Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/29/2012 08:39 AM
    2012  MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitational - 10/20/2012 to 10/21/2012    
                              Sanction #: 121005                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  8&U ZQ
                32.09  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Alexand   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.18      34.88 SILV    20  
  2 Nakkab, Gabrielle    8 LIAC-MR                40.42      36.39         17  
  3 Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR                39.00      36.46         16  
  4 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR                44.19      37.50         15  
  5 Jones, Lara          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.04      38.25         14  
  6 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR                44.36      38.75         13  
  7 Stewart, Lexi R      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.96      40.74         12  
  8 O'Connell, Kaitlyn   8 BBSC-MR                42.65      41.23         11  
  9 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR                45.07      41.56          9  
 10 Takei, Risa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.47      41.90          7  
 11 Basler, Alia R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.49      42.00          6  
 12 Schaepers-Chu, May   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.85      42.53          5  
 13 So, Madison B        7 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.54          4  
 14 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR                51.10      43.17          3  
 15 Dring, Samantha R    7 LIAC-MR                49.06      43.85          2  
 16 Li, Harmony Y        8 LIAC-MR                49.00      44.66          1  
 17 Kurmemaj, Kayla      8 LIAC-MR                45.69      46.18        
 18 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR                45.81      46.30        
 19 Massari, Grace A     8 BBSC-MR                57.00      46.41        
 20 Takei, Lena          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.72      47.58        
 21 Greenberg, Abigail   7 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.03      47.66        
 22 Genzone, Nina        8 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.06        
 22 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR                49.00      49.06        
 24 Chen, Sophia         8 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.33        
 25 Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR                49.00      49.90        
 26 Shaw, Kate L         8 LIAC-MR                55.61      51.07        
 27 Nettles, Molly S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.69      52.45        
 -- Rawlings, Ava L      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.42         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  8&U ZQ
              1:10.99  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Alexand   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.85    1:18.86         20  
                  39.74     1:18.86 (39.12)                                        
  2 Nakkab, Gabrielle    8 LIAC-MR              1:31.38    1:20.21         17  
                  36.31     1:20.21 (43.90)                                        
  3 Jones, Lara          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.23    1:21.90         16  
                  37.96     1:21.90 (43.94)                                        
  4 Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR              1:27.21    1:24.40         15  
                  38.69     1:24.40 (45.71)                                        
  5 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR              1:44.20    1:26.71         14  
                  41.27     1:26.71 (45.44)                                        
  6 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR              1:40.51    1:28.07         13  
                  39.96     1:28.07 (48.11)                                        
  7 Takei, Risa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.42    1:32.30         12  
                  43.87     1:32.30 (48.43)                                        
  8 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR              1:42.96    1:32.50         11  
                  44.37     1:32.50 (48.13)                                        
  9 Stewart, Lexi R      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.75    1:32.55          9  
                  43.35     1:32.55 (49.20)                                        
 10 Basler, Alia R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.63    1:33.47          7  
                  45.19     1:33.47 (48.28)                                        
 11 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR              1:38.91    1:34.08          6  
                  42.71     1:34.08 (51.37)                                        
 12 Massari, Grace A     8 BBSC-MR              1:32.00    1:34.20          5  
                  42.99     1:34.20 (51.21)                                        
 13 So, Madison B        7 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:37.33          4  
                  43.07     1:37.33 (54.26)                                        
 14 Gleicher, Zoe M      7 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:38.44          3  
                  46.04     1:38.44 (52.40)                                        
 15 Thieke, Bridget M    8 BBSC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.06          2  
                  44.92     1:39.06 (54.14)                                        
 16 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:39.49          1  
                  46.87     1:39.49 (52.62)                                        
 17 Greenberg, Abigail   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.78    1:39.85        
                  48.36     1:39.85 (51.49)                                        
 18 Chen, Sophia         8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:44.01        
                  47.31     1:44.01 (56.70)                                        
 19 Eng, Amelie R        6 BBSC-MR              1:45.00    1:45.10        
                  49.14     1:45.10 (55.96)                                        
 20 Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:46.53        
                  50.06     1:46.53 (56.47)                                        
 21 Dring, Samantha R    7 LIAC-MR              1:58.81    1:47.30        
                  48.86     1:47.30 (58.44)                                        
 22 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR              2:00.55    1:48.18        
                  48.38     1:48.18 (59.80)                                        
 23 Nettles, Molly S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.81    1:52.33        
                  53.03     1:52.33 (59.30)                                        
 24 Genzone, Nina        8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:54.51        
 25 Hwee, Melia M        8 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:55.09        
 -- Kurmemaj, Kayla      8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  47.75          DQ (58.10)                                        
 -- Leibovitz, Susan A   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.32         DQ        
                  50.57          DQ (42.36)                                        
 -- Schaepers-Chu, May   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.50         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  8&U ZQ
                37.49  8&U JO
                42.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Alexand   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.58      40.85 SILV    20  
  2 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR                52.92      42.64 SILV    17  
  3 Jones, Lara          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.85      43.68         16  
  4 Nakkab, Gabrielle    8 LIAC-MR                46.72      43.75         15  
  5 Stewart, Lexi R      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.90      44.95         14  
  6 Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR                46.42      44.97         13  
  7 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR                49.59      46.97         12  
  8 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR                54.00      48.10         11  
  9 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR                49.21      48.76          9  
 10 Basler, Alia R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.81      50.50          7  
 11 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR                50.23      51.19          6  
 12 Nettles, Molly S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.62      52.52          5  
 13 Greenberg, Abigail   7 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.99      52.98          4  
 14 Massari, Grace A     8 BBSC-MR                53.00      53.69          3  
 15 Takei, Lena          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.43      54.35          2  
 16 Chen, Sophia         8 LIAC-MR                57.00      54.84          1  
 17 Dring, Samantha R    7 LIAC-MR                55.32      54.93        
 18 Eng, Amelie R        6 BBSC-MR              1:10.00      57.28        
 19 Thieke, Bridget M    8 BBSC-MR                59.00      57.96        
 20 Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR                55.00      58.33        
 21 Gleicher, Zoe M      7 LIAC-MR                55.00      59.56        
 22 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR                55.00    1:00.94        
 -- So, Madison B        7 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Genzone, Nina        8 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Hwee, Melia M        8 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Leibovitz, Susan A   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.21         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Kurmemaj, Kayla      8 LIAC-MR                52.03         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Schaepers-Chu, May   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.75         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  8&U ZQ
              1:20.99  8&U JO
              1:37.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Alexand   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.32    1:25.59 SILV    20  
                  44.66     1:25.59 (40.93)                                        
  2 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:28.77 SILV    17  
                  42.85     1:28.77 (45.92)                                        
  3 Nakkab, Gabrielle    8 LIAC-MR              1:48.74    1:32.50 SILV    16  
                  43.75     1:32.50 (48.75)                                        
  4 Jones, Lara          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.29    1:34.55 SILV    15  
                  45.83     1:34.55 (48.72)                                        
  5 Stewart, Lexi R      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.31    1:36.24 SILV    14  
                  47.51     1:36.24 (48.73)                                        
  6 Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR              1:45.10    1:37.97         13  
                  49.38     1:37.97 (48.59)                                        
  7 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:38.07         12  
                  47.40     1:38.07 (50.67)                                        
  8 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR              1:49.61    1:42.51         11  
                  49.77     1:42.51 (52.74)                                        
  9 Schaepers-Chu, May   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.21    1:44.08          9  
                  51.19     1:44.08 (52.89)                                        
 10 Basler, Alia R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.34    1:44.34          7  
                  52.97     1:44.34 (51.37)                                        
 11 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR              1:49.42    1:45.06          6  
                  50.24     1:45.06 (54.82)                                        
 12 O'Connell, Kaitlyn   8 BBSC-MR              1:56.36    1:47.64          5  
                  53.87     1:47.64 (53.77)                                        
 13 So, Madison B        7 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:51.22          4  
                  53.16     1:51.22 (58.06)                                        
 14 Greenberg, Abigail   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.12    1:52.97          3  
                  56.11     1:52.97 (56.86)                                        
 15 Nettles, Molly S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.12    1:54.99          2  
                  56.88     1:54.99 (58.11)                                        
 16 Rawlings, Ava L      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.48    2:05.49          1  
                1:00.50   2:05.49 (1:04.99)                                        
 -- Massari, Grace A     8 BBSC-MR              1:56.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  59.48        DQ (1:03.12)                                        
 -- Takei, Lena          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.23         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  54.81          DQ (58.06)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  8&U ZQ
                42.99  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR                48.34      47.02 SILV    20  
  2 Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR                56.77      51.58         17  
  3 Basler, Alia R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.92      51.89         16  
  4 Stewart, Lexi R      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.30      52.06         15  
  5 Takei, Lena          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.27      52.39         14  
  6 Takei, Risa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.60      53.41         13  
  7 Jones, Lara          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.88      53.51         12  
  8 Nakkab, Gabrielle    8 LIAC-MR                58.34      53.56         11  
  9 Schaepers-Chu, May   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.78      54.74          9  
 10 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.25          7  
 11 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.70          6  
 12 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR                59.48      57.42          5  
 13 Greenberg, Abigail   7 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.03      59.53          4  
 14 So, Madison B        7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      59.71          3  
 15 Massari, Grace A     8 BBSC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.16          2  
 16 Li, Harmony Y        8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.59          1  
 17 O'Connell, Kaitlyn   8 BBSC-MR              1:01.98    1:01.04        
 18 Chen, Sophia         8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:02.02        
 19 Kurmemaj, Kayla      8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:02.91        
 20 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:03.82        
 21 Nettles, Molly S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.39    1:05.58        
 22 Dring, Samantha R    7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.75        
 23 Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:07.43        
 24 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:07.50        
 25 Genzone, Nina        8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:09.80        
 -- Rawlings, Ava L      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.21         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Shaw, Kate L         8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  8&U ZQ
              1:32.99  8&U JO
              1:48.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Lexi R      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.40    1:46.13 SILV    20  
                  51.16     1:46.13 (54.97)                                        
  2 Schneider, Alexand   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.21    1:47.38 SILV    17  
                  52.83     1:47.38 (54.55)                                        
  3 Basler, Alia R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.13    1:48.83         16  
                  53.27     1:48.83 (55.56)                                        
  4 Takei, Risa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.42    1:50.15         15  
                  52.00     1:50.15 (58.15)                                        
  5 Takei, Lena          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.21    1:52.26         14  
                  52.46     1:52.26 (59.80)                                        
  6 Nettles, Molly S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.32    2:20.19         13  
                1:08.63   2:20.19 (1:11.56)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Lara          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.87      40.99 SILV    20  
  2 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      41.38 SILV    17  
  3 Nakkab, Gabrielle    8 LIAC-MR                48.00      41.73 SILV    16  
  4 Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR                47.90      43.63 SILV    15  
  5 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      45.62         14  
  6 Takei, Risa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.53      46.70         13  
  7 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR                59.00      54.98         12  
  8 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR              1:02.98      55.59         11  
  9 So, Madison B        7 LIAC-MR                55.00      55.74          9  
 10 Dring, Samantha R    7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.83          7  
 11 Gleicher, Zoe M      7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      56.16          6  
 12 Kurmemaj, Kayla      8 LIAC-MR                59.00      57.04          5  
 13 Thieke, Bridget M    8 BBSC-MR              1:10.00      57.73          4  
 14 Chen, Sophia         8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      57.91          3  
 15 Takei, Lena          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.50      58.37          2  
 16 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR              1:00.43      58.57          1  
 17 Massari, Grace A     8 BBSC-MR                59.00    1:02.69        
 18 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR                59.00    1:03.88        
 19 Greenberg, Abigail   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.34    1:04.98        
 20 Eng, Amelie R        6 BBSC-MR              1:12.00    1:06.91        
 -- Genzone, Nina        8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hwee, Melia M        8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Leibovitz, Susan A   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.63         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Schaepers-Chu, May   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.02         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  8&U ZQ
              1:25.99  8&U JO
              1:37.99  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Takei, Risa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.09    1:54.44         20  
                  51.97   1:54.44 (1:02.47)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  8&U ZQ
              2:51.99  8&U JO
              3:13.99  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Alexand   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:21.28    3:16.05         20  
                  49.93     1:38.50 (48.57)     2:36.39 (57.89)     3:16.05 (39.66)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  9-10 ZQ
                32.09  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR                29.00      27.68 ZQ      20  
  2 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.44      28.83 ZQ      17  
  3 Gormley, Isabel G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.80      28.87 ZQ      16  
  4 Park, Elizabeth     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.09      30.29 ZQ      15  
  5 Milrod, Maya L      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.77      30.45 ZQ      14  
  6 Kaufman, Lexi A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.07      30.46 ZQ      13  
  7 Moon, Zoe S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.30      30.97 ZQ      12  
  8 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR                31.94      31.34 JO      11  
  9 Ashton, Sydney A    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.92      31.46 JO       9  
 10 Bates, Diana N      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.71      31.47 JO       7  
 11 Ye, Camellia        10 LIAC-MR                32.62      31.67 JO       6  
 12 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR                35.34      32.01 JO       5  
 13 Greenberg, Elana M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.20      32.51 SILV     4  
 14 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR                33.04      32.52 SILV     3  
 15 Harris, Atsedemary  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.01      32.76 SILV     2  
 16 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR                37.23      32.86 SILV     1  
 17 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR                33.90      33.12 SILV   
 17 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.80      33.12 SILV   
 19 Reynoso, Jennifer    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.95      33.13 SILV   
 20 Gellineau, Briana   10 LIAC-MR                37.47      33.20 SILV   
 21 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR                34.56      33.51 SILV   
 22 Pennington, Caroli   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.10      33.90 SILV   
 23 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR                34.04      34.32 SILV   
 24 Simmons, Lauren A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.50      34.48 SILV   
 25 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 LIAC-MR                34.30      34.64 SILV   
 26 Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR                37.12      35.02 SILV   
 27 Hedvat, Alexis S    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.85      35.12 SILV   
 28 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR                40.63      35.95        
 29 Oh, Jackie          10 LIAC-MR                42.00      36.03        
 30 Guarino, Kiana B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.67      36.08        
 31 Valdes-Rodriguez,   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.76      36.10        
 32 Rodriguez, Daniell  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.47      36.19        
 33 Carroll, Victoria   10 LIAC-MR                38.50      36.25        
 34 DuFord, Oliva P     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.58      36.63        
 35 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR                39.02      36.99        
 36 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR                40.90      37.12        
 37 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR                39.34      37.18        
 38 Ott, Elke L          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.58      37.20        
 38 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR                39.28      37.20        
 40 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR                38.00      37.24        
 41 Dutta, Kimberly      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.55      37.33        
 42 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR                39.66      37.39        
 43 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR                39.96      37.41        
 43 Bourquin, Alyssa R   9 BBSC-MR                48.00      37.41        
 45 Baer, Natalie R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.62      38.02        
 46 Casey, Carolyn T     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.82      38.23        
 47 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR                45.00      38.45        
 48 McNicholas, Olivia  10 BBSC-MR                49.00      38.55        
 49 Prabhakaran, Akank   9 LIAC-MR                40.83      38.58        
 50 Deignan, Anna E     10 BBSC-MR                45.00      38.93        
 51 Wozniak, Rachel G    9 LIAC-MR                43.27      39.09        
 52 Norton, Electa      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.30      39.25        
 53 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR                45.00      39.55        
 54 Khanna, Gia         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.19      39.91        
 55 Elsasser, Caitlin    9 LIAC-MR                45.26      40.78        
 56 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR                44.95      40.93        
 57 Lau, Anabelle        9 LIAC-MR                46.00      41.02        
 58 Wong, Lauren        10 LIAC-MR                49.00      41.49        
 59 Szulkin, Georgia     9 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.57        
 60 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR                45.26      42.15        
 61 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR                49.00      42.34        
 62 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR                45.28      43.60        
 63 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR                45.30      44.12        
 64 Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR                49.00      44.45        
 65 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR                49.00      45.93        
 66 Martino, Samantha    9 LIAC-MR                48.00      46.23        
 67 Kyin, Sheldi         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.56      46.30        
 68 Lachman, Katherine   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.79      46.75        
 69 Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR                48.00      46.83        
 70 Walker, KerriAnn    10 LIAC-MR                49.00      49.13        
 -- Legret, Morgan       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.06         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  9-10 ZQ
              1:10.99  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.10    1:02.39 ZQ      20  
                  30.36     1:02.39 (32.03)                                        
  2 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR              1:02.79    1:02.66 ZQ      17  
                  30.49     1:02.66 (32.17)                                        
  3 Park, Elizabeth     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.68    1:06.08 ZQ      16  
                  32.24     1:06.08 (33.84)                                        
  4 Walsh, Gretchen C    9 UNCPA-CT             1:05.19    1:06.43 ZQ      15  
                  32.16     1:06.43 (34.27)                                        
  5 Ye, Camellia        10 LIAC-MR              1:09.48    1:06.51 ZQ      14  
                  32.08     1:06.51 (34.43)                                        
  6 Moon, Zoe S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.58    1:07.93 ZQ      13  
                  32.96     1:07.93 (34.97)                                        
  7 Milrod, Maya L      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.42    1:08.20 JO      12  
                  32.76     1:08.20 (35.44)                                        
  8 Greenberg, Elana M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.50    1:10.09 JO      11  
                  33.97     1:10.09 (36.12)                                        
  9 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.60    1:10.98 JO       9  
                  33.36     1:10.98 (37.62)                                        
 10 Rubenzahl, Rachel   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.34    1:11.31 SILV     7  
                  34.16     1:11.31 (37.15)                                        
 11 Harris, Atsedemary  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.86    1:11.35 SILV     6  
                  34.04     1:11.35 (37.31)                                        
 12 Gellineau, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              1:26.87    1:11.36 SILV     5  
                  33.99     1:11.36 (37.37)                                        
 13 Bates, Diana N      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.91    1:11.49 SILV     4  
                  34.58     1:11.49 (36.91)                                        
 14 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR              1:21.37    1:11.60 SILV     3  
                  35.39     1:11.60 (36.21)                                        
 15 Gargano, Ridgely E   9 UNCPA-CT             1:25.00    1:11.94 SILV     2  
                  34.92     1:11.94 (37.02)                                        
 16 Ashton, Sydney A    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.00    1:13.00 SILV     1  
                  34.06     1:13.00 (38.94)                                        
 17 Dantas, Emma A       9 UNCPA-CT             1:20.58    1:13.14 SILV   
                  34.75     1:13.14 (38.39)                                        
 18 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR              1:28.36    1:13.27 SILV   
                  35.83     1:13.27 (37.44)                                        
 19 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR              1:21.21    1:13.39 SILV   
                  35.15     1:13.39 (38.24)                                        
 20 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 LIAC-MR              1:17.24    1:14.24 SILV   
                  34.98     1:14.24 (39.26)                                        
 21 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:14.71 SILV   
                  34.70     1:14.71 (40.01)                                        
 22 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.92    1:15.01 SILV   
                  35.52     1:15.01 (39.49)                                        
 23 Boolbol, Jesse K    10 UNCPA-CT             1:16.06    1:15.29 SILV   
                  35.88     1:15.29 (39.41)                                        
 24 Mansourian, Emma J  10 CPAC-CT              1:30.21    1:17.06 SILV   
                  35.37     1:17.06 (41.69)                                        
 25 Pennington, Caroli   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.22    1:17.69 SILV   
                  38.18     1:17.69 (39.51)                                        
 26 Oh, Jackie          10 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:18.13 SILV   
                  37.36     1:18.13 (40.77)                                        
 27 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR              1:25.40    1:18.14 SILV   
                  37.18     1:18.14 (40.96)                                        
 28 McNicholas, Olivia  10 BBSC-MR              1:35.00    1:19.16        
                  37.23     1:19.16 (41.93)                                        
 29 Carroll, Victoria   10 LIAC-MR              1:27.63    1:20.31        
                  37.64     1:20.31 (42.67)                                        
 30 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR              1:33.88    1:20.96        
                  37.72     1:20.96 (43.24)                                        
 31 Valdes-Rodriguez,   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.40    1:20.98        
                  38.26     1:20.98 (42.72)                                        
 32 Miller, Payton S    10 UNCPA-CT             1:38.03    1:21.13        
                  36.80     1:21.13 (44.33)                                        
 33 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:21.61        
                  37.70     1:21.61 (43.91)                                        
 34 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR              1:39.94    1:21.66        
                  37.85     1:21.66 (43.81)                                        
 35 Thieke, Shannon E   10 BBSC-MR              1:35.00    1:21.94        
                  38.61     1:21.94 (43.33)                                        
 36 DuFord, Oliva P     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.00    1:23.26        
                  38.47     1:23.26 (44.79)                                        
 37 Anderson, Arden C    9 UNCPA-CT             1:28.08    1:23.90        
                  38.67     1:23.90 (45.23)                                        
 38 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:24.14        
                  38.99     1:24.14 (45.15)                                        
 39 Ott, Elke L          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.08    1:24.71        
                  40.47     1:24.71 (44.24)                                        
 40 Baer, Natalie R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.78    1:25.31        
                  40.09     1:25.31 (45.22)                                        
 41 Bourquin, Alyssa R   9 BBSC-MR              1:58.00    1:26.28        
                  39.34     1:26.28 (46.94)                                        
 42 Bingham, Anna G      9 LIAC-MR              1:36.72    1:26.39        
                  39.35     1:26.39 (47.04)                                        
 43 Casey, Carolyn T     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.26    1:26.68        
                  39.93     1:26.68 (46.75)                                        
 44 Norton, Electa      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.83    1:26.73        
                  40.12     1:26.73 (46.61)                                        
 45 Arora, Rosy R        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.70    1:26.83        
                  41.07     1:26.83 (45.76)                                        
 46 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:27.26        
                  40.04     1:27.26 (47.22)                                        
 47 Deignan, Anna E     10 BBSC-MR              1:35.00    1:27.37        
                  40.29     1:27.37 (47.08)                                        
 48 Chu, Diana D         9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:27.55        
                  40.78     1:27.55 (46.77)                                        
 49 Elsasser, Caitlin    9 LIAC-MR              1:45.60    1:30.01        
                  41.64     1:30.01 (48.37)                                        
 50 O'Hagan, Ciara E     9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:30.25        
                  42.46     1:30.25 (47.79)                                        
 51 Wong, Lauren        10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:32.28        
                  42.36     1:32.28 (49.92)                                        
 52 Lau, Anabelle        9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.55        
                  17.64   1:32.55 (1:14.91)                                        
 53 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR              1:46.82    1:33.27        
                  41.73     1:33.27 (51.54)                                        
 54 Beil, Mackenzie H    9 LIAC-MR              1:49.12    1:34.63        
                  41.20     1:34.63 (53.43)                                        
 55 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR              1:44.07    1:34.84        
                  43.60     1:34.84 (51.24)                                        
 56 Kim, Carsi M        10 BBSC-MR              1:25.00    1:35.24        
                  43.97     1:35.24 (51.27)                                        
 57 Prabhakaran, Akank   9 LIAC-MR              1:40.53    1:35.48        
                  43.47     1:35.48 (52.01)                                        
 58 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR              1:41.63    1:35.65        
                  44.99     1:35.65 (50.66)                                        
 59 Nowak, Nicole       10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:35.74        
                  45.13     1:35.74 (50.61)                                        
 60 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR              1:40.41    1:35.95        
                  43.68     1:35.95 (52.27)                                        
 61 Martino, Samantha    9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:37.62        
                  44.92     1:37.62 (52.70)                                        
 62 Hwee, Kiele S       10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:39.18        
                  16.38   1:39.18 (1:22.80)                                        
 63 Malin, Anna V        9 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:39.97        
                  44.86     1:39.97 (55.11)                                        
 64 Lee, Rachel         10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:40.68        
                  45.23     1:40.68 (55.45)                                        
 65 Legret, Morgan       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.54    1:42.32        
                  48.23     1:42.32 (54.09)                                        
 66 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR              1:58.99    1:42.63        
                  47.62     1:42.63 (55.01)                                        
 67 Lachman, Katherine   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.65    1:43.46        
                  47.05     1:43.46 (56.41)                                        
 68 Szulkin, Georgia     9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:44.71        
 69 Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:44.96        
                  46.54     1:44.96 (58.42)                                        
 70 Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:44.99        
                  48.51     1:44.99 (56.48)                                        
 71 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.13        
                  47.05     1:45.13 (58.08)                                        
 72 Kyin, Sheldi         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.23    1:46.73        
                  47.09     1:46.73 (59.64)                                        
 73 Liu, Emily          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:49.62        
                  54.87     1:49.62 (54.75)                                        
 74 Walker, KerriAnn    10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:56.37        
                  54.67   1:56.37 (1:01.70)                                        
 -- Yi, Kathryn          9 LIAC-MR              1:30.26         NS        
 -- Khanna, Gia         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.49         NS        
 -- Rodriguez, Daniell  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.99         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:31.99  9-10 JO
              2:49.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.90    2:16.18 ZQ      20  
                  31.45     1:06.51 (35.06)     1:42.35 (35.84)     2:16.18 (33.83)
  2 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR              2:12.55    2:16.92 ZQ      17  
                  31.07     1:05.51 (34.44)     1:41.83 (36.32)     2:16.92 (35.09)
  3 Ye, Camellia        10 LIAC-MR              2:24.74    2:18.99 ZQ      16  
                  32.42     1:07.86 (35.44)     1:43.65 (35.79)     2:18.99 (35.34)
  4 Zhang, Vivian L      9 BAC-NJ               2:23.47    2:22.70 ZQ      15  
                  33.51     1:09.89 (36.38)     1:46.43 (36.54)     2:22.70 (36.27)
  5 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR              2:20.92    2:23.85 ZQ      14  
                  33.49     1:10.37 (36.88)     1:47.79 (37.42)     2:23.85 (36.06)
  6 Greenberg, Elana M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.72    2:28.31 ZQ      13  
                  34.22     1:12.18 (37.96)     1:50.70 (38.52)     2:28.31 (37.61)
  7 Milrod, Maya L      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.70    2:28.63 ZQ      12  
                  34.50     1:12.72 (38.22)     1:51.28 (38.56)     2:28.63 (37.35)
  8 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR              2:31.93    2:30.36 JO      11  
                  34.03     1:12.12 (38.09)     1:52.14 (40.02)     2:30.36 (38.22)
  9 Moon, Zoe S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.85    2:31.94 JO       9  
                  35.25     1:14.62 (39.37)     1:54.57 (39.95)     2:31.94 (37.37)
 10 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR              2:42.93    2:32.59 SILV     7  
                  35.09     1:14.45 (39.36)     1:53.89 (39.44)     2:32.59 (38.70)
 11 Rubenzahl, Rachel   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.82    2:33.89 SILV     6  
                  35.49     1:15.96 (40.47)     1:56.44 (40.48)     2:33.89 (37.45)
 12 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR              2:40.50    2:33.92 SILV     5  
                  34.79     1:14.33 (39.54)     1:54.57 (40.24)     2:33.92 (39.35)
 13 Harris, Atsedemary  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.70    2:34.71 SILV     4  
                  35.63     1:16.88 (41.25)     1:59.36 (42.48)     2:34.71 (35.35)
 14 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR              2:50.85    2:40.13 SILV     3  
                  35.80     1:16.65 (40.85)     1:57.44 (40.79)     2:40.13 (42.69)
 15 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR              2:44.55    2:41.04 SILV     2  
                  36.84     1:18.61 (41.77)     2:00.23 (41.62)     2:41.04 (40.81)
 16 Pennington, Caroli   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.67    2:41.86 SILV     1  
                  39.47     1:21.80 (42.33)     2:02.75 (40.95)     2:41.86 (39.11)
 17 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 LIAC-MR              2:48.87    2:42.78 SILV   
                  37.28     1:19.14 (41.86)     2:02.10 (42.96)     2:42.78 (40.68)
 18 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:46.24 SILV   
                  38.56     1:21.83 (43.27)     2:05.09 (43.26)     2:46.24 (41.15)
 19 Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR              2:54.98    2:46.91 SILV   
                  37.58     1:20.33 (42.75)     2:05.35 (45.02)     2:46.91 (41.56)
 20 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR              2:58.10    2:48.80 SILV   
                  39.27     1:22.09 (42.82)     2:05.69 (43.60)     2:48.80 (43.11)
 21 Reynoso, Jennifer    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.79    2:49.17 SILV   
                  37.95     1:22.08 (44.13)     2:07.11 (45.03)     2:49.17 (42.06)
 22 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR              2:50.94    2:49.81        
                  38.48     1:21.63 (43.15)     2:06.52 (44.89)     2:49.81 (43.29)
 23 Carroll, Victoria   10 LIAC-MR              3:06.21    2:50.22        
                  38.85     1:22.51 (43.66)     2:06.77 (44.26)     2:50.22 (43.45)
 24 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:00.70        
                  39.19     1:25.95 (46.76)     2:14.22 (48.27)     3:00.70 (46.48)
 25 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR              3:17.00    3:04.14        
                  41.08     1:28.88 (47.80)     2:18.66 (49.78)     3:04.14 (45.48)
 26 Ott, Elke L          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.45    3:09.72        
                  42.66     1:30.96 (48.30)     2:20.12 (49.16)     3:09.72 (49.60)
 27 Bingham, Anna G      9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:13.61        
                  42.62     1:29.78 (47.16)     2:21.00 (51.22)     3:13.61 (52.61)
 28 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:18.75        
                  45.96     1:38.93 (52.97)     2:29.79 (50.86)     3:18.75 (48.96)
 -- Rodriguez, Daniell  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.40         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  9-10 ZQ
                37.49  9-10 JO
                42.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.53      34.02 ZQ      20  
  2 Gormley, Isabel G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.65      35.00 ZQ      17  
  3 Ye, Camellia        10 LIAC-MR                35.87      35.03 ZQ      16  
  4 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR                38.44      35.40 ZQ      15  
  5 Kaufman, Lexi A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.09      36.55 JO      14  
  6 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.11      36.68 JO      13  
  7 Park, Elizabeth     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.01      37.48 JO      12  
  8 Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR                39.37      37.79 SILV    11  
  9 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR                38.32      37.98 SILV     9  
 10 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR                42.21      38.43 SILV     7  
 11 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR                39.43      38.76 SILV     6  
 12 Raboy, Ghelila      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.43      38.85 SILV     5  
 13 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR                44.55      39.13 SILV     4  
 14 Boolbol, Jesse K    10 UNCPA-CT               39.71      39.75 SILV     3  
 15 Miller, Payton S    10 UNCPA-CT               43.16      39.82 SILV     2  
 16 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR                46.00      40.01 SILV     1  
 17 Gargano, Ridgely E   9 UNCPA-CT               45.00      40.37 SILV   
 18 Carroll, Victoria   10 LIAC-MR                41.88      40.51 SILV   
 19 McNicholas, Olivia  10 BBSC-MR                57.00      40.53 SILV   
 20 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR                42.04      40.71 SILV   
 21 Anderson, Arden C    9 UNCPA-CT               40.00      40.77 SILV   
 22 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR                42.71      41.10 SILV   
 23 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 LIAC-MR                44.27      41.60 SILV   
 24 Reynoso, Jennifer    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.83      41.98 SILV   
 25 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR                45.87      42.35 SILV   
 26 Dantas, Emma A       9 UNCPA-CT               43.91      42.55 SILV   
 27 Schwartz, Kara R     9 UNCPA-CT               43.96      42.72 SILV   
 28 Valdes-Rodriguez,   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.10      42.76 SILV   
 29 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR                47.93      42.98        
 30 Ashton, Sydney A    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.12      43.35        
 31 Mansourian, Emma J  10 CPAC-CT                46.18      43.83        
 32 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR                48.80      44.09        
 33 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR                52.06      45.15        
 34 Bingham, Anna G      9 LIAC-MR                45.21      45.27        
 35 Casey, Carolyn T     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.46      45.35        
 35 Bourquin, Alyssa R   9 BBSC-MR                55.00      45.35        
 37 Khanna, Gia         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.70      45.89        
 38 Prabhakaran, Akank   9 LIAC-MR                48.82      46.02        
 39 Wong, Lauren        10 LIAC-MR                53.00      47.03        
 40 Deignan, Anna E     10 BBSC-MR                55.00      47.16        
 41 Baer, Natalie R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.51      47.22        
 42 Lau, Anabelle        9 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.38        
 43 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR                50.14      47.75        
 44 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.79        
 45 Elsasser, Caitlin    9 LIAC-MR                56.37      47.96        
 46 Szulkin, Georgia     9 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.39        
 46 Thieke, Shannon E   10 BBSC-MR              1:00.00      48.39        
 48 Norton, Electa      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.84      48.50        
 49 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR                47.48      48.86        
 50 Lachman, Katherine   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.69      49.33        
 51 Nowak, Nicole       10 LIAC-MR                49.00      49.80        
 52 Kim, Carsi M        10 BBSC-MR                58.00      49.99        
 53 Hwee, Kiele S       10 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.25        
 54 Martino, Samantha    9 LIAC-MR                53.00      51.05        
 55 Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR                54.00      51.18        
 56 Lee, Rachel         10 LIAC-MR                54.00      52.94        
 57 Liu, Emily          10 LIAC-MR                50.00      54.04        
 58 O'Hagan, Ciara E     9 LIAC-MR                50.00      54.80        
 59 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR                50.57      55.19        
 60 Malin, Anna V        9 LIAC-MR                54.00      55.69        
 61 Kyin, Sheldi         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.23      55.81        
 62 Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR                55.00      56.09        
 63 Legret, Morgan       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.76      57.52        
 64 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR                55.00      58.06        
 65 Kloner, Jacqueline  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.36    1:02.91        
 66 Yi, Kathryn          9 LIAC-MR                47.91    1:04.28        
 -- Walker, KerriAnn    10 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Rodriguez, Daniell  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.49         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:20.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Camellia        10 LIAC-MR              1:14.91    1:12.86 ZQ      20  
                  35.95     1:12.86 (36.91)                                        
  2 Gormley, Isabel G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.67    1:14.74 ZQ      17  
                  37.30     1:14.74 (37.44)                                        
  3 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR              1:34.26    1:21.64 SILV    16  
                  39.45     1:21.64 (42.19)                                        
  4 Milrod, Maya L      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.77    1:23.22 SILV    15  
                  39.82     1:23.22 (43.40)                                        
  5 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR              1:29.28    1:24.44 SILV    14  
                  41.44     1:24.44 (43.00)                                        
  6 Raboy, Ghelila      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.13    1:24.70 SILV    13  
                  41.83     1:24.70 (42.87)                                        
  7 Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR              1:24.90    1:24.85 SILV    12  
                  40.81     1:24.85 (44.04)                                        
  8 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR              1:24.76    1:24.90 SILV    11  
                  41.22     1:24.90 (43.68)                                        
  9 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.10    1:25.82 SILV     9  
                  41.62     1:25.82 (44.20)                                        
 10 Pennington, Caroli   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.48    1:26.57 SILV     7  
                  43.02     1:26.57 (43.55)                                        
 11 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR              1:44.91    1:27.02 SILV     6  
                  40.15     1:27.02 (46.87)                                        
 12 McNicholas, Olivia  10 BBSC-MR              1:45.00    1:27.10 SILV     5  
                  41.80     1:27.10 (45.30)                                        
 13 Simmons, Lauren A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.06    1:28.86 SILV     4  
                  45.67     1:28.86 (43.19)                                        
 14 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR              1:39.59    1:28.96 SILV     3  
                  43.59     1:28.96 (45.37)                                        
 15 Hedvat, Alexis S    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.14    1:29.10 SILV     2  
                  43.79     1:29.10 (45.31)                                        
 16 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR              1:33.34    1:30.76 SILV     1  
                  44.67     1:30.76 (46.09)                                        
 17 Oh, Jackie          10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:31.17 SILV   
                  44.33     1:31.17 (46.84)                                        
 18 Harris, Atsedemary  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.70    1:31.46 SILV   
                  45.48     1:31.46 (45.98)                                        
 19 Valdes-Rodriguez,   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.34    1:31.49 SILV   
                  44.35     1:31.49 (47.14)                                        
 20 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR              1:35.31    1:32.35 SILV   
                  45.48     1:32.35 (46.87)                                        
 21 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:32.92 SILV   
                  45.95     1:32.92 (46.97)                                        
 22 Gellineau, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:33.09 SILV   
                  47.96     1:33.09 (45.13)                                        
 23 Guarino, Kiana B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.17    1:33.17 SILV   
                  45.18     1:33.17 (47.99)                                        
 24 Khanna, Gia         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.02    1:33.44 SILV   
                  45.12     1:33.44 (48.32)                                        
 25 Bingham, Anna G      9 LIAC-MR              1:37.22    1:33.79 SILV   
                  45.93     1:33.79 (47.86)                                        
 26 DuFord, Oliva P     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.24    1:33.87 SILV   
                  45.90     1:33.87 (47.97)                                        
 27 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR              1:39.50    1:34.02 SILV   
                  45.37     1:34.02 (48.65)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Daniell  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.85    1:37.12        
                  47.13     1:37.12 (49.99)                                        
 29 Casey, Carolyn T     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.08    1:37.75        
                  47.06     1:37.75 (50.69)                                        
 30 Wozniak, Rachel G    9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.99        
                  47.91     1:37.99 (50.08)                                        
 31 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:38.11        
                  48.61     1:38.11 (49.50)                                        
 32 Baer, Natalie R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.07    1:39.02        
                  47.90     1:39.02 (51.12)                                        
 33 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR              1:53.49    1:40.15        
                  47.79     1:40.15 (52.36)                                        
 34 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:40.49        
                  46.87     1:40.49 (53.62)                                        
 35 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR              1:50.87    1:41.11        
                  49.78     1:41.11 (51.33)                                        
 36 Prabhakaran, Akank   9 LIAC-MR              1:49.51    1:42.18        
                  47.77     1:42.18 (54.41)                                        
 37 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:42.61        
                  49.32     1:42.61 (53.29)                                        
 38 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR              1:49.57    1:42.97        
                  50.11     1:42.97 (52.86)                                        
 39 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:44.32        
                  47.19     1:44.32 (57.13)                                        
 40 Szulkin, Georgia     9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.77        
                  50.64     1:46.77 (56.13)                                        
 41 Lachman, Katherine   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.67    1:47.11        
                  51.48     1:47.11 (55.63)                                        
 42 Deignan, Anna E     10 BBSC-MR              1:52.00    1:47.30        
                  50.64     1:47.30 (56.66)                                        
 43 Elsasser, Caitlin    9 LIAC-MR              2:14.43    1:47.71        
                  52.97     1:47.71 (54.74)                                        
 44 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:56.48        
                  53.74   1:56.48 (1:02.74)                                        
 -- Lau, Anabelle        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  49.82          DQ (53.19)                                        
 -- Ott, Elke L          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.48         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  47.11          DQ (49.24)                                        
 -- Kyin, Sheldi         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.21         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  59.01        DQ (1:09.75)                                        
 -- Bourquin, Alyssa R   9 BBSC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  49.36          DQ (53.74)                                        
 -- Norton, Electa      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.67         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  49.02          DQ (53.17)                                        
 -- Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR              1:47.76         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  54.36          DQ (56.67)                                        
 -- Ashton, Sydney A    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.78         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Legret, Morgan       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.20         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  9-10 ZQ
                42.99  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Diana N      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.54      38.69 ZQ      20  
  2 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR                38.76      39.16 ZQ      17  
  3 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.01      39.48 ZQ      16  
  4 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.47      41.55 ZQ      15  
  5 Kaufman, Lexi A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.96      41.68 ZQ      14  
  6 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR                44.92      42.35 JO      13  
  7 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR                44.99      42.65 JO      12  
  8 Greenberg, Elana M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.87      42.99 JO      11  
  9 Simmons, Lauren A   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.76      43.28 SILV     9  
 10 Moon, Zoe S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.27      43.35 SILV     7  
 11 Ashton, Sydney A    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.79      43.79 SILV     6  
 12 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.90      43.82 SILV     5  
 13 DuFord, Oliva P     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.12      44.00 SILV     4  
 14 Hedvat, Alexis S    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.69      44.02 SILV     3  
 15 Dutta, Kimberly      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.49      44.39 SILV     2  
 16 Reynoso, Jennifer    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.34      44.63 SILV     1  
 17 Harris, Atsedemary  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.27      47.06 SILV   
 18 Raboy, Ghelila      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.17      48.03 SILV   
 19 Oh, Jackie          10 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.17 SILV   
 20 Valdes-Rodriguez,   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.85      48.21 SILV   
 21 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR                51.57      48.31 SILV   
 22 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR                53.68      48.45 SILV   
 23 Martino, Samantha    9 LIAC-MR                56.00      48.50 SILV   
 24 Casey, Carolyn T     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.36      48.95        
 25 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.99        
 26 Norton, Electa      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.45      49.08        
 27 Rodriguez, Daniell  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.27      49.16        
 28 Guarino, Kiana B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.36      49.59        
 29 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR                53.91      49.74        
 30 Bourquin, Alyssa R   9 BBSC-MR              1:01.00      49.85        
 31 Gellineau, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              1:02.19      50.09        
 32 Ott, Elke L          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.79      50.15        
 33 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR                56.83      50.62        
 34 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR                51.90      50.88        
 35 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR                58.00      51.33        
 36 Wozniak, Rachel G    9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.85        
 37 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR                51.80      51.92        
 38 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.61        
 39 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR                57.44      53.73        
 40 Elsasser, Caitlin    9 LIAC-MR                57.93      53.79        
 41 Bingham, Anna G      9 LIAC-MR                56.82      54.06        
 42 McNicholas, Olivia  10 BBSC-MR                59.00      54.37        
 43 Wong, Lauren        10 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      55.57        
 44 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR              1:02.55      55.62        
 45 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR              1:02.24      55.72        
 46 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR              1:02.75      56.32        
 47 Khanna, Gia         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.55      56.43        
 48 Baer, Natalie R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.04      56.66        
 49 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      56.82        
 50 Prabhakaran, Akank   9 LIAC-MR              1:02.73      57.42        
 51 Deignan, Anna E     10 BBSC-MR                50.00      57.64        
 52 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      57.73        
 53 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR              1:00.61      57.87        
 54 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR              1:06.34      58.15        
 55 Szulkin, Georgia     9 LIAC-MR                55.00      58.85        
 56 Walker, KerriAnn    10 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:00.30        
 57 Kyin, Sheldi         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.23    1:00.31        
 58 Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:00.92        
 59 Lachman, Katherine   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.23    1:02.44        
 60 Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.43        
 -- Lau, Anabelle        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR                55.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR                53.45         NS        
 -- Legret, Morgan       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.06         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:32.99  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR              1:23.46    1:23.32 ZQ      20  
                  40.46     1:23.32 (42.86)                                        
