Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/22/2012 06:21 PM
       2012 MR Condors October Fall Festival - 10/19/2012 to 10/21/2012        
                         Sanction #: 121014, 121055-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.20      27.65 ZQ     
  2 Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR                28.23      28.07 ZQ     
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.77      28.14 ZQ     
  4 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.26      30.36 ZQ     
  5 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR                32.02      30.93 ZQ     
  6 Rocco, Emily A       9 SPAR-MR                33.43      31.03 ZQ     
  7 Taps, Danielle       9 CFJV-MR                31.22      31.17 JO     
  8 Kidchob, Alexis     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       33.62      31.26 JO     
  9 Gullickson, Kriste  10 WAC-MR                 32.86      31.55 JO     
 10 Franks, Ava L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.63      31.69 JO     
 11 Halderman, Emma     10 CFJV-MR                30.75      31.94 JO     
 12 Jocelyn, Laura      10 CFJV-MR                31.55      32.02 JO     
 13 Miller, Grace E     10 Morris County-NJ       33.19      32.51 SILV   
 13 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR                32.54      32.51 SILV   
 15 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.82      32.95 SILV   
 16 Webber, Annie F     10 Morris County-NJ       32.80      33.03 SILV   
 17 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR                38.10      33.76 SILV   
 18 Nyquist, Hailey E    9 WAC-MR                 38.05      33.98 SILV   
 19 Benzija, Alyssa     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       33.62      34.00 SILV   
 20 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR                35.96      34.48 SILV   
 20 Callaghan, Anna      9 CFJV-MR                37.23      34.48 SILV   
 22 Moane, Courtney     10 WAC-MR                 37.82      34.61 SILV   
 23 Martin, Autumn F    10 Morris County-NJ       38.68      34.64 SILV   
 24 Organista, Kristin  10 COND-MR              1:05.65      34.70 SILV   
 25 Daly, Erin M        10 CFJV-MR                38.32      34.71 SILV   
 26 Doller, Miranda T    9 Morris County-NJ       33.67      34.90 SILV   
 27 Manning, Tara       10 WAC-MR                 38.28      35.06 SILV   
 28 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      35.20        
 29 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR                38.30      35.25        
 30 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR                37.06      36.05        
 31 Kelly, Colleen       9 CFJV-MR                38.44      36.09        
 32 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.37      36.24        
 33 Webber, Molly M      8 Morris County-NJ       37.89      36.63        
 34 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR                36.69      36.79        
 35 Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR                 45.60      37.08        
 36 Remigio, Madison L  10 COND-MR                37.75      37.68        
 37 Santana, Gabby T     9 SPAR-MR                41.70      38.02        
 38 Freda, Amber D      10 Morris County-NJ       42.13      38.06        
 39 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.47      38.09        
 40 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.24      38.22        
 41 Ascolese, Jenna R   10 Morris County-NJ       38.82      38.64        
 42 Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.74      38.66        
 43 Sipp, Tilly J       10 WAC-MR                 41.26      38.73        
 44 Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR                41.62      38.83        
 45 Calle, Nicole G     10 SPAR-MR                46.47      38.86        
 46 Clancey, Rachel     10 CFJV-MR                36.91      39.31        
 47 Valenzuela, Emily    8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       41.84      39.46        
 48 Infantino, Ava *     9 COND-MR                   NT      39.90        
 49 Bauer, Demi J        9 SPAR-MR                43.04      40.33        
 50 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR                43.15      40.38        
 51 Tyberg, Alexa        9 CFJV-MR                46.87      40.57        
 51 Benzija, Samantha    7 Jersey Flyers-NJ       44.85      40.57        
 53 Kuduk, Norah         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.54      41.01        
 54 Dillon, Grace        9 CFJV-MR                40.29      41.18        
 54 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.87      41.18        
 56 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR                46.09      41.56        
 57 Miller, Kylie       10 SPAR-MR                37.97      41.62        
 58 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR                47.85      41.74        
 59 Braden, Allison     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       42.40      42.47        
 60 Gomez, Ivonne        7 SPAR-MR                44.42      42.80        
 61 Rabasco, Sara E      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.62      42.97        
 62 Zaets, Samantha      7 WAC-MR                 49.94      43.06        
 62 Sipp, Eleni          7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      43.06        
 64 Braden, Avery        8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       53.09      43.31        
 65 Sweeney, Olivia     10 WAC-MR                 59.19      43.56        
 66 Berard, Elizabeth    9 COND-MR                47.30      44.90        
 67 Loos, Emma K         9 COND-MR                50.00      44.97        
 68 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   8 COND-MR                44.36      45.12        
 68 Batelli, Brooke E    7 COND-MR              1:00.00      45.12        
 68 Manning, Brooke      8 WAC-MR                 54.60      45.12        
 71 Lawson, Olivia C     8 COND-MR                44.58      45.20        
 72 May, Taylor M       10 SPAR-MR                47.07      45.52        
 73 Rosenberg, Skylar    8 COND-MR              1:10.00      45.82        
 74 Aery, Christine      8 CFJV-MR                49.26      46.29        
 75 Fullerton, Annelie   7 COND-MR                45.55      46.31        
 76 Lema, Victoria      10 SPAR-MR              1:05.23      46.35        
 77 Edelman, Drew        8 CFJV-MR                53.67      46.76        
 78 Kantrowitz, Alexan   8 SPAR-MR                46.63      47.01        
 79 Reich, Elizabeth     9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      47.15        
 80 Arevalo, Karla A     8 SPAR-MR                45.96      47.22        
 81 Donoghue, Maeve      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.49      47.24        
 82 Castagnetti, Emily   9 WAC-MR                 51.55      47.82        
 83 Culbertson, Madaly   8 CFJV-MR                46.47      47.87        
 84 Levine, Rebecca C   10 COND-MR              1:08.00      48.77        
 85 Belitz, Devyn        9 CFJV-MR                55.22      48.99        
 86 Wooster, Katie B     9 Morris County-NJ       47.13      49.13        
 87 Case, Maeve          8 SPAR-MR                50.31      49.25        
 88 Damico, Veronica     7 Jersey Flyers-NJ       50.28      49.87        
 89 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   7 CFJV-MR                58.74      50.30        
 90 Lapp, Ilyssa R       9 COND-MR              1:12.32      51.09        
 91 O'Callaghan, Shaun   8 CFJV-MR                57.11      51.58        
 92 Sipp, Barbara E      7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      53.00        
 93 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M   8 COND-MR              1:09.00      55.82        
 94 DiMirco, Daniela     9 CFJV-MR              1:00.12      55.96        
 95 Keiser, Abigail      9 WAC-MR               1:04.33      56.41        
 96 Fourie, Trinity C    7 COND-MR              1:10.00      59.87        
 97 Dixon, Mati D        6 COND-MR                   NT    1:00.15        
 -- Allegretti, Anna     8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 -- loi, Livia j        10 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Cabusay, Christine   9 WAC-MR                 57.98         NS        
 -- Bruinings, Annika    7 COND-MR              1:15.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR              1:02.37    1:02.81 ZQ     
                  30.18     1:02.81 (32.63)                                        
  2 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.37    1:05.41 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:05.41 (33.60)                                        
  3 Gullickson, Kriste  10 WAC-MR               1:09.58    1:08.33 JO     
                  32.50     1:08.33 (35.83)                                        
  4 Franks, Ava L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.62    1:09.11 JO     
                  32.71     1:09.11 (36.40)                                        
  5 Taps, Danielle       9 CFJV-MR              1:08.83    1:09.59 JO     
                  33.29     1:09.59 (36.30)                                        
  6 Kidchob, Alexis     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:18.39    1:10.23 JO     
                  33.32     1:10.23 (36.91)                                        
  7 Shashaty, Kasey     10 WAC-MR               1:15.98    1:10.87 JO     
                  33.88     1:10.87 (36.99)                                        
  8 Polemeni, Olivia D  10 Morris County-NJ     1:15.56    1:10.97 JO     
  9 Miller, Grace E     10 Morris County-NJ     1:12.21    1:11.53 SILV   
                  34.61     1:11.53 (36.92)                                        
 10 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR              1:12.53    1:13.26 SILV   
                  33.23     1:13.26 (40.03)                                        
 11 Webber, Annie F     10 Morris County-NJ     1:13.34    1:13.99 SILV   
                  34.20     1:13.99 (39.79)                                        
 12 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR              1:21.36    1:17.26 SILV   
                  35.88     1:17.26 (41.38)                                        
 13 Callaghan, Anna      9 CFJV-MR              1:24.20    1:17.82 SILV   
                  36.32     1:17.82 (41.50)                                        
 14 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR              1:31.05    1:18.22 SILV   
                  36.72     1:18.22 (41.50)                                        
 15 Valdes, Olivia      10 WAC-MR               1:50.85    1:18.42 SILV   
                  34.61     1:18.42 (43.81)                                        
 16 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR              1:23.67    1:19.32        
                  37.98     1:19.32 (41.34)                                        
 17 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:19.70        
                  38.09     1:19.70 (41.61)                                        
 18 Martin, Autumn F    10 Morris County-NJ     1:25.12    1:20.14        
                  37.96     1:20.14 (42.18)                                        
 19 Moane, Courtney     10 WAC-MR               1:38.42    1:20.29        
                  37.07     1:20.29 (43.22)                                        
 20 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.19    1:22.29        
                  39.50     1:22.29 (42.79)                                        
 21 Manning, Tara       10 WAC-MR               1:34.64    1:23.63        
                  39.96     1:23.63 (43.67)                                        
 22 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR              1:24.24    1:23.69        
                  39.48     1:23.69 (44.21)                                        
 23 Organista, Kristin  10 COND-MR              2:15.65    1:23.99        
                  39.20     1:23.99 (44.79)                                        
 24 Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR               1:53.03    1:27.47        
                  41.59     1:27.47 (45.88)                                        
 25 Valenzuela, Emily    8 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:28.41        
                  42.40     1:28.41 (46.01)                                        
 26 Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR              1:42.36    1:28.81        
                  39.79     1:28.81 (49.02)                                        
 27 Gullo, Olivia       10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:30.54        
                  42.50     1:30.54 (48.04)                                        
 28 Remigio, Madison L  10 COND-MR              1:30.33    1:31.12        
                  41.03     1:31.12 (50.09)                                        
 29 Dillon, Grace        9 CFJV-MR              1:34.11    1:31.51        
                  41.77     1:31.51 (49.74)                                        
 30 Ascolese, Jenna R   10 Morris County-NJ     1:27.31    1:33.12        
                  44.17     1:33.12 (48.95)                                        
 31 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR              1:40.35    1:34.43        
                  44.00     1:34.43 (50.43)                                        
 32 Clancey, Rachel     10 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:35.80        
                  44.32     1:35.80 (51.48)                                        
 33 Kuduk, Norah         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.75    1:35.83        
                  43.46     1:35.83 (52.37)                                        
 34 Rabasco, Sara E      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.83    1:36.07        
                  45.78     1:36.07 (50.29)                                        
 35 Signorile, Jenna    10 CFJV-MR              1:41.68    1:37.20        
                  45.37     1:37.20 (51.83)                                        
 36 Castagnetti, Emily   9 WAC-MR               1:47.13    1:37.40        
                  46.37     1:37.40 (51.03)                                        
 37 Park, Hannah         8 COND-MR              1:40.84    1:37.51        
                  45.46     1:37.51 (52.05)                                        
 38 Tyberg, Alexa        9 CFJV-MR              1:40.93    1:37.71        
                  46.01     1:37.71 (51.70)                                        
 39 Comparetto, Riley   10 CFJV-MR              1:45.91    1:38.24        
                  46.77     1:38.24 (51.47)                                        
 40 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR              1:40.33    1:39.95        
                  47.18     1:39.95 (52.77)                                        
 41 Signorile, Alyssa    8 CFJV-MR              1:50.72    1:41.12        
 42 Cabusay, Christine   9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:41.60        
                  45.15     1:41.60 (56.45)                                        
 43 McCafferty, Siobha   8 WAC-MR               2:08.24    1:43.53        
 44 Berard, Elizabeth    9 COND-MR              1:45.45    1:44.59        
                  49.64     1:44.59 (54.95)                                        
 45 Wooster, Katie B     9 Morris County-NJ     1:41.17    1:45.05        
                  49.61     1:45.05 (55.44)                                        
 46 Batelli, Brooke E    7 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:45.28        
                  50.33     1:45.28 (54.95)                                        
 47 Levine, Rebecca C   10 COND-MR              2:18.12    1:45.57        
                  48.61     1:45.57 (56.96)                                        
 48 Culbertson, Madaly   8 CFJV-MR              1:57.12    1:47.38        
                  51.26     1:47.38 (56.12)                                        
 49 Donoghue, Maeve      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.52    1:49.03        
                  50.21     1:49.03 (58.82)                                        
 50 Aery, Christine      8 CFJV-MR              1:59.05    1:50.19        
                  47.52   1:50.19 (1:02.67)                                        
 51 McCafferty, Kathle   8 WAC-MR               2:25.21    1:51.56        
                  52.06     1:51.56 (59.50)                                        
 52 Arciniegas, Laura    6 COND-MR              1:57.77    1:54.05        
                  51.49   1:54.05 (1:02.56)                                        
 53 Thompson, Jalynn    10 WAC-MR               2:10.12    1:55.50        
                  52.82   1:55.50 (1:02.68)                                        
 54 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   7 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:00.50        
                  56.62   2:00.50 (1:03.88)                                        
 55 Shashaty, Kelly      7 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:02.71        
                  56.11   2:02.71 (1:06.60)                                        
 56 McCafferty, Mary     8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:02.92        
                  57.73   2:02.92 (1:05.19)                                        
 57 Napach, Lily S       9 COND-MR              2:35.90    2:03.62        
                  54.46   2:03.62 (1:09.16)                                        
 58 Dixon, Mati D        6 COND-MR                   NT    2:24.11        
                1:06.97   2:24.11 (1:17.14)                                        
 59 Fourie, Trinity C    7 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:25.03        
                1:01.63   2:25.03 (1:23.40)                                        
 60 Shetty, Shreya       9 WAC-MR               2:10.12    2:29.07        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.68    2:15.01 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:05.71 (34.61)     1:40.57 (34.86)     2:15.01 (34.44)
  2 Schwab, Carly A     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.74    2:18.86 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:06.25 (34.89)     1:42.16 (35.91)     2:18.86 (36.70)
  3 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.04    2:20.36 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:07.48 (35.15)     1:44.85 (37.37)     2:20.36 (35.51)
  4 Taps, Danielle       9 CFJV-MR              2:28.32    2:27.78 ZQ     
                  34.42     1:12.54 (38.12)     1:51.53 (38.99)     2:27.78 (36.25)
  5 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR              2:47.54    2:37.63 SILV   
                  35.21     1:15.85 (40.64)     1:57.90 (42.05)     2:37.63 (39.73)
  6 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.14    2:39.23 SILV   
                  36.50     1:17.66 (41.16)     2:00.12 (42.46)     2:39.23 (39.11)
  7 Doller, Miranda T    9 Morris County-NJ     2:41.71    2:41.12 SILV   
                  35.87     1:16.90 (41.03)     1:59.42 (42.52)     2:41.12 (41.70)
  8 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR              3:11.12    2:46.85 SILV   
                  38.07                             1:20.64 ( )                    
            2:05.42 ( )     2:46.85 (41.43)                                        
  9 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:50.37        
                  38.63     1:23.07 (44.44)   2:50.37 (1:27.30)                    
 10 Moane, Courtney     10 WAC-MR               3:37.16    2:50.48        
                  39.28     1:23.23 (43.95)   2:50.48 (1:27.25)                    
 11 Martin, Autumn F    10 Morris County-NJ     3:05.05    2:53.72        
                  39.68                             1:24.56 ( )                    
            2:08.86 ( )     2:53.72 (44.86)                                        
 12 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.81    3:02.43        
                  39.72                             1:25.67 ( )                    
            2:13.90 ( )     3:02.43 (48.53)                                        
 13 Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:03.61        
                  41.25     1:30.53 (49.28)     2:17.01 (46.48)     3:03.61 (46.60)
 14 Curry, Ava E         9 Morris County-NJ     3:04.46    3:03.96        
                  42.43     1:32.32 (49.89)     2:21.61 (49.29)     3:03.96 (42.35)
 15 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR              3:27.59    3:04.37        
                  41.05                             1:27.85 ( )                    
            2:17.58 ( )     3:04.37 (46.79)                                        
 16 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.69    3:05.94        
                  39.47                             1:27.55 ( )                    
            2:18.11 ( )     3:05.94 (47.83)                                        
 17 Freda, Amber D      10 Morris County-NJ     3:20.05    3:13.90        
                  44.94                             1:33.44 ( )   3:13.90 (1:40.46)
 18 Wang, Amanda R       9 Morris County-NJ     3:05.28    3:15.54        
                  41.28                             1:30.53 ( )                    
            2:19.29 ( )     3:15.54 (56.25)                                        
 19 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.63    3:22.79        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.99      33.38 ZQ     
  2 Jocelyn, Laura      10 CFJV-MR                35.76      35.15 ZQ     
  3 Taps, Danielle       9 CFJV-MR                37.54      36.50 JO     
  4 Kidchob, Alexis     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       38.94      36.77 JO     
  5 Franks, Ava L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.45      36.92 JO     
  6 Halderman, Emma     10 CFJV-MR                37.55      37.03 JO     
  7 Nyquist, Hailey E    9 WAC-MR                 45.65      38.31 SILV   
  8 Benzija, Alyssa     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       40.50      39.67 SILV   
  9 Daly, Erin M        10 CFJV-MR                42.32      40.26 SILV   
 10 Remigio, Madison L  10 COND-MR                41.97      40.33 SILV   
 11 Dwyer, Grace V       8 COND-MR                42.32      40.57 SILV   
 12 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR                42.23      40.59 SILV   
 13 Webber, Molly M      8 Morris County-NJ       55.05      40.93 SILV   
 14 Organista, Kristin  10 COND-MR              1:07.12      40.98 SILV   
 15 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR                44.74      41.08 SILV   
 16 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR                43.93      41.12 SILV   
 17 Wang, Amanda R       9 Morris County-NJ       40.86      41.16 SILV   
 18 Callaghan, Anna      9 CFJV-MR                43.51      41.63 SILV   
 19 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.11      41.79 SILV   
 20 Manning, Tara       10 WAC-MR                 50.59      42.91        
 21 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.69      42.93        
 22 Moane, Courtney     10 WAC-MR                 51.50      44.36        
 23 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      44.69        
 24 Valenzuela, Emily    8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       46.09      44.97        
 25 Clancey, Rachel     10 CFJV-MR                44.26      45.35        
 26 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR                49.96      45.42        
 27 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR                49.63      46.63        
 28 Kuduk, Norah         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.06      46.84        
 29 Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.13      47.14        
 30 Sweeney, Olivia     10 WAC-MR                 51.97      47.42        
 31 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   8 COND-MR                50.00      47.82        
 32 Infantino, Ava *     9 COND-MR                   NT      48.16        
 33 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR                54.42      48.17        
 34 Braden, Allison     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       49.53      48.59        
 35 Rabasco, Sara E      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.32      48.69        
 36 Bauer, Demi J        9 SPAR-MR                52.19      49.12        
 37 Lawson, Olivia C     8 COND-MR                54.47      49.48        
 38 Kantrowitz, Alexan   8 SPAR-MR                51.22      49.54        
 39 Zaets, Samantha      7 WAC-MR                 58.52      49.93        
 40 Sipp, Tilly J       10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      50.03        
 41 Reich, Elizabeth     9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      50.06        
 42 Gomez, Ivonne        7 SPAR-MR                53.03      51.24        
 43 Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR                50.82      51.61        
 44 Calle, Nicole G     10 SPAR-MR                57.27      51.67        
 45 Fullerton, Annelie   7 COND-MR                52.29      51.81        
 46 Benzija, Samantha    7 Jersey Flyers-NJ       50.63      51.99        
 47 Batelli, Brooke E    7 COND-MR              1:03.43      52.34        
 48 Case, Maeve          8 SPAR-MR                56.75      52.65        
 49 Aery, Christine      8 CFJV-MR                52.39      52.94        
 50 Donoghue, Maeve      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.11      53.83        
 51 Castagnetti, Emily   9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      54.01        
 52 Arevalo, Karla A     8 SPAR-MR                54.75      54.18        
 53 Loos, Emma K         9 COND-MR              1:00.00      54.40        
 54 Dillon, Grace        9 CFJV-MR                53.45      54.43        
 55 Tyberg, Alexa        9 CFJV-MR                53.67      54.54        
 56 Lema, Victoria      10 SPAR-MR              1:14.23      55.64        
 57 Rosenberg, Skylar    8 COND-MR              1:15.00      56.05        
 58 Manning, Brooke      8 WAC-MR               1:05.80      56.60        
 59 Keiser, Abigail      9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.11        
 60 Belitz, Devyn        9 CFJV-MR                56.65      57.21        
 61 Culbertson, Madaly   8 CFJV-MR                55.36      57.98        
 62 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   7 CFJV-MR              1:10.10      58.09        
 63 Braden, Avery        8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       55.09      58.22        
 64 Levine, Rebecca C   10 COND-MR              1:09.89      58.51        
 65 O'Callaghan, Shaun   8 CFJV-MR                58.83      59.39        
 66 DiMirco, Daniela     9 CFJV-MR              1:03.27      59.88        
 67 Edelman, Drew        8 CFJV-MR              1:00.16    1:00.07        
 68 Berard, Elizabeth    9 COND-MR                55.83    1:00.34        
 69 Damico, Veronica     7 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:03.75    1:00.93        
 70 Lapp, Ilyssa R       9 COND-MR              1:19.54    1:05.82        
 71 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M   8 COND-MR              1:12.43    1:07.05        
 72 Fourie, Trinity C    7 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:07.62        
 -- Dixon, Mati D        6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Sipp, Eleni          7 WAC-MR               1:01.80         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kelly, Colleen       9 CFJV-MR                44.85         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Miller, Kylie       10 SPAR-MR                51.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- May, Taylor M       10 SPAR-MR                57.16         NS        
 -- Allegretti, Anna     8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 -- Sipp, Barbara E      7 WAC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 -- loi, Livia j        10 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Santana, Gabby T     9 SPAR-MR                50.51         NS        
 -- Bruinings, Annika    7 COND-MR              1:15.00         NS        
 -- Cabusay, Christine   9 WAC-MR               1:01.33         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.78    1:17.92 ZQ     
                  38.37     1:17.92 (39.55)                                        
  2 Taps, Danielle       9 CFJV-MR              1:20.75    1:18.64 JO     
                  37.60     1:18.64 (41.04)                                        
  3 Miller, Grace E     10 Morris County-NJ     1:23.42    1:19.23 JO     
                  38.95     1:19.23 (40.28)                                        
  4 Halderman, Emma     10 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:19.26 JO     
                  37.86     1:19.26 (41.40)                                        
  5 Jocelyn, Laura      10 CFJV-MR              1:19.38    1:19.78 JO     
                  37.91     1:19.78 (41.87)                                        
  6 Franks, Ava L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.11    1:20.31 JO     
  7 Shashaty, Kasey     10 WAC-MR               1:26.22    1:22.33 SILV   
                  39.89     1:22.33 (42.44)                                        
  8 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR              1:29.77    1:22.64 SILV   
                  39.97     1:22.64 (42.67)                                        
  9 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR              1:30.43    1:23.58 SILV   
                  41.06     1:23.58 (42.52)                                        
 10 Doller, Miranda T    9 Morris County-NJ     1:24.67    1:25.80 SILV   
                  41.96     1:25.80 (43.84)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Grace V       8 COND-MR              1:33.01    1:26.12 SILV   
                  41.92     1:26.12 (44.20)                                        
 12 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR              1:47.94    1:28.23 SILV   
                  42.03     1:28.23 (46.20)                                        
 13 Webber, Annie F     10 Morris County-NJ     1:42.05    1:28.25 SILV   
                  42.13     1:28.25 (46.12)                                        
 14 Valdes, Olivia      10 WAC-MR               1:25.24    1:29.59 SILV   
                  43.08     1:29.59 (46.51)                                        
 15 Wang, Amanda R       9 Morris County-NJ     1:31.40    1:30.02 SILV   
                  43.82     1:30.02 (46.20)                                        
 16 Remigio, Madison L  10 COND-MR              1:39.18    1:30.59 SILV   
                  42.96     1:30.59 (47.63)                                        
 17 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR              1:32.66    1:33.17 SILV   
                  46.46     1:33.17 (46.71)                                        
 18 Curry, Ava E         9 Morris County-NJ     1:49.60    1:34.37 SILV   
                  46.01     1:34.37 (48.36)                                        
 19 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR              1:50.60    1:36.72 SILV   
                  47.01     1:36.72 (49.71)                                        
 20 Kuduk, Norah         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00    1:36.95 SILV   
                  46.45     1:36.95 (50.50)                                        
 21 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR              1:52.28    1:39.91        
                  49.81     1:39.91 (50.10)                                        
 22 Ascolese, Jenna R   10 Morris County-NJ     1:44.46    1:41.26        
                  50.03     1:41.26 (51.23)                                        
 23 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   8 COND-MR              1:51.09    1:42.03        
 24 Clancey, Rachel     10 CFJV-MR              1:45.00    1:42.39        
                  50.28     1:42.39 (52.11)                                        
 25 Lawson, Olivia C     8 COND-MR              1:58.23    1:45.62        
                  50.72     1:45.62 (54.90)                                        
 26 Signorile, Jenna    10 CFJV-MR              1:55.35    1:46.12        
                  51.38     1:46.12 (54.74)                                        
 27 Wooster, Katie B     9 Morris County-NJ     1:52.27    1:47.50        
                  51.81     1:47.50 (55.69)                                        
 28 Fullerton, Annelie   7 COND-MR              1:48.63    1:49.62        
 29 Donoghue, Maeve      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.39    1:50.25        
                  55.21     1:50.25 (55.04)                                        
 30 Batelli, Brooke E    7 COND-MR              2:34.98    1:51.72        
                  54.95     1:51.72 (56.77)                                        
 31 Comparetto, Riley   10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:52.33        
 32 Manning, Brooke      8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:58.31        
                  56.23   1:58.31 (1:02.08)                                        
 33 Rosenberg, Skylar    8 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:01.56        
                  56.52   2:01.56 (1:05.04)                                        
 34 Levine, Rebecca C   10 COND-MR              2:45.99    2:04.54        
                  59.78   2:04.54 (1:04.76)                                        
 35 Fourie, Trinity C    7 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:30.81        
                1:09.16   2:30.81 (1:21.65)                                        
 36 Napach, Lily S       9 COND-MR              2:54.00    2:37.38        
                1:13.38   2:37.38 (1:24.00)                                        
 37 Dixon, Mati D        6 COND-MR                   NT    2:51.34        
                1:18.11   2:51.34 (1:33.23)                                        
 -- Freda, Amber D      10 Morris County-NJ     1:45.26         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.01          DQ (46.40)                                        
 -- Castagnetti, Emily   9 WAC-MR               2:19.73         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  55.11          DQ (56.70)                                        
 -- Shetty, Shreya       9 WAC-MR               2:10.12         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.68      34.96 ZQ     
  2 Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR                35.33      34.97 ZQ     
  3 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.25      37.87 ZQ     
  4 Gullickson, Kriste  10 WAC-MR                 41.13      38.91 ZQ     
  5 Shashaty, Kasey     10 WAC-MR                 39.92      39.18 ZQ     
  6 Jocelyn, Laura      10 CFJV-MR                37.95      39.67 ZQ     
  7 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR                42.71      39.84 ZQ     
  8 Kidchob, Alexis     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       41.25      40.00 ZQ     
  9 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.78      42.23 JO     
 10 Halderman, Emma     10 CFJV-MR                42.41      42.36 JO     
 11 Moane, Courtney     10 WAC-MR                 47.13      44.09 SILV   
 12 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR                44.07      44.54 SILV   
 13 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR                48.60      44.71 SILV   
 14 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR                47.45      45.29 SILV   
 15 Manning, Tara       10 WAC-MR                 53.67      46.20 SILV   
 16 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR                51.48      46.31 SILV   
 17 Dillon, Grace        9 CFJV-MR                50.09      48.91        
 18 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.53      49.27        
 19 Benzija, Alyssa     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       49.87      49.78        
 20 Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.00      50.15        
 21 Rabasco, Sara E      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.00      50.68        
 22 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.02      50.76        
 23 Clancey, Rachel     10 CFJV-MR                55.00      50.89        
 24 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR                58.37      51.77        
 25 Aery, Christine      8 CFJV-MR                54.44      52.75        
 26 Webber, Molly M      8 Morris County-NJ     1:05.05      52.95        
 27 Berard, Elizabeth    9 COND-MR                57.78      53.67        
 28 Signorile, Alyssa    8 CFJV-MR                53.42      54.22        
 29 Remigio, Madison L  10 COND-MR                57.96      54.34        
 30 Cabusay, Christine   9 WAC-MR               1:04.32      54.38        
 31 Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR               1:10.00      54.64        
 32 Valenzuela, Emily    8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       56.57      56.00        
 33 McCafferty, Siobha   8 WAC-MR               1:08.13      56.31        
 34 Culbertson, Madaly   8 CFJV-MR                59.78      56.53        
 35 Gullo, Olivia       10 WAC-MR               1:10.00      56.97        
 36 McCafferty, Kathle   8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      59.69        
 37 Comparetto, Riley   10 CFJV-MR              1:06.23    1:00.03        
 38 Zaets, Samantha      7 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:00.75        
 39 Tyberg, Alexa        9 CFJV-MR              1:07.51    1:01.23        
 40 McCafferty, Mary     8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:01.25        
 41 Rosenberg, Skylar    8 COND-MR              1:23.00    1:01.86        
 42 Arciniegas, Laura    6 COND-MR              1:10.78    1:05.73        
 43 McCafferty, Ann      7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:11.68        
 44 Thompson, Jalynn    10 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:24.81        
 45 Levine, Rebecca C   10 COND-MR              1:15.43    1:30.37        
 -- Batelli, Brooke E    7 COND-MR              1:10.92         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Shashaty, Kelly      7 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Manning, Brooke      8 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Napach, Lily S       9 COND-MR              1:19.45         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Shetty, Shreya       9 WAC-MR               1:10.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR              1:20.26    1:17.99 ZQ     
                  37.74     1:17.99 (40.25)                                        
  2 Schwab, Carly A     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.20    1:18.09 ZQ     
                  37.97     1:18.09 (40.12)                                        
  3 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.79    1:22.87 ZQ     
                  39.83     1:22.87 (43.04)                                        
  4 Kamal, Sarah M      10 SPAR-MR              1:27.20    1:23.07 ZQ     
                  40.44     1:23.07 (42.63)                                        
  5 Jocelyn, Laura      10 CFJV-MR              1:23.69    1:24.59 ZQ     
                  40.85     1:24.59 (43.74)                                        
  6 Gullickson, Kriste  10 WAC-MR               1:29.00    1:25.45 ZQ     
                  41.00     1:25.45 (44.45)                                        
  7 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.23    1:32.90 JO     
                  46.24     1:32.90 (46.66)                                        
  8 Webber, Annie F     10 Morris County-NJ     1:40.41    1:32.95 JO     
                  44.70     1:32.95 (48.25)                                        
  9 Halderman, Emma     10 CFJV-MR              1:34.98    1:32.97 JO     
                  44.30     1:32.97 (48.67)                                        
 10 Daly, Erin M        10 CFJV-MR              1:41.93    1:33.80 SILV   
                  45.62     1:33.80 (48.18)                                        
 11 Moane, Courtney     10 WAC-MR               1:58.03    1:34.45 SILV   
                  44.64     1:34.45 (49.81)                                        
 12 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR              1:40.39    1:36.92 SILV   
                  46.84     1:36.92 (50.08)                                        
 13 Doller, Miranda T    9 Morris County-NJ     1:42.33    1:37.19 SILV   
                  45.32     1:37.19 (51.87)                                        
 14 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR              1:37.22    1:37.59 SILV   
                  44.04     1:37.59 (53.55)                                        
 15 Taps, Danielle       9 CFJV-MR              1:43.41    1:37.63 SILV   
                  45.99     1:37.63 (51.64)                                        
 16 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.82    1:37.70 SILV   
                  46.08     1:37.70 (51.62)                                        
 17 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR              1:41.95    1:38.13 SILV   
                  46.88     1:38.13 (51.25)                                        
 18 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR              1:43.69    1:38.55 SILV   
                  47.54     1:38.55 (51.01)                                        
 19 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR              1:49.20    1:38.69 SILV   
                  46.32     1:38.69 (52.37)                                        
 20 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR              1:54.00    1:39.96 SILV   
                  48.69     1:39.96 (51.27)                                        
 21 Martin, Autumn F    10 Morris County-NJ     1:46.36    1:40.20 SILV   
                  47.86     1:40.20 (52.34)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Grace V       8 COND-MR              1:48.19    1:41.63 SILV   
                  49.20     1:41.63 (52.43)                                        
 23 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.63    1:43.72 SILV   
                  49.38     1:43.72 (54.34)                                        
 24 Santana, Gabby T     9 SPAR-MR              1:49.37    1:47.34 SILV   
                  50.00     1:47.34 (57.34)                                        
 25 Rabasco, Sara E      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.58    1:48.07 SILV   
                  53.57     1:48.07 (54.50)                                        
 26 Wang, Amanda R       9 Morris County-NJ     1:49.17    1:48.65        
                  52.03     1:48.65 (56.62)                                        
 27 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR              2:11.46    1:48.88        
                  51.36     1:48.88 (57.52)                                        
 28 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.73    1:49.00        
                  51.37     1:49.00 (57.63)                                        
 29 Curry, Ava E         9 Morris County-NJ     2:01.89    1:50.62        
                  54.41     1:50.62 (56.21)                                        
 30 Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.44    1:50.97        
                  51.90     1:50.97 (59.07)                                        
 31 Clancey, Rachel     10 CFJV-MR              1:45.35    1:51.64        
                  53.07     1:51.64 (58.57)                                        
 32 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.35    1:52.52        
                  54.31     1:52.52 (58.21)                                        
 33 Dillon, Grace        9 CFJV-MR              1:50.66    1:52.62        
                  51.15   1:52.62 (1:01.47)                                        
 34 Belitz, Devyn        9 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:53.03        
                  55.29     1:53.03 (57.74)                                        
 35 Bauer, Demi J        9 SPAR-MR              2:04.48    1:53.33        
                  54.42     1:53.33 (58.91)                                        
 36 Remigio, Madison L  10 COND-MR              2:10.37    1:54.62        
                  54.05   1:54.62 (1:00.57)                                        
 37 Kuduk, Norah         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    1:55.50        
                  55.05   1:55.50 (1:00.45)                                        
 38 Freda, Amber D      10 Morris County-NJ     2:09.38    1:55.74        
                  53.33   1:55.74 (1:02.41)                                        
 39 Aery, Christine      8 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    1:56.00        
                  55.14   1:56.00 (1:00.86)                                        
 40 Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR               2:20.23    1:56.08        
                  54.52   1:56.08 (1:01.56)                                        
 41 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   8 COND-MR              1:55.43    1:56.99        
                  56.11   1:56.99 (1:00.88)                                        
 42 Lawson, Olivia C     8 COND-MR              2:07.27    1:57.49        
                  56.59   1:57.49 (1:00.90)                                        
 43 Loos, Emma K         9 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:57.50        
                  55.71   1:57.50 (1:01.79)                                        
 44 Organista, Kristin  10 COND-MR              2:32.44    1:57.57        
                  55.69   1:57.57 (1:01.88)                                        
 45 Sipp, Eleni          7 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:58.95        
                  56.89   1:58.95 (1:02.06)                                        
 46 Donoghue, Maeve      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.80    1:59.76        
                  57.45   1:59.76 (1:02.31)                                        
 47 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:00.46        
                  58.54   2:00.46 (1:01.92)                                        
 48 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR              2:18.54    2:02.68        
                  57.55   2:02.68 (1:05.13)                                        
 49 Fullerton, Annelie   7 COND-MR              2:01.23    2:04.40        
                  57.86   2:04.40 (1:06.54)                                        
 50 Infantino, Ava *     9 COND-MR                   NT    2:09.85        
                1:02.01   2:09.85 (1:07.84)                                        
 51 Culbertson, Madaly   8 CFJV-MR              2:17.04    2:11.07        
                1:00.98   2:11.07 (1:10.09)                                        
 52 Castagnetti, Emily   9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:12.08        
                1:03.67   2:12.08 (1:08.41)                                        
 53 May, Taylor M       10 SPAR-MR                   NT    2:12.29        
                1:01.38   2:12.29 (1:10.91)                                        
 54 Rosenberg, Skylar    8 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:15.75        
 55 Lapp, Ilyssa R       9 COND-MR              2:45.45    2:17.99        
                1:04.02   2:17.99 (1:13.97)                                        
 56 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M   8 COND-MR              2:45.94    2:18.38        
                1:06.24   2:18.38 (1:12.14)                                        
 57 Tyberg, Alexa        9 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    2:18.81        
 58 Wooster, Katie B     9 Morris County-NJ     2:28.82    2:20.36        
                1:07.46   2:20.36 (1:12.90)                                        
 59 Levine, Rebecca C   10 COND-MR              2:59.95    3:10.99        
                1:32.23   3:10.99 (1:38.76)                                        
 -- Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR              2:39.72         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                1:04.75        DQ (1:14.23)                                        
 -- Case, Maeve          8 SPAR-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:02.84        DQ (1:07.25)                                        
 -- Batelli, Brooke E    7 COND-MR              2:10.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:01.98        DQ (1:09.69)                                        
 -- Ascolese, Jenna R   10 Morris County-NJ     2:01.59         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:01.13        DQ (1:01.34)                                        
 -- Silverman, Daniell  10 Morris County-NJ     1:47.43         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  51.27          DQ (56.66)                                        
 -- Kantrowitz, Alexan   8 SPAR-MR              2:10.07         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.13        DQ (1:03.70)                                        
 -- Berard, Elizabeth    9 COND-MR              1:57.86         DQ        
                  54.13        DQ (1:01.89)                                        
 -- Bruinings, Annika    7 COND-MR              2:50.00         NS        
 -- Allegretti, Anna     8 WAC-MR               2:20.23         NS        
 -- loi, Livia j        10 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Cabusay, Christine   9 WAC-MR               2:10.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.72      30.75 ZQ     
  2 Kidchob, Alexis     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       36.35      33.92 ZQ     
  3 Gullickson, Kriste  10 WAC-MR                 36.61      34.19 ZQ     
  4 Polemeni, Olivia D  10 Morris County-NJ       36.85      34.47 ZQ     
  5 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.61      39.56 SILV   
  6 Benzija, Alyssa     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       42.79      40.33 SILV   
  7 Dwyer, Grace V       8 COND-MR                43.74      40.85 SILV   
  8 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR                42.38      41.02 SILV   
  9 Callaghan, Anna      9 CFJV-MR                43.62      41.54 SILV   
  9 Franks, Ava L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.84      41.54 SILV   
 11 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR                53.67      41.59 SILV   
 12 Webber, Molly M      8 Morris County-NJ     1:05.05      41.86 SILV   
 13 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR                48.05      42.25 SILV   
 14 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR                49.33      42.86 SILV   
 15 Valdes, Olivia      10 WAC-MR                 52.51      43.52 SILV   
 16 Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.39      44.03        
 17 Organista, Kristin  10 COND-MR              1:14.54      44.89        
 18 Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      46.81        
 19 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      49.60        
 20 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR                53.96      50.98        
 21 Manning, Brooke      8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      53.02        
 22 Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR              1:03.69      53.54        
 23 Lawson, Olivia C     8 COND-MR                58.19      54.96        
 24 Fullerton, Annelie   7 COND-MR                51.34      55.36        
 25 McCafferty, Siobha   8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.77        
 26 McCafferty, Mary     8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.78        
 27 Park, Hannah         8 COND-MR              1:02.71      58.84        
 28 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   8 COND-MR              1:07.57    1:02.85        
 29 Berard, Elizabeth    9 COND-MR              1:07.63    1:05.92        
 30 Castagnetti, Emily   9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:06.00        
 31 McCafferty, Ann      7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:14.93        
 32 Thompson, Jalynn    10 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:22.68        
 -- Tyberg, Alexa        9 CFJV-MR                53.64         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McCafferty, Kathle   8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gullo, Olivia       10 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A       9 SPAR-MR              1:19.14    1:15.46 ZQ     
                  34.82     1:15.46 (40.64)                                        
  2 Gullickson, Kriste  10 WAC-MR               1:19.05    1:17.74 ZQ     
                  36.06     1:17.74 (41.68)                                        
  3 Miller, Grace E     10 Morris County-NJ     1:17.02    1:20.44 ZQ     
                  36.74     1:20.44 (43.70)                                        
  4 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR              1:31.05    1:22.97 JO     
                  38.10     1:22.97 (44.87)                                        
  5 Nyquist, Hailey E    9 WAC-MR               1:46.23    1:24.77 JO     
                  39.91     1:24.77 (44.86)                                        
  6 Kamal, Sarah M      10 SPAR-MR              1:34.46    1:31.46 SILV   
                  41.94     1:31.46 (49.52)                                        
  7 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR              1:42.12    1:31.52 SILV   
                  43.02     1:31.52 (48.50)                                        
  8 Silverman, Daniell  10 Morris County-NJ     1:40.13    1:31.95 SILV   
                  42.38     1:31.95 (49.57)                                        
  9 Schwab, Carly A     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.55    1:32.30 SILV   
                  39.30     1:32.30 (53.00)                                        
 10 Callaghan, Anna      9 CFJV-MR              1:46.87    1:39.02        
                  44.67     1:39.02 (54.35)                                        
 11 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR              1:41.91    1:41.63        
 12 Curry, Ava E         9 Morris County-NJ     1:50.05    1:47.93        
                  48.57     1:47.93 (59.36)                                        
 13 Santana, Gabby T     9 SPAR-MR              2:12.14    2:03.91        
                  55.58   2:03.91 (1:08.33)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.66    1:10.33 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:10.33 (38.33)                                        
  2 Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR              1:12.15    1:11.00 ZQ     
                  33.43     1:11.00 (37.57)                                        
  3 Jocelyn, Laura      10 CFJV-MR              1:25.74    1:17.86 ZQ     
                  35.88     1:17.86 (41.98)                                        
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.86    1:18.08 JO     
                  34.67     1:18.08 (43.41)                                        
  5 Halderman, Emma     10 CFJV-MR              1:21.83    1:21.76 SILV   
                  36.61     1:21.76 (45.15)                                        
  6 Polemeni, Olivia D  10 Morris County-NJ     1:22.84    1:21.84 SILV   
                  39.64     1:21.84 (42.20)                                        
  7 Miller, Grace E     10 Morris County-NJ     1:23.63    1:22.87 SILV   
                  37.13     1:22.87 (45.74)                                        
  8 Webber, Annie F     10 Morris County-NJ     1:29.14    1:24.04 SILV   
                  38.21     1:24.04 (45.83)                                        
  9 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR              1:26.46    1:25.30 SILV   
                  40.17     1:25.30 (45.13)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Grace V       8 COND-MR              1:32.27    1:26.15 SILV   
                  39.38     1:26.15 (46.77)                                        
 11 Doller, Miranda T    9 Morris County-NJ     1:32.85    1:26.77 SILV   
                  40.99     1:26.77 (45.78)                                        
 12 Benzija, Alyssa     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:35.97    1:27.20 SILV   
                  40.11     1:27.20 (47.09)                                        
 13 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.85    1:27.95 SILV   
                  42.77     1:27.95 (45.18)                                        
 14 Moane, Courtney     10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:29.47        
                  41.99     1:29.47 (47.48)                                        
 15 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.11    1:30.71        
                  42.34     1:30.71 (48.37)                                        
 16 Callaghan, Anna      9 CFJV-MR              1:41.44    1:31.30        
                  42.74     1:31.30 (48.56)                                        
 17 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.62    1:31.94        
                  41.15     1:31.94 (50.79)                                        
 18 Webber, Molly M      8 Morris County-NJ     1:50.05    1:32.46        
                  41.82     1:32.46 (50.64)                                        
 19 Martin, Autumn F    10 Morris County-NJ     1:38.39    1:32.82        
                  46.47     1:32.82 (46.35)                                        
 20 Manning, Tara       10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:34.22        
                  44.37     1:34.22 (49.85)                                        
 21 Curry, Ava E         9 Morris County-NJ     1:45.50    1:34.50        
                  44.66     1:34.50 (49.84)                                        
 22 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR              1:43.03    1:35.18        
                  44.13     1:35.18 (51.05)                                        
 23 Freda, Amber D      10 Morris County-NJ     1:42.33    1:37.53        
                  44.87     1:37.53 (52.66)                                        
 24 Organista, Kristin  10 COND-MR              2:24.99    1:41.01        
                  46.78     1:41.01 (54.23)                                        
 25 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.15    1:43.39        
                  49.98     1:43.39 (53.41)                                        
 26 Ascolese, Jenna R   10 Morris County-NJ     1:51.35    1:44.57        
                  50.62     1:44.57 (53.95)                                        
 27 Valenzuela, Emily    8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:51.52    1:44.86        
                  49.30     1:44.86 (55.56)                                        
 28 Rabasco, Sara E      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.50    1:45.44        
                  54.63     1:45.44 (50.81)                                        
 29 Kuduk, Norah         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.22    1:45.98        
                  50.12     1:45.98 (55.86)                                        
 30 Lawson, Olivia C     8 COND-MR              1:47.56    1:47.48        
                  48.32     1:47.48 (59.16)                                        
 31 Dillon, Grace        9 CFJV-MR              1:49.32    1:48.63        
                  53.87     1:48.63 (54.76)                                        
 32 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   8 COND-MR              1:59.82    1:50.03        
                  52.16     1:50.03 (57.87)                                        
 33 Park, Hannah         8 COND-MR              2:10.22    1:51.16        
                  51.66     1:51.16 (59.50)                                        
 34 Fullerton, Annelie   7 COND-MR              1:54.56    1:51.18        
 35 Donoghue, Maeve      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:51.75    1:51.50        
 36 Zaets, Samantha      7 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:52.47        
                  53.81     1:52.47 (58.66)                                        
 37 Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR              2:10.03    1:53.38        
                  48.57   1:53.38 (1:04.81)                                        
 38 Wooster, Katie B     9 Morris County-NJ     2:04.30    1:54.54        
                  53.94   1:54.54 (1:00.60)                                        
 39 Aery, Christine      8 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:58.07        
                  58.01   1:58.07 (1:00.06)                                        
 40 Culbertson, Madaly   8 CFJV-MR              2:03.36    1:58.65        
                  56.63   1:58.65 (1:02.02)                                        
 41 Signorile, Alyssa    8 CFJV-MR              1:55.65    2:00.18        
                1:02.19     2:00.18 (57.99)                                        
 42 Rosenberg, Skylar    8 COND-MR              2:45.54    2:04.23        
                1:01.40   2:04.23 (1:02.83)                                        
 43 Arciniegas, Laura    6 COND-MR              2:08.09    2:08.22        
                1:01.56   2:08.22 (1:06.66)                                        
 -- Signorile, Jenna    10 CFJV-MR              1:53.18         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  51.94          DQ (59.37)                                        
 -- Wang, Amanda R       9 Morris County-NJ     1:45.05         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
                  40.50          DQ (50.22)                                        
 -- Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR              1:54.87        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              2:55.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.03    2:32.54 ZQ     
                  33.02     1:12.13 (39.11)     1:57.60 (45.47)     2:32.54 (34.94)
  2 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.98    2:42.05 ZQ     
                  37.51     1:20.01 (42.50)     2:06.56 (46.55)     2:42.05 (35.49)
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stel   9 SPAR-MR              2:54.03    2:48.14 ZQ     
                  37.40     1:19.59 (42.19)     2:09.99 (50.40)     2:48.14 (38.15)
  4 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR              2:54.63    2:51.09 JO     
                  36.92     1:21.72 (44.80)     2:09.98 (48.26)     2:51.09 (41.11)
  5 Kidchob, Alexis     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:59.05    2:53.10 SILV   
                  36.82     1:20.00 (43.18)     2:11.92 (51.92)     2:53.10 (41.18)
  6 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.97    2:55.93 SILV   
                  41.94     1:23.86 (41.92)     2:16.93 (53.07)     2:55.93 (39.00)
  7 Miller, Grace E     10 Morris County-NJ     3:00.05    2:55.97 SILV   
                  36.80     1:22.17 (45.37)     2:17.46 (55.29)     2:55.97 (38.51)
  8 Franks, Ava L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.75    2:57.32        
                  41.41     1:24.77 (43.36)     2:17.24 (52.47)     2:57.32 (40.08)
  9 Webber, Annie F     10 Morris County-NJ     3:35.05    2:59.13        
                  38.24     1:24.42 (46.18)     2:19.78 (55.36)     2:59.13 (39.35)
 10 Kamal, Sarah M      10 SPAR-MR              3:04.78    2:59.82        
                                1:34.37 ( )     2:20.44 (46.07)     2:59.82 (39.38)
 11 Doller, Miranda T    9 Morris County-NJ     3:16.34    3:05.07        
                  40.66     1:27.11 (46.45)     2:21.25 (54.14)     3:05.07 (43.82)
 12 Benzija, Alyssa     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    3:06.23        
                  41.63     1:26.71 (45.08)     2:24.06 (57.35)     3:06.23 (42.17)
 13 Dwyer, Grace V       8 COND-MR              3:33.87    3:11.22        
                  42.10     1:29.19 (47.09)     2:28.49 (59.30)     3:11.22 (42.73)
 14 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR              3:24.42    3:11.52        
                  47.26     1:35.36 (48.10)     2:28.66 (53.30)     3:11.52 (42.86)
 15 Kelly, Colleen       9 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:15.43        
                  43.38     1:34.65 (51.27)     2:32.15 (57.50)     3:15.43 (43.28)
 16 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR              3:43.21    3:15.90        
                  45.63     1:34.43 (48.80)     2:29.69 (55.26)     3:15.90 (46.21)
 17 Webber, Molly M      8 Morris County-NJ     4:00.05    3:18.82        
                  41.42     1:30.15 (48.73)   2:34.19 (1:04.04)     3:18.82 (44.63)
 18 Martin, Autumn F    10 Morris County-NJ     3:45.05    3:20.33        
                                1:43.86 ( )     2:38.70 (54.84)     3:20.33 (41.63)
 19 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:24.36    3:20.65        
                  44.30     1:36.09 (51.79)     2:33.63 (57.54)     3:20.65 (47.02)
 20 Manning, Tara       10 WAC-MR               3:46.27    3:21.10        
                  45.54     1:37.81 (52.27)   2:39.49 (1:01.68)     3:21.10 (41.61)
 21 Silverman, Daniell  10 Morris County-NJ     3:15.71    3:21.46        
                                1:37.02 ( )     2:36.46 (59.44)     3:21.46 (45.00)
 22 Wang, Amanda R       9 Morris County-NJ     3:45.05    3:21.53        
                  43.50     1:35.52 (52.02)     2:35.44 (59.92)     3:21.53 (46.09)
 23 Curry, Ava E         9 Morris County-NJ     3:50.53    3:30.87        
                  50.46     1:42.75 (52.29)   2:43.44 (1:00.69)     3:30.87 (47.43)
 24 Ascolese, Jenna R   10 Morris County-NJ     3:41.97    3:37.56        
                  55.33     1:47.94 (52.61)   3:37.56 (1:49.62)                    
 25 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:37.58        
                  54.04   2:48.62 (1:54.58)     3:37.58 (48.96)                    
 26 Sipp, Tilly J       10 WAC-MR               4:20.00    3:42.60        
                  53.55                             1:48.63 ( )   3:42.60 (1:53.97)
 27 Freda, Amber D      10 Morris County-NJ     4:00.05    3:43.20        
                  54.12     1:48.82 (54.70)   2:56.21 (1:07.39)     3:43.20 (46.99)
 28 Calle, Nicole G     10 SPAR-MR                   NT    3:59.96        
                  53.03     1:52.48 (59.45)   3:08.47 (1:15.99)     3:59.96 (51.49)
 29 Wooster, Katie B     9 Morris County-NJ     4:30.05    4:06.30        
                1:02.14     1:57.57 (55.43)   3:09.48 (1:11.91)     4:06.30 (56.82)
 -- Rocco, Emily A       9 SPAR-MR              3:21.97         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  38.95     1:24.79 (45.84)     2:21.09 (56.30)          DQ (39.80)
 -- Miller, Kylie       10 SPAR-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  50.85   1:55.31 (1:04.46)        DQ (2:10.74)                    
 -- Kantrowitz, Alexan   8 SPAR-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch - fly
                  59.59     1:58.54 (58.95)   3:08.84 (1:10.30)        DQ (1:06.65)
 -- Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR              2:37.46         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  34.95     1:17.45 (42.50)     2:01.78 (44.33)          DQ (36.38)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.29      27.31 ZQ     
  2 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR                 27.37      27.78 ZQ     
  3 Makovic, Vanessa    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.33      27.83 ZQ     
  4 Messinger, Sophie   12 COND-MR                26.75      27.90 ZQ     
  5 Tully, Ally M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.23      27.99 ZQ     
  6 Stiles, Juliann A   12 Morris County-NJ       28.46      28.00 JO     
  7 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR                27.63      28.02 JO     
  8 Finkelberg, Abigai  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.54      28.05 JO     
  9 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR                 27.95      28.12 JO     
 10 Nichols, Mary H     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.38      28.17 JO     
 11 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR                 28.70      28.28 JO     
 12 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.48      28.46 JO     
 13 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR                29.89      28.99 SILV   
 14 Ketron, Anna E      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.97      29.31 SILV   
 15 MacDonald, Sarah A  12 CFJV-MR                29.27      29.43 SILV   
 16 Tiburzi, Hallie     11 WAC-MR                 32.81      29.68 SILV   
 17 Kleinsmith, Maggie  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.14      29.73 SILV   
 18 Goldstein, Claire   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.34      29.75 SILV   
 19 Donoghue, Megan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.65      29.76 SILV   
 20 Sharabun, Christin  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.40      29.90 SILV   
 21 Kelly, Maeve        12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       32.72      29.93 SILV   
 21 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.73      29.93 SILV   
 23 Cuozzo, Samantha    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.20      30.15 SILV   
 24 Ruiz, Raquel S      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.86      30.22 SILV   
