Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/22/2012 09:44 AM
           2012 LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet - 10/19/2012 to 10/21/2012           
                         Sanction #: 121014 - 121057-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M   10 HYB-MR                 27.86      27.72        
  2 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR            27.34      27.85        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR            29.60      29.70        
  4 Bushell, Claire G   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.16      30.07        
  5 Lennon, Joanna M    10 Express Swimming-MR    31.43      30.40        
  6 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR            30.28      30.66        
  7 Mironoff, Claudia   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.66      30.79        
  8 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR    32.24      30.85        
  9 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR            29.41      30.96        
 10 Collmar, Yilinna     8 UNLGA-MR               31.34      31.07        
 11 Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR    33.33      31.44        
 12 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR    31.55      31.81        
 13 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR    34.55      31.89        
 14 Sucher, Sarah       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.42      32.17        
 15 Djunic, Helena       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.20      32.60        
 16 Green, Sarah M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.17      32.84        
 17 Whang, Taylor K      9 NYSA-MR                37.10      32.85        
 17 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR                35.00      32.85        
 19 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR            32.98      32.90        
 20 Dunster, Maggie S   10 Express Swimming-MR    35.01      33.07        
 21 Griskie, Chloe       9 HYB-MR                 34.30      33.24        
 22 O'Brien, Meghan     10 HYB-MR                 34.88      33.25        
 23 Burke, Caroline M   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.79      33.32        
 24 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR    36.98      33.41        
 25 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR                35.00      33.48        
 26 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR                34.45      33.52        
 27 Blackstock, Esme J  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.60      33.60        
 28 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 Express Swimming-MR    35.06      33.75        
 29 Jhong, Sara         10 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      33.88        
 30 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR    34.24      34.23        
 31 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR    35.55      34.35        
 32 Wedlick, Mariella    9 NYSA-MR                35.65      34.52        
 33 Muller, Paige       10 HYB-MR                 36.41      34.56        
 34 Labita, Julia        9 NYSA-MR                37.84      34.68        
 35 Fox, Rieley         10 WISC-MR                37.13      35.32        
 35 Lim, Jessica G      10 Twisters-MR            34.66      35.32        
 37 Shaw, Jessica M      8 NYSA-MR                49.02      35.94        
 38 O'Connell, Maggie   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.09        
 39 Kuzma, Lauren E      9 Express Swimming-MR    43.38      36.25        
 40 Scala, Claudia C    10 Express Swimming-MR    38.65      36.28        
 41 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR    38.14      36.60        
 42 Levine, Dani g       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.43      36.67        
 43 Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR                40.77      36.96        
 44 McIntyre, Gaby M     8 Express Swimming-MR    45.34      37.02        
 45 Yoo, Emily           7 NYSA-MR                37.77      37.08        
 46 Feagin, Charlotte   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.65      37.12        
 47 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR    38.91      37.13        
 48 Herrera, Ava K       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.23        
 49 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR            40.16      37.30        
 50 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR            37.84      37.67        
 51 Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR                35.00      37.75        
 52 Scott, Cordelia B    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.20      37.87        
 53 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR                41.43      37.91        
 54 van Dyke, Sarah     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.60      38.15        
 55 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR                 38.49      38.47        
 56 Horacek, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    41.57      38.68        
 57 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.12        
 58 Carabasu, Helen N   10 Twisters-MR            39.27      39.22        
 59 Astudillo, Scarlet  10 Twisters-MR            40.28      39.51        
 60 Oster, Susannah      9 UNLIE-MR                  NT      39.67        
 61 Mulholland, Kasey    8 Express Swimming-MR    43.94      39.73        
 62 Murphy, Lillian E    9 Express Swimming-MR    44.18      39.86        
 63 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR                39.63      40.13        
 64 Finegan, Laine      10 Express Swimming-MR    45.32      40.14        
 65 Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR                53.31      40.23        
 66 Yu, Julianna S       9 FLY-MR                 48.00      40.43        
 67 Welsh, Lindsay       9 Express Swimming-MR    53.43      40.48        
 68 Decicco, Sarah G     9 Express Swimming-MR    48.69      40.70        
 69 Calabrese, Victori  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.83        
 70 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR    45.69      40.88        
 71 Victor, Melanie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.81      40.92        
 72 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR                 47.44      41.03        
 73 Schatz, Naomi H      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.36      41.04        
 73 Kuzma, Jaclyn R     10 Express Swimming-MR    46.61      41.04        
 75 Spottiswood, Maya    9 Express Swimming-MR    48.09      41.36        
 76 Palmer, Betsy K      9 NYSA-MR                40.77      41.38        
 77 Smith, Catherine M  10 NYSA-MR                42.77      41.42        
 78 Zhou, Sara Y         9 FLY-MR                 50.00      41.91        
 79 Soberon, Sophia E    9 Express Swimming-MR    47.51      42.04        
 80 O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.21        
 81 Mun, Annie L         8 FLY-MR                 44.91      42.67        
 82 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR    49.24      42.91        
 83 Conner, Claire       9 HYB-MR                 48.62      43.05        
 84 Thomas, Christine    9 FLY-MR                 46.22      43.66        
 85 Skala, Sarah M       8 WISC-MR                48.88      44.08        
 86 Hommel, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.12        
 87 Eldredge, Alexandr   8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.14        
 88 Falk, Lindsay       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.00      44.94        
 89 Radford, Tess E      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.95      46.02        
 90 Sansiviero, Regan    8 UNLIE-MR                  NT      46.43        
 91 Pette, Alexandra     6 HAA-MR                 54.72      46.62        
 92 Byrne, Gianna R      9 HAA-MR                 51.98      46.87        
 93 Grill, Jordan       10 HAA-MR                 45.43      46.94        
 94 Brennan, Erin        9 Express Swimming-MR    52.32      47.12        
 95 Yanos, Naomi c       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.72      47.21        
 96 Colavita, Lidia      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.37      47.32        
 97 Brennan, Kelly       9 Express Swimming-MR    52.43      47.48        
 98 Wilkins, Isabel R    7 Express Swimming-MR    53.23      47.52        
 99 Celli, Leah N        7 HAA-MR                 55.00      48.11        
100 Fontanilles, Sophi   7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.21        
101 Wang, May            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.26      50.05        
102 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                55.99      51.42        
103 Newmark, Ella M      7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.32        
104 Spottiswood, Maris   8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.65        
105 Yang, Allesandra     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.19        
106 Montanez, Nicolle    7 FLY-MR                 55.00      54.71        
107 Akselrod, Abigail   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.53        
108 Altholz, Rebecca     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.98      55.67        
109 Figueroa, Carolina   8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.78        
110 Otaqui, Itze         7 Twisters-MR          1:05.72      56.14        
111 Soberon, Isabelle    6 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.23        
112 MACCHIA, Makenzie    7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:02.93        
113 Deehan, Emma A       8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:05.12        
114 Bhimji, Ziana M     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:13.55        
115 Sansiviero, Kaitly   6 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.93        
116 Singh, Cristina P    8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:43.55        
 -- Darcy, Lilly Anne    6 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Simmons, Maya L      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Corrigan, Keira A    8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M   10 HYB-MR               1:00.65    1:00.82        
                  29.08     1:00.82 (31.74)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          1:03.69    1:01.60        
                  29.26     1:01.60 (32.34)                                        
  3 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.00    1:04.12        
                  31.16     1:04.12 (32.96)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR          1:05.06    1:05.16        
                  30.74     1:05.16 (34.42)                                        
  5 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR          1:07.36    1:05.63        
                  30.85     1:05.63 (34.78)                                        
  6 Lennon, Joanna M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.69    1:06.23        
                  31.57     1:06.23 (34.66)                                        
  7 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR          1:07.89    1:06.85        
                  32.03     1:06.85 (34.82)                                        
  8 Bushell, Claire G   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.98    1:06.98        
                  31.50     1:06.98 (35.48)                                        
  9 Lovasz, Isabella    10 UNLGA-MR             1:07.42    1:07.94        
                  32.22     1:07.94 (35.72)                                        
 10 Rivera, Hannah      10 Twisters-MR          1:06.92    1:08.41        
                  32.47     1:08.41 (35.94)                                        
 11 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.68    1:08.51        
                  32.80     1:08.51 (35.71)                                        
 12 Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.51    1:08.64        
                  32.69     1:08.64 (35.95)                                        
 13 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR            1:08.92    1:08.83        
                  31.99     1:08.83 (36.84)                                        
 14 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR          1:08.64    1:09.11        
                  32.86     1:09.11 (36.25)                                        
 15 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.21    1:09.44        
                  32.90     1:09.44 (36.54)                                        
 16 Djunic, Helena       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.04    1:10.30        
                  34.16     1:10.30 (36.14)                                        
 17 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR          1:15.87    1:10.40        
                  34.03     1:10.40 (36.37)                                        
 18 Sucher, Sarah       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.31    1:10.66        
                  34.05     1:10.66 (36.61)                                        
 19 Mironoff, Claudia   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.16    1:10.72        
                  32.66     1:10.72 (38.06)                                        
 20 Dunster, Maggie S   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43    1:11.17        
                  34.21     1:11.17 (36.96)                                        
 21 Yuen, Valerie       10 UNLGA-MR             1:15.58    1:11.48        
                  34.14     1:11.48 (37.34)                                        
 22 Collmar, Yilinna     8 UNLGA-MR             1:12.33    1:11.80        
                  34.06     1:11.80 (37.74)                                        
 23 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.80    1:12.00        
                  33.87     1:12.00 (38.13)                                        
 24 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:12.41        
                  33.86     1:12.41 (38.55)                                        
 25 Green, Ella R       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.07    1:12.59        
                  34.62     1:12.59 (37.97)                                        
 26 Whang, Taylor K      9 NYSA-MR              1:24.55    1:13.06        
                  34.80     1:13.06 (38.26)                                        
 26 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR          1:15.14    1:13.06        
                  33.34     1:13.06 (39.72)                                        
 28 Griskie, Chloe       9 HYB-MR               1:14.35    1:13.11        
                  34.85     1:13.11 (38.26)                                        
 29 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:13.14        
                  33.98     1:13.14 (39.16)                                        
 30 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.32    1:13.32        
                  35.30     1:13.32 (38.02)                                        
 31 Wedlick, Mariella    9 NYSA-MR              1:16.35    1:13.45        
                  35.05     1:13.45 (38.40)                                        
 32 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.68    1:14.39        
                  34.17     1:14.39 (40.22)                                        
 33 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.93    1:15.19        
                  35.50     1:15.19 (39.69)                                        
 34 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR              1:19.64    1:15.39        
                  36.21     1:15.39 (39.18)                                        
 35 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.78    1:15.56        
                  36.06     1:15.56 (39.50)                                        
 36 Chen, Kira           8 UNLGA-MR             1:14.85    1:15.80        
                  35.96     1:15.80 (39.84)                                        
 37 O'Brien, Meghan     10 HYB-MR               1:22.78    1:16.25        
                  35.41     1:16.25 (40.84)                                        
 38 Jhong, Sara         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.55    1:16.26        
                  36.17     1:16.26 (40.09)                                        
 39 Lim, Jessica G      10 Twisters-MR          1:20.11    1:17.48        
                  36.53     1:17.48 (40.95)                                        
 40 Burke, Caroline M   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.48    1:18.13        
                  35.52     1:18.13 (42.61)                                        
 41 Green, Sarah M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.42    1:18.20        
                  36.75     1:18.20 (41.45)                                        
 42 Shesh, Alex M       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.34    1:18.29        
                  37.28     1:18.29 (41.01)                                        
 43 Labita, Julia        9 NYSA-MR              1:30.09    1:18.69        
                  36.00     1:18.69 (42.69)                                        
 44 Muller, Paige       10 HYB-MR               1:20.82    1:19.37        
                  37.90     1:19.37 (41.47)                                        
 45 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.23    1:19.41        
                  37.85     1:19.41 (41.56)                                        
 46 O'Connell, Maggie   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.41        
                  38.80     1:20.41 (41.61)                                        
 47 Fox, Rieley         10 WISC-MR              1:29.14    1:20.63        
                  37.40     1:20.63 (43.23)                                        
 48 McIntyre, Gaby M     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.21    1:21.73        
                  37.62     1:21.73 (44.11)                                        
 49 Feagin, Charlotte   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.00    1:22.53        
                  38.59     1:22.53 (43.94)                                        
 50 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.18    1:22.83        
 51 Pompay, Arabella F   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.20    1:23.73        
                  23.23   1:23.73 (1:00.50)                                        
 52 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.74    1:23.76        
                  37.68     1:23.76 (46.08)                                        
 53 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.32    1:23.81        
                  39.67     1:23.81 (44.14)                                        
 54 Levine, Dani g       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.87    1:24.55        
                  39.56     1:24.55 (44.99)                                        
 55 Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR              1:45.77    1:25.13        
                  39.82     1:25.13 (45.31)                                        
 56 Quilty, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.11    1:25.27        
                  40.10     1:25.27 (45.17)                                        
 57 Herrera, Ava K       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.98    1:25.32        
                  39.66     1:25.32 (45.66)                                        
 58 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR          1:24.80    1:25.67        
                  39.98     1:25.67 (45.69)                                        
 59 Carabasu, Helen N   10 Twisters-MR          1:27.08    1:25.88        
                  41.19     1:25.88 (44.69)                                        
 60 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR          1:34.66    1:25.90        
                  40.76     1:25.90 (45.14)                                        
 61 Liu, Laura B         8 UNLGA-MR             1:30.73    1:27.28        
                  18.97   1:27.28 (1:08.31)                                        
 62 Mulholland, Kasey    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.28    1:28.28        
                  40.92     1:28.28 (47.36)                                        
 63 Horacek, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.19    1:28.82        
                  42.91     1:28.82 (45.91)                                        
 64 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR              1:33.28    1:29.05        
                  40.91     1:29.05 (48.14)                                        
 65 Mazzacano, Emmy R   10 NYSA-MR              1:35.77    1:29.65        
                  39.60     1:29.65 (50.05)                                        
 65 Skala, Sarah M       8 WISC-MR              1:54.02    1:29.65        
                  41.55     1:29.65 (48.10)                                        
 67 Russo, Noelle R      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.23    1:29.75        
                  39.53     1:29.75 (50.22)                                        
 68 Smith, Paige E       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.03        
                  41.19     1:30.03 (48.84)                                        
 69 Lai, Reyna           9 UNLIE-MR             1:32.21    1:31.71        
                  41.33     1:31.71 (50.38)                                        
 70 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR              1:32.76    1:31.89        
                  42.53     1:31.89 (49.36)                                        
 71 Matarazzo, Paige M   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.33    1:31.96        
                  41.89     1:31.96 (50.07)                                        
 72 Victor, Melanie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.04    1:32.07        
                  44.30     1:32.07 (47.77)                                        
 73 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.70    1:32.98        
                  43.81     1:32.98 (49.17)                                        
 74 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR               1:35.76    1:33.32        
                  42.84     1:33.32 (50.48)                                        
 75 Conner, Claire       9 HYB-MR               1:49.29    1:36.78        
                  44.40     1:36.78 (52.38)                                        
 76 Smith, Catherine M  10 NYSA-MR              1:32.77    1:37.41        
                  45.34     1:37.41 (52.07)                                        
 77 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.90    1:37.56        
                  45.46     1:37.56 (52.10)                                        
 78 Melkonian, Rebecca   9 UNLIE-MR             1:38.67    1:39.68        
                  45.95     1:39.68 (53.73)                                        
 79 Waszczyszak, Dorot   8 Twisters-MR          1:39.72    1:40.07        
                  44.33     1:40.07 (55.74)                                        
 80 Schatz, Naomi H      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.11    1:40.79        
                  46.97     1:40.79 (53.82)                                        
 81 Gamba, Francesca     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.09    1:43.27        
                  51.65     1:43.27 (51.62)                                        
 82 Onorato, Ava C       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.08    1:43.94        
                  44.38     1:43.94 (59.56)                                        
 83 Garg, Zoya           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.00    1:45.89        
                  46.27     1:45.89 (59.62)                                        
 84 Yanos, Naomi c       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.20    1:48.05        
                  48.62     1:48.05 (59.43)                                        
 85 Stamm, Caroline Q   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.25    1:57.87        
                  54.59   1:57.87 (1:03.28)                                        
 86 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR              2:00.99    1:59.95        
                  55.02   1:59.95 (1:04.93)                                        
 87 Capparelli, Sofia    8 Twisters-MR          2:05.43    2:00.42        
                  55.70   2:00.42 (1:04.72)                                        
 88 Wang, May            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.80    2:03.44        
                  58.97   2:03.44 (1:04.47)                                        
 -- Armstrong, Anya      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.52         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Astudillo, Scarlet  10 Twisters-MR          1:26.98         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M   10 HYB-MR               2:13.76    2:12.94        
                  29.57     1:03.04 (33.47)     1:38.32 (35.28)     2:12.94 (34.62)
  2 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.49    2:20.94        
                  31.52     1:06.73 (35.21)     1:44.19 (37.46)     2:20.94 (36.75)
  3 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR          2:24.19    2:22.46        
                  32.78     1:09.23 (36.45)     1:46.28 (37.05)     2:22.46 (36.18)
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR          2:22.32    2:23.18        
                  32.16     1:09.37 (37.21)     1:46.79 (37.42)     2:23.18 (36.39)
  5 Lennon, Joanna M    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.18    2:27.08        
                  32.35     1:09.47 (37.12)     1:48.28 (38.81)     2:27.08 (38.80)
  6 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.02    2:31.63        
                  33.68     1:11.86 (38.18)     1:52.07 (40.21)     2:31.63 (39.56)
  7 Green, Ella R       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.12    2:37.90        
                  34.06     1:14.53 (40.47)     1:57.72 (43.19)     2:37.90 (40.18)
  8 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.25    2:38.91        
                  35.71     1:16.65 (40.94)     1:58.90 (42.25)     2:38.91 (40.01)
  9 Griskie, Chloe       9 HYB-MR               2:41.76    2:39.68        
                  34.97     1:15.81 (40.84)     1:59.26 (43.45)     2:39.68 (40.42)
 10 Lim, Jessica G      10 Twisters-MR          2:50.63    2:43.48        
                  35.57     1:18.90 (43.33)     2:02.53 (43.63)     2:43.48 (40.95)
 11 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.56    2:44.39        
                  37.35     1:18.63 (41.28)     2:02.01 (43.38)     2:44.39 (42.38)
 12 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.96    2:45.41        
                  37.02     1:19.58 (42.56)     2:03.96 (44.38)     2:45.41 (41.45)
 13 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR              2:51.25    2:49.68        
                  39.57     1:24.10 (44.53)     2:09.45 (45.35)     2:49.68 (40.23)
 14 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.25    2:50.34        
                  36.10   2:50.34 (2:14.24)                                        
 15 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.87    2:52.83        
                  38.31   2:52.83 (2:14.52)                                        
 16 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.32    2:56.10        
                  39.29     1:24.38 (45.09)     2:11.41 (47.03)     2:56.10 (44.69)
 17 Pompay, Arabella F   8 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.34    3:06.51        
                  38.53   3:06.51 (2:27.98)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR          6:20.32    6:06.77        
                  32.72     1:09.57 (36.85)     1:46.95 (37.38)     2:24.66 (37.71)
        3:02.09 (37.43)     3:39.49 (37.40)     4:17.08 (37.59)     4:54.43 (37.35)
        5:31.65 (37.22)     6:06.77 (35.12)                                        
  2 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR          6:24.50    6:14.46        
                  33.50     1:11.12 (37.62)     1:48.75 (37.63)     2:26.87 (38.12)
        3:04.63 (37.76)     3:42.44 (37.81)     4:21.05 (38.61)     4:58.13 (37.08)
        5:36.53 (38.40)     6:14.46 (37.93)                                        
  3 Rivera, Hannah      10 Twisters-MR          6:43.90    6:18.94        
                  34.01     1:11.97 (37.96)     1:50.16 (38.19)     2:28.66 (38.50)
        3:07.34 (38.68)     3:45.78 (38.44)     4:24.94 (39.16)     5:03.85 (38.91)
        5:42.70 (38.85)     6:18.94 (36.24)                                        
  4 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:33.98    6:24.50        
                  32.24     1:09.04 (36.80)     1:47.02 (37.98)     2:25.76 (38.74)
        3:05.59 (39.83)     3:45.82 (40.23)     4:25.87 (40.05)     5:06.36 (40.49)
        5:46.57 (40.21)     6:24.50 (37.93)                                        
  5 Lennon, Joanna M    10 Express Swimming-MR  7:06.04    6:43.67        
                  34.98     1:14.49 (39.51)     1:54.76 (40.27)     2:35.07 (40.31)
        3:15.77 (40.70)     3:56.92 (41.15)     4:38.50 (41.58)     5:20.15 (41.65)
        6:02.65 (42.50)     6:43.67 (41.02)                                        
  6 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR          6:46.69    6:45.97        
                  35.66     1:16.02 (40.36)     1:57.54 (41.52)     2:38.86 (41.32)
        3:21.58 (42.72)     4:04.44 (42.86)     4:47.06 (42.62)     5:28.53 (41.47)
        6:08.53 (40.00)     6:45.97 (37.44)                                        
  7 Lovasz, Isabella    10 UNLGA-MR             6:28.02    6:49.32        
                  35.01     1:15.04 (40.03)     1:56.56 (41.52)     2:39.47 (42.91)
        3:21.51 (42.04)     4:03.99 (42.48)     4:46.62 (42.63)     5:28.81 (42.19)
        6:10.55 (41.74)     6:49.32 (38.77)                                        
  8 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR          6:31.16    6:56.66        
                  35.64     1:16.17 (40.53)     1:58.05 (41.88)     2:40.81 (42.76)
        3:24.17 (43.36)     4:06.52 (42.35)     4:50.47 (43.95)     5:33.80 (43.33)
        6:15.61 (41.81)     6:56.66 (41.05)                                        
  9 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR          6:54.20    6:56.75        
                  36.46     1:18.16 (41.70)     2:00.83 (42.67)     2:43.41 (42.58)
        3:25.92 (42.51)     4:08.36 (42.44)     4:51.39 (43.03)     5:33.83 (42.44)
        6:17.07 (43.24)     6:56.75 (39.68)                                        
 10 Chen, Kira           8 UNLGA-MR             6:40.13    7:07.15        
                  36.11     1:16.94 (40.83)     2:00.43 (43.49)     2:44.14 (43.71)
        3:27.67 (43.53)     4:12.19 (44.52)     4:57.17 (44.98)     5:40.66 (43.49)
        6:25.03 (44.37)     7:07.15 (42.12)                                        
 11 Yuen, Valerie       10 UNLGA-MR             6:50.20    7:09.92        
                  36.86     1:19.38 (42.52)     2:02.61 (43.23)     2:46.41 (43.80)
        3:31.05 (44.64)     4:15.34 (44.29)     4:59.75 (44.41)     5:44.93 (45.18)
        6:28.58 (43.65)     7:09.92 (41.34)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR            30.64      30.45        
  2 Lennon, Joanna M    10 Express Swimming-MR    34.29      32.22        
  3 Bushell, Claire G   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.98      35.08        
  4 Lovasz, Isabella    10 UNLGA-MR               36.47      35.50        
  5 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR            37.86      35.86        
  6 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR            38.10      36.03        
  7 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR            38.22      36.06        
  8 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR            35.83      36.23        
  9 Collmar, Yilinna     8 UNLGA-MR               38.42      36.42        
 10 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.70      36.62        
 11 Jhong, Sara         10 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      37.22        
 12 Rivera, Hannah      10 Twisters-MR            37.15      37.28        
 13 Chen, Kira           8 UNLGA-MR               38.70      37.64        
 14 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.32      37.68        
 15 Mironoff, Claudia   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.49      37.85        
 16 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR    38.13      38.04        
 17 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR                41.00      38.23        
 18 Yuen, Valerie       10 UNLGA-MR               39.89      38.98        
 19 Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR    38.69      39.07        
 20 Griskie, Chloe       9 HYB-MR                 37.91      39.12        
 21 O'Brien, Meghan     10 HYB-MR                 41.11      39.13        
 22 Sucher, Sarah       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.96      39.14        
 23 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR                41.00      39.20        
 24 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR    40.30      39.32        
 25 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR            42.33      39.70        
 26 Fox, Rieley         10 WISC-MR                45.17      39.83        
 27 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR                38.21      39.98        
 28 Djunic, Helena       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.31      40.23        
 29 Green, Sarah M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.86      40.57        
 30 Whang, Taylor K      9 NYSA-MR                42.91      40.93        
 31 Lim, Jessica G      10 Twisters-MR            41.34      41.26        
 32 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR    46.54      41.63        
 33 Dunster, Maggie S   10 Express Swimming-MR    45.34      41.74        
 34 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR    41.52      42.01        
 35 Green, Ella R       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.26      42.05        
 36 O'Connell, Maggie   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.14        
 37 Wedlick, Mariella    9 NYSA-MR                42.46      42.19        
 38 Shesh, Alex M       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.50      42.28        
 39 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR    41.34      42.82        
 40 Muller, Paige       10 HYB-MR                 45.64      43.16        
 41 Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR                55.77      43.23        
 41 Carabasu, Helen N   10 Twisters-MR            42.84      43.23        
 43 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR            46.49      43.31        
 44 Pompay, Arabella F   8 Express Swimming-MR    48.02      43.57        
 45 Schatz, Naomi H      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.74      43.94        
 46 Quilty, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR    47.37      43.95        
 47 Levine, Dani g       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.82      44.34        
 48 Labita, Julia        9 NYSA-MR                46.69      44.66        
 49 Burke, Caroline M   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.75      44.75        
 50 Skala, Sarah M       8 WISC-MR                48.86      44.82        
 51 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR            47.18      44.93        
 52 Feagin, Charlotte   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.20      45.09        
 53 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 Express Swimming-MR    45.70      45.13        
 53 Herrera, Ava K       9 Express Swimming-MR    50.90      45.13        
 55 McIntyre, Gaby M     8 Express Swimming-MR    49.89      45.74        
 56 Liu, Laura B         8 UNLGA-MR               43.88      45.88        
 57 Matarazzo, Paige M   9 Express Swimming-MR    50.57      46.08        
 58 Waszczyszak, Dorot   8 Twisters-MR            47.26      46.15        
 59 Oster, Susannah      9 UNLIE-MR                  NT      46.16        
 60 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR    44.88      46.31        
 61 Victor, Melanie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.55      46.72        
 62 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR                44.44      47.32        
 63 Smith, Paige E       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.19        
 64 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR    47.69      48.23        
 65 Lai, Reyna           9 UNLIE-MR               47.51      48.53        
 66 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR                 51.92      49.05        
 67 Conner, Claire       9 HYB-MR                 53.57      49.83        
 68 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR                49.39      50.05        
 69 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR    51.53      50.36        
 70 Mazzacano, Emmy R   10 NYSA-MR                49.77      51.32        
 71 Sansiviero, Regan    8 UNLIE-MR                  NT      52.41        
 72 Horacek, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    51.36      52.43        
 73 Gamba, Francesca     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.42      52.49        
 74 Smith, Catherine M  10 NYSA-MR                48.77      52.96        
 75 Scott, Caitlin M     9 HAA-MR                 56.41      53.50        
 76 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR    55.59      53.72        
 77 Mulholland, Kasey    8 Express Swimming-MR    53.85      54.15        
 78 Onorato, Ava C       9 Express Swimming-MR    52.34      56.78        
 79 Wang, May            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.66      56.91        
 80 Melkonian, Rebecca   9 UNLIE-MR               51.11      57.59        
 81 Scott, Brianne P     8 HAA-MR                 57.42      57.81        
 82 Capparelli, Sofia    8 Twisters-MR          1:00.23      59.52        
 83 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR              1:02.98    1:00.49        
 -- Yanos, Naomi c       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Russo, Noelle R      9 Express Swimming-MR    53.43         DQ        
      False start
 -- Garg, Zoya           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Stamm, Caroline Q   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         NS        
 -- Astudillo, Scarlet  10 Twisters-MR            46.92         NS        
 -- Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR    46.55         NS        
 -- Armstrong, Anya      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         NS        
 -- Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR              35.51         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR          1:14.14    1:12.09        
                  35.42     1:12.09 (36.67)                                        
  2 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.47    1:13.65        
                  35.82     1:13.65 (37.83)                                        
  3 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR            1:15.02    1:17.00        
                  36.83     1:17.00 (40.17)                                        
  4 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR          1:19.44    1:17.91        
                  38.01     1:17.91 (39.90)                                        
  5 Collmar, Yilinna     8 UNLGA-MR             1:23.79    1:18.53        
                  38.56     1:18.53 (39.97)                                        
  6 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR          1:17.41    1:20.09        
                  39.21     1:20.09 (40.88)                                        
  7 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.60    1:21.25        
                  38.50     1:21.25 (42.75)                                        
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:21.77        
                  40.30     1:21.77 (41.47)                                        
  9 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR          1:20.87    1:22.10        
                  40.21     1:22.10 (41.89)                                        
 10 Chen, Kira           8 UNLGA-MR             1:20.12    1:22.59        
                  40.57     1:22.59 (42.02)                                        
 11 Bushell, Claire G   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.00    1:22.84        
                  39.80     1:22.84 (43.04)                                        
 12 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.38    1:24.49        
                  42.19     1:24.49 (42.30)                                        
 13 Sucher, Sarah       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.84    1:24.50        
                  41.31     1:24.50 (43.19)                                        
 14 O'Brien, Meghan     10 HYB-MR               1:34.33    1:25.28        
                  40.49     1:25.28 (44.79)                                        
 15 Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.07    1:25.58        
                  41.10     1:25.58 (44.48)                                        
 16 Whang, Taylor K      9 NYSA-MR              1:33.02    1:25.97        
                  42.69     1:25.97 (43.28)                                        
 17 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR          1:29.10    1:26.10        
                  42.78     1:26.10 (43.32)                                        
 18 Green, Sarah M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.65    1:26.12        
                  41.82     1:26.12 (44.30)                                        
 19 Jhong, Sara         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.08    1:26.53        
                  41.35     1:26.53 (45.18)                                        
 20 Green, Ella R       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.11    1:27.08        
                  42.48     1:27.08 (44.60)                                        
 21 Fox, Rieley         10 WISC-MR              1:36.88    1:28.06        
                1:28.06         1:28.06 ( )                                        
 22 Wedlick, Mariella    9 NYSA-MR              1:33.66    1:29.15        
                  43.80     1:29.15 (45.35)                                        
 23 Lim, Jessica G      10 Twisters-MR          1:29.16    1:29.25        
                  42.58     1:29.25 (46.67)                                        
 24 Scala, Claudia C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.08    1:30.53        
                  43.44     1:30.53 (47.09)                                        
 25 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR          1:34.23    1:30.83        
                  44.02     1:30.83 (46.81)                                        
 26 O'Connell, Maggie   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.18        
                  44.67     1:32.18 (47.51)                                        
 27 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR          1:37.76    1:32.51        
                  46.08     1:32.51 (46.43)                                        
 28 Muller, Paige       10 HYB-MR               1:36.78    1:32.84        
                  45.16     1:32.84 (47.68)                                        
 29 Labita, Julia        9 NYSA-MR              1:41.74    1:32.98        
                  45.75     1:32.98 (47.23)                                        
 30 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.74    1:33.19        
                  44.53     1:33.19 (48.66)                                        
 31 Ramirez, Leslye F    9 FLY-MR               1:48.00    1:33.92        
                  46.58     1:33.92 (47.34)                                        
 32 Yoo, Emily           7 NYSA-MR              1:45.77    1:35.50        
                  46.43     1:35.50 (49.07)                                        
 33 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.72    1:35.90        
                  46.92     1:35.90 (48.98)                                        
 34 Skala, Sarah M       8 WISC-MR              2:00.11    1:36.80        
                  46.00     1:36.80 (50.80)                                        
 35 van Dyke, Sarah     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.15    1:36.93        
                  47.22     1:36.93 (49.71)                                        
 36 Burke, Caroline M   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.10    1:37.73        
                  46.74     1:37.73 (50.99)                                        
 37 Feagin, Charlotte   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.00    1:37.91        
                  48.27     1:37.91 (49.64)                                        
 38 Carabasu, Helen N   10 Twisters-MR          1:36.06    1:38.52        
                  47.99     1:38.52 (50.53)                                        
 39 Yeh, Kiely M         9 FLY-MR               1:51.00    1:39.98        
                  49.86     1:39.98 (50.12)                                        
 40 Hyun, Stella         9 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:40.01        
 41 Welsh, Lindsay       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.67    1:40.38        
                  47.34     1:40.38 (53.04)                                        
 42 Victor, Melanie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.29    1:41.69        
                  52.06     1:41.69 (49.63)                                        
 43 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.75    1:42.07        
                  52.68     1:42.07 (49.39)                                        
 44 Moon, Laura         10 FLY-MR               1:56.68    1:42.55        
                  48.73     1:42.55 (53.82)                                        
 45 Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR              2:02.22    1:42.63        
                  49.07     1:42.63 (53.56)                                        
 46 Kuzma, Jaclyn R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.92    1:43.57        
                  49.06     1:43.57 (54.51)                                        
 47 Mun, Annie L         8 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:44.32        
                  49.53     1:44.32 (54.79)                                        
 48 Decicco, Sarah G     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.67    1:45.06        
                  51.13     1:45.06 (53.93)                                        
 49 Hyun, Phoebe M       7 FLY-MR               2:05.00    1:45.08        
                  51.19     1:45.08 (53.89)                                        
 50 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.39    1:45.36        
                  49.04     1:45.36 (56.32)                                        
 51 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.04    1:45.94        
                  51.09     1:45.94 (54.85)                                        
 52 Murphy, Lillian E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.32    1:45.99        
                  53.70     1:45.99 (52.29)                                        
 53 Altholz, Rebecca     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.56    1:46.19        
                  50.63     1:46.19 (55.56)                                        
 54 McIntyre, Gaby M     8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:47.18        
                  49.49     1:47.18 (57.69)                                        
 55 Palmer, Betsy K      9 NYSA-MR              1:49.77    1:47.58        
                  51.54     1:47.58 (56.04)                                        
 56 Kuzma, Lauren E      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76    1:47.93        
                  50.58     1:47.93 (57.35)                                        
 57 Thomas, Christine    9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:48.92        
 58 Grill, Jordan       10 HAA-MR               2:02.35    1:51.10        
                  52.26     1:51.10 (58.84)                                        
 59 Yuan, Fiona          9 FLY-MR               1:51.00    1:51.89        
                  53.70     1:51.89 (58.19)                                        
 60 Soberon, Sophia E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.34    1:52.24        
                  54.31     1:52.24 (57.93)                                        
 61 Mulholland, Kasey    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.67    1:52.86        
                  55.05     1:52.86 (57.81)                                        
 62 Byrne, Gianna R      9 HAA-MR               2:25.00    1:53.12        
                  53.34     1:53.12 (59.78)                                        
 63 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.65    1:57.79        
                  55.81   1:57.79 (1:01.98)                                        
 64 Smith, Catherine M  10 NYSA-MR              1:41.77    2:03.42        
                  56.74   2:03.42 (1:06.68)                                        
 65 Brennan, Erin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.67    2:03.59        
                  58.74   2:03.59 (1:04.85)                                        
 66 Spottiswood, Maya    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.76    2:05.49        
                  59.15   2:05.49 (1:06.34)                                        
 -- Rivera, Abigail M   10 FLY-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  46.20          DQ (50.91)                                        
 -- Brennan, Kelly       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.21         DQ        
                  59.30        DQ (1:08.36)                                        
 -- Park, Sophia H       8 FLY-MR               1:46.00         DQ        
                  46.33                                                            
 -- Finegan, Laine      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.32         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR            34.77      35.01        
  2 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.40      36.12        
  3 Lennon, Joanna M    10 Express Swimming-MR    39.39      37.96        
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR    38.14      38.05        
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR            37.14      38.41        
  6 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR            43.80      40.10        
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR    42.03      41.28        
  8 Stepanek, Chloe M   10 HYB-MR                 41.55      41.34        
  9 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR              38.72      41.36        
 10 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR            39.60      41.38        
 11 Djunic, Helena       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.92      41.64        
 11 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR                43.00      41.64        
 13 Yuen, Valerie       10 UNLGA-MR               40.75      42.16        
 14 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR            43.47      42.18        
 15 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.63      42.78        
 16 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR            42.77      43.18        
 17 Green, Sarah M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.17      43.22        
 18 Rivera, Hannah      10 Twisters-MR            39.74      43.26        
 19 Bushell, Claire G   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.50      43.49        
 20 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR    45.33      43.51        
 21 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR    43.01      43.66        
 22 Sucher, Sarah       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.08      43.88        
 23 Lim, Jessica G      10 Twisters-MR            43.38      44.02        
 24 Collmar, Yilinna     8 UNLGA-MR               44.95      44.28        
 25 Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR    46.68      44.42        
 26 Whang, Taylor K      9 NYSA-MR                48.35      44.60        
 27 O'Connell, Maggie   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.93        
 28 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR    46.52      45.07        
 29 Dunster, Maggie S   10 Express Swimming-MR    47.89      45.11        
 30 Lovasz, Isabella    10 UNLGA-MR               45.50      45.23        
 31 Liu, Laura B         8 UNLGA-MR               47.92      45.46        
 32 McIntyre, Gaby M     8 Express Swimming-MR    54.32      45.66        
 33 Green, Ella R       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.64      45.76        
 34 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR    46.27      45.87        
 35 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR    51.47      45.89        
 36 Muller, Paige       10 HYB-MR                 47.52      46.19        
 37 Jhong, Sara         10 Express Swimming-MR    48.71      46.52        
 38 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR                46.35      46.55        
 39 Griskie, Chloe       9 HYB-MR                 46.46      46.56        
 40 Shesh, Alex M       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.20      46.82        
 41 Carabasu, Helen N   10 Twisters-MR            48.20      46.84        
 42 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR                54.00      46.91        
 43 Labita, Julia        9 NYSA-MR                51.90      47.14        
 44 Wedlick, Mariella    9 NYSA-MR                53.46      47.52        
 45 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 Express Swimming-MR    54.85      48.01        
 46 Horacek, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    50.03      48.31        
 47 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR    50.59      48.69        
 48 Burke, Caroline M   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.03      48.70        
 49 Fox, Rieley         10 WISC-MR              1:00.85      49.27        
 50 Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR                55.77      49.52        
 51 Victor, Melanie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.85      49.62        
 52 Garg, Zoya           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.00      49.66        
 53 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR            47.99      49.72        
 54 Chen, Kira           8 UNLGA-MR               48.49      49.81        
 55 Mulholland, Kasey    8 Express Swimming-MR    54.54      49.95        
 56 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR            49.70      49.98        
 57 Waszczyszak, Dorot   8 Twisters-MR            51.39      50.06        
 58 Smith, Catherine M  10 NYSA-MR                53.77      50.89        
 59 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.31      52.16        
 60 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR                 55.30      53.44        
 61 Matarazzo, Paige M   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.02      53.84        
 62 Feagin, Charlotte   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.50      54.11        
 63 Stamm, Caroline Q   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.50      54.53        
 64 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR                51.85      54.83        
 65 Lai, Reyna           9 UNLIE-MR               58.46      54.96        
 66 Melkonian, Rebecca   9 UNLIE-MR               54.34      55.32        
 67 Smith, Paige E       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.93        
 68 Levine, Dani g       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.00      56.39        
 69 Scott, Caitlin M     9 HAA-MR                 58.72      57.59        
 70 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR                57.05      57.75        
 71 Schatz, Naomi H      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.87      58.16        
 72 Quilty, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.01      59.23        
 73 Yanos, Naomi c       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      59.83        
 74 Conner, Claire       9 HYB-MR               1:06.28    1:00.84        
 75 Wang, May            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.78    1:01.55        
 76 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.97    1:02.43        
 77 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR              1:13.99    1:07.78        
 78 Russo, Noelle R      9 Express Swimming-MR    57.67    1:07.80        
 79 Capparelli, Sofia    8 Twisters-MR          1:12.95    1:09.57        
 -- Mironoff, Claudia   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.85         DQ        
      False start
 -- Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR    58.89         DQ        
 -- Mazzacano, Emmy R   10 NYSA-MR                53.77         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Gamba, Francesca     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pompay, Arabella F   8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Scott, Brianne P     8 HAA-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
 -- Armstrong, Anya      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         NS        
 -- Herrera, Ava K       9 Express Swimming-MR    55.43         NS        
 -- Astudillo, Scarlet  10 Twisters-MR            51.90         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          1:15.87    1:16.26        
                  36.50     1:16.26 (39.76)                                        
  2 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.69    1:19.46        
                  37.65     1:19.46 (41.81)                                        
  3 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.01    1:23.16        
                  39.02     1:23.16 (44.14)                                        
  4 Lennon, Joanna M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.85    1:23.77        
                  39.02     1:23.77 (44.75)                                        
  5 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR          1:24.95    1:28.58        
                  42.11     1:28.58 (46.47)                                        
  6 Stepanek, Chloe M   10 HYB-MR               1:30.19    1:29.33        
                  41.65     1:29.33 (47.68)                                        
  7 Mironoff, Claudia   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.32    1:29.44        
                  42.47     1:29.44 (46.97)                                        
  8 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR            1:26.30    1:29.49        
                  40.35     1:29.49 (49.14)                                        
  9 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.38    1:30.65        
                  43.36     1:30.65 (47.29)                                        
 10 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:31.76        
                  43.38     1:31.76 (48.38)                                        
 11 Djunic, Helena       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.37    1:33.08        
                  44.98     1:33.08 (48.10)                                        
 12 Green, Sarah M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.48    1:33.93        
                  43.69     1:33.93 (50.24)                                        
 13 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.11    1:35.42        
                  45.30     1:35.42 (50.12)                                        
 14 Lim, Jessica G      10 Twisters-MR          1:33.58    1:36.00        
                  45.88     1:36.00 (50.12)                                        
 15 Bushell, Claire G   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.39    1:36.46        
                  45.78     1:36.46 (50.68)                                        
 16 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.34    1:37.33        
                  45.88     1:37.33 (51.45)                                        
 17 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.51    1:38.33        
                  46.92     1:38.33 (51.41)                                        
 18 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.83    1:38.74        
                  46.68     1:38.74 (52.06)                                        
 19 Scala, Claudia C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.35    1:39.21        
                  45.77     1:39.21 (53.44)                                        
 20 Jhong, Sara         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.10    1:39.33        
                  46.48     1:39.33 (52.85)                                        
 21 Whang, Taylor K      9 NYSA-MR              1:45.38    1:39.66        
                  47.01     1:39.66 (52.65)                                        
 22 Blackstock, Esme J  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.20    1:39.99        
                  47.27     1:39.99 (52.72)                                        
 23 Green, Ella R       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.20    1:40.00        
                  46.32     1:40.00 (53.68)                                        
 24 Kuzma, Lauren E      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.12    1:40.39        
                  46.94     1:40.39 (53.45)                                        
 25 Chen, Kira           8 UNLGA-MR             1:46.24    1:40.54        
                  48.22     1:40.54 (52.32)                                        
 26 Labita, Julia        9 NYSA-MR              1:59.61    1:40.56        
                  48.61     1:40.56 (51.95)                                        
 27 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR              1:43.16    1:43.96        
                  48.89     1:43.96 (55.07)                                        
 28 Yeh, Kiely M         9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:44.21        
                  49.22     1:44.21 (54.99)                                        
 29 McIntyre, Gaby M     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.23    1:44.42        
                  47.22     1:44.42 (57.20)                                        
 30 Carabasu, Helen N   10 Twisters-MR          1:44.62    1:44.49        
                  49.53     1:44.49 (54.96)                                        
 31 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.93    1:44.55        
                  48.88     1:44.55 (55.67)                                        
 32 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.95    1:46.98        
                  50.97     1:46.98 (56.01)                                        
 33 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR          1:47.85    1:47.26        
                  51.08     1:47.26 (56.18)                                        
 34 Mulholland, Kasey    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.76    1:47.82        
                  50.89     1:47.82 (56.93)                                        
 35 Moon, Laura         10 FLY-MR               1:51.34    1:48.23        
                  50.11     1:48.23 (58.12)                                        
 36 Horacek, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76    1:48.25        
                  51.92     1:48.25 (56.33)                                        
 37 Rivera, Abigail M   10 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:48.59        
                  50.42     1:48.59 (58.17)                                        
 38 Victor, Melanie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.38    1:48.83        
                  53.65     1:48.83 (55.18)                                        
 39 Hyun, Stella         9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:50.23        
                  52.11     1:50.23 (58.12)                                        
 40 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR               2:00.70    1:50.79        
                  51.69     1:50.79 (59.10)                                        
 41 Murphy, Lillian E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.36    1:50.89        
                  54.22     1:50.89 (56.67)                                        
 42 Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR              1:40.77    1:51.93        
                  52.08     1:51.93 (59.85)                                        
 43 Palmer, Betsy K      9 NYSA-MR              1:45.77    1:52.00        
                  53.18     1:52.00 (58.82)                                        
 44 Ramirez, Leslye F    9 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:52.44        
                  53.70     1:52.44 (58.74)                                        
 45 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.54    1:52.89        
                  50.63   1:52.89 (1:02.26)                                        
 46 Feagin, Charlotte   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.00    1:56.62        
                  54.80   1:56.62 (1:01.82)                                        
 47 Astudillo, Scarlet  10 Twisters-MR          1:50.25    1:56.86        
                  55.30   1:56.86 (1:01.56)                                        
 48 Kuzma, Jaclyn R     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.34    1:57.92        
                  56.50   1:57.92 (1:01.42)                                        
 49 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR              1:53.03    1:57.94        
                  54.27   1:57.94 (1:03.67)                                        
 50 Altholz, Rebecca     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.00    1:58.11        
                  54.73   1:58.11 (1:03.38)                                        
 51 Schatz, Naomi H      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.00    2:00.92        
                  55.33   2:00.92 (1:05.59)                                        
 52 Spottiswood, Maya    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.34    2:09.83        
                1:02.32   2:09.83 (1:07.51)                                        
 53 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.87    2:10.41        
                1:02.47   2:10.41 (1:07.94)                                        
 54 Yanos, Naomi c       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    2:10.44        
                1:00.89   2:10.44 (1:09.55)                                        
 55 Radford, Tess E      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.20    2:10.69        
                1:00.79   2:10.69 (1:09.90)                                        
 56 Wang, May            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.50    2:11.41        
                1:02.90   2:11.41 (1:08.51)                                        
 57 Colavita, Lidia      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    2:14.81        
                1:03.41   2:14.81 (1:11.40)                                        
 58 Brennan, Erin        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.54    2:25.03        
                1:07.90   2:25.03 (1:17.13)                                        
 59 Brennan, Kelly       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.56    2:25.20        
                1:08.84   2:25.20 (1:16.36)                                        
 -- Scott, Cordelia B    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.50         DQ        
                  51.98                                                            
 -- Falk, Lindsay       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M   10 HYB-MR                 30.51      30.71        
  2 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR            31.47      32.64        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR            32.87      32.95        
  4 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.88      33.30        
  5 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR            33.53      33.67        
  6 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR    33.41      33.87        
  7 Lennon, Joanna M    10 Express Swimming-MR    36.73      34.16        
  8 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR                43.00      34.89        
  9 Sucher, Sarah       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.72      35.02        
 10 Mironoff, Claudia   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.07      35.99        
 11 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.24      36.04        
 12 Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR    38.67      36.22        
 13 Collmar, Yilinna     8 UNLGA-MR               35.95      36.25        
 14 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR            34.65      36.60        
 15 Burke, Caroline M   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.82      37.16        
 16 Jhong, Sara         10 Express Swimming-MR    38.32      37.89        
 17 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR                41.00      37.94        
 18 Bushell, Claire G   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.00      37.99        
 19 Chen, Kira           8 UNLGA-MR               37.10      38.46        
 20 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR    39.32      38.62        
 21 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR            39.77      38.64        
 22 Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR                37.00      39.08        
 23 Blackstock, Esme J  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.00      39.94        
 24 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR    38.18      40.04        
 25 Griskie, Chloe       9 HYB-MR                 44.93      40.14        
 26 Wedlick, Mariella    9 NYSA-MR                43.70      40.28        
 27 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR    40.88      40.33        
 28 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR    38.39      41.12        
 29 van Dyke, Sarah     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.94      41.37        
 30 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR    38.93      41.47        
 31 Green, Ella R       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.66      41.50        
 32 Fox, Rieley         10 WISC-MR                49.93      41.89        
 33 Muller, Paige       10 HYB-MR                 43.86      42.36        
 34 Dunster, Maggie S   10 Express Swimming-MR    41.23      42.40        
 35 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 Express Swimming-MR    45.24      42.44        
 36 Feagin, Charlotte   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.00      42.93        
 37 O'Brien, Meghan     10 HYB-MR                 49.13      43.21        
 38 Park, Sophia H       8 FLY-MR                 47.00      43.27        
 39 Decicco, Sarah G     9 Express Swimming-MR    52.11      43.37        
 40 Yoo, Emily           7 NYSA-MR                45.77      43.47        
 41 Djunic, Helena       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.05      44.26        
 42 Scala, Claudia C    10 Express Swimming-MR    50.56      44.87        
 43 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR                47.36      45.53        
 44 Astudillo, Scarlet  10 Twisters-MR            44.70      45.90        
 45 Shaw, Jessica M      8 NYSA-MR                47.77      46.00        
 46 Oster, Susannah      9 UNLIE-MR                  NT      47.44        
 47 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR            50.23      47.80        
 48 Hyun, Phoebe M       7 FLY-MR                 50.00      48.59        
 49 Yuan, Fiona          9 FLY-MR                 48.00      48.75        
 50 Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR                53.77      49.02        
 51 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR    51.23      49.93        
 51 Horacek, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    54.45      49.93        
 53 Conner, Claire       9 HYB-MR               1:05.44      50.16        
 54 Levine, Dani g       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.83      50.17        
 55 Smith, Catherine M  10 NYSA-MR                49.77      51.21        
 56 Schatz, Naomi H      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.56      51.47        
 57 Yu, Julianna S       9 FLY-MR                 53.00      51.56        
 58 Scott, Cordelia B    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.00      51.67        
 59 Zhou, Sara Y         9 FLY-MR                 53.00      51.97        
 60 Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR              1:05.55      52.01        
 61 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR    57.27      52.43        
 62 Carabasu, Helen N   10 Twisters-MR            46.79      52.56        
 63 Pette, Alexandra     6 HAA-MR               1:05.00      55.10        
 64 Victor, Melanie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.97      55.68        
 65 Radford, Tess E      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.00    1:00.59        
 66 Falk, Lindsay       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.00    1:01.93        
 67 Yanos, Naomi c       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20    1:03.83        
 68 Wang, May            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.00    1:12.45        
 69 Otaqui, Itze         7 Twisters-MR          1:29.39    1:14.93        
 -- Colavita, Lidia      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.00         DQ        
 -- McIntyre, Gaby M     8 Express Swimming-MR    53.23         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M   10 HYB-MR               1:07.97    1:07.27        
                  30.82     1:07.27 (36.45)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR          1:13.86    1:13.45        
                  34.47     1:13.45 (38.98)                                        
  2 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR          1:15.39    1:13.45        
                  34.20     1:13.45 (39.25)                                        
  4 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.60    1:16.22        
                  36.53     1:16.22 (39.69)                                        
  5 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          1:18.77    1:16.70        
                  35.17     1:16.70 (41.53)                                        
  6 Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.83    1:20.47        
                  36.51     1:20.47 (43.96)                                        
  7 Sucher, Sarah       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.87    1:22.46        
                  37.29     1:22.46 (45.17)                                        
  8 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.82    1:22.67        
                  38.90     1:22.67 (43.77)                                        
  9 Collmar, Yilinna     8 UNLGA-MR             1:24.52    1:24.91        
                  38.95     1:24.91 (45.96)                                        
 10 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.17    1:26.89        
                  39.68     1:26.89 (47.21)                                        
 11 Mironoff, Claudia   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.19    1:27.34        
                  38.26     1:27.34 (49.08)                                        
 12 Jhong, Sara         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.27    1:27.57        
                  41.19     1:27.57 (46.38)                                        
 13 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.11    1:28.32        
                  39.84     1:28.32 (48.48)                                        
 14 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.60    1:28.75        
                  39.72     1:28.75 (49.03)                                        
 15 Burke, Caroline M   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.05    1:32.06        
                  40.76     1:32.06 (51.30)                                        
 16 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.45    1:33.20        
                  42.08     1:33.20 (51.12)                                        
 17 Green, Ella R       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.03    1:34.88        
                  43.51     1:34.88 (51.37)                                        
 18 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.00    1:40.40        
                  45.31     1:40.40 (55.09)                                        
 19 Green, Sarah M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.94    1:43.45        
                  47.51     1:43.45 (55.94)                                        
 20 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.87    1:47.63        
                  48.65     1:47.63 (58.98)                                        
 21 Lim, Jessica G      10 Twisters-MR          1:55.17    1:51.70        
                  51.34   1:51.70 (1:00.36)                                        
 22 Carabasu, Helen N   10 Twisters-MR          1:51.65    1:58.59        
                  50.81   1:58.59 (1:07.78)                                        
 23 Quilty, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:01.19        
                  53.37   2:01.19 (1:07.82)                                        
 24 Levine, Dani g       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.09    2:01.97        
                  50.96   2:01.97 (1:11.01)                                        
 25 Capparelli, Sofia    8 Twisters-MR          2:06.74    2:22.93        
                1:06.34   2:22.93 (1:16.59)                                        
 -- Waszczyszak, Dorot   8 Twisters-MR          2:30.73         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  53.50                                                            
 -- Lennon, Joanna M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.47         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          1:11.75    1:08.08        
                  31.40     1:08.08 (36.68)                                        
  2 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.81    1:12.42        
                  33.92     1:12.42 (38.50)                                        
  3 Lennon, Joanna M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.09    1:14.29        
                  33.27     1:14.29 (41.02)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR          1:17.28    1:14.89        
                  35.08     1:14.89 (39.81)                                        
  5 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR          1:16.75    1:18.09        
                  36.96     1:18.09 (41.13)                                        
  6 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR            1:13.41    1:18.41        
                  36.73     1:18.41 (41.68)                                        
  7 Mironoff, Claudia   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.94    1:18.59        
                  35.68     1:18.59 (42.91)                                        
  8 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.80    1:18.99        
                  35.98     1:18.99 (43.01)                                        
  9 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:20.05        
                  36.26     1:20.05 (43.79)                                        
 10 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.90    1:20.72        
                  38.06     1:20.72 (42.66)                                        
 11 Collmar, Yilinna     8 UNLGA-MR                  NT    1:21.13        
                  36.00     1:21.13 (45.13)                                        
 12 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR          1:20.39    1:22.03        
                  38.64     1:22.03 (43.39)                                        
 13 Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.65    1:22.38        
                  38.46     1:22.38 (43.92)                                        
 14 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.79    1:23.09        
                  38.27     1:23.09 (44.82)                                        
 15 Sucher, Sarah       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.61    1:23.46        
                  38.50     1:23.46 (44.96)                                        
 16 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR          1:33.08    1:23.95        
                  40.95     1:23.95 (43.00)                                        
 17 Djunic, Helena       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.83    1:24.42        
                  40.95     1:24.42 (43.47)                                        
 18 Chen, Kira           8 UNLGA-MR             1:24.73    1:24.66        
                  38.37     1:24.66 (46.29)                                        
 19 Blackstock, Esme J  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.00    1:25.06        
                  39.94     1:25.06 (45.12)                                        
 20 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.24    1:25.58        
                  40.70     1:25.58 (44.88)                                        
 21 Green, Ella R       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.05    1:26.43        
                  42.44     1:26.43 (43.99)                                        
 22 Jhong, Sara         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.17    1:27.13        
                  38.79     1:27.13 (48.34)                                        
 23 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.47    1:27.40        
                  40.33     1:27.40 (47.07)                                        