  2 Bates, Diana N      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.70    1:25.15 ZQ      17  
                  41.12     1:25.15 (44.03)                                        
  3 Zhang, Vivian L      9 BAC-NJ               1:33.97    1:28.77 ZQ      16  
                  42.42     1:28.77 (46.35)                                        
  4 Walsh, Gretchen C    9 UNCPA-CT             1:33.95    1:30.57 ZQ      15  
                  43.38     1:30.57 (47.19)                                        
  5 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.17    1:30.79 ZQ      14  
                  42.20     1:30.79 (48.59)                                        
  6 Greenberg, Elana M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.80    1:31.75 ZQ      13  
                  43.53     1:31.75 (48.22)                                        
  7 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR              1:36.05    1:33.10 SILV    12  
                  43.61     1:33.10 (49.49)                                        
  8 Dantas, Emma A       9 UNCPA-CT             1:37.15    1:33.67 SILV    11  
                  45.42     1:33.67 (48.25)                                        
  9 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.46    1:33.88 SILV     9  
                  45.14     1:33.88 (48.74)                                        
 10 Kaufman, Lexi A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.54    1:34.05 SILV     7  
                  44.20     1:34.05 (49.85)                                        
 11 Moon, Zoe S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.27    1:34.64 SILV     6  
                  44.95     1:34.64 (49.69)                                        
 12 Reynoso, Jennifer    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.73    1:35.65 SILV     5  
                  45.37     1:35.65 (50.28)                                        
 13 DuFord, Oliva P     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.98    1:36.58 SILV     4  
                  45.79     1:36.58 (50.79)                                        
 14 Oh, Jackie          10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:38.97 SILV     3  
                  47.73     1:38.97 (51.24)                                        
 15 Harris, Atsedemary  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.01    1:40.37 SILV     2  
                  47.59     1:40.37 (52.78)                                        
 16 Schwartz, Kara R     9 UNCPA-CT             1:51.07    1:40.68 SILV     1  
                  48.04     1:40.68 (52.64)                                        
 17 Gargano, Ridgely E   9 UNCPA-CT             1:45.00    1:41.09 SILV   
                  47.62     1:41.09 (53.47)                                        
 18 Raboy, Ghelila      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.41    1:41.93 SILV   
                  48.26     1:41.93 (53.67)                                        
 19 Boolbol, Jesse K    10 UNCPA-CT             1:50.00    1:42.67 SILV   
                  49.05     1:42.67 (53.62)                                        
 20 Ott, Elke L          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.23    1:44.34 SILV   
                  48.86     1:44.34 (55.48)                                        
 21 Casey, Carolyn T     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.23    1:45.39 SILV   
                  50.03     1:45.39 (55.36)                                        
 22 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.41 SILV   
                  50.38     1:45.41 (55.03)                                        
 23 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR              1:55.97    1:46.07 SILV   
                  50.90     1:46.07 (55.17)                                        
 24 Arora, Rosy R        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.55    1:46.61 SILV   
                  51.33     1:46.61 (55.28)                                        
 25 Gellineau, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              2:14.54    1:47.96 SILV   
                  52.12     1:47.96 (55.84)                                        
 26 Miller, Payton S    10 UNCPA-CT             1:58.20    1:49.17        
                  51.62     1:49.17 (57.55)                                        
 27 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR              1:57.80    1:49.60        
                  52.66     1:49.60 (56.94)                                        
 28 Norton, Electa      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.74    1:49.86        
                  50.62     1:49.86 (59.24)                                        
 29 Beil, Mackenzie H    9 LIAC-MR              2:03.05    1:49.92        
                  51.00     1:49.92 (58.92)                                        
 30 Chu, Diana D         9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:50.90        
                  52.24     1:50.90 (58.66)                                        
 31 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR              2:28.84    1:53.78        
                  54.16     1:53.78 (59.62)                                        
 32 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR              2:25.51    1:56.82        
                  55.55   1:56.82 (1:01.27)                                        
 33 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR              2:16.80    1:59.55        
                  57.73   1:59.55 (1:01.82)                                        
 34 Baer, Natalie R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.93    2:02.75        
                  57.90   2:02.75 (1:04.85)                                        
 35 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR              2:24.01    2:03.47        
                  58.93   2:03.47 (1:04.54)                                        
 36 Kyin, Sheldi         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.12    2:06.10        
                  59.81   2:06.10 (1:06.29)                                        
 37 Lachman, Katherine   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.42    2:15.41        
                1:05.91   2:15.41 (1:09.50)                                        
 -- Kloner, Jacqueline  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.90         NS        
 -- Kon, Bridgette      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.31         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR                31.51      30.02 ZQ      20  
  2 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.78      30.74 ZQ      17  
  3 Walsh, Gretchen C    9 UNCPA-CT               30.93      32.53 ZQ      16  
  4 Milrod, Maya L      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.78      33.39 ZQ      15  
  5 Rubenzahl, Rachel   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.29      33.48 ZQ      14  
  6 Zhang, Vivian L      9 BAC-NJ                 33.55      33.82 ZQ      13  
  7 Park, Elizabeth     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.56      34.53 ZQ      12  
  8 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.39      35.26 JO      11  
  9 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.97      35.53 JO       9  
 10 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR                37.91      36.02 SILV     7  
 11 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR                41.94      37.41 SILV     6  
 12 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR                42.72      38.32 SILV     5  
 13 Bates, Diana N      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.80      38.35 SILV     4  
 14 McNicholas, Olivia  10 BBSC-MR              1:00.00      38.76 SILV     3  
 15 Kaufman, Lexi A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.90      38.86 SILV     2  
 16 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR                53.07      40.07 SILV     1  
 17 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR                52.66      40.64 SILV   
 18 Raboy, Ghelila      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.39      41.12 SILV   
 19 Ashton, Sydney A    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.09      41.24 SILV   
 20 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR                47.78      41.59 SILV   
 21 Schwartz, Kara R     9 UNCPA-CT               44.66      42.06 SILV   
 22 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR                42.95      42.21 SILV   
 23 Valdes-Rodriguez,   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.38      42.51 SILV   
 24 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR                47.00      42.59 SILV   
 25 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR                49.81      43.08 SILV   
 26 Anderson, Arden C    9 UNCPA-CT               48.61      44.38        
 27 Pennington, Caroli   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.22      44.45        
 28 Gellineau, Briana   10 LIAC-MR                50.52      45.23        
 29 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR                55.00      45.99        
 30 Prabhakaran, Akank   9 LIAC-MR                47.49      46.39        
 31 DuFord, Oliva P     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.60      46.80        
 32 Oh, Jackie          10 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.84        
 33 Bourquin, Alyssa R   9 BBSC-MR              1:25.00      47.15        
 34 Thieke, Shannon E   10 BBSC-MR              1:15.00      47.62        
 35 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR                54.05      48.36        
 36 Szulkin, Georgia     9 LIAC-MR                54.00      50.67        
 37 Deignan, Anna E     10 BBSC-MR                55.00      50.74        
 38 Chu, Diana D         9 LIAC-MR                42.00      50.81        
 39 O'Hagan, Ciara E     9 LIAC-MR                59.00      51.08        
 40 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR                51.81      51.36        
 41 Beil, Mackenzie H    9 LIAC-MR                50.00      51.93        
 42 Arora, Rosy R        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.13      52.47        
 43 Wong, Lauren        10 LIAC-MR                59.00      52.73        
 44 Kim, Carsi M        10 BBSC-MR              1:10.00      52.94        
 45 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR                56.30      52.98        
 46 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.16        
 47 Mansourian, Emma J  10 CPAC-CT                53.05      54.10        
 48 Elsasser, Caitlin    9 LIAC-MR                57.38      54.36        
 49 Liu, Emily          10 LIAC-MR                55.00      55.65        
 50 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR                56.00      57.02        
 51 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR                59.00      57.21        
 52 Malin, Anna V        9 LIAC-MR                59.00      58.48        
 53 Legret, Morgan       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.95    1:00.09        
 54 Walker, KerriAnn    10 LIAC-MR                59.00    1:00.70        
 55 Lee, Rachel         10 LIAC-MR                59.00    1:01.26        
 56 Martino, Samantha    9 LIAC-MR                58.00    1:01.88        
 57 Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR                58.00    1:04.50        
 58 Hwee, Kiele S       10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:07.28        
 -- Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR                39.82         DQ        
      False start
 -- Nowak, Nicole       10 LIAC-MR                51.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Khanna, Gia         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.75         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lau, Anabelle        9 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Kon, Bridgette      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.69         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:25.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.54 ZQ      20  
                  32.57     1:09.54 (36.97)                                        
  2 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.33    1:13.01 ZQ      17  
                  33.83     1:13.01 (39.18)                                        
  3 Park, Elizabeth     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.23    1:18.18 ZQ      16  
                  36.55     1:18.18 (41.63)                                        
  4 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.77    1:18.72 ZQ      15  
                  37.91     1:18.72 (40.81)                                        
  5 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR              1:37.40    1:29.89 SILV    14  
                  41.63     1:29.89 (48.26)                                        
  6 Carroll, Victoria   10 LIAC-MR              1:39.61    1:30.62 SILV    13  
                  42.92     1:30.62 (47.70)                                        
  7 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 LIAC-MR              1:49.21    1:31.29 SILV    12  
                  42.76     1:31.29 (48.53)                                        
  8 Raboy, Ghelila      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.06    1:36.84 SILV    11  
                  43.71     1:36.84 (53.13)                                        
  9 Pennington, Caroli   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.68    1:44.78          9  
                  47.94     1:44.78 (56.84)                                        
 10 Dutta, Kimberly      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.38    1:47.30          7  
                  47.54     1:47.30 (59.76)                                        
 11 Bingham, Anna G      9 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:48.60          6  
                  49.43     1:48.60 (59.17)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:51.99  9-10 JO
              3:13.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR              2:37.39    2:33.29 ZQ      20  
                  33.25     1:13.12 (39.87)     1:58.97 (45.85)     2:33.29 (34.32)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.59    2:36.01 ZQ      17  
                  35.52     1:15.35 (39.83)     2:02.22 (46.87)     2:36.01 (33.79)
  3 Ye, Camellia        10 LIAC-MR              2:40.31    2:36.16 ZQ      16  
                  35.28     1:14.52 (39.24)     2:00.45 (45.93)     2:36.16 (35.71)
  4 Park, Elizabeth     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.41    2:37.01 ZQ      15  
                  37.95     1:18.51 (40.56)     2:01.80 (43.29)     2:37.01 (35.21)
  5 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR              2:37.16    2:38.06 ZQ      14  
                  35.30     1:16.29 (40.99)     2:01.90 (45.61)     2:38.06 (36.16)
  6 Modica, Savannah    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.31    2:44.20 ZQ      13  
                  36.76     1:18.82 (42.06)     2:06.30 (47.48)     2:44.20 (37.90)
  7 Moon, Zoe S         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.52    2:48.96 ZQ      12  
                  38.85     1:20.72 (41.87)     2:10.97 (50.25)     2:48.96 (37.99)
  8 Greenberg, Elana M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.91    2:50.22 JO      11  
                  39.26     1:22.98 (43.72)     2:13.23 (50.25)     2:50.22 (36.99)
  9 Milrod, Maya L      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.11    2:50.29 JO       9  
                  36.02     1:22.59 (46.57)     2:15.29 (52.70)     2:50.29 (35.00)
 10 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR              2:50.40    2:53.77 SILV     7  
                  38.12     1:23.52 (45.40)     2:15.20 (51.68)     2:53.77 (38.57)
 11 Bates, Diana N      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:16.90    2:54.44 SILV     6  
                  41.76     1:27.99 (46.23)     2:15.71 (47.72)     2:54.44 (38.73)
 12 Kaufman, Lexi A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.95    2:57.69 SILV     5  
                  39.87     1:24.95 (45.08)     2:17.67 (52.72)     2:57.69 (40.02)
 13 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR              3:12.69    2:58.83 SILV     4  
                  42.08     1:26.86 (44.78)     2:21.58 (54.72)     2:58.83 (37.25)
 14 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR              3:02.66    3:00.31 SILV     3  
                  38.95     1:25.91 (46.96)     2:19.08 (53.17)     3:00.31 (41.23)
 15 Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR              3:10.53    3:01.02 SILV     2  
                  41.97     1:29.07 (47.10)     2:21.63 (52.56)     3:01.02 (39.39)
 16 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR              3:07.39    3:03.74 SILV     1  
                  42.89     1:28.48 (45.59)     2:22.96 (54.48)     3:03.74 (40.78)
 17 Reynoso, Jennifer    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:18.20    3:05.36 SILV   
                  42.09     1:30.01 (47.92)     2:24.24 (54.23)     3:05.36 (41.12)
 18 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:07.67 SILV   
                  44.27     1:32.91 (48.64)     2:28.12 (55.21)     3:07.67 (39.55)
 19 Carroll, Victoria   10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:09.98 SILV   
                  44.06     1:31.04 (46.98)     2:27.83 (56.79)     3:09.98 (42.15)
 20 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR              3:25.56    3:11.15 SILV   
                  42.49     1:31.50 (49.01)     2:27.99 (56.49)     3:11.15 (43.16)
 21 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR              3:31.38    3:12.97 SILV   
                  45.76     1:34.22 (48.46)     2:32.14 (57.92)     3:12.97 (40.83)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR                28.06      27.54 ZQ      20  
  2 Howard, Grace J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.11      27.62 ZQ      17  
  3 Gallego, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR                29.03      27.95 ZQ      16  
  4 Irwin, Amanda P     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.72      28.65 SILV    15  
  5 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR                29.44      28.78 SILV    13.5
  5 Grier, Mary-McKenz  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.32      28.78 SILV    13.5
  7 Zerouali, Saida T   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.77      28.80 SILV    12  
  8 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR                31.09      28.98 SILV    11  
  9 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR                30.21      28.99 SILV     9  
 10 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR                29.35      29.31 SILV     7  
 11 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR                30.15      29.37 SILV     6  
 12 Hunt, Abigail J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.83      29.51 SILV     5  
 13 Heaney, Cara G      12 LIAC-MR                30.36      29.58 SILV     4  
 14 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR                31.32      29.59 SILV     3  
 15 Dennin, Katie J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.06      29.76 SILV     2  
 16 Falletta, Arianna   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.16      29.79 SILV     1  
 17 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR                32.44      30.13 SILV   
 18 Rankin, Sydney      12 LIAC-MR                33.61      30.18 SILV   
 19 Plansker, Olivia M  12 LIAC-MR                30.50      30.21 SILV   
 20 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR                32.69      30.26 SILV   
 21 Choa, Kristina S    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.33      30.27 SILV   
 22 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR                31.49      30.39 SILV   
 23 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR                31.88      30.65 SILV   
 24 Antoniuk, Sandra m  12 LIAC-MR                31.85      30.74 SILV   
 25 Cohen, Danielle V   11 LIAC-MR                30.28      30.79 SILV   
 26 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR                32.72      30.94 SILV   
 27 Neglia, Allegra     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.17      31.28        
 28 DePalma, Mikaylie   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.96      31.30        
 29 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR                34.14      31.33        
 30 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR                31.27      31.36        
 31 Fitzgerald, Erin G  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.35      31.60        
 31 Beshara, Monica     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.21      31.60        
 33 French, Isabelle    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.64      31.67        
 34 Kontos, Kristina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.40      31.69        
 35 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR                34.27      31.90        
 36 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR                32.52      31.93        
 37 McDermot, Annie E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.26      32.13        
 38 Corridon, Delia E   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.95      32.68        
 39 Brush, Kate C       11 UNCPA-CT               38.00      32.78        
 39 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR                32.84      32.78        
 41 Dauchez, Alice M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.93      32.90        
 42 Rogers, Allison     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.07      32.97        
 43 Xie, Lynne          12 LIAC-MR                35.70      33.06        
 44 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR                33.79      33.24        
 45 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR                33.17      33.28        
 46 Holub, Emma M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.08      33.35        
 47 Vance, Eugenia J    12 LIAC-MR                34.15      33.39        
 48 Ebert, Meghan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.27      33.66        
 49 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR                38.25      33.89        
 50 Banner, Sylvie C    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.10      33.98        
 51 Bennett, Betsey I   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.95      34.16        
 52 Shepard, Morgan M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.97      34.49        
 53 Backus, Shaye M     11 LIAC-MR                38.48      34.60        
 54 Larino, Isabel G    12 UNCPA-CT               36.00      35.11        
 55 Ingram, Madeline J  11 UNCPA-CT               36.53      35.92        
 56 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR                40.38      37.50        
 57 Brancaccio, Colett  11 LIAC-MR                44.42      37.56        
 58 Randall, Nonii M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.67      37.78        
 59 Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR                55.00      37.85        
 60 Oxford, Mabel C     12 UNCPA-CT               35.00      38.02        
 61 McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR                44.55      38.19        
 62 Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR                42.00      38.28        
 63 Wu, Molly           11 BASC-MR                39.90      39.54        
 64 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR                41.10      39.62        
 65 Betancourt, Makiya  11 LIAC-MR                39.00      41.00        
 66 Choi, Sara          12 LIAC-MR                35.00      41.68        
 -- Vutukuri, Bhargawi  12 LIAC-MR                40.00         NS        
 -- Pena, Desiree       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.18         NS        
 -- Park, Jinny         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.24         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR              1:00.14      57.90 ZQ      20  
                  28.17       57.90 (29.73)                                        
  2 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR                59.43      58.92 ZQ      17  
                  28.52       58.92 (30.40)                                        
  3 Gallego, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR              1:02.98    1:00.93 JO      16  
                  29.87     1:00.93 (31.06)                                        
  4 Howard, Grace J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.76    1:01.01 JO      15  
                  29.72     1:01.01 (31.29)                                        
  5 Weissman, Emily T   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.30    1:01.98 SILV    14  
                  30.02     1:01.98 (31.96)                                        
  6 Irwin, Amanda P     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.15    1:02.40 SILV    13  
                  29.79     1:02.40 (32.61)                                        
  7 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR              1:05.14    1:02.49 SILV    12  
                  30.36     1:02.49 (32.13)                                        
  8 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR              1:07.60    1:02.67 SILV    11  
                  30.98     1:02.67 (31.69)                                        
  9 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR              1:05.27    1:02.76 SILV     9  
                  30.39     1:02.76 (32.37)                                        
 10 Grier, Mary-McKenz  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.35    1:03.19 SILV     7  
                  30.55     1:03.19 (32.64)                                        
 11 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              1:03.37    1:03.23 SILV     6  
                  30.76     1:03.23 (32.47)                                        
 12 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR              1:04.09    1:03.51 SILV     5  
                  30.51     1:03.51 (33.00)                                        
 13 Fung, Emily W       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.57    1:03.94 SILV     4  
                  30.34     1:03.94 (33.60)                                        
 14 Hunt, Abigail J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.49    1:05.11 SILV     3  
                  31.10     1:05.11 (34.01)                                        
 15 Pena, Desiree       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.89    1:05.25 SILV     2  
                  31.07     1:05.25 (34.18)                                        
 16 Choa, Kristina S    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.52    1:05.30 SILV     1  
                  31.14     1:05.30 (34.16)                                        
 17 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              1:07.89    1:05.95 SILV   
                  31.80     1:05.95 (34.15)                                        
 18 Plansker, Olivia M  12 LIAC-MR              1:06.20    1:06.09 SILV   
                  31.78     1:06.09 (34.31)                                        
 19 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR              1:09.41    1:06.10 SILV   
                  31.49     1:06.10 (34.61)                                        
 20 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              1:08.33    1:06.22 SILV   
                  31.96     1:06.22 (34.26)                                        
 21 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              1:09.59    1:06.42 SILV   
                  32.04     1:06.42 (34.38)                                        
 22 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR              1:06.37    1:06.49 SILV   
                  32.13     1:06.49 (34.36)                                        
 23 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR              1:06.52    1:06.64 SILV   
                  32.86     1:06.64 (33.78)                                        
 24 Xia, Maggie         12 UNLIA-MR             1:07.91    1:06.65 SILV   
                  32.19     1:06.65 (34.46)                                        
 25 Cohen, Danielle V   11 LIAC-MR              1:05.70    1:07.22 SILV   
                  33.25     1:07.22 (33.97)                                        
 26 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR              1:06.51    1:07.30 SILV   
                  32.15     1:07.30 (35.15)                                        
 27 Rankin, Sydney      12 LIAC-MR              1:14.79    1:07.77 SILV   
                  32.85     1:07.77 (34.92)                                        
 28 Tonna, Carolann     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.57    1:07.92 SILV   
                  32.91     1:07.92 (35.01)                                        
 29 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR              1:07.88    1:08.14 SILV   
                  33.14     1:08.14 (35.00)                                        
 30 Eng, Lauren *       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.28    1:08.21 SILV   
                  32.92     1:08.21 (35.29)                                        
 31 Courtney, Julia M   11 UNLIA-MR             1:10.78    1:08.48        
                  32.87     1:08.48 (35.61)                                        
 32 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR              1:11.92    1:09.22        
                  32.91     1:09.22 (36.31)                                        
 33 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR              1:08.41    1:09.66        
                  32.84     1:09.66 (36.82)                                        
 34 Neglia, Allegra     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.42    1:09.68        
                  33.41     1:09.68 (36.27)                                        
 35 Feigin, Alex M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.79    1:10.27        
                  33.40     1:10.27 (36.87)                                        
 36 McDermot, Annie E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.48    1:10.44        
                  33.67     1:10.44 (36.77)                                        
 36 Park, Jinny         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.69    1:10.44        
                  33.27     1:10.44 (37.17)                                        
 38 Dauchez, Alice M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.65    1:10.48        
                  34.57     1:10.48 (35.91)                                        
 39 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR              1:14.77    1:11.15        
                  35.13     1:11.15 (36.02)                                        
 40 Fitzgerald, Erin G  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.56    1:11.92        
                  34.40     1:11.92 (37.52)                                        
 41 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR              1:15.06    1:12.31        
                  34.96     1:12.31 (37.35)                                        
 42 Corridon, Delia E   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.25    1:12.44        
                  35.22     1:12.44 (37.22)                                        
 43 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              1:12.76    1:12.84        
                  35.17     1:12.84 (37.67)                                        
 44 Singh, Merillin     12 LIAC-MR              1:18.50    1:13.05        
                  34.94     1:13.05 (38.11)                                        
 45 Rogers, Allison     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.18    1:13.64        
                  35.62     1:13.64 (38.02)                                        
 46 Bennett, Betsey I   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.16    1:14.01        
                  35.64     1:14.01 (38.37)                                        
 47 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              1:13.18    1:14.23        
                  35.24     1:14.23 (38.99)                                        
 47 Beshara, Monica     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.69    1:14.23        
                  35.29     1:14.23 (38.94)                                        
 49 Vance, Eugenia J    12 LIAC-MR              1:19.69    1:15.00        
                  35.74     1:15.00 (39.26)                                        
 50 Holub, Emma M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.24    1:15.40        
                  36.19     1:15.40 (39.21)                                        
 51 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:17.74    1:16.10        
                  34.10     1:16.10 (42.00)                                        
 52 McDonald, Kelly M   11 LIAC-MR              1:22.76    1:16.90        
                  35.61     1:16.90 (41.29)                                        
 53 Xie, Lynne          12 LIAC-MR              1:21.01    1:18.32        
                  36.43     1:18.32 (41.89)                                        
 54 Mignardi, Giulia F  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:18.92        
                  37.56     1:18.92 (41.36)                                        
 55 Backus, Shaye M     11 LIAC-MR              1:25.49    1:20.44        
                  37.89     1:20.44 (42.55)                                        
 56 Anderson, Megan E   12 BBSC-MR              1:28.23    1:21.90        
                  38.67     1:21.90 (43.23)                                        
 57 Randall, Nonii M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.26    1:23.69        
                  36.58     1:23.69 (47.11)                                        
 58 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR              1:29.56    1:27.91        
                  40.72     1:27.91 (47.19)                                        
 59 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR              1:37.55    1:28.90        
                  42.12     1:28.90 (46.78)                                        
 60 Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:32.01        
                  42.22     1:32.01 (49.79)                                        
 61 Choi, Sara          12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:39.28        
                  43.67     1:39.28 (55.61)                                        
 62 McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR              1:42.70    1:39.31        
                  45.85     1:39.31 (53.46)                                        
 63 Vutukuri, Bhargawi  12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:45.96        
                  49.46     1:45.96 (56.50)                                        
 -- Kim, Ashley         12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  11-12 ZQ
              2:13.99  11-12 JO
              2:25.89  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR              2:03.79    2:03.66 ZQ      20  
                  28.29       59.61 (31.32)     1:31.72 (32.11)     2:03.66 (31.94)
  2 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR              2:08.56    2:08.63 ZQ      17  
                  29.89     1:02.63 (32.74)     1:36.18 (33.55)     2:08.63 (32.45)
  3 Giangrande, Gillia  12 UNCPA-CT             2:13.67    2:09.37 ZQ      16  
                  30.15     1:03.61 (33.46)     1:36.94 (33.33)     2:09.37 (32.43)
  4 Walsh, Alexandra J  11 UNCPA-CT             2:13.92    2:09.67 ZQ      15  
                  30.50     1:04.15 (33.65)     1:37.67 (33.52)     2:09.67 (32.00)
  5 Mattutat, Gabriell  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.03    2:09.97 ZQ      14  
                  30.87     1:04.71 (33.84)     1:38.00 (33.29)     2:09.97 (31.97)
  6 Montesi, Kelly M    12 UNCPA-CT             2:11.88    2:10.02 ZQ      13  
                  30.11     1:03.57 (33.46)     1:37.59 (34.02)     2:10.02 (32.43)
  7 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              2:12.63    2:11.01 ZQ      12  
                  31.04     1:04.26 (33.22)     1:37.87 (33.61)     2:11.01 (33.14)
  8 Truwit, Alexandra   12 UNCPA-CT             2:14.69    2:12.57 JO      11  
                  30.92     1:04.55 (33.63)     1:39.14 (34.59)     2:12.57 (33.43)
  9 Woods, Willow E     12 UNCPA-CT             2:16.49    2:14.24 SILV     9  
                  30.75     1:05.27 (34.52)     1:41.41 (36.14)     2:14.24 (32.83)
 10 Gallego, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR              2:18.16    2:14.35 SILV     7  
                  31.91     1:06.37 (34.46)     1:41.44 (35.07)     2:14.35 (32.91)
 11 Bennett, Sarah Jan  12 UNCPA-CT             2:18.82    2:14.87 SILV     6  
                  31.28     1:05.80 (34.52)     1:41.40 (35.60)     2:14.87 (33.47)
 12 Warner, Emily H     11 UNCPA-CT             2:21.15    2:15.04 SILV     5  
                  31.89     1:06.73 (34.84)     1:41.69 (34.96)     2:15.04 (33.35)
 13 Carlson, Kellen A   12 UNCPA-CT             2:17.98    2:15.14 SILV     4  
                  30.91     1:05.92 (35.01)     1:41.01 (35.09)     2:15.14 (34.13)
 14 Falletta, Arianna   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.17    2:15.85 SILV     3  
                  31.56     1:06.38 (34.82)     1:41.46 (35.08)     2:15.85 (34.39)
 15 Zerouali, Saida T   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.72    2:16.25 SILV     2  
                  30.46     1:04.49 (34.03)     1:40.65 (36.16)     2:16.25 (35.60)
 16 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR              2:21.86    2:16.71 SILV     1  
                  31.42     1:06.73 (35.31)     1:42.12 (35.39)     2:16.71 (34.59)
 17 Nakkab, Renee D     12 LIAC-MR              2:21.08    2:16.79 SILV   
                  32.27     1:07.43 (35.16)     1:42.80 (35.37)     2:16.79 (33.99)
 18 Winget, Ainsleigh   12 UNCPA-CT             2:17.10    2:17.22 SILV   
                  31.25     1:07.10 (35.85)     1:42.96 (35.86)     2:17.22 (34.26)
 19 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR              2:39.98    2:17.52 SILV   
                  31.71     1:06.49 (34.78)     1:42.20 (35.71)     2:17.52 (35.32)
 20 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              2:25.35    2:18.41 SILV   
                  32.84     1:08.52 (35.68)     1:43.85 (35.33)     2:18.41 (34.56)
 21 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR              2:17.60    2:18.91 SILV   
                  31.57     1:07.22 (35.65)     1:43.83 (36.61)     2:18.91 (35.08)
 22 Johnson, Holly C    12 UNCPA-CT             2:31.88    2:18.92 SILV   
                  32.35     1:08.09 (35.74)     1:44.36 (36.27)     2:18.92 (34.56)
 23 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR              2:29.74    2:19.17 SILV   
                  32.88     1:08.27 (35.39)     1:43.75 (35.48)     2:19.17 (35.42)
 24 Smith, Sarah H      11 BAC-NJ               2:32.16    2:19.20 SILV   
                  32.46     1:07.38 (34.92)     1:43.24 (35.86)     2:19.20 (35.96)
 25 Greer, Charlotte B  12 BAC-NJ               2:22.91    2:19.52 SILV   
                  32.51     1:08.23 (35.72)     1:44.65 (36.42)     2:19.52 (34.87)
 26 Vrooman, Kelsey T   11 CPAC-CT              2:42.49    2:20.23 SILV   
                  32.76     1:08.50 (35.74)     1:45.10 (36.60)     2:20.23 (35.13)
 27 Ferreira, Lindsey   12 UNCPA-CT             2:23.64    2:20.29 SILV   
                  33.36     1:10.02 (36.66)     1:46.38 (36.36)     2:20.29 (33.91)
 28 Grier, Mary-McKenz  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.52    2:20.38 SILV   
                  31.96     1:08.32 (36.36)     1:44.99 (36.67)     2:20.38 (35.39)
 29 Irwin, Amanda P     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.50    2:20.56 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.72 (34.90)     1:43.24 (37.52)     2:20.56 (37.32)
 30 Laferriere, Sophie  12 BAC-NJ               2:22.85    2:20.85 SILV   
                  31.41     1:06.69 (35.28)     1:44.31 (37.62)     2:20.85 (36.54)
 31 Rispoli, Lindsay M  12 BAC-NJ               2:24.77    2:20.86 SILV   
                  33.42     1:09.08 (35.66)     1:44.85 (35.77)     2:20.86 (36.01)
 32 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              2:23.19    2:20.87 SILV   
                  32.46     1:08.26 (35.80)     1:45.15 (36.89)     2:20.87 (35.72)
 33 Hamilton, Catherin  11 UNCPA-CT             3:03.70    2:21.34 SILV   
                  32.39     1:09.41 (37.02)     1:47.03 (37.62)     2:21.34 (34.31)
 34 Heaney, Cara G      12 LIAC-MR              2:21.46    2:21.65 SILV   
                  31.50     1:07.22 (35.72)     1:44.43 (37.21)     2:21.65 (37.22)
 35 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR              2:24.00    2:21.88 SILV   
                  33.58     1:10.02 (36.44)     1:46.89 (36.87)     2:21.88 (34.99)
 36 Cohen, Danielle V   11 LIAC-MR              2:17.75    2:22.25 SILV   
                  33.99     1:10.33 (36.34)     1:47.00 (36.67)     2:22.25 (35.25)
 37 Plansker, Olivia M  12 LIAC-MR              2:23.19    2:23.20 SILV   
                  32.85     1:09.65 (36.80)     1:47.08 (37.43)     2:23.20 (36.12)
 38 Lewis, Brighid      12 UNCPA-CT             2:36.62    2:23.25 SILV   
                  33.28     1:09.63 (36.35)     1:46.83 (37.20)     2:23.25 (36.42)
 39 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR              2:27.01    2:24.62 SILV   
                  32.37     1:08.64 (36.27)     1:47.73 (39.09)     2:24.62 (36.89)
 40 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              2:33.47    2:24.65 SILV   
                  33.94     1:10.89 (36.95)     1:48.08 (37.19)     2:24.65 (36.57)
 41 Choa, Kristina S    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.90    2:25.11 SILV   
                  33.08     1:10.56 (37.48)     1:49.07 (38.51)     2:25.11 (36.04)
 42 Brea, Allison R     11 CPAC-CT              2:36.09    2:25.24 SILV   
                  33.06     1:10.90 (37.84)     1:46.23 (35.33)     2:25.24 (39.01)
 43 Tonna, Carolann     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.11    2:25.29 SILV   
                  33.63     1:10.39 (36.76)     1:48.32 (37.93)     2:25.29 (36.97)
 44 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR              2:28.41    2:25.89 SILV   
                  33.57     1:11.15 (37.58)     1:49.15 (38.00)     2:25.89 (36.74)
 45 Eng, Lauren *       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.13    2:26.06        
                  33.04     1:10.36 (37.32)     1:48.80 (38.44)     2:26.06 (37.26)
 46 Courtney, Julia M   11 UNLIA-MR             2:28.70    2:26.09        
                  33.35     1:10.31 (36.96)     1:48.54 (38.23)     2:26.09 (37.55)
 47 Gold, Bailey C      11 BAC-NJ               2:25.05    2:26.24        
                  33.38     1:10.47 (37.09)     1:49.06 (38.59)     2:26.24 (37.18)
 48 Antoniuk, Sandra m  12 LIAC-MR              2:23.12    2:26.77        
                  33.39     1:10.58 (37.19)     1:48.94 (38.36)     2:26.77 (37.83)
 49 Voss, Lydia A       11 BAC-NJ               2:31.36    2:26.79        
                  33.38     1:10.18 (36.80)     1:49.37 (39.19)     2:26.79 (37.42)
 50 Skapper, Madeline   11 BAC-NJ               2:30.43    2:27.15        
                  33.97     1:11.78 (37.81)     1:50.44 (38.66)     2:27.15 (36.71)
 51 Lockery, Rebekah R  12 UNCPA-CT             2:41.00    2:27.41        
                  34.08     1:12.16 (38.08)     1:50.36 (38.20)     2:27.41 (37.05)
 52 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR              2:39.44    2:27.80        
                  34.62     1:13.02 (38.40)     1:51.11 (38.09)     2:27.80 (36.69)
 53 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR              2:44.16    2:27.84        
                  34.36     1:11.88 (37.52)     1:50.49 (38.61)     2:27.84 (37.35)
 54 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR              2:34.00    2:27.90        
                  33.22     1:10.87 (37.65)     1:50.79 (39.92)     2:27.90 (37.11)
 55 Dauchez, Alice M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.27    2:28.49        
                  34.75     1:12.63 (37.88)     1:51.50 (38.87)     2:28.49 (36.99)
 56 French, Isabelle    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.91    2:30.81        
                  35.57     1:13.64 (38.07)     1:52.75 (39.11)     2:30.81 (38.06)
 57 Picard, Lauren E    11 UNCPA-CT             2:39.61    2:30.95        
                  34.24     1:12.82 (38.58)     1:53.02 (40.20)     2:30.95 (37.93)
 58 Sullivan, Kristina  12 BAC-NJ               2:29.62    2:31.40        
                  35.20     1:13.80 (38.60)     1:53.46 (39.66)     2:31.40 (37.94)
 59 Clisham, Lilly G    11 UNCPA-CT             2:44.96    2:31.85        
                  35.55     1:15.14 (39.59)     1:54.97 (39.83)     2:31.85 (36.88)
 60 Maroney, Cassie Q   11 UNCPA-CT             2:47.25    2:31.87        
                  33.80     1:13.57 (39.77)     1:56.95 (43.38)     2:31.87 (34.92)
 61 Rutledge, Carly M   12 UNCPA-CT             2:46.77    2:32.28        
                  35.30     1:15.02 (39.72)     1:55.15 (40.13)     2:32.28 (37.13)
 62 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR              2:45.38    2:32.43        
                  35.61     1:15.16 (39.55)     1:56.24 (41.08)     2:32.43 (36.19)
 63 McDermot, Annie E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.47    2:32.48        
                  35.00     1:13.41 (38.41)     1:52.63 (39.22)     2:32.48 (39.85)
 64 Fitzgerald, Erin G  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.17    2:32.86        
                  34.20     1:12.82 (38.62)     1:53.76 (40.94)     2:32.86 (39.10)
 65 Foster, Hana B      11 BAC-NJ               2:28.45    2:32.93        
                  34.90     1:14.01 (39.11)     1:54.78 (40.77)     2:32.93 (38.15)
 66 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR              2:35.99    2:33.43        
                  35.20     1:14.02 (38.82)     1:54.52 (40.50)     2:33.43 (38.91)
 67 Chao, Christina M   12 UNCPA-CT             3:05.36    2:33.60        
                  35.71     1:15.11 (39.40)     1:55.02 (39.91)     2:33.60 (38.58)
 68 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR              2:36.75    2:34.23        
                  35.95     1:15.45 (39.50)     1:56.13 (40.68)     2:34.23 (38.10)
 69 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR              2:45.50    2:35.37        
                  34.21     1:15.35 (41.14)     1:55.75 (40.40)     2:35.37 (39.62)
 70 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              2:38.72    2:36.02        
                  36.34     1:18.00 (41.66)     1:58.49 (40.49)     2:36.02 (37.53)
 71 Strom, Caroline M   12 UNCPA-CT             2:59.08    2:37.50        
                  35.03     1:14.79 (39.76)     1:56.44 (41.65)     2:37.50 (41.06)
 72 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              2:35.88    2:37.77        
                  36.91     1:17.42 (40.51)     1:57.90 (40.48)     2:37.77 (39.87)
 73 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR              2:38.59    2:37.92        
                  35.93     1:17.18 (41.25)     1:59.15 (41.97)     2:37.92 (38.77)
 73 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR              2:37.26    2:37.92        
                  35.31     1:16.81 (41.50)     1:58.18 (41.37)     2:37.92 (39.74)
 75 Mercaldo, Kathryn   11 BBSC-MR              2:43.12    2:42.27        
                  35.86     1:17.04 (41.18)     2:00.65 (43.61)     2:42.27 (41.62)
 76 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR              2:56.24    2:44.42        
                  37.17     1:19.86 (42.69)     2:02.24 (42.38)     2:44.42 (42.18)
 77 Ebert, Meghan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.43    2:45.14        
                  37.30     1:21.25 (43.95)     2:04.99 (43.74)     2:45.14 (40.15)
 78 Martin, Katie R     12 UNCPA-CT             3:03.28    2:47.76        
                  37.19     1:20.58 (43.39)     2:04.81 (44.23)     2:47.76 (42.95)
 79 McDonald, Kelly M   11 LIAC-MR              3:02.74    2:49.61        
                  36.02     1:20.36 (44.34)     2:04.26 (43.90)     2:49.61 (45.35)
 80 Xie, Lynne          12 LIAC-MR              2:49.00    2:50.60        
                  37.29   2:50.60 (2:13.31)                                        
 81 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:00.35        
                  38.55   2:12.98 (1:34.43)     3:00.35 (47.37)                    
 82 Anderson, Megan E   12 BBSC-MR              3:15.60    3:09.01        
                  40.86     1:30.10 (49.24)     2:22.95 (52.85)     3:09.01 (46.06)
 -- Pena, Desiree       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.42         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zerouali, Saida T   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.95      32.18 ZQ      20  
  2 Mattutat, Gabriell  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.59      32.81 JO      17  
  3 Fung, Emily W       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.40      32.88 JO      16  
  4 Ting, Olivia        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.76      33.77 SILV    15  
  5 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR                34.67      34.14 SILV    14  
  6 Weissman, Emily T   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.93      34.21 SILV    13  
  7 Falletta, Arianna   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.76      34.53 SILV    12  
  8 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR                36.17      34.59 SILV    11  
  9 Hunt, Abigail J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.56      34.60 SILV     9  
 10 Dennin, Katie J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.55      34.75 SILV     7  
 11 Heaney, Cara G      12 LIAC-MR                35.86      35.42 SILV     6  
 12 Irwin, Amanda P     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.36      35.47 SILV     5  
 13 Howard, Grace J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.46      35.76 SILV     4  
 14 DePalma, Mikaylie   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.77      35.95 SILV     3  
 15 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR                39.67      36.25 SILV     2  
 16 Neglia, Allegra     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.36      36.32 SILV     1  
 17 Shepard, Morgan M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.15      36.45 SILV   
 18 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR                38.28      36.60 SILV   
 19 Kontos, Kristina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.70      37.07 SILV   
 20 French, Isabelle    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.45      37.12 SILV   
 21 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR                36.36      37.23 SILV   
 22 Plansker, Olivia M  12 LIAC-MR                37.46      37.31 SILV   
 23 Feigin, Alex M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.56      37.59 SILV   
 24 Corridon, Delia E   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.56      37.61 SILV   
 25 Rogers, Allison     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.41      38.24        
 25 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR                39.64      38.24        
 27 Ebert, Meghan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.45      38.51        
 28 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR                41.80      38.54        
 29 McDermot, Annie E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.71      38.86        
 30 Wozniak, Sarah M    11 UNLIA-MR               50.00      39.34        
 31 Antoniuk, Sandra m  12 LIAC-MR                37.03      39.47        
 32 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR                41.47      39.57        
 33 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR                41.19      39.68        
 34 Holub, Emma M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.73      39.91        
 35 Beshara, Monica     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.59      40.66        
 36 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR                42.46      40.99        
 37 Rankin, Sydney      12 LIAC-MR                41.56      41.30        
 38 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR                42.66      41.92        
 39 Backus, Shaye M     11 LIAC-MR                48.77      42.10        
 40 Mignardi, Giulia F  12 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.47        
 41 Anderson, Megan E   12 BBSC-MR                45.59      43.97        
 42 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR                48.55      44.32        
 43 Randall, Nonii M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.99      44.89        
 44 McDonald, Kelly M   11 LIAC-MR                47.65      45.90        
 45 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR                49.75      46.70        
 46 McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR                49.86      47.89        
 47 Choi, Sara          12 LIAC-MR                45.00      50.67        
 48 Vutukuri, Bhargawi  12 LIAC-MR                45.00      54.78        
 -- Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR              1:05.31    1:03.55 ZQ      20  
                  30.74     1:03.55 (32.81)                                        
  2 Giangrande, Gillia  12 UNCPA-CT             1:05.33    1:05.22 ZQ      17  
                  31.76     1:05.22 (33.46)                                        
  3 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              1:07.49    1:05.69 ZQ      16  
                  32.26     1:05.69 (33.43)                                        
  4 Walsh, Alexandra J  11 UNCPA-CT             1:03.40    1:06.85 ZQ      15  
                  32.01     1:06.85 (34.84)                                        
  5 Winget, Ainsleigh   12 UNCPA-CT             1:09.29    1:07.41 ZQ      14  
                  32.53     1:07.41 (34.88)                                        
  6 Montesi, Kelly M    12 UNCPA-CT             1:10.47    1:08.11 ZQ      13  
                  33.34     1:08.11 (34.77)                                        
  7 Bennett, Sarah Jan  12 UNCPA-CT             1:10.53    1:08.27 ZQ      12  
                  33.55     1:08.27 (34.72)                                        
  8 Zerouali, Saida T   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.70    1:09.12 ZQ      11  
                  33.59     1:09.12 (35.53)                                        
  9 Woods, Willow E     12 UNCPA-CT             1:12.82    1:11.08 SILV     9  
                  34.48     1:11.08 (36.60)                                        
 10 Fung, Emily W       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.05    1:11.46 SILV     7  
                  34.67     1:11.46 (36.79)                                        
 11 Warner, Emily H     11 UNCPA-CT             1:18.12    1:11.51 SILV     6  
                  34.69     1:11.51 (36.82)                                        
 12 Johnson, Holly C    12 UNCPA-CT             1:17.12    1:11.56 SILV     5  
                  35.58     1:11.56 (35.98)                                        
 13 Carlson, Kellen A   12 UNCPA-CT             1:12.92    1:11.98 SILV     4  
                  35.21     1:11.98 (36.77)                                        
 14 Falletta, Arianna   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.51    1:12.04 SILV     3  
                  34.95     1:12.04 (37.09)                                        
 15 Grier, Mary-McKenz  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.52    1:12.31 SILV     2  
                  35.64     1:12.31 (36.67)                                        
 16 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR              1:11.27    1:12.43 SILV     1  
                  35.01     1:12.43 (37.42)                                        
 17 Truwit, Alexandra   12 UNCPA-CT             1:16.59    1:12.57 SILV   
                  35.29     1:12.57 (37.28)                                        
 18 Hamilton, Catherin  11 UNCPA-CT             1:17.09    1:12.62 SILV   
                  35.14     1:12.62 (37.48)                                        
 19 Hunt, Abigail J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.93    1:13.05 SILV   
                  35.63     1:13.05 (37.42)                                        
 20 Picard, Lauren E    11 UNCPA-CT             1:15.28    1:13.40 SILV   
                  34.61     1:13.40 (38.79)                                        
 21 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR              1:15.37    1:13.90 SILV   
                  36.47     1:13.90 (37.43)                                        
 22 Vrooman, Kelsey T   11 CPAC-CT              1:24.10    1:14.26 SILV   
                  36.97     1:14.26 (37.29)                                        
 23 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.97    1:14.38 SILV   
                  36.61     1:14.38 (37.77)                                        
 24 Ting, Olivia        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.10    1:14.61 SILV   
                  36.34     1:14.61 (38.27)                                        
 25 Lewis, Brighid      12 UNCPA-CT             1:24.16    1:14.81 SILV   
                  36.75     1:14.81 (38.06)                                        
 26 Ferreira, Lindsey   12 UNCPA-CT             1:17.11    1:15.00 SILV   
                  36.48     1:15.00 (38.52)                                        
 27 Maroney, Cassie Q   11 UNCPA-CT             1:21.25    1:15.16 SILV   
                  36.51     1:15.16 (38.65)                                        
 28 Howard, Grace J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.80    1:15.30 SILV   
                  36.88     1:15.30 (38.42)                                        
 29 Eng, Lauren *       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.23    1:15.39 SILV   
                  36.72     1:15.39 (38.67)                                        
 30 Greer, Charlotte B  12 BAC-NJ               1:15.66    1:15.44 SILV   
                  36.76     1:15.44 (38.68)                                        
 31 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR              1:16.80    1:15.69 SILV   
                  37.18     1:15.69 (38.51)                                        
 32 Smith, Sarah H      11 BAC-NJ               1:18.58    1:16.16 SILV   
                  37.11     1:16.16 (39.05)                                        
 33 Laferriere, Sophie  12 BAC-NJ               1:20.46    1:17.07 SILV   
                  37.87     1:17.07 (39.20)                                        
 34 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR              1:22.50    1:17.32 SILV   
                  39.21     1:17.32 (38.11)                                        
 35 Kontos, Kristina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.40    1:17.57 SILV   
                  38.55     1:17.57 (39.02)                                        
 36 Voss, Lydia A       11 BAC-NJ               1:17.96    1:17.64 SILV   
                  37.63     1:17.64 (40.01)                                        
 37 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR              1:18.38    1:17.70 SILV   
                  38.07     1:17.70 (39.63)                                        
 38 Lockery, Rebekah R  12 UNCPA-CT             1:19.17    1:17.80 SILV   
                  38.13     1:17.80 (39.67)                                        
 39 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.16    1:17.98 SILV   
                  38.23     1:17.98 (39.75)                                        
 40 Neglia, Allegra     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.00    1:18.26 SILV   
                  38.03     1:18.26 (40.23)                                        
 41 Chao, Christina M   12 UNCPA-CT             1:25.18    1:19.79 SILV   
                  38.94     1:19.79 (40.85)                                        
 42 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:22.16    1:20.16 SILV   
                  39.00     1:20.16 (41.16)                                        
 43 Rogers, Allison     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.48    1:20.23 SILV   
                  39.51     1:20.23 (40.72)                                        
 43 Clisham, Lilly G    11 UNCPA-CT             2:17.43    1:20.23 SILV   
                  38.84     1:20.23 (41.39)                                        
 45 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR              1:21.09    1:20.40 SILV   
                  40.02     1:20.40 (40.38)                                        
 46 Rispoli, Lindsay M  12 BAC-NJ               1:18.65    1:20.72 SILV   
                  39.73     1:20.72 (40.99)                                        
 47 Corridon, Delia E   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.11    1:20.89 SILV   
                  39.64     1:20.89 (41.25)                                        
 48 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR              1:21.87    1:21.01 SILV   
                  37.98     1:21.01 (43.03)                                        
 49 Plansker, Olivia M  12 LIAC-MR              1:18.04    1:21.09 SILV   
                  38.95     1:21.09 (42.14)                                        
 50 Strom, Caroline M   12 UNCPA-CT             1:26.39    1:22.26        
                  39.56     1:22.26 (42.70)                                        
 51 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR              1:26.99    1:22.40        
                  40.10     1:22.40 (42.30)                                        
 52 Fitzgerald, Erin G  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.27    1:22.49        
                  39.66     1:22.49 (42.83)                                        
 53 Sullivan, Kristina  12 BAC-NJ               1:24.22    1:22.54        
                  40.68     1:22.54 (41.86)                                        
 54 Tonna, Carolann     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.01    1:22.71        
                  39.31     1:22.71 (43.40)                                        
 55 Bennett, Betsey I   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.82    1:24.58        
                  41.99     1:24.58 (42.59)                                        
 56 Holub, Emma M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.13    1:25.23        
                  41.71     1:25.23 (43.52)                                        
 57 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR              1:36.00    1:25.28        
                  42.45     1:25.28 (42.83)                                        
 58 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR              1:29.45    1:25.94        
                  41.94     1:25.94 (44.00)                                        
 59 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR              1:29.68    1:25.99        
                  40.87     1:25.99 (45.12)                                        
 60 Park, Jinny         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.14    1:26.41        
                  41.49     1:26.41 (44.92)                                        
 61 Martin, Katie R     12 UNCPA-CT             1:37.44    1:27.17        
                  41.22     1:27.17 (45.95)                                        
 62 Beshara, Monica     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.78    1:27.36        
                  42.84     1:27.36 (44.52)                                        
 63 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR              1:27.74    1:28.10        
                  41.19     1:28.10 (46.91)                                        
 64 Brush, Kate C       11 UNCPA-CT             1:38.00    1:28.90        
                  41.78     1:28.90 (47.12)                                        
 65 Banner, Sylvie C    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.96    1:29.37        
                  43.28     1:29.37 (46.09)                                        
 66 Xie, Lynne          12 LIAC-MR              1:59.58    1:29.86        
                  43.98     1:29.86 (45.88)                                        
 67 Vance, Eugenia J    12 LIAC-MR              1:44.03    1:30.89        
                  44.97     1:30.89 (45.92)                                        
 68 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR              1:41.11    1:31.60        
                  43.48     1:31.60 (48.12)                                        
 69 Backus, Shaye M     11 LIAC-MR              1:35.87    1:31.67        
 70 Larino, Isabel G    12 UNCPA-CT             1:36.00    1:32.65        
                  45.08     1:32.65 (47.57)                                        
 71 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR              1:46.11    1:35.03        
 72 Wu, Molly           11 BASC-MR              1:36.31    1:36.35        
                  46.52     1:36.35 (49.83)                                        
 73 Oxford, Mabel C     12 UNCPA-CT             1:40.00    1:37.92        
                  47.23     1:37.92 (50.69)                                        
 74 Anderson, Megan E   12 BBSC-MR              1:38.13    1:38.33        
                  46.14     1:38.33 (52.19)                                        
 75 Brancaccio, Colett  11 LIAC-MR              1:47.67    1:41.00        
                  48.63     1:41.00 (52.37)                                        
 76 Ingram, Madeline J  11 UNCPA-CT             1:38.32    1:41.71        
                  48.56     1:41.71 (53.15)                                        
