson, James L   9 Twisters-MR            53.27      45.40        
 16 Fox, Benjamin C     10 FLY-MR                 43.86      45.89        
 17 Santamaria, Felipe  10 Twisters-MR            42.04      46.93        
 18 Burke, Ryan         10 FLY-MR                 45.43      47.07        
 19 Montanez, David A   10 FLY-MR                    NT      47.73        
 20 McCloskey, Michael  10 FLY-MR                    NT      48.52        
 21 Park, Joseph        10 FLY-MR                    NT      48.53        
 22 Vaca, Angel S        8 Twisters-MR            51.77      49.08        
 23 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR            48.51      54.22        
 24 Anich, Thomas W      9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:01.62        
 -- Rodriguez, Jayden    9 UNFLY-MR                  NT         DQ        
 -- Thakur, Tristan J    8 UNFLY-MR                  NT         NS        
 -- Thakur, Caelan J     9 UNFLY-MR                  NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR            34.53      38.11          7  
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR            42.88      42.32          5  
  3 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR            41.91      43.10          4  
  4 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR            45.29      45.22          3  
  5 Min, Christopher K   9 FLY-MR                 48.49      46.02          2  
  6 Waszczyszak, Adam   10 Twisters-MR            47.28      47.22          1  
  7 Madden, Sean M       9 Twisters-MR            49.94      48.15        
  8 Jeong, Eugene        8 FLY-MR                 50.48      48.38        
  9 Wong, Matthew        8 Twisters-MR            52.01      49.15        
 10 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR            47.02      49.89        
 11 Pereira, Ray B       9 CIY-MR                 52.18      51.21        
 12 Sherpa, Nathan D     8 Twisters-MR            52.51      51.55        
 13 Lapins, Maximilian   9 Twisters-MR            54.96      53.58        
 14 Park, Andrew H      10 FLY-MR                 53.31      53.85        
 15 Santamaria, Felipe  10 Twisters-MR            54.99      54.23        
 16 McCloskey, Michael  10 FLY-MR                    NT      54.54        
 17 Montanez, David A   10 FLY-MR                    NT      55.87        
 18 Cullinan, Declan S   9 CIY-MR                 54.85      56.40        
 19 Patterson, James L   9 Twisters-MR          1:13.23      59.67        
 20 Vaca, Angel S        8 Twisters-MR            57.68    1:00.13        
 21 Zezula, Patryk       8 Twisters-MR          1:00.86    1:01.62        
 22 Capparelli, Giovan  10 Twisters-MR          1:02.43    1:08.62        
 23 Anich, Thomas W      9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:09.02        
 -- Park, Joseph        10 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Dwass, Isaac        10 Manta Rays-MR          49.53         NS        
 -- Thakur, Tristan J    8 UNFLY-MR                  NT         NS        
 -- Thakur, Caelan J     9 UNFLY-MR                  NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR            30.83      31.68          7  
  2 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR            31.44      31.79          5  
  3 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR            35.97      36.49          4  
  4 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR            36.32      38.51          3  
  5 Ebied, Omar          9 Twisters-MR            38.66      38.98          2  
  6 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR            40.56      41.44          1  
  7 Fox, Benjamin C     10 FLY-MR                    NT      44.25        
  8 Burke, Ryan         10 FLY-MR                 42.67      44.31        
  9 Smith, Liam H       10 FLY-MR                 42.02      45.46        
 10 Pereira, Ray B       9 CIY-MR                 53.42      47.23        
 11 Zezula, Patryk       8 Twisters-MR            49.96      50.28        
 12 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR            50.15      52.12        
 13 Rodriguez, Jayden    9 UNFLY-MR                  NT    1:01.24        
 14 Capparelli, Giovan  10 Twisters-MR          1:11.90    1:05.80        
 -- Cullinan, Declan S   9 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Dwass, Isaac        10 Manta Rays-MR          40.33         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:24.13    2:19.97         14  
     1) Dawa, Tenzin T 10               2) Watson, Anthony C 10           
     3) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 10              4) Izower, Xander 10              
                  38.48     1:16.26 (37.78)     1:48.40 (32.14)     2:19.97 (31.57)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:38.31    2:40.23         10  
     1) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 8       2) Ebied, Omar 9                  
     3) Izower, Asher 8                 4) Waszczyszak, Adam 10           
                  41.33     1:26.06 (44.73)     2:05.27 (39.21)     2:40.23 (34.96)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:48.43    2:50.27          8  
     1) Park, Andrew H 10               2) Min, Christopher K 9           
     3) Burke, Ryan 10                  4) Smith, Liam H 10               
                  43.77     1:30.50 (46.73)     2:15.62 (45.12)     2:50.27 (34.65)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:56.61    2:57.64          6  
     1) Zahariev, Kevin K 9             2) Wong, Matthew 8                
     3) Youssef, Mohamed S 6            4) Lapins, Maximilian 9           
                  39.23     1:26.66 (47.43)     2:19.38 (52.72)     2:57.64 (38.26)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       3:10.68    3:23.70          4  
     1) McCloskey, Michael A 10         2) Anich, Thomas W 9              
     3) Jeong, Eugene 8                 4) Montanez, David A 10           
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR            26.04      25.79          7  
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR            26.96      27.33          5  
  3 Breen, Shane M      12 Twisters-MR            26.78      27.64          4  
  4 Tse, Jade M         12 CIY-MR                 29.24      27.67          3  
  5 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR            27.52      27.80          2  
  6 French, Devon J     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.96      28.15          1  