 25 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR                 31.46      30.43 SILV   
 26 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.79      30.63 SILV   
 27 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.78      30.65 SILV   
 28 Duggan, Sarah       12 CFJV-MR                32.27      30.72 SILV   
 29 Dancygier, Emily H  11 CFJV-MR                31.72      30.76 SILV   
 30 Thompson, Alicia    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.30      30.94 SILV   
 31 Tran, Julia         12 COND-MR                31.93      31.10        
 32 Frenkel, Lea        11 CFJV-MR                31.32      31.16        
 33 Cantrell, Maddie H  11 Morris County-NJ       32.46      31.20        
 34 Cicoria, Lauren M   12 Morris County-NJ       31.43      31.25        
 35 Cohen, Elena S      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.29      31.40        
 36 Novo, Samantha G    11 SPAR-MR                33.18      31.41        
 37 Fernandes, Lauren   12 COND-MR                35.30      31.46        
 38 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR                32.41      31.51        
 39 Cantor, Elana R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.15      31.52        
 40 Monterrosa, Savann  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       32.37      31.68        
 41 Phelan, Kaitlyn     11 CFJV-MR                32.09      31.93        
 42 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR                32.85      31.95        
 43 Skae, Anya B        12 COND-MR                31.63      32.00        
 44 McCullough, Megan   12 Morris County-NJ       35.05      32.12        
 45 Bridgman, Kathleen  12 WAC-MR                 33.66      32.13        
 46 Geis, Taylor        11 CFJV-MR                34.58      32.14        
 47 Scalero, Olivia     12 Unattached NJ-NJ       32.44      32.19        
 48 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR                33.10      32.20        
 49 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.05      32.26        
 50 Zhu, Catherine      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.92      32.36        
 51 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR                33.47      32.44        
 52 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.22      32.55        
 53 Pritchett, Juliann  11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      32.66        
 54 Shaw, Allison       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       35.16      32.72        
 55 Tadbiri, Dina       12 CFJV-MR                34.24      32.74        
 56 Mark, Meaghan       11 CFJV-MR                33.46      32.88        
 57 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.80      33.09        
 58 Galler, Adrienne    11 CFJV-MR                34.17      33.32        
 59 Florio, Madeline    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       34.91      33.65        
 60 Sokol, Sydney       11 CFJV-MR                35.94      34.34        
 61 McClay, Catherine   11 CFJV-MR                35.41      34.61        
 62 Sanchez, Samantha   11 CFJV-MR                35.25      34.75        
 63 Gaffney, Victoria   12 COND-MR                36.00      35.13        
 64 Downes, Claire R    12 COND-MR                38.76      35.16        
 65 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.66      35.56        
 66 Cherciu-Stancov, A  12 CFJV-MR                37.68      35.76        
 67 Behbehani, Iman     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.32      36.28        
 68 Koestler, Aimee J   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.65      36.33        
 69 Nemerever, Hannah   11 CFJV-MR                42.48      36.48        
 70 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR                37.43      36.67        
 71 Laudani, Elizabeth  11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      37.11        
 72 Fourie, Arisa       12 COND-MR                40.00      37.76        
 73 Van Tassell, Victo  11 WAC-MR                 36.67      37.89        
 74 Kelly, Christi M    11 COND-MR                38.00      38.20        
 75 Monterrosa, Briann  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       40.69      38.74        
 76 Slattery, Megan     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       37.07      38.88        
 77 Sulkin, Michelle    12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      39.14        
 78 Gorman, Madison     11 WAC-MR                 50.45      39.36        
 79 Dwyer, Gillian M    12 Unattached NJ-NJ       36.37      39.48        
 80 Raab, Hailey C      12 COND-MR                39.43      39.49        
 81 Camenisch, Angela   11 COND-MR              1:00.00      41.43        
 82 Zuschlag, Hannah J  11 Morris County-NJ       43.55      43.20        
 83 McDonald, Kaleigh   11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      44.17        
 84 Chen, Selena z      11 COND-MR                59.95      52.01        
 -- Notis, Dahlia J     12 CFJV-MR                30.91         DQ        
      False start
 -- Pollak, Sammie R    11 COND-MR                54.00         NS        
 -- Keymer, Ella K      12 COND-MR                56.76         NS        
 -- Contorno, Zoe N     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       33.18         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.92      58.26 ZQ     
                  28.35       58.26 (29.91)                                        
  2 Makovic, Vanessa    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.60      58.77 ZQ     
                  28.21       58.77 (30.56)                                        
  3 Ostensen, Sara      12 WAC-MR                 59.82      58.85 ZQ     
                  28.17       58.85 (30.68)                                        
  4 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR              1:00.16    1:00.13 ZQ     
                  28.62     1:00.13 (31.51)                                        
  5 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR               1:00.26    1:00.83 JO     
                  29.00     1:00.83 (31.83)                                        
  6 Messinger, Sophie   12 COND-MR                59.21    1:00.85 JO     
                  29.32     1:00.85 (31.53)                                        
  7 Kim, Courtney       12 UNCON-MR             1:02.18    1:01.15 JO     
                  29.71     1:01.15 (31.44)                                        
  8 Nichols, Mary H     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.36    1:01.42 JO     
                  29.18     1:01.42 (32.24)                                        
  9 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.21    1:01.45 JO     
                  29.61     1:01.45 (31.84)                                        
 10 Finkelberg, Abigai  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.99    1:01.54 JO     
                  28.91     1:01.54 (32.63)                                        
 11 Tully, Ally M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.32    1:02.00 SILV   
                  29.61     1:02.00 (32.39)                                        
 12 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.37    1:02.24 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.24 (32.55)                                        
 13 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR               1:04.62    1:03.15 SILV   
                  29.50     1:03.15 (33.65)                                        
 14 Schiffman, Amara R  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.66    1:03.78 SILV   
                  30.97     1:03.78 (32.81)                                        
 15 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.42    1:04.23 SILV   
                  30.62     1:04.23 (33.61)                                        
 16 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              1:07.57    1:04.50 SILV   
                  30.20     1:04.50 (34.30)                                        
 17 Donoghue, Megan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.57    1:04.90 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.90 (34.13)                                        
 18 Sharabun, Christin  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.48    1:05.83 SILV   
                  31.72     1:05.83 (34.11)                                        
 19 Kelly, Maeve        12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:10.33    1:06.64 SILV   
                  32.08     1:06.64 (34.56)                                        
 20 Dancygier, Emily H  11 CFJV-MR              1:08.77    1:07.10 SILV   
                  31.77     1:07.10 (35.33)                                        
 20 Goldstein, Claire   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.74    1:07.10 SILV   
                  31.48     1:07.10 (35.62)                                        
 22 Duggan, Sarah       12 CFJV-MR              1:11.73    1:08.69        
                  32.90     1:08.69 (35.79)                                        
 23 Tiburzi, Hallie     11 WAC-MR                    NT    1:09.12        
                  32.63     1:09.12 (36.49)                                        
 24 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.01    1:09.26        
                  32.93     1:09.26 (36.33)                                        
 25 Cantor, Elana R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.78    1:09.38        
                  33.25     1:09.38 (36.13)                                        
 26 Monterrosa, Savann  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:09.93        
                  34.05     1:09.93 (35.88)                                        
 27 Notis, Dahlia J     12 CFJV-MR              1:12.07    1:10.76        
                  34.74     1:10.76 (36.02)                                        
 28 Phelan, Kaitlyn     11 CFJV-MR              1:11.77    1:10.84        
                  34.02     1:10.84 (36.82)                                        
 29 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              1:09.85    1:10.94        
                  33.58     1:10.94 (37.36)                                        
 30 Mark, Meaghan       11 CFJV-MR              1:16.32    1:11.42        
                  34.11     1:11.42 (37.31)                                        
 31 Scalero, Olivia     12 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT    1:11.55        
                  36.52     1:11.55 (35.03)                                        
 32 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR              1:15.69    1:11.60        
                  33.90     1:11.60 (37.70)                                        
 33 Tadbiri, Dina       12 CFJV-MR              1:12.83    1:11.61        
                  34.92     1:11.61 (36.69)                                        
 34 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.99    1:11.67        
                  34.47     1:11.67 (37.20)                                        
 35 McCafferty, Deirdr  11 WAC-MR               1:23.55    1:11.73        
                  34.09     1:11.73 (37.64)                                        
 36 Cohen, Elena S      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.17    1:13.58        
                  34.69     1:13.58 (38.89)                                        
 37 Van Tassell, Victo  11 WAC-MR               1:19.91    1:14.63        
                  35.63     1:14.63 (39.00)                                        
 38 Geis, Taylor        11 CFJV-MR              1:17.14    1:14.76        
                  35.46     1:14.76 (39.30)                                        
 39 Rinaldi, Emily K    11 WAC-MR               1:24.64    1:15.37        
                  36.36     1:15.37 (39.01)                                        
 40 Contorno, Zoe N     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:13.05    1:15.41        
                  36.13     1:15.41 (39.28)                                        
 41 Galler, Adrienne    11 CFJV-MR              1:26.26    1:16.00        
                  36.54     1:16.00 (39.46)                                        
 42 Sanchez, Samantha   11 CFJV-MR              1:17.50    1:16.06        
                  36.31     1:16.06 (39.75)                                        
 43 Pritchett, Juliann  11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:18.13        
                  35.50     1:18.13 (42.63)                                        
 44 Florio, Madeline    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:18.27        
 45 Sokol, Sydney       11 CFJV-MR              1:20.89    1:18.42        
                  38.15     1:18.42 (40.27)                                        
 46 Downes, Claire R    12 COND-MR              1:33.16    1:19.31        
                  36.73     1:19.31 (42.58)                                        
 47 Cherciu-Stancov, A  12 CFJV-MR              1:24.39    1:21.87        
                  38.96     1:21.87 (42.91)                                        
 48 Nemerever, Hannah   11 CFJV-MR              1:31.72    1:26.21        
 49 Fourie, Arisa       12 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:26.77        
                  39.89     1:26.77 (46.88)                                        
 50 Nicoloso, Maria L   11 Morris County-NJ     1:31.01    1:28.88        
                  42.00     1:28.88 (46.88)                                        
 51 Montgomery, Amanda  12 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:29.62        
                  40.93     1:29.62 (48.69)                                        
 52 Murphy, Mikiyah     11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:33.39        
                  42.88     1:33.39 (50.51)                                        
 53 Camenisch, Angela   11 COND-MR              2:01.00    1:38.71        
                  45.81     1:38.71 (52.90)                                        
 -- Pollak, Sammie R    11 COND-MR              1:56.45         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.03    2:06.18 ZQ     
                  28.64     1:00.70 (32.06)     1:33.42 (32.72)     2:06.18 (32.76)
  2 Ostensen, Sara      12 WAC-MR               2:11.20    2:08.43 ZQ     
                  29.51     1:02.19 (32.68)     1:35.53 (33.34)     2:08.43 (32.90)
  3 Kim, Courtney       12 UNCON-MR             2:13.19    2:10.65 ZQ     
                  30.38     1:03.39 (33.01)     1:37.36 (33.97)     2:10.65 (33.29)
  4 Messinger, Sophie   12 COND-MR              2:08.95    2:11.88 ZQ     
                  30.11     1:03.86 (33.75)     1:38.67 (34.81)     2:11.88 (33.21)
  5 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR              2:11.44    2:12.84 JO     
                  30.00     1:03.91 (33.91)     1:38.98 (35.07)     2:12.84 (33.86)
  6 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.56    2:14.63 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.37 (33.77)     1:39.30 (34.93)     2:14.63 (35.33)
  7 Finkelberg, Abigai  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.00    2:20.34 SILV   
                  31.13     1:06.31 (35.18)     1:43.25 (36.94)     2:20.34 (37.09)
  8 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.67    2:20.80 SILV   
                  32.35     1:08.49 (36.14)     1:45.82 (37.33)     2:20.80 (34.98)
  9 Sharabun, Christin  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:08.23    2:22.53 SILV   
                  32.17     1:08.91 (36.74)     1:46.39 (37.48)     2:22.53 (36.14)
 10 Kleinsmith, Maggie  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.07    2:24.76 SILV   
                  33.54     1:11.55 (38.01)     1:49.23 (37.68)     2:24.76 (35.53)
 11 Sweet, Erin M       12 COND-MR              2:34.97    2:24.85 SILV   
                  33.73     1:09.53 (35.80)     1:47.66 (38.13)     2:24.85 (37.19)
 12 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.11    2:25.13 SILV   
                  34.06     1:11.90 (37.84)     1:51.19 (39.29)     2:25.13 (33.94)
 13 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR              2:38.50    2:28.03        
                  34.40     1:11.80 (37.40)     1:50.47 (38.67)     2:28.03 (37.56)
 14 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR               2:40.37    2:29.26        
                  34.77     1:14.11 (39.34)     1:54.46 (40.35)     2:29.26 (34.80)
 15 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR              2:43.83    2:29.52        
                  33.57     1:12.82 (39.25)     1:53.42 (40.60)     2:29.52 (36.10)
 16 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              2:33.69    2:32.47        
                  33.52     1:13.17 (39.65)     1:53.54 (40.37)     2:32.47 (38.93)
 17 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.46    2:33.23        
                  34.21     1:14.06 (39.85)   2:33.23 (1:19.17)                    
 18 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.05    2:35.81        
                  34.96     1:15.66 (40.70)     1:56.68 (41.02)     2:35.81 (39.13)
 19 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.64    2:36.11        
                  34.98     1:14.41 (39.43)     1:56.83 (42.42)     2:36.11 (39.28)
 20 Ruiz, Raquel S      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.62    2:37.37        
                  33.26     1:13.69 (40.43)     1:55.54 (41.85)     2:37.37 (41.83)
 21 Zhu, Catherine      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.67    2:38.49        
                  34.63     1:15.04 (40.41)     1:57.26 (42.22)     2:38.49 (41.23)
 22 Cantor, Elana R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.98    2:38.91        
                  34.78     1:16.70 (41.92)     2:00.16 (43.46)     2:38.91 (38.75)
 23 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.71    2:39.82        
                  36.63     1:17.38 (40.75)   2:39.82 (1:22.44)                    
 24 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR              2:53.44    2:42.69        
                  37.12     1:19.29 (42.17)     2:02.56 (43.27)     2:42.69 (40.13)
 25 Behbehani, Iman     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.00    2:48.63        
                  39.44     1:23.94 (44.50)     2:08.32 (44.38)     2:48.63 (40.31)
 26 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR              3:11.32    2:50.63        
                  37.51     1:21.48 (43.97)     2:05.56 (44.08)     2:50.63 (45.07)
 27 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.88    2:52.54        
                  37.35     1:20.96 (43.61)     2:07.12 (46.16)     2:52.54 (45.42)
 28 Fernandes, Lauren   12 COND-MR              2:57.09    2:54.04        
                  39.18     1:24.07 (44.89)     2:11.26 (47.19)     2:54.04 (42.78)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR                 30.57      30.43 ZQ     
  2 Messinger, Sophie   12 COND-MR                31.61      31.64 ZQ     
  3 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR                 31.76      32.12 ZQ     
  4 Sweet, Erin M       12 COND-MR                35.93      33.23 SILV   
  5 Kim, Courtney       12 UNCON-MR               35.82      33.78 SILV   
  6 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR                 34.85      34.35 SILV   
  7 Frenkel, Lea        11 CFJV-MR                35.12      34.39 SILV   
  8 Tran, Julia         12 COND-MR                39.58      34.47 SILV   
  9 Sarafin, Ashleigh   12 Morris County-NJ       35.32      34.49 SILV   
 10 MacDonald, Sarah A  12 CFJV-MR                34.05      34.57 SILV   
 11 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR                 34.68      34.58 SILV   
 12 Fernandes, Lauren   12 COND-MR                37.25      34.77 SILV   
 13 Ketron, Anna E      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.74      35.29 SILV   
 14 Cuozzo, Samantha    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       36.62      35.59 SILV   
 15 Donoghue, Megan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.52      35.92 SILV   
 16 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.03      36.12 SILV   
 17 Dancygier, Emily H  11 CFJV-MR                36.74      37.19 SILV   
 17 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.87      37.19 SILV   
 19 Mark, Meaghan       11 CFJV-MR                41.78      37.25 SILV   
 20 Scalero, Olivia     12 Unattached NJ-NJ       41.25      37.33 SILV   
 21 Duggan, Sarah       12 CFJV-MR                40.65      37.38 SILV   
 22 Cohen, Elena S      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.26      37.62 SILV   
 23 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.46      37.64 SILV   
 24 Thompson, Alicia    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       38.09      37.75 SILV   
 25 Tiburzi, Hallie     11 WAC-MR                 38.43      37.92 SILV   
 26 Geis, Taylor        11 CFJV-MR                40.68      37.94 SILV   
 27 Van Tassell, Victo  11 WAC-MR                 38.34      37.95 SILV   
 28 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR                41.40      38.67        
 29 Notis, Dahlia J     12 CFJV-MR                39.56      39.12        
 30 Gaffney, Victoria   12 COND-MR                41.00      39.48        
 31 Slattery, Megan     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       47.48      39.53        
 32 Skae, Anya B        12 COND-MR                40.21      39.63        
 33 Florio, Madeline    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       41.24      39.75        
 34 Cherciu-Stancov, A  12 CFJV-MR                42.20      39.92        
 35 Shaw, Allison       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       43.75      40.00        
 36 Sokol, Sydney       11 CFJV-MR                40.44      40.04        
 37 Zhu, Catherine      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.78      40.26        
 38 Sanchez, Samantha   11 CFJV-MR                42.09      40.29        
 39 Bridgman, Kathleen  12 WAC-MR                 40.96      40.51        
 40 Monterrosa, Savann  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       41.31      40.70        
 41 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.42      40.83        
 42 Abbas, Rewan        12 WAC-MR                 41.70      40.98        
 43 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR                43.45      41.09        
 44 Tadbiri, Dina       12 CFJV-MR                41.35      41.30        
 45 Pritchett, Juliann  11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      41.40        
 46 Dwyer, Gillian M    12 Unattached NJ-NJ       42.92      41.46        
 47 Koestler, Aimee J   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.08      42.26        
 48 Galler, Adrienne    11 CFJV-MR                45.41      42.51        
 49 Behbehani, Iman     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.53      43.12        
 50 Laudani, Elizabeth  11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      45.65        
 51 Fourie, Arisa       12 COND-MR                43.00      45.93        
 52 McClay, Catherine   11 CFJV-MR                48.93      47.59        
 53 Nemerever, Hannah   11 CFJV-MR                50.35      47.71        
 53 Sulkin, Michelle    12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      47.71        
 55 Kelly, Christi M    11 COND-MR                40.00      47.90        
 56 Camenisch, Angela   11 COND-MR              1:05.00      52.31        
 57 Zuschlag, Hannah J  11 Morris County-NJ       55.05      53.67        
 58 McDonald, Kaleigh   11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.38        
 59 Keymer, Ella K      12 COND-MR                59.99      57.51        
 60 Chen, Selena z      11 COND-MR                45.45    1:03.07        
 61 Monterrosa, Briann  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       58.16    1:03.47        
 62 Pollak, Sammie R    11 COND-MR              1:09.43    1:09.99        
 -- Downes, Claire R    12 COND-MR                47.24         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Contorno, Zoe N     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       39.16         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.00    1:05.01 ZQ     
                  31.80     1:05.01 (33.21)                                        
  2 Makovic, Vanessa    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.99    1:08.38 ZQ     
                  33.07     1:08.38 (35.31)                                        
  3 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR               1:08.55    1:09.33 ZQ     
                  33.73     1:09.33 (35.60)                                        
  4 Messinger, Sophie   12 COND-MR              1:09.49    1:09.38 ZQ     
                  33.69     1:09.38 (35.69)                                        
  5 Sweet, Erin M       12 COND-MR              1:14.02    1:10.32 JO     
                  34.19     1:10.32 (36.13)                                        
  6 McHugh, Amanda K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.39    1:10.86 SILV   
                  34.97     1:10.86 (35.89)                                        
  7 Nichols, Mary H     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.55    1:11.53 SILV   
                  34.92     1:11.53 (36.61)                                        
  8 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.44    1:11.90 SILV   
                  35.03     1:11.90 (36.87)                                        
  9 Sharabun, Christin  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.17    1:13.24 SILV   
                  36.44     1:13.24 (36.80)                                        
 10 Finkelberg, Abigai  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.02    1:14.00 SILV   
                  34.92     1:14.00 (39.08)                                        
 11 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR              1:20.33    1:15.32 SILV   
                  36.11     1:15.32 (39.21)                                        
 12 Tully, Ally M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.15    1:15.53 SILV   
                  36.61     1:15.53 (38.92)                                        
 13 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              1:22.36    1:16.00 SILV   
                  37.48     1:16.00 (38.52)                                        
 14 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.86    1:16.40 SILV   
 15 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR              1:17.19    1:17.14 SILV   
                  37.25     1:17.14 (39.89)                                        
 16 Cantrell, Maddie H  11 Morris County-NJ     1:20.98    1:17.19 SILV   
                  37.70     1:17.19 (39.49)                                        
 17 Donoghue, Megan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.70    1:17.46 SILV   
                  37.28     1:17.46 (40.18)                                        
 18 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.28    1:17.73 SILV   
                  38.04     1:17.73 (39.69)                                        
 19 Frenkel, Lea        11 CFJV-MR              1:16.16    1:18.46 SILV   
                  37.03     1:18.46 (41.43)                                        
 20 Goldstein, Claire   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.84    1:19.18 SILV   
                  38.08     1:19.18 (41.10)                                        
 21 Fernandes, Lauren   12 COND-MR              1:28.86    1:19.51 SILV   
 22 Kleinsmith, Maggie  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.14    1:20.88 SILV   
                  38.58     1:20.88 (42.30)                                        
 23 Van Tassell, Victo  11 WAC-MR               1:23.09    1:21.66 SILV   
                  39.09     1:21.66 (42.57)                                        
 24 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR              1:25.78    1:22.45        
                  40.22     1:22.45 (42.23)                                        
 25 Morse, Elle C       11 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT    1:22.82        
 26 Tiburzi, Hallie     11 WAC-MR                    NT    1:22.93        
                  40.72     1:22.93 (42.21)                                        
 27 Monterrosa, Savann  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:23.16        
 28 Shaw, Allison       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:24.09        
 29 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.86    1:24.42        
                  41.40     1:24.42 (43.02)                                        
 30 Sokol, Sydney       11 CFJV-MR              1:26.07    1:26.33        
                  42.66     1:26.33 (43.67)                                        
 31 Tadbiri, Dina       12 CFJV-MR              1:30.17    1:28.35        
                  43.58     1:28.35 (44.77)                                        
 32 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR              1:41.57    1:29.41        
                  42.87     1:29.41 (46.54)                                        
 33 Pritchett, Juliann  11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:31.36        
                  43.41     1:31.36 (47.95)                                        
 34 Downes, Claire R    12 COND-MR              1:32.82    1:31.42        
                  44.45     1:31.42 (46.97)                                        
 35 Turner, Aislin      12 WAC-MR               2:04.21    1:34.49        
                1:34.49         1:34.49 ( )                                        
 36 Nicoloso, Maria L   11 Morris County-NJ     1:36.83    1:35.60        
                  47.35     1:35.60 (48.25)                                        
 37 Murphy, Mikiyah     11 WAC-MR               2:24.68    1:46.88        
                  51.78     1:46.88 (55.10)                                        
 38 Keymer, Ella K      12 COND-MR              2:04.98    2:18.55        
                1:04.23   2:18.55 (1:14.32)                                        
 -- Pollak, Sammie R    11 COND-MR              2:24.98         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ketron, Anna E      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.37         NS        
 -- Schiffman, Amara R  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.63         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.50      35.59 ZQ     
  2 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR                38.36      36.45 ZQ     
  3 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR                 36.73      37.23 SILV   
  4 Kleinsmith, Maggie  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.84      37.33 SILV   
  5 Kim, Courtney       12 UNCON-MR               40.60      37.65 SILV   
  6 Makovic, Vanessa    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.65      37.96 SILV   
  7 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR                 39.50      39.18 SILV   
  8 Frenkel, Lea        11 CFJV-MR                39.93      39.21 SILV   
  9 Monterrosa, Savann  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       42.16      39.38 SILV   
 10 Cicoria, Lauren M   12 Morris County-NJ       40.46      39.63 SILV   
 11 Notis, Dahlia J     12 CFJV-MR                40.76      40.44 SILV   
 12 Duggan, Sarah       12 CFJV-MR                43.21      40.68 SILV   
 13 Cohen, Elena S      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.08      40.90 SILV   
 14 Phelan, Kaitlyn     11 CFJV-MR                42.41      41.59 SILV   
 15 Morse, Elle C       11 Unattached NJ-NJ       43.94      41.88 SILV   
 16 Cantor, Elana R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.41      42.25 SILV   
 17 Galler, Adrienne    11 CFJV-MR                41.84      42.32 SILV   
 18 McCafferty, Deirdr  11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      42.43 SILV   
 19 Florio, Madeline    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       44.75      42.85        
 20 Rinaldi, Emily K    11 WAC-MR                 46.89      44.02        
 21 Koestler, Aimee J   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.51      44.13        
 22 Fernandes, Lauren   12 COND-MR                46.50      44.31        
 23 Sanchez, Samantha   11 CFJV-MR                44.47      44.55        
 23 Shaw, Allison       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      44.55        
 25 Dwyer, Gillian M    12 Unattached NJ-NJ       45.94      44.76        
 26 Tiburzi, Hallie     11 WAC-MR                 48.43      45.12        
 27 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR                49.35      46.62        
 28 Cherciu-Stancov, A  12 CFJV-MR                49.76      46.93        
 29 Geis, Taylor        11 CFJV-MR                47.27      47.30        
 30 Scalero, Olivia     12 Unattached NJ-NJ       48.63      47.48        
 31 Camenisch, Angela   11 COND-MR              1:10.23      48.46        
 32 Nemerever, Hannah   11 CFJV-MR                56.70      50.81        
 33 Monterrosa, Briann  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:05.05    1:04.60        
 34 Keymer, Ella K      12 COND-MR              1:03.89    1:04.76        
 -- Pollak, Sammie R    11 COND-MR              1:16.54         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.90    1:16.74 ZQ     
                  36.03     1:16.74 (40.71)                                        
  2 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.05    1:16.77 ZQ     
                  36.63     1:16.77 (40.14)                                        
  3 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.60    1:16.96 ZQ     
                  36.55     1:16.96 (40.41)                                        
  4 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR               1:18.54    1:19.65 JO     
                  37.48     1:19.65 (42.17)                                        
  5 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR              1:18.77    1:19.69 JO     
                  37.94     1:19.69 (41.75)                                        
  6 Carey, Laurel E     11 Morris County-NJ     1:19.51    1:20.38 JO     
                  37.68     1:20.38 (42.70)                                        
  7 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR               1:21.83    1:20.69 SILV   
                  38.07     1:20.69 (42.62)                                        
  8 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              1:23.33    1:20.79 SILV   
                  37.39     1:20.79 (43.40)                                        
  9 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.53    1:21.33 SILV   
                  39.16     1:21.33 (42.17)                                        
 10 Nichols, Mary H     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.53    1:21.53 SILV   
                  38.91     1:21.53 (42.62)                                        
 11 Finkelberg, Abigai  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.49    1:22.77 SILV   
                  40.03     1:22.77 (42.74)                                        
 12 Tully, Ally M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.56    1:22.83 SILV   
                  39.60     1:22.83 (43.23)                                        
 13 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR              1:23.47    1:22.84 SILV   
                  38.42     1:22.84 (44.42)                                        
 14 Pinto, Aidan L      11 Morris County-NJ     1:26.64    1:22.85 SILV   
                  39.61     1:22.85 (43.24)                                        
 15 Kleinsmith, Maggie  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.45    1:23.24 SILV   
                  38.34     1:23.24 (44.90)                                        
 16 Donoghue, Megan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.28    1:23.81 SILV   
                  39.00     1:23.81 (44.81)                                        
 17 Makovic, Vanessa    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.50    1:24.66 SILV   
                  39.60     1:24.66 (45.06)                                        
 18 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              1:31.87    1:25.27 SILV   
                  40.62     1:25.27 (44.65)                                        
 19 Monterrosa, Savann  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:25.56 SILV   
                  40.77     1:25.56 (44.79)                                        
 20 McHugh, Amanda K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.42    1:25.87 SILV   
                  41.33     1:25.87 (44.54)                                        
 21 Cantrell, Maddie H  11 Morris County-NJ     1:32.38    1:26.56 SILV   
                  41.33     1:26.56 (45.23)                                        
 22 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR              1:29.94    1:26.69 SILV   
                  41.69     1:26.69 (45.00)                                        
 23 Sweet, Erin M       12 COND-MR              1:29.76    1:26.70 SILV   
                  41.82     1:26.70 (44.88)                                        
 24 Notis, Dahlia J     12 CFJV-MR              1:31.27    1:26.86 SILV   
                  42.19     1:26.86 (44.67)                                        
 25 Frenkel, Lea        11 CFJV-MR              1:26.05    1:26.97 SILV   
                  40.81     1:26.97 (46.16)                                        
 26 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.31    1:27.20 SILV   
                  40.80     1:27.20 (46.40)                                        
 27 Thompson, Alicia    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:27.86 SILV   
                  41.36     1:27.86 (46.50)                                        
 28 Tran, Julia         12 COND-MR              1:32.53    1:27.98 SILV   
                  40.99     1:27.98 (46.99)                                        
 28 Cicoria, Lauren M   12 Morris County-NJ     1:30.61    1:27.98 SILV   
                  41.82     1:27.98 (46.16)                                        
 30 Novo, Samantha G    11 SPAR-MR              1:33.77    1:28.19 SILV   
                  41.23     1:28.19 (46.96)                                        
 31 Phelan, Kaitlyn     11 CFJV-MR              1:31.64    1:28.27 SILV   
                  42.44     1:28.27 (45.83)                                        
 32 Duggan, Sarah       12 CFJV-MR              1:34.61    1:28.61 SILV   
                  41.78     1:28.61 (46.83)                                        
 33 Abbas, Rewan        12 WAC-MR               1:34.49    1:29.88 SILV   
                  43.67     1:29.88 (46.21)                                        
 34 Cohen, Elena S      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.37    1:29.92 SILV   
                  42.93     1:29.92 (46.99)                                        
 35 Galler, Adrienne    11 CFJV-MR              1:28.44    1:29.93 SILV   
                  42.72     1:29.93 (47.21)                                        
 36 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.65    1:30.13 SILV   
                  42.70     1:30.13 (47.43)                                        
 37 Slattery, Megan     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:30.69 SILV   
                  42.74     1:30.69 (47.95)                                        
 38 Goldstein, Claire   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.35    1:30.83 SILV   
                  41.83     1:30.83 (49.00)                                        
 39 Cantor, Elana R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.17    1:30.87 SILV   
                  43.31     1:30.87 (47.56)                                        
 40 McCafferty, Deirdr  11 WAC-MR               1:43.15    1:31.25 SILV   
                  44.57     1:31.25 (46.68)                                        
 41 Ketron, Anna E      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.14    1:31.76        
                  43.80     1:31.76 (47.96)                                        
 42 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.53    1:31.95        
                  44.46     1:31.95 (47.49)                                        
 43 Cheng, Daphne Y     12 Morris County-NJ     1:41.18    1:33.25        
                  43.31     1:33.25 (49.94)                                        
 44 Florio, Madeline    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:34.42        
                  43.59     1:34.42 (50.83)                                        
 45 Sanchez, Samantha   11 CFJV-MR              1:36.04    1:34.74        
                  46.56     1:34.74 (48.18)                                        
 46 Dwyer, Gillian M    12 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT    1:35.61        
                  45.78     1:35.61 (49.83)                                        
 47 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR              1:42.16    1:35.66        
                  45.42     1:35.66 (50.24)                                        
 48 Shaw, Allison       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:36.65        
                  45.57     1:36.65 (51.08)                                        
 49 Bridgman, Kathleen  12 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:36.75        
                  45.73     1:36.75 (51.02)                                        
 50 Cherciu-Stancov, A  12 CFJV-MR              1:43.74    1:38.11        
                  46.76     1:38.11 (51.35)                                        
 51 Kelly, Christi M    11 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:39.82        
                  46.61     1:39.82 (53.21)                                        
 52 Geis, Taylor        11 CFJV-MR              1:43.13    1:41.02        
                  48.06     1:41.02 (52.96)                                        
 53 Scalero, Olivia     12 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT    1:43.95        
                  47.86     1:43.95 (56.09)                                        
 54 Van Tassell, Victo  11 WAC-MR               1:49.41    1:44.99        
                  48.60     1:44.99 (56.39)                                        
 55 Laudani, Elizabeth  11 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:45.40        
                  48.60     1:45.40 (56.80)                                        
 56 Behbehani, Iman     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.25    1:45.75        
                  50.60     1:45.75 (55.15)                                        
 57 McClay, Catherine   11 CFJV-MR              1:47.34    1:45.97        
                  50.33     1:45.97 (55.64)                                        
 58 Nemerever, Hannah   11 CFJV-MR              1:54.60    1:50.92        
                  52.68     1:50.92 (58.24)                                        
 59 Downes, Claire R    12 COND-MR              2:03.37    1:50.98        
                  52.70     1:50.98 (58.28)                                        
 60 Zuschlag, Hannah J  11 Morris County-NJ     2:00.05    1:56.48        
                  56.88     1:56.48 (59.60)                                        
 61 Fourie, Arisa       12 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:04.77        
                  57.36   2:04.77 (1:07.41)                                        
 62 Pollak, Sammie R    11 COND-MR              2:12.43    2:23.66        
 63 Chen, Selena z      11 COND-MR              2:09.21    2:26.84        
 -- Camenisch, Angela   11 COND-MR              2:23.44         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.91        DQ (1:11.54)                                        
 -- Gaffney, Victoria   12 COND-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Keymer, Ella K      12 COND-MR              1:10.23         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Monterrosa, Briann  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:50.05         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  59.05        DQ (1:22.62)                                        
 -- Contorno, Zoe N     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:39.53         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.63      30.29 ZQ     
  2 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.95      30.31 ZQ     
  3 Ostensen, Sara      12 WAC-MR                 31.16      31.09 JO     
  4 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR                 31.48      31.18 JO     
  5 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR                 33.13      32.76 SILV   
  6 Nichols, Mary H     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.23      32.95 SILV   
  6 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.49      32.95 SILV   
  8 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR                34.45      33.38 SILV   
  9 Ruiz, Raquel S      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.69      33.42 SILV   
 10 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.65      33.60 SILV   
 11 Kelly, Maeve        12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       36.41      34.05 SILV   
 12 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR                36.42      34.26 SILV   
 13 Cantrell, Maddie H  11 Morris County-NJ          NT      34.28 SILV   
 14 Morse, Elle C       11 Unattached NJ-NJ       38.13      35.04 SILV   
 15 Dancygier, Emily H  11 CFJV-MR                35.99      35.40 SILV   
 16 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.65      35.90        
 17 Florio, Madeline    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       39.84      35.95        
 18 Tadbiri, Dina       12 CFJV-MR                35.57      36.00        
 19 Sweet, Erin M       12 COND-MR                38.65      36.04        
 20 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR                39.29      36.82        
 21 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.38      36.88        
 22 Cohen, Elena S      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.78      36.92        
 23 Zhu, Catherine      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.25      37.05        
 24 Mark, Meaghan       11 CFJV-MR                40.48      37.27        
 25 Goldstein, Claire   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.88      37.91        
 26 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.78      38.95        
 27 Contorno, Zoe N     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       38.34      39.28        
 28 Turner, Aislin      12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      39.55        
 29 Dwyer, Gillian M    12 Unattached NJ-NJ       44.05      40.56        
 30 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR                44.48      40.71        
 31 Behbehani, Iman     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.99      43.62        
 32 Fourie, Arisa       12 COND-MR                58.00      45.77        
 33 Koestler, Aimee J   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.13      45.88        
 34 Montgomery, Amanda  12 CFJV-MR                50.00      47.19        
 -- Monterrosa, Briann  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:15.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ketron, Anna E      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.68         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.04    1:07.27 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:07.27 (35.64)                                        
  2 Finkelberg, Abigai  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.30    1:07.28 ZQ     
                  31.96     1:07.28 (35.32)                                        
  3 McHugh, Amanda K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.83    1:07.44 ZQ     
                  31.82     1:07.44 (35.62)                                        
  4 Makovic, Vanessa    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.78    1:07.49 ZQ     
                  30.90     1:07.49 (36.59)                                        
  5 Carey, Laurel E     11 Morris County-NJ     1:12.93    1:09.24 JO     
                  33.00     1:09.24 (36.24)                                        
  6 Sharabun, Christin  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.48    1:09.90 JO     
                  33.18     1:09.90 (36.72)                                        
  7 Kim, Courtney       12 UNCON-MR             1:16.11    1:11.51 JO     
                  32.36     1:11.51 (39.15)                                        
  8 Tully, Ally M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.92    1:13.76 SILV   
                  34.66     1:13.76 (39.10)                                        
  9 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR              1:22.66    1:14.49 SILV   
                  36.02     1:14.49 (38.47)                                        
 10 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR               1:13.40    1:14.62 SILV   
                  33.86     1:14.62 (40.76)                                        
 11 MacDonald, Sarah A  12 CFJV-MR              1:12.04    1:14.89 SILV   
                  35.25     1:14.89 (39.64)                                        
 12 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR               1:20.18    1:15.13 SILV   
                  35.95     1:15.13 (39.18)                                        
 13 Esposito, Chloe     12 Morris County-NJ     1:17.07    1:15.33 SILV   
                  34.39     1:15.33 (40.94)                                        
 14 Kelly, Maeve        12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:24.55    1:15.51 SILV   
                  35.36     1:15.51 (40.15)                                        
 15 Sarafin, Ashleigh   12 Morris County-NJ     1:20.99    1:15.64 SILV   
                  34.96     1:15.64 (40.68)                                        
 16 Tadbiri, Dina       12 CFJV-MR              1:20.72    1:20.60 SILV   
                  37.81     1:20.60 (42.79)                                        
 17 Ruiz, Raquel S      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.97    1:20.77 SILV   
                  35.87     1:20.77 (44.90)                                        
 18 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.10    1:22.60 SILV   
                  36.35     1:22.60 (46.25)                                        
 19 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.67    1:23.34 SILV   
                  40.21     1:23.34 (43.13)                                        
 20 Dancygier, Emily H  11 CFJV-MR              1:32.72    1:23.43 SILV   
                  36.86     1:23.43 (46.57)                                        
 21 Mark, Meaghan       11 CFJV-MR              1:30.88    1:23.79 SILV   
                  40.01     1:23.79 (43.78)                                        
 22 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.82    1:24.26 SILV   
                  38.31     1:24.26 (45.95)                                        
 23 McCafferty, Deirdr  11 WAC-MR                    NT    1:25.71 SILV   
                  39.97     1:25.71 (45.74)                                        
 24 Skae, Anya B        12 COND-MR              1:23.35    1:26.17 SILV   
                  38.34     1:26.17 (47.83)                                        
 25 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR              1:37.15    1:26.46        
                  39.13     1:26.46 (47.33)                                        
 26 Phelan, Kaitlyn     11 CFJV-MR              1:32.07    1:27.75        
                  40.36     1:27.75 (47.39)                                        
 27 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              1:32.88    1:31.06        
                  40.37     1:31.06 (50.69)                                        
 28 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR              1:34.52    1:32.99        
                  42.49     1:32.99 (50.50)                                        
 29 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR              1:52.66    1:37.57        
                  44.85     1:37.57 (52.72)                                        
 -- Gorman, Madison     11 WAC-MR               2:00.34         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.62        DQ (1:04.88)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR               1:08.71    1:08.81 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:08.81 (37.67)                                        
  2 Carey, Laurel E     11 Morris County-NJ     1:11.70    1:09.36 ZQ     
                  32.72     1:09.36 (36.64)                                        
  3 Pinto, Aidan L      11 Morris County-NJ     1:16.37    1:09.88 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:09.88 (37.80)                                        
  4 Tully, Ally M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.80    1:12.16 SILV   
                  35.09     1:12.16 (37.07)                                        
  5 Stiles, Juliann A   12 Morris County-NJ     1:14.31    1:13.03 SILV   
                  33.19     1:13.03 (39.84)                                        
  6 Donoghue, Megan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.64    1:15.36 SILV   
                  35.18     1:15.36 (40.18)                                        
  7 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.10    1:15.43 SILV   
                  34.82     1:15.43 (40.61)                                        
  8 Schiffman, Amara R  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.59    1:16.14 SILV   
                  35.19     1:16.14 (40.95)                                        
  9 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR               1:20.84    1:16.29 SILV   
                  34.13     1:16.29 (42.16)                                        
 10 Notis, Dahlia J     12 CFJV-MR              1:21.27    1:16.81 SILV   
                  36.02     1:16.81 (40.79)                                        
 11 Kelly, Maeve        12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:23.18    1:16.99 SILV   
                  36.63     1:16.99 (40.36)                                        
 12 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.25    1:17.14 SILV   
                  35.97     1:17.14 (41.17)                                        
 13 Cantrell, Maddie H  11 Morris County-NJ     1:22.24    1:17.44 SILV   
                  36.98     1:17.44 (40.46)                                        
 14 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR              1:21.21    1:17.69 SILV   
                  37.76     1:17.69 (39.93)                                        
 15 Frenkel, Lea        11 CFJV-MR              1:18.20    1:17.93 SILV   
                  35.63     1:17.93 (42.30)                                        
 16 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR              1:24.00    1:18.03 SILV   
                  36.01     1:18.03 (42.02)                                        
 17 Ruiz, Raquel S      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.27    1:18.83        
                  33.75     1:18.83 (45.08)                                        
 18 Duggan, Sarah       12 CFJV-MR              1:29.13    1:19.44        
                  36.98     1:19.44 (42.46)                                        
 19 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.68    1:19.52        
                  36.17     1:19.52 (43.35)                                        
 20 Dancygier, Emily H  11 CFJV-MR              1:18.63    1:19.62        
                  36.26     1:19.62 (43.36)                                        
 21 Cicoria, Lauren M   12 Morris County-NJ     1:22.97    1:20.02        
                  36.91     1:20.02 (43.11)                                        
 22 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.10    1:20.24        
                  36.63     1:20.24 (43.61)                                        
 23 McCafferty, Deirdr  11 WAC-MR               1:50.45    1:20.38        
                  39.47     1:20.38 (40.91)                                        
 24 Phelan, Kaitlyn     11 CFJV-MR              1:25.16    1:20.92        
                  38.01     1:20.92 (42.91)                                        
 25 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.65    1:23.50        
                  41.41     1:23.50 (42.09)                                        
 26 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR              1:28.47    1:23.96        
                  38.46     1:23.96 (45.50)                                        
 27 Zhu, Catherine      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.74    1:24.40        
                  40.17     1:24.40 (44.23)                                        
 28 Contorno, Zoe N     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:27.10    1:24.66        
                  39.64     1:24.66 (45.02)                                        
 29 Shaw, Allison       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:25.21        
                  38.90     1:25.21 (46.31)                                        
 30 Cheng, Daphne Y     12 Morris County-NJ     1:25.43    1:25.48        
                  38.89     1:25.48 (46.59)                                        
 31 Scalero, Olivia     12 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT    1:25.50        
                  41.47     1:25.50 (44.03)                                        
 32 Galler, Adrienne    11 CFJV-MR              1:38.24    1:25.70        
                  41.66     1:25.70 (44.04)                                        
 33 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.94    1:26.01        
                  39.80     1:26.01 (46.21)                                        
 34 Dwyer, Gillian M    12 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT    1:26.18        
                  40.94     1:26.18 (45.24)                                        
 35 Van Tassell, Victo  11 WAC-MR               1:36.48    1:26.32        
                  39.36     1:26.32 (46.96)                                        
 36 Rinaldi, Emily K    11 WAC-MR               1:31.79    1:26.43        
                  41.16     1:26.43 (45.27)                                        
 37 Mark, Meaghan       11 CFJV-MR              1:39.55    1:26.44        
                  39.83     1:26.44 (46.61)                                        
 38 Geis, Taylor        11 CFJV-MR              1:38.75    1:26.77        
                  42.29     1:26.77 (44.48)                                        
 39 Sanchez, Samantha   11 CFJV-MR              1:44.46    1:28.53        
                  44.03     1:28.53 (44.50)                                        
 40 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR              1:43.88    1:29.32        
                  40.10     1:29.32 (49.22)                                        
 41 Cherciu-Stancov, A  12 CFJV-MR              1:41.58    1:31.68        
                  42.22     1:31.68 (49.46)                                        
 42 Behbehani, Iman     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.86    1:32.20        
                  43.49     1:32.20 (48.71)                                        
 43 Sokol, Sydney       11 CFJV-MR              1:37.70    1:32.31        
                  42.09     1:32.31 (50.22)                                        
 44 Koestler, Aimee J   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.77    1:32.91        
                  44.05     1:32.91 (48.86)                                        
 45 Downes, Claire R    12 COND-MR              1:35.37    1:33.49        
                  42.60     1:33.49 (50.89)                                        
 46 Nicoloso, Maria L   11 Morris County-NJ     1:55.05    1:37.29        
                  45.65     1:37.29 (51.64)                                        
 47 Nemerever, Hannah   11 CFJV-MR              1:44.77    1:41.62        
                  48.37     1:41.62 (53.25)                                        
 48 Fourie, Arisa       12 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:41.75        
                  45.35     1:41.75 (56.40)                                        
 49 Montgomery, Amanda  12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:42.90        
                  48.08     1:42.90 (54.82)                                        
 50 Murphy, Mikiyah     11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:46.68        
                  47.54     1:46.68 (59.14)                                        
 51 Camenisch, Angela   11 COND-MR              2:56.54    1:48.11        
                  53.92     1:48.11 (54.19)                                        
 52 Keymer, Ella K      12 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:08.53        
 -- Turner, Aislin      12 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.31          DQ (47.95)                                        
 -- McHugh, Amanda K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.41         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  32.64          DQ (38.46)                                        
 -- Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR               1:10.21         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  33.20          DQ (36.56)                                        
 -- Ketron, Anna E      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.19         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.41    2:22.41 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:05.89 (35.00)     1:50.64 (44.75)     2:22.41 (31.77)
  2 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.54    2:28.86 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:10.95 (38.88)     1:55.24 (44.29)     2:28.86 (33.62)
  3 Kim, Courtney       12 UNCON-MR             2:30.86    2:30.73 SILV   
                  32.96     1:11.88 (38.92)     1:57.38 (45.50)     2:30.73 (33.35)
  4 Pinto, Aidan L      11 Morris County-NJ     2:42.25    2:30.85 SILV   
  5 Carey, Laurel E     11 Morris County-NJ     2:38.20    2:34.14        
                  32.98     1:12.93 (39.95)     1:57.99 (45.06)     2:34.14 (36.15)
  6 Nichols, Mary H     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.30    2:34.16        
                  34.23     1:13.01 (38.78)     1:58.42 (45.41)     2:34.16 (35.74)
  7 Ruiz, Raquel S      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.98    2:35.93        
  8 Stiles, Juliann A   12 Morris County-NJ     2:41.65    2:36.17        
                  33.88     1:12.12 (38.24)     2:02.37 (50.25)     2:36.17 (33.80)
  9 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.86    2:36.51        
                  37.81     1:18.12 (40.31)     2:02.13 (44.01)     2:36.51 (34.38)
 10 McHugh, Amanda K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.56    2:36.78        
                  32.14     1:11.19 (39.05)     2:00.03 (48.84)     2:36.78 (36.75)
 11 Sharabun, Christin  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.90    2:37.14        
                  33.40     1:13.49 (40.09)     2:00.56 (47.07)     2:37.14 (36.58)
 12 Messinger, Sophie   12 COND-MR              2:43.71    2:37.32        
 13 Sweet, Erin M       12 COND-MR              2:45.79    2:38.35        
 14 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.72    2:39.37        
 15 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              2:46.60    2:41.82        
 16 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.41    2:42.19        
                  34.56     1:16.41 (41.85)     2:05.87 (49.46)     2:42.19 (36.32)
 17 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR              2:47.56    2:42.90        
 18 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR              2:53.44    2:43.51        
                  38.34     1:23.04 (44.70)     2:07.74 (44.70)     2:43.51 (35.77)
 19 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR              2:52.65    2:43.88        
                  37.96     1:20.36 (42.40)     2:07.72 (47.36)     2:43.88 (36.16)
 20 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              2:54.79    2:44.14        
                  39.47     1:20.61 (41.14)     2:08.18 (47.57)     2:44.14 (35.96)
 21 Sarafin, Ashleigh   12 Morris County-NJ     3:01.44    2:46.56        
                  36.02     1:17.78 (41.76)     2:09.11 (51.33)     2:46.56 (37.45)
 22 Cantrell, Maddie H  11 Morris County-NJ     3:17.16    2:47.14        
                  36.03     1:18.17 (42.14)     2:06.72 (48.55)     2:47.14 (40.42)
 23 Kleinsmith, Maggie  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.15    2:47.59        
 24 Esposito, Chloe     12 Morris County-NJ     2:53.81    2:50.44        
                  36.15     1:20.82 (44.67)     2:12.73 (51.91)     2:50.44 (37.71)
 25 Cicoria, Lauren M   12 Morris County-NJ     3:08.62    2:51.96        
                  38.42     1:22.98 (44.56)     2:13.49 (50.51)     2:51.96 (38.47)
 26 McCafferty, Deirdr  11 WAC-MR                    NT    2:53.44        
                  39.86     1:25.46 (45.60)     2:16.26 (50.80)     2:53.44 (37.18)
 27 McCullough, Megan   12 Morris County-NJ     3:09.06    2:53.45        
                  38.36     1:22.79 (44.43)     2:13.70 (50.91)     2:53.45 (39.75)
 28 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.09    2:53.75        
                  36.20     1:25.10 (48.90)     2:17.25 (52.15)     2:53.75 (36.50)
 29 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.63    2:53.76        
                  39.89     1:22.93 (43.04)     2:16.51 (53.58)     2:53.76 (37.25)
 30 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.79    2:56.88        
                  38.80     1:26.16 (47.36)     2:16.55 (50.39)     2:56.88 (40.33)
 31 Abbas, Rewan        12 WAC-MR               3:20.23    2:57.36        
                  40.20     1:26.66 (46.46)     2:17.84 (51.18)     2:57.36 (39.52)
 32 Goldstein, Claire   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:31.29    2:59.10        
                  38.82     1:24.36 (45.54)     2:19.60 (55.24)     2:59.10 (39.50)
 33 Cuozzo, Samantha    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:59.12        
                  39.13     1:24.95 (45.82)     2:19.71 (54.76)     2:59.12 (39.41)
 34 Zhu, Catherine      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.85    3:00.21        
                  40.00     1:28.78 (48.78)     2:20.04 (51.26)     3:00.21 (40.17)
 35 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR              3:14.13    3:00.35        
                  42.19     1:26.00 (43.81)     2:19.61 (53.61)     3:00.35 (40.74)
 36 Fernandes, Lauren   12 COND-MR              3:06.54    3:00.50        
                  40.82     1:24.21 (43.39)     2:18.23 (54.02)     3:00.50 (42.27)
 37 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.65    3:02.49        
                  45.85     1:30.88 (45.03)     2:23.35 (52.47)     3:02.49 (39.14)
 38 Sokol, Sydney       11 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:11.34        
                  43.88     1:28.90 (45.02)   2:29.02 (1:00.12)     3:11.34 (42.32)
 39 Cheng, Daphne Y     12 Morris County-NJ     3:18.25    3:13.14        
                  43.80     1:32.90 (49.10)     2:29.01 (56.11)     3:13.14 (44.13)
 -- Gorman, Madison     11 WAC-MR               3:30.34         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                                3:14.84 ( )          DQ (48.04)                    
 -- Koestler, Aimee J   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.54         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  49.41     1:37.51 (48.10)     2:35.44 (57.93)          DQ (43.53)
 -- Cantor, Elana R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.35         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:41.22    5:32.59        
                  28.49     1:00.46 (31.97)     1:33.98 (33.52)     2:08.05 (34.07)
        2:42.59 (34.54)     3:16.80 (34.21)     3:51.46 (34.66)     4:25.92 (34.46)
        5:00.06 (34.14)     5:32.59 (32.53)                                        
  2 Ostensen, Sara      12 WAC-MR               5:54.91    5:37.49        
                  29.30     1:02.24 (32.94)     1:36.15 (33.91)     2:11.16 (35.01)
        2:45.57 (34.41)     3:20.41 (34.84)     3:55.81 (35.40)     4:29.97 (34.16)
        5:04.26 (34.29)     5:37.49 (33.23)                                        
  3 Makovic, Vanessa    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:40.03    5:45.41        
                  29.04     1:01.35 (32.31)     1:36.16 (34.81)     2:12.69 (36.53)
        2:49.09 (36.40)     3:24.09 (35.00)     3:59.00 (34.91)     4:34.10 (35.10)
        5:10.35 (36.25)     5:45.41 (35.06)                                        
  4 Kim, Courtney       12 UNCON-MR             5:46.80    5:51.27        
                  30.81     1:05.08 (34.27)     1:40.80 (35.72)     2:16.61 (35.81)
        2:52.69 (36.08)     3:28.84 (36.15)     4:05.10 (36.26)     4:41.21 (36.11)
        5:16.75 (35.54)     5:51.27 (34.52)                                        
  5 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:12.42    5:57.08        
                  31.31     1:06.93 (35.62)                             1:42.69 ( )
        2:19.31 (36.62)                             2:55.48 ( )     3:32.29 (36.81)
        4:09.02 (36.73)                             4:45.81 ( )     5:22.35 (36.54)
        5:57.08 (34.73)                                                            