 24 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.33    1:27.71        
                  40.71     1:27.71 (47.00)                                        
 25 Green, Sarah M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.76    1:28.06        
                  41.70     1:28.06 (46.36)                                        
 26 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.06    1:28.49        
                  40.11     1:28.49 (48.38)                                        
 27 Burke, Caroline M   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.98    1:28.67        
                  40.05     1:28.67 (48.62)                                        
 28 O'Connell, Maggie   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:28.89        
                  43.69     1:28.89 (45.20)                                        
 29 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.55    1:30.15        
                  43.15     1:30.15 (47.00)                                        
 30 Dunster, Maggie S   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.01    1:30.89        
                  43.23     1:30.89 (47.66)                                        
 31 Lim, Jessica G      10 Twisters-MR          1:28.97    1:31.48        
                  45.98     1:31.48 (45.50)                                        
 32 Scala, Claudia C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.47    1:31.95        
                  43.22     1:31.95 (48.73)                                        
 33 Fox, Rieley         10 WISC-MR              1:38.33    1:32.70        
                  42.60     1:32.70 (50.10)                                        
 34 Shaw, Jessica M      8 NYSA-MR              1:35.77    1:34.41        
                  46.93     1:34.41 (47.48)                                        
 34 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR          1:45.41    1:34.41        
                  46.66     1:34.41 (47.75)                                        
 36 Ramirez, Leslye F    9 FLY-MR               1:45.96    1:34.53        
                  44.79     1:34.53 (49.74)                                        
 37 Moon, Laura         10 FLY-MR               1:38.59    1:34.68        
                  44.22     1:34.68 (50.46)                                        
 38 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:36.08        
                  43.40     1:36.08 (52.68)                                        
 39 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.40    1:36.96        
                  47.17     1:36.96 (49.79)                                        
 40 Hyun, Stella         9 FLY-MR               1:42.11    1:37.45        
                  48.22     1:37.45 (49.23)                                        
 41 van Dyke, Sarah     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.10    1:37.96        
                  44.47     1:37.96 (53.49)                                        
 42 Yeh, Kiely M         9 FLY-MR               1:56.00    1:39.01        
                  50.37     1:39.01 (48.64)                                        
 43 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.82    1:39.99        
                  46.28     1:39.99 (53.71)                                        
 44 Astudillo, Scarlet  10 Twisters-MR          1:38.70    1:40.14        
                  45.67     1:40.14 (54.47)                                        
 45 Park, Sophia H       8 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:40.62        
                  45.52     1:40.62 (55.10)                                        
 46 Horacek, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.20    1:41.22        
                  49.77     1:41.22 (51.45)                                        
 47 Levine, Dani g       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.57    1:42.07        
                  48.21     1:42.07 (53.86)                                        
 48 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:43.15        
                  48.21     1:43.15 (54.94)                                        
 49 Yu, Julianna S       9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:43.23        
                  47.00     1:43.23 (56.23)                                        
 50 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR              1:48.44    1:45.60        
                  49.42     1:45.60 (56.18)                                        
 51 Mun, Annie L         8 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:46.07        
                  52.22     1:46.07 (53.85)                                        
 52 Conner, Claire       9 HYB-MR               1:54.75    1:47.90        
                  51.01     1:47.90 (56.89)                                        
 53 Welsh, Lindsay       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.76    1:48.43        
                  51.30     1:48.43 (57.13)                                        
 54 Zhou, Sara Y         9 FLY-MR               1:57.00    1:48.55        
                  50.01     1:48.55 (58.54)                                        
 55 Hyun, Phoebe M       7 FLY-MR               2:15.00    1:49.96        
                  52.68     1:49.96 (57.28)                                        
 56 Yuan, Fiona          9 FLY-MR               2:11.00    1:49.97        
                  52.52     1:49.97 (57.45)                                        
 57 Soberon, Sophia E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.32    1:51.72        
                  57.72     1:51.72 (54.00)                                        
 58 Thomas, Christine    9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:55.03        
                  55.33     1:55.03 (59.70)                                        
 59 Radford, Tess E      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.55    1:55.37        
                  52.44   1:55.37 (1:02.93)                                        
 -- Rivera, Abigail M   10 FLY-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
                  44.08          DQ (47.65)                                        
 -- Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR              1:52.37         NS        
 -- Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR              1:28.57         NS        
 -- Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR              1:23.50         NS        
 -- Griskie, Chloe       9 HYB-MR               1:21.62         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.59    2:34.53        
                  34.25     1:14.05 (39.80)     1:59.14 (45.09)     2:34.53 (35.39)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR          2:36.63    2:35.84        
                  33.38     1:12.36 (38.98)     2:00.06 (47.70)     2:35.84 (35.78)
  3 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR          2:40.95    2:41.89        
                  34.54     1:15.96 (41.42)     2:03.42 (47.46)     2:41.89 (38.47)
  4 Lennon, Joanna M    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.62    2:44.13        
                  34.50     1:17.63 (43.13)     2:06.12 (48.49)     2:44.13 (38.01)
  5 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.95    2:51.37        
                  36.53     1:21.89 (45.36)     2:11.74 (49.85)     2:51.37 (39.63)
  6 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.25    2:52.59        
                  38.55     1:23.84 (45.29)     2:12.64 (48.80)     2:52.59 (39.95)
  7 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.62    2:54.09        
                  38.83     1:22.04 (43.21)     2:12.24 (50.20)     2:54.09 (41.85)
  8 Griskie, Chloe       9 HYB-MR               3:04.00    2:56.09        
                  37.70     1:22.58 (44.88)     2:15.23 (52.65)     2:56.09 (40.86)
  9 Green, Ella R       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:18.44    3:02.01        
                  40.97     1:27.85 (46.88)     2:21.44 (53.59)     3:02.01 (40.57)
 10 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.79    3:04.96        
                  40.97     1:28.73 (47.76)     2:22.56 (53.83)     3:04.96 (42.40)
 11 Lim, Jessica G      10 Twisters-MR          3:10.58    3:05.58        
                  49.96     1:35.87 (45.91)     2:25.42 (49.55)     3:05.58 (40.16)
 12 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.60    3:13.20        
                  42.91     1:34.67 (51.76)     2:29.84 (55.17)     3:13.20 (43.36)
 13 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR              3:21.68    3:17.14        
                  46.38     1:36.85 (50.47)     2:35.06 (58.21)     3:17.14 (42.08)
 14 Iaccino, Grace Ann   9 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.11    3:20.24        
                  48.20     1:40.56 (52.36)     2:38.99 (58.43)     3:20.24 (41.25)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR    27.09      26.07        
  2 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR    27.17      26.68        
  3 Zimmerman, Georgea  12 Express Swimming-MR    26.70      26.84        
  4 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR    27.97      27.09        
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR    27.83      27.24        
  6 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR                 28.35      27.28        
  7 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR    27.62      27.53        
  8 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR               27.98      27.72        
  9 DU, Maritha L       12 Express Swimming-MR    29.94      27.85        
 10 Spencer, Hannnah    11 HYB-MR                 29.03      27.93        
 11 Meyers, Katherine   12 UNLIE-MR               29.62      28.15        
 11 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.76      28.15        
 13 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR            27.68      28.42        
 14 Passante, Julia     12 NYSA-MR                30.44      28.70        
 15 Yoo, Kaitlyn        11 NYSA-MR                29.40      28.91        
 16 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.66      28.97        
 17 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR            29.56      29.20        
 18 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR    29.69      29.23        
 19 Brogan, Julianna N  11 Express Swimming-MR    30.54      29.25        
 20 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.29      29.32        
 21 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR            29.33      29.37        
 21 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR    29.39      29.37        
 23 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR    29.10      29.40        
 24 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR            28.09      29.41        
 25 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR    30.75      29.45        
 26 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR    30.25      29.47        
 27 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR            29.68      29.59        
 28 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR    28.03      29.91        
 29 Antonopoulas, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR    34.09      29.97        
 30 Kraff, Allyson R    11 Express Swimming-MR    30.53      30.02        
 31 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.27      30.09        
 32 Burns, Emily F      12 UNLIE-MR               30.28      30.10        
 33 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR                29.80      30.35        
 34 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR            30.54      30.43        
 35 Tobia, Phiona       11 NYSA-MR                33.18      30.44        
 36 Schatz, Dana L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.61      30.46        
 37 Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.72      30.48        
 38 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR                32.71      30.52        
 39 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.46      30.56        
 40 Santosa, Jessica G  11 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.61        
 40 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR                 30.58      30.61        
 42 SU, Rachael         12 NCAC-MR                28.50      30.68        
 43 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR    32.57      30.70        
 44 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR                31.00      30.81        
 45 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR            31.49      30.86        
 46 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR    31.69      31.28        
 47 Bailin, Hannah      11 HYB-MR                 32.55      31.33        
 48 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR                32.22      31.35        
 49 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR            32.05      31.46        
 50 Ragusa, Olivia      11 Express Swimming-MR    34.12      31.52        
 51 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR    31.70      31.80        
 52 Chen, Carol         12 WISC-MR                34.38      31.91        
 53 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 31.79      31.92        
 54 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 UNLIE-MR               35.32      32.38        
 55 Getsos, Dahlia      11 NYSA-MR                36.74      32.41        
 56 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.03      32.45        
 57 Martinsen, Emily    11 HAA-MR                 35.82      32.49        
 58 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR    34.25      32.50        
 59 Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR                 34.29      32.54        
 59 Yuzon, Jewel C      11 Twisters-MR            33.76      32.54        
 61 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR            33.17      32.64        
 62 O'Hara, Victoria N  12 FLY-MR                 35.00      32.89        
 63 Gatti, Kathleen V   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.11      32.94        
 64 Fanning, Heather E  11 Express Swimming-MR    33.52      33.03        
 65 Azralon, Danielle   11 Sachem-MR              34.26      33.05        
 66 Krucher, Shaelyn L  12 WISC-MR                34.99      33.41        
 67 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR                 34.54      33.47        
 67 Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR    34.70      33.47        
 69 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR    34.31      33.48        
 70 Shaw, Danielle      12 NYSA-MR                32.50      33.51        
 71 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR    34.34      33.58        
 72 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR    36.11      33.72        
 73 Sabella, Sofia A    11 NYSA-MR                37.89      33.93        
 74 Burke, Madeline R   12 Express Swimming-MR    48.67      34.01        
 75 McCUSKER, Lara N    11 Express Swimming-MR    37.56      34.16        
 76 Godfried, Katharin  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.28      34.22        
 77 Funk, Emma          11 WISC-MR                33.90      34.42        
 78 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR    37.30      34.55        
 79 Cheung, Kate E      12 FLY-MR                 36.00      34.85        
 80 Barbato, Mia L      12 NYSA-MR                38.51      35.21        
 81 Fusco, Lauren       12 NYSA-MR                39.89      35.30        
 82 Goodstone, Zoe K    11 Express Swimming-MR    36.33      35.46        
 83 Altbacker, Sydney   11 WISC-MR                31.70      35.52        
 84 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR    36.17      35.95        
 85 Sadikov, Danielle   11 NCAC-MR                38.00      36.09        
 86 Crimmins, Caroline  12 Express Swimming-MR    41.23      36.12        
 87 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR                 38.24      36.56        
 88 Huang, Amanda       11 UNLIE-MR               40.08      36.82        
 88 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.11      36.82        
 90 Ganley, Leah        11 Express Swimming-MR    47.02      36.92        
 91 Hanson, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR                40.01      37.02        
 92 Kaich, Claudia R    12 WISC-MR                33.99      37.03        
 93 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 40.00      37.30        
 94 Camacho, Kaitlin G  11 Express Swimming-MR    36.36      38.02        
 95 Durcan, Jordan A    11 HAA-MR                 45.00      38.93        
 96 Molloy, Alexa J     11 Express Swimming-MR    39.17      39.13        
 97 Radomisli, Julia M  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.10      40.01        
 98 Sawant, Esha        11 WISC-MR                50.51      40.82        
 99 Byrne, Bianca M     12 HAA-MR                 41.38      41.18        
100 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.01      41.42        
101 Perry, Samantha A   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.56        
102 Hornstein, Julia A  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.86      45.62        
103 Schwetz, Danielle   11 Express Swimming-MR    50.02      47.69        
104 Eisenberg, Helen I  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.07        
 -- Krusos, Allison     12 HYB-MR                 32.47         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR    59.25      56.28        
                  27.14       56.28 (29.14)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Georgea  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.48      58.45        
                  28.11       58.45 (30.34)                                        
  3 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR    57.08      58.47        
                  28.10       58.47 (30.37)                                        
  4 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR            59.62      58.55        
                  28.30       58.55 (30.25)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR            58.10      58.72        
                  28.26       58.72 (30.46)                                        
  6 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.94      59.22        
                  28.32       59.22 (30.90)                                        
  7 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR    59.88      59.27        
                  28.38       59.27 (30.89)                                        
  8 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.79      59.39        
                  28.82       59.39 (30.57)                                        
  9 Meyers, Katherine   12 UNLIE-MR             1:09.67    1:00.34        
                  29.00     1:00.34 (31.34)                                        
 10 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.81    1:00.93        
                  28.92     1:00.93 (32.01)                                        
 11 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR             1:01.23    1:01.26        
                  28.87     1:01.26 (32.39)                                        
 12 Spencer, Hannnah    11 HYB-MR               1:04.71    1:02.18        
                  29.11     1:02.18 (33.07)                                        
 13 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.41    1:02.25        
                  30.02     1:02.25 (32.23)                                        
 14 Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR               1:06.67    1:02.60        
                  30.13     1:02.60 (32.47)                                        
 15 DU, Maritha L       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.69    1:02.96        
                  29.60     1:02.96 (33.36)                                        
 16 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR          1:01.03    1:03.32        
                  30.39     1:03.32 (32.93)                                        
 17 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR          1:06.31    1:03.36        
                  30.18     1:03.36 (33.18)                                        
 18 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR          1:06.50    1:03.69        
                  30.22     1:03.69 (33.47)                                        
 19 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.95    1:03.99        
                  30.61     1:03.99 (33.38)                                        
 20 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.29    1:04.12        
                  30.57     1:04.12 (33.55)                                        
 21 Chu, Annie          11 Twisters-MR          1:03.74    1:04.24        
                  30.51     1:04.24 (33.73)                                        
 22 Kraff, Allyson R    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.05    1:04.52        
                  31.19     1:04.52 (33.33)                                        
 23 Yoo, Kaitlyn        11 NYSA-MR              1:06.24    1:04.80        
                  30.65     1:04.80 (34.15)                                        
 24 Passante, Julia     12 NYSA-MR              1:10.69    1:04.81        
                  31.30     1:04.81 (33.51)                                        
 25 Brogan, Julianna N  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.97    1:04.93        
                  31.55     1:04.93 (33.38)                                        
 26 Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.31    1:05.20        
                  31.65     1:05.20 (33.55)                                        
 27 Thom, Miriam        12 Twisters-MR          1:04.04    1:05.44        
                  30.78     1:05.44 (34.66)                                        
 28 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR          1:03.32    1:05.70        
                  30.74     1:05.70 (34.96)                                        
 29 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.04    1:05.73        
                  32.41     1:05.73 (33.32)                                        
 30 Soo, Nicloe         12 Twisters-MR          1:05.12    1:05.78        
                  31.84     1:05.78 (33.94)                                        
 31 Burns, Emily F      12 UNLIE-MR             1:05.23    1:05.94        
                  31.84     1:05.94 (34.10)                                        
 32 Poslednik, Anna Ma  12 Twisters-MR          1:06.58    1:06.02        
                  32.37     1:06.02 (33.65)                                        
 33 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.81    1:07.29        
                  31.97     1:07.29 (35.32)                                        
 33 Tobia, Phiona       11 NYSA-MR              1:11.61    1:07.29        
                  32.44     1:07.29 (34.85)                                        
 35 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.52    1:07.38        
                  32.51     1:07.38 (34.87)                                        
 36 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.12    1:07.40        
                  32.40     1:07.40 (35.00)                                        
 37 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.25    1:07.62        
                  32.71     1:07.62 (34.91)                                        
 38 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.87    1:07.65        
                  31.58     1:07.65 (36.07)                                        
 39 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR              1:15.63    1:07.92        
                  32.11     1:07.92 (35.81)                                        
 40 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR          1:07.95    1:07.94        
                  32.56     1:07.94 (35.38)                                        
 41 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR          1:08.00    1:07.98        
                  32.73     1:07.98 (35.25)                                        
 42 Riley, Emma         11 HYB-MR               1:11.79    1:08.03        
                  33.20     1:08.03 (34.83)                                        
 43 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.96    1:08.14        
                  32.09     1:08.14 (36.05)                                        
 44 Antonopoulas, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.45    1:08.17        
                  32.59     1:08.17 (35.58)                                        
 45 Schatz, Dana L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.44    1:08.21        
                  32.35     1:08.21 (35.86)                                        
 46 Bailin, Hannah      11 HYB-MR               1:10.57    1:08.33        
                  33.43     1:08.33 (34.90)                                        
 47 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR          1:08.04    1:08.39        
                  32.18     1:08.39 (36.21)                                        
 48 Byrne, Shannon M    12 Sachem-MR            1:12.02    1:08.47        
                  32.62     1:08.47 (35.85)                                        
 49 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.04    1:09.11        
                  33.19     1:09.11 (35.92)                                        
 50 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              1:13.37    1:09.43        
                  33.13     1:09.43 (36.30)                                        
 51 Levine, Jasmine P   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.86    1:09.55        
                  33.32     1:09.55 (36.23)                                        
 52 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR          1:09.28    1:09.56        
                  32.60     1:09.56 (36.96)                                        
 53 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               1:10.84    1:09.63        
                  32.99     1:09.63 (36.64)                                        
 54 Getsos, Dahlia      11 NYSA-MR              1:20.85    1:09.80        
                  32.79     1:09.80 (37.01)                                        
 55 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               1:12.47    1:10.21        
                  33.77     1:10.21 (36.44)                                        
 56 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.61    1:10.71        
                  33.65     1:10.71 (37.06)                                        
 57 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              1:12.57    1:10.80        
                  34.49     1:10.80 (36.31)                                        
 58 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.11    1:12.18        
                  33.86     1:12.18 (38.32)                                        
 59 Yuzon, Jewel C      11 Twisters-MR          1:17.05    1:12.42        
                  33.98     1:12.42 (38.44)                                        
 60 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR              1:15.50    1:12.62        
                  34.52     1:12.62 (38.10)                                        
 61 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 UNLIE-MR             1:17.65    1:12.88        
                  35.54     1:12.88 (37.34)                                        
 62 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.34    1:12.89        
                  35.49     1:12.89 (37.40)                                        
 63 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.07    1:13.06        
                  34.69     1:13.06 (38.37)                                        
 64 Azralon, Danielle   11 Sachem-MR            1:23.35    1:13.94        
                  35.94     1:13.94 (38.00)                                        
 65 Gatti, Kathleen V   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:14.02        
                  35.32     1:14.02 (38.70)                                        
 66 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR          1:15.96    1:14.42        
                  35.32     1:14.42 (39.10)                                        
 67 Martinsen, Emily    11 HAA-MR               1:20.22    1:14.75        
                  35.05     1:14.75 (39.70)                                        
 68 Funk, Emma          11 WISC-MR              1:18.43    1:15.09        
                  37.13     1:15.09 (37.96)                                        
 69 McCUSKER, Lara N    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.34    1:15.24        
                  36.92     1:15.24 (38.32)                                        
 70 Sabella, Sofia A    11 NYSA-MR              1:23.83    1:15.52        
                  35.27     1:15.52 (40.25)                                        
 71 Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.67    1:16.04        
                  36.18     1:16.04 (39.86)                                        
 72 Barbato, Mia L      12 NYSA-MR              1:32.58    1:16.98        
                  36.58     1:16.98 (40.40)                                        
 73 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.64    1:17.59        
                  36.49     1:17.59 (41.10)                                        
 74 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR               1:17.56    1:18.27        
                  35.19     1:18.27 (43.08)                                        
 75 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.19    1:19.24        
                  37.55     1:19.24 (41.69)                                        
 76 Goodstone, Zoe K    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.51    1:19.34        
                  37.74     1:19.34 (41.60)                                        
 77 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.88    1:19.44        
                  37.96     1:19.44 (41.48)                                        
 78 Ganley, Leah        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.82    1:19.74        
                  38.42     1:19.74 (41.32)                                        
 79 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.65    1:20.12        
                  38.27     1:20.12 (41.85)                                        
 80 Dolan, Colleen E    12 WISC-MR              1:26.87    1:21.02        
                  36.90     1:21.02 (44.12)                                        
 81 Fusco, Lauren       12 NYSA-MR              1:30.59    1:21.16        
                  38.73     1:21.16 (42.43)                                        
 82 Burke, Madeline R   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.76    1:21.35        
                  38.34     1:21.35 (43.01)                                        
 83 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.94    1:21.66        
                  39.92     1:21.66 (41.74)                                        
 84 Pallas, Fiona       11 WISC-MR              1:38.99    1:23.55        
                  38.35     1:23.55 (45.20)                                        
 85 Hanson, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR              1:29.57    1:24.03        
                  39.55     1:24.03 (44.48)                                        
 86 Lawlor, Grace       11 HYB-MR               1:31.97    1:24.43        
                  37.83     1:24.43 (46.60)                                        
 86 Crimmins, Caroline  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.34    1:24.43        
                  39.22     1:24.43 (45.21)                                        
 88 Camacho, Kaitlin G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.40    1:24.60        
                  39.15     1:24.60 (45.45)                                        
 89 Kaich, Claudia R    12 WISC-MR              1:15.55    1:25.73        
                  40.70     1:25.73 (45.03)                                        
 90 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR               1:30.77    1:26.40        
                  39.15     1:26.40 (47.25)                                        
 91 Huang, Amanda       11 UNLIE-MR             1:22.34    1:26.76        
                  39.84     1:26.76 (46.92)                                        
 92 Radomisli, Julia M  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.08    1:30.51        
                  43.18     1:30.51 (47.33)                                        
 93 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.08    1:32.03        
                  44.65     1:32.03 (47.38)                                        
 94 Tam, Katie          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.52    1:36.20        
                  43.71     1:36.20 (52.49)                                        
 95 Sawant, Esha        11 WISC-MR              1:49.94    1:41.13        
                  44.75     1:41.13 (56.38)                                        
 96 Perry, Samantha A   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:43.12        
                  44.79     1:43.12 (58.33)                                        
 97 HE, Angela          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:45.32        
                  43.92   1:45.32 (1:01.40)                                        
 98 Eisenberg, Helen I  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:11.01        
                  56.04   2:11.01 (1:14.97)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.29    2:02.35        
                  28.35       59.10 (30.75)     1:30.83 (31.73)     2:02.35 (31.52)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.24    2:03.82        
                  28.95     1:00.33 (31.38)     1:32.27 (31.94)     2:03.82 (31.55)
  3 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR          2:05.45    2:06.57        
                  27.98       59.59 (31.61)     1:33.12 (33.53)     2:06.57 (33.45)
  4 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.81    2:07.22        
                  29.42     1:02.51 (33.09)     1:35.56 (33.05)     2:07.22 (31.66)
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR          2:09.79    2:08.61        
                  28.92     1:01.26 (32.34)     1:35.41 (34.15)     2:08.61 (33.20)
  6 Zimmerman, Georgea  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.34    2:08.86        
                  29.05     1:01.20 (32.15)     1:34.73 (33.53)     2:08.86 (34.13)
  7 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR                  NT    2:14.35        
                  29.86     1:03.63 (33.77)     1:39.01 (35.38)     2:14.35 (35.34)
  8 Meyers, Katherine   12 UNLIE-MR             2:21.76    2:16.23        
                  32.07     1:07.36 (35.29)     1:42.44 (35.08)     2:16.23 (33.79)
  9 Chu, Annie          11 Twisters-MR          2:18.35    2:17.26        
                  30.76     1:05.26 (34.50)     1:41.58 (36.32)     2:17.26 (35.68)
 10 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.19    2:17.54        
                  31.93     1:07.06 (35.13)     1:43.12 (36.06)     2:17.54 (34.42)
 11 Kraff, Allyson R    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.19    2:17.60        
                  32.48     1:08.07 (35.59)     1:43.92 (35.85)     2:17.60 (33.68)
 12 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR          2:23.41    2:18.10        
                  31.96     1:07.62 (35.66)     1:42.27 (34.65)     2:18.10 (35.83)
 13 Pompay, Melody R    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.21    2:20.52        
                  31.69     1:07.21 (35.52)     1:43.67 (36.46)     2:20.52 (36.85)
 14 Lin, Iris Q         12 UNLGA-MR             2:21.12    2:20.84        
                  31.46     1:07.08 (35.62)     1:43.78 (36.70)     2:20.84 (37.06)
 15 Spencer, Hannnah    11 HYB-MR               2:27.58    2:20.85        
                  30.51     1:06.69 (36.18)     1:44.56 (37.87)     2:20.85 (36.29)
 16 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR          2:13.88    2:20.94        
                  31.74     1:07.36 (35.62)     1:44.31 (36.95)     2:20.94 (36.63)
 17 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR          2:34.16    2:21.22        
                  31.51     1:06.53 (35.02)     1:44.10 (37.57)     2:21.22 (37.12)
 18 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.30    2:21.29        
                  32.66     1:08.56 (35.90)     1:44.97 (36.41)     2:21.29 (36.32)
 19 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR          2:16.48    2:21.46        
                  32.46     1:08.59 (36.13)     1:45.88 (37.29)     2:21.46 (35.58)
 20 Brogan, Julianna N  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.59    2:21.65        
                  31.91     1:08.63 (36.72)     1:45.65 (37.02)     2:21.65 (36.00)
 21 Burns, Emily F      12 UNLIE-MR             2:24.19    2:21.87        
                  33.13     1:10.23 (37.10)     1:47.06 (36.83)     2:21.87 (34.81)
 22 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR              2:21.35    2:22.35        
                  32.37     1:09.11 (36.74)     1:46.13 (37.02)     2:22.35 (36.22)
 23 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR          2:29.83    2:24.09        
                  33.43     1:11.27 (37.84)     1:48.33 (37.06)     2:24.09 (35.76)
 24 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.19    2:25.18        
                  31.50     1:08.38 (36.88)     1:46.60 (38.22)     2:25.18 (38.58)
 25 Riley, Emma         11 HYB-MR               2:35.07    2:25.44        
                  33.73     1:12.27 (38.54)     1:51.12 (38.85)     2:25.44 (34.32)
 26 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR          2:31.17    2:27.47        
                  33.37     1:11.15 (37.78)     1:50.19 (39.04)     2:27.47 (37.28)
 27 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR          2:29.10    2:27.89        
                  33.08     1:10.55 (37.47)     1:50.03 (39.48)     2:27.89 (37.86)
 28 Thomas, Laura E     11 FLY-MR               2:29.23    2:29.40        
                  33.41     1:11.49 (38.08)     1:51.43 (39.94)     2:29.40 (37.97)
 29 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               2:40.22    2:30.32        
                  34.00     1:12.12 (38.12)     1:52.13 (40.01)     2:30.32 (38.19)
 30 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.53    2:30.43        
                  32.92     1:09.60 (36.68)     1:49.11 (39.51)     2:30.43 (41.32)
 31 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               2:35.85    2:31.05        
                  34.67     1:13.99 (39.32)     1:53.48 (39.49)     2:31.05 (37.57)
 32 Grzywna, Gabriela   12 FLY-MR               2:43.43    2:31.24        
                  32.34     1:09.83 (37.49)     1:50.96 (41.13)     2:31.24 (40.28)
 33 Reiter, Stephanie   12 FLY-MR               2:33.95    2:31.28        
                  33.62     1:12.59 (38.97)     1:52.51 (39.92)     2:31.28 (38.77)
 34 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.73    2:31.81        
                  35.07     1:13.97 (38.90)     1:54.38 (40.41)     2:31.81 (37.43)
 35 Martinovic, Nadja   12 FLY-MR               2:43.69    2:31.96        
                  33.10     1:12.72 (39.62)     1:53.21 (40.49)     2:31.96 (38.75)
 36 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               2:32.31    2:32.05        
                  33.13     1:11.73 (38.60)     1:52.74 (41.01)     2:32.05 (39.31)
 37 Bailin, Hannah      11 HYB-MR               2:38.13    2:32.43        
                  33.04     1:12.97 (39.93)     1:54.02 (41.05)     2:32.43 (38.41)
 38 Reiter, Valerie G   12 FLY-MR               2:36.72    2:32.92        
                  34.34     1:13.77 (39.43)     1:53.87 (40.10)     2:32.92 (39.05)
 39 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.37    2:32.94        
                  34.64     1:12.90 (38.26)     1:53.61 (40.71)     2:32.94 (39.33)
 40 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              2:43.52    2:33.36        
                  34.30     1:13.98 (39.68)     1:54.79 (40.81)     2:33.36 (38.57)
 41 Bilello, Chiara L   11 FLY-MR               2:43.48    2:34.23        
                  35.70     1:14.34 (38.64)     1:55.52 (41.18)     2:34.23 (38.71)
 42 Montgomery, Bridge  11 FLY-MR               2:39.52    2:36.55        
                  35.09     1:14.66 (39.57)     1:56.45 (41.79)     2:36.55 (40.10)
 43 Goodstone, Zoe K    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.66    2:51.88        
                  36.86     1:20.01 (43.15)     2:05.23 (45.22)     2:51.88 (46.65)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.60    5:25.52        
                  29.66     1:02.06 (32.40)     1:34.64 (32.58)     2:07.53 (32.89)
        2:40.60 (33.07)     3:13.75 (33.15)     3:46.97 (33.22)     4:20.18 (33.21)
        4:53.20 (33.02)     5:25.52 (32.32)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  5:53.56    5:33.89        
                  29.19     1:02.25 (33.06)     1:36.12 (33.87)     2:09.97 (33.85)
        2:44.28 (34.31)     3:18.29 (34.01)     3:52.58 (34.29)     4:27.33 (34.75)
        5:01.46 (34.13)     5:33.89 (32.43)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  5:46.18    5:38.84        
                  30.13     1:03.73 (33.60)     1:38.08 (34.35)     2:12.87 (34.79)
        2:47.45 (34.58)     3:22.42 (34.97)     3:57.18 (34.76)     4:32.23 (35.05)
        5:06.57 (34.34)     5:38.84 (32.27)                                        
  4 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR          5:48.71    5:39.38        
                  29.80     1:02.43 (32.63)     1:36.61 (34.18)     2:11.24 (34.63)
        2:46.91 (35.67)     3:20.95 (34.04)     3:56.33 (35.38)     4:31.77 (35.44)
        5:06.13 (34.36)     5:39.38 (33.25)                                        
  5 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.48    5:39.75        
                  30.28     1:03.63 (33.35)     1:37.75 (34.12)     2:12.03 (34.28)
        2:46.91 (34.88)     3:21.76 (34.85)     3:56.75 (34.99)     4:31.35 (34.60)
        5:06.63 (35.28)     5:39.75 (33.12)                                        
  6 Zimmerman, Georgea  12 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.06    5:40.95        
                  30.42     1:03.57 (33.15)     1:37.66 (34.09)     2:12.55 (34.89)
        2:47.50 (34.95)     3:22.29 (34.79)     3:57.44 (35.15)     4:32.55 (35.11)
        5:07.22 (34.67)     5:40.95 (33.73)                                        
  7 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:23.65    5:54.89        
                  31.23     1:06.98 (35.75)     1:43.16 (36.18)     2:19.87 (36.71)
        2:56.28 (36.41)     3:31.22 (34.94)     4:08.41 (37.19)     4:45.88 (37.47)
        5:21.69 (35.81)     5:54.89 (33.20)                                        
  8 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR          5:53.14    5:55.01        
                  30.79     1:04.61 (33.82)     1:39.97 (35.36)     2:16.30 (36.33)
        2:52.77 (36.47)     3:29.16 (36.39)     4:06.18 (37.02)     4:43.26 (37.08)
        5:19.89 (36.63)     5:55.01 (35.12)                                        
  9 Kraff, Allyson R    11 Express Swimming-MR  6:06.14    5:59.19        
                  32.95     1:08.97 (36.02)     1:46.10 (37.13)     2:23.36 (37.26)
        3:00.52 (37.16)     3:36.81 (36.29)     4:13.04 (36.23)     4:48.89 (35.85)
        5:25.01 (36.12)     5:59.19 (34.18)                                        
 10 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  6:12.40    6:04.77        
                  32.26     1:08.02 (35.76)     1:45.13 (37.11)     2:22.30 (37.17)
        2:59.46 (37.16)     3:36.14 (36.68)     4:13.30 (37.16)     4:51.47 (38.17)
        5:29.00 (37.53)     6:04.77 (35.77)                                        
 11 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR          6:08.12    6:06.14        
                  32.80     1:09.18 (36.38)     1:46.58 (37.40)     2:23.73 (37.15)
        3:00.79 (37.06)     3:37.89 (37.10)     4:14.89 (37.00)     4:52.06 (37.17)
        5:29.85 (37.79)     6:06.14 (36.29)                                        
 12 Chu, Annie          11 Twisters-MR          6:06.23    6:07.98        
                  32.78     1:09.56 (36.78)     1:47.07 (37.51)     2:24.30 (37.23)
        3:01.83 (37.53)     3:38.67 (36.84)     4:16.15 (37.48)     4:53.53 (37.38)
        5:31.83 (38.30)     6:07.98 (36.15)                                        
 12 Meyers, Katherine   12 UNLIE-MR             6:20.78    6:07.98        
                  32.62     1:08.32 (35.70)     1:44.97 (36.65)     2:22.56 (37.59)
        3:00.73 (38.17)     3:38.62 (37.89)     4:16.90 (38.28)     4:55.55 (38.65)
        5:32.46 (36.91)     6:07.98 (35.52)                                        
 14 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR             6:05.09    6:08.99        
                  31.36     1:05.97 (34.61)     1:42.65 (36.68)     2:20.25 (37.60)
        2:58.45 (38.20)     3:37.14 (38.69)     4:15.60 (38.46)     4:53.97 (38.37)
        5:32.38 (38.41)     6:08.99 (36.61)                                        
 15 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:22.28    6:12.91        
                  32.13     1:08.55 (36.42)     1:46.70 (38.15)     2:24.60 (37.90)
        3:02.29 (37.69)     3:40.75 (38.46)     4:18.95 (38.20)     4:57.47 (38.52)
        5:36.15 (38.68)     6:12.91 (36.76)                                        
 16 Burns, Emily F      12 UNLIE-MR             6:15.65    6:14.54        
                  33.68     1:10.75 (37.07)     1:49.31 (38.56)     2:28.19 (38.88)
        3:06.34 (38.15)     3:44.06 (37.72)     4:23.63 (39.57)     5:01.57 (37.94)
        5:39.51 (37.94)     6:14.54 (35.03)                                        
 17 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  6:39.01    6:16.44        
                  33.58     1:10.73 (37.15)     1:49.17 (38.44)     2:28.18 (39.01)
        3:06.38 (38.20)     3:45.40 (39.02)     4:23.44 (38.04)     5:02.37 (38.93)
        5:40.05 (37.68)     6:16.44 (36.39)                                        
 18 Brogan, Julianna N  11 Express Swimming-MR  6:20.98    6:28.18        
                  32.62     1:11.10 (38.48)     1:51.54 (40.44)     2:32.14 (40.60)
        3:12.92 (40.78)     3:54.10 (41.18)     4:33.54 (39.44)     5:13.51 (39.97)
        5:52.18 (38.67)     6:28.18 (36.00)                                        
 19 Thom, Miriam        12 Twisters-MR          6:08.34    6:37.45        
                  33.47     1:11.38 (37.91)     1:50.62 (39.24)     2:31.57 (40.95)
        3:12.82 (41.25)     3:54.51 (41.69)     4:36.07 (41.56)     5:17.47 (41.40)
        5:57.81 (40.34)     6:37.45 (39.64)                                        
 20 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              6:54.50    6:49.59        
                  37.43     1:17.94 (40.51)     1:59.01 (41.07)     2:41.94 (42.93)
        3:21.97 (40.03)     4:04.91 (42.94)     4:45.95 (41.04)     5:28.87 (42.92)
        6:09.02 (40.15)     6:49.59 (40.57)                                        
 21 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  6:54.35    6:54.50        
                  33.49     1:13.38 (39.89)     1:53.90 (40.52)     2:34.99 (41.09)
        3:16.51 (41.52)     3:57.73 (41.22)     4:39.61 (41.88)     5:21.49 (41.88)
      6:38.75 (1:17.26)     6:54.50 (15.75)                                        
 22 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR  7:26.11    6:56.36        
                  35.03     1:16.40 (41.37)     1:59.23 (42.83)     2:42.33 (43.10)
        3:25.59 (43.26)     4:09.12 (43.53)     4:51.57 (42.45)     5:34.02 (42.45)
        6:16.82 (42.80)     6:56.36 (39.54)                                        
 23 Schatz, Dana L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:10.00    7:05.14        
                  32.88     1:11.58 (38.70)     1:53.72 (42.14)     2:37.53 (43.81)
        3:22.26 (44.73)     4:07.55 (45.29)     4:52.43 (44.88)     5:37.11 (44.68)
        6:22.21 (45.10)     7:05.14 (42.93)                                        
 24 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:14.34    7:12.89        
                  34.54     1:16.06 (41.52)     2:01.71 (45.65)     2:46.99 (45.28)
        3:32.08 (45.09)     4:16.69 (44.61)     5:01.86 (45.17)     5:46.60 (44.74)
        6:31.29 (44.69)     7:12.89 (41.60)                                        
 25 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR  7:35.43    7:31.27        
                  37.46     1:21.52 (44.06)     2:07.45 (45.93)     2:53.73 (46.28)
        3:39.78 (46.05)     4:27.59 (47.81)     5:13.86 (46.27)     6:01.32 (47.46)
        6:48.41 (47.09)     7:31.27 (42.86)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR    29.83      29.37        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR            30.61      30.50        
  3 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR            30.98      31.09        
  4 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.84      31.63        
  4 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR    32.04      31.63        
  6 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.10      31.96        
  7 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.51      32.11        
  8 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR               36.56      32.37        
  8 Passante, Julia     12 NYSA-MR                32.64      32.37        
 10 DU, Maritha L       12 Express Swimming-MR    34.37      32.84        
 11 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.81      33.36        
 11 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.19      33.36        
 13 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR    34.35      33.37        
 14 Meyers, Katherine   12 UNLIE-MR               33.78      33.52        
 15 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.98      33.58        
 16 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.78      33.74        
 17 Zimmerman, Georgea  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.01      33.93        
 18 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.35      34.10        
 19 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR    33.01      34.11        
 20 Chu, Annie          11 Twisters-MR            33.35      34.27        
 21 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR            33.16      34.41        
 22 Thom, Miriam        12 Twisters-MR            33.74      35.08        
 23 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR            36.10      35.10        
 24 Yoo, Kaitlyn        11 NYSA-MR                38.47      35.15        
 25 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR            33.16      35.26        
 26 Riley, Emma         11 HYB-MR                 35.74      35.29        
 27 Antonopoulas, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR    40.09      35.31        
 28 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR            35.96      35.52        
 29 Soo, Nicloe         12 Twisters-MR            36.62      35.54        
 30 Schatz, Dana L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.08      35.57        
 31 Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.65      35.98        
 31 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.41      35.98        
 33 Brogan, Julianna N  11 Express Swimming-MR    36.14      36.43        
 34 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.79      36.82        
 35 Kraff, Allyson R    11 Express Swimming-MR    37.04      36.88        
 36 Godfried, Katharin  12 Express Swimming-MR    40.78      37.06        
 37 Byrne, Shannon M    12 Sachem-MR              37.56      37.10        
 38 Burns, Emily F      12 UNLIE-MR               36.89      37.31        
 39 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR            37.59      37.37        
 40 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.21      37.69        
 41 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR                 36.80      37.82        
 41 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR    38.27      37.82        
 43 Yuzon, Jewel C      11 Twisters-MR            39.03      37.83        
 44 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR                39.72      37.86        
 45 Getsos, Dahlia      11 NYSA-MR                40.11      37.96        
 46 Bailin, Hannah      11 HYB-MR                 36.97      38.22        
 47 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR            35.71      38.36        
 48 Spencer, Hannnah    11 HYB-MR                 44.16      38.44        
 49 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.85      38.54        
 50 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 37.80      38.57        
 51 Poslednik, Anna Ma  12 Twisters-MR            37.35      38.71        
 52 Tobia, Phiona       11 NYSA-MR                38.56      38.73        
 53 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 UNLIE-MR               41.34      39.05        
 54 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR            39.16      39.40        
 55 Azralon, Danielle   11 Sachem-MR              44.80      39.55        
 56 Levine, Jasmine P   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.21      39.57        
 57 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.68      39.67        
 58 Warner, Breanna A   11 NCAC-MR                42.00      39.84        
 59 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR                 39.81      39.86        
 60 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR                39.69      40.03        
 61 Goodstone, Zoe K    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.14      40.09        
 62 Gatti, Kathleen V   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.12        
 63 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.64      40.18        
 64 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR                40.37      40.19        
 65 Dolan, Colleen E    12 WISC-MR                42.42      40.54        
 65 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR    45.90      40.54        
 67 Martinsen, Emily    11 HAA-MR                 42.37      40.76        
 67 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR            41.67      40.76        
 69 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR    41.98      40.82        
 70 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR    46.32      41.01        
 71 Sabella, Sofia A    11 NYSA-MR                43.09      41.26        
 72 Barbato, Mia L      12 NYSA-MR                42.09      41.29        
 73 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR    42.73      41.31        
 74 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR    40.36      41.66        
 75 Funk, Emma          11 WISC-MR                41.01      41.67        
 76 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR                 42.00      42.17        
 77 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR    50.10      42.42        
 78 Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR    40.65      43.25        
 79 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR    48.10      43.46        
 80 Ganley, Leah        11 Express Swimming-MR    50.68      43.78        
 81 Fusco, Lauren       12 NYSA-MR                45.43      44.52        
 82 Camacho, Kaitlin G  11 Express Swimming-MR    41.57      44.85        
 83 Lawlor, Grace       11 HYB-MR                 44.43      44.86        
 84 Pallas, Fiona       11 WISC-MR                48.99      44.93        
 85 Huang, Amanda       11 UNLIE-MR               44.32      45.26        
 86 Hanson, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR                48.15      45.63        
 87 McCUSKER, Lara N    11 Express Swimming-MR    43.21      45.83        
 88 Crimmins, Caroline  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.12        
 89 Radomisli, Julia M  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.09      48.39        
 90 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR    45.23      48.49        
 91 Tam, Katie          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.01      48.73        
 92 Kaich, Claudia R    12 WISC-MR                37.88      49.72        
 93 Sawant, Esha        11 WISC-MR                50.17      50.64        
 94 Eisenberg, Helen I  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      59.55        
 -- Burke, Madeline R   12 Express Swimming-MR    42.32         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.03    1:04.00        
                  31.77     1:04.00 (32.23)                                        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR          1:04.02    1:04.94        
                  31.69     1:04.94 (33.25)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR          1:05.60    1:06.31        
                  32.23     1:06.31 (34.08)                                        
  4 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.97    1:07.70        
                  33.29     1:07.70 (34.41)                                        
  5 Falcao, Nicole      12 Twisters-MR          1:06.78    1:08.43        
                  33.36     1:08.43 (35.07)                                        
  6 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.57    1:08.49        
                  33.33     1:08.49 (35.16)                                        
  7 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.39    1:09.87        
                  34.42     1:09.87 (35.45)                                        
  8 DU, Maritha L       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.40    1:10.56        
                  33.84     1:10.56 (36.72)                                        
  9 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.50    1:10.99        
                  34.69     1:10.99 (36.30)                                        
 10 Passante, Julia     12 NYSA-MR              1:12.36    1:11.19        
                  34.77     1:11.19 (36.42)                                        
 11 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.86    1:11.22        
                  34.90     1:11.22 (36.32)                                        
 12 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.26    1:12.05        
                  34.44     1:12.05 (37.61)                                        
 13 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR          1:12.98    1:13.17        
                  36.29     1:13.17 (36.88)                                        
 14 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR          1:10.66    1:13.40        
                  36.04     1:13.40 (37.36)                                        
 15 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.25    1:13.55        
                  35.07     1:13.55 (38.48)                                        
 16 Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.48    1:14.57        
                  37.31     1:14.57 (37.26)                                        
 17 Antonopoulas, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43    1:15.69        
                  37.12     1:15.69 (38.57)                                        
 18 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR          1:19.69    1:16.25        
                  37.26     1:16.25 (38.99)                                        
 19 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR              1:24.72    1:16.86        
                  38.13     1:16.86 (38.73)                                        
 20 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.69    1:17.13        
                  38.81     1:17.13 (38.32)                                        
 21 Thomas, Laura E     11 FLY-MR               1:21.86    1:17.45        
                  38.41     1:17.45 (39.04)                                        
 22 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.65    1:17.65        
                  37.79     1:17.65 (39.86)                                        
 23 Schatz, Dana L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.98    1:17.66        
                  36.55     1:17.66 (41.11)                                        
 24 Yoo, Kaitlyn        11 NYSA-MR              1:21.77    1:17.88        
                  37.50     1:17.88 (40.38)                                        
 25 Kraff, Allyson R    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.41    1:17.96        
                  38.47     1:17.96 (39.49)                                        
 26 Bailin, Hannah      11 HYB-MR               1:19.92    1:18.36        
                  39.02     1:18.36 (39.34)                                        
 27 Grzywna, Gabriela   12 FLY-MR               1:26.31    1:18.44        
                  38.07     1:18.44 (40.37)                                        
 28 Santosa, Jessica G  11 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:18.69        
                  37.77     1:18.69 (40.92)                                        
 29 Burns, Emily F      12 UNLIE-MR             1:17.17    1:19.01        
                  38.34     1:19.01 (40.67)                                        
 30 Brogan, Julianna N  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.34    1:19.45        
                  37.87     1:19.45 (41.58)                                        
 31 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.16    1:19.47        
 32 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR          1:18.05    1:19.93        
                  39.67     1:19.93 (40.26)                                        
 33 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 UNLIE-MR             1:22.21    1:20.10        
                  39.28     1:20.10 (40.82)                                        
 34 Grill, Brianna N    12 HAA-MR               1:23.31    1:20.47        
                  39.23     1:20.47 (41.24)                                        
 35 Reiter, Valerie G   12 FLY-MR               1:27.85    1:21.04        
                  39.07     1:21.04 (41.97)                                        
 36 Getsos, Dahlia      11 NYSA-MR              1:29.25    1:21.72        
                  38.97     1:21.72 (42.75)                                        
 37 Yuzon, Jewel C      11 Twisters-MR          1:24.95    1:21.96        
                  40.16     1:21.96 (41.80)                                        
 38 Martinovic, Nadja   12 FLY-MR               1:37.04    1:22.26        
                  40.18     1:22.26 (42.08)                                        
 39 Spencer, Hannnah    11 HYB-MR               1:47.67    1:22.36        
                  39.81     1:22.36 (42.55)                                        
 40 Godfried, Katharin  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.28    1:23.30        
 41 Reiter, Stephanie   12 FLY-MR               1:28.65    1:23.40        
                  40.32     1:23.40 (43.08)                                        
 42 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR          1:24.61    1:23.46        
                  41.02     1:23.46 (42.44)                                        
 43 Bilello, Chiara L   11 FLY-MR               1:28.93    1:23.73        
                  41.30     1:23.73 (42.43)                                        
 44 Montgomery, Bridge  11 FLY-MR               1:32.41    1:24.45        
                  41.10     1:24.45 (43.35)                                        
 45 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              1:22.93    1:24.52        
                  41.64     1:24.52 (42.88)                                        
 46 Azralon, Danielle   11 Sachem-MR            1:27.01    1:25.12        
                  41.47     1:25.12 (43.65)                                        
 47 Mackin, Sophie F    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.00    1:25.25        
                  41.79     1:25.25 (43.46)                                        
 48 Ragusa, Olivia      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.30    1:25.43        
                  41.76     1:25.43 (43.67)                                        
 49 Barbato, Mia L      12 NYSA-MR              1:35.38    1:25.65        
                  41.69     1:25.65 (43.96)                                        
 50 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.25    1:25.87        
                  42.14     1:25.87 (43.73)                                        
 51 Sabella, Sofia A    11 NYSA-MR              1:34.68    1:28.10        
                  42.19     1:28.10 (45.91)                                        
 52 Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.12    1:28.48        
                  42.88     1:28.48 (45.60)                                        
 53 Shaw, Danielle      12 NYSA-MR              1:27.50    1:29.19        
                  44.28     1:29.19 (44.91)                                        
 54 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR               1:30.11    1:29.21        
                  43.37     1:29.21 (45.84)                                        
 55 Dolan, Colleen E    12 WISC-MR              1:30.32    1:29.43        
                  42.92     1:29.43 (46.51)                                        
 56 Martinsen, Emily    11 HAA-MR               1:28.43    1:30.09        
                  43.38     1:30.09 (46.71)                                        
 57 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR          1:29.72    1:30.59        
 58 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.78    1:30.69        
                  44.55     1:30.69 (46.14)                                        
 59 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.38    1:31.21        
                  44.90     1:31.21 (46.31)                                        
 60 Fusco, Lauren       12 NYSA-MR              1:44.18    1:31.24        
                  44.53     1:31.24 (46.71)                                        
 61 Minca, Serena A     11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:31.92        
                  44.92     1:31.92 (47.00)                                        
 62 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:32.65        
                  44.50     1:32.65 (48.15)                                        
 63 McCUSKER, Lara N    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.02    1:36.39        
                  46.75     1:36.39 (49.64)                                        
 64 Ganley, Leah        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.60    1:38.03        
                  49.72     1:38.03 (48.31)                                        
 65 Hanson, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR              1:48.05    1:39.08        
                  48.36     1:39.08 (50.72)                                        
 66 Huang, Amanda       11 UNLIE-MR             1:40.08    1:41.89        
                  48.52     1:41.89 (53.37)                                        
 67 Molloy, Alexa J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.18    1:42.23        
                  49.74     1:42.23 (52.49)                                        
 68 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.82    1:42.32        
                  49.62     1:42.32 (52.70)                                        
 69 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.42    1:44.24        
                  50.29     1:44.24 (53.95)                                        
 70 Radomisli, Julia M  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.28    1:47.12        
                  52.59     1:47.12 (54.53)                                        
 71 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.01    1:50.30        
                  52.54     1:50.30 (57.76)                                        
 72 Hornstein, Julia A  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.58    1:52.36        
                  53.26     1:52.36 (59.10)                                        
 73 Sawant, Esha        11 WISC-MR              1:58.03    1:53.06        
 74 Byrne, Bianca M     12 HAA-MR               1:55.45    1:57.71        
                  57.00   1:57.71 (1:00.71)                                        
 75 Schwetz, Danielle   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.54    2:03.01        
                  59.44   2:03.01 (1:03.57)                                        
 76 Eisenberg, Helen I  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:10.52        
                1:03.59   2:10.52 (1:06.93)                                        
 -- Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR               1:13.40         NS        
 -- Meyers, Katherine   12 UNLIE-MR                  NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Georgea  12 Express Swimming-MR    33.52      33.00        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR            32.52      33.48        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR    35.20      33.70        
  4 Meyers, Katherine   12 UNLIE-MR               35.20      34.68        
  5 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.93      35.91        
  6 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.61      35.99        
  7 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR               39.87      36.11        
  8 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR    39.14      36.43        
  9 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR    35.86      37.20        
 10 Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR                 38.05      37.25        
 11 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR    37.66      37.30        
 12 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR            35.73      37.37        
 13 Soo, Nicloe         12 Twisters-MR            40.73      37.59        
 14 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.97      37.66        
 15 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR            37.95      37.69        
 16 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.21      37.82        
 17 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR                39.18      37.93        
 18 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.95      37.95        
 19 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR    37.91      38.21        
 20 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR            37.51      38.31        
 21 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 38.50      38.38        
 22 Passante, Julia     12 NYSA-MR                40.33      38.44        
 23 Poslednik, Anna Ma  12 Twisters-MR            38.86      38.86        
 23 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.44      38.86        
 25 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.65      39.14        
 26 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.84      39.21        
 27 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR    39.37      39.24        
 28 Brogan, Julianna N  11 Express Swimming-MR    40.85      39.27        
 29 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR                39.52      39.63        
 30 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.71      39.77        
 31 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR            38.77      39.80        
 32 Burns, Emily F      12 UNLIE-MR               46.77      39.81        
 33 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.86      39.89        
 34 Antonopoulas, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR    42.32      39.99        
 35 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.71      40.12        
 36 Thom, Miriam        12 Twisters-MR            40.81      40.70        
 37 Warner, Breanna A   11 NCAC-MR                45.00      41.02        
 38 DU, Maritha L       12 Express Swimming-MR    41.25      41.12        
 39 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR    42.44      41.16        
 40 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR            39.87      41.22        
 41 Funk, Emma          11 WISC-MR                41.40      41.37        
 42 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR    44.34      41.73        
 43 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 UNLIE-MR               43.23      41.83        
 44 McCUSKER, Lara N    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.32      41.84        
 45 Tobia, Phiona       11 NYSA-MR                41.11      41.91        
 46 Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR    41.29      41.94        
 47 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR            40.88      42.37        
 48 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR                 45.34      42.38        
 49 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR    42.02      42.52        
 50 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR    42.32      42.68        
 51 Camacho, Kaitlin G  11 Express Swimming-MR    44.21      42.84        
 52 Kraff, Allyson R    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.33      43.03        
 53 Byrne, Shannon M    12 Sachem-MR              49.01      43.30        
 54 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR    46.67      43.60        
 55 Spencer, Hannnah    11 HYB-MR                 51.24      43.67        
 56 Azralon, Danielle   11 Sachem-MR              44.35      44.01        
 57 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR                43.11      44.45        
 58 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR    46.95      44.70        
 59 Levine, Jasmine P   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.25      45.34        
 60 Fusco, Lauren       12 NYSA-MR                48.72      45.43        
 61 Goodstone, Zoe K    11 Express Swimming-MR    46.28      45.62        
 62 Getsos, Dahlia      11 NYSA-MR                53.88      45.69        
 63 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR    48.67      45.77        
 64 Barbato, Mia L      12 NYSA-MR                51.39      46.26        
 65 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR    45.60      46.49        
 66 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR                 48.09      46.69        
 67 Dolan, Colleen E    12 WISC-MR                46.23      46.92        
 68 Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR    47.29      47.39        
 69 Kaich, Claudia R    12 WISC-MR                45.55      47.50        
 70 Lawlor, Grace       11 HYB-MR                 47.16      47.65        
 71 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR                48.75      47.89        
 72 Huang, Amanda       11 UNLIE-MR               47.56      48.28        
 73 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR            48.57      48.52        
 74 Gatti, Kathleen V   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.86        
 75 Hanson, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR                52.27      48.96        
 76 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR    53.91      49.18        
 77 HE, Angela          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.23        
 78 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR    48.44      50.26        
 79 Radomisli, Julia M  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.84      51.14        
 80 Ganley, Leah        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.25      51.78        
 81 Pallas, Fiona       11 WISC-MR                48.99      51.94        
 82 Crimmins, Caroline  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.32        
 83 Sawant, Esha        11 WISC-MR                55.47      53.42        
 84 Eisenberg, Helen I  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.76        
 85 Tam, Katie          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.47    1:01.99        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR          1:11.29    1:12.30        
                  33.45     1:12.30 (38.85)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Georgea  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.93    1:14.02        
                  34.68     1:14.02 (39.34)                                        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.43    1:14.17        
                  35.52     1:14.17 (38.65)                                        
  4 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.05    1:15.68        
                  35.46     1:15.68 (40.22)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR          1:15.76    1:15.79        
                  35.88     1:15.79 (39.91)                                        
  6 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.40    1:16.92        
                  36.78     1:16.92 (40.14)                                        
  7 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR             1:22.50    1:17.49        
                  36.68     1:17.49 (40.81)                                        
  8 Meyers, Katherine   12 UNLIE-MR             1:21.23    1:17.52        
                  36.96     1:17.52 (40.56)                                        
  9 Falcao, Nicole      12 Twisters-MR          1:17.31    1:17.60        
                  36.89     1:17.60 (40.71)                                        
 10 Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR               1:22.63    1:19.96        
                  36.98     1:19.96 (42.98)                                        
 10 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.95    1:19.96        
                  38.08     1:19.96 (41.88)                                        
 12 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              1:26.27    1:20.18        
                  37.66     1:20.18 (42.52)                                        
 13 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR          1:24.01    1:20.82        
                  38.20     1:20.82 (42.62)                                        
 14 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.49    1:21.71        
                  39.08     1:21.71 (42.63)                                        
 15 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR          1:20.28    1:21.82        
                  38.04     1:21.82 (43.78)                                        
 16 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.19    1:22.27        
                  38.22     1:22.27 (44.05)                                        
 17 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.16    1:23.01        
                  40.42     1:23.01 (42.59)                                        
 18 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.61    1:23.50        
                  39.88     1:23.50 (43.62)                                        
 19 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:23.60        
                  39.65     1:23.60 (43.95)                                        
 20 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.74    1:24.00        
                  38.76     1:24.00 (45.24)                                        
 21 Passante, Julia     12 NYSA-MR              1:28.22    1:24.12        
                  39.41     1:24.12 (44.71)                                        
 22 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               1:28.16    1:24.20        
                  39.60     1:24.20 (44.60)                                        
 23 Reiter, Valerie G   12 FLY-MR               1:27.73    1:24.48        
                  40.37     1:24.48 (44.11)                                        
 24 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.05    1:24.59        
                  40.41     1:24.59 (44.18)                                        
 25 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR              1:25.95    1:24.85        
                  39.84     1:24.85 (45.01)                                        
 26 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.36    1:25.13        
                  40.10     1:25.13 (45.03)                                        
 27 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR          1:23.67    1:25.23        
                  40.47     1:25.23 (44.76)                                        
 28 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.90    1:25.70        
                  40.99     1:25.70 (44.71)                                        
 29 Antonopoulas, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.23    1:26.22        
                  40.55     1:26.22 (45.67)                                        
 30 McCUSKER, Lara N    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.08    1:27.20        
                  41.57     1:27.20 (45.63)                                        
 31 Chen, Carol         12 WISC-MR              1:53.11    1:27.49        
                  40.96     1:27.49 (46.53)                                        
 32 Tobia, Phiona       11 NYSA-MR              1:32.45    1:27.51        
                  41.24     1:27.51 (46.27)                                        
 33 Funk, Emma          11 WISC-MR              1:32.52    1:27.67        
                  42.14     1:27.67 (45.53)                                        
 34 Grill, Brianna N    12 HAA-MR               1:30.83    1:28.17        
                  40.43     1:28.17 (47.74)                                        
 35 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR          1:28.62    1:28.21        
                  42.26     1:28.21 (45.95)                                        
 35 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR          1:29.41    1:28.21        
                  41.77     1:28.21 (46.44)                                        
 37 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR          1:27.89    1:29.00        
                  41.63     1:29.00 (47.37)                                        
 38 Reiter, Stephanie   12 FLY-MR               1:32.55    1:29.50        
                  42.80     1:29.50 (46.70)                                        
 39 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.78    1:30.22        
                  42.79     1:30.22 (47.43)                                        
 40 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              1:33.73    1:30.92        