  7 Sarabia, Jared C    12 CIY-MR                 27.98      28.36        
  8 Liu, Lewis B        11 UNLGA-MR               28.23      28.81        
  9 McBride, Lucas R    12 FLY-MR                 30.15      29.33        
 10 Chopey, Andy T      11 FLY-MR                 29.77      29.37        
 11 Lee, Branden        11 CIY-MR                 33.05      30.69        
 12 Porges, Dylan R     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.18      30.89        
 13 Jang, Kevin S       12 FLY-MR                 32.83      31.56        
 14 Park, Francis       11 FLY-MR                 35.30      32.13        
 15 Ambrus, Christophe  11 FLY-MR                 32.75      32.27        
 16 Alleyne, Justin T   12 CIY-MR                 35.28      32.53        
 17 Atilano-flor, John  11 FLY-MR                 35.15      32.61        
 18 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR            31.09      32.70        
 19 Tsang, Bryant B     11 FLY-MR                 34.37      33.64        
 20 Toskas, Anthony     11 CIY-MR                 33.83      33.76        
 21 Ramirez, Javier A   11 FLY-MR                 33.97      35.25        
 22 Regis, James K      11 CIY-MR                 37.08      35.78        
 23 Vennitti, Nicky V   11 CIY-MR                 37.19      35.86        
 24 Simon, Ernesto G    12 Twisters-MR            37.05      36.05        
 25 Shin, Ken           11 FLY-MR                 45.48      36.06        
 26 Tilas, Alexander J  12 FLY-MR                 40.78      36.35        
 27 Barrios, Jeremy     12 CIY-MR                 38.59      36.64        
 28 Patel, Harshil V    11 CIY-MR                 36.37      38.33        
 -- Gamero, Matthew A   11 FLY-MR                 35.93         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR            30.59      30.99          7  
  2 Tse, Jade M         12 CIY-MR                 32.21      31.99          5  
  3 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR            32.19      32.83          4  
  4 French, Devon J     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.98      33.17          3  
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR            34.47      34.65          1.5
  5 McBride, Lucas R    12 FLY-MR                 35.34      34.65          1.5
  7 Breen, Shane M      12 Twisters-MR            34.30      34.79        
  8 Chopey, Andy T      11 FLY-MR                 35.37      35.20        
  9 Park, Francis       11 FLY-MR                 40.32      35.69        
 10 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR            35.58      37.06        
 11 Lee, Branden        11 CIY-MR                 40.32      38.31        
 12 Tsang, Bryant B     11 FLY-MR                 40.11      38.32        
 13 Jang, Kevin S       12 FLY-MR                 38.85      38.79        
 14 Toskas, Anthony     11 CIY-MR                 41.41      40.38        
 15 Ambrus, Christophe  11 FLY-MR                 41.69      40.77        
 16 Simon, Ernesto G    12 Twisters-MR            40.92      41.63        
 17 Alleyne, Justin T   12 CIY-MR                 48.05      43.97        
 18 Ramirez, Javier A   11 FLY-MR                 41.68      44.13        
 19 Vennitti, Nicky V   11 CIY-MR                 48.98      51.69        
 -- Gamero, Matthew A   11 FLY-MR                 43.10         NS        
 -- Atilano-flor, John  11 FLY-MR                 41.59         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR            31.89      33.91          7  
  2 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR            35.14      36.05          5  
  3 Sarabia, Jared C    12 CIY-MR                 37.97      36.64          4  
  4 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR            35.23      37.31          3  
  5 Liu, Lewis B        11 UNLGA-MR               37.23      37.34          2  
  6 Lee, Branden        11 CIY-MR                 45.54      42.36          1  
  7 Park, Francis       11 FLY-MR                 44.47      42.47        
  8 Tsang, Bryant B     11 FLY-MR                 43.21      42.52        
  9 Porges, Dylan R     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.55      44.68        
 10 Ambrus, Christophe  11 FLY-MR                 46.31      45.24        
 11 Patel, Harshil V    11 CIY-MR                 47.70      46.69        
 12 Barrios, Jeremy     12 CIY-MR                 48.64      47.98        
 13 Regis, James K      11 CIY-MR                 57.79      51.24        
 14 Tilas, Alexander J  12 FLY-MR               1:02.15      55.88        
 -- Shin, Ken           11 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Gamero, Matthew A   11 FLY-MR                 53.02         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR            28.56      28.79          7  
  2 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR            30.47      30.54          5  
  3 French, Devon J     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.33      30.61          4  
  4 Tse, Jade M         12 CIY-MR                 33.63      31.50          3  
  5 Sarabia, Jared C    12 CIY-MR                 31.00      31.56          2  
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR            30.55      31.63          1  
  7 Breen, Shane M      12 Twisters-MR            31.10      31.86        
  8 Porges, Dylan R     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.00      32.28        
  9 McBride, Lucas R    12 FLY-MR                 36.37      32.63        
 10 Chopey, Andy T      11 FLY-MR                 34.40      33.16        
 11 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR            32.91      34.28        
 12 Jang, Kevin S       12 FLY-MR                 39.78      38.95        
 13 Toskas, Anthony     11 CIY-MR                 40.69      40.31        
 14 Simon, Ernesto G    12 Twisters-MR            39.32      42.29        
 15 Alleyne, Justin T   12 CIY-MR                 50.22      43.30        
 16 Ramirez, Javier A   11 FLY-MR                 43.01      44.61        
 17 Vennitti, Nicky V   11 CIY-MR                 50.08      46.60        
 18 Barrios, Jeremy     12 CIY-MR                 59.30      50.78        
 19 Regis, James K      11 CIY-MR               1:00.15      52.53        
 -- Liu, Lewis B        11 UNLGA-MR               34.22         DQ        
 -- Patel, Harshil V    11 CIY-MR                 41.18         NS        
 -- Shin, Ken           11 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Atilano-flor, John  11 FLY-MR                 40.20         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:59.81    2:04.67         14  