 77 Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.68        
                  47.59     1:42.68 (55.09)                                        
 78 Randall, Nonii M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.03    1:43.61        
                  45.85     1:43.61 (57.76)                                        
 79 McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR              1:45.83    1:43.69        
                  49.89     1:43.69 (53.80)                                        
 80 Betancourt, Makiya  11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:48.55        
                  50.79     1:48.55 (57.76)                                        
 81 Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR              1:45.00    1:52.34        
                  53.96     1:52.34 (58.38)                                        
 82 Vutukuri, Bhargawi  12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    2:02.04        
 -- Choi, Sara          12 LIAC-MR              1:42.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  54.83        DQ (1:04.22)                                        
 -- Mercaldo, Kathryn   11 BBSC-MR              1:33.06         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Grace J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95      33.17 ZQ      20  
  2 Nakkab, Renee D     12 LIAC-MR                35.34      34.67 ZQ      17  
  3 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR                34.78      34.82 ZQ      16  
  4 Gallego, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR                35.47      34.92 ZQ      15  
  5 Rispoli, Lindsay M  12 BAC-NJ                 35.59      35.66 ZQ      14  
  6 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR                37.22      36.28 ZQ      13  
  7 Heaney, Cara G      12 LIAC-MR                36.31      36.88 JO      12  
  8 Fung, Emily W       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.19      37.84 SILV    11  
  9 Brea, Allison R     11 CPAC-CT                40.47      38.20 SILV     9  
 10 Mattutat, Gabriell  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.33      38.49 SILV     7  
 11 Ting, Olivia        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.77      39.36 SILV     6  
 12 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR                40.00      39.40 SILV     5  
 13 Dauchez, Alice M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.32      39.42 SILV     3.5
 13 Shepard, Morgan M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.15      39.42 SILV     3.5
 15 Picard, Lauren E    11 UNCPA-CT               41.07      39.78 SILV     2  
 16 Laferriere, Sophie  12 BAC-NJ                 41.76      39.88 SILV     1  
 17 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR                41.17      39.89 SILV   
 18 Voss, Lydia A       11 BAC-NJ                 40.37      40.08 SILV   
 19 Irwin, Amanda P     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.74      40.23 SILV   
 20 Dennin, Katie J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.48      40.69 SILV   
 21 Greer, Charlotte B  12 BAC-NJ                 44.75      40.75 SILV   
 22 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR                41.49      40.77 SILV   
 23 Rutledge, Carly M   12 UNCPA-CT               42.69      40.86 SILV   
 24 Gold, Bailey C      11 BAC-NJ                 41.33      40.89 SILV   
 25 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR                42.70      41.02 SILV   
 26 Eng, Lauren *       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.81      41.10 SILV   
 27 Sullivan, Kristina  12 BAC-NJ                 42.11      41.17 SILV   
 27 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR                42.30      41.17 SILV   
 29 Courtney, Julia M   11 UNLIA-MR               45.18      41.34 SILV   
 30 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR                44.00      41.39 SILV   
 31 Smith, Sarah H      11 BAC-NJ                 43.36      41.86 SILV   
 32 Rankin, Sydney      12 LIAC-MR                43.75      41.94 SILV   
 33 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR                41.65      42.08 SILV   
 34 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR                45.48      42.13 SILV   
 35 Bennett, Betsey I   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.12      42.25 SILV   
 36 McDermot, Annie E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.85      42.30 SILV   
 37 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR                42.93      42.32 SILV   
 38 Vrooman, Kelsey T   11 CPAC-CT                47.59      42.47 SILV   
 39 French, Isabelle    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.35      42.79 SILV   
 40 Foster, Hana B      11 BAC-NJ                 42.99      42.93        
 41 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR                43.76      43.13        
 42 Clisham, Lilly G    11 UNCPA-CT             1:14.51      43.54        
 43 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR                48.75      43.67        
 44 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR                44.93      43.72        
 45 Kontos, Kristina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.70      44.04        
 46 Martin, Katie R     12 UNCPA-CT               45.58      44.12        
 47 Park, Jinny         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.37      44.32        
 48 Skapper, Madeline   11 BAC-NJ                 43.67      44.60        
 49 McDonald, Kelly M   11 LIAC-MR                47.75      44.67        
 50 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR                48.24      44.92        
 51 Wu, Molly           11 BASC-MR                47.86      45.04        
 52 Neglia, Allegra     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.46      45.08        
 53 Anderson, Megan E   12 BBSC-MR                53.57      45.54        
 54 DePalma, Mikaylie   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.02      45.99        
 55 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR                47.14      46.25        
 56 Holub, Emma M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.27      46.35        
 57 Banner, Sylvie C    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.57      46.41        
 58 Ingram, Madeline J  11 UNCPA-CT               48.52      46.96        
 59 Strom, Caroline M   12 UNCPA-CT               47.77      47.57        
 60 Backus, Shaye M     11 LIAC-MR                47.90      47.86        
 61 Ebert, Meghan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.37      48.39        
 62 Brush, Kate C       11 UNCPA-CT               50.00      49.03        
 63 Randall, Nonii M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.44      49.08        
 64 Larino, Isabel G    12 UNCPA-CT               48.00      49.17        
 65 Betancourt, Makiya  11 LIAC-MR                48.00      51.02        
 66 Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR              1:10.00      51.13        
 67 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR                52.15      51.60        
 68 Oxford, Mabel C     12 UNCPA-CT               48.00      51.78        
 69 McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR                57.00      52.37        
 70 Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR                50.00      55.81        
 71 Brancaccio, Colett  11 LIAC-MR                58.97      56.88        
 72 Vutukuri, Bhargawi  12 LIAC-MR                55.00      58.04        
 73 Choi, Sara          12 LIAC-MR                50.00      59.21        
 -- Pena, Desiree       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.97         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.38    1:16.49 ZQ      20  
                  35.84     1:16.49 (40.65)                                        
  2 Gallego, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.87    1:17.24 ZQ      17  
                  38.21     1:17.24 (39.03)                                        
  3 Nakkab, Renee D     12 LIAC-MR              1:21.96    1:18.55 ZQ      16  
                  36.87     1:18.55 (41.68)                                        
  4 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              1:18.54    1:19.01 JO      15  
                  38.43     1:19.01 (40.58)                                        
  5 Heaney, Cara G      12 LIAC-MR              1:20.59    1:19.94 JO      14  
                  37.81     1:19.94 (42.13)                                        
  6 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:20.19 JO      13  
                  38.11     1:20.19 (42.08)                                        
  7 Xia, Maggie         12 UNLIA-MR             1:18.38    1:21.70 SILV    12  
                  39.01     1:21.70 (42.69)                                        
  8 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR              1:24.08    1:21.78 SILV    11  
                  39.80     1:21.78 (41.98)                                        
  9 Weissman, Emily T   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.26    1:23.59 SILV     9  
                  39.76     1:23.59 (43.83)                                        
 10 Mattutat, Gabriell  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.58    1:23.78 SILV     7  
                  39.13     1:23.78 (44.65)                                        
 11 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR              1:29.32    1:24.51 SILV     6  
                  40.51     1:24.51 (44.00)                                        
 12 Dauchez, Alice M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.00    1:24.94 SILV     5  
                  40.42     1:24.94 (44.52)                                        
 13 Choa, Kristina S    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.54    1:25.26 SILV     4  
                  40.02     1:25.26 (45.24)                                        
 14 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              1:27.95    1:25.66 SILV     3  
                  40.11     1:25.66 (45.55)                                        
 15 Pena, Desiree       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.45    1:25.81 SILV     2  
                  39.96     1:25.81 (45.85)                                        
 16 Shepard, Morgan M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.21    1:26.18 SILV     1  
                  40.43     1:26.18 (45.75)                                        
 17 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR              1:27.53    1:28.69 SILV   
                  41.95     1:28.69 (46.74)                                        
 18 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR              1:31.14    1:29.04 SILV   
                  42.90     1:29.04 (46.14)                                        
 19 Courtney, Julia M   11 UNLIA-MR             1:25.75    1:29.41 SILV   
                  42.80     1:29.41 (46.61)                                        
 20 Tonna, Carolann     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.75    1:29.43 SILV   
                  42.53     1:29.43 (46.90)                                        
 21 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              1:33.45    1:29.59 SILV   
                  44.04     1:29.59 (45.55)                                        
 22 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.47    1:29.78 SILV   
                  43.01     1:29.78 (46.77)                                        
 23 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR              1:33.55    1:30.21 SILV   
                  42.21     1:30.21 (48.00)                                        
 24 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR              1:36.65    1:30.66 SILV   
                  42.85     1:30.66 (47.81)                                        
 25 Kontos, Kristina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.09    1:31.76        
                  43.93     1:31.76 (47.83)                                        
 26 Bennett, Betsey I   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.20    1:31.91        
                  44.84     1:31.91 (47.07)                                        
 27 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR              1:32.21    1:32.23        
                  44.58     1:32.23 (47.65)                                        
 28 Vance, Eugenia J    12 LIAC-MR              1:51.83    1:33.82        
                  45.06     1:33.82 (48.76)                                        
 29 Park, Jinny         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.76    1:33.85        
                  43.85     1:33.85 (50.00)                                        
 30 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:28.71    1:35.60        
                  45.62     1:35.60 (49.98)                                        
 31 Neglia, Allegra     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.81    1:35.95        
                  45.54     1:35.95 (50.41)                                        
 32 DePalma, Mikaylie   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.43    1:37.50        
                  45.95     1:37.50 (51.55)                                        
 33 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR              1:36.93    1:37.62        
                  44.89     1:37.62 (52.73)                                        
 34 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              1:36.57    1:39.00        
                  46.61     1:39.00 (52.39)                                        
 35 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR              1:58.89    1:39.91        
                  48.10     1:39.91 (51.81)                                        
 36 Anderson, Megan E   12 BBSC-MR              1:53.66    1:41.16        
                  47.32     1:41.16 (53.84)                                        
 37 Holub, Emma M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.42    1:42.38        
                  47.98     1:42.38 (54.40)                                        
 38 Xie, Lynne          12 LIAC-MR              2:17.40    1:42.50        
                  49.26     1:42.50 (53.24)                                        
 39 Ebert, Meghan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.52    1:45.33        
                  50.60     1:45.33 (54.73)                                        
 40 Randall, Nonii M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.34    1:46.74        
                  50.05     1:46.74 (56.69)                                        
 41 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:46.95        
                  48.01     1:46.95 (58.94)                                        
 42 Singh, Merillin     12 LIAC-MR              1:51.45    1:47.59        
                  49.59     1:47.59 (58.00)                                        
 43 McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR              1:55.55    1:55.96        
                  52.53   1:55.96 (1:03.43)                                        
 -- Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  54.57        DQ (1:04.45)                                        
 -- Kim, Ashley         12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR                30.92      30.56 ZQ      20  
  2 Mattutat, Gabriell  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.42      30.64 ZQ      17  
  3 Grier, Mary-McKenz  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.64      30.97 JO      16  
  4 Hunt, Abigail J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.06      31.78 SILV    15  
  5 Howard, Grace J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.84      31.82 SILV    14  
  6 Zerouali, Saida T   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.73      32.01 SILV    13  
  7 Nakkab, Renee D     12 LIAC-MR                33.07      32.44 SILV    12  
  8 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR                35.81      32.46 SILV    11  
  9 Cohen, Danielle V   11 LIAC-MR                32.64      33.19 SILV     9  
 10 Eng, Lauren *       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.41      33.37 SILV     7  
 11 Falletta, Arianna   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.40      33.44 SILV     6  
 12 Ting, Olivia        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.40      33.49 SILV     4.5
 12 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR                34.19      33.49 SILV     4.5
 14 Irwin, Amanda P     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.11      33.55 SILV     3  
 15 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR                36.90      33.62 SILV     2  
 16 French, Isabelle    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.05      33.91 SILV     1  
 17 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR                34.04      34.40 SILV   
 18 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR                36.56      35.02 SILV   
 19 Antoniuk, Sandra m  12 LIAC-MR                36.29      35.45 SILV   
 20 Rankin, Sydney      12 LIAC-MR                39.86      35.68 SILV   
 21 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR                39.33      36.03        
 22 Corridon, Delia E   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.57      36.80        
 23 Feigin, Alex M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.05      37.02        
 24 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR                37.89      37.39        
 25 Bennett, Betsey I   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.98      37.57        
 26 Park, Jinny         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.77      38.53        
 27 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR                55.00      38.63        
 28 Fitzgerald, Erin G  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.68      39.34        
 29 DePalma, Mikaylie   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.61      39.42        
 30 Mignardi, Giulia F  12 LIAC-MR                44.00      39.91        
 31 Singh, Merillin     12 LIAC-MR                48.70      41.14        
 32 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR                44.41      44.20        
 33 Wozniak, Sarah M    11 UNLIA-MR               50.00      45.13        
 34 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR                52.63      50.26        
 35 Vutukuri, Bhargawi  12 LIAC-MR                49.00      55.15        
 36 Choi, Sara          12 LIAC-MR                48.00      58.06        
 -- Dennin, Katie J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.95         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Backus, Shaye M     11 LIAC-MR                40.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kim, Ashley         12 LIAC-MR                44.83         NS        
 -- Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR                51.42         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giangrande, Gillia  12 UNCPA-CT             1:03.79    1:01.55 ZQ      20  
                  29.10     1:01.55 (32.45)                                        
  2 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR              1:04.02    1:03.86 ZQ      17  
                  29.94     1:03.86 (33.92)                                        
  3 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              1:07.97    1:06.44 ZQ      16  
                  31.50     1:06.44 (34.94)                                        
  4 Walsh, Alexandra J  11 UNCPA-CT             1:07.41    1:06.45 ZQ      15  
                  30.82     1:06.45 (35.63)                                        
  5 Montesi, Kelly M    12 UNCPA-CT             1:07.60    1:08.21 ZQ      14  
                  32.81     1:08.21 (35.40)                                        
  6 Mattutat, Gabriell  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.62    1:08.41 ZQ      13  
                  32.53     1:08.41 (35.88)                                        
  7 Carlson, Kellen A   12 UNCPA-CT             1:07.57    1:09.68 JO      12  
                  32.65     1:09.68 (37.03)                                        
  8 Bennett, Sarah Jan  12 UNCPA-CT             1:18.75    1:10.69 JO      11  
                  32.74     1:10.69 (37.95)                                        
  9 Winget, Ainsleigh   12 UNCPA-CT             1:20.21    1:10.79 JO       9  
                  33.17     1:10.79 (37.62)                                        
 10 Nakkab, Renee D     12 LIAC-MR              1:13.19    1:11.83 JO       7  
                  34.14     1:11.83 (37.69)                                        
 11 Hunt, Abigail J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.96    1:12.30 SILV     6  
                  32.60     1:12.30 (39.70)                                        
 12 Johnson, Holly C    12 UNCPA-CT             1:15.00    1:12.77 SILV     5  
                  33.94     1:12.77 (38.83)                                        
 13 Warner, Emily H     11 UNCPA-CT             1:18.26    1:13.22 SILV     3.5
                  34.03     1:13.22 (39.19)                                        
 13 Fung, Emily W       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90    1:13.22 SILV     3.5
                  34.31     1:13.22 (38.91)                                        
 15 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR              1:15.70    1:13.52 SILV     2  
                  34.18     1:13.52 (39.34)                                        
 16 Gold, Bailey C      11 BAC-NJ               1:10.22    1:13.62 SILV     1  
                  34.73     1:13.62 (38.89)                                        
 17 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.68    1:13.86 SILV   
                  34.59     1:13.86 (39.27)                                        
 18 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              1:12.33    1:14.24 SILV   
                  35.26     1:14.24 (38.98)                                        
 19 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR              1:24.01    1:15.50 SILV   
                  33.24     1:15.50 (42.26)                                        
 20 Cohen, Danielle V   11 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:15.53 SILV   
                  36.07     1:15.53 (39.46)                                        
 21 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR              1:15.94    1:16.00 SILV   
                  35.17     1:16.00 (40.83)                                        
 22 Lewis, Brighid      12 UNCPA-CT             1:23.96    1:16.30 SILV   
                  35.04     1:16.30 (41.26)                                        
 23 Woods, Willow E     12 UNCPA-CT             1:15.81    1:16.32 SILV   
                  35.61     1:16.32 (40.71)                                        
 24 Hamilton, Catherin  11 UNCPA-CT             1:31.72    1:16.42 SILV   
                  35.41     1:16.42 (41.01)                                        
 25 Courtney, Julia M   11 UNLIA-MR             1:15.32    1:16.71 SILV   
                  36.34     1:16.71 (40.37)                                        
 26 Maroney, Cassie Q   11 UNCPA-CT             1:25.24    1:17.00 SILV   
                  36.45     1:17.00 (40.55)                                        
 27 Choa, Kristina S    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.53    1:18.31 SILV   
                  36.65     1:18.31 (41.66)                                        
 28 Truwit, Alexandra   12 UNCPA-CT             1:31.09    1:18.75 SILV   
                  34.70     1:18.75 (44.05)                                        
 29 Antoniuk, Sandra m  12 LIAC-MR              1:29.05    1:18.96 SILV   
                  36.89     1:18.96 (42.07)                                        
 29 Chao, Christina M   12 UNCPA-CT             1:20.94    1:18.96 SILV   
                  36.59     1:18.96 (42.37)                                        
 31 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR              1:18.81    1:19.65 SILV   
                  36.97     1:19.65 (42.68)                                        
 32 Ting, Olivia        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.25    1:20.02 SILV   
                  35.11     1:20.02 (44.91)                                        
 33 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR              1:23.59    1:20.28 SILV   
                  36.96     1:20.28 (43.32)                                        
 34 Tonna, Carolann     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.64    1:20.56 SILV   
                  37.91     1:20.56 (42.65)                                        
 35 Rutledge, Carly M   12 UNCPA-CT             1:31.00    1:21.21 SILV   
                  37.97     1:21.21 (43.24)                                        
 36 Brea, Allison R     11 CPAC-CT              1:25.00    1:21.64 SILV   
                  37.30     1:21.64 (44.34)                                        
 37 Ferreira, Lindsey   12 UNCPA-CT             1:28.08    1:22.01 SILV   
                  36.51     1:22.01 (45.50)                                        
 38 Corridon, Delia E   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.54    1:22.23 SILV   
                  37.64     1:22.23 (44.59)                                        
 39 Foster, Hana B      11 BAC-NJ               1:19.37    1:22.26 SILV   
                  37.41     1:22.26 (44.85)                                        
 40 Lockery, Rebekah R  12 UNCPA-CT             1:29.74    1:22.65 SILV   
                  36.59     1:22.65 (46.06)                                        
 41 Shepard, Morgan M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.80    1:24.13 SILV   
                  37.08     1:24.13 (47.05)                                        
 42 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR              1:21.11    1:24.61 SILV   
                  37.63     1:24.61 (46.98)                                        
 43 Rankin, Sydney      12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:25.31 SILV   
                  37.71     1:25.31 (47.60)                                        
 44 DePalma, Mikaylie   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.93    1:27.02        
                  39.75     1:27.02 (47.27)                                        
 45 Dennin, Katie J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.90    1:27.59        
                  40.46     1:27.59 (47.13)                                        
 46 Rogers, Allison     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.95    1:28.06        
                  39.52     1:28.06 (48.54)                                        
 47 Beshara, Monica     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.90    1:28.53        
                  40.52     1:28.53 (48.01)                                        
 48 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR              1:34.56    1:30.03        
                  39.22     1:30.03 (50.81)                                        
 49 Vance, Eugenia J    12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.80        
                  40.72     1:31.80 (51.08)                                        
 50 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR              1:45.26    1:36.52        
                  41.32     1:36.52 (55.20)                                        
 51 Skapper, Madeline   11 BAC-NJ               1:24.22    1:37.14        
                  44.82     1:37.14 (52.32)                                        
 52 Mercaldo, Kathryn   11 BBSC-MR              1:48.33    1:38.69        
                  44.73     1:38.69 (53.96)                                        
 53 McDonald, Kelly M   11 LIAC-MR              1:56.49    1:41.67        
                  42.92     1:41.67 (58.75)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  11-12 JO
              2:29.69  11-12 ZQ
              2:31.49  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR              2:19.90    2:19.83 JO      20  
                  30.77     1:06.02 (35.25)     1:48.57 (42.55)     2:19.83 (31.26)
  2 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              2:24.29    2:23.74 JO      17  
                  32.33     1:07.71 (35.38)     1:49.87 (42.16)     2:23.74 (33.87)
  3 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR              2:28.69    2:27.79 JO      16  
                  33.67     1:13.43 (39.76)     1:55.58 (42.15)     2:27.79 (32.21)
  4 Zerouali, Saida T   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.91    2:28.86 JO      15  
                  32.70     1:09.04 (36.34)     1:55.03 (45.99)     2:28.86 (33.83)
  5 Falletta, Arianna   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.44    2:32.53         14  
                  34.29     1:14.73 (40.44)     1:58.42 (43.69)     2:32.53 (34.11)
  6 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR              2:39.33    2:32.87         13  
                  34.66     1:13.75 (39.09)     1:58.31 (44.56)     2:32.87 (34.56)
  7 Fung, Emily W       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.76    2:32.91         12  
                  34.43     1:12.86 (38.43)     1:58.41 (45.55)     2:32.91 (34.50)
  8 Gallego, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR              2:33.48    2:33.06         11  
                  36.63     1:15.24 (38.61)     1:58.32 (43.08)     2:33.06 (34.74)
  9 Nakkab, Renee D     12 LIAC-MR              2:33.56    2:33.56          9  
                  33.81     1:13.78 (39.97)     1:57.54 (43.76)     2:33.56 (36.02)
 10 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR              2:39.90    2:34.96          7  
                  36.59     1:15.49 (38.90)     2:01.03 (45.54)     2:34.96 (33.93)
 11 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR              2:40.89    2:36.00          6  
                  35.79     1:15.03 (39.24)     2:00.43 (45.40)     2:36.00 (35.57)
 12 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              2:38.55    2:36.41          5  
                  35.14     1:15.26 (40.12)     2:01.08 (45.82)     2:36.41 (35.33)
 13 Grier, Mary-McKenz  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.64    2:37.34          4  
                  32.97     1:13.29 (40.32)     2:01.32 (48.03)     2:37.34 (36.02)
 14 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR              2:48.14    2:37.63          3  
                  35.30     1:16.82 (41.52)     2:02.32 (45.50)     2:37.63 (35.31)
 15 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR              2:47.82    2:38.80          2  
                  34.00     1:18.74 (44.74)     2:03.24 (44.50)     2:38.80 (35.56)
 16 Heaney, Cara G      12 LIAC-MR              2:41.50    2:39.13          1  
                  35.34     1:17.35 (42.01)     2:01.93 (44.58)     2:39.13 (37.20)
 17 Xia, Maggie         12 UNLIA-MR             2:39.00    2:39.35        
                  34.32     1:15.20 (40.88)     2:00.87 (45.67)     2:39.35 (38.48)
 18 Choa, Kristina S    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.56    2:39.90        
                  37.78     1:18.05 (40.27)     2:04.55 (46.50)     2:39.90 (35.35)
 19 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR              2:45.02    2:40.08        
                  35.73     1:16.46 (40.73)     2:04.87 (48.41)     2:40.08 (35.21)
 20 Eng, Lauren *       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.84    2:40.66        
                  35.28     1:17.48 (42.20)     2:04.84 (47.36)     2:40.66 (35.82)
 21 Courtney, Julia M   11 UNLIA-MR             2:50.68    2:41.31        
                  35.47     1:18.11 (42.64)     2:04.37 (46.26)     2:41.31 (36.94)
 22 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR              2:40.35    2:41.73        
                  35.86     1:18.77 (42.91)     2:04.65 (45.88)     2:41.73 (37.08)
 23 Pena, Desiree       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.91    2:41.92        
                  37.00     1:18.11 (41.11)     2:06.47 (48.36)     2:41.92 (35.45)
 24 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              2:46.76    2:43.40        
                  36.57     1:19.03 (42.46)     2:07.51 (48.48)     2:43.40 (35.89)
 25 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR              2:41.38    2:43.49        
                  35.20     1:17.98 (42.78)     2:06.38 (48.40)     2:43.49 (37.11)
 26 Dauchez, Alice M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.66    2:43.94        
                  37.94     1:20.93 (42.99)     2:07.95 (47.02)     2:43.94 (35.99)
 27 French, Isabelle    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.14    2:44.19        
                  36.79     1:19.05 (42.26)     2:07.26 (48.21)     2:44.19 (36.93)
 28 Cohen, Danielle V   11 LIAC-MR              2:37.98    2:44.34        
                  37.40     1:20.74 (43.34)     2:09.02 (48.28)     2:44.34 (35.32)
 29 Ting, Olivia        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.28    2:45.80        
                  34.59     1:17.32 (42.73)     2:05.39 (48.07)     2:45.80 (40.41)
 30 Kontos, Kristina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.73    2:46.14        
                  37.76     1:18.91 (41.15)     2:07.78 (48.87)     2:46.14 (38.36)
 31 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR              2:47.38    2:46.51        
                  37.48     1:21.17 (43.69)     2:10.00 (48.83)     2:46.51 (36.51)
 32 Dennin, Katie J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.90    2:47.34        
                  37.77     1:20.03 (42.26)     2:11.11 (51.08)     2:47.34 (36.23)
 33 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              2:56.10    2:47.62        
                  40.10     1:22.05 (41.95)     2:11.75 (49.70)     2:47.62 (35.87)
 34 Tonna, Carolann     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.77    2:47.85        
                  38.63     1:21.31 (42.68)     2:11.28 (49.97)     2:47.85 (36.57)
 35 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR              2:55.36    2:48.25        
                  39.57     1:21.13 (41.56)     2:11.61 (50.48)     2:48.25 (36.64)
 36 Plansker, Olivia M  12 LIAC-MR              2:49.31    2:48.62        
                  16.60   1:20.54 (1:03.94)     2:12.60 (52.06)     2:48.62 (36.02)
 37 Antoniuk, Sandra m  12 LIAC-MR              2:49.10    2:49.71        
                  37.95     1:22.84 (44.89)     2:11.79 (48.95)     2:49.71 (37.92)
 38 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR              2:44.97    2:50.08        
                  36.85     1:21.05 (44.20)     2:12.08 (51.03)     2:50.08 (38.00)
 39 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:50.45        
                  37.87     1:20.60 (42.73)     2:11.94 (51.34)     2:50.45 (38.51)
 40 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR              2:56.89    2:51.47        
                  16.46       38.61 (22.15)     1:21.66 (43.05)   2:51.47 (1:29.81)
 41 Shepard, Morgan M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.28    2:52.12        
                  37.54     1:22.47 (44.93)     2:09.88 (47.41)     2:52.12 (42.24)
 42 McDermot, Annie E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.30    2:52.22        
                  40.42     1:23.43 (43.01)     2:13.43 (50.00)     2:52.22 (38.79)
 43 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR              3:00.25    2:52.85        
                  39.51     1:23.80 (44.29)     2:14.56 (50.76)     2:52.85 (38.29)
 44 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              2:55.18    2:54.30        
                  38.26     1:22.94 (44.68)     2:13.41 (50.47)     2:54.30 (40.89)
 45 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR              2:56.23    2:56.38        
                  37.43     1:22.26 (44.83)     2:16.45 (54.19)     2:56.38 (39.93)
 46 Fitzgerald, Erin G  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.06    2:56.74        
                1:26.70                             2:19.42 ( )     2:56.74 (37.32)
 47 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR              3:00.49    2:56.80        
                  39.93     1:26.20 (46.27)     2:15.95 (49.75)     2:56.80 (40.85)
 48 Rogers, Allison     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.79    2:58.51        
                  39.50     1:26.42 (46.92)     2:19.60 (53.18)     2:58.51 (38.91)
 49 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              2:58.75    2:58.78        
                  38.62     1:24.38 (45.76)     2:18.03 (53.65)     2:58.78 (40.75)
 50 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR              3:03.14    3:01.73        
                  40.85     1:28.81 (47.96)     2:20.59 (51.78)     3:01.73 (41.14)
 51 Beshara, Monica     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.95    3:02.57        
                  41.84     1:30.31 (48.47)     2:21.92 (51.61)     3:02.57 (40.65)
 52 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR              2:58.79    3:03.09        
                  43.84     1:29.72 (45.88)     2:22.75 (53.03)     3:03.09 (40.34)
 53 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR              3:21.18    3:07.41        
                  42.22     1:32.02 (49.80)     2:26.26 (54.24)     3:07.41 (41.15)
 54 Vance, Eugenia J    12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:09.37        
                  40.66     1:32.01 (51.35)     2:23.31 (51.30)     3:09.37 (46.06)
 55 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:10.73        
                  47.07     1:35.48 (48.41)     2:28.35 (52.87)     3:10.73 (42.38)
 56 Ebert, Meghan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.68    3:11.31        
                  45.14     1:33.14 (48.00)     2:31.18 (58.04)     3:11.31 (40.13)
 57 Wozniak, Sarah M    11 UNLIA-MR             3:00.00    3:12.44        
                  46.51     1:36.57 (50.06)     2:31.76 (55.19)     3:12.44 (40.68)
 58 Xie, Lynne          12 LIAC-MR              3:03.00    3:13.56        
                  41.67     1:30.15 (48.48)     2:28.82 (58.67)     3:13.56 (44.74)
 59 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:18.55        
                  41.73     1:33.45 (51.72)     2:32.03 (58.58)     3:18.55 (46.52)
 60 McDonald, Kelly M   11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:20.04        
                  44.49     1:41.41 (56.92)     2:37.82 (56.41)     3:20.04 (42.22)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Julianne T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.59      25.14 METS    20  
  2 McGowan, Alessia M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.01      25.40 METS    17  
  3 Lara, Krystal D     14 BASC-MR                25.24      25.47 METS    16  
  4 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.18      25.89         15  
  5 Lennon, Kelly       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.70      26.01         14  
  6 O'Mara, Claire M    14 BAC-NJ                 25.74      26.18         13  
  7 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.46      26.19         12  
  8 Haddow, Shanna      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.29      26.40         11  
  9 Shahar, Jennifer B  17 BAC-NJ                 24.27      26.42          9  
 10 Hemminger, Lindsay  16 Farmingdale-MR         26.70      26.44          7  
 11 Lydon, Breann N     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.63      26.50          6  
 12 Newton, Melanie S   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.19      26.65          5  
 13 Wojciechowska, Ewa  16 BASC-MR                26.76      26.79          4  
 14 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR                26.56      26.88          3  
 15 DeGoias, Sabrina    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.63      26.93          2  
 16 Robert, Jessica     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.36      26.97          1  
 17 McCarthy, Caroline  17 BAC-NJ                 25.04      26.98        
 18 Scharf, Samantha P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.72      27.03        
 19 Gosule, Jennifer    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.50      27.06        
 19 Weiner, Sierra T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.80      27.06        
 21 Chan, Kimberly      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.69      27.07        
 22 Zahn, Jacqueline    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.10      27.08        
 23 Hall, Julia M       15 LIAC-MR                26.03      27.09        
 24 Blum, Alyssa N      14 LIAC-MR                25.99      27.19        
 25 Desousa, Dana       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.71      27.21        
 26 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR                26.99      27.40        
 26 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR                26.19      27.40        
 26 Curran, Katherine   16 BAC-NJ                 26.75      27.40        
 29 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR                26.90      27.46        
 30 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR                27.53      27.57        
 31 Greco, Sarah G      17 LIAC-MR                26.62      27.59        
 32 Rush, Meaghan C     17 LIAC-MR                27.75      27.63        
 33 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR                28.48      27.70        
 34 Betzios, Alex P     16 LIAC-MR                27.00      27.71        
 35 Gibbons, Nicolette  17 LIAC-MR                27.14      27.74        
 35 Burns, Catherine C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.28      27.74        
 37 Tetlak, Samantha T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.36      27.76        
 38 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR                26.89      27.78        
 39 Paris, Katie A      16 BAC-NJ                 26.79      27.81        
 40 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR                25.99      27.82        
 41 O'Neill, Hana M     15 LIAC-MR                27.58      27.88        
 42 Daruwalla, Tyra     15 BAC-NJ                 27.66      27.90        
 43 Pohl, Charlotte L   13 UNCPA-CT               29.65      27.92        
 44 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR                27.65      27.96        
 45 Wilf, Jenna R       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.80      28.00        
 46 Cuiffo, Andie M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.04      28.10        
 47 Schroeder, Lauren   14 LIAC-MR                29.00      28.14        
 47 Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR                27.20      28.14        
 49 Messinger, Melanie  15 BBSC-MR                27.99      28.15        
 50 Henderson, Carolin  17 BAC-NJ                 27.63      28.24        
 51 Weiner, Jade R      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.37      28.34        
 52 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR                27.83      28.37        
 53 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR                28.93      28.48        
 54 Cullen, Jeanne M    16 BAC-NJ                 27.30      28.55        
 55 McKenna, Casey      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.94      28.56        
 56 Picard, Kristen J   13 UNCPA-CT               29.65      28.65        
 57 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR                28.43      28.74        
 58 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR                28.97      28.78        
 59 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR                28.10      28.79        
 60 Attner, Lauren T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.09      28.80        
 61 Gerber, Marielle    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.61      28.83        
 62 Galiatsatos, Diana  17 BBSC-MR                28.34      28.84        
 63 Werner, Gaby N      15 BAC-NJ                 28.02      28.95        
 64 Seidman, Jessica A  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.61      29.05        
 65 Commaroto, Sarah A  13 UNCPA-CT               29.22      29.10        
 66 DiMarinis, Brooke   15 BBSC-MR                30.24      29.14        
 67 Chan, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.16      29.17        
 68 Lana, Rachel E      14 LIAC-MR                29.69      29.21        
 69 Cattano, Kelly E    13 UNCPA-CT               43.81      29.22        
 70 Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR                27.75      29.27        
 71 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR                30.21      29.34        
 72 Scharf, Baylee      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.85      29.37        
 73 Blaze, Isabel W     13 UNCPA-CT               30.30      29.42        
 74 Banker, Britt A     13 UNCPA-CT               45.64      29.43        
 75 Gentry, Alona R     14 UNCPA-CT               30.20      29.45        
 76 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR                30.44      29.50        
 77 Mirro, Dana N       17 LIAC-MR                29.25      29.57        
 78 Waszkiewicz, Katie  16 Farmingdale-MR         28.50      29.77        
 79 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR                30.47      29.78        
 80 Dabrowski, Olivia   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.30      29.81        
 81 Hosking, Haley      13 Farmingdale-MR         30.48      29.96        
 82 Knobler, Sera A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.54      29.99        
 83 Tetuan, Kimberly N  13 LIAC-MR                31.35      30.35        
 84 Goldblum, Rachel S  14 UNCPA-CT               36.23      30.37        
 85 Hahn, Carina S      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.99      30.50        
 86 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR                29.18      30.55        
 87 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR                29.99      30.58        
 88 Vayner, Michelle    14 BBSC-MR                30.86      30.62        
 89 Devlin, Molly G     15 BBSC-MR                30.72      30.66        
 90 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR                31.58      30.68        
 91 Ousmanova, Nicole   14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.98      30.87        
 92 OH, Sarafina M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.92      30.88        
 93 Maley, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR                31.77      30.90        
 94 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR                32.86      31.03        
 95 Habib, Maggie       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.17      31.05        
 96 Everson, Sara H     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.82      31.24        
 97 Tesser, Hayley R    13 LIAC-MR                32.72      31.55        
 98 Bear, Samantha C    13 UNCPA-CT               32.71      31.60        
 99 Ballon, Carmen      15 BBSC-MR                30.00      31.65        
100 Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR                31.73      31.73        
101 Ricketts, Amelia S  17 LIAC-MR                29.43      31.76        
102 Sciarrino, Michell  14 LIAC-MR                33.00      32.27        
103 Serena-Schilling,   14 LIAC-MR                33.00      32.96        
104 Buchan, Brittany L  14 BBSC-MR                35.00      33.86        
105 Safovich, Agnessa    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.81      34.62        
106 Shapiro, Samantha   13 BBSC-MR                34.01      35.34        
107 Derby, Daniella N   13 BBSC-MR                35.23      35.47        
108 Lawless, Francesca  13 BBSC-MR                45.00      35.59        
108 Sevely, Dana M      15 LIAC-MR                37.00      35.59        
110 Blaze, Erica M      13 UNCPA-CT               37.56      35.88        
111 Chan, Cailin        13 LIAC-MR                48.15      45.42        
 -- Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR                26.71         DQ        
      False start
 -- Kozak, Gabriella    13 LIAC-MR                34.84         NS        
 -- Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR                30.34         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.13      51.59 METS    20  
                  24.93       51.59 (26.66)                                        
  2 Treble, Cara H      14 LIAC-MR                52.36      53.35 METS    17  
                  25.77       53.35 (27.58)                                        
  3 Koch, Julianne T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.46      54.64 METS    16  
                  25.87       54.64 (28.77)                                        
  4 McGowan, Alessia M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.34      54.70 METS    15  
                  26.52       54.70 (28.18)                                        
  5 Hutchinson-Maddox,  17 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.00      55.21 METS    14  
                  26.72       55.21 (28.49)                                        
  6 Lara, Krystal D     14 BASC-MR                55.50      55.41 METS    13  
                  26.53       55.41 (28.88)                                        
  7 Treble, Molly M     16 LIAC-MR                54.74      55.50 METS    12  
                  27.01       55.50 (28.49)                                        
  8 Kuenzler, Rachel    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.48      55.63 METS    11  
                  27.26       55.63 (28.37)                                        
  9 Lennon, Kelly       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.49      55.87 METS     9  
                  27.00       55.87 (28.87)                                        
 10 Toth, Kayleigh T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.17      56.13          7  
                  26.76       56.13 (29.37)                                        
 11 Haddow, Shanna      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.91      56.35          5.5
                  27.09       56.35 (29.26)                                        
 11 Kaplan, Paige E     15 LIAC-MR                55.44      56.35          5.5
                  27.46       56.35 (28.89)                                        
 13 Silva, Giulianna e  16 LIAC-MR                55.16      56.37          4  
                  27.25       56.37 (29.12)                                        
 14 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.86      56.49          3  
                  27.11       56.49 (29.38)                                        
 15 Weiner, Sierra T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95      56.51          2  
                  27.23       56.51 (29.28)                                        
 16 Schlichte, Lindsay  17 LIAC-MR                55.55      56.77          1  
                  27.76       56.77 (29.01)                                        
 17 Overeem, Alexa J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.62      56.82        
                  27.17       56.82 (29.65)                                        
 18 Teller, Jacqulyn S  17 LIAC-MR                53.74      57.17        
                  27.42       57.17 (29.75)                                        
 19 Santore, Lee Ann    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.97      57.28        
                  28.08       57.28 (29.20)                                        
 20 Moody, Bridget M    17 LIAC-MR                56.72      57.39        
                  27.99       57.39 (29.40)                                        
 21 Gosule, Jennifer    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.75      57.44        
                  27.74       57.44 (29.70)                                        
 22 DeGoias, Sabrina    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.83      57.66        
                  27.71       57.66 (29.95)                                        
 23 Trivino, Maria A    16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.05      57.71        
                  27.43       57.71 (30.28)                                        
 24 Heaney, Finola M    14 LIAC-MR                57.25      57.80        
                  27.49       57.80 (30.31)                                        
 25 Lydon, Breann N     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.51      57.82        
                  28.04       57.82 (29.78)                                        
 26 Hall, Julia M       15 LIAC-MR                57.00      58.14        
                  27.77       58.14 (30.37)                                        
 27 Desousa, Dana       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.45      58.15        
                  28.34       58.15 (29.81)                                        
 28 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR                57.80      58.23        
                  28.45       58.23 (29.78)                                        
 29 Scharf, Samantha P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.84      58.24        
                  28.25       58.24 (29.99)                                        
 30 Chan, Kimberly      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.65      58.26        
                  28.19       58.26 (30.07)                                        
 31 Burns, Catherine C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.11      58.31        
                  28.24       58.31 (30.07)                                        
 32 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              1:00.91      58.38        
                  28.30       58.38 (30.08)                                        
 33 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR                57.88      58.39        
                  28.63       58.39 (29.76)                                        
 33 Blum, Alyssa N      14 LIAC-MR                56.07      58.39        
                  28.00       58.39 (30.39)                                        
 35 Gibbons, Nicolette  17 LIAC-MR                58.17      58.43        
                  28.27       58.43 (30.16)                                        
 36 Rush, Meaghan C     17 LIAC-MR                59.25      58.66        
                  28.43       58.66 (30.23)                                        
 37 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR                57.69      58.67        
                  28.11       58.67 (30.56)                                        
 38 Gregorace, Zoe R    15 LIAC-MR                56.50      58.71        
                  28.25       58.71 (30.46)                                        
 39 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR                57.83      58.74        
                  28.82       58.74 (29.92)                                        
 40 Zahn, Jacqueline    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.80      58.82        
                  28.59       58.82 (30.23)                                        
 41 Wojciechowska, Ewa  16 BASC-MR                58.32      58.98        
                  28.32       58.98 (30.66)                                        
 42 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR                57.91      59.11        
                  28.81       59.11 (30.30)                                        
 43 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR                59.08      59.25        
                  28.76       59.25 (30.49)                                        
 44 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR                58.38      59.28        
                  28.71       59.28 (30.57)                                        
 45 Cuiffo, Andie M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.43      59.33        
                  28.22       59.33 (31.11)                                        
 46 Safovich, Polina F  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.30      59.44        
                  28.33       59.44 (31.11)                                        
 47 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR                59.16      59.56        
                  28.74       59.56 (30.82)                                        
 48 McCartney, Carolin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.68      59.73        
                  28.66       59.73 (31.07)                                        
 48 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR                59.65      59.73        
                  28.95       59.73 (30.78)                                        
 50 Betzios, Alex P     16 LIAC-MR                59.00      59.96        
                  28.62       59.96 (31.34)                                        
 51 Dorsey, Kai V       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.64      59.99        
                  28.31       59.99 (31.68)                                        
 52 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR              1:00.31    1:00.00        
                  29.35     1:00.00 (30.65)                                        
 53 Tetlak, Samantha T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.18    1:00.08        
                  29.27     1:00.08 (30.81)                                        
 54 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              1:01.51    1:00.10        
                  28.84     1:00.10 (31.26)                                        
 55 Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR                58.61    1:00.12        
                  29.14     1:00.12 (30.98)                                        
 56 Guastella, Emma     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.48    1:00.13        
                  29.13     1:00.13 (31.00)                                        
 57 Wilf, Jenna R       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.18    1:00.16        
                  28.76     1:00.16 (31.40)                                        
 58 Price, Ilana B      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.32    1:00.21        
                  28.67     1:00.21 (31.54)                                        
 59 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR                57.87    1:00.28        
                  28.80     1:00.28 (31.48)                                        
 60 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR                57.23    1:00.31        
                  27.98     1:00.31 (32.33)                                        
 61 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR              1:02.39    1:00.42        
                  29.14     1:00.42 (31.28)                                        
 62 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR                59.13    1:00.47        
                  28.92     1:00.47 (31.55)                                        
 63 Greco, Sarah G      17 LIAC-MR                59.81    1:00.63        
                  29.24     1:00.63 (31.39)                                        
 64 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR                59.51    1:00.67        
                  29.09     1:00.67 (31.58)                                        
 65 Weiner, Jade R      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.20    1:00.72        
                  28.60     1:00.72 (32.12)                                        
 66 Mattei, Theresa M   14 BBSC-MR              1:03.36    1:00.82        
                  29.37     1:00.82 (31.45)                                        
 67 McKenna, Casey      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.65    1:00.83        
                  29.41     1:00.83 (31.42)                                        
 68 Seidman, Jessica A  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.18    1:00.99        
                  29.42     1:00.99 (31.57)                                        
 69 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              1:02.71    1:01.09        
                  29.32     1:01.09 (31.77)                                        
 70 Gerber, Marielle    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.61    1:01.24        
                  29.68     1:01.24 (31.56)                                        
 71 Corridon, Claire D  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.05    1:01.42        
                  29.60     1:01.42 (31.82)                                        
 72 Messinger, Melanie  15 BBSC-MR              1:01.17    1:01.65        
                  29.12     1:01.65 (32.53)                                        
 73 Galiatsatos, Diana  17 BBSC-MR              1:02.55    1:01.68        
                  29.75     1:01.68 (31.93)                                        
 74 DiMarinis, Brooke   15 BBSC-MR              1:04.55    1:01.74        
                  30.44     1:01.74 (31.30)                                        
 75 O'Neill, Hana M     15 LIAC-MR              1:00.01    1:01.78        
                  29.25     1:01.78 (32.53)                                        
 76 Attner, Lauren T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.99    1:01.81        
                  29.92     1:01.81 (31.89)                                        
 77 Scharf, Baylee      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.48    1:01.87        
                  29.93     1:01.87 (31.94)                                        
 78 Schroeder, Lauren   14 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:01.99        
                  29.19     1:01.99 (32.80)                                        
 79 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              1:00.57    1:02.06        
                  30.29     1:02.06 (31.77)                                        
 80 Tonna, Mary         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.80    1:02.30        
                  30.23     1:02.30 (32.07)                                        
 81 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              1:04.82    1:02.31        
                  29.68     1:02.31 (32.63)                                        
 82 Lana, Rachel E      14 LIAC-MR              1:03.33    1:02.70        
                  30.43     1:02.70 (32.27)                                        
 83 Dabrowski, Olivia   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.13    1:02.77        
                  30.02     1:02.77 (32.75)                                        
 83 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.87    1:02.77        
                  29.83     1:02.77 (32.94)                                        
 85 Chan, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.79    1:02.90        
                  30.66     1:02.90 (32.24)                                        
 86 Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR              1:00.65    1:02.98        
                  30.58     1:02.98 (32.40)                                        
 87 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              1:03.29    1:03.11        
                  30.32     1:03.11 (32.79)                                        
 88 Knobler, Sera A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.74    1:03.30        
                  30.88     1:03.30 (32.42)                                        
 89 Klicpera, Samantha  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.51    1:03.67        
                  31.05     1:03.67 (32.62)                                        
 90 Tetuan, Kimberly N  13 LIAC-MR              1:07.32    1:03.79        
                  30.57     1:03.79 (33.22)                                        
 91 Pena, Jarleen B     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.63    1:03.84        
                  29.38     1:03.84 (34.46)                                        
 92 Fuchs, Lindsey M    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.03    1:04.24        
                  30.56     1:04.24 (33.68)                                        
 93 Ferretti, Gianna M  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.22    1:04.31        
                  30.89     1:04.31 (33.42)                                        
 94 Randhawa, Rhea      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.59    1:04.79        
                  31.70     1:04.79 (33.09)                                        
 95 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              1:06.63    1:04.96        
                  31.87     1:04.96 (33.09)                                        
 96 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR              1:07.81    1:05.10        
                  31.12     1:05.10 (33.98)                                        
 97 Burke, Jill L       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.46    1:05.14        
                  31.93     1:05.14 (33.21)                                        
 98 Marks, Lily M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.63    1:05.15        
                  31.09     1:05.15 (34.06)                                        
 99 Kyin, Leadora A     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.37    1:05.42        
                  31.40     1:05.42 (34.02)                                        
100 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:07.72    1:05.69        
101 Giordano, Amanda    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.40    1:05.74        
                  31.83     1:05.74 (33.91)                                        
102 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR              1:04.42    1:05.86        
                  31.30     1:05.86 (34.56)                                        
102 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              1:06.84    1:05.86        
                  32.31     1:05.86 (33.55)                                        