                  42.79     1:30.92 (48.13)                                        
 41 Thomas, Laura E     11 FLY-MR               1:30.49    1:30.98        
                  42.62     1:30.98 (48.36)                                        
 42 Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR               1:36.12    1:31.43        
                  42.12     1:31.43 (49.31)                                        
 43 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.07    1:31.70        
                  44.20     1:31.70 (47.50)                                        
 44 Mackin, Sophie F    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.15    1:33.08        
                  44.09     1:33.08 (48.99)                                        
 45 Ragusa, Olivia      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.56    1:34.05        
                  45.62     1:34.05 (48.43)                                        
 46 Montgomery, Bridge  11 FLY-MR               1:35.73    1:34.83        
                  45.25     1:34.83 (49.58)                                        
 47 Azralon, Danielle   11 Sachem-MR            1:35.70    1:35.00        
                  44.22     1:35.00 (50.78)                                        
 48 Fusco, Lauren       12 NYSA-MR              1:49.15    1:35.04        
                  46.62     1:35.04 (48.42)                                        
 49 Altbacker, Sydney   11 WISC-MR              1:38.09    1:35.81        
                  44.99     1:35.81 (50.82)                                        
 50 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.49    1:35.83        
                  45.90     1:35.83 (49.93)                                        
 51 Martinovic, Nadja   12 FLY-MR               1:44.53    1:36.50        
                  46.04     1:36.50 (50.46)                                        
 52 Barbato, Mia L      12 NYSA-MR              1:49.77    1:37.84        
                  46.34     1:37.84 (51.50)                                        
 53 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.75    1:38.91        
                  46.79     1:38.91 (52.12)                                        
 54 Minca, Serena A     11 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:38.94        
                  46.15     1:38.94 (52.79)                                        
 55 Kaich, Claudia R    12 WISC-MR              1:38.33    1:39.35        
                  47.10     1:39.35 (52.25)                                        
 56 Goodstone, Zoe K    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.30    1:39.44        
                  46.58     1:39.44 (52.86)                                        
 57 Grzywna, Gabriela   12 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:39.84        
                  45.56     1:39.84 (54.28)                                        
 58 Camacho, Kaitlin G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.22    1:40.55        
                  46.47     1:40.55 (54.08)                                        
 59 Sadikov, Danielle   11 NCAC-MR              1:42.00    1:41.18        
                  47.42     1:41.18 (53.76)                                        
 60 Molloy, Alexa J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.81    1:41.69        
                  46.34     1:41.69 (55.35)                                        
 61 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.71    1:42.32        
                  47.87     1:42.32 (54.45)                                        
 62 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR               1:51.69    1:43.15        
                  48.60     1:43.15 (54.55)                                        
 63 Bilello, Chiara L   11 FLY-MR               1:46.14    1:44.32        
                  50.09     1:44.32 (54.23)                                        
 64 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.90    1:44.51        
                  47.74     1:44.51 (56.77)                                        
 65 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.88    1:44.66        
                  48.72     1:44.66 (55.94)                                        
 66 Huang, Amanda       11 UNLIE-MR             1:45.23    1:45.49        
                  49.04     1:45.49 (56.45)                                        
 67 Hanson, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR              1:45.30    1:46.42        
                  49.75     1:46.42 (56.67)                                        
 68 Sabella, Sofia A    11 NYSA-MR              2:06.55    1:50.10        
                  53.60     1:50.10 (56.50)                                        
 69 Sawant, Esha        11 WISC-MR              2:04.54    1:58.46        
                  55.51   1:58.46 (1:02.95)                                        
 -- Byrne, Bianca M     12 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.48        DQ (1:10.30)                                        
 -- Radomisli, Julia M  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.10         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  51.82          DQ (59.32)                                        
 -- Dolan, Colleen E    12 WISC-MR              1:46.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.98          DQ (52.75)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.11      29.67        
  2 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.14      29.79        
  3 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR                 30.52      29.94        
  4 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR    29.77      30.13        
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.58      30.52        
  6 Meyers, Katherine   12 UNLIE-MR                  NT      30.97        
  7 Zimmerman, Georgea  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.08      31.22        
  8 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.16      31.96        
  9 Brogan, Julianna N  11 Express Swimming-MR    32.69      32.08        
 10 Schatz, Dana L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.24      32.23        
 11 Yoo, Kaitlyn        11 NYSA-MR                34.28      32.48        
 12 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.70      32.70        
 13 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR    33.55      32.75        
 14 SU, Rachael         12 NCAC-MR                   NT      32.77        
 15 DU, Maritha L       12 Express Swimming-MR    34.27      33.01        
 16 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR    34.16      33.32        
 17 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR            31.56      33.40        
 18 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR    33.56      33.69        
 19 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR            33.22      33.71        
 20 Kraff, Allyson R    11 Express Swimming-MR    35.38      33.76        
 21 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR            35.68      33.83        
 22 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.72      34.03        
 23 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR    33.41      34.09        
 24 Bailin, Hannah      11 HYB-MR                 37.19      34.53        
 25 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR    38.04      34.68        
 26 Santosa, Jessica G  11 NCAC-MR                36.50      35.05        
 27 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR                36.16      35.10        
 28 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR                36.26      35.23        
 29 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.14      35.49        
 30 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR                 36.30      36.52        
 31 Spencer, Hannnah    11 HYB-MR                 42.44      36.75        
 32 Yuzon, Jewel C      11 Twisters-MR            38.87      36.80        
 33 Chen, Carol         12 WISC-MR                40.01      37.14        
 34 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 UNLIE-MR               38.76      37.17        
 35 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR            37.98      37.25        
 36 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.63      37.45        
 37 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR    40.69      37.74        
 38 Krucher, Shaelyn L  12 WISC-MR                46.99      37.77        
 39 Fanning, Heather E  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.39      37.92        
 40 Gatti, Kathleen V   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.09      38.05        
 41 O'Hara, Victoria N  12 FLY-MR                 40.00      38.11        
 42 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.23      38.89        
 43 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR                40.15      39.27        
 44 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.73      39.52        
 45 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 45.00      39.67        
 46 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.14      39.74        
 47 Martinsen, Emily    11 HAA-MR                 41.49      39.97        
 48 Altbacker, Sydney   11 WISC-MR                35.77      40.18        
 49 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 42.18      40.34        
 50 Mackin, Sophie F    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.02      40.54        
 51 Funk, Emma          11 WISC-MR                40.90      40.95        
 52 Goodstone, Zoe K    11 Express Swimming-MR    41.61      41.81        
 53 Cheung, Kate E      12 FLY-MR                 48.00      43.32        
 54 Durcan, Jordan A    11 HAA-MR                 55.00      44.31        
 55 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR    45.48      45.26        
 56 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR                 43.68      45.52        
 57 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR    42.33      46.20        
 58 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR                 44.43      46.75        
 59 Camacho, Kaitlin G  11 Express Swimming-MR    42.53      47.27        
 60 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR            47.94      48.96        
 61 Hornstein, Julia A  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.97      52.38        
 62 Molloy, Alexa J     11 Express Swimming-MR    50.41      55.71        
 63 Schwetz, Danielle   11 Express Swimming-MR    55.01      59.42        
 -- Krusos, Allison     12 HYB-MR                 37.84         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.38    1:05.77        
                  30.45     1:05.77 (35.32)                                        
  2 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.70    1:06.77        
                  31.35     1:06.77 (35.42)                                        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.83    1:06.80        
                  31.55     1:06.80 (35.25)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR          1:06.46    1:07.66        
                  32.17     1:07.66 (35.49)                                        
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.77    1:09.04        
                  33.30     1:09.04 (35.74)                                        
  6 Zimmerman, Georgea  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.27    1:10.01        
                  32.23     1:10.01 (37.78)                                        
  7 Chu, Annie          11 Twisters-MR          1:08.33    1:10.79        
                  32.94     1:10.79 (37.85)                                        
  8 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.90    1:11.44        
                  33.45     1:11.44 (37.99)                                        
  9 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR          1:13.57    1:14.48        
                  34.99     1:14.48 (39.49)                                        
 10 Riley, Emma         11 HYB-MR               1:19.33    1:14.74        
                  37.08     1:14.74 (37.66)                                        
 11 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.10    1:14.85        
                  35.21     1:14.85 (39.64)                                        
 12 Brogan, Julianna N  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.43    1:15.32        
                  35.53     1:15.32 (39.79)                                        
 13 Yoo, Kaitlyn        11 NYSA-MR              1:18.77    1:15.87        
                  34.60     1:15.87 (41.27)                                        
 14 Schatz, Dana L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.97    1:16.31        
                  34.04     1:16.31 (42.27)                                        
 15 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.35    1:16.75        
                  35.85     1:16.75 (40.90)                                        
 16 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.34    1:17.63        
                  34.83     1:17.63 (42.80)                                        
 17 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR          1:13.93    1:17.97        
                  35.98     1:17.97 (41.99)                                        
 18 Kraff, Allyson R    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.05    1:17.98        
                  36.09     1:17.98 (41.89)                                        
 19 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR          1:17.70    1:19.52        
                  36.35     1:19.52 (43.17)                                        
 20 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.57    1:19.82        
                  35.85     1:19.82 (43.97)                                        
 21 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.95    1:19.91        
                  34.99     1:19.91 (44.92)                                        
 22 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.08    1:20.16        
                  36.00     1:20.16 (44.16)                                        
 23 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR          1:20.47    1:22.26        
                  37.82     1:22.26 (44.44)                                        
 24 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.48    1:22.48        
                  37.04     1:22.48 (45.44)                                        
 25 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.42    1:22.91        
                  36.05     1:22.91 (46.86)                                        
 25 Bailin, Hannah      11 HYB-MR               1:29.68    1:22.91        
                  38.14     1:22.91 (44.77)                                        
 27 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              1:22.21    1:23.09        
                  36.94     1:23.09 (46.15)                                        
 28 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               1:22.85    1:25.16        
                  40.20     1:25.16 (44.96)                                        
 29 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR          1:24.46    1:26.79        
                  38.28     1:26.79 (48.51)                                        
 30 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR          1:26.23    1:27.07        
                  38.90     1:27.07 (48.17)                                        
 31 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.31    1:27.45        
                  41.88     1:27.45 (45.57)                                        
 32 Azralon, Danielle   11 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:29.25        
                  40.91     1:29.25 (48.34)                                        
 33 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR          1:31.72    1:29.72        
                  38.95     1:29.72 (50.77)                                        
 34 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.57    1:29.79        
                  40.37     1:29.79 (49.42)                                        
 35 Poslednik, Anna Ma  12 Twisters-MR          1:35.05    1:30.37        
                  40.40     1:30.37 (49.97)                                        
 36 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.05    1:30.45        
                  42.30     1:30.45 (48.15)                                        
 37 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43    1:31.55        
                  41.66     1:31.55 (49.89)                                        
 38 Martinsen, Emily    11 HAA-MR               1:37.00    1:32.51        
                  41.57     1:32.51 (50.94)                                        
 39 Levine, Jasmine P   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.56    1:34.53        
                  42.69     1:34.53 (51.84)                                        
 40 Sabella, Sofia A    11 NYSA-MR              1:40.77    1:35.89        
                  42.05     1:35.89 (53.84)                                        
 41 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.48    1:41.58        
                  46.33     1:41.58 (55.25)                                        
 42 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR          2:00.93    1:47.05        
                  48.92     1:47.05 (58.13)                                        
 43 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR               1:36.00    1:54.21        
                  50.16   1:54.21 (1:04.05)                                        
 -- Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.67         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.71    1:05.83        
                  30.74     1:05.83 (35.09)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR          1:07.15    1:05.84        
                  30.58     1:05.84 (35.26)                                        
  3 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR          1:04.75    1:05.97        
                  31.23     1:05.97 (34.74)                                        
  4 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.73    1:07.92        
                  30.56     1:07.92 (37.36)                                        
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.74    1:08.33        
                  31.08     1:08.33 (37.25)                                        
  6 Zimmerman, Georgea  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.06    1:08.45        
                  32.71     1:08.45 (35.74)                                        
  7 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR             1:16.76    1:08.94        
                  31.47     1:08.94 (37.47)                                        
  8 Falcao, Nicole      12 Twisters-MR          1:07.37    1:09.25        
                  32.32     1:09.25 (36.93)                                        
  9 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.45    1:09.43        
                  32.06     1:09.43 (37.37)                                        
 10 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:09.55        
                  31.88     1:09.55 (37.67)                                        
 11 Meyers, Katherine   12 UNLIE-MR             1:12.65    1:09.74        
                  33.16     1:09.74 (36.58)                                        
 12 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.68    1:09.89        
                  33.04     1:09.89 (36.85)                                        
 13 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR               1:22.36    1:10.99        
                  32.85     1:10.99 (38.14)                                        
 14 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR          1:11.75    1:11.55        
                  34.21     1:11.55 (37.34)                                        
 15 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.43    1:12.10        
                  32.40     1:12.10 (39.70)                                        
 16 Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR               1:15.07    1:12.55        
                  33.13     1:12.55 (39.42)                                        
 17 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.29    1:12.66        
                  33.18     1:12.66 (39.48)                                        
 18 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.23    1:14.05        
                  34.58     1:14.05 (39.47)                                        
 19 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR          1:12.99    1:14.38        
                  35.45     1:14.38 (38.93)                                        
 20 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.30    1:14.66        
                  33.66     1:14.66 (41.00)                                        
 21 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR          1:20.90    1:14.84        
                  35.20     1:14.84 (39.64)                                        
 22 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.45    1:15.02        
                  34.15     1:15.02 (40.87)                                        
 23 Brogan, Julianna N  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.42    1:15.09        
                  35.22     1:15.09 (39.87)                                        
 24 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR          1:25.11    1:15.24        
                  33.76     1:15.24 (41.48)                                        
 25 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR              1:20.94    1:16.14        
                  35.61     1:16.14 (40.53)                                        
 26 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.28    1:16.35        
                  36.38     1:16.35 (39.97)                                        
 27 Kraff, Allyson R    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.66    1:16.43        
                  35.38     1:16.43 (41.05)                                        
 28 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.05    1:16.51        
                  34.23     1:16.51 (42.28)                                        
 29 Burns, Emily F      12 UNLIE-MR             1:21.91    1:16.65        
                  36.34     1:16.65 (40.31)                                        
 30 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR          1:15.45    1:16.75        
                  34.38     1:16.75 (42.37)                                        
 31 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR              1:17.75    1:16.85        
                  36.50     1:16.85 (40.35)                                        
 32 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              1:18.70    1:16.90        
                  37.24     1:16.90 (39.66)                                        
 33 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.34    1:17.25        
                  33.74     1:17.25 (43.51)                                        
 34 Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.42    1:17.56        
                  36.04     1:17.56 (41.52)                                        
 35 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.90    1:17.84        
                  36.57     1:17.84 (41.27)                                        
 36 Schatz, Dana L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.24    1:18.46        
                  34.54     1:18.46 (43.92)                                        
 37 Reiter, Valerie G   12 FLY-MR               1:21.01    1:18.50        
                  36.67     1:18.50 (41.83)                                        
 38 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.72    1:18.51        
                  37.76     1:18.51 (40.75)                                        
 39 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR          1:19.39    1:18.66        
                  37.25     1:18.66 (41.41)                                        
 40 Tobia, Phiona       11 NYSA-MR              1:25.95    1:18.74        
                  36.55     1:18.74 (42.19)                                        
 41 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.17    1:18.95        
                  37.73     1:18.95 (41.22)                                        
 42 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR          1:22.36    1:19.04        
                  37.78     1:19.04 (41.26)                                        
 43 Thomas, Laura E     11 FLY-MR               1:21.34    1:19.16        
                  37.02     1:19.16 (42.14)                                        
 44 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR          1:19.83    1:19.38        
                  37.47     1:19.38 (41.91)                                        
 45 Reiter, Stephanie   12 FLY-MR               1:21.29    1:20.27        
                  38.16     1:20.27 (42.11)                                        
 46 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.16    1:20.98        
                  38.98     1:20.98 (42.00)                                        
 47 Ragusa, Olivia      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.32    1:21.00        
                  37.37     1:21.00 (43.63)                                        
 48 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.70    1:21.22        
                  22.09     1:21.22 (59.13)                                        
 49 Martinovic, Nadja   12 FLY-MR               1:33.46    1:21.65        
                  38.14     1:21.65 (43.51)                                        
 50 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.71    1:22.03        
                  38.68     1:22.03 (43.35)                                        
 51 Grzywna, Gabriela   12 FLY-MR               1:31.77    1:22.47        
                  37.11     1:22.47 (45.36)                                        
 52 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               1:19.99    1:22.59        
                  41.74     1:22.59 (40.85)                                        
 53 Grill, Brianna N    12 HAA-MR               1:29.23    1:22.86        
                  38.72     1:22.86 (44.14)                                        
 54 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.08    1:23.03        
                  39.77     1:23.03 (43.26)                                        
 55 Montgomery, Bridge  11 FLY-MR               1:21.97    1:23.36        
                  38.37     1:23.36 (44.99)                                        
 56 Fanning, Heather E  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.56    1:23.87        
                  39.39     1:23.87 (44.48)                                        
 57 Mackin, Sophie F    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.88    1:23.97        
                  41.32     1:23.97 (42.65)                                        
 58 O'Hara, Victoria N  12 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:24.00        
                  38.63     1:24.00 (45.37)                                        
 59 Funk, Emma          11 WISC-MR              1:25.60    1:24.34        
                  41.28     1:24.34 (43.06)                                        
 60 Azralon, Danielle   11 Sachem-MR            1:21.00    1:24.85        
                  41.15     1:24.85 (43.70)                                        
 61 Getsos, Dahlia      11 NYSA-MR              1:30.77    1:25.12        
                  38.76     1:25.12 (46.36)                                        
 62 Bilello, Chiara L   11 FLY-MR               1:27.78    1:26.08        
                  40.05     1:26.08 (46.03)                                        
 63 Goodstone, Zoe K    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.50    1:26.98        
                  39.27     1:26.98 (47.71)                                        
 64 Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR               1:34.07    1:27.05        
                  41.13     1:27.05 (45.92)                                        
 65 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.87    1:27.09        
                  39.66     1:27.09 (47.43)                                        
 66 Dolan, Colleen E    12 WISC-MR              1:35.77    1:28.11        
                  41.46     1:28.11 (46.65)                                        
 67 Gatti, Kathleen V   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.01    1:28.29        
                  40.02     1:28.29 (48.27)                                        
 68 Shaw, Danielle      12 NYSA-MR              1:28.50    1:29.23        
                  41.57     1:29.23 (47.66)                                        
 69 Cheung, Kate E      12 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:30.32        
                  43.81     1:30.32 (46.51)                                        
 70 Godfried, Katharin  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.53        
                  41.72     1:30.53 (48.81)                                        
 71 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.32    1:31.48        
                  45.03     1:31.48 (46.45)                                        
 72 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:31.96        
                  43.08     1:31.96 (48.88)                                        
 73 Minca, Serena A     11 FLY-MR               1:37.82    1:32.65        
                  44.20     1:32.65 (48.45)                                        
 74 Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.34    1:32.67        
                  43.57     1:32.67 (49.10)                                        
 75 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.96    1:32.89        
                  44.76     1:32.89 (48.13)                                        
 76 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.23    1:33.37        
                  45.09     1:33.37 (48.28)                                        
 77 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR          1:36.64    1:33.91        
                  46.34     1:33.91 (47.57)                                        
 78 Camacho, Kaitlin G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.16    1:40.23        
                  46.18     1:40.23 (54.05)                                        
 79 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.37    1:42.23        
                  49.96     1:42.23 (52.27)                                        
 -- Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.32         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  48.35                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.60    2:18.11        
                  30.91     1:05.80 (34.89)     1:47.27 (41.47)     2:18.11 (30.84)
  2 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR          2:21.05    2:18.58        
                  30.81     1:07.03 (36.22)     1:46.01 (38.98)     2:18.58 (32.57)
  3 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.48    2:21.85        
                  31.35     1:07.75 (36.40)     1:51.25 (43.50)     2:21.85 (30.60)
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR          2:21.31    2:23.29        
                  31.58     1:07.05 (35.47)     1:49.67 (42.62)     2:23.29 (33.62)
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.97    2:24.91        
                  32.43     1:08.32 (35.89)     1:52.96 (44.64)     2:24.91 (31.95)
  6 Zimmerman, Georgea  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.36    2:25.02        
                  31.37     1:10.18 (38.81)     1:51.53 (41.35)     2:25.02 (33.49)
  7 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR             2:35.43    2:27.79        
                  31.68     1:09.19 (37.51)     1:51.95 (42.76)     2:27.79 (35.84)
  8 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.63    2:34.00        
                  35.05     1:12.04 (36.99)     1:59.80 (47.76)     2:34.00 (34.20)
  9 Meyers, Katherine   12 UNLIE-MR             2:35.20    2:34.14        
                  33.73     1:14.12 (40.39)     1:58.72 (44.60)     2:34.14 (35.42)
 10 Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR               2:43.21    2:34.69        
                  34.01     1:12.05 (38.04)     1:57.92 (45.87)     2:34.69 (36.77)
 11 Lin, Iris Q         12 UNLGA-MR             2:37.32    2:35.30        
                  32.67     1:12.36 (39.69)     2:00.30 (47.94)     2:35.30 (35.00)
 12 Chu, Annie          11 Twisters-MR          2:34.39    2:37.09        
                  33.03     1:12.45 (39.42)     1:59.53 (47.08)     2:37.09 (37.56)
 13 Pompay, Melody R    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.61    2:38.10        
                  33.07     1:13.69 (40.62)     2:01.54 (47.85)     2:38.10 (36.56)
 14 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR          2:33.82    2:40.26        
                  35.75     1:16.73 (40.98)     2:02.53 (45.80)     2:40.26 (37.73)
 15 Brogan, Julianna N  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.17    2:41.14        
                  34.39     1:14.94 (40.55)     2:04.66 (49.72)     2:41.14 (36.48)
 16 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR          2:44.77    2:42.46        
                  35.97     1:17.80 (41.83)     2:07.56 (49.76)     2:42.46 (34.90)
 17 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR          2:49.64    2:42.60        
                  37.48     1:18.88 (41.40)     2:06.28 (47.40)     2:42.60 (36.32)
 18 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.50    2:43.21        
                  37.16     1:18.42 (41.26)     2:07.26 (48.84)     2:43.21 (35.95)
 19 Riley, Emma         11 HYB-MR               2:58.93    2:43.25        
                  35.50     1:17.08 (41.58)     2:07.07 (49.99)     2:43.25 (36.18)
 20 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR          2:42.69    2:43.31        
                  36.25     1:17.13 (40.88)     2:06.42 (49.29)     2:43.31 (36.89)
 21 Burns, Emily F      12 UNLIE-MR             2:43.90    2:43.35        
                  38.31     1:20.66 (42.35)   2:43.35 (1:22.69)                    
 22 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR          2:55.83    2:43.67        
                  38.29     1:19.55 (41.26)     2:05.40 (45.85)     2:43.67 (38.27)
 23 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.35    2:43.76        
                  39.63     1:20.68 (41.05)     2:06.76 (46.08)     2:43.76 (37.00)
 24 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR              2:44.52    2:44.71        
                  36.99     1:19.67 (42.68)     2:09.82 (50.15)     2:44.71 (34.89)
 25 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              2:54.28    2:44.98        
                  36.79     1:20.84 (44.05)     2:05.51 (44.67)     2:44.98 (39.47)
 26 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR          2:48.44    2:45.21        
                  35.07     1:16.43 (41.36)     2:07.49 (51.06)     2:45.21 (37.72)
 27 Reiter, Stephanie   12 FLY-MR               2:49.14    2:45.45        
                  36.95     1:19.89 (42.94)     2:09.36 (49.47)     2:45.45 (36.09)
 28 Kraff, Allyson R    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.77    2:46.24        
                  37.48     1:19.52 (42.04)     2:11.50 (51.98)     2:46.24 (34.74)
 29 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR          2:48.48    2:47.48        
                  36.29     1:22.06 (45.77)     2:08.35 (46.29)     2:47.48 (39.13)
 30 Reiter, Valerie G   12 FLY-MR               2:45.61    2:47.64        
                  37.19     1:21.03 (43.84)     2:10.62 (49.59)     2:47.64 (37.02)
 31 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.71    2:48.17        
                  39.11     1:23.43 (44.32)     2:10.37 (46.94)     2:48.17 (37.80)
 32 Thomas, Laura E     11 FLY-MR               2:55.95    2:49.93        
                  40.52     1:21.62 (41.10)     2:10.84 (49.22)     2:49.93 (39.09)
 33 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.46    2:50.52        
                  36.93     1:22.96 (46.03)     2:12.41 (49.45)     2:50.52 (38.11)
 34 Spencer, Hannnah    11 HYB-MR               3:21.97    2:51.36        
                  37.59     1:22.18 (44.59)     2:14.08 (51.90)     2:51.36 (37.28)
 35 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               2:54.81    2:51.70        
                  39.58     1:22.39 (42.81)     2:13.04 (50.65)     2:51.70 (38.66)
 36 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.17    2:52.31        
                  40.78     1:23.89 (43.11)     2:11.36 (47.47)     2:52.31 (40.95)
 37 Bailin, Hannah      11 HYB-MR               2:50.00    2:54.74        
                  40.04     1:23.02 (42.98)     2:17.70 (54.68)     2:54.74 (37.04)
 38 Montgomery, Bridge  11 FLY-MR               2:58.25    2:57.99        
                  36.69     1:23.80 (47.11)     2:17.66 (53.86)     2:57.99 (40.33)
 39 Bilello, Chiara L   11 FLY-MR               2:58.38    3:01.19        
                  40.60     1:26.79 (46.19)     2:22.08 (55.29)     3:01.19 (39.11)
 40 Goodstone, Zoe K    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.85    3:07.92        
                  42.80     1:27.42 (44.62)     2:24.12 (56.70)     3:07.92 (43.80)
 41 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.44    3:12.23        
                  45.99     1:35.86 (49.87)     2:28.13 (52.27)     3:12.23 (44.10)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halper, Sophie R    14 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.83      25.93        
  2 Chow, Regina        13 NCAC-MR                25.66      26.27        
  3 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR                25.26      26.28        
  4 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.81      26.62        
  5 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR    28.01      26.81        
  6 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR                26.50      26.99        
  7 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR    26.06      27.04        
  7 Tutone, Marisa A    13 Sachem-MR              26.38      27.04        
  9 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR    28.11      27.05        
 10 Chu, Jasmine        13 Express Swimming-MR    26.41      27.11        
 11 Cohen, Olivia M     14 Express Swimming-MR    27.65      27.25        
 12 Giordano, Leta K    14 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.91      27.27        
 13 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.14      27.34        
 14 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR    26.57      27.45        
 15 Harvey, Noelle P    13 HYB-MR                 26.87      27.52        
 15 Hillis, Gabrielle   13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.33      27.52        
 17 Mauro, Sabrina      14 Express Swimming-MR    27.53      27.53        
 18 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR            26.05      27.54        
 19 Carpenter, Jane S   14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.51      27.76        
 20 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR            27.22      27.80        
 21 Lou, Erica          14 UNLGA-MR               27.57      27.86        
 22 Altchiler, Emily M  14 HYB-MR                 27.90      27.87        
 23 Weiss, Jessica M    14 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.49      28.06        
 23 Lipton, Jessica R   14 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.52      28.06        
 23 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR    28.29      28.06        
 26 Reindl, Annie R     13 Express Swimming-MR    27.66      28.08        
 26 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR    28.17      28.08        
 28 Osmun, Heather A    13 HYB-MR                 28.72      28.10        
 29 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR    29.31      28.16        
 30 Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR                28.52      28.29        
 31 Labita, Victoria    13 NYSA-MR                28.54      28.32        
 32 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR    28.43      28.43        
 33 Liu, Serina         14 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.47        
 34 Heuser, Kerri A     14 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      28.54        
 35 March, Victoria A   14 NYSA-MR                28.31      28.55        
 36 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR    31.55      28.59        
 37 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR    27.57      28.74        
 38 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR    29.02      28.80        
 39 Baldassare, Brooke  14 WISC-MR                28.93      28.84        
 40 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR    27.81      28.99        
 41 Cyrus, Kiana        13 HYB-MR                 28.08      29.14        
 42 Ye, Mabel           14 WISC-MR                29.74      29.29        
 43 Penavic, Ana R      14 HAA-MR                 30.12      29.41        
 44 Brickman, Natalie   13 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.91      29.44        
 45 Dunaisky, Jamie N   14 HYB-MR                 29.60      29.92        
 45 Young, Nathalie H   14 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.90      29.92        
 47 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR    32.75      30.07        
 48 O'Meara, Sappha E   14 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.89      30.09        
 49 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR    29.05      30.12        
 49 Steinberg, Alyssa   13 HYB-MR                 29.61      30.12        
 51 Brant, Eliza N      14 UN-WI-MR               30.49      30.34        
 52 Ambrey, Alana D     13 Twisters-MR            30.64      30.39        
 53 Triscari, Bitsy A   14 HYB-MR                 29.65      30.67        
 54 Straub, Jessica     14 HYB-MR                 30.74      30.71        
 55 Wirkowski, Kristin  14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      31.56        
 56 Yanos, Claudia H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.10      31.59        
 57 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR                30.95      33.34        
 58 Cummings, Jordyn D  13 WISC-MR                34.22      33.63        
 59 Davison, Dara J     14 Express Swimming-MR    31.72      34.00        
 60 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR                37.73      34.32        
 61 Searing, Ashley C   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.95        
 62 Seda, Jennifer      14 HAA-MR                 37.49      36.65        
 63 Bhimji, Soha M      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.82        
 -- Epstein, Zoe        13 HYB-MR                 34.21         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halper, Sophie R    14 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.83      55.10        
                  26.59       55.10 (28.51)                                        
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn E    14 NYSA-MR                55.21      55.97        
                  27.15       55.97 (28.82)                                        
  3 Santos, Olivia J    14 FLY-MR                 55.26      56.21        
                  27.18       56.21 (29.03)                                        
  4 Globus, Adi L       14 NYSA-MR                56.69      56.68        
                  27.08       56.68 (29.60)                                        
  5 Brady, Claudia F    13 Express Swimming-MR    57.08      57.02        
                  27.35       57.02 (29.67)                                        
  6 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR    57.32      57.43        
                  26.96       57.43 (30.47)                                        
  7 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR    56.33      57.60        
                  27.58       57.60 (30.02)                                        
  8 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.13      58.16        
                  27.92       58.16 (30.24)                                        
  9 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR    57.29      58.26        
                  28.07       58.26 (30.19)                                        
 10 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.10      58.36        
                  28.32       58.36 (30.04)                                        
 10 Chow, Regina        13 NCAC-MR                56.62      58.36        
                  28.08       58.36 (30.28)                                        
 12 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.10      58.40        
                  28.00       58.40 (30.40)                                        
 13 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR    57.78      58.50        
                  28.30       58.50 (30.20)                                        
 14 Cullinan, Madison   14 NYSA-MR                57.42      58.57        
                  28.14       58.57 (30.43)                                        
 15 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.96      58.68        
                  28.08       58.68 (30.60)                                        
 16 Chu, Jasmine        13 Express Swimming-MR    58.27      58.79        
                  27.97       58.79 (30.82)                                        
 17 Tutone, Marisa A    13 Sachem-MR              57.15      58.88        
                  27.78       58.88 (31.10)                                        
 18 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR                58.00      58.97        
                  28.32       58.97 (30.65)                                        
 19 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  14 Unattached             58.78      59.17        
                  28.31       59.17 (30.86)                                        
 20 Reindl, Annie R     13 Express Swimming-MR    58.23      59.21        
                  28.65       59.21 (30.56)                                        
 21 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR                 59.21      59.87        
                  28.84       59.87 (31.03)                                        
 22 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR    59.61    1:00.02        
                  28.77     1:00.02 (31.25)                                        
 23 Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              1:00.55    1:00.10        
                  28.40     1:00.10 (31.70)                                        
 24 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.19    1:00.24        
                  28.98     1:00.24 (31.26)                                        
 25 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.76    1:00.38        
                  29.01     1:00.38 (31.37)                                        
 26 Lipton, Jessica R   14 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.84    1:00.41        
                  29.05     1:00.41 (31.36)                                        
 27 Howlin, Elizabeth   14 HAA-MR               1:03.86    1:00.73        
                  29.06     1:00.73 (31.67)                                        
 28 Carpenter, Jane S   14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.29    1:00.75        
                  29.02     1:00.75 (31.73)                                        
 29 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.13    1:00.87        
                  28.66     1:00.87 (32.21)                                        
 30 Harvey, Noelle P    13 HYB-MR               1:00.28    1:01.03        
                  28.69     1:01.03 (32.34)                                        
 31 Mauro, Sabrina      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.80    1:01.14        
                  28.65     1:01.14 (32.49)                                        
 32 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.29    1:01.29        
                  29.57     1:01.29 (31.72)                                        
 32 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.18    1:01.29        
                  29.27     1:01.29 (32.02)                                        
 34 Conway, Megan F     14 NYSA-MR              1:01.42    1:01.33        
                  29.60     1:01.33 (31.73)                                        
 35 Osmun, Heather A    13 HYB-MR                 59.99    1:01.39        
                  29.62     1:01.39 (31.77)                                        
 36 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.79    1:01.41        
                  29.15     1:01.41 (32.26)                                        
 37 Lou, Erica          14 UNLGA-MR             1:01.31    1:01.54        
                  29.50     1:01.54 (32.04)                                        
 38 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR          1:01.88    1:01.56        
                  29.49     1:01.56 (32.07)                                        
 39 Anich, Annabelle K  14 FLY-MR               1:00.35    1:01.62        
                  28.95     1:01.62 (32.67)                                        
 40 Zdesar, Samantha M  13 FLY-MR               1:02.57    1:01.77        
                  29.90     1:01.77 (31.87)                                        
 41 Schaubeck, Anna E   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.87    1:01.78        
                  29.23     1:01.78 (32.55)                                        
 42 Labita, Victoria    13 NYSA-MR              1:01.52    1:01.79        
                  30.04     1:01.79 (31.75)                                        
 43 Hillis, Gabrielle   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.70    1:02.25        
                  29.46     1:02.25 (32.79)                                        
 44 Chopey, Julia S     13 FLY-MR               1:03.15    1:02.26        
                  29.96     1:02.26 (32.30)                                        
 45 Jin, Victoria       13 HYB-MR               1:02.94    1:02.64        
                  29.63     1:02.64 (33.01)                                        
 46 Ye, Mabel           14 WISC-MR              1:04.35    1:02.68        
                  30.29     1:02.68 (32.39)                                        
 47 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR            58.29    1:02.88        
                  29.87     1:02.88 (33.01)                                        
 48 Baldassare, Brooke  14 WISC-MR              1:03.84    1:03.09        
                  30.11     1:03.09 (32.98)                                        
 49 Cyrus, Kiana        13 HYB-MR               1:03.46    1:03.16        
                  30.50     1:03.16 (32.66)                                        
 50 O'Meara, Sappha E   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.49    1:03.18        
                  29.90     1:03.18 (33.28)                                        
 51 Young, Nathalie H   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.38    1:03.46        
                  30.45     1:03.46 (33.01)                                        
 52 Brant, Eliza N      14 UN-WI-MR             1:09.99    1:04.30        
                  30.89     1:04.30 (33.41)                                        
 53 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.17    1:04.63        
                  31.23     1:04.63 (33.40)                                        
 54 Steinberg, Alyssa   13 HYB-MR               1:03.00    1:04.85        
                  30.86     1:04.85 (33.99)                                        
 55 Dunaisky, Jamie N   14 HYB-MR               1:05.59    1:04.87        
                  30.96     1:04.87 (33.91)                                        
 56 Mansfield, Teresa   14 FLY-MR               1:08.00    1:05.32        
                  31.54     1:05.32 (33.78)                                        
 57 Brickman, Natalie   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.98    1:05.39        
                  31.13     1:05.39 (34.26)                                        
 58 Straub, Jessica     14 HYB-MR               1:07.18    1:06.92        
                  32.52     1:06.92 (34.40)                                        
 59 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.04    1:07.43        
                  32.18     1:07.43 (35.25)                                        
 60 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR          1:05.44    1:07.46        
                  32.08     1:07.46 (35.38)                                        
 61 Guariglia, Amanda   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.71    1:07.52        
                  32.15     1:07.52 (35.37)                                        
 62 Yanos, Claudia H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.57    1:07.85        
                  32.74     1:07.85 (35.11)                                        
 63 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.85    1:08.71        
                  32.34     1:08.71 (36.37)                                        
 64 Triscari, Bitsy A   14 HYB-MR               1:06.60    1:09.14        
                  32.36     1:09.14 (36.78)                                        
 65 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:06.57    1:10.50        
                  32.75     1:10.50 (37.75)                                        
 66 Falletta, Gillian   13 UNHYB-MR             1:10.09    1:11.29        
                  34.58     1:11.29 (36.71)                                        
 67 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              1:32.46    1:13.24        
 68 Boskovski, Emma C   13 WISC-MR              1:15.16    1:14.62        
                  35.61     1:14.62 (39.01)                                        
 69 Davison, Dara J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.12    1:14.93        
                  35.98     1:14.93 (38.95)                                        
 70 Jones, Kayla        13 UNLIE-MR             1:16.23    1:16.73        
                  35.23     1:16.73 (41.50)                                        
 71 Arias, Victoria L   14 FLY-MR               1:16.98    1:16.98        
                  36.92     1:16.98 (40.06)                                        
 72 Searing, Ashley C   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.81        
 73 Hansen, Kayla K     14 HAA-MR               1:18.39    1:17.86        
 -- Jano, Antalya       14 Twisters-MR          1:01.64         NS        
 -- Wirkowski, Kristin  14 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halper, Sophie R    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.46    1:59.87        
                  27.69       58.19 (30.50)     1:29.54 (31.35)     1:59.87 (30.33)
  2 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.08    2:03.79        
                  28.79     1:00.50 (31.71)     1:32.45 (31.95)     2:03.79 (31.34)
  3 Reindl, Annie R     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.59    2:03.82        
                  28.57       59.82 (31.25)     1:31.95 (32.13)     2:03.82 (31.87)
  4 Cullinan, Madison   14 NYSA-MR              2:03.68    2:04.57        
                  28.79     1:00.37 (31.58)     1:32.55 (32.18)     2:04.57 (32.02)
  5 Globus, Adi L       14 NYSA-MR              2:06.65    2:05.10        
                  28.26     1:00.75 (32.49)     1:33.19 (32.44)     2:05.10 (31.91)
  6 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.89    2:05.43        
                  28.35       59.63 (31.28)     1:32.42 (32.79)     2:05.43 (33.01)
  7 Altchiler, Emily M  14 HYB-MR               2:07.32    2:06.76        
                  29.51     1:01.18 (31.67)     1:34.09 (32.91)     2:06.76 (32.67)
  8 Lipton, Jessica R   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.41    2:06.84        
                  29.70     1:01.90 (32.20)     1:34.68 (32.78)     2:06.84 (32.16)
  9 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.66    2:07.17        
                  29.44     1:01.61 (32.17)     1:34.49 (32.88)     2:07.17 (32.68)
 10 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  14 Unattached           2:09.52    2:07.34        
                  29.67     1:01.96 (32.29)     1:34.78 (32.82)     2:07.34 (32.56)
 11 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.21    2:07.77        
                  29.43     1:02.09 (32.66)     1:35.25 (33.16)     2:07.77 (32.52)
 12 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.05    2:07.79        
                  28.68     1:00.78 (32.10)     1:34.76 (33.98)     2:07.79 (33.03)
 13 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.25    2:07.81        
                  30.11     1:03.09 (32.98)     1:35.70 (32.61)     2:07.81 (32.11)
 14 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.01    2:09.13        
                  29.80     1:02.47 (32.67)     1:35.86 (33.39)     2:09.13 (33.27)
 15 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.80    2:09.76        
                  30.09     1:03.77 (33.68)     1:37.31 (33.54)     2:09.76 (32.45)
 16 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.99    2:11.13        
                  29.77     1:03.63 (33.86)     1:38.04 (34.41)     2:11.13 (33.09)
 17 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.50    2:11.21        
                  30.00     1:03.04 (33.04)     1:37.40 (34.36)     2:11.21 (33.81)
 18 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.89    2:11.22        
                  31.03     1:04.42 (33.39)     1:38.68 (34.26)     2:11.22 (32.54)
 19 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.37    2:11.50        
                  30.38     1:03.28 (32.90)     1:37.71 (34.43)     2:11.50 (33.79)
 20 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.10    2:11.53        
                  30.25     1:04.01 (33.76)     1:38.40 (34.39)     2:11.53 (33.13)
 21 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR          2:10.67    2:12.23        
                  30.34     1:03.80 (33.46)     1:38.32 (34.52)     2:12.23 (33.91)
 22 Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              2:09.96    2:12.50        
                  29.57     1:02.70 (33.13)     1:37.41 (34.71)     2:12.50 (35.09)
 23 Mauro, Sabrina      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.71    2:12.73        
                  30.47     1:04.33 (33.86)     1:39.21 (34.88)     2:12.73 (33.52)
 24 Labita, Victoria    13 NYSA-MR              2:19.81    2:12.87        
                  30.53     1:03.90 (33.37)     1:38.82 (34.92)     2:12.87 (34.05)
 25 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              2:04.43    2:13.15        
                  29.50     1:03.15 (33.65)     1:38.30 (35.15)     2:13.15 (34.85)
 26 Carpenter, Jane S   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.41    2:15.65        
                  30.49     1:05.18 (34.69)     1:40.93 (35.75)     2:15.65 (34.72)
 27 Osmun, Heather A    13 HYB-MR               2:16.54    2:15.70        
                  31.05     1:05.14 (34.09)     1:40.16 (35.02)     2:15.70 (35.54)
 28 Lou, Erica          14 UNLGA-MR             2:14.09    2:16.05        
                  30.12     1:03.88 (33.76)     1:39.06 (35.18)     2:16.05 (36.99)
 29 Heuser, Kerri A     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.34    2:16.16        
                  31.02     1:05.05 (34.03)     1:40.28 (35.23)     2:16.16 (35.88)
 30 O'Meara, Sappha E   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.57    2:18.81        
                  30.76     1:05.80 (35.04)     1:42.68 (36.88)     2:18.81 (36.13)
 31 Baldassare, Brooke  14 WISC-MR              2:16.40    2:19.18        
                  31.46     1:06.73 (35.27)     1:42.95 (36.22)     2:19.18 (36.23)
 32 Miller, Tahlia N    13 Twisters-MR          2:10.95    2:19.45        
                  31.42     1:06.51 (35.09)     1:43.65 (37.14)     2:19.45 (35.80)
 33 Young, Nathalie H   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.45    2:20.05        
                  32.47     1:08.08 (35.61)     1:44.28 (36.20)     2:20.05 (35.77)
 34 Harvey, Noelle P    13 HYB-MR               2:19.79    2:21.67        
                  32.27     1:08.18 (35.91)     1:45.43 (37.25)     2:21.67 (36.24)
 35 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.15    2:22.15        
                  32.98     1:10.28 (37.30)     1:47.52 (37.24)     2:22.15 (34.63)
 36 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR          2:26.53    2:22.20        
                  31.79     1:07.42 (35.63)     1:44.95 (37.53)     2:22.20 (37.25)
 37 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.12    2:23.21        
                  33.07     1:09.98 (36.91)     1:47.82 (37.84)     2:23.21 (35.39)
 38 Dunaisky, Jamie N   14 HYB-MR               2:21.95    2:23.82        
                  33.49     1:09.84 (36.35)     1:47.15 (37.31)     2:23.82 (36.67)
 39 Steinberg, Alyssa   13 HYB-MR               2:22.48    2:24.52        
                  32.24     1:08.51 (36.27)     1:46.53 (38.02)     2:24.52 (37.99)
 40 Hillis, Gabrielle   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.00    2:25.02        
                  31.25     1:08.58 (37.33)     1:47.17 (38.59)     2:25.02 (37.85)
 41 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.90    2:25.23        
                  32.68     1:08.95 (36.27)     1:47.55 (38.60)     2:25.23 (37.68)
 42 Brant, Eliza N      14 UN-WI-MR             2:36.80    2:26.49        
                  32.68     1:09.96 (37.28)     1:48.00 (38.04)     2:26.49 (38.49)
 43 Straub, Jessica     14 HYB-MR               2:27.96    2:27.11        
                  33.70     1:11.40 (37.70)     1:50.14 (38.74)     2:27.11 (36.97)
 44 March, Victoria A   14 NYSA-MR              2:21.72    2:27.21        
                  32.18     1:10.21 (38.03)     1:50.24 (40.03)     2:27.21 (36.97)
 45 Penavic, Ana R      14 HAA-MR               2:33.51    2:28.48        
                  33.08     1:10.78 (37.70)     1:50.83 (40.05)     2:28.48 (37.65)
 46 Ambrey, Alana D     13 Twisters-MR          2:34.38    2:28.51        
                  34.06     1:12.49 (38.43)     1:51.72 (39.23)     2:28.51 (36.79)
 47 Policastro, Gianna  13 NYSA-MR              2:34.75    2:29.34        
                  34.39     1:12.25 (37.86)     1:51.24 (38.99)     2:29.34 (38.10)
 48 Yanos, Claudia H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.51    2:29.82        
                  34.16     1:12.22 (38.06)     1:51.58 (39.36)     2:29.82 (38.24)
 49 Triscari, Bitsy A   14 HYB-MR               2:23.94    2:29.85        
                  31.92     1:09.08 (37.16)     1:50.07 (40.99)     2:29.85 (39.78)
 50 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.78    2:31.92        
                  33.80     1:12.22 (38.42)     1:52.36 (40.14)     2:31.92 (39.56)
 51 Falletta, Gillian   13 UNHYB-MR             2:30.14    2:32.78        
                  35.16     1:13.83 (38.67)     1:53.66 (39.83)     2:32.78 (39.12)
 52 Davison, Dara J     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.34    2:36.51        
                  35.49     1:15.21 (39.72)     1:55.38 (40.17)     2:36.51 (41.13)
 53 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              2:20.00    2:39.83        
                  34.74     1:16.59 (41.85)     1:59.58 (42.99)     2:39.83 (40.25)
 54 Searing, Ashley C   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:58.22        
                  38.01     1:26.54 (48.53)     2:12.82 (46.28)     2:58.22 (45.40)
 55 Seda, Jennifer      14 HAA-MR               2:45.00    3:09.93        
                  43.82     1:32.20 (48.38)     2:21.92 (49.72)     3:09.93 (48.01)
 56 Bhimji, Soha M      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:58.93        
                  50.40     1:49.18 (58.78)   2:54.64 (1:05.46)   3:58.93 (1:04.29)
 -- Epstein, Zoe        13 HYB-MR               2:41.64         NS        
 -- Wirkowski, Kristin  14 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halper, Sophie R    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:16.50    5:14.36        
                  28.43       59.36 (30.93)     1:31.27 (31.91)     2:03.12 (31.85)
        2:35.04 (31.92)     3:07.26 (32.22)     3:39.35 (32.09)     4:11.52 (32.17)
        4:43.82 (32.30)     5:14.36 (30.54)                                        
  2 Mulholland, Kylie   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.98    5:22.70        
                  29.75     1:01.97 (32.22)     1:34.69 (32.72)     2:07.19 (32.50)
        2:40.14 (32.95)     3:12.75 (32.61)     3:45.59 (32.84)     4:18.37 (32.78)
        4:50.95 (32.58)     5:22.70 (31.75)                                        
  3 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR          5:19.14    5:24.04        
                  29.67     1:01.81 (32.14)     1:34.16 (32.35)     2:06.98 (32.82)
        2:40.17 (33.19)     3:13.28 (33.11)     3:46.62 (33.34)     4:20.13 (33.51)
        4:53.13 (33.00)     5:24.04 (30.91)                                        
  4 Brady, Claudia F    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.08    5:24.45        
                  29.09     1:01.74 (32.65)     1:34.52 (32.78)     2:07.03 (32.51)
        2:39.91 (32.88)     3:12.82 (32.91)     3:46.19 (33.37)     4:19.63 (33.44)
        4:52.52 (32.89)     5:24.45 (31.93)                                        
  5 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.99    5:25.17        
                  29.11     1:01.24 (32.13)     1:34.32 (33.08)     2:07.52 (33.20)
        2:41.09 (33.57)     3:14.44 (33.35)     3:47.74 (33.30)     4:20.71 (32.97)
        4:53.53 (32.82)     5:25.17 (31.64)                                        
  6 Reindl, Annie R     13 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.66    5:28.88        
                  29.91     1:02.49 (32.58)     1:35.71 (33.22)     2:09.01 (33.30)
        2:42.47 (33.46)     3:15.94 (33.47)     3:49.07 (33.13)     4:22.81 (33.74)
        4:56.37 (33.56)     5:28.88 (32.51)                                        
  7 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.00    5:30.12        
                  29.43     1:01.60 (32.17)     1:34.43 (32.83)     2:07.40 (32.97)
        2:40.67 (33.27)     3:14.08 (33.41)     3:47.80 (33.72)     4:21.72 (33.92)
        4:56.42 (34.70)     5:30.12 (33.70)                                        
  8 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.87    5:30.40        
                  29.77     1:03.12 (33.35)     1:36.56 (33.44)     2:10.34 (33.78)
        2:44.02 (33.68)     3:17.18 (33.16)     3:50.61 (33.43)     4:24.07 (33.46)
        4:57.63 (33.56)     5:30.40 (32.77)                                        
  9 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.72    5:32.45        
                  30.32     1:03.94 (33.62)     1:37.80 (33.86)     2:11.81 (34.01)
        2:45.86 (34.05)     3:20.21 (34.35)     3:54.11 (33.90)     4:27.25 (33.14)
        5:00.68 (33.43)     5:32.45 (31.77)                                        
 10 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.00    5:32.85        
                  30.08     1:02.91 (32.83)     1:36.67 (33.76)     2:10.25 (33.58)
        2:44.15 (33.90)     3:17.88 (33.73)     3:51.99 (34.11)     4:26.46 (34.47)
        5:00.34 (33.88)     5:32.85 (32.51)                                        
 11 Lipton, Jessica R   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:24.94    5:34.95        
                  29.65     1:02.58 (32.93)     1:36.45 (33.87)     2:10.67 (34.22)
        2:44.90 (34.23)     3:19.01 (34.11)     3:53.36 (34.35)     4:27.45 (34.09)
        5:01.60 (34.15)     5:34.95 (33.35)                                        
 12 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.88    5:37.26        
                  30.28     1:04.28 (34.00)     1:38.69 (34.41)     2:13.15 (34.46)
        2:47.55 (34.40)     3:22.06 (34.51)     3:56.69 (34.63)     4:31.67 (34.98)
        5:05.45 (33.78)     5:37.26 (31.81)                                        
 13 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:47.74    5:38.07        
                  30.96     1:05.42 (34.46)     1:39.97 (34.55)     2:14.57 (34.60)
        2:49.04 (34.47)     3:22.97 (33.93)     3:57.20 (34.23)     4:31.51 (34.31)
        5:05.62 (34.11)     5:38.07 (32.45)                                        
 14 Santos, Olivia J    14 FLY-MR               5:39.51    5:38.43        
                  30.15     1:03.73 (33.58)     1:37.11 (33.38)     2:11.28 (34.17)
        2:45.14 (33.86)     3:20.22 (35.08)     3:55.12 (34.90)     4:30.11 (34.99)
        5:05.31 (35.20)     5:38.43 (33.12)                                        
 15 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.32    5:38.75        
                  30.20     1:03.74 (33.54)     1:37.93 (34.19)     2:12.79 (34.86)
        2:47.27 (34.48)     3:22.14 (34.87)     3:56.58 (34.44)     4:31.49 (34.91)
        5:05.94 (34.45)     5:38.75 (32.81)                                        
 16 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR          5:31.17    5:39.06        
                  29.75     1:03.03 (33.28)     1:37.47 (34.44)     2:12.61 (35.14)
        2:47.63 (35.02)     3:22.51 (34.88)     3:57.37 (34.86)     4:32.28 (34.91)
        5:06.29 (34.01)     5:39.06 (32.77)                                        
 17 Mauro, Sabrina      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.79    5:39.42        
                  29.59     1:03.70 (34.11)     1:37.95 (34.25)     2:12.51 (34.56)
        2:47.14 (34.63)     3:22.19 (35.05)     3:57.05 (34.86)     4:31.92 (34.87)
        5:06.33 (34.41)     5:39.42 (33.09)                                        
 18 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  14 Unattached           5:32.25    5:39.51        
                  30.23     1:04.26 (34.03)     1:38.83 (34.57)     2:13.88 (35.05)
        2:49.09 (35.21)     3:23.75 (34.66)     3:58.10 (34.35)     4:33.10 (35.00)
        5:06.90 (33.80)     5:39.51 (32.61)                                        
 19 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:58.86    5:42.18        
                  29.92     1:03.71 (33.79)     1:38.32 (34.61)     2:13.04 (34.72)
        2:47.99 (34.95)     3:23.62 (35.63)     3:59.19 (35.57)     4:34.07 (34.88)
        5:09.28 (35.21)     5:42.18 (32.90)                                        
 20 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.23    5:44.39        
                  28.96     1:02.18 (33.22)     1:37.98 (35.80)     2:13.56 (35.58)
        2:48.71 (35.15)     3:23.42 (34.71)     3:58.58 (35.16)     4:34.47 (35.89)
        5:10.23 (35.76)     5:44.39 (34.16)                                        
 21 Weiss, Jessica M    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:39.01    5:45.54        
                  30.04     1:03.30 (33.26)     1:37.49 (34.19)     2:12.40 (34.91)
        2:47.67 (35.27)     3:23.16 (35.49)     3:59.05 (35.89)     4:34.88 (35.83)
        5:10.49 (35.61)     5:45.54 (35.05)                                        
 22 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              5:35.81    5:49.22        
                  29.29     1:02.73 (33.44)     1:37.88 (35.15)     2:13.50 (35.62)
        2:49.93 (36.43)     3:25.98 (36.05)     4:02.50 (36.52)     4:39.35 (36.85)
        5:15.03 (35.68)     5:49.22 (34.19)                                        
 23 Mansfield, Teresa   14 FLY-MR               5:53.92    5:51.54        
                  32.09     1:06.70 (34.61)     1:42.12 (35.42)     2:17.30 (35.18)
        2:52.93 (35.63)     3:28.70 (35.77)     4:04.64 (35.94)     4:40.62 (35.98)
        5:16.87 (36.25)     5:51.54 (34.67)                                        
 24 Myszkowski, Victor  13 Twisters-MR          5:57.61    5:51.94        
                  30.74     1:05.44 (34.70)     1:40.38 (34.94)     2:16.94 (36.56)
        2:52.42 (35.48)     3:27.67 (35.25)     4:03.20 (35.53)     4:39.96 (36.76)
        5:16.42 (36.46)     5:51.94 (35.52)                                        
 25 Fennell, Emily A    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:44.89    5:53.99        
                  30.33     1:04.15 (33.82)     1:39.40 (35.25)     2:15.59 (36.19)
        2:52.34 (36.75)     3:29.13 (36.79)     4:05.53 (36.40)     4:42.21 (36.68)
        5:18.24 (36.03)     5:53.99 (35.75)                                        
 26 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR          5:49.57    5:54.93        
                  29.70     1:03.10 (33.40)     1:38.14 (35.04)     2:14.14 (36.00)
        2:50.65 (36.51)     3:27.68 (37.03)     4:05.17 (37.49)     4:42.23 (37.06)
        5:19.73 (37.50)     5:54.93 (35.20)                                        
 26 NG, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR             5:58.64    5:54.93        
                  30.53     1:05.33 (34.80)     1:40.78 (35.45)     2:16.82 (36.04)
        2:52.96 (36.14)     3:29.25 (36.29)     4:05.94 (36.69)     4:42.54 (36.60)
        5:19.18 (36.64)     5:54.93 (35.75)                                        
 28 Mamone, Julia A     13 Twisters-MR          5:57.29    5:58.70        
                  30.91     1:05.78 (34.87)     1:41.33 (35.55)     2:17.78 (36.45)
        2:54.23 (36.45)     3:31.42 (37.19)     4:08.81 (37.39)     4:46.10 (37.29)
        5:22.99 (36.89)     5:58.70 (35.71)                                        
 29 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  6:02.30    5:58.76        
                  30.84     1:05.95 (35.11)     1:42.03 (36.08)     2:18.77 (36.74)
        2:55.93 (37.16)     3:33.19 (37.26)     4:10.84 (37.65)     4:47.79 (36.95)
        5:24.06 (36.27)     5:58.76 (34.70)                                        
 30 Chopey, Julia S     13 FLY-MR               6:47.34    6:04.56        
                  32.14     1:08.21 (36.07)     1:45.05 (36.84)     2:22.40 (37.35)
        2:59.92 (37.52)     3:37.07 (37.15)     4:15.07 (38.00)     4:52.77 (37.70)
        5:29.84 (37.07)     6:04.56 (34.72)                                        
 31 Brickman, Natalie   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:01.33    6:06.85        
                  32.10     1:08.85 (36.75)     1:46.23 (37.38)     2:23.77 (37.54)
        3:01.83 (38.06)     3:39.34 (37.51)     4:17.29 (37.95)     4:54.81 (37.52)
        5:31.19 (36.38)     6:06.85 (35.66)                                        
 32 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR  6:12.32    6:07.50        
                  32.76     1:09.50 (36.74)     1:47.09 (37.59)     2:24.54 (37.45)
        3:02.15 (37.61)     3:39.84 (37.69)     4:17.95 (38.11)     4:55.03 (37.08)
        5:31.68 (36.65)     6:07.50 (35.82)                                        
 33 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  6:24.08    6:08.27        
                  32.47     1:08.91 (36.44)     1:46.86 (37.95)     2:24.71 (37.85)
        3:03.15 (38.44)     3:40.98 (37.83)     4:18.54 (37.56)     4:56.19 (37.65)
        5:33.27 (37.08)     6:08.27 (35.00)                                        
 34 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  6:16.54    6:18.41        
                  33.21     1:09.85 (36.64)     1:47.63 (37.78)     2:26.40 (38.77)
        3:05.16 (38.76)     3:43.76 (38.60)     4:22.75 (38.99)     5:01.83 (39.08)
        5:40.65 (38.82)     6:18.41 (37.76)                                        
 35 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR          6:00.24    6:31.07        
                  31.25                             1:08.99 ( )                    
            2:27.61 ( )   5:09.98 (2:42.37)                             5:51.74 ( )
        6:31.07 (39.33)                                                            
 36 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              7:09.99    6:38.84        
                  33.10     1:11.38 (38.28)     1:52.38 (41.00)     2:33.30 (40.92)
        3:15.16 (41.86)     3:57.29 (42.13)     4:38.62 (41.33)     5:20.09 (41.47)
        5:59.86 (39.77)     6:38.84 (38.98)                                        
 37 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              7:43.33    6:57.02        
                  35.98     1:16.05 (40.07)     1:57.73 (41.68)     2:40.52 (42.79)
        3:23.58 (43.06)     4:06.84 (43.26)     4:50.29 (43.45)     5:33.35 (43.06)
        6:16.93 (43.58)     6:57.02 (40.09)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.31    1:03.01        
                  31.00     1:03.01 (32.01)                                        
  2 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR              1:05.90    1:03.97        
                  30.99     1:03.97 (32.98)                                        
  3 Tutone, Marisa A    13 Sachem-MR            1:03.64    1:04.30        
                  31.17     1:04.30 (33.13)                                        
  4 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.98    1:04.58        
                  31.07     1:04.58 (33.51)                                        
  5 Lou, Erica          14 UNLGA-MR             1:05.16    1:05.73        
                  32.04     1:05.73 (33.69)                                        
  6 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.51    1:06.49        
                  32.83     1:06.49 (33.66)                                        
  7 Santos, Olivia J    14 FLY-MR               1:04.06    1:06.95        
                  33.14     1:06.95 (33.81)                                        
  8 Cullinan, Madison   14 NYSA-MR              1:04.47    1:07.21        
                  32.37     1:07.21 (34.84)                                        
  9 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.84    1:07.64        
                  33.16     1:07.64 (34.48)                                        
 10 Reindl, Annie R     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.00    1:07.79        
                  33.25     1:07.79 (34.54)                                        
 11 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.89    1:07.96        
                  34.16     1:07.96 (33.80)                                        
 12 Young, Nathalie H   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.88    1:08.08        
                  33.67     1:08.08 (34.41)                                        
 13 Chu, Jasmine        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.83    1:08.41        
                  33.04     1:08.41 (35.37)                                        
 14 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR               1:08.49    1:08.53        
                  33.56     1:08.53 (34.97)                                        
 15 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.35    1:08.77        
                  33.72     1:08.77 (35.05)                                        
 16 Carpenter, Jane S   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.03    1:08.91        
                  34.22     1:08.91 (34.69)                                        
 17 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.85    1:09.62        
                  34.29     1:09.62 (35.33)                                        
 18 Mauro, Sabrina      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.72    1:09.96        
                  33.51     1:09.96 (36.45)                                        
 19 Steinberg, Alyssa   13 HYB-MR               1:10.75    1:10.10        
                  33.61     1:10.10 (36.49)                                        
 20 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.52    1:10.45        
                  34.61     1:10.45 (35.84)                                        
 21 Weiss, Jessica M    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.00    1:10.46        
                  34.07     1:10.46 (36.39)                                        
 21 Osmun, Heather A    13 HYB-MR               1:09.98    1:10.46        
                  34.81     1:10.46 (35.65)                                        
 23 Zdesar, Samantha M  13 FLY-MR               1:10.87    1:10.60        
                  34.79     1:10.60 (35.81)                                        
 24 Hillis, Gabrielle   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.53    1:10.93        
                  33.76     1:10.93 (37.17)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.25    1:11.09        
                  34.44     1:11.09 (36.65)                                        
 26 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR          1:06.35    1:12.16        
 27 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.73    1:12.28        
                  35.66     1:12.28 (36.62)                                        
 28 Howlin, Elizabeth   14 HAA-MR               1:16.12    1:12.47        
                  34.73     1:12.47 (37.74)                                        
 29 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.08    1:12.54        
                  35.45     1:12.54 (37.09)                                        
 30 Cyrus, Kiana        13 HYB-MR               1:12.38    1:12.71        
                  36.09     1:12.71 (36.62)                                        
 31 Schaubeck, Anna E   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.35    1:12.89        
                  35.02     1:12.89 (37.87)                                        
 32 Straub, Jessica     14 HYB-MR               1:13.35    1:13.01        
                  36.37     1:13.01 (36.64)                                        
 33 Brant, Eliza N      14 UN-WI-MR             1:20.41    1:13.64        
                  36.58     1:13.64 (37.06)                                        
 34 Yanos, Claudia H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.74    1:14.20        
                  36.33     1:14.20 (37.87)                                        
 35 Chopey, Julia S     13 FLY-MR               1:22.03    1:14.67        
                  36.32     1:14.67 (38.35)                                        
 36 O'Meara, Sappha E   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.75    1:14.99        
                  36.96     1:14.99 (38.03)                                        
 37 Dunaisky, Jamie N   14 HYB-MR               1:17.40    1:15.66        