     1) Lee, Andy 11                    2) Phang, Yik F 12                
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 11           4) Breen, Shane M 12              
                  31.16     1:04.27 (33.11)     1:36.66 (32.39)     2:04.67 (28.01)
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'        2:19.42    2:17.18         10  
     1) Tse, Jade M 12                  2) Vennitti, Nicky V 11           
     3) Sarabia, Jared C 12             4) Lee, Branden 11                
                  32.34     1:15.90 (43.56)     1:47.57 (31.67)     2:17.18 (29.61)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:20.17    2:19.52          8  
     1) Park, Francis 11                2) Tsang, Bryant B 11             
     3) Chopey, Andy T 11               4) McBride, Lucas R 12            
                  37.23     1:17.50 (40.27)     1:52.11 (34.61)     2:19.52 (27.41)
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'        2:46.51    2:28.85          6  
     1) Toskas, Anthony 11              2) Barrios, Jeremy 12             
     3) Patel, Harshil V 11             4) Alleyne, Justin T 12           
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:33.29    2:35.86          4  
     1) Ramirez, Javier A 11            2) Ambrus, Christopher 11         
     3) Jang, Kevin S 12                4) Atilano-flor, John J 11        
                  43.26     1:27.88 (44.62)     2:04.64 (36.76)     2:35.86 (31.22)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                   NT         NS        
     1) Sztolcman, Christian 12         2) Lin, Max L 11                  
     3) Ebied, Yousef 11                4) Simon, Ernesto G 12            
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strbik, Peter       14 FLY-MR                 24.83      23.38          7  
  2 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR            22.82      23.47          5  
  3 Cazzorla, Daniel    14 FLY-MR                 23.13      23.62          4  
  4 Pan, Noah           14 CIY-MR                 24.24      24.45          3  
  5 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR            23.47      24.50          2  
  6 Zhang, Ryan         14 UNLGA-MR               24.68      25.14          1  
  7 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR            24.17      25.27        
  8 Tilas, Jonathan L   14 FLY-MR                 25.43      25.32        
  9 Foo, Felix X        14 FLY-MR                 26.03      25.39        
 10 Park, James         14 FLY-MR                 25.54      25.77        
 11 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR            26.60      25.79        
 12 Criollo, John C     13 Twisters-MR            26.70      25.98        
 13 Morales, Alexander  14 FLY-MR                 27.29      26.15        
 14 Troy, Denis J       14 CIY-MR                 28.03      26.64        
 15 Romero, Leonardo A  14 FLY-MR                 27.96      27.17        
 16 Jakobczyk, Nichola  14 Twisters-MR            28.16      27.32        
 17 Wong, Jason         14 Twisters-MR            25.62      27.55        
 18 YU, Dominic         14 Twisters-MR            26.20      27.65        
 19 Drallios, Konstant  13 FLY-MR                 29.29      28.02        
 20 McAndrew, Matthew   13 CIY-MR                 29.83      28.26        
 21 Kim, Timothy J      13 FLY-MR                 30.45      28.31        
 22 Donlevy, Billy      13 CIY-MR                 28.57      28.32        
 23 Sultana, Matthew J  13 FLY-MR                 29.00      28.33        
 24 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR            27.94      28.68        
 25 Gonzalez, Edward    13 Twisters-MR            29.79      29.52        
 26 Ren, Harry          13 CIY-MR                 30.32      29.99        
 27 Witkowski, Gene T   13 FLY-MR                 33.44      31.75        
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konovalov, Veniami  13 UNNYC-MR            10:42.81   10:40.02          7  
                  28.34       59.35 (31.01)     1:31.33 (31.98)     2:03.46 (32.13)
        2:36.01 (32.55)     3:07.95 (31.94)     3:40.15 (32.20)     4:13.17 (33.02)
        4:45.77 (32.60)     5:17.96 (32.19)     5:51.21 (33.25)     6:24.12 (32.91)
        6:56.39 (32.27)     7:29.02 (32.63)     8:01.97 (32.95)     8:34.31 (32.34)
        9:06.59 (32.28)     9:39.14 (32.55)    10:09.91 (30.77)    10:40.02 (30.11)
  2 Criollo, John C     13 Twisters-MR         11:05.36   10:50.10          5  
                  29.52     1:01.58 (32.06)     1:34.25 (32.67)     2:07.03 (32.78)
        2:39.40 (32.37)     3:12.52 (33.12)     3:45.41 (32.89)     4:18.00 (32.59)
        4:51.69 (33.69)     5:25.10 (33.41)     5:57.89 (32.79)     6:30.62 (32.73)
        7:04.12 (33.50)     7:37.82 (33.70)     8:10.24 (32.42)     8:43.52 (33.28)
        9:16.65 (33.13)     9:48.64 (31.99)    10:20.32 (31.68)    10:50.10 (29.78)
  3 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR         11:09.72   10:55.65          4  
                  29.34     1:02.00 (32.66)     1:35.64 (33.64)     2:10.28 (34.64)
        2:43.46 (33.18)     3:16.44 (32.98)     3:49.43 (32.99)     4:22.97 (33.54)
        4:56.49 (33.52)     5:30.06 (33.57)     6:03.52 (33.46)     6:36.07 (32.55)
        7:09.29 (33.22)     7:42.08 (32.79)     8:14.98 (32.90)     8:48.27 (33.29)
        9:20.94 (32.67)     9:53.92 (32.98)    10:26.42 (32.50)    10:55.65 (29.23)
  4 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR         10:42.51   11:14.85          3  
                  27.98       59.50 (31.52)     1:32.03 (32.53)     2:04.52 (32.49)
        2:37.13 (32.61)     3:09.84 (32.71)     3:42.87 (33.03)     4:17.37 (34.50)
        4:52.93 (35.56)     5:28.15 (35.22)     6:02.48 (34.33)     6:37.04 (34.56)
        7:11.65 (34.61)     7:45.99 (34.34)     8:20.19 (34.20)     8:54.71 (34.52)
        9:29.78 (35.07)    10:04.91 (35.13)    10:40.27 (35.36)    11:14.85 (34.58)
  5 Cazzorla, Daniel    14 FLY-MR              11:53.98   11:27.49          2  
  6 Lane, Wiley W       14 NYCC-MR             12:30.00   11:35.52          1  
                  29.54     1:03.42 (33.88)     1:38.45 (35.03)     2:13.46 (35.01)
        2:48.75 (35.29)     3:23.84 (35.09)     3:59.36 (35.52)     4:35.06 (35.70)
        5:10.73 (35.67)     5:46.01 (35.28)     6:21.67 (35.66)     6:56.62 (34.95)
        7:31.98 (35.36)     8:07.31 (35.33)     8:42.86 (35.55)     9:17.44 (34.58)
        9:52.86 (35.42)    10:28.28 (35.42)    11:02.34 (34.06)    11:35.52 (33.18)