  6 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR               5:56.56    5:57.82        
                  31.83     1:07.81 (35.98)                             1:44.45 ( )
        2:21.20 (36.75)                             2:57.30 ( )     3:33.48 (36.18)
        4:10.20 (36.72)                             4:46.68 ( )     5:23.09 (36.41)
        5:57.82 (34.73)                                                            
  7 Nichols, Mary H     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:53.24    5:59.54        
                  30.23     1:05.37 (35.14)     1:41.96 (36.59)     2:18.67 (36.71)
        2:56.26 (37.59)     3:32.07 (35.81)     4:10.33 (38.26)     4:47.82 (37.49)
        5:23.86 (36.04)     5:59.54 (35.68)                                        
  8 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:13.60    6:00.70        
                   9.38       31.35 (21.97)                                        
            2:20.73 ( )                             2:57.73 ( )     3:34.56 (36.83)
        4:11.86 (37.30)                             4:49.31 ( )     5:25.88 (36.57)
        6:00.70 (34.82)                                                            
  9 Tully, Ally M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:11.93    6:03.06        
                  31.86     1:07.87 (36.01)                             1:45.03 ( )
        2:22.28 (37.25)                             2:59.31 ( )     3:36.34 (37.03)
        4:13.52 (37.18)                             4:51.40 ( )     5:28.49 (37.09)
        6:03.06 (34.57)                                                            
 10 Messinger, Sophie   12 COND-MR              5:54.55    6:06.23        
                  32.01     1:07.66 (35.65)     1:44.57 (36.91)     2:21.87 (37.30)
        2:59.32 (37.45)     3:37.04 (37.72)     4:15.04 (38.00)     4:52.40 (37.36)
        5:30.22 (37.82)     6:06.23 (36.01)                                        
 11 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR               5:55.56    6:07.87        
                  33.72     1:10.25 (36.53)     1:47.51 (37.26)     2:25.23 (37.72)
        3:03.70 (38.47)     3:41.36 (37.66)     4:19.17 (37.81)     4:57.43 (38.26)
        5:34.26 (36.83)     6:07.87 (33.61)                                        
 12 Schwab, Carly A     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:07.94    6:09.50        
                  30.06     1:06.22 (36.16)     1:44.28 (38.06)     2:22.59 (38.31)
        3:00.36 (37.77)     3:38.58 (38.22)     4:17.15 (38.57)     4:55.79 (38.64)
        5:33.68 (37.89)     6:09.50 (35.82)                                        
 13 Pinto, Aidan L      11 Morris County-NJ     5:56.25    6:10.27        
                  31.63     1:07.21 (35.58)     1:44.82 (37.61)     2:22.42 (37.60)
        3:01.32 (38.90)     3:39.11 (37.79)     4:17.96 (38.85)     4:56.95 (38.99)
        5:34.97 (38.02)     6:10.27 (35.30)                                        
 14 MacDonald, Sarah A  12 CFJV-MR              6:48.04    6:11.66        
                  32.75     1:09.44 (36.69)     1:47.42 (37.98)     2:26.22 (38.80)
        3:04.37 (38.15)     3:42.23 (37.86)     4:21.21 (38.98)     4:58.91 (37.70)
        5:36.65 (37.74)     6:11.66 (35.01)                                        
 15 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:13.04    6:12.39        
                  32.35     1:08.48 (36.13)                             1:45.75 ( )
        2:23.98 (38.23)                             3:01.98 ( )     3:39.98 (38.00)
        4:17.96 (37.98)                             4:56.44 ( )     5:34.94 (38.50)
        6:12.39 (37.45)                                                            
 16 Sweet, Erin M       12 COND-MR              7:03.18    6:12.64        
                  32.64     1:08.00 (35.36)     1:45.63 (37.63)     2:23.94 (38.31)
        3:01.76 (37.82)     3:39.90 (38.14)     4:18.43 (38.53)     4:56.68 (38.25)
        5:36.12 (39.44)     6:12.64 (36.52)                                        
 17 Ketron, Anna E      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:22.65    6:15.03        
                7:06.75                                                 3:41.59 ( )
                                                    4:21.09 ( )     4:59.55 (38.46)
        5:38.38 (38.83)     6:15.03 (36.65)                                        
 18 McHugh, Amanda K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:16.46    6:17.50        
                  33.26     1:10.63 (37.37)                             1:49.07 ( )
        2:28.02 (38.95)                             3:07.27 ( )     3:46.71 (39.44)
        4:25.86 (39.15)                             5:04.49 ( )     5:42.17 (37.68)
        6:17.50 (35.33)                                                            
 19 Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR              6:33.77    6:18.50        
                  32.75     1:10.49 (37.74)     1:50.05 (39.56)     2:29.59 (39.54)
        3:08.54 (38.95)     3:47.54 (39.00)     4:27.01 (39.47)     5:06.09 (39.08)
        5:44.49 (38.40)     6:18.50 (34.01)                                        
 20 Finkelberg, Abigai  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:35.00    6:18.70        
                  31.52     1:07.40 (35.88)     1:45.54 (38.14)     2:24.11 (38.57)
        3:03.21 (39.10)     3:42.74 (39.53)     4:22.18 (39.44)     5:01.66 (39.48)
        5:41.55 (39.89)     6:18.70 (37.15)                                        
 21 Gullickson, Kriste  10 WAC-MR               6:30.34    6:19.14        
                  32.74     1:10.32 (37.58)     1:48.91 (38.59)     2:27.30 (38.39)
        3:06.46 (39.16)     3:45.72 (39.26)     4:25.48 (39.76)     5:05.10 (39.62)
        5:44.08 (38.98)     6:19.14 (35.06)                                        
 22 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              6:39.31    6:21.16        
                  32.25     1:09.94 (37.69)     1:48.48 (38.54)     2:27.44 (38.96)
        3:07.29 (39.85)     3:46.75 (39.46)     4:26.00 (39.25)     5:05.37 (39.37)
        5:44.33 (38.96)     6:21.16 (36.83)                                        
 23 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR              6:42.43    6:21.60        
                  32.66     1:10.50 (37.84)     1:47.60 (37.10)     2:26.18 (38.58)
        3:05.53 (39.35)     3:44.91 (39.38)     4:24.32 (39.41)     5:04.33 (40.01)
        5:43.98 (39.65)     6:21.60 (37.62)                                        
 24 Taps, Danielle       9 CFJV-MR              6:53.29    6:22.25        
                  34.93     1:14.82 (39.89)     1:54.32 (39.50)     2:33.33 (39.01)
        3:12.77 (39.44)     3:50.08 (37.31)     4:29.08 (39.00)     5:09.21 (40.13)
        5:46.34 (37.13)     6:22.25 (35.91)                                        
 25 Stiles, Juliann A   12 Morris County-NJ     6:03.51    6:24.48        
                7:05.77                                                            
                                3:07.82 ( )                                        
            3:47.39 ( )     4:27.66 (40.27)     5:07.76 (40.10)     5:48.00 (40.24)
        6:24.48 (36.48)                                                            
 26 Sharabun, Christin  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:00.00    6:29.80        
                  35.01     1:13.74 (38.73)     1:52.00 (38.26)     2:30.16 (38.16)
        3:09.85 (39.69)     3:49.82 (39.97)     4:29.25 (39.43)     5:09.67 (40.42)
        5:49.84 (40.17)     6:29.80 (39.96)                                        
 27 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR              7:29.55    6:32.40        
                  33.45     1:13.27 (39.82)     1:53.98 (40.71)     2:34.08 (40.10)
        3:14.73 (40.65)     3:54.87 (40.14)     4:35.24 (40.37)     5:15.48 (40.24)
        5:55.42 (39.94)     6:32.40 (36.98)                                        
 28 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              6:52.44    6:33.17        
                  33.33     1:11.89 (38.56)     1:52.16 (40.27)     2:32.01 (39.85)
        3:11.89 (39.88)     3:52.83 (40.94)     4:34.22 (41.39)     5:14.54 (40.32)
        5:54.64 (40.10)     6:33.17 (38.53)                                        
 29 Dancygier, Emily H  11 CFJV-MR              6:46.47    6:36.56        
                  33.43     1:11.58 (38.15)     1:51.98 (40.40)     2:33.71 (41.73)
        3:14.98 (41.27)     3:56.99 (42.01)     4:38.25 (41.26)   5:58.43 (1:20.18)
        6:36.56 (38.13)                                                            
 30 Jocelyn, Laura      10 CFJV-MR              7:03.98    6:37.81        
                  35.64     1:15.64 (40.00)     1:57.02 (41.38)     2:38.86 (41.84)
        3:19.47 (40.61)     3:59.53 (40.06)     4:40.72 (41.19)     5:20.92 (40.20)
        6:01.55 (40.63)     6:37.81 (36.26)                                        
 31 Sarafin, Ashleigh   12 Morris County-NJ     7:05.97    6:42.84        
                  34.56     1:13.54 (38.98)     1:54.41 (40.87)     2:35.10 (40.69)
        3:16.14 (41.04)     3:57.73 (41.59)     4:40.32 (42.59)     5:22.06 (41.74)
        6:03.48 (41.42)     6:42.84 (39.36)                                        
 32 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR              6:58.45    6:43.80        
                  32.37     1:09.79 (37.42)     1:50.06 (40.27)     2:31.73 (41.67)
        3:13.66 (41.93)     3:55.97 (42.31)     4:38.46 (42.49)     5:21.08 (42.62)
        6:03.40 (42.32)     6:43.80 (40.40)                                        
 33 Skae, Anya B        12 COND-MR              6:56.47    6:46.79        
                  35.66     1:14.76 (39.10)     1:55.16 (40.40)     2:36.19 (41.03)
        3:17.68 (41.49)     3:58.98 (41.30)     4:41.49 (42.51)     5:24.04 (42.55)
        6:06.16 (42.12)     6:46.79 (40.63)                                        
 34 Halderman, Emma     10 CFJV-MR              7:25.27    6:52.40        
                  35.15     1:15.34 (40.19)     1:57.35 (42.01)     2:39.48 (42.13)
        3:22.72 (43.24)     4:05.63 (42.91)     4:48.45 (42.82)     5:31.08 (42.63)
        6:14.29 (43.21)     6:52.40 (38.11)                                        
 35 McCullough, Megan   12 Morris County-NJ     7:14.74    6:53.68        
                  33.03     1:13.28 (40.25)     1:55.90 (42.62)     2:38.97 (43.07)
        3:21.90 (42.93)     4:04.90 (43.00)     4:48.37 (43.47)     5:30.57 (42.20)
        6:13.19 (42.62)     6:53.68 (40.49)                                        
 36 Frenkel, Lea        11 CFJV-MR              8:30.00    6:57.19        
                  34.77     1:16.33 (41.56)     2:00.17 (43.84)     2:43.89 (43.72)
        3:27.90 (44.01)     4:11.51 (43.61)     4:55.34 (43.83)     5:38.86 (43.52)
        6:21.41 (42.55)     6:57.19 (35.78)                                        
 36 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR              7:24.77    6:57.19        
                  35.29     1:16.33 (41.04)     1:59.79 (43.46)     2:43.14 (43.35)
        3:26.69 (43.55)     4:09.71 (43.02)     4:52.68 (42.97)     5:36.34 (43.66)
        6:18.53 (42.19)     6:57.19 (38.66)                                        
 38 Duggan, Sarah       12 CFJV-MR              7:54.91    7:02.46        
                  34.79     1:17.02 (42.23)     1:59.08 (42.06)     2:42.06 (42.98)
        3:25.27 (43.21)     4:09.76 (44.49)     4:54.52 (44.76)     5:38.27 (43.75)
        6:21.87 (43.60)     7:02.46 (40.59)                                        
 39 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR              7:34.40    7:04.17        
                  36.50     1:16.42 (39.92)     1:58.70 (42.28)     2:42.41 (43.71)
        3:25.93 (43.52)     4:10.14 (44.21)     4:54.95 (44.81)     5:39.32 (44.37)
        6:23.18 (43.86)     7:04.17 (40.99)                                        
 40 Tran, Julia         12 COND-MR              7:06.82    7:05.65        
                  33.97     1:15.28 (41.31)     1:58.73 (43.45)     2:42.31 (43.58)
        3:26.66 (44.35)     4:11.20 (44.54)     4:55.99 (44.79)     5:40.42 (44.43)
        6:25.30 (44.88)     7:05.65 (40.35)                                        
 41 Notis, Dahlia J     12 CFJV-MR              7:28.80    7:10.11        
                  38.17     1:20.95 (42.78)     2:04.55 (43.60)     2:49.19 (44.64)
        3:33.61 (44.42)     4:16.72 (43.11)     5:01.12 (44.40)     5:46.29 (45.17)
        6:31.15 (44.86)     7:10.11 (38.96)                                        
 42 Doller, Miranda T    9 Morris County-NJ     7:10.94    7:12.63        
                  35.50     1:17.08 (41.58)     2:00.98 (43.90)     2:45.43 (44.45)
        3:29.54 (44.11)     4:14.22 (44.68)     4:58.97 (44.75)     5:44.23 (45.26)
        6:29.43 (45.20)     7:12.63 (43.20)                                        
 43 Sanchez, Samantha   11 CFJV-MR              8:13.37    7:23.37        
                  39.24     1:23.77 (44.53)     2:07.79 (44.02)     2:52.46 (44.67)
        3:37.82 (45.36)     4:22.75 (44.93)     5:08.38 (45.63)     5:53.76 (45.38)
        6:39.16 (45.40)     7:23.37 (44.21)                                        
 44 Galler, Adrienne    11 CFJV-MR              8:30.00    7:25.76        
                  38.71     1:24.29 (45.58)     2:10.67 (46.38)     2:55.68 (45.01)
        3:41.51 (45.83)     4:27.51 (46.00)     5:12.83 (45.32)     5:59.32 (46.49)
        6:41.53 (42.21)     7:25.76 (44.23)                                        
 45 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR              7:00.00    7:33.35        
                  38.04     1:21.95 (43.91)     2:06.94 (44.99)     2:53.59 (46.65)
        3:41.00 (47.41)     4:28.16 (47.16)     5:15.35 (47.19)     6:03.47 (48.12)
        6:50.61 (47.14)     7:33.35 (42.74)                                        
 46 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR              7:35.09    7:40.72        
                  39.90     1:25.65 (45.75)     2:13.92 (48.27)     3:01.62 (47.70)
        3:49.18 (47.56)     4:36.56 (47.38)     5:25.17 (48.61)     6:13.44 (48.27)
        7:00.38 (46.94)     7:40.72 (40.34)                                        
 47 Curry, Ava E         9 Morris County-NJ     7:34.46    7:56.97        
                  41.41     1:30.75 (49.34)     2:17.66 (46.91)     3:07.29 (49.63)
        3:57.00 (49.71)     4:45.57 (48.57)     5:35.60 (50.03)     6:25.38 (49.78)
        7:13.95 (48.57)     7:56.97 (43.02)                                        
 48 Ascolese, Jenna R   10 Morris County-NJ     7:58.63    7:58.17        
                  42.25     1:31.01 (48.76)     2:20.13 (49.12)     3:09.02 (48.89)
        3:57.88 (48.86)     4:47.57 (49.69)     5:37.03 (49.46)     6:25.93 (48.90)
        7:13.30 (47.37)     7:58.17 (44.87)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feigel, Toniann     14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       26.42      26.62 JO     
  2 Li, Laura Y         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.85      26.76 SILV   
  3 McClung, Demi R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.33      26.80 SILV   
  4 Freeman, Cassie N   13 COND-MR                27.06      26.96 SILV   
  5 Silverman, Carolyn  14 Morris County-NJ       25.34      27.03 SILV   
  6 London, Katherine   13 WAC-MR                 27.42      27.13 SILV   
  7 Van Tassell, Gabri  13 WAC-MR                 27.00      27.29 SILV   
  8 Sawkins, Cate J     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.55      27.57 SILV   
  9 Adams, Skylar R     14 CFJV-MR                27.09      27.60 SILV   
 10 Pontius, Kate E     14 PPSC-ME                26.53      27.75 SILV   
 11 Weiner, Margaux K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.19      28.05 SILV   
 12 D'Amico, Nicole M   13 COND-MR                27.68      28.10 SILV   
 13 Karle, Katherine E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.26      28.13 SILV   
 14 deFreitas, Emma     13 WAC-MR                 26.89      28.31 SILV   
 15 Cava, Kimberly M    14 Morris County-NJ       27.45      28.32 SILV   
 16 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.78      28.34 SILV   
 17 Cho, Jessica J      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.13      28.37 SILV   
 18 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR                29.13      28.78 SILV   
 19 Elms, Gaige L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.95      28.85        
 20 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.28      28.92        
 21 McManus, Hallie G   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.94      28.94        
 22 Scornavacca, Laure  14 Morris County-NJ       29.28      29.13        
 23 Zuks, Adelaine      14 COND-MR                29.36      29.20        
 24 Niggl, Haley J      13 CFJV-MR                30.79      29.25        
 25 Rendina, A.J. J     14 COND-MR                28.83      29.38        
 26 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.42      29.51        
 27 Ellis, Rebecca E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.37      29.60        
 28 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR                28.64      29.79        
 29 O'Sullivan, Maryca  13 COND-MR                30.72      29.83        
 30 Donoghue, Mary E    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.62      29.91        
 31 Virga, Simona       14 Morris County-NJ       29.80      30.02        
 32 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR                 30.39      30.03        
 33 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.22      30.10        
 34 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.76      30.15        
 35 Darcey, Mackenzie   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       29.87      30.27        
 36 Morgante, Megan E   13 CFJV-MR                29.67      30.33        
 37 Couture, Emily D    14 PPSC-ME                30.45      30.37        
 38 Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR                 32.11      30.65        
 39 Cava, Chloe J       13 Morris County-NJ       31.82      30.95        
 40 Conrad, Alyssa R    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00      31.24        
 41 Shallcross, Ashlyn  13 Morris County-NJ       33.21      31.28        
 42 Carrero, Aiyana     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       33.62      31.40        
 43 Varasano, Danielle  14 CFJV-MR                31.86      31.48        
 44 Ullrich, April A    13 Morris County-NJ       32.52      31.69        
 44 Sgaglio, Hannah     13 CFJV-MR                30.71      31.69        
 46 Jeon, Claire        13 COND-MR                   NT      32.73        
 47 Hughes, Analeigh G  14 COND-MR                38.16      32.80        
 48 Polemeni, Mattia E  13 Morris County-NJ       35.97      33.26        
 49 Wood, Anna C        13 Morris County-NJ       34.43      34.63        
 50 Kull, Alyssa        14 CFJV-MR                34.89      34.99        
 51 Gorodetskiy, Ada    14 WAC-MR                    NT      35.00        
 52 Riolo, Jordan       14 CFJV-MR                37.67      35.50        
 53 Malandrino, Samant  13 COND-MR                38.00      37.06        
 54 Comparetto, Kaleig  13 CFJV-MR                38.97      37.63        
 55 Stowell, Aubrey     14 CFJV-MR                43.73      41.92        
 56 Badalamenti, Brian  13 WAC-MR                 45.00      47.36        
 -- Zaets, Allison M    13 WAC-MR                 31.74         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schubert, Olivia C  14 WAC-MR                 57.20      57.35 JO     
                  27.75       57.35 (29.60)                                        
  2 Feigel, Toniann     14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       57.60      58.10 SILV   
                  28.11       58.10 (29.99)                                        
  3 McClung, Demi R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.36      58.34 SILV   
                  28.32       58.34 (30.02)                                        
  4 Sawkins, Cate J     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.11      58.61 SILV   
                  28.21       58.61 (30.40)                                        
  5 London, Katherine   13 WAC-MR                 59.46      58.91 SILV   
                  28.49       58.91 (30.42)                                        
  6 Li, Laura Y         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.46      59.01 SILV   
                  28.13       59.01 (30.88)                                        
  7 DiGiacomo, Nicole   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.61      59.21 SILV   
                  29.07       59.21 (30.14)                                        
  8 Van Tassell, Gabri  13 WAC-MR                 59.96      59.27 SILV   
                  28.73       59.27 (30.54)                                        
  9 Freeman, Cassie N   13 COND-MR              1:00.80      59.55 SILV   
                  28.88       59.55 (30.67)                                        
 10 Ludwicki, Katie R   14 COND-MR                58.26      59.73 SILV   
                  29.04       59.73 (30.69)                                        
 11 Silverman, Carolyn  14 Morris County-NJ       57.10      59.81 SILV   
                  28.61       59.81 (31.20)                                        
 12 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR                55.79      59.84 SILV   
                  28.43       59.84 (31.41)                                        
 13 Neff-Jendrasko, An  13 PPSC-ME                58.29      59.88 SILV   
                  29.01       59.88 (30.87)                                        
 14 Hellman, Rachel E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.32    1:00.85 SILV   
                  29.00     1:00.85 (31.85)                                        
 15 Adams, Skylar R     14 CFJV-MR              1:00.86    1:00.87 SILV   
                  29.20     1:00.87 (31.67)                                        
 16 Pontius, Kate E     14 PPSC-ME                57.35    1:00.89 SILV   
                  29.00     1:00.89 (31.89)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Caroline  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.87    1:01.23 SILV   
                  29.57     1:01.23 (31.66)                                        
 18 Guarnieri, Sofia    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.02    1:01.32 SILV   
                  29.43     1:01.32 (31.89)                                        
 19 deFreitas, Emma     13 WAC-MR                 59.31    1:01.82 SILV   
                  29.66     1:01.82 (32.16)                                        
 20 Ascolese, Kea E     13 Morris County-NJ     1:03.75    1:02.46 SILV   
                  29.99     1:02.46 (32.47)                                        
 21 Cava, Kimberly M    14 Morris County-NJ       59.77    1:02.89 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.89 (33.02)                                        
 22 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR              1:03.63    1:03.09 SILV   
                  29.80     1:03.09 (33.29)                                        
 23 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.91    1:03.60        
                  29.85     1:03.60 (33.75)                                        
 24 Steere, Shelby E    14 Morris County-NJ     1:02.50    1:03.93        
                  30.69     1:03.93 (33.24)                                        
 25 Rendina, A.J. J     14 COND-MR              1:03.02    1:03.97        
                  30.61     1:03.97 (33.36)                                        
 26 Niggl, Haley J      13 CFJV-MR              1:06.19    1:04.03        
                  30.96     1:04.03 (33.07)                                        
 27 Zuks, Adelaine      14 COND-MR              1:04.03    1:04.22        
                  30.56     1:04.22 (33.66)                                        
 28 Van Dyk, Morgan E   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:07.92    1:04.23        
                  30.38     1:04.23 (33.85)                                        
 29 McManus, Hallie G   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.39    1:04.40        
                  30.43     1:04.40 (33.97)                                        
 30 Abbas, Radwa        14 WAC-MR               1:04.89    1:05.38        
                  30.19     1:05.38 (35.19)                                        
 31 Sgaglio, Hannah     13 CFJV-MR              1:13.59    1:05.41        
                  31.57     1:05.41 (33.84)                                        
 32 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.78    1:05.66        
                  31.88     1:05.66 (33.78)                                        
 33 Guglielmo, Kasey E  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.49    1:06.01        
                  31.46     1:06.01 (34.55)                                        
 34 Virga, Simona       14 Morris County-NJ     1:05.98    1:06.02        
                  31.80     1:06.02 (34.22)                                        
 35 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              1:02.45    1:06.24        
                  31.45     1:06.24 (34.79)                                        
 36 O'Sullivan, Maryca  13 COND-MR              1:14.21    1:06.62        
                  31.79     1:06.62 (34.83)                                        
 37 Shallcross, Ashlyn  13 Morris County-NJ     1:14.42    1:07.37        
                  31.85     1:07.37 (35.52)                                        
 38 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR              1:06.21    1:07.40        
                  30.80     1:07.40 (36.60)                                        
 39 Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR               1:11.25    1:07.46        
                  31.75     1:07.46 (35.71)                                        
 40 Donoghue, Mary E    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.85    1:07.61        
                  32.28     1:07.61 (35.33)                                        
 41 Couture, Emily D    14 PPSC-ME              1:06.72    1:07.67        
                  33.16     1:07.67 (34.51)                                        
 42 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR               1:06.92    1:07.75        
                  31.57     1:07.75 (36.18)                                        
 43 Zaets, Allison M    13 WAC-MR               1:09.55    1:08.28        
                  32.48     1:08.28 (35.80)                                        
 44 Remsen, Caitlyn A   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:11.44    1:08.81        
 45 Remsen, Lauren      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:11.96    1:09.53        
                  32.80     1:09.53 (36.73)                                        
 46 Capelli, Julia C    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.53    1:11.49        
                  34.12     1:11.49 (37.37)                                        
 47 Varasano, Danielle  14 CFJV-MR              1:11.39    1:11.66        
                  34.16     1:11.66 (37.50)                                        
 48 Ullrich, April A    13 Morris County-NJ     1:10.57    1:11.67        
                  33.76     1:11.67 (37.91)                                        
 49 Carrero, Aiyana     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:12.79    1:12.55        
                  35.04     1:12.55 (37.51)                                        
 50 Cava, Chloe J       13 Morris County-NJ     1:11.78    1:12.80        
                  34.77     1:12.80 (38.03)                                        
 51 Jeon, Claire        13 COND-MR                   NT    1:14.98        
                  34.57     1:14.98 (40.41)                                        
 52 Kull, Alyssa        14 CFJV-MR              1:17.68    1:19.19        
                  36.52     1:19.19 (42.67)                                        
 53 Riolo, Jordan       14 CFJV-MR              1:27.21    1:22.93        
                  39.98     1:22.93 (42.95)                                        
 54 Malandrino, Samant  13 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:24.25        
                  40.11     1:24.25 (44.14)                                        
 55 Schwartz, Hailey D  13 COND-MR              1:47.73    1:31.47        
                  39.49     1:31.47 (51.98)                                        
 56 Stowell, Aubrey     14 CFJV-MR              1:43.05    1:36.43        
                  44.32     1:36.43 (52.11)                                        
 57 Badalamenti, Brian  13 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:45.99        
                  49.64     1:45.99 (56.35)                                        
 -- Conrad, Alyssa R    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.00         NS        
 -- Pearce, Bobbie P    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.08         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:06.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.65    2:03.36 ZQ     
                  28.11       59.43 (31.32)     1:31.30 (31.87)     2:03.36 (32.06)
  2 Sawkins, Cate J     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.21    2:04.93 ZQ     
                  29.30     1:01.25 (31.95)     1:32.77 (31.52)     2:04.93 (32.16)
  3 DiGiacomo, Nicole   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.23    2:07.11 SILV   
                  29.91     1:01.60 (31.69)     1:34.33 (32.73)     2:07.11 (32.78)
  4 Hadley, Emma B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.48    2:07.85 SILV   
                  29.31     1:01.82 (32.51)     1:35.14 (33.32)     2:07.85 (32.71)
  5 Van Tassell, Gabri  13 WAC-MR               2:08.96    2:08.25 SILV   
                  30.11     1:03.02 (32.91)     1:36.61 (33.59)     2:08.25 (31.64)
  6 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              2:12.57    2:08.50 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.91 (32.91)     1:36.24 (33.33)     2:08.50 (32.26)
  7 London, Katherine   13 WAC-MR               2:12.24    2:08.76 SILV   
                  29.57     1:01.56 (31.99)     1:35.77 (34.21)     2:08.76 (32.99)
  8 Karle, Katherine E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.89    2:08.93 SILV   
                  30.72     1:03.83 (33.11)     1:36.39 (32.56)     2:08.93 (32.54)
  9 Weiner, Isabella C  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.61    2:09.77 SILV   
                  29.42     1:02.10 (32.68)     1:36.46 (34.36)     2:09.77 (33.31)
 10 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR              2:00.54    2:09.85 SILV   
                  29.01     1:01.91 (32.90)     1:35.93 (34.02)     2:09.85 (33.92)
 11 Li, Laura Y         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.86    2:11.36 SILV   
                  30.25     1:03.36 (33.11)     1:37.18 (33.82)     2:11.36 (34.18)
 12 Neff-Jendrasko, An  13 PPSC-ME              2:04.73    2:11.59 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.32 (33.98)     1:38.59 (34.27)     2:11.59 (33.00)
 13 Freeman, Cassie N   13 COND-MR              2:13.43    2:12.17 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.49 (33.14)     1:38.62 (35.13)     2:12.17 (33.55)
 14 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.20    2:12.92 SILV   
                  30.83     1:05.02 (34.19)     1:39.30 (34.28)     2:12.92 (33.62)
 15 Zuks, Adelaine      14 COND-MR              2:18.06    2:13.20 SILV   
                  31.17     1:05.70 (34.53)     1:40.36 (34.66)     2:13.20 (32.84)
 16 Weiner, Margaux K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.19    2:13.99 SILV   
                  30.37     1:04.34 (33.97)     1:39.61 (35.27)     2:13.99 (34.38)
 17 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              2:11.42    2:14.28 SILV   
                  30.16     1:04.02 (33.86)   2:14.28 (1:10.26)                    
 18 Adams, Skylar R     14 CFJV-MR              2:19.87    2:15.31 SILV   
                  30.38     1:05.46 (35.08)     1:41.88 (36.42)     2:15.31 (33.43)
 19 Cava, Kimberly M    14 Morris County-NJ     2:11.84    2:15.34 SILV   
                  31.41     1:06.30 (34.89)     1:42.03 (35.73)     2:15.34 (33.31)
 20 Ludwicki, Katie R   14 COND-MR              2:11.04    2:15.58 SILV   
                  31.24     1:06.44 (35.20)     1:42.23 (35.79)     2:15.58 (33.35)
 21 Silverman, Carolyn  14 Morris County-NJ     2:08.04    2:16.58 SILV   
                  30.74     1:05.97 (35.23)     1:41.82 (35.85)     2:16.58 (34.76)
 22 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.43    2:16.75 SILV   
                  31.17     1:06.05 (34.88)     1:41.84 (35.79)     2:16.75 (34.91)
 23 Steere, Shelby E    14 Morris County-NJ     2:16.29    2:17.14        
                  31.13     1:05.86 (34.73)     1:41.24 (35.38)     2:17.14 (35.90)
 24 Cho, Jessica J      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.75    2:17.50        
                  31.26     1:06.20 (34.94)     1:42.28 (36.08)     2:17.50 (35.22)
 25 Niggl, Haley J      13 CFJV-MR              2:25.05    2:17.71        
                  29.83     1:05.17 (35.34)     1:42.38 (37.21)     2:17.71 (35.33)
 26 Pontius, Kate E     14 PPSC-ME              2:10.34    2:18.26        
                  30.85     1:05.79 (34.94)     1:42.34 (36.55)     2:18.26 (35.92)
 27 deFreitas, Emma     13 WAC-MR               2:20.58    2:18.79        
                  32.14     1:07.24 (35.10)     1:43.52 (36.28)     2:18.79 (35.27)
 28 Virga, Simona       14 Morris County-NJ     2:19.74    2:20.53        
                  31.98     1:07.24 (35.26)     1:43.66 (36.42)     2:20.53 (36.87)
 29 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR              2:23.31    2:20.71        
                  30.71     1:06.35 (35.64)     1:44.11 (37.76)     2:20.71 (36.60)
 30 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.05    2:20.74        
                  32.80     1:08.37 (35.57)     1:45.17 (36.80)     2:20.74 (35.57)
 31 Rendina, A.J. J     14 COND-MR              2:23.12    2:21.88        
                  32.11     1:07.77 (35.66)     1:45.70 (37.93)     2:21.88 (36.18)
 32 McManus, Hallie G   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.11    2:22.01        
                  30.91     1:07.34 (36.43)     1:45.56 (38.22)     2:22.01 (36.45)
 33 O'Sullivan, Maryca  13 COND-MR              2:34.06    2:26.54        
                  32.27     1:09.81 (37.54)     1:49.24 (39.43)     2:26.54 (37.30)
 34 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR               2:25.71    2:26.69        
                  31.84     1:09.74 (37.90)     1:49.57 (39.83)     2:26.69 (37.12)
 35 Zaets, Allison M    13 WAC-MR               2:32.04    2:27.20        
                  33.06     1:10.83 (37.77)     1:50.11 (39.28)     2:27.20 (37.09)
 36 Shallcross, Ashlyn  13 Morris County-NJ     2:42.67    2:28.47        
                  32.71     1:09.53 (36.82)     1:48.88 (39.35)     2:28.47 (39.59)
 37 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              2:22.22    2:28.57        
                  33.10     1:11.30 (38.20)     1:50.60 (39.30)     2:28.57 (37.97)
 38 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.87    2:28.80        
                  32.79     1:10.73 (37.94)     1:50.56 (39.83)     2:28.80 (38.24)
 39 Wooster, Elizabeth  13 Morris County-NJ     2:35.48    2:30.32        
                  33.68     1:12.34 (38.66)     1:51.76 (39.42)     2:30.32 (38.56)
 40 Mitzian, Lian F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.43    2:30.53        
                  31.48     1:09.60 (38.12)     1:50.24 (40.64)     2:30.53 (40.29)
 41 Van Dyk, Morgan E   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:34.50    2:31.30        
                  33.50     1:11.95 (38.45)     1:51.82 (39.87)     2:31.30 (39.48)
 42 Varasano, Danielle  14 CFJV-MR              2:36.98    2:34.19        
                  34.12     1:13.61 (39.49)     1:55.04 (41.43)     2:34.19 (39.15)
 43 Capelli, Julia C    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.25    2:36.37        
                  35.73     1:15.57 (39.84)     1:56.32 (40.75)     2:36.37 (40.05)
 44 Ullrich, April A    13 Morris County-NJ     2:35.88    2:37.73        
                  35.27     1:16.28 (41.01)     1:58.14 (41.86)     2:37.73 (39.59)
 45 Kull, Alyssa        14 CFJV-MR              2:53.77    2:51.65        
                  36.22     1:20.60 (44.38)     2:07.54 (46.94)     2:51.65 (44.11)
 46 Riolo, Jordan       14 CFJV-MR              3:12.57    3:04.21        
 47 Stowell, Aubrey     14 CFJV-MR              3:56.96    3:36.28        
                  44.72     1:41.96 (57.24)     2:41.04 (59.08)     3:36.28 (55.24)
 -- Donoghue, Mary E    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.94         DQ        
      False start
 -- Conrad, Alyssa R    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:20.00         NS        
 -- Pearce, Bobbie P    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.63         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Carolyn  14 Morris County-NJ       58.14    1:00.66 ZQ     
                  29.42     1:00.66 (31.24)                                        
  2 Hadley, Emma B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.13    1:01.34 ZQ     
                  29.94     1:01.34 (31.40)                                        
  3 Lee, Jamie T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.89    1:01.47 ZQ     
                  29.71     1:01.47 (31.76)                                        
  4 Sawkins, Cate J     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.72    1:04.37 ZQ     
                  30.83     1:04.37 (33.54)                                        
  5 Adams, Skylar R     14 CFJV-MR              1:05.65    1:05.71 ZQ     
                  31.82     1:05.71 (33.89)                                        
  6 McClung, Demi R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.57    1:05.72 ZQ     
                  32.19     1:05.72 (33.53)                                        
  7 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR              1:02.09    1:06.06 JO     
                  31.40     1:06.06 (34.66)                                        
  8 Karle, Katherine E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.02    1:06.25 JO     
                  33.07     1:06.25 (33.18)                                        
  9 Freeman, Cassie N   13 COND-MR              1:07.82    1:07.17 SILV   
                  33.02     1:07.17 (34.15)                                        
 10 Schubert, Olivia C  14 WAC-MR               1:06.26    1:07.21 SILV   
                  32.88     1:07.21 (34.33)                                        
 11 DiGiacomo, Nicole   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.43    1:07.58 SILV   
                  33.27     1:07.58 (34.31)                                        
 12 Guglielmo, Kasey E  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.73    1:08.40 SILV   
                  33.19     1:08.40 (35.21)                                        
 13 Li, Laura Y         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.72    1:08.73 SILV   
                  33.88     1:08.73 (34.85)                                        
 14 Feigel, Toniann     14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:07.69    1:08.99 SILV   
                  33.61     1:08.99 (35.38)                                        
 15 London, Katherine   13 WAC-MR               1:09.24    1:09.02 SILV   
                  33.18     1:09.02 (35.84)                                        
 16 Zuks, Adelaine      14 COND-MR              1:09.11    1:09.06 SILV   
                  34.08     1:09.06 (34.98)                                        
 17 Van Tassell, Gabri  13 WAC-MR               1:05.88    1:09.09 SILV   
                  34.01     1:09.09 (35.08)                                        
 18 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              1:09.23    1:09.19 SILV   
                  34.15     1:09.19 (35.04)                                        
 19 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              1:08.64    1:09.47 SILV   
                  34.11     1:09.47 (35.36)                                        
 20 Ludwicki, Katie R   14 COND-MR              1:07.22    1:09.50 SILV   
                  33.46     1:09.50 (36.04)                                        
 21 Steere, Shelby E    14 Morris County-NJ     1:07.05    1:09.86 SILV   
                  33.78     1:09.86 (36.08)                                        
 22 Weiner, Margaux K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.78    1:09.89 SILV   
                  33.89     1:09.89 (36.00)                                        
 23 Rendina, A.J. J     14 COND-MR              1:10.29    1:10.70 SILV   
                  34.67     1:10.70 (36.03)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Caroline  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.28    1:11.49 SILV   
                  35.01     1:11.49 (36.48)                                        
 25 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.24    1:11.52 SILV   
                  34.85     1:11.52 (36.67)                                        
 26 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              1:09.47    1:11.81 SILV   
                  34.91     1:11.81 (36.90)                                        
 27 Pontius, Kate E     14 PPSC-ME              1:08.14    1:12.13 SILV   
                  35.37     1:12.13 (36.76)                                        
 28 Cho, Jessica J      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.03    1:12.21 SILV   
                  35.17     1:12.21 (37.04)                                        
 29 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.84    1:12.38 SILV   
                  34.95     1:12.38 (37.43)                                        
 30 Abbas, Radwa        14 WAC-MR               1:11.80    1:12.74 SILV   
                  35.35     1:12.74 (37.39)                                        
 31 Cava, Kimberly M    14 Morris County-NJ     1:12.05    1:12.98 SILV   
                  34.71     1:12.98 (38.27)                                        
 32 O'Sullivan, Maryca  13 COND-MR              1:15.30    1:13.43 SILV   
                  34.84     1:13.43 (38.59)                                        
 33 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR              1:16.11    1:13.75 SILV   
                  35.28     1:13.75 (38.47)                                        
 34 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR               1:16.67    1:15.67        
                  35.98     1:15.67 (39.69)                                        
 35 Ullrich, April A    13 Morris County-NJ     1:15.71    1:15.68        
                  36.03     1:15.68 (39.65)                                        
 36 Couture, Emily D    14 PPSC-ME              1:16.63    1:16.22        
                  37.75     1:16.22 (38.47)                                        
 37 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.65    1:16.52        
                  37.59     1:16.52 (38.93)                                        
 38 Mitzian, Lian F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.81    1:16.72        
                  36.78     1:16.72 (39.94)                                        
 39 Zaets, Allison M    13 WAC-MR               1:15.94    1:16.73        
                  36.80     1:16.73 (39.93)                                        
 40 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.59    1:16.78        
                  37.40     1:16.78 (39.38)                                        
 41 Sgaglio, Hannah     13 CFJV-MR              1:24.14    1:17.10        
                  38.08     1:17.10 (39.02)                                        
 42 Wooster, Elizabeth  13 Morris County-NJ     1:20.01    1:18.83        
                  39.09     1:18.83 (39.74)                                        
 43 Remsen, Caitlyn A   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:18.61    1:18.95        
 44 Virga, Simona       14 Morris County-NJ     1:17.41    1:19.04        
                  38.79     1:19.04 (40.25)                                        
 45 Remsen, Lauren      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:21.84    1:22.01        
                  39.19     1:22.01 (42.82)                                        
 46 Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR               1:24.46    1:22.97        
 47 Capelli, Julia C    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.21    1:23.54        
                  40.21     1:23.54 (43.33)                                        
 48 Carrero, Aiyana     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:26.25    1:23.80        
                  40.86     1:23.80 (42.94)                                        
 49 Cava, Chloe J       13 Morris County-NJ     1:26.15    1:24.23        
                  41.41     1:24.23 (42.82)                                        
 50 Kull, Alyssa        14 CFJV-MR              1:31.95    1:28.43        
                  42.51     1:28.43 (45.92)                                        
 51 Schwartz, Hailey D  13 COND-MR              1:53.24    1:33.51        
                  41.69     1:33.51 (51.82)                                        
 52 Malandrino, Samant  13 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:37.89        
                  47.65     1:37.89 (50.24)                                        
 53 Riolo, Jordan       14 CFJV-MR              1:40.60    1:38.57        
                  46.55     1:38.57 (52.02)                                        
 54 Stowell, Aubrey     14 CFJV-MR              1:53.46    1:44.96        
 55 Badalamenti, Brian  13 WAC-MR               1:55.00    2:06.22        
                  55.77   2:06.22 (1:10.45)                                        
 -- Jeon, Claire        13 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.55          DQ (48.60)                                        
 -- Pearce, Bobbie P    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.65         NS        
 -- Conrad, Alyssa R    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.84    2:12.46 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:04.89 (33.80)     1:38.61 (33.72)     2:12.46 (33.85)
  2 Sawkins, Cate J     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.17    2:16.31 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:06.85 (34.58)     1:41.85 (35.00)     2:16.31 (34.46)
  3 Silverman, Carolyn  14 Morris County-NJ     2:10.69    2:16.44 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:06.32 (34.82)     1:42.15 (35.83)     2:16.44 (34.29)
  4 Karle, Katherine E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.90    2:19.53 ZQ     
                  33.41     1:08.92 (35.51)     1:43.96 (35.04)     2:19.53 (35.57)
  5 McClung, Demi R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.60    2:19.81 ZQ     
                  33.24                                                 1:44.69 ( )
        2:19.81 (35.12)                                                            
  6 Adams, Skylar R     14 CFJV-MR              2:24.06    2:21.35 ZQ     
                  32.92     1:09.63 (36.71)     1:46.97 (37.34)     2:21.35 (34.38)
  7 Neff-Jendrasko, An  13 PPSC-ME              2:19.60    2:25.14 SILV   
                  34.22     1:10.78 (36.56)     1:48.24 (37.46)     2:25.14 (36.90)
  8 Freeman, Cassie N   13 COND-MR              2:26.73    2:25.15 SILV   
                  34.79     1:11.46 (36.67)     1:49.46 (38.00)     2:25.15 (35.69)
  9 Zuks, Adelaine      14 COND-MR              2:30.96    2:27.03 SILV   
                  35.31     1:12.55 (37.24)     1:50.66 (38.11)     2:27.03 (36.37)
 10 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              2:24.81    2:27.59 SILV   
                  35.04     1:12.98 (37.94)     1:51.26 (38.28)     2:27.59 (36.33)
 11 Li, Laura Y         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.81    2:28.31 SILV   
                  34.61     1:12.04 (37.43)     1:50.84 (38.80)     2:28.31 (37.47)
 12 London, Katherine   13 WAC-MR               2:40.45    2:29.35 SILV   
                  35.20     1:12.93 (37.73)     1:51.66 (38.73)     2:29.35 (37.69)
 13 Ludwicki, Katie R   14 COND-MR              2:24.95    2:29.51 SILV   
                  35.13     1:13.64 (38.51)     1:52.58 (38.94)     2:29.51 (36.93)
 14 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR              2:37.76    2:29.90 SILV   
                  34.73     1:12.78 (38.05)     1:51.50 (38.72)     2:29.90 (38.40)
 15 Weiner, Margaux K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.75    2:30.99 SILV   
                  35.29     1:13.52 (38.23)     1:52.70 (39.18)     2:30.99 (38.29)
 16 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.58    2:32.53 SILV   
                  35.57     1:14.29 (38.72)     1:53.84 (39.55)     2:32.53 (38.69)
 17 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.79    2:32.93 SILV   
                  36.25     1:15.18 (38.93)     1:54.39 (39.21)     2:32.93 (38.54)
 18 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.88    2:33.86 SILV   
                  36.54     1:15.91 (39.37)     1:55.56 (39.65)     2:33.86 (38.30)
 19 Rendina, A.J. J     14 COND-MR              2:31.26    2:34.24 SILV   
                  37.23     1:17.03 (39.80)     1:56.69 (39.66)     2:34.24 (37.55)
 20 Ellis, Rebecca E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.74    2:34.97 SILV   
                  36.94     1:16.30 (39.36)     1:55.98 (39.68)     2:34.97 (38.99)
 21 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              2:31.57    2:35.12 SILV   
                  37.08     1:17.03 (39.95)     1:57.08 (40.05)     2:35.12 (38.04)
 22 Pontius, Kate E     14 PPSC-ME              2:30.51    2:35.25 SILV   
                  36.24     1:15.20 (38.96)   2:35.25 (1:20.05)                    
 23 O'Sullivan, Maryca  13 COND-MR              2:53.00    2:37.31 SILV   
                  35.76     1:15.86 (40.10)     1:57.62 (41.76)     2:37.31 (39.69)
 24 Cava, Kimberly M    14 Morris County-NJ          NT    2:37.98 SILV   
                  38.03                             1:19.14 ( )     1:59.31 (40.17)
        2:37.98 (38.67)                                                            
 25 Donoghue, Mary E    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.96    2:39.59 SILV   
                  37.54     1:18.83 (41.29)     2:00.03 (41.20)     2:39.59 (39.56)
 26 Couture, Emily D    14 PPSC-ME              2:48.07    2:40.43 SILV   
                  38.74     1:18.94 (40.20)     2:00.04 (41.10)     2:40.43 (40.39)
 27 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR               2:37.41    2:42.20 SILV   
                  37.13     1:18.24 (41.11)     2:00.86 (42.62)     2:42.20 (41.34)
 28 Ullrich, April A    13 Morris County-NJ     2:50.17    2:42.51 SILV   
                  37.98     1:19.60 (41.62)     2:01.56 (41.96)     2:42.51 (40.95)
 29 Ascolese, Kea E     13 Morris County-NJ     3:12.05    2:44.18        
                  38.78                             1:20.87 ( )     2:03.02 (42.15)
        2:44.18 (41.16)                                                            
 30 Virga, Simona       14 Morris County-NJ     2:45.89    2:44.98        
                  39.61     1:20.36 (40.75)     2:02.72 (42.36)     2:44.98 (42.26)
 31 Wooster, Elizabeth  13 Morris County-NJ     2:53.29    2:48.12        
                  39.93     1:23.36 (43.43)     2:07.29 (43.93)     2:48.12 (40.83)
 32 Wood, Anna C        13 Morris County-NJ     3:07.27    2:50.40        
            2:08.36 ( )     2:50.40 (42.04)                                        
 33 Conrad, Alyssa R    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    2:50.88        
                  39.24                             1:23.07 ( )     2:08.83 (45.76)
        2:50.88 (42.05)                                                            
 34 Scornavacca, Laure  14 Morris County-NJ     3:02.39    2:57.25        
                  40.96     1:25.36 (44.40)     2:11.82 (46.46)     2:57.25 (45.43)
 35 Morgante, Megan E   13 CFJV-MR              3:02.25    2:57.90        
                  42.36   2:57.90 (2:15.54)                                        
 36 Polemeni, Mattia E  13 Morris County-NJ     3:30.05    3:13.00        
                  45.20                             1:34.44 ( )     2:23.58 (49.14)
        3:13.00 (49.42)                                                            
 37 Kull, Alyssa        14 CFJV-MR              3:14.34    3:15.82        
                  45.14                             1:36.67 ( )     2:28.77 (52.10)
        3:15.82 (47.05)                                                            
 -- Jeon, Claire        13 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  44.08                             1:34.23 ( )     2:27.75 (53.52)
             DQ (48.32)                                                            
 -- Gorodetskiy, Ada    14 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  45.86                                                 2:28.18 ( )
             DQ (45.40)                                                            
 -- Zaets, Allison M    13 WAC-MR               2:45.98         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Isabella C  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.97    1:13.07 ZQ     
                  35.53     1:13.07 (37.54)                                        
  2 Schubert, Olivia C  14 WAC-MR               1:14.51    1:13.31 ZQ     
                  34.67     1:13.31 (38.64)                                        
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              1:16.68    1:15.81 JO     
                  36.64     1:15.81 (39.17)                                        
  4 McClung, Demi R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.47    1:15.88 JO     
                  36.22     1:15.88 (39.66)                                        
  5 Hellman, Rachel E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.57    1:16.37 JO     
                  36.27     1:16.37 (40.10)                                        
  6 Feigel, Toniann     14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:21.83    1:17.28 SILV   
                  36.68     1:17.28 (40.60)                                        
  7 Guarnieri, Sofia    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.17    1:17.40 SILV   
                  35.96     1:17.40 (41.44)                                        
  8 Cho, Jessica J      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.57    1:17.79 SILV   
                  37.47     1:17.79 (40.32)                                        
  9 Neff-Jendrasko, An  13 PPSC-ME              1:13.70    1:18.30 SILV   
                  36.90     1:18.30 (41.40)                                        
 10 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.45    1:19.87 SILV   
                  37.13     1:19.87 (42.74)                                        
 11 Mitzian, Lian F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.94    1:19.97 SILV   
                  37.12     1:19.97 (42.85)                                        
 12 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              1:19.90    1:20.36 SILV   
                  37.41     1:20.36 (42.95)                                        
 13 Karle, Katherine E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.56    1:20.72 SILV   
                  38.32     1:20.72 (42.40)                                        
 14 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.40    1:21.60 SILV   
                  38.88     1:21.60 (42.72)                                        
 15 Cava, Chloe J       13 Morris County-NJ     1:21.60    1:21.62 SILV   
                  39.27     1:21.62 (42.35)                                        
 16 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR              1:19.44    1:22.12 SILV   
                  38.62     1:22.12 (43.50)                                        
 17 Shallcross, Ashlyn  13 Morris County-NJ     1:20.14    1:22.58 SILV   
                  38.82     1:22.58 (43.76)                                        
 18 Ascolese, Kea E     13 Morris County-NJ     1:19.33    1:23.31 SILV   
                  38.90     1:23.31 (44.41)                                        
 19 Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR               1:21.19    1:23.43 SILV   
                  39.25     1:23.43 (44.18)                                        
 20 Abbas, Radwa        14 WAC-MR               1:22.87    1:23.92        
                  40.19     1:23.92 (43.73)                                        
 21 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.48    1:24.47        
                  40.33     1:24.47 (44.14)                                        
 22 Carrero, Aiyana     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:24.25    1:24.49        
                  39.68     1:24.49 (44.81)                                        
 23 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.60    1:24.54        
                  41.04     1:24.54 (43.50)                                        
 24 deFreitas, Emma     13 WAC-MR               1:18.51    1:24.68        
                  39.77     1:24.68 (44.91)                                        
 25 Sullivan, Caroline  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.26    1:24.80        
                  40.20     1:24.80 (44.60)                                        
 26 Guglielmo, Kasey E  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.41    1:26.48        
                  41.18     1:26.48 (45.30)                                        
 27 Jeon, Claire        13 COND-MR                   NT    1:27.32        
                  38.01     1:27.32 (49.31)                                        
 28 Couture, Emily D    14 PPSC-ME              1:26.73    1:27.35        
                  42.28     1:27.35 (45.07)                                        
 29 Sgaglio, Hannah     13 CFJV-MR              1:39.00    1:29.81        
                  42.09     1:29.81 (47.72)                                        
 30 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.87    1:30.39        
                  43.49     1:30.39 (46.90)                                        
 31 Van Dyk, Morgan E   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:26.78    1:30.93        
                  42.01     1:30.93 (48.92)                                        
 32 Varasano, Danielle  14 CFJV-MR              1:34.89    1:33.89        
                  45.34     1:33.89 (48.55)                                        
 33 Remsen, Caitlyn A   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:40.71    1:36.48        
                  44.79     1:36.48 (51.69)                                        
 34 Malandrino, Samant  13 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:43.20        
                  48.36     1:43.20 (54.84)                                        
 35 Schwartz, Hailey D  13 COND-MR              2:17.75    1:49.25        
                  50.30     1:49.25 (58.95)                                        
 36 Badalamenti, Brian  13 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:49.84        
                  49.45   1:49.84 (1:00.39)                                        
 -- Remsen, Lauren      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.55          DQ (51.04)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Demi R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.64    2:39.00 ZQ     
                  36.64     1:16.85 (40.21)     1:57.71 (40.86)     2:39.00 (41.29)
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              2:44.68    2:42.72 JO     
                  36.82     1:18.42 (41.60)     2:00.62 (42.20)     2:42.72 (42.10)
  3 Cho, Jessica J      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.39    2:47.09 SILV   
                  38.24     1:19.54 (41.30)     2:02.99 (43.45)     2:47.09 (44.10)
  4 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR              2:42.56    2:47.90 SILV   
                  37.53     1:20.76 (43.23)     2:04.50 (43.74)     2:47.90 (43.40)
  5 Ascolese, Kea E     13 Morris County-NJ     2:51.73    2:54.57 SILV   
                  39.62     1:25.32 (45.70)     2:10.28 (44.96)     2:54.57 (44.29)
  6 Mitzian, Lian F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.82    2:57.14        
                  40.05     1:25.44 (45.39)     2:12.13 (46.69)     2:57.14 (45.01)
  7 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR              2:56.38    2:57.72        
                  39.19     1:24.49 (45.30)     2:11.64 (47.15)     2:57.72 (46.08)
  8 Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR               2:54.22    2:58.63        
                  40.60     1:25.90 (45.30)     2:11.92 (46.02)     2:58.63 (46.71)
  9 Cava, Chloe J       13 Morris County-NJ     2:58.08    2:59.03        
                  41.89     1:28.19 (46.30)     2:14.26 (46.07)     2:59.03 (44.77)
 10 Elms, Gaige L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.65    2:59.22        
                  40.61     1:26.53 (45.92)     2:13.39 (46.86)     2:59.22 (45.83)
 11 Shallcross, Ashlyn  13 Morris County-NJ     2:57.49    3:01.08        
                  39.72     1:24.86 (45.14)     2:12.76 (47.90)     3:01.08 (48.32)
 12 Couture, Emily D    14 PPSC-ME              3:02.31    3:06.38        
                  42.49     1:30.34 (47.85)     2:18.66 (48.32)     3:06.38 (47.72)
 13 McManus, Hallie G   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:50.00    3:09.32        
                  41.40     1:30.27 (48.87)     2:19.96 (49.69)     3:09.32 (49.36)
 14 Conrad, Alyssa R    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    3:11.21        
                  41.88     1:30.76 (48.88)     2:21.61 (50.85)     3:11.21 (49.60)
 15 Jeon, Claire        13 COND-MR                   NT    3:13.10        
                  39.86     1:28.61 (48.75)     2:21.20 (52.59)     3:13.10 (51.90)
 16 Wooster, Elizabeth  13 Morris County-NJ     3:25.59    3:16.74        
                  45.89     1:36.19 (50.30)     2:27.18 (50.99)     3:16.74 (49.56)
 17 Varasano, Danielle  14 CFJV-MR              3:23.32    3:17.92        
                  44.85     1:36.65 (51.80)     2:28.71 (52.06)     3:17.92 (49.21)
 18 Sgaglio, Hannah     13 CFJV-MR              3:32.46    3:19.07        
                  43.57     1:33.93 (50.36)     2:27.32 (53.39)     3:19.07 (51.75)
 19 Morgante, Megan E   13 CFJV-MR              3:24.29    3:19.44        
                  44.90     1:36.45 (51.55)     2:29.49 (53.04)     3:19.44 (49.95)
 20 Stowell, Aubrey     14 CFJV-MR              3:55.90    3:49.10        
                  51.80     1:50.75 (58.95)     2:49.77 (59.02)     3:49.10 (59.33)
 21 Comparetto, Kaleig  13 CFJV-MR              4:13.75    4:01.04        
                  55.11   1:58.96 (1:03.85)   3:02.61 (1:03.65)     4:01.04 (58.43)
 22 Riolo, Jordan       14 CFJV-MR              4:07.98    4:02.86        
                  54.20   1:59.20 (1:05.00)   3:01.80 (1:02.60)   4:02.86 (1:01.06)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.72    1:01.39 ZQ     
                  28.97     1:01.39 (32.42)                                        
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              1:06.63    1:06.59 SILV   
                  32.26     1:06.59 (34.33)                                        
  3 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR              1:02.33    1:06.94 SILV   
                  30.48     1:06.94 (36.46)                                        
  4 Feigel, Toniann     14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:08.33    1:06.98 SILV   
                  31.59     1:06.98 (35.39)                                        
  5 Van Tassell, Gabri  13 WAC-MR               1:11.21    1:07.42 SILV   
                  32.15     1:07.42 (35.27)                                        
  6 Neff-Jendrasko, An  13 PPSC-ME              1:01.30    1:07.67 SILV   
                  31.23     1:07.67 (36.44)                                        
  7 Sawkins, Cate J     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.91    1:08.15 SILV   
                  31.78     1:08.15 (36.37)                                        
  8 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              1:08.96    1:08.59 SILV   
                  31.46     1:08.59 (37.13)                                        
  9 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.02    1:08.86 SILV   
                  32.63     1:08.86 (36.23)                                        
 10 deFreitas, Emma     13 WAC-MR               1:16.45    1:10.58 SILV   
                  33.23     1:10.58 (37.35)                                        
 11 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:11.01 SILV   
                  31.97     1:11.01 (39.04)                                        
 12 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.01    1:11.47 SILV   
                  34.02     1:11.47 (37.45)                                        
 13 Pontius, Kate E     14 PPSC-ME              1:07.54    1:12.00        
                  33.73     1:12.00 (38.27)                                        
 14 Ludwicki, Katie R   14 COND-MR              1:17.13    1:13.34        
                  34.33     1:13.34 (39.01)                                        
 15 Niggl, Haley J      13 CFJV-MR              1:16.43    1:13.47        
                  34.08     1:13.47 (39.39)                                        
 16 Zuks, Adelaine      14 COND-MR              1:19.56    1:17.69        
                  35.79     1:17.69 (41.90)                                        
 17 Virga, Simona       14 Morris County-NJ     1:16.83    1:20.15        
                  37.50     1:20.15 (42.65)                                        
 18 Mitzian, Lian F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.08    1:21.70        
                  36.44     1:21.70 (45.26)                                        
 19 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              1:12.08    1:22.94        
                  37.29     1:22.94 (45.65)                                        
 20 D'Amico, Nicole M   13 COND-MR              1:20.21    1:24.82        
                  36.67     1:24.82 (48.15)                                        
 21 Ellis, Rebecca E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.41    1:26.18        
                  37.79     1:26.18 (48.39)                                        
 22 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.71    1:29.10        
                  41.42     1:29.10 (47.68)                                        
 23 Hughes, Analeigh G  14 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:37.78        
                  45.21     1:37.78 (52.57)                                        
 -- Malandrino, Samant  13 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  44.46          DQ (57.85)                                        
 -- Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR               1:27.18         NS        
 -- Rendina, A.J. J     14 COND-MR              1:15.40         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  SILV
              2:30.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.62    2:16.23 ZQ     
                  30.78     1:05.41 (34.63)     1:40.45 (35.04)     2:16.23 (35.78)
  2 Hadley, Emma B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.76    2:23.09 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:07.56 (36.22)     1:45.39 (37.83)     2:23.09 (37.70)
  3 Weiner, Isabella C  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.98    2:30.15 SILV   
                  33.82     1:11.95 (38.13)     1:50.87 (38.92)     2:30.15 (39.28)
  4 Niggl, Haley J      13 CFJV-MR              2:47.52    2:41.24        
                  35.14     1:15.33 (40.19)     1:58.43 (43.10)     2:41.24 (42.81)
  5 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR              2:58.78    2:42.71        
                  33.23     1:13.64 (40.41)     1:58.17 (44.53)     2:42.71 (44.54)
  6 Hellman, Rachel E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.61    2:42.91        
                  34.27     1:14.26 (39.99)     1:58.40 (44.14)     2:42.91 (44.51)
  7 McManus, Hallie G   13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:50.55        
                  34.49     1:17.11 (42.62)     2:04.53 (47.42)     2:50.55 (46.02)
  8 Ascolese, Kea E     13 Morris County-NJ     2:50.75    2:50.78        
                  36.39     1:20.01 (43.62)   2:50.78 (1:30.77)                    
  9 Donoghue, Mary E    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.74    2:53.56        
                  36.17     1:19.80 (43.63)     2:07.71 (47.91)     2:53.56 (45.85)
 10 Guarnieri, Sofia    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:18.00    2:58.86        
                  36.75     1:23.02 (46.27)     2:11.03 (48.01)     2:58.86 (47.83)
 11 Wooster, Elizabeth  13 Morris County-NJ     3:05.05    3:01.99        
                  38.11     1:24.18 (46.07)     2:13.41 (49.23)     3:01.99 (48.58)
 -- Weiner, Margaux K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.47         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  SILV
              2:23.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.32    2:17.06 ZQ     
                  29.15     1:02.24 (33.09)     1:43.56 (41.32)     2:17.06 (33.50)
  2 Karle, Katherine E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.93    2:23.32 SILV   
                  30.65     1:05.83 (35.18)     1:48.55 (42.72)     2:23.32 (34.77)