104 Hosking, Haley      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.42    1:06.04        
                  32.01     1:06.04 (34.03)                                        
105 Maley, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              1:07.97    1:06.24        
                  32.04     1:06.24 (34.20)                                        
106 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              1:12.18    1:06.43        
                  31.85     1:06.43 (34.58)                                        
107 Habib, Maggie       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.96    1:06.47        
                  31.68     1:06.47 (34.79)                                        
108 OH, Sarafina M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.09    1:06.50        
                  31.95     1:06.50 (34.55)                                        
109 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              1:17.43    1:07.05        
                  31.91     1:07.05 (35.14)                                        
110 Vayner, Michelle    14 BBSC-MR              1:06.12    1:07.77        
                  32.42     1:07.77 (35.35)                                        
111 Devlin, Molly G     15 BBSC-MR              1:08.64    1:07.98        
                  32.76     1:07.98 (35.22)                                        
112 Lachman, Margaret   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.83    1:08.02        
                  33.03     1:08.02 (34.99)                                        
113 Tesser, Hayley R    13 LIAC-MR              1:13.99    1:08.48        
                  32.80     1:08.48 (35.68)                                        
114 Benneche, Hannah R  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.03    1:08.65        
                  33.11     1:08.65 (35.54)                                        
115 Klinovsky, Katarin  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.00    1:08.77        
                  31.85     1:08.77 (36.92)                                        
116 Ousmanova, Nicole   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.32    1:08.80        
                  32.33     1:08.80 (36.47)                                        
117 Habib, Piper P      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.51    1:09.07        
                  32.48     1:09.07 (36.59)                                        
118 Lane, Natasha *     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.19    1:09.41        
                  33.28     1:09.41 (36.13)                                        
119 Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR              1:13.17    1:10.29        
                  33.27     1:10.29 (37.02)                                        
120 Ballon, Carmen      15 BBSC-MR              1:07.40    1:11.39        
                  33.70     1:11.39 (37.69)                                        
121 Buchanan, Sarah     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.94    1:12.69        
                  35.06     1:12.69 (37.63)                                        
122 Serena-Schilling,   14 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:12.78        
                  34.20     1:12.78 (38.58)                                        
123 Derby, Daniella N   13 BBSC-MR              1:15.30    1:14.42        
                  35.14     1:14.42 (39.28)                                        
124 Sciarrino, Michell  14 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.34        
                  34.38     1:15.34 (40.96)                                        
125 Lawless, Francesca  13 BBSC-MR              1:23.00    1:16.08        
                  36.50     1:16.08 (39.58)                                        
126 Buchan, Brittany L  14 BBSC-MR              1:35.00    1:16.11        
                  36.27     1:16.11 (39.84)                                        
127 Shapiro, Samantha   13 BBSC-MR              1:20.01    1:17.10        
                  35.63     1:17.10 (41.47)                                        
128 Safovich, Agnessa    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.57    1:17.17        
                  36.07     1:17.17 (41.10)                                        
129 Sevely, Dana M      15 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:18.07        
                  37.12     1:18.07 (40.95)                                        
130 Xu, Alina           13 LIAC-MR              1:25.54    1:22.44        
                  36.83     1:22.44 (45.61)                                        
131 Chan, Cailin        13 LIAC-MR              1:49.37    1:47.33        
                  50.70     1:47.33 (56.63)                                        
 -- Pena, Sarahe        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.36         DQ        
      False start
                  30.74          DQ (33.71)                                        
 -- Robert, Jessica     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.20         NS        
 -- Pupkina, Michelle   13 BASC-MR              1:35.23         NS        
 -- Lawler, Caitlin M   16 BBSC-MR              1:05.21         NS        
 -- Hahn, Carina S      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.59         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Julianne T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.30    1:54.70 METS    20  
                  27.42       56.83 (29.41)     1:26.08 (29.25)     1:54.70 (28.62)
  2 Treble, Cara H      14 LIAC-MR              1:53.66    1:56.20 METS    17  
                  27.06       56.16 (29.10)     1:26.26 (30.10)     1:56.20 (29.94)
  3 Shipman, Isabel J   17 Badger-MR            1:51.09    1:56.68 METS    16  
                  27.30       57.39 (30.09)     1:27.38 (29.99)     1:56.68 (29.30)
  4 Arana, Jessica      15 LIAC-MR              1:55.56    1:56.73 METS    15  
                  27.34       56.84 (29.50)     1:26.79 (29.95)     1:56.73 (29.94)
  5 Schlichte, Lindsay  17 LIAC-MR              1:53.64    1:58.13 METS    14  
                  27.96       58.06 (30.10)     1:28.28 (30.22)     1:58.13 (29.85)
  6 Kaplan, Paige E     15 LIAC-MR              1:59.55    1:59.19 METS    13  
                  28.42       58.68 (30.26)     1:29.22 (30.54)     1:59.19 (29.97)
  7 Patrick, Trudiann   17 LIAC-MR              1:57.91    1:59.48 METS    12  
                  27.83       57.70 (29.87)     1:28.71 (31.01)     1:59.48 (30.77)
  8 Silva, Giulianna e  16 LIAC-MR              1:58.63    1:59.98 METS    10  
                  27.77       58.30 (30.53)     1:29.67 (31.37)     1:59.98 (30.31)
  8 Gosule, Jennifer    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.26    1:59.98 METS    10  
                  28.36       58.74 (30.38)     1:29.53 (30.79)     1:59.98 (30.45)
 10 Kuenzler, Rachel    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.44    2:00.20          7  
                  27.98       58.53 (30.55)     1:29.60 (31.07)     2:00.20 (30.60)
 11 Toth, Kayleigh T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.02    2:00.58          6  
                  28.17       58.75 (30.58)     1:29.38 (30.63)     2:00.58 (31.20)
 12 Gregorace, Zoe R    15 LIAC-MR              2:01.15    2:00.89          5  
                  28.26       58.67 (30.41)     1:29.93 (31.26)     2:00.89 (30.96)
 13 Haddow, Shanna      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.85    2:01.13          4  
                  27.93       58.33 (30.40)     1:29.92 (31.59)     2:01.13 (31.21)
 14 Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR            2:00.12    2:01.21          3  
                  28.30       59.11 (30.81)     1:30.49 (31.38)     2:01.21 (30.72)
 15 Newton, Melanie S   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.03    2:01.59          1.5
                  27.70       58.36 (30.66)     1:30.44 (32.08)     2:01.59 (31.15)
 15 Teller, Jacqulyn S  17 LIAC-MR              1:55.10    2:01.59          1.5
                  28.10       58.37 (30.27)     1:29.79 (31.42)     2:01.59 (31.80)
 17 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              1:58.61    2:01.71        
                  28.50       59.35 (30.85)     1:30.77 (31.42)     2:01.71 (30.94)
 18 Mullen, Riley       14 Badger-MR            2:06.85    2:01.81        
                  28.00       58.34 (30.34)     1:29.87 (31.53)     2:01.81 (31.94)
 19 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.28    2:02.23        
                  28.15       59.30 (31.15)     1:31.32 (32.02)     2:02.23 (30.91)
 20 Moody, Bridget M    17 LIAC-MR              1:59.12    2:02.26        
                  28.51       59.60 (31.09)     1:31.48 (31.88)     2:02.26 (30.78)
 20 Panitz, Beatrix M   16 Badger-MR            1:53.87    2:02.26        
                  28.50       59.64 (31.14)     1:31.06 (31.42)     2:02.26 (31.20)
 22 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR              2:05.82    2:02.90        
                  28.52       59.57 (31.05)     1:31.58 (32.01)     2:02.90 (31.32)
 23 Alvarez, Alexis     15 UNCPA-CT             2:07.94    2:03.03        
                  28.95     1:00.28 (31.33)     1:32.11 (31.83)     2:03.03 (30.92)
 24 Gibbons, Nicolette  17 LIAC-MR              2:04.22    2:03.16        
                  28.57       59.95 (31.38)     1:31.77 (31.82)     2:03.16 (31.39)
 25 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              2:02.21    2:03.29        
                  28.92     1:00.12 (31.20)     1:31.82 (31.70)     2:03.29 (31.47)
 26 Hutchings, Emma J   16 Badger-MR            2:03.46    2:03.72        
                  29.01     1:00.38 (31.37)     1:32.20 (31.82)     2:03.72 (31.52)
 27 Wirth, Erica        14 BAC-NJ               2:02.32    2:03.91        
                  28.61     1:00.41 (31.80)     1:33.08 (32.67)     2:03.91 (30.83)
 28 Heaney, Finola M    14 LIAC-MR              2:03.24    2:03.94        
                  28.63     1:00.07 (31.44)     1:32.23 (32.16)     2:03.94 (31.71)
 29 Panitz, Georgia A   12 Badger-MR            2:06.80    2:04.13        
                  29.15     1:01.01 (31.86)     1:32.70 (31.69)     2:04.13 (31.43)
 30 Hallisey, Olivia A  14 UNCPA-CT             2:08.96    2:04.28        
                  29.12     1:00.67 (31.55)     1:32.74 (32.07)     2:04.28 (31.54)
 30 Casale, Claudia     16 Badger-MR            2:01.60    2:04.28        
                  29.26     1:00.86 (31.60)     1:32.94 (32.08)     2:04.28 (31.34)
 32 Lydon, Breann N     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.80    2:04.42        
                  28.58       59.64 (31.06)     1:32.27 (32.63)     2:04.42 (32.15)
 33 Hall, Julia M       15 LIAC-MR              2:02.04    2:04.80        
                  29.03     1:00.26 (31.23)     1:32.28 (32.02)     2:04.80 (32.52)
 34 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR              2:04.29    2:05.62        
                  28.89     1:00.70 (31.81)     1:32.95 (32.25)     2:05.62 (32.67)
 34 Paris, Katie A      16 BAC-NJ               1:59.85    2:05.62        
                  28.80     1:00.27 (31.47)     1:33.17 (32.90)     2:05.62 (32.45)
 36 Kleckner, Sabrina   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.17    2:06.00        
                  29.32     1:00.89 (31.57)     1:33.28 (32.39)     2:06.00 (32.72)
 37 Overeem, Alexa J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.16    2:06.09        
                  28.16       59.84 (31.68)     1:32.77 (32.93)     2:06.09 (33.32)
 38 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR              2:02.52    2:06.14        
                  30.06     1:01.67 (31.61)     1:34.02 (32.35)     2:06.14 (32.12)
 39 Simone, Madeline N  16 Badger-MR            2:00.37    2:06.29        
                  29.25     1:00.51 (31.26)     1:33.16 (32.65)     2:06.29 (33.13)
 40 Henderson, Carolin  17 BAC-NJ               2:02.16    2:06.36        
                  29.28     1:01.07 (31.79)     1:33.66 (32.59)     2:06.36 (32.70)
 41 Blum, Alyssa N      14 LIAC-MR              2:02.41    2:06.85        
                  28.27       59.76 (31.49)     1:33.40 (33.64)     2:06.85 (33.45)
 42 Guastella, Emma     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.01    2:06.87        
                  30.07     1:02.11 (32.04)     1:34.77 (32.66)     2:06.87 (32.10)
 43 Sharkey, Brooke M   15 BAC-NJ               1:59.76    2:06.99        
                  29.14     1:00.95 (31.81)     1:34.19 (33.24)     2:06.99 (32.80)
 44 Barrett, Nina R     14 BAC-NJ               2:07.77    2:07.10        
                  30.23     1:02.36 (32.13)     1:35.19 (32.83)     2:07.10 (31.91)
 45 Cuiffo, Andie M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.90    2:07.16        
                  28.51     1:00.39 (31.88)     1:34.02 (33.63)     2:07.16 (33.14)
 46 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              2:13.74    2:07.38        
                  28.88     1:01.36 (32.48)     1:35.13 (33.77)     2:07.38 (32.25)
 47 Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR              2:05.53    2:07.49        
                  30.22     1:02.40 (32.18)     1:34.96 (32.56)     2:07.49 (32.53)
 48 Sartorio, Lia       13 BAC-NJ               2:14.86    2:07.63        
                  29.59     1:01.78 (32.19)     1:35.05 (33.27)     2:07.63 (32.58)
 49 Greer, Katie B      13 BAC-NJ               2:07.50    2:07.73        
                  30.64     1:02.87 (32.23)     1:35.74 (32.87)     2:07.73 (31.99)
 50 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR              2:04.90    2:07.80        
                  29.94     1:02.18 (32.24)     1:35.14 (32.96)     2:07.80 (32.66)
 51 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR              2:08.88    2:07.92        
                  30.00     1:02.38 (32.38)     1:35.38 (33.00)     2:07.92 (32.54)
 52 Lawson, Tatum C     14 BAC-NJ               2:04.73    2:07.99        
                  29.21     1:00.44 (31.23)     1:33.98 (33.54)     2:07.99 (34.01)
 53 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR              2:06.69    2:08.08        
                  29.85     1:02.55 (32.70)     1:35.40 (32.85)     2:08.08 (32.68)
 54 Hemminger, Lindsay  16 Farmingdale-MR       2:08.50    2:08.17        
                  29.57     1:01.84 (32.27)     1:35.13 (33.29)     2:08.17 (33.04)
 55 McCartney, Carolin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.49    2:08.20        
                  29.38     1:01.83 (32.45)     1:35.09 (33.26)     2:08.20 (33.11)
 56 King, Meredith C    14 BAC-NJ               2:07.02    2:08.30        
                  30.23     1:02.63 (32.40)     1:35.64 (33.01)     2:08.30 (32.66)
 57 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:10.32    2:08.33        
                  29.81     1:02.76 (32.95)     1:36.17 (33.41)     2:08.33 (32.16)
 57 Shepanzyk, Carolin  14 BAC-NJ               2:06.26    2:08.33        
                  31.04     1:02.64 (31.60)     1:35.08 (32.44)     2:08.33 (33.25)
 59 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR              2:06.97    2:08.64        
                  29.31     1:00.78 (31.47)     1:34.69 (33.91)     2:08.64 (33.95)
 60 Wojciechowska, Ewa  16 BASC-MR              2:06.26    2:09.02        
                  28.42       59.91 (31.49)     1:34.17 (34.26)     2:09.02 (34.85)
 61 Rush, Meaghan C     17 LIAC-MR              2:10.65    2:09.21        
                  29.32     1:02.13 (32.81)     1:36.21 (34.08)     2:09.21 (33.00)
 62 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR              2:11.25    2:09.25        
                  29.38     1:02.18 (32.80)     1:35.99 (33.81)     2:09.25 (33.26)
 63 Mignon, Jonina M    13 BAC-NJ               2:13.41    2:09.36        
                  29.98     1:03.47 (33.49)     1:36.23 (32.76)     2:09.36 (33.13)
 64 O'Mara, Claire M    14 BAC-NJ               2:06.27    2:09.50        
                  29.81     1:03.52 (33.71)     1:36.48 (32.96)     2:09.50 (33.02)
 65 Safovich, Polina F  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.63    2:09.65        
                  29.43     1:02.59 (33.16)     1:36.59 (34.00)     2:09.65 (33.06)
 66 Betzios, Alex P     16 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:09.71        
                  29.84     1:02.66 (32.82)     1:36.42 (33.76)     2:09.71 (33.29)
 67 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR              2:05.98    2:09.89        
                  29.96     1:02.84 (32.88)     1:37.07 (34.23)     2:09.89 (32.82)
 68 Garcia, Krysta S    13 BAC-NJ               2:11.59    2:10.27        
                  29.83     1:03.06 (33.23)     1:37.35 (34.29)     2:10.27 (32.92)
 69 Maloney, Wynn M     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.63    2:10.30        
                  29.62     1:02.50 (32.88)     1:36.06 (33.56)     2:10.30 (34.24)
 70 Dorsey, Kai V       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.97    2:10.45        
                  29.51     1:03.29 (33.78)     1:38.02 (34.73)     2:10.45 (32.43)
 71 Tan, Cathy          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.13    2:10.50        
                  29.77     1:02.82 (33.05)     1:37.08 (34.26)     2:10.50 (33.42)
 72 Tetlak, Samantha T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.39    2:10.75        
                  30.66     1:03.64 (32.98)     1:38.52 (34.88)     2:10.75 (32.23)
 73 Scharf, Baylee      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.25    2:10.89        
                  30.52     1:04.25 (33.73)     1:38.54 (34.29)     2:10.89 (32.35)
 74 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              2:09.49    2:11.11        
                  29.54     1:02.51 (32.97)     1:36.84 (34.33)     2:11.11 (34.27)
 75 Scharf, Samantha P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.69    2:11.25        
                  29.93     1:03.73 (33.80)     1:38.76 (35.03)     2:11.25 (32.49)
 76 Rivera, Isabelle V  13 BAC-NJ               2:06.74    2:11.34        
                  30.03     1:04.29 (34.26)     1:38.29 (34.00)     2:11.34 (33.05)
 77 Pohl, Charlotte L   13 UNCPA-CT             2:36.00    2:11.40        
                  30.47     1:03.20 (32.73)     1:37.71 (34.51)     2:11.40 (33.69)
 78 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              2:07.49    2:11.57        
                  31.01     1:04.46 (33.45)     1:38.53 (34.07)     2:11.57 (33.04)
 79 Greco, Sarah G      17 LIAC-MR              2:08.73    2:11.76        
                  29.71     1:02.26 (32.55)     1:36.59 (34.33)     2:11.76 (35.17)
 80 Wilf, Jenna R       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.26    2:11.93        
                  30.24     1:03.70 (33.46)     1:38.51 (34.81)     2:11.93 (33.42)
 81 Price, Ilana B      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.55    2:11.99        
                  29.57     1:03.22 (33.65)     1:37.90 (34.68)     2:11.99 (34.09)
 82 Corridon, Claire D  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.65    2:12.63        
                  31.22     1:04.81 (33.59)     1:39.00 (34.19)     2:12.63 (33.63)
 83 Seidman, Jessica A  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.42    2:12.71        
                  30.00     1:03.76 (33.76)     1:38.66 (34.90)     2:12.71 (34.05)
 84 Robert, Jessica     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.99    2:13.13        
                  29.83     1:04.06 (34.23)     1:39.09 (35.03)     2:13.13 (34.04)
 85 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              2:19.23    2:13.21        
                  30.20     1:04.06 (33.86)     1:39.02 (34.96)     2:13.21 (34.19)
 86 Janson, Emma G      15 UNCPA-CT             2:35.00    2:13.46        
                  29.19     1:02.41 (33.22)     1:37.70 (35.29)     2:13.46 (35.76)
 86 Attner, Lauren T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.49    2:13.46        
                  30.07     1:03.10 (33.03)     1:37.92 (34.82)     2:13.46 (35.54)
 88 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              2:16.19    2:13.81        
                  30.90     1:04.93 (34.03)     1:40.09 (35.16)     2:13.81 (33.72)
 89 Sudweeks, Libbie    14 BBSC-MR              2:13.07    2:13.83        
                  30.60     1:04.39 (33.79)     1:39.21 (34.82)     2:13.83 (34.62)
 90 Turkavage, Sarah E  14 BAC-NJ               2:12.57    2:14.63        
                  30.82     1:04.52 (33.70)     1:40.26 (35.74)     2:14.63 (34.37)
 91 Lana, Rachel E      14 LIAC-MR              2:17.80    2:14.72        
                  30.97     1:05.28 (34.31)     1:40.37 (35.09)     2:14.72 (34.35)
 92 Knobler, Sera A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.96    2:14.86        
                  31.18     1:05.72 (34.54)     1:40.68 (34.96)     2:14.86 (34.18)
 93 Messinger, Melanie  15 BBSC-MR              2:13.93    2:14.87        
                  30.02     1:03.88 (33.86)     1:39.74 (35.86)     2:14.87 (35.13)
 94 O'Neil, Emma        14 BAC-NJ               2:15.29    2:14.89        
                  31.65     1:06.29 (34.64)     1:41.47 (35.18)     2:14.89 (33.42)
 95 Gerber, Marielle    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.42    2:15.23        
                  30.92     1:05.31 (34.39)     1:40.50 (35.19)     2:15.23 (34.73)
 96 Tonna, Mary         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.12    2:15.30        
                  31.81     1:05.93 (34.12)     1:41.03 (35.10)     2:15.30 (34.27)
 97 DiMarinis, Brooke   15 BBSC-MR              2:19.65    2:15.41        
                  32.41     1:06.84 (34.43)     1:41.86 (35.02)     2:15.41 (33.55)
 98 Paholak, Milah V    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.40    2:15.72        
                  30.80     1:04.88 (34.08)     1:40.49 (35.61)     2:15.72 (35.23)
 99 Chan, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.11    2:16.00        
                  31.30     1:06.05 (34.75)     1:41.82 (35.77)     2:16.00 (34.18)
100 Alvarez, Margaret   16 UNCPA-CT             2:13.92    2:16.29        
                  30.14     1:04.84 (34.70)     1:40.76 (35.92)     2:16.29 (35.53)
101 O'Neill, Hana M     15 LIAC-MR              2:13.57    2:16.36        
                  29.76     1:03.85 (34.09)     1:40.14 (36.29)     2:16.36 (36.22)
102 Tetuan, Kimberly N  13 LIAC-MR              2:21.00    2:16.67        
                  31.26     1:06.33 (35.07)     1:41.87 (35.54)     2:16.67 (34.80)
103 Fuchs, Lindsey M    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.74    2:17.35        
                  31.71     1:05.95 (34.24)     1:41.26 (35.31)     2:17.35 (36.09)
104 Randhawa, Rhea      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.40    2:17.41        
                  31.56     1:06.24 (34.68)     1:42.45 (36.21)     2:17.41 (34.96)
105 Dabrowski, Olivia   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.83    2:17.44        
                  31.14     1:05.20 (34.06)     1:41.54 (36.34)     2:17.44 (35.90)
106 Cattano, Kelly E    13 UNCPA-CT             2:45.00    2:18.57        
                  31.96     1:07.20 (35.24)     1:43.54 (36.34)     2:18.57 (35.03)
107 Debonis, Darby A    14 BAC-NJ               2:12.98    2:19.07        
                  31.76     1:07.29 (35.53)     1:43.18 (35.89)     2:19.07 (35.89)
108 Picard, Kristen J   13 UNCPA-CT             2:36.56    2:19.20        
                  32.29     1:07.74 (35.45)     1:43.90 (36.16)     2:19.20 (35.30)
109 Banker, Britt A     13 UNCPA-CT             2:45.00    2:19.48        
                  31.42     1:06.98 (35.56)     1:43.33 (36.35)     2:19.48 (36.15)
110 Heath, Sydney S     13 UNCPA-CT             2:14.71    2:19.53        
                  31.13     1:06.72 (35.59)     1:43.26 (36.54)     2:19.53 (36.27)
111 Commaroto, Sarah A  13 UNCPA-CT             2:28.20    2:19.56        
                  33.21     1:09.49 (36.28)     1:44.61 (35.12)     2:19.56 (34.95)
112 Schroeder, Lauren   14 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    2:20.31        
                  31.31     1:06.19 (34.88)     1:43.37 (37.18)     2:20.31 (36.94)
113 Ricketts, Amelia S  17 LIAC-MR              2:13.51    2:20.47        
                  32.15     1:06.79 (34.64)     1:43.35 (36.56)     2:20.47 (37.12)
114 Maley, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              2:24.73    2:21.14        
                  32.37     1:08.16 (35.79)     1:45.16 (37.00)     2:21.14 (35.98)
115 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              2:32.10    2:21.32        
                  32.97     1:10.13 (37.16)     1:47.29 (37.16)     2:21.32 (34.03)
116 Hosking, Haley      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:27.00    2:21.33        
                  33.01     1:08.48 (35.47)     1:45.54 (37.06)     2:21.33 (35.79)
117 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              2:28.54    2:22.17        
                  32.21     1:08.56 (36.35)     1:46.27 (37.71)     2:22.17 (35.90)
118 Smagula, Kimberly   13 BAC-NJ               2:24.69    2:22.86        
                  33.04     1:09.86 (36.82)     1:47.31 (37.45)     2:22.86 (35.55)
119 Gentry, Alona R     14 UNCPA-CT             2:44.00    2:22.89        
                  32.78     1:08.60 (35.82)     1:46.72 (38.12)     2:22.89 (36.17)
120 Burke, Jill L       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.63    2:23.28        
                  33.48     1:09.68 (36.20)     1:47.51 (37.83)     2:23.28 (35.77)
121 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR              2:27.86    2:23.64        
                  32.33     1:09.18 (36.85)     1:46.32 (37.14)     2:23.64 (37.32)
122 Kyin, Leadora A     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.08    2:23.87        
                  32.10     1:08.47 (36.37)     1:46.99 (38.52)     2:23.87 (36.88)
123 Bear, Samantha C    13 UNCPA-CT             2:37.90    2:24.19        
                  33.09     1:09.22 (36.13)     1:47.18 (37.96)     2:24.19 (37.01)
124 OH, Sarafina M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.99    2:24.21        
                  33.37     1:09.34 (35.97)     1:46.59 (37.25)     2:24.21 (37.62)
125 Mirro, Dana N       17 LIAC-MR              2:19.67    2:24.28        
                  31.50     1:07.50 (36.00)     1:46.14 (38.64)     2:24.28 (38.14)
126 Hahn, Carina S      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.27    2:24.57        
                  33.45     1:10.13 (36.68)     1:47.92 (37.79)     2:24.57 (36.65)
127 Lachman, Margaret   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.46    2:25.82        
                  34.12     1:11.14 (37.02)     1:49.06 (37.92)     2:25.82 (36.76)
128 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:24.72    2:26.36        
                  33.55     1:11.34 (37.79)     1:49.98 (38.64)     2:26.36 (36.38)
129 Klinovsky, Katarin  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.93    2:27.13        
                  32.72     1:09.90 (37.18)     1:49.07 (39.17)     2:27.13 (38.06)
130 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              2:53.00    2:28.07        
                  33.22     1:10.77 (37.55)   2:28.07 (1:17.30)                    
131 Frank, McKenna A    13 UNCPA-CT             2:43.61    2:28.34        
                  34.11     1:12.74 (38.63)     1:51.62 (38.88)     2:28.34 (36.72)
132 Everson, Sara H     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.69    2:28.73        
                  34.50     1:11.62 (37.12)     1:51.12 (39.50)     2:28.73 (37.61)
133 Blaze, Isabel W     13 UNCPA-CT             2:23.18    2:28.74        
                  33.54     1:12.44 (38.90)     1:51.96 (39.52)     2:28.74 (36.78)
134 Abdelrahman, Rawan  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.02    2:30.02        
                  35.73     1:13.26 (37.53)     1:51.65 (38.39)     2:30.02 (38.37)
135 Benneche, Hannah R  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.82    2:30.56        
                  33.40     1:11.10 (37.70)     1:50.49 (39.39)     2:30.56 (40.07)
136 Buchanan, Sarah     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.95    2:31.89        
                  35.34     1:13.65 (38.31)     1:53.03 (39.38)     2:31.89 (38.86)
137 Ousmanova, Nicole   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.77    2:32.07        
                  33.47     1:11.71 (38.24)     1:51.73 (40.02)     2:32.07 (40.34)
138 Lane, Natasha *     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.31    2:33.94        
                  33.84     1:12.67 (38.83)     1:54.48 (41.81)     2:33.94 (39.46)
139 Habib, Maggie       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.30    2:35.90        
                  33.45     1:12.19 (38.74)     1:54.31 (42.12)     2:35.90 (41.59)
140 Tesser, Hayley R    13 LIAC-MR              2:43.66    2:36.18        
                  35.05     1:14.59 (39.54)     1:55.85 (41.26)     2:36.18 (40.33)
141 Habib, Piper P      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.72    2:40.33        
                  35.55     1:16.61 (41.06)     1:59.95 (43.34)     2:40.33 (40.38)
142 Sciarrino, Michell  14 LIAC-MR              2:46.00    2:41.42        
                  33.56     1:13.86 (40.30)     1:57.91 (44.05)     2:41.42 (43.51)
143 Blaze, Erica M      13 UNCPA-CT             3:01.66    2:44.30        
                  36.64     1:18.41 (41.77)     2:01.07 (42.66)     2:44.30 (43.23)
144 Serena-Schilling,   14 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:47.31        
                  35.86     1:17.07 (41.21)     2:03.03 (45.96)     2:47.31 (44.28)
 -- Ciardiello, Amanda  17 Badger-MR            2:13.40         NS        
 -- Lund, Anina Z       14 Badger-MR            1:53.30         NS        
 -- Oceguera, Mariajos  15 Badger-MR            1:55.72         NS        
 -- Kozak, Gabriella    13 LIAC-MR              2:47.00         NS        
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:55.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Molly M     16 LIAC-MR              9:58.28   10:12.41 METS    20  
                  28.48       58.77 (30.29)     1:29.21 (30.44)     2:00.10 (30.89)
        2:30.95 (30.85)     3:01.81 (30.86)     3:32.53 (30.72)     4:03.52 (30.99)
        4:34.36 (30.84)     5:05.58 (31.22)     5:35.90 (30.32)     6:06.67 (30.77)
        6:37.73 (31.06)     7:08.62 (30.89)     7:39.19 (30.57)     8:10.20 (31.01)
        8:41.13 (30.93)     9:12.05 (30.92)     9:42.77 (30.72)    10:12.41 (29.64)
  2 Arana, Jessica      15 LIAC-MR             10:27.82   10:28.91 METS    17  
                  28.68       59.47 (30.79)     1:30.14 (30.67)     2:01.19 (31.05)
        2:32.40 (31.21)     3:03.58 (31.18)     3:35.05 (31.47)     4:06.74 (31.69)
        4:38.42 (31.68)     5:10.08 (31.66)     5:41.69 (31.61)     6:13.45 (31.76)
        6:45.44 (31.99)     7:17.17 (31.73)     7:49.30 (32.13)     8:21.55 (32.25)
        8:53.47 (31.92)     9:25.83 (32.36)     9:58.15 (32.32)    10:28.91 (30.76)
  3 Treble, Cara H      14 LIAC-MR             10:25.76   10:33.70 METS    16  
                  28.64       59.31 (30.67)     1:30.03 (30.72)     2:01.19 (31.16)
        2:32.37 (31.18)     3:03.99 (31.62)     3:36.04 (32.05)     4:08.10 (32.06)
        4:40.60 (32.50)     5:12.92 (32.32)     5:45.34 (32.42)     6:18.05 (32.71)
        6:50.78 (32.73)     7:22.67 (31.89)     7:55.25 (32.58)     8:27.38 (32.13)
        8:59.57 (32.19)     9:31.34 (31.77)    10:03.04 (31.70)    10:33.70 (30.66)
  4 Schlichte, Lindsay  17 LIAC-MR              9:57.41   10:35.09 METS    15  
                  29.03     1:00.28 (31.25)     1:31.85 (31.57)     2:03.67 (31.82)
        2:35.63 (31.96)     3:07.54 (31.91)     3:39.60 (32.06)     4:11.71 (32.11)
        4:43.76 (32.05)     5:15.77 (32.01)     5:47.93 (32.16)     6:20.20 (32.27)
        6:52.45 (32.25)     7:24.44 (31.99)     7:56.43 (31.99)     8:28.61 (32.18)
        9:00.60 (31.99)     9:32.54 (31.94)    10:04.42 (31.88)    10:35.09 (30.67)
  5 Kaplan, Paige E     15 LIAC-MR             10:36.19   10:36.77 METS    14  
                  29.05     1:00.49 (31.44)     1:32.25 (31.76)     2:04.18 (31.93)
        2:36.07 (31.89)     3:08.23 (32.16)     3:40.34 (32.11)     4:12.39 (32.05)
        4:44.51 (32.12)     5:16.72 (32.21)     5:48.68 (31.96)     6:20.81 (32.13)
        6:52.71 (31.90)     7:24.91 (32.20)     7:57.32 (32.41)     8:29.38 (32.06)
        9:01.51 (32.13)     9:33.46 (31.95)    10:05.74 (32.28)    10:36.77 (31.03)
  6 Gregorace, Zoe R    15 LIAC-MR             11:03.03   10:45.67 METS    13  
                  29.66     1:01.49 (31.83)     1:33.61 (32.12)     2:05.90 (32.29)
        2:38.01 (32.11)     3:10.16 (32.15)     3:42.86 (32.70)     4:15.66 (32.80)
        4:48.28 (32.62)     5:21.01 (32.73)     5:53.99 (32.98)     6:26.67 (32.68)
        6:59.20 (32.53)     7:31.83 (32.63)     8:04.63 (32.80)     8:37.12 (32.49)
        9:10.05 (32.93)     9:42.57 (32.52)    10:14.78 (32.21)    10:45.67 (30.89)
  7 Giovanniello, Kerr  15 LIAC-MR             10:15.24   10:45.96 METS    12  
                  28.42       59.68 (31.26)     1:31.81 (32.13)     2:04.16 (32.35)
        2:36.50 (32.34)     3:09.04 (32.54)     3:41.76 (32.72)     4:14.77 (33.01)
        4:47.47 (32.70)     5:20.29 (32.82)     5:53.34 (33.05)     6:26.21 (32.87)
        6:58.80 (32.59)     7:31.50 (32.70)     8:04.05 (32.55)     8:36.53 (32.48)
        9:08.97 (32.44)     9:41.29 (32.32)    10:13.64 (32.35)    10:45.96 (32.32)
  8 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR             10:30.51   10:47.13 METS    11  
                  29.26     1:00.78 (31.52)     1:33.03 (32.25)     2:05.40 (32.37)
        2:38.03 (32.63)     3:10.84 (32.81)     3:43.28 (32.44)     4:15.92 (32.64)
        4:48.58 (32.66)     5:21.51 (32.93)     5:53.95 (32.44)     6:26.43 (32.48)
        6:59.18 (32.75)     7:31.75 (32.57)     8:04.47 (32.72)     8:37.06 (32.59)
        9:10.05 (32.99)     9:42.92 (32.87)    10:15.67 (32.75)    10:47.13 (31.46)
  9 Moody, Bridget M    17 LIAC-MR             10:46.83   10:51.13 METS     9  
                  29.62     1:01.75 (32.13)     1:34.37 (32.62)     2:07.33 (32.96)
        2:40.29 (32.96)     3:13.00 (32.71)     3:46.08 (33.08)     4:18.96 (32.88)
        4:51.87 (32.91)     5:24.72 (32.85)     5:57.80 (33.08)     6:30.58 (32.78)
        7:03.18 (32.60)     7:35.79 (32.61)     8:08.73 (32.94)     8:41.39 (32.66)
        9:14.18 (32.79)     9:46.68 (32.50)    10:19.38 (32.70)    10:51.13 (31.75)
 10 Gosule, Jennifer    15 Tmsuffolk-MR        11:13.23   10:53.75 METS     7  
                  29.35     1:01.34 (31.99)     1:33.94 (32.60)     2:06.60 (32.66)
        2:39.28 (32.68)     3:12.13 (32.85)     3:45.07 (32.94)     4:18.08 (33.01)
        4:51.18 (33.10)     5:24.34 (33.16)     5:57.40 (33.06)     6:30.37 (32.97)
        7:03.58 (33.21)     7:36.58 (33.00)     8:09.73 (33.15)     8:42.76 (33.03)
        9:16.09 (33.33)     9:49.01 (32.92)    10:21.89 (32.88)    10:53.75 (31.86)
 11 Hutchings, Emma J   16 Badger-MR           11:16.73   10:56.55          6  
                  29.35     1:01.39 (32.04)     1:34.27 (32.88)     2:07.39 (33.12)
        2:40.40 (33.01)     3:13.07 (32.67)     3:46.39 (33.32)     4:19.35 (32.96)
        4:53.08 (33.73)     5:26.67 (33.59)     5:59.86 (33.19)     6:33.31 (33.45)
        7:06.29 (32.98)     7:39.58 (33.29)     8:12.46 (32.88)     8:45.37 (32.91)
        9:18.26 (32.89)     9:51.59 (33.33)  10:56.55 (1:04.96)                    
 12 Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR           11:15.00   10:59.42          5  
                  29.15     1:01.02 (31.87)     1:33.70 (32.68)     2:06.71 (33.01)
        2:40.03 (33.32)     3:13.61 (33.58)     3:46.89 (33.28)     4:20.16 (33.27)
        4:53.87 (33.71)     5:27.42 (33.55)     6:00.99 (33.57)     6:34.71 (33.72)
        7:07.40 (32.69)     7:41.77 (34.37)     8:15.14 (33.37)     8:49.12 (33.98)
        9:21.96 (32.84)     9:55.95 (33.99)    10:29.15 (33.20)    10:59.42 (30.27)
 13 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR             11:34.58   11:04.48          4  
                  29.44     1:01.81 (32.37)     1:35.13 (33.32)     2:08.55 (33.42)
        2:42.00 (33.45)     3:15.71 (33.71)     3:49.33 (33.62)     4:23.04 (33.71)
        4:56.76 (33.72)     5:30.47 (33.71)     6:04.49 (34.02)     6:37.26 (32.77)
        7:10.66 (33.40)     7:44.05 (33.39)     8:17.46 (33.41)     8:50.57 (33.11)
        9:24.33 (33.76)     9:57.89 (33.56)    10:31.39 (33.50)    11:04.48 (33.09)
 14 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR             10:50.25   11:08.15          3  
                  30.59     1:03.17 (32.58)     1:36.14 (32.97)     2:09.60 (33.46)
        2:43.08 (33.48)     3:16.52 (33.44)     3:50.07 (33.55)     4:23.60 (33.53)
        4:57.29 (33.69)     5:31.00 (33.71)     6:04.78 (33.78)     6:38.57 (33.79)
        7:12.41 (33.84)     7:46.30 (33.89)     8:20.19 (33.89)     8:54.02 (33.83)
        9:27.89 (33.87)    10:01.76 (33.87)    10:35.25 (33.49)    11:08.15 (32.90)
 15 Silva, Giulianna e  16 LIAC-MR             10:56.00   11:11.07          2  
                  29.12     1:01.77 (32.65)     1:34.74 (32.97)     2:08.11 (33.37)
        2:41.62 (33.51)     3:15.31 (33.69)     3:49.17 (33.86)     4:22.98 (33.81)
        4:57.34 (34.36)     5:31.48 (34.14)     6:05.56 (34.08)     6:40.10 (34.54)
        7:14.08 (33.98)     7:47.96 (33.88)     8:22.01 (34.05)     8:56.24 (34.23)
        9:30.13 (33.89)    10:04.12 (33.99)    10:37.66 (33.54)    11:11.07 (33.41)
 16 Panitz, Georgia A   12 Badger-MR           11:15.00   11:14.85          1  
                  30.06     1:03.37 (33.31)     1:37.86 (34.49)     2:12.13 (34.27)
        2:46.40 (34.27)     3:20.44 (34.04)     3:54.71 (34.27)     4:28.82 (34.11)
        5:03.05 (34.23)     5:37.30 (34.25)     6:11.37 (34.07)     6:45.10 (33.73)
        7:19.04 (33.94)     7:52.94 (33.90)     8:26.93 (33.99)     9:00.80 (33.87)
        9:35.23 (34.43)    10:09.06 (33.83)    10:42.48 (33.42)    11:14.85 (32.37)
 17 Panitz, Beatrix M   16 Badger-MR           10:30.00   11:17.28        
                  30.59     1:04.05 (33.46)     1:38.07 (34.02)     2:12.44 (34.37)
        2:47.99 (35.55)     3:22.42 (34.43)     3:56.84 (34.42)     4:31.71 (34.87)
        5:06.35 (34.64)     5:40.38 (34.03)     6:14.62 (34.24)     6:49.31 (34.69)
        7:23.05 (33.74)     7:57.49 (34.44)     8:32.05 (34.56)     9:06.00 (33.95)
        9:39.86 (33.86)    10:14.02 (34.16)    10:48.35 (34.33)    11:17.28 (28.93)
 18 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR             11:13.21   11:22.19        
                  30.87     1:03.51 (32.64)     1:37.00 (33.49)     2:11.17 (34.17)
        2:45.65 (34.48)     3:19.57 (33.92)     3:53.84 (34.27)     4:28.10 (34.26)
        5:02.56 (34.46)     5:37.36 (34.80)     6:11.63 (34.27)     6:45.97 (34.34)
        7:20.52 (34.55)     7:55.12 (34.60)     8:30.00 (34.88)     9:04.52 (34.52)
        9:39.44 (34.92)    10:14.22 (34.78)    10:48.78 (34.56)    11:22.19 (33.41)
 19 Mullen, Riley       14 Badger-MR           11:15.00   11:23.62        
                  29.90     1:02.30 (32.40)     1:35.59 (33.29)     2:09.64 (34.05)
        2:43.74 (34.10)     3:18.32 (34.58)     3:53.12 (34.80)     4:27.67 (34.55)
        5:02.52 (34.85)     5:37.36 (34.84)     6:12.07 (34.71)     6:47.26 (35.19)
        7:22.18 (34.92)     7:57.54 (35.36)     8:31.82 (34.28)     9:06.23 (34.41)
        9:41.16 (34.93)    10:15.62 (34.46)    10:50.02 (34.40)    11:23.62 (33.60)
 20 Kleckner, Sabrina   15 Agua Swim Team-MR   11:15.44   11:25.05        
                  30.89     1:04.68 (33.79)     1:38.71 (34.03)     2:13.09 (34.38)
        2:47.68 (34.59)     3:21.90 (34.22)     3:55.97 (34.07)     4:30.11 (34.14)
        5:04.95 (34.84)     5:39.79 (34.84)     6:14.52 (34.73)     6:49.04 (34.52)
        7:23.79 (34.75)     7:58.64 (34.85)     8:33.21 (34.57)     9:08.09 (34.88)
        9:42.65 (34.56)    10:17.50 (34.85)    10:52.29 (34.79)    11:25.05 (32.76)
 21 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR             12:00.00   11:25.60        
                  31.03     1:05.07 (34.04)     1:39.45 (34.38)     2:13.66 (34.21)
        2:48.18 (34.52)     3:23.46 (35.28)     3:58.33 (34.87)     4:33.15 (34.82)
        5:07.84 (34.69)     5:43.01 (35.17)     6:18.14 (35.13)     6:52.77 (34.63)
        7:27.30 (34.53)     8:01.57 (34.27)     8:35.87 (34.30)     9:10.24 (34.37)
        9:44.71 (34.47)    10:18.97 (34.26)    10:52.75 (33.78)    11:25.60 (32.85)
 22 Hall, Julia M       15 LIAC-MR             11:10.00   11:25.90        
                  31.16     1:05.66 (34.50)     1:41.04 (35.38)     2:16.51 (35.47)
        2:51.74 (35.23)     3:26.49 (34.75)     4:01.15 (34.66)     4:35.99 (34.84)
        5:10.73 (34.74)     5:45.54 (34.81)     6:20.10 (34.56)     6:54.68 (34.58)
        7:29.32 (34.64)     8:03.44 (34.12)     8:37.31 (33.87)     9:11.55 (34.24)
        9:45.16 (33.61)    10:19.43 (34.27)    10:53.51 (34.08)    11:25.90 (32.39)
 23 Burns, Catherine C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR        12:25.90   11:27.39        
                  30.96     1:05.08 (34.12)     1:39.59 (34.51)     2:14.09 (34.50)
        2:48.64 (34.55)     3:23.39 (34.75)     3:58.42 (35.03)     4:32.65 (34.23)
        5:07.66 (35.01)     5:43.14 (35.48)     6:17.91 (34.77)     6:52.93 (35.02)
        7:27.52 (34.59)     8:02.18 (34.66)     8:36.32 (34.14)     9:11.02 (34.70)
        9:45.32 (34.30)    10:19.92 (34.60)    10:54.04 (34.12)    11:27.39 (33.35)
 24 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR             11:30.01   11:37.14        
                  32.24     1:06.95 (34.71)     1:41.86 (34.91)     2:17.16 (35.30)
        2:52.54 (35.38)     3:28.05 (35.51)     4:03.54 (35.49)     4:39.21 (35.67)
        5:14.70 (35.49)     5:50.29 (35.59)     6:25.82 (35.53)     7:01.00 (35.18)
        7:35.98 (34.98)     8:11.26 (35.28)     8:46.28 (35.02)     9:21.10 (34.82)
        9:56.39 (35.29)  11:37.14 (1:40.75)                                        
 25 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR             11:46.92   11:37.48        
                  31.98     1:06.42 (34.44)     1:41.36 (34.94)     2:15.98 (34.62)
        2:50.67 (34.69)     3:25.51 (34.84)     4:00.50 (34.99)     4:35.68 (35.18)
        5:10.87 (35.19)     5:45.94 (35.07)     6:21.06 (35.12)     6:56.83 (35.77)
        7:31.73 (34.90)     8:07.53 (35.80)     8:42.69 (35.16)     9:17.56 (34.87)
        9:53.08 (35.52)    10:28.55 (35.47)    11:03.77 (35.22)    11:37.48 (33.71)
 26 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR             12:05.39   11:48.43        
                  32.15     1:07.01 (34.86)     1:42.04 (35.03)     2:17.05 (35.01)
        2:52.10 (35.05)     3:27.39 (35.29)     4:02.98 (35.59)     4:38.73 (35.75)
        5:14.80 (36.07)     5:50.89 (36.09)     6:26.97 (36.08)     7:03.46 (36.49)
        7:39.87 (36.41)     8:15.78 (35.91)     8:51.60 (35.82)     9:27.61 (36.01)
       10:03.13 (35.52)  11:48.43 (1:45.30)                                        
 27 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR             11:00.00   11:51.71        
                  30.89     1:04.82 (33.93)     1:39.68 (34.86)     2:14.65 (34.97)
        2:49.93 (35.28)     3:24.97 (35.04)     4:00.50 (35.53)     4:36.05 (35.55)
        5:11.78 (35.73)     5:47.87 (36.09)     6:24.20 (36.33)     7:00.70 (36.50)
        7:37.42 (36.72)     8:14.06 (36.64)     8:50.69 (36.63)     9:27.38 (36.69)
       10:03.86 (36.48)    10:40.55 (36.69)    11:16.47 (35.92)    11:51.71 (35.24)
 -- Eid, Natalie A      13 Badger-MR           11:38.91         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Julianne T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.18      59.44 METS    20  
                  29.33       59.44 (30.11)                                        
  2 Lara, Krystal D     14 BASC-MR                59.71      59.67 METS    17  
                  29.24       59.67 (30.43)                                        
  3 Kuenzler, Rachel    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.02    1:01.16 METS    16  
                  29.79     1:01.16 (31.37)                                        
  4 Panitz, Beatrix M   16 Badger-MR              58.12    1:01.20 METS    15  
                  30.43     1:01.20 (30.77)                                        
  5 Treble, Molly M     16 LIAC-MR                59.74    1:01.43 METS    14  
                  30.05     1:01.43 (31.38)                                        
  6 Lennon, Kelly       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.79    1:01.71 METS    13  
                  29.90     1:01.71 (31.81)                                        
  7 Weiner, Sierra T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.08    1:02.03 METS    12  
                  30.41     1:02.03 (31.62)                                        
  8 McGowan, Alessia M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.52    1:02.46 METS    11  
                  30.64     1:02.46 (31.82)                                        
  9 Treble, Cara H      14 LIAC-MR              1:04.22    1:02.57 METS     9  
                  30.73     1:02.57 (31.84)                                        
 10 Giovanniello, Kerr  15 LIAC-MR              1:02.29    1:02.61          7  
                  30.62     1:02.61 (31.99)                                        
 11 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR              1:02.84    1:02.91          6  
                  30.69     1:02.91 (32.22)                                        
 12 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              1:01.45    1:02.96          5  
                  30.76     1:02.96 (32.20)                                        
 13 Shahar, Jennifer B  17 BAC-NJ                 59.54    1:03.09          4  
                  30.80     1:03.09 (32.29)                                        
 14 Casale, Claudia     16 Badger-MR            1:00.01    1:03.21          3  
                  31.23     1:03.21 (31.98)                                        
 15 Curran, Katherine   16 BAC-NJ               1:00.84    1:03.24          2  
                  30.79     1:03.24 (32.45)                                        
 16 Drury, Shannon      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.17    1:03.27          1  
                  30.82     1:03.27 (32.45)                                        
 17 Alvarez, Alexis     15 UNCPA-CT             1:03.12    1:03.35        
                  31.05     1:03.35 (32.30)                                        
 18 Fuchs, Amanda B     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.40    1:03.99        
                  31.53     1:03.99 (32.46)                                        
 19 Santore, Lee Ann    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.38    1:04.00        
                  31.31     1:04.00 (32.69)                                        
 20 Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR            1:03.71    1:04.54        
                  31.74     1:04.54 (32.80)                                        
 21 Tan, Cathy          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.22    1:04.76        
                  31.72     1:04.76 (33.04)                                        
 22 Messinger, Melanie  15 BBSC-MR              1:05.54    1:05.01        
                  31.30     1:05.01 (33.71)                                        
 23 Safovich, Polina F  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.86    1:05.10        
                  31.75     1:05.10 (33.35)                                        
 24 Desousa, Dana       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.54    1:05.19        
                  32.12     1:05.19 (33.07)                                        
 25 Barry, Erin M       16 BAC-NJ               1:04.55    1:05.33        
                  32.08     1:05.33 (33.25)                                        
 26 Chan, Kimberly      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.20    1:05.38        
                  32.16     1:05.38 (33.22)                                        
 27 Weiner, Jade R      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.82    1:05.42        
                  31.76     1:05.42 (33.66)                                        
 28 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.98    1:05.47        
                  31.80     1:05.47 (33.67)                                        
 29 Cullen, Jeanne M    16 BAC-NJ               1:02.56    1:05.53        
                  32.43     1:05.53 (33.10)                                        
 30 Heaney, Finola M    14 LIAC-MR              1:03.67    1:05.70        
                  31.57     1:05.70 (34.13)                                        
 31 Mullen, Riley       14 Badger-MR            1:06.26    1:05.79        
                  32.55     1:05.79 (33.24)                                        
 32 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR              1:04.97    1:05.81        
                  31.96     1:05.81 (33.85)                                        
 33 Zahn, Jacqueline    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.55    1:06.20        
                  32.48     1:06.20 (33.72)                                        
 34 DeGoias, Sabrina    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.33    1:06.21        
                  31.78     1:06.21 (34.43)                                        
 35 Haddow, Shanna      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.33    1:06.50        
                  32.90     1:06.50 (33.60)                                        
 36 Rivera, Isabelle V  13 BAC-NJ               1:04.41    1:06.55        
                  32.21     1:06.55 (34.34)                                        
 37 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              1:05.22    1:06.57        
                  32.66     1:06.57 (33.91)                                        
 38 Tetlak, Samantha T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.09    1:06.68        
                  33.17     1:06.68 (33.51)                                        
 39 Hallisey, Olivia A  14 UNCPA-CT             1:08.36    1:06.74        
                  33.17     1:06.74 (33.57)                                        
 40 Alvarez, Margaret   16 UNCPA-CT             1:05.34    1:06.85        
                  31.98     1:06.85 (34.87)                                        
 41 Buckley, Alexa K    14 BAC-NJ               1:06.06    1:06.89        
                  32.73     1:06.89 (34.16)                                        
 42 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR              1:18.00    1:06.96        
                  32.63     1:06.96 (34.33)                                        
 43 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.94    1:06.98        
                  32.74     1:06.98 (34.24)                                        
 44 Hutchings, Emma J   16 Badger-MR            1:07.00    1:07.54        
                  33.51     1:07.54 (34.03)                                        
 45 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR              1:07.24    1:07.93        
                  33.58     1:07.93 (34.35)                                        
 45 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR              1:06.04    1:07.93        
                  33.36     1:07.93 (34.57)                                        
 47 Cuiffo, Andie M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.18    1:07.98        
                  32.77     1:07.98 (35.21)                                        
 48 Pohl, Charlotte L   13 UNCPA-CT             1:16.00    1:08.30        
                  33.80     1:08.30 (34.50)                                        
 49 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              1:03.07    1:08.36        
                  32.62     1:08.36 (35.74)                                        
 50 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR              1:09.10    1:08.50        
                  33.26     1:08.50 (35.24)                                        
 51 Galiatsatos, Diana  17 BBSC-MR              1:08.41    1:08.96        
                  33.52     1:08.96 (35.44)                                        
 52 Janson, Emma G      15 UNCPA-CT             1:41.25    1:09.17        
                  33.76     1:09.17 (35.41)                                        
 53 Guastella, Emma     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.23    1:09.27        
                  34.15     1:09.27 (35.12)                                        
 54 Panitz, Georgia A   12 Badger-MR            1:10.75    1:09.46        
                  33.77     1:09.46 (35.69)                                        
 55 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR              1:08.33    1:09.56        
                  33.41     1:09.56 (36.15)                                        
 56 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              1:11.59    1:09.81        
                  33.97     1:09.81 (35.84)                                        
 57 Seidman, Jessica A  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.55    1:09.92        
                  34.45     1:09.92 (35.47)                                        
 58 Corridon, Claire D  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.88    1:09.97        
                  34.32     1:09.97 (35.65)                                        
 59 McKenna, Casey      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.77    1:10.14        
                  34.43     1:10.14 (35.71)                                        
 60 Gerber, Marielle    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.32    1:10.60        
                  34.81     1:10.60 (35.79)                                        
 61 Garcia, Krysta S    13 BAC-NJ               1:10.14    1:10.73        
                  34.18     1:10.73 (36.55)                                        
 62 Commaroto, Sarah A  13 UNCPA-CT             1:12.22    1:10.76        
                  35.55     1:10.76 (35.21)                                        
 63 Picard, Kristen J   13 UNCPA-CT             1:18.00    1:10.84        
                  34.30     1:10.84 (36.54)                                        
 64 Heath, Sydney S     13 UNCPA-CT             1:06.71    1:11.05        
                  34.18     1:11.05 (36.87)                                        
 65 Attner, Lauren T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.07    1:11.14        
                  34.97     1:11.14 (36.17)                                        
 66 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR              1:12.50    1:11.16        
                  35.16     1:11.16 (36.00)                                        
 67 Greco, Sarah G      17 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:11.19        
                  34.33     1:11.19 (36.86)                                        
 68 Sharkey, Brooke M   15 BAC-NJ               1:09.76    1:11.24        
                  34.78     1:11.24 (36.46)                                        
 69 Fuchs, Lindsey M    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.88    1:11.37        
                  34.72     1:11.37 (36.65)                                        
 70 Banker, Britt A     13 UNCPA-CT             1:49.87    1:12.31        
                  34.82     1:12.31 (37.49)                                        
 71 Sudweeks, Libbie    14 BBSC-MR              1:11.05    1:12.57        
                  35.66     1:12.57 (36.91)                                        
 72 Tonna, Mary         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.85    1:12.70        
                  35.59     1:12.70 (37.11)                                        
 73 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR              1:12.29    1:12.96        
                  34.97     1:12.96 (37.99)                                        
 74 Turkavage, Sarah E  14 BAC-NJ               1:17.09    1:13.16        
                  35.34     1:13.16 (37.82)                                        
 75 Gentry, Alona R     14 UNCPA-CT             1:15.00    1:13.33        
                  36.22     1:13.33 (37.11)                                        
 76 Werner, Gaby N      15 BAC-NJ               1:13.30    1:13.34        
                  36.34     1:13.34 (37.00)                                        
 77 Robert, Jessica     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.97    1:13.37        
                  36.22     1:13.37 (37.15)                                        
 78 Frank, McKenna A    13 UNCPA-CT             1:17.17    1:13.38        
                  35.62     1:13.38 (37.76)                                        
 79 Klinovsky, Katarin  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.28    1:13.44        
                  35.65     1:13.44 (37.79)                                        
 80 Gabinoff, Katherin  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.20    1:13.72        
                  36.17     1:13.72 (37.55)                                        
 81 Maloney, Wynn M     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.42    1:13.73        
                  35.93     1:13.73 (37.80)                                        
 82 Kleckner, Sabrina   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.42    1:13.99        
                  36.61     1:13.99 (37.38)                                        
 83 Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR              1:13.35    1:14.07        
                  36.13     1:14.07 (37.94)                                        
 84 Chan, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.79    1:14.11        
                  36.40     1:14.11 (37.71)                                        
 85 Smagula, Kimberly   13 BAC-NJ               1:13.72    1:14.18        
                  35.92     1:14.18 (38.26)                                        
 86 Knobler, Sera A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.04    1:14.30        
                  36.64     1:14.30 (37.66)                                        
 87 O'Neill, Hana M     15 LIAC-MR              1:13.55    1:14.32        
                  35.63     1:14.32 (38.69)                                        
 88 Lana, Rachel E      14 LIAC-MR              1:12.71    1:14.33        
                  36.74     1:14.33 (37.59)                                        
 89 Tetuan, Kimberly N  13 LIAC-MR              1:17.43    1:14.45        
                  36.31     1:14.45 (38.14)                                        
 90 Debonis, Darby A    14 BAC-NJ               1:15.94    1:14.47        
                  36.43     1:14.47 (38.04)                                        
 91 Bear, Samantha C    13 UNCPA-CT             1:20.57    1:14.65        
                  36.64     1:14.65 (38.01)                                        
 91 Cattano, Kelly E    13 UNCPA-CT             1:26.00    1:14.65        
                  36.25     1:14.65 (38.40)                                        
 93 Dorsey, Kai V       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.15    1:14.85        
                  36.52     1:14.85 (38.33)                                        
 94 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR              1:15.13    1:14.88        
 95 Randhawa, Rhea      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.41    1:14.95        
                  36.17     1:14.95 (38.78)                                        
 96 Schroeder, Lauren   14 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:15.41        
                  36.24     1:15.41 (39.17)                                        
 97 Ousmanova, Nicole   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.54    1:15.44        
                  36.26     1:15.44 (39.18)                                        
 98 Kyin, Leadora A     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.79    1:15.86        
                  36.17     1:15.86 (39.69)                                        
 99 OH, Sarafina M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.27    1:15.97        
                  37.36     1:15.97 (38.61)                                        
100 Everson, Sara H     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.21    1:16.08        
                  36.85     1:16.08 (39.23)                                        
101 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              1:16.97    1:16.41        
                  37.53     1:16.41 (38.88)                                        
102 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              1:18.24    1:17.18        
                  37.36     1:17.18 (39.82)                                        
103 Burke, Jill L       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.73    1:17.82        
                  38.31     1:17.82 (39.51)                                        
104 Waszkiewicz, Katie  16 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.50    1:17.98        
105 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              1:27.87    1:18.19        
                  37.90     1:18.19 (40.29)                                        
106 Mirro, Dana N       17 LIAC-MR              1:17.38    1:18.55        
                  38.38     1:18.55 (40.17)                                        
107 Buchanan, Sarah     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.11    1:18.88        
                  38.76     1:18.88 (40.12)                                        
108 Lachman, Margaret   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.46    1:18.90        
                  39.74     1:18.90 (39.16)                                        
109 Maley, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              1:17.54    1:19.00        
                  38.62     1:19.00 (40.38)                                        
110 Vayner, Michelle    14 BBSC-MR              1:17.07    1:19.45        
                  38.16     1:19.45 (41.29)                                        
111 Hahn, Carina S      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.63    1:19.67        
                  39.77     1:19.67 (39.90)                                        
112 Blaze, Isabel W     13 UNCPA-CT             1:26.97    1:20.64        
                  39.09     1:20.64 (41.55)                                        
113 Tesser, Hayley R    13 LIAC-MR              1:25.16    1:21.19        
                  39.85     1:21.19 (41.34)                                        
114 Lane, Natasha *     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.16    1:21.23        
                  39.29     1:21.23 (41.94)                                        
115 Abdelrahman, Rawan  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.29    1:21.33        
                  39.96     1:21.33 (41.37)                                        
116 Benneche, Hannah R  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.86    1:22.04        
                  40.20     1:22.04 (41.84)                                        
117 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR              1:19.33    1:22.37        
                  38.83     1:22.37 (43.54)                                        
118 Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR              1:25.01    1:22.38        
                  39.53     1:22.38 (42.85)                                        
119 Blaze, Erica M      13 UNCPA-CT             1:35.99    1:22.79        
                  41.21     1:22.79 (41.58)                                        
120 Serena-Schilling,   14 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:24.90        
                  41.63     1:24.90 (43.27)                                        
121 Ballon, Carmen      15 BBSC-MR              1:22.74    1:25.25        
                  42.10     1:25.25 (43.15)                                        
122 Habib, Maggie       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.11    1:26.78        
                  41.82     1:26.78 (44.96)                                        
123 Sciarrino, Michell  14 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:27.17        
                  41.18     1:27.17 (45.99)                                        
124 Sevely, Dana M      15 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:27.51        
                  41.80     1:27.51 (45.71)                                        
125 Goldblum, Rachel S  14 UNCPA-CT             1:26.35    1:28.50        
                  35.98     1:28.50 (52.52)                                        
126 Safovich, Agnessa    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.50    1:29.11        
                  42.41     1:29.11 (46.70)                                        
127 Derby, Daniella N   13 BBSC-MR              1:34.40    1:29.83        
                  43.68     1:29.83 (46.15)                                        
128 Devlin, Molly G     15 BBSC-MR              1:34.92    1:30.02        
                  43.26     1:30.02 (46.76)                                        
129 Shapiro, Samantha   13 BBSC-MR              1:36.82    1:30.23        
                  42.63     1:30.23 (47.60)                                        
130 Buchan, Brittany L  14 BBSC-MR              1:36.00    1:30.78        
131 Lawless, Francesca  13 BBSC-MR              1:35.00    1:36.19        
132 Chan, Cailin        13 LIAC-MR              1:52.85    1:42.99        
                  48.55     1:42.99 (54.44)                                        
 -- Oceguera, Mariajos  15 Badger-MR            1:01.80         NS        
 -- Ciardiello, Amanda  17 Badger-MR            1:09.34         NS        
 -- Wirth, Erica        14 BAC-NJ               1:04.29         NS        
 -- Paholak, Milah V    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.20         NS        
 -- Lund, Anina Z       14 Badger-MR            1:07.41         NS        
 -- Shipman, Isabel J   17 Badger-MR            1:07.39         NS        
 -- Kozak, Gabriella    13 LIAC-MR              1:37.09         NS        
 -- Simone, Madeline N  16 Badger-MR            1:12.75         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Julianne T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.90    2:08.48 METS    20  