  7 Zhang, Ryan         14 UNLGA-MR            12:08.64   11:51.95        
                  31.44     1:07.81 (36.37)     1:46.62 (38.81)     2:24.45 (37.83)
        3:03.06 (38.61)     3:40.88 (37.82)     4:18.91 (38.03)     4:57.22 (38.31)
        5:34.64 (37.42)     6:13.41 (38.77)     6:51.67 (38.26)     7:29.71 (38.04)
        8:08.85 (39.14)     8:46.39 (37.54)     9:24.18 (37.79)                    
                               10:41.07 ( )    11:18.63 (37.56)    11:51.95 (33.32)
  8 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR         12:29.08   12:04.13        
                  32.83     1:08.37 (35.54)     1:44.15 (35.78)     2:19.74 (35.59)
        2:55.12 (35.38)     3:31.25 (36.13)     4:07.59 (36.34)     4:43.64 (36.05)
        5:20.41 (36.77)     5:57.11 (36.70)     6:33.38 (36.27)     7:10.47 (37.09)
        7:47.11 (36.64)     8:23.90 (36.79)     9:00.88 (36.98)     9:37.55 (36.67)
       10:14.83 (37.28)    10:51.99 (37.16)    11:28.79 (36.80)    12:04.13 (35.34)
  9 Sultana, Matthew J  13 FLY-MR              13:00.00   12:11.05        
                  31.96     1:07.42 (35.46)     1:42.72 (35.30)     2:19.32 (36.60)
        2:54.89 (35.57)     3:31.20 (36.31)     4:08.63 (37.43)     4:45.47 (36.84)
        5:21.84 (36.37)     5:59.59 (37.75)     6:36.29 (36.70)     7:13.44 (37.15)
        7:50.26 (36.82)     8:28.65 (38.39)     9:06.27 (37.62)     9:43.55 (37.28)
       10:21.53 (37.98)    10:59.37 (37.84)    11:35.00 (35.63)    12:11.05 (36.05)
 10 Romero, Leonardo A  14 FLY-MR              13:15.00   12:11.99        
                                1:03.71 ( )     1:39.71 (36.00)     2:15.90 (36.19)
        2:52.22 (36.32)     3:29.28 (37.06)     4:06.66 (37.38)     4:44.33 (37.67)
        5:20.69 (36.36)     5:58.84 (38.15)     6:36.75 (37.91)     7:13.76 (37.01)
        7:51.34 (37.58)     8:28.62 (37.28)     9:06.62 (38.00)     9:44.35 (37.73)
       10:21.78 (37.43)    10:59.62 (37.84)    11:38.70 (39.08)    12:11.99 (33.29)
 11 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR         12:45.63   12:23.13        
                  31.50     1:07.55 (36.05)     1:45.68 (38.13)     2:23.99 (38.31)
        3:02.54 (38.55)     3:40.99 (38.45)     4:19.16 (38.17)     4:56.92 (37.76)
        5:35.73 (38.81)     6:14.27 (38.54)     6:52.60 (38.33)     7:31.23 (38.63)
        8:08.31 (37.08)     8:45.58 (37.27)     9:24.06 (38.48)    10:01.50 (37.44)
       10:37.00 (35.50)    11:13.44 (36.44)    11:50.50 (37.06)    12:23.13 (32.63)
 12 Sulkes, Jacob       13 NYCC-MR             12:45.00   12:32.26        
                  31.80     1:06.51 (34.71)     1:42.68 (36.17)     2:19.00 (36.32)
        2:56.48 (37.48)     3:34.25 (37.77)     4:12.43 (38.18)     4:51.25 (38.82)
        5:30.39 (39.14)     6:10.25 (39.86)     6:49.41 (39.16)     7:28.04 (38.63)
        8:07.23 (39.19)     8:46.54 (39.31)     9:25.37 (38.83)    10:04.13 (38.76)
       10:41.47 (37.34)    11:19.76 (38.29)    11:57.86 (38.10)    12:32.26 (34.40)
 13 Drallios, Konstant  13 FLY-MR              13:00.00   12:41.93        
                  32.50                             1:46.06 ( )     2:24.20 (38.14)
        3:01.82 (37.62)     3:39.90 (38.08)     4:17.98 (38.08)     4:56.66 (38.68)
        5:34.61 (37.95)     6:13.62 (39.01)     6:51.90 (38.28)     7:30.41 (38.51)
        8:08.23 (37.82)     8:45.99 (37.76)     9:24.67 (38.68)    10:03.15 (38.48)
       10:39.71 (36.56)    11:18.47 (38.76)    12:00.44 (41.97)    12:41.93 (41.49)
 14 Thomas, Desi C      13 NYCC-MR             12:45.00   12:47.59        
                  31.91     1:08.37 (36.46)     1:46.28 (37.91)     2:25.07 (38.79)
        3:03.28 (38.21)     3:42.29 (39.01)     4:21.67 (39.38)     5:01.25 (39.58)
        5:40.50 (39.25)     6:20.50 (40.00)     6:59.77 (39.27)     7:38.79 (39.02)
        8:18.90 (40.11)     8:57.61 (38.71)     9:37.00 (39.39)    10:16.61 (39.61)
       10:55.75 (39.14)    11:33.96 (38.21)    12:12.29 (38.33)    12:47.59 (35.30)
 15 Tilas, Jonathan L   14 FLY-MR              12:30.00   12:49.25        
                  33.67     1:12.75 (39.08)     1:50.82 (38.07)     2:29.30 (38.48)
        3:07.45 (38.15)     3:48.45 (41.00)     4:28.38 (39.93)     5:07.24 (38.86)
        5:47.43 (40.19)     6:27.98 (40.55)     7:09.14 (41.16)     7:48.71 (39.57)
        8:27.22 (38.51)     9:06.29 (39.07)     9:47.76 (41.47)    10:24.45 (36.69)
       11:00.65 (36.20)    11:36.99 (36.34)    12:15.37 (38.38)    12:49.25 (33.88)
 16 Gaitour, Victor E   14 NYCC-MR             12:45.00   13:08.28        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pan, Noah           14 CIY-MR               2:08.42    2:09.17          7  
                  29.87     1:02.09 (32.22)     1:35.92 (33.83)     2:09.17 (33.25)
  2 Strbik, Peter       14 FLY-MR               2:18.01    2:09.63          5  
                  31.30     1:03.25 (31.95)     1:36.54 (33.29)     2:09.63 (33.09)
  3 Cazzorla, Daniel    14 FLY-MR               2:21.58    2:12.77          4  
                  30.45     1:03.14 (32.69)     1:37.50 (34.36)     2:12.77 (35.27)
  4 Park, James         14 FLY-MR               2:27.50    2:23.25          3  
                  33.78     1:10.16 (36.38)     1:47.81 (37.65)     2:23.25 (35.44)
  5 Troy, Denis J       14 CIY-MR               2:36.67    2:32.10          2  
                  33.83     1:11.89 (38.06)     1:51.90 (40.01)     2:32.10 (40.20)
  6 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR          2:35.89    2:34.97          1  
                  36.03     1:14.30 (38.27)     1:54.87 (40.57)     2:34.97 (40.10)
  7 Wong, Jason         14 Twisters-MR          2:34.51    2:37.58        
  8 YU, Dominic         14 Twisters-MR          2:43.56    2:39.92        
                  37.64     1:17.92 (40.28)     1:58.75 (40.83)     2:39.92 (41.17)
  9 Donlevy, Billy      13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:43.92        
                  39.16     1:20.31 (41.15)     2:02.50 (42.19)     2:43.92 (41.42)
 10 Drallios, Konstant  13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:44.26        
                  40.01     1:21.14 (41.13)     2:04.35 (43.21)     2:44.26 (39.91)
 11 McAndrew, Matthew   13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:45.15        
                  39.66     1:22.16 (42.50)     2:04.71 (42.55)     2:45.15 (40.44)
 12 Ren, Harry          13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:50.05        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strbik, Peter       14 FLY-MR               1:03.00    1:04.48          7  