  3 Feigel, Toniann     14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:29.61    2:24.90        
                  32.18     1:07.68 (35.50)     1:51.83 (44.15)     2:24.90 (33.07)
  4 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR              2:17.11    2:25.04        
                  30.74     1:06.81 (36.07)     1:50.72 (43.91)     2:25.04 (34.32)
  5 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              2:24.58    2:25.29        
                  31.46     1:08.64 (37.18)     1:51.20 (42.56)     2:25.29 (34.09)
  6 Neff-Jendrasko, An  13 PPSC-ME              2:19.76    2:25.56        
                  31.76     1:08.98 (37.22)     1:52.87 (43.89)     2:25.56 (32.69)
  7 Van Tassell, Gabri  13 WAC-MR               2:27.00    2:25.98        
                  31.76     1:09.63 (37.87)     1:53.95 (44.32)     2:25.98 (32.03)
  8 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              2:29.42    2:27.27        
                  31.17     1:08.89 (37.72)     1:53.30 (44.41)     2:27.27 (33.97)
  9 Freeman, Cassie N   13 COND-MR              2:29.68    2:28.71        
                  33.00     1:11.71 (38.71)     1:55.18 (43.47)     2:28.71 (33.53)
 10 Adams, Skylar R     14 CFJV-MR              2:33.01    2:29.46        
                  32.12     1:07.86 (35.74)     1:55.54 (47.68)     2:29.46 (33.92)
 11 London, Katherine   13 WAC-MR               2:31.81    2:29.82        
                  32.68     1:11.64 (38.96)     1:56.51 (44.87)     2:29.82 (33.31)
 12 Cho, Jessica J      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.78    2:31.19        
                  33.62     1:12.44 (38.82)     1:56.53 (44.09)     2:31.19 (34.66)
 13 Elms, Gaige L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.07    2:31.37        
                  33.41     1:10.07 (36.66)     1:57.07 (47.00)     2:31.37 (34.30)
 14 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.71    2:32.22        
                  32.93     1:12.42 (39.49)     1:56.64 (44.22)     2:32.22 (35.58)
 15 Silverman, Carolyn  14 Morris County-NJ     2:21.64    2:32.38        
                  31.85     1:06.19 (34.34)     1:58.78 (52.59)     2:32.38 (33.60)
 16 Li, Laura Y         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.74    2:32.72        
                  36.38     1:15.52 (39.14)     1:59.58 (44.06)     2:32.72 (33.14)
 17 Weiner, Margaux K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.43    2:32.96        
                  33.80     1:12.08 (38.28)     1:57.93 (45.85)     2:32.96 (35.03)
 18 Ludwicki, Katie R   14 COND-MR              2:29.58    2:33.39        
                  33.68     1:13.01 (39.33)     1:59.85 (46.84)     2:33.39 (33.54)
 19 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.37    2:33.98        
                  34.08     1:13.31 (39.23)     1:57.63 (44.32)     2:33.98 (36.35)
 20 Cava, Kimberly M    14 Morris County-NJ     2:39.35    2:36.15        
                  35.95     1:16.16 (40.21)     2:03.44 (47.28)     2:36.15 (32.71)
 21 Pontius, Kate E     14 PPSC-ME              2:30.82    2:36.26        
                  32.82     1:12.02 (39.20)     1:59.50 (47.48)     2:36.26 (36.76)
 22 Ascolese, Kea E     13 Morris County-NJ     2:38.41    2:37.70        
                  34.99     1:17.34 (42.35)     2:03.15 (45.81)     2:37.70 (34.55)
 23 deFreitas, Emma     13 WAC-MR               2:44.01    2:37.92        
                  33.21     1:16.67 (43.46)     2:02.31 (45.64)     2:37.92 (35.61)
 24 Donoghue, Mary E    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.52    2:38.70        
                  36.76     1:18.22 (41.46)   2:38.70 (1:20.48)                    
 25 Mitzian, Lian F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.68    2:40.89        
                  36.06     1:17.42 (41.36)     2:02.97 (45.55)     2:40.89 (37.92)
 26 Niggl, Haley J      13 CFJV-MR              2:43.98    2:41.01        
                  35.11     1:18.29 (43.18)     2:07.21 (48.92)     2:41.01 (33.80)
 27 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.30    2:41.16        
                  39.76     1:21.53 (41.77)     2:06.27 (44.74)     2:41.16 (34.89)
 28 McManus, Hallie G   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.27    2:42.70        
                  33.50     1:16.48 (42.98)     2:04.98 (48.50)     2:42.70 (37.72)
 29 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.99    2:43.38        
                  35.84     1:15.06 (39.22)     2:06.73 (51.67)     2:43.38 (36.65)
 30 O'Sullivan, Maryca  13 COND-MR              2:53.49    2:44.32        
                  34.84     1:15.22 (40.38)   2:44.32 (1:29.10)                    
 31 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              2:31.18    2:44.52        
                  36.17     1:17.30 (41.13)     2:05.54 (48.24)     2:44.52 (38.98)
 32 Shallcross, Ashlyn  13 Morris County-NJ     2:46.24    2:44.67        
                  36.98     1:17.72 (40.74)     2:05.04 (47.32)     2:44.67 (39.63)
 32 Couture, Emily D    14 PPSC-ME              2:50.25    2:44.67        
                  38.08     1:18.91 (40.83)     2:07.40 (48.49)     2:44.67 (37.27)
 34 Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR               2:55.41    2:45.35        
                  34.94     1:20.03 (45.09)     2:06.69 (46.66)     2:45.35 (38.66)
 35 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR              2:46.43    2:47.24        
                  38.10     1:19.17 (41.07)     2:08.44 (49.27)     2:47.24 (38.80)
 36 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR               2:44.88    2:48.32        
                  37.99     1:20.04 (42.05)     2:09.99 (49.95)     2:48.32 (38.33)
 37 D'Amico, Nicole M   13 COND-MR              2:39.21    2:50.48        
                  37.02     1:22.78 (45.76)     2:11.71 (48.93)     2:50.48 (38.77)
 38 Cava, Chloe J       13 Morris County-NJ     2:48.50    2:50.65        
                  37.60     1:23.22 (45.62)     2:09.14 (45.92)     2:50.65 (41.51)
 39 Wooster, Elizabeth  13 Morris County-NJ     3:01.50    2:50.92        
                  37.33     1:20.71 (43.38)     2:12.45 (51.74)     2:50.92 (38.47)
 40 Carrero, Aiyana     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:52.27        
                  39.26     1:25.45 (46.19)     2:11.77 (46.32)     2:52.27 (40.50)
 41 Sgaglio, Hannah     13 CFJV-MR              3:06.12    2:52.86        
                  36.54     1:20.07 (43.53)     2:13.61 (53.54)     2:52.86 (39.25)
 42 Darcey, Mackenzie   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:00.18    2:53.74        
                  40.84     1:23.34 (42.50)     2:15.81 (52.47)     2:53.74 (37.93)
 43 Varasano, Danielle  14 CFJV-MR              3:02.16    2:54.06        
                  39.46     1:25.96 (46.50)     2:15.57 (49.61)     2:54.06 (38.49)
 44 Ullrich, April A    13 Morris County-NJ     3:03.56    2:54.77        
                  37.99     1:20.49 (42.50)     2:16.09 (55.60)     2:54.77 (38.68)
 45 Wood, Anna C        13 Morris County-NJ     2:59.96    2:59.80        
                  37.55     1:22.66 (45.11)     2:17.32 (54.66)     2:59.80 (42.48)
 46 Polemeni, Mattia E  13 Morris County-NJ     3:30.05    3:13.69        
                  42.55     1:34.84 (52.29)     2:29.77 (54.93)     3:13.69 (43.92)
 47 Hughes, Analeigh G  14 COND-MR              3:39.30    3:16.88        
                  46.21     1:34.19 (47.98)   2:34.94 (1:00.75)     3:16.88 (41.94)
 48 Kull, Alyssa        14 CFJV-MR              3:19.22    3:17.82        
                  44.84     1:34.09 (49.25)   2:36.19 (1:02.10)     3:17.82 (41.63)
 49 Comparetto, Kaleig  13 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:24.44        
                  46.21     1:40.02 (53.81)     2:38.75 (58.73)     3:24.44 (45.69)
 50 Riolo, Jordan       14 CFJV-MR              3:57.59    3:40.41        
                  52.58     1:50.68 (58.10)   2:51.60 (1:00.92)     3:40.41 (48.81)
 51 Stowell, Aubrey     14 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:47.03        
                  53.86     1:51.59 (57.73)     2:50.56 (58.97)     3:47.03 (56.47)
 -- Badalamenti, Brian  13 WAC-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  55.17   1:57.64 (1:02.47)   2:59.55 (1:01.91)        DQ (1:03.21)
 -- Malandrino, Samant  13 COND-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.01     1:40.64 (55.63)   3:36.47 (1:55.83)              DQ ( )
 -- Gorodetskiy, Ada    14 WAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Zaets, Allison M    13 WAC-MR               3:01.00         NS        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Jessica W   17 Morris County-NJ       24.69      24.83 METS   
  2 Dubin, Maria V      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.65      25.95        
  3 Kerrich, Zoe A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.00      26.45        
  4 Pontius, Emma L     16 PPSC-ME                25.98      26.59        
  5 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR                24.88      26.63        
  6 Feminella, Meghan   17 WAC-MR                 25.64      26.64        
  7 Escobedo, Emily R   16 COND-MR                25.96      26.66        
  8 Cuozzo, Kaylyn      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       27.67      26.99        
  9 Arenz, Kitty I      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.27      27.04        
 10 McDonough, Colleen  17 WAC-MR                 25.26      27.05        
 11 Silverman, Erica A  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.97      27.15        
 12 Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR                25.80      27.18        
 13 Park, Hwanhee *     14 PPSC-ME                40.12      27.21        
 14 McLaughlin, Genna   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.06      27.22        
 15 Guerrero, Meg E     16 COND-MR                26.67      27.25        
 16 Raphael, Michaela   15 UNCON-MR               26.81      27.27        
 17 deFreitas, Sophie   17 WAC-MR                 26.86      27.38        
 18 Giordano, Gianna M  16 WAC-MR                 27.10      27.41        
 19 deFreitas, Hannah   15 WAC-MR                 27.81      27.45        
 20 Ostrofsky, Miki     15 CFJV-MR                26.49      27.66        
 20 McManus, Samantha   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.21      27.66        
 22 Makovic, Tiffany    15 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.48      27.74        
 23 Bell, Elise F       16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       26.74      27.84        
 24 Feighery, Aisling   16 CFJV-MR                26.69      27.87        
 25 Brown, Nikki G      16 COND-MR                26.91      27.92        
 26 Cheng, Michele Y    15 Morris County-NJ       27.10      27.93        
 27 McClung, Taylor R   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.77      27.95        
 28 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR                 27.67      28.16        
 29 Monterrosa, Tiffan  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       27.44      28.19        
 30 Pena, Jeanarsy      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       27.16      28.20        
 31 Kelly, Simone       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.03      28.23        
 31 Reilly, Rosie B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.11      28.23        
 33 Dillon, Claire      15 CFJV-MR                27.81      28.36        
 34 Medina, Melissa     15 COND-MR                28.69      28.45        
 35 Marinello, Ashley   16 COND-MR                28.69      28.49        
 36 Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR                28.83      28.57        
 37 Woeckener, Wendy O  17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.02      28.62        
 38 Feigin, Amanda M    17 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.82      28.67        
 39 Lawson, Taylor S    15 COND-MR                29.70      28.78        
 40 Cicoria, Christine  16 Morris County-NJ       27.64      28.85        
 40 Levine, Corie T     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.91      28.85        
 42 Snyder, Wendy E     17 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.59      29.02        
 43 Guttridge, Christi  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.78      29.19        
 44 Mante, Joanne       15 CFJV-MR                30.80      29.31        
 45 Archer, Ally J      15 COND-MR                30.74      29.42        
 45 Cusumano, Nicole    15 WAC-MR                 30.02      29.42        
 47 Gokhman, Elizabeth  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       28.69      29.45        
 47 Rice, Meghan E      16 Unattached NJ-NJ       28.91      29.45        
 49 Doherty, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR                31.00      29.53        
 50 Gardner, Brigit     15 WAC-MR                 33.49      29.61        
 51 Morgante, Brianna   15 CFJV-MR                28.40      29.78        
 52 Parish, Emily R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.73      30.08        
 53 Yates, Madison D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.26      30.30        
 54 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  16 COND-MR                29.00      30.35        
 55 Wroblewski, Anna    15 CFJV-MR                31.28      31.39        
 56 Russotti, Amanda    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       30.60      32.97        
 57 Wu, Katherine A     10 COND-MR                45.23      35.15        
 58 Porazzi, Gabriella  17 WAC-MR                 50.45      36.50        
 59 Burke, Shanique t   15 COND-MR                   NT      36.52        
 -- Feminella, Lindsay  16 WAC-MR                 29.09         DQ        
      False start
 -- Yuan, Jessica Y     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.91         NS        
 -- Cavanaugh, Katheri  16 WAC-MR                 30.05         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Jessica W   17 Morris County-NJ       53.71      54.40 METS   
                  26.38       54.40 (28.02)                                        
  2 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR                54.09      56.10        
                  27.25       56.10 (28.85)                                        
  3 Dubin, Maria V      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.53      56.55        
                  26.84       56.55 (29.71)                                        
  4 Feminella, Meghan   17 WAC-MR                 55.02      57.11        
                  27.55       57.11 (29.56)                                        
  5 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR                54.45      57.57        
                  27.63       57.57 (29.94)                                        
  6 Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR                54.93      57.80        
                  28.13       57.80 (29.67)                                        
  7 Giordano, Gianna M  16 WAC-MR                 57.26      57.87        
                  28.37       57.87 (29.50)                                        
  8 Pontius, Emma L     16 PPSC-ME                56.04      58.67        
                  28.19       58.67 (30.48)                                        
  9 Guerrero, Meg E     16 COND-MR                56.56      59.09        
                  28.35       59.09 (30.74)                                        
 10 McClung, Taylor R   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.16      59.25        
                  28.51       59.25 (30.74)                                        
 11 Park, Hwanhee *     14 PPSC-ME                   NT      59.62        
                  28.44       59.62 (31.18)                                        
 12 Cuozzo, Kaylyn      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:00.74      59.92        
                  28.98       59.92 (30.94)                                        
 13 Wasserman, Raquel   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.47    1:00.02        
                  28.83     1:00.02 (31.19)                                        
 14 McDonough, Colleen  17 WAC-MR                 55.36    1:00.27        
                  28.68     1:00.27 (31.59)                                        
 15 Brown, Nikki G      16 COND-MR              1:00.64    1:00.61        
                  29.23     1:00.61 (31.38)                                        
 16 Makovic, Tiffany    15 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.10    1:00.62        
                  29.16     1:00.62 (31.46)                                        
 17 Yuan, Jessica Y     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.96    1:00.80        
                  29.59     1:00.80 (31.21)                                        
 18 Cheng, Michele Y    15 Morris County-NJ       59.62    1:01.24        
                  29.31     1:01.24 (31.93)                                        
 19 Feminella, Lindsay  16 WAC-MR                 59.57    1:01.54        
                  29.92     1:01.54 (31.62)                                        
 20 Feighery, Aisling   16 CFJV-MR                58.41    1:01.58        
                  28.81     1:01.58 (32.77)                                        
 21 Bell, Elise F       16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       59.15    1:02.12        
                  30.03     1:02.12 (32.09)                                        
 22 Medina, Melissa     15 COND-MR              1:01.88    1:02.26        
                  30.21     1:02.26 (32.05)                                        
 23 Dillon, Claire      15 CFJV-MR              1:02.04    1:02.48        
                  29.73     1:02.48 (32.75)                                        
 24 Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR              1:01.11    1:02.68        
                  30.43     1:02.68 (32.25)                                        
 24 Feigin, Amanda M    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.94    1:02.68        
 26 Snyder, Wendy E     17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.50    1:03.19        
 27 Levine, Corie T     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.99    1:03.57        
                  30.33     1:03.57 (33.24)                                        
 28 Cicoria, Christine  16 Morris County-NJ     1:00.80    1:03.67        
                  30.43     1:03.67 (33.24)                                        
 29 Gibbons, Courtney   17 WAC-MR               1:02.61    1:04.44        
                  31.16     1:04.44 (33.28)                                        
 30 Gokhman, Elizabeth  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:04.56    1:04.45        
                  30.85     1:04.45 (33.60)                                        
 31 Mah, Erin J         15 CFJV-MR              1:04.18    1:05.08        
                  31.91     1:05.08 (33.17)                                        
 32 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR              1:00.36    1:05.23        
                  30.26     1:05.23 (34.97)                                        
 33 Mante, Joanne       15 CFJV-MR              1:16.00    1:05.55        
                  32.05     1:05.55 (33.50)                                        
 34 Brosko, Alli M      16 Morris County-NJ     1:04.75    1:06.11        
 35 Cavanaugh, Katheri  16 WAC-MR               1:05.18    1:06.70        
 36 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  16 COND-MR              1:05.44    1:06.81        
                  32.11     1:06.81 (34.70)                                        
 37 Gardner, Brigit     15 WAC-MR               1:16.66    1:07.75        
                  32.33     1:07.75 (35.42)                                        
 38 Morgante, Brianna   15 CFJV-MR              1:04.60    1:08.63        
 39 Meyerhoeffer, Stel   9 SPAR-MR              1:12.17    1:11.64        
                  34.14     1:11.64 (37.50)                                        
 40 Wroblewski, Anna    15 CFJV-MR              1:15.24    1:14.23        
                  35.41     1:14.23 (38.82)                                        
 41 Thompson, Danielle  15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:14.12    1:14.72        
                  34.83     1:14.72 (39.89)                                        
 42 Porazzi, Gabriella  17 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:22.76        
                  36.60     1:22.76 (46.16)                                        
 43 Wu, Katherine A     10 COND-MR              1:47.01    1:25.87        
 -- loi, Livia j        10 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Bonilla, Bella      17 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         NS        
 -- Carrero, Aiyana     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:12.79         NS        
 -- Kuhn, Abby C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.40         NS        
 -- Kelly, Simone       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.96         NS        
 -- Kerrich, Zoe A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.68         NS        
 -- deFreitas, Sophie   17 WAC-MR                 56.99         NS        
 -- McManus, Samantha   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.13         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR              1:56.11    1:58.16 METS   
  2 Stiles, Jessica W   17 Morris County-NJ     1:58.98    2:00.02        
                  28.13       58.39 (30.26)   2:00.02 (1:01.63)                    
  3 Escobedo, Emily R   16 COND-MR              2:00.76    2:01.15        
                  28.03       58.29 (30.26)     1:29.57 (31.28)     2:01.15 (31.58)
  4 Feminella, Meghan   17 WAC-MR               1:59.91    2:01.53        
                  28.54       59.10 (30.56)     1:30.20 (31.10)     2:01.53 (31.33)
  5 Housman, Emma Grac  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.96    2:02.69        
  6 Park, Hwanhee *     14 PPSC-ME                   NT    2:04.05        
                  27.97       58.77 (30.80)     1:31.29 (32.52)     2:04.05 (32.76)
  7 Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR              1:58.31    2:05.08        
                  29.11     1:00.51 (31.40)   2:05.08 (1:04.57)                    
  8 Fitzsimmons, Mary   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.00    2:05.14        
                  29.56     1:01.50 (31.94)     1:33.57 (32.07)     2:05.14 (31.57)
  9 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR              1:58.22    2:05.20        
                  28.11       58.87 (30.76)     1:31.59 (32.72)     2:05.20 (33.61)
  9 Dubin, Maria V      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.49    2:05.20        
                  28.78     1:01.26 (32.48)     1:33.33 (32.07)     2:05.20 (31.87)
 11 Silverman, Erica A  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.30    2:06.02        
 12 McLaughlin, Genna   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.57    2:06.12        
                  29.00     1:01.05 (32.05)     1:33.73 (32.68)     2:06.12 (32.39)
 13 Reilly, Rosie B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.78    2:06.26        
                  29.31     1:01.38 (32.07)     1:33.90 (32.52)     2:06.26 (32.36)
 14 Raphael, Michaela   15 UNCON-MR             2:09.48    2:06.77        
                  28.68     1:00.47 (31.79)     1:33.44 (32.97)     2:06.77 (33.33)
 15 Giordano, Gianna M  16 WAC-MR               2:02.09    2:06.89        
                  29.18     1:01.40 (32.22)     1:34.31 (32.91)     2:06.89 (32.58)
 16 McDonough, Colleen  17 WAC-MR               2:00.34    2:07.15        
                  28.99     1:01.04 (32.05)   2:07.15 (1:06.11)                    
 17 Wasserman, Raquel   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.75    2:08.65        
                  29.33     1:02.17 (32.84)     1:35.85 (33.68)     2:08.65 (32.80)
 18 Ludwicki, Kristin   15 COND-MR              2:11.56    2:09.61        
                  29.77     1:02.51 (32.74)     1:36.40 (33.89)     2:09.61 (33.21)
 19 Yuan, Jessica Y     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.24    2:09.63        
                  30.00     1:02.74 (32.74)     1:36.61 (33.87)     2:09.63 (33.02)
 20 Cuozzo, Kaylyn      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:14.21    2:11.65        
                  30.13     1:03.26 (33.13)     1:38.42 (35.16)     2:11.65 (33.23)
 21 Guerrero, Meg E     16 COND-MR              2:09.42    2:12.26        
                  30.08     1:02.87 (32.79)     1:37.56 (34.69)     2:12.26 (34.70)
 22 Antonelle, Gigi M   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.33    2:12.60        
                  29.79     1:03.13 (33.34)     1:38.00 (34.87)     2:12.60 (34.60)
 23 Bell, Elise F       16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:18.45    2:12.75        
                  30.58     1:04.98 (34.40)     1:39.15 (34.17)     2:12.75 (33.60)
 24 Feminella, Lindsay  16 WAC-MR               2:13.77    2:12.80        
                  31.11     1:05.30 (34.19)     1:39.42 (34.12)     2:12.80 (33.38)
 25 Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR              2:13.80    2:12.88        
                  31.03     1:05.76 (34.73)     1:39.98 (34.22)     2:12.88 (32.90)
 26 Pena, Jeanarsy      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:12.22    2:14.00        
                  30.44     1:04.35 (33.91)     1:39.33 (34.98)     2:14.00 (34.67)
 27 Makovic, Tiffany    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.85    2:14.30        
                  29.34     1:02.77 (33.43)     1:38.53 (35.76)     2:14.30 (35.77)
 28 Snyder, Wendy E     17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.55    2:14.98        
                  31.04     1:04.98 (33.94)     1:40.14 (35.16)     2:14.98 (34.84)
 29 Feigin, Amanda M    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.90    2:16.51        
                  30.33     1:03.95 (33.62)     1:39.82 (35.87)     2:16.51 (36.69)
 30 Gibbons, Courtney   17 WAC-MR               2:10.12    2:17.08        
                  31.83     1:06.37 (34.54)     1:41.91 (35.54)     2:17.08 (35.17)
 31 Cicoria, Christine  16 Morris County-NJ     2:14.04    2:18.60        
                  31.40     1:07.56 (36.16)     1:44.21 (36.65)     2:18.60 (34.39)
 32 Marinello, Ashley   16 COND-MR              2:16.58    2:18.70        
                  31.37     1:05.73 (34.36)     1:42.12 (36.39)     2:18.70 (36.58)
 33 Dillon, Claire      15 CFJV-MR              2:19.20    2:18.85        
                  30.36     1:05.78 (35.42)     1:42.59 (36.81)     2:18.85 (36.26)
 34 Cheng, Michele Y    15 Morris County-NJ     2:14.38    2:19.57        
                  30.76     1:05.75 (34.99)     1:42.44 (36.69)     2:19.57 (37.13)
 35 Levine, Corie T     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.26    2:20.86        
                  31.61     1:06.81 (35.20)     1:43.44 (36.63)     2:20.86 (37.42)
 36 Esposito, Chloe     12 Morris County-NJ     2:31.94    2:23.42        
                  32.19     1:09.10 (36.91)     1:46.65 (37.55)     2:23.42 (36.77)
 37 Gokhman, Elizabeth  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:21.63    2:23.78        
                  32.56     1:08.93 (36.37)     1:46.56 (37.63)     2:23.78 (37.22)
 38 Cavanaugh, Katheri  16 WAC-MR               2:20.70    2:25.47        
                  32.49     1:08.96 (36.47)     1:46.83 (37.87)     2:25.47 (38.64)
 39 Kelly, Simone       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.50    2:26.24        
                  31.31     1:08.18 (36.87)     1:46.88 (38.70)     2:26.24 (39.36)
 40 Morgante, Brianna   15 CFJV-MR              2:26.48    2:31.24        
                  33.15     1:11.36 (38.21)     1:51.97 (40.61)     2:31.24 (39.27)
 41 Russotti, Amanda    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:25.48    2:33.41        
                  34.65     1:13.60 (38.95)     1:53.99 (40.39)     2:33.41 (39.42)
 42 Meyerhoeffer, Stel   9 SPAR-MR              2:37.28    2:36.18        
                  36.38     1:16.78 (40.40)     1:57.36 (40.58)     2:36.18 (38.82)
 43 Thompson, Danielle  15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:55.59    2:47.25        
                  37.46     1:19.88 (42.42)     2:03.64 (43.76)     2:47.25 (43.61)
 44 Wroblewski, Anna    15 CFJV-MR              2:58.34    2:47.63        
                  34.84     1:16.49 (41.65)     2:01.92 (45.43)     2:47.63 (45.71)
 -- Porazzi, Gabriella  17 WAC-MR               4:00.00         NS        
 -- McManus, Samantha   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.72         NS        
 -- Kuhn, Abby C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.21         NS        
 -- deFreitas, Sophie   17 WAC-MR               2:05.40         NS        
 -- deFreitas, Hannah   15 WAC-MR               2:08.72         NS        
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:55.99  METS
             10:59.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR             12:38.24   10:36.83 METS   
                  28.84     1:00.58 (31.74)     1:33.02 (32.44)     2:05.41 (32.39)
        2:37.84 (32.43)     3:10.10 (32.26)     3:42.48 (32.38)     4:14.57 (32.09)
        4:46.78 (32.21)     5:18.77 (31.99)     5:50.91 (32.14)     6:23.10 (32.19)
        6:55.26 (32.16)     7:27.47 (32.21)     7:59.48 (32.01)     8:31.17 (31.69)
        9:03.13 (31.96)     9:34.86 (31.73)    10:06.57 (31.71)    10:36.83 (30.26)
  2 Sawkins, Emma E     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR     10:31.39   10:50.43 METS   
                  28.28       58.80 (30.52)     1:30.43 (31.63)     2:02.75 (32.32)
        2:35.56 (32.81)     3:08.36 (32.80)     3:40.91 (32.55)     4:13.91 (33.00)
        4:47.04 (33.13)     5:19.95 (32.91)     5:53.27 (33.32)     6:26.56 (33.29)
        6:59.74 (33.18)     7:32.98 (33.24)     8:06.38 (33.40)     8:39.55 (33.17)
        9:12.76 (33.21)     9:45.83 (33.07)    10:18.67 (32.84)    10:50.43 (31.76)
  3 Schubert, Olivia C  14 WAC-MR              11:34.65   10:52.13 METS   
                  28.81     1:00.77 (31.96)     1:33.50 (32.73)     2:06.21 (32.71)
        2:39.15 (32.94)     3:11.90 (32.75)     3:44.74 (32.84)     4:17.61 (32.87)
        4:50.86 (33.25)     5:23.87 (33.01)     5:56.92 (33.05)     6:29.68 (32.76)
        7:02.95 (33.27)     7:36.04 (33.09)     8:09.34 (33.30)     8:41.62 (32.28)
        9:15.16 (33.54)     9:48.15 (32.99)    10:20.73 (32.58)    10:52.13 (31.40)
  4 deFreitas, Sophie   17 WAC-MR              10:46.82   11:08.30        
                  30.50     1:03.47 (32.97)     1:36.68 (33.21)     2:10.39 (33.71)
        2:44.19 (33.80)     3:17.70 (33.51)     3:51.12 (33.42)     4:24.94 (33.82)
        4:58.33 (33.39)     5:31.74 (33.41)     6:05.54 (33.80)     6:39.54 (34.00)
        7:13.43 (33.89)     7:47.22 (33.79)     8:21.03 (33.81)     8:55.07 (34.04)
        9:28.69 (33.62)    10:02.59 (33.90)    10:36.10 (33.51)    11:08.30 (32.20)
  5 Park, Hwanhee *     14 PPSC-ME                   NT   11:15.87        
                  28.96     1:00.89 (31.93)     1:34.09 (33.20)     2:07.08 (32.99)
        2:40.82 (33.74)     3:14.43 (33.61)     3:48.49 (34.06)     4:23.16 (34.67)
        4:57.50 (34.34)     5:31.91 (34.41)     6:06.72 (34.81)     6:41.01 (34.29)
        7:15.68 (34.67)     7:50.42 (34.74)     8:24.83 (34.41)     8:59.19 (34.36)
        9:33.94 (34.75)    10:08.32 (34.38)    10:42.48 (34.16)    11:15.87 (33.39)
  6 Fitzsimmons, Mary   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR     11:49.10   11:16.90        
                  30.84     1:04.19 (33.35)     1:38.24 (34.05)     2:12.29 (34.05)
        2:46.49 (34.20)     3:21.02 (34.53)     3:55.32 (34.30)     4:29.58 (34.26)
        5:03.82 (34.24)     5:38.09 (34.27)     6:12.34 (34.25)     6:46.57 (34.23)
        7:20.65 (34.08)     7:54.67 (34.02)     8:28.71 (34.04)     9:02.71 (34.00)
        9:36.72 (34.01)    10:10.58 (33.86)    10:44.11 (33.53)    11:16.90 (32.79)
  7 Silverman, Erica A  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR     11:02.76   11:20.46        
                  29.37     1:01.73 (32.36)     1:35.08 (33.35)     2:08.58 (33.50)
        2:42.54 (33.96)     3:16.57 (34.03)     3:50.77 (34.20)     4:25.50 (34.73)
        5:00.08 (34.58)     5:34.48 (34.40)     6:09.08 (34.60)     6:43.63 (34.55)
        7:18.67 (35.04)     7:53.60 (34.93)     8:28.14 (34.54)     9:02.82 (34.68)
        9:37.49 (34.67)    10:12.42 (34.93)    10:47.03 (34.61)    11:20.46 (33.43)
  8 Feminella, Meghan   17 WAC-MR              11:37.09   11:20.93        
                  30.52     1:03.87 (33.35)     1:37.92 (34.05)     2:11.85 (33.93)
        2:46.01 (34.16)     3:19.95 (33.94)     3:54.03 (34.08)     4:28.24 (34.21)
        5:02.68 (34.44)     5:37.22 (34.54)     6:11.74 (34.52)     6:46.49 (34.75)
        7:21.19 (34.70)     7:55.77 (34.58)     8:30.04 (34.27)     9:04.64 (34.60)
        9:38.57 (33.93)    10:12.83 (34.26)    10:47.07 (34.24)    11:20.93 (33.86)
  9 deFreitas, Hannah   15 WAC-MR              11:49.91   11:25.54        
                  31.33     1:05.29 (33.96)     1:39.63 (34.34)     2:13.75 (34.12)
        2:48.00 (34.25)     3:21.97 (33.97)     3:55.95 (33.98)     4:30.26 (34.31)
        5:04.63 (34.37)     5:39.09 (34.46)     6:13.35 (34.26)     6:48.15 (34.80)
        7:22.50 (34.35)     7:57.46 (34.96)     8:31.97 (34.51)     9:06.74 (34.77)
        9:41.62 (34.88)    10:16.42 (34.80)    10:51.62 (35.20)    11:25.54 (33.92)
 10 Giordano, Gianna M  16 WAC-MR              11:25.16   11:25.68        
                  31.53     1:05.17 (33.64)     1:39.99 (34.82)     2:15.52 (35.53)
        2:50.75 (35.23)     3:25.97 (35.22)     4:00.09 (34.12)     4:33.89 (33.80)
        5:07.91 (34.02)     5:41.70 (33.79)     6:16.63 (34.93)     6:51.27 (34.64)
        7:25.67 (34.40)     8:00.44 (34.77)     8:35.01 (34.57)     9:09.92 (34.91)
        9:44.58 (34.66)    10:19.08 (34.50)    10:54.02 (34.94)    11:25.68 (31.66)
 11 Hadley, Emma B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR     12:02.87   11:27.12        
                  29.80     1:02.88 (33.08)     1:37.06 (34.18)     2:11.52 (34.46)
        2:46.28 (34.76)     3:21.41 (35.13)     3:56.32 (34.91)     4:31.42 (35.10)
        5:05.91 (34.49)     5:40.88 (34.97)     6:15.88 (35.00)     6:50.89 (35.01)
        7:25.88 (34.99)     8:00.63 (34.75)     8:35.28 (34.65)     9:10.14 (34.86)
        9:44.63 (34.49)    10:19.40 (34.77)    10:53.89 (34.49)    11:27.12 (33.23)
 12 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR             11:26.37   11:27.40        
                  27.83       59.14 (31.31)     1:32.78 (33.64)     2:06.94 (34.16)
        2:41.77 (34.83)     3:16.46 (34.69)     3:51.25 (34.79)     4:25.98 (34.73)
        5:01.48 (35.50)     5:36.82 (35.34)     6:12.46 (35.64)     6:48.76 (36.30)
        7:24.94 (36.18)     8:00.67 (35.73)     8:36.39 (35.72)     9:12.32 (35.93)
        9:47.08 (34.76)    10:22.00 (34.92)    10:56.95 (34.95)    11:27.40 (30.45)
 13 Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR             12:00.43   11:33.38        
                  29.97     1:02.95 (32.98)     1:36.46 (33.51)     2:10.84 (34.38)
        2:45.85 (35.01)     3:21.00 (35.15)     3:56.32 (35.32)     4:31.67 (35.35)
        5:07.36 (35.69)     5:42.92 (35.56)     6:18.71 (35.79)     6:54.44 (35.73)
        7:30.03 (35.59)     8:05.51 (35.48)     8:40.50 (34.99)     9:15.98 (35.48)
        9:51.96 (35.98)    10:27.01 (35.05)    11:02.08 (35.07)    11:33.38 (31.30)
 14 DiGiacomo, Nicole   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR     11:29.28   11:34.64        
                  31.78     1:05.93 (34.15)     1:40.77 (34.84)     2:15.56 (34.79)
        2:50.61 (35.05)     3:25.93 (35.32)     4:01.12 (35.19)     4:36.16 (35.04)
        5:10.91 (34.75)     5:45.97 (35.06)     6:21.08 (35.11)     6:55.99 (34.91)
        7:31.08 (35.09)     8:06.36 (35.28)     8:41.78 (35.42)     9:16.67 (34.89)
        9:51.52 (34.85)    10:26.18 (34.66)    11:00.61 (34.43)    11:34.64 (34.03)
 15 Weiner, Isabella C  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR     11:15.37   11:39.15        
                  29.90     1:03.14 (33.24)     1:38.15 (35.01)     2:13.36 (35.21)
        2:48.84 (35.48)     3:23.98 (35.14)     3:59.33 (35.35)     4:34.97 (35.64)
        5:10.37 (35.40)     5:45.91 (35.54)     6:21.22 (35.31)     6:56.60 (35.38)
        7:32.14 (35.54)     8:07.59 (35.45)     8:43.13 (35.54)     9:18.60 (35.47)
        9:54.49 (35.89)    10:29.72 (35.23)    11:05.09 (35.37)    11:39.15 (34.06)
 16 Van Tassell, Gabri  13 WAC-MR              11:45.45   11:47.18        
                  31.37     1:06.18 (34.81)     1:41.75 (35.57)     2:17.32 (35.57)
        2:52.38 (35.06)     3:27.85 (35.47)     4:03.25 (35.40)     4:38.55 (35.30)
        5:13.90 (35.35)     5:49.49 (35.59)     6:25.56 (36.07)     7:01.59 (36.03)
        7:37.37 (35.78)     8:13.71 (36.34)     8:49.91 (36.20)     9:25.94 (36.03)
       10:01.71 (35.77)    10:37.87 (36.16)    11:13.02 (35.15)    11:47.18 (34.16)
 17 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR             11:13.24   11:50.71        
                  30.67     1:04.99 (34.32)     1:39.76 (34.77)     2:14.80 (35.04)
        2:50.20 (35.40)     3:25.82 (35.62)     4:01.41 (35.59)     4:37.20 (35.79)
        5:13.31 (36.11)     5:49.73 (36.42)     6:26.16 (36.43)     7:02.31 (36.15)
        7:38.49 (36.18)     8:14.57 (36.08)     8:50.98 (36.41)     9:27.11 (36.13)
       10:03.50 (36.39)    10:39.60 (36.10)    11:15.48 (35.88)    11:50.71 (35.23)
 18 McDonough, Colleen  17 WAC-MR              11:58.78   11:52.55        
                  31.27     1:06.15 (34.88)     1:41.28 (35.13)     2:16.78 (35.50)
        2:52.04 (35.26)     3:28.09 (36.05)     4:03.64 (35.55)     4:39.40 (35.76)
        5:15.12 (35.72)     5:50.63 (35.51)     6:26.53 (35.90)     7:02.63 (36.10)
        7:39.57 (36.94)     8:16.25 (36.68)     8:52.47 (36.22)     9:28.99 (36.52)
       10:05.63 (36.64)    10:41.88 (36.25)  11:52.55 (1:10.67)                    
 19 Gibbons, Courtney   17 WAC-MR              12:03.87   11:57.19        
                  32.53     1:07.67 (35.14)     1:43.32 (35.65)     2:19.23 (35.91)
        2:55.38 (36.15)     3:31.44 (36.06)     4:07.44 (36.00)     4:43.56 (36.12)
        5:19.65 (36.09)     5:55.81 (36.16)     6:32.09 (36.28)     7:08.18 (36.09)
        7:44.49 (36.31)     8:21.19 (36.70)     8:57.48 (36.29)     9:33.62 (36.14)
       10:09.91 (36.29)    10:45.99 (36.08)    11:21.93 (35.94)    11:57.19 (35.26)
 20 London, Katherine   13 WAC-MR              12:30.34   12:00.89        
                  32.04     1:08.29 (36.25)     1:45.29 (37.00)     2:22.06 (36.77)
        2:59.19 (37.13)     3:36.34 (37.15)     4:13.25 (36.91)     4:50.19 (36.94)
        5:26.83 (36.64)     6:03.65 (36.82)     6:40.69 (37.04)     7:16.55 (35.86)
        7:52.63 (36.08)     8:28.69 (36.06)     9:04.59 (35.90)     9:40.89 (36.30)
       10:17.54 (36.65)    10:53.71 (36.17)    11:28.37 (34.66)    12:00.89 (32.52)
 21 Lawson, Taylor S    15 COND-MR             12:28.48   12:01.06        
                  31.73     1:07.59 (35.86)     1:44.20 (36.61)     2:21.24 (37.04)
        2:58.73 (37.49)     3:35.13 (36.40)     4:12.05 (36.92)     4:48.95 (36.90)
        5:25.92 (36.97)     6:02.07 (36.15)     6:38.49 (36.42)     7:15.65 (37.16)
        7:52.01 (36.36)     8:28.18 (36.17)     9:04.27 (36.09)     9:40.52 (36.25)
       10:16.90 (36.38)    10:52.78 (35.88)    11:28.30 (35.52)    12:01.06 (32.76)
 22 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR              12:00.34   12:01.84        
                  32.79     1:08.41 (35.62)     1:44.62 (36.21)     2:20.56 (35.94)
        2:56.80 (36.24)     3:32.63 (35.83)     4:09.07 (36.44)     4:45.73 (36.66)
        5:21.99 (36.26)     5:58.67 (36.68)     6:35.08 (36.41)     7:11.76 (36.68)
        7:48.54 (36.78)     8:25.14 (36.60)     9:01.73 (36.59)     9:38.70 (36.97)
       10:15.37 (36.67)    10:51.70 (36.33)    11:27.06 (35.36)    12:01.84 (34.78)
 23 Feminella, Lindsay  16 WAC-MR              12:27.04   12:02.65        
                  33.04     1:09.09 (36.05)     1:45.79 (36.70)     2:22.50 (36.71)
        2:59.08 (36.58)     3:35.48 (36.40)     4:11.71 (36.23)     4:48.67 (36.96)
        5:25.04 (36.37)     6:01.45 (36.41)     6:37.62 (36.17)     7:14.48 (36.86)
        7:50.72 (36.24)     8:27.40 (36.68)     9:03.19 (35.79)     9:38.94 (35.75)
       10:15.12 (36.18)    10:50.81 (35.69)    11:27.33 (36.52)    12:02.65 (35.32)
 24 Ascolese, Kea E     13 Morris County-NJ    11:59.06   12:02.69        
                  31.58     1:06.73 (35.15)     1:42.33 (35.60)     2:18.73 (36.40)
        2:55.90 (37.17)     3:32.44 (36.54)     4:09.36 (36.92)     4:46.07 (36.71)
        5:22.87 (36.80)     5:59.75 (36.88)     6:36.29 (36.54)     7:13.04 (36.75)
        7:50.26 (37.22)     8:26.64 (36.38)     9:03.56 (36.92)     9:39.76 (36.20)
       10:15.89 (36.13)    10:52.12 (36.23)  12:02.69 (1:10.57)                    
 25 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR             12:14.02   12:08.17        
                  32.22     1:08.52 (36.30)     1:45.45 (36.93)     2:22.24 (36.79)
        2:59.05 (36.81)     3:35.40 (36.35)     4:12.90 (37.50)     4:49.95 (37.05)
        5:27.11 (37.16)     6:03.85 (36.74)     6:41.06 (37.21)     7:18.32 (37.26)
        7:54.88 (36.56)     8:31.27 (36.39)     9:08.15 (36.88)     9:45.15 (37.00)
       10:21.33 (36.18)    10:57.70 (36.37)    11:33.43 (35.73)    12:08.17 (34.74)
 26 Makovic, Tiffany    15 Rivertown Rays-MR   13:08.86   12:09.92        
                  29.83     1:04.96 (35.13)     1:41.70 (36.74)     2:18.77 (37.07)
        2:55.97 (37.20)     3:33.27 (37.30)     4:10.09 (36.82)     4:47.44 (37.35)
        5:24.75 (37.31)     6:02.14 (37.39)     6:38.71 (36.57)     7:15.27 (36.56)
        7:52.22 (36.95)     8:29.66 (37.44)     9:06.91 (37.25)     9:43.71 (36.80)
       10:21.15 (37.44)    10:58.17 (37.02)    11:34.76 (36.59)    12:09.92 (35.16)
 27 deFreitas, Emma     13 WAC-MR              12:30.00   12:20.56        
                  33.21     1:09.50 (36.29)     1:46.12 (36.62)     2:23.42 (37.30)
        3:00.65 (37.23)     3:37.48 (36.83)     4:14.35 (36.87)     4:51.83 (37.48)
        5:29.27 (37.44)     6:06.48 (37.21)     6:43.58 (37.10)     7:20.86 (37.28)
        7:58.60 (37.74)     8:36.18 (37.58)     9:14.06 (37.88)     9:51.45 (37.39)
       10:29.03 (37.58)    11:06.46 (37.43)    11:43.91 (37.45)    12:20.56 (36.65)
 28 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR             14:00.00   12:27.28        
                  30.06     1:05.51 (35.45)     1:42.72 (37.21)     2:20.28 (37.56)
        2:57.95 (37.67)     3:36.25 (38.30)     4:14.16 (37.91)     4:52.77 (38.61)
        5:31.32 (38.55)     6:09.47 (38.15)     6:47.61 (38.14)     7:26.10 (38.49)
        8:04.30 (38.20)     8:42.36 (38.06)     9:20.89 (38.53)     9:59.42 (38.53)
       10:37.27 (37.85)    11:15.38 (38.11)    11:51.91 (36.53)    12:27.28 (35.37)
 29 Esposito, Chloe     12 Morris County-NJ    12:38.78   13:01.56        
                  33.38     1:11.52 (38.14)     1:50.22 (38.70)     2:29.05 (38.83)
        3:09.52 (40.47)     3:47.85 (38.33)     4:27.41 (39.56)     5:07.32 (39.91)
        5:47.50 (40.18)     6:26.92 (39.42)     7:07.31 (40.39)     7:47.11 (39.80)
        8:26.91 (39.80)     9:05.27 (38.36)     9:45.52 (40.25)    10:26.37 (40.85)
       11:05.89 (39.52)    11:45.25 (39.36)    12:23.72 (38.47)    13:01.56 (37.84)
 -- Adams, Skylar R     14 CFJV-MR             13:24.20         NS        
 -- Morgante, Brianna   15 CFJV-MR             14:09.30         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzsimmons, Mary   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.80    1:02.67        
                  31.18     1:02.67 (31.49)                                        
  2 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR              1:00.84    1:02.88        
                  31.13     1:02.88 (31.75)                                        
  3 Stiles, Jessica W   17 Morris County-NJ     1:02.47    1:03.34        
                  30.97     1:03.34 (32.37)                                        
  4 Pontius, Emma L     16 PPSC-ME              1:00.64    1:03.41        
                  30.73     1:03.41 (32.68)                                        
  5 Escobedo, Emily R   16 COND-MR                58.81    1:03.55        
                  31.02     1:03.55 (32.53)                                        
  6 Housman, Emma Grac  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.72    1:04.66        
                  31.83     1:04.66 (32.83)                                        
  7 Giordano, Gianna M  16 WAC-MR               1:01.24    1:04.94        
                  31.95     1:04.94 (32.99)                                        
  8 Silverman, Erica A  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.89    1:05.05        
                  31.44     1:05.05 (33.61)                                        
  9 Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR              1:03.32    1:05.64        
                  32.38     1:05.64 (33.26)                                        
 10 Feminella, Meghan   17 WAC-MR               1:03.74    1:05.69        
                  32.16     1:05.69 (33.53)                                        
 11 Yuan, Jessica Y     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.26    1:06.61        
                  32.87     1:06.61 (33.74)                                        
 12 McLaughlin, Genna   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.28    1:07.00        
                  32.72     1:07.00 (34.28)                                        
 13 Wasserman, Raquel   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.57    1:07.03        
                  32.73     1:07.03 (34.30)                                        
 14 Cicoria, Christine  16 Morris County-NJ     1:03.68    1:07.09        
                  32.46     1:07.09 (34.63)                                        
 15 Raphael, Michaela   15 UNCON-MR             1:08.59    1:07.18        
                  33.00     1:07.18 (34.18)                                        
 16 McClung, Taylor R   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.32    1:07.48        
                  32.52     1:07.48 (34.96)                                        
 17 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR              1:02.79    1:08.19        
                  32.74     1:08.19 (35.45)                                        
 18 Feminella, Lindsay  16 WAC-MR               1:09.66    1:08.69        
                  33.62     1:08.69 (35.07)                                        
 19 Bell, Elise F       16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:05.80    1:08.97        
                  33.27     1:08.97 (35.70)                                        
 20 Pinto, Aidan L      11 Morris County-NJ     1:12.15    1:09.33        
                  33.71     1:09.33 (35.62)                                        
 21 Park, Hwanhee *     14 PPSC-ME                   NT    1:09.36        
                  33.21     1:09.36 (36.15)                                        
 22 Cheng, Michele Y    15 Morris County-NJ     1:09.82    1:09.73        
                  33.95     1:09.73 (35.78)                                        
 23 Cavanaugh, Katheri  16 WAC-MR               1:08.31    1:09.84        
                  33.45     1:09.84 (36.39)                                        
 24 Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR              1:10.28    1:10.22        
                  34.44     1:10.22 (35.78)                                        
 25 Stiles, Juliann A   12 Morris County-NJ     1:14.56    1:10.69        
                  35.03     1:10.69 (35.66)                                        
 26 Makovic, Tiffany    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.25    1:10.71        
                  34.50     1:10.71 (36.21)                                        
 27 McDonough, Colleen  17 WAC-MR               1:06.54    1:10.90        
                  34.70     1:10.90 (36.20)                                        
 28 Cuozzo, Kaylyn      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:12.38    1:11.07        
                  34.83     1:11.07 (36.24)                                        
 29 Pena, Jeanarsy      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:12.46    1:12.56        
                  35.51     1:12.56 (37.05)                                        
 30 Mah, Erin J         15 CFJV-MR              1:10.59    1:12.82        
                  35.86     1:12.82 (36.96)                                        
 31 Ludwicki, Kristin   15 COND-MR              1:11.08    1:12.93        
                  35.22     1:12.93 (37.71)                                        
 32 Medina, Melissa     15 COND-MR              1:12.42    1:13.03        
                  36.75     1:13.03 (36.28)                                        
 33 Dillon, Claire      15 CFJV-MR              1:11.00    1:13.12        
                  35.07     1:13.12 (38.05)                                        
 34 Feighery, Aisling   16 CFJV-MR              1:13.68    1:13.38        
                  35.76     1:13.38 (37.62)                                        
 35 Brown, Nikki G      16 COND-MR              1:11.61    1:13.65        
                  35.71     1:13.65 (37.94)                                        
 36 Marinello, Ashley   16 COND-MR              1:14.31    1:13.86        
                  35.93     1:13.86 (37.93)                                        
 37 Feigin, Amanda M    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.66    1:14.31        
                  36.04     1:14.31 (38.27)                                        
 38 Levine, Corie T     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.99    1:15.05        
                  36.40     1:15.05 (38.65)                                        
 39 Brosko, Alli M      16 Morris County-NJ     1:14.75    1:16.23        
                  36.52     1:16.23 (39.71)                                        
 40 Mante, Joanne       15 CFJV-MR              1:33.81    1:16.93        
                  37.89     1:16.93 (39.04)                                        
 41 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  16 COND-MR              1:16.86    1:20.38        
                  38.28     1:20.38 (42.10)                                        
 42 Meyerhoeffer, Stel   9 SPAR-MR              1:19.23    1:20.50        
                  39.67     1:20.50 (40.83)                                        
 43 Novo, Samantha G    11 SPAR-MR              1:23.38    1:20.93        
                  39.55     1:20.93 (41.38)                                        
 44 McCullough, Megan   12 Morris County-NJ     1:26.80    1:21.28        
                  38.41     1:21.28 (42.87)                                        
 45 Tiburzi, Hallie     11 WAC-MR                    NT    1:23.17        
                  41.41     1:23.17 (41.76)                                        
 46 Russotti, Amanda    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:15.97    1:24.27        
                  41.21     1:24.27 (43.06)                                        
 47 Gardner, Brigit     15 WAC-MR               1:28.31    1:25.57        
                  40.95     1:25.57 (44.62)                                        
 48 Cheng, Daphne Y     12 Morris County-NJ     1:26.10    1:29.74        
                  42.33     1:29.74 (47.41)                                        
 49 Thompson, Danielle  15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:30.21    1:30.07        
                  44.35     1:30.07 (45.72)                                        
 50 Wu, Katherine A     10 COND-MR              1:48.50    1:40.96        
                1:40.93      1:40.96 (0.03)                                        
 -- loi, Livia j        10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Antonelle, Gigi M   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.61         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  37.06          DQ (39.36)                                        
 -- Raab, Hailey C      12 COND-MR              1:47.92         DQ        
      False start
                  50.53          DQ (54.61)                                        
 -- Kerrich, Zoe A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.19         NS        
 -- deFreitas, Sophie   17 WAC-MR               1:01.47         NS        
 -- Bonilla, Bella      17 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncalf, Katie S    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.55    2:12.91 METS   
                  30.70     1:04.20 (33.50)     1:38.78 (34.58)     2:12.91 (34.13)
  2 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR              2:21.08    2:13.24 METS   
                  31.43     1:04.97 (33.54)     1:39.58 (34.61)     2:13.24 (33.66)
  3 Housman, Emma Grac  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.02    2:16.86        
                  32.02     1:06.61 (34.59)     1:42.13 (35.52)     2:16.86 (34.73)
  4 Dubin, Maria V      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.36    2:17.68        
                  33.46     1:08.71 (35.25)     1:43.86 (35.15)     2:17.68 (33.82)
  5 Arenz, Kitty I      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.32    2:17.71        
                  32.54     1:07.05 (34.51)     1:42.63 (35.58)     2:17.71 (35.08)
  6 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR              2:24.21    2:17.77        
                  32.81     1:07.19 (34.38)     1:42.76 (35.57)     2:17.77 (35.01)
  7 Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR              2:14.73    2:17.93        
                  32.86     1:07.75 (34.89)     1:43.41 (35.66)     2:17.93 (34.52)
  8 Giordano, Gianna M  16 WAC-MR               2:16.81    2:18.71        
                  33.21     1:08.41 (35.20)     1:44.06 (35.65)     2:18.71 (34.65)
  9 Feminella, Meghan   17 WAC-MR               2:15.96    2:20.05        
                  33.58     1:08.65 (35.07)     1:44.53 (35.88)     2:20.05 (35.52)
 10 Pontius, Emma L     16 PPSC-ME              2:14.98    2:22.00        
                  32.68     1:08.19 (35.51)     1:44.72 (36.53)     2:22.00 (37.28)
 11 McLaughlin, Genna   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.68    2:24.31        
                  33.51     1:09.67 (36.16)     1:46.99 (37.32)     2:24.31 (37.32)
 12 McClung, Taylor R   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.57    2:25.12        
                  34.18     1:10.79 (36.61)     1:48.46 (37.67)     2:25.12 (36.66)
 13 Feminella, Lindsay  16 WAC-MR               2:21.56    2:25.61        
                  35.04     1:11.54 (36.50)     1:48.71 (37.17)     2:25.61 (36.90)
 14 deFreitas, Sophie   17 WAC-MR               2:16.71    2:26.20        
                  34.62     1:11.67 (37.05)     1:49.22 (37.55)     2:26.20 (36.98)
 15 McDonough, Colleen  17 WAC-MR               2:20.51    2:27.03        
                  35.14     1:12.61 (37.47)     1:49.65 (37.04)     2:27.03 (37.38)
 16 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR               2:30.34    2:27.55        
                  35.83     1:14.18 (38.35)     1:52.57 (38.39)     2:27.55 (34.98)
 17 Pinto, Aidan L      11 Morris County-NJ     2:28.31    2:28.82        
                  36.58     1:14.48 (37.90)     1:52.60 (38.12)     2:28.82 (36.22)
 18 Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR              2:31.05    2:28.89        
                  34.56     1:12.80 (38.24)     1:51.21 (38.41)     2:28.89 (37.68)
 19 Cicoria, Christine  16 Morris County-NJ     2:19.33    2:29.85        
                  34.23     1:11.70 (37.47)     1:50.90 (39.20)     2:29.85 (38.95)
 20 Cheng, Michele Y    15 Morris County-NJ     2:31.77    2:30.88        
                  35.20     1:13.14 (37.94)     1:52.22 (39.08)     2:30.88 (38.66)
 21 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR              2:27.11    2:31.62        
                  34.09     1:12.17 (38.08)     1:52.95 (40.78)     2:31.62 (38.67)
 22 Lawson, Taylor S    15 COND-MR              2:34.03    2:33.66        
                  36.49     1:15.95 (39.46)     1:55.87 (39.92)     2:33.66 (37.79)
 23 Feigin, Amanda M    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.10    2:35.39        
                  35.94     1:15.20 (39.26)     1:55.57 (40.37)     2:35.39 (39.82)
 24 Yates, Madison D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.94    2:35.48        
                  37.20     1:16.58 (39.38)     1:56.97 (40.39)     2:35.48 (38.51)
 25 Kelly, Simone       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.40    2:36.33        
                  35.54     1:15.09 (39.55)     1:55.40 (40.31)     2:36.33 (40.93)
 26 Feighery, Aisling   16 CFJV-MR              2:34.03    2:36.52        
                  36.78     1:17.00 (40.22)     1:57.93 (40.93)     2:36.52 (38.59)
 27 Stiles, Juliann A   12 Morris County-NJ     2:43.36    2:37.38        
                  37.42     1:17.91 (40.49)     1:59.33 (41.42)     2:37.38 (38.05)
 28 Guttridge, Christi  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.71    2:37.44        
                  36.97     1:16.77 (39.80)     1:59.14 (42.37)     2:37.44 (38.30)
 29 Ludwicki, Kristin   15 COND-MR              2:33.62    2:37.68        
                  36.95     1:17.13 (40.18)     1:57.96 (40.83)     2:37.68 (39.72)
 30 Snyder, Wendy E     17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.80    2:38.18        
                  37.09     1:16.93 (39.84)     1:58.29 (41.36)     2:38.18 (39.89)
 31 Brosko, Alli M      16 Morris County-NJ     2:30.05    2:39.24        
                                1:16.13 ( )   2:39.24 (1:23.11)                    
 32 Dillon, Claire      15 CFJV-MR              2:40.88    2:39.45        
                  36.68     1:17.25 (40.57)     1:59.02 (41.77)     2:39.45 (40.43)
 33 Rice, Meghan E      16 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT    2:51.05        
                  38.32     1:21.23 (42.91)     2:06.78 (45.55)     2:51.05 (44.27)
 34 Russotti, Amanda    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:49.71    2:55.53        
                  42.15     1:26.80 (44.65)     2:11.48 (44.68)     2:55.53 (44.05)
 35 Cheng, Daphne Y     12 Morris County-NJ     3:17.39    3:15.46        
                  44.57     1:34.23 (49.66)     2:26.16 (51.93)     3:15.46 (49.30)
 36 Burke, Shanique t   15 COND-MR                   NT    4:06.36        
                  54.60   1:55.08 (1:00.48)   3:00.13 (1:05.05)   4:06.36 (1:06.23)
 -- Carey, Laurel E     11 Morris County-NJ     2:52.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  37.02     1:16.76 (39.74)     1:56.80 (40.04)          DQ (37.97)
 -- Makovic, Tiffany    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00         NS        
 -- Yuan, Jessica Y     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.03         NS        
 -- Cavanaugh, Katheri  16 WAC-MR               2:33.94         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Emily R   16 COND-MR              1:04.73    1:09.33 METS   
                  33.13     1:09.33 (36.20)                                        
  2 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  16 COND-MR              1:07.70    1:11.52 METS   
                  33.78     1:11.52 (37.74)                                        
  3 Reilly, Rosie B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.62    1:15.40        
                  35.59     1:15.40 (39.81)                                        
  4 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR              1:16.56    1:17.25        
                  36.61     1:17.25 (40.64)                                        
  5 Feighery, Aisling   16 CFJV-MR              1:15.79    1:17.81        
                  36.04     1:17.81 (41.77)                                        
  6 Medina, Melissa     15 COND-MR              1:15.74    1:18.79        
                  38.20     1:18.79 (40.59)                                        
  7 Dubin, Maria V      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.15    1:18.80        
                  37.17     1:18.80 (41.63)                                        
  8 Gibbons, Courtney   17 WAC-MR               1:14.46    1:19.23        
                  37.37     1:19.23 (41.86)                                        
  9 Housman, Emma Grac  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.98    1:19.33        
                  37.94     1:19.33 (41.39)                                        
 10 Pena, Jeanarsy      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:15.75    1:19.43        
                  37.10     1:19.43 (42.33)                                        
 11 McLaughlin, Genna   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.89    1:20.18        
                  37.72     1:20.18 (42.46)                                        
 12 Mante, Joanne       15 CFJV-MR              1:22.73    1:20.56        
                  39.21     1:20.56 (41.35)                                        
 13 Ludwicki, Kristin   15 COND-MR              1:17.08    1:20.59        
                  38.11     1:20.59 (42.48)                                        
 14 Gokhman, Elizabeth  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:17.63    1:20.83        
                  38.35     1:20.83 (42.48)                                        
 15 Guerrero, Meg E     16 COND-MR              1:18.99    1:20.93        
                  38.62     1:20.93 (42.31)                                        
 16 Snyder, Wendy E     17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.79    1:21.35        
                  39.13     1:21.35 (42.22)                                        
 17 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR              1:13.88    1:21.60        
                  38.16     1:21.60 (43.44)                                        
 18 Fitzsimmons, Mary   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.14    1:22.51        
                  39.56     1:22.51 (42.95)                                        
 19 Antonelle, Gigi M   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.00    1:25.69        
                  40.23     1:25.69 (45.46)                                        
 20 Kelly, Simone       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.38    1:26.85        
                  40.31     1:26.85 (46.54)                                        
 21 Morgante, Brianna   15 CFJV-MR              1:27.55    1:28.90        
                  41.04     1:28.90 (47.86)                                        
 22 Wroblewski, Anna    15 CFJV-MR              1:30.71    1:29.24        
                  42.28     1:29.24 (46.96)                                        
 23 Gardner, Brigit     15 WAC-MR               1:49.04    1:33.37        
 24 Brosko, Alli M      16 Morris County-NJ     1:34.85    1:33.43        
                  44.07     1:33.43 (49.36)                                        
 25 Russotti, Amanda    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:29.38    1:35.24        
                  45.15     1:35.24 (50.09)                                        
 26 Wu, Katherine A     10 COND-MR              1:52.88    1:47.21        
 -- Carrero, Aiyana     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:24.25         NS        
 -- Kuhn, Abby C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.15         NS        
 -- loi, Livia j        10 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Kerrich, Zoe A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.36         NS        
 -- Bonilla, Bella      17 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         NS        
 -- deFreitas, Hannah   15 WAC-MR               1:08.54         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Emily R   16 COND-MR              2:16.79    2:26.06 METS   
                  33.87     1:10.96 (37.09)     1:49.36 (38.40)     2:26.06 (36.70)
  2 deFreitas, Hannah   15 WAC-MR               2:30.97    2:35.76 METS   
                  36.00     1:15.87 (39.87)     1:55.37 (39.50)     2:35.76 (40.39)
  3 Kerrich, Zoe A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.44    2:37.53        
                  35.80     1:16.43 (40.63)     1:57.23 (40.80)     2:37.53 (40.30)
  4 Reilly, Rosie B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.56    2:38.34        
                  35.64     1:15.04 (39.40)     1:56.03 (40.99)     2:38.34 (42.31)
  5 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  16 COND-MR              2:36.44    2:42.15        
                  36.00     1:17.37 (41.37)     2:00.41 (43.04)     2:42.15 (41.74)
  6 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR               2:46.10    2:42.60        
                  37.40     1:17.41 (40.01)     1:59.02 (41.61)     2:42.60 (43.58)
  7 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR              2:38.74    2:45.73        
                  37.34     1:19.08 (41.74)     2:02.50 (43.42)     2:45.73 (43.23)
  8 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR              2:50.10    2:47.19        
                  37.88     1:20.85 (42.97)     2:04.54 (43.69)     2:47.19 (42.65)
  9 Feighery, Aisling   16 CFJV-MR              2:46.51    2:47.64        
                  37.78     1:20.67 (42.89)     2:05.50 (44.83)     2:47.64 (42.14)
 10 Ostrofsky, Miki     15 CFJV-MR              2:37.98    2:48.02        
                  36.77     1:19.53 (42.76)     2:04.53 (45.00)     2:48.02 (43.49)
 11 Medina, Melissa     15 COND-MR              2:42.63    2:49.41        
                  39.55     1:22.41 (42.86)     2:06.88 (44.47)     2:49.41 (42.53)
 12 Gibbons, Courtney   17 WAC-MR               2:39.19    2:49.66        
                  39.11     1:22.57 (43.46)     2:06.15 (43.58)     2:49.66 (43.51)
 13 Mante, Joanne       15 CFJV-MR              3:15.00    2:51.40        
                  37.81     1:21.42 (43.61)     2:06.91 (45.49)     2:51.40 (44.49)
 14 Pinto, Aidan L      11 Morris County-NJ     2:58.95    2:52.02        
                  41.20     1:26.04 (44.84)     2:08.69 (42.65)     2:52.02 (43.33)
 15 Carey, Laurel E     11 Morris County-NJ     2:55.89    2:52.54        
                  38.31     1:22.48 (44.17)     2:07.73 (45.25)     2:52.54 (44.81)
 16 Ludwicki, Kristin   15 COND-MR              2:49.46    2:53.15        
                  38.22     1:21.47 (43.25)     2:06.91 (45.44)     2:53.15 (46.24)
 17 Snyder, Wendy E     17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.26    2:54.71        
                  38.97     1:22.79 (43.82)     2:08.57 (45.78)     2:54.71 (46.14)
 18 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              3:03.34    2:54.90        
                  38.36     1:23.70 (45.34)     2:07.84 (44.14)     2:54.90 (47.06)
 19 Parish, Emily R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.17    2:55.42        
                  38.63     1:22.61 (43.98)     2:08.47 (45.86)     2:55.42 (46.95)
 20 Cusumano, Nicole    15 WAC-MR               3:06.18    3:02.18        
                  40.67     1:27.15 (46.48)     2:14.45 (47.30)     3:02.18 (47.73)
 21 Cicoria, Christine  16 Morris County-NJ          NT    3:03.22        
                  40.29     1:26.91 (46.62)     2:14.94 (48.03)     3:03.22 (48.28)
 22 Archer, Ally J      15 COND-MR              3:10.64    3:03.55        
                  42.24     1:29.25 (47.01)     2:16.81 (47.56)     3:03.55 (46.74)
 23 McManus, Samantha   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:13.20    3:06.63        
                  40.97     1:29.09 (48.12)     2:18.72 (49.63)     3:06.63 (47.91)
 24 Cicoria, Lauren M   12 Morris County-NJ     3:15.52    3:09.23        
                  44.06     1:31.14 (47.08)     2:20.63 (49.49)     3:09.23 (48.60)
 25 Wroblewski, Anna    15 CFJV-MR              3:20.55    3:22.22        
                  43.65     1:34.94 (51.29)     2:30.91 (55.97)     3:22.22 (51.31)
 26 Cheng, Daphne Y     12 Morris County-NJ     3:35.05    3:22.71        
                  45.38     1:37.86 (52.48)     2:31.36 (53.50)     3:22.71 (51.35)
 -- Gardner, Brigit     15 WAC-MR               3:30.26         NS        
 -- Morgante, Brianna   15 CFJV-MR              3:14.32         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR                58.76    1:00.24 METS   
                  28.85     1:00.24 (31.39)                                        
  2 Stiles, Jessica W   17 Morris County-NJ     1:01.53    1:00.93 METS   
                  28.01     1:00.93 (32.92)                                        
  3 Pontius, Emma L     16 PPSC-ME                58.33    1:00.94 METS   
                  28.83     1:00.94 (32.11)                                        
  4 Silverman, Erica A  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.80    1:02.55        
                  29.10     1:02.55 (33.45)                                        
  5 Park, Hwanhee *     14 PPSC-ME                   NT    1:03.83        
                  29.41     1:03.83 (34.42)                                        
  6 Feminella, Meghan   17 WAC-MR               1:02.71    1:04.09        
                  30.10     1:04.09 (33.99)                                        
  7 Duncalf, Katie S    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.15    1:05.42        
                  30.49     1:05.42 (34.93)                                        
  8 Kerrich, Zoe A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.45    1:05.95        
                  30.07     1:05.95 (35.88)                                        
  9 Raphael, Michaela   15 UNCON-MR             1:04.42    1:05.99        
                  30.76     1:05.99 (35.23)                                        