                  31.27     1:04.52 (33.25)     1:36.83 (32.31)     2:08.48 (31.65)
  2 Lara, Krystal D     14 BASC-MR              2:08.87    2:08.99 METS    17  
                  30.78     1:03.53 (32.75)     1:35.93 (32.40)     2:08.99 (33.06)
  3 Arana, Jessica      15 LIAC-MR              2:04.52    2:10.32 METS    16  
                  31.09     1:03.47 (32.38)     1:36.71 (33.24)     2:10.32 (33.61)
  4 Kuenzler, Rachel    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.95    2:11.76 METS    15  
                  31.20     1:04.58 (33.38)     1:38.30 (33.72)     2:11.76 (33.46)
  5 Treble, Molly M     16 LIAC-MR              2:07.39    2:12.11 METS    14  
                  31.74     1:04.57 (32.83)     1:38.60 (34.03)     2:12.11 (33.51)
  6 Kaplan, Paige E     15 LIAC-MR              2:14.56    2:12.64 METS    13  
                  31.49     1:05.11 (33.62)     1:39.54 (34.43)     2:12.64 (33.10)
  7 Giovanniello, Kerr  15 LIAC-MR              2:13.83    2:13.55 METS    12  
                  32.32     1:05.92 (33.60)     1:40.20 (34.28)     2:13.55 (33.35)
  8 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              2:10.83    2:14.16 METS    11  
                  32.05     1:06.12 (34.07)     1:40.53 (34.41)     2:14.16 (33.63)
  9 Lennon, Kelly       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.59    2:14.38 METS     9  
                  31.76     1:05.62 (33.86)     1:40.55 (34.93)     2:14.38 (33.83)
 10 Drury, Shannon      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.81    2:14.49 METS     7  
                  31.37     1:04.58 (33.21)     1:39.64 (35.06)     2:14.49 (34.85)
 11 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR              2:14.39    2:15.70          6  
                  32.38     1:06.01 (33.63)     1:40.87 (34.86)     2:15.70 (34.83)
 12 Treble, Cara H      14 LIAC-MR              2:12.68    2:16.21          5  
                  31.85     1:06.03 (34.18)     1:40.78 (34.75)     2:16.21 (35.43)
 13 Newton, Melanie S   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.44    2:16.97          4  
                  32.17     1:06.81 (34.64)     1:42.06 (35.25)     2:16.97 (34.91)
 14 Schlichte, Lindsay  17 LIAC-MR              2:15.39    2:17.28          3  
                  32.69     1:07.31 (34.62)     1:42.52 (35.21)     2:17.28 (34.76)
 15 Tan, Cathy          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.95    2:17.29          2  
                  32.11     1:06.44 (34.33)     1:42.23 (35.79)     2:17.29 (35.06)
 16 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR              2:20.21    2:18.49          1  
                  33.38     1:08.32 (34.94)     1:43.37 (35.05)     2:18.49 (35.12)
 17 DeGoias, Sabrina    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.80    2:19.26        
                  32.78     1:08.61 (35.83)     1:44.16 (35.55)     2:19.26 (35.10)
 18 Weiner, Jade R      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.56    2:19.81        
                  33.33     1:08.90 (35.57)     1:44.97 (36.07)     2:19.81 (34.84)
 19 Chan, Shirley       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.35    2:19.89        
                  32.58     1:07.88 (35.30)     1:44.03 (36.15)     2:19.89 (35.86)
 20 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR              2:17.45    2:20.45        
                  34.00     1:09.49 (35.49)     1:44.92 (35.43)     2:20.45 (35.53)
 21 Haddow, Shanna      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.47    2:21.35        
                  33.71     1:08.89 (35.18)     1:44.84 (35.95)     2:21.35 (36.51)
 22 Gosule, Jennifer    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.54    2:21.82        
                  33.56     1:09.27 (35.71)     1:45.88 (36.61)     2:21.82 (35.94)
 23 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR              2:23.29    2:22.14        
                  33.92     1:09.85 (35.93)     1:46.21 (36.36)     2:22.14 (35.93)
 24 Silva, Giulianna e  16 LIAC-MR              2:29.93    2:22.35        
                  33.57     1:09.67 (36.10)     1:46.51 (36.84)     2:22.35 (35.84)
 25 Safovich, Polina F  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.27    2:22.60        
                  32.76     1:08.85 (36.09)     1:46.53 (37.68)     2:22.60 (36.07)
 26 Heaney, Finola M    14 LIAC-MR              2:17.89    2:23.16        
                  33.15     1:08.62 (35.47)     1:45.99 (37.37)     2:23.16 (37.17)
 27 Cuiffo, Andie M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.09    2:23.69        
                  33.59     1:09.81 (36.22)     1:47.01 (37.20)     2:23.69 (36.68)
 28 Guastella, Emma     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.27    2:24.23        
                  34.58     1:11.03 (36.45)     1:47.69 (36.66)     2:24.23 (36.54)
 29 Blum, Alyssa N      14 LIAC-MR              2:18.51    2:24.89        
                  32.99     1:09.41 (36.42)     1:47.80 (38.39)     2:24.89 (37.09)
 30 Messinger, Melanie  15 BBSC-MR              2:28.90    2:25.27        
                  33.73     1:10.53 (36.80)     1:48.71 (38.18)     2:25.27 (36.56)
 31 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR              2:21.23    2:25.46        
                  34.00     1:10.44 (36.44)     1:47.81 (37.37)     2:25.46 (37.65)
 32 Tetlak, Samantha T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.00    2:26.22        
                  35.02     1:11.26 (36.24)     1:49.70 (38.44)     2:26.22 (36.52)
 33 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              2:16.43    2:26.35        
                  33.78     1:10.31 (36.53)     1:48.57 (38.26)     2:26.35 (37.78)
 34 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR              2:28.63    2:27.52        
                  33.97     1:10.74 (36.77)     1:49.76 (39.02)     2:27.52 (37.76)
 35 Galiatsatos, Diana  17 BBSC-MR              2:27.27    2:27.83        
                  35.59     1:12.72 (37.13)     1:50.95 (38.23)     2:27.83 (36.88)
 36 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR              2:20.16    2:28.01        
                  34.31     1:10.64 (36.33)     1:49.12 (38.48)     2:28.01 (38.89)
 37 Scharf, Samantha P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.95    2:28.33        
                  35.69     1:12.94 (37.25)     1:51.01 (38.07)     2:28.33 (37.32)
 38 Seidman, Jessica A  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.97    2:28.99        
                  35.95     1:13.37 (37.42)     1:51.52 (38.15)     2:28.99 (37.47)
 39 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR              2:27.00    2:29.03        
                  34.73     1:12.32 (37.59)     1:50.95 (38.63)     2:29.03 (38.08)
 40 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR              2:24.06    2:29.63        
                  34.84     1:12.68 (37.84)     1:51.87 (39.19)     2:29.63 (37.76)
 41 Greco, Sarah G      17 LIAC-MR              2:29.18    2:30.12        
                  34.85     1:11.95 (37.10)     1:50.95 (39.00)     2:30.12 (39.17)
 42 Attner, Lauren T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.36    2:31.88        
                  36.17     1:14.23 (38.06)     1:53.04 (38.81)     2:31.88 (38.84)
 43 Gerber, Marielle    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.61    2:32.67        
                  35.65     1:13.96 (38.31)     1:53.47 (39.51)     2:32.67 (39.20)
 44 Rush, Meaghan C     17 LIAC-MR              2:29.31    2:33.20        
                  35.78     1:14.41 (38.63)     1:54.55 (40.14)     2:33.20 (38.65)
 45 Knobler, Sera A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.95    2:34.77        
                  37.29     1:16.72 (39.43)     1:56.06 (39.34)     2:34.77 (38.71)
 46 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:47.31    2:35.42        
                  36.62     1:16.94 (40.32)     1:57.00 (40.06)     2:35.42 (38.42)
 47 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              2:42.22    2:35.45        
                  34.92     1:13.60 (38.68)     1:55.11 (41.51)     2:35.45 (40.34)
 48 Burke, Jill L       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.68    2:37.31        
                  37.56     1:17.53 (39.97)     1:58.09 (40.56)     2:37.31 (39.22)
 49 Lana, Rachel E      14 LIAC-MR              2:36.35    2:37.66        
                  37.00     1:17.18 (40.18)     1:58.39 (41.21)     2:37.66 (39.27)
 50 Gabinoff, Katherin  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.90    2:37.75        
                  37.01     1:17.54 (40.53)     1:58.09 (40.55)     2:37.75 (39.66)
 51 O'Neill, Hana M     15 LIAC-MR              2:35.40    2:39.60        
                  36.74                             1:58.28 ( )     2:39.60 (41.32)
 52 Dorsey, Kai V       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.16    2:40.33        
                  37.49     1:17.63 (40.14)     1:59.68 (42.05)     2:40.33 (40.65)
 53 Ousmanova, Nicole   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.60    2:41.90        
                  37.07     1:18.15 (41.08)     2:00.26 (42.11)     2:41.90 (41.64)
 54 Klinovsky, Katarin  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.63    2:42.33        
                  38.73     1:19.15 (40.42)     2:01.81 (42.66)     2:42.33 (40.52)
 55 Schroeder, Lauren   14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:44.32        
                  37.67     1:17.70 (40.03)     2:01.31 (43.61)     2:44.32 (43.01)
 56 Maley, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              2:42.37    2:45.38        
                  39.31     1:21.29 (41.98)     2:03.85 (42.56)     2:45.38 (41.53)
 57 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              2:46.54    2:45.43        
                  39.44     1:21.19 (41.75)     2:03.88 (42.69)     2:45.43 (41.55)
 58 Habib, Maggie       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.98    2:54.35        
                  40.37   2:54.35 (2:13.98)                                        
 -- Fuchs, Lindsey M    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.64         NS        
 -- Pupkina, Michelle   13 BASC-MR              3:04.00         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Overeem, Alexa J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.28    1:09.26 METS    20  
                  32.40     1:09.26 (36.86)                                        
  2 Neal, Lia M         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.00    1:09.70 METS    17  
                  33.88     1:09.70 (35.82)                                        
  3 Weiner, Sierra T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95    1:10.80 METS    16  
                  33.18     1:10.80 (37.62)                                        
  4 Desousa, Dana       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.08    1:11.11 METS    15  
                  33.83     1:11.11 (37.28)                                        
  5 Teller, Jacqulyn S  17 LIAC-MR              1:08.33    1:11.20 METS    14  
                  33.71     1:11.20 (37.49)                                        
  6 Santore, Lee Ann    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.87    1:12.44         13  
                  34.96     1:12.44 (37.48)                                        
  7 Chan, Kimberly      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.41    1:13.21         12  
                  35.32     1:13.21 (37.89)                                        
  8 Drury, Shannon      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.78    1:13.54         11  
                  35.11     1:13.54 (38.43)                                        
  9 Toth, Kayleigh T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.59    1:13.56          9  
                  34.88     1:13.56 (38.68)                                        
 10 McGowan, Alessia M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.49    1:13.80          7  
                  35.22     1:13.80 (38.58)                                        
 11 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              1:10.46    1:13.93          6  
                  34.85     1:13.93 (39.08)                                        
 12 Trivino, Maria A    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.48    1:14.23          5  
                  35.14     1:14.23 (39.09)                                        
 13 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              1:12.01    1:14.32          4  
                  35.25     1:14.32 (39.07)                                        
 14 Wilf, Jenna R       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.96    1:14.40          3  
                  35.75     1:14.40 (38.65)                                        
 15 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              1:10.62    1:15.14          2  
                  35.44     1:15.14 (39.70)                                        
 16 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.46    1:15.18          1  
                  35.87     1:15.18 (39.31)                                        
 17 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.90    1:15.91        
                  35.65     1:15.91 (40.26)                                        
 18 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR              1:15.35    1:16.40        
                  37.07     1:16.40 (39.33)                                        
 19 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              1:20.95    1:16.64        
                  35.46     1:16.64 (41.18)                                        
 20 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR              1:13.38    1:16.65        
                  36.49     1:16.65 (40.16)                                        
 21 Lydon, Breann N     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.60    1:16.74        
                  35.76     1:16.74 (40.98)                                        
 22 McKenna, Casey      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.55    1:16.97        
                  36.26     1:16.97 (40.71)                                        
 22 Burns, Catherine C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.27    1:16.97        
                  36.24     1:16.97 (40.73)                                        
 24 Price, Ilana B      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.03    1:17.92        
                  37.09     1:17.92 (40.83)                                        
 25 McCartney, Carolin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.60    1:18.04        
                  36.60     1:18.04 (41.44)                                        
 26 Zahn, Jacqueline    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.97    1:18.64        
                  37.53     1:18.64 (41.11)                                        
 27 Weiner, Jade R      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.00    1:18.66        
                  37.52     1:18.66 (41.14)                                        
 28 Wojciechowska, Ewa  16 BASC-MR              1:15.37    1:18.77        
                  37.52     1:18.77 (41.25)                                        
 29 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              1:18.54    1:18.79        
                  37.35     1:18.79 (41.44)                                        
 30 Tetlak, Samantha T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.41    1:19.20        
                  38.15     1:19.20 (41.05)                                        
 31 Mattei, Theresa M   14 BBSC-MR              1:25.41    1:20.41        
                  39.86     1:20.41 (40.55)                                        
 32 Betzios, Alex P     16 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:20.56        
                  38.13     1:20.56 (42.43)                                        
 33 Pena, Sarahe        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.61    1:20.63        
                  37.72     1:20.63 (42.91)                                        
 34 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR              1:22.32    1:20.64        
                  37.93     1:20.64 (42.71)                                        
 35 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              1:14.92    1:21.08        
                  38.98     1:21.08 (42.10)                                        
 36 Guastella, Emma     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.93    1:21.67        
                  39.18     1:21.67 (42.49)                                        
 37 DiMarinis, Brooke   15 BBSC-MR              1:19.38    1:21.79        
                  38.46     1:21.79 (43.33)                                        
 37 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR              1:20.13    1:21.79        
                  38.94     1:21.79 (42.85)                                        
 39 Chan, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.31    1:21.92        
                  39.40     1:21.92 (42.52)                                        
 40 Attner, Lauren T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.99    1:21.94        
                  39.10     1:21.94 (42.84)                                        
 41 Scharf, Samantha P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.12    1:22.10        
                  40.44     1:22.10 (41.66)                                        
 42 Lane, Natasha *     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.63    1:22.43        
                  38.90     1:22.43 (43.53)                                        
 43 Lachman, Margaret   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.34    1:22.55        
                  40.07     1:22.55 (42.48)                                        
 44 Pena, Jarleen B     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.55    1:22.62        
                  38.52     1:22.62 (44.10)                                        
 45 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              1:26.56    1:22.74        
                  39.31     1:22.74 (43.43)                                        
 46 Lennon, Kelly       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.60    1:22.86        
                  39.03     1:22.86 (43.83)                                        
 47 Gabinoff, Katherin  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.00    1:23.17        
                  39.09     1:23.17 (44.08)                                        
 48 Scharf, Baylee      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.93    1:23.83        
                  40.09     1:23.83 (43.74)                                        
 49 Gerber, Marielle    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.54    1:24.56        
                  40.27     1:24.56 (44.29)                                        
 50 DeGoias, Sabrina    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.47    1:24.67        
                  40.44     1:24.67 (44.23)                                        
 51 Schroeder, Lauren   14 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:25.50        
                  39.99     1:25.50 (45.51)                                        
 52 Tetuan, Kimberly N  13 LIAC-MR              1:30.41    1:26.16        
                  41.02     1:26.16 (45.14)                                        
 53 Vayner, Michelle    14 BBSC-MR              1:26.59    1:26.17        
                  41.39     1:26.17 (44.78)                                        
 54 Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR              1:28.29    1:26.19        
                  40.39     1:26.19 (45.80)                                        
 55 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              1:29.35    1:26.78        
                  40.53     1:26.78 (46.25)                                        
 56 Tonna, Mary         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.17    1:26.80        
                  40.97     1:26.80 (45.83)                                        
 57 Giordano, Amanda    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.23    1:27.01        
                  40.76     1:27.01 (46.25)                                        
 58 OH, Sarafina M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.88    1:27.47        
                  41.65     1:27.47 (45.82)                                        
 59 Benneche, Hannah R  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.34    1:29.28        
                  42.27     1:29.28 (47.01)                                        
 60 Kyin, Leadora A     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.51    1:29.40        
                  42.46     1:29.40 (46.94)                                        
 61 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              1:27.19    1:29.62        
                  43.22     1:29.62 (46.40)                                        
 62 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              1:37.38    1:31.24        
                  42.98     1:31.24 (48.26)                                        
 63 Hosking, Haley      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.92    1:31.42        
                  43.36     1:31.42 (48.06)                                        
 64 Ballon, Carmen      15 BBSC-MR              1:28.92    1:31.75        
                  42.69     1:31.75 (49.06)                                        
 65 Xu, Alina           13 LIAC-MR              1:36.98    1:32.66        
                  42.67     1:32.66 (49.99)                                        
 66 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:30.76    1:32.87        
                  43.56     1:32.87 (49.31)                                        
 67 Serena-Schilling,   14 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:33.24        
                  43.54     1:33.24 (49.70)                                        
 68 Habib, Maggie       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.99    1:33.40        
                  45.32     1:33.40 (48.08)                                        
 69 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR              1:29.23    1:33.41        
                  44.38     1:33.41 (49.03)                                        
 70 Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR              1:39.57    1:36.88        
                  45.23     1:36.88 (51.65)                                        
 71 Habib, Piper P      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.09    1:38.49        
                  46.01     1:38.49 (52.48)                                        
 72 Safovich, Agnessa    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.02    1:38.58        
                  46.30     1:38.58 (52.28)                                        
 73 Tesser, Hayley R    13 LIAC-MR              1:44.37    1:39.09        
                  47.53     1:39.09 (51.56)                                        
 74 Derby, Daniella N   13 BBSC-MR              1:41.80    1:41.51        
                  47.61     1:41.51 (53.90)                                        
 75 Buchanan, Sarah     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.99    1:42.05        
                  48.78     1:42.05 (53.27)                                        
 76 Shapiro, Samantha   13 BBSC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.24        
                  48.57     1:45.24 (56.67)                                        
 77 Sciarrino, Michell  14 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:46.13        
                  48.14     1:46.13 (57.99)                                        
 78 Sevely, Dana M      15 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:47.02        
                  50.06     1:47.02 (56.96)                                        
 79 Lawless, Francesca  13 BBSC-MR              1:36.00    1:54.52        
                  54.65     1:54.52 (59.87)                                        
 -- Devlin, Molly G     15 BBSC-MR              1:32.61         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  45.54          DQ (47.49)                                        
 -- Buchan, Brittany L  14 BBSC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  54.18        DQ (1:01.70)                                        
 -- Pupkina, Michelle   13 BASC-MR              1:45.15         NS        
 -- Lawler, Caitlin M   16 BBSC-MR              1:25.00         NS        
 -- Hahn, Carina S      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.34         NS        
 -- Robert, Jessica     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.68         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Erin M       16 BAC-NJ               2:21.52    2:26.12 METS    20  
                  34.23     1:11.15 (36.92)     1:48.25 (37.10)     2:26.12 (37.87)
  2 Overeem, Alexa J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.58    2:30.73 METS    17  
                  34.17     1:12.22 (38.05)     1:51.35 (39.13)     2:30.73 (39.38)
  3 Kaplan, Paige E     15 LIAC-MR              2:28.30    2:31.05 METS    16  
                  34.15     1:12.43 (38.28)     1:51.86 (39.43)     2:31.05 (39.19)
  4 Arana, Jessica      15 LIAC-MR              2:34.68    2:31.18 METS    15  
                  34.12     1:12.29 (38.17)     1:51.37 (39.08)     2:31.18 (39.81)
  5 Buckley, Alexa K    14 BAC-NJ               2:26.74    2:33.42 METS    14  
                  35.75     1:14.30 (38.55)     1:53.96 (39.66)     2:33.42 (39.46)
  6 Teller, Jacqulyn S  17 LIAC-MR              2:27.15    2:33.43 METS    13  
                  34.61     1:12.96 (38.35)     1:52.60 (39.64)     2:33.43 (40.83)
  7 Desousa, Dana       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.98    2:33.61 METS    12  
                  34.72     1:12.76 (38.04)     1:52.65 (39.89)     2:33.61 (40.96)
  8 Sartorio, Lia       13 BAC-NJ               2:40.41    2:34.07 METS    11  
                  35.47     1:14.38 (38.91)     1:54.68 (40.30)     2:34.07 (39.39)
  9 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              2:31.51    2:34.42 METS     9  
                  35.33     1:14.28 (38.95)     1:54.93 (40.65)     2:34.42 (39.49)
 10 Santore, Lee Ann    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.25    2:34.43 METS     7  
                  35.61     1:14.38 (38.77)     1:54.07 (39.69)     2:34.43 (40.36)
 11 Gregorace, Zoe R    15 LIAC-MR              2:28.40    2:35.21 METS     6  
                  34.64     1:13.15 (38.51)     1:53.44 (40.29)     2:35.21 (41.77)
 12 Toth, Kayleigh T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.91    2:35.72 METS     5  
                  35.43     1:14.84 (39.41)     1:54.60 (39.76)     2:35.72 (41.12)
 13 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              2:34.00    2:36.36          4  
                  34.77     1:14.28 (39.51)     1:54.99 (40.71)     2:36.36 (41.37)
 14 Panitz, Beatrix M   16 Badger-MR            2:35.14    2:37.42          3  
                  35.09     1:14.68 (39.59)     1:56.64 (41.96)     2:37.42 (40.78)
 15 Drury, Shannon      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.21    2:37.50          2  
                  36.16     1:15.56 (39.40)     1:56.36 (40.80)     2:37.50 (41.14)
 16 McCarthy, Caroline  17 BAC-NJ               2:34.05    2:37.61          1  
                  36.63     1:16.92 (40.29)     1:57.82 (40.90)     2:37.61 (39.79)
 17 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:41.83    2:39.25        
                  37.22     1:17.51 (40.29)     1:59.77 (42.26)     2:39.25 (39.48)
 18 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR              2:40.31    2:39.34        
                  35.82     1:16.42 (40.60)     1:58.84 (42.42)     2:39.34 (40.50)
 19 Wilf, Jenna R       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.97    2:41.02        
                  36.64     1:18.05 (41.41)     1:59.89 (41.84)     2:41.02 (41.13)
 20 Burns, Catherine C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.02    2:41.32        
                  35.50     1:15.69 (40.19)     1:58.08 (42.39)     2:41.32 (43.24)
 21 O'Neil, Emma        14 BAC-NJ               2:38.19    2:43.38        
                  37.36     1:19.23 (41.87)     2:02.02 (42.79)     2:43.38 (41.36)
 22 Panitz, Georgia A   12 Badger-MR            2:49.00    2:43.94        
                  37.73     1:19.43 (41.70)     2:01.49 (42.06)     2:43.94 (42.45)
 23 Werner, Gaby N      15 BAC-NJ               2:32.50    2:44.59        
                  37.45     1:18.67 (41.22)     2:01.84 (43.17)     2:44.59 (42.75)
 24 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR              2:41.66    2:44.64        
                  36.45     1:18.01 (41.56)     2:00.91 (42.90)     2:44.64 (43.73)
 25 Sudweeks, Libbie    14 BBSC-MR              2:46.94    2:45.13        
                  38.38     1:20.05 (41.67)     2:03.49 (43.44)     2:45.13 (41.64)
 26 Sharkey, Brooke M   15 BAC-NJ               2:38.34    2:45.21        
                  37.67     1:20.40 (42.73)     2:02.84 (42.44)     2:45.21 (42.37)
 27 Patrick, Trudiann   17 LIAC-MR              2:28.71    2:45.35        
                  36.89     1:18.31 (41.42)     2:01.40 (43.09)     2:45.35 (43.95)
 28 Mignon, Jonina M    13 BAC-NJ               2:44.68    2:45.39        
                  16.29   1:19.57 (1:03.28)     2:02.46 (42.89)     2:45.39 (42.93)
 29 Paholak, Milah V    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.03    2:45.47        
                  37.46     1:18.82 (41.36)     2:02.06 (43.24)     2:45.47 (43.41)
 30 McCartney, Carolin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.99    2:45.71        
                  37.59     1:19.00 (41.41)     2:01.72 (42.72)     2:45.71 (43.99)
 31 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              2:55.37    2:45.82        
                  36.37     1:18.38 (42.01)     2:02.15 (43.77)     2:45.82 (43.67)
 32 Henderson, Carolin  17 BAC-NJ               2:37.08    2:45.87        
                  38.13     1:19.46 (41.33)     2:02.69 (43.23)     2:45.87 (43.18)
 33 Price, Ilana B      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.08    2:46.51        
                  37.72     1:20.98 (43.26)     2:03.89 (42.91)     2:46.51 (42.62)
 34 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR              2:41.49    2:46.73        
                  37.38     1:19.29 (41.91)     2:02.64 (43.35)     2:46.73 (44.09)
 35 Rivera, Isabelle V  13 BAC-NJ               2:44.76    2:47.27        
                  38.70     1:21.47 (42.77)     2:04.36 (42.89)     2:47.27 (42.91)
 36 Daruwalla, Tyra     15 BAC-NJ               2:46.47    2:47.48        
                  39.45     1:22.45 (43.00)     2:05.68 (43.23)     2:47.48 (41.80)
 37 O'Mara, Claire M    14 BAC-NJ               2:55.03    2:49.30        
                  38.73     1:22.38 (43.65)     2:05.47 (43.09)     2:49.30 (43.83)
 38 Wojciechowska, Ewa  16 BASC-MR              2:48.11    2:49.47        
                  38.84     1:21.77 (42.93)     2:04.71 (42.94)     2:49.47 (44.76)
 39 Cullen, Jeanne M    16 BAC-NJ               2:55.54    2:49.61        
                  39.86     1:22.96 (43.10)     2:06.78 (43.82)     2:49.61 (42.83)
 40 Shepanzyk, Carolin  14 BAC-NJ               2:46.02    2:49.91        
                  39.33     1:21.84 (42.51)     2:05.86 (44.02)     2:49.91 (44.05)
 41 Lawson, Tatum C     14 BAC-NJ               2:54.81    2:50.53        
                  37.17     1:20.47 (43.30)     2:05.08 (44.61)     2:50.53 (45.45)
 42 Scharf, Samantha P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.32    2:50.92        
                  39.99     1:23.72 (43.73)     2:07.20 (43.48)     2:50.92 (43.72)
 43 Barrett, Nina R     14 BAC-NJ               2:56.55    2:52.69        
                  39.35     1:23.13 (43.78)     2:07.74 (44.61)     2:52.69 (44.95)
 44 King, Meredith C    14 BAC-NJ               2:49.61    2:53.78        
                  39.77     1:24.40 (44.63)     2:08.90 (44.50)     2:53.78 (44.88)
 45 Gabinoff, Katherin  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.95    2:55.76        
                  39.53     1:24.22 (44.69)     2:10.18 (45.96)     2:55.76 (45.58)
 46 Lane, Natasha *     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.88    2:55.86        
                  39.43     1:23.88 (44.45)     2:10.81 (46.93)     2:55.86 (45.05)
 47 DiMarinis, Brooke   15 BBSC-MR              2:50.00    2:56.50        
                  39.82     1:24.13 (44.31)     2:09.97 (45.84)     2:56.50 (46.53)
 48 Randhawa, Rhea      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.95    2:57.27        
                  40.58     1:26.04 (45.46)     2:12.89 (46.85)     2:57.27 (44.38)
 49 Waszkiewicz, Katie  16 Farmingdale-MR       2:58.50    2:58.84        
                  39.42     1:24.85 (45.43)     2:12.24 (47.39)     2:58.84 (46.60)
 50 Greer, Katie B      13 BAC-NJ               3:03.68    3:00.79        
                  40.48     1:26.19 (45.71)     2:13.37 (47.18)     3:00.79 (47.42)
 51 DeGoias, Sabrina    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.96    3:00.81        
                  16.69       41.51 (24.82)     1:27.64 (46.13)   3:00.81 (1:33.17)
 52 Smagula, Kimberly   13 BAC-NJ               2:59.73    3:03.09        
                  41.30     1:28.15 (46.85)     2:15.31 (47.16)     3:03.09 (47.78)
 53 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              3:06.29    3:03.54        
                  41.37     1:28.58 (47.21)     2:17.14 (48.56)     3:03.54 (46.40)
 54 Turkavage, Sarah E  14 BAC-NJ               2:59.63    3:07.98        
                  42.14     1:29.47 (47.33)     2:18.54 (49.07)     3:07.98 (49.44)
 55 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:13.39        
                  43.93     1:33.77 (49.84)     2:24.70 (50.93)     3:13.39 (48.69)
 56 Hosking, Haley      13 Farmingdale-MR       3:18.50    3:13.51        
                  44.24     1:33.88 (49.64)     2:24.59 (50.71)     3:13.51 (48.92)
 57 Goldblum, Rachel S  14 UNCPA-CT             3:16.25    3:15.08        
                  43.26     1:31.89 (48.63)     2:23.29 (51.40)     3:15.08 (51.79)
 -- Wirth, Erica        14 BAC-NJ               2:49.92         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  38.44     1:20.58 (42.14)     2:03.31 (42.73)          DQ (42.67)
 -- Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR            2:44.30         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Trudiann   17 LIAC-MR                56.23      57.86 METS    20  
                  27.14       57.86 (30.72)                                        
  2 Lara, Krystal D     14 BASC-MR                58.81      58.57 METS    17  
                  27.54       58.57 (31.03)                                        
  3 Santore, Lee Ann    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.44    1:01.24 METS    16  
                  30.15     1:01.24 (31.09)                                        
  4 Weiner, Sierra T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.74    1:01.47 METS    15  
                  28.58     1:01.47 (32.89)                                        
  5 Giovanniello, Kerr  15 LIAC-MR              1:05.52    1:01.71 METS    14  
                  29.08     1:01.71 (32.63)                                        
  6 Barry, Erin M       16 BAC-NJ                 59.91    1:02.58         13  
                  29.32     1:02.58 (33.26)                                        
  7 Lydon, Breann N     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.04    1:02.63         12  
                  29.14     1:02.63 (33.49)                                        
  8 Kuenzler, Rachel    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.61    1:02.73         11  
                  29.56     1:02.73 (33.17)                                        
  9 Teller, Jacqulyn S  17 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.77          9  
                  29.70     1:02.77 (33.07)                                        
 10 Silva, Giulianna e  16 LIAC-MR              1:04.53    1:03.36          7  
                  29.49     1:03.36 (33.87)                                        
 11 Hallisey, Olivia A  14 UNCPA-CT             1:08.36    1:03.39          6  
                  29.51     1:03.39 (33.88)                                        
 12 Lawson, Tatum C     14 BAC-NJ               1:01.15    1:03.60          5  
                  29.88     1:03.60 (33.72)                                        
 13 Lennon, Kelly       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.54    1:03.61          4  
                  29.74     1:03.61 (33.87)                                        
 14 Gibbons, Nicolette  17 LIAC-MR              1:04.40    1:03.73          3  
                  29.60     1:03.73 (34.13)                                        
 15 Schlichte, Lindsay  17 LIAC-MR              1:05.87    1:03.92          2  
                  29.70     1:03.92 (34.22)                                        
 16 Daruwalla, Tyra     15 BAC-NJ                 59.47    1:04.02          1  
                  30.13     1:04.02 (33.89)                                        
 17 Hall, Julia M       15 LIAC-MR              1:02.03    1:04.13        
                  30.58     1:04.13 (33.55)                                        
 18 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR              1:03.57    1:04.19        
                  30.50     1:04.19 (33.69)                                        
 19 Newton, Melanie S   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.47    1:04.21        
                  30.22     1:04.21 (33.99)                                        
 20 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.86    1:04.22        
                  29.62     1:04.22 (34.60)                                        
 21 Drury, Shannon      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.10    1:04.24        
                  30.33     1:04.24 (33.91)                                        
 22 Toth, Kayleigh T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.66    1:04.25        
                  29.27     1:04.25 (34.98)                                        
 23 Moody, Bridget M    17 LIAC-MR              1:03.39    1:04.39        
                  30.29     1:04.39 (34.10)                                        
 24 Rush, Meaghan C     17 LIAC-MR              1:07.44    1:04.62        
                  30.05     1:04.62 (34.57)                                        
 25 Hutchings, Emma J   16 Badger-MR            1:07.10    1:04.73        
                  30.27     1:04.73 (34.46)                                        
 26 Burns, Catherine C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.69    1:04.75        
                  29.89     1:04.75 (34.86)                                        
 27 Gosule, Jennifer    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.46    1:04.76        
                  30.25     1:04.76 (34.51)                                        
 28 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              1:01.47    1:04.84        
                  30.33     1:04.84 (34.51)                                        
 29 Heaney, Finola M    14 LIAC-MR              1:05.30    1:05.00        
                  30.14     1:05.00 (34.86)                                        
 30 Overeem, Alexa J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.51    1:05.03        
                  30.16     1:05.03 (34.87)                                        
 31 Casale, Claudia     16 Badger-MR            1:00.00    1:05.06        
                  30.39     1:05.06 (34.67)                                        
 32 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              1:03.51    1:05.14        
                  30.03     1:05.14 (35.11)                                        
 33 Alvarez, Alexis     15 UNCPA-CT             1:09.47    1:05.20        
                  30.71     1:05.20 (34.49)                                        
 34 McCartney, Carolin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.27    1:05.24        
                  30.25     1:05.24 (34.99)                                        
 35 Shahar, Jennifer B  17 BAC-NJ               1:05.03    1:05.26        
                  30.66     1:05.26 (34.60)                                        
 36 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR              1:06.88    1:05.68        
                  30.30     1:05.68 (35.38)                                        
 37 Weiner, Jade R      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95    1:05.71        
                  30.55     1:05.71 (35.16)                                        
 38 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR              1:02.37    1:05.78        
                  30.80     1:05.78 (34.98)                                        
 39 Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR              1:03.95    1:06.26        
                  31.08     1:06.26 (35.18)                                        
 39 Safovich, Polina F  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.53    1:06.26        
                  31.90     1:06.26 (34.36)                                        
 41 Scharf, Baylee      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.60    1:06.36        
                  30.99     1:06.36 (35.37)                                        
 42 Maloney, Wynn M     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.46    1:06.39        
                  30.76     1:06.39 (35.63)                                        
 43 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR              1:02.80    1:06.58        
                  31.71     1:06.58 (34.87)                                        
 44 Corridon, Claire D  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.72    1:06.71        
                  31.78     1:06.71 (34.93)                                        
 45 Chan, Kimberly      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.89    1:06.79        
                  31.08     1:06.79 (35.71)                                        
 46 Mullen, Riley       14 Badger-MR            1:05.27    1:06.86        
                  31.28     1:06.86 (35.58)                                        
 46 Betzios, Alex P     16 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:06.86        
                  31.80     1:06.86 (35.06)                                        
 48 Paris, Katie A      16 BAC-NJ               1:07.50    1:07.08        
                  31.73     1:07.08 (35.35)                                        
 49 Greer, Katie B      13 BAC-NJ               1:04.72    1:07.15        
                  31.40     1:07.15 (35.75)                                        
 49 Curran, Katherine   16 BAC-NJ               1:07.27    1:07.15        
                  31.75     1:07.15 (35.40)                                        
 51 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              1:10.12    1:07.23        
                  31.31     1:07.23 (35.92)                                        
 51 Kleckner, Sabrina   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.36    1:07.23        
                  32.07     1:07.23 (35.16)                                        
 53 Zahn, Jacqueline    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.63    1:07.55        
                  31.53     1:07.55 (36.02)                                        
 54 Treble, Molly M     16 LIAC-MR              1:04.31    1:07.67        
                  31.07     1:07.67 (36.60)                                        
 55 Sartorio, Lia       13 BAC-NJ               1:18.50    1:07.97        
                  33.04     1:07.97 (34.93)                                        
 56 Garcia, Krysta S    13 BAC-NJ               1:18.08    1:08.20        
                  31.27     1:08.20 (36.93)                                        
 57 Buckley, Alexa K    14 BAC-NJ               1:10.00    1:08.21        
                  31.94     1:08.21 (36.27)                                        
 58 Alvarez, Margaret   16 UNCPA-CT             1:08.97    1:08.41        
                  31.80     1:08.41 (36.61)                                        
 59 King, Meredith C    14 BAC-NJ               1:07.23    1:08.45        
                  31.89     1:08.45 (36.56)                                        
 60 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.54    1:08.46        
                  32.70     1:08.46 (35.76)                                        
 61 Fuchs, Lindsey M    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.08    1:08.49        
                  32.21     1:08.49 (36.28)                                        
 62 Blum, Alyssa N      14 LIAC-MR              1:03.61    1:08.62        
                  30.40     1:08.62 (38.22)                                        
 63 Shepanzyk, Carolin  14 BAC-NJ               1:09.87    1:09.03        
                  32.10     1:09.03 (36.93)                                        
 64 Tan, Cathy          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.82    1:09.07        
                  31.98     1:09.07 (37.09)                                        
 65 Guastella, Emma     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.47    1:09.24        
                  32.31     1:09.24 (36.93)                                        
 66 Galiatsatos, Diana  17 BBSC-MR              1:08.60    1:09.66        
                  33.00     1:09.66 (36.66)                                        
 67 Tonna, Mary         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.45    1:10.14        
                  32.62     1:10.14 (37.52)                                        
 68 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              1:06.89    1:10.45        
                  32.00     1:10.45 (38.45)                                        
 69 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              1:13.40    1:10.55        
                  32.85     1:10.55 (37.70)                                        
 70 Barrett, Nina R     14 BAC-NJ               1:14.61    1:10.68        
                  33.80     1:10.68 (36.88)                                        
 71 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              1:11.06    1:10.74        
                  33.18     1:10.74 (37.56)                                        
 72 Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR              1:10.20    1:11.48        
                  32.37     1:11.48 (39.11)                                        
 73 McCarthy, Caroline  17 BAC-NJ               1:11.94    1:11.74        
                  33.36     1:11.74 (38.38)                                        
 74 Price, Ilana B      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.87    1:11.88        
                  34.32     1:11.88 (37.56)                                        
 75 Janson, Emma G      15 UNCPA-CT             1:13.00    1:12.36        
                  33.94     1:12.36 (38.42)                                        
 76 Heath, Sydney S     13 UNCPA-CT             1:13.12    1:12.38        
                  33.88     1:12.38 (38.50)                                        
 77 Mignon, Jonina M    13 BAC-NJ               1:16.06    1:12.51        
                  34.38     1:12.51 (38.13)                                        
 78 O'Neil, Emma        14 BAC-NJ               1:13.81    1:12.62        
                  34.74     1:12.62 (37.88)                                        
 79 McKenna, Casey      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.19    1:14.01        
                  34.62     1:14.01 (39.39)                                        
 80 Lachman, Margaret   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.26    1:15.07        
                  35.14     1:15.07 (39.93)                                        
 81 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR              1:12.06    1:15.13        
                  33.77     1:15.13 (41.36)                                        
 82 Debonis, Darby A    14 BAC-NJ               1:09.12    1:15.38        
                  15.54     1:15.38 (59.84)                                        
 83 Dorsey, Kai V       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.20    1:17.04        
                  34.71     1:17.04 (42.33)                                        
 84 Frank, McKenna A    13 UNCPA-CT             1:29.64    1:17.24        
                  35.71     1:17.24 (41.53)                                        
 85 Burke, Jill L       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.43    1:17.36        
                  37.10     1:17.36 (40.26)                                        
 86 Gabinoff, Katherin  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.13    1:18.29        
                  35.11     1:18.29 (43.18)                                        
 87 Klinovsky, Katarin  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.20    1:18.57        
                  35.34     1:18.57 (43.23)                                        
 88 Dabrowski, Olivia   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.23    1:18.83        
                  36.60     1:18.83 (42.23)                                        
 89 Ricketts, Amelia S  17 LIAC-MR              1:16.08    1:20.29        
                  35.53     1:20.29 (44.76)                                        
 90 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              1:16.48    1:20.83        
                  36.84     1:20.83 (43.99)                                        
 91 Abdelrahman, Rawan  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.34    1:20.93        
                  38.55     1:20.93 (42.38)                                        
 92 Kyin, Leadora A     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.96    1:21.95        
                  36.78     1:21.95 (45.17)                                        
 93 Vayner, Michelle    14 BBSC-MR              1:18.62    1:22.47        
                  37.60     1:22.47 (44.87)                                        
 94 Devlin, Molly G     15 BBSC-MR              1:30.00    1:23.06        
                  38.90     1:23.06 (44.16)                                        
 95 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR              1:20.75    1:24.15        
                  39.27     1:24.15 (44.88)                                        
 96 Buchanan, Sarah     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.90    1:24.70        
                  38.62     1:24.70 (46.08)                                        
 97 Sevely, Dana M      15 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:26.52        
                  38.64     1:26.52 (47.88)                                        
 98 Buchan, Brittany L  14 BBSC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.31        
                  40.01     1:30.31 (50.30)                                        
 99 Lawless, Francesca  13 BBSC-MR              1:40.00    1:30.97        
                  39.94     1:30.97 (51.03)                                        
100 Safovich, Agnessa    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.07    1:31.14        
                  40.15     1:31.14 (50.99)                                        
101 Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR              1:40.74    1:31.22        
                  41.75     1:31.22 (49.47)                                        
102 Ballon, Carmen      15 BBSC-MR              1:33.48    1:31.46        
                  42.19     1:31.46 (49.27)                                        
103 Shapiro, Samantha   13 BBSC-MR              1:38.89    1:33.89        
                  41.94     1:33.89 (51.95)                                        
104 Benneche, Hannah R  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.58    1:36.11        
                  42.99     1:36.11 (53.12)                                        
105 Derby, Daniella N   13 BBSC-MR              1:57.90    1:48.89        
                  49.49     1:48.89 (59.40)                                        
 -- Oceguera, Mariajos  15 Badger-MR            1:00.77         NS        
 -- Simone, Madeline N  16 Badger-MR            1:06.50         NS        
 -- Lund, Anina Z       14 Badger-MR            1:00.29         NS        
 -- Shipman, Isabel J   17 Badger-MR            1:02.10         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox,  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.97    2:06.11 METS    20  
                  28.67     1:00.48 (31.81)     1:33.24 (32.76)     2:06.11 (32.87)
  2 Kaplan, Paige E     15 LIAC-MR              2:05.65    2:07.64 METS    17  
                  28.90     1:01.43 (32.53)     1:34.53 (33.10)     2:07.64 (33.11)
  3 Chan, Shirley       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.16    2:11.98 METS    16  
                  30.30     1:03.37 (33.07)     1:37.20 (33.83)     2:11.98 (34.78)
  4 Weiner, Sierra T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.02    2:15.85 METS    15  
                  29.10     1:02.13 (33.03)     1:37.65 (35.52)     2:15.85 (38.20)
  5 Lara, Krystal D     14 BASC-MR              2:33.68    2:16.14 METS    14  
                  30.10     1:04.94 (34.84)     1:39.92 (34.98)     2:16.14 (36.22)
  6 Gregorace, Zoe R    15 LIAC-MR              2:10.63    2:16.46 METS    13  
                  30.75     1:04.87 (34.12)     1:40.41 (35.54)     2:16.46 (36.05)
  7 Santore, Lee Ann    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.25    2:17.08 METS    12  
                  30.94     1:05.57 (34.63)     1:41.83 (36.26)     2:17.08 (35.25)
  8 Drury, Shannon      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.62    2:17.30 METS    11  
                  30.97     1:05.75 (34.78)     1:41.31 (35.56)     2:17.30 (35.99)
  9 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              2:17.41    2:18.08 METS     9  
                  32.32     1:07.16 (34.84)     1:42.79 (35.63)     2:18.08 (35.29)
 10 Arana, Jessica      15 LIAC-MR              2:05.40    2:18.54 METS     7  
                  30.12     1:05.44 (35.32)     1:41.94 (36.50)     2:18.54 (36.60)
 11 Gibbons, Nicolette  17 LIAC-MR              2:17.45    2:20.64          6  
                  30.48     1:06.07 (35.59)     1:43.07 (37.00)     2:20.64 (37.57)
 12 Giovanniello, Kerr  15 LIAC-MR              2:22.00    2:21.75          5  
                  31.02     1:07.03 (36.01)     1:44.31 (37.28)     2:21.75 (37.44)
 13 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.08    2:22.38          4  
                  30.99     1:07.09 (36.10)     1:43.98 (36.89)     2:22.38 (38.40)
 14 Moody, Bridget M    17 LIAC-MR              2:15.99    2:22.79          3  
                  31.33     1:07.53 (36.20)     1:45.04 (37.51)     2:22.79 (37.75)
 15 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              2:14.85    2:23.39          2  
                  31.18     1:06.80 (35.62)     1:44.15 (37.35)     2:23.39 (39.24)
 16 Silva, Giulianna e  16 LIAC-MR              2:19.97    2:24.01          1  
                  30.73     1:07.84 (37.11)     1:46.39 (38.55)     2:24.01 (37.62)
 17 Corridon, Claire D  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.22    2:24.40        
                  33.09     1:10.01 (36.92)     1:47.59 (37.58)     2:24.40 (36.81)
 18 Hall, Julia M       15 LIAC-MR              2:21.85    2:24.92        
                  32.68     1:09.63 (36.95)     1:47.39 (37.76)     2:24.92 (37.53)
 19 Overeem, Alexa J    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.27    2:24.99        
                  30.58     1:06.44 (35.86)     1:45.28 (38.84)     2:24.99 (39.71)
 20 Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR              2:21.03    2:26.35        
                  32.35     1:08.83 (36.48)     1:46.95 (38.12)     2:26.35 (39.40)
 21 Kleckner, Sabrina   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.13    2:26.88        
                  34.21     1:11.16 (36.95)     1:48.47 (37.31)     2:26.88 (38.41)
 22 Toth, Kayleigh T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.93    2:27.84        
                  31.19     1:07.67 (36.48)     1:47.51 (39.84)     2:27.84 (40.33)
 23 Tan, Cathy          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.33    2:27.95        
                  33.07     1:11.78 (38.71)     1:50.09 (38.31)     2:27.95 (37.86)
 24 Newton, Melanie S   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.95    2:27.99        
                  31.03     1:07.93 (36.90)     1:47.05 (39.12)     2:27.99 (40.94)
 25 Scharf, Baylee      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.95    2:30.27        
                  32.42     1:10.98 (38.56)     1:51.10 (40.12)     2:30.27 (39.17)
 26 Fuchs, Lindsey M    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.95    2:32.88        
                  35.38     1:13.85 (38.47)     1:52.84 (38.99)     2:32.88 (40.04)
 27 Marks, Lily M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.16    2:33.04        
                  34.19     1:14.16 (39.97)     1:53.79 (39.63)     2:33.04 (39.25)
 28 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              2:27.01    2:34.78        
                  34.45     1:13.60 (39.15)     1:53.66 (40.06)     2:34.78 (41.12)
 29 Randhawa, Rhea      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.90    2:46.50        
                  34.35     1:17.56 (43.21)     2:03.56 (46.00)     2:46.50 (42.94)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Julianne T    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.53    2:11.35 METS    20  
                  29.27     1:02.90 (33.63)     1:42.31 (39.41)     2:11.35 (29.04)
  2 Neal, Lia M         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.19    2:11.68 METS    17  
                  27.61     1:03.38 (35.77)     1:42.71 (39.33)     2:11.68 (28.97)
  3 Hutchinson-Maddox,  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.42    2:13.89 METS    16  
                  28.44     1:03.50 (35.06)     1:43.99 (40.49)     2:13.89 (29.90)
  4 Kuenzler, Rachel    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.69    2:15.76 METS    15  
                  30.29     1:04.44 (34.15)     1:44.59 (40.15)     2:15.76 (31.17)
  5 Arana, Jessica      15 LIAC-MR              2:07.89    2:15.81 METS    14  
                  29.54     1:04.32 (34.78)     1:44.10 (39.78)     2:15.81 (31.71)
  6 Giovanniello, Kerr  15 LIAC-MR              2:13.99    2:16.26         13  
                  30.02     1:04.19 (34.17)     1:46.70 (42.51)     2:16.26 (29.56)
  7 Desousa, Dana       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.69    2:17.90         12  
                  31.73     1:06.64 (34.91)     1:45.77 (39.13)     2:17.90 (32.13)
  8 Newton, Melanie S   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.34    2:18.03         11  
                  30.62     1:05.64 (35.02)     1:48.07 (42.43)     2:18.03 (29.96)
  9 Teller, Jacqulyn S  17 LIAC-MR              2:13.29    2:18.25          9  
                  29.46     1:04.99 (35.53)     1:45.97 (40.98)     2:18.25 (32.28)
 10 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.17    2:18.26          7  
                  31.16     1:06.05 (34.89)     1:48.29 (42.24)     2:18.26 (29.97)
 11 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.20    2:18.34          6  
                  29.55     1:07.51 (37.96)     1:47.14 (39.63)     2:18.34 (31.20)
 12 Chan, Shirley       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.02    2:18.64          5  
                  29.71     1:05.03 (35.32)     1:46.61 (41.58)     2:18.64 (32.03)
 13 Lydon, Breann N     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.70    2:18.72          4  
                  29.87     1:04.74 (34.87)     1:46.57 (41.83)     2:18.72 (32.15)
 14 Gregorace, Zoe R    15 LIAC-MR              2:13.17    2:18.95          3  
                  30.03     1:07.20 (37.17)     1:46.34 (39.14)     2:18.95 (32.61)
 15 Trivino, Maria A    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.37    2:19.24          2  
                  31.61     1:07.38 (35.77)     1:48.17 (40.79)     2:19.24 (31.07)
 16 Haddow, Shanna      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.77    2:19.56          1  
                  30.60     1:06.07 (35.47)     1:47.55 (41.48)     2:19.56 (32.01)
 17 Tan, Cathy          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.53    2:20.27        
                  31.71     1:06.46 (34.75)     1:48.64 (42.18)     2:20.27 (31.63)
 18 Treble, Cara H      14 LIAC-MR              2:15.65    2:20.32        
                  29.71     1:04.61 (34.90)     1:50.65 (46.04)     2:20.32 (29.67)
 19 Chan, Kimberly      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.23    2:20.63        
                  31.12     1:06.53 (35.41)     1:48.12 (41.59)     2:20.63 (32.51)
 20 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR              2:19.20    2:20.88        
                  30.90     1:06.37 (35.47)     1:48.48 (42.11)     2:20.88 (32.40)
 21 Gosule, Jennifer    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.59    2:21.14        
                  30.74     1:06.97 (36.23)     1:49.40 (42.43)     2:21.14 (31.74)
 22 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              2:20.23    2:21.68        
                  31.59     1:07.08 (35.49)     1:50.17 (43.09)     2:21.68 (31.51)
 23 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              2:19.66    2:21.84        
                  30.89     1:05.40 (34.51)     1:49.36 (43.96)     2:21.84 (32.48)
 24 Schlichte, Lindsay  17 LIAC-MR              2:18.96    2:22.02        
                  30.13     1:06.06 (35.93)     1:51.35 (45.29)     2:22.02 (30.67)
 25 Hall, Julia M       15 LIAC-MR              2:18.19    2:22.69        
                  31.39     1:07.31 (35.92)     1:49.88 (42.57)     2:22.69 (32.81)
 26 Moody, Bridget M    17 LIAC-MR              2:24.36    2:23.00        
                  31.46     1:08.37 (36.91)     1:51.81 (43.44)     2:23.00 (31.19)
 27 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR              2:22.38    2:23.64        
                  30.21     1:07.39 (37.18)     1:50.00 (42.61)     2:23.64 (33.64)
 28 Wilf, Jenna R       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.29    2:23.98        
                  32.42     1:09.46 (37.04)     1:51.16 (41.70)     2:23.98 (32.82)
 29 Burns, Catherine C  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.01    2:24.04        
                  30.48     1:07.36 (36.88)     1:50.41 (43.05)     2:24.04 (33.63)
 30 Treble, Molly M     16 LIAC-MR              2:14.87    2:24.49        
                  30.27     1:05.35 (35.08)     1:52.92 (47.57)     2:24.49 (31.57)
 31 Heaney, Finola M    14 LIAC-MR              2:19.60    2:24.53        
                  30.08     1:05.40 (35.32)     1:52.11 (46.71)     2:24.53 (32.42)
 32 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              2:29.83    2:24.82        
                  32.82     1:08.86 (36.04)     1:52.10 (43.24)     2:24.82 (32.72)
 33 Kleckner, Sabrina   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.42    2:24.87        
                  32.49     1:10.70 (38.21)     1:52.24 (41.54)     2:24.87 (32.63)
 34 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR              2:25.46    2:25.36        
                  33.79     1:09.54 (35.75)     1:53.21 (43.67)     2:25.36 (32.15)
 35 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR              2:24.66    2:25.38        
                  33.94     1:12.94 (39.00)     1:52.22 (39.28)     2:25.38 (33.16)
 36 Price, Ilana B      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.32    2:26.18        
                  32.26     1:10.20 (37.94)     1:53.69 (43.49)     2:26.18 (32.49)
 37 Safovich, Polina F  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.26    2:26.26        
                  32.20     1:07.76 (35.56)     1:53.60 (45.84)     2:26.26 (32.66)
 38 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR              2:19.81    2:26.55        
                  32.54     1:09.41 (36.87)     1:54.00 (44.59)     2:26.55 (32.55)
 39 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              2:23.86    2:26.57        
                  33.01     1:11.07 (38.06)     1:53.77 (42.70)     2:26.57 (32.80)
 40 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR              2:26.63    2:26.66        
                  30.41     1:06.23 (35.82)     1:54.12 (47.89)     2:26.66 (32.54)
 41 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR              2:22.95    2:26.72        
                  31.26     1:07.89 (36.63)     1:53.32 (45.43)     2:26.72 (33.40)
 42 Blum, Alyssa N      14 LIAC-MR              2:20.09    2:26.85        
                  30.28     1:07.72 (37.44)     1:53.52 (45.80)     2:26.85 (33.33)
 43 Zahn, Jacqueline    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.74    2:26.89        
                  32.29     1:09.68 (37.39)     1:54.47 (44.79)     2:26.89 (32.42)
 44 McCartney, Carolin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.66    2:27.39        
                  30.29     1:09.12 (38.83)     1:53.05 (43.93)     2:27.39 (34.34)
 45 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              2:17.98    2:27.41        
                  31.91     1:09.53 (37.62)     1:53.85 (44.32)     2:27.41 (33.56)
 46 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:31.48    2:27.42        
                  33.59     1:13.74 (40.15)     1:55.28 (41.54)     2:27.42 (32.14)
 47 Betzios, Alex P     16 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:27.54        
                  32.27     1:12.51 (40.24)     1:55.28 (42.77)     2:27.54 (32.26)
 48 Gibbons, Nicolette  17 LIAC-MR              2:21.47    2:27.69        
                  30.73     1:08.11 (37.38)     1:54.43 (46.32)     2:27.69 (33.26)
 49 Cuiffo, Andie M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.37    2:27.95        