                  37.04     1:15.66 (38.62)                                        
 38 Triscari, Bitsy A   14 HYB-MR               1:14.71    1:15.83        
                  36.60     1:15.83 (39.23)                                        
 39 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.36    1:16.43        
                  37.03     1:16.43 (39.40)                                        
 40 Guariglia, Amanda   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.46    1:17.96        
                  38.90     1:17.96 (39.06)                                        
 41 Damm, Jesse K       13 HAA-MR               1:17.70    1:18.11        
                  37.28     1:18.11 (40.83)                                        
 42 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR          1:23.52    1:18.25        
                  37.84     1:18.25 (40.41)                                        
 43 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.89    1:18.94        
                  38.36     1:18.94 (40.58)                                        
 44 Baldassare, Brooke  14 WISC-MR              1:21.59    1:20.27        
                  40.34     1:20.27 (39.93)                                        
 45 Wirkowski, Kristin  14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.69        
                  39.83     1:20.69 (40.86)                                        
 46 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:19.28    1:21.62        
                  40.49     1:21.62 (41.13)                                        
 47 Cummings, Jordyn D  13 WISC-MR              1:25.98    1:23.39        
                  41.04     1:23.39 (42.35)                                        
 48 Boskovski, Emma C   13 WISC-MR              1:22.62    1:23.67        
 49 Davison, Dara J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.42    1:25.47        
                  42.88     1:25.47 (42.59)                                        
 50 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.12    1:25.93        
                  42.71     1:25.93 (43.22)                                        
 51 Arias, Victoria L   14 FLY-MR               1:31.01    1:27.63        
                  42.69     1:27.63 (44.94)                                        
 52 Hansen, Kayla K     14 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:28.43        
                  43.30     1:28.43 (45.13)                                        
 53 Jones, Kayla        13 UNLIE-MR             1:22.43    1:31.97        
                  43.73     1:31.97 (48.24)                                        
 54 Searing, Ashley C   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:36.73        
 55 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              1:47.15    1:37.62        
 -- Jano, Antalya       14 Twisters-MR          1:18.76         NS        
 -- Krusos, Emily       13 HYB-MR               1:18.19         NS        
 -- Lipton, Jessica R   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.91         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cullinan, Madison   14 NYSA-MR              2:18.09    2:19.02        
                  32.97     1:08.51 (35.54)     1:44.21 (35.70)     2:19.02 (34.81)
  2 Reindl, Annie R     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.92    2:21.45        
                  33.83     1:09.30 (35.47)     1:45.50 (36.20)     2:21.45 (35.95)
  3 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.14    2:22.27        
                  33.28     1:09.79 (36.51)     1:46.26 (36.47)     2:22.27 (36.01)
  4 Lipton, Jessica R   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.64    2:22.87        
                  34.42     1:10.53 (36.11)     1:46.96 (36.43)     2:22.87 (35.91)
  5 Lou, Erica          14 UNLGA-MR             2:21.80    2:23.05        
                  33.09     1:08.88 (35.79)     1:46.02 (37.14)     2:23.05 (37.03)
  6 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.20    2:23.44        
                  34.01     1:10.40 (36.39)     1:47.27 (36.87)     2:23.44 (36.17)
  7 Weiss, Jessica M    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.86    2:24.94        
                  34.11     1:10.56 (36.45)     1:48.14 (37.58)     2:24.94 (36.80)
  8 Cohen, Olivia M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.56    2:25.22        
                  34.58     1:11.73 (37.15)     1:49.41 (37.68)     2:25.22 (35.81)
  9 Young, Nathalie H   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.00    2:25.95        
                  33.40     1:09.53 (36.13)     1:47.66 (38.13)     2:25.95 (38.29)
 10 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.43    2:27.33        
                  35.49     1:12.34 (36.85)     1:50.97 (38.63)     2:27.33 (36.36)
 11 Mauro, Sabrina      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.02    2:29.68        
                  35.07     1:13.76 (38.69)     1:52.98 (39.22)     2:29.68 (36.70)
 12 Steinberg, Alyssa   13 HYB-MR               2:36.40    2:31.52        
                  35.22     1:13.27 (38.05)     1:52.03 (38.76)     2:31.52 (39.49)
 13 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.55    2:33.03        
                  36.00     1:14.85 (38.85)     1:54.26 (39.41)     2:33.03 (38.77)
 14 Yanos, Claudia H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.56    2:34.61        
                  36.44     1:15.63 (39.19)     1:55.91 (40.28)     2:34.61 (38.70)
 15 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR          2:39.10    2:34.66        
                  36.42     1:15.89 (39.47)     1:55.89 (40.00)     2:34.66 (38.77)
 16 Labita, Victoria    13 NYSA-MR              2:44.46    2:39.20        
                  37.73     1:17.79 (40.06)     1:58.74 (40.95)     2:39.20 (40.46)
 17 Falletta, Gillian   13 UNHYB-MR             2:36.28    2:42.41        
                  39.65     1:19.86 (40.21)     2:01.43 (41.57)     2:42.41 (40.98)
 18 Straub, Jessica     14 HYB-MR               2:48.37    2:42.56        
                  39.07     1:20.80 (41.73)     2:03.16 (42.36)     2:42.56 (39.40)
 19 Ye, Mabel           14 WISC-MR              2:37.27    2:43.13        
                  38.46     1:20.48 (42.02)     2:03.22 (42.74)     2:43.13 (39.91)
 20 Davison, Dara J     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.23    2:59.86        
                  42.37     1:26.82 (44.45)     2:13.67 (46.85)     2:59.86 (46.19)
 21 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              3:38.99    3:28.90        
                  46.54     1:41.23 (54.69)   3:28.90 (1:47.67)                    
 -- Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.45         DQ        
                  39.34     1:21.76 (42.42)     2:05.43 (43.67)          DQ (43.30)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.32    1:12.27        
                  34.28     1:12.27 (37.99)                                        
  2 Weiss, Jessica M    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.36    1:13.37        
                  34.86     1:13.37 (38.51)                                        
  3 Harvey, Noelle P    13 HYB-MR               1:17.69    1:15.42        
                  35.76     1:15.42 (39.66)                                        
  4 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:15.45        
                  35.35     1:15.45 (40.10)                                        
  5 Ye, Mabel           14 WISC-MR              1:15.75    1:15.54        
                  35.89     1:15.54 (39.65)                                        
  6 Chow, Regina        13 NCAC-MR              1:15.60    1:16.30        
                  36.05     1:16.30 (40.25)                                        
  7 O'Meara, Sappha E   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.85    1:16.31        
                  36.00     1:16.31 (40.31)                                        
  8 Giordano, Leta K    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.94    1:16.60        
                  35.70     1:16.60 (40.90)                                        
  9 Chu, Jasmine        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.69    1:16.84        
                  36.22     1:16.84 (40.62)                                        
 10 Mauro, Sabrina      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.04    1:16.89        
                  36.47     1:16.89 (40.42)                                        
 11 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.21    1:17.47        
                  36.62     1:17.47 (40.85)                                        
 12 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.73    1:17.59        
                  36.60     1:17.59 (40.99)                                        
 13 Lou, Erica          14 UNLGA-MR             1:16.01    1:17.87        
                  36.92     1:17.87 (40.95)                                        
 14 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.20    1:18.13        
                  36.98     1:18.13 (41.15)                                        
 15 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  14 Unattached           1:18.90    1:18.15        
                  36.83     1:18.15 (41.32)                                        
 16 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.74    1:19.67        
                  38.27     1:19.67 (41.40)                                        
 17 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.90    1:20.01        
                  38.61     1:20.01 (41.40)                                        
 18 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              1:15.86    1:20.52        
                  38.51     1:20.52 (42.01)                                        
 19 Tutone, Marisa A    13 Sachem-MR            1:19.92    1:20.61        
                  38.55     1:20.61 (42.06)                                        
 20 Cyrus, Kiana        13 HYB-MR               1:19.69    1:20.64        
                  37.86     1:20.64 (42.78)                                        
 21 Brant, Eliza N      14 UN-WI-MR             1:26.01    1:20.86        
                  39.10     1:20.86 (41.76)                                        
 22 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.25    1:20.87        
                  37.84     1:20.87 (43.03)                                        
 23 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR          1:16.44    1:21.22        
                  38.35     1:21.22 (42.87)                                        
 24 Dunaisky, Jamie N   14 HYB-MR               1:20.25    1:21.23        
                  38.22     1:21.23 (43.01)                                        
 25 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.14    1:22.04        
                  38.84     1:22.04 (43.20)                                        
 26 Baldassare, Brooke  14 WISC-MR              1:21.08    1:22.31        
                  38.56     1:22.31 (43.75)                                        
 27 Carpenter, Jane S   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.03    1:22.78        
                  39.14     1:22.78 (43.64)                                        
 28 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.58    1:22.80        
                  39.19     1:22.80 (43.61)                                        
 29 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.99    1:22.92        
                  39.06     1:22.92 (43.86)                                        
 30 Brickman, Natalie   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.05    1:22.99        
                  39.14     1:22.99 (43.85)                                        
 31 Liu, Serina         14 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:23.46        
                  39.79     1:23.46 (43.67)                                        
 32 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.04    1:23.79        
                  39.40     1:23.79 (44.39)                                        
 33 Wirkowski, Kristin  14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.90        
                  39.36     1:23.90 (44.54)                                        
 34 Policastro, Gianna  13 NYSA-MR              1:28.91    1:24.01        
                  39.24     1:24.01 (44.77)                                        
 35 Penavic, Ana R      14 HAA-MR               1:26.08    1:24.22        
                  38.68     1:24.22 (45.54)                                        
 36 Triscari, Bitsy A   14 HYB-MR               1:25.85    1:25.12        
                  39.76     1:25.12 (45.36)                                        
 37 Hillis, Gabrielle   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.80    1:26.06        
                  39.53     1:26.06 (46.53)                                        
 38 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.50    1:26.54        
                  40.94     1:26.54 (45.60)                                        
 39 Miller, Tahlia N    13 Twisters-MR          1:20.60    1:28.94        
                  43.00     1:28.94 (45.94)                                        
 40 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR          1:34.62    1:29.81        
                  42.94     1:29.81 (46.87)                                        
 41 Cummings, Jordyn D  13 WISC-MR              1:32.72    1:31.20        
                  42.02     1:31.20 (49.18)                                        
 42 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.12    1:31.46        
                  43.65     1:31.46 (47.81)                                        
 43 Falletta, Gillian   13 UNHYB-MR             1:32.77    1:33.05        
                  43.71     1:33.05 (49.34)                                        
 44 Ambrey, Alana D     13 Twisters-MR          1:30.66    1:34.30        
                  43.09     1:34.30 (51.21)                                        
 45 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:35.09    1:36.33        
                  45.03     1:36.33 (51.30)                                        
 46 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              1:39.99    1:37.61        
                  45.75     1:37.61 (51.86)                                        
 47 Seda, Jennifer      14 HAA-MR               1:53.92    1:48.45        
                  52.20     1:48.45 (56.25)                                        
 -- Epstein, Zoe        13 HYB-MR               1:39.96         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.45    2:34.34        
                  35.08     1:14.45 (39.37)     1:54.65 (40.20)     2:34.34 (39.69)
  2 Globus, Adi L       14 NYSA-MR              2:38.03    2:35.67        
                  36.22     1:16.27 (40.05)     1:55.93 (39.66)     2:35.67 (39.74)
  3 Brady, Claudia F    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.19    2:39.48        
                  35.99     1:16.49 (40.50)     1:58.27 (41.78)     2:39.48 (41.21)
  4 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.34    2:40.44        
                  37.47     1:18.87 (41.40)     1:59.32 (40.45)     2:40.44 (41.12)
  5 Cullinan, Madison   14 NYSA-MR              2:36.31    2:41.66        
                  37.03     1:18.47 (41.44)     2:00.76 (42.29)     2:41.66 (40.90)
  6 Weiss, Jessica M    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.85    2:42.06        
                  36.27     1:16.72 (40.45)     1:59.26 (42.54)     2:42.06 (42.80)
  7 Conway, Megan F     14 NYSA-MR              2:40.17    2:43.58        
                  37.39     1:19.00 (41.61)     2:01.26 (42.26)     2:43.58 (42.32)
  8 Mauro, Sabrina      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.61    2:46.51        
                  38.19     1:21.24 (43.05)     2:04.08 (42.84)     2:46.51 (42.43)
  9 Ye, Mabel           14 WISC-MR              2:38.86    2:47.35        
                  38.61     1:21.40 (42.79)     2:04.76 (43.36)     2:47.35 (42.59)
 10 Harvey, Noelle P    13 HYB-MR               2:50.26    2:47.52        
                  38.25     1:21.59 (43.34)     2:04.01 (42.42)     2:47.52 (43.51)
 11 Lou, Erica          14 UNLGA-MR             2:44.10    2:49.64        
                  37.87     1:20.45 (42.58)     2:04.19 (43.74)     2:49.64 (45.45)
 12 Chow, Regina        13 NCAC-MR              2:42.00    2:50.41        
                  39.34     1:23.02 (43.68)     2:07.16 (44.14)     2:50.41 (43.25)
 13 Jin, Victoria       13 HYB-MR               2:48.40    2:50.47        
                  38.15     1:21.50 (43.35)     2:06.09 (44.59)     2:50.47 (44.38)
 14 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.26    2:50.73        
                  39.06     1:22.46 (43.40)     2:06.63 (44.17)     2:50.73 (44.10)
 15 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.75    2:52.39        
                  38.53     1:22.13 (43.60)     2:08.30 (46.17)     2:52.39 (44.09)
 16 Anich, Annabelle K  14 FLY-MR               2:45.90    2:52.62        
                  37.67     1:21.71 (44.04)     2:07.38 (45.67)     2:52.62 (45.24)
 17 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.75    2:53.78        
                  38.75     1:23.12 (44.37)     2:08.53 (45.41)     2:53.78 (45.25)
 18 Schaubeck, Anna E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.19    2:54.33        
                  39.11     1:24.09 (44.98)     2:09.91 (45.82)     2:54.33 (44.42)
 19 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.85    2:54.73        
                  39.65     1:24.14 (44.49)     2:09.96 (45.82)     2:54.73 (44.77)
 20 Baldassare, Brooke  14 WISC-MR              2:56.33    2:55.35        
                  39.88     1:24.60 (44.72)     2:10.50 (45.90)     2:55.35 (44.85)
 21 Labita, Victoria    13 NYSA-MR              2:50.79    2:57.34        
                  40.02     1:25.26 (45.24)     2:11.24 (45.98)     2:57.34 (46.10)
 22 Brant, Eliza N      14 UN-WI-MR             3:05.16    2:59.01        
                  38.87     1:23.76 (44.89)     2:10.75 (46.99)     2:59.01 (48.26)
 23 Howlin, Elizabeth   14 HAA-MR               3:05.87    3:00.03        
                  39.51     1:26.24 (46.73)     2:14.70 (48.46)     3:00.03 (45.33)
 24 Brickman, Natalie   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.21    3:02.47        
                  40.92     1:27.78 (46.86)     2:14.93 (47.15)     3:02.47 (47.54)
 25 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.34    3:03.47        
                  41.26     1:28.66 (47.40)     2:16.76 (48.10)     3:03.47 (46.71)
 26 Wirkowski, Kristin  14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:07.41        
                  38.83     1:24.84 (46.01)     2:15.56 (50.72)     3:07.41 (51.85)
 27 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.23    3:11.01        
                  41.58     1:29.23 (47.65)     2:19.21 (49.98)     3:11.01 (51.80)
 28 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR          2:58.85    3:11.37        
                  41.89     1:32.66 (50.77)     2:24.34 (51.68)     3:11.37 (47.03)
 29 Damm, Jesse K       13 HAA-MR               3:14.69    3:14.96        
                  42.33     1:32.28 (49.95)     2:23.77 (51.49)     3:14.96 (51.19)
 30 Falletta, Gillian   13 UNHYB-MR             3:30.00    3:16.74        
                  44.13     1:34.94 (50.81)     2:26.18 (51.24)     3:16.74 (50.56)
 31 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              3:45.99    3:25.44        
                  46.15     1:38.94 (52.79)     2:32.60 (53.66)     3:25.44 (52.84)
 -- Mansfield, Teresa   14 FLY-MR               3:03.50         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halper, Sophie R    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.06    1:02.46        
                  29.45     1:02.46 (33.01)                                        
  2 Altchiler, Emily M  14 HYB-MR               1:04.76    1:03.01        
                  29.75     1:03.01 (33.26)                                        
  3 Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              1:05.18    1:04.65        
                  29.53     1:04.65 (35.12)                                        
  4 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.77    1:04.83        
                  30.84     1:04.83 (33.99)                                        
  5 Reindl, Annie R     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.85    1:05.41        
                  30.42     1:05.41 (34.99)                                        
  6 Globus, Adi L       14 NYSA-MR              1:02.35    1:05.45        
                  30.27     1:05.45 (35.18)                                        
  7 Lipton, Jessica R   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.11    1:05.88        
                  30.96     1:05.88 (34.92)                                        
  8 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR          1:05.58    1:05.94        
                  30.67     1:05.94 (35.27)                                        
  9 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.11    1:05.99        
                  30.38     1:05.99 (35.61)                                        
 10 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  14 Unattached           1:06.56    1:06.40        
                  30.61     1:06.40 (35.79)                                        
 11 Cohen, Olivia M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.23    1:06.56        
                  30.64     1:06.56 (35.92)                                        
 12 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.31    1:06.89        
                  31.34     1:06.89 (35.55)                                        
 13 Giordano, Leta K    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.37    1:07.14        
                  30.50     1:07.14 (36.64)                                        
 14 Cullinan, Madison   14 NYSA-MR              1:06.22    1:07.18        
                  32.21     1:07.18 (34.97)                                        
 15 Miller, Tahlia N    13 Twisters-MR          1:03.64    1:07.54        
                  30.91     1:07.54 (36.63)                                        
 16 Weiss, Jessica M    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.98    1:07.90        
                  32.14     1:07.90 (35.76)                                        
 17 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.18    1:08.46        
                  33.20     1:08.46 (35.26)                                        
 18 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21    1:08.50        
                  32.14     1:08.50 (36.36)                                        
 19 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.68    1:08.51        
                  32.42     1:08.51 (36.09)                                        
 20 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.83    1:08.58        
                  32.08     1:08.58 (36.50)                                        
 21 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.06    1:08.67        
                  31.77     1:08.67 (36.90)                                        
 22 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.30    1:08.93        
                  30.83     1:08.93 (38.10)                                        
 23 Heuser, Kerri A     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.89    1:10.12        
                  31.81     1:10.12 (38.31)                                        
 24 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.26    1:10.36        
                  32.60     1:10.36 (37.76)                                        
 25 Cyrus, Kiana        13 HYB-MR               1:11.01    1:10.37        
                  33.26     1:10.37 (37.11)                                        
 26 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.52    1:10.64        
                  32.19     1:10.64 (38.45)                                        
 27 Chu, Jasmine        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.06    1:12.32        
                  32.94     1:12.32 (39.38)                                        
 28 Tutone, Marisa A    13 Sachem-MR            1:12.50    1:12.63        
                  33.49     1:12.63 (39.14)                                        
 29 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.30    1:13.75        
                  33.94     1:13.75 (39.81)                                        
 30 Osmun, Heather A    13 HYB-MR               1:13.64    1:14.22        
                  34.47     1:14.22 (39.75)                                        
 31 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.11    1:14.32        
                  33.85     1:14.32 (40.47)                                        
 32 March, Victoria A   14 NYSA-MR              1:09.61    1:14.99        
                  35.61     1:14.99 (39.38)                                        
 33 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR          1:14.67    1:16.90        
                  35.22     1:16.90 (41.68)                                        
 34 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR          1:17.15    1:17.18        
                  36.47     1:17.18 (40.71)                                        
 35 Hillis, Gabrielle   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.00    1:17.89        
                  34.23     1:17.89 (43.66)                                        
 36 O'Meara, Sappha E   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.89    1:18.33        
                  35.93     1:18.33 (42.40)                                        
 37 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.78    1:18.90        
                  35.96     1:18.90 (42.94)                                        
 38 Penavic, Ana R      14 HAA-MR               1:20.60    1:19.86        
                  37.26     1:19.86 (42.60)                                        
 39 Policastro, Gianna  13 NYSA-MR              1:22.21    1:19.96        
                  36.09     1:19.96 (43.87)                                        
 40 Brickman, Natalie   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.29    1:24.11        
                  37.95     1:24.11 (46.16)                                        
 41 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.60    1:24.33        
                  38.25     1:24.33 (46.08)                                        
 42 Baldassare, Brooke  14 WISC-MR              1:23.63    1:26.14        
                  37.24     1:26.14 (48.90)                                        
 43 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:21.11    1:30.93        
                  39.03     1:30.93 (51.90)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halper, Sophie R    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.70    2:19.01        
                  30.50     1:05.74 (35.24)     1:42.66 (36.92)     2:19.01 (36.35)
  2 Lipton, Jessica R   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.46    2:19.50        
                  30.86     1:06.68 (35.82)     1:43.14 (36.46)     2:19.50 (36.36)
  3 Reindl, Annie R     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.10    2:19.76        
                  30.66     1:05.61 (34.95)     1:42.34 (36.73)     2:19.76 (37.42)
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn E    14 NYSA-MR              2:18.06    2:19.95        
                  30.88     1:06.90 (36.02)     1:43.79 (36.89)     2:19.95 (36.16)
  5 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.16    2:23.72        
                  31.19     1:06.84 (35.65)     1:44.40 (37.56)     2:23.72 (39.32)
  6 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.90    2:25.77        
                  32.40     1:08.59 (36.19)     1:47.20 (38.61)     2:25.77 (38.57)
  7 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.20    2:26.22        
                  32.90     1:10.26 (37.36)     1:48.36 (38.10)     2:26.22 (37.86)
  8 Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              2:29.66    2:28.41        
                  31.83     1:10.17 (38.34)     1:50.18 (40.01)     2:28.41 (38.23)
  9 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.07    2:28.68        
                  33.15     1:10.58 (37.43)     1:49.41 (38.83)     2:28.68 (39.27)
 10 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  14 Unattached           2:27.82    2:28.74        
                  32.15     1:10.17 (38.02)     1:50.12 (39.95)     2:28.74 (38.62)
 11 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.76    2:29.20        
                  32.86     1:10.36 (37.50)     1:49.34 (38.98)     2:29.20 (39.86)
 12 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR          2:28.84    2:37.35        
                  32.40     1:12.09 (39.69)     1:55.09 (43.00)     2:37.35 (42.26)
 13 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.22    2:40.58        
                  34.30     1:14.80 (40.50)     1:57.95 (43.15)     2:40.58 (42.63)
 14 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR          2:47.52    2:52.51        
                  35.92     1:18.08 (42.16)     2:05.87 (47.79)     2:52.51 (46.64)
 15 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.43    2:52.92        
                  35.28     1:18.69 (43.41)     2:05.43 (46.74)     2:52.92 (47.49)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn E    14 NYSA-MR              2:17.02    2:18.02        
                  28.74     1:06.72 (37.98)     1:46.69 (39.97)     2:18.02 (31.33)
  2 Globus, Adi L       14 NYSA-MR              2:14.99    2:18.57        
                  30.06     1:05.63 (35.57)     1:47.08 (41.45)     2:18.57 (31.49)
  3 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.52    2:21.22        
                  31.84     1:08.06 (36.22)     1:50.67 (42.61)     2:21.22 (30.55)
  4 Santos, Olivia J    14 FLY-MR               2:18.27    2:21.75        
                  30.60     1:07.15 (36.55)     1:49.14 (41.99)     2:21.75 (32.61)
  5 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.19    2:21.89        
                  30.73     1:09.61 (38.88)     1:48.71 (39.10)     2:21.89 (33.18)
  6 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.60    2:23.64        
                  30.43     1:07.75 (37.32)     1:51.44 (43.69)     2:23.64 (32.20)
  7 Weiss, Jessica M    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.71    2:23.99        
                  31.62     1:08.57 (36.95)     1:50.81 (42.24)     2:23.99 (33.18)
  8 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  14 Unattached           2:20.00    2:24.08        
                  31.19     1:06.98 (35.79)     1:51.44 (44.46)     2:24.08 (32.64)
  9 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.23    2:24.13        
                  30.43     1:05.47 (35.04)     1:51.05 (45.58)     2:24.13 (33.08)
 10 Brady, Claudia F    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.37    2:24.45        
                  33.07     1:10.58 (37.51)     1:51.48 (40.90)     2:24.45 (32.97)
 11 Halper, Sophie R    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.31    2:24.51        
                  29.82     1:08.09 (38.27)     1:54.40 (46.31)     2:24.51 (30.11)
 12 Reindl, Annie R     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.27    2:24.79        
                  30.55     1:06.44 (35.89)     1:52.45 (46.01)     2:24.79 (32.34)
 13 Conway, Megan F     14 NYSA-MR              2:24.47    2:24.81        
                  31.53     1:09.01 (37.48)     1:52.23 (43.22)     2:24.81 (32.58)
 14 Lipton, Jessica R   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.10    2:25.00        
                  31.02     1:08.06 (37.04)     1:52.51 (44.45)     2:25.00 (32.49)
 15 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.41    2:25.11        
                  31.82     1:09.81 (37.99)     1:52.74 (42.93)     2:25.11 (32.37)
 16 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.56    2:25.95        
                  31.37     1:06.93 (35.56)     1:52.49 (45.56)     2:25.95 (33.46)
 17 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.95    2:26.32        
                  31.81     1:08.31 (36.50)     1:53.46 (45.15)     2:26.32 (32.86)
 18 Lou, Erica          14 UNLGA-MR             2:39.06    2:26.71        
                  32.98     1:09.69 (36.71)     1:52.21 (42.52)     2:26.71 (34.50)
 19 Mauro, Sabrina      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.78    2:27.18        
                  32.07     1:10.32 (38.25)     1:52.52 (42.20)     2:27.18 (34.66)
 20 Tutone, Marisa A    13 Sachem-MR            2:26.95    2:27.36        
                  33.77     1:09.50 (35.73)     1:53.58 (44.08)     2:27.36 (33.78)
 21 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.51    2:28.43        
                  34.29     1:10.41 (36.12)     1:55.34 (44.93)     2:28.43 (33.09)
 22 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.34    2:28.54        
                  32.86     1:10.61 (37.75)     1:55.16 (44.55)     2:28.54 (33.38)
 23 Chu, Jasmine        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.07    2:31.00        
                  32.94     1:11.02 (38.08)     1:56.11 (45.09)     2:31.00 (34.89)
 24 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.66    2:31.19        
                  34.09     1:12.85 (38.76)     1:58.38 (45.53)     2:31.19 (32.81)
 25 Cyrus, Kiana        13 HYB-MR               2:32.50    2:31.26        
                  34.05     1:11.83 (37.78)     1:55.29 (43.46)     2:31.26 (35.97)
 26 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR               2:29.79    2:31.81        
                  34.24     1:11.51 (37.27)     1:57.54 (46.03)     2:31.81 (34.27)
 27 Carpenter, Jane S   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.88    2:32.27        
                  32.89     1:10.96 (38.07)     1:57.98 (47.02)     2:32.27 (34.29)
 28 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.67    2:32.31        
                  33.58     1:12.57 (38.99)     1:57.83 (45.26)     2:32.31 (34.48)
 29 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:32.43        
                  32.48     1:12.03 (39.55)     2:00.26 (48.23)     2:32.43 (32.17)
 30 Zdesar, Samantha M  13 FLY-MR               2:36.17    2:32.69        
                  33.79     1:12.07 (38.28)     1:59.24 (47.17)     2:32.69 (33.45)
 31 Harvey, Noelle P    13 HYB-MR               2:34.61    2:32.85        
                  33.65     1:14.52 (40.87)     1:56.99 (42.47)     2:32.85 (35.86)
 32 O'Meara, Sappha E   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.88    2:32.94        
                  34.32     1:15.12 (40.80)     1:57.21 (42.09)     2:32.94 (35.73)
 33 Anich, Annabelle K  14 FLY-MR               2:29.14    2:33.21        
                  33.56     1:12.82 (39.26)     1:56.77 (43.95)     2:33.21 (36.44)
 34 Labita, Victoria    13 NYSA-MR              2:39.27    2:33.65        
                  33.21     1:13.02 (39.81)     1:59.43 (46.41)     2:33.65 (34.22)
 35 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.17    2:33.85        
                  33.70     1:11.69 (37.99)     2:00.29 (48.60)     2:33.85 (33.56)
 36 Ye, Mabel           14 WISC-MR              2:30.95    2:34.46        
                  34.74     1:16.74 (42.00)     1:58.88 (42.14)     2:34.46 (35.58)
 37 Chopey, Julia S     13 FLY-MR               2:39.77    2:35.95        
                  34.76     1:14.59 (39.83)     1:59.96 (45.37)     2:35.95 (35.99)
 38 Dunaisky, Jamie N   14 HYB-MR               2:36.85    2:36.86        
                  34.50     1:15.73 (41.23)     2:00.48 (44.75)     2:36.86 (36.38)
 39 Schaubeck, Anna E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.39    2:36.97        
                  32.98     1:13.27 (40.29)     2:00.67 (47.40)     2:36.97 (36.30)
 40 Mansfield, Teresa   14 FLY-MR               2:36.25    2:37.27        
                  35.90     1:17.56 (41.66)     2:01.89 (44.33)     2:37.27 (35.38)
 41 Hillis, Gabrielle   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.52    2:37.28        
                  33.03     1:12.84 (39.81)     2:00.56 (47.72)     2:37.28 (36.72)
 42 Osmun, Heather A    13 HYB-MR               2:40.58    2:37.30        
                  34.16     1:13.76 (39.60)     2:02.66 (48.90)     2:37.30 (34.64)
 43 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR          2:30.66    2:37.61        
                  32.19     1:13.90 (41.71)     2:02.38 (48.48)     2:37.61 (35.23)
 44 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.03    2:37.79        
                  34.88     1:14.19 (39.31)     2:00.51 (46.32)     2:37.79 (37.28)
 45 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR          2:30.33    2:39.12        
                  35.73     1:17.85 (42.12)     2:02.83 (44.98)     2:39.12 (36.29)
 46 Steinberg, Alyssa   13 HYB-MR               2:39.17    2:39.35        
                  34.23     1:13.25 (39.02)     2:01.35 (48.10)     2:39.35 (38.00)
 47 Jin, Victoria       13 HYB-MR               2:38.11    2:39.90        
                  35.20     1:18.31 (43.11)     2:03.42 (45.11)     2:39.90 (36.48)
 48 Young, Nathalie H   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:16.79    2:40.77        
                  36.49     1:15.15 (38.66)     2:04.52 (49.37)     2:40.77 (36.25)
 49 Baldassare, Brooke  14 WISC-MR              2:41.03    2:41.23        
                  37.30     1:20.26 (42.96)     2:05.38 (45.12)     2:41.23 (35.85)
 50 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.91    2:42.96        
                  36.02     1:17.84 (41.82)     2:08.49 (50.65)     2:42.96 (34.47)
 51 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR          2:51.68    2:44.02        
                  35.23     1:17.71 (42.48)     2:07.74 (50.03)     2:44.02 (36.28)
 52 Yanos, Claudia H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.22    2:45.03        
                  38.97     1:20.37 (41.40)     2:07.40 (47.03)     2:45.03 (37.63)
 53 Brickman, Natalie   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.88    2:46.49        
                  38.32     1:21.20 (42.88)     2:09.47 (48.27)     2:46.49 (37.02)
 54 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.87    2:47.10        
                  39.69     1:26.05 (46.36)     2:08.93 (42.88)     2:47.10 (38.17)
 55 Damm, Jesse K       13 HAA-MR               2:47.92    2:48.93        
                  38.91     1:20.83 (41.92)     2:11.48 (50.65)     2:48.93 (37.45)
 56 Straub, Jessica     14 HYB-MR               2:52.77    2:49.55        
                  42.22     1:21.92 (39.70)     2:11.98 (50.06)     2:49.55 (37.57)
 57 Falletta, Gillian   13 UNHYB-MR             2:50.17    2:55.03        
                  39.47     1:22.74 (43.27)     2:14.73 (51.99)     2:55.03 (40.30)
 58 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              2:52.19    3:00.73        
                  39.25     1:27.75 (48.50)     2:21.54 (53.79)     3:00.73 (39.19)
 59 Cummings, Jordyn D  13 WISC-MR              3:07.96    3:05.38        
                  42.15     1:30.07 (47.92)     2:21.25 (51.18)     3:05.38 (44.13)
 60 Boskovski, Emma C   13 WISC-MR              2:58.99    3:08.44        
                  46.26     1:32.82 (46.56)     2:28.10 (55.28)     3:08.44 (40.34)
 61 Arias, Victoria L   14 FLY-MR               3:12.54    3:10.88        
                  42.60     1:28.67 (46.07)     2:28.06 (59.39)     3:10.88 (42.82)
 62 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              3:03.99    3:12.31        
                  46.68     1:38.76 (52.08)     2:30.98 (52.22)     3:12.31 (41.33)
 -- Krusos, Emily       13 HYB-MR               2:45.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.27    4:48.17        
                  30.70     1:05.94 (35.24)     1:42.18 (36.24)     2:18.07 (35.89)
        3:00.84 (42.77)     3:43.65 (42.81)     4:16.13 (32.48)     4:48.17 (32.04)
  2 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.43    4:52.42        
                  30.05     1:04.41 (34.36)     1:42.04 (37.63)     2:19.95 (37.91)
        3:02.96 (43.01)     3:46.46 (43.50)     4:19.44 (32.98)     4:52.42 (32.98)
  3 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR          4:54.74    4:53.83        
                  32.37     1:08.95 (36.58)     1:48.13 (39.18)     2:25.36 (37.23)
        3:07.08 (41.72)     3:49.86 (42.78)     4:22.78 (32.92)     4:53.83 (31.05)
  4 Mulholland, Kylie   13 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.48    4:54.25        
                  32.20     1:09.83 (37.63)     1:48.79 (38.96)     2:26.11 (37.32)
        3:06.44 (40.33)     3:48.28 (41.84)     4:21.92 (33.64)     4:54.25 (32.33)
  5 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.23    4:54.41        
                  30.22     1:05.36 (35.14)     1:45.16 (39.80)     2:24.49 (39.33)
        3:04.31 (39.82)     3:45.23 (40.92)     4:20.36 (35.13)     4:54.41 (34.05)
  6 Lipton, Jessica R   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:57.64    4:56.91        
                  30.85     1:06.20 (35.35)     1:43.48 (37.28)     2:20.50 (37.02)
        3:04.79 (44.29)     3:49.71 (44.92)     4:23.75 (34.04)     4:56.91 (33.16)
  7 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.42    4:58.16        
                  31.77     1:09.71 (37.94)     1:49.03 (39.32)     2:27.08 (38.05)
        3:09.69 (42.61)     3:52.84 (43.15)     4:26.08 (33.24)     4:58.16 (32.08)
  8 Reindl, Annie R     13 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.40    5:00.02        
                  30.54     1:05.06 (34.52)     1:42.78 (37.72)     2:19.59 (36.81)
        3:05.95 (46.36)     3:53.11 (47.16)     4:27.04 (33.93)     5:00.02 (32.98)
  9 Weiss, Jessica M    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:55.01    5:00.25        
                  32.16     1:09.58 (37.42)     1:46.78 (37.20)     2:24.69 (37.91)
        3:07.81 (43.12)     3:51.54 (43.73)     4:26.24 (34.70)     5:00.25 (34.01)
 10 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.62    5:01.46        
                  32.01     1:08.56 (36.55)     1:47.61 (39.05)     2:25.97 (38.36)
        3:09.11 (43.14)     3:53.37 (44.26)     4:28.32 (34.95)     5:01.46 (33.14)
 11 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR          4:51.13    5:01.58        
                  31.04     1:08.91 (37.87)     1:48.79 (39.88)     2:29.17 (40.38)
        3:10.37 (41.20)     3:52.81 (42.44)     4:27.47 (34.66)     5:01.58 (34.11)
 12 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.15    5:02.58        
                  30.79     1:09.14 (38.35)     1:46.73 (37.59)     2:23.90 (37.17)
        3:09.87 (45.97)     3:56.75 (46.88)     4:30.64 (33.89)     5:02.58 (31.94)
 13 Cohen, Olivia M     14 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.56    5:03.35        
                  31.30     1:08.27 (36.97)     1:46.43 (38.16)     2:23.74 (37.31)
        3:09.26 (45.52)     3:54.73 (45.47)     4:29.55 (34.82)     5:03.35 (33.80)
 14 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  14 Unattached           4:56.20    5:04.79        
                  31.09     1:06.76 (35.67)     1:45.97 (39.21)     2:23.97 (38.00)
        3:09.13 (45.16)     3:54.68 (45.55)     4:30.08 (35.40)     5:04.79 (34.71)
 15 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.34    5:04.85        
                  32.83     1:11.09 (38.26)     1:49.84 (38.75)     2:28.59 (38.75)
        3:13.11 (44.52)     3:57.25 (44.14)     4:31.41 (34.16)     5:04.85 (33.44)
 16 NG, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR             5:07.84    5:04.96        
                  32.29     1:09.94 (37.65)     1:51.83 (41.89)     2:32.67 (40.84)
        3:12.85 (40.18)     3:55.02 (42.17)     4:29.89 (34.87)     5:04.96 (35.07)
 17 Santos, Olivia J    14 FLY-MR               5:04.22    5:08.84        
                  31.71     1:09.11 (37.40)     1:48.95 (39.84)     2:27.88 (38.93)
        3:13.83 (45.95)     3:58.85 (45.02)     4:34.75 (35.90)     5:08.84 (34.09)
 18 Myszkowski, Victor  13 Twisters-MR          5:15.36    5:12.30        
                  34.75     1:14.58 (39.83)     1:55.37 (40.79)     2:35.03 (39.66)
        3:15.94 (40.91)     3:58.01 (42.07)     4:36.00 (37.99)     5:12.30 (36.30)
 19 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              5:02.76    5:12.90        
                  32.59     1:11.56 (38.97)     1:50.82 (39.26)     2:31.42 (40.60)
        3:17.24 (45.82)     4:03.86 (46.62)     4:38.71 (34.85)     5:12.90 (34.19)
 20 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR          5:17.67    5:17.57        
                  33.06     1:12.84 (39.78)     1:50.32 (37.48)     2:26.92 (36.60)
        3:18.70 (51.78)     4:09.61 (50.91)     4:43.74 (34.13)     5:17.57 (33.83)
 21 Mamone, Julia A     13 Twisters-MR          5:21.42    5:18.43        
                  34.14     1:16.57 (42.43)     1:55.14 (38.57)     2:33.03 (37.89)
        3:21.52 (48.49)     4:09.21 (47.69)     4:44.42 (35.21)     5:18.43 (34.01)
 22 Bay, Alexandria M   14 Twisters-MR          5:22.77    5:18.52        
                  33.00     1:11.15 (38.15)     1:51.85 (40.70)     2:32.87 (41.02)
        3:21.48 (48.61)     4:10.30 (48.82)     4:44.89 (34.59)     5:18.52 (33.63)
 23 Cyrus, Kiana        13 HYB-MR               5:20.91    5:25.18        
                  34.04     1:14.32 (40.28)     1:56.46 (42.14)     2:37.17 (40.71)
        3:21.69 (44.52)     4:08.56 (46.87)     4:47.80 (39.24)     5:25.18 (37.38)
 -- Halper, Sophie R    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:06.77         NS        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        17 Express Swimming-MR    24.01      24.13        
  2 Kim, Rachel S       17 NYSA-MR                23.84      24.77        
  3 Andrews, Jinan M    16 NYSA-MR                24.85      25.13        
  4 Hare, Maia          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.19      25.35        
  5 Lesser, Nina L      15 HAA-MR                 24.80      25.55        
  6 Brickman, Molly E   15 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.07      25.70        
  7 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR            24.97      25.95        
  7 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR    25.00      25.95        
  9 Marquez, Daniela    17 NCAC-MR                25.50      26.27        
 10 Griskie, Kaylee S   16 HYB-MR                 25.57      26.32        
 11 Brady, Claudia F    13 Express Swimming-MR    26.21      26.36        
 12 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR                26.20      26.51        
 13 Ogden, Katie L      17 NYSA-MR                25.68      26.58        
 14 Berdolt, Devon P    17 WISC-MR                25.73      26.65        
 15 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR            26.48      26.67        
 16 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR    26.73      26.72        
 17 Lui, Geyanne E      17 Twisters-MR            25.85      26.77        
 18 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR    27.59      26.79        
 18 Clarkson, Marie E   17 Express Swimming-MR    25.57      26.79        
 20 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR    26.21      26.80        
 21 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR            25.59      26.81        
 22 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR    25.88      26.82        
 23 Herring, Sophia M   15 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.32      26.90        
 24 Fagen, Isabelle H   15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      26.91        
 25 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR            26.15      26.94        
 26 Mulholland, Kylie   13 Express Swimming-MR    26.04      26.95        
 27 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR            26.13      27.00        
 28 Allen, Arnelle      16 Unattached             26.94      27.06        
 29 Reilly, Samantha K  17 HYB-MR                 26.96      27.19        
 30 White, Sarah E      16 Express Swimming-MR    26.74      27.22        
 31 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR    26.20      27.29        
 32 Yu, Wynona K        16 Twisters-MR            26.43      27.41        
 33 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR    26.87      27.47        
 34 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR    27.21      27.48        
 35 McElwain, Maggie    17 NYSA-MR                27.64      27.51        
 36 Quinn, Madeleine J  16 Express Swimming-MR    25.34      27.52        
 37 Meringolo, Phoebe   15 WISC-MR                27.97      27.58        
 38 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR              27.80      27.60        
 39 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR              27.99      27.62        
 40 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR    27.93      27.64        
 41 Barclay, Skye M     15 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.56      27.74        
 42 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR            27.49      27.81        
 43 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR                27.72      27.87        
 44 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR    27.69      27.89        
 45 Yanar, Melanie      17 Express Swimming-MR    27.85      27.90        
 46 Money, Katie M      15 NYSA-MR                27.70      28.01        
 47 Lin, Iris Q         12 UNLGA-MR               28.19      28.12        
 48 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR            26.14      28.18        
 49 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR                27.90      28.20        
 49 Myszkowski, Victor  13 Twisters-MR            27.55      28.20        
 51 Rhodd, Holland M    15 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.01      28.23        
 52 Feinblatt, Carly H  15 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.28      28.27        
 53 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR    28.16      28.28        
 54 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR            27.23      28.34        
 55 Ciavarella, Faith   15 NYSA-MR                27.37      28.50        
 56 Damsky, Abigail     16 Unattached             27.56      28.52        
 57 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.30      28.53        
 58 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR    30.04      28.69        
 59 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR    28.50      28.74        
 60 Pan, Karen          16 Express Swimming-MR    31.21      28.78        
 61 Mamone, Julia A     13 Twisters-MR            28.22      28.83        
 62 Bay, Alexandria M   14 Twisters-MR            29.68      28.84        
 63 Lou, Jessica        16 UNLGA-MR               27.99      29.20        
 64 Hongamata, Lydia    15 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.34        
 65 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.38      29.45        
 66 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR                29.80      29.67        
 67 Achil, Shabie J     13 Express Swimming-MR    29.59      29.90        
 68 Hernandez, Cindy N  15 Twisters-MR            30.08      30.36        
 69 Neber, Jacqueline   16 HYB-MR                 30.61      30.98        
 70 Palmeri, Marissa A  16 WISC-MR                32.82      31.17        
 71 Phadael, Lauryn M   15 Express Swimming-MR    32.19      31.63        
 72 Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR    31.23      32.03        
 73 Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR    31.44      32.20        
 74 O'Brien, Meghan     10 HYB-MR                 34.88      33.04        
 75 Fox, Rieley         10 WISC-MR                37.13      36.19        
 76 Afifi, Engi K       15 NCAC-MR                50.00      42.03        
 -- Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR    29.39         NS        
 -- Lepera, Alyssa R    16 HYB-MR                 30.00         NS        
 -- Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR              1:07.61         NS        
 -- NG, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR               27.35         NS        
 -- Cheng, Kelly        15 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E   15 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.31      53.64        
                  26.18       53.64 (27.46)                                        
  2 Kim, Rachel S       17 NYSA-MR                52.10      54.27        
                  25.96       54.27 (28.31)                                        
  3 Hare, Maia          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.33      54.77        
                  26.43       54.77 (28.34)                                        
  4 Andrews, Jinan M    16 NYSA-MR                53.83      54.82        
                  25.73       54.82 (29.09)                                        
  5 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR            55.20      56.11        
                  27.15       56.11 (28.96)                                        
  6 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR    54.99      56.58        
                  27.23       56.58 (29.35)                                        
  7 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR    57.43      56.68        
                  27.08       56.68 (29.60)                                        
  8 Chung, Katie J      17 NYSA-MR                56.10      56.71        
                  27.63       56.71 (29.08)                                        
  9 Gordon, Shannon E   15 Express Swimming-MR    56.63      57.08        
                  27.61       57.08 (29.47)                                        
 10 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR    56.53      57.12        
                  27.32       57.12 (29.80)                                        
 11 Lauer, Valerie      17 NYSA-MR                57.04      57.41        
                  27.49       57.41 (29.92)                                        
 12 Lui, Geyanne E      17 Twisters-MR            55.14      57.49        
                  27.74       57.49 (29.75)                                        
 13 Lauer, Amanda       13 NYSA-MR                57.26      57.57        
                  27.65       57.57 (29.92)                                        
 14 Ogden, Katie L      17 NYSA-MR                54.70      57.64        
                  27.71       57.64 (29.93)                                        
 15 Arana, Jennifer     16 FLY-MR                 55.73      57.73        
                  28.14       57.73 (29.59)                                        
 16 Clarkson, Marie E   17 Express Swimming-MR    55.11      57.80        
                  27.55       57.80 (30.25)                                        
 17 Berdolt, Devon P    17 WISC-MR                57.64      57.89        
                  27.60       57.89 (30.29)                                        
 18 Auty, Danielle      16 Express Swimming-MR    59.14      58.22        
                  28.13       58.22 (30.09)                                        
 19 Mulholland, Kylie   13 Express Swimming-MR    57.08      58.26        
                  28.28       58.26 (29.98)                                        
 20 Herring, Sophia M   15 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.37      58.40        
                  27.85       58.40 (30.55)                                        
 21 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR                58.00      58.45        
                  28.19       58.45 (30.26)                                        
 22 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.53      58.48        
                  28.82       58.48 (29.66)                                        
 23 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR    58.38      58.49        
                  28.50       58.49 (29.99)                                        
 24 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR            56.44      58.52        
                  28.01       58.52 (30.51)                                        
 25 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR    58.60      58.57        
                  27.81       58.57 (30.76)                                        
 26 Quinn, Madeleine J  16 Express Swimming-MR    54.52      58.60        
                  27.85       58.60 (30.75)                                        
 27 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR            58.14      58.61        
                  27.80       58.61 (30.81)                                        
 28 Money, Katie M      15 NYSA-MR                56.90      58.73        
                  28.39       58.73 (30.34)                                        
 29 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR            58.59      58.76        
                  28.56       58.76 (30.20)                                        
 30 Feinblatt, Carly H  15 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.11      59.23        
                  28.33       59.23 (30.90)                                        
 30 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR            55.84      59.23        
                  28.20       59.23 (31.03)                                        
 32 McElwain, Maggie    17 NYSA-MR                56.02      59.32        
                  28.88       59.32 (30.44)                                        
 33 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR                59.96      59.44        
                  28.22       59.44 (31.22)                                        
 34 Ciavarella, Nicole  15 NYSA-MR                58.41      59.50        
                  28.85       59.50 (30.65)                                        
 35 Cohen, Olivia M     14 Express Swimming-MR    58.65      59.70        
                  28.89       59.70 (30.81)                                        
 36 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR            57.22      59.92        
                  28.26       59.92 (31.66)                                        
 37 Yanar, Melanie      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.53    1:00.01        
                  28.75     1:00.01 (31.26)                                        
 38 Yu, Wynona K        16 Twisters-MR            57.75    1:00.27        
                  28.77     1:00.27 (31.50)                                        
 39 Reyes, Kelly        15 FLY-MR                 59.79    1:00.31        
                  28.95     1:00.31 (31.36)                                        
 40 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR    59.07    1:00.43        
                  28.69     1:00.43 (31.74)                                        
 41 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR            1:02.50    1:00.53        
                  29.07     1:00.53 (31.46)                                        
 42 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.82    1:00.69        
                  29.22     1:00.69 (31.47)                                        
 43 Barbosa, Tabitha S  16 FLY-MR                 57.39    1:00.76        
                  28.82     1:00.76 (31.94)                                        
 44 Goreshnik, Ashley   16 NYSA-MR              1:00.73    1:00.86        
                  29.40     1:00.86 (31.46)                                        
 45 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR            59.64    1:00.91        
                  28.86     1:00.91 (32.05)                                        
 46 Allen, Arnelle      16 Unattached           1:02.18    1:01.10        
                  28.56     1:01.10 (32.54)                                        
 47 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:01.12        
                  29.20     1:01.12 (31.92)                                        
 48 Lou, Jessica        16 UNLGA-MR             1:01.80    1:01.64        
                  29.62     1:01.64 (32.02)                                        
 49 Meringolo, Phoebe   15 WISC-MR              1:03.34    1:01.72        
                  28.85     1:01.72 (32.87)                                        
 50 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               1:03.29    1:01.73        
                  29.66     1:01.73 (32.07)                                        
 51 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.89    1:01.92        
                  29.58     1:01.92 (32.34)                                        
 52 Bay, Alexandria M   14 Twisters-MR          1:01.68    1:02.05        
                  29.55     1:02.05 (32.50)                                        
 53 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              1:01.11    1:02.28        
                  29.95     1:02.28 (32.33)                                        
 54 Mamone, Julia A     13 Twisters-MR          1:01.70    1:02.54        
                  29.84     1:02.54 (32.70)                                        
 55 Damsky, Abigail     16 Unattached           1:01.00    1:02.64        
                  29.66     1:02.64 (32.98)                                        
 56 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.13    1:02.69        
                  29.89     1:02.69 (32.80)                                        
 57 Ciavarella, Faith   15 NYSA-MR              1:01.55    1:02.77        
                  29.86     1:02.77 (32.91)                                        
 58 Lin, Iris Q         12 UNLGA-MR             1:04.03    1:02.87        
                  29.70     1:02.87 (33.17)                                        
 59 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.04    1:02.92        
                  30.37     1:02.92 (32.55)                                        
 60 Miller, Emma L      17 FLY-MR                 59.37    1:02.95        
                  30.12     1:02.95 (32.83)                                        
 60 Santos, Samantha P  17 FLY-MR                 58.67    1:02.95        
                  30.30     1:02.95 (32.65)                                        
 62 Collins, Irene M    15 FLY-MR               1:03.47    1:03.01        
                  30.61     1:03.01 (32.40)                                        
 63 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               1:06.61    1:04.51        
                  31.27     1:04.51 (33.24)                                        
 64 Achil, Shabie J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.09    1:04.57        
                  31.12     1:04.57 (33.45)                                        
 65 Trivino, Ana        17 FLY-MR               1:03.86    1:04.95        
                  31.04     1:04.95 (33.91)                                        
 66 O'Brien, Ashley     16 FLY-MR               1:06.29    1:05.24        
                  31.10     1:05.24 (34.14)                                        
 67 Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.45    1:06.67        
                  32.57     1:06.67 (34.10)                                        
 68 Langella, Emily E   16 HYB-MR               1:07.55    1:07.41        
                  31.76     1:07.41 (35.65)                                        
 69 Phadael, Lauryn M   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.25    1:08.18        
                  32.84     1:08.18 (35.34)                                        
 70 Garcia, Ashley      17 FLY-MR               1:07.86    1:08.53        
                  32.38     1:08.53 (36.15)                                        
 -- Cheng, Kelly        15 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- NG, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR               59.57         NS        
 -- Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR            54.89         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.64    1:55.72        
                  26.94       56.38 (29.44)     1:26.30 (29.92)     1:55.72 (29.42)
  2 Andrews, Jinan M    16 NYSA-MR              1:57.39    1:58.29        
                  27.63       57.11 (29.48)     1:27.47 (30.36)     1:58.29 (30.82)
  3 Paspalas, Christin  15 NYSA-MR              2:03.40    2:01.48        
                  28.69       59.98 (31.29)     1:31.20 (31.22)     2:01.48 (30.28)
  4 Mulholland, Kylie   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.93    2:01.62        
                  28.41       59.10 (30.69)     1:30.58 (31.48)     2:01.62 (31.04)
  5 Kim, Rachel S       17 NYSA-MR              1:56.11    2:01.82        
                  27.84       58.15 (30.31)     1:30.05 (31.90)     2:01.82 (31.77)
  6 Chung, Katie J      17 NYSA-MR              1:58.14    2:02.13        
                  28.44       59.40 (30.96)     1:30.92 (31.52)     2:02.13 (31.21)
  7 McElwain, Maggie    17 NYSA-MR              1:58.60    2:02.65        
                  29.02     1:00.14 (31.12)     1:31.68 (31.54)     2:02.65 (30.97)
  8 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.27    2:03.03        
                  28.50       59.64 (31.14)     1:31.60 (31.96)     2:03.03 (31.43)
  9 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR          2:01.28    2:03.17        
                  28.75     1:00.47 (31.72)     1:32.71 (32.24)     2:03.17 (30.46)
 10 Griskie, Kaylee S   16 HYB-MR               2:01.32    2:03.52        
                  27.86       58.94 (31.08)     1:31.15 (32.21)     2:03.52 (32.37)
 11 Lauer, Valerie      17 NYSA-MR              2:00.50    2:03.58        
                  28.65     1:00.27 (31.62)     1:32.45 (32.18)     2:03.58 (31.13)
 12 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.79    2:03.95        
                  29.19     1:00.39 (31.20)     1:32.40 (32.01)     2:03.95 (31.55)
 13 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR          2:04.03    2:04.04        
                  29.23     1:00.65 (31.42)     1:32.90 (32.25)     2:04.04 (31.14)
 14 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR          2:02.34    2:04.23        
                  28.45     1:00.40 (31.95)     1:32.81 (32.41)     2:04.23 (31.42)
 15 Lui, Geyanne E      17 Twisters-MR          2:02.57    2:04.34        
                  28.88     1:00.31 (31.43)     1:32.34 (32.03)     2:04.34 (32.00)
 16 Brady, Claudia F    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.45    2:04.74        
                  28.87     1:00.36 (31.49)     1:32.95 (32.59)     2:04.74 (31.79)
 17 Lauer, Amanda       13 NYSA-MR              1:59.19    2:04.84        
                  28.89     1:00.88 (31.99)     1:33.10 (32.22)     2:04.84 (31.74)
 18 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.66    2:05.48        
                  28.95     1:01.30 (32.35)     1:34.26 (32.96)     2:05.48 (31.22)
 19 Money, Katie M      15 NYSA-MR              1:59.04    2:06.16        
                  29.12     1:00.63 (31.51)     1:33.18 (32.55)     2:06.16 (32.98)
 20 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.30    2:06.17        
                  28.77     1:00.72 (31.95)     1:33.20 (32.48)     2:06.17 (32.97)
 21 Clarkson, Marie E   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.90    2:06.27        
                  29.00     1:01.44 (32.44)     1:34.07 (32.63)     2:06.27 (32.20)
 22 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR            2:12.07    2:07.76        
                  29.91     1:02.09 (32.18)     1:35.22 (33.13)     2:07.76 (32.54)
 23 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.36    2:07.84        
                  29.04     1:01.81 (32.77)     1:35.03 (33.22)     2:07.84 (32.81)
 24 Ciavarella, Nicole  15 NYSA-MR              2:04.84    2:07.92        
                  30.36     1:03.31 (32.95)     1:36.20 (32.89)     2:07.92 (31.72)
 25 Ogden, Katie L      17 NYSA-MR              2:00.60    2:07.98        
                  28.72     1:01.38 (32.66)     1:34.95 (33.57)     2:07.98 (33.03)
 26 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.26    2:08.12        
                  29.47     1:02.32 (32.85)     1:35.24 (32.92)     2:08.12 (32.88)
 27 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          2:05.49    2:08.47        
                  30.06     1:02.62 (32.56)     1:36.70 (34.08)     2:08.47 (31.77)
 28 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.56    2:08.82        
                  29.15     1:02.34 (33.19)     1:36.46 (34.12)     2:08.82 (32.36)
 29 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.82    2:08.83        
                  29.27     1:01.89 (32.62)     1:35.63 (33.74)     2:08.83 (33.20)
 30 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.23    2:09.19        
                  30.43     1:03.56 (33.13)     1:36.78 (33.22)     2:09.19 (32.41)
 31 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR          2:06.65    2:09.22        
                  29.56     1:02.03 (32.47)     1:36.10 (34.07)     2:09.22 (33.12)
 32 Feinblatt, Carly H  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.37    2:09.72        
                  28.99     1:01.48 (32.49)     1:35.55 (34.07)     2:09.72 (34.17)
 33 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.30    2:10.40        
                  30.33     1:03.25 (32.92)     1:37.43 (34.18)     2:10.40 (32.97)
 34 Fagen, Isabelle H   15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:10.41        
                  29.44     1:01.89 (32.45)     1:36.52 (34.63)     2:10.41 (33.89)
 35 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          2:02.57    2:10.76        
                  29.24     1:02.29 (33.05)     1:36.76 (34.47)     2:10.76 (34.00)
 36 Lengel, Paulina E   16 NYSA-MR              2:12.00    2:10.83        
                  30.10     1:02.74 (32.64)     1:36.80 (34.06)     2:10.83 (34.03)
 37 Barclay, Skye M     15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.66    2:10.85        
                  29.73     1:03.00 (33.27)     1:37.35 (34.35)     2:10.85 (33.50)
 38 Goreshnik, Ashley   16 NYSA-MR              2:09.80    2:11.81        
                  30.52     1:04.08 (33.56)     1:37.90 (33.82)     2:11.81 (33.91)
 39 Myszkowski, Victor  13 Twisters-MR          2:13.99    2:12.15        
                  29.92     1:02.98 (33.06)     1:37.75 (34.77)     2:12.15 (34.40)
 40 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR              2:12.93    2:12.31        
                  30.97     1:04.07 (33.10)     1:38.80 (34.73)     2:12.31 (33.51)
 41 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          2:07.83    2:12.34        
                  29.25     1:02.69 (33.44)     1:38.12 (35.43)     2:12.34 (34.22)
 42 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR          2:04.17    2:12.78        
                  30.22     1:03.65 (33.43)     1:38.01 (34.36)     2:12.78 (34.77)
 43 Bay, Alexandria M   14 Twisters-MR          2:16.01    2:13.94        
                  31.61     1:05.68 (34.07)     1:40.04 (34.36)     2:13.94 (33.90)
 44 Lou, Jessica        16 UNLGA-MR             2:13.44    2:14.32        
                  30.41     1:03.63 (33.22)     1:38.66 (35.03)     2:14.32 (35.66)
 45 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.95    2:14.33        
                  31.07     1:05.33 (34.26)     1:40.11 (34.78)     2:14.33 (34.22)
 46 Mamone, Julia A     13 Twisters-MR          2:15.98    2:15.00        
                  31.10     1:05.97 (34.87)     1:41.02 (35.05)     2:15.00 (33.98)
 47 Ciavarella, Faith   15 NYSA-MR              2:15.74    2:15.04        
                  31.14     1:05.54 (34.40)     1:40.57 (35.03)     2:15.04 (34.47)
 48 White, Sarah E      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.12    2:15.05        
                  30.52     1:03.61 (33.09)     1:38.55 (34.94)     2:15.05 (36.50)
 49 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.86    2:15.46        
                  30.95     1:05.60 (34.65)     1:40.36 (34.76)     2:15.46 (35.10)
 50 Damsky, Abigail     16 Unattached           2:13.00    2:16.14        
                  31.58     1:05.59 (34.01)     1:41.81 (36.22)     2:16.14 (34.33)
 51 Lin, Iris Q         12 UNLGA-MR             2:21.82    2:16.74        
                  31.12     1:06.34 (35.22)     1:42.36 (36.02)     2:16.74 (34.38)
 52 Meringolo, Phoebe   15 WISC-MR              2:19.40    2:17.12        
                  31.22     1:05.32 (34.10)     1:41.79 (36.47)     2:17.12 (35.33)
 53 Rhodd, Holland M    15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:17.31        
                  30.44     1:04.53 (34.09)     1:40.25 (35.72)     2:17.31 (37.06)
 54 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.11    2:18.08        
                  31.77     1:07.00 (35.23)     1:42.57 (35.57)     2:18.08 (35.51)
 55 Lepera, Alyssa R    16 HYB-MR               2:18.55    2:19.93        
                  32.37     1:08.10 (35.73)     1:44.11 (36.01)     2:19.93 (35.82)
 56 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR              2:21.35    2:23.33        
                  33.00     1:09.81 (36.81)     1:47.70 (37.89)     2:23.33 (35.63)
 57 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.55    2:24.93        
                  33.60     1:11.06 (37.46)     1:49.65 (38.59)     2:24.93 (35.28)
 58 Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.23    2:26.77        
                  33.75     1:11.90 (38.15)     1:50.35 (38.45)     2:26.77 (36.42)
 59 Hernandez, Cindy N  15 Twisters-MR          2:23.63    2:28.12        
                  33.96     1:11.58 (37.62)     1:50.77 (39.19)     2:28.12 (37.35)
 60 Achil, Shabie J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.55    2:31.61        
                  33.58     1:11.49 (37.91)     1:51.46 (39.97)     2:31.61 (40.15)
 61 Neber, Jacqueline   16 HYB-MR               2:33.17    2:31.89        
                  33.60     1:12.54 (38.94)     1:52.51 (39.97)     2:31.89 (39.38)
 -- NG, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR             2:12.76         NS        
 -- Berdolt, Devon P    17 WISC-MR              2:15.61         NS        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:06.13    5:11.28        
                  27.90       58.30 (30.40)     1:29.57 (31.27)     2:01.24 (31.67)
        2:32.70 (31.46)     3:04.56 (31.86)     3:36.43 (31.87)     4:08.30 (31.87)
        4:40.18 (31.88)     5:11.28 (31.10)                                        
  2 Quinn, Madeleine J  16 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.31    5:25.43        
                  28.36     1:00.34 (31.98)     1:33.77 (33.43)     2:07.33 (33.56)
        2:40.59 (33.26)     3:13.63 (33.04)     3:46.67 (33.04)     4:19.86 (33.19)
        4:53.31 (33.45)     5:25.43 (32.12)                                        
  3 Gordon, Shannon E   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.53    5:29.05        
                  29.00     1:01.09 (32.09)     1:33.85 (32.76)     2:07.20 (33.35)
        2:40.78 (33.58)     3:14.53 (33.75)     3:48.39 (33.86)     4:22.51 (34.12)
        4:55.89 (33.38)     5:29.05 (33.16)                                        
  4 Griskie, Kaylee S   16 HYB-MR               5:33.85    5:31.04        
                  28.03       59.81 (31.78)     1:32.61 (32.80)     2:06.20 (33.59)
        2:39.99 (33.79)     3:13.88 (33.89)     3:48.34 (34.46)     4:22.59 (34.25)
        4:57.06 (34.47)     5:31.04 (33.98)                                        
  5 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:48.62    5:34.35        
                  31.30     1:05.34 (34.04)     1:39.62 (34.28)     2:13.21 (33.59)
        2:46.98 (33.77)     3:20.70 (33.72)     3:53.58 (32.88)     4:27.32 (33.74)
        5:00.97 (33.65)     5:34.35 (33.38)                                        
  6 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR          5:28.40    5:34.84        
                  29.81     1:02.76 (32.95)     1:36.82 (34.06)     2:11.01 (34.19)
        2:44.99 (33.98)     3:19.29 (34.30)     3:53.57 (34.28)     4:27.79 (34.22)
        5:01.89 (34.10)     5:34.84 (32.95)                                        
  7 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.06    5:35.33        
                  29.79     1:02.95 (33.16)     1:36.94 (33.99)     2:11.14 (34.20)
        2:45.52 (34.38)     3:19.90 (34.38)     3:54.14 (34.24)     4:28.63 (34.49)
        5:02.49 (33.86)     5:35.33 (32.84)                                        
  8 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.53    5:37.24        
                  29.04     1:02.26 (33.22)     1:36.14 (33.88)     2:11.04 (34.90)
        2:46.01 (34.97)     3:20.27 (34.26)     3:54.49 (34.22)     4:28.70 (34.21)
        5:03.34 (34.64)     5:37.24 (33.90)                                        
  9 Feinblatt, Carly H  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:43.34    5:39.17        
                  29.26     1:02.40 (33.14)     1:36.53 (34.13)     2:11.12 (34.59)
        2:45.80 (34.68)     3:20.38 (34.58)     3:55.25 (34.87)     4:30.29 (35.04)
        5:05.30 (35.01)     5:39.17 (33.87)                                        
 10 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          5:31.62    5:44.64        
                  29.34     1:03.03 (33.69)     1:37.97 (34.94)     2:12.93 (34.96)
        2:48.32 (35.39)     3:23.99 (35.67)     3:59.81 (35.82)     4:35.38 (35.57)
        5:10.65 (35.27)     5:44.64 (33.99)                                        
 11 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          5:44.30    5:44.89        
                  29.46     1:02.76 (33.30)     1:37.24 (34.48)     2:12.29 (35.05)
        2:47.77 (35.48)     3:25.03 (37.26)     4:01.25 (36.22)     4:36.65 (35.40)
        5:11.73 (35.08)     5:44.89 (33.16)                                        
 12 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:54.97    5:56.83        
                  31.45     1:05.88 (34.43)     1:40.76 (34.88)     2:16.65 (35.89)
        2:53.05 (36.40)     3:30.27 (37.22)     4:06.69 (36.42)     4:43.63 (36.94)
        5:20.53 (36.90)     5:56.83 (36.30)                                        
 13 Barbosa, Tabitha S  16 FLY-MR               5:40.71    6:02.46        
                  30.25     1:04.85 (34.60)     1:40.93 (36.08)     2:18.01 (37.08)
        2:55.11 (37.10)     3:32.45 (37.34)     4:10.07 (37.62)     4:48.02 (37.95)
        5:25.70 (37.68)     6:02.46 (36.76)                                        
 14 Stepanek, Chloe M   10 HYB-MR               5:59.61    6:02.70        
                  30.58     1:05.44 (34.86)     1:42.33 (36.89)     2:19.40 (37.07)
        2:56.91 (37.51)     3:33.93 (37.02)     4:10.92 (36.99)     4:48.73 (37.81)
        5:25.96 (37.23)     6:02.70 (36.74)                                        
 15 Damsky, Abigail     16 Unattached           5:55.65    6:08.48        
                  30.34     1:04.71 (34.37)     1:41.77 (37.06)     2:19.87 (38.10)
        2:58.21 (38.34)     3:37.04 (38.83)     4:16.03 (38.99)     4:54.24 (38.21)
        5:32.87 (38.63)     6:08.48 (35.61)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    16 NYSA-MR                58.75    1:00.93        
                  29.70     1:00.93 (31.23)                                        
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR            59.27    1:02.22        
                  29.77     1:02.22 (32.45)                                        
  3 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.15    1:04.01        
                  31.17     1:04.01 (32.84)                                        
  3 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.84    1:04.01        
                  31.48     1:04.01 (32.53)                                        
  5 Chung, Katie J      17 NYSA-MR              1:00.62    1:04.08        
                  31.28     1:04.08 (32.80)                                        
  6 Ogden, Katie L      17 NYSA-MR              1:00.65    1:04.66        
                  31.38     1:04.66 (33.28)                                        
  7 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          1:03.09    1:05.10        
                  31.14     1:05.10 (33.96)                                        
  8 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR          1:05.95    1:05.42        
                  32.37     1:05.42 (33.05)                                        
  9 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.75    1:05.58        
                  32.10     1:05.58 (33.48)                                        
 10 Miller, Emma L      17 FLY-MR               1:04.87    1:05.95        
                  31.19     1:05.95 (34.76)                                        
 11 Kim, Rachel S       17 NYSA-MR              1:06.84    1:06.09        
                  31.71     1:06.09 (34.38)                                        
 12 Lauer, Valerie      17 NYSA-MR              1:02.37    1:06.21        
                  32.30     1:06.21 (33.91)                                        
 13 Hare, Maia          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.15    1:06.24        
                  32.69     1:06.24 (33.55)                                        
 14 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.40        
                  32.59     1:06.40 (33.81)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          1:05.82    1:06.41        
                  32.34     1:06.41 (34.07)                                        
 16 Lui, Geyanne E      17 Twisters-MR          1:03.84    1:06.52        
                  32.26     1:06.52 (34.26)                                        
 17 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          1:08.64    1:06.54        
                  32.02     1:06.54 (34.52)                                        
 18 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR              1:05.52    1:06.78        
                  32.17     1:06.78 (34.61)                                        
 19 Lauer, Amanda       13 NYSA-MR              1:05.27    1:07.14        
                  33.09     1:07.14 (34.05)                                        
 20 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.35    1:07.25        
                  32.41     1:07.25 (34.84)                                        
 21 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.45    1:07.51        
                  32.98     1:07.51 (34.53)                                        
 22 Mulholland, Kylie   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.43    1:07.58        
                  33.70     1:07.58 (33.88)                                        
 23 Yu, Wynona K        16 Twisters-MR          1:04.99    1:07.88        
                  32.32     1:07.88 (35.56)                                        