                  30.14     1:04.48 (34.34)                                        
  2 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR          1:03.20    1:04.81          5  
                  30.52     1:04.81 (34.29)                                        
  3 Foo, Felix X        14 FLY-MR               1:06.89    1:07.84          4  
                  32.25     1:07.84 (35.59)                                        
  4 Pan, Noah           14 CIY-MR               1:09.30    1:10.41          3  
                  32.93     1:10.41 (37.48)                                        
  5 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          1:14.10    1:11.92          2  
                  35.21     1:11.92 (36.71)                                        
  6 Zhang, Ryan         14 UNLGA-MR             1:13.04    1:12.73          1  
  7 Criollo, John C     13 Twisters-MR          1:14.04    1:13.24        
  8 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR          1:18.13    1:16.98        
                  36.80     1:16.98 (40.18)                                        
  9 Morales, Alexander  14 FLY-MR               1:29.54    1:18.56        
                  36.35     1:18.56 (42.21)                                        
 10 Jakobczyk, Nichola  14 Twisters-MR          1:18.02    1:18.64        
                  37.05     1:18.64 (41.59)                                        
 11 YU, Dominic         14 Twisters-MR          1:22.48    1:19.20        
                  37.37     1:19.20 (41.83)                                        
 12 Kim, Timothy J      13 FLY-MR               1:32.17    1:19.65        
                  37.05     1:19.65 (42.60)                                        
 13 Sultana, Matthew J  13 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:19.66        
                  37.77     1:19.66 (41.89)                                        
 14 Drallios, Konstant  13 FLY-MR               1:29.07    1:19.94        
                  38.46     1:19.94 (41.48)                                        
 15 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          1:21.26    1:19.99        
                  37.89     1:19.99 (42.10)                                        
 16 Romero, Leonardo A  14 FLY-MR               1:38.48    1:21.28        
                  37.41     1:21.28 (43.87)                                        
 17 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR          1:31.00    1:23.57        
                  39.01     1:23.57 (44.56)                                        
 18 Witkowski, Gene T   13 FLY-MR               1:30.77    1:24.68        
 19 Donlevy, Billy      13 CIY-MR               1:22.32    1:25.17        
 20 Gonzalez, Edward    13 Twisters-MR          1:26.99    1:26.27        
                  40.58     1:26.27 (45.69)                                        
 21 Ren, Harry          13 CIY-MR               1:36.15    1:33.75        
                  43.19     1:33.75 (50.56)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR            54.93      56.18          7  
                  26.61       56.18 (29.57)                                        
  2 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR            57.39      58.64          5  
                  27.90       58.64 (30.74)                                        
  3 Cazzorla, Daniel    14 FLY-MR                 58.95    1:00.61          4  
                  27.87     1:00.61 (32.74)                                        
  4 Tilas, Jonathan L   14 FLY-MR               1:03.14    1:01.73          3  
  5 Foo, Felix X        14 FLY-MR               1:04.12    1:01.85          2  
                  28.55     1:01.85 (33.30)                                        
  6 Criollo, John C     13 Twisters-MR          1:02.53    1:01.97          1  
                  30.17     1:01.97 (31.80)                                        
  7 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR          1:12.54    1:05.96        
  8 Zhang, Ryan         14 UNLGA-MR             1:08.63    1:06.69        
                  28.73     1:06.69 (37.96)                                        
  9 Wong, Jason         14 Twisters-MR          1:10.42    1:07.64        
                  30.90     1:07.64 (36.74)                                        
 10 Troy, Denis J       14 CIY-MR               1:10.15    1:09.33        
                  32.16     1:09.33 (37.17)                                        
 11 Park, James         14 FLY-MR               1:15.32    1:11.95        
                  34.18     1:11.95 (37.77)                                        
 12 Jakobczyk, Nichola  14 Twisters-MR          1:12.43    1:17.34        
                  35.64     1:17.34 (41.70)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Edward    13 Twisters-MR          1:18.31    1:18.43        
                  35.83     1:18.43 (42.60)                                        
 14 McAndrew, Matthew   13 CIY-MR               1:31.56    1:24.34        
                  38.44     1:24.34 (45.90)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:04.94    1:51.16         14  
     1) Park, James 14                  2) Strbik, Peter 14               
     3) Cazzorla, Daniel 14             4) Foo, Felix X 14                
                  29.42       58.67 (29.25)     1:25.16 (26.49)     1:51.16 (26.00)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                            NT    2:03.93         10  
     1) Romero, Leonardo A 14           2) Drallios, Konstantin 13        
     3) Tilas, Jonathan L 14            4) Sultana, Matthew J 13          
  3 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'        2:06.38    2:06.14          8  
     1) Pan, Noah 14                    2) Donlevy, Billy 13              
     3) Ren, Harry 13                   4) Troy, Denis J 14               
                  28.12     1:05.49 (37.37)     1:40.29 (34.80)     2:06.14 (25.85)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                   NT    2:06.95          6  
     1) YU, Dominic 14                  2) Jakobczyk, Nicholas P 14       
     3) Cabrera, Nicholas 13            4) Mullin, Connor J 13            
                  34.24     1:09.54 (35.30)     1:42.52 (32.98)     2:06.95 (24.43)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:06.51         DQ        
     1) WU, Kevin Z 14                  2) Criollo, John C 13             
     3) Barboza, Hector E 14            4) Townsend, Delano r 13          