 10 deFreitas, Sophie   17 WAC-MR               1:04.00    1:06.84        
                  31.70     1:06.84 (35.14)                                        
 11 Ludwicki, Kristin   15 COND-MR              1:07.49    1:08.10        
                  31.23     1:08.10 (36.87)                                        
 12 Bell, Elise F       16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:04.65    1:08.15        
                  32.20     1:08.15 (35.95)                                        
 13 Levine, Corie T     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.52    1:08.37        
                  31.76     1:08.37 (36.61)                                        
 14 Gokhman, Elizabeth  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:07.04    1:08.58        
                  32.16     1:08.58 (36.42)                                        
 15 McManus, Samantha   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.47    1:08.93        
                  32.98     1:08.93 (35.95)                                        
 16 Cusumano, Nicole    15 WAC-MR               1:06.59    1:09.16        
                  31.79     1:09.16 (37.37)                                        
 17 Arenz, Kitty I      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.98    1:09.22        
                  32.21     1:09.22 (37.01)                                        
 18 Housman, Emma Grac  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.15    1:09.61        
                  32.26     1:09.61 (37.35)                                        
 19 Parish, Emily R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.14    1:10.48        
                  32.75     1:10.48 (37.73)                                        
 20 Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR              1:09.76    1:10.64        
                  33.33     1:10.64 (37.31)                                        
 21 Brown, Nikki G      16 COND-MR              1:06.66    1:10.74        
                  32.38     1:10.74 (38.36)                                        
 22 Pena, Jeanarsy      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:10.48    1:11.06        
                  34.19     1:11.06 (36.87)                                        
 23 Cuozzo, Kaylyn      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:13.86    1:11.41        
                  33.48     1:11.41 (37.93)                                        
 24 Gibbons, Courtney   17 WAC-MR               1:12.54    1:12.37        
                  33.61     1:12.37 (38.76)                                        
 25 McClung, Taylor R   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.29    1:12.99        
                  32.59     1:12.99 (40.40)                                        
 26 Marinello, Ashley   16 COND-MR              1:14.15    1:13.56        
                  34.52     1:13.56 (39.04)                                        
 27 Lawson, Taylor S    15 COND-MR              1:09.61    1:13.69        
                  33.70     1:13.69 (39.99)                                        
 28 Brosko, Alli M      16 Morris County-NJ     1:14.32    1:13.93        
                  34.07     1:13.93 (39.86)                                        
 29 Guerrero, Meg E     16 COND-MR              1:13.57    1:15.41        
                  34.42     1:15.41 (40.99)                                        
 30 Stiles, Juliann A   12 Morris County-NJ     1:14.18    1:17.83        
                  36.73     1:17.83 (41.10)                                        
 31 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR              1:07.74    1:18.51        
                  35.29     1:18.51 (43.22)                                        
 32 Wu, Katherine A     10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:49.28        
                  48.27   1:49.28 (1:01.01)                                        
 -- Doherty, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR              1:15.00   X1:14.71        
                  35.48     1:14.71 (39.23)                                        
 -- Porazzi, Gabriella  17 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  58.69        DQ (1:17.67)                                        
 -- Woeckener, Wendy O  17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.81         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pontius, Emma L     16 PPSC-ME              2:20.04    2:18.89 METS   
                  31.27     1:06.99 (35.72)     1:43.23 (36.24)     2:18.89 (35.66)
  2 Silverman, Erica A  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.16    2:19.11 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:06.37 (35.61)     1:43.92 (37.55)     2:19.11 (35.19)
  3 Park, Hwanhee *     14 PPSC-ME                   NT    2:22.73        
                  31.72     1:08.11 (36.39)     1:45.42 (37.31)     2:22.73 (37.31)
  4 Reilly, Rosie B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.51    2:29.55        
                  32.58     1:10.06 (37.48)     1:49.25 (39.19)     2:29.55 (40.30)
  5 Raphael, Michaela   15 UNCON-MR             2:28.24    2:33.28        
                  32.07     1:09.68 (37.61)     1:51.08 (41.40)     2:33.28 (42.20)
  6 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR              2:42.79    2:37.35        
                  32.41     1:11.51 (39.10)     1:54.42 (42.91)     2:37.35 (42.93)
  7 McClung, Taylor R   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.52    2:43.22        
                  34.53     1:17.80 (43.27)     2:01.33 (43.53)     2:43.22 (41.89)
  8 Mah, Erin J         15 CFJV-MR              2:43.27    2:57.40        
                  35.80     1:21.19 (45.39)     2:09.17 (47.98)     2:57.40 (48.23)
  9 Brown, Nikki G      16 COND-MR              2:38.43    3:00.07        
                  35.67     1:20.92 (45.25)     2:10.26 (49.34)     3:00.07 (49.81)
 -- deFreitas, Hannah   15 WAC-MR               2:33.42         NS        
 -- McManus, Samantha   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.66         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:17.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR              2:08.92    2:11.04 METS   
                  28.51     1:01.81 (33.30)     1:40.28 (38.47)     2:11.04 (30.76)
  2 Escobedo, Emily R   16 COND-MR              2:08.88    2:14.09 METS   
                  29.58     1:03.86 (34.28)     1:41.85 (37.99)     2:14.09 (32.24)
  3 Stiles, Jessica W   17 Morris County-NJ     2:22.10    2:18.61        
                  28.38     1:03.76 (35.38)     1:46.68 (42.92)     2:18.61 (31.93)
  4 deFreitas, Hannah   15 WAC-MR               2:17.69    2:21.04        
                  31.53     1:08.87 (37.34)     1:48.79 (39.92)     2:21.04 (32.25)
  5 Dubin, Maria V      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.81    2:21.17        
                  29.88     1:07.13 (37.25)     1:50.11 (42.98)     2:21.17 (31.06)
  6 Pontius, Emma L     16 PPSC-ME              2:16.14    2:22.62        
                  30.89     1:06.86 (35.97)     1:51.28 (44.42)     2:22.62 (31.34)
  7 Duncalf, Katie S    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.94    2:23.19        
                  30.32     1:04.73 (34.41)     1:49.36 (44.63)     2:23.19 (33.83)
  8 Giordano, Gianna M  16 WAC-MR               2:17.32    2:23.25        
                  31.83     1:08.12 (36.29)     1:51.76 (43.64)     2:23.25 (31.49)
  9 Raphael, Michaela   15 UNCON-MR             2:26.31    2:23.43        
                  30.74     1:06.29 (35.55)     1:50.33 (44.04)     2:23.43 (33.10)
 10 McLaughlin, Genna   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.16    2:24.07        
                  31.29     1:06.84 (35.55)     1:50.97 (44.13)     2:24.07 (33.10)
 10 Park, Hwanhee *     14 PPSC-ME                   NT    2:24.07        
                  30.65     1:08.00 (37.35)     1:50.77 (42.77)     2:24.07 (33.30)
 12 Reilly, Rosie B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.28    2:24.65        
                  32.91     1:12.49 (39.58)     1:51.58 (39.09)     2:24.65 (33.07)
 13 Silverman, Erica A  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.03    2:26.84        
                  29.77     1:07.56 (37.79)     1:53.28 (45.72)     2:26.84 (33.56)
 14 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR               2:31.99    2:26.98        
                  33.03     1:11.22 (38.19)     1:53.07 (41.85)     2:26.98 (33.91)
 15 Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR              2:27.51    2:27.27        
                  33.62     1:09.14 (35.52)     1:55.58 (46.44)     2:27.27 (31.69)
 16 Bell, Elise F       16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:26.03    2:28.74        
                  32.10     1:10.14 (38.04)     1:53.18 (43.04)     2:28.74 (35.56)
 17 Pena, Jeanarsy      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:28.13    2:30.07        
                  33.05     1:12.33 (39.28)     1:55.52 (43.19)     2:30.07 (34.55)
 18 Ostrofsky, Miki     15 CFJV-MR              2:26.21    2:30.29        
                  32.29     1:11.11 (38.82)     1:55.19 (44.08)     2:30.29 (35.10)
 19 Feminella, Lindsay  16 WAC-MR               2:36.05    2:30.85        
                  35.51     1:13.16 (37.65)     1:58.11 (44.95)     2:30.85 (32.74)
 20 Medina, Melissa     15 COND-MR              2:31.01    2:31.29        
                  34.61     1:14.88 (40.27)     1:58.39 (43.51)     2:31.29 (32.90)
 21 Levine, Corie T     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.93    2:31.30        
                  31.61     1:11.43 (39.82)     1:56.66 (45.23)     2:31.30 (34.64)
 22 McDonough, Colleen  17 WAC-MR               2:17.36    2:31.48        
                  33.25     1:11.49 (38.24)     1:57.14 (45.65)     2:31.48 (34.34)
 23 Makovic, Tiffany    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.45    2:33.15        
                  32.60     1:11.23 (38.63)     1:58.60 (47.37)     2:33.15 (34.55)
 24 Gibbons, Courtney   17 WAC-MR               2:25.81    2:33.20        
                  33.60     1:15.11 (41.51)     1:58.52 (43.41)     2:33.20 (34.68)
 25 Woeckener, Wendy O  17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.82    2:34.21        
                  31.91     1:10.28 (38.37)     1:58.01 (47.73)     2:34.21 (36.20)
 26 Cuozzo, Kaylyn      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:37.22    2:34.53        
                                1:13.89 ( )     2:00.92 (47.03)     2:34.53 (33.61)
 27 Cheng, Michele Y    15 Morris County-NJ     2:33.50    2:34.79        
                  32.80     1:11.28 (38.48)     1:58.94 (47.66)     2:34.79 (35.85)
 28 Gokhman, Elizabeth  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:35.18    2:34.91        
                  33.27     1:13.67 (40.40)     1:58.45 (44.78)     2:34.91 (36.46)
 29 Guttridge, Christi  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.32    2:35.48        
                  33.40     1:14.12 (40.72)     2:00.47 (46.35)     2:35.48 (35.01)
 30 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR              2:26.72    2:36.80        
                  33.59     1:13.60 (40.01)     1:59.61 (46.01)     2:36.80 (37.19)
 31 Marinello, Ashley   16 COND-MR              2:33.19    2:36.85        
                  34.26     1:14.98 (40.72)     2:00.37 (45.39)     2:36.85 (36.48)
 32 Guerrero, Meg E     16 COND-MR              2:32.01    2:36.88        
                  33.62     1:14.55 (40.93)     2:00.84 (46.29)     2:36.88 (36.04)
 33 Feigin, Amanda M    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.59    2:37.14        
                  33.52     1:13.42 (39.90)     2:01.54 (48.12)     2:37.14 (35.60)
 34 Monterrosa, Tiffan  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:37.49        
                  33.20     1:13.06 (39.86)     1:58.62 (45.56)     2:37.49 (38.87)
 35 Brown, Nikki G      16 COND-MR              2:33.99    2:39.56        
                  31.79     1:12.17 (40.38)     2:02.30 (50.13)     2:39.56 (37.26)
 36 Yates, Madison D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.78    2:41.54        
                  35.29     1:15.82 (40.53)     2:06.36 (50.54)     2:41.54 (35.18)
 37 Dillon, Claire      15 CFJV-MR              2:39.64    2:41.56        
                  35.05     1:14.63 (39.58)     2:03.25 (48.62)     2:41.56 (38.31)
 38 Archer, Ally J      15 COND-MR              2:48.11    2:42.24        
                  38.12     1:19.65 (41.53)     2:06.58 (46.93)     2:42.24 (35.66)
 39 Doherty, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:42.70        
                  35.54     1:16.51 (40.97)     2:06.68 (50.17)     2:42.70 (36.02)
 40 Brosko, Alli M      16 Morris County-NJ     2:30.05    2:42.80        
                1:12.99     2:04.34 (51.35)     2:42.80 (38.46)                    
 41 Rice, Meghan E      16 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT    2:45.03        
                  32.96     1:14.37 (41.41)   2:45.03 (1:30.66)                    
 42 Morgante, Brianna   15 CFJV-MR              2:49.89    2:49.51        
                  36.36     1:18.38 (42.02)     2:09.34 (50.96)     2:49.51 (40.17)
 43 Russotti, Amanda    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:59.15    2:56.32        
                  38.29     1:21.89 (43.60)     2:14.77 (52.88)     2:56.32 (41.55)
 44 Gardner, Brigit     15 WAC-MR               3:31.22    3:00.85        
                  43.03     1:27.79 (44.76)     2:21.32 (53.53)     3:00.85 (39.53)
 45 Wroblewski, Anna    15 CFJV-MR              3:24.63    3:07.33        
                  38.06     1:28.20 (50.14)     2:21.89 (53.69)     3:07.33 (45.44)
 46 Wu, Katherine A     10 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:26.44        
                  46.00     1:36.99 (50.99)     2:36.01 (59.02)     3:26.44 (50.43)
 -- Housman, Emma Grac  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.61         NS        
 -- Cavanaugh, Katheri  16 WAC-MR               2:39.35         NS        
 -- Yuan, Jessica Y     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.63         NS        
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:47.49  METS
              4:50.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:44.39    4:54.62        
                  30.14     1:04.34 (34.20)     1:41.45 (37.11)     2:18.07 (36.62)
        3:02.66 (44.59)     3:46.26 (43.60)     4:21.11 (34.85)     4:54.62 (33.51)
  2 deFreitas, Hannah   15 WAC-MR               4:54.35    4:56.01        
                  31.85     1:08.20 (36.35)     1:47.53 (39.33)     2:25.61 (38.08)
        3:06.66 (41.05)     3:47.97 (41.31)     4:22.95 (34.98)     4:56.01 (33.06)
  3 Hadley, Emma B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:45.12    4:56.71        
                  30.41     1:06.10 (35.69)     1:43.61 (37.51)     2:19.95 (36.34)
        3:05.31 (45.36)     3:50.18 (44.87)     4:24.16 (33.98)     4:56.71 (32.55)
  4 Giordano, Gianna M  16 WAC-MR               4:59.41    4:57.85        
                  33.69     1:12.22 (38.53)     1:50.23 (38.01)     2:27.71 (37.48)
        3:11.06 (43.35)     3:53.89 (42.83)     4:25.91 (32.02)     4:57.85 (31.94)
  5 Pontius, Emma L     16 PPSC-ME              4:53.78    4:58.65        
                  30.06     1:04.76 (34.70)     1:43.12 (38.36)     2:21.11 (37.99)
        3:06.50 (45.39)     3:51.87 (45.37)     4:25.38 (33.51)     4:58.65 (33.27)
  6 Fitzsimmons, Mary   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:55.94    5:00.54        
                  32.41     1:10.13 (37.72)     1:47.24 (37.11)     2:23.54 (36.30)
        3:07.96 (44.42)     3:53.37 (45.41)     4:27.37 (34.00)     5:00.54 (33.17)
  7 Weiner, Isabella C  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:47.82    5:00.93        
                  32.58     1:08.11 (35.53)     1:46.75 (38.64)     2:26.56 (39.81)
        3:08.23 (41.67)     3:51.59 (43.36)     4:27.04 (35.45)     5:00.93 (33.89)
  8 Feminella, Meghan   17 WAC-MR               5:08.11    5:04.34        
                  32.09     1:08.55 (36.46)     1:47.95 (39.40)     2:25.78 (37.83)
        3:12.58 (46.80)     3:58.91 (46.33)     4:32.69 (33.78)     5:04.34 (31.65)
  9 Raphael, Michaela   15 UNCON-MR             5:15.30    5:04.36        
                  32.15     1:09.43 (37.28)     1:49.19 (39.76)     2:27.72 (38.53)
        3:12.59 (44.87)     3:58.09 (45.50)     4:31.81 (33.72)     5:04.36 (32.55)
 10 McLaughlin, Genna   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:00.81    5:04.88        
                  32.52     1:10.67 (38.15)     1:48.16 (37.49)     2:25.58 (37.42)
        3:11.07 (45.49)     3:56.92 (45.85)     4:31.51 (34.59)     5:04.88 (33.37)
 11 Freeman, Cassie N   13 COND-MR              5:18.59    5:04.96        
                  32.60     1:11.74 (39.14)     1:52.39 (40.65)     2:30.65 (38.26)
        3:12.52 (41.87)     3:55.17 (42.65)     4:31.94 (36.77)     5:04.96 (33.02)
 12 Van Tassell, Gabri  13 WAC-MR               5:05.45    5:06.92        
                  33.73     1:13.10 (39.37)     1:53.27 (40.17)     2:33.00 (39.73)
        3:17.00 (44.00)     4:02.15 (45.15)     4:35.05 (32.90)     5:06.92 (31.87)
 13 DiGiacomo, Nicole   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:52.78    5:07.30        
                  33.81     1:12.34 (38.53)     1:50.47 (38.13)     2:27.63 (37.16)
        3:14.37 (46.74)     4:00.34 (45.97)     4:34.34 (34.00)     5:07.30 (32.96)
 14 Neff-Jendrasko, An  13 PPSC-ME              4:53.92    5:07.32        
                  31.96     1:10.52 (38.56)     1:50.40 (39.88)     2:28.12 (37.72)
        3:13.90 (45.78)     3:58.68 (44.78)     4:34.93 (36.25)     5:07.32 (32.39)
 15 deFreitas, Sophie   17 WAC-MR               5:15.93    5:09.31        
                  33.60     1:11.02 (37.42)     1:50.01 (38.99)     2:28.25 (38.24)
        3:16.04 (47.79)     4:03.57 (47.53)     4:36.85 (33.28)     5:09.31 (32.46)
 16 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              6:05.90    5:09.39        
                  32.31     1:08.91 (36.60)     1:48.66 (39.75)     2:27.64 (38.98)
        3:12.35 (44.71)     3:57.82 (45.47)     4:33.99 (36.17)     5:09.39 (35.40)
 17 Pinto, Aidan L      11 Morris County-NJ     5:21.36    5:10.79        
                  33.38     1:13.61 (40.23)     1:52.79 (39.18)     2:29.63 (36.84)
        3:14.11 (44.48)     3:58.10 (43.99)     4:35.01 (36.91)     5:10.79 (35.78)
 18 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR               5:37.22    5:11.96        
                  33.97     1:13.13 (39.16)     1:53.93 (40.80)     2:35.09 (41.16)
        3:16.94 (41.85)     4:00.81 (43.87)     4:37.16 (36.35)     5:11.96 (34.80)
 19 Gibbons, Courtney   17 WAC-MR               5:03.33    5:15.64        
                  34.07     1:13.47 (39.40)     1:55.67 (42.20)     2:37.17 (41.50)
        3:20.66 (43.49)     4:05.03 (44.37)     4:40.72 (35.69)     5:15.64 (34.92)
 20 Adams, Skylar R     14 CFJV-MR              6:30.00    5:16.52        
                  33.82     1:14.58 (40.76)     1:53.86 (39.28)     2:32.11 (38.25)
        3:19.42 (47.31)     4:05.11 (45.69)     4:41.93 (36.82)     5:16.52 (34.59)
 21 McDonough, Colleen  17 WAC-MR               5:12.43    5:16.76        
                  33.89     1:13.36 (39.47)     1:53.35 (39.99)     2:32.87 (39.52)
        3:18.13 (45.26)     4:05.21 (47.08)     4:41.63 (36.42)     5:16.76 (35.13)
 22 Ostrofsky, Miki     15 CFJV-MR              6:00.00    5:16.84        
                  32.94     1:14.17 (41.23)     1:55.96 (41.79)     2:36.57 (40.61)
        3:19.48 (42.91)     4:03.61 (44.13)     4:41.64 (38.03)     5:16.84 (35.20)
 23 Ascolese, Kea E     13 Morris County-NJ     5:23.11    5:17.55        
                  34.74     1:13.54 (38.80)     1:55.64 (42.10)     2:36.69 (41.05)
        3:20.40 (43.71)     4:05.79 (45.39)     4:42.30 (36.51)     5:17.55 (35.25)
 24 Feminella, Lindsay  16 WAC-MR               5:32.11    5:21.12        
                  35.99     1:18.13 (42.14)     1:56.36 (38.23)     2:34.78 (38.42)
        3:21.41 (46.63)     4:10.22 (48.81)     4:46.48 (36.26)     5:21.12 (34.64)
 25 Feighery, Aisling   16 CFJV-MR              5:44.58    5:27.28        
                  34.29     1:16.46 (42.17)     1:58.94 (42.48)     2:41.06 (42.12)
        3:23.81 (42.75)     4:09.21 (45.40)     4:49.98 (40.77)     5:27.28 (37.30)
 26 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR              5:46.83    5:33.16        
                  33.03     1:13.48 (40.45)     1:54.14 (40.66)     2:33.77 (39.63)
        3:23.54 (49.77)     4:15.68 (52.14)     4:55.93 (40.25)     5:33.16 (37.23)
 27 Niggl, Haley J      13 CFJV-MR              6:05.55    5:34.96        
                  34.26     1:13.99 (39.73)     1:58.06 (44.07)     2:39.87 (41.81)
        3:30.12 (50.25)     4:20.75 (50.63)     4:58.95 (38.20)     5:34.96 (36.01)
 28 Pontius, Kate E     14 PPSC-ME              5:31.31    5:37.52        
                  33.52     1:14.89 (41.37)     1:58.29 (43.40)     2:40.33 (42.04)
        3:28.72 (48.39)     4:19.97 (51.25)     4:59.25 (39.28)     5:37.52 (38.27)
 29 Zuks, Adelaine      14 COND-MR              5:33.35    5:38.86        
                  37.73     1:25.35 (47.62)     2:04.85 (39.50)     2:44.33 (39.48)
        3:35.65 (51.32)     4:27.56 (51.91)     5:04.02 (36.46)     5:38.86 (34.84)
 30 Dillon, Claire      15 CFJV-MR              5:56.53    5:40.46        
                  34.47     1:19.92 (45.45)     2:02.23 (42.31)     2:44.74 (42.51)
        3:32.52 (47.78)     4:20.84 (48.32)     5:02.44 (41.60)     5:40.46 (38.02)
 31 Guerrero, Meg E     16 COND-MR              5:34.32    5:43.87        
                  35.22     1:18.86 (43.64)     2:02.72 (43.86)     2:45.78 (43.06)
        3:34.34 (48.56)     4:23.85 (49.51)     5:04.33 (40.48)     5:43.87 (39.54)
 32 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              5:36.38    5:45.44        
                  37.74     1:23.95 (46.21)     2:05.41 (41.46)     2:45.55 (40.14)
        3:35.83 (50.28)     4:26.51 (50.68)     5:06.43 (39.92)     5:45.44 (39.01)
 33 Cava, Kimberly M    14 Morris County-NJ     5:46.02    5:45.69        
                  35.94     1:21.71 (45.77)     2:04.17 (42.46)     2:48.02 (43.85)
        3:36.05 (48.03)     4:26.21 (50.16)     5:06.50 (40.29)     5:45.69 (39.19)
 34 Couture, Emily D    14 PPSC-ME              6:01.80    5:47.42        
                  39.62     1:23.39 (43.77)     2:06.20 (42.81)     2:48.77 (42.57)
        3:38.64 (49.87)     4:28.66 (50.02)     5:08.71 (40.05)     5:47.42 (38.71)
 35 Esposito, Chloe     12 Morris County-NJ     5:42.43    5:47.48        
                  35.09     1:17.18 (42.09)     2:04.01 (46.83)     2:48.01 (44.00)
        3:39.54 (51.53)     4:31.94 (52.40)     5:09.13 (37.19)     5:47.48 (38.35)
 36 Sarafin, Ashleigh   12 Morris County-NJ     6:00.05    5:49.17        
                  36.49     1:19.14 (42.65)     2:04.03 (44.89)     2:48.96 (44.93)
        3:40.27 (51.31)     4:30.56 (50.29)     5:09.31 (38.75)     5:49.17 (39.86)
 37 Brosko, Alli M      16 Morris County-NJ     5:40.05    5:54.67        
                  35.42     1:19.23 (43.81)   2:47.28 (1:28.05)     3:38.91 (51.63)
        4:33.86 (54.95)                                                 5:15.09 ( )
        5:54.67 (39.58)                                                            
 38 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR              6:10.00    5:54.73        
                  38.50     1:28.96 (50.46)     2:12.74 (43.78)     2:56.28 (43.54)
        3:42.10 (45.82)     4:32.54 (50.44)     5:15.01 (42.47)     5:54.73 (39.72)
 39 O'Sullivan, Maryca  13 COND-MR              6:15.00    5:58.75        
                  35.28     1:20.23 (44.95)     2:02.81 (42.58)     2:45.49 (42.68)
        3:41.40 (55.91)     4:36.94 (55.54)   5:58.75 (1:21.81)                    
 40 Wooster, Elizabeth  13 Morris County-NJ     5:45.05    6:00.61        
                  37.72     1:23.55 (45.83)     2:09.43 (45.88)     2:55.39 (45.96)
        3:46.76 (51.37)     4:39.82 (53.06)     5:21.08 (41.26)     6:00.61 (39.53)
 41 Morgante, Brianna   15 CFJV-MR              7:00.00    6:04.98        
                  36.27     1:23.57 (47.30)                             2:56.26 ( )
        3:49.43 (53.17)                             4:42.92 ( )   6:04.98 (1:22.06)
 42 Cava, Chloe J       13 Morris County-NJ     6:33.88    6:06.03        
 43 Phelan, Kaitlyn     11 CFJV-MR              7:30.00    6:06.18        
                  40.66     1:30.66 (50.00)     2:16.75 (46.09)     3:02.76 (46.01)
        3:54.23 (51.47)     4:44.85 (50.62)     5:27.52 (42.67)     6:06.18 (38.66)
 44 Mackay, Hannah R    15 CFJV-MR              7:00.00    6:11.30        
                  40.73     1:29.87 (49.14)     2:18.51 (48.64)     3:04.49 (45.98)
        3:58.02 (53.53)     4:50.73 (52.71)     5:31.95 (41.22)     6:11.30 (39.35)
 45 Morgante, Megan E   13 CFJV-MR              8:00.00    6:14.96        
                  40.11     1:28.64 (48.53)     2:16.97 (48.33)     3:06.27 (49.30)
        3:59.50 (53.23)     4:52.71 (53.21)     5:34.08 (41.37)     6:14.96 (40.88)
 46 Varasano, Danielle  14 CFJV-MR              6:37.24    6:15.73        
                  42.48     1:34.19 (51.71)     2:22.09 (47.90)     3:10.66 (48.57)
        4:02.93 (52.27)     4:55.57 (52.64)     5:37.26 (41.69)     6:15.73 (38.47)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Legros, Julien E    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.24      30.55 ZQ     
  2 Dino, Brian E       10 Morris County-NJ       32.15      30.89 ZQ     
  3 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.61      31.20 JO     
  4 Spahic, Harris      10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       32.03      31.34 JO     
  5 Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.11      32.36 SILV   
  6 Fishman, Ron T      10 COND-MR                35.72      33.01 SILV   
  7 Cava, James          9 Morris County-NJ       39.08      33.07 SILV   
  8 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.30      33.21 SILV   
  9 Garifalos, Peter     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       33.90      33.35 SILV   
 10 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.17      33.46 SILV   
 11 Coleman, Alex M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.14      33.62 SILV   
 12 Park, Edward J       9 COND-MR                34.00      33.71 SILV   
 13 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR                43.87      33.89 SILV   
 14 Morris, Koby K      10 COND-MR                38.57      33.98 SILV   
 15 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.28      34.03 SILV   
 16 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.11      34.44 SILV   
 17 Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR                40.20      34.74 SILV   
 18 Suponitskiy, James  10 COND-MR                36.08      35.25        
 19 Pothen, Luke        10 Unattached NJ-NJ       37.00      35.33        
 20 Saich, Max M        10 SPAR-MR                41.61      35.52        
 21 Becker, Scott J      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.97      35.63        
 22 Eichenberger, Zach  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.13      35.69        
 23 Sipp, Thomas        10 WAC-MR                 45.84      35.90        
 24 Finnerty, William   10 COND-MR                40.00      36.11        
 25 Kim, Christian J     8 COND-MR                36.50      36.26        
 26 Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR                 45.45      36.38        
 27 Hicks, Charles G     9 COND-MR                36.00      36.87        
 28 McClung, Max M       8 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.87      37.06        
 29 Naughton, Liam A     9 COND-MR                39.00      37.59        
 30 Curnin, Ryan J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.35      37.90        
 31 Martuccio, Nichola  10 WAC-MR                 42.53      37.97        
 32 Ward, Dylan P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      38.10        
 33 Sadowski, Aidan     10 WAC-MR                 41.33      38.39        
 34 Kantar, David F      9 COND-MR                   NT      38.53        
 35 Nepogoda, Zachary   10 COND-MR                39.00      39.10        
 36 Lu, Justin Y        10 UNCON-MR               45.00      39.44        
 37 Baker, Tommy        10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       50.00      40.18        
 38 McGillycuddy, Mich   8 COND-MR                51.81      40.29        
 39 Kidchob, Andrew      8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       39.01      40.60        
 40 Gomez, Mathias       9 SPAR-MR                40.07      40.77        
 41 Hahn, Benjamin R     8 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.52      41.43        
 42 Calero, Markus A     9 COND-MR                46.96      41.45        
 43 Pompei, Ryan W      10 COND-MR              1:05.00      41.59        
 44 Rikic, Aidan         7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      41.84        
 45 LePage, Henry R      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.64      42.21        
 46 Chen, Stephen        9 COND-MR                48.82      42.61        
 47 Witko, Cole A        9 COND-MR                44.20      43.57        
 48 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR                56.96      43.67        
 49 Kluender, Gavin T    9 SPAR-MR              1:03.23      43.91        
 50 Adams, Tanner       10 CFJV-MR                36.68      44.28        
 51 Belovsky, Adam D     7 COND-MR                48.62      44.29        
 52 Shaari, Michael M    8 COND-MR                   NT      44.57        
 53 Gu, Eric             7 CFJV-MR                48.40      45.00        
 54 Boder, Jared         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00      45.02        
 55 Snyder, Jamison     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       49.28      45.20        
 56 Chen, Sean y        10 COND-MR              1:05.00      45.39        
 57 Eppner, Remy         8 CFJV-MR                48.31      45.55        
 58 Lin, Ethan L         8 COND-MR                59.99      45.66        
 59 Kim, Andrew          9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       49.31      45.98        
 60 Burstein, Dillon S   8 SPAR-MR              1:01.23      49.10        
 61 Thomas, Moane        7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      49.25        
 62 Zhao, Matthew N      7 UNCON-MR               50.82      49.77        
 63 Iodice, Alex         7 CFJV-MR                55.27      50.00        
 64 Arevalo, Brayan A    8 SPAR-MR                52.95      50.35        
 65 Dancygier, Scott     8 CFJV-MR                54.57      51.86        
 66 Friedman, Mason A   10 COND-MR                59.99    1:00.29        
 67 Hyacinthe (Nguyen)   7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:01.29        
 68 Curty, Thomas        9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:06.59        
 69 Snyder, Cameron      6 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:37.50    1:10.39        
 -- Gates, Liam K        9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 -- Piutchouk, Max       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 -- Townsend, Nate R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.52         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massuet, Adrian     10 Morris County-NJ     1:07.30    1:06.32 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:06.32 (34.71)                                        
  2 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.16    1:09.61 JO     
                  32.62     1:09.61 (36.99)                                        
  3 Spahic, Harris      10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:12.00    1:10.62 JO     
                  33.51     1:10.62 (37.11)                                        
  4 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.15    1:12.73 SILV   
                  34.49     1:12.73 (38.24)                                        
  5 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.56    1:13.01 SILV   
                  35.40     1:13.01 (37.61)                                        
  6 Adams, Tanner       10 CFJV-MR              1:23.54    1:13.05 SILV   
                  34.79     1:13.05 (38.26)                                        
  7 Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.34    1:13.08 SILV   
                  34.86     1:13.08 (38.22)                                        
  8 Dino, Brian E       10 Morris County-NJ          NT    1:14.48 SILV   
                  34.85     1:14.48 (39.63)                                        
  9 Garifalos, Peter     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:15.51 SILV   
                  35.20     1:15.51 (40.31)                                        
 10 Fishman, Ron T      10 COND-MR              1:22.98    1:16.02 SILV   
                  35.02     1:16.02 (41.00)                                        
 11 Morris, Koby K      10 COND-MR              1:27.18    1:16.32 SILV   
                  35.90     1:16.32 (40.42)                                        
 12 Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR              1:21.71    1:17.35 SILV   
                  36.69     1:17.35 (40.66)                                        
 13 Pothen, Luke        10 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT    1:22.09        
                  40.05     1:22.09 (42.04)                                        
 14 Becker, Scott J      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.81    1:23.45        
                  37.12     1:23.45 (46.33)                                        
 15 Martuccio, Nichola  10 WAC-MR               1:40.45    1:23.58        
                  38.22     1:23.58 (45.36)                                        
 16 Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR               1:35.45    1:24.22        
                  38.88     1:24.22 (45.34)                                        
 17 Ward, Dylan P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:25.49        
                  39.75     1:25.49 (45.74)                                        
 18 Piutchouk, Max       8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:26.73        
                  40.88     1:26.73 (45.85)                                        
 19 Curnin, Ryan J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.75    1:27.01        
                  39.67     1:27.01 (47.34)                                        
 20 Naughton, Liam A     9 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:27.95        
                  40.18     1:27.95 (47.77)                                        
 21 Cekic, Luka C        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00    1:33.34        
                  43.31     1:33.34 (50.03)                                        
 22 Boder, Jared         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.00    1:37.85        
                  46.63     1:37.85 (51.22)                                        
 23 Kantar, David F      9 COND-MR                   NT    1:38.35        
                  46.39     1:38.35 (51.96)                                        
 24 Witko, Cole A        9 COND-MR              1:41.48    1:38.58        
                  45.67     1:38.58 (52.91)                                        
 25 Fernandes, Aidan M   9 COND-MR              2:00.94    1:39.40        
                  47.83     1:39.40 (51.57)                                        
 26 Hahn, Benjamin R     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.95    1:40.07        
                  45.93     1:40.07 (54.14)                                        
 27 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR              2:01.75    1:40.21        
                  49.25     1:40.21 (50.96)                                        
 28 LePage, Henry R      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.95    1:41.44        
 29 Belovsky, Adam D     7 COND-MR              1:51.37    1:42.60        
                  47.67     1:42.60 (54.93)                                        
 30 Kim, Andrew          9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:46.20        
                  45.21   1:46.20 (1:00.99)                                        
 31 Shaari, Michael M    8 COND-MR                   NT    1:49.13        
                  49.86     1:49.13 (59.27)                                        
 32 Moon, Royce          9 COND-MR              2:08.99    1:49.37        
                  49.92     1:49.37 (59.45)                                        
 33 Dancygier, Scott     8 CFJV-MR              2:05.33    2:04.84        
 34 Friedman, Mason A   10 COND-MR                   NT    2:15.89        
                  58.83   2:15.89 (1:17.06)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.90    2:32.69 SILV   
                  33.47     1:12.73 (39.26)     1:53.32 (40.59)     2:32.69 (39.37)
  2 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR              2:41.05    2:33.18 SILV   
                  35.74     1:15.89 (40.15)     1:55.49 (39.60)     2:33.18 (37.69)
  3 Legros, Julien E    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.41    2:37.18 SILV   
                  35.26     1:16.89 (41.63)     1:58.15 (41.26)     2:37.18 (39.03)
  4 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.90    2:37.76 SILV   
                  37.36     1:17.80 (40.44)     1:58.79 (40.99)     2:37.76 (38.97)
  5 Coleman, Alex M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.51    2:37.98 SILV   
                  36.38     1:16.93 (40.55)     1:58.21 (41.28)     2:37.98 (39.77)
  6 Cava, James          9 Morris County-NJ     2:57.63    2:44.06 SILV   
                  38.74     1:20.80 (42.06)     2:05.63 (44.83)     2:44.06 (38.43)
  7 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.03    2:46.79 SILV   
                  36.65     1:19.22 (42.57)     2:03.96 (44.74)     2:46.79 (42.83)
  8 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.46    2:50.80        
                  36.93     1:20.01 (43.08)     2:05.50 (45.49)     2:50.80 (45.30)
  9 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR              3:23.00    2:51.32        
                  38.33     1:23.92 (45.59)     2:09.93 (46.01)     2:51.32 (41.39)
 10 Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:53.93        
                  41.52     1:28.00 (46.48)     2:13.80 (45.80)     2:53.93 (40.13)
 11 Dino, Brian E       10 Morris County-NJ     2:52.34    2:55.80        
                  37.21     1:22.60 (45.39)     2:09.95 (47.35)     2:55.80 (45.85)
 12 Eichenberger, Zach  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.59    2:58.75        
                  41.77     1:28.25 (46.48)     2:15.48 (47.23)     2:58.75 (43.27)
 13 Curnin, Ryan J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.61    3:17.41        
                  44.34     1:34.56 (50.22)     2:26.52 (51.96)     3:17.41 (50.89)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spahic, Harris      10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       35.62      34.92 ZQ     
  2 Adams, Tanner       10 CFJV-MR                43.13      37.67 SILV   
  3 Fishman, Ron T      10 COND-MR                43.42      38.97 SILV   
  4 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.79      39.06 SILV   
  5 Dino, Brian E       10 Morris County-NJ       39.89      39.12 SILV   
  6 Morris, Koby K      10 COND-MR                40.19      39.43 SILV   
  7 Garifalos, Peter     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       40.13      39.76 SILV   
  8 Coleman, Alex M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.77      41.08 SILV   
  9 Eichenberger, Zach  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.13      41.36 SILV   
 10 Park, Edward J       9 COND-MR                42.00      41.90 SILV   
 11 Suponitskiy, James  10 COND-MR                43.45      43.28        
 12 Kim, Christian J     8 COND-MR                44.38      43.81        
 13 Martuccio, Nichola  10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      44.22        
 14 Becker, Scott J      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.77      44.79        
 15 McClung, Max M       8 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.85      44.99        
 16 Kidchob, Andrew      8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       43.56      45.53        
 17 Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR                 50.45      45.71        
 18 Pothen, Luke        10 Unattached NJ-NJ       49.04      46.56        
 19 Hahn, Benjamin R     8 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.40      46.71        
 20 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR              1:00.13      46.78        
 21 Boder, Jared         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00      47.43        
 22 Gomez, Mathias       9 SPAR-MR                45.50      47.52        
 23 Sadowski, Aidan     10 WAC-MR                 49.25      47.81        
 24 Ward, Dylan P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      48.36        
 25 McGillycuddy, Mich   8 COND-MR                50.67      48.48        
 26 Finnerty, William   10 COND-MR                50.00      49.25        
 26 Nepogoda, Zachary   10 COND-MR                45.00      49.25        
 28 Chen, Stephen        9 COND-MR                51.86      49.27        
 29 Witko, Cole A        9 COND-MR                52.80      49.37        
 30 Calero, Markus A     9 COND-MR              1:00.09      51.04        
 31 Baker, Tommy        10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       50.00      51.21        
 32 Kim, Andrew          9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       26.40      51.43        
 33 Belovsky, Adam D     7 COND-MR                55.00      51.83        
 34 Hicks, Charles G     9 COND-MR                41.00      52.03        
 35 Lu, Justin Y        10 UNCON-MR               50.59      53.29        
 36 Curnin, Ryan J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.49      53.56        
 37 Pompei, Ryan W      10 COND-MR              1:10.00      54.15        
 38 Chen, Sean y        10 COND-MR              1:10.00      54.45        
 39 Gu, Eric             7 CFJV-MR                51.31      55.02        
 40 Sipp, Thomas        10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.13        
 41 Kluender, Gavin T    9 SPAR-MR              1:16.32      55.28        
 42 Eppner, Remy         8 CFJV-MR              1:00.46      55.38        
 43 Lin, Ethan L         8 COND-MR              1:04.00      56.46        
 44 Kantar, David F      9 COND-MR                   NT      56.49        
 45 Burstein, Dillon S   8 SPAR-MR              1:01.24      56.57        
 46 Zhao, Matthew N      7 UNCON-MR               58.18      57.57        
 47 Iodice, Alex         7 CFJV-MR              1:05.88      58.67        
 48 Snyder, Jamison     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:00.14        
 49 LePage, Henry R      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.57    1:00.48        
 50 Arevalo, Brayan A    8 SPAR-MR              1:04.70    1:01.51        
 51 Dancygier, Scott     8 CFJV-MR              1:03.49    1:02.12        
 52 Hyacinthe (Nguyen)   7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:03.59        
 53 Snyder, Cameron      6 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:04.35        
 54 Shaari, Michael M    8 COND-MR                   NT    1:07.71        
 55 Friedman, Mason A   10 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:09.32        
 56 Thomas, Moane        7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:14.97        
 -- Rikic, Aidan         7 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Curty, Thomas        9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR                43.49         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Naughton, Liam A     9 COND-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Townsend, Nate R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.10         NS        
 -- Gates, Liam K        9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 -- Piutchouk, Max       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spahic, Harris      10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:17.63    1:15.96 ZQ     
                  36.65     1:15.96 (39.31)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR              1:24.64    1:17.04 ZQ     
                  38.04     1:17.04 (39.00)                                        
  3 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.65    1:19.92 JO     
                  38.46     1:19.92 (41.46)                                        
  4 Adams, Tanner       10 CFJV-MR              1:30.68    1:22.18 JO     
                  39.84     1:22.18 (42.34)                                        
  5 Dino, Brian E       10 Morris County-NJ     1:27.34    1:24.50 SILV   
                  39.95     1:24.50 (44.55)                                        
  6 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.01    1:25.05 SILV   
                  42.34     1:25.05 (42.71)                                        
  7 Legros, Julien E    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.78    1:25.22 SILV   
                  41.04     1:25.22 (44.18)                                        
  8 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR              1:49.00    1:26.90 SILV   
                  42.37     1:26.90 (44.53)                                        
  9 Garifalos, Peter     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:27.32 SILV   
                  42.13     1:27.32 (45.19)                                        
 10 Cava, James          9 Morris County-NJ     1:38.88    1:32.86 SILV   
                  46.72     1:32.86 (46.14)                                        
 11 Hahn, Benjamin R     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:53.87    1:38.39        
                  48.37     1:38.39 (50.02)                                        
 12 Pothen, Luke        10 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT    1:41.22        
                  49.08     1:41.22 (52.14)                                        
 13 Fernandes, Aidan M   9 COND-MR              2:12.43    1:41.78        
                  48.96     1:41.78 (52.82)                                        
 14 Boder, Jared         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    1:42.24        
                  52.20     1:42.24 (50.04)                                        
 15 Becker, Scott J      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.37    1:44.06        
                  49.94     1:44.06 (54.12)                                        
 16 McGillycuddy, Mich   8 COND-MR              2:08.00    1:48.36        
                  53.28     1:48.36 (55.08)                                        
 17 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR              2:29.60    1:49.47        
                  51.64     1:49.47 (57.83)                                        
 18 Shaari, Michael M    8 COND-MR                   NT    2:28.43        
 19 Friedman, Mason A   10 COND-MR                   NT    2:29.06        
                1:08.71   2:29.06 (1:20.35)                                        
 -- LePage, Henry R      8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:00.83        DQ (1:03.92)                                        
 -- LaGanga, David       8 WAC-MR               2:10.23         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Moon, Royce          9 COND-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Kim, Andrew          9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  55.46          DQ (59.34)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massuet, Adrian     10 Morris County-NJ       37.84      38.30 ZQ     
  2 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR                41.52      38.72 ZQ     
  3 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.74      39.51 ZQ     
  4 Legros, Julien E    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.07      39.52 ZQ     
  5 Eichenberger, Zach  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.51      42.43 JO     
  6 Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.07      42.57 JO     
  7 Coleman, Alex M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.63      44.81 SILV   
  8 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.76      46.05 SILV   
  9 Fishman, Ron T      10 COND-MR                54.73      47.51 SILV   
 10 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.38      48.99        
 11 Morris, Koby K      10 COND-MR              1:05.12      50.57        
 12 Naughton, Liam A     9 COND-MR              1:00.00      50.88        
 13 Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR                 50.45      51.02        
 14 Kidchob, Andrew      8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       54.41      51.05        
 15 Piutchouk, Max       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      51.88        
 16 Martuccio, Nichola  10 WAC-MR                    NT      55.16        
 17 Fernandes, Aidan M   9 COND-MR              1:07.65      56.49        
 18 Boder, Jared         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:00.64        
 19 Cekic, Luka C        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00    1:00.88        
 20 McGillycuddy, Mich   8 COND-MR              1:15.96    1:01.84        
 21 Moon, Royce          9 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:03.04        
 22 Chen, Stephen        9 COND-MR              1:34.42    1:05.08        
 23 Dancygier, Scott     8 CFJV-MR              1:09.66    1:05.09        
 24 LaGanga, David       8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:05.83        
 -- Gates, Liam K        9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- Belovsky, Adam D     7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Friedman, Mason A   10 COND-MR              1:18.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Shaari, Michael M    8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Kantar, David F      9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Girandola, Trevor    8 COND-MR              1:19.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR              1:32.52    1:24.36 ZQ     
                  40.82     1:24.36 (43.54)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR              1:28.56    1:25.27 ZQ     
                  40.53     1:25.27 (44.74)                                        
  3 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.91    1:26.49 ZQ     
                  40.49     1:26.49 (46.00)                                        
  4 Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.43    1:29.91 ZQ     
                  44.01     1:29.91 (45.90)                                        
  5 Legros, Julien E    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.20    1:30.55 ZQ     
                  41.75     1:30.55 (48.80)                                        
  6 Eichenberger, Zach  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.99    1:31.83 ZQ     
                  43.64     1:31.83 (48.19)                                        
  7 Coleman, Alex M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.54    1:33.38 ZQ     
                  44.74     1:33.38 (48.64)                                        
  8 Kim, Christian J     8 COND-MR              1:36.50    1:37.45 SILV   
                  46.21     1:37.45 (51.24)                                        
  9 Cava, James          9 Morris County-NJ     1:47.54    1:38.26 SILV   
                  46.49     1:38.26 (51.77)                                        
 10 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.91    1:38.46 SILV   
                  46.54     1:38.46 (51.92)                                        
 11 Suponitskiy, James  10 COND-MR              1:43.45    1:40.47 SILV   
                  47.65     1:40.47 (52.82)                                        
 12 Fishman, Ron T      10 COND-MR              1:52.85    1:41.69 SILV   
                  47.67     1:41.69 (54.02)                                        
 13 Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR              1:51.50    1:45.56 SILV   
                  51.12     1:45.56 (54.44)                                        
 14 Kamal, Yousef M      8 SPAR-MR              1:45.68    1:45.82 SILV   
                  50.77     1:45.82 (55.05)                                        
 15 Saich, Max M        10 SPAR-MR              2:00.92    1:47.72 SILV   
                  50.67     1:47.72 (57.05)                                        
 16 Park, Edward J       9 COND-MR              1:42.00    1:48.88        
                  52.54     1:48.88 (56.34)                                        
 17 Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:50.06        
                  52.49     1:50.06 (57.57)                                        
 18 Finnerty, William   10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:52.73        
                  53.59     1:52.73 (59.14)                                        
 19 Sadowski, Aidan     10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:56.16        
                  55.26   1:56.16 (1:00.90)                                        
 20 Hahn, Benjamin R     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    1:56.40        
                  55.55   1:56.40 (1:00.85)                                        
 21 Nepogoda, Zachary   10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:58.20        
 22 Pompei, Ryan W      10 COND-MR              2:54.00    1:59.86        
                  55.84   1:59.86 (1:04.02)                                        
 23 Hicks, Charles G     9 COND-MR              1:40.00    2:00.69        
                  56.46   2:00.69 (1:04.23)                                        
 24 Kantar, David F      9 COND-MR                   NT    2:01.95        
                  58.23   2:01.95 (1:03.72)                                        
 25 Witko, Cole A        9 COND-MR              1:50.98    2:02.00        
                  56.09   2:02.00 (1:05.91)                                        
 26 McClung, Max M       8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.00    2:03.78        
                1:00.47   2:03.78 (1:03.31)                                        
 27 Boder, Jared         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:04.08        
                1:00.08   2:04.08 (1:04.00)                                        
 28 Lin, Ethan L         8 COND-MR              2:39.00    2:04.61        
                1:00.25   2:04.61 (1:04.36)                                        
 29 McGillycuddy, Mich   8 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:06.94        
                  58.40   2:06.94 (1:08.54)                                        
 30 Zhao, Matthew N      7 UNCON-MR             2:44.76    2:07.15        
                1:00.07   2:07.15 (1:07.08)                                        
 31 Gu, Eric             7 CFJV-MR              2:10.90    2:07.18        
                  59.76   2:07.18 (1:07.42)                                        
 32 Sipp, Thomas        10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:08.23        
                  59.12   2:08.23 (1:09.11)                                        
 33 Chen, Stephen        9 COND-MR              2:12.36    2:10.18        
                1:02.04   2:10.18 (1:08.14)                                        
 34 Chen, Sean y        10 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:19.19        
                1:06.47   2:19.19 (1:12.72)                                        
 35 LePage, Henry R      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.00    2:19.62        
                1:04.31   2:19.62 (1:15.31)                                        
 36 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR              2:54.90    2:19.66        
 37 Belovsky, Adam D     7 COND-MR              1:05.46    2:21.05        
                1:06.69   2:21.05 (1:14.36)                                        
 38 Gomez, Mathias       9 SPAR-MR              2:30.26    2:21.36        
                1:05.68   2:21.36 (1:15.68)                                        
 -- Shaari, Michael M    8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gates, Liam K        9 WAC-MR               2:00.00         NS        
 -- Arevalo, Brayan A    8 SPAR-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Piutchouk, Max       8 WAC-MR               2:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR                34.63      33.54 ZQ     
  2 Spahic, Harris      10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       41.81      36.74 SILV   
  3 Fishman, Ron T      10 COND-MR                39.44      37.12 SILV   
  4 Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.78      39.34 SILV   
  5 Morris, Koby K      10 COND-MR                57.19      40.05 SILV   
  6 Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR                45.40      40.20 SILV   
  7 Coleman, Alex M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.40      40.67 SILV   
  8 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.45      44.00        
  9 Naughton, Liam A     9 COND-MR              1:00.00      45.13        
 10 Kidchob, Andrew      8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       49.78      46.06        
 11 Piutchouk, Max       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      50.48        
 12 Ward, Dylan P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      50.91        
 13 Curnin, Ryan J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.28      51.10        
 14 Chen, Stephen        9 COND-MR                59.89      52.84        
 15 Witko, Cole A        9 COND-MR                45.65      56.19        
 16 Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR                 50.45      56.64        
 17 Cekic, Luka C        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00      56.67        
 18 Belovsky, Adam D     7 COND-MR                56.45      58.63        
 19 Kantar, David F      9 COND-MR                   NT    1:03.88        
 -- Gates, Liam K        9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- LaGanga, David       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Eichenberger, Zach  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.83         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR              1:18.56    1:15.16 ZQ     
                  35.84     1:15.16 (39.32)                                        
  2 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.15    1:25.55 JO     
                  40.79     1:25.55 (44.76)                                        
  3 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.74    1:27.82 SILV   
                  39.57     1:27.82 (48.25)                                        
  4 Garifalos, Peter     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:29.09 SILV   
                  40.87     1:29.09 (48.22)                                        
  5 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.78    1:36.19 SILV   
                  42.18     1:36.19 (54.01)                                        
  6 Kamal, Yousef M      8 SPAR-MR              1:35.80    1:38.97        
                  45.35     1:38.97 (53.62)                                        
  7 Martuccio, Nichola  10 WAC-MR               1:50.45    1:48.92        
                  50.07     1:48.92 (58.85)                                        
 -- Rikic, Aidan         7 WAC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.41        DQ (1:10.71)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massuet, Adrian     10 Morris County-NJ     1:19.23    1:17.18 ZQ     
                  35.18     1:17.18 (42.00)                                        
  2 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.94    1:24.16 SILV   
                  39.45     1:24.16 (44.71)                                        
  3 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.64    1:24.44 SILV   
                  38.40     1:24.44 (46.04)                                        
  4 Cava, James          9 Morris County-NJ     1:30.05    1:32.27        
                  46.26     1:32.27 (46.01)                                        
  5 Pothen, Luke        10 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT    1:33.91        
                  43.84     1:33.91 (50.07)                                        
  6 Kidchob, Andrew      8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:45.20    1:34.74        
                  44.19     1:34.74 (50.55)                                        
  7 Becker, Scott J      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.36    1:43.39        
                  45.56     1:43.39 (57.83)                                        
  8 Hahn, Benjamin R     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:54.54    1:43.75        
                  48.07     1:43.75 (55.68)                                        
  9 Ward, Dylan P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:47.70        
 10 Witko, Cole A        9 COND-MR              1:55.72    1:49.35        
                  52.44     1:49.35 (56.91)                                        
 11 McGillycuddy, Mich   8 COND-MR              2:06.00    1:49.49        
                  50.66     1:49.49 (58.83)                                        
 12 Chen, Stephen        9 COND-MR              2:04.34    1:51.12        
                  50.82   1:51.12 (1:00.30)                                        
 13 LePage, Henry R      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.00    2:00.36        
                  56.98   2:00.36 (1:03.38)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR              2:39.00    2:00.43        
 -- Garifalos, Peter     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  39.79          DQ (49.70)                                        
 -- Adams, Tanner       10 CFJV-MR              1:43.06         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.94          DQ (45.63)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR              2:57.36    2:46.38 JO     
                  37.43     1:20.13 (42.70)     2:09.99 (49.86)     2:46.38 (36.39)
  2 Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.41    2:53.73 SILV   
                  39.32     1:22.81 (43.49)     2:14.12 (51.31)     2:53.73 (39.61)
  3 Legros, Julien E    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.29    2:55.33 SILV   
                  37.52     1:24.03 (46.51)     2:16.19 (52.16)     2:55.33 (39.14)
  4 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.97    2:59.45 SILV   
                  42.29     1:24.34 (42.05)     2:19.16 (54.82)     2:59.45 (40.29)
  5 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR                   NT    2:59.90 SILV   
                  42.42     1:27.46 (45.04)     2:17.95 (50.49)     2:59.90 (41.95)
  6 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.82    3:03.91        
                  40.16     1:27.08 (46.92)     2:24.34 (57.26)     3:03.91 (39.57)
  7 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.53    3:07.59        
                  44.37     1:32.02 (47.65)     2:27.49 (55.47)     3:07.59 (40.10)
  8 Adams, Tanner       10 CFJV-MR              3:41.73    3:10.27        
                  47.97     1:33.20 (45.23)     2:29.44 (56.24)     3:10.27 (40.83)
  9 Morris, Koby K      10 COND-MR              3:32.71    3:10.63        
                  46.50     1:32.70 (46.20)     2:29.71 (57.01)     3:10.63 (40.92)
 10 Cava, James          9 Morris County-NJ     3:30.15    3:14.02        
                  48.04     1:40.00 (51.96)     2:33.54 (53.54)     3:14.02 (40.48)
 11 Dino, Brian E       10 Morris County-NJ     3:15.05    3:16.36        
                  46.07     1:33.95 (47.88)   2:35.63 (1:01.68)     3:16.36 (40.73)
 12 Kamal, Yousef M      8 SPAR-MR              3:20.63    3:16.75        
                  48.97     1:37.93 (48.96)     2:35.92 (57.99)     3:16.75 (40.83)
 13 Pothen, Luke        10 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT    3:23.15        
                  47.44     1:41.93 (54.49)     2:37.81 (55.88)     3:23.15 (45.34)
 14 Saich, Max M        10 SPAR-MR              3:51.68    3:23.51        
                  51.42     1:39.96 (48.54)     2:39.91 (59.95)     3:23.51 (43.60)
 15 Becker, Scott J      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    3:38.45        
                  49.44     1:43.96 (54.52)   2:53.06 (1:09.10)     3:38.45 (45.39)
 16 Ward, Dylan P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:52.35        
                  52.73     1:51.35 (58.62)   3:06.27 (1:14.92)     3:52.35 (46.08)
 -- Lu, Justin Y        10 UNCON-MR             3:45.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  52.18   1:54.37 (1:02.19)     2:54.15 (59.78)          DQ (57.04)
 -- Curnin, Ryan J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                                                    1:53.13 ( )   3:07.48 (1:14.35)
             DQ (46.05)                                                            
 -- Naughton, Liam A     9 COND-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                                                    1:43.12 ( )   2:46.34 (1:03.22)
             DQ (57.99)                                                            
 -- Townsend, Nate R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.51         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.39      26.21 ZQ     
  2 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR                28.91      27.29 ZQ     
  3 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR                28.12      27.49 ZQ     
  4 Paruvangada, Bo K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.82      27.53 ZQ     
  5 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.26      27.65 ZQ     
  6 Sakharuk, Daniel V  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.75      27.76 JO     
  7 Pacsi, Mauro H      12 COND-MR                32.49      27.88 JO     
  8 Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.52      28.49 SILV   
  9 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR                28.92      28.60 SILV   
 10 Lee, Patrick M      12 COND-MR                32.94      29.04 SILV   
 11 Petrini, Alex D     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.20      29.13 SILV   
 12 Cava, Thomas M      11 Morris County-NJ       30.76      29.50 SILV   
 13 Dwyer, Jimmy C      11 COND-MR                31.40      29.64 SILV   
 14 Sabile, Wynnum P    12 COND-MR                34.25      29.68 SILV   
 15 Lewis, Zach J       12 COND-MR                30.29      29.98 SILV   
 16 Dino, Jacob V       12 Morris County-NJ       31.34      30.07 SILV   
 17 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR                 34.45      30.39 SILV   
 18 Chan, Justin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.27      30.42 SILV   
 19 Stern, Marc J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.94      30.44 SILV   
 20 You, Austin A       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.77      30.46 SILV   
 21 Kirkland, Gregory   12 WAC-MR                 45.45      30.91 SILV   
 22 Darcey, Griffin     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.17      31.01 SILV   
 23 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.36      31.28 SILV   
 24 Highet, Jason w     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       32.50      31.55        
 25 Fernandez, Luciano  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.23      31.95        
 26 Lombardo, Nicholas  12 WAC-MR                    NT      31.96        
 27 Lopez, Louis        11 WAC-MR                 45.81      32.24        
 28 Thaler, Eli M       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.78      32.29        
 29 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR                33.88      32.43        
 30 Roye, Jack B        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.16      32.51        
 31 Viotto, Jordan A    11 Morris County-NJ          NT      32.63        
 32 Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.56      32.78        
 33 Carrazzone, Alexan  11 SPAR-MR                33.00      32.86        
 33 Taps, Johnathan     12 CFJV-MR                35.51      32.86        
 35 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR                 33.22      32.92        
 36 Towse, Eric         11 WAC-MR                 35.43      33.08        
 37 Hoey, JP            11 WAC-MR                 38.66      33.66        
 38 Kessler, Zachary D  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.87      33.76        
 39 Spallanzani, Matth  12 COND-MR                37.56      33.82        
 40 Duval, Jesse L      11 WAC-MR                 37.23      33.89        
 41 Kim, Jeremy         11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       34.65      33.90        
 42 Zarrelli, Michael   11 WAC-MR                 36.29      34.18        
 43 O'Loughlin, Devon   12 COND-MR                34.89      34.22        
 44 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.38      34.37        
 45 McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR                35.23      34.42        
 46 Monahan, Michael    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       34.88      34.58        
 47 Fagan, Timothy P    12 COND-MR                55.00      34.92        
 48 Blum, Andrew J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.40      34.96        
 49 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR                36.13      34.99        
 50 Brown, Bryant D     12 Morris County-NJ       36.75      35.38        