                  32.26     1:08.98 (36.72)     1:54.78 (45.80)     2:27.95 (33.17)
 50 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              2:25.06    2:28.10        
                  33.14     1:13.65 (40.51)     1:54.64 (40.99)     2:28.10 (33.46)
 51 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              2:18.73    2:28.53        
                  31.65     1:10.04 (38.39)     1:53.37 (43.33)     2:28.53 (35.16)
 52 Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR              2:25.76    2:28.72        
                  32.36     1:10.49 (38.13)     1:55.88 (45.39)     2:28.72 (32.84)
 53 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR              2:22.80    2:29.12        
                  30.77     1:07.20 (36.43)     1:54.14 (46.94)     2:29.12 (34.98)
 54 Rush, Meaghan C     17 LIAC-MR              2:32.58    2:29.16        
                  30.97     1:09.65 (38.68)     1:56.70 (47.05)     2:29.16 (32.46)
 55 McKenna, Casey      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.70    2:29.46        
                  33.84     1:11.07 (37.23)     1:55.28 (44.21)     2:29.46 (34.18)
 56 Seidman, Jessica A  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.06    2:29.95        
                  33.70     1:10.66 (36.96)     1:56.91 (46.25)     2:29.95 (33.04)
 57 Corridon, Claire D  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.28    2:30.13        
                  32.50     1:11.72 (39.22)     1:57.26 (45.54)     2:30.13 (32.87)
 58 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR              2:26.22    2:30.47        
                  33.64     1:13.28 (39.64)     1:57.26 (43.98)     2:30.47 (33.21)
 59 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR              2:26.70    2:30.64        
                  33.42     1:12.64 (39.22)     1:56.44 (43.80)     2:30.64 (34.20)
 60 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR              2:30.07    2:30.78        
                  35.17     1:12.31 (37.14)     1:57.56 (45.25)     2:30.78 (33.22)
 61 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR              2:26.38    2:31.62        
                  32.28     1:10.31 (38.03)     1:57.13 (46.82)     2:31.62 (34.49)
 62 Pena, Sarahe        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.51    2:31.84        
                  34.47     1:14.95 (40.48)     1:57.97 (43.02)     2:31.84 (33.87)
 63 Galiatsatos, Diana  17 BBSC-MR              2:32.32    2:31.88        
                  32.32     1:10.60 (38.28)     1:57.72 (47.12)     2:31.88 (34.16)
 64 Greco, Sarah G      17 LIAC-MR              2:28.57    2:32.45        
                  33.33     1:12.05 (38.72)     1:57.58 (45.53)     2:32.45 (34.87)
 65 Chan, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.49    2:32.61        
                  33.46     1:13.90 (40.44)     1:58.56 (44.66)     2:32.61 (34.05)
 66 Messinger, Melanie  15 BBSC-MR              2:34.27    2:33.92        
                  35.37     1:10.86 (35.49)     1:58.94 (48.08)     2:33.92 (34.98)
 66 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              2:34.99    2:33.92        
                  33.03     1:11.63 (38.60)     1:59.93 (48.30)     2:33.92 (33.99)
 68 Tonna, Mary         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.01    2:34.88        
                  33.04     1:12.86 (39.82)     1:59.67 (46.81)     2:34.88 (35.21)
 69 Gabinoff, Katherin  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.48    2:35.58        
                  34.93     1:15.73 (40.80)     2:02.40 (46.67)     2:35.58 (33.18)
 70 Randhawa, Rhea      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.72    2:35.95        
                  34.87     1:15.08 (40.21)     2:01.75 (46.67)     2:35.95 (34.20)
 71 Lana, Rachel E      14 LIAC-MR              2:40.32    2:37.26        
                  36.76     1:15.84 (39.08)     2:05.27 (49.43)     2:37.26 (31.99)
 72 Dorsey, Kai V       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.47    2:37.44        
                  33.95     1:15.18 (41.23)     2:04.40 (49.22)     2:37.44 (33.04)
 73 Pena, Jarleen B     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.39    2:37.51        
                  33.03     1:12.31 (39.28)     2:00.18 (47.87)     2:37.51 (37.33)
 74 Mattei, Theresa M   14 BBSC-MR              2:47.15    2:37.60        
                  34.78     1:16.00 (41.22)     2:01.77 (45.77)     2:37.60 (35.83)
 75 Tetuan, Kimberly N  13 LIAC-MR              2:40.16    2:37.75        
                  36.82     1:16.44 (39.62)     2:02.93 (46.49)     2:37.75 (34.82)
 76 Burke, Jill L       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.60    2:38.46        
                  37.07     1:17.30 (40.23)     2:03.31 (46.01)     2:38.46 (35.15)
 77 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              2:38.33    2:38.47        
                  33.12     1:12.78 (39.66)     2:01.38 (48.60)     2:38.47 (37.09)
 78 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:40.97    2:38.49        
                  35.15     1:14.61 (39.46)     2:05.04 (50.43)     2:38.49 (33.45)
 79 Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR              2:35.59    2:39.99        
                  33.34     1:14.41 (41.07)     2:02.95 (48.54)     2:39.99 (37.04)
 80 Knobler, Sera A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.90    2:40.43        
                  40.36     1:19.94 (39.58)     2:06.49 (46.55)     2:40.43 (33.94)
 81 DiMarinis, Brooke   15 BBSC-MR              2:46.79    2:40.49        
                  36.69     1:20.39 (43.70)     2:04.96 (44.57)     2:40.49 (35.53)
 82 Marks, Lily M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.56    2:40.54        
                  34.30     1:16.99 (42.69)     2:05.81 (48.82)     2:40.54 (34.73)
 83 Lachman, Margaret   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.27    2:40.86        
                  36.04     1:17.93 (41.89)     2:03.73 (45.80)     2:40.86 (37.13)
 84 OH, Sarafina M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.39    2:41.84        
                  36.35     1:16.37 (40.02)     2:05.06 (48.69)     2:41.84 (36.78)
 85 O'Neill, Hana M     15 LIAC-MR              2:34.15    2:41.96        
                  36.35     1:16.37 (40.02)     2:05.55 (49.18)     2:41.96 (36.41)
 86 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              2:54.48    2:42.52        
                                1:18.84 ( )     2:07.03 (48.19)     2:42.52 (35.49)
 87 Kyin, Leadora A     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.22    2:44.93        
                  37.02     1:18.96 (41.94)     2:07.97 (49.01)     2:44.93 (36.96)
 87 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR              2:36.19    2:44.93        
                  34.78     1:15.13 (40.35)     2:07.46 (52.33)     2:44.93 (37.47)
 89 Ousmanova, Nicole   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.06    2:45.22        
                  36.79     1:17.89 (41.10)     2:06.30 (48.41)     2:45.22 (38.92)
 90 Lane, Natasha *     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.14    2:45.46        
                  38.25     1:21.52 (43.27)     2:06.62 (45.10)     2:45.46 (38.84)
 91 Klinovsky, Katarin  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.66    2:45.54        
                  36.28     1:17.87 (41.59)     2:10.42 (52.55)     2:45.54 (35.12)
 92 Klicpera, Samantha  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:48.81    2:47.75        
                  38.77     1:21.81 (43.04)     2:09.87 (48.06)     2:47.75 (37.88)
 93 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR              2:57.92    2:48.47        
                  36.68     1:22.94 (46.26)     2:09.32 (46.38)     2:48.47 (39.15)
 94 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              2:52.31    2:48.52        
                  37.80     1:22.47 (44.67)     2:11.54 (49.07)     2:48.52 (36.98)
 95 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              3:06.24    2:48.62        
                  37.98     1:19.34 (41.36)     2:09.71 (50.37)     2:48.62 (38.91)
 96 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:46.36    2:49.46        
                  38.56     1:21.98 (43.42)     2:13.18 (51.20)     2:49.46 (36.28)
 97 Maley, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              2:50.68    2:49.73        
                  41.81     1:25.00 (43.19)     2:12.41 (47.41)     2:49.73 (37.32)
 98 Vayner, Michelle    14 BBSC-MR              2:41.30    2:50.73        
                  38.73     1:22.91 (44.18)     2:11.29 (48.38)     2:50.73 (39.44)
 99 Tesser, Hayley R    13 LIAC-MR              3:05.89    2:54.35        
                  41.80     1:24.03 (42.23)     2:15.63 (51.60)     2:54.35 (38.72)
100 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              2:59.02    2:55.23        
                  37.02     1:19.94 (42.92)     2:17.35 (57.41)     2:55.23 (37.88)
101 Ferretti, Gianna M  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.50    2:55.48        
                  41.15     1:25.70 (44.55)     2:16.88 (51.18)     2:55.48 (38.60)
102 Devlin, Molly G     15 BBSC-MR              3:00.48    2:57.10        
                  41.83     1:31.15 (49.32)     2:19.21 (48.06)     2:57.10 (37.89)
103 Buchanan, Sarah     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.78    2:58.87        
                  39.54     1:24.96 (45.42)     2:20.67 (55.71)     2:58.87 (38.20)
104 Serena-Schilling,   14 LIAC-MR              3:03.00    2:59.50        
                  39.95     1:25.11 (45.16)     2:17.36 (52.25)     2:59.50 (42.14)
105 Ballon, Carmen      15 BBSC-MR              2:53.08    2:59.84        
                  40.56     1:28.86 (48.30)     2:19.26 (50.40)     2:59.84 (40.58)
106 Safovich, Agnessa    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:25.78    3:08.60        
                  41.11                             2:26.39 ( )     3:08.60 (42.21)
107 Habib, Piper P      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:29.04    3:08.74        
                  37.88     1:31.62 (53.74)     2:27.14 (55.52)     3:08.74 (41.60)
108 Sciarrino, Michell  14 LIAC-MR              3:01.00    3:09.49        
                  38.73     1:25.64 (46.91)   2:27.42 (1:01.78)     3:09.49 (42.07)
109 Shapiro, Samantha   13 BBSC-MR              3:27.62    3:15.88        
                  42.81     1:31.71 (48.90)     2:31.15 (59.44)     3:15.88 (44.73)
110 Xu, Alina           13 LIAC-MR              3:18.90    3:16.30        
                  41.37     1:31.47 (50.10)     2:25.60 (54.13)     3:16.30 (50.70)
111 Derby, Daniella N   13 BBSC-MR              3:29.36    3:16.51        
                  52.27     1:43.23 (50.96)     2:37.20 (53.97)     3:16.51 (39.31)
112 Buchan, Brittany L  14 BBSC-MR              3:00.00    3:20.45        
                  41.07     1:32.81 (51.74)   2:36.04 (1:03.23)     3:20.45 (44.41)
113 Lawless, Francesca  13 BBSC-MR              3:10.00    3:26.53        
                  39.17     1:33.34 (54.17)   2:39.51 (1:06.17)     3:26.53 (47.02)
 -- Benneche, Hannah R  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.38         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  41.92     1:26.71 (44.79)     2:19.15 (52.44)          DQ (35.70)
 -- Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              2:14.04         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  31.43     1:09.45 (38.02)     1:52.79 (43.34)          DQ (34.01)
 -- Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR              3:07.37         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  40.53     1:26.68 (46.15)     2:21.28 (54.60)          DQ (40.38)
 -- Robert, Jessica     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.23         NS        
 -- Hahn, Carina S      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.25         NS        
 -- Lawler, Caitlin M   16 BBSC-MR              2:44.46         NS        
 -- Giordano, Amanda    14 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.40         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  8&U ZQ
                31.99  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Andrew J       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.12      33.90 SILV    20  
  2 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR         35.01      33.99 SILV    17  
  3 Goldberg, Ilan       8 LIAC-MR                40.00      34.16 SILV    16  
  4 Kamdin, Sam F        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.32      34.45 SILV    15  
  5 Sforza, Anthony J    8 BBSC-MR                40.00      34.62 SILV    14  
  6 Lugato, Giacomo S    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.25      35.61         13  
  7 Kahn, Jackson        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.38      35.70         12  
  8 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR                42.99      36.62         11  
  9 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR                50.00      37.17          9  
 10 Ye, Calvin D         8 LIAC-MR                40.11      38.29          7  
 11 Martinus, Farren M   8 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.16          6  
 12 Laskey, Ian          7 BASC-MR                46.50      41.46          5  
 13 Buchen, Max H        7 LIAC-MR                54.81      41.69          4  
 14 McNamara, Luke V     7 LIAC-MR                45.01      41.84          3  
 15 McNicholas, Liam     8 BBSC-MR                57.00      43.34          2  
 16 Donopria, Michael    8 LIAC-MR                49.00      43.91          1  
 17 Oh, Kevin            8 LIAC-MR                49.00      45.60        
 18 Eckert, James P      8 LIAC-MR                47.00      51.54        
 -- Kong, Jason          7 BBSC-MR                53.00         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  8&U ZQ
              1:11.59  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Andrew J       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.92    1:12.40 SILV    20  
                  33.82     1:12.40 (38.58)                                        
  2 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.32    1:13.80 SILV    17  
                  34.94     1:13.80 (38.86)                                        
  3 Kamdin, Sam F        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.57    1:17.69 SILV    16  
                  36.78     1:17.69 (40.91)                                        
  4 Kahn, Jackson        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.50    1:21.37         15  
                  39.05     1:21.37 (42.32)                                        
  5 Lugato, Giacomo S    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.01    1:21.64         14  
                  38.59     1:21.64 (43.05)                                        
  6 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR              1:35.42    1:23.95         13  
                  38.22     1:23.95 (45.73)                                        
  7 Ye, Calvin D         8 LIAC-MR              1:32.25    1:25.75         12  
                  40.16     1:25.75 (45.59)                                        
  8 Martinus, Farren M   8 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:28.84         11  
                  41.15     1:28.84 (47.69)                                        
  9 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:31.97          9  
                  42.53     1:31.97 (49.44)                                        
 10 Laskey, Ian          7 BASC-MR              1:40.26    1:34.83          7  
                  43.19     1:34.83 (51.64)                                        
 11 McNamara, Luke V     7 LIAC-MR              1:43.32    1:36.88          6  
                  43.97     1:36.88 (52.91)                                        
 12 Buchen, Max H        7 LIAC-MR              2:04.73    1:42.31          5  
                  45.81     1:42.31 (56.50)                                        
 13 Oh, Kevin            8 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:44.91          4  
 14 Ong, Jules           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.95    1:47.00          3  
                  49.69     1:47.00 (57.31)                                        
 15 Zhang, Aaron         8 LIAC-MR              2:08.02    1:52.85          2  
                  53.51     1:52.85 (59.34)                                        
 16 Mattei, Joey A       7 BBSC-MR              1:49.00    1:55.69          1  
                  54.11   1:55.69 (1:01.58)                                        
 17 Eckert, James P      8 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    2:03.65        
 18 Kong, Jason          7 BBSC-MR              1:40.00    2:25.88        
                1:09.13   2:25.88 (1:16.75)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  8&U ZQ
                42.89  8&U SILV
                43.49  8&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR         47.67      42.30 SILV    20  
  2 Lugato, Giacomo S    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.82      43.39 JO      17  
  3 Kamdin, Sam F        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.17      44.04         16  
  4 Kahn, Jackson        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.73      44.41         15  
  5 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR                53.88      46.60         14  
  6 McNamara, Luke V     7 LIAC-MR                55.69      48.16         13  
  7 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.39         12  
  8 Ye, Calvin D         8 LIAC-MR                51.28      49.30         11  
  9 Martinus, Farren M   8 LIAC-MR                52.00      51.33          9  
 10 Donopria, Michael    8 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.20          7  
 11 Buchen, Max H        7 LIAC-MR              1:02.23      53.58          6  
 12 Eckert, James P      8 LIAC-MR                54.00      56.16          5  
 13 Ong, Jules           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.11      57.10          4  
 14 Zhang, Aaron         8 LIAC-MR              1:01.09      57.87          3  
 15 Oh, Kevin            8 LIAC-MR                54.00      58.17          2  
 16 Mattei, Joey A       7 BBSC-MR              1:15.00      58.70          1  
 -- Kong, Jason          7 BBSC-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  8&U ZQ
              1:22.19  8&U JO
              1:37.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Ilan       8 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:30.41 SILV    20  
                  43.79     1:30.41 (46.62)                                        
  2 Kahn, Jackson        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.96    1:33.10 SILV    17  
                  47.67     1:33.10 (45.43)                                        
  3 Sforza, Anthony J    8 BBSC-MR              1:35.00    1:38.43         16  
                  46.27     1:38.43 (52.16)                                        
  4 Martinus, Farren M   8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:38.77         15  
                  49.69     1:38.77 (49.08)                                        
  5 Ye, Calvin D         8 LIAC-MR              1:56.76    1:42.87         14  
                  51.10     1:42.87 (51.77)                                        
  6 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR              2:04.17    1:43.81         13  
                  49.41     1:43.81 (54.40)                                        
  7 Laskey, Ian          7 BASC-MR              1:56.00    1:43.84         12  
                  48.59     1:43.84 (55.25)                                        
  8 McNamara, Luke V     7 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:46.13         11  
                  51.20     1:46.13 (54.93)                                        
 -- Kong, Jason          7 BBSC-MR              1:49.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                1:25.59        DQ (1:30.41)                                        
 -- McNicholas, Liam     8 BBSC-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
                  59.36          DQ (45.01)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  8&U ZQ
                43.49  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Andrew J       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.29      41.91 ZQ      20  
  2 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR         49.61      44.84 SILV    17  
  3 Goldberg, Ilan       8 LIAC-MR                53.00      46.70 SILV    16  
  4 Kamdin, Sam F        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.09      49.21         15  
  5 Laskey, Ian          7 BASC-MR                56.09      49.77         14  
  6 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR                54.65      51.37         13  
  7 Ye, Calvin D         8 LIAC-MR              1:08.56      52.08         12  
  8 Lugato, Giacomo S    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.11      55.26         11  
  9 Martinus, Farren M   8 LIAC-MR                55.00      55.49          9  
 10 McNamara, Luke V     7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      56.99          7  
 11 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR              1:07.00      59.22          6  
 12 McNicholas, Liam     8 BBSC-MR              1:00.00    1:06.77          5  
 13 Kong, Jason          7 BBSC-MR              1:01.00    1:14.77          4  
 -- Eckert, James P      8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Donopria, Michael    8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Buchen, Max H        7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Oh, Kevin            8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Sforza, Anthony J    8 BBSC-MR                45.00         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  8&U ZQ
              1:34.59  8&U JO
              1:48.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Andrew J       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.59    1:31.32 ZQ      20  
                  43.43     1:31.32 (47.89)                                        
  2 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR       2:01.85    1:38.34 SILV    17  
                  46.39     1:38.34 (51.95)                                        
  3 Laskey, Ian          7 BASC-MR              2:06.95    1:53.13         16  
                  54.25     1:53.13 (58.88)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Andrew J       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.05      37.85 SILV    20  
  2 Lugato, Giacomo S    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.85      42.54 SILV    17  
  3 Kahn, Jackson        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.32      45.81         16  
  4 Kamdin, Sam F        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.78      47.48         15  
  5 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      48.58         14  
  6 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR                56.56      48.99         13  
  7 Martinus, Farren M   8 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.59         12  
  8 Laskey, Ian          7 BASC-MR              1:02.08      51.28         11  
  9 Donopria, Michael    8 LIAC-MR                59.00      52.54          9  
 10 McNamara, Luke V     7 LIAC-MR                58.00      53.34          7  
 11 Zhang, Aaron         8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      57.08          6  
 12 Buchen, Max H        7 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      59.06          5  
 13 Ong, Jules           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.03    1:02.05          4  
 14 Oh, Kevin            8 LIAC-MR                59.00    1:05.06          3  
 15 Eckert, James P      8 LIAC-MR                58.00    1:19.24          2  
 16 Kong, Jason          7 BBSC-MR              1:17.00    1:22.68          1  
 -- Mattei, Joey A       7 BBSC-MR              1:18.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ye, Calvin D         8 LIAC-MR                52.00         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  8&U ZQ
              1:27.09  8&U JO
              1:37.99  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Andrew J       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.20    1:23.86 JO      20  
                  38.06     1:23.86 (45.80)                                        
  2 Lugato, Giacomo S    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.35    1:41.05         17  
                  46.37     1:41.05 (54.68)                                        
  3 Kahn, Jackson        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.32    1:43.95         16  
                  50.26     1:43.95 (53.69)                                        
 -- Kamdin, Sam F        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.32         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  9-10 ZQ
                31.99  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duthie, Luke D      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.39      29.15 ZQ      20  
  2 Park, Matthew       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.71      30.29 ZQ      17  
  3 Carrenard, Justice   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.01      30.60 ZQ      16  
  4 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR                32.02      30.72 ZQ      15  
  5 Hinckley, Charlie   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.78      31.35 JO      14  
  6 Goldberg, Daniel B  10 UNLIA-MR               32.24      31.37 JO      12.5
  6 Glazebnik, Benjami   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.44      31.37 JO      12.5
  8 Wu, Jonathan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.15      31.39 JO      11  
  9 Yamamoto, Kai       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.49      31.42 JO       9  
 10 Wu, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.01      31.72 JO       7  
 11 Pragnell, Tristan    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.12      31.78 JO       6  
 12 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR                31.24      32.52 SILV     5  
 13 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR                32.80      32.62 SILV     4  
 14 Hyde, Michael J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.54      32.75 SILV     3  
 15 Tack, Lucas S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.78      32.96 SILV     2  
 16 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR                35.00      33.39 SILV     1  
 17 Chiu, Nicholas      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.41      33.42 SILV   
 18 Tatynskiy, Alec      9 BASC-MR                37.60      33.81 SILV   
 19 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR                34.33      33.84 SILV   
 20 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR                34.79      34.06 SILV   
 21 Sobocinski, Lukas   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.59      34.62 SILV   
 22 Maimon, Gary        10 BASC-MR                38.56      34.69 SILV   
 23 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR                36.22      34.95 SILV   
 24 Cassidy, Kerry J     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.00      35.79        
 25 Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR                39.96      35.81        
 26 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR              1:00.00      36.28        
 27 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR                36.43      36.43        
 28 Harris, Hailu M      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.42      36.67        
 29 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR                42.00      36.85        
 30 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR                46.00      36.88        
 31 Gingrass, Zachary   10 LIAC-MR                45.00      36.97        
 32 Xia, Alan            9 LIAC-MR                38.00      37.08        
 33 Liu, John            9 BASC-MR                46.70      37.25        
 34 Singh, Mundeep      10 BBSC-MR                39.38      37.28        
 35 More, Yash B         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.22      37.54        
 36 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR                49.35      37.76        
 37 Walters, Tyler A     9 LIAC-MR                46.00      38.13        
 38 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR                46.07      38.63        
 39 Shopis, Nicholas     9 LIAC-MR                47.00      38.64        
 40 Shopis, Eric C       9 LIAC-MR                47.00      38.90        
 41 Craven, Max M        9 LIAC-MR                46.00      39.06        
 42 Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR                47.00      39.35        
 43 Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR                45.00      39.46        
 44 Gorman, Connor J     9 BBSC-MR                55.00      39.51        
 45 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.63        
 46 Steele, Alexander    9 LIAC-MR                47.00      40.17        
 47 Constable, Michael  10 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.20        
 48 Florio, Christophe  10 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.25        
 49 Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR                48.00      40.49        
 50 Yuen, Cameron        9 LIAC-MR                48.24      41.05        
 51 Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR                54.00      41.72        
 52 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR                51.26      41.84        
 53 Mark, Ryan N         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.10      42.00        
 54 Clarke, Zachary      9 BASC-MR                49.69      42.20        
 55 Groysman, Jacob      9 BASC-MR                52.77      42.91        
 56 Hotaling, Aidan B   10 BBSC-MR                43.39      43.05        
 57 Wun, Chris T         9 LIAC-MR                42.78      44.48        
 58 Pittas, George N    10 LIAC-MR                48.00      45.27        
 59 Zhang, Michael L    10 LIAC-MR                42.00      45.77        
 60 Yan, Patrick         9 LIAC-MR                48.00      45.88        
 61 Chu, Eric           10 LIAC-MR                47.00      46.38        
 62 Jung, Ian            9 LIAC-MR                49.00      47.07        
 63 DeCamp, James D     10 LIAC-MR                47.00      47.15        
 -- Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR                46.21         NS        
 -- Szekeres, Marcell   10 UNLIA-MR               38.00         NS        
 -- Eckert, William J    9 LIAC-MR                47.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:11.59  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duthie, Luke D      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.82    1:04.21 ZQ      20  
                  31.13     1:04.21 (33.08)                                        
  2 Montesi, William P  10 UNCPA-CT             1:07.34    1:04.39 ZQ      17  
                  30.53     1:04.39 (33.86)                                        
  3 Park, Matthew       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.92    1:04.94 ZQ      16  
                  31.38     1:04.94 (33.56)                                        
  4 Carrenard, Justice   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.96    1:06.45 ZQ      15  
                  31.69     1:06.45 (34.76)                                        
  5 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR              1:11.59    1:07.56 ZQ      14  
                  31.92     1:07.56 (35.64)                                        
  6 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR              1:11.28    1:08.22 ZQ      13  
                  32.14     1:08.22 (36.08)                                        
  7 Wu, Jonathan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.99    1:09.52 JO      12  
                  32.30     1:09.52 (37.22)                                        
  8 Glazebnik, Benjami   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.11    1:10.71 JO      11  
                  33.13     1:10.71 (37.58)                                        
  9 Wu, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.93    1:10.91 JO       9  
                  33.35     1:10.91 (37.56)                                        
 10 Tack, Lucas S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.87    1:12.15 SILV     7  
                  33.94     1:12.15 (38.21)                                        
 11 Malchow, Nicholas    9 UNCPA-CT             1:20.17    1:12.35 SILV     6  
                  33.70     1:12.35 (38.65)                                        
 12 Pragnell, Tristan    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.63    1:12.45 SILV     5  
                  35.00     1:12.45 (37.45)                                        
 13 Sohn, Tyler M       10 LIAC-MR              1:16.20    1:12.95 SILV     4  
                  34.89     1:12.95 (38.06)                                        
 14 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              1:19.00    1:13.19 SILV     3  
                  34.49     1:13.19 (38.70)                                        
 15 Hyde, Michael J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.73    1:13.68 SILV     2  
                  34.73     1:13.68 (38.95)                                        
 16 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:14.19 SILV     1  
                  35.41     1:14.19 (38.78)                                        
 17 Tatynskiy, Alec      9 BASC-MR              1:27.86    1:14.88 SILV   
                  34.57     1:14.88 (40.31)                                        
 18 Tuck, Scotty S      10 UNCPA-CT             1:18.39    1:14.93 SILV   
                  34.55     1:14.93 (40.38)                                        
 19 Plavoukos, Alex F    9 UNCPA-CT             1:24.73    1:15.09 SILV   
                  34.88     1:15.09 (40.21)                                        
 20 Commaroto, Robert   10 CPAC-CT              1:23.10    1:15.77 SILV   
                  35.19     1:15.77 (40.58)                                        
 21 Chiu, Nicholas      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.39    1:17.02 SILV   
                  36.24     1:17.02 (40.78)                                        
 22 Plavoukos, Spencer  10 UNCPA-CT             1:17.53    1:17.53 SILV   
                  37.39     1:17.53 (40.14)                                        
 23 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR              1:19.82    1:17.63 SILV   
                  36.77     1:17.63 (40.86)                                        
 24 Cassidy, Kerry J     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.94    1:17.75 SILV   
                  37.45     1:17.75 (40.30)                                        
 25 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:18.68        
                  37.98     1:18.68 (40.70)                                        
 26 Martin, Connor F    10 UNCPA-CT             1:45.00    1:19.12        
                  36.56     1:19.12 (42.56)                                        
 27 Frank, Ryan C        9 UNCPA-CT             1:40.00    1:19.96        
                  37.43     1:19.96 (42.53)                                        
 28 Sobocinski, Lukas   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.27    1:20.01        
                  37.80     1:20.01 (42.21)                                        
 29 Harris, Hailu M      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.77    1:20.69        
                  36.96     1:20.69 (43.73)                                        
 30 Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR              1:30.55    1:21.30        
                  37.44     1:21.30 (43.86)                                        
 31 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:21.82        
                  37.72     1:21.82 (44.10)                                        
 32 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR              1:49.08    1:26.97        
                  38.32     1:26.97 (48.65)                                        
 33 Ong, JoJo           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.87    1:27.22        
                  41.62     1:27.22 (45.60)                                        
 34 Florio, Christophe  10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:27.88        
                  41.54     1:27.88 (46.34)                                        
 35 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:28.14        
                  42.39     1:28.14 (45.75)                                        
 36 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR              1:46.53    1:28.79        
                  41.11     1:28.79 (47.68)                                        
 37 Valle, Matthew J     9 BBSC-MR              1:36.00    1:29.22        
                  40.75     1:29.22 (48.47)                                        
 38 Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:29.43        
                  17.36   1:29.43 (1:12.07)                                        
 39 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR              1:46.17    1:30.15        
                  41.25     1:30.15 (48.90)                                        
 40 Constable, Michael  10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:30.55        
                  44.42     1:30.55 (46.13)                                        
 41 Chin, Harrison Y    10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:32.35        
                  44.48     1:32.35 (47.87)                                        
 42 Gotlib, Steven      10 BASC-MR              1:28.09    1:32.53        
                  42.92     1:32.53 (49.61)                                        
 43 Rozenfeld, Samuel   10 BASC-MR              1:41.79    1:32.86        
                  43.14     1:32.86 (49.72)                                        
 44 Shopis, Eric C       9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:34.67        
                  47.06     1:34.67 (47.61)                                        
 45 Clarke, Zachary      9 BASC-MR              1:50.64    1:35.83        
                  44.44     1:35.83 (51.39)                                        
 46 Yuen, Cameron        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.39    1:36.59        
                  45.05     1:36.59 (51.54)                                        
 47 Groysman, Jacob      9 BASC-MR              2:00.00    1:37.47        
                  44.58     1:37.47 (52.89)                                        
 48 Wun, Chris T         9 LIAC-MR              1:39.25    1:38.39        
                  45.32     1:38.39 (53.07)                                        
 49 Mark, Ryan N         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.00    1:38.58        
                  44.84     1:38.58 (53.74)                                        
 50 Zhang, Michael L    10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:38.90        
                  44.60     1:38.90 (54.30)                                        
 51 Yan, Patrick         9 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:40.13        
                  47.06     1:40.13 (53.07)                                        
 52 Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.11        
                  44.35     1:41.11 (56.76)                                        
 53 DeCamp, James D     10 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:42.56        
                  48.74     1:42.56 (53.82)                                        
 54 Cordaro, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR              1:52.12    1:46.19        
                  48.13     1:46.19 (58.06)                                        
 55 Jung, Ian            9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:51.10        
                  52.17     1:51.10 (58.93)                                        
 56 Lee, Kelvin         10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:52.63        
                  52.70     1:52.63 (59.93)                                        
 57 Chu, Eric           10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:55.86        
                  54.42   1:55.86 (1:01.44)                                        
 58 Steele, Alexander    9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:57.93        
 59 Kim, Kenny           9 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    2:02.85        
                  55.90   2:02.85 (1:06.95)                                        
 -- Volshteyn, Daniel   10 BASC-MR              1:33.24         NS        
 -- Clark, Nicholas G   10 UNCPA-CT             1:11.79         NS        
 -- Khoury, Christian   10 BASC-MR              1:44.25         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:31.99  9-10 JO
              2:49.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duthie, Luke D      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.25    2:23.45 ZQ      20  
                  33.38     1:09.84 (36.46)     1:47.55 (37.71)     2:23.45 (35.90)
  2 Carrenard, Justice   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.45    2:26.97 ZQ      17  
                  33.83     1:09.93 (36.10)     1:49.20 (39.27)     2:26.97 (37.77)
  3 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR              3:04.08    2:30.51 JO      16  
                  34.74     1:14.39 (39.65)     1:51.98 (37.59)     2:30.51 (38.53)
  4 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR              2:38.77    2:34.17 SILV    15  
                  34.81     1:14.94 (40.13)     1:53.89 (38.95)     2:34.17 (40.28)
  5 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR              2:32.58    2:37.84 SILV    14  
                  35.71     1:15.72 (40.01)   2:37.84 (1:22.12)                    
  6 Sohn, Tyler M       10 LIAC-MR              2:37.05    2:39.36 SILV    13  
                  35.80     1:16.92 (41.12)     1:58.73 (41.81)     2:39.36 (40.63)
  7 Hyde, Michael J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.82    2:40.85 SILV    12  
                  35.52     1:17.01 (41.49)     2:00.30 (43.29)     2:40.85 (40.55)
  8 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:41.36 SILV    11  
                  37.36     1:19.91 (42.55)     2:01.62 (41.71)     2:41.36 (39.74)
  9 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR              2:54.39    2:49.97          9  
                                1:25.47 ( )     2:10.66 (45.19)     2:49.97 (39.31)
 10 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    3:06.16          7  
                  41.73     1:28.54 (46.81)     2:19.74 (51.20)     3:06.16 (46.42)
 11 Singh, Mundeep      10 BBSC-MR              3:59.99    3:24.21          6  
                  43.48     1:35.51 (52.03)     2:26.05 (50.54)     3:24.21 (58.16)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  9-10 ZQ
                42.89  9-10 SILV
                43.49  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montesi, William P  10 UNCPA-CT               34.24      33.28 ZQ      20  
  2 Park, Matthew       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.21      35.47 ZQ      17  
  3 Wu, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.45      35.56 ZQ      16  
  4 Wu, Jonathan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.31      36.95 SILV    15  
  5 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR                37.98      37.27 SILV    14  
  6 Pragnell, Tristan    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.87      37.95 SILV    13  
  7 Tack, Lucas S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.63      38.40 SILV    12  
  8 Tatynskiy, Alec      9 BASC-MR                40.65      39.34 SILV    11  
  9 Hyde, Michael J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.41      39.38 SILV     9  
 10 Plavoukos, Alex F    9 UNCPA-CT               41.67      40.08 SILV     7  
 11 Plavoukos, Spencer  10 UNCPA-CT               40.50      40.59 SILV     6  
 12 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR                41.95      41.19 SILV     5  
 13 Sohn, Tyler M       10 LIAC-MR                39.09      41.38 SILV     4  
 14 Cassidy, Kerry J     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.58      41.46 SILV     3  
 15 Maimon, Gary        10 BASC-MR                44.33      41.61 SILV     2  
 16 Commaroto, Robert   10 CPAC-CT                41.66      41.75 SILV     1  
 17 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR                49.70      42.04 SILV   
 18 Martin, Connor F    10 UNCPA-CT               50.00      42.33 SILV   
 19 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR                44.72      42.80 SILV   
 20 Khoury, Christian   10 BASC-MR                51.66      43.13 JO     
 21 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR                40.00      43.47 JO     
 22 Frank, Ryan C        9 UNCPA-CT               48.00      43.48 JO     
 23 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR                50.00      43.69        
 24 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR                48.00      43.96        
 25 Harris, Hailu M      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.13      44.70        
 26 More, Yash B         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.58      45.78        
 27 Ong, JoJo           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.67      45.82        
 28 Chin, Harrison Y    10 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.90        
 29 Wun, Chris T         9 LIAC-MR                49.83      45.99        
 30 Rozenfeld, Samuel   10 BASC-MR                50.72      46.28        
 31 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR              1:00.13      46.52        
 32 Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR                53.88      47.66        
 33 Mark, Ryan N         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.86      48.89        
 34 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.67        
 35 Clarke, Zachary      9 BASC-MR                55.00      50.00        
 36 Yuen, Cameron        9 LIAC-MR                54.40      50.55        
 37 Jung, Ian            9 LIAC-MR                54.00      51.37        
 38 Steele, Alexander    9 LIAC-MR                52.00      51.67        
 39 Valle, Matthew J     9 BBSC-MR              1:10.00      51.98        
 40 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR                48.00      52.30        
 41 Yan, Patrick         9 LIAC-MR                53.00      53.61        
 42 Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR                54.00      53.92        
 43 Zhang, Michael L    10 LIAC-MR                   NT      54.30        
 44 Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR                55.00      55.77        
 45 DeCamp, James D     10 LIAC-MR                50.00      56.28        
 46 Constable, Michael  10 LIAC-MR                50.00      57.01        
 47 Chu, Eric           10 LIAC-MR                55.00      58.40        
 48 Lee, Kelvin         10 LIAC-MR                54.00      59.61        
 49 Shopis, Eric C       9 LIAC-MR                52.00    1:01.09        
 50 Kim, Kenny           9 LIAC-MR                54.00    1:05.07        
 -- Cordaro, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR                58.70         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Florio, Christophe  10 LIAC-MR                45.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Groysman, Jacob      9 BASC-MR                58.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Clark, Nicholas G   10 UNCPA-CT               46.08         NS        
 -- Volshteyn, Daniel   10 BASC-MR                47.56         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  9-10 ZQ
              1:22.19  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duthie, Luke D      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.69    1:11.88 ZQ      20  
                  35.48     1:11.88 (36.40)                                        
  2 Goldberg, Daniel B  10 UNLIA-MR             1:18.60    1:16.15 ZQ      17  
                  37.43     1:16.15 (38.72)                                        
  3 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR              1:25.63    1:18.66 JO      16  
                  38.01     1:18.66 (40.65)                                        
  4 Wu, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.65    1:18.83 JO      15  
                  38.24     1:18.83 (40.59)                                        
  5 Hinckley, Charlie   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.20    1:19.47 JO      14  
                  38.64     1:19.47 (40.83)                                        
  6 Wu, Jonathan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.44    1:19.84 JO      13  
                  38.45     1:19.84 (41.39)                                        
  7 Pragnell, Tristan    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.41    1:20.09 JO      12  
                  39.41     1:20.09 (40.68)                                        
  8 Hyde, Michael J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.69    1:21.59 JO      11  
                  39.81     1:21.59 (41.78)                                        
  9 Tack, Lucas S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.17    1:22.12 JO       9  
                  39.44     1:22.12 (42.68)                                        
 10 Glazebnik, Benjami   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.91    1:22.94 SILV     7  
                  41.11     1:22.94 (41.83)                                        
 11 Sohn, Tyler M       10 LIAC-MR              1:24.08    1:23.09 SILV     6  
                  39.95     1:23.09 (43.14)                                        
 12 Tatynskiy, Alec      9 BASC-MR              1:30.64    1:24.68 SILV     5  
                  41.96     1:24.68 (42.72)                                        
 13 Cassidy, Kerry J     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.35    1:25.15 SILV     4  
                  43.23     1:25.15 (41.92)                                        
 14 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR              1:18.86    1:26.35 SILV     3  
                  41.83     1:26.35 (44.52)                                        
 15 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR              1:44.46    1:28.52 SILV     2  
                  44.22     1:28.52 (44.30)                                        
 16 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              1:25.00    1:30.01 SILV     1  
                  44.29     1:30.01 (45.72)                                        
 17 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR              1:34.96    1:30.15 SILV   
                  42.51     1:30.15 (47.64)                                        
 18 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:30.20 SILV   
                  44.60     1:30.20 (45.60)                                        
 19 Maimon, Gary        10 BASC-MR              1:31.39    1:30.93 SILV   
                  43.47     1:30.93 (47.46)                                        
 20 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR              1:31.61    1:30.95 SILV   
                  45.30     1:30.95 (45.65)                                        
 21 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR              1:34.95    1:31.69 SILV   
                  43.83     1:31.69 (47.86)                                        
 22 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.52    1:33.38 SILV   
                  44.33     1:33.38 (49.05)                                        
 23 Liu, John            9 BASC-MR              1:44.00    1:35.77 SILV   
                  47.27     1:35.77 (48.50)                                        
 24 Rozenfeld, Samuel   10 BASC-MR              1:50.27    1:38.21        
                  48.09     1:38.21 (50.12)                                        
 25 More, Yash B         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.90    1:39.24        
                  50.05     1:39.24 (49.19)                                        
 26 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR              1:58.00    1:40.02        
                  47.69     1:40.02 (52.33)                                        
 27 Gorman, Connor J     9 BBSC-MR              1:55.00    1:40.88        
                  49.42     1:40.88 (51.46)                                        
 28 Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:41.64        
                  47.42     1:41.64 (54.22)                                        
 29 Yuen, Cameron        9 LIAC-MR              2:10.58    1:43.21        
                  49.80     1:43.21 (53.41)                                        
 30 Mark, Ryan N         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.67    1:43.42        
                  50.51     1:43.42 (52.91)                                        
 31 Singh, Mundeep      10 BBSC-MR              1:45.20    1:44.45        
                  49.07     1:44.45 (55.38)                                        
 32 Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR              1:57.00    1:44.87        
                  49.53     1:44.87 (55.34)                                        
 33 Florio, Christophe  10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:45.65        
                  51.92     1:45.65 (53.73)                                        
 34 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:46.87        
                  51.58     1:46.87 (55.29)                                        
 35 Clarke, Zachary      9 BASC-MR              1:54.40    1:47.54        
                  53.79     1:47.54 (53.75)                                        
 36 Groysman, Jacob      9 BASC-MR              1:59.00    1:53.54        
                  51.60   1:53.54 (1:01.94)                                        
 37 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:54.26        
                  56.60     1:54.26 (57.66)                                        
 38 Zhang, Michael L    10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:58.14        
                  58.11   1:58.14 (1:00.03)                                        
 39 Hotaling, Aidan B   10 BBSC-MR              1:48.00    1:59.53        
                  56.97   1:59.53 (1:02.56)                                        
 -- Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  45.63          DQ (49.58)                                        
 -- Wun, Chris T         9 LIAC-MR              1:48.34         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Constable, Michael  10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  58.28        DQ (1:00.54)                                        
 -- Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  52.08          DQ (56.62)                                        
 -- Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR              2:08.00         NS        
 -- Szekeres, Marcell   10 UNLIA-MR             1:45.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  9-10 ZQ
                43.49  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiu, Nicholas      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.95      39.08 ZQ      20  
  2 Carrenard, Justice   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.13      40.67 ZQ      17  
  3 Yamamoto, Kai       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.09      40.91 ZQ      16  
  4 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR                42.38      41.51 ZQ      15  
  5 Tatynskiy, Alec      9 BASC-MR                46.14      41.75 ZQ      14  
  6 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR                44.50      43.93 SILV    13  
  7 Park, Matthew       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.61      45.10 SILV    12  
  8 Xia, Alan            9 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.84 SILV    11  
  9 Sohn, Tyler M       10 LIAC-MR                45.79      46.21 SILV     9  
 10 Pragnell, Tristan    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.37      46.76 SILV     7  
 11 Sobocinski, Lukas   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.75      46.97 SILV     6  
 12 Maimon, Gary        10 BASC-MR                50.23      47.09 SILV     5  
 13 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR                55.00      47.16 SILV     4  
 14 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR              1:10.00      48.65          3  
 15 Pittas, George N    10 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      48.77          2  
 16 More, Yash B         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.21      48.96          1  
 17 Mark, Ryan N         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.22      49.49        
 18 Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.63        
 19 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR                59.72      50.73        
 20 Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      51.57        
 21 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR              1:02.10      51.61        
 22 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR              1:06.15      51.91        
 23 Steele, Alexander    9 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      51.92        
 24 Shopis, Eric C       9 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      52.02        
 25 Gingrass, Zachary   10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.09        
 26 Yuen, Cameron        9 LIAC-MR                58.67      52.59        
 27 Rozenfeld, Samuel   10 BASC-MR                51.57      52.76        
 28 Singh, Mundeep      10 BBSC-MR                51.90      52.89        
 29 Hotaling, Aidan B   10 BBSC-MR                57.00      53.83        
 30 Harris, Hailu M      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.42      53.85        
 31 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR                55.00      54.01        
 32 Florio, Christophe  10 LIAC-MR                50.00      54.16        
 33 Liu, John            9 BASC-MR                58.00      54.52        
 34 Constable, Michael  10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      55.16        
 35 Wun, Chris T         9 LIAC-MR                57.59      55.29        
 36 Craven, Max M        9 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      56.09        
 37 Groysman, Jacob      9 BASC-MR              1:00.00      57.03        
 38 Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR                54.00      58.88        
 39 Clarke, Zachary      9 BASC-MR                55.00      59.56        
 40 DeCamp, James D     10 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:04.11        
 41 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR                58.00    1:04.23        
 42 Chu, Eric           10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.45        
 43 Yan, Patrick         9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:06.08        
 44 Walters, Tyler A     9 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:07.05        
 -- Gorman, Connor J     9 BBSC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Zhang, Michael L    10 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Jung, Ian            9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Shopis, Nicholas     9 LIAC-MR              1:03.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR              1:12.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Szekeres, Marcell   10 UNLIA-MR               55.00         NS        
 -- Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:34.59  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duthie, Luke D      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.39    1:26.15 ZQ      20  
                  41.45     1:26.15 (44.70)                                        
  2 Chiu, Nicholas      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.12    1:26.35 ZQ      17  
                  41.68     1:26.35 (44.67)                                        
  3 Carrenard, Justice   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.45    1:27.17 ZQ      16  
                  41.48     1:27.17 (45.69)                                        
  4 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR              1:28.96    1:28.64 ZQ      15  
                  43.40     1:28.64 (45.24)                                        
  5 Tack, Lucas S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.83    1:32.99 ZQ      14  
                  43.70     1:32.99 (49.29)                                        
  6 Montesi, William P  10 UNCPA-CT             1:55.64    1:34.28 JO      13  
                  45.14     1:34.28 (49.14)                                        
  7 Tatynskiy, Alec      9 BASC-MR              1:45.00    1:34.32 JO      12  
                  45.87     1:34.32 (48.45)                                        
  8 Malchow, Nicholas    9 UNCPA-CT             1:48.10    1:34.69 SILV    11  
                  44.51     1:34.69 (50.18)                                        
  9 Glazebnik, Benjami   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.03    1:36.23 SILV     9  
                  46.01     1:36.23 (50.22)                                        
 10 Wu, Jonathan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.43    1:36.42 SILV     7  
                  45.83     1:36.42 (50.59)                                        
 11 Maimon, Gary        10 BASC-MR              1:45.27    1:37.52 SILV     6  
                  47.64     1:37.52 (49.88)                                        
 12 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR              1:45.11    1:38.52 SILV     5  
                  47.22     1:38.52 (51.30)                                        
 13 Sobocinski, Lukas   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.93    1:41.57 SILV     4  
                  47.94     1:41.57 (53.63)                                        
 14 More, Yash B         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.37    1:43.24 SILV     3  
                  49.62     1:43.24 (53.62)                                        
 15 Plavoukos, Spencer  10 UNCPA-CT             1:50.76    1:45.20 SILV     2  
                  51.07     1:45.20 (54.13)                                        
 16 Frank, Ryan C        9 UNCPA-CT             1:40.00    1:48.32 SILV     1  
                  51.57     1:48.32 (56.75)                                        
 17 Gotlib, Steven      10 BASC-MR              1:49.87    1:49.67        
                  53.32     1:49.67 (56.35)                                        
 18 Mark, Ryan N         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.25    1:50.19        
                  53.39     1:50.19 (56.80)                                        
 19 Tuck, Scotty S      10 UNCPA-CT             1:49.59    1:50.52        
                  52.27     1:50.52 (58.25)                                        
 20 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR              2:19.36    1:50.96        
                  52.78     1:50.96 (58.18)                                        
 21 Plavoukos, Alex F    9 UNCPA-CT             1:42.00    1:51.82        
                  52.09     1:51.82 (59.73)                                        
 22 Commaroto, Robert   10 CPAC-CT              1:45.00    1:53.47        
                  52.60   1:53.47 (1:00.87)                                        
 23 Rozenfeld, Samuel   10 BASC-MR              1:56.39    1:53.51        
                  55.55     1:53.51 (57.96)                                        
 24 Chin, Harrison Y    10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:56.26        
                  54.40   1:56.26 (1:01.86)                                        
 25 Singh, Mundeep      10 BBSC-MR              2:06.77    1:57.76        
                  52.38   1:57.76 (1:05.38)                                        
 26 Clarke, Zachary      9 BASC-MR              1:50.00    2:06.72        
                1:00.63   2:06.72 (1:06.09)                                        
 -- Groysman, Jacob      9 BASC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.25        DQ (1:05.24)                                        
 -- Khoury, Christian   10 BASC-MR              1:35.00         NS        
 -- Clark, Nicholas G   10 UNCPA-CT             1:30.47         NS        
 -- Volshteyn, Daniel   10 BASC-MR              1:44.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Matthew       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.91      35.11 JO      20  
  2 Malchow, Nicholas    9 UNCPA-CT               38.28      35.58 JO      17  
  3 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR                36.00      36.43 SILV    16  
  4 Pragnell, Tristan    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.71      37.01 SILV    15  
  5 Wu, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.32      37.04 SILV    14  
  6 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR                50.00      37.80 SILV    13  
  7 Glazebnik, Benjami   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.54      38.34 SILV    12  
  8 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR                50.00      39.52 SILV    11  
  9 Cassidy, Kerry J     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.56      39.63 SILV     9  
 10 Tuck, Scotty S      10 UNCPA-CT               41.72      41.55 SILV     7  
 11 Sobocinski, Lukas   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.43      42.44 SILV     6  
 12 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR                49.00      42.54 SILV     5  
 13 Chiu, Nicholas      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.74      43.04 SILV     4  