                  27.70       53.44 (25.74)     1:09.33 (15.89)          DQ (54.87)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William   15 CIY-MR                 23.42      23.01          7  
  2 Mercurio, Joseph    17 FLY-MR                 22.19      23.12          5  
  3 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR            22.57      23.13          4  
  4 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR            23.03      23.31          3  
  5 Uszynski, Arthur    15 Twisters-MR            23.14      23.35          2  
  6 Zhang, Aron         15 UNLGA-MR               22.93      23.58          1  
  7 Knapp, Michael P    16 FLY-MR                 23.70      24.18        
  8 Li, Alan            15 FLY-MR                 25.20      24.35        
  9 Timothy, Michael A  15 FLY-MR                 23.88      24.74        
 10 Alvarez, Jeffrey    16 Twisters-MR            24.89      24.91        
 11 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR            23.37      24.93        
 12 Mullin, Ryan P      16 Twisters-MR            24.41      24.95        
 13 Grippo, Joseph      17 FLY-MR                 24.79      25.01        
 14 Asanjarani, Jonath  15 CIY-MR                 24.62      25.24        
 15 Sarabia, Josef M    15 CIY-MR                 24.76      25.25        
 16 Guo, Andrew         15 Twisters-MR            24.51      25.46        
 17 Martinovic, Filip   16 FLY-MR                 25.81      25.60        
 18 Escobar, Alex       15 Twisters-MR            26.05      25.72        
 19 Montesa, Dylan T    17 FLY-MR                 26.00      26.04        
 20 Jensen, Brian       16 FLY-MR                 25.83      26.11        
 21 Kropiewnicki, Krzy  16 Twisters-MR            25.41      26.12        
 22 Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR            26.28      26.18        
 23 Knight, Jordan      17 FLY-MR                 25.15      26.23        
 24 Shi, Edison         15 Twisters-MR            26.77      26.36        
 25 Richards, Corey D   18 FLY-MR                 28.50      26.39        
 26 Gonzalez, Wilson G  17 FLY-MR                 27.15      26.80        
 27 Cheung, Samuel      15 FLY-MR                 29.54      27.39        
 28 Chang, Jeremy       15 Manta Rays-MR          26.67      27.49        
 29 Kesy, Lukas B       15 FLY-MR                 30.00      27.55        
 30 Siboonruang, Tana   15 Twisters-MR            30.02      27.69        
 -- Li, Matthew         18 FLY-MR                 22.17         NS        
 -- Kim, Seungrae J     15 FLY-MR                 30.00         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     16 NYCC-MR              9:56.33    9:58.47          7  
  2 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR         10:15.55   10:07.91          5  
                  26.10       54.98 (28.88)     1:24.39 (29.41)     1:54.32 (29.93)
        2:24.46 (30.14)     2:54.75 (30.29)     3:25.25 (30.50)     3:55.64 (30.39)
        4:26.41 (30.77)     4:57.17 (30.76)     5:28.36 (31.19)     5:59.72 (31.36)
        6:31.08 (31.36)     7:02.45 (31.37)     7:33.65 (31.20)     8:04.98 (31.33)
        8:36.07 (31.09)     9:07.52 (31.45)     9:38.25 (30.73)    10:07.91 (29.66)
  3 Kunze, Colin J      17 NYCC-MR             10:33.00   10:20.59          4  
            2:29.69 ( )     3:00.32 (30.63)     3:31.15 (30.83)     4:01.76 (30.61)
        4:33.34 (31.58)     5:04.90 (31.56)     5:36.03 (31.13)     6:07.96 (31.93)
        6:39.50 (31.54)     7:10.46 (30.96)     7:42.98 (32.52)     8:15.29 (32.31)
        8:46.15 (30.86)     9:17.85 (31.70)     9:49.70 (31.85)    10:20.59 (30.89)
  4 Konovalov, Nichola  15 NYCC-MR             10:40.00   10:28.21          3  
                  27.26       57.51 (30.25)     1:28.49 (30.98)     1:59.93 (31.44)
        2:31.33 (31.40)     3:03.00 (31.67)     3:34.81 (31.81)     4:06.77 (31.96)
        4:38.62 (31.85)     5:10.78 (32.16)     5:42.80 (32.02)     6:14.94 (32.14)
        6:46.75 (31.81)     7:19.07 (32.32)     7:51.28 (32.21)     8:23.45 (32.17)
        8:55.15 (31.70)     9:26.85 (31.70)     9:58.31 (31.46)    10:28.21 (29.90)
  5 Raiola, Andy M      15 NYCC-MR             11:00.00   10:28.49          2  
                  27.51       58.86 (31.35)     1:30.35 (31.49)     2:01.87 (31.52)
        2:33.13 (31.26)     3:04.59 (31.46)     3:35.53 (30.94)     4:07.47 (31.94)
        4:39.40 (31.93)     5:11.08 (31.68)     5:43.37 (32.29)     6:14.87 (31.50)
        6:46.61 (31.74)     7:18.84 (32.23)     7:51.22 (32.38)     8:23.08 (31.86)
        8:54.93 (31.85)     9:27.01 (32.08)     9:58.55 (31.54)    10:28.49 (29.94)
  6 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR         10:58.91   10:41.03          1  
                  28.89     1:00.14 (31.25)     1:25.13 (24.99)     2:04.41 (39.28)
        2:36.32 (31.91)     3:08.64 (32.32)     3:41.76 (33.12)     4:14.93 (33.17)
        4:47.91 (32.98)     5:21.51 (33.60)     5:54.25 (32.74)     6:26.99 (32.74)
        7:00.20 (33.21)     7:33.81 (33.61)     8:06.74 (32.93)     8:39.74 (33.00)
        9:10.92 (31.18)     9:41.84 (30.92)    10:11.86 (30.02)    10:41.03 (29.17)
  7 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR         10:18.34   10:41.29        
                  27.11       56.79 (29.68)     1:27.72 (30.93)     1:59.22 (31.50)
        2:31.43 (32.21)     3:04.18 (32.75)     3:37.82 (33.64)     4:10.99 (33.17)
        4:43.64 (32.65)     5:16.04 (32.40)     5:48.92 (32.88)     6:22.18 (33.26)
        6:55.11 (32.93)     7:28.13 (33.02)     8:00.67 (32.54)     8:33.38 (32.71)
        9:05.93 (32.55)     9:38.28 (32.35)    10:10.08 (31.80)    10:41.29 (31.21)
  8 Uszynski, Arthur    15 Twisters-MR         10:42.13   10:46.72        
  9 Watler, Jaleel C    15 NYCC-MR             11:30.00   10:53.50        
                  28.23       58.81 (30.58)     1:30.70 (31.89)     2:03.54 (32.84)
        2:35.71 (32.17)     3:08.70 (32.99)     3:41.01 (32.31)     4:14.01 (33.00)
        4:47.29 (33.28)     5:20.03 (32.74)     5:52.85 (32.82)     6:25.96 (33.11)
        6:59.61 (33.65)     7:33.20 (33.59)     8:05.91 (32.71)     8:38.48 (32.57)
        9:12.95 (34.47)     9:47.07 (34.12)    10:21.24 (34.17)    10:53.50 (32.26)
 10 Zhang, Aron         15 UNLGA-MR            11:02.47   11:10.87        
                  28.34     1:00.12 (31.78)     1:32.96 (32.84)     2:06.06 (33.10)
        2:39.76 (33.70)     3:13.58 (33.82)     3:47.83 (34.25)     4:21.78 (33.95)
        4:56.39 (34.61)     5:30.61 (34.22)     6:04.93 (34.32)     6:38.76 (33.83)
        7:12.51 (33.75)     7:46.47 (33.96)     8:20.69 (34.22)     8:55.01 (34.32)