 24 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.54    1:07.93        
                  33.95     1:07.93 (33.98)                                        
 25 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.17    1:07.99        
                  33.21     1:07.99 (34.78)                                        
 26 Lin, Iris Q         12 UNLGA-MR             1:09.32    1:08.05        
                  32.96     1:08.05 (35.09)                                        
 27 Mamone, Julia A     13 Twisters-MR          1:06.78    1:08.10        
                  33.44     1:08.10 (34.66)                                        
 28 Gordon, Shannon E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.37    1:08.13        
                  33.48     1:08.13 (34.65)                                        
 29 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR            1:11.53    1:08.32        
                  33.59     1:08.32 (34.73)                                        
 30 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          1:06.39    1:08.35        
                  33.39     1:08.35 (34.96)                                        
 31 Reyes, Kelly        15 FLY-MR               1:08.40    1:08.41        
                  33.74     1:08.41 (34.67)                                        
 32 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.00    1:08.84        
                  33.35     1:08.84 (35.49)                                        
 33 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR          1:07.57    1:09.69        
                  33.41     1:09.69 (36.28)                                        
 34 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.08    1:10.19        
                  34.01     1:10.19 (36.18)                                        
 35 Goreshnik, Ashley   16 NYSA-MR              1:11.09    1:10.22        
                  34.46     1:10.22 (35.76)                                        
 36 Quinn, Madeleine J  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.29    1:10.42        
                  34.61     1:10.42 (35.81)                                        
 37 Ciavarella, Faith   15 NYSA-MR              1:08.73    1:10.70        
                  34.44     1:10.70 (36.26)                                        
 38 McElwain, Maggie    17 NYSA-MR              1:09.47    1:10.82        
                  34.71     1:10.82 (36.11)                                        
 39 Lou, Jessica        16 UNLGA-MR             1:10.51    1:11.74        
                  34.63     1:11.74 (37.11)                                        
 40 Damsky, Abigail     16 Unattached           1:12.00    1:11.83        
                  34.49     1:11.83 (37.34)                                        
 41 Trivino, Ana        17 FLY-MR               1:11.37    1:12.59        
                  35.15     1:12.59 (37.44)                                        
 42 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR          1:12.26    1:12.64        
                  35.77     1:12.64 (36.87)                                        
 43 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               1:13.07    1:12.84        
                  35.79     1:12.84 (37.05)                                        
 44 Langella, Emily E   16 HYB-MR               1:15.06    1:13.16        
                  35.52     1:13.16 (37.64)                                        
 45 Garcia, Ashley      17 FLY-MR               1:13.44    1:13.30        
                  35.41     1:13.30 (37.89)                                        
 46 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               1:13.46    1:13.98        
                  36.12     1:13.98 (37.86)                                        
 47 Herring, Sophia M   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.32    1:14.13        
                  35.74     1:14.13 (38.39)                                        
 48 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR            1:13.72    1:14.70        
                  35.98     1:14.70 (38.72)                                        
 49 Bay, Alexandria M   14 Twisters-MR          1:15.34    1:16.27        
                  37.29     1:16.27 (38.98)                                        
 50 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.99    1:17.67        
                  37.91     1:17.67 (39.76)                                        
 51 Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.67    1:19.35        
                  38.27     1:19.35 (41.08)                                        
 52 Cheng, Kelly        15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.97        
                  39.41     1:23.97 (44.56)                                        
 53 Phadael, Lauryn M   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.28    1:25.67        
                  41.85     1:25.67 (43.82)                                        
 -- Collins, Irene M    15 FLY-MR               1:11.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  36.38          DQ (38.26)                                        
 -- Clarkson, Marie E   17 Express Swimming-MR    59.28         NS        
 -- Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR          1:07.04         NS        
 -- Santos, Samantha P  17 FLY-MR               1:06.51         NS        
 -- NG, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR             1:10.29         NS        
 -- Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              1:11.75         NS        
 -- Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               1:07.67         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.43    2:09.48        
                  30.44     1:02.71 (32.27)     1:35.80 (33.09)     2:09.48 (33.68)
  2 Paspalas, Christin  15 NYSA-MR              2:04.56    2:10.28        
                  30.59     1:03.33 (32.74)     1:37.52 (34.19)     2:10.28 (32.76)
  3 Chung, Katie J      17 NYSA-MR              2:09.16    2:13.63        
                  31.66     1:05.67 (34.01)     1:40.07 (34.40)     2:13.63 (33.56)
  4 Clarkson, Marie E   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.49    2:13.98        
                  31.07     1:04.83 (33.76)     1:39.44 (34.61)     2:13.98 (34.54)
  5 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.39    2:15.13        
                  31.70     1:05.97 (34.27)     1:41.27 (35.30)     2:15.13 (33.86)
  6 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.20    2:15.64        
                  31.77     1:05.63 (33.86)     1:40.65 (35.02)     2:15.64 (34.99)
  7 Brickman, Molly E   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.77    2:15.70        
                  31.32     1:05.87 (34.55)     1:40.63 (34.76)     2:15.70 (35.07)
  8 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR          2:09.82    2:18.46        
                  32.70     1:07.66 (34.96)     1:43.06 (35.40)     2:18.46 (35.40)
  9 Ciavarella, Nicole  15 NYSA-MR              2:16.20    2:19.00        
                  33.50     1:08.38 (34.88)     1:43.88 (35.50)     2:19.00 (35.12)
 10 Lui, Geyanne E      17 Twisters-MR          2:16.41    2:20.45        
                  32.69     1:07.62 (34.93)     1:44.19 (36.57)     2:20.45 (36.26)
 11 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              2:21.00    2:20.58        
                  33.87     1:09.31 (35.44)     1:45.23 (35.92)     2:20.58 (35.35)
 12 Lauer, Valerie      17 NYSA-MR              2:21.03    2:21.55        
                  32.85     1:08.24 (35.39)     1:44.98 (36.74)     2:21.55 (36.57)
 13 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR          2:23.43    2:21.63        
                  34.25     1:10.82 (36.57)     1:46.97 (36.15)     2:21.63 (34.66)
 14 Mulholland, Kylie   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.62    2:21.99        
                  34.49     1:10.51 (36.02)     1:46.71 (36.20)     2:21.99 (35.28)
 15 Reilly, Samantha K  17 HYB-MR               2:18.40    2:22.18        
                  33.83     1:09.58 (35.75)     1:46.55 (36.97)     2:22.18 (35.63)
 16 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          2:17.08    2:22.74        
                  32.94     1:09.65 (36.71)     1:47.31 (37.66)     2:22.74 (35.43)
 17 Quinn, Madeleine J  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.03    2:22.86        
                  33.94     1:10.20 (36.26)     1:46.62 (36.42)     2:22.86 (36.24)
 18 Mamone, Julia A     13 Twisters-MR          2:22.24    2:23.11        
                  33.89     1:10.09 (36.20)     1:47.10 (37.01)     2:23.11 (36.01)
 19 Brady, Claudia F    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.17    2:23.57        
                  34.93     1:11.33 (36.40)     1:47.75 (36.42)     2:23.57 (35.82)
 20 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.46    2:23.95        
                  33.47     1:09.69 (36.22)     1:47.08 (37.39)     2:23.95 (36.87)
 21 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.15    2:24.32        
                  33.33     1:10.04 (36.71)     1:47.37 (37.33)     2:24.32 (36.95)
 22 Lauer, Amanda       13 NYSA-MR              2:20.87    2:24.45        
                  34.49     1:10.83 (36.34)     1:47.86 (37.03)     2:24.45 (36.59)
 23 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          2:23.09    2:25.13        
                  34.19     1:11.19 (37.00)     1:48.82 (37.63)     2:25.13 (36.31)
 23 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          2:23.70    2:25.13        
                  34.37     1:10.84 (36.47)     1:48.18 (37.34)     2:25.13 (36.95)
 25 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR          2:24.80    2:25.76        
                  34.00     1:10.87 (36.87)     1:48.89 (38.02)     2:25.76 (36.87)
 26 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.09    2:27.23        
                  34.40     1:11.21 (36.81)     1:49.17 (37.96)     2:27.23 (38.06)
 27 Fagen, Isabelle H   15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:27.50        
                  34.99     1:12.22 (37.23)     1:50.39 (38.17)     2:27.50 (37.11)
 28 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR          2:25.06    2:27.59        
                  34.19     1:11.32 (37.13)     1:49.49 (38.17)     2:27.59 (38.10)
 29 Lin, Iris Q         12 UNLGA-MR             2:36.51    2:27.85        
                  35.78     1:13.95 (38.17)     1:52.44 (38.49)     2:27.85 (35.41)
 30 Yanar, Melanie      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.32    2:28.58        
                  34.64     1:11.96 (37.32)     1:51.12 (39.16)     2:28.58 (37.46)
 31 Myszkowski, Victor  13 Twisters-MR          2:37.65    2:28.95        
                  34.99     1:12.29 (37.30)     1:51.22 (38.93)     2:28.95 (37.73)
 32 Ciavarella, Faith   15 NYSA-MR              2:27.78    2:29.67        
                  35.06     1:12.51 (37.45)     1:51.40 (38.89)     2:29.67 (38.27)
 33 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR          2:32.98    2:31.62        
                  37.51     1:15.26 (37.75)     1:54.17 (38.91)     2:31.62 (37.45)
 34 Pan, Karen          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.88    2:32.16        
                  35.73     1:13.38 (37.65)     1:52.54 (39.16)     2:32.16 (39.62)
 35 Lepera, Alyssa R    16 HYB-MR               2:29.74    2:32.36        
                  35.38     1:13.40 (38.02)     1:53.44 (40.04)     2:32.36 (38.92)
 36 Damsky, Abigail     16 Unattached           2:22.00    2:32.96        
                  35.08     1:13.76 (38.68)     1:53.73 (39.97)     2:32.96 (39.23)
 37 Goreshnik, Ashley   16 NYSA-MR              2:31.16    2:33.08        
                  35.91     1:14.30 (38.39)     1:53.92 (39.62)     2:33.08 (39.16)
 38 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.34    2:35.07        
                  36.26     1:15.48 (39.22)     1:55.48 (40.00)     2:35.07 (39.59)
 39 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               2:33.63    2:37.06        
                  36.65     1:15.96 (39.31)     1:56.83 (40.87)     2:37.06 (40.23)
 40 Bay, Alexandria M   14 Twisters-MR          2:40.17    2:39.83        
                  38.81     1:19.07 (40.26)     2:00.45 (41.38)     2:39.83 (39.38)
 41 Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.76    2:48.07        
                  39.12     1:21.68 (42.56)     2:05.16 (43.48)     2:48.07 (42.91)
 42 Palmeri, Marissa A  16 WISC-MR              2:48.15    2:50.53        
                  39.69     1:23.24 (43.55)     2:08.01 (44.77)     2:50.53 (42.52)
 -- NG, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR             2:29.87         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.76    1:05.22        
                  30.55     1:05.22 (34.67)                                        
  2 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.36    1:12.19        
                  33.86     1:12.19 (38.33)                                        
  3 Mulholland, Kylie   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.46    1:12.96        
                  34.41     1:12.96 (38.55)                                        
  4 Hare, Maia          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.14    1:14.24        
                  35.55     1:14.24 (38.69)                                        
  5 Brady, Claudia F    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.17    1:14.34        
                  35.26     1:14.34 (39.08)                                        
  5 Herring, Sophia M   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.70    1:14.34        
                  34.81     1:14.34 (39.53)                                        
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR            1:18.95    1:14.58        
                  35.43     1:14.58 (39.15)                                        
  8 Money, Katie M      15 NYSA-MR              1:09.67    1:14.59        
                  35.04     1:14.59 (39.55)                                        
  9 Reilly, Samantha K  17 HYB-MR               1:11.51    1:14.81        
                  34.40     1:14.81 (40.41)                                        
 10 Lou, Jessica        16 UNLGA-MR             1:14.32    1:15.05        
                  35.36     1:15.05 (39.69)                                        
 11 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.34    1:15.31        
                  36.17     1:15.31 (39.14)                                        
 12 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.07    1:15.37        
                  35.72     1:15.37 (39.65)                                        
 13 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.87    1:15.78        
                  35.92     1:15.78 (39.86)                                        
 14 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.31    1:16.32        
                  36.17     1:16.32 (40.15)                                        
 15 Wong, Bokey         16 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.67        
                  35.59     1:16.67 (41.08)                                        
 16 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.64    1:16.94        
                  36.30     1:16.94 (40.64)                                        
 17 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:17.60        
                  36.84     1:17.60 (40.76)                                        
 18 Lesser, Nina L      15 HAA-MR               1:20.63    1:17.81        
                  36.09     1:17.81 (41.72)                                        
 19 Allen, Arnelle      16 Unattached           1:18.43    1:17.95        
                  36.41     1:17.95 (41.54)                                        
 20 Hongamata, Lydia    15 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:18.64        
                  36.88     1:18.64 (41.76)                                        
 21 Yu, Wynona K        16 Twisters-MR          1:16.48    1:19.19        
                  37.49     1:19.19 (41.70)                                        
 22 Pan, Karen          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.55    1:19.53        
                  37.95     1:19.53 (41.58)                                        
 23 Quinn, Madeleine J  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.56    1:19.88        
                  37.54     1:19.88 (42.34)                                        
 24 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.00    1:19.90        
                  37.26     1:19.90 (42.64)                                        
 25 Lengel, Paulina E   16 NYSA-MR              1:17.00    1:20.31        
                  38.47     1:20.31 (41.84)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          1:20.80    1:20.59        
                  38.54     1:20.59 (42.05)                                        
 27 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.14    1:21.77        
                  38.45     1:21.77 (43.32)                                        
 28 Feinblatt, Carly H  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.41    1:22.03        
                  38.64     1:22.03 (43.39)                                        
 29 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               1:23.72    1:22.63        
                  39.75     1:22.63 (42.88)                                        
 30 Phadael, Lauryn M   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.54    1:23.34        
                  39.70     1:23.34 (43.64)                                        
 31 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.23    1:23.88        
                  39.93     1:23.88 (43.95)                                        
 32 Fagen, Isabelle H   15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.32        
                  41.30     1:24.32 (43.02)                                        
 33 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.49    1:26.54        
                  40.30     1:26.54 (46.24)                                        
 34 Hernandez, Cindy N  15 Twisters-MR          1:29.05    1:26.93        
                  42.03     1:26.93 (44.90)                                        
 35 Neber, Jacqueline   16 HYB-MR               1:23.39    1:27.10        
                  39.82     1:27.10 (47.28)                                        
 36 Achil, Shabie J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.13    1:27.78        
                  42.57     1:27.78 (45.21)                                        
 37 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR              1:29.35    1:28.21        
                  42.13     1:28.21 (46.08)                                        
 38 Palmeri, Marissa A  16 WISC-MR              1:39.60    1:30.76        
                  42.09     1:30.76 (48.67)                                        
 -- Bushell, Claire G   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.39         NS        
 -- Cheng, Kelly        15 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.77    2:22.21        
                  32.34     1:07.74 (35.40)     1:43.94 (36.20)     2:22.21 (38.27)
  2 Ciavarella, Nicole  15 NYSA-MR              2:20.30    2:26.96        
                  32.86     1:10.30 (37.44)     1:48.55 (38.25)     2:26.96 (38.41)
  3 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR              2:37.00    2:35.35        
                  36.10     1:14.44 (38.34)     1:54.56 (40.12)     2:35.35 (40.79)
  4 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR            2:44.86    2:35.46        
                  35.15     1:14.46 (39.31)     1:54.58 (40.12)     2:35.46 (40.88)
  5 Mulholland, Kylie   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.81    2:35.65        
                  35.64     1:14.63 (38.99)     1:54.85 (40.22)     2:35.65 (40.80)
  6 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.44    2:37.94        
                  36.12     1:16.20 (40.08)     1:57.13 (40.93)     2:37.94 (40.81)
  7 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          2:32.23    2:38.13        
                  35.31     1:15.73 (40.42)     1:57.25 (41.52)     2:38.13 (40.88)
  8 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.21    2:38.22        
                  35.16     1:15.82 (40.66)     1:57.70 (41.88)     2:38.22 (40.52)
  9 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.10    2:38.41        
                  37.74     1:18.11 (40.37)     1:58.85 (40.74)     2:38.41 (39.56)
 10 Lauer, Amanda       13 NYSA-MR              2:38.36    2:40.26        
                  35.96     1:17.07 (41.11)     1:59.07 (42.00)     2:40.26 (41.19)
 11 Money, Katie M      15 NYSA-MR              2:27.15    2:40.44        
                  35.57     1:15.64 (40.07)     1:57.65 (42.01)     2:40.44 (42.79)
 12 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          2:34.67    2:40.56        
                  36.01     1:16.84 (40.83)     1:58.92 (42.08)     2:40.56 (41.64)
 13 Brickman, Molly E   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.51    2:41.12        
                  36.40     1:17.48 (41.08)     2:00.87 (43.39)     2:41.12 (40.25)
 14 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.72    2:41.53        
                  36.39     1:17.48 (41.09)     1:59.52 (42.04)     2:41.53 (42.01)
 15 Auty, Danielle      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.24    2:42.23        
                  36.83     1:18.37 (41.54)     2:00.38 (42.01)     2:42.23 (41.85)
 16 Lou, Jessica        16 UNLGA-MR             2:41.69    2:42.67        
                  36.69     1:17.56 (40.87)     1:59.55 (41.99)     2:42.67 (43.12)
 17 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR            2:54.10    2:43.98        
                  36.31     1:18.91 (42.60)     2:01.84 (42.93)     2:43.98 (42.14)
 18 Lui, Geyanne E      17 Twisters-MR          2:38.64    2:44.45        
                  36.87     1:18.30 (41.43)     2:01.26 (42.96)     2:44.45 (43.19)
 19 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR          2:52.58    2:46.13        
                  38.15     1:20.41 (42.26)     2:04.00 (43.59)     2:46.13 (42.13)
 20 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.23    2:46.24        
                  37.15     1:19.45 (42.30)     2:02.92 (43.47)     2:46.24 (43.32)
 21 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR          2:43.36    2:48.75        
                  38.16     1:20.39 (42.23)     2:04.49 (44.10)     2:48.75 (44.26)
 22 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              2:44.20    2:50.35        
                  38.72     1:23.11 (44.39)     2:07.42 (44.31)     2:50.35 (42.93)
 23 Allen, Arnelle      16 Unattached           2:55.00    2:52.23        
                  38.96     1:22.07 (43.11)     2:07.07 (45.00)     2:52.23 (45.16)
 24 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              3:09.99    2:53.25        
                  39.33     1:24.13 (44.80)     2:08.78 (44.65)     2:53.25 (44.47)
 25 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          2:52.13    2:54.27        
                  39.09     1:23.23 (44.14)     2:09.23 (46.00)     2:54.27 (45.04)
 26 Feinblatt, Carly H  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.65    2:54.74        
                  38.53     1:22.28 (43.75)     2:07.94 (45.66)     2:54.74 (46.80)
 27 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:56.73        
                  39.78     1:24.71 (44.93)     2:10.66 (45.95)     2:56.73 (46.07)
 28 Phadael, Lauryn M   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.81    3:00.05        
                  41.05     1:25.89 (44.84)     2:13.04 (47.15)     3:00.05 (47.01)
 29 Lin, Iris Q         12 UNLGA-MR             2:56.72    3:00.50        
                  40.55     1:26.39 (45.84)     2:13.87 (47.48)     3:00.50 (46.63)
 30 Greatsinger, Jilli  15 WISC-MR              2:57.48    3:01.27        
                  38.79     1:23.79 (45.00)     2:11.87 (48.08)     3:01.27 (49.40)
 31 Meringolo, Phoebe   15 WISC-MR              3:08.15    3:02.04        
                  38.87     1:25.01 (46.14)     2:13.71 (48.70)     3:02.04 (48.33)
 32 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR          2:59.24    3:02.23        
                  39.31     1:25.31 (46.00)     2:13.47 (48.16)     3:02.23 (48.76)
 33 Bay, Alexandria M   14 Twisters-MR          3:05.48    3:04.86        
                  43.75     1:32.27 (48.52)     2:18.62 (46.35)     3:04.86 (46.24)
 34 Mamone, Julia A     13 Twisters-MR          3:00.14    3:05.57        
                  44.17     1:32.10 (47.93)     2:19.30 (47.20)     3:05.57 (46.27)
 35 Achil, Shabie J     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.43    3:07.94        
                  43.49     1:31.66 (48.17)     2:20.97 (49.31)     3:07.94 (46.97)
 -- Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR          2:27.40         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        17 Express Swimming-MR    55.18      56.92        
                  26.49       56.92 (30.43)                                        
  2 Hare, Maia          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.67    1:00.06        
                  28.01     1:00.06 (32.05)                                        
  3 Andrews, Jinan M    16 NYSA-MR              1:00.10    1:00.35        
                  28.68     1:00.35 (31.67)                                        
  4 Kim, Rachel S       17 NYSA-MR                56.65    1:00.59        
                  28.27     1:00.59 (32.32)                                        
  5 Brickman, Molly E   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.07    1:01.08        
                  28.71     1:01.08 (32.37)                                        
  6 Paspalas, Christin  15 NYSA-MR                58.16    1:01.43        
                  28.77     1:01.43 (32.66)                                        
  7 Yanar, Melanie      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.58    1:02.13        
                  29.02     1:02.13 (33.11)                                        
  8 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          1:01.40    1:02.28        
                  28.70     1:02.28 (33.58)                                        
  9 Lauer, Valerie      17 NYSA-MR                59.76    1:02.41        
                  29.44     1:02.41 (32.97)                                        
 10 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR          1:00.38    1:02.83        
                  29.65     1:02.83 (33.18)                                        
 11 Chung, Katie J      17 NYSA-MR              1:03.30    1:03.42        
                  29.27     1:03.42 (34.15)                                        
 12 Clarkson, Marie E   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.58    1:03.81        
                  29.11     1:03.81 (34.70)                                        
 13 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.59    1:04.24        
                  29.64     1:04.24 (34.60)                                        
 14 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR            1:05.55    1:04.38        
                  31.12     1:04.38 (33.26)                                        
 15 Lui, Geyanne E      17 Twisters-MR          1:02.00    1:04.49        
                  30.14     1:04.49 (34.35)                                        
 16 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          1:04.32    1:04.58        
                  29.95     1:04.58 (34.63)                                        
 17 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.20    1:04.81        
                  30.49     1:04.81 (34.32)                                        
 18 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.63    1:05.12        
                  30.11     1:05.12 (35.01)                                        
 19 Reindl, Annie R     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.85    1:05.40        
                  30.65     1:05.40 (34.75)                                        
 20 Lesser, Nina L      15 HAA-MR               1:05.68    1:05.62        
                  29.30     1:05.62 (36.32)                                        
 21 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR          1:06.29    1:05.66        
                  30.83     1:05.66 (34.83)                                        
 22 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR          1:01.71    1:05.72        
                  31.18     1:05.72 (34.54)                                        
 23 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.87    1:06.01        
                  30.64     1:06.01 (35.37)                                        
 24 White, Sarah E      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.23    1:06.16        
                  30.15     1:06.16 (36.01)                                        
 25 Ciavarella, Nicole  15 NYSA-MR              1:06.90    1:06.29        
                  31.43     1:06.29 (34.86)                                        
 26 Goreshnik, Ashley   16 NYSA-MR              1:02.21    1:06.60        
                  32.73     1:06.60 (33.87)                                        
 27 Quinn, Madeleine J  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.66    1:06.80        
                  30.81     1:06.80 (35.99)                                        
 28 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:06.84        
                  31.11     1:06.84 (35.73)                                        
 29 McElwain, Maggie    17 NYSA-MR              1:02.67    1:06.90        
                  31.85     1:06.90 (35.05)                                        
 30 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR          1:06.54    1:06.99        
                  30.72     1:06.99 (36.27)                                        
 31 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.62    1:07.17        
                  31.80     1:07.17 (35.37)                                        
 32 Griskie, Kaylee S   16 HYB-MR               1:06.83    1:07.19        
                  30.90     1:07.19 (36.29)                                        
 33 Lauer, Amanda       13 NYSA-MR              1:08.01    1:07.23        
                  31.56     1:07.23 (35.67)                                        
 34 Yu, Wynona K        16 Twisters-MR          1:04.53    1:07.44        
                  31.05     1:07.44 (36.39)                                        
 35 Bay, Alexandria M   14 Twisters-MR          1:06.05    1:07.55        
                  31.69     1:07.55 (35.86)                                        
 36 Lengel, Paulina E   16 NYSA-MR              1:05.00    1:08.01        
                  31.54     1:08.01 (36.47)                                        
 37 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.79    1:08.34        
                  31.60     1:08.34 (36.74)                                        
 38 Barclay, Skye M     15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.94    1:08.62        
                  31.00     1:08.62 (37.62)                                        
 39 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.31    1:08.66        
                  31.84     1:08.66 (36.82)                                        
 39 Wong, Bokey         16 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:08.66        
                  32.39     1:08.66 (36.27)                                        
 41 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR          1:07.72    1:09.10        
                  32.36     1:09.10 (36.74)                                        
 42 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR              1:10.28    1:09.14        
                  31.58     1:09.14 (37.56)                                        
 43 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.13    1:09.88        
                  33.11     1:09.88 (36.77)                                        
 44 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.12    1:10.48        
                  31.95     1:10.48 (38.53)                                        
 45 Mamone, Julia A     13 Twisters-MR          1:11.77    1:10.70        
                  33.35     1:10.70 (37.35)                                        
 46 Allen, Arnelle      16 Unattached           1:11.00    1:11.01        
                  32.12     1:11.01 (38.89)                                        
 47 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.40    1:11.17        
                  32.53     1:11.17 (38.64)                                        
 48 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               1:15.18    1:12.78        
                  33.97     1:12.78 (38.81)                                        
 49 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.02    1:12.84        
                  33.35     1:12.84 (39.49)                                        
 50 Lin, Iris Q         12 UNLGA-MR             1:22.16    1:13.45        
                  32.80     1:13.45 (40.65)                                        
 51 Feinblatt, Carly H  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.32    1:13.55        
                  33.70     1:13.55 (39.85)                                        
 52 Myszkowski, Victor  13 Twisters-MR          1:21.22    1:13.68        
                  34.25     1:13.68 (39.43)                                        
 53 Herring, Sophia M   15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:13.72        
                  33.25     1:13.72 (40.47)                                        
 54 Meringolo, Phoebe   15 WISC-MR              1:16.43    1:14.79        
                  34.20     1:14.79 (40.59)                                        
 55 Damsky, Abigail     16 Unattached           1:08.00    1:15.04        
                  33.67     1:15.04 (41.37)                                        
 56 Lou, Jessica        16 UNLGA-MR             1:15.44    1:15.72        
                  34.21     1:15.72 (41.51)                                        
 57 Rhodd, Holland M    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.00    1:16.06        
                  34.37     1:16.06 (41.69)                                        
 58 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.45    1:16.89        
                  34.23     1:16.89 (42.66)                                        
 59 Hernandez, Cindy N  15 Twisters-MR          1:18.48    1:17.66        
                  36.44     1:17.66 (41.22)                                        
 60 Phadael, Lauryn M   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.34    1:24.42        
                  38.43     1:24.42 (45.99)                                        
 61 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR              1:20.52    1:25.96        
                  38.65     1:25.96 (47.31)                                        
 -- Ogden, Katie L      17 NYSA-MR              1:04.60         NS        
 -- Pan, Karen          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.63         NS        
 -- NG, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR             1:08.53         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.98    2:09.64        
                  28.51     1:01.10 (32.59)     1:34.66 (33.56)     2:09.64 (34.98)
  2 Lauer, Valerie      17 NYSA-MR              2:09.42    2:14.99        
                  30.35     1:04.82 (34.47)     1:39.51 (34.69)     2:14.99 (35.48)
  3 Arana, Jennifer     16 FLY-MR               2:10.41    2:16.56        
                  29.97     1:04.65 (34.68)     1:40.64 (35.99)     2:16.56 (35.92)
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          2:19.06    2:20.78        
                  30.26     1:06.29 (36.03)     1:43.98 (37.69)     2:20.78 (36.80)
  5 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          2:23.81    2:21.82        
                  31.09     1:06.59 (35.50)     1:44.21 (37.62)     2:21.82 (37.61)
  6 Quinn, Madeleine J  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.52    2:24.92        
                  30.64     1:06.57 (35.93)     1:45.05 (38.48)     2:24.92 (39.87)
  7 Cohen, Olivia M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.98    2:26.37        
                  32.08     1:09.22 (37.14)     1:47.24 (38.02)     2:26.37 (39.13)
  8 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR          2:26.56    2:28.72        
                  33.04     1:11.20 (38.16)     1:50.76 (39.56)     2:28.72 (37.96)
  9 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR          2:22.46    2:28.98        
                  33.29     1:12.11 (38.82)     1:51.46 (39.35)     2:28.98 (37.52)
 10 Lui, Geyanne E      17 Twisters-MR          2:18.36    2:29.16        
                  32.08     1:10.62 (38.54)     1:49.86 (39.24)     2:29.16 (39.30)
 11 Yanar, Melanie      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.00    2:29.92        
                  32.32     1:07.92 (35.60)     1:49.11 (41.19)     2:29.92 (40.81)
 12 Bay, Alexandria M   14 Twisters-MR          2:31.28    2:32.66        
                  34.74     1:13.01 (38.27)     1:53.57 (40.56)     2:32.66 (39.09)
 13 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR          2:37.72    2:35.50        
                  33.97     1:13.63 (39.66)     1:55.75 (42.12)     2:35.50 (39.75)
 14 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR          2:30.00    2:36.98        
                  32.86     1:11.69 (38.83)     1:54.80 (43.11)     2:36.98 (42.18)
 15 Reyes, Kelly        15 FLY-MR               2:32.68    2:38.25        
                  35.17     1:15.19 (40.02)     1:57.43 (42.24)     2:38.25 (40.82)
 16 Mamone, Julia A     13 Twisters-MR          2:44.33    2:42.23        
                  36.15     1:18.13 (41.98)     2:00.67 (42.54)     2:42.23 (41.56)
 17 Damsky, Abigail     16 Unattached           2:42.00    2:50.64        
                  34.19     1:16.89 (42.70)     2:04.33 (47.44)     2:50.64 (46.31)
 -- Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR          2:23.03         NS        
 -- NG, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR             2:39.07         NS        
 -- Trivino, Ana        17 FLY-MR               2:48.31         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.69    2:07.20        
                  26.75     1:00.16 (33.41)     1:36.51 (36.35)     2:07.20 (30.69)
  2 Andrews, Jinan M    16 NYSA-MR              2:08.75    2:12.31        
                  28.71     1:01.37 (32.66)     1:41.66 (40.29)     2:12.31 (30.65)
  3 Brickman, Molly E   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.89    2:14.85        
                  29.16     1:03.56 (34.40)     1:45.04 (41.48)     2:14.85 (29.81)
  4 Chung, Katie J      17 NYSA-MR              2:13.64    2:17.86        
                  29.98     1:05.89 (35.91)     1:47.09 (41.20)     2:17.86 (30.77)
  5 Ciavarella, Nicole  15 NYSA-MR              2:13.42    2:17.99        
                  31.08     1:06.64 (35.56)     1:45.22 (38.58)     2:17.99 (32.77)
  6 Hare, Maia          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.63    2:19.95        
                  28.66     1:05.56 (36.90)     1:48.01 (42.45)     2:19.95 (31.94)
  7 Kim, Rachel S       17 NYSA-MR              2:18.33    2:20.32        
                  29.08     1:05.08 (36.00)     1:49.53 (44.45)     2:20.32 (30.79)
  8 Money, Katie M      15 NYSA-MR              2:18.04    2:21.47        
                  31.16     1:08.85 (37.69)     1:49.61 (40.76)     2:21.47 (31.86)
  9 Mulholland, Kylie   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.84    2:21.75        
                  32.72     1:10.01 (37.29)     1:49.73 (39.72)     2:21.75 (32.02)
 10 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.05    2:22.25        
                  31.31     1:08.47 (37.16)     1:50.49 (42.02)     2:22.25 (31.76)
 11 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.20    2:22.86        
                  30.18     1:07.34 (37.16)     1:50.31 (42.97)     2:22.86 (32.55)
 12 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.39    2:23.27        
                  31.91     1:09.81 (37.90)     1:50.96 (41.15)     2:23.27 (32.31)
 13 Auty, Danielle      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.56    2:23.55        
                  30.09     1:08.17 (38.08)     1:50.85 (42.68)     2:23.55 (32.70)
 14 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.93    2:23.72        
                  32.44     1:06.62 (34.18)     1:50.21 (43.59)     2:23.72 (33.51)
 15 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.51    2:24.75        
                  31.22     1:07.22 (36.00)     1:51.63 (44.41)     2:24.75 (33.12)
 16 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR              2:29.58    2:25.19        
                  31.60     1:07.47 (35.87)     1:51.62 (44.15)     2:25.19 (33.57)
 17 Cohen, Olivia M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.87    2:25.22        
                  31.70     1:08.60 (36.90)     1:52.84 (44.24)     2:25.22 (32.38)
 18 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.07    2:25.91        
                  31.27     1:08.15 (36.88)     1:52.45 (44.30)     2:25.91 (33.46)
 19 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.42    2:26.31        
                  32.22     1:13.21 (40.99)     1:54.01 (40.80)     2:26.31 (32.30)
 20 Ogden, Katie L      17 NYSA-MR              2:21.74    2:26.81        
                  30.99     1:06.20 (35.21)     1:53.99 (47.79)     2:26.81 (32.82)
 21 Gordon, Shannon E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.62    2:26.86        
                  32.27     1:09.32 (37.05)     1:54.95 (45.63)     2:26.86 (31.91)
 22 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          2:25.95    2:27.71        
                  33.13     1:09.88 (36.75)     1:55.50 (45.62)     2:27.71 (32.21)
 23 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.40    2:28.01        
                  32.96     1:07.23 (34.27)     1:53.83 (46.60)     2:28.01 (34.18)
 24 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              2:29.00    2:29.13        
                  32.04     1:09.62 (37.58)     1:54.02 (44.40)     2:29.13 (35.11)
 25 McElwain, Maggie    17 NYSA-MR              2:27.05    2:30.38        
                  32.10     1:10.99 (38.89)     1:58.64 (47.65)     2:30.38 (31.74)
 26 Yu, Wynona K        16 Twisters-MR          2:18.95    2:30.42        
                  31.60     1:09.22 (37.62)     1:53.38 (44.16)     2:30.42 (37.04)
 27 Lou, Jessica        16 UNLGA-MR             2:31.97    2:31.10        
                  33.88     1:12.16 (38.28)     1:54.65 (42.49)     2:31.10 (36.45)
 28 Feinblatt, Carly H  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.47    2:31.88        
                  32.64     1:13.60 (40.96)     1:57.47 (43.87)     2:31.88 (34.41)
 29 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.08    2:32.16        
                  32.25     1:11.24 (38.99)     1:55.74 (44.50)     2:32.16 (36.42)
 30 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.18    2:32.19        
                  33.01     1:11.66 (38.65)     1:59.77 (48.11)     2:32.19 (32.42)
 31 Goreshnik, Ashley   16 NYSA-MR              2:32.46    2:32.51        
                  31.96     1:08.79 (36.83)     1:58.97 (50.18)     2:32.51 (33.54)
 32 Lin, Iris Q         12 UNLGA-MR             2:41.37    2:32.70        
                  32.85     1:10.53 (37.68)     1:58.49 (47.96)     2:32.70 (34.21)
 33 Herring, Sophia M   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.06    2:32.92        
                  33.30     1:13.54 (40.24)     1:57.40 (43.86)     2:32.92 (35.52)
 34 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               2:37.20    2:33.25        
                  33.64     1:12.38 (38.74)     1:58.16 (45.78)     2:33.25 (35.09)
 35 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.71    2:33.94        
                  33.52     1:15.17 (41.65)     1:59.35 (44.18)     2:33.94 (34.59)
 36 Allen, Arnelle      16 Unattached           2:35.00    2:34.92        
                  32.46     1:14.97 (42.51)     2:00.20 (45.23)     2:34.92 (34.72)
 37 Meringolo, Phoebe   15 WISC-MR              2:40.81    2:35.38        
                  32.58     1:13.35 (40.77)     1:58.69 (45.34)     2:35.38 (36.69)
 38 Ciavarella, Faith   15 NYSA-MR              2:32.63    2:36.10        
                  34.43     1:12.21 (37.78)     2:00.46 (48.25)     2:36.10 (35.64)
 39 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               2:38.46    2:39.51        
                  35.27     1:15.01 (39.74)     2:03.79 (48.78)     2:39.51 (35.72)
 40 Greatsinger, Jilli  15 WISC-MR              2:38.74    2:44.82        
                  33.96     1:14.73 (40.77)     2:04.14 (49.41)     2:44.82 (40.68)
 -- Langella, Emily E   16 HYB-MR               2:44.19         NS        
 -- Miller, Emma L      17 FLY-MR               2:46.74         NS        
 -- Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               2:19.40         NS        
 -- Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR              2:23.00         NS        
 -- Barbosa, Tabitha S  16 FLY-MR               2:18.59         NS        
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:25.41    4:32.87        
                  27.70       59.66 (31.96)     1:35.47 (35.81)     2:11.26 (35.79)
        2:49.18 (37.92)     3:28.59 (39.41)     4:00.96 (32.37)     4:32.87 (31.91)
  2 Brickman, Molly E   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:39.89    4:44.10        
                  29.38     1:03.87 (34.49)     1:39.93 (36.06)     2:15.32 (35.39)
        2:57.57 (42.25)     3:39.44 (41.87)     4:12.32 (32.88)     4:44.10 (31.78)
  3 Quinn, Madeleine J  16 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.63    4:52.86        
                  30.22     1:05.73 (35.51)     1:43.32 (37.59)     2:20.41 (37.09)
        3:03.57 (43.16)     3:46.66 (43.09)     4:20.83 (34.17)     4:52.86 (32.03)
  4 Arana, Jennifer     16 FLY-MR               4:44.04    4:53.80        
                  29.54     1:03.75 (34.21)     1:41.61 (37.86)     2:19.23 (37.62)
        3:02.18 (42.95)     3:45.18 (43.00)     4:19.72 (34.54)     4:53.80 (34.08)
  5 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.16    4:56.15        
                  30.21     1:04.91 (34.70)     1:43.79 (38.88)     2:21.88 (38.09)
        3:04.92 (43.04)     3:49.04 (44.12)     4:23.38 (34.34)     4:56.15 (32.77)
  6 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR          5:04.25    4:57.72        
                  31.93     1:09.85 (37.92)     1:48.36 (38.51)     2:26.59 (38.23)
        3:09.10 (42.51)     3:51.83 (42.73)     4:25.23 (33.40)     4:57.72 (32.49)
  7 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          4:50.41    4:59.75        
                  30.03     1:06.03 (36.00)     1:44.34 (38.31)     2:23.25 (38.91)
        3:05.57 (42.32)     3:48.81 (43.24)     4:24.57 (35.76)     4:59.75 (35.18)
  8 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.00    5:01.38        
                  32.18     1:10.05 (37.87)     1:50.83 (40.78)     2:30.80 (39.97)
        3:11.59 (40.79)     3:53.07 (41.48)     4:27.78 (34.71)     5:01.38 (33.60)
  9 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.24    5:02.85        
                  31.53     1:08.23 (36.70)     1:46.29 (38.06)     2:23.60 (37.31)
        3:08.51 (44.91)     3:52.96 (44.45)     4:28.83 (35.87)     5:02.85 (34.02)
 10 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.65    5:03.60        
                  32.08     1:10.77 (38.69)     1:51.14 (40.37)     2:30.61 (39.47)
        3:12.16 (41.55)     3:55.86 (43.70)     4:30.45 (34.59)     5:03.60 (33.15)
 11 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          4:56.86    5:04.71        
                  32.41     1:07.93 (35.52)     1:48.05 (40.12)     2:27.44 (39.39)
        3:09.57 (42.13)     3:53.94 (44.37)     4:30.45 (36.51)     5:04.71 (34.26)
 12 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.01    5:06.10        
                  32.72     1:11.76 (39.04)     1:47.95 (36.19)     2:24.13 (36.18)
        3:08.33 (44.20)     3:54.13 (45.80)     4:30.25 (36.12)     5:06.10 (35.85)
 13 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.80    5:13.63        
                  34.42     1:13.63 (39.21)     1:51.75 (38.12)     2:29.40 (37.65)
        3:15.86 (46.46)     4:03.15 (47.29)     4:38.72 (35.57)     5:13.63 (34.91)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR            28.29      28.36        
  2 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR                 30.64      29.05        
  3 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR                30.58      29.19        
  4 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR            30.85      30.62        
  5 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                30.96      31.06        
  6 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR    31.89      31.12        
  7 Rodgers, C.J.       10 HYB-MR                 32.67      31.13        
  7 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR            31.29      31.13        
  9 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR            29.56      31.46        
 10 Shen, Eugene         9 NYSA-MR                34.66      31.65        
 11 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR                 35.38      32.49        
 12 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR            33.86      32.66        
 13 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR    37.25      32.72        
 14 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR                33.16      32.83        
 15 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR              34.65      32.85        
 16 Todd, Ian           10 HYB-MR                 33.19      32.91        
 17 Macio, David         9 Twisters-MR            35.28      33.07        
 18 Madden, Sean M       9 Twisters-MR            33.28      33.21        
 19 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR            32.94      33.34        
 20 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR                38.77      33.73        
 21 Fox, Benjamin C     10 FLY-MR                 36.11      33.86        
 22 Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR    35.35      34.03        
 23 Newmark, Jake Q     10 Express Swimming-MR    39.30      34.12        
 24 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR            36.81      34.22        
 24 Burke, Ryan         10 FLY-MR                 34.98      34.22        
 26 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR                35.84      34.29        
 27 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR    36.85      34.33        
 28 Pas, Sebastian T     9 Twisters-MR            33.06      34.75        
 29 Han, Theo           10 Express Swimming-MR    43.76      35.01        
 30 Weber, Christopher  10 Express Swimming-MR    38.81      35.02        
 31 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                34.48      35.66        
 32 Ang, Jake            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      35.77        
 33 Porges, David r     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.02      36.39        
 34 Penrose, Kevin      10 HYB-MR                 36.60      36.94        
 35 Montanez, David A   10 FLY-MR                 44.00      37.26        
 36 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR            39.32      37.31        
 37 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR                 38.09      37.74        
 38 Han, Ethan           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.81        
 39 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR               40.36      37.83        
 40 Giardinelli, Matth   8 Express Swimming-MR    44.53      38.01        
 41 Lapins, Maximilian   9 Twisters-MR            37.00      38.02        
 42 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR                 42.69      38.05        
 43 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR            35.32      38.19        
 44 Yasinov, Zachary     8 Express Swimming-MR    44.00      38.32        
 45 Montreuil, Jake T   10 WISC-MR                38.22      38.36        
 46 Sherpa, Nathan D     8 Twisters-MR            37.41      38.47        
 47 Rubin, Spencer C     8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.73        
 48 Imburgia, Joseph S  10 WISC-MR                42.78      39.57        
 49 Cosenza, AJ          8 WISC-MR                48.61      39.78        
 50 Finegan, Myles       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.03        
 51 Oster, Cooper        7 UNLIE-MR                  NT      40.42        
 52 Galeto, Jason        9 WISC-MR                44.44      40.88        
 52 Reindl, Patrick C    8 Express Swimming-MR    45.79      40.88        
 54 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR            40.79      41.03        
 55 Falcao, Daniel L     7 Twisters-MR            42.83      41.26        
 56 Park, Joseph        10 FLY-MR                 43.00      41.38        
 57 Byrne, Scott P       7 HAA-MR                 43.65      41.54        
 58 Arreaga-Sardooal,   10 NCAC-MR                45.00      41.83        
 59 Desena, Michael C    9 Express Swimming-MR    57.65      41.93        
 60 Iline, Eric Z        9 Express Swimming-MR    51.57      42.13        
 61 Wone, Brandon M      9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      42.47        
 62 McCloskey, Michael  10 FLY-MR                 42.00      42.60        
 63 Milcetic, Christop  10 UNLIE-MR                  NT      43.02        
 64 Suau, Anthony M      9 Express Swimming-MR    51.23      44.23        
 65 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR                55.78      44.69        
 66 Vasilakis, Constan   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.53        
 67 Diehl, Thomas A      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.56        
 68 Powell, Brett        9 WISC-MR                53.99      45.59        
 69 Cheng, Kelvin R      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.76        
 70 Gillen, Peter       10 WISC-MR                45.33      46.19        
 71 Mazzacano, Andrew    8 NYSA-MR                46.77      46.36        
 72 Martin, Paul R      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.38        
 73 Akselrod, Adam       8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.64        
 74 Diao, Alex           6 NCAC-MR                53.00      47.51        
 75 Wehbe, Nicholas R    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.63        
 76 Bonvissuto, Will     8 Express Swimming-MR    58.67      47.73        
 77 Jung, Eric          10 NYSA-MR                42.77      47.88        
 78 Wende, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.22        
 79 Bird, Jonathan       7 HAA-MR                 51.32      48.62        
 80 Eldredge, Christop   6 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.66        
 81 Holler, John T       7 HAA-MR                 51.08      54.47        
 82 O'Keefe, Danny P     9 NYSA-MR                42.77      55.13        
 83 Anich, Thomas W      9 FLY-MR                 50.00      55.33        
 84 O'Leary, Ryan M      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.22        
 85 Wehbe, Gregory R     7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.69        
 86 German, Daniel N     8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      59.89        
 87 Istomin, Andrew      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.28        
 88 Gomez, Hugo A        7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:56.92        
 -- Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              38.65         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          1:03.54    1:02.15        
                  30.73     1:02.15 (31.42)                                        
  2 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR              1:06.70    1:02.34        
                  30.42     1:02.34 (31.92)                                        
  3 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               1:10.03    1:03.86        
                  30.75     1:03.86 (33.11)                                        
  4 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR          1:06.57    1:06.42        
                  31.65     1:06.42 (34.77)                                        
  5 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR          1:09.37    1:07.13        
                  32.32     1:07.13 (34.81)                                        
  6 Rodgers, C.J.       10 HYB-MR               1:15.89    1:08.63        
                  32.39     1:08.63 (36.24)                                        
  7 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              1:09.66    1:09.12        
                  33.42     1:09.12 (35.70)                                        
  8 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.58    1:09.16        
                  34.04     1:09.16 (35.12)                                        
  9 Shen, Eugene         9 NYSA-MR              1:17.13    1:09.35        
                  32.58     1:09.35 (36.77)                                        
 10 Madden, Sean M       9 Twisters-MR          1:13.19    1:11.02        
                  34.12     1:11.02 (36.90)                                        
 11 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR              1:11.58    1:12.28        
                  34.86     1:12.28 (37.42)                                        
 12 Ebied, Omar          9 Twisters-MR          1:14.85    1:12.40        
                  35.62     1:12.40 (36.78)                                        
 13 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          1:12.93    1:12.46        
                  34.63     1:12.46 (37.83)                                        
 14 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          1:18.58    1:13.18        
                  35.57     1:13.18 (37.61)                                        
 15 Todd, Ian           10 HYB-MR               1:18.00    1:13.60        
                  35.40     1:13.60 (38.20)                                        
 16 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR               1:23.36    1:13.93        
                  36.93     1:13.93 (37.00)                                        
 17 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.61    1:14.46        
                  36.74     1:14.46 (37.72)                                        
 18 Newmark, Jake Q     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.68    1:14.83        
                  35.37     1:14.83 (39.46)                                        
 19 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR            1:19.41    1:15.06        
 20 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.54    1:15.43        
                  36.32     1:15.43 (39.11)                                        
 21 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR              1:17.96    1:15.53        
                  35.87     1:15.53 (39.66)                                        
 22 Green, Gavin C       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.30    1:15.56        
                  35.92     1:15.56 (39.64)                                        
 23 Macio, David         9 Twisters-MR          1:19.23    1:15.68        
                  36.33     1:15.68 (39.35)                                        
 24 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              1:16.43    1:15.90        
                  35.47     1:15.90 (40.43)                                        
 25 Waszczyszak, Adam   10 Twisters-MR          1:21.01    1:16.06        
                  36.18     1:16.06 (39.88)                                        
 26 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR              1:22.77    1:16.42        
                  36.27     1:16.42 (40.15)                                        
 27 Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.79        
                  36.47     1:17.79 (41.32)                                        
 28 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR          1:21.41    1:18.38        
                  36.85     1:18.38 (41.53)                                        
 28 Weber, Christopher  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.39    1:18.38        
                  36.49     1:18.38 (41.89)                                        
 30 Pas, Sebastian T     9 Twisters-MR          1:17.39    1:20.16        
                  38.72     1:20.16 (41.44)                                        
 31 Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.56    1:20.32        
                  37.74     1:20.32 (42.58)                                        
 32 Han, Theo           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.39        
                  37.26     1:20.39 (43.13)                                        
 33 Penrose, Kevin      10 HYB-MR               1:26.78    1:21.25        
                  37.87     1:21.25 (43.38)                                        
 34 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              1:19.34    1:22.09        
                  36.13     1:22.09 (45.96)                                        
 35 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR             1:22.62    1:23.48        
                  39.54     1:23.48 (43.94)                                        
 36 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR          1:26.79    1:23.97        
                  39.82     1:23.97 (44.15)                                        
 37 Lapins, Maximilian   9 Twisters-MR          1:22.20    1:23.99        
                  40.69     1:23.99 (43.30)                                        
 38 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR            1:26.08    1:24.08        
                  40.46     1:24.08 (43.62)                                        
 39 Sherpa, Nathan D     8 Twisters-MR          1:23.64    1:24.47        
                  39.57     1:24.47 (44.90)                                        
 40 Shannon, Ryan J      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.54    1:24.65        
                  37.95     1:24.65 (46.70)                                        
 41 Yasinov, Zachary     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.52    1:25.78        
                  41.28     1:25.78 (44.50)                                        
 42 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR          1:28.31    1:27.80        
                  40.76     1:27.80 (47.04)                                        
 43 Han, Ethan           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:28.92        
                  40.77     1:28.92 (48.15)                                        
 44 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:29.82        
                  41.44     1:29.82 (48.38)                                        
 45 Alizio, Anthony F   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.15    1:30.54        
                  40.80     1:30.54 (49.74)                                        
 46 Reindl, Patrick C    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.72    1:33.46        
                  45.10     1:33.46 (48.36)                                        
 47 Lipton, Matthew      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.95    1:35.86        
                  44.15     1:35.86 (51.71)                                        
 48 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR          1:35.13    1:37.59        
                  45.06     1:37.59 (52.53)                                        
 49 Wone, Brandon M      9 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    1:39.61        
                  43.47     1:39.61 (56.14)                                        
 50 Iline, Eric Z        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.87    1:41.58        
                  46.97     1:41.58 (54.61)                                        
 51 Mazzacano, Andrew    8 NYSA-MR              1:47.77    1:42.06        
                  47.80     1:42.06 (54.26)                                        
 52 Jung, Eric          10 NYSA-MR              1:32.77    1:42.89        
                  48.33     1:42.89 (54.56)                                        
 53 Capparelli, Giovan  10 Twisters-MR          1:50.10    1:43.20        
                  49.57     1:43.20 (53.63)                                        
 54 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR              2:10.00    1:44.31        
                  48.91     1:44.31 (55.40)                                        
 55 Diehl, Thomas A      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:44.85        
                  49.19     1:44.85 (55.66)                                        
 56 Wende, Matthew       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.73        
                  50.26     1:46.73 (56.47)                                        
 57 Diao, Alex           6 NCAC-MR              1:54.00    1:49.68        
                  50.69     1:49.68 (58.99)                                        
 58 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR              1:48.78    1:50.87        
                  52.95     1:50.87 (57.92)                                        
 59 Sitler, Alex         8 HYB-MR               1:50.00    1:54.23        
                  52.43   1:54.23 (1:01.80)                                        
 60 O'Keefe, Danny P     9 NYSA-MR              1:37.77    2:04.54        
                  51.73   2:04.54 (1:12.81)                                        
 -- Arreaga-Sardooal,   10 NCAC-MR              1:50.00         NS        
 -- Montreuil, Jake T   10 WISC-MR              1:25.99         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR              2:22.64    2:15.65        
                  30.27     1:03.82 (33.55)     1:39.67 (35.85)     2:15.65 (35.98)
  2 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.75    2:15.95        
                  30.54     1:05.38 (34.84)     1:41.51 (36.13)     2:15.95 (34.44)
  3 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          2:18.46    2:21.07        
                  31.51     1:08.03 (36.52)     1:45.28 (37.25)     2:21.07 (35.79)
  4 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR          2:27.32    2:22.07        
                  32.98     1:08.75 (35.77)     1:46.21 (37.46)     2:22.07 (35.86)
  5 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR          2:29.09    2:23.06        
                  33.27     1:09.23 (35.96)     1:46.79 (37.56)     2:23.06 (36.27)
  6 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR          2:22.18    2:25.19        
                  32.96     1:09.09 (36.13)     1:47.98 (38.89)     2:25.19 (37.21)
  7 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              2:30.55    2:29.64        
                  34.61     1:13.19 (38.58)     1:52.17 (38.98)     2:29.64 (37.47)
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          2:27.96    2:30.03        
                  34.61     1:12.87 (38.26)     1:51.77 (38.90)     2:30.03 (38.26)
  9 Rodgers, C.J.       10 HYB-MR               2:51.65    2:35.43        
                  34.72     1:15.20 (40.48)     1:59.08 (43.88)     2:35.43 (36.35)
 10 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.73    2:35.74        
                  36.01     1:16.45 (40.44)     1:58.96 (42.51)     2:35.74 (36.78)
 11 Ebied, Omar          9 Twisters-MR          2:41.40    2:38.33        
                  35.66     1:17.37 (41.71)     2:00.38 (43.01)     2:38.33 (37.95)
 12 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          3:31.48    2:42.28        
                  35.39     1:17.27 (41.88)     2:02.45 (45.18)     2:42.28 (39.83)
 13 Green, Gavin C       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:02.44    2:43.87        
                  35.25     1:17.37 (42.12)     2:01.06 (43.69)     2:43.87 (42.81)
 14 Fox, Benjamin C     10 FLY-MR               3:10.00    2:44.23        
                                1:18.35 ( )   2:44.23 (1:25.88)                    
 15 Smith, Liam H       10 FLY-MR               2:42.81    2:44.44        
                  37.38     1:19.94 (42.56)     2:03.14 (43.20)     2:44.44 (41.30)
 16 Pas, Sebastian T     9 Twisters-MR          2:58.44    2:45.71        
                  36.76     1:20.05 (43.29)     2:05.34 (45.29)     2:45.71 (40.37)
 17 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              2:41.61    2:45.81        
                  35.38     1:16.98 (41.60)     2:00.70 (43.72)     2:45.81 (45.11)
 18 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR              2:48.58    2:46.05        
                  35.74     1:19.07 (43.33)     2:04.43 (45.36)     2:46.05 (41.62)
 19 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              3:04.82    2:54.18        
                  36.14     1:21.08 (44.94)     2:08.34 (47.26)     2:54.18 (45.84)
 20 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR             3:00.12    2:57.62        
                  37.83     1:24.16 (46.33)     2:12.43 (48.27)     2:57.62 (45.19)
 21 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               3:15.73    2:59.12        
                  39.22     1:23.67 (44.45)     2:11.20 (47.53)     2:59.12 (47.92)
 22 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR          3:11.18    3:00.97        
                  40.05     1:27.19 (47.14)     2:16.69 (49.50)     3:00.97 (44.28)
 23 Jeong, Eugene        8 FLY-MR               3:16.58    3:08.83        
                  39.29     1:26.89 (47.60)   3:08.83 (1:41.94)                    
 24 Burke, Ryan         10 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:10.51        
                  40.47     1:29.70 (49.23)   3:10.51 (1:40.81)                    
 25 Park, Andrew H      10 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:14.42        
                  42.70     1:32.23 (49.53)     2:24.02 (51.79)     3:14.42 (50.40)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR          6:48.99    6:14.35        
                  33.85     1:11.37 (37.52)     1:49.64 (38.27)     2:27.36 (37.72)
        3:05.33 (37.97)     3:43.93 (38.60)     4:22.54 (38.61)     5:01.15 (38.61)
        5:39.24 (38.09)     6:14.35 (35.11)                                        
  2 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR          6:44.82    6:21.91        
                  34.32     1:12.81 (38.49)     1:51.42 (38.61)     2:29.88 (38.46)
        3:09.08 (39.20)     3:48.21 (39.13)     4:26.98 (38.77)     5:06.70 (39.72)
        5:45.99 (39.29)     6:21.91 (35.92)                                        
  3 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          6:42.33    6:36.83        
                  34.79     1:13.56 (38.77)     1:54.34 (40.78)     2:35.81 (41.47)
        3:15.35 (39.54)     3:54.91 (39.56)     4:35.95 (41.04)     5:16.46 (40.51)
        5:58.65 (42.19)     6:36.83 (38.18)                                        
 -- MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR                  NT         NS        
 -- Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          7:03.16         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR            35.62      34.76        
  2 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                34.58      34.92        
  3 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR    38.56      35.18        
  4 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR                 36.10      35.43        
  5 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR                37.72      36.51        
  6 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR            38.84      36.71        
  7 Rodgers, C.J.       10 HYB-MR                 43.81      37.48        
  8 Shen, Eugene         9 NYSA-MR                41.23      37.69        
  9 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR    37.95      37.91        
 10 Madden, Sean M       9 Twisters-MR            39.76      39.30        
 11 Pas, Sebastian T     9 Twisters-MR            39.48      39.34        
 12 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR                 44.32      39.53        
 13 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR            42.21      39.68        
 14 Todd, Ian           10 HYB-MR                 46.07      39.78        
 15 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR                40.77      40.12        
 16 Green, Gavin C       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.83      40.53        
 17 Ebied, Omar          9 Twisters-MR            41.61      40.91        
 18 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR            40.65      40.96        
 19 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                41.68      41.17        
 20 Waszczyszak, Adam   10 Twisters-MR            40.73      41.29        
 21 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                41.40      41.31        
 22 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR                 39.88      41.83        
 23 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR              39.60      41.92        
 23 Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.92        
 25 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR    47.48      42.36        
 26 Sherpa, Nathan D     8 Twisters-MR            43.01      42.43        
 27 Macio, David         9 Twisters-MR            44.56      42.50        
 28 Newmark, Jake Q     10 Express Swimming-MR    50.38      42.73        
 29 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR            43.99      42.98        
 30 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR                43.79      43.11        
 31 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR            51.40      43.85        
 32 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              43.13      43.91        
 33 Shannon, Ryan J      9 Express Swimming-MR    49.33      45.02        
 34 Lapins, Maximilian   9 Twisters-MR            44.45      45.03        
 35 Weber, Christopher  10 Express Swimming-MR    48.05      45.21        
 36 Penrose, Kevin      10 HYB-MR                 45.48      45.54        
 37 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR               46.78      45.63        
 38 Yasinov, Zachary     8 Express Swimming-MR    55.39      46.11        
 39 Rubin, Spencer C     8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.20        
 40 Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR    49.87      47.97        
 41 Lipton, Matthew      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.04      48.53        
 42 Galeto, Jason        9 WISC-MR                52.22      48.64        
 43 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR                 50.02      48.78        
 44 Han, Ethan           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.97        
 45 Reindl, Patrick C    8 Express Swimming-MR    52.62      49.24        
 46 Capparelli, Giovan  10 Twisters-MR            40.09      49.62        
 47 Alizio, Anthony F   10 Express Swimming-MR    56.64      50.58        
 48 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR            48.51      50.87        
 49 Diao, Alex           6 NCAC-MR                55.00      51.88        
 50 Wone, Brandon M      9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      55.42        
 51 Diehl, Thomas A      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.93        
 52 Iline, Eric Z        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.01      56.08        
 53 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR              1:02.45      57.03        
 54 Jung, Eric          10 NYSA-MR                48.77      58.53        
 55 Sitler, Alex         8 HYB-MR               1:16.12      59.23        
 56 O'Keefe, Danny P     9 NYSA-MR                47.77    1:01.20        
 57 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR              1:01.39    1:01.85        
 -- Holler, John T       7 HAA-MR               1:22.74         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Mazzacano, Andrew    8 NYSA-MR                49.77         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR          1:14.68    1:12.48        
                  35.55     1:12.48 (36.93)                                        
  2 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          1:17.55    1:13.83        
                  37.22     1:13.83 (36.61)                                        
  3 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              1:15.91    1:15.86        
                  37.01     1:15.86 (38.85)                                        
  4 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR          1:20.29    1:17.16        
                  38.00     1:17.16 (39.16)                                        
  5 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.20    1:17.35        
                  39.01     1:17.35 (38.34)                                        
  6 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR          1:16.83    1:17.81        
                  38.92     1:17.81 (38.89)                                        
  7 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          1:21.92    1:20.76        
                  38.85     1:20.76 (41.91)                                        
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          1:25.56    1:21.43        
                  39.61     1:21.43 (41.82)                                        
  9 Madden, Sean M       9 Twisters-MR          1:25.23    1:23.49        
                  40.72     1:23.49 (42.77)                                        
 10 Ebied, Omar          9 Twisters-MR          1:31.23    1:24.14        
                  41.77     1:24.14 (42.37)                                        
 11 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR              1:38.77    1:24.63        
 12 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.32    1:26.14        
                  42.17     1:26.14 (43.97)                                        
 13 Pas, Sebastian T     9 Twisters-MR          1:26.98    1:27.76        
                  43.83     1:27.76 (43.93)                                        
 14 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR          1:29.09    1:28.01        
                  42.49     1:28.01 (45.52)                                        
 15 Newmark, Jake Q     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.93    1:28.32        
                  42.04     1:28.32 (46.28)                                        
 16 Sherpa, Nathan D     8 Twisters-MR          1:30.77    1:29.11        
                  44.23     1:29.11 (44.88)                                        
 17 Jeong, Eugene        8 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:31.15        
                  44.71     1:31.15 (46.44)                                        
 18 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              1:32.49    1:31.36        
                  44.68     1:31.36 (46.68)                                        
 19 Macio, David         9 Twisters-MR          1:33.40    1:31.47        
                  45.99     1:31.47 (45.48)                                        
 20 Fox, Benjamin C     10 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:32.04        
                  45.62     1:32.04 (46.42)                                        
 21 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.80    1:32.19        
                  45.17     1:32.19 (47.02)                                        
 22 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR          1:37.97    1:32.55        
                  45.08     1:32.55 (47.47)                                        
 23 Lapins, Maximilian   9 Twisters-MR          1:34.51    1:33.18        
                  46.38     1:33.18 (46.80)                                        
 24 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              1:31.64    1:34.28        
                  45.89     1:34.28 (48.39)                                        
 25 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR               1:38.20    1:34.46        
                  45.53     1:34.46 (48.93)                                        
 26 Burke, Ryan         10 FLY-MR               1:43.32    1:35.51        
                  45.77     1:35.51 (49.74)                                        
 27 Min, Christopher K   9 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:35.91        
                  45.89     1:35.91 (50.02)                                        
 28 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR             1:46.34    1:36.24        
                  46.69     1:36.24 (49.55)                                        
 29 Weber, Christopher  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.46    1:41.65        
                  48.56     1:41.65 (53.09)                                        
 30 Falcao, Daniel L     7 Twisters-MR          1:52.80    1:42.28        
                  49.33     1:42.28 (52.95)                                        
 31 Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.65    1:42.81        
                  47.71     1:42.81 (55.10)                                        
 32 Cosenza, AJ          8 WISC-MR              1:33.22    1:43.89        
                  49.23     1:43.89 (54.66)                                        
 33 Imburgia, Joseph S  10 WISC-MR              1:59.90    1:44.57        
                  49.56     1:44.57 (55.01)                                        
 34 Diao, Alex           6 NCAC-MR              1:58.00    1:53.22        
                  54.67     1:53.22 (58.55)                                        
 35 Iline, Eric Z        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.71    1:58.49        
                  55.34   1:58.49 (1:03.15)                                        
 36 Jung, Eric          10 NYSA-MR              1:43.77    2:02.23        
                  58.48   2:02.23 (1:03.75)                                        
 37 Diehl, Thomas A      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:12.39        