 51 Bialik, Richie G    12 COND-MR                36.91      35.55        
 52 Pothen, Mark        12 Unattached NJ-NJ       38.19      35.68        
 53 Case, Aidan         11 SPAR-MR                   NT      36.11        
 54 Bachar, Itay        11 COND-MR                37.54      36.50        
 55 Edelman, Van        12 CFJV-MR                37.50      36.55        
 56 Morusiewicz, Thoma  12 Morris County-NJ       37.46      36.77        
 57 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.73      37.75        
 58 McCafferty, John    11 WAC-MR                 42.43      37.79        
 59 Kim, Benjamin S     11 COND-MR                39.89      37.90        
 60 Belitz, Ryan        11 CFJV-MR                50.00      41.03        
 61 Portnoy, Max        11 COND-MR                44.91      41.14        
 62 Wijedoru, Rivindu   11 COND-MR                49.85      42.51        
 63 Florio, Luke        11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      43.46        
 64 Jeon, Hyosam H      11 COND-MR                45.00      45.95        
 -- Sampat, Addi J      12 COND-MR                44.51         NS        
 -- Peterson, Danny O   12 COND-MR                41.67         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.70      58.81 ZQ     
                  27.97       58.81 (30.84)                                        
  2 Draper, Christophe  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.97      59.33 ZQ     
                  27.77       59.33 (31.56)                                        
  3 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR              1:03.80      59.94 JO     
                  28.30       59.94 (31.64)                                        
  4 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR              1:02.54    1:00.91 JO     
                  28.99     1:00.91 (31.92)                                        
  5 Sakharuk, Daniel V  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.93    1:01.04 JO     
                  28.63     1:01.04 (32.41)                                        
  6 Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.49    1:01.22 JO     
                  29.49     1:01.22 (31.73)                                        
  7 Paruvangada, Bo K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.11    1:01.45 JO     
                  28.27     1:01.45 (33.18)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Jack R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.86    1:04.97 SILV   
                  30.65     1:04.97 (34.32)                                        
  9 Sabile, Wynnum P    12 COND-MR              1:17.51    1:05.34 SILV   
                  31.58     1:05.34 (33.76)                                        
 10 Stern, Marc J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.42    1:05.37 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.37 (34.38)                                        
 11 Cava, Thomas M      11 Morris County-NJ     1:12.04    1:05.49 SILV   
                  31.73     1:05.49 (33.76)                                        
 12 Pacsi, Mauro H      12 COND-MR              1:17.62    1:05.77 SILV   
                  29.55     1:05.77 (36.22)                                        
 13 Chan, Justin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.21    1:05.94 SILV   
                  30.97     1:05.94 (34.97)                                        
 14 Valdes, Luke        12 WAC-MR               1:10.61    1:06.82 SILV   
                  32.04     1:06.82 (34.78)                                        
 15 Rieger, Robby J     12 Morris County-NJ     1:07.17    1:07.40 SILV   
                  32.29     1:07.40 (35.11)                                        
 16 Lewis, Zach J       12 COND-MR              1:07.54    1:08.24 SILV   
                  31.57     1:08.24 (36.67)                                        
 17 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.69    1:08.52 SILV   
                  31.91     1:08.52 (36.61)                                        
 18 Darcey, Griffin     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:07.61    1:09.18 SILV   
                  32.54     1:09.18 (36.64)                                        
 19 Dino, Jacob V       12 Morris County-NJ     1:08.93    1:09.28 SILV   
                  32.42     1:09.28 (36.86)                                        
 20 Fernandez, Luciano  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.93    1:10.39        
 21 Fagan, Timothy P    12 COND-MR              1:53.00    1:10.75        
                  32.98     1:10.75 (37.77)                                        
 22 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              1:15.95    1:11.27        
                  33.54     1:11.27 (37.73)                                        
 23 Viotto, Jordan A    11 Morris County-NJ          NT    1:11.39        
                  34.27     1:11.39 (37.12)                                        
 24 Highet, Jason w     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:13.17    1:11.49        
                  33.37     1:11.49 (38.12)                                        
 25 Ilnickis, Maxwell   12 WAC-MR               1:35.45    1:11.96        
                  33.21     1:11.96 (38.75)                                        
 26 Taps, Johnathan     12 CFJV-MR              1:19.40    1:13.27        
                  33.65     1:13.27 (39.62)                                        
 27 Spallanzani, Matth  12 COND-MR              1:23.78    1:16.14        
                  35.92     1:16.14 (40.22)                                        
 28 Zarrelli, Michael   11 WAC-MR               1:21.84    1:16.83        
                  36.53     1:16.83 (40.30)                                        
 29 Morusiewicz, Thoma  12 Morris County-NJ     1:25.17    1:17.29        
                  35.86     1:17.29 (41.43)                                        
 30 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR              1:27.30    1:17.71        
                  36.87     1:17.71 (40.84)                                        
 31 Kim, Jeremy         11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:18.13        
                  37.40     1:18.13 (40.73)                                        
 32 O'Loughlin, Devon   12 COND-MR              1:19.43    1:18.51        
                  36.73     1:18.51 (41.78)                                        
 33 Zihiri, Mohanad B   11 WAC-MR               1:44.36    1:21.14        
                  37.26     1:21.14 (43.88)                                        
 34 Shieh, Sterling R   11 Morris County-NJ     1:21.71    1:21.17        
                  37.39     1:21.17 (43.78)                                        
 35 Oberthaler, Evan J  12 COND-MR              1:30.33    1:21.40        
                  37.94     1:21.40 (43.46)                                        
 36 Brown, Bryant D     12 Morris County-NJ     1:25.08    1:23.08        
                  37.82     1:23.08 (45.26)                                        
 37 McCafferty, John    11 WAC-MR               1:33.21    1:28.94        
                  40.36     1:28.94 (48.58)                                        
 38 Pothen, Mark        12 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT    1:36.90        
 39 Portnoy, Max        11 COND-MR              1:39.29    1:36.97        
                  46.30     1:36.97 (50.67)                                        
 40 Jeon, Hyosam H      11 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:39.56        
                  45.54     1:39.56 (54.02)                                        
 41 Wijedoru, Rivindu   11 COND-MR              1:54.97    1:43.39        
                  46.18     1:43.39 (57.21)                                        
 -- Chang, Alan         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.77         NS        
 -- Golovin, Samuel J   11 COND-MR              1:00.45         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:28.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.35    2:08.44 ZQ     
                  28.55     1:00.28 (31.73)     1:34.12 (33.84)     2:08.44 (34.32)
  2 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.15    2:09.80 ZQ     
                  28.94     1:01.67 (32.73)     1:36.24 (34.57)     2:09.80 (33.56)
  3 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR              2:19.05    2:12.68 JO     
                  30.56     1:04.27 (33.71)     1:39.47 (35.20)     2:12.68 (33.21)
  4 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              2:15.26    2:14.03 JO     
                  30.89     1:05.27 (34.38)     1:40.21 (34.94)     2:14.03 (33.82)
  5 Draper, Christophe  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.26    2:15.78 SILV   
                  29.71     1:04.43 (34.72)     1:40.39 (35.96)     2:15.78 (35.39)
  6 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR              2:34.38    2:16.00 SILV   
                  29.03     1:03.41 (34.38)     1:40.04 (36.63)     2:16.00 (35.96)
  7 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR              2:21.17    2:16.28 SILV   
                  30.83     1:05.70 (34.87)     1:41.82 (36.12)     2:16.28 (34.46)
  8 Sakharuk, Daniel V  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.64    2:16.89 SILV   
                  30.84     1:06.31 (35.47)     1:42.92 (36.61)     2:16.89 (33.97)
  9 Daly, Michael C     12 COND-MR              2:16.27    2:17.08 SILV   
                  30.97     1:06.47 (35.50)     1:42.62 (36.15)     2:17.08 (34.46)
 10 Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.94    2:19.06 SILV   
                  31.41     1:07.12 (35.71)     1:44.30 (37.18)     2:19.06 (34.76)
 11 You, Austin A       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.46    2:20.06 SILV   
                  31.95     1:07.10 (35.15)     1:44.00 (36.90)     2:20.06 (36.06)
 12 Stern, Marc J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.19    2:21.89 SILV   
                  31.86     1:08.23 (36.37)     1:45.44 (37.21)     2:21.89 (36.45)
 13 Sullivan, Jack R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.54    2:22.10 SILV   
                  32.69     1:09.92 (37.23)     1:47.34 (37.42)     2:22.10 (34.76)
 14 Crowe, Zack         11 Morris County-NJ     2:26.77    2:22.51 SILV   
                  32.21     1:08.98 (36.77)     1:46.60 (37.62)     2:22.51 (35.91)
 15 Lee, Patrick M      12 COND-MR              2:30.20    2:22.76 SILV   
                  34.42   2:22.76 (1:48.34)                                        
 16 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR              2:31.16    2:23.01 SILV   
                  32.01     1:08.57 (36.56)     1:46.36 (37.79)     2:23.01 (36.65)
 17 Crimi, Christopher  12 COND-MR              2:40.27    2:26.29 SILV   
                  33.33     1:11.15 (37.82)     1:49.45 (38.30)     2:26.29 (36.84)
 18 Petrini, Alex D     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.36    2:26.41 SILV   
                  32.22     1:09.92 (37.70)     1:48.62 (38.70)     2:26.41 (37.79)
 19 Dwyer, Jimmy C      11 COND-MR              2:28.97    2:30.17        
                  32.95     1:11.75 (38.80)     1:52.29 (40.54)     2:30.17 (37.88)
 20 Sabile, Wynnum P    12 COND-MR              2:41.23    2:30.22        
                  34.20     1:13.43 (39.23)     1:54.09 (40.66)     2:30.22 (36.13)
 21 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:33.86        
                  34.92     1:14.63 (39.71)     1:56.78 (42.15)     2:33.86 (37.08)
 22 Mayorov, Nikolai    11 COND-MR              2:44.85    2:34.49        
                  36.45     1:17.14 (40.69)     1:58.17 (41.03)     2:34.49 (36.32)
 23 Thaler, Eli M       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.75    2:35.11        
                  34.94     1:15.18 (40.24)     1:56.36 (41.18)     2:35.11 (38.75)
 24 Chamak, Josh M      12 COND-MR              2:57.97    2:35.49        
                  34.74     1:14.51 (39.77)     1:55.58 (41.07)     2:35.49 (39.91)
 25 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR               2:38.69    2:36.14        
                  36.96     1:17.24 (40.28)     1:57.71 (40.47)     2:36.14 (38.43)
 26 Curry, Owen R       11 Morris County-NJ     2:30.53    2:36.84        
                  35.34     1:15.65 (40.31)     1:56.69 (41.04)     2:36.84 (40.15)
 27 Fernandez, Luciano  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.94    2:37.40        
                  36.02     1:16.89 (40.87)     1:59.24 (42.35)     2:37.40 (38.16)
 28 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              2:47.39    2:40.02        
                  36.82     1:18.34 (41.52)     2:00.44 (42.10)     2:40.02 (39.58)
 29 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.89    2:40.19        
                  34.48     1:15.01 (40.53)     1:57.84 (42.83)     2:40.19 (42.35)
 30 Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.03    2:41.18        
                  36.56     1:18.53 (41.97)     2:01.09 (42.56)     2:41.18 (40.09)
 31 McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR              2:46.48    2:42.23        
                  37.97     1:20.61 (42.64)     2:01.62 (41.01)     2:42.23 (40.61)
 32 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.00    2:49.92        
                  36.04     1:20.29 (44.25)     2:05.58 (45.29)     2:49.92 (44.34)
 33 Morusiewicz, Thoma  12 Morris County-NJ     3:07.36    2:52.74        
                  37.38     1:21.09 (43.71)     2:07.64 (46.55)     2:52.74 (45.10)
 -- Golovin, Samuel J   11 COND-MR              2:16.37         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christophe  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.14      30.03 ZQ     
  2 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR                31.55      31.12 ZQ     
  3 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.56      31.14 ZQ     
  4 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR                34.22      33.05 JO     
  5 Sakharuk, Daniel V  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.48      33.11 JO     
  6 Petrini, Alex D     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.96      34.20 SILV   
  7 Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.89      34.38 SILV   
  8 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR                35.72      35.03 SILV   
  9 Chamak, Josh M      12 COND-MR                37.44      35.17 SILV   
 10 You, Austin A       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.66      35.26 SILV   
 11 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR                 37.67      35.93 SILV   
 12 Stern, Marc J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.70      36.23 SILV   
 13 Darcey, Griffin     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       37.78      36.98 SILV   
 14 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.23      37.01 SILV   
 15 Lewis, Zach J       12 COND-MR                38.53      37.40 SILV   
 16 Kirkland, Gregory   12 WAC-MR                 50.45      37.43 SILV   
 17 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR                 36.56      37.44 SILV   
 18 Lombardo, Nicholas  12 WAC-MR                    NT      37.59 SILV   
 19 Duval, Jesse L      11 WAC-MR                 39.59      37.83 SILV   
 20 McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR                41.00      37.88 SILV   
 21 Highet, Jason w     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       37.15      38.03 SILV   
 22 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR                 40.01      38.10 SILV   
 23 O'Loughlin, Devon   12 COND-MR                40.49      38.39 SILV   
 24 Viotto, Jordan A    11 Morris County-NJ          NT      38.72 SILV   
 25 Thaler, Eli M       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.90      38.98 SILV   
 26 Blum, Andrew J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.24      39.17 SILV   
 27 Spallanzani, Matth  12 COND-MR                45.43      39.23 SILV   
 28 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.04      39.24 SILV   
 29 Carrazzone, Alexan  11 SPAR-MR                38.78      39.85 SILV   
 30 Taps, Johnathan     12 CFJV-MR                41.11      39.90 SILV   
 31 Zarrelli, Michael   11 WAC-MR                 40.19      40.64 SILV   
 32 Kim, Jeremy         11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       43.25      40.84 SILV   
 33 Lopez, Louis        11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      40.99 SILV   
 34 Hoey, JP            11 WAC-MR                 48.48      41.07 SILV   
 35 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR                44.42      41.61        
 36 Monahan, Michael    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       43.57      42.94        
 37 Towse, Eric         11 WAC-MR                 43.40      43.24        
 38 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.86      43.58        
 39 Bachar, Itay        11 COND-MR                41.33      43.98        
 40 Brown, Bryant D     12 Morris County-NJ       46.88      44.69        
 41 Case, Aidan         11 SPAR-MR                43.18      44.85        
 42 Pothen, Mark        12 Unattached NJ-NJ       45.68      45.18        
 43 Florio, Luke        11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      45.19        
 44 Bialik, Richie G    12 COND-MR                45.66      45.32        
 45 McCafferty, John    11 WAC-MR                 48.81      45.40        
 46 Sampat, Addi J      12 COND-MR                47.90      45.54        
 47 Edelman, Van        12 CFJV-MR                43.99      45.79        
 48 Wijedoru, Rivindu   11 COND-MR                54.32      47.82        
 49 Peterson, Danny O   12 COND-MR                56.76      49.04        
 50 Fagan, Timothy P    12 COND-MR                59.99      49.41        
 51 Kim, Benjamin S     11 COND-MR                44.51      50.28        
 52 Belitz, Ryan        11 CFJV-MR                57.71      50.78        
 53 Jeon, Hyosam H      11 COND-MR                48.00      58.84        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C     12 COND-MR              1:10.56    1:06.41 ZQ     
                  32.63     1:06.41 (33.78)                                        
  2 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.76    1:07.87 ZQ     
                  32.62     1:07.87 (35.25)                                        
  3 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.27    1:08.13 ZQ     
                  33.10     1:08.13 (35.03)                                        
  4 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR              1:12.42    1:09.21 JO     
                  33.65     1:09.21 (35.56)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR              1:09.52    1:09.39 JO     
                  33.22     1:09.39 (36.17)                                        
  6 Sakharuk, Daniel V  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.86    1:10.78 JO     
                  34.37     1:10.78 (36.41)                                        
  7 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              1:15.42    1:12.96 SILV   
                  35.84     1:12.96 (37.12)                                        
  8 You, Austin A       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.28    1:14.20 SILV   
                  36.54     1:14.20 (37.66)                                        
  9 Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.63    1:15.17 SILV   
                  35.54     1:15.17 (39.63)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Jack R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.76    1:15.18 SILV   
                  37.40     1:15.18 (37.78)                                        
 11 Sabile, Wynnum P    12 COND-MR              1:28.85    1:16.33 SILV   
                  36.88     1:16.33 (39.45)                                        
 12 Crimi, Christopher  12 COND-MR              1:21.00    1:16.35 SILV   
                  36.77     1:16.35 (39.58)                                        
 13 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.68    1:16.43 SILV   
                  37.49     1:16.43 (38.94)                                        
 14 Chan, Justin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.83    1:17.53 SILV   
 15 Valdes, Luke        12 WAC-MR               1:17.72    1:18.21 SILV   
                  38.53     1:18.21 (39.68)                                        
 16 Stern, Marc J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.57    1:18.51 SILV   
                  38.45     1:18.51 (40.06)                                        
 17 Highet, Jason w     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:23.32    1:19.63 SILV   
                  39.86     1:19.63 (39.77)                                        
 18 Darcey, Griffin     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:21.39    1:19.78 SILV   
                  39.68     1:19.78 (40.10)                                        
 19 Lee, Patrick M      12 COND-MR              1:26.74    1:20.42 SILV   
                  40.04     1:20.42 (40.38)                                        
 20 Mayorov, Nikolai    11 COND-MR              1:28.51    1:21.01 SILV   
                  40.71     1:21.01 (40.30)                                        
 21 Duval, Jesse L      11 WAC-MR               1:25.87    1:21.13 SILV   
                  39.21     1:21.13 (41.92)                                        
 22 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR               1:21.18    1:21.40 SILV   
                  39.12     1:21.40 (42.28)                                        
 23 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR               1:26.86    1:21.63 SILV   
                  39.80     1:21.63 (41.83)                                        
 24 Curry, Owen R       11 Morris County-NJ     1:25.06    1:21.94 SILV   
                  39.49     1:21.94 (42.45)                                        
 25 Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.20    1:22.11 SILV   
 26 O'Loughlin, Devon   12 COND-MR              1:26.86    1:23.30 SILV   
                  40.36     1:23.30 (42.94)                                        
 27 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              1:25.85    1:23.33 SILV   
                  40.12     1:23.33 (43.21)                                        
 28 McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR              1:25.34    1:24.17        
                  40.35     1:24.17 (43.82)                                        
 29 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.36    1:24.98        
                  41.57     1:24.98 (43.41)                                        
 30 Kirkland, Gregory   12 WAC-MR               1:40.54    1:25.44        
                  40.54     1:25.44 (44.90)                                        
 31 Jordan, Ryan D      12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:30.58    1:26.14        
                  41.97     1:26.14 (44.17)                                        
 32 Spallanzani, Matth  12 COND-MR              1:38.91    1:30.09        
                  42.44     1:30.09 (47.65)                                        
 33 Kim, Jeremy         11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:30.27        
                  43.89     1:30.27 (46.38)                                        
 34 Morusiewicz, Thoma  12 Morris County-NJ     1:40.05    1:30.36        
                  43.52     1:30.36 (46.84)                                        
 35 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.80    1:31.77        
                  44.84     1:31.77 (46.93)                                        
 36 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR              1:36.99    1:33.10        
                  45.39     1:33.10 (47.71)                                        
 37 Oberthaler, Evan J  12 COND-MR              1:40.03    1:33.66        
                  45.28     1:33.66 (48.38)                                        
 38 McCafferty, John    11 WAC-MR               1:41.41    1:35.68        
                  46.71     1:35.68 (48.97)                                        
 39 Fagan, Timothy P    12 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:36.52        
                  45.14     1:36.52 (51.38)                                        
 40 Portnoy, Max        11 COND-MR              1:48.76    1:39.47        
                  48.82     1:39.47 (50.65)                                        
 41 Brown, Bryant D     12 Morris County-NJ     2:15.05    1:41.82        
                  48.40     1:41.82 (53.42)                                        
 42 Bialik, Richie G    12 COND-MR              1:40.70    1:41.84        
                  49.32     1:41.84 (52.52)                                        
 43 Jeon, Hyosam H      11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:58.43        
                  56.37   1:58.43 (1:02.06)                                        
 -- Chang, Alan         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.43         NS        
 -- Golovin, Samuel J   11 COND-MR              1:14.89         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.78      33.58 ZQ     
  2 Chan, Justin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.66      36.42 ZQ     
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.50      36.50 ZQ     
  4 Petrini, Alex D     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.40      37.34 JO     
  5 Draper, Christophe  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.49      38.19 SILV   
  6 Fernandez, Luciano  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.95      40.63 SILV   
  7 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR                 41.16      40.86 SILV   
  8 Highet, Jason w     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       45.15      42.81        
  9 Duval, Jesse L      11 WAC-MR                 45.38      42.84        
 10 Taps, Johnathan     12 CFJV-MR                46.38      43.27        
 11 Chamak, Josh M      12 COND-MR                54.87      44.20        
 12 Oberthaler, Evan J  12 COND-MR                47.97      44.94        
 13 Towse, Eric         11 WAC-MR                 50.31      46.03        
 14 Bachar, Itay        11 COND-MR                46.89      49.99        
 15 Zihiri, Mohanad B   11 WAC-MR                 56.00      50.19        
 -- Pothen, Mark        12 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Zarrelli, Michael   11 WAC-MR                 49.99         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.07    1:13.22 ZQ     
                  34.24     1:13.22 (38.98)                                        
  2 Marciano, Vinny T   11 Morris County-NJ     1:26.38    1:16.46 ZQ     
                  35.44     1:16.46 (41.02)                                        
  3 Daly, Michael C     12 COND-MR              1:19.98    1:16.93 ZQ     
                  36.54     1:16.93 (40.39)                                        
  4 Paruvangada, Bo K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.05    1:18.35 ZQ     
                  37.23     1:18.35 (41.12)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Jimmy C      11 COND-MR              1:23.41    1:20.55 ZQ     
                  38.50     1:20.55 (42.05)                                        
  6 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.04    1:20.66 ZQ     
                  38.34     1:20.66 (42.32)                                        
  7 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              1:21.63    1:20.70 ZQ     
                  39.43     1:20.70 (41.27)                                        
  8 Cava, Thomas M      11 Morris County-NJ     1:25.38    1:20.79 ZQ     
                  38.37     1:20.79 (42.42)                                        
  9 Chan, Justin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.53    1:21.23 JO     
                  37.65     1:21.23 (43.58)                                        
 10 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR              1:28.12    1:21.43 JO     
                  38.46     1:21.43 (42.97)                                        
 11 McDonald, Tyler D   12 Morris County-NJ     1:26.24    1:22.69 SILV   
                  39.08     1:22.69 (43.61)                                        
 12 Petrini, Alex D     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.80    1:22.86 SILV   
                  39.09     1:22.86 (43.77)                                        
 13 Sabile, Wynnum P    12 COND-MR              1:40.68    1:23.81 SILV   
                  39.63     1:23.81 (44.18)                                        
 14 Lombardo, Nicholas  12 WAC-MR                    NT    1:24.76 SILV   
                  40.60     1:24.76 (44.16)                                        
 15 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR              1:31.76    1:26.49 SILV   
                  40.66     1:26.49 (45.83)                                        
 16 Fernandez, Luciano  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.19    1:27.11 SILV   
                  41.17     1:27.11 (45.94)                                        
 17 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.60    1:29.88 SILV   
                  41.94     1:29.88 (47.94)                                        
 18 Chen, Jonathan E    11 Morris County-NJ     1:33.22    1:30.06        
                  43.64     1:30.06 (46.42)                                        
 19 Pacsi, Mauro H      12 COND-MR              1:58.81    1:30.12        
                  42.56     1:30.12 (47.56)                                        
 20 Highet, Jason w     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:42.99    1:30.82        
                  42.90     1:30.82 (47.92)                                        
 21 Curry, Owen R       11 Morris County-NJ     1:38.12    1:32.01        
                  45.53     1:32.01 (46.48)                                        
 22 Zitomer, Josh S     11 Morris County-NJ     1:31.36    1:32.82        
                  43.66     1:32.82 (49.16)                                        
 23 Roye, Jack B        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.57    1:33.28        
                  43.65     1:33.28 (49.63)                                        
 24 Crowe, Zack         11 Morris County-NJ     1:31.78    1:33.52        
                  45.25     1:33.52 (48.27)                                        
 25 Duval, Jesse L      11 WAC-MR               2:00.88    1:34.69        
                  43.96     1:34.69 (50.73)                                        
 26 Gu, Jason           11 Morris County-NJ     1:45.05    1:37.82        
                  46.42     1:37.82 (51.40)                                        
 27 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              1:45.91    1:38.06        
                  47.43     1:38.06 (50.63)                                        
 28 Hoey, JP            11 WAC-MR               1:50.99    1:38.24        
                  47.00     1:38.24 (51.24)                                        
 29 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              1:41.92    1:38.79        
                  46.74     1:38.79 (52.05)                                        
 30 Taps, Johnathan     12 CFJV-MR              1:42.44    1:39.28        
                  46.56     1:39.28 (52.72)                                        
 31 Towse, Eric         11 WAC-MR               1:44.70    1:40.22        
                  48.12     1:40.22 (52.10)                                        
 32 Zarrelli, Michael   11 WAC-MR               1:45.55    1:40.70        
                  46.28     1:40.70 (54.42)                                        
 33 Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.64    1:42.02        
                  47.55     1:42.02 (54.47)                                        
 34 Kirkland, Gregory   12 WAC-MR               2:09.28    1:42.64        
                  48.85     1:42.64 (53.79)                                        
 35 Monahan, Michael    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:42.80        
                  48.39     1:42.80 (54.41)                                        
 36 Morusiewicz, Thoma  12 Morris County-NJ     1:45.05    1:43.88        
                  49.77     1:43.88 (54.11)                                        
 37 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.49    1:43.94        
                  49.61     1:43.94 (54.33)                                        
 38 Edelman, Van        12 CFJV-MR              1:57.72    1:47.34        
                  49.50     1:47.34 (57.84)                                        
 39 Spallanzani, Matth  12 COND-MR              1:59.51    1:49.40        
                  52.09     1:49.40 (57.31)                                        
 40 Carrazzone, Alexan  11 SPAR-MR              1:53.55    1:49.59        
                  50.30     1:49.59 (59.29)                                        
 41 Kessler, Zachary D  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.37    1:49.61        
                  52.10     1:49.61 (57.51)                                        
 42 O'Loughlin, Devon   12 COND-MR              1:53.41    1:51.70        
                  52.76     1:51.70 (58.94)                                        
 43 Peterson, Danny O   12 COND-MR              2:05.43    1:54.00        
                  52.60   1:54.00 (1:01.40)                                        
 44 McCafferty, John    11 WAC-MR                    NT    1:56.82        
                  55.45   1:56.82 (1:01.37)                                        
 45 Case, Aidan         11 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:57.38        
                  55.67   1:57.38 (1:01.71)                                        
 46 Kim, Benjamin S     11 COND-MR              1:42.43    1:59.32        
                  55.25   1:59.32 (1:04.07)                                        
 47 Florio, Luke        11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:07.87        
                  55.69   2:07.87 (1:12.18)                                        
 48 Portnoy, Max        11 COND-MR              2:06.72    2:10.29        
                  59.11   2:10.29 (1:11.18)                                        
 49 Bialik, Richie G    12 COND-MR              2:42.80    2:18.62        
                1:03.52   2:18.62 (1:15.10)                                        
 -- Bachar, Itay        11 COND-MR              1:42.32         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  54.87        DQ (1:04.86)                                        
 -- Fagan, Timothy P    12 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wijedoru, Rivindu   11 COND-MR              2:30.94         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Sampat, Addi J      12 COND-MR              2:22.52         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.15        DQ (1:09.60)                                        
 -- Jeon, Hyosam H      11 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.78          DQ (59.13)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.27      30.32 ZQ     
  2 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.41      30.81 JO     
  3 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR                32.80      31.09 JO     
  4 Crowe, Zack         11 Morris County-NJ          NT      31.34 JO     
  5 Lee, Patrick M      12 COND-MR                36.67      31.87 SILV   
  6 Pacsi, Mauro H      12 COND-MR                49.66      31.96 SILV   
  7 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR                33.69      32.22 SILV   
  8 Dwyer, Jimmy C      11 COND-MR                34.55      33.84 SILV   
  9 Lewis, Zach J       12 COND-MR                34.55      34.52 SILV   
 10 Thaler, Eli M       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.19      35.58 SILV   
 11 Chamak, Josh M      12 COND-MR                37.27      35.63 SILV   
 12 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR                38.83      35.88 SILV   
 13 Valdes, Luke        12 WAC-MR                 35.87      36.23 SILV   
 14 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR                 39.93      36.82 SILV   
 15 Viotto, Jordan A    11 Morris County-NJ          NT      36.90 SILV   
 16 Curry, Owen R       11 Morris County-NJ       36.76      37.21 SILV   
 17 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR                39.54      37.25 SILV   
 18 Kirkland, Gregory   12 WAC-MR                 50.45      38.18 SILV   
 19 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR                54.68      40.41        
 20 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR                 40.62      40.78        
 21 Towse, Eric         11 WAC-MR                 44.20      40.91        
 22 Kim, Jeremy         11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      41.41        
 23 Jordan, Ryan D      12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       45.56      41.75        
 24 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR                42.62      43.24        
 25 Bachar, Itay        11 COND-MR                41.47      44.17        
 26 Bialik, Richie G    12 COND-MR                52.43      45.40        
 27 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.61      46.91        
 28 Zihiri, Mohanad B   11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      48.27        
 29 Portnoy, Max        11 COND-MR                53.65      51.49        
 30 Wijedoru, Rivindu   11 COND-MR                53.43      56.20        
 31 Jeon, Hyosam H      11 COND-MR                59.00      58.12        
 -- Pothen, Mark        12 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C     12 COND-MR              1:10.83    1:08.09 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:08.09 (36.46)                                        
  2 Draper, Christophe  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.60    1:08.23 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:08.23 (36.32)                                        
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.30    1:09.77 JO     
                  31.91     1:09.77 (37.86)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.52    1:10.27 JO     
                  32.23     1:10.27 (38.04)                                        
  5 Crowe, Zack         11 Morris County-NJ     1:16.99    1:11.20 JO     
                  33.63     1:11.20 (37.57)                                        
  6 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              1:14.77    1:12.78 SILV   
                  33.49     1:12.78 (39.29)                                        
  7 Lee, Patrick M      12 COND-MR              1:23.61    1:15.08 SILV   
                  34.25     1:15.08 (40.83)                                        
  8 Pacsi, Mauro H      12 COND-MR              1:51.29    1:16.92 SILV   
                  33.51     1:16.92 (43.41)                                        
  9 You, Austin A       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.73    1:20.16 SILV   
                  35.71     1:20.16 (44.45)                                        
 10 Thaler, Eli M       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.94    1:20.43 SILV   
                  37.49     1:20.43 (42.94)                                        
 11 Lewis, Zach J       12 COND-MR              1:20.77    1:21.21 SILV   
                  37.29     1:21.21 (43.92)                                        
 12 Lopez, Louis        11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:22.78 SILV   
                  38.05     1:22.78 (44.73)                                        
 13 Viotto, Jordan A    11 Morris County-NJ          NT    1:23.09 SILV   
                  38.37     1:23.09 (44.72)                                        
 14 Darcey, Griffin     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:25.94    1:23.76 SILV   
                  37.72     1:23.76 (46.04)                                        
 15 Chamak, Josh M      12 COND-MR              1:40.11    1:24.39 SILV   
                  38.54     1:24.39 (45.85)                                        
 16 Curry, Owen R       11 Morris County-NJ     1:35.05    1:24.41 SILV   
                  41.29     1:24.41 (43.12)                                        
 17 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              1:35.53    1:25.16 SILV   
                  38.70     1:25.16 (46.46)                                        
 18 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR               1:30.80    1:25.80 SILV   
                  39.42     1:25.80 (46.38)                                        
 19 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR               1:36.17    1:31.41        
                  43.35     1:31.41 (48.06)                                        
 20 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR              1:44.62    1:35.94        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T   11 Morris County-NJ     1:06.20    1:03.84 ZQ     
                  28.51     1:03.84 (35.33)                                        
  2 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.44    1:04.66 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:04.66 (34.50)                                        
  3 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR              1:15.22    1:09.68 ZQ     
                  32.52     1:09.68 (37.16)                                        
  4 McDonald, Tyler D   12 Morris County-NJ     1:15.53    1:11.97 JO     
                  34.44     1:11.97 (37.53)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.99    1:12.24 SILV   
                  31.99     1:12.24 (40.25)                                        
  6 Chen, Jonathan E    11 Morris County-NJ     1:23.77    1:12.90 SILV   
                  33.14     1:12.90 (39.76)                                        
  7 Petrini, Alex D     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.80    1:14.93 SILV   
                  34.41     1:14.93 (40.52)                                        
  8 You, Austin A       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.28    1:15.15 SILV   
                  34.70     1:15.15 (40.45)                                        
  8 Cava, Thomas M      11 Morris County-NJ     1:16.68    1:15.15 SILV   
                  35.32     1:15.15 (39.83)                                        
 10 Pacsi, Mauro H      12 COND-MR              1:26.62    1:15.35 SILV   
                  32.20     1:15.35 (43.15)                                        
 11 Crowe, Zack         11 Morris County-NJ     1:27.06    1:15.53 SILV   
                  35.22     1:15.53 (40.31)                                        
 12 Mayorov, Nikolai    11 COND-MR              1:26.26    1:15.71 SILV   
                  36.23     1:15.71 (39.48)                                        
 13 Crimi, Christopher  12 COND-MR              1:20.80    1:17.14 SILV   
                  35.66     1:17.14 (41.48)                                        
 14 Rieger, Robby J     12 Morris County-NJ     1:19.95    1:19.96 SILV   
                  36.09     1:19.96 (43.87)                                        
 15 Lewis, Zach J       12 COND-MR              1:20.50    1:21.25        
                  37.06     1:21.25 (44.19)                                        
 16 Dino, Jacob V       12 Morris County-NJ     1:20.81    1:21.84        
                  37.69     1:21.84 (44.15)                                        
 17 Gu, Jason           11 Morris County-NJ     1:25.05    1:22.23        
                  37.49     1:22.23 (44.74)                                        
 18 Taps, Johnathan     12 CFJV-MR              1:41.37    1:22.72        
                  38.51     1:22.72 (44.21)                                        
 19 Duval, Jesse L      11 WAC-MR               1:31.09    1:23.24        
                  37.71     1:23.24 (45.53)                                        
 20 Kirkland, Gregory   12 WAC-MR               2:00.34    1:23.64        
                  38.04     1:23.64 (45.60)                                        
 21 Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.56    1:23.79        
                  38.79     1:23.79 (45.00)                                        
 22 Darcey, Griffin     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:24.45    1:24.08        
                  37.59     1:24.08 (46.49)                                        
 23 Thaler, Eli M       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.68    1:24.69        
                  38.40     1:24.69 (46.29)                                        
 24 Ilnickis, Maxwell   12 WAC-MR               1:45.45    1:24.85        
                  40.17     1:24.85 (44.68)                                        
 25 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.27    1:26.37        
                  37.76     1:26.37 (48.61)                                        
 26 Zarrelli, Michael   11 WAC-MR               1:30.24    1:27.59        
                  39.42     1:27.59 (48.17)                                        
 27 Towse, Eric         11 WAC-MR                    NT    1:28.35        
                  43.28     1:28.35 (45.07)                                        
 28 O'Loughlin, Devon   12 COND-MR              1:30.57    1:28.88        
                  39.86     1:28.88 (49.02)                                        
 29 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.53    1:29.88        
                  43.48     1:29.88 (46.40)                                        
 30 McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR              1:28.72    1:30.26        
                  41.96     1:30.26 (48.30)                                        
 30 Shieh, Sterling R   11 Morris County-NJ     1:38.07    1:30.26        
                  40.61     1:30.26 (49.65)                                        
 32 Spallanzani, Matth  12 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:30.81        
                  42.03     1:30.81 (48.78)                                        
 33 Brown, Bryant D     12 Morris County-NJ     2:30.05    1:33.34        
                  45.51     1:33.34 (47.83)                                        
 34 Jordan, Ryan D      12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:41.09    1:33.49        
                  41.26     1:33.49 (52.23)                                        
 35 Bachar, Itay        11 COND-MR              1:32.43    1:35.77        
                  45.07     1:35.77 (50.70)                                        
 36 Bialik, Richie G    12 COND-MR              1:49.75    1:41.48        
                  45.06     1:41.48 (56.42)                                        
 37 McCafferty, John    11 WAC-MR               1:45.45    1:41.83        
                  46.96     1:41.83 (54.87)                                        
 38 Wijedoru, Rivindu   11 COND-MR              2:02.12    1:58.68        
                  52.15   1:58.68 (1:06.53)                                        
 -- Viotto, Jordan A    11 Morris County-NJ     1:22.65         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  39.48          DQ (45.70)                                        
 -- Chang, Alan         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.42         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:32.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T   11 Morris County-NJ     2:29.37    2:16.71 ZQ     
                  29.10     1:01.58 (32.48)     1:45.24 (43.66)     2:16.71 (31.47)
  2 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.53    2:21.85 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:06.97 (37.14)     1:49.22 (42.25)     2:21.85 (32.63)
  3 Daly, Michael C     12 COND-MR              2:30.90    2:28.71 JO     
                  32.31     1:09.85 (37.54)     1:53.65 (43.80)     2:28.71 (35.06)
  4 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.11    2:30.12 JO     
                  33.61     1:11.38 (37.77)     1:57.40 (46.02)     2:30.12 (32.72)
  5 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR              2:34.99    2:30.91 SILV   
                  33.76     1:11.93 (38.17)     1:57.87 (45.94)     2:30.91 (33.04)
  6 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              2:32.72    2:31.73 SILV   
                  34.05     1:14.51 (40.46)   2:31.73 (1:17.22)                    
  7 Sakharuk, Daniel V  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.97    2:32.51 SILV   
                  32.75     1:11.17 (38.42)     1:57.76 (46.59)     2:32.51 (34.75)
  8 McDonald, Tyler D   12 Morris County-NJ     2:46.19    2:32.54 SILV   
                1:12.34     1:58.00 (45.66)     2:32.54 (34.54)                    
  9 Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.37    2:34.66        
                  33.91     1:12.74 (38.83)     2:00.50 (47.76)     2:34.66 (34.16)
 10 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR              2:36.65    2:34.83        
                  33.36     1:11.90 (38.54)     2:00.43 (48.53)     2:34.83 (34.40)
 11 Draper, Christophe  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.49    2:36.20        
                  32.49     1:11.38 (38.89)     2:00.54 (49.16)     2:36.20 (35.66)
 12 Dwyer, Jimmy C      11 COND-MR              2:43.40    2:37.03        
                  35.67     1:15.48 (39.81)     2:02.38 (46.90)     2:37.03 (34.65)
 13 Crowe, Zack         11 Morris County-NJ     2:43.15    2:42.22        
                  33.40     1:15.47 (42.07)     2:06.47 (51.00)     2:42.22 (35.75)
 14 Cava, Thomas M      11 Morris County-NJ     2:49.25    2:43.61        
                  36.13     1:19.04 (42.91)     2:06.62 (47.58)     2:43.61 (36.99)
 15 Chen, Jonathan E    11 Morris County-NJ     2:49.51    2:44.38        
                  35.43     1:16.59 (41.16)     2:10.39 (53.80)     2:44.38 (33.99)
 16 Zitomer, Josh S     11 Morris County-NJ     2:51.47    2:44.60        
                  33.47     1:14.37 (40.90)     2:09.05 (54.68)     2:44.60 (35.55)
 17 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR              2:51.68    2:45.79        
                  38.45     1:20.81 (42.36)     2:10.17 (49.36)     2:45.79 (35.62)
 18 Stern, Marc J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.92    2:46.47        
                  36.30     1:17.80 (41.50)     2:09.53 (51.73)     2:46.47 (36.94)
 19 Lee, Patrick M      12 COND-MR              3:08.62    2:46.48        
                  34.75     1:20.31 (45.56)     2:12.55 (52.24)     2:46.48 (33.93)
 20 Rieger, Robby J     12 Morris County-NJ     2:54.23    2:47.20        
                  37.37     1:17.53 (40.16)     2:12.53 (55.00)     2:47.20 (34.67)
 21 Sabile, Wynnum P    12 COND-MR              3:19.48    2:47.44        
                  35.35     1:19.15 (43.80)     2:09.27 (50.12)     2:47.44 (38.17)
 22 Roye, Jack B        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.78    2:50.09        
                  36.53     1:18.06 (41.53)     2:10.79 (52.73)     2:50.09 (39.30)
 23 Dino, Jacob V       12 Morris County-NJ     3:03.62    2:50.95        
                  38.71     1:21.44 (42.73)     2:13.59 (52.15)     2:50.95 (37.36)
 24 Curry, Owen R       11 Morris County-NJ     2:54.37    2:52.05        
                  39.90     1:22.42 (42.52)     2:13.09 (50.67)     2:52.05 (38.96)
 25 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR               3:17.47    2:52.08        
                  39.94     1:23.06 (43.12)     2:14.41 (51.35)     2:52.08 (37.67)
 26 Chan, Justin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:52.16        
                  36.48     1:21.38 (44.90)     2:11.71 (50.33)     2:52.16 (40.45)
 27 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR               3:02.53    2:54.45        
                  41.06     1:23.85 (42.79)     2:16.25 (52.40)     2:54.45 (38.20)
 28 Fernandez, Luciano  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.55    2:54.79        
                  39.67     1:26.74 (47.07)     2:16.60 (49.86)     2:54.79 (38.19)
 29 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.48    2:55.06        
                  40.24     1:22.70 (42.46)     2:15.44 (52.74)     2:55.06 (39.62)
 30 Gu, Jason           11 Morris County-NJ     3:05.05    2:55.91        
                  37.53     1:21.41 (43.88)     2:16.47 (55.06)     2:55.91 (39.44)
 31 Chamak, Josh M      12 COND-MR              3:18.05    2:56.36        
                  37.22     1:19.60 (42.38)     2:14.54 (54.94)     2:56.36 (41.82)
 32 Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.68    3:01.01        
                  40.26     1:25.35 (45.09)     2:20.02 (54.67)     3:01.01 (40.99)
 33 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              3:19.92    3:02.16        
                  41.79     1:28.65 (46.86)     2:24.23 (55.58)     3:02.16 (37.93)
 34 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              3:25.58    3:04.15        
                  43.79     1:31.31 (47.52)     2:23.25 (51.94)     3:04.15 (40.90)
 35 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.94    3:05.16        
                  38.82     1:27.28 (48.46)     2:24.90 (57.62)     3:05.16 (40.26)
 36 Kessler, Zachary D  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.86    3:05.64        
                  42.53     1:29.68 (47.15)     2:25.44 (55.76)     3:05.64 (40.20)
 37 Kim, Jeremy         11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    3:06.40        
                  40.73     1:29.84 (49.11)     2:22.71 (52.87)     3:06.40 (43.69)
 38 Shieh, Sterling R   11 Morris County-NJ     3:55.05    3:07.63        
                  40.57     1:26.61 (46.04)     2:23.40 (56.79)     3:07.63 (44.23)
 39 McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR              3:13.60    3:15.12        
                  50.43     1:36.81 (46.38)     2:33.68 (56.87)     3:15.12 (41.44)
 40 Morusiewicz, Thoma  12 Morris County-NJ     3:45.05    3:18.41        
                  47.63     1:37.98 (50.35)     2:34.47 (56.49)     3:18.41 (43.94)
 41 Pothen, Mark        12 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT    3:25.47        
                  46.00     1:37.14 (51.14)   2:37.90 (1:00.76)     3:25.47 (47.57)
 -- Blum, Andrew J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.53         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  46.35     1:32.46 (46.11)     2:26.84 (54.38)          DQ (39.96)
 -- Brown, Bryant D     12 Morris County-NJ     4:00.05         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  47.66     1:40.12 (52.46)     2:36.25 (56.13)          DQ (51.16)
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:52.80    5:39.56        
                  29.99     1:03.33 (33.34)     1:38.15 (34.82)     2:13.37 (35.22)
        2:48.22 (34.85)     3:23.13 (34.91)     3:58.00 (34.87)     4:32.66 (34.66)
        5:06.31 (33.65)     5:39.56 (33.25)                                        
  2 Draper, Christophe  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:40.17    5:41.10        
                  29.39     1:03.23 (33.84)     1:38.61 (35.38)     2:13.94 (35.33)
        2:48.20 (34.26)     3:23.37 (35.17)     3:58.39 (35.02)     4:33.25 (34.86)
        5:07.21 (33.96)     5:41.10 (33.89)                                        
  3 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR              6:15.86    5:45.36        
                  30.55     1:04.55 (34.00)     1:39.98 (35.43)     2:15.30 (35.32)
        2:50.68 (35.38)     3:25.96 (35.28)     4:01.01 (35.05)     4:36.52 (35.51)
        5:11.63 (35.11)     5:45.36 (33.73)                                        
  4 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              6:06.72    5:51.44        
                  30.79     1:05.07 (34.28)     1:40.12 (35.05)     2:15.33 (35.21)
        2:50.86 (35.53)     3:26.59 (35.73)     4:02.79 (36.20)     4:39.36 (36.57)
        5:16.26 (36.90)     5:51.44 (35.18)                                        
  5 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:01.99    5:56.97        
                  29.63     1:02.91 (33.28)     1:37.92 (35.01)     2:13.50 (35.58)
        2:49.83 (36.33)     3:26.90 (37.07)     4:04.78 (37.88)     4:43.38 (38.60)
        5:21.30 (37.92)     5:56.97 (35.67)                                        
  6 McDonald, Tyler D   12 Morris County-NJ     6:24.51    6:05.67        
                  32.05     1:07.81 (35.76)     1:44.89 (37.08)     2:22.28 (37.39)
        3:00.55 (38.27)     3:39.09 (38.54)     4:17.08 (37.99)     4:54.32 (37.24)
        5:31.78 (37.46)     6:05.67 (33.89)                                        
  7 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR              6:16.79    6:05.71        
                  30.90     1:07.03 (36.13)     1:43.18 (36.15)     2:20.58 (37.40)
        2:57.79 (37.21)     3:35.36 (37.57)     4:13.45 (38.09)     4:52.18 (38.73)
        5:30.42 (38.24)     6:05.71 (35.29)                                        
  8 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR              6:34.02    6:06.46        
                  33.29     1:09.47 (36.18)     1:47.13 (37.66)     2:25.00 (37.87)
        3:02.81 (37.81)     3:41.04 (38.23)     4:17.76 (36.72)     4:55.00 (37.24)
        5:31.66 (36.66)     6:06.46 (34.80)                                        
  9 Sakharuk, Daniel V  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:35.30    6:06.72        
                  31.58     1:07.71 (36.13)     1:44.87 (37.16)     2:22.59 (37.72)
        3:00.63 (38.04)     3:38.90 (38.27)     4:16.96 (38.06)     4:54.70 (37.74)
        5:32.28 (37.58)     6:06.72 (34.44)                                        
 10 Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:55.92    6:07.67        
                  31.55     1:07.01 (35.46)     1:43.81 (36.80)     2:21.41 (37.60)
        2:59.40 (37.99)     3:37.59 (38.19)     4:16.41 (38.82)     4:54.82 (38.41)
        5:31.42 (36.60)     6:07.67 (36.25)                                        
 11 You, Austin A       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:48.65    6:14.61        
                  32.50     1:09.75 (37.25)                             1:47.94 ( )
        2:26.44 (38.50)                             3:05.35 ( )     3:43.47 (38.12)
        4:21.89 (38.42)                             5:00.40 ( )     5:38.80 (38.40)
        6:14.61 (35.81)                                                            
 12 Stern, Marc J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:09.41    6:15.91        
                  32.82     1:10.55 (37.73)     1:48.86 (38.31)     2:26.71 (37.85)
        3:05.94 (39.23)     3:44.61 (38.67)     4:22.31 (37.70)     5:01.03 (38.72)
        5:39.18 (38.15)     6:15.91 (36.73)                                        
 13 Rieger, Robby J     12 Morris County-NJ     6:16.75    6:17.00        
                  33.49     1:10.59 (37.10)     1:49.12 (38.53)     2:27.68 (38.56)
        3:06.38 (38.70)     3:44.78 (38.40)     4:23.96 (39.18)     5:02.64 (38.68)
        5:40.77 (38.13)     6:17.00 (36.23)                                        
 14 Dino, Jacob V       12 Morris County-NJ     6:48.37    6:22.50        
                  33.46     1:11.39 (37.93)                             1:50.31 ( )
        2:29.99 (39.68)                             3:08.69 ( )     3:47.85 (39.16)
        4:26.97 (39.12)                             5:07.38 ( )     5:46.47 (39.09)
        6:22.50 (36.03)                                                            
 15 Chen, Jonathan E    11 Morris County-NJ     6:51.29    6:23.27        
                  33.45     1:11.33 (37.88)                             1:51.20 ( )
        2:31.25 (40.05)                             3:09.97 ( )     3:49.46 (39.49)
        4:29.04 (39.58)                             5:09.64 ( )     5:47.51 (37.87)
        6:23.27 (35.76)                                                            
 16 Dwyer, Jimmy C      11 COND-MR              6:41.57    6:23.62        
                  32.71     1:11.62 (38.91)     1:50.51 (38.89)     2:30.83 (40.32)
        3:10.37 (39.54)     3:50.94 (40.57)     4:30.77 (39.83)     5:10.88 (40.11)
        5:49.82 (38.94)     6:23.62 (33.80)                                        
 17 Lee, Patrick M      12 COND-MR              6:54.06    6:24.96        
                1:15.32     1:54.64 (39.32)                             2:34.69 ( )
      3:54.25 (1:19.56)                                                            
            5:12.73 ( )   6:24.96 (1:12.23)                                        
 18 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:42.17    6:32.11        
                  33.27     1:11.94 (38.67)                             1:51.52 ( )
        2:32.54 (41.02)                             3:11.94 ( )     3:52.33 (40.39)
        4:33.12 (40.79)                             5:13.67 ( )     5:54.42 (40.75)
        6:32.11 (37.69)                                                            
 19 Petrini, Alex D     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:31.12    6:36.78        
                  32.61     1:11.92 (39.31)     1:52.54 (40.62)     2:33.80 (41.26)
        3:14.21 (40.41)     3:55.94 (41.73)     4:37.67 (41.73)     5:18.56 (40.89)
        5:59.56 (41.00)     6:36.78 (37.22)                                        
 20 Cava, Thomas M      11 Morris County-NJ     6:23.81    6:38.65        
                  33.66     1:13.19 (39.53)     1:52.22 (39.03)     2:32.61 (40.39)
        3:14.08 (41.47)     3:56.25 (42.17)     4:37.60 (41.35)     5:19.18 (41.58)
        6:01.52 (42.34)     6:38.65 (37.13)                                        
 21 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR               7:00.00    6:41.36        
                  36.36     1:17.08 (40.72)                             1:57.10 ( )
        2:37.40 (40.30)                             3:18.64 ( )     4:00.42 (41.78)
        4:41.66 (41.24)                             5:22.81 ( )     6:03.94 (41.13)
        6:41.36 (37.42)                                                            
 22 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR              7:26.86    6:45.82        
                  35.15     1:15.37 (40.22)     1:57.45 (42.08)     2:39.86 (42.41)
        3:20.70 (40.84)     4:03.54 (42.84)     4:45.94 (42.40)     5:27.77 (41.83)
        6:08.35 (40.58)     6:45.82 (37.47)                                        
 23 Sabile, Wynnum P    12 COND-MR              7:39.51    6:46.35        
                  33.70     1:13.72 (40.02)     1:54.86 (41.14)     2:37.80 (42.94)
        3:21.19 (43.39)     4:04.28 (43.09)     4:45.63 (41.35)     5:27.81 (42.18)
        6:10.22 (42.41)     6:46.35 (36.13)                                        
 24 Taps, Johnathan     12 CFJV-MR              8:00.00    6:48.40        
                  34.60     1:16.10 (41.50)     1:58.18 (42.08)     2:40.59 (42.41)
        3:23.02 (42.43)     4:04.29 (41.27)     4:46.68 (42.39)     5:26.95 (40.27)
        6:09.29 (42.34)     6:48.40 (39.11)                                        
 25 Ostensen, Peter     10 WAC-MR               7:10.17    6:57.95        
                  35.76     1:16.46 (40.70)     1:58.19 (41.73)     2:40.70 (42.51)
        3:23.52 (42.82)     4:06.25 (42.73)     4:49.70 (43.45)     5:32.70 (43.00)
        6:14.94 (42.24)     6:57.95 (43.01)                                        
 26 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              7:03.47    6:59.86        
                  35.53     1:17.67 (42.14)                             1:59.83 ( )
        2:42.75 (42.92)                             3:26.59 ( )     4:09.88 (43.29)
        4:52.90 (43.02)                             5:37.24 ( )     6:20.68 (43.44)
        6:59.86 (39.18)                                                            
 27 Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR              6:35.24    7:00.13        
                  35.36     1:16.55 (41.19)     1:59.59 (43.04)     2:43.26 (43.67)
        3:26.69 (43.43)     4:10.00 (43.31)     4:53.83 (43.83)     5:38.11 (44.28)
        6:21.67 (43.56)     7:00.13 (38.46)                                        
 28 Cava, James          9 Morris County-NJ     6:46.85    7:10.59        
                  35.79     1:17.71 (41.92)                             2:02.21 ( )
        2:46.83 (44.62)                             3:30.58 ( )     4:14.00 (43.42)
        4:59.35 (45.35)                             5:44.56 ( )     6:29.27 (44.71)
        7:10.59 (41.32)                                                            
 29 Adams, Tanner       10 CFJV-MR              8:16.86    7:18.70        
                  37.29     1:20.50 (43.21)     2:06.35 (45.85)     2:50.84 (44.49)
        3:36.98 (46.14)     4:22.17 (45.19)     5:07.63 (45.46)     5:53.82 (46.19)
        6:39.42 (45.60)     7:18.70 (39.28)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.58      23.63 ZQ     
  2 O'Donovan, Mike H   14 PPSC-ME                24.21      24.11 ZQ     
  3 Kane, Kevin M       14 PPSC-ME                24.75      24.60 ZQ     
  4 Hill, Tyler S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.01      24.79 JO     
  5 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR                26.74      25.22 SILV   
  6 Katsev, Yuri        13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      25.60 SILV   
  7 Stiles, Michael R   14 Morris County-NJ          NT      25.73 SILV   
  8 Carvao, Felipe D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.41      25.85 SILV   
  9 O'Malley, Peter J   14 COND-MR                26.50      25.94 SILV   
 10 McLaughlin, Mark W  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.18      25.96 SILV   
 11 Kantar, Erik D      13 COND-MR                26.94      26.12 SILV   
 12 Bikales, Booway M   13 PPSC-ME                26.39      26.14 SILV   
 13 Rabadi, Nicholas    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.35      26.39 SILV   
 14 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.40      26.51 SILV   
 15 Chang, Kevin        14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.89      26.52 SILV   
 16 Vindigni, Chris M   13 COND-MR                26.59      26.74 SILV   
 16 Barker, Evan W      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.76      26.74 SILV   
 18 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.91      26.78 SILV   
 19 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.32      26.88        
 20 Eckenberg, Steven   14 CFJV-MR                29.00      27.21        
 21 Curnin, Connor T    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.71      27.48        
 22 Curnin, Declan C    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.57      27.49        
 23 Kohler, Daniel P    13 COND-MR                29.47      27.50        
 24 Shaari, Chris I     14 COND-MR                   NT      27.57        
 25 Frank, Jason E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.94      27.61        
 26 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR                30.27      27.75        
 27 Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR                 28.94      27.91        
 28 Fay, Timothy A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.24      28.12        
 29 Ludwig, Ben E       13 COND-MR                29.81      28.26        
 30 Baltaytis, Jacob    13 Unattached NJ-NJ       29.56      28.41        
 31 Glat, Chandler R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.74      28.61        
 32 Repnikov, Anton     14 COND-MR                31.95      29.01        
 33 May, Damon T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.39      29.05        
 34 Ramirez, Jason H    13 UNCON-MR               31.00      29.10        
 34 Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR                 29.38      29.10        
 36 Renaud, Ean W       13 Unattached NJ-NJ       29.75      29.15        
 37 Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.00      29.16        
 38 Rabasco, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.11      29.17        
 39 Giraldez, Clark M   14 COND-MR                31.16      29.25        
 40 Wu, Mike A          13 COND-MR                33.66      29.56        
 41 Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR                30.30      29.66        
 42 Blair, Seamus C     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.04      29.86        
 43 Verdicchio, James   13 COND-MR                29.90      30.06        
 44 Feely, Declan J     13 Morris County-NJ       31.54      31.29        
 45 Witko, Mason L      14 COND-MR                30.41      31.90        
 46 Knarich, Colin P    14 COND-MR                35.00      32.63        
 47 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  13 WAC-MR                 34.77      32.87        
 48 Silva, Michael R    13 COND-MR                33.00      33.64        
 49 Boguszewski, Kacpe  13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       34.01      34.47        
 50 Gardner, Tullis W   13 WAC-MR                 35.99      34.66        
 51 Roth, Kieran P      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.00      36.30        
 52 Fernando, Kevon A   14 COND-MR                40.00      49.93        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.70      51.16 JO     
                  24.82       51.16 (26.34)                                        
  2 Kane, Kevin M       14 PPSC-ME                53.72      52.86 JO     
                  25.68       52.86 (27.18)                                        
  3 O'Donovan, Mike H   14 PPSC-ME                51.60      53.21 JO     