        9:29.39 (34.38)    10:03.79 (34.40)    10:37.86 (34.07)    11:10.87 (33.01)
 11 Li, Alan            15 FLY-MR              11:43.13   11:16.30        
                  28.40       59.74 (31.34)     1:31.83 (32.09)     2:04.71 (32.88)
        2:36.69 (31.98)     3:09.56 (32.87)     3:42.67 (33.11)     4:17.59 (34.92)
        4:52.80 (35.21)     5:28.15 (35.35)     6:03.44 (35.29)     6:38.88 (35.44)
        7:14.40 (35.52)     7:49.12 (34.72)     8:24.52 (35.40)     8:59.60 (35.08)
        9:34.76 (35.16)    10:09.48 (34.72)    10:43.57 (34.09)    11:16.30 (32.73)
 12 Isaac, Alejandro    15 NYCC-MR             11:15.00   11:21.11        
                  27.58       58.89 (31.31)     1:32.10 (33.21)     2:05.04 (32.94)
        2:38.97 (33.93)     3:12.90 (33.93)     3:47.94 (35.04)     4:22.02 (34.08)
        4:55.73 (33.71)     5:31.84 (36.11)     6:04.96 (33.12)     6:40.91 (35.95)
        7:16.73 (35.82)     7:51.12 (34.39)     8:25.58 (34.46)     9:01.54 (35.96)
        9:36.29 (34.75)    10:10.12 (33.83)    10:45.83 (35.71)    11:21.11 (35.28)
 13 Guo, Andrew         15 Twisters-MR         11:16.59   11:30.10        
                                                    8:39.33 ( )     9:14.96 (35.63)
        9:50.38 (35.42)    10:23.82 (33.44)    10:57.61 (33.79)    11:30.10 (32.49)
 14 Haddad, Gabriel O   15 NYCC-MR             12:15.00   12:05.04        
                  30.14     1:04.29 (34.15)     1:39.74 (35.45)     2:15.89 (36.15)
        2:51.69 (35.80)     3:28.10 (36.41)     4:04.86 (36.76)     4:41.30 (36.44)
        5:18.06 (36.76)     5:54.99 (36.93)     6:31.83 (36.84)     7:09.24 (37.41)
        7:46.64 (37.40)     8:24.16 (37.52)     9:01.49 (37.33)     9:38.74 (37.25)
       10:15.46 (36.72)    10:53.11 (37.65)    11:29.99 (36.88)    12:05.04 (35.05)
 15 Alvarez, Jeffrey    16 Twisters-MR         11:42.00   12:06.99        
                  30.24     1:03.73 (33.49)     1:38.38 (34.65)     2:13.57 (35.19)
        2:49.62 (36.05)     3:26.46 (36.84)     4:03.75 (37.29)     4:41.05 (37.30)
        5:18.13 (37.08)     5:55.69 (37.56)     6:33.06 (37.37)     7:10.33 (37.27)
        7:47.20 (36.87)     8:24.09 (36.89)     9:02.04 (37.95)     9:39.75 (37.71)
       10:17.68 (37.93)    10:54.97 (37.29)    11:31.62 (36.65)    12:06.99 (35.37)
 16 Jensen, Brian       16 FLY-MR                    NT   12:22.47        
                  31.28     1:06.16 (34.88)     1:42.96 (36.80)     2:19.62 (36.66)
        2:57.07 (37.45)     3:35.03 (37.96)     4:13.65 (38.62)     4:52.41 (38.76)
        5:31.15 (38.74)     6:09.70 (38.55)     6:48.43 (38.73)     7:26.43 (38.00)
        8:05.37 (38.94)     8:44.21 (38.84)     9:22.37 (38.16)    10:00.99 (38.62)
       10:37.72 (36.73)    11:15.57 (37.85)    11:50.91 (35.34)    12:22.47 (31.56)
 17 Timothy, Michael A  15 FLY-MR              13:32.51   12:22.57        
                  29.59     1:03.58 (33.99)     1:38.69 (35.11)     2:14.96 (36.27)
        2:51.14 (36.18)     3:26.09 (34.95)     4:04.57 (38.48)     4:41.42 (36.85)
        5:19.70 (38.28)     5:58.59 (38.89)     6:37.28 (38.69)     7:16.35 (39.07)
        7:55.60 (39.25)     8:35.63 (40.03)     9:15.28 (39.65)     9:54.59 (39.31)
       10:33.29 (38.70)    11:13.22 (39.93)    11:51.13 (37.91)    12:22.57 (31.44)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Alan            15 FLY-MR               2:18.86    2:08.66          7  
                  30.94     1:02.61 (31.67)     1:34.88 (32.27)     2:08.66 (33.78)
  2 Li, Matthew         18 FLY-MR               2:13.77    2:16.61          5  
                  32.82     1:06.44 (33.62)     1:40.79 (34.35)     2:16.61 (35.82)
  3 Timothy, Michael A  15 FLY-MR               2:25.11    2:21.16          4  
                  32.17     1:07.26 (35.09)     1:44.92 (37.66)     2:21.16 (36.24)
  4 Asanjarani, Jonath  15 CIY-MR               2:25.91    2:30.22          3  
                  35.04     1:12.68 (37.64)     1:51.10 (38.42)     2:30.22 (39.12)
  5 Siboonruang, Tana   15 Twisters-MR          2:32.43    2:32.22          2  
                  35.55     1:13.64 (38.09)     1:53.25 (39.61)     2:32.22 (38.97)
  6 Kesy, Lukas B       15 FLY-MR                    NT    2:42.72          1  
                  39.55     1:20.42 (40.87)     2:02.34 (41.92)     2:42.72 (40.38)
 -- Sarabia, Josef M    15 CIY-MR               2:25.69         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Alan            15 FLY-MR               1:05.49    1:03.61          7  
                  29.92     1:03.61 (33.69)                                        
  2 Harrison, William   15 CIY-MR               1:08.22    1:07.85          5  
                  32.30     1:07.85 (35.55)                                        
  3 Uszynski, Arthur    15 Twisters-MR          1:06.57    1:08.31          4  
                  31.88     1:08.31 (36.43)                                        
  4 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR          1:09.10    1:08.77          3  
                  32.98     1:08.77 (35.79)                                        
  5 Mercurio, Joseph    17 FLY-MR               1:04.50    1:09.19          1.5
                  32.26     1:09.19 (36.93)                                        
  5 Zhang, Aron         15 UNLGA-MR             1:07.37    1:09.19          1.5
                  33.32     1:09.19 (35.87)                                        
  7 Sarabia, Josef M    15 CIY-MR               1:06.76    1:09.29        
                  33.64     1:09.29 (35.65)                                        
  8 Alvarez, Jeffrey    16 Twisters-MR          1:09.24    1:09.33        
                  33.09     1:09.33 (36.24)                                        
  9 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR          1:03.55    1:09.47        
                  33.03     1:09.47 (36.44)                                        
 10 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR          1:07.25    1:09.68        
                  33.17     1:09.68 (36.51)                                        
 11 Li, Matthew         18 FLY-MR               1:06.01    1:09.86        
 12 Guo, Andrew         15 Twisters-MR          1:08.31    1:11.42        
 13 Knight, Jordan      17 FLY-MR               1:05.17    1:11.45        
                  33.51     1:11.45 (37.94)                                        
 14 Grippo, Joseph      17 FLY-MR               1:10.87    1:13.54        
                  34.29     1:13.54 (39.25)                                        