 38 Desena, Michael C    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.65    2:12.61        
                1:04.98   2:12.61 (1:07.63)                                        
 -- Montreuil, Jake T   10 WISC-MR              1:47.44         DQ        
                1:49.30                                                            
 -- O'Keefe, Danny P     9 NYSA-MR              1:46.77         DQ        
                1:00.77                                                            
 -- Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR            1:45.00         DQ        
                  46.07                                                            
 -- Suau, Anthony M      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.87         DQ        
                2:00.10                                                            
 -- Porges, David r     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.24         DQ        
                  48.56                                                            
 -- Gillen, Peter       10 WISC-MR              1:45.99         DQ        
                1:56.32                                                            
 -- Green, Gavin C       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.57         DQ        
                  41.02                                                            
 -- Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
                  49.12                                                            
 -- Mazzacano, Andrew    8 NYSA-MR              1:56.77         DQ        
                  58.73        DQ (1:01.32)                                        
 -- Park, Andrew H      10 FLY-MR               1:52.39         DQ        
                  47.10          DQ (49.74)                                        
 -- Yasinov, Zachary     8 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.01         NS        
 -- Finegan, Myles       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.04         NS        
 -- Reindl, Patrick C    8 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.12         NS        
 -- Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Ang, Jake            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR            34.53      36.02        
  2 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR                38.55      36.87        
  3 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR    43.26      39.82        
  4 Rodgers, C.J.       10 HYB-MR                 42.56      40.00        
  5 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR                 40.97      40.85        
  6 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR            41.69      41.18        
  7 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR            43.37      41.86        
  8 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR            42.88      42.61        
  8 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                40.83      42.61        
 10 Green, Gavin C       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.61      43.43        
 11 Todd, Ian           10 HYB-MR                 43.18      43.52        
 12 Ebied, Omar          9 Twisters-MR            39.76      44.23        
 13 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR            45.29      44.93        
 14 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR                43.86      46.08        
 15 Waszczyszak, Adam   10 Twisters-MR            47.28      46.27        
 16 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR                 46.50      46.48        
 17 Weber, Christopher  10 Express Swimming-MR    48.56      46.68        
 18 Han, Ethan           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.43        
 19 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR                47.02      47.82        
 20 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR               45.26      48.01        
 21 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR    49.69      48.09        
 22 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR              45.49      48.10        
 23 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR                46.77      48.37        
 24 Madden, Sean M       9 Twisters-MR            49.94      48.85        
 25 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR            47.02      49.17        
 26 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR            51.20      49.32        
 27 Newmark, Jake Q     10 Express Swimming-MR    56.54      49.48        
 28 Alizio, Anthony F   10 Express Swimming-MR    55.28      49.99        
 29 Penrose, Kevin      10 HYB-MR                 53.03      50.01        
 30 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR            52.01      50.19        
 31 Han, Theo           10 Express Swimming-MR    54.71      50.48        
 32 Pas, Sebastian T     9 Twisters-MR            52.18      50.67        
 33 Macio, David         9 Twisters-MR            51.58      50.99        
 34 Sherpa, Nathan D     8 Twisters-MR            52.51      51.76        
 35 Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.48        
 36 Shannon, Ryan J      9 Express Swimming-MR    57.65      52.63        
 37 Yasinov, Zachary     8 Express Swimming-MR    57.94      52.72        
 38 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                53.62      53.90        
 39 Lapins, Maximilian   9 Twisters-MR            54.96      54.13        
 40 Bonvissuto, Will     8 Express Swimming-MR    55.45      54.79        
 41 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR            54.95      54.87        
 42 Rubin, Spencer C     8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.10        
 43 Galeto, Jason        9 WISC-MR              1:04.44      56.13        
 44 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              57.59      58.41        
 45 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR              1:11.11      58.43        
 46 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR                 57.52    1:01.61        
 47 Sitler, Alex         8 HYB-MR               1:23.64    1:01.94        
 48 Capparelli, Giovan  10 Twisters-MR          1:02.43    1:03.32        
 49 Mazzacano, Andrew    8 NYSA-MR                56.77    1:07.09        
 50 Diehl, Thomas A      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.05        
 51 Ortof, Max L         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.21    1:11.02        
 52 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR              1:13.77    1:11.12        
 -- Jung, Eric          10 NYSA-MR                52.77         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- O'Keefe, Danny P     9 NYSA-MR                51.77         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Lipton, Matthew      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.34         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR    55.65         DQ        
 -- Holler, John T       7 HAA-MR               1:21.13         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR               1:00.31         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Reindl, Patrick C    8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR    52.79         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Montreuil, Jake T   10 WISC-MR                58.99         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          1:16.27    1:17.52        
                  36.68     1:17.52 (40.84)                                        
  2 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR              1:22.55    1:21.67        
                  37.83     1:21.67 (43.84)                                        
  3 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               1:31.50    1:26.92        
                  42.51     1:26.92 (44.41)                                        
  4 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR          1:29.90    1:27.06        
                  41.44     1:27.06 (45.62)                                        
  5 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.15    1:29.27        
                  43.28     1:29.27 (45.99)                                        
  6 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR          1:32.67    1:30.11        
                  43.57     1:30.11 (46.54)                                        
  7 Rodgers, C.J.       10 HYB-MR               1:32.00    1:30.72        
                  42.51     1:30.72 (48.21)                                        
  8 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              1:30.87    1:32.63        
                  43.95     1:32.63 (48.68)                                        
  9 Green, Gavin C       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.43    1:33.04        
                  44.05     1:33.04 (48.99)                                        
 10 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          1:36.23    1:33.99        
                  44.12     1:33.99 (49.87)                                        
 11 Shen, Eugene         9 NYSA-MR              1:43.92    1:35.73        
                  44.71     1:35.73 (51.02)                                        
 12 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          1:35.71    1:35.78        
                  45.61     1:35.78 (50.17)                                        
 13 Todd, Ian           10 HYB-MR               1:41.06    1:37.23        
 14 Ebied, Omar          9 Twisters-MR          1:41.28    1:37.74        
                  45.51     1:37.74 (52.23)                                        
 15 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR              1:35.65    1:40.11        
                  47.23     1:40.11 (52.88)                                        
 16 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR              1:45.76    1:40.22        
                  47.24     1:40.22 (52.98)                                        
 17 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR               1:45.42    1:40.56        
                  48.59     1:40.56 (51.97)                                        
 18 Min, Christopher K   9 FLY-MR               1:54.56    1:41.04        
                  48.72     1:41.04 (52.32)                                        
 19 Ang, Jake            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:42.25        
                  46.83     1:42.25 (55.42)                                        
 20 Madden, Sean M       9 Twisters-MR          1:47.95    1:42.30        
                  49.62     1:42.30 (52.68)                                        
 21 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR          1:50.95    1:42.38        
                  49.70     1:42.38 (52.68)                                        
 22 Jeong, Eugene        8 FLY-MR               1:56.95    1:45.06        
                  49.66     1:45.06 (55.40)                                        
 23 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               1:48.25    1:45.16        
                  51.35     1:45.16 (53.81)                                        
 24 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR          1:48.00    1:46.73        
                  51.72     1:46.73 (55.01)                                        
 25 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR             1:50.38    1:46.86        
                  51.24     1:46.86 (55.62)                                        
 26 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:47.11        
                  51.05     1:47.11 (56.06)                                        
 27 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.36    1:49.29        
                  53.60     1:49.29 (55.69)                                        
 28 Lapins, Maximilian   9 Twisters-MR          1:55.77    1:51.43        
                  54.75     1:51.43 (56.68)                                        
 29 Park, Andrew H      10 FLY-MR               2:05.76    1:56.12        
                  55.03   1:56.12 (1:01.09)                                        
 30 Falcao, Daniel L     7 Twisters-MR          2:00.21    2:00.20        
                  57.35   2:00.20 (1:02.85)                                        
 31 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR               1:50.00    2:00.53        
                  56.32   2:00.53 (1:04.21)                                        
 32 Galeto, Jason        9 WISC-MR              2:01.11    2:02.63        
                  56.79   2:02.63 (1:05.84)                                        
 33 Jung, Eric          10 NYSA-MR              1:52.77    2:03.87        
                  58.54   2:03.87 (1:05.33)                                        
 34 Powell, Brett        9 WISC-MR              2:01.99    2:06.38        
                1:01.02   2:06.38 (1:05.36)                                        
 35 Suau, Anthony M      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.89    2:16.13        
                1:02.11   2:16.13 (1:14.02)                                        
 -- Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              1:44.18         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Gillen, Peter       10 WISC-MR              1:58.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:03.66        DQ (1:05.14)                                        
 -- Penrose, Kevin      10 HYB-MR               1:56.51         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.65          DQ (59.49)                                        
 -- Montreuil, Jake T   10 WISC-MR              2:00.99         DQ        
                  52.70                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR            31.44      32.06        
  2 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR    34.18      32.48        
  3 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR                 33.83      32.72        
  4 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR                34.43      33.20        
  5 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR            35.97      36.85        
  6 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR                42.77      37.16        
  7 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                38.38      37.63        
  8 Rodgers, C.J.       10 HYB-MR                 38.38      37.78        
  9 Ebied, Omar          9 Twisters-MR            38.66      38.07        
 10 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR                 43.33      38.67        
 11 Pas, Sebastian T     9 Twisters-MR            39.72      39.23        
 12 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                39.42      40.19        
 13 Todd, Ian           10 HYB-MR                 43.08      41.90        
 14 Green, Gavin C       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.09      42.52        
 15 Madden, Sean M       9 Twisters-MR            46.99      42.68        
 16 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR                 47.00      43.33        
 17 Han, Theo           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.69        
 18 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR                40.43      44.02        
 19 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                52.23      44.51        
 20 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 53.58      45.55        
 21 Lapins, Maximilian   9 Twisters-MR            49.03      45.56        
 22 Sherpa, Nathan D     8 Twisters-MR            46.37      45.92        
 23 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR              52.37      46.20        
 24 Macio, David         9 Twisters-MR            49.92      47.05        
 25 Penrose, Kevin      10 HYB-MR                    NT      47.90        
 26 Montanez, David A   10 FLY-MR                 48.00      50.31        
 27 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR              1:02.99      51.39        
 28 Imburgia, Joseph S  10 WISC-MR                48.99      51.48        
 29 Reindl, Patrick C    8 Express Swimming-MR    49.26      51.66        
 30 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR            50.15      52.67        
 31 Giardinelli, Matth   8 Express Swimming-MR    52.34      54.16        
 32 Wone, Brandon M      9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      56.57        
 33 Yasinov, Zachary     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.59    1:00.50        
 34 Diehl, Thomas A      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:05.40        
 -- Han, Ethan           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Weber, Christopher  10 Express Swimming-MR    42.27         DQ        
 -- MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR               44.13         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Rubin, Spencer C     8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- O'Keefe, Danny P     9 NYSA-MR                49.77         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR    48.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Byrne, Scott P       7 HAA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Park, Joseph        10 FLY-MR                 49.00         DQ        
 -- Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR            51.32         DQ        
 -- Holler, John T       7 HAA-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Cosenza, AJ          8 WISC-MR                59.99         DQ        
 -- McCloskey, Michael  10 FLY-MR                 46.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              48.19         NS        
 -- Falcao, Daniel L     7 Twisters-MR          1:02.77         NS        
 -- Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Porges, David r     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR          1:10.71    1:08.59        
                  32.29     1:08.59 (36.30)                                        
  2 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               1:17.62    1:09.95        
                  33.47     1:09.95 (36.48)                                        
  3 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR          1:19.34    1:18.18        
                  36.78     1:18.18 (41.40)                                        
  4 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR              1:21.05    1:18.45        
                  36.14     1:18.45 (42.31)                                        
  5 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.11    1:20.45        
                  38.47     1:20.45 (41.98)                                        
  6 Shen, Eugene         9 NYSA-MR              1:35.77    1:22.83        
                  37.94     1:22.83 (44.89)                                        
  7 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR          1:29.09    1:28.18        
                  39.77     1:28.18 (48.41)                                        
  8 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                   NT    1:29.51        
                  41.28     1:29.51 (48.23)                                        
  9 Ebied, Omar          9 Twisters-MR          1:34.33    1:29.66        
                  40.97     1:29.66 (48.69)                                        
 10 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              1:26.87    1:30.32        
                  40.40     1:30.32 (49.92)                                        
 11 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR             1:48.56    1:40.70        
                  45.81     1:40.70 (54.89)                                        
 12 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.34    1:44.96        
                  45.34     1:44.96 (59.62)                                        
 13 Lapins, Maximilian   9 Twisters-MR          1:50.75    1:49.13        
                  47.92   1:49.13 (1:01.21)                                        
 14 Capparelli, Giovan  10 Twisters-MR          1:40.11    2:19.73        
                1:04.78   2:19.73 (1:14.95)                                        
 -- Waszczyszak, Adam   10 Twisters-MR          1:26.74         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.35          DQ (51.44)                                        
 -- Pas, Sebastian T     9 Twisters-MR          1:34.31         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.69                                                            
 -- Madden, Sean M       9 Twisters-MR          1:40.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.46          DQ (51.93)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Madden, Sean M       9 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
                  39.91          DQ (45.59)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          1:16.01    1:11.57        
                  34.02     1:11.57 (37.55)                                        
  2 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR              1:14.62    1:12.10        
                  35.22     1:12.10 (36.88)                                        
  3 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               1:16.69    1:13.02        
                  34.26     1:13.02 (38.76)                                        
  4 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR          1:18.24    1:14.62        
                  34.11     1:14.62 (40.51)                                        
  5 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR          1:17.94    1:16.48        
                  35.37     1:16.48 (41.11)                                        
  6 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.73    1:17.50        
                  36.04     1:17.50 (41.46)                                        
  7 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR          1:19.46    1:18.41        
                  37.79     1:18.41 (40.62)                                        
  8 Shen, Eugene         9 NYSA-MR              1:29.60    1:21.60        
                  38.14     1:21.60 (43.46)                                        
  9 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          1:29.51    1:23.44        
                  40.27     1:23.44 (43.17)                                        
 10 Ebied, Omar          9 Twisters-MR          1:35.54    1:23.99        
                  38.43     1:23.99 (45.56)                                        
 11 Green, Gavin C       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.30    1:24.51        
                  39.55     1:24.51 (44.96)                                        
 12 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          1:27.92    1:24.69        
                  40.10     1:24.69 (44.59)                                        
 13 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR          1:30.42    1:29.12        
                  41.75     1:29.12 (47.37)                                        
 14 Fox, Benjamin C     10 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:29.57        
                  44.22     1:29.57 (45.35)                                        
 15 Jeong, Eugene        8 FLY-MR               1:36.62    1:30.61        
                  42.12     1:30.61 (48.49)                                        
 16 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.32    1:31.40        
                  44.58     1:31.40 (46.82)                                        
 17 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:31.49        
                  44.50     1:31.49 (46.99)                                        
 18 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR          1:37.82    1:31.62        
                  40.24     1:31.62 (51.38)                                        
 19 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR          1:49.25    1:31.67        
                  43.76     1:31.67 (47.91)                                        
 20 Pas, Sebastian T     9 Twisters-MR          1:35.18    1:32.11        
                  44.77     1:32.11 (47.34)                                        
 21 Burke, Ryan         10 FLY-MR               1:32.39    1:32.41        
                  42.53     1:32.41 (49.88)                                        
 22 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR             1:30.58    1:32.47        
                  45.23     1:32.47 (47.24)                                        
 23 Min, Christopher K   9 FLY-MR               1:39.68    1:34.20        
                  45.37     1:34.20 (48.83)                                        
 24 Sherpa, Nathan D     8 Twisters-MR          1:37.98    1:34.43        
                  45.29     1:34.43 (49.14)                                        
 25 Lapins, Maximilian   9 Twisters-MR          2:03.63    1:37.83        
                  46.82     1:37.83 (51.01)                                        
 26 Porges, David r     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.00    1:41.84        
                  46.90     1:41.84 (54.94)                                        
 27 Park, Andrew H      10 FLY-MR               1:50.56    1:41.96        
                  48.37     1:41.96 (53.59)                                        
 28 Falcao, Daniel L     7 Twisters-MR          2:04.62    1:45.49        
                  50.72     1:45.49 (54.77)                                        
 29 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR          1:56.78    1:49.26        
                  53.84     1:49.26 (55.42)                                        
 30 McCloskey, Michael  10 FLY-MR               2:10.00    1:50.48        
                  52.25     1:50.48 (58.23)                                        
 -- Diehl, Thomas A      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Macio, David         9 Twisters-MR          1:42.81         DQ        
                  47.04                                                            
 -- Park, Joseph        10 FLY-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  50.10                                                            
 -- Montanez, David A   10 FLY-MR               2:08.00         DQ        
                  50.33                                                            
 -- Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR              2:30.22         NS        
 -- Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.00         NS        
 -- Weber, Christopher  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.61         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR              2:40.83    2:31.30        
                  34.17     1:14.78 (40.61)     1:57.90 (43.12)     2:31.30 (33.40)
  2 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          2:38.91    2:32.99        
                  34.09     1:15.12 (41.03)     1:57.67 (42.55)     2:32.99 (35.32)
  3 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR          2:43.69    2:36.98        
                  32.70     1:11.81 (39.11)     2:00.09 (48.28)     2:36.98 (36.89)
  4 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.70    2:37.05        
                  33.66     1:14.82 (41.16)     2:01.61 (46.79)     2:37.05 (35.44)
  5 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR          2:44.83    2:41.52        
                  36.16     1:16.15 (39.99)     2:05.30 (49.15)     2:41.52 (36.22)
  6 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR          2:44.47    2:46.73        
                  37.48     1:19.68 (42.20)     2:09.04 (49.36)     2:46.73 (37.69)
  7 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.42    2:47.90        
                  37.53     1:21.67 (44.14)     2:09.88 (48.21)     2:47.90 (38.02)
  8 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              2:51.43    2:48.08        
                  37.67     1:20.06 (42.39)     2:09.49 (49.43)     2:48.08 (38.59)
  9 Rodgers, C.J.       10 HYB-MR               3:12.00    2:57.31        
                  42.50     1:26.72 (44.22)     2:17.64 (50.92)     2:57.31 (39.67)
 10 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          3:00.17    2:59.12        
                  47.38     1:31.72 (44.34)     2:20.99 (49.27)     2:59.12 (38.13)
 11 Ebied, Omar          9 Twisters-MR          3:07.87    3:01.33        
                  40.24     1:26.59 (46.35)     2:20.26 (53.67)     3:01.33 (41.07)
 12 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          3:46.98    3:02.01        
                  43.24     1:30.39 (47.15)     2:22.25 (51.86)     3:02.01 (39.76)
 13 Green, Gavin C       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:27.99    3:02.83        
                  43.12     1:30.65 (47.53)     2:21.49 (50.84)     3:02.83 (41.34)
 14 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               3:30.77    3:10.53        
                  43.62     1:32.87 (49.25)     2:28.78 (55.91)     3:10.53 (41.75)
 15 Jeong, Eugene        8 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:12.72        
                  46.83     1:34.18 (47.35)     2:29.55 (55.37)     3:12.72 (43.17)
 16 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR             3:23.11    3:14.04        
                  43.89     1:30.96 (47.07)     2:28.86 (57.90)     3:14.04 (45.18)
 17 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR               NT    3:18.12        
                  47.65     1:38.08 (50.43)     2:33.96 (55.88)     3:18.12 (44.16)
 18 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              3:11.11    3:18.51        
                  50.49     1:39.81 (49.32)     2:35.65 (55.84)     3:18.51 (42.86)
 19 Smith, Liam H       10 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:18.82        
                  47.92     1:35.23 (47.31)   2:40.20 (1:04.97)     3:18.82 (38.62)
 20 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              3:22.11    3:32.84        
                  54.51     1:43.74 (49.23)   2:47.73 (1:03.99)     3:32.84 (45.11)
 -- Pas, Sebastian T     9 Twisters-MR          3:09.93         DQ        
                  43.61     1:32.48 (48.87)     2:31.79 (59.31)          DQ (41.58)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.33      25.29        
  2 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR            26.04      25.81        
  3 Liu, Eric Z         12 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.09        
  4 Jun, David C        12 NYSA-MR                29.20      26.85        
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR            26.96      26.95        
  6 Moy, Christian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.10      27.63        
  7 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR                 27.99      27.79        
  8 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR                 28.90      27.82        
  9 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR    28.83      27.97        
 10 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.00      28.16        
 11 French, Devon J     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.96      28.35        
 12 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR    29.22      28.43        
 13 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.53        
 14 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR            28.13      28.75        
 15 Lucas, Connor       12 HYB-MR                 29.59      28.78        
 16 Lipton, Evan N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.29      29.57        
 17 Kenny, Tyler L      12 NYSA-MR                29.69      29.63        
 18 Takes, William E    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.23      30.11        
 19 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR                 31.53      30.13        
 20 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR    29.92      30.15        
 21 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR    30.41      30.17        
 22 Sansiviero, Burke   12 UNLIE-MR               31.46      30.28        
 23 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 32.59      30.31        
 24 Zhang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR    32.76      30.52        
 25 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR            30.11      30.61        
 26 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.59      30.65        
 27 Furci, Jack         12 Sachem-MR              33.52      30.94        
 28 Casey, Jack H       11 HAA-MR                 32.49      31.15        
 29 McFadden, Patrick   12 NYSA-MR                34.77      31.29        
 30 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR    33.27      31.43        
 31 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR            31.09      31.80        
 32 Schroeder, Patrick  12 HAA-MR                 33.09      31.97        
 33 Giardinelli, Josh   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.35      32.26        
 34 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.44      32.31        
 35 Conner, Benjamin    12 HYB-MR                 33.83      32.67        
 36 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR    33.10      32.77        
 37 Kain, Patrick       11 WISC-MR                32.18      32.78        
 38 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR    34.11      33.13        
 39 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR                 35.12      33.41        
 40 Abramowitz, Max F   11 UNLIE-MR               37.09      33.70        
 41 Xu, Jefferson       12 WISC-MR                36.95      33.83        
 42 Maher, William      11 HYB-MR                 35.45      34.02        
 43 Protano, John       11 Express Swimming-MR    37.08      34.11        
 43 Sabella, Nicholas   11 NYSA-MR                37.17      34.11        
 45 Yanos, Athan J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.00      34.34        
 46 Ashany, Henry       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.00      34.38        
 47 Guariglia, Andrew   11 Express Swimming-MR    37.02      35.21        
 48 Tilas, Alexander J  12 FLY-MR                 40.78      37.08        
 49 Young, Goerdie H    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.50      37.48        
 50 Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR                 39.33      37.76        
 51 Hallaian, Cameron   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.47        
 52 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.15        
 53 Cullen, Timothy P   11 HAA-MR                 40.83      41.21        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Eric Z         12 NCAC-MR                57.00      56.76        
                  27.08       56.76 (29.68)                                        
  2 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR            58.38      57.41        
                  27.67       57.41 (29.74)                                        
  3 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.90      58.02        
                  26.88       58.02 (31.14)                                        
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR            59.95      59.04        
                  28.43       59.04 (30.61)                                        
  5 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.92    1:00.13        
                  28.71     1:00.13 (31.42)                                        
  6 Moy, Christian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.90    1:00.86        
                  28.84     1:00.86 (32.02)                                        
  7 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               1:02.33    1:00.95        
                  29.15     1:00.95 (31.80)                                        
  8 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               1:03.21    1:01.19        
                  29.17     1:01.19 (32.02)                                        
  9 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.08    1:01.30        
                  29.31     1:01.30 (31.99)                                        
 10 French, Devon J     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.24    1:02.21        
                  29.98     1:02.21 (32.23)                                        
 11 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.98    1:02.71        
                  29.86     1:02.71 (32.85)                                        
 12 Kahn, Alec P        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.32    1:02.74        
                  29.87     1:02.74 (32.87)                                        
 13 Lucas, Connor       12 HYB-MR               1:03.94    1:02.88        
                  30.25     1:02.88 (32.63)                                        
 14 Byman, Sean J       12 NYSA-MR              1:12.30    1:03.13        
                  29.38     1:03.13 (33.75)                                        
 15 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR          1:01.07    1:03.54        
                  30.14     1:03.54 (33.40)                                        
 16 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.74    1:03.88        
                  30.38     1:03.88 (33.50)                                        
 17 Kenny, Tyler L      12 NYSA-MR              1:04.81    1:04.20        
                  30.28     1:04.20 (33.92)                                        
 18 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.53        
                  30.88     1:04.53 (33.65)                                        
 19 Liu, Lewis B        11 UNLGA-MR             1:04.59    1:04.90        
                  31.31     1:04.90 (33.59)                                        
 20 Lipton, Evan N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.12    1:05.53        
                  31.28     1:05.53 (34.25)                                        
 21 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               1:12.18    1:05.67        
                  31.79     1:05.67 (33.88)                                        
 22 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR          1:06.34    1:06.69        
                  31.54     1:06.69 (35.15)                                        
 23 Sansiviero, Burke   12 UNLIE-MR             1:12.09    1:07.31        
                  31.78     1:07.31 (35.53)                                        
 24 Zhang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.77    1:07.38        
                  32.52     1:07.38 (34.86)                                        
 24 Green, Ryan L       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.48    1:07.38        
                  32.44     1:07.38 (34.94)                                        
 26 Lin, Max L          11 Twisters-MR          1:09.15    1:07.96        
                  32.34     1:07.96 (35.62)                                        
 27 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.26    1:08.44        
                  32.06     1:08.44 (36.38)                                        
 28 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR          1:08.96    1:08.50        
                  32.21     1:08.50 (36.29)                                        
 29 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.76    1:08.54        
                  31.93     1:08.54 (36.61)                                        
 30 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.56    1:08.87        
                  32.93     1:08.87 (35.94)                                        
 31 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.05    1:09.13        
                  31.95     1:09.13 (37.18)                                        
 32 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.32    1:09.58        
                  33.53     1:09.58 (36.05)                                        
 33 Schroeder, Patrick  12 HAA-MR               1:14.30    1:10.49        
                  33.25     1:10.49 (37.24)                                        
 34 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.06    1:10.62        
                  33.49     1:10.62 (37.13)                                        
 35 McFadden, Patrick   12 NYSA-MR              1:24.77    1:12.42        
                  33.82     1:12.42 (38.60)                                        
 36 Macio, Joshua D     11 Twisters-MR          1:10.42    1:13.26        
                  34.77     1:13.26 (38.49)                                        
 37 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.45    1:13.47        
                  35.53     1:13.47 (37.94)                                        
 38 Iwanczuk, Max       11 Twisters-MR          1:12.45    1:13.73        
                  34.16     1:13.73 (39.57)                                        
 39 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.18    1:13.92        
                  35.41     1:13.92 (38.51)                                        
 40 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.65    1:14.25        
                  35.60     1:14.25 (38.65)                                        
 41 Kain, Patrick       11 WISC-MR              1:09.38    1:14.71        
                  34.02     1:14.71 (40.69)                                        
 42 Maher, William      11 HYB-MR               1:17.76    1:14.80        
                  35.42     1:14.80 (39.38)                                        
 43 Sabella, Nicholas   11 NYSA-MR              1:23.52    1:18.15        
                  35.78     1:18.15 (42.37)                                        
 44 Stamm, Charles T    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.00    1:18.35        
                  35.50     1:18.35 (42.85)                                        
 45 Guariglia, Andrew   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.48    1:18.54        
                  37.10     1:18.54 (41.44)                                        
 46 Yanos, Athan J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.96    1:21.84        
                  37.43     1:21.84 (44.41)                                        
 47 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR            1:29.10    1:22.64        
                  38.80     1:22.64 (43.84)                                        
 48 Young, Goerdie H    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.20    1:23.10        
                  37.38     1:23.10 (45.72)                                        
 49 Hallaian, Cameron   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:25.21        
                  39.13     1:25.21 (46.08)                                        
 50 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:36.02        
                  44.06     1:36.02 (51.96)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR          2:05.67    2:06.15        
                  28.99     1:01.39 (32.40)     1:34.39 (33.00)     2:06.15 (31.76)
  2 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR          2:12.23    2:07.79        
                  29.56     1:03.15 (33.59)     1:37.67 (34.52)     2:07.79 (30.12)
  3 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.23    2:08.37        
                  29.65     1:02.23 (32.58)     1:35.43 (33.20)     2:08.37 (32.94)
  4 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               2:15.13    2:09.69        
                  29.45     1:02.09 (32.64)     1:36.00 (33.91)     2:09.69 (33.69)
  5 Kahn, Alec P        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.58    2:10.86        
                  29.84     1:03.24 (33.40)     1:37.35 (34.11)     2:10.86 (33.51)
  6 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.75    2:14.61        
                  30.64     1:04.85 (34.21)     1:40.23 (35.38)     2:14.61 (34.38)
  7 French, Devon J     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.57    2:14.73        
                  30.50     1:04.82 (34.32)     1:40.10 (35.28)     2:14.73 (34.63)
  8 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.95    2:16.33        
                  30.85     1:06.14 (35.29)     1:41.75 (35.61)     2:16.33 (34.58)
  9 McBride, Lucas R    12 FLY-MR               2:27.37    2:16.98        
                  30.67     1:05.76 (35.09)     1:41.64 (35.88)     2:16.98 (35.34)
 10 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               2:27.28    2:19.38        
                  32.76     1:09.55 (36.79)     1:45.13 (35.58)     2:19.38 (34.25)
 11 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR          2:18.41    2:19.74        
                  32.28     1:07.51 (35.23)     1:44.38 (36.87)     2:19.74 (35.36)
 12 Daly, Thomas A      12 UN-HA-MR             2:19.42    2:20.24        
                  31.50     1:07.50 (36.00)     1:44.68 (37.18)     2:20.24 (35.56)
 13 Chopey, Andy T      11 FLY-MR               2:30.98    2:20.44        
                  32.08     1:08.13 (36.05)     1:44.46 (36.33)     2:20.44 (35.98)
 14 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR               2:13.02    2:20.65        
                  31.78     1:07.33 (35.55)     1:44.45 (37.12)     2:20.65 (36.20)
 15 Green, Ryan L       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.51    2:20.66        
                  32.37     1:07.50 (35.13)     1:44.16 (36.66)     2:20.66 (36.50)
 16 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.31    2:21.42        
                  32.39     1:08.52 (36.13)     1:46.22 (37.70)     2:21.42 (35.20)
 17 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               2:36.74    2:23.69        
                  32.43     1:09.29 (36.86)     1:46.90 (37.61)     2:23.69 (36.79)
 18 Sansiviero, Burke   12 UNLIE-MR             2:30.07    2:25.45        
                  32.30     1:09.37 (37.07)     1:47.82 (38.45)     2:25.45 (37.63)
 19 Zhang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.67    2:26.80        
                  33.23     1:10.42 (37.19)     1:49.28 (38.86)     2:26.80 (37.52)
 20 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.88    2:27.08        
                  33.52     1:11.96 (38.44)     1:49.54 (37.58)     2:27.08 (37.54)
 21 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR          2:25.72    2:29.18        
                  32.74     1:10.19 (37.45)     1:50.07 (39.88)     2:29.18 (39.11)
 22 Hughes, Rory        12 HYB-MR               2:38.09    2:32.52        
                  33.66     1:12.94 (39.28)     1:54.20 (41.26)     2:32.52 (38.32)
 23 Kain, Patrick       11 WISC-MR              2:27.72    2:35.54        
                  33.49     1:13.73 (40.24)     1:55.63 (41.90)     2:35.54 (39.91)
 24 Park, Francis       11 FLY-MR               2:52.93    2:37.41        
                  35.57     1:16.01 (40.44)     1:57.19 (41.18)     2:37.41 (40.22)
 25 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR               2:48.43    2:41.39        
                  35.09     1:16.44 (41.35)     2:00.28 (43.84)     2:41.39 (41.11)
 26 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.21    2:42.44        
                  35.11     1:16.46 (41.35)   2:42.44 (1:25.98)                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR          5:33.53    5:33.49        
                  30.80     1:04.07 (33.27)     1:37.54 (33.47)     2:11.61 (34.07)
        2:45.55 (33.94)     3:20.21 (34.66)     3:54.70 (34.49)     4:28.86 (34.16)
        5:02.06 (33.20)     5:33.49 (31.43)                                        
  2 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.08    5:33.99        
                  30.13     1:03.61 (33.48)     1:37.23 (33.62)     2:11.52 (34.29)
        2:45.59 (34.07)     3:20.32 (34.73)     3:54.73 (34.41)     4:28.70 (33.97)
        5:01.94 (33.24)     5:33.99 (32.05)                                        
  3 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR          5:50.43    5:46.56        
                  30.45     1:04.93 (34.48)     1:38.43 (33.50)     2:12.58 (34.15)
        2:49.40 (36.82)     3:26.83 (37.43)     4:02.23 (35.40)     4:39.49 (37.26)
        5:13.85 (34.36)     5:46.56 (32.71)                                        
  4 Kahn, Alec P        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:41.33    5:49.74        
                  31.22     1:06.09 (34.87)     1:40.59 (34.50)     2:16.30 (35.71)
        2:52.19 (35.89)     3:28.21 (36.02)     4:04.14 (35.93)     4:40.10 (35.96)
        5:15.20 (35.10)     5:49.74 (34.54)                                        
  5 Kenny, Tyler L      12 NYSA-MR              5:59.00    6:02.90        
                  32.47     1:08.88 (36.41)     1:45.84 (36.96)     2:22.83 (36.99)
        3:00.49 (37.66)     3:37.29 (36.80)     4:14.83 (37.54)     4:51.95 (37.12)
        5:28.57 (36.62)     6:02.90 (34.33)                                        
  6 French, Devon J     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:18.57    6:05.80        
                  31.00     1:06.86 (35.86)     1:44.28 (37.42)     2:21.62 (37.34)
        2:59.68 (38.06)     3:37.39 (37.71)     4:15.75 (38.36)     4:54.28 (38.53)
        5:31.03 (36.75)     6:05.80 (34.77)                                        
  7 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  6:37.74    6:09.23        
                  31.76     1:07.04 (35.28)     1:43.65 (36.61)     2:21.88 (38.23)
        2:59.79 (37.91)     3:38.38 (38.59)     4:16.40 (38.02)     4:55.09 (38.69)
        5:32.91 (37.82)     6:09.23 (36.32)                                        
  8 Green, Ryan L       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:30.10    6:16.49        
                  32.96     1:08.84 (35.88)     1:46.46 (37.62)     2:24.23 (37.77)
        3:02.73 (38.50)     3:42.03 (39.30)     4:20.60 (38.57)     5:00.02 (39.42)
        5:38.75 (38.73)     6:16.49 (37.74)                                        
  9 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR          6:07.69    6:18.21        
                  34.73     1:13.15 (38.42)     1:51.04 (37.89)     2:29.54 (38.50)
        3:07.44 (37.90)     3:45.56 (38.12)     4:24.89 (39.33)     5:02.02 (37.13)
        5:41.68 (39.66)     6:18.21 (36.53)                                        
 10 Lipton, Evan N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:27.93    6:26.27        
                  32.51     1:09.77 (37.26)     1:48.63 (38.86)     2:28.20 (39.57)
        3:07.83 (39.63)     3:48.09 (40.26)     4:28.21 (40.12)     5:08.30 (40.09)
        5:47.40 (39.10)     6:26.27 (38.87)                                        
 11 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  6:42.56    6:40.76        
                  34.77     1:15.66 (40.89)     1:57.33 (41.67)     2:38.18 (40.85)
        3:18.93 (40.75)     3:59.81 (40.88)     4:40.44 (40.63)     5:22.43 (41.99)
        6:02.72 (40.29)     6:40.76 (38.04)                                        
 12 Kain, Patrick       11 WISC-MR              6:58.00    6:47.48        
                  35.46     1:16.87 (41.41)     1:59.17 (42.30)     2:40.71 (41.54)
        3:22.00 (41.29)     4:03.72 (41.72)     4:45.82 (42.10)     5:28.92 (43.10)
        6:09.46 (40.54)     6:47.48 (38.02)                                        
 13 Porges, Dylan R     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:54.83    6:57.72        
                  35.28     1:17.19 (41.91)     1:59.81 (42.62)     2:43.90 (44.09)
        3:27.41 (43.51)     4:10.58 (43.17)     4:52.44 (41.86)     5:35.65 (43.21)
        6:17.96 (42.31)     6:57.72 (39.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR            29.27      29.67        
  2 Liu, Eric Z         12 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.57        
  3 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.81      31.24        
  4 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR                 32.87      31.78        
  5 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR                31.80      32.46        
  6 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.90      33.22        
  7 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR            32.19      33.42        
  8 Lucas, Connor       12 HYB-MR                 32.64      33.48        
  9 Byman, Sean J       12 NYSA-MR                36.00      33.70        
 10 French, Devon J     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.98      33.86        
 11 Moy, Christian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.39      34.37        
 12 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR    33.61      34.65        
 13 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.51      35.14        
 14 Liu, Lewis B        11 UNLGA-MR               37.68      35.88        
 15 Lin, Max L          11 Twisters-MR            38.69      35.96        
 16 Sansiviero, Burke   12 UNLIE-MR               36.17      36.04        
 17 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.61      36.22        
 18 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR            35.58      36.26        
 19 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR    35.63      37.07        
 20 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR    43.23      37.36        
 21 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 38.58      37.78        
 22 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.11      37.79        
 23 Zhang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR    37.61      37.98        
 24 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR    39.61      38.07        
 25 McFadden, Patrick   12 NYSA-MR                43.77      38.13        
 26 Maher, William      11 HYB-MR                 40.15      38.15        
 27 Porges, Dylan R     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.06      38.25        
 28 Schroeder, Patrick  12 HAA-MR                 38.28      38.72        
 29 Iwanczuk, Max       11 Twisters-MR            41.03      39.09        
 30 Kain, Patrick       11 WISC-MR                37.13      39.31        
 31 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR            37.94      39.42        
 32 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.69      39.77        
 33 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.32      39.94        
 34 Green, Ryan L       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.87      40.30        
 35 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR    41.35      41.20        
 36 Yanos, Athan J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.46      41.39        
 37 Young, Goerdie H    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.00      42.32        
 38 Stamm, Charles T    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.00      42.66        
 39 Sabella, Nicholas   11 NYSA-MR                44.19      42.76        
 40 Macio, Joshua D     11 Twisters-MR            38.53      43.59        
 41 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR              50.29      45.79        
 42 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.68        
 -- Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR    34.16         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Eric Z         12 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:06.60        
                  32.39     1:06.60 (34.21)                                        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               1:10.20    1:07.47        
                  32.76     1:07.47 (34.71)                                        
  3 Jun, David C        12 NYSA-MR              1:14.43    1:08.78        
                  33.45     1:08.78 (35.33)                                        
  4 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.41    1:08.84        
                  33.67     1:08.84 (35.17)                                        
  5 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.10        
                  34.05     1:10.10 (36.05)                                        
  6 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR          1:10.55    1:11.10        
                  33.82     1:11.10 (37.28)                                        
  7 Lucas, Connor       12 HYB-MR               1:11.42    1:11.40        
                  35.56     1:11.40 (35.84)                                        
  7 French, Devon J     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.44    1:11.40        
                  35.11     1:11.40 (36.29)                                        
  9 Kahn, Alec P        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.00    1:11.66        
                  34.78     1:11.66 (36.88)                                        
 10 McBride, Lucas R    12 FLY-MR               1:17.94    1:11.95        
                  35.74     1:11.95 (36.21)                                        
 11 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.40    1:12.21        
                  35.30     1:12.21 (36.91)                                        
 12 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.29    1:14.22        
                  36.83     1:14.22 (37.39)                                        
 13 Chopey, Andy T      11 FLY-MR               1:14.52    1:14.62        
                  37.20     1:14.62 (37.42)                                        
 14 Moy, Christian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.59    1:15.48        
                  36.20     1:15.48 (39.28)                                        
 15 Sansiviero, Burke   12 UNLIE-MR             1:18.73    1:15.62        
                  37.04     1:15.62 (38.58)                                        
 16 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR          1:16.41    1:16.20        
                  36.68     1:16.20 (39.52)                                        
 17 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.39    1:16.35        
                  37.44     1:16.35 (38.91)                                        
 18 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR              1:18.90    1:17.33        
                  36.66     1:17.33 (40.67)                                        
 19 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.43    1:17.93        
 20 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               1:23.03    1:18.34        
                  39.02     1:18.34 (39.32)                                        
 21 Park, Francis       11 FLY-MR               1:35.01    1:19.42        
                  38.67     1:19.42 (40.75)                                        
 22 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR          1:19.40    1:20.07        
                  38.30     1:20.07 (41.77)                                        
 23 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.12    1:20.16        
                  39.21     1:20.16 (40.95)                                        
 24 Kain, Patrick       11 WISC-MR              1:19.60    1:21.95        
                  39.22     1:21.95 (42.73)                                        
 25 Maher, William      11 HYB-MR               1:27.62    1:21.96        
                  39.60     1:21.96 (42.36)                                        
 26 Zhang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.13    1:22.15        
                  40.58     1:22.15 (41.57)                                        
 27 Giardinelli, Josh   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.32    1:22.65        
                  39.18     1:22.65 (43.47)                                        
 28 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:22.81        
                  40.49     1:22.81 (42.32)                                        
 29 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:23.24        
                  41.15     1:23.24 (42.09)                                        
 29 Griffin, Spencer H  11 HAA-MR               1:20.01    1:23.24        
                  41.14     1:23.24 (42.10)                                        
 31 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR               1:24.13    1:23.40        
                  41.16     1:23.40 (42.24)                                        
 32 Gamero, Matthew A   11 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:23.64        
                  40.11     1:23.64 (43.53)                                        
 33 Tsang, Bryant B     11 FLY-MR               1:31.71    1:23.73        
                  41.55     1:23.73 (42.18)                                        
 34 Conner, Benjamin    12 HYB-MR               1:30.48    1:24.36        
                  41.28     1:24.36 (43.08)                                        
 35 Takes, William E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.12    1:24.74        
                  38.16     1:24.74 (46.58)                                        
 36 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.65    1:28.11        
                  43.36     1:28.11 (44.75)                                        
 37 Ambrus, Christophe  11 FLY-MR               1:33.73    1:31.04        
                  43.32     1:31.04 (47.72)                                        
 38 Ramirez, Javier A   11 FLY-MR               1:36.74    1:33.67        
                  45.25     1:33.67 (48.42)                                        
 39 Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR               1:40.31    1:35.72        
                  46.04     1:35.72 (49.68)                                        
 40 Cullen, Timothy P   11 HAA-MR               1:49.28    1:45.43        
                  52.01     1:45.43 (53.42)                                        
 41 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.09        
                  50.05     1:46.09 (56.04)                                        
 42 Abramowitz, Max F   11 UNLIE-MR             1:32.23    1:46.27        
                  51.20     1:46.27 (55.07)                                        
 -- Schroeder, Patrick  12 HAA-MR               1:21.55         NS        
 -- Protano, John       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.54         NS        
 -- Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.87         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.40      31.41        
  2 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR            31.89      32.62        
  3 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR    34.29      33.33        
  4 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR                 37.49      35.30        
  5 Kahn, Alec P        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.65      35.47        
  6 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.02      36.20        
  7 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR                 36.39      36.29        
  8 Liu, Lewis B        11 UNLGA-MR               37.23      37.37        
  9 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR    52.51      37.82        
 10 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR            35.23      38.02        
 11 Sansiviero, Burke   12 UNLIE-MR               38.05      38.95        
 12 Zhang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR    43.88      39.12        
 13 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR            39.03      39.43        
 14 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 42.19      39.61        
 15 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.47      39.68        
 16 Lin, Max L          11 Twisters-MR            41.14      39.82        
 17 Moy, Christian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.36      40.18        
 18 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR    42.64      40.59        
 19 Byman, Sean J       12 NYSA-MR                45.70      40.64        
 20 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR    42.15      40.67        
 21 Lipton, Evan N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.91      40.76        
 22 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.60      40.89        
 23 Kain, Patrick       11 WISC-MR                41.48      41.13        
 24 Schroeder, Patrick  12 HAA-MR                 41.43      41.40        
 25 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR    44.58      42.35        
 26 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR    41.25      42.55        
 27 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR    44.23      43.18        
 28 Green, Ryan L       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.95      43.34        
 29 Porges, Dylan R     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.55      43.73        
 30 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR            45.18      44.22        
 31 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR    47.07      44.78        
 32 Guariglia, Andrew   11 Express Swimming-MR    46.41      45.33        
 33 Iwanczuk, Max       11 Twisters-MR            45.63      45.94        
 34 McFadden, Patrick   12 NYSA-MR                45.77      46.08        
 35 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR    45.35      46.23        
 36 Sabella, Nicholas   11 NYSA-MR                46.94      47.46        
 37 Stamm, Charles T    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.00      47.66        
 38 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR              50.17      48.28        
 39 Young, Goerdie H    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20      48.86        
 40 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.96        
 41 Maher, William      11 HYB-MR                 54.08      50.55        
 42 Macio, Joshua D     11 Twisters-MR            42.71      57.42        
 -- O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR    49.87         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.31    1:08.86        
                  31.93     1:08.86 (36.93)                                        
  2 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.73    1:11.93        
                  33.84     1:11.93 (38.09)                                        
  3 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR          1:09.81    1:13.52        
                  34.32     1:13.52 (39.20)                                        
  4 Kahn, Alec P        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.45    1:16.70        
                  36.24     1:16.70 (40.46)                                        
  5 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               1:17.72    1:17.38        
                  37.21     1:17.38 (40.17)                                        
  6 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               1:20.33    1:19.76        
                  37.60     1:19.76 (42.16)                                        
  7 Sansiviero, Burke   12 UNLIE-MR             1:23.08    1:22.31        
                  38.60     1:22.31 (43.71)                                        
  8 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               1:26.27    1:24.35        
                  42.03     1:24.35 (42.32)                                        
  9 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR          1:23.76    1:24.88        
                  40.56     1:24.88 (44.32)                                        
 10 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               1:31.27    1:25.34        
                  41.27     1:25.34 (44.07)                                        
 11 Zhang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.96    1:25.41        
                  41.00     1:25.41 (44.41)                                        
 12 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.25    1:25.69        
                  40.90     1:25.69 (44.79)                                        
 13 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:25.95        
                  41.00     1:25.95 (44.95)                                        
 14 Griffin, Spencer H  11 HAA-MR               1:27.52    1:27.00        
                  39.79     1:27.00 (47.21)                                        
 15 Lipton, Evan N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.35    1:27.89        
                  41.81     1:27.89 (46.08)                                        
 16 Furci, Jack         12 Sachem-MR            1:28.73    1:28.42        
                  40.57     1:28.42 (47.85)                                        
 17 McBride, Lucas R    12 FLY-MR               1:44.85    1:29.97        
                  42.76     1:29.97 (47.21)                                        
 18 Kain, Patrick       11 WISC-MR              1:29.93    1:30.27        
                  42.00     1:30.27 (48.27)                                        
 19 Schroeder, Patrick  12 HAA-MR               1:30.64    1:30.45        
                  42.98     1:30.45 (47.47)                                        
 20 Tsang, Bryant B     11 FLY-MR               1:43.36    1:30.93        
                  43.13     1:30.93 (47.80)                                        
 21 Chopey, Andy T      11 FLY-MR               1:35.35    1:31.29        
                  42.84     1:31.29 (48.45)                                        
 22 Park, Francis       11 FLY-MR               1:38.17    1:31.42        
                  43.42     1:31.42 (48.00)                                        
 23 Casey, Jack H       11 HAA-MR               1:29.56    1:31.54        
                  42.08     1:31.54 (49.46)                                        
 24 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.11    1:34.53        
                  43.78     1:34.53 (50.75)                                        
 25 Xu, Jefferson       12 WISC-MR              1:43.22    1:36.59        
                  45.81     1:36.59 (50.78)                                        
 26 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.30    1:37.19        
                  45.67     1:37.19 (51.52)                                        
 27 Guariglia, Andrew   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.44    1:37.35        
                  44.83     1:37.35 (52.52)                                        
 28 Gamero, Matthew A   11 FLY-MR               2:01.52    1:39.43        
                  48.69     1:39.43 (50.74)                                        
 29 Sabella, Nicholas   11 NYSA-MR              1:53.42    1:39.52        
                  46.79     1:39.52 (52.73)                                        
 30 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR               1:43.90    1:39.76        
                  48.10     1:39.76 (51.66)                                        
 31 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR              1:44.45    1:40.97        
                  47.73     1:40.97 (53.24)                                        
 32 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.23    1:43.03        
                  48.46     1:43.03 (54.57)                                        
 33 Ambrus, Christophe  11 FLY-MR               1:49.46    1:43.21        
                  47.98     1:43.21 (55.23)                                        
 34 Ashany, Henry       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.00    1:45.16        
                  50.52     1:45.16 (54.64)                                        
 35 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:50.41        
                  51.03     1:50.41 (59.38)                                        
 36 Shin, Ken           11 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:51.70        
                  49.74   1:51.70 (1:01.96)                                        
 37 Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR               1:57.38    1:52.89        
                  51.59   1:52.89 (1:01.30)                                        
 38 Ramirez, Javier A   11 FLY-MR               2:06.77    1:56.93        
                  54.49   1:56.93 (1:02.44)                                        
 39 Tilas, Alexander J  12 FLY-MR               2:00.00    2:04.15        
                  56.54   2:04.15 (1:07.61)                                        
 40 Cullen, Timothy P   11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:12.30        
                1:01.18   2:12.30 (1:11.12)                                        
 -- Protano, John       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.03         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.10      27.51        
  2 Liu, Eric Z         12 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.67        
  3 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR                 29.92      28.77        
  4 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR            30.47      29.65        
  5 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR            28.56      29.66        
  6 French, Devon J     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.33      30.35        
  7 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR    31.30      30.56        
  8 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR                 33.00      30.61        
  9 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR                31.00      30.82        
 10 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR            30.55      30.83        
 11 Jun, David C        12 NYSA-MR                34.95      31.26        
 12 Moy, Christian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.61      31.63        
 13 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.32      31.71        
 14 Lucas, Connor       12 HYB-MR                 31.59      32.32        
 15 Kenny, Tyler L      12 NYSA-MR                32.08      32.78        
 16 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR                 33.50      32.87        
 17 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR            32.91      33.15        
 18 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR    33.53      33.88        
 19 Lipton, Evan N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.39      33.97        
 20 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.22      35.55        
 21 Sansiviero, Burke   12 UNLIE-MR               39.54      36.12        
 22 Griffin, Spencer H  11 HAA-MR                 38.47      36.59        
 23 Casey, Jack H       11 HAA-MR                 36.56      37.38        
 24 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR                 40.70      37.98        
 25 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR                38.65      38.38        
 26 Yanos, Athan J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.69      38.54        
 27 Ashany, Henry       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.00      40.93        
 28 Maher, William      11 HYB-MR                 43.92      41.39        
 29 Xu, Jefferson       12 WISC-MR                43.67      42.24        
 30 McFadden, Patrick   12 NYSA-MR                43.77      44.90        
 31 Conner, Benjamin    12 HYB-MR                 39.36      44.98        
 32 Young, Goerdie H    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.20      49.35        
 33 Cullen, Timothy P   11 HAA-MR              55:00.00      54.07        
 34 Abramowitz, Max F   11 UNLIE-MR               42.11      56.20        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.04    1:01.49        
                  29.38     1:01.49 (32.11)                                        
  2 Liu, Eric Z         12 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.86        
                  29.63     1:03.86 (34.23)                                        
  3 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               1:05.53    1:05.72        
                  30.73     1:05.72 (34.99)                                        
  4 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.25    1:06.44        
                  31.03     1:06.44 (35.41)                                        
  5 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               1:12.79    1:07.03        
                  31.47     1:07.03 (35.56)                                        
  6 Kahn, Alec P        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.59    1:09.41        
                  32.24     1:09.41 (37.17)                                        
  7 French, Devon J     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.32    1:09.69        
                  31.95     1:09.69 (37.74)                                        
  8 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:10.25        
                  33.69     1:10.25 (36.56)                                        
  9 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR          1:10.27    1:10.77        
                  33.04     1:10.77 (37.73)                                        
 10 Lucas, Connor       12 HYB-MR               1:10.44    1:11.25        
                  33.37     1:11.25 (37.88)                                        
 11 Moy, Christian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.91    1:13.11        
                  33.69     1:13.11 (39.42)                                        
 12 Kenny, Tyler L      12 NYSA-MR              1:12.84    1:13.98        
                  35.61     1:13.98 (38.37)                                        
 13 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.69    1:14.07        
                  34.14     1:14.07 (39.93)                                        
 14 Porges, Dylan R     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.42    1:14.18        
                  35.28     1:14.18 (38.90)                                        
 15 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.48    1:14.88        
                  33.63     1:14.88 (41.25)                                        
 16 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR          1:16.63    1:16.66        
                  34.42     1:16.66 (42.24)                                        
 17 Zhang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.34    1:21.90        
                  37.90     1:21.90 (44.00)                                        
 18 Lipton, Evan N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.87    1:22.23        
                  37.04     1:22.23 (45.19)                                        
 19 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               1:27.55    1:28.69        
                  41.16     1:28.69 (47.53)                                        
 20 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.31        
                  37.48     1:29.31 (51.83)                                        
 21 Sansiviero, Burke   12 UNLIE-MR             1:22.34    1:30.39        
                  42.44     1:30.39 (47.95)                                        
 22 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.14    1:34.69        
                  41.17     1:34.69 (53.52)                                        
 23 Yanos, Athan J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.48    1:37.41        
                  43.86     1:37.41 (53.55)                                        
 -- Macio, Joshua D     11 Twisters-MR          1:20.32         DQ        
 -- Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.58         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.28    1:03.00        
                  29.74     1:03.00 (33.26)                                        
  2 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR          1:02.77    1:03.63        
                  29.95     1:03.63 (33.68)                                        
  3 Kahn, Alec P        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.54    1:09.73        
                  32.87     1:09.73 (36.86)                                        
  4 Jun, David C        12 NYSA-MR              1:23.62    1:09.95        
                  32.54     1:09.95 (37.41)                                        
  5 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               1:11.05    1:10.35        
                  32.49     1:10.35 (37.86)                                        
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR          1:12.62    1:10.40        
                  32.36     1:10.40 (38.04)                                        
  7 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.64    1:10.78        
                  32.93     1:10.78 (37.85)                                        
  8 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR          1:09.91    1:11.67        
                  32.29     1:11.67 (39.38)                                        
  9 French, Devon J     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.69    1:11.80        
                  32.79     1:11.80 (39.01)                                        
 10 Kenny, Tyler L      12 NYSA-MR              1:14.11    1:12.36        
                  32.46     1:12.36 (39.90)                                        
 11 Moy, Christian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.09    1:13.30        
                  34.22     1:13.30 (39.08)                                        
 12 McBride, Lucas R    12 FLY-MR               1:21.05    1:14.31        
                  34.09     1:14.31 (40.22)                                        
 13 Chopey, Andy T      11 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:15.41        
                  35.33     1:15.41 (40.08)                                        
 14 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.70    1:15.60        
                  35.75     1:15.60 (39.85)                                        
 15 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               1:17.88    1:15.77        
                  36.57     1:15.77 (39.20)                                        
 16 Lipton, Evan N      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.33    1:16.36        
                  35.81     1:16.36 (40.55)                                        
 17 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.78    1:16.66        
                  36.20     1:16.66 (40.46)                                        
 18 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR          1:18.32    1:16.78        
                  37.88     1:16.78 (38.90)                                        
 19 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               1:23.46    1:17.08        
                  37.50     1:17.08 (39.58)                                        
 20 Zhang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.58    1:17.86        