                  26.04       53.21 (27.17)                                        
  4 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR                54.96      54.22 SILV   
                  26.37       54.22 (27.85)                                        
  5 Hill, Tyler S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.20      55.81 SILV   
                  26.80       55.81 (29.01)                                        
  6 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR                58.05      55.89 SILV   
                  27.11       55.89 (28.78)                                        
  7 Carey, Matthew J    14 Morris County-NJ       56.22      56.34 SILV   
                  26.94       56.34 (29.40)                                        
  8 Katsev, Yuri        13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:00.65      56.45 SILV   
                  27.05       56.45 (29.40)                                        
  9 Angel, Adi U        13 UNCON-MR               56.86      56.51 SILV   
                  27.61       56.51 (28.90)                                        
 10 McLaughlin, Mark W  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.52      56.59 SILV   
                  27.14       56.59 (29.45)                                        
 11 Bikales, Booway M   13 PPSC-ME                57.12      56.62 SILV   
                  27.21       56.62 (29.41)                                        
 12 Wei, Matthew B      14 Morris County-NJ       57.95      56.66 SILV   
                  28.26       56.66 (28.40)                                        
 13 Kantar, Erik D      13 COND-MR                57.62      56.89 SILV   
                  27.63       56.89 (29.26)                                        
 14 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR                58.17      57.71 SILV   
                  27.12       57.71 (30.59)                                        
 15 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.88      57.91 SILV   
                  27.86       57.91 (30.05)                                        
 16 He, Derek Y         13 Morris County-NJ       57.26      57.92 SILV   
                  27.86       57.92 (30.06)                                        
 17 Vindigni, Chris M   13 COND-MR              1:00.47      58.12 SILV   
                  27.86       58.12 (30.26)                                        
 18 O'Malley, Peter J   14 COND-MR                58.00      58.40 SILV   
                  28.36       58.40 (30.04)                                        
 19 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.26      58.45 SILV   
                  28.35       58.45 (30.10)                                        
 20 Curnin, Connor T    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.16      58.53 SILV   
                  28.23       58.53 (30.30)                                        
 21 Barker, Evan W      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.83      58.72 SILV   
                  28.17       58.72 (30.55)                                        
 22 Chang, Kevin        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.48      59.06 SILV   
                  28.07       59.06 (30.99)                                        
 23 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR              1:01.42      59.18 SILV   
                  28.53       59.18 (30.65)                                        
 24 Hughes, Jack R      13 Morris County-NJ     1:00.04      59.19 SILV   
                  28.56       59.19 (30.63)                                        
 25 Stiles, Michael R   14 Morris County-NJ       56.32      59.39 SILV   
                  28.37       59.39 (31.02)                                        
 26 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.47      59.69        
                  28.80       59.69 (30.89)                                        
 27 Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR               1:03.10      59.87        
                  28.67       59.87 (31.20)                                        
 28 Frank, Jason E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.37    1:00.45        
                  28.90     1:00.45 (31.55)                                        
 29 Curnin, Declan C    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.50    1:01.08        
                  29.46     1:01.08 (31.62)                                        
 30 Kohler, Daniel P    13 COND-MR              1:05.35    1:01.48        
                  29.83     1:01.48 (31.65)                                        
 31 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR              1:04.26    1:01.94        
                  29.37     1:01.94 (32.57)                                        
 32 Baltaytis, Jacob    13 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT    1:02.57        
                  30.25     1:02.57 (32.32)                                        
 33 May, Damon T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.88    1:03.29        
                  30.81     1:03.29 (32.48)                                        
 33 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR              1:05.52    1:03.29        
                  30.44     1:03.29 (32.85)                                        
 35 Eckenberg, Steven   14 CFJV-MR              1:09.92    1:03.36        
                  28.97     1:03.36 (34.39)                                        
 36 Rabasco, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.08    1:03.48        
                  30.43     1:03.48 (33.05)                                        
 37 Ramirez, Jason H    13 UNCON-MR             1:02.00    1:03.66        
                  30.21     1:03.66 (33.45)                                        
 38 Repnikov, Anton     14 COND-MR              1:10.61    1:04.14        
                  31.31     1:04.14 (32.83)                                        
 39 Shaari, Chris I     14 COND-MR                   NT    1:04.79        
                  30.38     1:04.79 (34.41)                                        
 40 Wu, Mike A          13 COND-MR              1:10.56    1:05.36        
 41 Blair, Seamus C     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.27    1:05.43        
                  31.10     1:05.43 (34.33)                                        
 42 Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR              1:06.23    1:05.50        
                  31.20     1:05.50 (34.30)                                        
 43 Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.19    1:05.70        
                  31.18     1:05.70 (34.52)                                        
 44 Renaud, Ean W       13 Unattached NJ-NJ     1:07.52    1:05.74        
                  30.96     1:05.74 (34.78)                                        
 45 Giraldez, Clark M   14 COND-MR              1:11.66    1:06.92        
                  31.90     1:06.92 (35.02)                                        
 46 Witko, Mason L      14 COND-MR              1:07.67    1:07.48        
                  32.86     1:07.48 (34.62)                                        
 47 Feely, Declan J     13 Morris County-NJ     1:10.73    1:11.84        
                  34.43     1:11.84 (37.41)                                        
 48 Coven, Brian M      14 Morris County-NJ     1:15.19    1:12.08        
                  33.88     1:12.08 (38.20)                                        
 49 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  13 WAC-MR               1:19.67    1:13.33        
                  35.15     1:13.33 (38.18)                                        
 50 Verdicchio, James   13 COND-MR              1:07.34    1:13.77        
                  33.16     1:13.77 (40.61)                                        
 51 Dunn, Robert        13 WAC-MR               1:36.56    1:18.02        
                  36.97     1:18.02 (41.05)                                        
 52 Boguszewski, Kacpe  13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:18.67    1:18.22        
                  36.56     1:18.22 (41.66)                                        
 53 Roth, Kieran P      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.00    1:20.49        
                  36.67     1:20.49 (43.82)                                        
 54 Silva, Michael R    13 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:21.88        
                  36.51     1:21.88 (45.37)                                        
 55 Gardner, Tullis W   13 WAC-MR               1:27.81    1:23.88        
                  40.02     1:23.88 (43.86)                                        
 56 Fernando, Kevon A   14 COND-MR              1:35.00    2:05.72        
 -- Glat, Brian S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.67         NS        
 -- Glat, Chandler R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.81         NS        
 -- Rabadi, Nicholas    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:18.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donovan, Mike H   14 PPSC-ME              1:52.22    1:54.83 JO     
                  26.48       55.78 (29.30)     1:25.81 (30.03)     1:54.83 (29.02)
  2 Kane, Kevin M       14 PPSC-ME              1:57.08    1:55.25 JO     
                  26.80       55.72 (28.92)     1:24.93 (29.21)     1:55.25 (30.32)
  3 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              1:58.53    1:57.08 JO     
                  26.49       55.96 (29.47)     1:26.54 (30.58)     1:57.08 (30.54)
  4 Carey, Matthew J    14 Morris County-NJ     2:00.30    2:00.41 SILV   
                  27.21       57.11 (29.90)     1:28.16 (31.05)     2:00.41 (32.25)
  5 He, Derek Y         13 Morris County-NJ     2:06.20    2:01.19 SILV   
                  28.39       58.82 (30.43)     1:30.00 (31.18)     2:01.19 (31.19)
  6 Katsev, Yuri        13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:11.40    2:02.21 SILV   
                  27.24       58.56 (31.32)     1:30.82 (32.26)     2:02.21 (31.39)
  7 Gagion, Michael V   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.81    2:02.47 SILV   
                  26.81       57.04 (30.23)     1:29.59 (32.55)     2:02.47 (32.88)
  8 Angel, Adi U        13 UNCON-MR             2:06.05    2:03.46 SILV   
                  27.72       57.25 (29.53)     1:29.70 (32.45)     2:03.46 (33.76)
  9 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              2:07.58    2:05.02 SILV   
                  27.94       59.66 (31.72)     1:33.03 (33.37)     2:05.02 (31.99)
 10 Vindigni, Chris M   13 COND-MR              2:09.50    2:05.37 SILV   
                  29.32     1:01.01 (31.69)     1:33.95 (32.94)     2:05.37 (31.42)
 11 Bikales, Booway M   13 PPSC-ME              2:03.70    2:05.81 SILV   
                  28.26     1:00.14 (31.88)     1:33.79 (33.65)     2:05.81 (32.02)
 12 Glat, Brian S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.23    2:05.87 SILV   
                  28.65     1:00.88 (32.23)     1:34.74 (33.86)     2:05.87 (31.13)
 13 Kantar, Erik D      13 COND-MR              2:10.59    2:07.02 SILV   
                  28.71     1:00.16 (31.45)     1:33.98 (33.82)     2:07.02 (33.04)
 14 Dottinger, Matt C   14 Morris County-NJ     2:11.58    2:07.62 SILV   
                  28.53     1:00.78 (32.25)     1:34.61 (33.83)     2:07.62 (33.01)
 15 Hill, Tyler S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.86    2:07.79 SILV   
                  27.72     1:00.37 (32.65)     1:34.98 (34.61)     2:07.79 (32.81)
 16 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR              2:15.41    2:10.34 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.31 (32.71)     1:36.58 (34.27)     2:10.34 (33.76)
 17 Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR               2:15.37    2:10.94 SILV   
                  29.19     1:02.41 (33.22)     1:38.26 (35.85)     2:10.94 (32.68)
 17 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR              2:16.12    2:10.94 SILV   
                  29.85     1:03.19 (33.34)     1:38.63 (35.44)     2:10.94 (32.31)
 19 Kohler, Daniel P    13 COND-MR              2:24.26    2:11.00 SILV   
                  30.04     1:03.27 (33.23)     1:37.40 (34.13)     2:11.00 (33.60)
 20 Curnin, Connor T    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.13    2:11.01 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.95 (33.83)     1:38.51 (34.56)     2:11.01 (32.50)
 21 Chang, Kevin        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.88    2:11.28 SILV   
                  28.53     1:01.27 (32.74)     1:35.87 (34.60)     2:11.28 (35.41)
 22 Barker, Evan W      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.39    2:11.40 SILV   
                  28.60     1:03.08 (34.48)     1:39.13 (36.05)     2:11.40 (32.27)
 23 Wei, Matthew B      14 Morris County-NJ     2:11.02    2:11.65 SILV   
                  29.48     1:02.46 (32.98)     1:36.60 (34.14)     2:11.65 (35.05)
 24 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.30    2:12.69 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.72 (32.97)     1:37.65 (34.93)     2:12.69 (35.04)
 25 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR              2:22.16    2:14.74 SILV   
                  30.48     1:04.52 (34.04)     1:40.04 (35.52)     2:14.74 (34.70)
 26 O'Malley, Peter J   14 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:16.19 SILV   
                  29.25     1:03.41 (34.16)     1:40.81 (37.40)     2:16.19 (35.38)
 27 Hughes, Jack R      13 Morris County-NJ     2:20.69    2:16.63 SILV   
                  30.30     1:04.74 (34.44)     1:40.96 (36.22)     2:16.63 (35.67)
 28 Curnin, Declan C    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.21    2:16.81 SILV   
                  29.66     1:04.19 (34.53)     1:40.20 (36.01)     2:16.81 (36.61)
 29 Renaud, Ean W       13 Unattached NJ-NJ     2:47.11    2:18.82        
                  31.22     1:06.74 (35.52)     1:43.56 (36.82)     2:18.82 (35.26)
 30 May, Damon T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.98    2:20.29        
                  31.67     1:07.13 (35.46)     1:44.79 (37.66)     2:20.29 (35.50)
 31 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.78    2:22.31        
                  31.37     1:07.19 (35.82)     1:45.47 (38.28)     2:22.31 (36.84)
 32 Witko, Mason L      14 COND-MR              2:27.46    2:23.65        
                  33.66     1:10.60 (36.94)     1:48.11 (37.51)     2:23.65 (35.54)
 33 Wu, Mike A          13 COND-MR              2:49.41    2:25.35        
                  33.53     1:10.26 (36.73)   2:25.35 (1:15.09)                    
 34 Giraldez, Clark M   14 COND-MR              2:30.18    2:25.93        
                  32.85     1:09.48 (36.63)     1:47.42 (37.94)     2:25.93 (38.51)
 35 Eng, Timothy        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.01    2:30.97        
                  33.09     1:11.65 (38.56)     1:51.60 (39.95)     2:30.97 (39.37)
 36 Feely, Declan J     13 Morris County-NJ     2:45.75    2:37.32        
                  35.98     1:16.49 (40.51)     1:57.15 (40.66)     2:37.32 (40.17)
 37 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  13 WAC-MR               3:00.62    2:39.81        
                  35.47     1:16.93 (41.46)     1:58.92 (41.99)     2:39.81 (40.89)
 38 Boguszewski, Kacpe  13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:46.67        
                  36.88     1:20.19 (43.31)     2:04.70 (44.51)     2:46.67 (41.97)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.18      57.86 ZQ     
                  28.25       57.86 (29.61)                                        
  1 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR                59.44      57.86 ZQ     
                  28.34       57.86 (29.52)                                        
  3 Gagion, Michael V   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.99    1:00.73 ZQ     
                  29.80     1:00.73 (30.93)                                        
  4 Glat, Brian S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.34    1:00.91 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:00.91 (30.98)                                        
  5 Katsev, Yuri        13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:03.44    1:02.41 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:02.41 (32.32)                                        
  6 O'Donovan, Mike H   14 PPSC-ME              1:01.14    1:02.64 JO     
                  30.68     1:02.64 (31.96)                                        
  7 Dottinger, Matt C   14 Morris County-NJ     1:02.12    1:03.12 SILV   
                  30.86     1:03.12 (32.26)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, Mark W  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.60    1:03.32 SILV   
                  30.78     1:03.32 (32.54)                                        
  9 Hill, Tyler S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.61    1:03.92 SILV   
                  31.03     1:03.92 (32.89)                                        
 10 Angel, Adi U        13 UNCON-MR             1:04.12    1:04.17 SILV   
                  31.55     1:04.17 (32.62)                                        
 11 Bikales, Booway M   13 PPSC-ME              1:05.25    1:04.55 SILV   
                  31.58     1:04.55 (32.97)                                        
 12 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              1:09.07    1:05.84 SILV   
                  32.51     1:05.84 (33.33)                                        
 13 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              1:06.39    1:06.45 SILV   
                  32.73     1:06.45 (33.72)                                        
 14 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR              1:10.67    1:06.62 SILV   
                  32.91     1:06.62 (33.71)                                        
 15 Chang, Kevin        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.20    1:06.69 SILV   
                  31.89     1:06.69 (34.80)                                        
 16 Hughes, Jack R      13 Morris County-NJ     1:12.04    1:08.37 SILV   
                  33.39     1:08.37 (34.98)                                        
 17 Barker, Evan W      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.33    1:08.45 SILV   
                  33.49     1:08.45 (34.96)                                        
 18 Vindigni, Chris M   13 COND-MR              1:15.62    1:12.28 SILV   
                  35.35     1:12.28 (36.93)                                        
 19 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.30    1:12.40 SILV   
                  34.73     1:12.40 (37.67)                                        
 20 Kohler, Daniel P    13 COND-MR              1:15.56    1:12.57 SILV   
                  35.66     1:12.57 (36.91)                                        
 21 Baltaytis, Jacob    13 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT    1:12.63 SILV   
                  34.66     1:12.63 (37.97)                                        
 22 Curnin, Connor T    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.31    1:13.00 SILV   
                  36.09     1:13.00 (36.91)                                        
 23 Giraldez, Clark M   14 COND-MR              1:19.43    1:13.48 SILV   
                  36.12     1:13.48 (37.36)                                        
 24 Repnikov, Anton     14 COND-MR              1:21.97    1:14.28 SILV   
                  36.14     1:14.28 (38.14)                                        
 25 Frank, Jason E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.50    1:14.46 SILV   
 26 Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.59    1:14.67 SILV   
                1:14.67         1:14.67 ( )                                        
 27 Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR              1:13.41    1:14.76 SILV   
                  36.82     1:14.76 (37.94)                                        
 28 Glat, Chandler R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.92    1:15.40 SILV   
                  36.34     1:15.40 (39.06)                                        
 29 Blair, Seamus C     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.37    1:16.22 SILV   
                  37.60     1:16.22 (38.62)                                        
 30 Shaari, Chris I     14 COND-MR                   NT    1:16.59        
                  37.11     1:16.59 (39.48)                                        
 31 Rabasco, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.44    1:16.95        
                  37.86     1:16.95 (39.09)                                        
 32 Wu, Mike A          13 COND-MR              1:23.67    1:17.09        
                  37.99     1:17.09 (39.10)                                        
 33 Ramirez, Jason H    13 UNCON-MR             1:10.00    1:17.74        
                  37.77     1:17.74 (39.97)                                        
 34 Eng, Timothy        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.17    1:17.93        
                  37.34     1:17.93 (40.59)                                        
 35 Eckenberg, Steven   14 CFJV-MR              1:22.96    1:19.08        
                  38.08     1:19.08 (41.00)                                        
 36 Coven, Brian M      14 Morris County-NJ     1:21.67    1:23.32        
                  40.38     1:23.32 (42.94)                                        
 37 Silva, Michael R    13 COND-MR              1:18.00    1:30.34        
                  45.05     1:30.34 (45.29)                                        
 38 Boguszewski, Kacpe  13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:38.51    1:31.71        
                  43.54     1:31.71 (48.17)                                        
 39 Roth, Kieran P      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.00    1:34.19        
 40 Dunn, Robert        13 WAC-MR               1:45.45    1:35.12        
                  44.43     1:35.12 (50.69)                                        
 41 Verdicchio, James   13 COND-MR              1:21.42    1:36.75        
                  43.86     1:36.75 (52.89)                                        
 42 Gardner, Tullis W   13 WAC-MR               1:46.10    1:38.92        
                  47.83     1:38.92 (51.09)                                        
 43 Fernando, Kevon A   14 COND-MR              1:45.00    2:26.39        
                1:09.26   2:26.39 (1:17.13)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              2:07.59    2:04.10 ZQ     
                  29.12     1:00.52 (31.40)     1:32.67 (32.15)     2:04.10 (31.43)
  2 Snyder, Andrew W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.91    2:05.22 ZQ     
                  29.45     1:01.00 (31.55)     1:33.88 (32.88)     2:05.22 (31.34)
  3 O'Donovan, Mike H   14 PPSC-ME              2:10.33    2:08.74 ZQ     
                  30.05     1:02.22 (32.17)     1:35.49 (33.27)     2:08.74 (33.25)
  4 Glat, Brian S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.33    2:10.42 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:03.17 (32.88)     1:37.17 (34.00)     2:10.42 (33.25)
  5 Gagion, Michael V   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.02    2:11.90 ZQ     
                  31.06     1:04.55 (33.49)     1:38.53 (33.98)     2:11.90 (33.37)
  6 McLaughlin, Mark W  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.99    2:12.48 ZQ     
                  31.25     1:05.05 (33.80)     1:39.35 (34.30)     2:12.48 (33.13)
  7 Dottinger, Matt C   14 Morris County-NJ     2:15.75    2:14.33 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:05.33 (33.73)     1:39.84 (34.51)     2:14.33 (34.49)
  8 He, Derek Y         13 Morris County-NJ     2:30.64    2:15.19 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:05.63 (33.55)     1:40.11 (34.48)     2:15.19 (35.08)
  9 Angel, Adi U        13 UNCON-MR             2:17.00    2:15.65 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:06.05 (33.78)     1:40.91 (34.86)     2:15.65 (34.74)
 10 Bikales, Booway M   13 PPSC-ME              2:20.29    2:18.16 SILV   
                  32.41     1:06.88 (34.47)     1:42.60 (35.72)     2:18.16 (35.56)
 11 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR              2:29.50    2:20.90 SILV   
                  34.73     1:10.36 (35.63)     1:45.91 (35.55)     2:20.90 (34.99)
 12 Hill, Tyler S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.53    2:23.22 SILV   
                  33.79     1:10.74 (36.95)     1:48.38 (37.64)     2:23.22 (34.84)
 13 Fay, Timothy A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.96    2:25.24 SILV   
                  34.08     1:10.76 (36.68)     1:48.18 (37.42)     2:25.24 (37.06)
 14 Barker, Evan W      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.53    2:25.47 SILV   
                  34.15     1:11.76 (37.61)     1:49.68 (37.92)     2:25.47 (35.79)
 15 Hughes, Jack R      13 Morris County-NJ     2:39.80    2:30.43 SILV   
                  35.20     1:13.60 (38.40)     1:52.34 (38.74)     2:30.43 (38.09)
 16 Kohler, Daniel P    13 COND-MR              2:41.21    2:30.97 SILV   
                  36.09     1:14.09 (38.00)     1:54.25 (40.16)     2:30.97 (36.72)
 17 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR              2:33.44    2:33.25 SILV   
                  36.03     1:14.86 (38.83)     1:54.52 (39.66)     2:33.25 (38.73)
 18 Giraldez, Clark M   14 COND-MR              2:51.37    2:35.94        
                  37.30     1:16.91 (39.61)     1:57.36 (40.45)     2:35.94 (38.58)
 19 Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.66    2:41.16        
                  38.40   2:01.82 (1:23.42)     2:41.15 (39.33)      2:41.16 (0.01)
 20 Glat, Chandler R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.24    2:41.33        
                  37.25     1:17.84 (40.59)     1:59.95 (42.11)     2:41.33 (41.38)
 21 Blair, Seamus C     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.97    2:43.21        
                  39.15     1:20.46 (41.31)     2:02.42 (41.96)     2:43.21 (40.79)
 22 Eckenberg, Steven   14 CFJV-MR              3:05.56    2:50.85        
                  39.65                             1:22.36 ( )   2:50.85 (1:28.49)
 23 Knarich, Colin P    14 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:19.16        
                  42.32     1:30.94 (48.62)   3:19.16 (1:48.22)                    
 24 Roth, Kieran P      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.00    3:28.16        
 25 Verdicchio, James   13 COND-MR              2:53.53    3:28.42        
 -- Fernando, Kevon A   14 COND-MR              3:33.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR              2:34.49        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.60    1:06.74 JO     
                  31.39     1:06.74 (35.35)                                        
  2 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              1:12.52    1:12.53 SILV   
                  34.31     1:12.53 (38.22)                                        
  3 Kantar, Erik D      13 COND-MR              1:12.16    1:12.64 SILV   
                  34.19     1:12.64 (38.45)                                        
  4 Renaud, Ean W       13 Unattached NJ-NJ     1:12.34    1:13.36 SILV   
                  33.96     1:13.36 (39.40)                                        
  5 Carey, Matthew J    14 Morris County-NJ     1:13.46    1:13.51 SILV   
                  34.90     1:13.51 (38.61)                                        
  6 Stiles, Michael R   14 Morris County-NJ     1:13.18    1:14.16 SILV   
                  34.93     1:14.16 (39.23)                                        
  7 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.13    1:15.43 SILV   
                  35.98     1:15.43 (39.45)                                        
  8 Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR               1:16.71    1:15.63 SILV   
                  35.85     1:15.63 (39.78)                                        
  9 Rabasco, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.13    1:15.70 SILV   
                  35.45     1:15.70 (40.25)                                        
 10 McLaughlin, Mark W  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.55    1:15.90 SILV   
                  35.13     1:15.90 (40.77)                                        
 11 O'Donovan, Mike H   14 PPSC-ME              1:17.47    1:15.94 SILV   
                  36.15     1:15.94 (39.79)                                        
 12 Shaari, Chris I     14 COND-MR                   NT    1:16.93 SILV   
                  36.77     1:16.93 (40.16)                                        
 13 Repnikov, Anton     14 COND-MR              1:25.40    1:16.94 SILV   
                  36.40     1:16.94 (40.54)                                        
 14 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR              1:22.20    1:17.02 SILV   
                  36.61     1:17.02 (40.41)                                        
 15 Frank, Jason E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.78    1:17.96 SILV   
                  36.13     1:17.96 (41.83)                                        
 16 May, Damon T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.74    1:18.78 SILV   
                  37.91     1:18.78 (40.87)                                        
 17 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.37    1:19.13 SILV   
                  37.53     1:19.13 (41.60)                                        
 18 Curnin, Declan C    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.66    1:19.59 SILV   
                  36.98     1:19.59 (42.61)                                        
 19 O'Malley, Peter J   14 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:19.66 SILV   
                  37.40     1:19.66 (42.26)                                        
 20 Witko, Mason L      14 COND-MR              1:21.11    1:20.70 SILV   
                  38.99     1:20.70 (41.71)                                        
 21 Glat, Chandler R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.02    1:20.98 SILV   
                  37.74     1:20.98 (43.24)                                        
 22 Ramirez, Jason H    13 UNCON-MR             1:23.00    1:21.61        
                  38.30     1:21.61 (43.31)                                        
 23 Eng, Timothy        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.95    1:21.99        
                  38.84     1:21.99 (43.15)                                        
 24 Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR              1:26.95    1:23.67        
                  39.22     1:23.67 (44.45)                                        
 25 Eckenberg, Steven   14 CFJV-MR              1:31.80    1:24.54        
                  38.67     1:24.54 (45.87)                                        
 26 Blair, Seamus C     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.53    1:25.41        
                  40.17     1:25.41 (45.24)                                        
 27 Roth, Kieran P      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00    1:28.78        
                  40.68     1:28.78 (48.10)                                        
 28 Coven, Brian M      14 Morris County-NJ     1:31.82    1:30.40        
                  41.80     1:30.40 (48.60)                                        
 29 Feely, Declan J     13 Morris County-NJ     1:34.33    1:31.03        
                  44.70     1:31.03 (46.33)                                        
 30 Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.69    1:32.62        
                  43.83     1:32.62 (48.79)                                        
 31 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  13 WAC-MR               1:40.59    1:39.57        
                  47.42     1:39.57 (52.15)                                        
 32 Verdicchio, James   13 COND-MR              1:43.32    1:39.72        
                  45.49     1:39.72 (54.23)                                        
 33 Silva, Michael R    13 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:42.39        
                  47.79     1:42.39 (54.60)                                        
 34 Gardner, Tullis W   13 WAC-MR               1:53.01    1:49.03        
                  51.37     1:49.03 (57.66)                                        
 35 Fernando, Kevon A   14 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:04.87        
                  54.47   2:04.87 (1:10.40)                                        
 -- Rabadi, Nicholas    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.92         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Matthew J    14 Morris County-NJ     2:34.12    2:33.46 JO     
                  34.70     1:12.51 (37.81)     1:52.64 (40.13)     2:33.46 (40.82)
  2 He, Derek Y         13 Morris County-NJ     2:51.46    2:37.99 SILV   
                  35.79     1:16.89 (41.10)     1:57.56 (40.67)     2:37.99 (40.43)
  3 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              2:38.61    2:38.69 SILV   
                  36.25     1:16.72 (40.47)     1:58.32 (41.60)     2:38.69 (40.37)
  4 Stiles, Michael R   14 Morris County-NJ     2:35.39    2:40.13 SILV   
                  35.68     1:15.97 (40.29)     1:58.44 (42.47)     2:40.13 (41.69)
  5 Kantar, Erik D      13 COND-MR              2:34.39    2:41.37 SILV   
                  36.23     1:16.62 (40.39)     1:58.78 (42.16)     2:41.37 (42.59)
  6 Chang, Kevin        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.93    2:41.48 SILV   
                  36.50     1:17.16 (40.66)     1:59.78 (42.62)     2:41.48 (41.70)
  7 Dottinger, Matt C   14 Morris County-NJ     2:50.36    2:43.16 SILV   
                  37.01     1:18.72 (41.71)     2:01.22 (42.50)     2:43.16 (41.94)
  8 Carvao, Felipe D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.28    2:43.28 SILV   
                  35.07     1:17.31 (42.24)     2:00.44 (43.13)     2:43.28 (42.84)
  9 Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR               2:44.83    2:43.31 SILV   
                  36.44     1:17.54 (41.10)     2:00.98 (43.44)     2:43.31 (42.33)
 10 Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR               2:48.85    2:44.03 SILV   
                  37.87     1:20.04 (42.17)     2:02.81 (42.77)     2:44.03 (41.22)
 11 Repnikov, Anton     14 COND-MR              3:02.76    2:44.33 SILV   
                  37.07     1:18.79 (41.72)     2:01.49 (42.70)     2:44.33 (42.84)
 12 Rabasco, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.60    2:45.97 SILV   
                  36.87     1:18.23 (41.36)     2:02.09 (43.86)     2:45.97 (43.88)
 13 Frank, Jason E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    2:47.21 SILV   
                  36.36     1:19.23 (42.87)     2:03.54 (44.31)     2:47.21 (43.67)
 14 Rabadi, Nicholas    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.59    2:47.72 SILV   
                  36.33     1:18.77 (42.44)     2:03.14 (44.37)     2:47.72 (44.58)
 15 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR              2:51.01    2:49.69 SILV   
                  38.21     1:21.26 (43.05)   2:49.69 (1:28.43)                    
 16 Gagion, Michael V   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.46    2:50.35 SILV   
                  38.28     1:20.99 (42.71)     2:05.65 (44.66)     2:50.35 (44.70)
 17 Eng, Timothy        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.68    2:52.58 SILV   
                  39.07     1:22.93 (43.86)     2:07.65 (44.72)     2:52.58 (44.93)
 18 May, Damon T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.81    2:52.86 SILV   
                  39.38     1:24.28 (44.90)     2:09.45 (45.17)     2:52.86 (43.41)
 19 Hughes, Jack R      13 Morris County-NJ     3:20.05    2:53.77 SILV   
                  40.89     1:26.51 (45.62)     2:10.83 (44.32)     2:53.77 (42.94)
 20 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.59    2:55.07        
                  38.38     1:23.67 (45.29)     2:09.75 (46.08)     2:55.07 (45.32)
 21 Witko, Mason L      14 COND-MR              2:55.09    2:55.30        
                  40.52     1:25.55 (45.03)     2:11.65 (46.10)     2:55.30 (43.65)
 22 Ludwig, Ben E       13 COND-MR              3:25.00    2:58.03        
                  39.06     1:23.40 (44.34)     2:10.58 (47.18)     2:58.03 (47.45)
 23 Feely, Declan J     13 Morris County-NJ     3:30.05    3:08.72        
                  43.64     1:31.44 (47.80)     2:19.91 (48.47)     3:08.72 (48.81)
 24 Eckenberg, Steven   14 CFJV-MR              3:16.57    3:10.02        
                  41.79     1:29.14 (47.35)     2:19.54 (50.40)     3:10.02 (50.48)
 25 Gardner, Tullis W   13 WAC-MR               3:30.45    3:44.36        
                  50.74     1:47.99 (57.25)     2:44.58 (56.59)     3:44.36 (59.78)
 -- Hidalgo, Ricardo A  13 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  47.86     1:40.23 (52.37)     2:30.75 (50.52)          DQ (50.43)
 -- Ramirez, Jason H    13 UNCON-MR             2:55.00         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  39.46     1:24.10 (44.64)     2:10.93 (46.83)          DQ (45.24)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kane, Kevin M       14 PPSC-ME                58.83      59.08 ZQ     
                  28.07       59.08 (31.01)                                        
  2 Carey, Matthew J    14 Morris County-NJ     1:02.80    1:01.52 JO     
                  28.27     1:01.52 (33.25)                                        
  3 Angel, Adi U        13 UNCON-MR             1:05.98    1:03.52 SILV   
                  29.48     1:03.52 (34.04)                                        
  4 Glat, Brian S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.78    1:05.37 SILV   
                  30.93     1:05.37 (34.44)                                        
  5 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              1:07.97    1:06.81 SILV   
                  31.61     1:06.81 (35.20)                                        
  6 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              1:08.56    1:06.91 SILV   
                  31.37     1:06.91 (35.54)                                        
  7 Rabadi, Nicholas    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.00    1:07.70 SILV   
                  31.27     1:07.70 (36.43)                                        
  8 Curnin, Declan C    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.47    1:07.86 SILV   
                  30.66     1:07.86 (37.20)                                        
  9 Katsev, Yuri        13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:08.28 SILV   
                  31.53     1:08.28 (36.75)                                        
 10 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR              1:11.38    1:08.39 SILV   
                  31.83     1:08.39 (36.56)                                        
 11 Hill, Tyler S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.20    1:08.91 SILV   
                  32.69     1:08.91 (36.22)                                        
 12 Frank, Jason E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.37    1:09.17 SILV   
                  31.82     1:09.17 (37.35)                                        
 13 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.46    1:09.34 SILV   
                  31.86     1:09.34 (37.48)                                        
 13 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR              1:13.47    1:09.34 SILV   
                  32.41     1:09.34 (36.93)                                        
 15 Kantar, Erik D      13 COND-MR              1:08.20    1:09.59 SILV   
                  32.18     1:09.59 (37.41)                                        
 16 McLaughlin, Mark W  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.65    1:09.66 SILV   
                  32.41     1:09.66 (37.25)                                        
 17 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              1:13.37    1:10.23 SILV   
                  32.84     1:10.23 (37.39)                                        
 18 Chang, Kevin        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.28    1:10.83 SILV   
                  32.31     1:10.83 (38.52)                                        
 19 Vindigni, Chris M   13 COND-MR              1:13.94    1:12.76        
                  33.93     1:12.76 (38.83)                                        
 20 Repnikov, Anton     14 COND-MR              1:20.63    1:13.23        
                  33.83     1:13.23 (39.40)                                        
 21 Fay, Timothy A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.40    1:14.34        
                  34.06     1:14.34 (40.28)                                        
 22 Renaud, Ean W       13 Unattached NJ-NJ     1:11.55    1:15.09        
                  33.88     1:15.09 (41.21)                                        
 23 Kohler, Daniel P    13 COND-MR              1:27.45    1:15.55        
                  34.49     1:15.55 (41.06)                                        
 24 Shaari, Chris I     14 COND-MR                   NT    1:16.40        
                  35.09     1:16.40 (41.31)                                        
 25 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.00    1:18.51        
                  35.98     1:18.51 (42.53)                                        
 26 Curnin, Connor T    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.21    1:20.03        
                  35.57     1:20.03 (44.46)                                        
 27 Wu, Mike A          13 COND-MR              1:38.79    1:21.27        
                  37.10     1:21.27 (44.17)                                        
 28 Eng, Timothy        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.85    1:21.72        
                  36.03     1:21.72 (45.69)                                        
 29 Ludwig, Ben E       13 COND-MR              1:56.08    1:25.40        
                  36.98     1:25.40 (48.42)                                        
 30 Verdicchio, James   13 COND-MR              1:19.32    1:29.96        
                  38.39     1:29.96 (51.57)                                        
 31 Boguszewski, Kacpe  13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:39.91        
                  45.55     1:39.91 (54.36)                                        
 32 Gardner, Tullis W   13 WAC-MR               1:45.56    1:41.43        
                  46.43     1:41.43 (55.00)                                        
 -- Silva, Michael R    13 COND-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  47.61          DQ (53.55)                                        
 -- Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR              1:18.63         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- O'Malley, Peter J   14 COND-MR              1:15.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR               1:13.38         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:23.99  JO
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kane, Kevin M       14 PPSC-ME              2:12.04    2:09.17 ZQ     
                  29.95     1:01.91 (31.96)     1:34.85 (32.94)     2:09.17 (34.32)
  2 Wei, Matthew B      14 Morris County-NJ     2:15.09    2:15.07 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:04.38 (34.45)     1:39.04 (34.66)     2:15.07 (36.03)
  3 Gagion, Michael V   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.65    2:20.84 JO     
                  30.59     1:05.86 (35.27)     1:42.61 (36.75)     2:20.84 (38.23)
  4 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR              2:39.61    2:27.13        
                  31.80     1:08.86 (37.06)     1:47.73 (38.87)     2:27.13 (39.40)
  5 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.26    2:27.38        
                  30.45     1:07.01 (36.56)     1:46.52 (39.51)     2:27.38 (40.86)
  6 He, Derek Y         13 Morris County-NJ     2:33.47    2:29.23        
                  30.83     1:08.58 (37.75)     1:49.36 (40.78)     2:29.23 (39.87)
  7 Dottinger, Matt C   14 Morris County-NJ     2:36.59    2:33.71        
                  33.13     1:13.12 (39.99)     1:54.20 (41.08)     2:33.71 (39.51)
  8 Stiles, Michael R   14 Morris County-NJ     2:42.69    2:34.02        
                  31.55     1:10.57 (39.02)     1:52.95 (42.38)     2:34.02 (41.07)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.21    2:05.96 JO     
                  27.25       58.56 (31.31)     1:37.07 (38.51)     2:05.96 (28.89)
  2 O'Donovan, Mike H   14 PPSC-ME              2:16.12    2:10.95 JO     
                  28.98     1:01.82 (32.84)     1:42.53 (40.71)     2:10.95 (28.42)
  3 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              2:15.07    2:11.29 JO     
                  29.67     1:01.48 (31.81)     1:40.80 (39.32)     2:11.29 (30.49)
  4 Kane, Kevin M       14 PPSC-ME              2:16.41    2:13.16 JO     
                  28.51     1:00.42 (31.91)     1:43.23 (42.81)     2:13.16 (29.93)
  5 Carey, Matthew J    14 Morris County-NJ     2:17.43    2:15.41        
                  29.05     1:02.04 (32.99)     1:43.96 (41.92)     2:15.41 (31.45)
  6 Katsev, Yuri        13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:20.34    2:15.80        
                  29.82     1:04.35 (34.53)     1:43.88 (39.53)     2:15.80 (31.92)
  7 He, Derek Y         13 Morris County-NJ     2:23.13    2:17.12        
                  29.79     1:03.34 (33.55)     1:45.22 (41.88)     2:17.12 (31.90)
  8 Angel, Adi U        13 UNCON-MR             2:24.86    2:18.44        
                  29.54     1:05.07 (35.53)     1:46.92 (41.85)     2:18.44 (31.52)
  9 Gagion, Michael V   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.54    2:18.52        
                  28.80     1:02.74 (33.94)     1:46.51 (43.77)     2:18.52 (32.01)
 10 Glat, Brian S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.18    2:19.83        
                  30.06     1:04.46 (34.40)     1:47.75 (43.29)     2:19.83 (32.08)
 11 Dottinger, Matt C   14 Morris County-NJ     2:27.45    2:20.56        
                  32.25     1:05.78 (33.53)     1:48.26 (42.48)     2:20.56 (32.30)
 12 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              2:22.71    2:21.28        
                  29.49     1:06.03 (36.54)     1:48.45 (42.42)     2:21.28 (32.83)
 13 Stiles, Michael R   14 Morris County-NJ     2:20.04    2:22.85        
                  31.04     1:08.59 (37.55)     1:50.14 (41.55)     2:22.85 (32.71)
 14 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.18    2:24.11        
                  32.28     1:09.44 (37.16)     1:51.21 (41.77)     2:24.11 (32.90)
 15 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              2:29.09    2:24.51        
                  32.52     1:09.20 (36.68)     1:53.60 (44.40)     2:24.51 (30.91)
 16 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.43    2:24.81        
                  28.94     1:06.00 (37.06)     1:51.02 (45.02)     2:24.81 (33.79)
 17 Carvao, Felipe D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.80    2:26.51        
                  31.12     1:08.90 (37.78)     1:51.96 (43.06)     2:26.51 (34.55)
 18 Barker, Evan W      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.84    2:26.78        
                  29.11     1:07.30 (38.19)     1:54.36 (47.06)     2:26.78 (32.42)
 19 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR              2:34.55    2:29.01        
                  32.44     1:11.85 (39.41)     1:54.38 (42.53)     2:29.01 (34.63)
 20 Hughes, Jack R      13 Morris County-NJ     2:54.58    2:29.12        
                  31.54     1:09.70 (38.16)     1:53.72 (44.02)     2:29.12 (35.40)
 21 Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR               2:35.23    2:29.54        
                  31.31     1:12.73 (41.42)     1:55.66 (42.93)     2:29.54 (33.88)
 22 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR              2:38.40    2:30.23        
                  33.42     1:09.16 (35.74)     1:56.00 (46.84)     2:30.23 (34.23)
 23 Vindigni, Chris M   13 COND-MR              2:36.86    2:31.44        
                  33.70     1:11.83 (38.13)     1:56.88 (45.05)     2:31.44 (34.56)
 24 Baltaytis, Jacob    13 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT    2:31.50        
                  33.00     1:13.27 (40.27)     1:57.37 (44.10)     2:31.50 (34.13)
 25 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR              2:37.09    2:31.57        
                  32.45     1:10.23 (37.78)     1:56.19 (45.96)     2:31.57 (35.38)
 26 Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR               2:38.13    2:32.06        
                  34.74     1:14.33 (39.59)     1:57.46 (43.13)     2:32.06 (34.60)
 27 Renaud, Ean W       13 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT    2:33.16        
                  35.43     1:15.23 (39.80)     1:57.75 (42.52)     2:33.16 (35.41)
 28 Curnin, Declan C    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.43    2:35.16        
                  31.56     1:11.56 (40.00)     1:58.22 (46.66)     2:35.16 (36.94)
 29 Curnin, Connor T    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.63    2:35.28        
                  35.95     1:16.24 (40.29)     2:02.33 (46.09)     2:35.28 (32.95)
 30 Ramirez, Jason H    13 UNCON-MR             2:40.00    2:36.61        
                  35.74     1:17.42 (41.68)     2:01.98 (44.56)     2:36.61 (34.63)
 31 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.26    2:37.23        
                  36.73     1:16.46 (39.73)     2:05.18 (48.72)     2:37.23 (32.05)
 32 Glat, Chandler R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.10    2:38.03        
                  34.24     1:15.79 (41.55)     2:02.33 (46.54)     2:38.03 (35.70)
 33 O'Malley, Peter J   14 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:38.64        
                  32.92     1:14.20 (41.28)     2:01.65 (47.45)     2:38.64 (36.99)
 34 Witko, Mason L      14 COND-MR              2:38.96    2:38.80        
                1:18.75     2:03.13 (44.38)     2:38.80 (35.67)                    
 35 Shaari, Chris I     14 COND-MR                   NT    2:40.77        
                  35.36     1:16.92 (41.56)     2:03.17 (46.25)     2:40.77 (37.60)
 36 May, Damon T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.88    2:41.68        
                  37.76     1:20.56 (42.80)     2:06.14 (45.58)     2:41.68 (35.54)
 37 Eng, Timothy        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.35    2:42.17        
                  37.74     1:19.34 (41.60)     2:04.62 (45.28)     2:42.17 (37.55)
 38 Blair, Seamus C     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.39    2:42.54        
                  36.05     1:17.03 (40.98)     2:04.93 (47.90)     2:42.54 (37.61)
 39 Wu, Mike A          13 COND-MR              2:55.77    2:45.24        
                  35.75     1:17.49 (41.74)     2:06.05 (48.56)     2:45.24 (39.19)
 40 Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.40    2:55.00        
                  38.70     1:19.62 (40.92)     2:16.30 (56.68)     2:55.00 (38.70)
 41 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  13 WAC-MR               3:21.86    3:02.29        
                  42.82     1:30.68 (47.86)     2:23.35 (52.67)     3:02.29 (38.94)
 42 Silva, Michael R    13 COND-MR              2:46.00    3:06.70        
                  46.18     1:33.29 (47.11)     2:27.56 (54.27)     3:06.70 (39.14)
 43 Roth, Kieran P      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.00    3:12.27        
                  41.59     1:32.95 (51.36)     2:25.13 (52.18)     3:12.27 (47.14)
 -- Feely, Declan J     13 Morris County-NJ     3:15.05         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  35.70     1:20.81 (45.11)     2:09.56 (48.75)          DQ (40.32)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Risten J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.98      23.03 METS   
  2 Mcdonnell, Richard  17 WAC-MR                 24.56      23.21 METS   
  2 Sperandio, Alec     16 WAC-MR                 23.84      23.21 METS   
  4 Kelly, Liam         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       22.41      23.32        
  5 Nierhoff, Alex      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.16      23.54        
  6 Mechanic, Dylan H   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.15      23.65        
  7 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR                24.45      23.74        
  8 Chan, Matt          17 Morris County-NJ       23.98      23.81        
  9 Sweeney, Tim        16 WAC-MR                 24.40      23.82        
 10 Cho, Justin J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.76      23.90        
 11 Tierney, Steven T   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.00      23.93        
 11 Schaub, Kevin F     17 COND-MR                23.41      23.93        
 13 Kenworthy, Alin E   16 Morris County-NJ       24.18      23.99        
 14 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR                23.50      24.19        
 15 Bass, Jordan B      17 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.79      24.23        
 16 Palumbo, Taylor S   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.70      24.37        
 17 Hackett, Liam R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.35      24.38        
 18 Kishinevskiy, Matt  15 COND-MR                23.41      24.40        
 19 Tam, Gregory        16 WAC-MR                 24.20      24.43        
 20 Diamond, Zachary    16 WAC-MR                 23.59      24.47        
 21 Wachnik, Tony A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.60      24.53        
 22 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.41      24.54        
 23 Adair, Lucas T      16 PPSC-ME                25.00      24.78        
 24 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR                25.51      24.81        
 25 Elms, River J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.50      24.85        
 26 McLaughlin, James   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.70      24.88        
 27 Callaghan, John     15 WAC-MR                 24.99      25.05        
 28 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  15 WAC-MR                 24.80      25.09        
 29 Cerutti, Chris J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.79      25.12        
 30 Barszcz, Alex R     15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       24.82      25.27        
 30 Ifshin, Alec D      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.67      25.27        
 32 Martinez, Jesse J   15 COND-MR                25.90      25.50        
 33 Kelly, Brendan      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       24.12      25.57        
 34 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR                 25.37      25.73        
 35 Mikesh, John A      16 COND-MR                28.00      25.90        
 36 Potenza, Bobby M    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.79      26.02        
 37 Lin, Brian          17 UNCF-MR                26.00      26.21        
 38 Fullerton, Billy R  15 COND-MR                25.95      26.22        
 39 Wrubel, Matt        16 CFJV-MR                25.86      26.23        
 40 Cangelosi, Tom J    16 Morris County-NJ       28.03      26.37        
 41 Hidalgo, Roberto    16 WAC-MR                 27.08      26.41        
 42 Dabrowski, Jakub A  16 COND-MR                28.02      26.80        
 43 D'Angelo, Dylan     17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       28.09      27.03        
 44 Daly, Michael C     12 COND-MR                27.88      27.65        
 45 Trackenberg, Ryan   15 Morris County-NJ       29.42      28.07        
 46 Perrone, Michael E  19 Morris County-NJ       28.95      28.84        
 47 Medina, Brandon C   13 COND-MR                34.29      31.77        
 -- Zhou, Luke K        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.82         NS        
 -- Sampat, Addi J      12 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandio, Alec     16 WAC-MR                 50.81      50.01 METS   
                  23.97       50.01 (26.04)                                        
  2 Mcdonnell, Richard  17 WAC-MR                 49.89      50.03 METS   
                  24.07       50.03 (25.96)                                        
  3 Kelly, Liam         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       49.27      50.35        
                  24.20       50.35 (26.15)                                        
  4 Tierney, Steven T   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      50.77        
                  24.54       50.77 (26.23)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Tim        16 WAC-MR                 52.88      51.68        
                  24.90       51.68 (26.78)                                        
  6 Chan, Matt          17 Morris County-NJ       51.51      51.86        
                  25.02       51.86 (26.84)                                        
  7 Nierhoff, Alex      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.79      52.05        
                  24.41       52.05 (27.64)                                        
  8 Delmonte, Eric J    17 PPSC-ME                53.22      52.19        
                  25.24       52.19 (26.95)                                        
  9 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR                   NT      52.37        
                  25.41       52.37 (26.96)                                        
 10 Legros, Marcel D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.87      52.39        
                  25.23       52.39 (27.16)                                        
 11 Baudinet, Michael   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.40      52.56        
                  25.27       52.56 (27.29)                                        
 12 Mechanic, Dylan H   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.73      52.67        
                  25.25       52.67 (27.42)                                        
 13 Viotto, Jamie A     15 Morris County-NJ       53.31      52.99        
                  25.53       52.99 (27.46)                                        
 14 Palumbo, Taylor S   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.82      53.05        
                  25.59       53.05 (27.46)                                        
 15 Wachnik, Tony A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.17      53.06        
                  25.53       53.06 (27.53)                                        
 16 Ulrich, Bill C      16 Morris County-NJ       50.86      53.44        
                  25.56       53.44 (27.88)                                        
 17 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR                54.08      53.96        
                  25.93       53.96 (28.03)                                        
 18 Kenworthy, Alin E   16 Morris County-NJ       52.13      54.03        
                  25.32       54.03 (28.71)                                        
 19 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.57      54.30        
                  25.43       54.30 (28.87)                                        
 20 Bachar, Tomer       14 COND-MR                54.72      54.31        
                  26.01       54.31 (28.30)                                        
 21 Tam, Gregory        16 WAC-MR                 53.94      54.35        
                  25.83       54.35 (28.52)                                        
 22 Adair, Lucas T      16 PPSC-ME                55.00      54.36        
                  25.74       54.36 (28.62)                                        
 23 Callaghan, John     15 WAC-MR                 55.48      54.46        
                  25.86       54.46 (28.60)                                        
 24 Cannarozzi III, Ra  15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       56.52      54.51        
                  26.59       54.51 (27.92)                                        
 25 Cheng, Steven Y     16 Morris County-NJ       54.67      54.76        
                  26.15       54.76 (28.61)                                        
 26 McLaughlin, James   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.15      55.20        
                  25.84       55.20 (29.36)                                        
 27 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR                 55.11      55.40        
                  26.60       55.40 (28.80)                                        
 28 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  15 WAC-MR                 50.83      55.74        
                  26.76       55.74 (28.98)                                        
 29 Barszcz, Alex R     15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       56.44      55.88        
                  26.66       55.88 (29.22)                                        
 30 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.17      56.02        
                  27.39       56.02 (28.63)                                        
 31 Potenza, Bobby M    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.05      56.04        
                  27.06       56.04 (28.98)                                        
 32 Coppola, Adam       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       58.31      56.36        
                  27.26       56.36 (29.10)                                        
 33 Lyons, Michael G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.03      56.43        
                  27.08       56.43 (29.35)                                        
 34 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.42      56.47        
                  27.22       56.47 (29.25)                                        
 35 Martinez, Jesse J   15 COND-MR                57.54      57.02        
                  27.64       57.02 (29.38)                                        
 35 Wrubel, Matt        16 CFJV-MR                58.38      57.02        
                  27.84       57.02 (29.18)                                        
 37 Fullerton, Billy R  15 COND-MR                57.15      57.04        
                  27.65       57.04 (29.39)                                        
 38 Mikesh, John A      16 COND-MR              1:02.00      57.13        
                  27.47       57.13 (29.66)                                        
 39 Preston, Shayne F   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.07      57.33        
                  27.78       57.33 (29.55)                                        
 39 Kelly, Brendan      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       57.62      57.33        
                  27.42       57.33 (29.91)                                        
 41 Jones, Garrett S    15 Morris County-NJ       57.32      57.76        
                  27.76       57.76 (30.00)                                        
 42 Hidalgo, Roberto    16 WAC-MR                 59.65      57.82        
                  27.33       57.82 (30.49)                                        
 43 Zhou, Luke K        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.96      58.68        
                  27.01       58.68 (31.67)                                        
 44 Caine, David        15 WAC-MR                 59.66    1:00.46        
                1:00.46         1:00.46 ( )                                        
 45 D'Angelo, Dylan     17 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:01.49        
                  29.13     1:01.49 (32.36)                                        
 46 Kidwai, Ali Z       15 CFJV-MR              1:10.02    1:04.77        
                  30.34     1:04.77 (34.43)                                        
 47 Arceneaux, Curtis   15 COND-MR              1:13.39    1:07.16        
                  32.81     1:07.16 (34.35)                                        
 48 Medina, Brandon C   13 COND-MR              1:17.35    1:10.67        
                  33.61     1:10.67 (37.06)                                        
 49 Muenzer, Josh P     10 COND-MR                   NT    1:23.97        
                  37.88     1:23.97 (46.09)                                        
 -- Kirkland, Gregory   12 WAC-MR               1:50.45         NS        
 -- Coen, Patrick       16 WAC-MR               1:16.63         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandio, Alec     16 WAC-MR               1:50.20    1:50.46        
                  25.72       53.73 (28.01)     1:21.77 (28.04)     1:50.46 (28.69)
  2 Viotto, Jamie A     15 Morris County-NJ     1:52.84    1:51.11        
                  25.74       54.11 (28.37)     1:22.84 (28.73)     1:51.11 (28.27)
  3 Purvis, Robby J     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.56    1:51.82        
                  25.32       53.12 (27.80)     1:22.01 (28.89)     1:51.82 (29.81)
  4 Tierney, Steven T   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.00    1:52.40        
                  25.02       52.75 (27.73)     1:22.89 (30.14)     1:52.40 (29.51)
  5 Bachar, Amit        16 COND-MR              1:50.66    1:52.61        
                  25.74       54.37 (28.63)     1:23.83 (29.46)     1:52.61 (28.78)
  6 Zorgman, Ruan J     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.03    1:52.74        
                  25.55       54.22 (28.67)     1:23.25 (29.03)     1:52.74 (29.49)
  7 Legros, Marcel D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.03    1:53.42        
                  25.84       54.22 (28.38)     1:23.12 (28.90)     1:53.42 (30.30)
  8 Mechanic, Dylan H   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.62    1:53.55        
                  25.53       54.50 (28.97)     1:24.43 (29.93)     1:53.55 (29.12)
  9 Kenworthy, Alin E   16 Morris County-NJ     1:55.34    1:53.76        
                  26.68       54.95 (28.27)     1:24.27 (29.32)     1:53.76 (29.49)
 10 Schaub, Kevin F     17 COND-MR              1:52.54    1:54.87        
                  25.53       53.89 (28.36)     1:23.63 (29.74)     1:54.87 (31.24)
 11 Chan, Matt          17 Morris County-NJ     1:54.78    1:54.97        
                  26.32       54.86 (28.54)     1:24.28 (29.42)     1:54.97 (30.69)
 12 Elms, River J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.29    1:55.33        
                  26.37       55.02 (28.65)     1:25.15 (30.13)     1:55.33 (30.18)
 13 Wachnik, Tony A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.48    1:55.34        
                  26.65       55.42 (28.77)     1:25.03 (29.61)     1:55.34 (30.31)
 14 Nierhoff, Alex      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.82    1:55.69        
                  26.26       55.50 (29.24)     1:25.54 (30.04)     1:55.69 (30.15)
 15 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR              1:56.38    1:55.82        
                  27.04       56.62 (29.58)     1:26.38 (29.76)     1:55.82 (29.44)
 16 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR                   NT    1:56.62        
                  26.53       56.35 (29.82)     1:27.11 (30.76)     1:56.62 (29.51)
 17 McLaughlin, James   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.67    1:56.87        
                  26.59       56.37 (29.78)     1:26.51 (30.14)     1:56.87 (30.36)
 18 Bass, Jordan B      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:53.49    1:57.22        
                  26.17       55.30 (29.13)     1:26.37 (31.07)     1:57.22 (30.85)
 19 Baudinet, Michael   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.41    1:57.34        
                  26.00       55.99 (29.99)     1:27.06 (31.07)     1:57.34 (30.28)
 20 Palumbo, Taylor S   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.29    1:57.84        
                  26.40       55.49 (29.09)     1:26.59 (31.10)     1:57.84 (31.25)
 21 Andjelic, Nikola    14 COND-MR              1:54.25    1:58.10        
                  26.87       57.03 (30.16)     1:28.05 (31.02)     1:58.10 (30.05)
 22 Callaghan, John     15 WAC-MR               2:01.59    1:58.16        
                  26.77       56.63 (29.86)     1:27.49 (30.86)     1:58.16 (30.67)
 23 Kishinevskiy, Matt  15 COND-MR              1:54.07    1:58.55        
                  26.65       56.85 (30.20)     1:27.90 (31.05)     1:58.55 (30.65)
 24 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.09    1:59.15        
                  28.11       59.99 (31.88)     1:31.56 (31.57)     1:59.15 (27.59)
 25 Bachar, Tomer       14 COND-MR              2:03.85    1:59.78        
                  27.73       58.72 (30.99)     1:29.97 (31.25)     1:59.78 (29.81)
 26 Ulrich, Bill C      16 Morris County-NJ     1:53.24    2:00.91        
                  26.79       56.81 (30.02)     1:28.40 (31.59)     2:00.91 (32.51)
 26 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.89    2:00.91        
                  27.95       58.40 (30.45)     1:29.85 (31.45)     2:00.91 (31.06)
 28 Lyons, Michael G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.59    2:01.25        
                  27.22       57.48 (30.26)     1:29.74 (32.26)     2:01.25 (31.51)
 29 Tam, Gregory        16 WAC-MR               2:03.76    2:02.88        
                  25.88       56.13 (30.25)     1:28.97 (32.84)     2:02.88 (33.91)
 30 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.67    2:03.40        
                  28.44     1:00.60 (32.16)     1:31.79 (31.19)     2:03.40 (31.61)
 31 Fullerton, Billy R  15 COND-MR              2:00.26    2:03.83        
                  28.10     1:00.42 (32.32)     1:32.97 (32.55)     2:03.83 (30.86)
 32 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  15 WAC-MR               2:03.39    2:04.53        
                  28.19       59.42 (31.23)     1:31.87 (32.45)     2:04.53 (32.66)