 15 Knapp, Michael P    16 FLY-MR               1:09.11    1:13.69        
                  34.61     1:13.69 (39.08)                                        
 16 Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR          1:13.45    1:14.74        
                  35.46     1:14.74 (39.28)                                        
 17 Montesa, Dylan T    17 FLY-MR               1:10.40    1:14.83        
                  35.77     1:14.83 (39.06)                                        
 18 Martinovic, Filip   16 FLY-MR               1:13.25    1:15.43        
 19 Shi, Edison         15 Twisters-MR          1:17.58    1:16.67        
                  35.81     1:16.67 (40.86)                                        
 20 Richards, Corey D   18 FLY-MR                    NT    1:16.79        
                  36.16     1:16.79 (40.63)                                        
 21 Siboonruang, Tana   15 Twisters-MR          1:19.05    1:18.46        
                  37.74     1:18.46 (40.72)                                        
 22 Mullin, Ryan P      16 Twisters-MR          1:20.82    1:19.62        
                  37.96     1:19.62 (41.66)                                        
 23 Cheung, Samuel      15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:22.86        
                  38.59     1:22.86 (44.27)                                        
 24 Chang, Jeremy       15 Manta Rays-MR        1:21.83    1:23.33        
                  39.57     1:23.33 (43.76)                                        
 25 Kesy, Lukas B       15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:34.45        
 -- Kim, Seungrae J     15 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William   15 CIY-MR                 53.15      53.32          7  
                  25.09       53.32 (28.23)                                        
  2 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR            53.45      55.01          5  
                  25.79       55.01 (29.22)                                        
  3 Mercurio, Joseph    17 FLY-MR                 51.60      55.77          4  
                  25.83       55.77 (29.94)                                        
  4 Zhang, Aron         15 UNLGA-MR               54.92      56.03          3  
                  26.47       56.03 (29.56)                                        
  5 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR            55.30      56.66          2  
                  26.26       56.66 (30.40)                                        
  6 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR            54.93      56.74          1  
  7 Alvarez, Jeffrey    16 Twisters-MR            58.63      59.55        
                  27.99       59.55 (31.56)                                        
  8 Mullin, Ryan P      16 Twisters-MR          1:00.37    1:01.45        
  9 Guo, Andrew         15 Twisters-MR          1:01.15    1:01.48        
                  29.11     1:01.48 (32.37)                                        
 10 Asanjarani, Jonath  15 CIY-MR               1:01.31    1:01.51        
                  28.82     1:01.51 (32.69)                                        
 11 Knapp, Michael P    16 FLY-MR               1:00.23    1:01.87        
                  27.73     1:01.87 (34.14)                                        
 12 Uszynski, Arthur    15 Twisters-MR            56.57    1:01.98        
                  27.86     1:01.98 (34.12)                                        
 13 Knight, Jordan      17 FLY-MR                 58.66    1:02.23        
                  29.01     1:02.23 (33.22)                                        
 14 Grippo, Joseph      17 FLY-MR               1:03.35    1:02.27        
                  29.16     1:02.27 (33.11)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Wilson G  17 FLY-MR               1:01.59    1:02.50        
                  28.27     1:02.50 (34.23)                                        
 16 Timothy, Michael A  15 FLY-MR               1:00.76    1:02.60        
                  28.66     1:02.60 (33.94)                                        
 16 Martinovic, Filip   16 FLY-MR               1:08.01    1:02.60        
                  28.76     1:02.60 (33.84)                                        
 18 Kropiewnicki, Krzy  16 Twisters-MR          1:04.42    1:02.66        
 19 Escobar, Alex       15 Twisters-MR          1:09.08    1:07.39        
                  31.58     1:07.39 (35.81)                                        
 20 Montesa, Dylan T    17 FLY-MR               1:12.15    1:11.50        
                  32.95     1:11.50 (38.55)                                        
 21 Chang, Jeremy       15 Manta Rays-MR        1:11.85    1:11.53        
                  31.82     1:11.53 (39.71)                                        
 22 Jensen, Brian       16 FLY-MR               1:13.50    1:12.29        
                  32.08     1:12.29 (40.21)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:47.88    1:46.14         14  
     1) Li, Alan 15                     2) Knight, Jordan 17              
     3) Mercurio, Joseph 17             4) Li, Matthew 18                 
                  28.58     1:00.03 (31.45)     1:24.99 (24.96)     1:46.14 (21.15)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:40.34    1:46.75         10  
     1) Lin, Alex 15                    2) Pak, Richard 17                
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 15              4) Uszynski, Arthur 15            
                  27.83       58.65 (30.82)     1:23.85 (25.20)     1:46.75 (22.90)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:46.73    1:52.76          8  
     1) Koo, Brandon H 16               2) Guo, Andrew 15                 
     3) Alvarez, Jeffrey 16             4) Kim, Sean Y 17                 
                  28.86     1:01.01 (32.15)     1:27.65 (26.64)     1:52.76 (25.11)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:54.84    1:53.80          6  
     1) Timothy, Michael A 15           2) Grippo, Joseph 17              
     3) Martinovic, Filip 16            4) Knapp, Michael P 16            
                  29.37     1:02.08 (32.71)     1:29.48 (27.40)     1:53.80 (24.32)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                       1:59.44    2:03.63          4  
     1) Kesy, Lukas B 15                2) Montesa, Dylan T 17            
     3) Gonzalez, Wilson G 17           4) Jensen, Brian 16               
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'D'                       2:03.00         NS