 14 Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR                55.00      44.38          3  
 15 Harris, Hailu M      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.72      44.69          2  
 16 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR                44.89      44.81          1  
 17 More, Yash B         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.53      45.00        
 18 Maimon, Gary        10 BASC-MR                52.99      45.28        
 19 Florio, Christophe  10 LIAC-MR                45.00      47.43        
 20 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR                49.00      47.73        
 21 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      48.72        
 22 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR                40.44      48.85        
 23 Singh, Mundeep      10 BBSC-MR                52.05      48.94        
 24 Wun, Chris T         9 LIAC-MR                51.43      48.99        
 25 Ong, JoJo           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.51      49.05        
 26 Gotlib, Steven      10 BASC-MR                55.00      50.11        
 27 Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR                51.00      53.97        
 28 Yan, Patrick         9 LIAC-MR                59.00      54.12        
 29 Yuen, Cameron        9 LIAC-MR              1:07.12      55.62        
 30 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR                50.00      55.91        
 31 Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR                58.00      57.18        
 32 Valle, Matthew J     9 BBSC-MR              1:12.00      57.25        
 33 Shopis, Eric C       9 LIAC-MR                58.00      59.77        
 34 Cordaro, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR              1:08.12    1:01.81        
 35 Kim, Kenny           9 LIAC-MR                59.00    1:02.82        
 36 Lee, Kelvin         10 LIAC-MR                59.00    1:03.13        
 37 DeCamp, James D     10 LIAC-MR                58.00    1:09.93        
 -- Steele, Alexander    9 LIAC-MR                58.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Chu, Eric           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Jung, Ian            9 LIAC-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Constable, Michael  10 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:27.09  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR              1:38.65    1:25.30 JO      20  
                  39.08     1:25.30 (46.22)                                        
  2 Sobocinski, Lukas   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.30    1:35.28 SILV    17  
                  43.01     1:35.28 (52.27)                                        
  3 Cassidy, Kerry J     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.88    1:37.77 SILV    16  
                  43.70     1:37.77 (54.07)                                        
  4 Harris, Hailu M      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.54    1:41.00         15  
                  45.35     1:41.00 (55.65)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR              1:42.52    1:49.93         14  
                  50.70     1:49.93 (59.23)                                        
 -- Xia, Alan            9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:51.99  9-10 JO
              3:13.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duthie, Luke D      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.60    2:37.89 ZQ      20  
                  34.53     1:17.21 (42.68)     2:03.04 (45.83)     2:37.89 (34.85)
  2 Yamamoto, Kai       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.95    2:43.36 ZQ      17  
                  35.20     1:18.69 (43.49)     2:06.95 (48.26)     2:43.36 (36.41)
  3 Carrenard, Justice   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.46    2:44.42 ZQ      16  
                  35.93     1:17.87 (41.94)     2:07.52 (49.65)     2:44.42 (36.90)
  4 Park, Matthew       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.04    2:45.45 ZQ      15  
                  37.50     1:18.34 (40.84)     2:09.38 (51.04)     2:45.45 (36.07)
  5 Tack, Lucas S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.36    2:47.91 JO      14  
                  35.38     1:18.74 (43.36)     2:09.23 (50.49)     2:47.91 (38.68)
  6 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR              3:08.66    2:50.08 JO      13  
                  39.06     1:20.84 (41.78)     2:13.65 (52.81)     2:50.08 (36.43)
  7 Wu, Jonathan        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:27.66    2:52.33 SILV    12  
                  38.22     1:20.85 (42.63)     2:13.68 (52.83)     2:52.33 (38.65)
  8 Hinckley, Charlie   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.32    2:52.48 SILV    11  
                  39.71     1:23.27 (43.56)     2:16.07 (52.80)     2:52.48 (36.41)
  9 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR              2:53.23    2:53.01 SILV     9  
                  39.39     1:23.61 (44.22)     2:14.00 (50.39)     2:53.01 (39.01)
 10 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR              2:58.32    2:54.66 SILV     7  
                  39.17     1:24.77 (45.60)     2:14.95 (50.18)     2:54.66 (39.71)
 11 Hyde, Michael J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.51    2:55.70 SILV     6  
                  38.09     1:24.02 (45.93)     2:16.69 (52.67)     2:55.70 (39.01)
 12 Glazebnik, Benjami   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.95    2:56.90 SILV     5  
                  40.85     1:26.73 (45.88)     2:19.29 (52.56)     2:56.90 (37.61)
 13 Wu, Kevin            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.90    2:57.16 SILV     4  
                  39.32     1:24.43 (45.11)     2:17.47 (53.04)     2:57.16 (39.69)
 14 Goldberg, Daniel B  10 UNLIA-MR             2:50.00    2:57.31 SILV     3  
                  47.72     1:28.41 (40.69)     2:20.94 (52.53)     2:57.31 (36.37)
 15 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR              2:45.98    3:01.03 SILV     2  
                  40.89     1:26.79 (45.90)     2:20.33 (53.54)     3:01.03 (40.70)
 16 Chiu, Nicholas      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.31    3:01.35 SILV     1  
                  44.46     1:30.08 (45.62)     2:17.25 (47.17)     3:01.35 (44.10)
 17 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              3:20.00    3:02.13 SILV   
                  41.47     1:30.51 (49.04)     2:19.39 (48.88)     3:02.13 (42.74)
 18 Sohn, Tyler M       10 LIAC-MR              3:00.14    3:02.85 SILV   
                  44.29     1:30.54 (46.25)     2:23.14 (52.60)     3:02.85 (39.71)
 19 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:10.36 SILV   
                  46.10     1:34.91 (48.81)     2:31.34 (56.43)     3:10.36 (39.02)
 -- Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR              3:10.98         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  45.51   2:32.94 (1:47.43)     3:14.89 (41.95)                    
 -- Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR              3:11.38         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  42.02     1:30.03 (48.01)     2:23.68 (53.65)          DQ (38.45)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Rui        12 Badger-MR              26.46      25.97 ZQ      20  
  2 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.94      26.06 ZQ      17  
  3 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR                26.95      26.23 ZQ      16  
  4 Bayard, Drake A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.59      26.82 ZQ      15  
  5 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR                27.78      26.94 ZQ      14  
  6 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR                27.81      27.06 ZQ      13  
  7 Odom, Reginald D    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.58      27.26 ZQ      12  
  8 Fitzgerald, Aidan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.29      27.43 ZQ      11  
  9 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR                27.29      27.46 ZQ       9  
 10 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR                28.35      27.56 ZQ       7  
 11 Meyn, Justin F      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.40      27.64 ZQ       6  
 12 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR                28.91      27.98 JO       5  
 13 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR                29.24      28.11 JO       4  
 14 Ding, Ethan J       11 BAC-NJ                 27.41      28.19 JO       3  
 15 Weiner, Luke        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.12      28.47 SILV     2  
 16 Duthie, Zachary J   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.70      28.63 SILV     1  
 17 Melchore, Anthony   11 LIAC-MR                30.20      29.06 SILV   
 18 Randhawa, Kabir     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.03      29.18 SILV   
 18 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR                30.39      29.18 SILV   
 20 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  11 BASC-MR                29.29      29.29 SILV   
 21 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR         30.90      29.30 SILV   
 22 Stukelman, Asher B  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.58      29.74 SILV   
 23 Macias, Sean        11 BASC-MR                31.30      29.85 SILV   
 24 Wen, Nicholas J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.93      29.93 SILV   
 25 Arnberg, Mason      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.90      30.03 SILV   
 26 Millkey, Nicholas   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.94      30.04 SILV   
 27 Greenfield, Ethan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.10      30.07 SILV   
 28 Klotsche, Brian P   12 LIAC-MR                32.02      30.14 SILV   
 29 Vayser, Gabriel     12 BASC-MR                30.78      30.19 SILV   
 30 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR                34.31      30.22 SILV   
 31 Lugato, Pietro M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.00      30.35 SILV   
 32 Buchen, Julian A    12 LIAC-MR                30.56      30.45 SILV   
 33 Ousmanov, Jack A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.00      30.53 SILV   
 34 Luo, Felix          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.29      30.56 SILV   
 35 Boldyrew, Peter A   12 LIAC-MR                32.27      30.94 SILV   
 36 Dhir, Varun         11 LIAC-MR                33.42      30.98 SILV   
 37 Ksendzovsky, Eden   12 BASC-MR                30.54      30.99 SILV   
 38 Krill, John F       12 UNCPA-CT               31.68      31.07 SILV   
 39 Brown, Kieran J     11 LIAC-MR                32.54      31.13 SILV   
 40 Sodi, Luca D        11 LIAC-MR                31.12      31.25 SILV   
 41 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR                31.93      31.36 SILV   
 42 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR                34.02      31.40 SILV   
 43 Altman-Kurosaki, M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.43      31.60        
 44 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR                32.03      31.67        
 45 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR                32.93      31.68        
 46 Tucker, Chandler J  11 BBSC-MR                33.65      31.74        
 47 Shklovsky, Nichola  11 BASC-MR                31.90      32.02        
 48 Mark, Colin M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.45      32.53        
 49 Adayev, Denis       11 BASC-MR                32.35      32.75        
 50 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR                34.16      32.76        
 51 Umanskiy, David     11 LIAC-MR                40.00      32.93        
 52 Lionti, Nicholas V  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.54      33.04        
 53 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR                35.58      33.21        
 54 Sallusto, Andrew J  11 LIAC-MR                36.45      33.23        
 54 Steele, John D      12 UNCPA-CT               33.32      33.23        
 56 Ianni, Vincenzo     11 BBSC-MR                47.00      33.32        
 57 Fairbanks, Matthew  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.89      33.77        
 58 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR                33.14      33.80        
 59 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR                36.01      33.84        
 60 Lieberman, Eli J    11 LIAC-MR                36.88      34.52        
 61 Nazareno, Andrew L  11 BBSC-MR                49.00      35.05        
 62 Myrianthopoulos, V  11 LIAC-MR                38.00      35.14        
 63 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR                38.00      35.32        
 64 Eng, Alec J         11 BBSC-MR                45.00      35.85        
 65 Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR                39.19      36.00        
 66 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR                37.44      36.33        
 67 Shapiro, David J    12 BBSC-MR                35.70      36.48        
 68 Geraghty, Edward T  11 LIAC-MR                41.00      37.55        
 69 Adams, Stephen      12 LIAC-MR                36.00      37.56        
 70 Gurevich, Brendan   11 LIAC-MR                38.00      37.64        
 71 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR                40.12      38.39        
 72 McNamara, William   11 BBSC-MR                40.17      39.05        
 73 Gess, Joseph C      11 BBSC-MR                47.07      39.21        
 74 Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR                35.00      40.18        
 75 Monteagudo, Steven  11 BASC-MR                55.00      42.97        
 76 Blaze, Clifford F   11 UNCPA-CT               55.00      45.01        
 -- Abramson, David     11 BASC-MR                42.93         NS        
 -- Khanna, Varun       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.30         NS        
 -- Scala, Christian J  11 LIAC-MR                40.00         NS        
 -- Ukowski, Michal     12 BASC-MR                46.45         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.03      55.80 ZQ      20  
                  26.95       55.80 (28.85)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR                57.75      56.26 ZQ      17  
                  27.08       56.26 (29.18)                                        
  3 Bayard, Drake A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.36      57.74 ZQ      16  
                  28.05       57.74 (29.69)                                        
  4 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.81      58.60 ZQ      15  
                  27.72       58.60 (30.88)                                        
  5 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR              1:01.24      58.91 ZQ      14  
                  28.10       58.91 (30.81)                                        
  6 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR                59.96      59.19 ZQ      13  
                  28.90       59.19 (30.29)                                        
  7 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR                58.84      59.23 ZQ      12  
                  28.49       59.23 (30.74)                                        
  8 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              1:02.88      59.29 ZQ      11  
                  28.55       59.29 (30.74)                                        
  9 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR              1:02.83      59.40 ZQ       9  
                  29.11       59.40 (30.29)                                        
 10 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR              1:00.49      59.65 JO       7  
                  28.78       59.65 (30.87)                                        
 11 Odom, Reginald D    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.89      59.90 JO       6  
                  28.47       59.90 (31.43)                                        
 12 Duthie, Zachary J   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.79    1:00.16 JO       4.5
                  29.27     1:00.16 (30.89)                                        
 12 Meyn, Justin F      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.11    1:00.16 JO       4.5
                  29.33     1:00.16 (30.83)                                        
 14 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR              1:06.04    1:00.51 JO       3  
                  29.86     1:00.51 (30.65)                                        
 15 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR              1:00.59    1:01.49 JO       2  
                  29.62     1:01.49 (31.87)                                        
 16 Hinckley, CJ        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.28    1:01.86 SILV     1  
                  30.39     1:01.86 (31.47)                                        
 17 Fitzgerald, Aidan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.08    1:02.08 SILV   
                  29.54     1:02.08 (32.54)                                        
 18 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR              1:02.70    1:02.11 SILV   
                  30.12     1:02.11 (31.99)                                        
 19 Lam, Peter          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.00    1:02.78 SILV   
                  29.85     1:02.78 (32.93)                                        
 20 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR              1:03.44    1:02.82 SILV   
                  30.39     1:02.82 (32.43)                                        
 21 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.93    1:03.41 SILV   
                  30.77     1:03.41 (32.64)                                        
 22 Peetz, Vincent H    12 BASC-MR              1:04.29    1:03.49 SILV   
                  30.49     1:03.49 (33.00)                                        
 23 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR              1:06.79    1:03.54 SILV   
                  30.62     1:03.54 (32.92)                                        
 24 Weiner, Luke        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.09    1:03.61 SILV   
                  30.80     1:03.61 (32.81)                                        
 25 Wen, Nicholas J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.01    1:03.81 SILV   
                  31.63     1:03.81 (32.18)                                        
 26 Millkey, Nicholas   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.66    1:04.27 SILV   
                  30.68     1:04.27 (33.59)                                        
 27 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  11 BASC-MR              1:05.11    1:04.66 SILV   
                  31.05     1:04.66 (33.61)                                        
 28 Klotsche, Brian P   12 LIAC-MR              1:10.87    1:04.71 SILV   
                  31.16     1:04.71 (33.55)                                        
 29 Stukelman, Asher B  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.65    1:04.80 SILV   
                  31.62     1:04.80 (33.18)                                        
 30 Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR              1:10.82    1:04.88 SILV   
                  31.08     1:04.88 (33.80)                                        
 31 Vayser, Gabriel     12 BASC-MR              1:06.82    1:04.98 SILV   
                  31.42     1:04.98 (33.56)                                        
 32 Zaremba, Dorian     12 BASC-MR              1:13.23    1:05.03 SILV   
                  31.70     1:05.03 (33.33)                                        
 33 Greenfield, Ethan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.51    1:05.33 SILV   
                  32.26     1:05.33 (33.07)                                        
 34 Lugato, Pietro M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.81    1:05.51 SILV   
                  32.02     1:05.51 (33.49)                                        
 35 Boldyrew, Peter A   12 LIAC-MR              1:10.61    1:05.98 SILV   
                  31.36     1:05.98 (34.62)                                        
 36 Buchen, Julian A    12 LIAC-MR              1:06.50    1:06.71 SILV   
                  31.48     1:06.71 (35.23)                                        
 37 Arnberg, Mason      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.55    1:06.73 SILV   
                  32.04     1:06.73 (34.69)                                        
 38 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              1:08.50    1:07.24 SILV   
                  31.46     1:07.24 (35.78)                                        
 39 Sodi, Luca D        11 LIAC-MR              1:10.82    1:07.57 SILV   
                  31.62     1:07.57 (35.95)                                        
 40 Ksendzovsky, Eden   12 BASC-MR              1:09.23    1:07.83 SILV   
                  32.35     1:07.83 (35.48)                                        
 41 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR              1:09.74    1:07.95 SILV   
                  32.86     1:07.95 (35.09)                                        
 42 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              1:11.77    1:08.28 SILV   
                  33.85     1:08.28 (34.43)                                        
 43 Luo, Felix          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.48    1:10.22        
                  33.98     1:10.22 (36.24)                                        
 44 Tucker, Chandler J  11 BBSC-MR              1:11.98    1:10.33        
                  33.10     1:10.33 (37.23)                                        
 45 Dhir, Varun         11 LIAC-MR              1:14.95    1:10.38        
                  33.16     1:10.38 (37.22)                                        
 46 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR              1:20.45    1:11.44        
                  33.63     1:11.44 (37.81)                                        
 47 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR              1:14.15    1:12.03        
                  35.61     1:12.03 (36.42)                                        
 48 Shklovsky, Nichola  11 BASC-MR              1:11.46    1:12.08        
                  34.68     1:12.08 (37.40)                                        
 49 Brown, Kieran J     11 LIAC-MR              1:10.88    1:12.10        
                  34.82     1:12.10 (37.28)                                        
 50 Mark, Colin M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:12.13        
                  33.73     1:12.13 (38.40)                                        
 51 Sallusto, Andrew J  11 LIAC-MR              1:19.98    1:12.98        
                  35.30     1:12.98 (37.68)                                        
 52 Umanskiy, David     11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:13.61        
                  15.85     1:13.61 (57.76)                                        
 53 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.73    1:13.90        
                  35.38     1:13.90 (38.52)                                        
 54 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:13.91        
                  35.55     1:13.91 (38.36)                                        
 55 Khanna, Varun       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.18    1:13.98        
                  35.22     1:13.98 (38.76)                                        
 56 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR              1:18.12    1:15.30        
                  36.20     1:15.30 (39.10)                                        
 57 Fairbanks, Matthew  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.14    1:15.96        
                  36.12     1:15.96 (39.84)                                        
 58 Nazareno, Andrew L  11 BBSC-MR              1:25.00    1:16.34        
                  36.50     1:16.34 (39.84)                                        
 59 Adayev, Denis       11 BASC-MR              1:13.72    1:17.46        
                  36.54     1:17.46 (40.92)                                        
 60 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:17.60        
                  37.49     1:17.60 (40.11)                                        
 61 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              1:18.69    1:17.73        
                  36.66     1:17.73 (41.07)                                        
 62 Lieberman, Eli J    11 LIAC-MR              1:20.66    1:17.82        
                  37.75     1:17.82 (40.07)                                        
 63 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR              1:17.49    1:17.97        
                  36.65     1:17.97 (41.32)                                        
 64 Lionti, Nicholas V  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.62    1:18.17        
                  36.44     1:18.17 (41.73)                                        
 65 Myrianthopoulos, V  11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:19.83        
                  37.05     1:19.83 (42.78)                                        
 66 Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR              1:29.92    1:19.98        
                  37.91     1:19.98 (42.07)                                        
 67 Geraghty, Edward T  11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:21.76        
                  38.63     1:21.76 (43.13)                                        
 68 Gurevich, Brendan   11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:22.91        
                  39.44     1:22.91 (43.47)                                        
 69 McNamara, William   11 BBSC-MR              1:29.36    1:23.77        
                  40.36     1:23.77 (43.41)                                        
 70 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR              1:26.26    1:25.31        
                  40.38     1:25.31 (44.93)                                        
 71 Gess, Joseph C      11 BBSC-MR              1:40.68    1:32.19        
                  42.43     1:32.19 (49.76)                                        
 72 Scala, Christian J  11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:35.98        
                  44.37     1:35.98 (51.61)                                        
 -- Shapiro, David J    12 BBSC-MR              1:26.52         NS        
 -- Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00         NS        
                1:27.86                                                            
 -- Abramson, David     11 BASC-MR              1:30.25         NS        
 -- Macias, Sean        11 BASC-MR              1:08.90         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  11-12 ZQ
              2:14.99  11-12 JO
              2:28.89  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              2:05.02    2:02.60 ZQ      20  
                  27.91       58.96 (31.05)     1:31.23 (32.27)     2:02.60 (31.37)
  2 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR              2:09.95    2:06.76 ZQ      17  
                  28.52     1:00.64 (32.12)     1:34.32 (33.68)     2:06.76 (32.44)
  3 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR              2:08.18    2:07.11 ZQ      16  
                  29.51     1:02.01 (32.50)     1:35.17 (33.16)     2:07.11 (31.94)
  4 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              2:08.90    2:07.19 ZQ      15  
                  29.64     1:02.17 (32.53)     1:35.44 (33.27)     2:07.19 (31.75)
  5 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR              2:08.08    2:09.06 ZQ      14  
                  29.62     1:02.13 (32.51)     1:35.89 (33.76)     2:09.06 (33.17)
  6 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR              2:09.74    2:09.19 ZQ      13  
                  30.26     1:03.01 (32.75)     1:36.44 (33.43)     2:09.19 (32.75)
  7 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              2:13.25    2:09.43 ZQ      12  
                  29.46     1:02.85 (33.39)     1:38.02 (35.17)     2:09.43 (31.41)
  8 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR              2:17.03    2:09.98 ZQ      11  
                  30.39     1:04.01 (33.62)     1:37.35 (33.34)     2:09.98 (32.63)
  9 Rattray, Andrew A   12 BAC-NJ               2:13.05    2:10.48 ZQ       9  
                  30.43     1:03.63 (33.20)     1:37.39 (33.76)     2:10.48 (33.09)
 10 Hinckley, CJ        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.58    2:12.17 JO       7  
                  30.73     1:04.68 (33.95)     1:39.92 (35.24)     2:12.17 (32.25)
 11 Shepanzyk, Thomas   11 BAC-NJ               2:14.18    2:12.37 JO       6  
                  30.94     1:04.25 (33.31)     1:38.87 (34.62)     2:12.37 (33.50)
 12 Pierce, Cole D      11 UNCPA-CT             2:19.69    2:12.70 JO       5  
                  30.12     1:04.06 (33.94)     1:39.53 (35.47)     2:12.70 (33.17)
 13 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR              2:11.02    2:12.93 JO       4  
                  30.93     1:04.52 (33.59)     1:38.81 (34.29)     2:12.93 (34.12)
 14 Pickering, Oliver   12 BAC-NJ               2:16.69    2:13.44 JO       3  
                  30.58     1:04.70 (34.12)     1:40.27 (35.57)     2:13.44 (33.17)
 15 Duthie, Zachary J   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.87    2:13.63 JO       2  
                  30.19     1:03.98 (33.79)     1:39.06 (35.08)     2:13.63 (34.57)
 16 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR              2:10.66    2:13.78 JO       1  
                  30.92     1:04.90 (33.98)     1:39.26 (34.36)     2:13.78 (34.52)
 17 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR              2:18.86    2:14.11 JO     
                  30.60     1:05.21 (34.61)     1:40.42 (35.21)     2:14.11 (33.69)
 18 Arber, Zach A       12 BAC-NJ               2:16.51    2:14.75 JO     
                  31.22     1:06.10 (34.88)     1:41.89 (35.79)     2:14.75 (32.86)
 19 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR              2:16.00    2:15.19 SILV   
                  31.70     1:06.37 (34.67)     1:41.03 (34.66)     2:15.19 (34.16)
 20 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR              2:27.82    2:15.69 SILV   
                  31.84     1:06.64 (34.80)     1:42.39 (35.75)     2:15.69 (33.30)
 21 Odom, Reginald D    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.63    2:16.99 SILV   
                  30.55     1:04.71 (34.16)     1:40.89 (36.18)     2:16.99 (36.10)
 22 LU, Brendon G       12 BAC-NJ               2:35.59    2:17.30 SILV   
                  31.73     1:06.83 (35.10)     1:42.83 (36.00)     2:17.30 (34.47)
 23 Clark, Alexander G  12 UNCPA-CT             2:31.19    2:18.68 SILV   
                  33.26     1:09.46 (36.20)     1:45.93 (36.47)     2:18.68 (32.75)
 24 Oehmler, Jackson L  11 UNCPA-CT             2:23.57    2:18.82 SILV   
                  32.36     1:07.98 (35.62)     1:44.51 (36.53)     2:18.82 (34.31)
 25 Wen, Nicholas J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.48    2:19.18 SILV   
                  33.66     1:09.35 (35.69)     1:44.14 (34.79)     2:19.18 (35.04)
 26 Arnberg, Mason      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.63    2:19.89 SILV   
                  31.87     1:07.62 (35.75)     1:44.46 (36.84)     2:19.89 (35.43)
 27 Barrett, Tom M      12 BAC-NJ               2:19.89    2:20.41 SILV   
                  32.68     1:08.81 (36.13)     1:45.96 (37.15)     2:20.41 (34.45)
 28 Covino, Will A      12 BAC-NJ               2:20.19    2:20.54 SILV   
                  31.32     1:07.25 (35.93)     1:44.27 (37.02)     2:20.54 (36.27)
 29 Macias, Sean        11 BASC-MR              2:26.00    2:21.83 SILV   
                  32.51     1:08.57 (36.06)     1:45.84 (37.27)     2:21.83 (35.99)
 30 Parker, Micah J     12 BAC-NJ               2:25.08    2:22.11 SILV   
                  33.55     1:09.36 (35.81)     1:46.04 (36.68)     2:22.11 (36.07)
 31 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  11 BASC-MR              2:34.36    2:22.81 SILV   
                  32.71     1:08.67 (35.96)     1:46.02 (37.35)     2:22.81 (36.79)
 31 Vayser, Gabriel     12 BASC-MR              2:35.36    2:22.81 SILV   
                  32.75     1:09.54 (36.79)     1:47.66 (38.12)     2:22.81 (35.15)
 33 Zyskowski, Kevin T  11 UNCPA-CT             2:24.64    2:22.93 SILV   
                  33.35     1:09.66 (36.31)     1:47.13 (37.47)     2:22.93 (35.80)
 33 Lugato, Pietro M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.37    2:22.93 SILV   
                  33.05     1:10.52 (37.47)     1:47.31 (36.79)     2:22.93 (35.62)
 35 Klotsche, Brian P   12 LIAC-MR              2:28.20    2:22.95 SILV   
                  16.00       32.27 (16.27)     1:08.98 (36.71)   2:22.95 (1:13.97)
 36 Boldyrew, Peter A   12 LIAC-MR              2:35.17    2:23.10 SILV   
                  31.98     1:08.60 (36.62)     1:46.02 (37.42)     2:23.10 (37.08)
 37 Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR              2:30.00    2:23.63 SILV   
                  33.37     1:10.70 (37.33)     1:49.06 (38.36)     2:23.63 (34.57)
 38 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR              2:27.02    2:23.64 SILV   
                  33.41     1:10.19 (36.78)     1:48.08 (37.89)     2:23.64 (35.56)
 39 Kamath, Anshul P    11 BAC-NJ               2:28.77    2:24.46 SILV   
                  33.02     1:10.28 (37.26)     1:48.59 (38.31)     2:24.46 (35.87)
 40 Walter, Scott J     12 UNCPA-CT             2:38.48    2:24.82 SILV   
                  32.20     1:10.03 (37.83)     1:48.37 (38.34)     2:24.82 (36.45)
 41 Profaca, AJ J       12 BAC-NJ               2:36.56    2:25.12 SILV   
                  32.40     1:09.53 (37.13)     1:48.94 (39.41)     2:25.12 (36.18)
 42 Stukelman, Asher B  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.07    2:25.33 SILV   
                  32.87     1:10.57 (37.70)     1:49.37 (38.80)     2:25.33 (35.96)
 43 Sodi, Luca D        11 LIAC-MR              2:32.26    2:25.59 SILV   
                  32.92     1:11.63 (38.71)     1:51.29 (39.66)     2:25.59 (34.30)
 44 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR              2:31.05    2:25.81 SILV   
                  34.26     1:11.92 (37.66)     1:49.24 (37.32)     2:25.81 (36.57)
 45 Buchen, Julian A    12 LIAC-MR              2:21.25    2:26.30 SILV   
                  33.02     1:10.45 (37.43)     1:49.44 (38.99)     2:26.30 (36.86)
 46 Zhao, Benjamin      12 UNCPA-CT             2:40.00    2:26.34 SILV   
                  32.57     1:11.35 (38.78)     1:50.43 (39.08)     2:26.34 (35.91)
 47 Sparks, Jack B      11 UNCPA-CT             2:37.01    2:27.03 SILV   
                  32.94     1:10.66 (37.72)     1:50.00 (39.34)     2:27.03 (37.03)
 48 Krill, John F       12 UNCPA-CT             2:33.18    2:27.48 SILV   
                  32.95     1:11.32 (38.37)     1:49.55 (38.23)     2:27.48 (37.93)
 49 Jimenez, Simon B    12 UNCPA-CT             2:45.00    2:28.85 SILV   
                  34.24     1:12.67 (38.43)     1:51.88 (39.21)     2:28.85 (36.97)
 50 Lu, Daniel C        11 UNCPA-CT             2:30.00    2:29.58        
                  33.03     1:11.70 (38.67)     1:51.10 (39.40)     2:29.58 (38.48)
 51 Jimenez, Spencer B  12 UNCPA-CT             2:45.00    2:29.76        
                  32.92     1:10.48 (37.56)     1:51.09 (40.61)     2:29.76 (38.67)
 52 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              2:28.00    2:30.01        
                  33.90     1:12.44 (38.54)     1:51.68 (39.24)     2:30.01 (38.33)
 53 Melchore, Anthony   11 LIAC-MR              2:32.17    2:31.48        
                  34.13     1:12.02 (37.89)     1:52.81 (40.79)     2:31.48 (38.67)
 54 Dhir, Varun         11 LIAC-MR              2:36.34    2:32.11        
                  34.46     1:12.62 (38.16)     1:52.65 (40.03)     2:32.11 (39.46)
 55 Sallusto, Andrew J  11 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:32.13        
                  35.11     1:14.58 (39.47)     1:53.19 (38.61)     2:32.13 (38.94)
 56 Brown, Kieran J     11 LIAC-MR              2:32.70    2:32.28        
                  34.95     1:14.79 (39.84)     1:54.09 (39.30)     2:32.28 (38.19)
 57 Sorensen, Noah T    11 UNCPA-CT             2:34.65    2:32.50        
                  34.15     1:13.53 (39.38)     1:53.87 (40.34)     2:32.50 (38.63)
 58 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              2:53.13    2:33.09        
                  36.30     1:16.42 (40.12)     1:56.28 (39.86)     2:33.09 (36.81)
 59 Hu, Benjamin D      11 UNCPA-CT             2:31.46    2:33.57        
                  34.78     1:15.21 (40.43)     1:55.37 (40.16)     2:33.57 (38.20)
 60 DuVally, Liam D     11 UNCPA-CT             2:50.07    2:34.81        
                  36.01     1:15.73 (39.72)     1:56.09 (40.36)     2:34.81 (38.72)
 61 Baxter, Mac H       12 UNCPA-CT             3:03.60    2:35.66        
                  35.89     1:16.65 (40.76)     1:56.51 (39.86)     2:35.66 (39.15)
 62 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR              2:57.23    2:35.87        
                  35.50     1:15.33 (39.83)     1:56.71 (41.38)     2:35.87 (39.16)
 63 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:36.00        
                  35.02     1:15.47 (40.45)     1:55.57 (40.10)     2:36.00 (40.43)
 64 Steele, John D      12 UNCPA-CT             3:38.40    2:37.10        
                  36.56     1:17.17 (40.61)     1:56.55 (39.38)     2:37.10 (40.55)
 65 Pizzani, Michael P  11 UNCPA-CT             2:38.00    2:37.16        
                  34.99     1:15.47 (40.48)     1:57.55 (42.08)     2:37.16 (39.61)
 66 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR              2:44.37    2:40.05        
                  36.55     1:17.57 (41.02)     1:59.50 (41.93)     2:40.05 (40.55)
 67 Umanskiy, David     11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:41.23        
                  36.94     1:18.95 (42.01)     1:59.63 (40.68)     2:41.23 (41.60)
 68 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:42.25        
                  37.29     1:19.19 (41.90)     2:01.56 (42.37)     2:42.25 (40.69)
 69 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR              2:45.06    2:44.23        
                  37.19     1:18.62 (41.43)     2:02.78 (44.16)     2:44.23 (41.45)
 70 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              2:50.53    2:44.42        
                  37.22     1:19.57 (42.35)     2:02.39 (42.82)     2:44.42 (42.03)
 71 Lionti, Nicholas V  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.15    2:46.37        
                  36.78     1:19.68 (42.90)     2:02.99 (43.31)     2:46.37 (43.38)
 72 Lieberman, Eli J    11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:47.78        
                  39.45     1:24.15 (44.70)     2:07.62 (43.47)     2:47.78 (40.16)
 73 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:51.80        
                  39.56     1:23.79 (44.23)     2:07.25 (43.46)     2:51.80 (44.55)
 -- Zaremba, Dorian     12 BASC-MR              2:40.53         DQ        
      False start
                  33.06     1:10.38 (37.32)     1:48.50 (38.12)          DQ (35.40)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bayard, Drake A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.82      30.61 ZQ      20  
  2 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR                31.12      30.68 ZQ      17  
  3 Hinckley, CJ        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.17      30.77 ZQ      16  
  4 Meyn, Justin F      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.22      31.42 ZQ      15  
  5 Randhawa, Kabir     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.50      33.22 JO      14  
  6 Weiner, Luke        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.22      33.24 JO      13  
  7 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR                33.53      33.33 SILV    12  
  8 Fitzgerald, Aidan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.75      33.43 SILV    11  
  9 Duthie, Zachary J   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.73      33.98 SILV     9  
 10 Wen, Nicholas J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.58      34.12 SILV     7  
 11 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  11 BASC-MR                34.60      34.58 SILV     6  
 12 Zaremba, Dorian     12 BASC-MR                37.55      34.75 SILV     5  
 13 Millkey, Nicholas   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90      34.80 SILV     4  
 14 Ousmanov, Jack A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.86      35.02 SILV     3  
 15 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR                36.91      35.43 SILV     2  
 16 Stukelman, Asher B  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.90      35.45 SILV     1  
 17 Peetz, Vincent H    12 BASC-MR                35.79      35.84 SILV   
 18 Arnberg, Mason      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90      36.25 SILV   
 19 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR                39.93      37.09 SILV   
 20 Boldyrew, Peter A   12 LIAC-MR                36.73      37.57 SILV   
 21 Shklovsky, Nichola  11 BASC-MR                37.86      37.64 SILV   
 22 Khanna, Varun       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.05      38.43 SILV   
 23 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR                50.00      38.45 SILV   
 24 Adayev, Denis       11 BASC-MR                36.80      38.50 SILV   
 25 Brown, Kieran J     11 LIAC-MR                37.18      38.72 SILV   
 26 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR                42.16      38.74 SILV   
 27 Luo, Felix          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.28      39.24 SILV   
 28 Fairbanks, Matthew  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.17      40.39 SILV   
 29 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR                43.56      41.74        
 30 Nazareno, Andrew L  11 BBSC-MR                56.00      41.79        
 31 Gurevich, Brendan   11 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.42        
 32 Myrianthopoulos, V  11 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.90        
 33 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR                46.31      43.66        
 34 Abramson, David     11 BASC-MR                44.73      44.70        
 34 Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR                47.84      44.70        
 36 Shapiro, David J    12 BBSC-MR                44.18      45.01        
 37 Geraghty, Edward T  11 LIAC-MR                46.00      45.21        
 38 McNamara, William   11 BBSC-MR                50.68      45.54        
 39 Umanskiy, David     11 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.60        
 40 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR                50.18      47.13        
 41 Gess, Joseph C      11 BBSC-MR                57.19      53.53        
 -- Klotsche, Brian P   12 LIAC-MR                36.69         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Greenfield, Ethan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.45         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Scala, Christian J  11 LIAC-MR                47.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.72    1:02.04 ZQ      20  
                  30.11     1:02.04 (31.93)                                        
  2 Mukudai, Rui        12 Badger-MR            1:05.21    1:03.95 ZQ      17  
                  30.71     1:03.95 (33.24)                                        
  3 Pierce, Cole D      11 UNCPA-CT             1:08.02    1:05.50 ZQ      16  
                  31.81     1:05.50 (33.69)                                        
  4 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR              1:05.51    1:06.72 ZQ      15  
                  32.16     1:06.72 (34.56)                                        
  5 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR              1:07.70    1:07.10 ZQ      14  
                  33.14     1:07.10 (33.96)                                        
  6 Hinckley, CJ        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.32    1:07.36 ZQ      13  
                  32.97     1:07.36 (34.39)                                        
  7 Meyn, Justin F      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.41    1:07.65 ZQ      12  
                  32.81     1:07.65 (34.84)                                        
  8 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              1:08.72    1:07.71 ZQ      11  
                  33.13     1:07.71 (34.58)                                        
  9 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR              1:10.24    1:07.73 ZQ       9  
                  33.16     1:07.73 (34.57)                                        
 10 Zhao, Benjamin      12 UNCPA-CT             1:22.59    1:09.66 JO       7  
                  34.06     1:09.66 (35.60)                                        
 11 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR              1:16.87    1:09.97 JO       6  
                  34.68     1:09.97 (35.29)                                        
 12 Arber, Zach A       12 BAC-NJ               1:10.87    1:10.25 JO       5  
                  34.90     1:10.25 (35.35)                                        
 13 Rattray, Andrew A   12 BAC-NJ               1:11.72    1:10.31 JO       4  
                  34.65     1:10.31 (35.66)                                        
 14 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR              1:10.78    1:10.34 JO       3  
                  33.99     1:10.34 (36.35)                                        
 15 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR              1:11.83    1:10.44 JO       2  
                  34.35     1:10.44 (36.09)                                        
 16 Shepanzyk, Thomas   11 BAC-NJ               1:11.99    1:10.68 JO       1  
                  34.98     1:10.68 (35.70)                                        
 17 Fitzgerald, Aidan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.30    1:10.73 JO     
                  34.70     1:10.73 (36.03)                                        
 18 Oehmler, Jackson L  11 UNCPA-CT             1:12.82    1:11.31 JO     
                  34.68     1:11.31 (36.63)                                        
 19 Clark, Alexander G  12 UNCPA-CT             1:20.38    1:11.37 JO     
                  34.20     1:11.37 (37.17)                                        
 20 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR              1:13.59    1:11.76 SILV   
                  34.75     1:11.76 (37.01)                                        
 21 Jimenez, Spencer B  12 UNCPA-CT             1:17.46    1:12.52 SILV   
                  34.52     1:12.52 (38.00)                                        
 22 Wen, Nicholas J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.50    1:13.24 SILV   
                  36.32     1:13.24 (36.92)                                        
 23 Profaca, AJ J       12 BAC-NJ               1:22.79    1:13.88 SILV   
                  35.68     1:13.88 (38.20)                                        
 24 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  11 BASC-MR              1:15.21    1:13.96 SILV   
                  35.90     1:13.96 (38.06)                                        
 25 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR              1:18.42    1:14.11 SILV   
                  36.12     1:14.11 (37.99)                                        
 26 Sparks, Jack B      11 UNCPA-CT             1:16.77    1:14.17 SILV   
                  35.43     1:14.17 (38.74)                                        
 27 Walter, Scott J     12 UNCPA-CT             1:22.55    1:14.49 SILV   
                  36.11     1:14.49 (38.38)                                        
 28 LU, Brendon G       12 BAC-NJ               1:17.58    1:14.91 SILV   
                  35.82     1:14.91 (39.09)                                        
 29 Hu, Benjamin D      11 UNCPA-CT             1:14.75    1:14.93 SILV   
                  36.84     1:14.93 (38.09)                                        
 30 Millkey, Nicholas   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.36    1:15.34 SILV   
                  37.25     1:15.34 (38.09)                                        
 31 Klotsche, Brian P   12 LIAC-MR              1:20.26    1:15.44 SILV   
                  36.55     1:15.44 (38.89)                                        
 32 Lu, Daniel C        11 UNCPA-CT             1:20.13    1:15.45 SILV   
                  36.55     1:15.45 (38.90)                                        
 33 Zaremba, Dorian     12 BASC-MR              1:20.60    1:15.56 SILV   
                  36.99     1:15.56 (38.57)                                        
 34 Stukelman, Asher B  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.60    1:15.82 SILV   
                  37.15     1:15.82 (38.67)                                        
 35 Zyskowski, Kevin T  11 UNCPA-CT             1:19.02    1:15.98 SILV   
                  37.71     1:15.98 (38.27)                                        
 36 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR              1:17.77    1:16.18 SILV   
                  37.46     1:16.18 (38.72)                                        
 37 Pizzani, Michael P  11 UNCPA-CT             1:24.17    1:16.72 SILV   
                  36.23     1:16.72 (40.49)                                        
 38 Sodi, Luca D        11 LIAC-MR              1:18.84    1:17.23 SILV   
                  37.30     1:17.23 (39.93)                                        
 39 Covino, Will A      12 BAC-NJ               1:21.56    1:17.61 SILV   
                  37.37     1:17.61 (40.24)                                        
 40 Jimenez, Simon B    12 UNCPA-CT             1:20.64    1:17.93 SILV   
                  37.82     1:17.93 (40.11)                                        
 41 Luo, Felix          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.14    1:17.96 SILV   
                  37.75     1:17.96 (40.21)                                        
 42 Ding, Ethan J       11 BAC-NJ               1:21.64    1:18.04 SILV   
                  37.87     1:18.04 (40.17)                                        
 43 Boldyrew, Peter A   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.79    1:18.56 SILV   
                  37.68     1:18.56 (40.88)                                        
 44 Melchore, Anthony   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.66    1:18.59 SILV   
                  39.25     1:18.59 (39.34)                                        
 45 Krill, John F       12 UNCPA-CT             1:23.43    1:18.78 SILV   
                  38.32     1:18.78 (40.46)                                        
 46 Ksendzovsky, Eden   12 BASC-MR              1:18.82    1:18.95 SILV   
                  38.35     1:18.95 (40.60)                                        
 47 Kamath, Anshul P    11 BAC-NJ               1:19.12    1:19.05 SILV   
                  38.41     1:19.05 (40.64)                                        
 48 Barrett, Tom M      12 BAC-NJ               1:23.57    1:19.35 SILV   
                  38.70     1:19.35 (40.65)                                        
 49 Parker, Micah J     12 BAC-NJ               1:20.76    1:19.46 SILV   
                  38.56     1:19.46 (40.90)                                        
 50 Greenfield, Ethan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.37    1:19.47 SILV   
                  39.21     1:19.47 (40.26)                                        
 51 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.69    1:20.15 SILV   
                  38.95     1:20.15 (41.20)                                        
 52 Altman-Kurosaki, M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.82    1:20.60 SILV   
                  40.01     1:20.60 (40.59)                                        
 53 DuVally, Liam D     11 UNCPA-CT             1:45.79    1:20.72 SILV   
                  39.51     1:20.72 (41.21)                                        
 54 Dhir, Varun         11 LIAC-MR              1:27.68    1:20.84 SILV   
                  38.35     1:20.84 (42.49)                                        
 55 Sorensen, Noah T    11 UNCPA-CT             1:30.00    1:21.29 SILV   
                  38.90     1:21.29 (42.39)                                        
 56 Shklovsky, Nichola  11 BASC-MR              1:22.38    1:22.00 SILV   
                  40.15     1:22.00 (41.85)                                        
 57 Baxter, Mac H       12 UNCPA-CT             1:40.75    1:22.94 SILV   
                  39.50     1:22.94 (43.44)                                        
 58 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR              1:30.39    1:23.19 SILV   
                  40.52     1:23.19 (42.67)                                        
 59 Brown, Kieran J     11 LIAC-MR              1:19.45    1:23.85        
                  40.82     1:23.85 (43.03)                                        
 60 Tucker, Chandler J  11 BBSC-MR              1:27.27    1:25.65        
                  41.99     1:25.65 (43.66)                                        
 61 Adayev, Denis       11 BASC-MR              1:20.92    1:26.05        
                  41.79     1:26.05 (44.26)                                        
 62 Eng, Alec J         11 BBSC-MR              1:35.00    1:27.94        
                  42.10     1:27.94 (45.84)                                        
 63 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR              1:32.88    1:28.03        
                  44.34     1:28.03 (43.69)                                        
 64 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR              1:40.25    1:28.09        
                  42.66     1:28.09 (45.43)                                        
 65 Fairbanks, Matthew  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.65    1:28.30        
                  43.41     1:28.30 (44.89)                                        
 66 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR              1:22.51    1:28.37        
                  42.56     1:28.37 (45.81)                                        
 67 Nazareno, Andrew L  11 BBSC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.54        
                  43.83     1:30.54 (46.71)                                        
 68 Geraghty, Edward T  11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.60        
                  44.97     1:32.60 (47.63)                                        
 69 Myrianthopoulos, V  11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:32.67        
                  44.32     1:32.67 (48.35)                                        
 70 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR              1:43.59    1:34.21        
                  46.79     1:34.21 (47.42)                                        
 71 Ianni, Vincenzo     11 BBSC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.29        
                  46.34     1:37.29 (50.95)                                        
 72 McNamara, William   11 BBSC-MR              1:41.70    1:37.55        
 73 Adams, Stephen      12 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:38.56        
                  46.87     1:38.56 (51.69)                                        
 74 Shapiro, David J    12 BBSC-MR              1:41.13    1:39.68        
 75 Lieberman, Eli J    11 LIAC-MR              1:40.15    1:40.96        
                  49.73     1:40.96 (51.23)                                        
 76 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR              1:46.19    1:42.75        
                  49.16     1:42.75 (53.59)                                        
 77 Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:43.91        
 78 Monteagudo, Steven  11 BASC-MR              1:48.00    1:46.22        
                  51.42     1:46.22 (54.80)                                        
 79 Scala, Christian J  11 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:48.61        
                  49.39     1:48.61 (59.22)                                        
 80 Gess, Joseph C      11 BBSC-MR              1:45.00    2:05.18        
                1:04.84   2:05.18 (1:00.34)                                        
 81 Blaze, Clifford F   11 UNCPA-CT             2:10.00    2:05.99        
                  58.44   2:05.99 (1:07.55)                                        
 -- Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  41.79          DQ (46.97)                                        
 -- Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR              1:46.15         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  46.36          DQ (51.14)                                        
 -- Gurevich, Brendan   11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.09          DQ (49.07)                                        
 -- Ukowski, Michal     12 BASC-MR              1:44.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.97      32.41 ZQ      20  
  2 Odom, Reginald D    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.50      32.97 ZQ      17  
  3 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR                35.77      33.56 ZQ      16  
  4 Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR                38.41      33.91 ZQ      15  
  5 Pickering, Oliver   12 BAC-NJ                 42.97      34.57 ZQ      14  
  6 Walter, Scott J     12 UNCPA-CT               39.84      34.62 ZQ      13  
  7 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR                36.34      34.84 ZQ      12  
  8 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.79      34.89 ZQ      11  
  9 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR         36.59      34.96 ZQ       9  
 10 Bayard, Drake A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.33      35.43 ZQ       7  
 11 Mukudai, Rui        12 Badger-MR              44.44      35.96 ZQ       6  
 12 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR                39.09      36.26 ZQ       5  
 13 Meyn, Justin F      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90      36.37 ZQ       4  
 14 LU, Brendon G       12 BAC-NJ                 37.74      36.47 ZQ       3  
 15 Ousmanov, Jack A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.06      36.55 ZQ       2  
 16 Vayser, Gabriel     12 BASC-MR                37.07      37.01 ZQ       1  
 17 Profaca, AJ J       12 BAC-NJ                 38.14      37.48 JO     
 18 Weiner, Luke        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.87      38.02 SILV   
 19 Arnberg, Mason      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.87      38.37 SILV   
 20 Lugato, Pietro M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.78      39.04 SILV   
 21 Arber, Zach A       12 BAC-NJ                 41.63      39.06 SILV   
 22 Mark, Colin M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.41      39.37 SILV   
 23 Sparks, Jack B      11 UNCPA-CT               42.57      39.43 SILV   
 24 Buchen, Julian A    12 LIAC-MR                38.01      39.64 SILV   
 25 Parker, Micah J     12 BAC-NJ                 39.71      39.67 SILV   
 26 Covino, Will A      12 BAC-NJ                 40.28      39.73 SILV   
 27 Luo, Felix          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.87      39.76 SILV   
 28 Ksendzovsky, Eden   12 BASC-MR                39.48      40.05 SILV   
 29 Umanskiy, David     11 LIAC-MR                55.00      40.39 SILV   
 30 Sallusto, Andrew J  11 LIAC-MR                51.82      40.57 SILV   
 31 Randhawa, Kabir     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.76      40.74 SILV   
 32 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR                43.77      40.82 SILV   
 32 Baxter, Mac H       12 UNCPA-CT               44.19      40.82 SILV   
 34 Kamath, Anshul P    11 BAC-NJ                 45.54      41.46 SILV   
 35 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR                44.53      41.61 SILV   
 36 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR                43.17      41.99 SILV   
 37 Fairbanks, Matthew  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.18      42.10 SILV   
 38 Pizzani, Michael P  11 UNCPA-CT               45.11      42.45 SILV   
 39 Hu, Benjamin D      11 UNCPA-CT               42.54      43.27        
 40 Shklovsky, Nichola  11 BASC-MR                43.54      43.55        
 41 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR                41.00      43.62        
 42 Lionti, Nicholas V  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.99      44.33        
 43 DuVally, Liam D     11 UNCPA-CT               52.46      44.40        
 44 McNamara, William   11 BBSC-MR                48.97      44.90        
 45 Greenfield, Ethan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.95      44.96        
 46 Adayev, Denis       11 BASC-MR                43.28      45.00        
 47 Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR                45.99      45.10        
 48 Steele, John D      12 UNCPA-CT               53.37      45.12        
 49 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.15        
 50 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR                52.01      46.31        
 51 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR                50.18      46.61        
 52 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR                49.14      47.30        
 53 Gurevich, Brendan   11 LIAC-MR                48.00      48.14        
 54 Ianni, Vincenzo     11 BBSC-MR                55.00      48.21        
 55 Gess, Joseph C      11 BBSC-MR              1:02.87      48.86        
 56 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR                51.46      49.03        
 57 Geraghty, Edward T  11 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.40        
 58 Myrianthopoulos, V  11 LIAC-MR                49.00      49.50        
 59 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR                48.99      50.57        
 60 Adams, Stephen      12 LIAC-MR                45.00      50.66        
 61 Eng, Alec J         11 BBSC-MR                52.00      54.30        
 62 Shapiro, David J    12 BBSC-MR                54.55      56.20        
 63 Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR                40.00      58.62        
 64 Monteagudo, Steven  11 BASC-MR                55.00      59.13        
 65 Scala, Christian J  11 LIAC-MR                49.00    1:00.99        
 -- Nazareno, Andrew L  11 BBSC-MR                56.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Ukowski, Michal     12 BASC-MR                58.00         NS        
 -- Abramson, David     11 BASC-MR                52.21         NS        
 -- Khanna, Varun       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.80         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.28    1:10.27 ZQ      20  
                  33.07     1:10.27 (37.20)                                        
  2 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              1:15.21    1:11.45 ZQ      17  
                  33.42     1:11.45 (38.03)                                        
  3 Odom, Reginald D    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.25    1:11.95 ZQ      16  
                  34.63     1:11.95 (37.32)                                        
  4 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.58    1:12.67 ZQ      15  
                  34.67     1:12.67 (38.00)                                        
  5 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR              1:17.58    1:15.02 ZQ      14  
                  36.90     1:15.02 (38.12)                                        
  6 Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR              1:23.00    1:15.43 ZQ      13  
                  35.55     1:15.43 (39.88)                                        
  7 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR              1:18.58    1:15.52 ZQ      12  
                  36.64     1:15.52 (38.88)                                        
  8 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              1:15.60    1:16.87 ZQ      11  
                  36.46     1:16.87 (40.41)                                        
  9 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.08    1:17.47 ZQ       9  
                  35.76     1:17.47 (41.71)                                        
 10 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.83    1:17.61 ZQ       7  
                  36.65     1:17.61 (40.96)                                        
 11 Bayard, Drake A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.95    1:17.84 ZQ       6  
                  37.33     1:17.84 (40.51)                                        
 12 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              1:24.98    1:19.31 ZQ       5  
                  38.87     1:19.31 (40.44)                                        
 13 Meyn, Justin F      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.56    1:19.81 ZQ       4  
                  38.32     1:19.81 (41.49)                                        
 14 Lam, Peter          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.57    1:20.03 ZQ       3  
                  37.20     1:20.03 (42.83)                                        
 15 Vayser, Gabriel     12 BASC-MR              1:21.67    1:20.33 ZQ       2  
                  38.15     1:20.33 (42.18)                                        
 16 Ousmanov, Jack A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:23.16 SILV     1  
                  39.03     1:23.16 (44.13)                                        
 17 Fitzgerald, Aidan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.02    1:23.18 SILV   
                  40.34     1:23.18 (42.84)                                        