 33 Potenza, Bobby M    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.06    2:04.95        
                  28.26       59.77 (31.51)     1:32.06 (32.29)     2:04.95 (32.89)
 34 Wrubel, Matt        16 CFJV-MR              2:08.23    2:05.37        
                  27.79       59.81 (32.02)     1:33.32 (33.51)     2:05.37 (32.05)
 35 Zhou, Luke K        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.95    2:06.31        
                  28.38     1:00.20 (31.82)     1:32.46 (32.26)     2:06.31 (33.85)
 36 Martinez, Jesse J   15 COND-MR              2:07.05    2:06.62        
                  28.61     1:00.93 (32.32)     1:35.07 (34.14)     2:06.62 (31.55)
 37 Hidalgo, Roberto    16 WAC-MR               2:09.87    2:06.70        
                  28.61     1:00.43 (31.82)     1:33.59 (33.16)     2:06.70 (33.11)
 38 Coppola, Adam       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:06.93        
                  28.14     1:00.27 (32.13)     1:34.40 (34.13)     2:06.93 (32.53)
 39 Caine, David        15 WAC-MR               2:14.82    2:13.27        
                  28.69     1:01.15 (32.46)   2:13.27 (1:12.12)                    
 40 D'Angelo, Dylan     17 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:15.51        
                  28.99     1:02.66 (33.67)     1:38.17 (35.51)     2:15.51 (37.34)
 41 Rieger, Robby J     12 Morris County-NJ     2:24.84    2:25.42        
                  33.03     1:10.79 (37.76)     1:48.58 (37.79)     2:25.42 (36.84)
 42 Arceneaux, Curtis   15 COND-MR              2:45.54    2:25.56        
                  33.77     1:11.34 (37.57)     1:49.13 (37.79)     2:25.56 (36.43)
 43 Kidwai, Ali Z       15 CFJV-MR              2:33.43    2:30.14        
                  31.66     1:09.80 (38.14)     1:51.22 (41.42)     2:30.14 (38.92)
 44 Medina, Brandon C   13 COND-MR              2:53.90    2:37.66        
                  34.05     1:14.31 (40.26)     1:56.42 (42.11)     2:37.66 (41.24)
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:22.99  METS
             10:35.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR   11:07.55   10:16.08 METS   
                  26.69       56.44 (29.75)     1:27.22 (30.78)     1:58.31 (31.09)
        2:29.49 (31.18)     3:00.43 (30.94)     3:31.49 (31.06)     4:02.46 (30.97)
        4:33.65 (31.19)     5:05.26 (31.61)     5:36.55 (31.29)     6:07.67 (31.12)
        6:39.19 (31.52)     7:10.63 (31.44)     7:42.15 (31.52)     8:13.04 (30.89)
        8:44.47 (31.43)     9:15.07 (30.60)     9:46.55 (31.48)    10:16.08 (29.53)
  2 O'Donovan, Mike H   14 PPSC-ME             10:14.21   10:20.84 METS   
                  27.30       58.05 (30.75)     1:29.53 (31.48)     2:00.38 (30.85)
        2:32.33 (31.95)     3:03.68 (31.35)     3:36.12 (32.44)     4:07.77 (31.65)
        4:39.51 (31.74)     5:11.25 (31.74)     5:42.79 (31.54)     6:14.02 (31.23)
        6:46.31 (32.29)     7:17.27 (30.96)     7:47.99 (30.72)     8:20.04 (32.05)
        8:50.60 (30.56)     9:22.64 (32.04)     9:52.97 (30.33)    10:20.84 (27.87)
  3 Sperandio, Alec     16 WAC-MR              10:25.09   10:23.86 ZQ     
                  27.54       58.16 (30.62)     1:29.32 (31.16)     2:00.72 (31.40)
        2:32.21 (31.49)     3:03.67 (31.46)     3:35.16 (31.49)     4:06.83 (31.67)
        4:38.63 (31.80)     5:10.30 (31.67)     5:41.67 (31.37)     6:13.24 (31.57)
        6:44.73 (31.49)     7:16.11 (31.38)     7:47.88 (31.77)     8:19.34 (31.46)
        8:50.80 (31.46)     9:22.07 (31.27)     9:52.97 (30.90)    10:23.86 (30.89)
  4 Elms, River J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR     10:33.65   10:24.53 ZQ     
                  27.90       58.67 (30.77)     1:29.74 (31.07)     2:01.28 (31.54)
        2:32.98 (31.70)     3:04.87 (31.89)     3:36.36 (31.49)     4:07.97 (31.61)
        4:39.81 (31.84)     5:11.26 (31.45)     5:42.76 (31.50)     6:14.30 (31.54)
        6:45.45 (31.15)     7:16.66 (31.21)     7:48.49 (31.83)     8:20.00 (31.51)
        8:51.53 (31.53)     9:23.51 (31.98)     9:54.62 (31.11)    10:24.53 (29.91)
  5 Diamond, Zachary    16 WAC-MR              10:41.39   10:25.19 ZQ     
                  27.11       58.54 (31.43)     1:30.13 (31.59)     2:02.03 (31.90)
        2:34.14 (32.11)     3:05.99 (31.85)     3:38.03 (32.04)     4:09.85 (31.82)
        4:41.43 (31.58)     5:13.38 (31.95)     5:44.42 (31.04)     6:15.71 (31.29)
        6:47.07 (31.36)     7:18.54 (31.47)     7:49.53 (30.99)     8:20.82 (31.29)
        8:51.96 (31.14)     9:23.35 (31.39)     9:54.69 (31.34)    10:25.19 (30.50)
  6 Sweeney, Tim        16 WAC-MR              10:43.73   10:26.98 ZQ     
                  27.56       58.72 (31.16)     1:30.55 (31.83)     2:02.35 (31.80)
        2:34.39 (32.04)     3:06.25 (31.86)     3:38.22 (31.97)     4:10.09 (31.87)
        4:41.91 (31.82)     5:13.90 (31.99)     5:45.26 (31.36)     6:16.95 (31.69)
        6:48.64 (31.69)     7:20.51 (31.87)     7:52.04 (31.53)     8:23.72 (31.68)
        8:55.35 (31.63)     9:26.85 (31.50)     9:57.75 (30.90)    10:26.98 (29.23)
  7 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR             10:39.55   10:28.55 ZQ     
                  28.42       58.95 (30.53)     1:30.37 (31.42)     2:02.07 (31.70)
        2:33.95 (31.88)     3:06.16 (32.21)     3:38.26 (32.10)     4:10.15 (31.89)
        4:41.92 (31.77)     5:13.52 (31.60)     5:45.11 (31.59)     6:16.73 (31.62)
        6:48.81 (32.08)     7:20.89 (32.08)     7:52.99 (32.10)     8:24.96 (31.97)
        8:57.05 (32.09)     9:28.31 (31.26)     9:59.29 (30.98)    10:28.55 (29.26)
  8 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR             11:00.00   10:41.91        
                  28.97     1:01.23 (32.26)     1:33.86 (32.63)     2:06.76 (32.90)
        2:39.42 (32.66)     3:12.11 (32.69)     3:45.05 (32.94)     4:17.60 (32.55)
        4:50.04 (32.44)     5:22.64 (32.60)     5:54.95 (32.31)     6:27.84 (32.89)
        7:00.61 (32.77)     7:32.76 (32.15)     8:04.87 (32.11)     8:37.03 (32.16)
        9:09.33 (32.30)     9:40.82 (31.49)    10:12.70 (31.88)    10:41.91 (29.21)
  9 Smith, Alex A       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR     10:19.89   10:44.22        
                  28.35     1:00.18 (31.83)     1:32.56 (32.38)     2:05.69 (33.13)
        2:38.12 (32.43)     3:10.90 (32.78)     3:43.91 (33.01)     4:16.78 (32.87)
        4:49.67 (32.89)     5:22.55 (32.88)     5:54.93 (32.38)     6:27.36 (32.43)
        6:59.84 (32.48)     7:31.99 (32.15)     8:04.60 (32.61)     8:36.66 (32.06)
        9:08.76 (32.10)     9:40.82 (32.06)    10:13.14 (32.32)    10:44.22 (31.08)
 10 Kane, Kevin M       14 PPSC-ME             11:11.49   10:44.34        
                  28.12       59.52 (31.40)     1:31.81 (32.29)     2:04.20 (32.39)
        2:36.89 (32.69)     3:09.31 (32.42)     3:42.16 (32.85)     4:14.91 (32.75)
        4:47.31 (32.40)     5:19.89 (32.58)     5:52.94 (33.05)     6:25.89 (32.95)
        6:58.80 (32.91)     7:31.60 (32.80)     8:04.37 (32.77)     8:36.81 (32.44)
        9:09.09 (32.28)     9:41.50 (32.41)    10:13.49 (31.99)    10:44.34 (30.85)
 11 Zorgman, Ruan J     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR     10:30.00   10:45.22        
                  27.48       57.85 (30.37)     1:29.33 (31.48)     2:00.50 (31.17)
        2:31.90 (31.40)     3:04.86 (32.96)     3:38.18 (33.32)     4:11.78 (33.60)
        4:44.77 (32.99)     5:18.30 (33.53)     5:51.49 (33.19)     6:25.50 (34.01)
        6:58.14 (32.64)     7:31.54 (33.40)     8:04.64 (33.10)     8:38.02 (33.38)
        9:11.06 (33.04)     9:43.79 (32.73)    10:15.37 (31.58)    10:45.22 (29.85)
 12 Purvis, Robby J     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR     11:06.97   10:45.53        
                  28.51     1:00.08 (31.57)     1:33.05 (32.97)     2:05.53 (32.48)
        2:37.90 (32.37)     3:10.66 (32.76)     3:43.28 (32.62)     4:15.84 (32.56)
        4:48.16 (32.32)     5:20.64 (32.48)     5:53.61 (32.97)     6:26.92 (33.31)
        7:00.59 (33.67)     7:33.79 (33.20)     8:06.33 (32.54)     8:37.59 (31.26)
        9:10.94 (33.35)     9:43.43 (32.49)    10:14.22 (30.79)    10:45.53 (31.31)
 13 Clarke, Risten J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR     11:20.42   10:50.01        
                  29.39     1:01.38 (31.99)     1:34.62 (33.24)     2:07.71 (33.09)
        2:41.13 (33.42)     3:14.12 (32.99)     3:47.39 (33.27)     4:20.39 (33.00)
        4:54.26 (33.87)     5:27.74 (33.48)     6:01.50 (33.76)     6:34.85 (33.35)
        7:08.48 (33.63)     7:41.78 (33.30)     8:14.35 (32.57)     8:45.53 (31.18)
        9:17.24 (31.71)     9:48.86 (31.62)    10:20.34 (31.48)    10:50.01 (29.67)
 14 McLaughlin, James   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR     10:43.55   10:54.51        
                  27.97       59.31 (31.34)     1:31.41 (32.10)     2:03.91 (32.50)
        2:36.43 (32.52)     3:09.18 (32.75)     3:42.06 (32.88)     4:15.16 (33.10)
        4:48.82 (33.66)     5:22.37 (33.55)     5:54.88 (32.51)     6:28.44 (33.56)
        7:01.68 (33.24)     7:35.25 (33.57)     8:09.00 (33.75)     8:41.96 (32.96)
        9:14.83 (32.87)     9:48.23 (33.40)    10:21.61 (33.38)    10:54.51 (32.90)
 15 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR     11:05.09   11:00.01        
                  28.87     1:00.52 (31.65)     1:32.68 (32.16)     2:05.53 (32.85)
        2:38.46 (32.93)     3:11.60 (33.14)     3:44.72 (33.12)     4:18.17 (33.45)
        4:51.86 (33.69)     5:25.47 (33.61)     5:59.39 (33.92)     6:33.19 (33.80)
        7:07.19 (34.00)     7:40.56 (33.37)     8:14.46 (33.90)     8:48.18 (33.72)
        9:21.98 (33.80)     9:55.11 (33.13)    10:28.11 (33.00)    11:00.01 (31.90)
 16 Callaghan, John     15 WAC-MR              11:16.54   11:02.59        
                  28.91     1:01.63 (32.72)     1:34.23 (32.60)     2:06.96 (32.73)
        2:40.11 (33.15)     3:12.71 (32.60)     3:46.91 (34.20)     4:20.40 (33.49)
        4:54.05 (33.65)     5:27.99 (33.94)     6:01.14 (33.15)     6:34.56 (33.42)
        7:08.30 (33.74)     7:42.16 (33.86)     8:15.69 (33.53)     8:48.23 (32.54)
        9:22.11 (33.88)     9:56.52 (34.41)    10:29.96 (33.44)    11:02.59 (32.63)
 17 Kleinsmith, Ian P   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR     10:36.27   11:03.59        
                  29.21     1:00.42 (31.21)     1:32.41 (31.99)     2:04.97 (32.56)
        2:38.22 (33.25)     3:11.71 (33.49)     3:45.29 (33.58)     4:19.28 (33.99)
        4:53.55 (34.27)     5:27.70 (34.15)     6:01.59 (33.89)     6:35.28 (33.69)
        7:09.57 (34.29)     7:43.61 (34.04)     8:17.70 (34.09)     8:51.37 (33.67)
        9:24.42 (33.05)     9:57.65 (33.23)    10:31.38 (33.73)    11:03.59 (32.21)
 18 Carey, Matthew J    14 Morris County-NJ    10:47.07   11:05.93        
                  28.99     1:01.24 (32.25)     1:33.92 (32.68)     2:07.19 (33.27)
        2:40.36 (33.17)     3:13.25 (32.89)     3:46.19 (32.94)     4:19.25 (33.06)
        4:53.02 (33.77)     5:26.70 (33.68)     6:00.89 (34.19)     6:35.11 (34.22)
        7:09.41 (34.30)     7:43.66 (34.25)     8:17.88 (34.22)     8:52.05 (34.17)
        9:25.45 (33.40)     9:59.15 (33.70)    10:32.87 (33.72)    11:05.93 (33.06)
 19 Legros, Marcel D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR     10:56.34   11:07.47        
                  28.44       59.58 (31.14)     1:33.07 (33.49)     2:05.67 (32.60)
        2:38.89 (33.22)     3:12.49 (33.60)     3:46.52 (34.03)     4:20.54 (34.02)
        4:54.45 (33.91)     5:28.53 (34.08)     6:03.45 (34.92)     6:37.34 (33.89)
        7:11.90 (34.56)     7:46.58 (34.68)     8:19.85 (33.27)     8:54.62 (34.77)
        9:27.89 (33.27)    10:01.94 (34.05)    10:35.43 (33.49)    11:07.47 (32.04)
 20 Lyons, Michael G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR     10:35.85   11:11.53        
                  28.40     1:00.37 (31.97)     1:33.23 (32.86)     2:06.63 (33.40)
        2:40.52 (33.89)     3:14.24 (33.72)     3:48.02 (33.78)     4:22.03 (34.01)
        4:56.19 (34.16)     5:30.26 (34.07)     6:04.31 (34.05)     6:38.56 (34.25)
        7:12.78 (34.22)     7:47.27 (34.49)     8:21.70 (34.43)     8:55.69 (33.99)
        9:29.99 (34.30)    10:04.19 (34.20)    10:38.22 (34.03)    11:11.53 (33.31)
 21 Fullerton, Billy R  15 COND-MR             11:19.19   11:16.83        
                  29.10     1:02.42 (33.32)     1:36.76 (34.34)     2:10.44 (33.68)
        2:45.13 (34.69)     3:19.26 (34.13)     3:53.81 (34.55)     4:28.58 (34.77)
        5:02.17 (33.59)     5:36.61 (34.44)     6:10.78 (34.17)     6:45.31 (34.53)
        7:20.09 (34.78)     7:54.16 (34.07)     8:28.51 (34.35)     9:02.40 (33.89)
        9:36.47 (34.07)    10:10.81 (34.34)    10:44.93 (34.12)    11:16.83 (31.90)
 22 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR              11:45.45   11:27.37        
                  30.81     1:03.67 (32.86)     1:38.17 (34.50)     2:13.15 (34.98)
        2:47.38 (34.23)     3:22.20 (34.82)     3:57.40 (35.20)     4:32.38 (34.98)
        5:07.04 (34.66)     5:42.69 (35.65)     6:17.54 (34.85)     6:52.34 (34.80)
        7:27.05 (34.71)     8:01.70 (34.65)     8:35.87 (34.17)     9:10.85 (34.98)
        9:44.74 (33.89)    10:20.04 (35.30)    10:54.87 (34.83)    11:27.37 (32.50)
 23 Stiles, Michael R   14 Morris County-NJ    11:50.05   11:29.02        
                  28.69     1:00.81 (32.12)     1:34.31 (33.50)     2:07.77 (33.46)
        2:42.05 (34.28)     3:17.34 (35.29)     3:52.73 (35.39)     4:28.01 (35.28)
        5:03.29 (35.28)     5:39.01 (35.72)     6:14.73 (35.72)     6:50.32 (35.59)
        7:26.17 (35.85)     8:01.56 (35.39)     8:37.49 (35.93)     9:11.30 (33.81)
        9:46.56 (35.26)    10:22.14 (35.58)    10:57.12 (34.98)    11:29.02 (31.90)
 24 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR             12:05.93   11:37.49        
                  28.86     1:01.04 (32.18)     1:34.66 (33.62)     2:09.50 (34.84)
        2:45.73 (36.23)     3:22.59 (36.86)     3:58.83 (36.24)     4:35.69 (36.86)
        5:11.68 (35.99)     5:48.02 (36.34)     6:24.35 (36.33)     6:58.78 (34.43)
        7:34.34 (35.56)     8:10.16 (35.82)     8:45.66 (35.50)     9:19.83 (34.17)
        9:54.75 (34.92)    10:30.56 (35.81)    11:05.97 (35.41)    11:37.49 (31.52)
 25 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  14 Morris County-NJ    11:58.80   11:37.71        
                  29.31     1:01.74 (32.43)     1:36.12 (34.38)     2:10.84 (34.72)
        2:45.83 (34.99)     3:21.24 (35.41)     3:57.06 (35.82)     4:32.85 (35.79)
        5:09.10 (36.25)     5:45.22 (36.12)     6:20.93 (35.71)     6:56.89 (35.96)
        7:32.47 (35.58)     8:08.57 (36.10)     8:44.29 (35.72)     9:19.93 (35.64)
        9:55.40 (35.47)    10:30.59 (35.19)    11:05.32 (34.73)    11:37.71 (32.39)
 26 Dottinger, Matt C   14 Morris County-NJ    11:15.58   11:39.24        
                  28.94     1:01.79 (32.85)     1:36.06 (34.27)     2:09.96 (33.90)
        2:44.00 (34.04)     3:18.71 (34.71)     3:53.47 (34.76)     4:28.09 (34.62)
        5:03.46 (35.37)     5:39.32 (35.86)     6:15.44 (36.12)     6:52.42 (36.98)
        7:27.84 (35.42)     8:03.59 (35.75)     8:39.40 (35.81)     9:16.00 (36.60)
        9:52.16 (36.16)    10:28.27 (36.11)    11:04.15 (35.88)    11:39.24 (35.09)
 27 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR             14:00.00   11:40.32        
                  31.86     1:06.68 (34.82)     1:41.42 (34.74)     2:17.18 (35.76)
        2:52.15 (34.97)     3:27.74 (35.59)     4:02.82 (35.08)     4:38.99 (36.17)
        5:16.04 (37.05)     5:52.25 (36.21)     6:28.20 (35.95)     7:03.37 (35.17)
        7:38.97 (35.60)     8:15.14 (36.17)     8:49.47 (34.33)     9:24.11 (34.64)
        9:59.03 (34.92)    10:34.26 (35.23)    11:09.27 (35.01)    11:40.32 (31.05)
 28 Tam, Gregory        16 WAC-MR              11:30.34   11:56.68        
                  29.71     1:02.82 (33.11)     1:37.82 (35.00)     2:13.73 (35.91)
        2:48.49 (34.76)     3:24.71 (36.22)     4:00.80 (36.09)     4:36.64 (35.84)
        5:13.54 (36.90)     5:50.49 (36.95)     6:28.00 (37.51)     7:04.95 (36.95)
        7:40.93 (35.98)     8:17.82 (36.89)     8:55.90 (38.08)     9:32.25 (36.35)
       10:11.05 (38.80)    10:49.40 (38.35)    11:22.77 (33.37)    11:56.68 (33.91)
 29 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR             12:24.00   11:58.44        
                  31.57     1:07.11 (35.54)     1:43.33 (36.22)     2:19.74 (36.41)
        2:57.13 (37.39)     3:33.96 (36.83)     4:10.79 (36.83)     4:47.36 (36.57)
        5:23.90 (36.54)     6:00.19 (36.29)     6:36.21 (36.02)     7:12.91 (36.70)
        7:48.76 (35.85)     8:24.82 (36.06)     9:02.06 (37.24)     9:37.89 (35.83)
       10:13.61 (35.72)    10:49.24 (35.63)    11:24.38 (35.14)    11:58.44 (34.06)
 30 Crowe, Zack         11 Morris County-NJ    12:50.05   12:48.12        
                  32.64     1:09.86 (37.22)     1:47.82 (37.96)     2:25.98 (38.16)
        3:05.01 (39.03)     3:44.12 (39.11)     4:23.21 (39.09)     5:02.25 (39.04)
        5:41.41 (39.16)     6:20.68 (39.27)     6:59.61 (38.93)     7:39.15 (39.54)
        8:17.93 (38.78)     8:56.51 (38.58)     9:35.35 (38.84)    10:14.23 (38.88)
       10:53.01 (38.78)    11:32.33 (39.32)    12:11.08 (38.75)    12:48.12 (37.04)
 31 Curry, Owen R       11 Morris County-NJ    12:50.05   13:34.93        
                  35.60     1:15.64 (40.04)     1:55.39 (39.75)     2:35.61 (40.22)
        3:16.48 (40.87)     3:57.24 (40.76)     4:38.36 (41.12)     5:19.25 (40.89)
        6:01.04 (41.79)     6:42.29 (41.25)     7:23.53 (41.24)     8:04.99 (41.46)
        8:47.14 (42.15)     9:29.44 (42.30)    10:11.42 (41.98)    10:53.92 (42.50)
       11:35.45 (41.53)    12:16.08 (40.63)    12:57.15 (41.07)    13:34.93 (37.78)
 -- Hidalgo, Roberto    16 WAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonnell, Richard  17 WAC-MR                 54.45      54.66 METS   
                  26.81       54.66 (27.85)                                        
  2 Sperandio, Alec     16 WAC-MR                 54.84      55.37 METS   
                  27.01       55.37 (28.36)                                        
  3 Baudinet, Michael   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.73      56.49 METS   
                  27.49       56.49 (29.00)                                        
  4 Andjelic, Nikola    14 COND-MR                56.80      57.75        
                  28.05       57.75 (29.70)                                        
  5 Schaub, Kevin F     17 COND-MR                54.84      57.76        
                  28.16       57.76 (29.60)                                        
  6 Purvis, Robby J     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.77      57.80        
                  28.58       57.80 (29.22)                                        
  7 Elms, River J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.61      58.06        
                  28.55       58.06 (29.51)                                        
  8 Bachar, Amit        16 COND-MR              1:00.76      58.74        
                  28.56       58.74 (30.18)                                        
  9 McLaughlin, James   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.83      59.92        
                  29.09       59.92 (30.83)                                        
 10 Diamond, Zachary    16 WAC-MR                 58.92    1:00.05        
                  29.41     1:00.05 (30.64)                                        
 11 Marciano, Vinny T   11 Morris County-NJ     1:03.94    1:00.38        
                  29.30     1:00.38 (31.08)                                        
 12 Kenworthy, Alin E   16 Morris County-NJ       58.75    1:00.55        
                  29.78     1:00.55 (30.77)                                        
 13 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR                   NT    1:00.75        
                  29.91     1:00.75 (30.84)                                        
 13 Adair, Lucas T      16 PPSC-ME                   NT    1:00.75        
                  29.17     1:00.75 (31.58)                                        
 15 Ulrich, Bill C      16 Morris County-NJ       58.47    1:01.13        
                  29.85     1:01.13 (31.28)                                        
 16 Barszcz, Alex R     15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:02.41    1:01.29        
                  29.79     1:01.29 (31.50)                                        
 17 Tierney, Steven T   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:01.35        
                  29.85     1:01.35 (31.50)                                        
 18 Cannarozzi III, Ra  15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:03.46    1:01.53        
                  30.06     1:01.53 (31.47)                                        
 19 Nierhoff, Alex      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.22    1:01.54        
                  29.73     1:01.54 (31.81)                                        
 20 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR                59.99    1:01.56        
                  30.13     1:01.56 (31.43)                                        
 21 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               1:02.29    1:02.49        
                  30.39     1:02.49 (32.10)                                        
 22 Coppola, Adam       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:05.73    1:03.03        
                  31.18     1:03.03 (31.85)                                        
 23 Cheng, Steven Y     16 Morris County-NJ     1:03.01    1:03.71        
                  30.69     1:03.71 (33.02)                                        
 24 Wachnik, Tony A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.16    1:04.06        
                  31.76     1:04.06 (32.30)                                        
 25 Kishinevskiy, Matt  15 COND-MR              1:02.23    1:04.48        
                  30.95     1:04.48 (33.53)                                        
 26 Fullerton, Billy R  15 COND-MR              1:06.86    1:04.61        
                  31.38     1:04.61 (33.23)                                        
 27 Preston, Shayne F   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.85    1:05.91        
                  31.91     1:05.91 (34.00)                                        
 28 Bass, Jordan B      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.96    1:06.57        
                  32.48     1:06.57 (34.09)                                        
 29 Jones, Garrett S    15 Morris County-NJ     1:07.13    1:06.93        
                  32.39     1:06.93 (34.54)                                        
 30 Martinez, Jesse J   15 COND-MR              1:07.19    1:07.82        
                  33.54     1:07.82 (34.28)                                        
 31 Potenza, Bobby M    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.56    1:08.71        
                  33.29     1:08.71 (35.42)                                        
 32 Mikesh, John A      16 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:09.02        
                  33.59     1:09.02 (35.43)                                        
 33 Chen, Jonathan E    11 Morris County-NJ     1:16.97    1:09.37        
                  34.20     1:09.37 (35.17)                                        
 34 McDonald, Tyler D   12 Morris County-NJ     1:11.96    1:10.46        
                  35.12     1:10.46 (35.34)                                        
 35 D'Angelo, Dylan     17 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:10.60        
                  34.22     1:10.60 (36.38)                                        
 36 Zitomer, Josh S     11 Morris County-NJ     1:20.58    1:11.67        
                  34.46     1:11.67 (37.21)                                        
 37 Rieger, Robby J     12 Morris County-NJ     1:14.29    1:14.41        
                  36.98     1:14.41 (37.43)                                        
 38 Dino, Jacob V       12 Morris County-NJ     1:21.43    1:17.99        
                  38.07     1:17.99 (39.92)                                        
 39 Gu, Jason           11 Morris County-NJ     1:20.79    1:22.06        
                  38.92     1:22.06 (43.14)                                        
 40 Shieh, Sterling R   11 Morris County-NJ     1:28.66    1:23.93        
                  40.27     1:23.93 (43.66)                                        
 41 Muenzer, Josh P     10 COND-MR                   NT    1:33.90        
                  45.00     1:33.90 (48.90)                                        
 -- Kim, Andy           15 COND-MR              1:43.54         NS        
 -- Coen, Patrick       16 WAC-MR               1:27.50         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonnell, Richard  17 WAC-MR               1:58.78    1:58.86 METS   
                  28.05       58.34 (30.29)     1:30.27 (31.93)     1:58.86 (28.59)
  2 Sperandio, Alec     16 WAC-MR               1:58.54    1:59.22 METS   
                  27.83       57.29 (29.46)     1:28.01 (30.72)     1:59.22 (31.21)
  3 Andjelic, Nikola    14 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:02.90 METS   
                  28.49       59.43 (30.94)     1:31.23 (31.80)     2:02.90 (31.67)
  4 Viotto, Jamie A     15 Morris County-NJ     2:04.81    2:03.68 METS   
                  29.26     1:00.41 (31.15)     1:32.65 (32.24)     2:03.68 (31.03)
  5 Elms, River J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.09    2:04.96        
                  29.87     1:01.08 (31.21)     1:33.11 (32.03)     2:04.96 (31.85)
  6 Hackett, Liam R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.03    2:05.61        
                  29.37     1:00.73 (31.36)     1:33.20 (32.47)     2:05.61 (32.41)
  7 Schaub, Kevin F     17 COND-MR              2:01.37    2:05.93        
                  28.85     1:00.01 (31.16)     1:32.62 (32.61)     2:05.93 (33.31)
  8 Delmonte, Eric J    17 PPSC-ME              2:08.79    2:06.69        
                  29.13     1:01.22 (32.09)     1:34.15 (32.93)     2:06.69 (32.54)
  9 Kenworthy, Alin E   16 Morris County-NJ     2:09.43    2:07.25        
                  30.27     1:01.50 (31.23)     1:34.19 (32.69)     2:07.25 (33.06)
 10 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR              2:17.92    2:08.03        
                  30.38     1:02.65 (32.27)     1:35.63 (32.98)     2:08.03 (32.40)
 11 Legros, Marcel D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.69    2:08.86        
                  30.18     1:01.94 (31.76)     1:34.83 (32.89)     2:08.86 (34.03)
 12 Cerutti, Chris J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.54    2:08.97        
                  30.40     1:02.65 (32.25)     1:35.73 (33.08)     2:08.97 (33.24)
 13 Bachar, Amit        16 COND-MR              2:06.82    2:09.16        
                  30.44     1:02.88 (32.44)     1:35.97 (33.09)     2:09.16 (33.19)
 14 Adair, Lucas T      16 PPSC-ME              2:20.00    2:09.36        
                  29.95     1:02.21 (32.26)     1:36.32 (34.11)     2:09.36 (33.04)
 15 McLaughlin, James   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.87    2:09.91        
                  29.85     1:02.82 (32.97)     1:36.45 (33.63)     2:09.91 (33.46)
 16 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               2:14.65    2:12.99        
                  31.13     1:05.41 (34.28)     1:40.26 (34.85)     2:12.99 (32.73)
 17 Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.65    2:13.43        
                  31.05     1:04.39 (33.34)     1:38.90 (34.51)     2:13.43 (34.53)
 18 Tierney, Steven T   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00    2:13.69        
                  31.16     1:05.30 (34.14)     1:40.47 (35.17)     2:13.69 (33.22)
 19 Nierhoff, Alex      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.17    2:14.33        
                  31.58     1:05.90 (34.32)     1:40.52 (34.62)     2:14.33 (33.81)
 20 Bachar, Tomer       14 COND-MR              2:15.72    2:14.43        
                  31.67     1:05.00 (33.33)     1:39.89 (34.89)     2:14.43 (34.54)
 21 Cho, Justin J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.27    2:14.93        
                  31.19     1:05.03 (33.84)     1:39.90 (34.87)     2:14.93 (35.03)
 22 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.24    2:15.13        
                  32.03     1:05.97 (33.94)     1:40.60 (34.63)     2:15.13 (34.53)
 23 Barszcz, Alex R     15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:16.52    2:16.46        
                  31.68     1:06.55 (34.87)     1:41.74 (35.19)     2:16.46 (34.72)
 24 Coppola, Adam       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:17.35        
                  33.01     1:08.21 (35.20)     1:44.02 (35.81)     2:17.35 (33.33)
 25 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  14 Morris County-NJ     2:27.68    2:18.83        
                  33.18     1:08.05 (34.87)     1:43.81 (35.76)     2:18.83 (35.02)
 26 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.11    2:19.09        
                  33.14     1:08.24 (35.10)     1:44.78 (36.54)     2:19.09 (34.31)
 27 Fullerton, Billy R  15 COND-MR              2:19.88    2:20.14        
                  32.08     1:07.67 (35.59)     1:44.84 (37.17)     2:20.14 (35.30)
 28 Cheng, Steven Y     16 Morris County-NJ     2:20.60    2:21.47        
                  32.29     1:08.30 (36.01)     1:45.02 (36.72)     2:21.47 (36.45)
 29 Jones, Garrett S    15 Morris County-NJ     2:23.68    2:21.58        
                  33.75     1:09.66 (35.91)     1:45.99 (36.33)     2:21.58 (35.59)
 30 Martinez, Jesse J   15 COND-MR              2:26.23    2:22.41        
                  32.50     1:08.33 (35.83)     1:45.73 (37.40)     2:22.41 (36.68)
 31 Viotto, Justin A    13 Morris County-NJ     2:19.77    2:23.75        
                  33.28     1:09.24 (35.96)     1:46.59 (37.35)     2:23.75 (37.16)
 32 Palumbo, Taylor S   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.51    2:24.02        
                  33.53     1:10.21 (36.68)     1:47.65 (37.44)     2:24.02 (36.37)
 33 Potenza, Bobby M    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.06    2:24.95        
                  34.02     1:10.08 (36.06)     1:47.58 (37.50)     2:24.95 (37.37)
 34 Trackenberg, Ryan   15 Morris County-NJ     2:33.98    2:26.41        
                  34.45     1:11.70 (37.25)     1:49.52 (37.82)     2:26.41 (36.89)
 35 McDonald, Tyler D   12 Morris County-NJ     2:29.09    2:28.59        
                  34.67     1:12.24 (37.57)     1:51.26 (39.02)     2:28.59 (37.33)
 36 Chen, Jonathan E    11 Morris County-NJ     2:33.31    2:29.07        
                  35.46     1:13.37 (37.91)     1:52.38 (39.01)     2:29.07 (36.69)
 37 Dabrowski, Jakub A  16 COND-MR                   NT    2:31.04        
                  34.68     1:13.08 (38.40)     1:53.05 (39.97)     2:31.04 (37.99)
 38 Rieger, Robby J     12 Morris County-NJ     2:34.42    2:35.40        
                  37.54     1:17.21 (39.67)     1:56.83 (39.62)     2:35.40 (38.57)
 39 Cangelosi, Tom J    16 Morris County-NJ     2:34.52    2:39.42        
                  36.88   1:59.10 (1:22.22)     2:39.42 (40.32)                    
 40 Dino, Jacob V       12 Morris County-NJ          NT    2:48.61        
                  39.19     1:22.36 (43.17)     2:05.06 (42.70)     2:48.61 (43.55)
 41 Shieh, Sterling R   11 Morris County-NJ     3:20.05    2:59.07        
                  41.92     1:27.99 (46.07)     2:14.83 (46.84)     2:59.07 (44.24)
 -- Gu, Jason           11 Morris County-NJ     2:55.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.32     1:21.74 (43.42)          DQ (44.65)                    
 -- Marciano, Vinny T   11 Morris County-NJ     2:22.08         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.46    1:01.78 METS   
                  29.36     1:01.78 (32.42)                                        
  2 Delmonte, Eric J    17 PPSC-ME              1:00.03    1:01.82 METS   
                  29.61     1:01.82 (32.21)                                        
  3 Mcdonnell, Richard  17 WAC-MR               1:05.45    1:02.08 METS   
                  29.11     1:02.08 (32.97)                                        
  4 Andjelic, Nikola    14 COND-MR              1:01.43    1:03.93 METS   
                  30.01     1:03.93 (33.92)                                        
  5 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              1:01.72    1:05.02        
                  30.51     1:05.02 (34.51)                                        
  6 Callaghan, John     15 WAC-MR               1:07.57    1:05.47        
                  31.42     1:05.47 (34.05)                                        
  7 Chan, Matt          17 Morris County-NJ     1:05.29    1:05.70        
                  30.84     1:05.70 (34.86)                                        
  8 Kelly, Liam         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:00.68    1:05.74        
                  31.03     1:05.74 (34.71)                                        
  9 Legros, Marcel D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.65    1:07.49        
                  31.88     1:07.49 (35.61)                                        
 10 Cheng, Steven Y     16 Morris County-NJ     1:07.91    1:07.88        
                  31.70     1:07.88 (36.18)                                        
 11 Sweeney, Tim        16 WAC-MR               1:09.75    1:08.61        
                  32.48     1:08.61 (36.13)                                        
 12 Diamond, Zachary    16 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:09.29        
                  33.21     1:09.29 (36.08)                                        
 13 Hidalgo, Roberto    16 WAC-MR               1:10.50    1:09.68        
                  32.53     1:09.68 (37.15)                                        
 14 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  15 WAC-MR               1:09.27    1:10.34        
                  33.06     1:10.34 (37.28)                                        
 15 Barszcz, Alex R     15 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:11.17        
                  33.43     1:11.17 (37.74)                                        
 16 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.15    1:11.29        
                  33.46     1:11.29 (37.83)                                        
 17 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR              1:13.96    1:11.42        
                  34.33     1:11.42 (37.09)                                        
 18 Tam, Gregory        16 WAC-MR               1:13.86    1:11.86        
                  33.53     1:11.86 (38.33)                                        
 19 Zhou, Luke K        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.36    1:12.02        
                  33.43     1:12.02 (38.59)                                        
 20 Lyons, Michael G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.24    1:13.20        
                  34.14     1:13.20 (39.06)                                        
 21 Jones, Garrett S    15 Morris County-NJ     1:12.25    1:13.27        
                  34.58     1:13.27 (38.69)                                        
 22 Palumbo, Taylor S   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.52    1:13.67        
                  34.53     1:13.67 (39.14)                                        
 23 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.67    1:13.79        
                  35.61     1:13.79 (38.18)                                        
 24 Mechanic, Dylan H   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.66    1:13.84        
                  35.69     1:13.84 (38.15)                                        
 25 Wrubel, Matt        16 CFJV-MR              1:15.37    1:14.07        
                  34.68     1:14.07 (39.39)                                        
 26 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               1:24.24    1:14.17        
                  35.71     1:14.17 (38.46)                                        
 27 Bachar, Tomer       14 COND-MR              1:17.58    1:14.30        
                  35.45     1:14.30 (38.85)                                        
 28 Mikesh, John A      16 COND-MR              1:19.00    1:15.66        
                  35.36     1:15.66 (40.30)                                        
 29 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.68    1:16.28        
                  36.57     1:16.28 (39.71)                                        
 30 Kelly, Brendan      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:15.43    1:16.55        
                  36.09     1:16.55 (40.46)                                        
 31 Kidwai, Ali Z       15 CFJV-MR              1:20.97    1:16.69        
                  35.85     1:16.69 (40.84)                                        
 32 Preston, Shayne F   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.21    1:20.07        
                  38.21     1:20.07 (41.86)                                        
 33 Caine, David        15 WAC-MR               1:17.05    1:20.31        
                  37.83     1:20.31 (42.48)                                        
 34 Medina, Brandon C   13 COND-MR              1:34.95    1:30.72        
                  42.66     1:30.72 (48.06)                                        
 35 Arceneaux, Curtis   15 COND-MR              1:36.82    1:35.58        
                  46.08     1:35.58 (49.50)                                        
 36 Shieh, Sterling R   11 Morris County-NJ     1:59.17    1:47.53        
                  51.37     1:47.53 (56.16)                                        
 37 Muenzer, Josh P     10 COND-MR                   NT    1:48.56        
                  51.16     1:48.56 (57.40)                                        
 -- Kim, Andy           15 COND-MR              1:56.67         NS        
 -- Coen, Patrick       16 WAC-MR               1:29.03         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delmonte, Eric J    17 PPSC-ME              2:09.02    2:11.36 METS   
                  30.33     1:03.27 (32.94)     1:36.97 (33.70)     2:11.36 (34.39)
  2 Zorgman, Ruan J     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.87    2:16.29 METS   
                  30.11     1:04.07 (33.96)     1:39.56 (35.49)     2:16.29 (36.73)
  3 Andjelic, Nikola    14 COND-MR              2:16.22    2:20.01 METS   
                  31.43     1:07.00 (35.57)     1:43.20 (36.20)     2:20.01 (36.81)
  4 Callaghan, John     15 WAC-MR               2:26.05    2:20.27 METS   
                  32.22     1:07.59 (35.37)     1:43.61 (36.02)     2:20.27 (36.66)
  5 Cho, Justin J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.10    2:25.51        
                  33.15     1:08.99 (35.84)     1:46.54 (37.55)     2:25.51 (38.97)
  6 Sweeney, Tim        16 WAC-MR               2:30.94    2:26.65        
                  33.23     1:11.09 (37.86)     1:48.68 (37.59)     2:26.65 (37.97)
  7 Hidalgo, Roberto    16 WAC-MR               2:32.87    2:33.04        
                  33.83     1:12.83 (39.00)     1:52.57 (39.74)     2:33.04 (40.47)
  8 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  15 WAC-MR               2:33.52    2:33.29        
                  34.37     1:13.64 (39.27)     1:53.52 (39.88)     2:33.29 (39.77)
  9 Jones, Garrett S    15 Morris County-NJ     2:31.63    2:35.88        
                  35.46     1:14.64 (39.18)     1:54.74 (40.10)     2:35.88 (41.14)
 10 Cheng, Steven Y     16 Morris County-NJ     2:34.26    2:37.29        
                  35.64     1:16.49 (40.85)     1:56.74 (40.25)     2:37.29 (40.55)
 11 Palumbo, Taylor S   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.84    2:37.69        
                  34.84     1:14.81 (39.97)     1:55.82 (41.01)     2:37.69 (41.87)
 12 Cangelosi, Tom J    16 Morris County-NJ     2:44.14    2:38.36        
                  34.41     1:15.74 (41.33)     1:57.89 (42.15)     2:38.36 (40.47)
 13 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.18    2:38.37        
                  36.50     1:15.82 (39.32)     1:57.44 (41.62)     2:38.37 (40.93)
 14 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.59    2:38.57        
                  35.51     1:16.10 (40.59)     1:57.80 (41.70)     2:38.57 (40.77)
 15 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  14 Morris County-NJ     2:51.45    2:41.01        
                  36.16     1:17.48 (41.32)     1:58.65 (41.17)     2:41.01 (42.36)
 16 Tam, Gregory        16 WAC-MR               2:44.99    2:45.84        
                  35.54     1:16.47 (40.93)     2:00.38 (43.91)     2:45.84 (45.46)
 17 Wrubel, Matt        16 CFJV-MR              2:46.71    2:46.61        
                  37.50     1:19.54 (42.04)     2:02.92 (43.38)     2:46.61 (43.69)
 18 Kelly, Brendan      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:47.57    2:49.90        
                  38.14     1:20.82 (42.68)     2:05.57 (44.75)     2:49.90 (44.33)
 19 Dwyer, Jimmy C      11 COND-MR              2:57.97    2:54.79        
                  40.30     1:24.68 (44.38)     2:10.87 (46.19)     2:54.79 (43.92)
 20 Perrone, Michael E  19 Morris County-NJ     2:50.88    2:54.87        
                  38.69     1:22.83 (44.14)     2:09.09 (46.26)     2:54.87 (45.78)
 21 Cava, Thomas M      11 Morris County-NJ     3:05.05    2:55.26        
                  40.28     1:24.87 (44.59)     2:10.60 (45.73)     2:55.26 (44.66)
 22 McDonald, Tyler D   12 Morris County-NJ     3:07.94    2:58.47        
                  41.54     1:27.74 (46.20)     2:13.02 (45.28)     2:58.47 (45.45)
 23 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR              3:07.97    3:02.36        
                  40.84     1:28.51 (47.67)     2:16.89 (48.38)     3:02.36 (45.47)
 24 Medina, Brandon C   13 COND-MR              3:24.65    3:18.93        
                  42.58     1:34.62 (52.04)     2:27.38 (52.76)     3:18.93 (51.55)
 -- Zhou, Luke K        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.15         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Matt          17 Morris County-NJ       55.43      54.05 METS   
                  25.98       54.05 (28.07)                                        
  2 Clarke, Risten J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.16      55.57        
                  26.07       55.57 (29.50)                                        
  3 Zorgman, Ruan J     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.39      55.77        
                  26.03       55.77 (29.74)                                        
  4 Schaub, Kevin F     17 COND-MR                53.12      56.08        
                  26.33       56.08 (29.75)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Tim        16 WAC-MR                 56.49      56.45        
                  26.39       56.45 (30.06)                                        
  6 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR                55.17      56.83        
                  26.41       56.83 (30.42)                                        
  7 Kelly, Liam         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       55.76      57.05        
                  26.76       57.05 (30.29)                                        
  8 Bachar, Amit        16 COND-MR                55.86      57.37        
                  26.85       57.37 (30.52)                                        
  9 Legros, Marcel D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.76      57.47        
                  26.74       57.47 (30.73)                                        
 10 Viotto, Jamie A     15 Morris County-NJ       58.06      57.59        
                  27.21       57.59 (30.38)                                        
 11 Mechanic, Dylan H   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.29      57.98        
                  27.99       57.98 (29.99)                                        
 12 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR              1:05.91      58.37        
                  27.77       58.37 (30.60)                                        
 13 Kishinevskiy, Matt  15 COND-MR                56.22      58.78        
                  26.78       58.78 (32.00)                                        
 14 Diamond, Zachary    16 WAC-MR                 55.03      58.83        
                  27.65       58.83 (31.18)                                        
 15 Tierney, Steven T   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00      59.18        
                  26.86       59.18 (32.32)                                        
 16 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              1:00.37      59.30        
                  27.00       59.30 (32.30)                                        
 17 Ifshin, Alec D      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.01    1:00.02        
                  27.76     1:00.02 (32.26)                                        
 18 Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.06    1:00.07        
                  28.16     1:00.07 (31.91)                                        
 19 Bachar, Tomer       14 COND-MR              1:03.02    1:00.41        
                  28.00     1:00.41 (32.41)                                        
 20 Wachnik, Tony A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.42    1:00.48        
                  27.95     1:00.48 (32.53)                                        
 21 Sperandio, Alec     16 WAC-MR                 57.93    1:01.08        
                  28.17     1:01.08 (32.91)                                        
 22 Hackett, Liam R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.92    1:02.17        
                  28.60     1:02.17 (33.57)                                        
 22 Lin, Brian          17 UNCF-MR              1:09.00    1:02.17        
                  28.49     1:02.17 (33.68)                                        
 24 McLaughlin, James   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.52    1:02.37        
                  28.78     1:02.37 (33.59)                                        
 25 Bass, Jordan B      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.27    1:02.66        
                  29.38     1:02.66 (33.28)                                        
 26 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  15 WAC-MR               1:05.53    1:03.97        
                  29.43     1:03.97 (34.54)                                        
 27 Kenworthy, Alin E   16 Morris County-NJ     1:05.49    1:04.57        
                  29.28     1:04.57 (35.29)                                        
 28 Martinez, Jesse J   15 COND-MR              1:08.52    1:06.09        
                  30.12     1:06.09 (35.97)                                        
 29 Viotto, Justin A    13 Morris County-NJ     1:14.55    1:07.09        
                  32.84     1:07.09 (34.25)                                        
 30 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.98    1:07.37        
                  31.10     1:07.37 (36.27)                                        
 31 Trackenberg, Ryan   15 Morris County-NJ     1:10.01    1:08.05        
                  32.24     1:08.05 (35.81)                                        
 32 Coppola, Adam       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:08.20        
                  31.83     1:08.20 (36.37)                                        
 33 Mikesh, John A      16 COND-MR              1:18.00    1:09.80        
                  32.08     1:09.80 (37.72)                                        
 34 Perrone, Michael E  19 Morris County-NJ     1:09.19    1:11.45        
                  32.24     1:11.45 (39.21)                                        
 35 D'Angelo, Dylan     17 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:15.02        
                  33.11     1:15.02 (41.91)                                        
 36 Chen, Jonathan E    11 Morris County-NJ     1:22.05    1:16.70        
                  35.21     1:16.70 (41.49)                                        
 37 Gu, Jason           11 Morris County-NJ     1:28.42    1:24.04        
                  38.64     1:24.04 (45.40)                                        
 38 Ilnickis, Maxwell   12 WAC-MR               1:45.45    1:27.12        
                  40.22     1:27.12 (46.90)                                        
 39 Medina, Brandon C   13 COND-MR              2:00.02    1:37.28        
 -- Marciano, Vinny T   11 Morris County-NJ     1:03.73         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
              2:11.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viotto, Jamie A     15 Morris County-NJ     2:06.24    2:02.84 METS   
                  27.42       58.89 (31.47)     1:30.93 (32.04)     2:02.84 (31.91)
  2 Schaub, Kevin F     17 COND-MR              1:57.55    2:03.54 METS   
                  27.84       59.62 (31.78)     1:31.45 (31.83)     2:03.54 (32.09)
  3 Sweeney, Tim        16 WAC-MR               2:03.73    2:06.64 ZQ     
                  28.29     1:01.20 (32.91)     1:34.30 (33.10)     2:06.64 (32.34)
  4 Purvis, Robby J     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.30    2:07.02 ZQ     
                  28.28     1:00.71 (32.43)     1:33.92 (33.21)     2:07.02 (33.10)
  5 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR              2:07.68    2:07.15 ZQ     
                  29.34     1:01.45 (32.11)     1:33.78 (32.33)     2:07.15 (33.37)
  6 Diamond, Zachary    16 WAC-MR               2:01.60    2:08.76 ZQ     
                  28.95     1:00.62 (31.67)     1:34.08 (33.46)     2:08.76 (34.68)
  7 Elms, River J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.74    2:09.73 ZQ     
                  28.79     1:01.52 (32.73)     1:35.59 (34.07)     2:09.73 (34.14)
  8 Bachar, Amit        16 COND-MR              2:16.53    2:10.47 ZQ     
                  27.80     1:01.07 (33.27)     1:35.64 (34.57)     2:10.47 (34.83)
  9 Delmonte, Eric J    17 PPSC-ME              2:13.77    2:10.49 ZQ     
                  28.61     1:01.28 (32.67)     1:35.58 (34.30)     2:10.49 (34.91)
 10 Kishinevskiy, Matt  15 COND-MR              2:05.93    2:13.49        
                  29.26     1:03.26 (34.00)   2:13.49 (1:10.23)                    
 11 Bass, Jordan B      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.48    2:27.24        
                  32.41     1:08.97 (36.56)     1:47.89 (38.92)     2:27.24 (39.35)
 12 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:44.60        
                  32.43     1:12.02 (39.59)     1:57.07 (45.05)     2:44.60 (47.53)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:04.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delmonte, Eric J    17 PPSC-ME              1:58.52    2:01.21 METS   
                  27.93       58.85 (30.92)     1:33.25 (34.40)     2:01.21 (27.96)
  2 Clarke, Risten J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.41    2:01.66 METS   
                  25.94       56.40 (30.46)     1:33.78 (37.38)     2:01.66 (27.88)
  3 Zorgman, Ruan J     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.72    2:02.39 METS   
                  26.36       57.99 (31.63)     1:33.47 (35.48)     2:02.39 (28.92)
  4 Mcdonnell, Richard  17 WAC-MR               2:03.34    2:05.53        
                  27.25       57.86 (30.61)     1:35.61 (37.75)     2:05.53 (29.92)
  5 Andjelic, Nikola    14 COND-MR              2:04.32    2:05.95        
                  27.29       58.28 (30.99)     1:35.07 (36.79)     2:05.95 (30.88)
  6 Chan, Matt          17 Morris County-NJ     2:08.79    2:06.84        
                  26.34       59.73 (33.39)     1:36.44 (36.71)     2:06.84 (30.40)
  7 Viotto, Jamie A     15 Morris County-NJ     2:09.09    2:08.41        
                  27.13       58.69 (31.56)     1:38.99 (40.30)     2:08.41 (29.42)
  8 Diamond, Zachary    16 WAC-MR               2:03.45    2:08.89        
                  27.52       59.63 (32.11)     1:39.29 (39.66)     2:08.89 (29.60)
  9 Elms, River J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.38    2:08.94        
                  28.01       59.41 (31.40)     1:38.04 (38.63)     2:08.94 (30.90)
 10 Legros, Marcel D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.10    2:09.43        
                  27.78     1:00.31 (32.53)     1:39.52 (39.21)     2:09.43 (29.91)
 11 Bachar, Amit        16 COND-MR              2:10.93    2:09.78        
                  26.69       59.71 (33.02)     1:39.98 (40.27)     2:09.78 (29.80)
 12 Kelly, Liam         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:01.75    2:10.08        
                  26.77     1:01.34 (34.57)     1:39.10 (37.76)     2:10.08 (30.98)
 13 Mechanic, Dylan H   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.20    2:11.99        
                  27.86     1:01.39 (33.53)     1:42.65 (41.26)     2:11.99 (29.34)
 14 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              2:07.33    2:12.48        
                  27.93     1:01.59 (33.66)     1:41.24 (39.65)     2:12.48 (31.24)
 15 Wachnik, Tony A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.96    2:12.58        
                  28.42     1:02.38 (33.96)     1:42.76 (40.38)     2:12.58 (29.82)
 16 Bachar, Tomer       14 COND-MR              2:20.33    2:12.74        
                  27.95     1:00.71 (32.76)     1:41.83 (41.12)     2:12.74 (30.91)
 17 Callaghan, John     15 WAC-MR               2:17.36    2:13.53        
                  29.70     1:05.76 (36.06)     1:43.04 (37.28)     2:13.53 (30.49)
 18 Nierhoff, Alex      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.11    2:14.74        
                  27.70     1:02.43 (34.73)     1:44.96 (42.53)     2:14.74 (29.78)
 19 Cerutti, Chris J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.79    2:14.75        
                  30.34     1:02.38 (32.04)     1:45.23 (42.85)     2:14.75 (29.52)
 20 Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.90    2:14.89        
                  28.24     1:02.28 (34.04)     1:44.55 (42.27)     2:14.89 (30.34)
 21 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR              2:08.00    2:15.06        
                  26.79       59.88 (33.09)     1:42.14 (42.26)     2:15.06 (32.92)
 22 Kishinevskiy, Matt  15 COND-MR              2:10.02    2:15.08        
                  27.19     1:02.71 (35.52)     1:43.71 (41.00)     2:15.08 (31.37)
 23 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.40    2:15.18        
                  29.31     1:02.98 (33.67)     1:44.45 (41.47)     2:15.18 (30.73)
 24 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.26    2:15.30        
                  28.57     1:03.81 (35.24)     1:45.85 (42.04)     2:15.30 (29.45)
 25 Ifshin, Alec D      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.37    2:15.74        
                  28.26     1:03.76 (35.50)     1:45.44 (41.68)     2:15.74 (30.30)
 26 Barszcz, Alex R     15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:15.13    2:15.99        
                  28.48     1:02.98 (34.50)     1:44.69 (41.71)     2:15.99 (31.30)
 27 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.86    2:16.63        
                  29.63     1:04.95 (35.32)     1:45.13 (40.18)     2:16.63 (31.50)
 28 Cheng, Steven Y     16 Morris County-NJ     2:15.62    2:17.10        
                  28.65     1:01.89 (33.24)     1:42.96 (41.07)     2:17.10 (34.14)
 29 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               2:42.23    2:17.30        
                  30.14     1:04.34 (34.20)     1:45.85 (41.51)     2:17.30 (31.45)
 30 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  14 Morris County-NJ     2:21.00    2:17.74        
                  29.68     1:04.50 (34.82)     1:45.92 (41.42)     2:17.74 (31.82)
 31 Bass, Jordan B      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.00    2:19.77        
                  28.95     1:05.26 (36.31)     1:48.56 (43.30)     2:19.77 (31.21)
 32 Tam, Gregory        16 WAC-MR               2:21.85    2:19.83        
                  29.89     1:06.18 (36.29)     1:48.16 (41.98)     2:19.83 (31.67)
 33 Jones, Garrett S    15 Morris County-NJ     2:22.44    2:21.19        
                  30.75     1:07.16 (36.41)     1:48.12 (40.96)     2:21.19 (33.07)
 34 Hidalgo, Roberto    16 WAC-MR               2:26.74    2:22.42        
                  31.31     1:08.77 (37.46)     1:48.78 (40.01)     2:22.42 (33.64)
 35 Wrubel, Matt        16 CFJV-MR              2:26.50    2:22.56        
                  32.07     1:08.76 (36.69)     1:49.61 (40.85)     2:22.56 (32.95)
 35 Lin, Brian          17 UNCF-MR              2:45.00    2:22.56        
                  28.86     1:05.16 (36.30)     1:48.60 (43.44)     2:22.56 (33.96)
 37 Fullerton, Billy R  15 COND-MR              2:20.98    2:23.44        
                  30.23     1:06.37 (36.14)     1:50.71 (44.34)     2:23.44 (32.73)
 38 Potenza, Bobby M    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.01    2:24.96        
                  29.98     1:06.19 (36.21)     1:51.77 (45.58)     2:24.96 (33.19)
 39 Dabrowski, Jakub A  16 COND-MR              2:24.86    2:26.18        
                  34.32     1:11.28 (36.96)     1:52.19 (40.91)     2:26.18 (33.99)
 40 Mikesh, John A      16 COND-MR              2:36.00    2:26.78        
                  31.77     1:09.61 (37.84)     1:52.33 (42.72)     2:26.78 (34.45)
 41 Viotto, Justin A    13 Morris County-NJ     2:29.70    2:27.63        
                  31.89     1:09.02 (37.13)     1:55.29 (46.27)     2:27.63 (32.34)
 42 Kelly, Brendan      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:29.95    2:30.49        
                  31.34     1:11.49 (40.15)     1:55.36 (43.87)     2:30.49 (35.13)
 -- Coppola, Adam       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
                  31.60     1:06.34 (34.74)     1:50.65 (44.31)          DQ (32.32)
 -- D'Angelo, Dylan     17 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  32.78     1:13.78 (41.00)     2:01.45 (47.67)          DQ (34.66)
 -- Zhou, Luke K        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.43         NS        
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  METS
              4:32.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delmonte, Eric J    17 PPSC-ME              4:15.85    4:13.86 METS   
                  27.90       59.62 (31.72)     1:32.18 (32.56)     2:04.60 (32.42)
        2:39.35 (34.75)     3:15.25 (35.90)     3:45.12 (29.87)     4:13.86 (28.74)
  2 Zorgman, Ruan J     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:10.27    4:24.91 METS   
                  26.90       58.23 (31.33)     1:32.67 (34.44)     2:07.71 (35.04)
        2:45.57 (37.86)     3:23.84 (38.27)     3:54.96 (31.12)     4:24.91 (29.95)
  3 Sperandio, Alec     16 WAC-MR               4:23.06    4:26.53 ZQ     
                  26.89       58.69 (31.80)     1:31.85 (33.16)     2:04.86 (33.01)
        2:44.15 (39.29)     3:24.67 (40.52)     3:55.69 (31.02)     4:26.53 (30.84)
  4 Elms, River J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:29.86    4:26.88 ZQ     
                  27.93       59.98 (32.05)     1:32.72 (32.74)     2:05.17 (32.45)
        2:45.10 (39.93)     3:24.63 (39.53)     3:56.46 (31.83)     4:26.88 (30.42)
  5 Andjelic, Nikola    14 COND-MR              4:26.20    4:27.48 ZQ     
                  27.58       59.81 (32.23)     1:34.57 (34.76)     2:08.82 (34.25)
        2:45.98 (37.16)     3:24.15 (38.17)     3:56.88 (32.73)     4:27.48 (30.60)
  6 Clarke, Risten J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:25.67    4:28.87 ZQ     
                  26.35       56.63 (30.28)     1:30.50 (33.87)     2:04.97 (34.47)
        2:46.25 (41.28)     3:28.70 (42.45)     3:59.52 (30.82)     4:28.87 (29.35)
  7 Purvis, Robby J     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:16.81    4:29.32 ZQ     
                  27.36       58.98 (31.62)     1:31.98 (33.00)     2:04.68 (32.70)
        2:45.64 (40.96)     3:27.54 (41.90)     3:59.65 (32.11)     4:29.32 (29.67)
  8 Smith, Alex A       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:11.76    4:29.45 ZQ     
                  27.58     1:00.38 (32.80)     1:34.85 (34.47)     2:08.67 (33.82)
        2:48.62 (39.95)     3:28.80 (40.18)     4:00.35 (31.55)     4:29.45 (29.10)
  9 Sweeney, Tim        16 WAC-MR               4:30.53    4:30.08 ZQ     
                  27.47       59.58 (32.11)     1:34.63 (35.05)     2:09.16 (34.53)
        2:48.77 (39.61)     3:28.51 (39.74)     3:59.72 (31.21)     4:30.08 (30.36)
 10 Diamond, Zachary    16 WAC-MR               4:24.57    4:30.56 ZQ     
                  27.77       59.65 (31.88)     1:33.94 (34.29)     2:07.52 (33.58)
        2:47.29 (39.77)     3:28.73 (41.44)     3:59.35 (30.62)     4:30.56 (31.21)
 11 Kane, Kevin M       14 PPSC-ME              4:37.90    4:34.81        
                  27.65       59.59 (31.94)     1:34.03 (34.44)     2:08.78 (34.75)
        2:50.85 (42.07)     3:33.02 (42.17)     4:04.51 (31.49)     4:34.81 (30.30)
 12 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              4:51.13    4:40.07        
                  31.32     1:07.33 (36.01)     1:40.82 (33.49)     2:14.94 (34.12)
        2:54.57 (39.63)     3:36.15 (41.58)     4:09.50 (33.35)     4:40.07 (30.57)
 13 Callaghan, John     15 WAC-MR               5:18.74    4:44.15        
                  28.86     1:03.86 (35.00)     1:43.20 (39.34)     2:21.68 (38.48)
        3:00.95 (39.27)     3:40.38 (39.43)     4:12.94 (32.56)     4:44.15 (31.21)
 14 Kishinevskiy, Matt  15 COND-MR              4:34.31    4:44.23        
                  28.97     1:02.64 (33.67)     1:39.66 (37.02)     2:16.24 (36.58)
        2:58.47 (42.23)     3:40.41 (41.94)     4:12.24 (31.83)     4:44.23 (31.99)
 15 Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:41.23    4:44.50        
                  28.93     1:02.50 (33.57)     1:39.07 (36.57)     2:14.88 (35.81)
        2:58.28 (43.40)     3:42.34 (44.06)     4:14.12 (31.78)     4:44.50 (30.38)
 16 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              4:37.02    4:45.38        
                  27.69     1:00.10 (32.41)     1:37.31 (37.21)     2:13.15 (35.84)
        2:54.37 (41.22)     3:38.65 (44.28)     4:12.67 (34.02)     4:45.38 (32.71)
 17 Legros, Marcel D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:25.97    4:45.76        
                  28.66     1:03.00 (34.34)     1:39.52 (36.52)     2:15.21 (35.69)
        2:58.85 (43.64)     3:43.74 (44.89)     4:15.95 (32.21)     4:45.76 (29.81)
 18 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:43.94    4:45.97        
                  31.86     1:06.54 (34.68)     1:44.15 (37.61)     2:20.49 (36.34)
        3:01.38 (40.89)     3:43.04 (41.66)     4:15.36 (32.32)     4:45.97 (30.61)
 19 Lyons, Michael G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:27.51    4:45.98        
                  30.32     1:05.42 (35.10)     1:42.56 (37.14)     2:18.31 (35.75)
        2:59.29 (40.98)     3:41.19 (41.90)     4:14.87 (33.68)     4:45.98 (31.11)
 20 Carey, Matthew J    14 Morris County-NJ     4:45.92    4:46.35        
                  30.48     1:04.41 (33.93)     1:40.26 (35.85)     2:17.16 (36.90)
        2:58.19 (41.03)     3:40.90 (42.71)     4:13.84 (32.94)     4:46.35 (32.51)
 21 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:46.59    4:46.47        
                  30.27     1:05.48 (35.21)     1:41.20 (35.72)     2:17.21 (36.01)
        2:59.87 (42.66)     3:41.95 (42.08)     4:14.62 (32.67)     4:46.47 (31.85)
 22 Kleinsmith, Ian P   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:24.02    4:47.10        
                  32.14     1:09.83 (37.69)     1:45.53 (35.70)     2:21.57 (36.04)
        3:01.10 (39.53)     3:42.04 (40.94)     4:14.74 (32.70)     4:47.10 (32.36)
 23 Glat, Brian S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:54.96    4:47.90        
                  31.85     1:08.18 (36.33)     1:42.63 (34.45)     2:18.46 (35.83)
        3:00.35 (41.89)     3:43.18 (42.83)     4:15.14 (31.96)     4:47.90 (32.76)
 24 Marciano, Vinny T   11 Morris County-NJ     5:10.35    4:49.58        
                  30.70     1:06.40 (35.70)     1:42.31 (35.91)     2:17.20 (34.89)
        3:00.96 (43.76)     3:45.01 (44.05)     4:17.68 (32.67)     4:49.58 (31.90)
 25 McLaughlin, James   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:38.07    4:51.65        
                  29.95     1:04.53 (34.58)     1:39.87 (35.34)     2:16.43 (36.56)
        2:59.68 (43.25)     3:44.79 (45.11)     4:18.56 (33.77)     4:51.65 (33.09)
 26 Gagion, Michael V   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:43.62    4:51.92        
                  28.81     1:02.80 (33.99)     1:39.48 (36.68)     2:16.19 (36.71)
        2:59.88 (43.69)     3:45.27 (45.39)     4:19.14 (33.87)     4:51.92 (32.78)
 27 McLaughlin, Mark W  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:00.54    4:52.76        
                  31.63     1:08.62 (36.99)     1:44.24 (35.62)     2:19.14 (34.90)
        3:00.97 (41.83)     3:42.38 (41.41)     4:17.63 (35.25)     4:52.76 (35.13)
 28 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               5:05.45    4:56.63        
                  33.03     1:11.77 (38.74)     1:48.70 (36.93)     2:25.78 (37.08)
        3:09.01 (43.23)     3:52.16 (43.15)     4:25.05 (32.89)     4:56.63 (31.58)
 29 Angel, Adi U        13 UNCON-MR             5:15.00    4:57.93        
                  31.15     1:05.83 (34.68)     1:42.91 (37.08)     2:18.77 (35.86)
        3:02.36 (43.59)     3:47.24 (44.88)     4:22.94 (35.70)     4:57.93 (34.99)
 30 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  14 Morris County-NJ     4:56.44    4:59.83        
                  30.92     1:09.20 (38.28)     1:47.57 (38.37)     2:24.95 (37.38)
        3:07.47 (42.52)     3:50.87 (43.40)     4:26.25 (35.38)     4:59.83 (33.58)
 31 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              5:09.32    5:00.66        
                  30.71     1:07.23 (36.52)     1:47.20 (39.97)     2:27.62 (40.42)
        3:08.84 (41.22)     3:52.17 (43.33)     4:26.76 (34.59)     5:00.66 (33.90)
 32 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  15 WAC-MR               5:14.04    5:06.13        
                  31.00     1:08.94 (37.94)     1:49.98 (41.04)     2:30.70 (40.72)
        3:12.29 (41.59)     3:56.30 (44.01)     4:31.88 (35.58)     5:06.13 (34.25)
 33 Tam, Gregory        16 WAC-MR               5:41.98    5:09.22        
                  31.75     1:09.07 (37.32)     1:47.51 (38.44)     2:26.07 (38.56)
        3:11.52 (45.45)     3:57.19 (45.67)     4:33.07 (35.88)     5:09.22 (36.15)
 34 Hidalgo, Roberto    16 WAC-MR               5:19.12    5:11.03        
                  33.11     1:11.70 (38.59)     1:52.65 (40.95)     2:32.34 (39.69)
        3:14.69 (42.35)     3:57.95 (43.26)     4:35.51 (37.56)     5:11.03 (35.52)
 35 Wei, Matthew B      14 Morris County-NJ     5:08.14    5:12.17        
                  28.79     1:01.98 (33.19)     1:41.93 (39.95)     2:21.36 (39.43)
        3:08.39 (47.03)     3:55.55 (47.16)     4:35.06 (39.51)     5:12.17 (37.11)
 36 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:35.77    5:12.29        
                  30.09     1:05.16 (35.07)     1:45.44 (40.28)     2:25.74 (40.30)
        3:13.02 (47.28)     4:02.35 (49.33)     4:38.12 (35.77)     5:12.29 (34.17)
 37 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR              5:33.00    5:13.21        
                  32.61     1:11.58 (38.97)     1:52.25 (40.67)     2:33.49 (41.24)
        3:16.79 (43.30)     4:01.34 (44.55)     4:38.54 (37.20)     5:13.21 (34.67)
 38 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR              5:29.31    5:14.92        
                  31.96     1:08.29 (36.33)     1:50.51 (42.22)     2:29.92 (39.41)
        3:16.18 (46.26)     4:02.78 (46.60)     4:40.07 (37.29)     5:14.92 (34.85)
 39 McDonald, Tyler D   12 Morris County-NJ     5:38.11    5:23.54        
                  34.23     1:16.20 (41.97)     1:56.66 (40.46)     2:35.81 (39.15)
        3:22.04 (46.23)     4:09.82 (47.78)     4:47.80 (37.98)     5:23.54 (35.74)
 40 Witko, Mason L      14 COND-MR              5:48.90    5:35.68        
 41 Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR              5:38.76    5:36.68        
                  36.49     1:22.33 (45.84)     2:03.63 (41.30)     2:44.59 (40.96)
        3:33.38 (48.79)     4:21.22 (47.84)     4:59.75 (38.53)     5:36.68 (36.93)
 42 Crowe, Zack         11 Morris County-NJ     5:45.05    5:38.43        
                  33.48     1:13.60 (40.12)     1:56.72 (43.12)     2:39.57 (42.85)
        3:31.34 (51.77)     4:22.45 (51.11)     5:00.70 (38.25)     5:38.43 (37.73)
 43 Ludwig, Ben E       13 COND-MR              7:00.00    5:43.02        
                  36.67     1:26.65 (49.98)     2:11.96 (45.31)     2:55.90 (43.94)
        3:39.53 (43.63)     4:26.17 (46.64)     5:06.60 (40.43)     5:43.02 (36.42)
 44 Curry, Owen R       11 Morris County-NJ     6:00.05    5:47.60        
                  37.92     1:24.94 (47.02)     2:08.21 (43.27)     2:50.68 (42.47)
        3:40.41 (49.73)     4:29.97 (49.56)     5:08.77 (38.80)     5:47.60 (38.83)
 45 Cava, Thomas M      11 Morris County-NJ     6:16.87    5:56.28        
                  40.39     1:27.51 (47.12)     2:13.92 (46.41)     2:57.85 (43.93)
        3:46.23 (48.38)     4:35.21 (48.98)     5:16.22 (41.01)     5:56.28 (40.06)
 46 Massuet, Adrian     10 Morris County-NJ     6:03.16    6:03.55        
                  41.23     1:34.13 (52.90)     2:18.13 (44.00)     3:02.38 (44.25)
        3:54.17 (51.79)     4:46.54 (52.37)     5:25.54 (39.00)     6:03.55 (38.01)
 -- Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              5:19.66         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  33.10     1:12.20 (39.10)     1:51.39 (39.19)     2:29.06 (37.67)
        3:13.98 (44.92)     4:00.10 (46.12)     4:34.21 (34.11)          DQ (32.57)
 -- Park, Michael       15 COND-MR              4:37.83         NS        
 -- Ramirez, Jason H    13 UNCON-MR             5:30.00         NS