                  37.83     1:17.86 (40.03)                                        
 21 Takes, William E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.65    1:18.58        
                  35.59     1:18.58 (42.99)                                        
 22 Furci, Jack         12 Sachem-MR            1:32.57    1:18.61        
                  38.09     1:18.61 (40.52)                                        
 23 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR          1:18.27    1:18.74        
                  34.71     1:18.74 (44.03)                                        
 24 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.99    1:18.87        
                  37.16     1:18.87 (41.71)                                        
 25 Griffin, Spencer H  11 HAA-MR               1:23.46    1:19.36        
                  36.53     1:19.36 (42.83)                                        
 26 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.43    1:21.13        
                  36.60     1:21.13 (44.53)                                        
 27 Tsang, Bryant B     11 FLY-MR               1:27.24    1:21.91        
                  38.94     1:21.91 (42.97)                                        
 28 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.32    1:22.53        
                  39.51     1:22.53 (43.02)                                        
 29 Park, Francis       11 FLY-MR               1:27.13    1:22.92        
                  38.87     1:22.92 (44.05)                                        
 30 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR              1:29.17    1:23.07        
                  37.99     1:23.07 (45.08)                                        
 31 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.51    1:24.64        
                  39.80     1:24.64 (44.84)                                        
 32 Gamero, Matthew A   11 FLY-MR               1:32.34    1:25.12        
                  39.58     1:25.12 (45.54)                                        
 33 Kain, Patrick       11 WISC-MR              1:21.82    1:25.13        
                  40.25     1:25.13 (44.88)                                        
 34 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.69    1:27.21        
                  41.41     1:27.21 (45.80)                                        
 35 Sabella, Nicholas   11 NYSA-MR              1:32.76    1:29.09        
                  41.21     1:29.09 (47.88)                                        
 36 McFadden, Patrick   12 NYSA-MR              1:34.77    1:29.44        
                  41.09     1:29.44 (48.35)                                        
 37 Ambrus, Christophe  11 FLY-MR               1:29.50    1:30.44        
                  42.72     1:30.44 (47.72)                                        
 38 Yanos, Athan J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.14    1:31.58        
                  40.31     1:31.58 (51.27)                                        
 39 Young, Goerdie H    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.20    1:35.48        
                  47.90     1:35.48 (47.58)                                        
 40 Ramirez, Javier A   11 FLY-MR               1:32.36    1:36.48        
                  43.65     1:36.48 (52.83)                                        
 -- Shin, Ken           11 FLY-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  47.97          DQ (51.25)                                        
 -- Schroeder, Patrick  12 HAA-MR               1:23.93         NS        
 -- Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.45         NS        
 -- Cullen, Timothy P   11 HAA-MR               1:50.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR          2:20.14    2:20.78        
                  30.12     1:08.20 (38.08)     1:49.51 (41.31)     2:20.78 (31.27)
  2 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               2:26.50    2:22.47        
                  30.16     1:05.87 (35.71)     1:48.69 (42.82)     2:22.47 (33.78)
  3 Kahn, Alec P        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.01    2:25.55        
                  31.55     1:10.65 (39.10)     1:51.56 (40.91)     2:25.55 (33.99)
  4 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR          2:37.76    2:32.07        
                  31.94     1:11.57 (39.63)     1:57.57 (46.00)     2:32.07 (34.50)
  5 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.36    2:32.67        
                  32.56     1:12.20 (39.64)     1:57.41 (45.21)     2:32.67 (35.26)
  6 French, Devon J     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.60    2:32.76        
                  31.32     1:09.79 (38.47)     1:56.01 (46.22)     2:32.76 (36.75)
  7 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR          2:39.98    2:33.09        
                  32.72     1:11.71 (38.99)     1:59.49 (47.78)     2:33.09 (33.60)
  8 Daly, Nikolas A     11 UN-HA-MR             2:28.34    2:34.59        
                                1:17.85 ( )     2:00.43 (42.58)     2:34.59 (34.16)
  9 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               2:42.80    2:37.04        
                  34.24     1:16.82 (42.58)     2:03.90 (47.08)     2:37.04 (33.14)
 10 Daly, Thomas A      12 UN-HA-MR             2:39.31    2:37.24        
                  34.76     1:16.13 (41.37)     2:01.75 (45.62)     2:37.24 (35.49)
 11 Chopey, Andy T      11 FLY-MR               2:51.83    2:39.10        
                  36.96     1:16.29 (39.33)     2:05.78 (49.49)     2:39.10 (33.32)
 12 McBride, Lucas R    12 FLY-MR               2:52.33    2:39.43        
                  36.18     1:15.44 (39.26)     2:05.55 (50.11)     2:39.43 (33.88)
 13 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR               2:30.70    2:40.10        
                  33.96     1:14.92 (40.96)     2:02.27 (47.35)     2:40.10 (37.83)
 14 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.87    2:41.56        
                  38.16     1:20.01 (41.85)     2:06.44 (46.43)     2:41.56 (35.12)
 15 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR          2:41.38    2:42.86        
                  33.09     1:14.50 (41.41)     2:06.85 (52.35)     2:42.86 (36.01)
 16 Zhang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.89    2:43.00        
                  37.71     1:20.34 (42.63)     2:07.11 (46.77)     2:43.00 (35.89)
 17 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.31    2:43.26        
                  36.17     1:15.50 (39.33)     2:06.31 (50.81)     2:43.26 (36.95)
 18 Sansiviero, Burke   12 UNLIE-MR             2:48.65    2:44.22        
                  38.87     1:19.80 (40.93)     2:07.01 (47.21)     2:44.22 (37.21)
 19 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR          2:47.47    2:48.12        
                  41.79     1:27.00 (45.21)   2:48.12 (1:21.12)                    
 20 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR              2:56.06    2:53.35        
                  39.20     1:21.78 (42.58)     2:15.90 (54.12)     2:53.35 (37.45)
 21 Hughes, Rory        12 HYB-MR               3:04.02    2:53.72        
                  38.53     1:23.12 (44.59)     2:14.63 (51.51)     2:53.72 (39.09)
 22 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.11    2:59.72        
                  43.59     1:26.81 (43.22)     2:17.61 (50.80)     2:59.72 (42.11)
 23 Kain, Patrick       11 WISC-MR              2:57.00    3:00.05        
                  45.02     1:29.21 (44.19)     2:19.87 (50.66)     3:00.05 (40.18)
 24 Green, Ryan L       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.87    3:00.98        
                  42.17     1:28.62 (46.45)     2:24.36 (55.74)     3:00.98 (36.62)
 -- Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.17         DQ        
                  34.54     1:15.87 (41.33)     2:08.19 (52.32)                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR            23.47      23.59        
  2 Lydon, Patrick J    14 WISC-MR                26.29      24.31        
  3 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR                 25.68      24.55        
  4 Ye, William         14 WISC-MR                25.35      24.65        
  5 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR                27.90      24.66        
  6 Mathews, Gabriel T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.91      24.81        
  7 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.03      24.94        
  8 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR    26.39      25.35        
  9 Meyers, Tyler       14 UNLIE-MR               26.09      25.37        
 10 Hamberg, Miles N    14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.39      25.56        
 11 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR    25.54      25.64        
 12 Nickey, Russell     14 HYB-MR                 26.04      25.69        
 13 Ang, Jonathan J     14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      25.88        
 14 Salazar, Matthew A  14 NCAC-MR                26.00      25.92        
 15 Taylor, Griffin H   14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.42      26.17        
 16 Rosen, Jason Z      13 UNLIE-MR               27.06      26.22        
 17 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR                26.86      26.25        
 18 Galeto, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR                26.98      26.35        
 19 Black, Gregory      13 HYB-MR                 27.10      26.53        
 20 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR    26.95      26.65        
 21 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR    27.13      26.74        
 22 Zhu, Nicholas T     13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.48      26.90        
 23 Jamilkowski, Blake  13 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.54      26.99        
 24 Wong, Jason         14 Twisters-MR            25.62      27.06        
 25 Pedisich, Joe M     13 Sachem-MR              27.51      27.12        
 26 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR    28.09      27.25        
 27 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR    28.78      27.32        
 28 Li, Simon           13 NCAC-MR                28.00      27.36        
 29 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR                28.11      27.38        
 30 Senken, Pierce F    14 UNLIE-MR               28.28      27.41        
 31 Kaja, Duncan J      13 Express Swimming-MR    28.31      27.54        
 32 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR    28.44      27.56        
 33 Zhou, Winfield      14 Express Swimming-MR    28.55      27.63        
 34 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.02      27.67        
 35 Moy, Ethan          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.13      27.79        
 36 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR    29.35      27.93        
 37 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR                 29.36      28.21        
 38 Chang, Kevin        14 Express Swimming-MR    28.98      28.43        
 39 German, Alexander   13 Express Swimming-MR    31.17      28.63        
 40 Antonucci, Luke     13 Sachem-MR              30.98      28.65        
 41 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR            27.94      28.79        
 42 Passante, Nick      14 NYSA-MR                30.15      29.00        
 43 Hou, Ryan           13 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      29.04        
 44 Fuller, Kyle P      14 NYSA-MR                29.22      29.41        
 45 Wang, James         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      29.59        
 46 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR    30.62      29.96        
 47 Gonzalez, Edward    13 Twisters-MR            29.79      30.08        
 48 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR    34.53      30.13        
 49 Penrose, Ryan       13 HYB-MR                 32.57      31.18        
 50 Schroeder, Jack J   14 HAA-MR                 34.15      31.51        
 51 Nazif, Aryen        14 Express Swimming-MR    33.45      33.26        
 52 Mepani, Rahul S     13 Express Swimming-MR    40.41      33.45        
 -- Chopra, Dil C       13 Express Swimming-MR    33.23         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR            52.71      51.87        
                  24.48       51.87 (27.39)                                        
  2 Cazzorla, Daniel    14 FLY-MR                 51.47      52.20        
                  24.89       52.20 (27.31)                                        
  3 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR                 55.56      52.65        
                  25.26       52.65 (27.39)                                        
  4 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.11      54.17        
                  26.13       54.17 (28.04)                                        
  5 Meyers, Tyler       14 UNLIE-MR               58.22      54.50        
                  26.02       54.50 (28.48)                                        
  6 Ye, William         14 WISC-MR                56.79      54.60        
                  26.31       54.60 (28.29)                                        
  7 Nickey, Russell     14 HYB-MR                 57.20      54.89        
                  26.41       54.89 (28.48)                                        
  8 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR                59.31      55.20        
                  25.96       55.20 (29.24)                                        
  9 Lydon, Patrick J    14 WISC-MR                55.80      55.37        
                  26.30       55.37 (29.07)                                        
 10 Mathews, Gabriel T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.63      55.62        
                  26.45       55.62 (29.17)                                        
 11 Foo, Felix X        14 FLY-MR                 55.59      55.80        
                  26.51       55.80 (29.29)                                        
 12 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR    58.29      55.93        
                  26.79       55.93 (29.14)                                        
 13 Rosen, Jason Z      13 UNLIE-MR               57.23      56.17        
                  27.43       56.17 (28.74)                                        
 14 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR    57.70      56.20        
                  27.27       56.20 (28.93)                                        
 15 Hamberg, Miles N    14 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.73      56.72        
                  27.00       56.72 (29.72)                                        
 16 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR            58.93      56.97        
                  27.10       56.97 (29.87)                                        
 17 Tilas, Jonathan L   14 FLY-MR                 56.69      57.03        
                  27.06       57.03 (29.97)                                        
 18 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR                58.02      57.04        
                  27.45       57.04 (29.59)                                        
 19 Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR    58.33      57.07        
                  27.52       57.07 (29.55)                                        
 20 Galeto, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR                58.68      57.15        
                  26.65       57.15 (30.50)                                        
 21 Salazar, Matthew A  14 NCAC-MR                57.00      57.19        
                  27.15       57.19 (30.04)                                        
 22 Taylor, Griffin H   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.72      57.43        
                  27.48       57.43 (29.95)                                        
 23 Black, Gregory      13 HYB-MR               1:04.10      57.68        
                  27.65       57.68 (30.03)                                        
 24 Park, James         14 FLY-MR                 57.79      57.75        
                  27.15       57.75 (30.60)                                        
 25 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR                59.63      57.82        
                  27.98       57.82 (29.84)                                        
 26 Morales, Alexander  14 FLY-MR               1:01.09      57.93        
                  28.22       57.93 (29.71)                                        
 27 Senken, Pierce F    14 UNLIE-MR             1:00.46      58.56        
                  27.95       58.56 (30.61)                                        
 28 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR                59.34      58.72        
                  27.54       58.72 (31.18)                                        
 29 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR    59.79      58.83        
                  27.48       58.83 (31.35)                                        
 30 McCormack, Cade J   13 HYB-MR                 59.94      59.13        
                  28.61       59.13 (30.52)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.18      59.23        
                  28.53       59.23 (30.70)                                        
 32 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              1:01.08      59.25        
                  28.50       59.25 (30.75)                                        
 33 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.50      59.32        
                  28.22       59.32 (31.10)                                        
 34 Pedisich, Joe M     13 Sachem-MR            1:00.31      59.74        
                  28.38       59.74 (31.36)                                        
 35 Zhu, Nicholas T     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.84      59.81        
                  29.35       59.81 (30.46)                                        
 36 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.03    1:00.08        
                  28.39     1:00.08 (31.69)                                        
 37 Wong, Jason         14 Twisters-MR          1:00.20    1:00.64        
                  29.11     1:00.64 (31.53)                                        
 38 Thio, Randy M       13 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:00.69        
                  28.63     1:00.69 (32.06)                                        
 39 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               1:04.93    1:00.73        
                  29.22     1:00.73 (31.51)                                        
 40 Hyer, Robert J      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.39    1:00.87        
                  28.87     1:00.87 (32.00)                                        
 41 Sultana, Matthew J  13 FLY-MR               1:05.00    1:00.94        
                  28.62     1:00.94 (32.32)                                        
 42 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               1:01.92    1:00.97        
                  29.11     1:00.97 (31.86)                                        
 43 Passante, Nick      14 NYSA-MR              1:04.12    1:01.53        
                  29.59     1:01.53 (31.94)                                        
 44 Jamilkowski, Blake  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.46    1:01.62        
                  28.81     1:01.62 (32.81)                                        
 45 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               1:01.59    1:02.02        
                  29.57     1:02.02 (32.45)                                        
 46 Jakobczyk, Nichola  14 Twisters-MR          1:01.70    1:02.23        
                  29.99     1:02.23 (32.24)                                        
 47 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          1:02.04    1:02.34        
                  30.00     1:02.34 (32.34)                                        
 48 German, Alexander   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.94    1:02.42        
                  29.21     1:02.42 (33.21)                                        
 49 Chang, Kevin        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.35    1:02.89        
                  29.69     1:02.89 (33.20)                                        
 50 Li, Simon           13 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:03.05        
 51 Comerford, Tyler    14 WISC-MR              1:34.66    1:03.69        
                  30.84     1:03.69 (32.85)                                        
 52 Kim, Timothy J      13 FLY-MR               1:07.15    1:04.12        
                  29.89     1:04.12 (34.23)                                        
 53 Fuller, Kyle P      14 NYSA-MR              1:05.22    1:04.55        
                  30.44     1:04.55 (34.11)                                        
 54 Lai, Michael W      13 WISC-MR              1:13.70    1:04.87        
                  30.77     1:04.87 (34.10)                                        
 55 Robinson, Matt      13 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:07.00        
                  31.60     1:07.00 (35.40)                                        
 56 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.49    1:07.21        
                1:07.21         1:07.21 ( )                                        
 57 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.57    1:07.61        
                  32.32     1:07.61 (35.29)                                        
 58 Penrose, Ryan       13 HYB-MR               1:13.04    1:09.19        
                  32.46     1:09.19 (36.73)                                        
 59 Schroeder, Jack J   14 HAA-MR               1:15.49    1:12.70        
                  33.48     1:12.70 (39.22)                                        
 60 Broderick, John     13 WISC-MR              2:11.35    1:22.13        
                  36.97     1:22.13 (45.16)                                        
 61 Chopra, Dil C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.65    1:24.65        
 -- Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR    57.69         DQ        
                  27.12          DQ (29.84)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.89    1:56.08        
                  27.51       57.86 (30.35)     1:27.33 (29.47)     1:56.08 (28.75)
  2 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               2:04.55    1:56.82        
                  27.46       57.41 (29.95)     1:27.56 (30.15)     1:56.82 (29.26)
  3 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.14    1:58.75        
                  27.73       58.51 (30.78)     1:29.20 (30.69)     1:58.75 (29.55)
  4 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.41    1:58.77        
                  27.62       58.22 (30.60)     1:28.92 (30.70)     1:58.77 (29.85)
  5 Rosen, Jason Z      13 UNLIE-MR             2:04.12    1:59.79        
                  27.35       57.80 (30.45)     1:28.97 (31.17)     1:59.79 (30.82)
  6 Nickey, Russell     14 HYB-MR               2:07.90    1:59.82        
                  27.14       57.49 (30.35)     1:28.73 (31.24)     1:59.82 (31.09)
  7 Meyers, Tyler       14 UNLIE-MR             2:05.78    1:59.86        
                  27.52       58.37 (30.85)     1:30.43 (32.06)     1:59.86 (29.43)
  8 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR          2:06.80    2:00.24        
                  26.84       57.89 (31.05)     1:30.15 (32.26)     2:00.24 (30.09)
  9 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.22    2:00.59        
                  27.76       58.71 (30.95)     1:30.06 (31.35)     2:00.59 (30.53)
 10 Taylor, Griffin H   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.09    2:00.63        
                  27.05       57.72 (30.67)     1:29.20 (31.48)     2:00.63 (31.43)
 11 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.29    2:01.57        
                  27.75       58.48 (30.73)     1:29.86 (31.38)     2:01.57 (31.71)
 12 Mathews, Gabriel T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.63    2:02.68        
                  27.54       59.71 (32.17)     1:31.83 (32.12)     2:02.68 (30.85)
 13 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              2:06.52    2:03.22        
                  28.05       59.62 (31.57)     1:32.45 (32.83)     2:03.22 (30.77)
 14 Hamberg, Miles N    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.70    2:03.79        
                  28.32       59.59 (31.27)     1:32.33 (32.74)     2:03.79 (31.46)
 15 Lydon, Patrick J    14 WISC-MR              2:11.79    2:04.26        
                  27.64       58.52 (30.88)     1:31.60 (33.08)     2:04.26 (32.66)
 16 Senken, Pierce F    14 UNLIE-MR             2:08.07    2:05.53        
                  28.40     1:00.08 (31.68)     1:32.99 (32.91)     2:05.53 (32.54)
 17 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.67    2:06.83        
                  28.54     1:01.47 (32.93)     1:35.00 (33.53)     2:06.83 (31.83)
 18 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.50    2:07.77        
                  28.45     1:00.31 (31.86)     1:34.20 (33.89)     2:07.77 (33.57)
 19 Galeto, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              2:07.04    2:08.07        
                  28.39     1:01.36 (32.97)     1:35.62 (34.26)     2:08.07 (32.45)
 20 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              2:07.86    2:08.24        
                  28.44     1:00.37 (31.93)     1:34.54 (34.17)     2:08.24 (33.70)
 21 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               2:15.47    2:08.92        
                  29.92     1:02.86 (32.94)     1:36.40 (33.54)     2:08.92 (32.52)
 22 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.66    2:09.52        
                  29.90     1:02.95 (33.05)     1:36.54 (33.59)     2:09.52 (32.98)
 23 Black, Gregory      13 HYB-MR               2:22.74    2:10.29        
                  28.99     1:01.87 (32.88)     1:36.24 (34.37)     2:10.29 (34.05)
 24 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               2:19.37    2:11.72        
                  30.01     1:03.66 (33.65)     1:38.10 (34.44)     2:11.72 (33.62)
 25 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.69    2:11.78        
                  29.16     1:02.52 (33.36)     1:36.87 (34.35)     2:11.78 (34.91)
 26 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          2:16.23    2:13.68        
                  30.22     1:04.01 (33.79)     1:39.43 (35.42)     2:13.68 (34.25)
 27 Passante, Nick      14 NYSA-MR              2:22.60    2:13.90        
                  30.74     1:05.17 (34.43)     1:40.24 (35.07)     2:13.90 (33.66)
 28 Antonucci, Luke     13 Sachem-MR            2:18.50    2:14.21        
                  30.76     1:05.95 (35.19)     1:41.10 (35.15)     2:14.21 (33.11)
 29 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              2:13.32    2:14.26        
                  30.84     1:05.30 (34.46)     1:40.51 (35.21)     2:14.26 (33.75)
 30 Moy, Ethan          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.45    2:14.89        
                  30.18     1:04.10 (33.92)     1:39.12 (35.02)     2:14.89 (35.77)
 31 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.59    2:15.58        
                  29.54     1:03.11 (33.57)     1:39.29 (36.18)     2:15.58 (36.29)
 32 Chang, Kevin        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.70    2:16.64        
                  31.06     1:05.54 (34.48)     1:41.41 (35.87)     2:16.64 (35.23)
 33 Kaja, Duncan J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.11    2:17.68        
                  29.63     1:04.40 (34.77)     1:41.38 (36.98)     2:17.68 (36.30)
 34 Zhu, Nicholas T     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.00    2:18.77        
                  30.84     1:06.53 (35.69)     1:43.10 (36.57)     2:18.77 (35.67)
 35 Gonzalez, Edward    13 Twisters-MR          2:18.10    2:19.21        
                  30.94     1:06.40 (35.46)     1:43.33 (36.93)     2:19.21 (35.88)
 36 German, Alexander   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.58    2:20.23        
                  30.70     1:06.03 (35.33)     1:43.42 (37.39)     2:20.23 (36.81)
 37 Ang, Jonathan J     14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:21.50        
                  27.52     1:00.50 (32.98)     1:39.46 (38.96)     2:21.50 (42.04)
 38 Fuller, Kyle P      14 NYSA-MR              2:25.22    2:24.74        
                  32.94     1:10.38 (37.44)     1:47.65 (37.27)     2:24.74 (37.09)
 39 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.46    2:26.75        
                  32.54     1:10.69 (38.15)     1:49.34 (38.65)     2:26.75 (37.41)
 40 Penrose, Ryan       13 HYB-MR               2:32.48    2:32.93        
                  33.76     1:14.08 (40.32)     1:55.06 (40.98)     2:32.93 (37.87)
 41 Hou, Ryan           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:32.95        
                  33.54     1:13.09 (39.55)     1:54.02 (40.93)     2:32.95 (38.93)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.65    5:10.19        
                  28.58     1:00.15 (31.57)     1:32.12 (31.97)     2:03.90 (31.78)
        2:35.26 (31.36)     3:06.80 (31.54)     3:38.05 (31.25)     4:09.74 (31.69)
        4:40.91 (31.17)     5:10.19 (29.28)                                        
  2 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          5:15.61    5:13.06        
                  28.23       59.89 (31.66)     1:31.64 (31.75)     2:03.98 (32.34)
        2:36.11 (32.13)     3:08.32 (32.21)     3:40.37 (32.05)     4:12.64 (32.27)
        4:44.19 (31.55)     5:13.06 (28.87)                                        
  3 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.58    5:13.18        
                  28.20       59.75 (31.55)     1:31.64 (31.89)     2:03.40 (31.76)
        2:34.89 (31.49)     3:07.01 (32.12)     3:38.75 (31.74)     4:10.82 (32.07)
        4:42.89 (32.07)     5:13.18 (30.29)                                        
  4 Rosen, Jason Z      13 UNLIE-MR             5:24.34    5:15.25        
                  28.67     1:00.18 (31.51)     1:32.59 (32.41)     2:04.53 (31.94)
        2:36.18 (31.65)     3:08.24 (32.06)     3:40.48 (32.24)     4:12.90 (32.42)
        4:44.69 (31.79)     5:15.25 (30.56)                                        
  5 Cazzorla, Daniel    14 FLY-MR               5:26.27    5:15.87        
                  26.50       57.32 (30.82)     1:29.18 (31.86)     2:01.41 (32.23)
        2:34.25 (32.84)     3:07.52 (33.27)     3:40.82 (33.30)     4:13.03 (32.21)
        4:44.97 (31.94)     5:15.87 (30.90)                                        
  6 Criollo, John C     13 Twisters-MR          5:16.25    5:19.37        
                  29.77     1:02.59 (32.82)     1:35.09 (32.50)     2:07.40 (32.31)
        2:39.84 (32.44)     3:12.66 (32.82)     3:45.09 (32.43)     4:17.28 (32.19)
        4:48.61 (31.33)     5:19.37 (30.76)                                        
  7 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.97    5:20.10        
                  28.53     1:00.30 (31.77)     1:32.55 (32.25)     2:04.75 (32.20)
        2:37.06 (32.31)     3:09.59 (32.53)     3:42.58 (32.99)     4:15.50 (32.92)
        4:48.59 (33.09)     5:20.10 (31.51)                                        
  8 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.00    5:24.15        
                  29.60     1:01.86 (32.26)     1:34.68 (32.82)     2:07.79 (33.11)
        2:40.86 (33.07)     3:13.80 (32.94)     3:46.96 (33.16)     4:19.82 (32.86)
        4:52.83 (33.01)     5:24.15 (31.32)                                        
  9 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.30    5:24.24        
                  29.05     1:01.46 (32.41)     1:34.69 (33.23)     2:08.15 (33.46)
        2:42.10 (33.95)     3:15.17 (33.07)     3:48.41 (33.24)     4:21.28 (32.87)
        4:54.07 (32.79)     5:24.24 (30.17)                                        
 10 Nickey, Russell     14 HYB-MR               5:36.57    5:25.39        
                  28.59     1:00.13 (31.54)     1:33.37 (33.24)     2:07.22 (33.85)
        2:40.74 (33.52)     3:14.12 (33.38)     3:47.52 (33.40)     4:20.73 (33.21)
        4:53.81 (33.08)     5:25.39 (31.58)                                        
 11 Meyers, Tyler       14 UNLIE-MR             5:38.07    5:27.28        
                  28.50     1:01.15 (32.65)     1:34.97 (33.82)     2:08.18 (33.21)
        2:41.61 (33.43)     3:15.52 (33.91)     3:48.61 (33.09)     4:22.14 (33.53)
        4:55.64 (33.50)     5:27.28 (31.64)                                        
 12 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.00    5:28.46        
                  28.88     1:01.64 (32.76)     1:34.92 (33.28)     2:10.77 (35.85)
        2:44.63 (33.86)     3:18.35 (33.72)     3:50.82 (32.47)     4:24.91 (34.09)
        4:57.15 (32.24)     5:28.46 (31.31)                                        
 13 Foo, Felix X        14 FLY-MR               5:49.81    5:29.22        
                  29.70     1:01.78 (32.08)     1:34.98 (33.20)     2:08.18 (33.20)
        2:41.76 (33.58)     3:14.47 (32.71)     3:48.52 (34.05)     4:22.23 (33.71)
        4:57.11 (34.88)     5:29.22 (32.11)                                        
 14 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR          5:11.96    5:30.01        
                  27.79       58.66 (30.87)     1:30.80 (32.14)     2:03.42 (32.62)
        2:36.18 (32.76)     3:09.80 (33.62)     3:45.19 (35.39)     4:20.71 (35.52)
        4:56.28 (35.57)     5:30.01 (33.73)                                        
 15 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR          6:05.69    5:30.69        
                  27.98     1:00.79 (32.81)     1:35.43 (34.64)     2:09.76 (34.33)
        2:44.16 (34.40)     3:17.93 (33.77)     3:52.31 (34.38)     4:27.24 (34.93)
        5:01.66 (34.42)     5:30.69 (29.03)                                        
 16 Strbik, Peter       14 FLY-MR               5:33.06    5:32.10        
                  28.22     1:00.29 (32.07)     1:33.00 (32.71)     2:05.94 (32.94)
        2:39.83 (33.89)     3:13.70 (33.87)     3:48.24 (34.54)     4:22.88 (34.64)
        4:58.54 (35.66)     5:32.10 (33.56)                                        
 17 Senken, Pierce F    14 UNLIE-MR             5:38.67    5:34.47        
                  29.13     1:01.91 (32.78)     1:35.97 (34.06)     2:09.95 (33.98)
        2:44.41 (34.46)     3:18.55 (34.14)     3:52.87 (34.32)     4:27.32 (34.45)
        5:01.45 (34.13)     5:34.47 (33.02)                                        
 18 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.12    5:37.48        
                  29.30     1:02.20 (32.90)     1:36.44 (34.24)     2:10.99 (34.55)
        2:45.92 (34.93)     3:20.08 (34.16)     3:54.84 (34.76)     4:30.30 (35.46)
        5:04.22 (33.92)     5:37.48 (33.26)                                        
 19 McCormack, Cade J   13 HYB-MR               5:44.27    5:43.13        
                  30.10     1:03.34 (33.24)     1:37.65 (34.31)     2:12.31 (34.66)
        2:47.16 (34.85)     3:22.69 (35.53)     3:57.89 (35.20)     4:33.41 (35.52)
        5:08.74 (35.33)     5:43.13 (34.39)                                        
 20 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR          6:01.97    5:46.76        
                  30.25     1:04.51 (34.26)     1:40.39 (35.88)     2:15.90 (35.51)
        2:50.94 (35.04)     3:27.49 (36.55)     4:03.94 (36.45)     4:39.83 (35.89)
        5:14.00 (34.17)     5:46.76 (32.76)                                        
 21 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              5:47.45    5:50.38        
                  29.36     1:03.19 (33.83)     1:38.87 (35.68)     2:14.71 (35.84)
        2:50.80 (36.09)     3:27.42 (36.62)     4:04.11 (36.69)     4:40.98 (36.87)
        5:17.43 (36.45)     5:50.38 (32.95)                                        
 22 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          5:48.89    5:50.93        
                  31.21     1:05.32 (34.11)     1:40.37 (35.05)     2:15.75 (35.38)
        2:51.40 (35.65)     3:27.82 (36.42)     4:03.88 (36.06)     4:40.00 (36.12)
        5:16.28 (36.28)     5:50.93 (34.65)                                        
 23 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              5:47.22    5:51.09        
                  30.97     1:06.13 (35.16)     1:42.04 (35.91)     2:18.56 (36.52)
        2:54.84 (36.28)     3:31.72 (36.88)     4:07.87 (36.15)     4:43.47 (35.60)
        5:18.98 (35.51)     5:51.09 (32.11)                                        
 24 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  6:14.21    5:54.64        
                  31.02     1:04.90 (33.88)     1:41.09 (36.19)     2:18.40 (37.31)
        2:54.75 (36.35)     3:31.58 (36.83)     4:07.87 (36.29)     4:44.26 (36.39)
        5:20.28 (36.02)     5:54.64 (34.36)                                        
 25 Hyer, Robert J      14 Express Swimming-MR  6:09.87    5:57.57        
                  30.34     1:04.75 (34.41)     1:40.38 (35.63)     2:17.08 (36.70)
        2:53.76 (36.68)     3:31.02 (37.26)     4:08.17 (37.15)     4:45.24 (37.07)
        5:22.21 (36.97)     5:57.57 (35.36)                                        
 26 Black, Gregory      13 HYB-MR               6:25.00    5:57.84        
                  31.37     1:04.43 (33.06)     1:40.44 (36.01)     2:16.82 (36.38)
        2:54.15 (37.33)     3:31.58 (37.43)     4:08.70 (37.12)     4:46.32 (37.62)
        5:23.57 (37.25)     5:57.84 (34.27)                                        
 27 Zhang, Ryan         14 UNLGA-MR             5:18.96    6:00.41        
                  29.14     1:03.40 (34.26)     1:40.06 (36.66)     2:17.74 (37.68)
      3:33.36 (1:15.62)                             4:49.31 ( )     5:25.95 (36.64)
        6:00.41 (34.46)                                                            
 28 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               6:29.77    6:02.04        
                  31.11     1:05.93 (34.82)     1:42.29 (36.36)     2:19.49 (37.20)
        2:57.02 (37.53)     3:34.55 (37.53)     4:11.51 (36.96)     4:49.25 (37.74)
        5:27.05 (37.80)     6:02.04 (34.99)                                        
 29 Tilas, Jonathan L   14 FLY-MR               5:58.97    6:04.03        
                  33.16     1:10.80 (37.64)     1:47.68 (36.88)     2:24.24 (36.56)
        3:01.89 (37.65)     3:37.81 (35.92)     4:13.79 (35.98)     4:51.23 (37.44)
        5:29.04 (37.81)     6:04.03 (34.99)                                        
 30 Park, James         14 FLY-MR               6:27.48    6:07.33        
                  29.52     1:03.78 (34.26)     1:39.33 (35.55)     2:16.28 (36.95)
                                3:22.38 ( )     4:11.27 (48.89)     4:50.71 (39.44)
        5:29.55 (38.84)     6:07.33 (37.78)                                        
 31 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR  6:09.87    6:08.98        
                  30.35     1:04.91 (34.56)     1:41.16 (36.25)     2:18.74 (37.58)
        2:56.21 (37.47)     3:34.49 (38.28)     4:12.48 (37.99)     4:51.70 (39.22)
        5:30.78 (39.08)     6:08.98 (38.20)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nickey, Russell     14 HYB-MR                 59.77      59.36        
                  29.18       59.36 (30.18)                                        
  2 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.84      59.54        
                  29.55       59.54 (29.99)                                        
  3 Meyers, Tyler       14 UNLIE-MR             1:01.36    1:00.12        
                  29.84     1:00.12 (30.28)                                        
  4 Cazzorla, Daniel    14 FLY-MR               1:07.46    1:01.27        
                  29.92     1:01.27 (31.35)                                        
  5 Ye, William         14 WISC-MR              1:03.05    1:02.24        
                  30.38     1:02.24 (31.86)                                        
  6 Galeto, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              1:05.03    1:02.38        
                  30.45     1:02.38 (31.93)                                        
  7 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               1:06.01    1:02.89        
                  30.70     1:02.89 (32.19)                                        
  8 Mathews, Gabriel T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.63    1:02.94        
                  30.45     1:02.94 (32.49)                                        
  9 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              1:03.36    1:03.76        
                  30.83     1:03.76 (32.93)                                        
 10 Rosen, Jason Z      13 UNLIE-MR             1:05.00    1:04.26        
                  31.45     1:04.26 (32.81)                                        
 11 Park, James         14 FLY-MR               1:05.42    1:04.34        
                  30.77     1:04.34 (33.57)                                        
 12 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.24    1:04.35        
                  31.69     1:04.35 (32.66)                                        
 13 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.90    1:04.86        
                  31.84     1:04.86 (33.02)                                        
 14 Salazar, Matthew A  14 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:05.25        
                  32.44     1:05.25 (32.81)                                        
 15 Hamberg, Miles N    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.87    1:05.37        
                  31.99     1:05.37 (33.38)                                        
 16 Senken, Pierce F    14 UNLIE-MR             1:08.78    1:05.71        
                  31.62     1:05.71 (34.09)                                        
 17 Lydon, Patrick J    14 WISC-MR              1:07.03    1:07.16        
                  32.97     1:07.16 (34.19)                                        
 18 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR              1:09.21    1:07.71        
                  32.65     1:07.71 (35.06)                                        
 19 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              1:10.46    1:07.80        
                  33.32     1:07.80 (34.48)                                        
 20 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.71    1:07.86        
                  32.65     1:07.86 (35.21)                                        
 21 Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.09    1:08.18        
                  33.54     1:08.18 (34.64)                                        
 22 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.02    1:08.35        
                  33.67     1:08.35 (34.68)                                        
 23 Pedisich, Joe M     13 Sachem-MR            1:08.02    1:09.29        
                  33.72     1:09.29 (35.57)                                        
 24 Zhu, Nicholas T     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.82    1:09.34        
                  33.91     1:09.34 (35.43)                                        
 25 Lai, Michael W      13 WISC-MR              1:09.35    1:09.44        
                  33.90     1:09.44 (35.54)                                        
 26 Li, Simon           13 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:09.65        
                  32.84     1:09.65 (36.81)                                        
 27 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR          1:09.57    1:09.68        
                  33.52     1:09.68 (36.16)                                        
 28 Black, Gregory      13 HYB-MR               1:16.01    1:10.19        
                  35.38     1:10.19 (34.81)                                        
 29 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.75    1:10.30        
                  34.33     1:10.30 (35.97)                                        
 30 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               1:14.82    1:10.57        
                  34.38     1:10.57 (36.19)                                        
 31 McCormack, Cade J   13 HYB-MR               1:15.09    1:11.35        
                  34.52     1:11.35 (36.83)                                        
 32 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          1:17.79    1:11.94        
                  34.67     1:11.94 (37.27)                                        
 33 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.43    1:12.00        
                  36.21     1:12.00 (35.79)                                        
 34 Taylor, Griffin H   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.55    1:12.03        
                  35.59     1:12.03 (36.44)                                        
 35 Chang, Kevin        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.96    1:12.50        
                  35.50     1:12.50 (37.00)                                        
 36 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               1:14.15    1:12.52        
                  35.36     1:12.52 (37.16)                                        
 37 Jamilkowski, Blake  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.86    1:12.74        
                  35.81     1:12.74 (36.93)                                        
 38 Robinson, Matt      13 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:12.94        
                  34.03     1:12.94 (38.91)                                        
 39 Wong, Jason         14 Twisters-MR          1:12.62    1:13.22        
                  36.55     1:13.22 (36.67)                                        
 40 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.38    1:13.89        
                  35.99     1:13.89 (37.90)                                        
 41 Sultana, Matthew J  13 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:13.95        
                  36.73     1:13.95 (37.22)                                        
 42 Morales, Alexander  14 FLY-MR               1:18.21    1:14.21        
                  35.63     1:14.21 (38.58)                                        
 43 Passante, Nick      14 NYSA-MR              1:14.33    1:14.69        
                  37.04     1:14.69 (37.65)                                        
 44 Comerford, Tyler    14 WISC-MR              1:21.99    1:14.73        
 45 Hyer, Robert J      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.18    1:15.82        
                  37.01     1:15.82 (38.81)                                        
 46 Jakobczyk, Nichola  14 Twisters-MR          1:13.73    1:16.07        
                  37.85     1:16.07 (38.22)                                        
 47 German, Alexander   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.87    1:17.98        
                  38.44     1:17.98 (39.54)                                        
 48 Schroeder, Jack J   14 HAA-MR               1:28.84    1:21.85        
                  39.51     1:21.85 (42.34)                                        
 49 Penrose, Ryan       13 HYB-MR               1:22.89    1:22.26        
                  39.93     1:22.26 (42.33)                                        
 50 Fuller, Kyle P      14 NYSA-MR              1:15.22    1:22.30        
                  40.35     1:22.30 (41.95)                                        
 51 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.47    1:23.85        
                  40.69     1:23.85 (43.16)                                        
 52 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.65    1:29.63        
                  42.88     1:29.63 (46.75)                                        
 53 Broderick, John     13 WISC-MR              1:45.07    1:36.00        
                  45.07     1:36.00 (50.93)                                        
 -- Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR          1:16.72         NS        
 -- Chopra, Dil C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.21         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler       14 UNLIE-MR             2:22.06    2:08.79        
                  30.22     1:03.23 (33.01)     1:36.61 (33.38)     2:08.79 (32.18)
  2 Nickey, Russell     14 HYB-MR               2:09.36    2:09.24        
                  30.64     1:03.26 (32.62)     1:36.53 (33.27)     2:09.24 (32.71)
  3 Ye, William         14 WISC-MR              2:15.68    2:12.96        
                  31.44     1:05.54 (34.10)     1:40.03 (34.49)     2:12.96 (32.93)
  4 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.65    2:13.87        
                  31.84     1:06.04 (34.20)     1:41.24 (35.20)     2:13.87 (32.63)
  5 Rosen, Jason Z      13 UNLIE-MR             2:15.78    2:16.15        
                  31.74     1:05.90 (34.16)     1:40.94 (35.04)     2:16.15 (35.21)
  6 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.81    2:17.76        
                  32.03     1:06.77 (34.74)     1:42.48 (35.71)     2:17.76 (35.28)
  7 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              2:19.24    2:21.03        
                  33.97     1:08.92 (34.95)     1:45.69 (36.77)     2:21.03 (35.34)
  8 Michel, Jeff R      14 Sachem-MR            2:20.65    2:21.62        
                  33.38     1:09.44 (36.06)     1:46.06 (36.62)     2:21.62 (35.56)
  9 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.79    2:21.92        
                  33.01     1:08.75 (35.74)     1:45.17 (36.42)     2:21.92 (36.75)
 10 Senken, Pierce F    14 UNLIE-MR             2:24.74    2:22.79        
                  33.43     1:09.47 (36.04)     1:46.00 (36.53)     2:22.79 (36.79)
 11 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.58    2:24.29        
                  33.52     1:10.21 (36.69)     1:47.46 (37.25)     2:24.29 (36.83)
 12 Zhou, Winfield      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.54    2:25.11        
                  34.12     1:10.72 (36.60)     1:48.31 (37.59)     2:25.11 (36.80)
 13 Pedisich, Joe M     13 Sachem-MR            2:26.53    2:26.03        
                  34.77     1:12.55 (37.78)     1:50.82 (38.27)     2:26.03 (35.21)
 14 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              2:28.89    2:26.46        
                  34.71     1:12.46 (37.75)     1:50.59 (38.13)     2:26.46 (35.87)
 15 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               2:34.29    2:32.21        
                  36.35     1:15.50 (39.15)     1:55.11 (39.61)     2:32.21 (37.10)
 16 Chang, Kevin        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.09    2:35.68        
                  36.94     1:15.75 (38.81)     1:55.92 (40.17)     2:35.68 (39.76)
 17 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.87    2:39.42        
                  37.08     1:17.31 (40.23)     1:58.71 (41.40)     2:39.42 (40.71)
 18 Gonzalez, Edward    13 Twisters-MR          2:48.61    2:43.18        
                  38.86     1:20.38 (41.52)     2:03.02 (42.64)     2:43.18 (40.16)
 19 Schroeder, Jack J   14 HAA-MR               3:02.69    2:49.70        
                  39.16     1:24.23 (45.07)     2:08.29 (44.06)     2:49.70 (41.41)
 20 German, Alexander   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.93    2:49.89        
                  40.11     1:23.04 (42.93)     2:08.00 (44.96)     2:49.89 (41.89)
 -- Wong, Jason         14 Twisters-MR          2:29.08         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  36.29     1:16.35 (40.06)     1:59.50 (43.15)          DQ (40.38)
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              2:16.67         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR              1:12.52    1:05.32        
                  30.85     1:05.32 (34.47)                                        
  2 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.27    1:09.82        
                  32.95     1:09.82 (36.87)                                        
  3 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               1:12.11    1:10.74        
                  33.51     1:10.74 (37.23)                                        
  4 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.34    1:10.81        
                  33.72     1:10.81 (37.09)                                        
  5 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.25    1:12.43        
                  34.13     1:12.43 (38.30)                                        
  6 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.16    1:12.61        
                  34.30     1:12.61 (38.31)                                        
  7 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              1:13.41    1:13.06        
                  34.00     1:13.06 (39.06)                                        
  8 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR          1:18.13    1:14.00        
                  34.10     1:14.00 (39.90)                                        
  9 Michel, Jeff R      14 Sachem-MR            1:16.00    1:14.01        
                  34.34     1:14.01 (39.67)                                        
 10 Ang, Jonathan J     14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:14.20        
                  34.29     1:14.20 (39.91)                                        
 11 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.76    1:14.26        
                  35.05     1:14.26 (39.21)                                        
 12 Hamberg, Miles N    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.54    1:14.44        
                  34.79     1:14.44 (39.65)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.24    1:15.12        
                  36.04     1:15.12 (39.08)                                        
 14 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.61    1:15.64        
                  35.67     1:15.64 (39.97)                                        
 15 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               1:19.46    1:16.02        
                  36.99     1:16.02 (39.03)                                        
 16 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR              1:16.47    1:17.30        
                  35.41     1:17.30 (41.89)                                        
 17 Zhou, Winfield      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.43    1:17.81        
                  37.09     1:17.81 (40.72)                                        
 18 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          1:21.26    1:17.95        
                  37.22     1:17.95 (40.73)                                        
 19 Passante, Nick      14 NYSA-MR              1:22.86    1:18.31        
                  37.73     1:18.31 (40.58)                                        
 20 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.96    1:18.50        
                  36.92     1:18.50 (41.58)                                        
 21 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               1:22.68    1:18.65        
                  37.23     1:18.65 (41.42)                                        
 22 Wang, James         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.50        
                  37.15     1:19.50 (42.35)                                        
 23 Jamilkowski, Blake  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.82    1:19.86        
                  36.82     1:19.86 (43.04)                                        
 24 Wong, Jason         14 Twisters-MR               NT    1:20.30        
                  38.07     1:20.30 (42.23)                                        
 25 Kaja, Duncan J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.67    1:20.81        
                  38.08     1:20.81 (42.73)                                        
 26 Zhu, Nicholas T     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.84    1:22.98        
                  39.79     1:22.98 (43.19)                                        
 27 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              1:26.05    1:23.67        
                  40.21     1:23.67 (43.46)                                        
 28 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.75    1:23.91        
                  39.87     1:23.91 (44.04)                                        
 29 German, Alexander   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.13    1:23.98        
                  40.61     1:23.98 (43.37)                                        
 30 Antonucci, Luke     13 Sachem-MR            1:28.70    1:25.53        
                  39.77     1:25.53 (45.76)                                        
 31 Fuller, Kyle P      14 NYSA-MR              1:28.99    1:26.00        
                  41.01     1:26.00 (44.99)                                        
 32 Gonzalez, Edward    13 Twisters-MR          1:26.99    1:26.07        
                  41.46     1:26.07 (44.61)                                        
 33 Moy, Ethan          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.00    1:26.30        
                  41.50     1:26.30 (44.80)                                        
 34 Hou, Ryan           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:26.31        
                  40.35     1:26.31 (45.96)                                        
 35 Penrose, Ryan       13 HYB-MR               1:29.09    1:28.14        
                  41.93     1:28.14 (46.21)                                        
 36 Mathews, Gabriel T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.76    1:28.50        
                  40.35     1:28.50 (48.15)                                        
 37 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.48    1:30.55        
                  42.95     1:30.55 (47.60)                                        
 38 Mepani, Rahul S     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.34    1:33.63        
                  42.05     1:33.63 (51.58)                                        
 39 Schroeder, Jack J   14 HAA-MR               1:41.27    1:35.53        
                  43.80     1:35.53 (51.73)                                        
 40 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:41.93        
                  47.10     1:41.93 (54.83)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR              3:06.25    2:26.09        
                  32.28     1:09.04 (36.76)     1:46.90 (37.86)     2:26.09 (39.19)
  2 Foo, Felix X        14 FLY-MR               2:26.76    2:26.69        
                  33.53     1:10.60 (37.07)     1:49.04 (38.44)     2:26.69 (37.65)
  3 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.78    2:29.70        
                  32.98     1:11.16 (38.18)     1:51.29 (40.13)     2:29.70 (38.41)
  4 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.67    2:32.02        
                  34.12     1:13.04 (38.92)     1:52.87 (39.83)     2:32.02 (39.15)
  5 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.09    2:33.93        
                  34.63     1:13.37 (38.74)   2:33.93 (1:20.56)                    
  6 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              2:44.28    2:39.73        
                  34.41     1:14.66 (40.25)     1:57.32 (42.66)     2:39.73 (42.41)
  7 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.02    2:42.90        
                  37.17     1:19.18 (42.01)     2:01.24 (42.06)     2:42.90 (41.66)
  8 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          2:50.60    2:45.25        
                  38.01     1:18.55 (40.54)     2:02.20 (43.65)     2:45.25 (43.05)
  9 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               2:55.83    2:45.60        
                  37.81     1:20.13 (42.32)     2:02.71 (42.58)     2:45.60 (42.89)
 10 Passante, Nick      14 NYSA-MR              2:58.02    2:46.04        
                  38.62     1:21.01 (42.39)     2:03.64 (42.63)     2:46.04 (42.40)
 11 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               2:49.48    2:48.41        
                  37.73     1:20.79 (43.06)     2:05.13 (44.34)     2:48.41 (43.28)
 12 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR              2:51.77    2:48.92        
                  36.50     1:19.23 (42.73)     2:04.31 (45.08)     2:48.92 (44.61)
 13 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               2:53.56    2:49.42        
                  37.99     1:21.29 (43.30)     2:05.43 (44.14)     2:49.42 (43.99)
 14 Thio, Randy M       13 NCAC-MR              2:55.00    2:50.25        
                  36.21     1:18.82 (42.61)     2:05.24 (46.42)     2:50.25 (45.01)
 15 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.72    2:50.75        
                  37.71     1:20.98 (43.27)     2:05.71 (44.73)     2:50.75 (45.04)
 16 Sultana, Matthew J  13 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:52.53        
                  37.89     1:21.80 (43.91)     2:07.40 (45.60)     2:52.53 (45.13)
 17 Jakobczyk, Nichola  14 Twisters-MR          2:48.77    2:53.48        
                  37.92     1:22.33 (44.41)     2:08.34 (46.01)     2:53.48 (45.14)
 18 Kim, Timothy J      13 FLY-MR               3:15.00    2:55.94        
                  38.72     1:23.56 (44.84)     2:10.00 (46.44)     2:55.94 (45.94)
 19 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              3:03.85    2:56.47        
                  41.56     1:26.95 (45.39)     2:11.77 (44.82)     2:56.47 (44.70)
 20 Lai, Michael W      13 WISC-MR              2:49.99    3:01.16        
                  42.70     1:28.49 (45.79)     2:14.56 (46.07)     3:01.16 (46.60)
 21 German, Alexander   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.62    3:02.23        
                  42.01     1:27.24 (45.23)     2:14.95 (47.71)     3:02.23 (47.28)
 22 Penrose, Ryan       13 HYB-MR               3:10.00    3:03.45        
                  42.43     1:29.32 (46.89)     2:17.24 (47.92)     3:03.45 (46.21)
 23 Schroeder, Jack J   14 HAA-MR               3:39.45    3:31.01        
                  46.04     1:41.13 (55.09)     2:36.22 (55.09)     3:31.01 (54.79)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR    59.07    1:00.07        
                  28.46     1:00.07 (31.61)                                        
  2 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               1:03.35    1:00.09        
                  27.92     1:00.09 (32.17)                                        
  3 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.65    1:00.15        
                  28.46     1:00.15 (31.69)                                        
  4 Ye, William         14 WISC-MR              1:01.29    1:00.18        
                  28.03     1:00.18 (32.15)                                        
  5 Rosen, Jason Z      13 UNLIE-MR             1:13.31    1:02.70        
                  28.90     1:02.70 (33.80)                                        
  6 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR              1:12.60    1:04.20        
                  29.93     1:04.20 (34.27)                                        
  7 Lydon, Patrick J    14 WISC-MR              1:09.28    1:04.93        
                  29.19     1:04.93 (35.74)                                        
  8 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              1:07.52    1:05.12        
                  30.57     1:05.12 (34.55)                                        
  9 Galeto, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              1:09.77    1:05.83        
                  30.44     1:05.83 (35.39)                                        
 10 Hamberg, Miles N    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.76    1:06.27        
                  30.45     1:06.27 (35.82)                                        
 11 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR          1:07.25    1:06.66        
                  30.17     1:06.66 (36.49)                                        
 12 Michel, Jeff R      14 Sachem-MR            1:10.28    1:06.70        
                  30.43     1:06.70 (36.27)                                        
 13 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.56    1:07.06        
                  31.65     1:07.06 (35.41)                                        
 14 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.44    1:07.29        
                  31.03     1:07.29 (36.26)                                        
 15 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              1:09.38    1:07.43        
                  30.30     1:07.43 (37.13)                                        
 16 Black, Gregory      13 HYB-MR               1:15.00    1:07.72        
                  31.56     1:07.72 (36.16)                                        
 17 Pedisich, Joe M     13 Sachem-MR            1:07.75    1:08.10        
                  31.55     1:08.10 (36.55)                                        
 18 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR              1:08.82    1:08.17        
                  29.96     1:08.17 (38.21)                                        
 19 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.75    1:08.54        
                  32.53     1:08.54 (36.01)                                        
 20 Taylor, Griffin H   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.23    1:08.74        
                  30.99     1:08.74 (37.75)                                        
 21 Mathews, Gabriel T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.45    1:08.85        
                  31.45     1:08.85 (37.40)                                        
 22 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.66    1:09.04        
                  31.26     1:09.04 (37.78)                                        
 23 Senken, Pierce F    14 UNLIE-MR             1:13.06    1:09.19        
                  32.60     1:09.19 (36.59)                                        
 24 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               1:11.36    1:09.90        
                  32.26     1:09.90 (37.64)                                        
 25 Li, Simon           13 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:10.33        
                  32.68     1:10.33 (37.65)                                        
 26 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.06    1:10.48        
                  33.16     1:10.48 (37.32)                                        
 27 Jamilkowski, Blake  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.76    1:10.76        
                  33.57     1:10.76 (37.19)                                        
 28 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          1:16.32    1:11.27        
                  33.02     1:11.27 (38.25)                                        
 29 Zhu, Nicholas T     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.00    1:11.61        
                  32.79     1:11.61 (38.82)                                        
 30 Moy, Ethan          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.40    1:18.38        
                  35.80     1:18.38 (42.58)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.38    1:18.72        
                  35.20     1:18.72 (43.52)                                        
 32 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.33    1:26.69        
                  39.44     1:26.69 (47.25)                                        
 33 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.23    1:27.18        
                  39.21     1:27.18 (47.97)                                        
 -- Meyers, Tyler       14 UNLIE-MR             1:05.51         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.91    2:14.69        
                  30.18     1:04.92 (34.74)     1:40.71 (35.79)     2:14.69 (33.98)
  2 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               2:21.95    2:15.36        
                  29.08     1:02.29 (33.21)     1:38.04 (35.75)     2:15.36 (37.32)
  3 Rosen, Jason Z      13 UNLIE-MR             2:33.34    2:21.98        
                  31.24     1:07.31 (36.07)     1:44.77 (37.46)     2:21.98 (37.21)
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              2:26.97    2:25.11        
                  30.99     1:09.27 (38.28)     1:47.40 (38.13)     2:25.11 (37.71)
  5 Pedisich, Joe M     13 Sachem-MR            2:27.33    2:30.01        
                  32.04     1:09.64 (37.60)     1:48.82 (39.18)     2:30.01 (41.19)
  6 Senken, Pierce F    14 UNLIE-MR             2:39.11    2:34.43        
                  33.31     1:11.91 (38.60)     1:53.93 (42.02)     2:34.43 (40.50)
  7 Tilas, Jonathan L   14 FLY-MR               2:34.70    2:37.35        
                  32.34     1:10.60 (38.26)     1:54.32 (43.72)     2:37.35 (43.03)
  8 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR          2:44.25    2:37.37        
                  30.46     1:08.83 (38.37)     1:51.51 (42.68)     2:37.37 (45.86)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.54    2:11.28        
                  28.29     1:01.02 (32.73)     1:40.48 (39.46)     2:11.28 (30.80)
  2 Cazzorla, Daniel    14 FLY-MR               2:12.33    2:11.84        
                  27.37       59.98 (32.61)     1:41.01 (41.03)     2:11.84 (30.83)
  3 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               2:18.82    2:13.05        
                  27.92     1:02.42 (34.50)     1:42.51 (40.09)     2:13.05 (30.54)
  4 Nickey, Russell     14 HYB-MR               2:16.40    2:15.59        
                  29.13     1:02.73 (33.60)     1:44.41 (41.68)     2:15.59 (31.18)
  5 Foo, Felix X        14 FLY-MR               2:19.38    2:17.30        
                  29.89     1:06.86 (36.97)     1:45.61 (38.75)     2:17.30 (31.69)
  6 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.01    2:17.51        
                  30.26     1:04.63 (34.37)     1:46.36 (41.73)     2:17.51 (31.15)
  7 Ye, William         14 WISC-MR              2:18.58    2:17.57        
                  28.63     1:03.69 (35.06)     1:46.92 (43.23)     2:17.57 (30.65)
  8 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR              2:24.77    2:18.06        
                  29.02     1:05.68 (36.66)     1:44.50 (38.82)     2:18.06 (33.56)
  9 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.74    2:19.33        
                  32.11     1:08.79 (36.68)     1:48.85 (40.06)     2:19.33 (30.48)
 10 Meyers, Tyler       14 UNLIE-MR             2:20.45    2:19.36        
                  29.99     1:05.27 (35.28)     1:48.65 (43.38)     2:19.36 (30.71)
 11 Hamberg, Miles N    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.78    2:19.46        
                  30.70     1:07.58 (36.88)     1:48.51 (40.93)     2:19.46 (30.95)
 12 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR          2:20.94    2:19.50        
                  28.22     1:05.27 (37.05)     1:49.13 (43.86)     2:19.50 (30.37)
 13 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.76    2:20.14        
                  32.23     1:08.18 (35.95)     1:49.48 (41.30)     2:20.14 (30.66)
 14 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.20    2:21.61        
                  31.42     1:07.17 (35.75)     1:49.61 (42.44)     2:21.61 (32.00)
 15 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              2:18.99    2:21.86        
                  30.00     1:05.43 (35.43)     1:47.13 (41.70)     2:21.86 (34.73)
 16 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.42    2:21.94        
                  31.98     1:10.00 (38.02)     1:48.91 (38.91)     2:21.94 (33.03)
 17 Galeto, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              2:24.37    2:23.67        
                  30.04     1:04.80 (34.76)     1:51.93 (47.13)     2:23.67 (31.74)
 18 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              2:29.18    2:24.35        
                  30.89     1:07.86 (36.97)     1:53.20 (45.34)     2:24.35 (31.15)
 19 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR              2:28.82    2:24.59        
                  29.68     1:07.08 (37.40)     1:51.23 (44.15)     2:24.59 (33.36)
 20 Senken, Pierce F    14 UNLIE-MR             2:29.36    2:25.30        
                  33.05     1:08.58 (35.53)     1:53.59 (45.01)     2:25.30 (31.71)
 21 Lydon, Patrick J    14 WISC-MR              2:31.48    2:26.12        
                  30.13     1:06.21 (36.08)     1:53.81 (47.60)     2:26.12 (32.31)
 22 Park, James         14 FLY-MR               2:31.07    2:26.40        
                  30.59     1:07.03 (36.44)     1:51.95 (44.92)     2:26.40 (34.45)
 23 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              2:31.63    2:27.88        
                  32.58     1:10.60 (38.02)     1:55.21 (44.61)     2:27.88 (32.67)
 24 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.89    2:28.75        
                  34.17     1:14.80 (40.63)     1:54.98 (40.18)     2:28.75 (33.77)
 25 Taylor, Griffin H   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.24    2:29.00        
                  31.24     1:10.21 (38.97)     1:55.98 (45.77)     2:29.00 (33.02)
 26 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          2:38.57    2:29.29        
                  32.96     1:13.14 (40.18)     1:55.10 (41.96)     2:29.29 (34.19)
 27 Jamilkowski, Blake  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.00    2:30.36        
                  32.16     1:11.60 (39.44)     1:55.88 (44.28)     2:30.36 (34.48)
 28 Mathews, Gabriel T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.86    2:31.06        
                  31.24     1:07.32 (36.08)     1:58.24 (50.92)     2:31.06 (32.82)
 29 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               2:38.85    2:32.48        
                  35.26     1:13.91 (38.65)     1:58.50 (44.59)     2:32.48 (33.98)
 30 Morales, Alexander  14 FLY-MR               2:39.13    2:33.15        
                  28.89     1:09.39 (40.50)     1:58.60 (49.21)     2:33.15 (34.55)
 31 Zhu, Nicholas T     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.00    2:33.59        
                  33.71     1:12.57 (38.86)     1:58.56 (45.99)     2:33.59 (35.03)
 32 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               2:40.22    2:33.79        
                  34.97     1:15.53 (40.56)     1:59.24 (43.71)     2:33.79 (34.55)
 33 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.62    2:34.44        
                  36.37     1:16.25 (39.88)     2:00.05 (43.80)     2:34.44 (34.39)
 34 Black, Gregory      13 HYB-MR               2:44.72    2:35.78        
                  32.72     1:12.35 (39.63)     2:00.61 (48.26)     2:35.78 (35.17)
 35 Chang, Kevin        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.58    2:36.55        
                  34.97     1:13.93 (38.96)     2:00.92 (46.99)     2:36.55 (35.63)
 36 Tilas, Jonathan L   14 FLY-MR               2:35.48    2:36.93        
                  31.18     1:12.18 (41.00)     2:02.49 (50.31)     2:36.93 (34.44)
 37 Lai, Michael W      13 WISC-MR              2:40.26    2:37.43        
                  35.17     1:13.36 (38.19)     2:00.29 (46.93)     2:37.43 (37.14)
 38 McCormack, Cade J   13 HYB-MR               2:37.82    2:38.22        
                  33.62     1:14.41 (40.79)     2:03.78 (49.37)     2:38.22 (34.44)
 39 Kim, Timothy J      13 FLY-MR               3:02.15    2:41.77        
                  34.93     1:17.03 (42.10)     2:04.07 (47.04)     2:41.77 (37.70)
 40 Hyer, Robert J      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.65    2:43.95        
                  37.86     1:19.66 (41.80)     2:09.30 (49.64)     2:43.95 (34.65)
 41 Comerford, Tyler    14 WISC-MR              2:53.33    2:44.47        
                  37.24     1:18.59 (41.35)     2:08.98 (50.39)     2:44.47 (35.49)
 42 German, Alexander   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.72    2:45.73        
                  36.53     1:19.70 (43.17)     2:09.63 (49.93)     2:45.73 (36.10)
 43 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.11    2:52.17        
                  41.13     1:24.15 (43.02)     2:16.51 (52.36)     2:52.17 (35.66)
 -- Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.47         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  33.07     1:11.15 (38.08)     2:00.97 (49.82)          DQ (32.74)
 -- Jakobczyk, Nichola  14 Twisters-MR          2:38.56         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR          4:18.53    4:35.77        
                  28.43     1:00.78 (32.35)     1:35.79 (35.01)     2:11.41 (35.62)
        2:50.87 (39.46)     3:30.78 (39.91)     4:03.73 (32.95)     4:35.77 (32.04)
  2 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.76    4:37.69        
                  28.64     1:03.10 (34.46)     1:38.65 (35.55)     2:13.78 (35.13)
        2:54.56 (40.78)     3:35.19 (40.63)     4:07.66 (32.47)     4:37.69 (30.03)
  3 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.79    4:40.82        
                  29.93     1:04.35 (34.42)     1:40.98 (36.63)     2:16.71 (35.73)
        2:56.68 (39.97)     3:37.58 (40.90)     4:10.07 (32.49)     4:40.82 (30.75)
  4 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          4:48.76    4:41.93        
                  28.84     1:02.94 (34.10)     1:39.46 (36.52)     2:14.95 (35.49)
        2:58.46 (43.51)     3:40.44 (41.98)     4:11.68 (31.24)     4:41.93 (30.25)
  5 Criollo, John C     13 Twisters-MR          4:41.60    4:42.41        
                  30.73     1:04.76 (34.03)     1:41.32 (36.56)     2:16.77 (35.45)
        2:58.11 (41.34)     3:40.00 (41.89)     4:12.61 (32.61)     4:42.41 (29.80)
  6 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.28    4:46.73        
                  30.85     1:07.56 (36.71)     1:43.82 (36.26)     2:21.35 (37.53)
        3:01.22 (39.87)     3:43.38 (42.16)     4:15.57 (32.19)     4:46.73 (31.16)
  7 Graham, Joseph P    13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:50.73        
                  31.73     1:07.72 (35.99)     1:45.41 (37.69)     2:22.82 (37.41)
        3:03.88 (41.06)     3:45.21 (41.33)     4:18.76 (33.55)     4:50.73 (31.97)
  8 Rosen, Jason Z      13 UNLIE-MR             5:05.23    4:50.91        
                  29.65     1:04.67 (35.02)     1:41.34 (36.67)     2:17.39 (36.05)
        3:00.98 (43.59)     3:45.05 (44.07)     4:19.30 (34.25)     4:50.91 (31.61)
  9 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.13    4:56.59        
                  31.64     1:09.45 (37.81)     1:46.13 (36.68)     2:22.55 (36.42)
        3:04.74 (42.19)     3:47.31 (42.57)     4:22.08 (34.77)     4:56.59 (34.51)
 10 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.33    5:01.42        
                  33.74     1:10.01 (36.27)     1:46.81 (36.80)     2:23.95 (37.14)
        3:09.30 (45.35)     3:54.08 (44.78)     4:27.61 (33.53)     5:01.42 (33.81)
 11 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR          5:33.59    5:02.60        
                  30.18     1:07.83 (37.65)     1:48.02 (40.19)     2:28.16 (40.14)
        3:13.19 (45.03)     3:58.33 (45.14)     4:31.97 (33.64)     5:02.60 (30.63)
 12 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              5:04.93    5:03.48        
                  30.99     1:08.47 (37.48)     1:46.94 (38.47)     2:24.34 (37.40)
        3:07.70 (43.36)     3:52.20 (44.50)     4:29.83 (37.63)     5:03.48 (33.65)
 13 Senken, Pierce F    14 UNLIE-MR             5:12.11    5:10.86        
                  32.64     1:11.99 (39.35)     1:52.06 (40.07)     2:31.28 (39.22)
        3:16.44 (45.16)     4:02.41 (45.97)     4:37.11 (34.70)     5:10.86 (33.75)
 14 Zhang, Ryan         14 UNLGA-MR             5:04.59    5:11.74        
                  30.55     1:10.56 (40.01)     1:50.71 (40.15)     2:30.51 (39.80)
        3:14.90 (44.39)     3:59.84 (44.94)     4:35.98 (36.14)     5:11.74 (35.76)
 15 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          5:37.23    5:22.42        
                  33.51     1:13.42 (39.91)     1:55.47 (42.05)     2:35.79 (40.32)
        3:21.51 (45.72)     4:07.79 (46.28)     4:46.18 (38.39)     5:22.42 (36.24)
 -- Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               5:29.53         DQ        
                  35.44                             1:17.65 ( )     1:57.59 (39.94)
                                2:36.74 ( )                                        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          16 NCAC-MR                22.00      21.90        
  2 Luk, Arnold B       15 NCAC-MR                23.00      22.11        
  3 Li, Kytoh           17 NCAC-MR                21.80      22.14        
  4 Bucero, Nikolas J   17 NCAC-MR                24.00      22.63        
  5 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR            22.57      22.70        
  6 Cassell, Gunther A  15 Express Swimming-MR    22.15      22.86        
  7 Wagner, Ryan T      15 NYSA-MR                22.60      22.96        
  8 Zhang, Aron         15 UNLGA-MR               22.93      23.10        
  9 Uszynski, Arthur    15 Twisters-MR            23.14      23.18        
 10 Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR    23.63      23.20        
 11 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR                 22.75      23.34        
 12 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR    24.33      23.50        
 13 Abrahamsen, Peter   17 NYSA-MR                22.62      23.51        
 14 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR            23.03      23.56        
 15 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR            23.37      23.61        
 16 Wilson, Andrew J    16 UNLIE-MR               22.89      23.69        
 17 DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR    23.72      23.77        
 18 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR    23.74      23.88        
 19 Tutone, Chris L     17 Sachem-MR              23.27      23.94        
 19 Ryan, Conor J       17 Express Swimming-MR    24.01      23.94        
 21 Whalen, Chris       15 WISC-MR                23.19      23.97        
 22 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR            24.17      24.23        
 23 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR    24.23      24.25        
 24 Kelly, Dan          29 HYB-MR                 25.00      24.34        
 25 Modelewski, Matthe  16 HYB-MR                 24.09      24.37        
 26 Chin, Andrew        17 Express Swimming-MR    25.28      24.52        
 27 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR            22.82      24.70        
 28 Zhang, Ryan         14 UNLGA-MR               24.68      24.77        
 29 Singer, Nathan Q    17 NYSA-MR                24.55      24.88        
 30 Hanson, Matt E      17 NYSA-MR                24.63      24.94        
 31 Warren, Colin J     16 Express Swimming-MR    24.33      25.03        
 32 Chow, William       16 NCAC-MR                24.80      25.15        
 32 Shapira, Tomer L    16 NYSA-MR                25.03      25.15        
 34 Zaruvinsky, Leon    17 NYSA-MR                26.05      25.19        
 35 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR    25.19      25.29        
 36 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR    25.43      25.42        
 37 Mullin, Ryan P      16 Twisters-MR            24.41      25.44        
 38 Escobar, Alex       15 Twisters-MR            26.05      25.71        
 39 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR    24.20      25.72        
 40 Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR                26.60      25.80        
 41 Battisti, Evan A    15 Express Swimming-MR    25.64      25.82        
 42 Kaja, Brendan E     17 Express Swimming-MR    26.95      25.94        
 43 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR    26.12      25.97        
 44 McCaffrey, Michael  15 NYSA-MR                27.79      26.03        
 45 Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR            26.28      26.21        
 46 Criollo, John C     13 Twisters-MR            26.70      26.28        
 47 Cyrus, Pasha        15 HYB-MR                 28.04      26.45        
 48 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR    29.31      27.10        
 49 Prentis, Connor     15 HYB-MR                 26.15      27.21        
 50 Breitenstein, Jose  15 Express Swimming-MR    29.11      27.41        
 51 Yu, Dominic         14 Twisters-MR            28.76      27.50        
 52 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR                27.50      27.51        
 53 Wendt, Brian C      15 HYB-MR                 25.53      27.81        
 54 Lesser, Larry P     15 HAA-MR                 27.93      28.11        
 55 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR    28.28      28.17        
 56 Berdolt II, Jack P  15 WISC-MR                29.93      28.96        
 57 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR                 42.69      38.27        
 58 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR                46.28      50.52        
 -- Lin, Alex           15 Twisters-MR            23.51         NS        
 -- Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR                 26.47         NS        
 -- Maida, Travis M     17 HAA-MR                 24.81         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T       17 NYSA-MR                46.48      47.01        
                  22.66       47.01 (24.35)                                        
  2 Cassell, Gunther A  15 Express Swimming-MR    50.46      48.95        
                  23.34       48.95 (25.61)                                        
  3 Luk, Arnold B       15 NCAC-MR                   NT      49.36        
                  22.91       49.36 (26.45)                                        
  3 Wagner, Ryan T      15 NYSA-MR                47.67      49.36        
                  23.74       49.36 (25.62)                                        
  5 Li, Kytoh           17 NCAC-MR                49.00      49.51        
                  23.87       49.51 (25.64)                                        
  6 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR            48.50      49.54        
                  23.69       49.54 (25.85)                                        
  7 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR                 50.43      50.26        
                  24.03       50.26 (26.23)                                        
  8 Mercurio, Joseph    17 FLY-MR                 49.19      50.56        
                  23.94       50.56 (26.62)                                        
  9 Zhang, Aron         15 UNLGA-MR               50.85      50.62        
                  24.62       50.62 (26.00)                                        
 10 Shields, Brandon T  17 NYSA-MR                50.67      50.66        
                  24.24       50.66 (26.42)                                        
 11 Charleston, Jared   17 NYSA-MR                50.49      50.76        
                  24.02       50.76 (26.74)                                        
 12 Uszynski, Arthur    15 Twisters-MR            49.28      50.77        
                  24.30       50.77 (26.47)                                        
 13 McKenna, Brendan    15 NCAC-MR                49.00      50.99        
                  24.22       50.99 (26.77)                                        
 14 Wilson, Andrew J    16 UNLIE-MR               50.14      51.19        
                  24.68       51.19 (26.51)                                        
 15 Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR    49.57      51.26        
                  24.57       51.26 (26.69)                                        
 16 Damm, Eric R        16 HAA-MR                 50.83      51.40        
                  24.81       51.40 (26.59)                                        
 17 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR            51.32      51.69        
                  24.56       51.69 (27.13)                                        
 18 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR    52.28      51.94        
                  24.68       51.94 (27.26)                                        
 19 Knapp, Michael P    16 FLY-MR                 53.39      52.01        
                  24.73       52.01 (27.28)                                        
 20 Bucero, Nikolas J   17 NCAC-MR                49.65      52.04        
                  24.60       52.04 (27.44)                                        
 21 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR    52.68      52.11        
                  25.28       52.11 (26.83)                                        
 22 Li, Alan            15 FLY-MR                 55.75      52.39        
                  25.35       52.39 (27.04)                                        
 23 Kilduff, Johnny J   15 UN-NY-MR               52.04      52.50        
                  24.69       52.50 (27.81)                                        
 23 Ryan, Conor J       17 Express Swimming-MR    52.42      52.50        
                  25.51       52.50 (26.99)                                        
 25 Kelly, Dan          29 HYB-MR                 52.00      52.58        
                  25.12       52.58 (27.46)                                        
 26 Pompay, John A      15 Express Swimming-MR    54.02      52.59        
                  25.01       52.59 (27.58)                                        
 27 Abrahamsen, Peter   17 NYSA-MR                50.81      52.61        
                  25.21       52.61 (27.40)                                        
 28 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR            52.36      52.74        
                  25.64       52.74 (27.10)                                        
 29 Modelewski, Matthe  16 HYB-MR                 55.05      52.82        
                  24.90       52.82 (27.92)                                        
 30 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR            50.43      53.08        
                  25.09       53.08 (27.99)                                        
 31 Beigay, Kyle        17 Sachem-MR              52.30      53.27        
                  24.98       53.27 (28.29)                                        
 32 Nicholas, Matthew   15 NYSA-MR                50.57      53.34        
                  25.56       53.34 (27.78)                                        
 33 Timothy, Michael A  15 FLY-MR                 53.22      53.60        
                  25.22       53.60 (28.38)                                        
 34 Tavcar, Andrew J    17 FLY-MR                 55.33      53.85        
                  25.48       53.85 (28.37)                                        
 35 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR    53.61      53.86        
                  25.57       53.86 (28.29)                                        
 36 Singer, Nathan Q    17 NYSA-MR                53.87      54.32        
                  25.55       54.32 (28.77)                                        
 37 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR    56.74      54.39        
                  26.26       54.39 (28.13)                                        
 38 Gibbons, James      17 HAA-MR                 53.82      54.41        
                  25.83       54.41 (28.58)                                        
 39 Zaruvinsky, Leon    17 NYSA-MR                55.31      54.51        
                  26.03       54.51 (28.48)                                        
 40 Martinovic, Filip   16 FLY-MR                 55.21      54.53        
                  26.00       54.53 (28.53)                                        
 41 Alvarez, Jeffrey    16 Twisters-MR            54.27      54.69        
                  26.00       54.69 (28.69)                                        
 42 Chin, Andrew        17 Express Swimming-MR    55.30      54.79        
                  26.13       54.79 (28.66)                                        
 43 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR    55.12      54.86        
                  26.12       54.86 (28.74)                                        
 44 Tutone, Chris L     17 Sachem-MR              53.73      54.91        
                  26.38       54.91 (28.53)                                        
 45 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR                 57.83      54.92        
                  26.59       54.92 (28.33)                                        
 46 Magee, Dylan P      16 NYSA-MR                54.25      54.96        
                  26.21       54.96 (28.75)                                        
 47 Zarriello, Kyle D   16 Express Swimming-MR    55.51      55.07        
                  26.55       55.07 (28.52)                                        
 48 Guo, Andrew         15 Twisters-MR            54.60      55.15        
                  26.22       55.15 (28.93)                                        
 49 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR    52.87      55.37        
                  26.51       55.37 (28.86)                                        
 50 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR    54.78      55.46        
                  26.09       55.46 (29.37)                                        
 51 Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR            56.42      55.81        
                  26.78       55.81 (29.03)                                        
 52 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR    56.65      55.87        
                  27.39       55.87 (28.48)                                        
 53 Scandura, Anthony   16 FLY-MR                 52.04      55.92        
                  26.75       55.92 (29.17)                                        
 54 Kan, Kevin          15 NCAC-MR                57.00      56.28        
                  26.77       56.28 (29.51)                                        
 55 Criollo, John C     13 Twisters-MR            57.67      56.29        
                  27.42       56.29 (28.87)                                        
 56 Zhang, Ryan         14 UNLGA-MR               55.59      56.42        
                  26.37       56.42 (30.05)                                        
 57 Guariglia, Philip   16 Express Swimming-MR    56.98      56.53        
                  27.33       56.53 (29.20)                                        
 58 McCaffrey, Michael  15 NYSA-MR                59.29      56.76        
                  26.90       56.76 (29.86)                                        
 59 Montesa, Dylan T    17 FLY-MR                 58.17      56.80        
                  27.58       56.80 (29.22)                                        
 60 Shapira, Tomer L    16 NYSA-MR                54.53      56.89        
                  26.44       56.89 (30.45)                                        
 61 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR    59.70      56.90        
                  27.46       56.90 (29.44)                                        
 62 Lardas, Vasilios K  16 FLY-MR                 57.13      57.02        
                  26.88       57.02 (30.14)                                        
 63 Cyrus, Pasha        15 HYB-MR               1:01.51      57.10        
                  27.04       57.10 (30.06)                                        
 64 Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR                59.63      57.27        
                  28.25       57.27 (29.02)                                        
 65 Godfried, Robert    16 Express Swimming-MR    57.37      58.06        
                  28.50       58.06 (29.56)                                        
 66 Jensen, Brian       16 FLY-MR                 59.70      59.02        
                  27.42       59.02 (31.60)                                        
 67 Fici, Vincenzo      15 HAA-MR                 57.84      59.04        
                  28.88       59.04 (30.16)                                        
 68 Lin, Alex           15 Twisters-MR            51.40      59.05        
                  28.10       59.05 (30.95)                                        
 69 Gonzalez, Wilson G  17 FLY-MR               1:00.00      59.08        
                  27.66       59.08 (31.42)                                        
 70 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR    59.78      59.30        
                  28.68       59.30 (30.62)                                        
 71 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR                58.97      59.74        
                  28.72       59.74 (31.02)                                        
 72 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.86      59.81        
                  28.89       59.81 (30.92)                                        
 73 Nelson, Matt        16 HYB-MR               1:03.36    1:01.13        
                  29.18     1:01.13 (31.95)                                        
 74 Wendt, Brian C      15 HYB-MR               1:04.27    1:01.67        
                  29.60     1:01.67 (32.07)                                        
 75 Prentis, Connor     15 HYB-MR                 59.00    1:01.84        
                  29.50     1:01.84 (32.34)                                        
 76 Yu, Dominic         14 Twisters-MR          1:01.07    1:02.35        
                  29.68     1:02.35 (32.67)                                        
 77 Kim, Seungrae J     15 FLY-MR               1:05.00    1:02.43        
 78 Daly, Thomas A      12 UN-HA-MR             1:05.67    1:04.45        
                  31.15     1:04.45 (33.30)                                        
 79 Daly, Nikolas A     11 UN-HA-MR             1:04.43    1:04.72        
                  31.12     1:04.72 (33.60)                                        
 80 Berdolt II, Jack P  15 WISC-MR              1:09.88    1:05.07        
                  30.45     1:05.07 (34.62)                                        
 81 Wang, James         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:07.21        
                  30.14     1:07.21 (37.07)                                        
 82 Lin, Max L          11 Twisters-MR          1:09.10    1:08.33        
                  31.87     1:08.33 (36.46)                                        
 83 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR               1:30.91    1:24.74        
                  39.03     1:24.74 (45.71)                                        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P      16 Twisters-MR            57.05         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Terry           17 NYSA-MR              1:47.80    1:42.09        
                  23.46       49.51 (26.05)     1:16.09 (26.58)     1:42.09 (26.00)
  2 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR          1:47.74    1:48.35        
                  24.65       52.15 (27.50)     1:20.43 (28.28)     1:48.35 (27.92)
  3 Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.94    1:48.56        
                  25.58       53.07 (27.49)     1:21.24 (28.17)     1:48.56 (27.32)
  4 Cassell, Gunther A  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.12    1:50.11        
                  24.66       52.57 (27.91)     1:23.00 (30.43)     1:50.11 (27.11)
  5 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR          1:50.44    1:50.86        
                  25.13     1:21.87 (56.74)     1:50.86 (28.99)                    
  6 Wilson, Andrew J    16 UNLIE-MR             1:48.75    1:51.51        
                  25.14       52.98 (27.84)     1:22.18 (29.20)     1:51.51 (29.33)
  7 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.44    1:51.53        
                  25.83       53.79 (27.96)     1:21.98 (28.19)     1:51.53 (29.55)
  8 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR          1:50.55    1:51.90        
                  25.98       54.77 (28.79)     1:24.03 (29.26)     1:51.90 (27.87)
  9 Abrahamsen, Peter   17 NYSA-MR              1:48.77    1:52.06        
                  25.50       53.67 (28.17)     1:22.52 (28.85)     1:52.06 (29.54)
 10 Zhang, Aron         15 UNLGA-MR             1:54.00    1:52.51        
                  26.34       55.11 (28.77)     1:23.74 (28.63)     1:52.51 (28.77)
 11 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.96    1:53.57        
                  26.17       55.50 (29.33)     1:25.13 (29.63)     1:53.57 (28.44)
 12 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR               1:52.96    1:53.61        
                  25.76       54.79 (29.03)     1:24.59 (29.80)     1:53.61 (29.02)
 13 McCloskey, Tyler    16 NYSA-MR              1:54.04    1:54.87        
                  27.06       56.42 (29.36)     1:25.73 (29.31)     1:54.87 (29.14)
 14 Wagner, Ryan T      15 NYSA-MR              1:45.78    1:54.95        
                  25.81       54.37 (28.56)     1:24.62 (30.25)     1:54.95 (30.33)
 15 Furey, James K      16 NYSA-MR              1:53.34    1:55.59        
                  26.40       55.53 (29.13)     1:25.68 (30.15)     1:55.59 (29.91)
 16 Uszynski, Arthur    15 Twisters-MR          1:50.64    1:55.71        
                  25.47       53.51 (28.04)     1:24.04 (30.53)     1:55.71 (31.67)
 17 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR          1:55.41    1:56.42        
                  26.01       55.00 (28.99)     1:25.81 (30.81)     1:56.42 (30.61)
 18 Ryan, Conor J       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.21    1:56.50        
                  26.53       55.87 (29.34)     1:25.97 (30.10)     1:56.50 (30.53)
 19 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          1:54.47    1:56.56        
                  27.35       56.88 (29.53)     1:27.43 (30.55)     1:56.56 (29.13)
 20 Charleston, Jared   17 NYSA-MR              1:50.30    1:56.89        
                  25.36       53.64 (28.28)     1:24.51 (30.87)     1:56.89 (32.38)
 21 Kilduff, Johnny J   15 UN-NY-MR             1:56.89    1:57.12        
                  26.90       56.99 (30.09)     1:27.62 (30.63)     1:57.12 (29.50)
 22 Zarriello, Kyle D   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.30    1:57.57        
                  27.05       56.78 (29.73)     1:27.53 (30.75)     1:57.57 (30.04)
 23 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.96    1:58.17        
                  27.87       57.95 (30.08)     1:28.51 (30.56)     1:58.17 (29.66)
 24 Magee, Dylan P      16 NYSA-MR              2:01.39    1:58.89        
                  26.01       55.68 (29.67)     1:27.01 (31.33)     1:58.89 (31.88)
 25 Zaruvinsky, Leon    17 NYSA-MR              2:01.40    1:59.27        
                  26.53       56.73 (30.20)     1:28.54 (31.81)     1:59.27 (30.73)
 26 Maida, Travis M     17 HAA-MR               1:58.20    1:59.29        
                  26.75       56.48 (29.73)     1:27.78 (31.30)     1:59.29 (31.51)
 27 Babel, Bryant M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.78    1:59.66        
                  27.93       57.94 (30.01)     1:28.91 (30.97)     1:59.66 (30.75)
 28 Modelewski, Matthe  16 HYB-MR               2:00.97    1:59.84        
                  26.05       56.60 (30.55)     1:28.21 (31.61)     1:59.84 (31.63)
 29 Battisti, Evan A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.84    2:00.86        
                  27.25       57.23 (29.98)     1:29.04 (31.81)     2:00.86 (31.82)
 30 Criollo, John C     13 Twisters-MR          2:03.35    2:00.98        
                  28.54       59.54 (31.00)     1:31.36 (31.82)     2:00.98 (29.62)
 31 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               2:04.43    2:01.11        
                  27.03       57.38 (30.35)     1:29.35 (31.97)     2:01.11 (31.76)
 32 Warren, Colin J     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.00    2:02.46        
                  27.77       59.07 (31.30)     1:31.67 (32.60)     2:02.46 (30.79)
 33 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.96    2:02.52        
                  27.87       58.61 (30.74)     1:31.03 (32.42)     2:02.52 (31.49)
 34 Tutone, Chris L     17 Sachem-MR            2:09.47    2:03.00        
                  27.57       58.68 (31.11)     1:31.08 (32.40)     2:03.00 (31.92)
 35 Guariglia, Philip   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.70    2:03.57        
                  28.24       59.01 (30.77)     1:30.98 (31.97)     2:03.57 (32.59)
 36 McCaffrey, Michael  15 NYSA-MR              2:08.02    2:03.63        
                  27.76       58.91 (31.15)     1:31.40 (32.49)     2:03.63 (32.23)
 37 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               1:59.44    2:03.98        
                  27.57       58.98 (31.41)     1:32.08 (33.10)     2:03.98 (31.90)
 37 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.43    2:03.98        
                  27.33       58.22 (30.89)     1:30.87 (32.65)     2:03.98 (33.11)
 39 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.77    2:04.03        
                  27.96       59.85 (31.89)     1:32.95 (33.10)     2:04.03 (31.08)
 40 Godfried, Robert    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.25    2:04.58        
                  30.02     1:02.51 (32.49)     1:33.19 (30.68)     2:04.58 (31.39)
 41 Mullin, Ryan P      16 Twisters-MR          2:09.08    2:04.98        
                  28.03       59.34 (31.31)     1:32.41 (33.07)     2:04.98 (32.57)
 42 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.97    2:05.92        
                  29.17     1:01.24 (32.07)     1:34.22 (32.98)     2:05.92 (31.70)
 43 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR            2:25.89    2:06.09        
                  28.50     1:00.83 (32.33)     1:33.80 (32.97)     2:06.09 (32.29)
 44 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.86    2:06.29        
                  29.33     1:01.96 (32.63)     1:34.41 (32.45)     2:06.29 (31.88)
 45 Cyrus, Pasha        15 HYB-MR               2:15.10    2:07.55        
                  29.14     1:01.41 (32.27)     1:35.36 (33.95)     2:07.55 (32.19)
 46 Breitenstein, Jose  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.34    2:07.71        
                  28.94     1:01.33 (32.39)     1:34.83 (33.50)     2:07.71 (32.88)
 47 Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR              2:17.16    2:08.02        
                  29.51     1:02.02 (32.51)     1:34.78 (32.76)     2:08.02 (33.24)
 48 Zhang, Ryan         14 UNLGA-MR            22:42.86    2:08.36        
                  27.18       59.53 (32.35)     1:33.99 (34.46)     2:08.36 (34.37)
 49 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              2:16.42    2:08.49        
                  29.25     1:02.02 (32.77)     1:35.57 (33.55)     2:08.49 (32.92)
 50 Wendt, Brian C      15 HYB-MR               2:11.01    2:08.53        
                  29.36     1:01.78 (32.42)     1:36.40 (34.62)     2:08.53 (32.13)
 51 Escobar, Alex       15 Twisters-MR          2:12.30    2:08.82        
                  28.85     1:01.18 (32.33)     1:35.28 (34.10)     2:08.82 (33.54)
 52 Prentis, Connor     15 HYB-MR               2:10.00    2:13.62        
                  30.61     1:04.27 (33.66)     1:39.88 (35.61)     2:13.62 (33.74)
 53 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR              2:10.00    2:14.33        
                  29.99     1:03.53 (33.54)     1:38.65 (35.12)     2:14.33 (35.68)
 54 Kaja, Brendan E     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.55    2:14.83        
                  29.68     1:03.54 (33.86)     1:38.55 (35.01)     2:14.83 (36.28)
 55 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR               3:27.07    3:01.82        
                  40.30     1:27.35 (47.05)     2:15.21 (47.86)     3:01.82 (46.61)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.18    4:50.65        
                  26.73       55.27 (28.54)     1:24.24 (28.97)     1:53.59 (29.35)
        2:23.38 (29.79)     2:52.88 (29.50)     3:22.62 (29.74)     3:52.34 (29.72)
        4:22.38 (30.04)     4:50.65 (28.27)                                        
  2 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR          4:52.31    4:56.91        
                  26.03       54.66 (28.63)     1:23.56 (28.90)     1:53.34 (29.78)
        2:23.66 (30.32)     2:54.08 (30.42)     3:24.78 (30.70)     3:55.80 (31.02)
        4:26.95 (31.15)     4:56.91 (29.96)                                        
  3 Cassell, Gunther A  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.72    4:59.42        
                  25.61       54.66 (29.05)     1:24.78 (30.12)     1:55.35 (30.57)
        2:25.79 (30.44)     2:56.57 (30.78)     3:27.85 (31.28)     3:59.05 (31.20)
        4:30.60 (31.55)     4:59.42 (28.82)                                        
  4 Wilson, Andrew J    16 UNLIE-MR             4:59.48    4:59.91        
                  26.16       55.37 (29.21)     1:25.79 (30.42)     1:56.30 (30.51)
        2:27.12 (30.82)     2:58.09 (30.97)     3:29.59 (31.50)     4:00.47 (30.88)
        4:30.92 (30.45)     4:59.91 (28.99)                                        
  5 DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.87    5:00.27        
                  27.39       57.35 (29.96)     1:28.18 (30.83)     1:59.01 (30.83)
        2:29.73 (30.72)     2:59.53 (29.80)     3:30.04 (30.51)     4:00.55 (30.51)
        4:31.00 (30.45)     5:00.27 (29.27)                                        
  6 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.73    5:04.76        
                  27.43       57.91 (30.48)     1:29.24 (31.33)     2:00.20 (30.96)
        2:31.75 (31.55)     3:02.70 (30.95)     3:34.11 (31.41)     4:05.18 (31.07)
        4:35.43 (30.25)     5:04.76 (29.33)                                        
  7 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR          4:59.29    5:07.22        
                  26.18       55.24 (29.06)     1:25.43 (30.19)     1:56.55 (31.12)
        2:28.05 (31.50)     2:59.88 (31.83)     3:31.81 (31.93)     4:04.13 (32.32)
        4:36.21 (32.08)     5:07.22 (31.01)                                        
  8 Finnegan, Matthew   17 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.78    5:10.23        
                  27.13       56.94 (29.81)     1:28.05 (31.11)     1:59.60 (31.55)
        2:31.27 (31.67)     3:02.97 (31.70)     3:34.91 (31.94)     4:06.75 (31.84)
        4:38.89 (32.14)     5:10.23 (31.34)                                        
  9 Zarriello, Kyle D   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.21    5:13.40        
                  28.25       58.34 (30.09)     1:29.37 (31.03)     2:00.96 (31.59)
        2:32.52 (31.56)     3:04.38 (31.86)     3:36.83 (32.45)     4:09.07 (32.24)
        4:41.61 (32.54)     5:13.40 (31.79)                                        
 10 Uszynski, Arthur    15 Twisters-MR          5:00.05    5:15.74        
                  26.58       55.72 (29.14)     1:25.98 (30.26)     1:57.59 (31.61)
        2:30.40 (32.81)     3:03.59 (33.19)     3:37.06 (33.47)     4:10.64 (33.58)
        4:43.84 (33.20)     5:15.74 (31.90)                                        
 11 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.38    5:17.25        
                  25.53       53.40 (27.87)     1:22.53 (29.13)     1:52.78 (30.25)
        2:24.41 (31.63)     2:58.50 (34.09)     3:35.78 (37.28)     4:13.13 (37.35)
        4:47.44 (34.31)     5:17.25 (29.81)                                        
 12 Cahn, Robert        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.53    5:18.63        
                  26.65       56.40 (29.75)     1:28.09 (31.69)     2:00.49 (32.40)
        2:33.51 (33.02)     3:06.68 (33.17)     3:40.54 (33.86)     4:14.10 (33.56)
        4:46.75 (32.65)     5:18.63 (31.88)                                        
 13 Babel, Bryant M     15 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.31    5:18.95        
                  28.68       59.57 (30.89)     1:31.17 (31.60)     2:02.64 (31.47)
        2:34.57 (31.93)     3:07.20 (32.63)     3:39.76 (32.56)     4:12.61 (32.85)
        4:45.19 (32.58)     5:18.95 (33.76)                                        
 14 Zhang, Aron         15 UNLGA-MR             5:14.52    5:19.15        
                  27.68       57.92 (30.24)     1:29.03 (31.11)     2:00.55 (31.52)
        2:32.88 (32.33)     3:05.84 (32.96)     3:39.40 (33.56)     4:13.23 (33.83)
        4:47.05 (33.82)     5:19.15 (32.10)                                        
 15 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.14    5:20.66        
                  28.55       59.45 (30.90)     1:31.04 (31.59)     2:03.27 (32.23)
        2:35.58 (32.31)     3:08.05 (32.47)     3:41.00 (32.95)     4:14.40 (33.40)
        4:47.78 (33.38)     5:20.66 (32.88)                                        
 16 Guo, Andrew         15 Twisters-MR          5:20.31    5:23.47        
                  27.64       58.82 (31.18)     1:31.19 (32.37)     2:04.12 (32.93)
        2:37.23 (33.11)     3:10.65 (33.42)     3:44.31 (33.66)     4:18.19 (33.88)
        4:51.51 (33.32)     5:23.47 (31.96)                                        
 17 Lin, Alex           15 Twisters-MR          5:04.34    5:27.40        
                  27.65       57.52 (29.87)     1:27.95 (30.43)     1:59.25 (31.30)
        2:30.41 (31.16)     3:01.69 (31.28)     3:33.66 (31.97)     4:07.16 (33.50)
        4:43.71 (36.55)     5:27.40 (43.69)                                        
 18 Martinovic, Filip   16 FLY-MR               5:38.15    5:30.56        
                  29.15     1:01.43 (32.28)     1:34.07 (32.64)     2:07.79 (33.72)
        2:41.87 (34.08)     3:16.09 (34.22)     3:50.08 (33.99)     4:24.83 (34.75)
        4:58.97 (34.14)     5:30.56 (31.59)                                        
 19 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.92    5:37.39        
                  28.92     1:01.58 (32.66)     1:35.04 (33.46)     2:09.19 (34.15)
        2:43.92 (34.73)     3:19.00 (35.08)     3:54.00 (35.00)     4:29.29 (35.29)
        5:04.91 (35.62)     5:37.39 (32.48)                                        
 20 Alvarez, Jeffrey    16 Twisters-MR          5:31.79    5:38.83        
                  28.99     1:01.73 (32.74)     1:35.18 (33.45)     2:09.50 (34.32)
        2:44.47 (34.97)     3:19.43 (34.96)     3:54.91 (35.48)     4:30.92 (36.01)
        5:05.55 (34.63)     5:38.83 (33.28)                                        
 21 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.67    5:43.21        
                  28.57     1:01.07 (32.50)     1:34.90 (33.83)     2:09.72 (34.82)
        2:45.09 (35.37)     3:20.83 (35.74)     3:56.54 (35.71)     4:32.70 (36.16)
        5:08.80 (36.10)     5:43.21 (34.41)                                        
 22 Wendt, Brian C      15 HYB-MR               5:40.96    5:50.03        
                  30.63     1:04.38 (33.75)     1:39.39 (35.01)     2:15.24 (35.85)
        2:50.56 (35.32)     3:25.70 (35.14)     4:02.82 (37.12)     4:39.56 (36.74)
        5:16.09 (36.53)     5:50.03 (33.94)                                        
 23 Tavcar, Andrew J    17 FLY-MR               5:50.96    5:51.60        
                  28.60     1:01.47 (32.87)     1:35.87 (34.40)     2:12.42 (36.55)
        2:49.32 (36.90)     3:26.50 (37.18)     4:03.32 (36.82)     4:40.28 (36.96)
        5:17.89 (37.61)     5:51.60 (33.71)                                        
 24 Daly, Nikolas A     11 UN-HA-MR             5:47.74    6:10.21        
                  33.89     1:10.64 (36.75)     1:48.51 (37.87)     2:26.63 (38.12)
        3:04.33 (37.70)     3:42.77 (38.44)     4:20.83 (38.06)     4:58.35 (37.52)
        5:35.36 (37.01)     6:10.21 (34.85)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T       17 NYSA-MR                52.81      54.33        
                  26.59       54.33 (27.74)                                        
  2 Miou, Eric          16 NCAC-MR                53.00      54.48        
                  26.54       54.48 (27.94)                                        
  3 Kilduff, Johnny J   15 UN-NY-MR               54.58      55.27        
                  27.07       55.27 (28.20)                                        
  4 Wagner, Ryan T      15 NYSA-MR                52.64      56.31        
                  27.24       56.31 (29.07)                                        
  5 Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR    57.73      57.16        
                  28.26       57.16 (28.90)                                        
  6 Zhang, Aron         15 UNLGA-MR               56.42      57.46        
                  28.23       57.46 (29.23)                                        
  7 Uszynski, Arthur    15 Twisters-MR            56.83      57.74        
                  28.53       57.74 (29.21)                                        
  8 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR          1:02.68      58.12        
                  28.05       58.12 (30.07)                                        
  9 Charleston, Jared   17 NYSA-MR                56.06      58.24        
                  28.40       58.24 (29.84)                                        
 10 Beigay, Kyle        17 Sachem-MR              59.12      58.83        
                  28.80       58.83 (30.03)                                        
 11 Zarriello, Kyle D   16 Express Swimming-MR    57.82      59.09        
                  29.28       59.09 (29.81)                                        
 12 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR    58.83      59.30        
                  29.11       59.30 (30.19)                                        
 13 McKenna, Brendan    15 NCAC-MR                56.00      59.62        
                  29.03       59.62 (30.59)                                        
 14 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR            55.87      59.63        
                  28.67       59.63 (30.96)                                        
 15 Damm, Eric R        16 HAA-MR                 53.30      59.74        
                  29.18       59.74 (30.56)                                        
 16 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR    59.83      59.75        
                  29.51       59.75 (30.24)                                        
 17 Shields, Brandon T  17 NYSA-MR                59.22      59.81        
                  29.47       59.81 (30.34)                                        
 18 Abrahamsen, Peter   17 NYSA-MR                59.80    1:00.76        
                  29.65     1:00.76 (31.11)                                        
 19 Modelewski, Matthe  16 HYB-MR               1:00.89    1:00.80        
                  29.61     1:00.80 (31.19)                                        
 20 Guo, Andrew         15 Twisters-MR            58.64    1:00.87        
                  30.13     1:00.87 (30.74)                                        
 21 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR               1:01.04    1:01.05        
                  30.14     1:01.05 (30.91)                                        
 22 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR          1:00.56    1:01.16        
                  30.01     1:01.16 (31.15)                                        
 23 Magee, Dylan P      16 NYSA-MR              1:00.00    1:01.78        
                  30.03     1:01.78 (31.75)                                        
 24 Alvarez, Jeffrey    16 Twisters-MR          1:01.12    1:01.83        
                  29.89     1:01.83 (31.94)                                        
 25 McCloskey, Tyler    16 NYSA-MR              1:00.77    1:02.02        
                  30.45     1:02.02 (31.57)                                        
 26 Timothy, Michael A  15 FLY-MR               1:08.37    1:02.12        
                  29.93     1:02.12 (32.19)                                        
 27 Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR          1:02.72    1:02.20        
                  30.34     1:02.20 (31.86)                                        
 28 Furey, James K      16 NYSA-MR                58.41    1:02.39        
                  30.22     1:02.39 (32.17)                                        
 29 Ryan, Conor J       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.13    1:02.67        
                  30.73     1:02.67 (31.94)                                        
 30 Pompay, John A      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.65    1:02.92        
                  30.70     1:02.92 (32.22)                                        
 31 Singer, Nathan Q    17 NYSA-MR              1:00.02    1:03.07        
                  31.25     1:03.07 (31.82)                                        
 32 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.10    1:03.16        
                  31.05     1:03.16 (32.11)                                        
 33 Nicholas, Matthew   15 NYSA-MR              1:04.70    1:03.49        
                  30.57     1:03.49 (32.92)                                        
 34 Criollo, John C     13 Twisters-MR          1:03.29    1:03.79        
                  32.17     1:03.79 (31.62)                                        
 35 Wilson, Andrew J    16 UNLIE-MR             1:02.18    1:03.90        
                  31.06     1:03.90 (32.84)                                        
 36 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.24    1:03.92        
                  31.05     1:03.92 (32.87)                                        
 37 Broderick, Joseph   17 WISC-MR              1:02.64    1:04.09        
                  31.41     1:04.09 (32.68)                                        
 38 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          1:04.45    1:04.12        
                  31.87     1:04.12 (32.25)                                        
 39 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.11    1:04.53        
                  31.31     1:04.53 (33.22)                                        
 40 Tutone, Chris L     17 Sachem-MR            1:00.47    1:05.13        
                  31.41     1:05.13 (33.72)                                        
 41 Lin, Alex           15 Twisters-MR            52.57    1:05.83        
                  31.87     1:05.83 (33.96)                                        
 42 Guariglia, Philip   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.35    1:06.18        
                  32.60     1:06.18 (33.58)                                        
 43 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.42        
                  32.62     1:06.42 (33.80)                                        
 44 Martinovic, Filip   16 FLY-MR               1:14.67    1:06.90        
                  33.04     1:06.90 (33.86)                                        
 45 Nelson, Matt        16 HYB-MR               1:09.72    1:07.10        
                  32.89     1:07.10 (34.21)                                        
 46 Cyrus, Pasha        15 HYB-MR               1:08.46    1:07.25        
                  32.82     1:07.25 (34.43)                                        
 47 Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR              1:11.66    1:07.32        
                  33.26     1:07.32 (34.06)                                        
 48 Zhang, Ryan         14 UNLGA-MR             1:06.44    1:07.40        
                  31.78     1:07.40 (35.62)                                        
 49 Scandura, Anthony   16 FLY-MR               1:07.84    1:08.83        
                  34.16     1:08.83 (34.67)                                        
 50 Gonzalez, Wilson G  17 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:09.95        
                  33.08     1:09.95 (36.87)                                        
 51 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.37    1:10.24        
                  34.50     1:10.24 (35.74)                                        
 52 Montesa, Dylan T    17 FLY-MR               1:06.29    1:10.66        
                  35.00     1:10.66 (35.66)                                        
 53 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR            1:12.44    1:11.19        
                  34.66     1:11.19 (36.53)                                        
 54 Siboonruang, Tana   15 Twisters-MR          1:10.51    1:11.30        
                  35.27     1:11.30 (36.03)                                        
 55 Tavcar, Andrew J    17 FLY-MR               1:11.23    1:11.47        
                  35.06     1:11.47 (36.41)                                        
 56 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.48    1:11.65        
                  34.47     1:11.65 (37.18)                                        
 57 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.98    1:12.23        
                  35.19     1:12.23 (37.04)                                        
 58 Yu, Dominic         14 Twisters-MR          1:09.13    1:14.06        
                  35.89     1:14.06 (38.17)                                        
 59 Daly, Nikolas A     11 UN-HA-MR             1:12.39    1:14.56        
                  35.98     1:14.56 (38.58)                                        
 60 Wang, James         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.71        
                1:15.71         1:15.71 ( )                                        
 61 Prentis, Connor     15 HYB-MR               1:10.00    1:15.90        
                  37.73     1:15.90 (38.17)                                        
 62 Berdolt II, Jack P  15 WISC-MR              1:14.98    1:17.50        
                1:17.50         1:17.50 ( )                                        
 63 Lin, Max L          11 Twisters-MR          1:17.32    1:19.19        
                  38.76     1:19.19 (40.43)                                        
 -- Fici, Vincenzo      15 HAA-MR               1:09.83         NS        
 -- Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               1:09.24         NS        
 -- Gibbons, James      17 HAA-MR               1:03.84         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilduff, Johnny J   15 UN-NY-MR             1:59.92    1:59.23        
                  27.74       57.58 (29.84)     1:28.35 (30.77)     1:59.23 (30.88)
  2 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR          2:00.73    2:01.50        
                  28.88       58.93 (30.05)     1:30.53 (31.60)     2:01.50 (30.97)
  3 Uszynski, Arthur    15 Twisters-MR          1:59.18    2:02.69        
                  28.96       59.22 (30.26)     1:31.08 (31.86)     2:02.69 (31.61)
  4 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.51    2:05.16        
                  29.57     1:01.32 (31.75)     1:33.57 (32.25)     2:05.16 (31.59)
  5 Zarriello, Kyle D   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.93    2:06.60        
                  30.47     1:00.94 (30.47)     1:33.70 (32.76)     2:06.60 (32.90)
  6 Zhang, Aron         15 UNLGA-MR             2:07.61    2:06.98        
                  30.25     1:02.02 (31.77)     1:34.45 (32.43)     2:06.98 (32.53)
  7 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR          2:12.90    2:07.08        
                  30.01     1:02.04 (32.03)     1:34.86 (32.82)     2:07.08 (32.22)
  8 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.65    2:08.55        
                  29.66     1:02.38 (32.72)     1:35.34 (32.96)     2:08.55 (33.21)
  9 McCloskey, Tyler    16 NYSA-MR              2:08.98    2:10.94        
                  31.11     1:04.01 (32.90)     1:37.53 (33.52)     2:10.94 (33.41)
 10 Charleston, Jared   17 NYSA-MR              2:07.56    2:12.94        
                  29.93     1:03.52 (33.59)     1:38.13 (34.61)     2:12.94 (34.81)
 11 Criollo, John C     13 Twisters-MR          2:13.22    2:13.45        
                  31.88     1:06.04 (34.16)     1:40.80 (34.76)     2:13.45 (32.65)
 12 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR          2:09.77    2:14.86        
                  31.25     1:05.17 (33.92)     1:40.38 (35.21)     2:14.86 (34.48)
 13 Modelewski, Matthe  16 HYB-MR               2:17.76    2:14.98        
                  30.60     1:05.04 (34.44)     1:40.58 (35.54)     2:14.98 (34.40)
 14 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR          2:03.48    2:15.09        
                  29.97     1:03.64 (33.67)     1:39.39 (35.75)     2:15.09 (35.70)
 15 Magee, Dylan P      16 NYSA-MR              2:07.17    2:15.15        
                  31.45     1:04.95 (33.50)     1:40.33 (35.38)     2:15.15 (34.82)
 16 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          2:21.30    2:17.04        
                  33.17     1:08.38 (35.21)     1:43.58 (35.20)     2:17.04 (33.46)
 17 Furey, James K      16 NYSA-MR              2:13.76    2:18.40        
                  33.53     1:08.67 (35.14)     1:44.07 (35.40)     2:18.40 (34.33)
 18 Wilson, Andrew J    16 UNLIE-MR             2:25.34    2:20.38        
                  32.69     1:08.56 (35.87)     1:45.59 (37.03)     2:20.38 (34.79)
 19 Battisti, Evan A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.92    2:20.80        
                  33.45     1:08.97 (35.52)     1:45.50 (36.53)     2:20.80 (35.30)
 20 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.88    2:20.84        
                  33.96     1:09.33 (35.37)     1:45.85 (36.52)     2:20.84 (34.99)
 21 Guariglia, Philip   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.06    2:21.54        
                  33.36     1:08.59 (35.23)     1:45.02 (36.43)     2:21.54 (36.52)
 22 Cyrus, Pasha        15 HYB-MR               2:24.00    2:22.12        
                  34.83     1:11.66 (36.83)     1:49.10 (37.44)     2:22.12 (33.02)
 23 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:22.42        
                  33.86     1:08.90 (35.04)     1:46.14 (37.24)     2:22.42 (36.28)
 24 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.29    2:23.07        
                  33.46     1:09.37 (35.91)     1:45.71 (36.34)     2:23.07 (37.36)
 25 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.06    2:26.28        
                  35.54     1:12.84 (37.30)     1:49.74 (36.90)     2:26.28 (36.54)
 26 Zhang, Ryan         14 UNLGA-MR             2:17.36    2:27.74        
                  33.29     1:12.25 (38.96)     1:51.97 (39.72)     2:27.74 (35.77)
 27 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.48    2:30.80        
                  34.44     1:12.97 (38.53)     1:52.67 (39.70)     2:30.80 (38.13)
 28 Siboonruang, Tana   15 Twisters-MR          2:32.43    2:31.60        
                  36.51     1:13.92 (37.41)     1:52.36 (38.44)     2:31.60 (39.24)
 -- Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               2:13.33         NS        
 -- Babel, Bryant M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.35         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A  15 Express Swimming-MR    57.61      58.86        
                  27.83       58.86 (31.03)                                        
  2 Luk, Arnold B       15 NCAC-MR              1:00.00      59.71        
                  28.15       59.71 (31.56)                                        
  3 Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.02    1:00.47        
                  28.52     1:00.47 (31.95)                                        
  4 Li, Terry           17 NYSA-MR              1:03.94    1:01.63        
                  29.09     1:01.63 (32.54)                                        
  5 Li, Kytoh           17 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.49        
                  29.49     1:02.49 (33.00)                                        
  6 DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR    59.23    1:02.76        
                  29.58     1:02.76 (33.18)                                        
  7 Lin, Alex           15 Twisters-MR          1:03.50    1:03.24        
                  30.21     1:03.24 (33.03)                                        
  8 Chin, Andrew        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.04    1:04.98        
                  30.29     1:04.98 (34.69)                                        
  9 Singer, Nathan Q    17 NYSA-MR              1:04.93    1:05.83        
                  30.61     1:05.83 (35.22)                                        
 10 Ryan, Conor J       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.34    1:05.96        
                  30.26     1:05.96 (35.70)                                        
 11 Magee, Dylan P      16 NYSA-MR              1:05.32    1:06.12        
                  31.50     1:06.12 (34.62)                                        
 12 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.56    1:06.74        
                  31.31     1:06.74 (35.43)                                        
 13 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.38    1:06.80        
                  31.69     1:06.80 (35.11)                                        
 14 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              1:07.25    1:07.82        
                  32.01     1:07.82 (35.81)                                        
 15 Zaruvinsky, Leon    17 NYSA-MR              1:06.68    1:07.99        
                  31.80     1:07.99 (36.19)                                        
 16 Shapira, Tomer L    16 NYSA-MR              1:04.97    1:08.03        
                  31.35     1:08.03 (36.68)                                        
 17 Guariglia, Philip   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.94    1:08.54        
                  32.20     1:08.54 (36.34)                                        
 18 Chow, William       16 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:08.93        
                  32.49     1:08.93 (36.44)                                        
 19 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               1:11.11    1:09.14        
                  32.54     1:09.14 (36.60)                                        
 20 Wilson, Andrew J    16 UNLIE-MR             1:08.79    1:09.66        
                  32.47     1:09.66 (37.19)                                        
 21 Whalen, Chris       15 WISC-MR              1:11.22    1:09.96        
                  32.64     1:09.96 (37.32)                                        
 22 Kilduff, Johnny J   15 UN-NY-MR             1:15.22    1:10.59        
                  32.96     1:10.59 (37.63)                                        
 23 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.42    1:11.71        
                  33.99     1:11.71 (37.72)                                        
 24 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.42    1:12.25        
                  34.35     1:12.25 (37.90)                                        
 25 Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR          1:13.45    1:12.58        
                  34.38     1:12.58 (38.20)                                        
 26 Babel, Bryant M     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.34    1:15.13        
                  36.02     1:15.13 (39.11)                                        
 27 Siboonruang, Tana   15 Twisters-MR          1:19.05    1:15.53        
                  36.62     1:15.53 (38.91)                                        
 28 Breitenstein, Jose  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.46    1:18.02        
                  36.43     1:18.02 (41.59)                                        
 29 McCaffrey, Michael  15 NYSA-MR              1:20.12    1:18.33        
                  37.02     1:18.33 (41.31)                                        
 30 Berdolt II, Jack P  15 WISC-MR              1:22.97    1:19.17        
                  37.07     1:19.17 (42.10)                                        
 31 Yu, Dominic         14 Twisters-MR          1:22.36    1:19.20        
                  37.31     1:19.20 (41.89)                                        
 32 Lesser, Larry P     15 HAA-MR               1:22.61    1:19.48        
                  38.09     1:19.48 (41.39)                                        
 33 Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR              1:26.96    1:21.00        
                  38.08     1:21.00 (42.92)                                        
 34 Wendt, Brian C      15 HYB-MR               1:30.63    1:26.86        
                  40.74     1:26.86 (46.12)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.43    2:09.93        
                  28.87     1:02.60 (33.73)     1:36.70 (34.10)     2:09.93 (33.23)
  2 Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.57    2:11.68        
                  29.54     1:03.00 (33.46)     1:37.02 (34.02)     2:11.68 (34.66)
  3 Luk, Arnold B       15 NCAC-MR              2:17.00    2:13.54        
                  29.47     1:02.77 (33.30)     1:37.91 (35.14)     2:13.54 (35.63)
  4 Lin, Alex           15 Twisters-MR          2:15.63    2:15.57        
                  30.71     1:04.86 (34.15)     1:39.95 (35.09)     2:15.57 (35.62)
  5 Li, Alan            15 FLY-MR               2:23.71    2:18.07        
                  31.01     1:05.92 (34.91)     1:41.43 (35.51)     2:18.07 (36.64)
  6 DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.01    2:18.51        
                  31.16     1:05.71 (34.55)     1:41.67 (35.96)     2:18.51 (36.84)
  7 Furey, James K      16 NYSA-MR              2:17.69    2:21.63        
                  31.94     1:07.96 (36.02)     1:44.59 (36.63)     2:21.63 (37.04)
  8 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.77    2:22.07        
                  32.38     1:08.59 (36.21)     1:45.21 (36.62)     2:22.07 (36.86)
  9 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR          2:23.59    2:25.22        
                  32.92     1:10.53 (37.61)     1:49.07 (38.54)     2:25.22 (36.15)
 10 Magee, Dylan P      16 NYSA-MR              2:21.12    2:25.49        
                  33.14     1:09.84 (36.70)     1:47.86 (38.02)     2:25.49 (37.63)
 11 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR          2:22.52    2:26.40        
                  33.55     1:11.06 (37.51)     1:48.86 (37.80)     2:26.40 (37.54)
 12 McCloskey, Tyler    16 NYSA-MR              2:18.49    2:26.55        
                  32.25     1:09.92 (37.67)     1:47.51 (37.59)     2:26.55 (39.04)
 13 Zhang, Aron         15 UNLGA-MR             2:27.09    2:27.10        
                  34.39     1:11.54 (37.15)     1:49.74 (38.20)     2:27.10 (37.36)
 14 Pompay, John A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.95    2:27.12        
                  32.65     1:09.91 (37.26)     1:48.95 (39.04)     2:27.12 (38.17)
 15 Chin, Andrew        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.85    2:27.53        
                  31.96     1:08.73 (36.77)     1:47.87 (39.14)     2:27.53 (39.66)
 16 Ryan, Conor J       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.93    2:28.22        
                  32.96     1:10.22 (37.26)     1:48.71 (38.49)     2:28.22 (39.51)
 17 Singer, Nathan Q    17 NYSA-MR              2:20.61    2:28.88        
                  33.14     1:10.73 (37.59)     1:49.83 (39.10)     2:28.88 (39.05)
 18 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR               2:28.31    2:29.04        
                  33.54     1:10.89 (37.35)     1:50.40 (39.51)     2:29.04 (38.64)
 19 Uszynski, Arthur    15 Twisters-MR          2:26.58    2:29.06        
                  33.32     1:10.98 (37.66)     1:50.44 (39.46)     2:29.06 (38.62)
 20 Zaruvinsky, Leon    17 NYSA-MR              2:25.78    2:29.74        
                  31.91     1:09.49 (37.58)     1:48.73 (39.24)     2:29.74 (41.01)
 21 Kan, Kevin          15 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:29.97        
                  33.79     1:13.29 (39.50)     1:52.42 (39.13)     2:29.97 (37.55)
 22 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               2:35.02    2:30.25        
                  33.01     1:10.71 (37.70)     1:49.83 (39.12)     2:30.25 (40.42)
 23 Guo, Andrew         15 Twisters-MR          2:29.25    2:30.59        
                  33.70     1:12.53 (38.83)     1:51.83 (39.30)     2:30.59 (38.76)
 24 Guariglia, Philip   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.49    2:30.75        
                  34.00     1:12.26 (38.26)     1:51.79 (39.53)     2:30.75 (38.96)
 25 Alvarez, Jeffrey    16 Twisters-MR          2:28.90    2:31.00        
                  32.69     1:10.64 (37.95)     1:50.38 (39.74)     2:31.00 (40.62)
 26 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              2:30.07    2:31.66        
                  32.99     1:10.99 (38.00)     1:51.13 (40.14)     2:31.66 (40.53)
 27 Shapira, Tomer L    16 NYSA-MR              2:23.25    2:31.95        
                  32.53     1:10.87 (38.34)     1:51.36 (40.49)     2:31.95 (40.59)
 28 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR          2:18.04    2:32.06        
                  34.00     1:11.93 (37.93)     1:52.13 (40.20)     2:32.06 (39.93)
 29 Criollo, John C     13 Twisters-MR          2:35.95    2:32.74        
                  35.71     1:14.76 (39.05)     1:54.46 (39.70)     2:32.74 (38.28)
 29 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.24    2:32.74        
                  34.17     1:13.09 (38.92)     1:53.34 (40.25)     2:32.74 (39.40)
 31 Kilduff, Johnny J   15 UN-NY-MR             2:41.24    2:33.38        
                  33.99     1:12.91 (38.92)     1:53.01 (40.10)     2:33.38 (40.37)
 32 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.67    2:35.13        
                  35.93     1:16.16 (40.23)     1:56.86 (40.70)     2:35.13 (38.27)
 33 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.08    2:35.51        
                  35.21     1:14.84 (39.63)     1:55.14 (40.30)     2:35.51 (40.37)
 34 Zhang, Ryan         14 UNLGA-MR             2:34.73    2:36.73        
                  36.00     1:15.80 (39.80)     1:56.70 (40.90)     2:36.73 (40.03)
 35 Knapp, Michael P    16 FLY-MR               2:36.70    2:39.72        
                  34.46     1:13.77 (39.31)     1:56.65 (42.88)     2:39.72 (43.07)
 36 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          2:43.38    2:40.69        
                  36.18     1:17.55 (41.37)     2:00.39 (42.84)     2:40.69 (40.30)
 37 Siboonruang, Tana   15 Twisters-MR          2:53.69    2:44.66        
                  37.62     1:19.37 (41.75)     2:01.39 (42.02)     2:44.66 (43.27)
 38 Daly, Nikolas A     11 UN-HA-MR             2:43.00    2:46.15        
                  38.43     1:21.72 (43.29)     2:04.06 (42.34)     2:46.15 (42.09)
 39 Broderick, Joseph   17 WISC-MR              2:39.30    2:46.79        
                  36.31     1:17.98 (41.67)     2:02.47 (44.49)     2:46.79 (44.32)
 40 McCaffrey, Michael  15 NYSA-MR              3:30.17    2:47.81        
                  37.24     1:19.69 (42.45)     2:03.90 (44.21)     2:47.81 (43.91)
 41 Lardas, Vasilios K  16 FLY-MR               2:48.32    2:48.55        
                  37.03     1:19.17 (42.14)     2:04.11 (44.94)     2:48.55 (44.44)
 42 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    2:51.63        
                  38.21     1:22.25 (44.04)     2:07.17 (44.92)     2:51.63 (44.46)
 43 Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR              3:02.03    2:56.11        
                  38.37     1:22.98 (44.61)     2:09.60 (46.62)     2:56.11 (46.51)
 44 Daly, Thomas A      12 UN-HA-MR             2:48.75    2:56.12        
                  40.34     1:25.02 (44.68)     2:10.71 (45.69)     2:56.12 (45.41)
 45 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.48    2:59.00        
                  40.17     1:25.56 (45.39)     2:12.47 (46.91)     2:59.00 (46.53)
 46 Lin, Max L          11 Twisters-MR          3:12.72    3:05.18        
                  41.13     1:28.95 (47.82)     2:17.01 (48.06)     3:05.18 (48.17)
 -- Fici, Vincenzo      15 HAA-MR               2:52.28         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Terry           17 NYSA-MR                51.24      51.32        
                  24.05       51.32 (27.27)                                        
  2 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR            53.45      52.90        
                  24.65       52.90 (28.25)                                        
  3 Miou, Eric          16 NCAC-MR                52.00      53.22        
                  25.07       53.22 (28.15)                                        
  4 Charleston, Jared   17 NYSA-MR                53.24      53.77        
                  25.06       53.77 (28.71)                                        
  5 Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR    54.72      55.23        
                  25.90       55.23 (29.33)                                        
  6 Wagner, Ryan T      15 NYSA-MR                52.84      55.51        
                  25.57       55.51 (29.94)                                        
  7 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR            54.93      55.89        
                  26.28       55.89 (29.61)                                        
  8 Cassell, Gunther A  15 Express Swimming-MR    54.56      55.99        
                  25.85       55.99 (30.14)                                        
  9 DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR    56.27      56.15        
                  26.56       56.15 (29.59)                                        
 10 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR            55.30      56.21        
                  26.22       56.21 (29.99)                                        
 11 Zhang, Aron         15 UNLGA-MR               54.92      56.32        
                  26.65       56.32 (29.67)                                        
 12 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR    56.27      57.50        
                  26.75       57.50 (30.75)                                        
 13 Abrahamsen, Peter   17 NYSA-MR                54.58      57.93        
                  26.54       57.93 (31.39)                                        
 14 McCloskey, Tyler    16 NYSA-MR                57.64      58.20        
                  27.39       58.20 (30.81)                                        
 15 Kelly, Dan          29 HYB-MR                 58.00      58.55        
                  27.68       58.55 (30.87)                                        
 16 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR                 59.32      58.91        
                  27.14       58.91 (31.77)                                        
 17 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR            57.39      59.09        
                  28.15       59.09 (30.94)                                        
 18 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR    59.14      59.60        
                  27.94       59.60 (31.66)                                        
 19 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR            54.93      59.65        
                  26.39       59.65 (33.26)                                        
 20 Whalen, Chris       15 WISC-MR                57.54      59.78        
                  27.39       59.78 (32.39)                                        
 21 Chin, Andrew        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.15      59.93        
                  27.23       59.93 (32.70)                                        
 22 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR    59.04    1:00.03        
                  27.99     1:00.03 (32.04)                                        
 23 Mullin, Ryan P      16 Twisters-MR          1:00.37    1:00.82        
                  27.96     1:00.82 (32.86)                                        
 24 Maida, Travis M     17 HAA-MR                 58.85    1:01.20        
                  28.13     1:01.20 (33.07)                                        
 25 Shapira, Tomer L    16 NYSA-MR                57.43    1:01.35        
                  28.11     1:01.35 (33.24)                                        
 26 Hanson, Matt E      17 NYSA-MR                56.61    1:01.38        
                  28.20     1:01.38 (33.18)                                        
 27 Breitenstein, Jose  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.23    1:01.73        
                  28.38     1:01.73 (33.35)                                        
 28 Criollo, John C     13 Twisters-MR          1:02.53    1:02.02        
                  29.70     1:02.02 (32.32)                                        
 29 Uszynski, Arthur    15 Twisters-MR            56.57    1:02.21        
                  28.46     1:02.21 (33.75)                                        
 30 Furey, James K      16 NYSA-MR              1:02.00    1:02.88        
                  29.54     1:02.88 (33.34)                                        
 31 Godfried, Robert    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.56    1:03.16        
                  29.59     1:03.16 (33.57)                                        
 32 Zarriello, Kyle D   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.67    1:03.76        
                  29.61     1:03.76 (34.15)                                        
 33 Battisti, Evan A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.99    1:04.05        
                  29.17     1:04.05 (34.88)                                        
 34 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR            1:08.83    1:05.38        
                  30.67     1:05.38 (34.71)                                        
 35 Escobar, Alex       15 Twisters-MR          1:09.08    1:05.96        
                  30.03     1:05.96 (35.93)                                        
 36 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:06.01        
                  31.26     1:06.01 (34.75)                                        
 37 Siboonruang, Tana   15 Twisters-MR          1:09.45    1:06.16        
                  31.07     1:06.16 (35.09)                                        
 38 Zhang, Ryan         14 UNLGA-MR             1:08.63    1:06.77        
                  30.25     1:06.77 (36.52)                                        
 39 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.92    1:07.02        
                  31.77     1:07.02 (35.25)                                        
 40 Prentis, Connor     15 HYB-MR               1:04.00    1:07.17        
                  31.84     1:07.17 (35.33)                                        
 41 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               1:06.36    1:07.29        
                  30.40     1:07.29 (36.89)                                        
 42 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.50    1:07.32        
                  31.55     1:07.32 (35.77)                                        
 43 Lesser, Larry P     15 HAA-MR               1:25.02    1:18.99        
                  34.57     1:18.99 (44.42)                                        
 -- Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR              1:07.99         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR          2:04.16    1:59.21        
                  26.83       57.25 (30.42)     1:27.68 (30.43)     1:59.21 (31.53)
  2 Charleston, Jared   17 NYSA-MR              2:01.32    2:03.57        
                  27.13       58.23 (31.10)     1:30.83 (32.60)     2:03.57 (32.74)
  3 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR          2:01.89    2:06.81        
                  28.59     1:00.78 (32.19)     1:34.23 (33.45)     2:06.81 (32.58)
  4 Wagner, Ryan T      15 NYSA-MR              1:57.81    2:09.84        
                  28.33     1:00.64 (32.31)     1:34.91 (34.27)     2:09.84 (34.93)
  5 Zhang, Aron         15 UNLGA-MR             2:18.68    2:10.13        
                  28.54     1:00.78 (32.24)     1:34.89 (34.11)     2:10.13 (35.24)
  6 Kelly, Dan          29 HYB-MR               2:22.00    2:11.33        
                  29.57     1:02.46 (32.89)     1:36.71 (34.25)     2:11.33 (34.62)
  7 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.68    2:11.36        
                  28.70     1:02.19 (33.49)     1:37.36 (35.17)     2:11.36 (34.00)
  8 Damm, Eric R        16 HAA-MR               2:26.66    2:11.72        
                  28.24     1:01.23 (32.99)     1:37.03 (35.80)     2:11.72 (34.69)
  9 Alvarez, Jeffrey    16 Twisters-MR          2:13.88    2:12.40        
                  29.00     1:02.01 (33.01)     1:36.16 (34.15)     2:12.40 (36.24)
 10 Nicholas, Matthew   15 NYSA-MR              2:05.08    2:12.92        
                  29.01     1:02.41 (33.40)     1:37.59 (35.18)     2:12.92 (35.33)
 11 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.32    2:14.76        
                  30.11     1:04.77 (34.66)     1:40.46 (35.69)     2:14.76 (34.30)
 12 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.74    2:15.30        
                  28.84     1:03.14 (34.30)     1:39.83 (36.69)     2:15.30 (35.47)
 13 Criollo, John C     13 Twisters-MR          2:17.77    2:15.71        
                  30.43     1:04.88 (34.45)     1:40.40 (35.52)     2:15.71 (35.31)
 14 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          2:20.28    2:16.80        
                  29.34     1:04.52 (35.18)     1:41.66 (37.14)     2:16.80 (35.14)
 15 Shapira, Tomer L    16 NYSA-MR              2:06.54    2:17.57        
                  29.02     1:03.49 (34.47)     1:40.37 (36.88)     2:17.57 (37.20)
 16 Guo, Andrew         15 Twisters-MR          2:20.06    2:18.45        
                  29.04     1:02.82 (33.78)     1:40.01 (37.19)     2:18.45 (38.44)
 17 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR          2:03.60    2:18.71        
                  27.59     1:01.41 (33.82)     1:39.42 (38.01)     2:18.71 (39.29)
 18 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.58    2:24.96        
                  33.59     1:10.69 (37.10)     1:48.28 (37.59)     2:24.96 (36.68)
 19 Godfried, Robert    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.34    2:27.33        
                  31.07     1:06.83 (35.76)     1:47.13 (40.30)     2:27.33 (40.20)
 20 Uszynski, Arthur    15 Twisters-MR          2:21.45    2:29.04        
                  30.95     1:07.85 (36.90)     1:48.31 (40.46)     2:29.04 (40.73)
 21 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:34.13        
                  33.69     1:12.33 (38.64)     1:52.31 (39.98)     2:34.13 (41.82)
 22 Zhang, Ryan         14 UNLGA-MR             2:29.06    2:49.93        
                  31.87     1:13.99 (42.12)     2:01.58 (47.59)     2:49.93 (48.35)
 -- Lin, Alex           15 Twisters-MR          2:10.62         NS        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P      16 Twisters-MR          2:34.79         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.60    1:58.35        
                  25.53       56.26 (30.73)     1:30.28 (34.02)     1:58.35 (28.07)
  2 Cassell, Gunther A  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.60    2:03.74        
                  26.33       59.39 (33.06)     1:33.88 (34.49)     2:03.74 (29.86)
  3 Li, Alan            15 FLY-MR               2:09.15    2:04.29        
                  26.86       58.89 (32.03)     1:34.59 (35.70)     2:04.29 (29.70)
  4 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.35    2:06.41        
                  26.90       59.86 (32.96)     1:37.22 (37.36)     2:06.41 (29.19)
  5 Luk, Arnold B       15 NCAC-MR              2:12.00    2:06.71        
                  27.10     1:00.61 (33.51)     1:35.41 (34.80)     2:06.71 (31.30)
  6 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.64    2:07.88        
                  27.09       58.64 (31.55)     1:38.87 (40.23)     2:07.88 (29.01)
  7 DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.72    2:08.01        
                  26.74     1:00.76 (34.02)     1:37.56 (36.80)     2:08.01 (30.45)
  8 Miou, Eric          16 NCAC-MR              2:08.00    2:09.14        
                  25.55       56.71 (31.16)     1:35.01 (38.30)     2:09.14 (34.13)
  9 Mercurio, Joseph    17 FLY-MR               2:02.44    2:09.65        
                  27.10     1:00.61 (33.51)     1:40.09 (39.48)     2:09.65 (29.56)
 10 Shields, Brandon T  17 NYSA-MR              2:09.77    2:10.85        
                  27.61     1:00.43 (32.82)     1:43.07 (42.64)     2:10.85 (27.78)
 11 Furey, James K      16 NYSA-MR              2:07.56    2:11.57        
                  28.48     1:03.40 (34.92)     1:40.66 (37.26)     2:11.57 (30.91)
 12 Pompay, John A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.35    2:11.88        
                  28.01     1:02.88 (34.87)     1:40.76 (37.88)     2:11.88 (31.12)
 13 McCloskey, Tyler    16 NYSA-MR              2:08.87    2:13.48        
                  28.57     1:01.96 (33.39)     1:42.23 (40.27)     2:13.48 (31.25)
 14 Wilson, Andrew J    16 UNLIE-MR             2:12.11    2:14.52        
                  28.89     1:03.51 (34.62)     1:44.08 (40.57)     2:14.52 (30.44)
 15 Beigay, Kyle        17 Sachem-MR            2:14.73    2:14.72        
                  28.19     1:02.24 (34.05)     1:44.02 (41.78)     2:14.72 (30.70)
 16 Modelewski, Matthe  16 HYB-MR               2:26.14    2:15.05        
                  28.48     1:02.10 (33.62)     1:44.55 (42.45)     2:15.05 (30.50)
 17 Timothy, Michael A  15 FLY-MR               2:24.11    2:15.09        
                  29.12     1:03.54 (34.42)     1:44.19 (40.65)     2:15.09 (30.90)
 18 Martinovic, Filip   16 FLY-MR               2:23.07    2:15.38        
                  28.55     1:03.61 (35.06)     1:44.91 (41.30)     2:15.38 (30.47)
 19 Abrahamsen, Peter   17 NYSA-MR              2:06.10    2:16.39        
                  27.37     1:02.82 (35.45)     1:43.99 (41.17)     2:16.39 (32.40)
 20 Zaruvinsky, Leon    17 NYSA-MR              2:15.61    2:16.93        
                  29.60     1:06.29 (36.69)     1:45.25 (38.96)     2:16.93 (31.68)
 21 Knapp, Michael P    16 FLY-MR               2:19.53    2:18.12        
                  27.13     1:03.00 (35.87)     1:44.61 (41.61)     2:18.12 (33.51)
 22 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.88    2:18.44        
                  28.09     1:05.08 (36.99)     1:45.21 (40.13)     2:18.44 (33.23)
 23 Chin, Andrew        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.34    2:18.45        
                  27.93     1:04.89 (36.96)     1:44.49 (39.60)     2:18.45 (33.96)
 24 Guariglia, Philip   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.98    2:19.51        
                  31.03     1:06.54 (35.51)     1:46.28 (39.74)     2:19.51 (33.23)
 25 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.05    2:21.13        
                  30.77     1:07.73 (36.96)     1:49.15 (41.42)     2:21.13 (31.98)
 26 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.64    2:21.94        
                  31.26     1:11.09 (39.83)     1:50.93 (39.84)     2:21.94 (31.01)
 27 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:21.99        
                  30.27     1:05.53 (35.26)     1:49.26 (43.73)     2:21.99 (32.73)
 28 Cyrus, Pasha        15 HYB-MR               2:28.87    2:24.42        
                  31.09     1:08.53 (37.44)     1:51.65 (43.12)     2:24.42 (32.77)
 29 McCaffrey, Michael  15 NYSA-MR              2:23.42    2:24.45        
                  31.78     1:08.15 (36.37)     1:52.89 (44.74)     2:24.45 (31.56)
 30 Tavcar, Andrew J    17 FLY-MR               2:27.07    2:24.68        
                  30.12     1:09.42 (39.30)     1:51.34 (41.92)     2:24.68 (33.34)
 31 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.01    2:26.08        
                  32.13     1:09.29 (37.16)     1:53.82 (44.53)     2:26.08 (32.26)
 32 Montesa, Dylan T    17 FLY-MR               2:30.28    2:26.78        
                  31.85     1:10.08 (38.23)     1:51.64 (41.56)     2:26.78 (35.14)
 33 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.65    2:27.73        
                  30.65     1:09.77 (39.12)     1:56.05 (46.28)     2:27.73 (31.68)
 34 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.35    2:28.28        
                  29.69     1:09.46 (39.77)     1:55.16 (45.70)     2:28.28 (33.12)
 35 Siboonruang, Tana   15 Twisters-MR          2:29.04    2:30.00        
                  30.76     1:09.17 (38.41)     1:53.83 (44.66)     2:30.00 (36.17)
 36 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              2:29.73    2:30.62        
                  34.92     1:15.00 (40.08)     1:54.94 (39.94)     2:30.62 (35.68)
 37 Lardas, Vasilios K  16 FLY-MR               2:24.76    2:30.87        
                  29.86     1:08.75 (38.89)     1:53.37 (44.62)     2:30.87 (37.50)
 38 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.83    2:31.56        
                  32.83     1:11.02 (38.19)     1:58.24 (47.22)     2:31.56 (33.32)
 39 Godfried, Robert    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.26    2:32.24        
                  31.19     1:11.36 (40.17)     1:58.43 (47.07)     2:32.24 (33.81)
 40 Yu, Dominic         14 Twisters-MR          2:49.07    2:34.47        
                  32.36     1:11.00 (38.64)     1:56.14 (45.14)     2:34.47 (38.33)
 -- Mullin, Ryan P      16 Twisters-MR          2:28.35         NS        
 -- Carey, Jack T       17 NYSA-MR              1:56.19         NS        
 -- Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR              2:25.00         NS        
 -- Lin, Max L          11 Twisters-MR          3:06.13         NS        
 -- Prentis, Connor     15 HYB-MR               2:34.00         NS        
 -- Gonzalez, Wilson G  17 FLY-MR               2:33.41         NS        
 -- Wendt, Brian C      15 HYB-MR               2:44.05         NS        
 -- Gibbons, James      17 HAA-MR               2:20.53         NS        
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR  4:11.54    4:12.85        
                  26.52       57.16 (30.64)     1:29.88 (32.72)     2:02.42 (32.54)
        2:37.69 (35.27)     3:13.19 (35.50)     3:43.64 (30.45)     4:12.85 (29.21)
  2 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR          4:23.70    4:23.28        
                  25.74       55.50 (29.76)     1:29.79 (34.29)     2:04.20 (34.41)
        2:43.18 (38.98)     3:22.82 (39.64)     3:53.40 (30.58)     4:23.28 (29.88)
  3 Harrison, William   15 CIY-MR               4:35.50    4:27.31        
                  25.97       56.22 (30.25)     1:31.61 (35.39)     2:06.06 (34.45)
        2:45.49 (39.43)     3:25.25 (39.76)     3:57.67 (32.42)     4:27.31 (29.64)
  4 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR          4:27.15    4:29.82        
                  26.32       57.97 (31.65)     1:32.00 (34.03)     2:05.96 (33.96)
        2:47.29 (41.33)     3:27.81 (40.52)     3:59.49 (31.68)     4:29.82 (30.33)
  5 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  4:27.79    4:30.83        
                  28.95     1:02.56 (33.61)     1:37.14 (34.58)     2:13.09 (35.95)
        2:50.74 (37.65)     3:29.82 (39.08)     4:01.17 (31.35)     4:30.83 (29.66)
  6 Zhang, Aron         15 UNLGA-MR             4:47.22    4:32.55        
                  28.22     1:00.60 (32.38)     1:36.01 (35.41)     2:12.06 (36.05)
        2:49.84 (37.78)     3:30.01 (40.17)     4:02.12 (32.11)     4:32.55 (30.43)
  7 Lin, Alex           15 Twisters-MR          4:15.35    4:36.17        
                  28.80     1:05.28 (36.48)     1:41.81 (36.53)     2:17.93 (36.12)
        2:54.07 (36.14)     3:30.79 (36.72)     4:04.93 (34.14)     4:36.17 (31.24)
  8 Uszynski, Arthur    15 Twisters-MR          4:25.88    4:36.38        
                  28.31     1:03.47 (35.16)     1:37.37 (33.90)     2:10.98 (33.61)
        2:51.17 (40.19)     3:31.92 (40.75)     4:04.71 (32.79)     4:36.38 (31.67)
  9 Guo, Andrew         15 Twisters-MR          4:39.19    4:41.70        
                  28.27     1:01.57 (33.30)     1:37.94 (36.37)     2:13.63 (35.69)
        2:52.61 (38.98)     3:33.52 (40.91)     4:08.03 (34.51)     4:41.70 (33.67)
 10 Alvarez, Jeffrey    16 Twisters-MR          4:44.04    4:49.93        
                  29.45     1:02.97 (33.52)     1:39.64 (36.67)     2:16.94 (37.30)
        2:57.38 (40.44)     3:39.83 (42.45)     4:15.51 (35.68)     4:49.93 (34.42)
 11 Martinovic, Filip   16 FLY-MR               5:10.00    4:57.47        
                  29.54     1:04.17 (34.63)     1:44.19 (40.02)     2:23.17 (38.98)
        3:06.92 (43.75)     3:50.65 (43.73)     4:25.39 (34.74)     4:57.47 (32.08)
 12 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.42    4:57.70        
                  32.46     1:09.71 (37.25)     1:48.02 (38.31)     2:27.02 (39.00)
        3:07.63 (40.61)     3:48.93 (41.30)     4:24.06 (35.13)     4:57.70 (33.64)
 13 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.27    5:01.91        
                  29.87     1:05.48 (35.61)     1:46.53 (41.05)     2:26.66 (40.13)
        3:08.57 (41.91)     3:51.84 (43.27)     4:26.67 (34.83)     5:01.91 (35.24)
 14 Cyrus, Pasha        15 HYB-MR               5:10.00    5:06.19        
                  31.99     1:10.41 (38.42)     1:49.87 (39.46)     2:27.82 (37.95)
        3:13.50 (45.68)     3:57.45 (43.95)     4:32.82 (35.37)     5:06.19 (33.37)
 15 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               5:45.00    5:52.02        
                  42.46     1:31.27 (48.81)     2:16.02 (44.75)     3:02.05 (46.03)
        3:49.40 (47.35)     4:36.14 (46.74)     5:15.05 (38.91)     5:52.02 (36.97)
 -- Cahn, Robert        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.97         NS