 18 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR              1:23.67    1:23.21 SILV   
                  39.39     1:23.21 (43.82)                                        
 19 Peetz, Vincent H    12 BASC-MR              1:25.20    1:23.30 SILV   
                  39.34     1:23.30 (43.96)                                        
 20 Ksendzovsky, Eden   12 BASC-MR              1:26.18    1:24.15 SILV   
                  40.08     1:24.15 (44.07)                                        
 21 Lugato, Pietro M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.62    1:24.87 SILV   
                  40.49     1:24.87 (44.38)                                        
 22 Weiner, Luke        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.16    1:25.54 SILV   
                  40.88     1:25.54 (44.66)                                        
 23 Buchen, Julian A    12 LIAC-MR              1:21.53    1:26.76 SILV   
                  40.65     1:26.76 (46.11)                                        
 24 Mark, Colin M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.45    1:27.01 SILV   
                  40.46     1:27.01 (46.55)                                        
 25 Tucker, Chandler J  11 BBSC-MR              1:32.22    1:27.18 SILV   
                  41.82     1:27.18 (45.36)                                        
 26 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR              1:34.99    1:28.61 SILV   
                  42.44     1:28.61 (46.17)                                        
 27 Sodi, Luca D        11 LIAC-MR              1:36.01    1:28.98 SILV   
                  43.39     1:28.98 (45.59)                                        
 28 Sallusto, Andrew J  11 LIAC-MR              1:38.93    1:29.96        
                  42.76     1:29.96 (47.20)                                        
 29 Randhawa, Kabir     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.72    1:30.57        
                  44.15     1:30.57 (46.42)                                        
 30 McNamara, William   11 BBSC-MR              1:52.08    1:31.28        
                  47.51     1:31.28 (43.77)                                        
 31 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:32.34        
                  43.58     1:32.34 (48.76)                                        
 32 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              1:31.16    1:32.53        
                  44.34     1:32.53 (48.19)                                        
 33 Umanskiy, David     11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:33.42        
                  44.51     1:33.42 (48.91)                                        
 34 Shklovsky, Nichola  11 BASC-MR              1:37.08    1:36.06        
                  46.23     1:36.06 (49.83)                                        
 35 Adayev, Denis       11 BASC-MR              1:37.15    1:36.69        
                  46.84     1:36.69 (49.85)                                        
 36 Lionti, Nicholas V  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.45    1:37.09        
                  46.08     1:37.09 (51.01)                                        
 37 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:39.73        
                  48.11     1:39.73 (51.62)                                        
 38 Melchore, Anthony   11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:43.66        
                  47.41     1:43.66 (56.25)                                        
 39 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR              1:42.98    1:44.20        
                  49.89     1:44.20 (54.31)                                        
 40 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR              1:59.01    1:44.80        
                  49.00     1:44.80 (55.80)                                        
 41 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR              2:04.17    1:46.17        
                  49.56     1:46.17 (56.61)                                        
 42 Abramson, David     11 BASC-MR              2:00.00    1:46.41        
                  51.56     1:46.41 (54.85)                                        
 43 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR              1:48.09    1:47.38        
                  50.21     1:47.38 (57.17)                                        
 -- Zaremba, Dorian     12 BASC-MR              1:56.98         DQ        
      False start
                  47.56          DQ (52.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR                31.70      30.19 ZQ      20  
  2 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR                30.88      30.28 ZQ      17  
  3 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR                32.32      30.55 ZQ      16  
  4 Duthie, Zachary J   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.90      31.07 JO      15  
  5 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR                31.11      31.29 JO      14  
  6 Stukelman, Asher B  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.06      32.40 SILV    13  
  7 Millkey, Nicholas   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.12      33.02 SILV    12  
  8 Khanna, Varun       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.51      33.12 SILV    11  
  9 Ousmanov, Jack A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.73      33.41 SILV     9  
 10 Melchore, Anthony   11 LIAC-MR                33.76      33.64 SILV     7  
 11 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR                35.06      33.84 SILV     6  
 12 Boldyrew, Peter A   12 LIAC-MR                35.80      34.07 SILV     5  
 13 Fairbanks, Matthew  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.03      34.51 SILV     4  
 14 Arnberg, Mason      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.45      34.61 SILV     3  
 15 Lugato, Pietro M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.05      34.62 SILV     2  
 16 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR                34.46      34.73 SILV     1  
 17 Dhir, Varun         11 LIAC-MR                38.45      35.86 SILV   
 18 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR                37.98      36.26 SILV   
 19 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR                44.24      36.37 SILV   
 20 Luo, Felix          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.39      36.64 SILV   
 21 Lionti, Nicholas V  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.50      38.13 SILV   
 22 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR                50.00      38.44 SILV   
 23 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR                40.05      39.82        
 24 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR                44.11      40.82        
 25 Shapiro, David J    12 BBSC-MR                47.76      40.83        
 26 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR                40.33      41.15        
 27 Gurevich, Brendan   11 LIAC-MR                46.00      43.15        
 28 Nazareno, Andrew L  11 BBSC-MR                59.00      43.69        
 29 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR                47.97      44.85        
 30 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR                49.84      45.74        
 31 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR                45.00      46.59        
 32 Lieberman, Eli J    11 LIAC-MR                52.35      49.18        
 33 Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR                50.00      52.29        
 34 Scala, Christian J  11 LIAC-MR                50.00    1:06.18        
 -- Myrianthopoulos, V  11 LIAC-MR                47.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Gess, Joseph C      11 BBSC-MR              1:07.99         DQ        
 -- Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ksendzovsky, Eden   12 BASC-MR                39.08         NS        
 -- Macias, Sean        11 BASC-MR                36.60         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.81    1:00.17 ZQ      20  
                  28.66     1:00.17 (31.51)                                        
  2 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              1:07.38    1:02.29 ZQ      17  
                  29.36     1:02.29 (32.93)                                        
  3 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR              1:06.08    1:05.45 ZQ      16  
                  30.71     1:05.45 (34.74)                                        
  4 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              1:05.55    1:05.49 ZQ      15  
                  30.77     1:05.49 (34.72)                                        
  5 Bayard, Drake A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.22    1:06.62 ZQ      14  
                  31.85     1:06.62 (34.77)                                        
  6 Pickering, Oliver   12 BAC-NJ               1:11.55    1:06.75 ZQ      13  
                  31.39     1:06.75 (35.36)                                        
  7 Zhao, Benjamin      12 UNCPA-CT             1:10.90    1:06.86 ZQ      12  
                  31.68     1:06.86 (35.18)                                        
  8 Rattray, Andrew A   12 BAC-NJ               1:09.84    1:07.22 ZQ      11  
                  30.75     1:07.22 (36.47)                                        
  9 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.44    1:07.42 ZQ       9  
                  31.49     1:07.42 (35.93)                                        
 10 Duthie, Zachary J   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.21    1:08.70 ZQ       7  
                  32.07     1:08.70 (36.63)                                        
 11 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR              1:07.82    1:09.10 ZQ       6  
                  31.14     1:09.10 (37.96)                                        
 12 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR              1:08.64    1:09.70 JO       5  
                  33.08     1:09.70 (36.62)                                        
 13 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR              1:09.23    1:12.45 JO       4  
                  33.39     1:12.45 (39.06)                                        
 14 Pierce, Cole D      11 UNCPA-CT             1:13.88    1:12.78 SILV     3  
                  35.45     1:12.78 (37.33)                                        
 15 Randhawa, Kabir     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.83    1:12.85 SILV     2  
                  34.41     1:12.85 (38.44)                                        
 16 Millkey, Nicholas   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.02    1:13.08 SILV     1  
                  34.13     1:13.08 (38.95)                                        
 17 Hinckley, CJ        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.32    1:13.57 SILV   
                  34.17     1:13.57 (39.40)                                        
 18 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR              1:18.82    1:13.92 SILV   
                  35.25     1:13.92 (38.67)                                        
 19 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR              1:15.02    1:14.23 SILV   
                  35.94     1:14.23 (38.29)                                        
 20 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.50    1:14.27 SILV   
                  34.83     1:14.27 (39.44)                                        
 21 Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR              1:21.66    1:15.00 SILV   
                  35.73     1:15.00 (39.27)                                        
 22 Clark, Alexander G  12 UNCPA-CT             1:32.35    1:15.57 SILV   
                  36.20     1:15.57 (39.37)                                        
 23 Oehmler, Jackson L  11 UNCPA-CT             1:30.00    1:15.61 SILV   
                  35.88     1:15.61 (39.73)                                        
 24 Sorensen, Noah T    11 UNCPA-CT             1:17.20    1:16.87 SILV   
                  36.16     1:16.87 (40.71)                                        
 25 Weiner, Luke        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.29    1:17.61 SILV   
                  34.90     1:17.61 (42.71)                                        
 26 Lu, Daniel C        11 UNCPA-CT             1:16.40    1:17.97 SILV   
                  36.49     1:17.97 (41.48)                                        
 27 Zaremba, Dorian     12 BASC-MR              1:20.00    1:18.89 SILV   
                  36.55     1:18.89 (42.34)                                        
 28 Ding, Ethan J       11 BAC-NJ               1:17.89    1:19.19 SILV   
                  37.38     1:19.19 (41.81)                                        
 29 Fitzgerald, Aidan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.65    1:20.33 SILV   
                  36.49     1:20.33 (43.84)                                        
 30 Shepanzyk, Thomas   11 BAC-NJ               1:27.32    1:20.35 SILV   
                  37.65     1:20.35 (42.70)                                        
 31 Altman-Kurosaki, M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.14    1:21.54 SILV   
                  38.12     1:21.54 (43.42)                                        
 32 Mark, Colin M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.77    1:21.71 SILV   
                  36.75     1:21.71 (44.96)                                        
 33 Ousmanov, Jack A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.12    1:22.50 SILV   
                  37.00     1:22.50 (45.50)                                        
 34 Macias, Sean        11 BASC-MR              1:25.00    1:22.80 SILV   
                  38.23     1:22.80 (44.57)                                        
 35 Zyskowski, Kevin T  11 UNCPA-CT             1:17.00    1:23.83 SILV   
                  38.59     1:23.83 (45.24)                                        
 36 Jimenez, Spencer B  12 UNCPA-CT             1:40.00    1:24.86 SILV   
                  37.85     1:24.86 (47.01)                                        
 37 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              1:33.91    1:27.05        
                  39.56     1:27.05 (47.49)                                        
 38 Tucker, Chandler J  11 BBSC-MR              1:40.67    1:27.49        
                  41.80     1:27.49 (45.69)                                        
 39 Jimenez, Simon B    12 UNCPA-CT             1:40.00    1:27.61        
                  39.83     1:27.61 (47.78)                                        
 40 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:27.98        
                  39.70     1:27.98 (48.28)                                        
 41 Barrett, Tom M      12 BAC-NJ               1:32.38    1:28.26        
                  40.60     1:28.26 (47.66)                                        
 42 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR              1:34.35    1:34.57        
                  45.10     1:34.57 (49.47)                                        
 43 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR              1:39.28    1:44.11        
                  47.33     1:44.11 (56.78)                                        
 -- Khanna, Varun       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.60         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  11-12 JO
              2:28.59  11-12 ZQ
              2:32.59  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.70    2:16.23 JO      20  
                  29.39     1:04.18 (34.79)     1:43.90 (39.72)     2:16.23 (32.33)
  2 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              2:22.73    2:19.01 JO      17  
                  30.21     1:07.65 (37.44)     1:48.09 (40.44)     2:19.01 (30.92)
  3 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              2:20.25    2:20.64 JO      16  
                  31.01     1:07.83 (36.82)     1:48.75 (40.92)     2:20.64 (31.89)
  4 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              2:27.57    2:21.98 JO      15  
                  29.68     1:08.33 (38.65)     1:49.62 (41.29)     2:21.98 (32.36)
  5 Jakubiak, Alex      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.47    2:24.78 JO      14  
                  30.01     1:06.67 (36.66)     1:50.44 (43.77)     2:24.78 (34.34)
  6 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR              2:29.65    2:25.01 JO      13  
                  30.77     1:08.52 (37.75)     1:52.22 (43.70)     2:25.01 (32.79)
  7 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR              2:26.94    2:26.51 JO      12  
                  31.89     1:11.42 (39.53)     1:53.16 (41.74)     2:26.51 (33.35)
  8 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR              2:24.58    2:26.79 JO      11  
                  33.09     1:10.00 (36.91)     1:52.77 (42.77)     2:26.79 (34.02)
  9 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR              2:27.26    2:27.90 JO       9  
                  32.64     1:08.64 (36.00)     1:55.43 (46.79)     2:27.90 (32.47)
 10 Wen, Nicholas J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.48    2:28.03 JO       7  
                  33.89     1:13.07 (39.18)     1:54.43 (41.36)     2:28.03 (33.60)
 11 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR              2:28.27    2:28.24 JO       6  
                  32.75     1:10.29 (37.54)     1:55.03 (44.74)     2:28.24 (33.21)
 12 Odom, Reginald D    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.00    2:28.36 JO       5  
                  32.48     1:11.03 (38.55)     1:52.91 (41.88)     2:28.36 (35.45)
 13 Hinckley, CJ        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.82    2:30.42 SILV     4  
                  34.60     1:11.05 (36.45)     1:58.50 (47.45)     2:30.42 (31.92)
 14 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR              2:31.40    2:32.07 SILV     3  
                  34.95     1:13.21 (38.26)     2:00.03 (46.82)     2:32.07 (32.04)
 15 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR              2:33.00    2:32.16 SILV     2  
                  33.09     1:12.16 (39.07)     1:59.36 (47.20)     2:32.16 (32.80)
 16 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR       2:47.50    2:33.79          1  
                  35.27     1:15.90 (40.63)     1:57.93 (42.03)     2:33.79 (35.86)
 17 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR              2:39.38    2:34.04        
                  35.69     1:14.04 (38.35)     2:00.13 (46.09)     2:34.04 (33.91)
 18 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR              2:49.33    2:34.62        
                  34.55     1:12.23 (37.68)     2:01.53 (49.30)     2:34.62 (33.09)
 19 Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR              2:49.94    2:35.68        
                  15.88       34.22 (18.34)     1:16.69 (42.47)   2:35.68 (1:18.99)
 20 Lam, Peter          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.87    2:37.17        
                  36.53     1:16.41 (39.88)     2:02.54 (46.13)     2:37.17 (34.63)
 21 Randhawa, Kabir     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.57    2:39.78        
                  34.09     1:13.03 (38.94)     2:04.33 (51.30)     2:39.78 (35.45)
 22 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR              2:44.04    2:40.24        
                  35.64     1:16.15 (40.51)     2:04.87 (48.72)     2:40.24 (35.37)
 23 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR              2:48.99    2:41.16        
                  37.96     1:20.40 (42.44)     2:07.06 (46.66)     2:41.16 (34.10)
 24 Vayser, Gabriel     12 BASC-MR              2:50.52    2:43.42        
                  40.24     1:24.85 (44.61)     2:08.98 (44.13)     2:43.42 (34.44)
 25 Greenfield, Ethan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.95    2:43.45        
                  32.55     1:13.40 (40.85)     2:05.54 (52.14)     2:43.45 (37.91)
 26 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  11 BASC-MR              2:47.50    2:44.88        
                  36.65     1:19.46 (42.81)     2:09.18 (49.72)     2:44.88 (35.70)
 27 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:45.44        
                  34.30     1:16.98 (42.68)     2:07.86 (50.88)     2:45.44 (37.58)
 28 Sodi, Luca D        11 LIAC-MR              2:53.23    2:45.72        
                  39.81     1:20.64 (40.83)     2:09.65 (49.01)     2:45.72 (36.07)
 29 Mark, Colin M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.96    2:45.75        
                  36.19     1:19.84 (43.65)     2:07.06 (47.22)     2:45.75 (38.69)
 30 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR              2:51.26    2:46.44        
                  38.98     1:22.17 (43.19)     2:09.70 (47.53)     2:46.44 (36.74)
 31 Buchen, Julian A    12 LIAC-MR              2:39.28    2:47.13        
                  35.85     1:20.81 (44.96)     2:09.18 (48.37)     2:47.13 (37.95)
 32 Tucker, Chandler J  11 BBSC-MR              3:08.57    2:48.53        
                  41.34     1:24.89 (43.55)     2:11.72 (46.83)     2:48.53 (36.81)
 33 Klotsche, Brian P   12 LIAC-MR              3:00.51    2:50.99        
                  38.74     1:21.92 (43.18)     2:15.98 (54.06)     2:50.99 (35.01)
 34 Dhir, Varun         11 LIAC-MR              3:05.46    2:51.20        
                  37.81     1:21.00 (43.19)     2:16.35 (55.35)     2:51.20 (34.85)
 35 Melchore, Anthony   11 LIAC-MR              3:05.23    2:54.60        
                  38.10     1:22.49 (44.39)     2:17.84 (55.35)     2:54.60 (36.76)
 36 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR              3:19.90    2:56.30        
                  40.01     1:25.44 (45.43)     2:18.84 (53.40)     2:56.30 (37.46)
 37 Sallusto, Andrew J  11 LIAC-MR              3:11.06    2:58.35        
                  45.23     1:29.78 (44.55)     2:19.52 (49.74)     2:58.35 (38.83)
 38 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              2:59.10    2:59.04        
                  41.74     1:27.83 (46.09)     2:17.38 (49.55)     2:59.04 (41.66)
 39 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR              3:10.00    3:01.62        
                  42.87     1:30.03 (47.16)     2:22.72 (52.69)     3:01.62 (38.90)
 40 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:02.95        
                  39.24     1:25.53 (46.29)     2:24.23 (58.70)     3:02.95 (38.72)
 41 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR              3:00.96    3:04.37        
                  39.21     1:27.89 (48.68)     2:23.91 (56.02)     3:04.37 (40.46)
 42 Brown, Kieran J     11 LIAC-MR              3:03.89    3:07.88        
                  44.01     1:29.89 (45.88)   2:31.08 (1:01.19)     3:07.88 (36.80)
 43 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR              3:11.00    3:12.21        
                  46.03     1:31.48 (45.45)   2:32.06 (1:00.58)     3:12.21 (40.15)
 44 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR              3:10.55    3:13.98        
                  48.60     1:35.54 (46.94)     2:33.23 (57.69)     3:13.98 (40.75)
 45 Lieberman, Eli J    11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:26.80        
                                1:49.12 ( )     2:48.36 (59.24)     3:26.80 (38.44)
 -- Geraghty, Edward T  11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  48.01     1:41.26 (53.25)     2:37.14 (55.88)          DQ (44.95)
 -- Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              2:55.84         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  38.85     1:26.57 (47.72)     2:12.92 (46.35)          DQ (39.12)
 -- Macias, Sean        11 BASC-MR              2:50.00         NS        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.15      21.67 METS    20  
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel   15 BASC-MR                23.01      22.70 METS    17  
  3 Capodanno, Michael  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.71      22.97 METS    16  
  4 Devito, Matthew L   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.28      22.99 METS    15  
  5 Cole, Charlie M     17 BAC-NJ                 23.63      23.10 METS    14  
  6 Gordin, James H     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.40      23.12 METS    13  
  7 Tonna, John H       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.82      23.41         12  
  8 Koziol, Greg J      17 BAC-NJ                 22.45      23.67         11  
  9 Zitelny, Edan       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.68      23.69          9  
 10 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR                23.70      23.74          7  
 11 Mattera, Michael P  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.70      23.80          6  
 12 O'Sullivan, Chris   16 BAC-NJ                 24.38      24.01          5  
 13 Hayes, Collin       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.71      24.22          4  
 14 Zagaja, Robert M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.79      24.60          3  
 15 Park, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.00      24.63          2  
 16 Zitelny, Tamir      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.82      24.90          1  
 17 Adayev, Daniel      13 BASC-MR                24.02      24.94        
 18 Howard, Ben R       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.64      24.98        
 19 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR                25.07      25.04        
 20 Sugarman, Jackson   15 LIAC-MR                24.75      25.06        
 21 Cowden, Luke S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.87      25.11        
 21 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR                24.70      25.11        
 23 Tuurmann, Adem      15 BBSC-MR                25.40      25.31        
 24 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR                25.14      25.32        
 25 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR                25.42      25.38        
 26 Presta, Andrew J    17 LIAC-MR                23.00      25.42        
 27 Pinsky, Brett H     16 Farmingdale-MR         25.50      25.45        
 28 Simkin, Leo         14 BASC-MR                25.40      25.51        
 29 Pearson, Trevor S   16 BAC-NJ                 24.87      25.53        
 30 Echevarria, Javier  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.33      25.64        
 31 Mahabadi, Armin B   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.12      25.73        
 32 Chan, Dylan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.79      25.80        
 33 Harris, Kristofer   17 Farmingdale-MR         25.83      25.82        
 34 Tredwell, Paul W    17 BBSC-MR                26.93      25.93        
 35 Hildebrandt, Micha  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.60      26.06        
 36 Lee, Daniel         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.80      26.09        
 37 Soregaroli, Thomas  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.35      26.12        
 38 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR                26.09      26.16        
 39 Gentry, Oleg G      14 UNCPA-CT               27.53      26.18        
 40 Rutigliano, Conor   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.78      26.31        
 41 Hinds, Jabari A     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.27      26.54        
 42 Gerevits, Brian     14 BASC-MR                26.22      26.62        
 43 McNeary, Jeffrey L  14 LIAC-MR                25.63      26.77        
 44 Tatynskiy, Shawn    13 BASC-MR                27.73      26.84        
 45 Cono, Graham J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.34      27.00        
 46 Illuzzi, Nicholas   14 LIAC-MR                27.19      27.01        
 46 Mahabadi, Arya      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.61      27.01        
 48 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR                27.27      27.08        
 49 Semak, Bogdan       15 BASC-MR                31.00      27.12        
 49 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR         28.10      27.12        
 51 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR                27.50      27.16        
 52 Chen, Jonathan      13 LIAC-MR                27.58      27.26        
 53 Mehlman, Alex P     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.24      27.39        
 54 Saidmuratov, Faruk  15 BASC-MR                27.75      27.40        
 55 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR                27.60      27.42        
 56 McKenna, Devlin H   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.87      27.69        
 57 Lowell, Hugo        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.88      27.84        
 57 Gerevits, Nathan    14 BASC-MR                27.71      27.84        
 59 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR                28.56      27.98        
 60 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR                32.70      28.01        
 61 Singh, Karan P      13 BBSC-MR                28.61      28.09        
 61 Wilson, Patrick R   13 BBSC-MR                29.08      28.09        
 63 Shutts, Cameron F   13 UNCPA-CT               39.56      28.10        
 64 Choi, Erjin         13 LIAC-MR                30.66      28.21        
 65 Manfre, Jonathan M  13 LIAC-MR                29.53      28.25        
 66 Macaluso, Thomas g  15 LIAC-MR                31.00      28.27        
 67 McCabe, Thomas W    16 Farmingdale-MR         27.50      28.47        
 68 Shapiro, Max J      16 BBSC-MR                29.09      28.91        
 69 Dowling, Henry T    13 UNCPA-CT               32.85      29.05        
 70 Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR                30.32      29.43        
 71 Clark, Liam B       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.93      29.81        
 72 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  14 BASC-MR                30.66      29.86        
 73 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR                30.65      29.98        
 74 LaBianca, Joe J     13 BBSC-MR                42.00      30.04        
 75 Crandall, Tory D    13 LIAC-MR                30.30      30.21        
 76 Villani, David P    13 LIAC-MR                30.68      30.25        
 77 Quinones, Christia  13 UNCPA-CT               34.23      31.20        
 78 Anderson, Aaron A   13 LIAC-MR                32.50      31.49        
 79 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR                32.00      31.54        
 80 Chung, Samuel M     13 LIAC-MR                31.64      32.18        
 81 Goldman, Zachary    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.97      33.48        
 -- Miocic, Luka        13 LIAC-MR                35.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR                27.50         DQ        
      False start
 -- DiMaria, Michael J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.88         DQ        
      False start
 -- Spinella, Conor S   15 LIAC-MR                24.15         DQ        
 -- Szkutnik, KJ J      15 BBSC-MR                26.67         NS        
 -- Monteagudo, Daniel  13 BASC-MR                41.07         NS        
 -- Andre, Jean         14 BAC-NJ                 26.59         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.63      46.09 METS    20  
                  22.41       46.09 (23.68)                                        
  2 Jiang, David        16 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.93      48.66 METS    17  
                  23.43       48.66 (25.23)                                        
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel   15 BASC-MR                50.25      49.09 METS    16  
                  23.63       49.09 (25.46)                                        
  4 Towers, Zachary D   15 LIAC-MR                50.44      49.41 METS    15  
                  24.01       49.41 (25.40)                                        
  5 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  17 LIAC-MR                49.77      49.69 METS    14  
                  23.85       49.69 (25.84)                                        
  6 Romanov, Vlad       20 BASC-MR                47.00      49.70 METS    13  
                  24.30       49.70 (25.40)                                        
  7 Tonna, John H       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.11      49.79 METS    12  
                  24.45       49.79 (25.34)                                        
  8 Capodanno, Michael  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.21      49.88 METS    11  
                  24.06       49.88 (25.82)                                        
  9 Devito, Matthew L   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.60      50.19 METS     9  
                  24.34       50.19 (25.85)                                        
 10 Klinovsky, Jan      17 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.31      50.69          7  
                  24.61       50.69 (26.08)                                        
 11 Mattera, Michael P  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.52      51.52          6  
                  24.82       51.52 (26.70)                                        
 12 Decker, Philip K    16 LIAC-MR                51.44      51.56          5  
                  24.86       51.56 (26.70)                                        
 13 Tobin, Ryan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.88      51.86          4  
                  25.19       51.86 (26.67)                                        
 14 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR                52.44      51.89          3  
                  24.95       51.89 (26.94)                                        
 15 Cowden, Luke S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.08      51.91          2  
                  25.16       51.91 (26.75)                                        
 16 Zuppone, Michael L  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.05      51.94          1  
                  25.10       51.94 (26.84)                                        
 17 Pawelko, John M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.66      51.97        
                  25.37       51.97 (26.60)                                        
 18 Zitelny, Edan       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.65      51.98        
                  24.79       51.98 (27.19)                                        
 19 Grant, Lenny        14 UN-AG-MR               51.19      52.00        
                  25.04       52.00 (26.96)                                        
 20 Willard, Max        15 UNLIA-MR               52.07      52.14        
                  25.65       52.14 (26.49)                                        
 20 Reyes, Christopher  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.33      52.14        
                  25.08       52.14 (27.06)                                        
 22 Adayev, Daniel      13 BASC-MR                52.74      52.39        
                  25.49       52.39 (26.90)                                        
 23 Hayes, Collin       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.95      52.40        
                  25.54       52.40 (26.86)                                        
 24 Mitchell, Benjamin  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.00      52.45        
                  25.44       52.45 (27.01)                                        
 25 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR                52.78      52.58        
                  24.88       52.58 (27.70)                                        
 26 Brown, Nate M       16 LIAC-MR                52.40      52.62        
                  24.98       52.62 (27.64)                                        
 27 Barnola, Jimmy A    15 Farmingdale-MR         51.07      52.72        
                  24.82       52.72 (27.90)                                        
 28 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR                53.48      52.79        
                  25.55       52.79 (27.24)                                        
 29 Zagaja, Robert M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.83      52.80        
                  25.45       52.80 (27.35)                                        
 30 Brown, Connor F     15 LIAC-MR                53.60      52.82        
                  25.44       52.82 (27.38)                                        
 31 Cono, Ben J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.96      52.95        
                  25.63       52.95 (27.32)                                        
 32 Quinones, Christop  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.99      53.35        
                  25.70       53.35 (27.65)                                        
 33 Hall, Delaney W     15 LIAC-MR                52.85      53.45        
                  25.41       53.45 (28.04)                                        
 34 Spinella, Conor S   15 LIAC-MR                53.54      53.71        
                  25.44       53.71 (28.27)                                        
 35 Crow, Matthew M     16 Farmingdale-MR         53.50      53.75        
                  25.65       53.75 (28.10)                                        
 36 Park, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.13      53.77        
                  26.36       53.77 (27.41)                                        
 37 Stoski, Nick A      17 LIAC-MR                51.91      53.83        
                  26.03       53.83 (27.80)                                        
 38 Reece, Chen I       17 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.79      53.84        
                  26.41       53.84 (27.43)                                        
 39 Zitelny, Tamir      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.85      53.97        
                  26.24       53.97 (27.73)                                        
 40 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR                54.50      54.18        
                  26.02       54.18 (28.16)                                        
 41 DiMaria, Michael J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.17      54.21        
                  26.02       54.21 (28.19)                                        
 42 Tuurmann, Adem      15 BBSC-MR                53.41      54.35        
                  25.83       54.35 (28.52)                                        
 43 Mattutat, Christia  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.51      54.47        
                  26.61       54.47 (27.86)                                        
 44 Fouad, Joseph       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.27      54.60        
                  26.60       54.60 (28.00)                                        
 45 Pinsky, Justin H    16 Farmingdale-MR         54.50      54.87        
                  26.57       54.87 (28.30)                                        
 46 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR                54.61      54.92        
                  26.87       54.92 (28.05)                                        
 47 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR                56.29      55.02        
                  26.76       55.02 (28.26)                                        
 47 Yurman, Eric P      16 BBSC-MR                55.78      55.02        
                  26.27       55.02 (28.75)                                        
 47 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR                56.70      55.02        
                  26.47       55.02 (28.55)                                        
 50 Sugarman, Jackson   15 LIAC-MR                53.85      55.07        
                  26.28       55.07 (28.79)                                        
 51 McNeary, Jeffrey L  14 LIAC-MR                55.40      55.16        
                  26.99       55.16 (28.17)                                        
 51 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR                58.94      55.16        
                  26.51       55.16 (28.65)                                        
 51 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR                55.23      55.16        
                  26.65       55.16 (28.51)                                        
 54 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR                54.05      55.30        
                  26.54       55.30 (28.76)                                        
 55 Chan, Dylan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.46      55.35        
                  26.82       55.35 (28.53)                                        
 56 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR                56.24      55.39        
                  27.13       55.39 (28.26)                                        
 57 Taylor, Harrison J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.68      55.51        
                  26.73       55.51 (28.78)                                        
 58 Hildebrandt, Micha  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.79      55.54        
                  26.68       55.54 (28.86)                                        
 59 Pinsky, Brett H     16 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      55.55        
                  26.30       55.55 (29.25)                                        
 60 Liang, Gary         16 BBSC-MR                56.18      55.62        
                  26.37       55.62 (29.25)                                        
 61 Tack, Harrison M    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.04      55.71        
                  26.90       55.71 (28.81)                                        
 62 Howard, Ben R       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.25      55.77        
                  26.65       55.77 (29.12)                                        
 63 Collier, Cole T     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.54      55.80        
                  27.04       55.80 (28.76)                                        
 64 Lomeyko, Konstanti  14 UN-AG-MR               54.89      55.92        
                  27.30       55.92 (28.62)                                        
 65 Presta, Andrew J    17 LIAC-MR                55.00      56.01        
                  26.76       56.01 (29.25)                                        
 66 Simkin, Leo         14 BASC-MR                56.86      56.21        
                  26.87       56.21 (29.34)                                        
 67 Hinds, Jabari A     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.44      56.39        
                  27.23       56.39 (29.16)                                        
 68 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR                57.74      56.45        
                  27.18       56.45 (29.27)                                        
 69 Gutman, Daniel L    14 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.41      56.48        
                  27.24       56.48 (29.24)                                        
 70 Echevarria, Javier  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.01      56.61        
                  26.49       56.61 (30.12)                                        
 71 Tatynskiy, Shawn    13 BASC-MR              1:01.34      57.45        
                  28.20       57.45 (29.25)                                        
 72 Cono, Graham J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.88      57.53        
                  28.24       57.53 (29.29)                                        
 73 Gerevits, Brian     14 BASC-MR                58.70      57.85        
                  27.87       57.85 (29.98)                                        
 74 Illuzzi, Nicholas   14 LIAC-MR                59.49      57.86        
                  27.89       57.86 (29.97)                                        
 75 McKenna, Devlin H   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.45      57.92        
                  28.21       57.92 (29.71)                                        
 76 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      58.10        
                  27.40       58.10 (30.70)                                        
 77 Hassan, Ibrahen     13 BASC-MR                59.53      58.11        
                  27.92       58.11 (30.19)                                        
 78 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR                59.94      58.23        
                  27.67       58.23 (30.56)                                        
 79 Saidmuratov, Faruk  15 BASC-MR              1:01.64      58.47        
                  28.27       58.47 (30.20)                                        
 79 Yamamoto, Leo       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.38      58.47        
                  28.05       58.47 (30.42)                                        
 81 Tredwell, Paul W    17 BBSC-MR              1:00.61      58.62        
                  27.37       58.62 (31.25)                                        
 82 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      58.75        
                  28.29       58.75 (30.46)                                        
 83 Mahabadi, Arya      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.14      58.78        
                  28.54       58.78 (30.24)                                        
 84 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR              1:00.48      59.05        
                  28.08       59.05 (30.97)                                        
 85 Elms, Hayden A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.32      59.21        
                  28.38       59.21 (30.83)                                        
 86 Choi, Erjin         13 LIAC-MR              1:05.49      59.28        
                  28.26       59.28 (31.02)                                        
 87 Gilligan, Joshua G  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.71      59.39        
                  29.02       59.39 (30.37)                                        
 88 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR              1:02.15      59.41        
                  28.31       59.41 (31.10)                                        
 88 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              1:02.31      59.41        
                  28.65       59.41 (30.76)                                        
 90 Kaplan, David       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.29      59.42        
                  28.88       59.42 (30.54)                                        
 91 Harris, Kristofer   17 Farmingdale-MR         55.79      59.50        
 92 Szkutnik, KJ J      15 BBSC-MR                59.78      59.69        
                  29.42       59.69 (30.27)                                        
 93 Mattera, Matthew B  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.86      59.72        
                  28.74       59.72 (30.98)                                        
 94 Liu, Christopher    14 BASC-MR              1:12.53    1:00.29        
                  28.89     1:00.29 (31.40)                                        
 95 Lowell, Hugo        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.50    1:00.30        
                  28.46     1:00.30 (31.84)                                        
 96 Chen, Jonathan      13 LIAC-MR              1:02.27    1:00.42        
                  28.68     1:00.42 (31.74)                                        
 97 Glas, Aaron I       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.39    1:00.62        
                  28.96     1:00.62 (31.66)                                        
 98 Wilson, Patrick R   13 BBSC-MR              1:03.71    1:00.71        
                  28.63     1:00.71 (32.08)                                        
 99 Gerevits, Nathan    14 BASC-MR              1:02.93    1:00.85        
                  28.94     1:00.85 (31.91)                                        
100 McCabe, Thomas W    16 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.50    1:01.31        
                  29.52     1:01.31 (31.79)                                        
101 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR              1:10.98    1:01.43        
                  28.84     1:01.43 (32.59)                                        
102 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR              1:02.34    1:02.00        
                  29.60     1:02.00 (32.40)                                        
103 Manfre, Jonathan M  13 LIAC-MR              1:06.85    1:02.21        
                  30.34     1:02.21 (31.87)                                        
104 Macaluso, Thomas g  15 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:02.29        
                  29.60     1:02.29 (32.69)                                        
105 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR                59.39    1:02.49        
                  29.70     1:02.49 (32.79)                                        
106 Corabi, Jagger      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.90    1:02.85        
                  30.35     1:02.85 (32.50)                                        
107 Singh, Karan P      13 BBSC-MR              1:04.35    1:03.03        
                  29.01     1:03.03 (34.02)                                        
108 Lister, Davis M     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.22    1:03.27        
                  30.18     1:03.27 (33.09)                                        
109 Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR              1:07.25    1:03.68        
                  30.44     1:03.68 (33.24)                                        
110 Shapiro, Max J      16 BBSC-MR              1:03.67    1:03.88        
                  30.44     1:03.88 (33.44)                                        
111 Villani, David P    13 LIAC-MR              1:06.90    1:04.12        
                  30.73     1:04.12 (33.39)                                        
112 LaBianca, Joe J     13 BBSC-MR              1:22.00    1:04.18        
                  30.57     1:04.18 (33.61)                                        
113 Robinson, Tristan   14 LIAC-MR              1:15.28    1:04.79        
                  31.40     1:04.79 (33.39)                                        
113 Khudaynatov, Max    14 BASC-MR              1:07.75    1:04.79        
                  31.00     1:04.79 (33.79)                                        
115 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              1:07.76    1:05.21        
                  31.10     1:05.21 (34.11)                                        
116 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  14 BASC-MR              1:10.68    1:05.58        
                  32.06     1:05.58 (33.52)                                        
117 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.50    1:05.74        
                  32.20     1:05.74 (33.54)                                        
118 Clark, Liam B       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.30    1:07.38        
                  32.52     1:07.38 (34.86)                                        
119 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR              1:12.00    1:07.63        
                  32.08     1:07.63 (35.55)                                        
120 Crandall, Tory D    13 LIAC-MR              1:11.36    1:08.76        
                  31.26     1:08.76 (37.50)                                        
121 Goldman, Zachary    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.80    1:10.87        
                  34.36     1:10.87 (36.51)                                        
122 Chung, Samuel M     13 LIAC-MR              1:25.64    1:13.91        
                  35.64     1:13.91 (38.27)                                        
123 Miocic, Luka        13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:17.17        
                  36.32     1:17.17 (40.85)                                        
 -- Mehlman, Alex P     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.46         NS        
 -- Szekeres, Denes     14 UNLIA-MR             1:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.72    1:40.89 METS    20  
                  23.49       48.70 (25.21)     1:14.64 (25.94)     1:40.89 (26.25)
  2 Eiden, Joseph P     17 Badger-MR            1:42.91    1:43.90 METS    17  
                  24.43       51.08 (26.65)     1:17.56 (26.48)     1:43.90 (26.34)
  3 Lantin, Matthew D   16 Badger-MR            1:47.44    1:46.02 METS    16  
                  25.11       51.38 (26.27)     1:18.56 (27.18)     1:46.02 (27.46)
  4 Cole, Charlie M     17 BAC-NJ               1:40.48    1:46.14 METS    15  
                  24.57       51.35 (26.78)     1:18.73 (27.38)     1:46.14 (27.41)
  5 Stewart, David C    15 Badger-MR            1:49.74    1:47.13 METS    14  
                  25.16       52.63 (27.47)     1:20.61 (27.98)     1:47.13 (26.52)
  6 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  17 LIAC-MR              1:47.69    1:47.16 METS    13  
                  25.01       52.30 (27.29)     1:19.85 (27.55)     1:47.16 (27.31)
  7 Sherman, Sammy I    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.50    1:47.39 METS    12  
                  25.59       53.31 (27.72)     1:20.83 (27.52)     1:47.39 (26.56)
  8 Lafata, Spencer F   14 Badger-MR            1:54.24    1:47.59 METS    11  
                  25.45       52.51 (27.06)     1:20.11 (27.60)     1:47.59 (27.48)
  9 Okhtenberg, Ariel   15 BASC-MR              1:47.57    1:47.95 METS     9  
                  24.40       52.15 (27.75)     1:20.75 (28.60)     1:47.95 (27.20)
 10 Mukudai, Reo        16 Badger-MR            1:43.76    1:48.08 METS     7  
                  24.48       51.30 (26.82)     1:18.67 (27.37)     1:48.08 (29.41)
 11 Needham, Dan        16 Badger-MR            1:46.27    1:48.59 METS     6  
                  25.34       52.95 (27.61)     1:20.75 (27.80)     1:48.59 (27.84)
 12 Devito, Matthew L   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.79    1:49.25 METS     5  
                  25.46       53.48 (28.02)     1:21.78 (28.30)     1:49.25 (27.47)
 13 Mannix, Richard E   16 Badger-MR            1:46.73    1:49.62 METS     4  
                  25.29       52.90 (27.61)     1:21.31 (28.41)     1:49.62 (28.31)
 14 Towers, Zachary D   15 LIAC-MR              1:46.70    1:49.81 METS     3  
                  25.63       53.31 (27.68)     1:21.52 (28.21)     1:49.81 (28.29)
 15 Patrouch, Oliver L  15 Badger-MR            1:55.00    1:49.94 METS     2  
                  25.34       52.41 (27.07)     1:21.01 (28.60)     1:49.94 (28.93)
 16 Koziol, Greg J      17 BAC-NJ               1:47.70    1:50.17          1  
                  26.07       53.45 (27.38)     1:21.77 (28.32)     1:50.17 (28.40)
 17 Tonna, John H       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.36    1:50.20        
                  25.50       53.38 (27.88)     1:21.60 (28.22)     1:50.20 (28.60)
 18 Capodanno, Michael  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.35    1:50.25        
                  25.35       53.02 (27.67)     1:21.87 (28.85)     1:50.25 (28.38)
 19 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR              1:51.37    1:50.27        
                  25.54       53.94 (28.40)     1:22.26 (28.32)     1:50.27 (28.01)
 20 Scott, Thomas H     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.19    1:50.63        
                  25.75       53.55 (27.80)     1:22.06 (28.51)     1:50.63 (28.57)
 21 Klinovsky, Jan      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.31    1:50.77        
                  25.60       53.08 (27.48)     1:21.78 (28.70)     1:50.77 (28.99)
 22 Kalafatis, Nick G   17 BAC-NJ               1:48.62    1:51.01        
                  25.93       53.95 (28.02)     1:22.77 (28.82)     1:51.01 (28.24)
 23 Mo, Joe             14 Badger-MR            2:04.09    1:51.17        
                  25.58       53.61 (28.03)     1:22.64 (29.03)     1:51.17 (28.53)
 24 Willard, Max        15 UNLIA-MR             1:48.68    1:51.19        
                  26.13       54.44 (28.31)     1:23.02 (28.58)     1:51.19 (28.17)
 24 Mattera, Michael P  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.10    1:51.19        
                  26.16       53.93 (27.77)     1:23.47 (29.54)     1:51.19 (27.72)
 26 Gordin, James H     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.66    1:51.41        
                  25.55       53.58 (28.03)     1:22.86 (29.28)     1:51.41 (28.55)
 27 Barry, Kyle         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.74    1:51.78        
                  25.89       54.60 (28.71)     1:23.48 (28.88)     1:51.78 (28.30)
 28 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR              1:55.03    1:52.30        
                  26.20       54.82 (28.62)     1:23.99 (29.17)     1:52.30 (28.31)
 29 Bravo, David D      14 Badger-MR            1:54.99    1:52.31        
                  25.95       54.08 (28.13)     1:23.41 (29.33)     1:52.31 (28.90)
 30 Grant, Lenny        14 UN-AG-MR             1:50.84    1:52.41        
                  26.33       55.15 (28.82)     1:24.37 (29.22)     1:52.41 (28.04)
 31 Wang, Eric          16 Badger-MR            1:57.50    1:52.70        
                  26.09       54.16 (28.07)     1:22.82 (28.66)     1:52.70 (29.88)
 32 Montesi, John J     14 UNCPA-CT             1:55.26    1:53.16        
                  25.45       54.24 (28.79)     1:24.01 (29.77)     1:53.16 (29.15)
 33 Hall, Delaney W     15 LIAC-MR              1:54.44    1:53.27        
                  25.28       53.81 (28.53)     1:23.73 (29.92)     1:53.27 (29.54)
 34 Cowden, Luke S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.65    1:53.46        
                  26.09       54.71 (28.62)     1:24.73 (30.02)     1:53.46 (28.73)
 35 Brown, Connor F     15 LIAC-MR              1:50.31    1:53.83        
                  26.11       55.82 (29.71)     1:24.81 (28.99)     1:53.83 (29.02)
 36 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR              1:55.81    1:53.88        
                  26.68       55.70 (29.02)     1:25.20 (29.50)     1:53.88 (28.68)
 37 Aventuro, Christop  16 Badger-MR            1:50.64    1:53.95        
                  26.00       54.34 (28.34)     1:23.98 (29.64)     1:53.95 (29.97)
 38 Parker, Josh C      14 BAC-NJ               1:50.33    1:54.13        
                  26.79       55.51 (28.72)     1:24.98 (29.47)     1:54.13 (29.15)
 39 Abdelrahman, Baraa  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.59    1:54.20        
                  26.60       55.42 (28.82)     1:25.38 (29.96)     1:54.20 (28.82)
 40 Esposito, Julien J  16 BAC-NJ               1:54.22    1:54.26        
                  26.78       55.34 (28.56)     1:24.99 (29.65)     1:54.26 (29.27)
 41 Zuppone, Michael L  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.51    1:54.30        
                  27.91       57.74 (29.83)     1:26.99 (29.25)     1:54.30 (27.31)
 41 Quinones, Christop  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.22    1:54.30        
                  26.35       55.03 (28.68)     1:24.70 (29.67)     1:54.30 (29.60)
 43 Tobin, Ryan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.75    1:54.49        
                  26.99       55.96 (28.97)     1:25.93 (29.97)     1:54.49 (28.56)
 44 Stoski, Nick A      17 LIAC-MR              1:56.58    1:54.54        
                  26.54       55.42 (28.88)     1:24.83 (29.41)     1:54.54 (29.71)
 45 Smagula, Nick W     17 BAC-NJ               1:47.33    1:54.73        
                  26.76       55.52 (28.76)     1:24.98 (29.46)     1:54.73 (29.75)
 46 Zyskowski, Phillip  14 UNCPA-CT             1:56.65    1:55.34        
                  26.12       55.26 (29.14)     1:25.56 (30.30)     1:55.34 (29.78)
 47 Jiang, George       15 BAC-NJ               1:57.35    1:55.43        
                  27.91       57.54 (29.63)     1:26.44 (28.90)     1:55.43 (28.99)
 48 Hayes, Collin       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.57    1:55.47        
                  26.74       56.29 (29.55)     1:26.32 (30.03)     1:55.47 (29.15)
 49 Hua, David          14 BAC-NJ               1:55.53    1:55.56        
                  27.09       56.34 (29.25)     1:26.11 (29.77)     1:55.56 (29.45)
 50 Cono, Ben J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.95    1:55.66        
                  26.26       56.06 (29.80)     1:27.11 (31.05)     1:55.66 (28.55)
 51 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR              1:58.32    1:55.74        
                  26.75       55.60 (28.85)     1:26.24 (30.64)     1:55.74 (29.50)
 52 Chen, Geoffrey      13 LIAC-MR              2:01.41    1:55.88        
                  26.89       55.94 (29.05)     1:26.17 (30.23)     1:55.88 (29.71)
 53 Woods, Christopher  15 UNCPA-CT             1:58.42    1:56.02        
                  26.83       56.21 (29.38)     1:26.77 (30.56)     1:56.02 (29.25)
 54 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR              1:57.96    1:56.23        
                  26.90       56.29 (29.39)     1:26.65 (30.36)     1:56.23 (29.58)
 55 Reyes, Christopher  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.78    1:56.30        
                  26.45       56.11 (29.66)     1:26.51 (30.40)     1:56.30 (29.79)
 56 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR              2:01.94    1:56.43        
                  27.29       57.00 (29.71)     1:26.24 (29.24)     1:56.43 (30.19)
 57 Bidwell, Ian W      16 UNCPA-CT             1:55.00    1:56.49        
                  26.59       56.09 (29.50)     1:26.34 (30.25)     1:56.49 (30.15)
 58 Fouad, Joseph       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.40    1:56.56        
                  27.52       56.83 (29.31)     1:26.94 (30.11)     1:56.56 (29.62)
 59 Mattutat, Christia  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.66    1:56.64        
                  27.19       56.83 (29.64)     1:26.74 (29.91)     1:56.64 (29.90)
 60 Flynn, Kevin R      13 BAC-NJ               1:59.98    1:57.09        
                  27.27       57.41 (30.14)     1:27.07 (29.66)     1:57.09 (30.02)
 61 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR              2:05.27    1:57.27        
                  27.48       57.61 (30.13)     1:28.12 (30.51)     1:57.27 (29.15)
 62 Adayev, Daniel      13 BASC-MR              1:59.91    1:57.30        
                  27.91       57.47 (29.56)     1:28.06 (30.59)     1:57.30 (29.24)
 63 Peskett, Brandon W  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.34    1:57.33        
                  26.76       56.48 (29.72)     1:27.27 (30.79)     1:57.33 (30.06)
 64 DiMaria, Michael J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.17    1:57.54        
                  26.07       56.02 (29.95)     1:27.30 (31.28)     1:57.54 (30.24)
 65 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              2:05.94    1:57.75        
                  27.05       57.00 (29.95)     1:27.88 (30.88)     1:57.75 (29.87)
 66 Williams, Paul J    15 BAC-NJ               1:58.61    1:57.94        
                  27.74       57.44 (29.70)     1:28.31 (30.87)     1:57.94 (29.63)
 67 Tucci, Danny A      14 Badger-MR            2:00.00    1:58.06        
                  27.61       57.36 (29.75)     1:27.71 (30.35)     1:58.06 (30.35)
 68 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR              1:59.54    1:58.18        
                  26.97       56.27 (29.30)     1:27.06 (30.79)     1:58.18 (31.12)
 69 Schott, Peter C     17 BAC-NJ               1:55.42    1:58.58        
                  28.07       58.13 (30.06)     1:28.29 (30.16)     1:58.58 (30.29)
 70 McNeary, Jeffrey L  14 LIAC-MR              1:59.51    1:58.75        
                  27.54       57.60 (30.06)     1:28.35 (30.75)     1:58.75 (30.40)
 71 Hendell, Josh       14 Badger-MR            1:58.35    1:59.21        
                  27.39       57.17 (29.78)     1:28.09 (30.92)     1:59.21 (31.12)
 72 Koziol, Brendan A   15 BAC-NJ               2:02.28    1:59.45        
                  26.92       57.04 (30.12)     1:27.95 (30.91)     1:59.45 (31.50)
 73 Powers, William P   13 Badger-MR            2:07.94    1:59.64        
                  27.04       57.25 (30.21)     1:28.85 (31.60)     1:59.64 (30.79)
 74 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR              2:04.31    1:59.81        
                  27.14       57.60 (30.46)     1:28.95 (31.35)     1:59.81 (30.86)
 75 Warner, Raymond D   14 UNCPA-CT             1:59.28    1:59.89        
                  27.22       57.54 (30.32)     1:28.91 (31.37)     1:59.89 (30.98)
 76 Chan, Dylan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.56    1:59.90        
                  27.70       58.62 (30.92)     1:30.61 (31.99)     1:59.90 (29.29)
 77 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR              1:56.62    1:59.95        
                  28.05       58.70 (30.65)     1:29.59 (30.89)     1:59.95 (30.36)
 78 Rivoal, Leo B       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.89    2:00.05        
                  28.18       59.01 (30.83)     1:29.60 (30.59)     2:00.05 (30.45)
 79 Rubino, Nicholas C  17 BAC-NJ               1:55.22    2:00.24        
                  28.97       59.88 (30.91)     1:30.79 (30.91)     2:00.24 (29.45)
 80 Spinella, Conor S   15 LIAC-MR              1:59.06    2:00.34        
                  27.54       57.73 (30.19)     1:29.19 (31.46)     2:00.34 (31.15)
 81 Collins, Jack M     15 Badger-MR            2:13.46    2:00.46        
                  26.84       56.89 (30.05)     1:28.74 (31.85)     2:00.46 (31.72)
 82 Toscano, Robert A   15 BAC-NJ               1:56.48    2:00.55        
                  27.75       58.56 (30.81)     1:29.78 (31.22)     2:00.55 (30.77)
 83 Reece, Chen I       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.72    2:00.64        
                  27.02       56.99 (29.97)     1:28.65 (31.66)     2:00.64 (31.99)
 84 Tack, Harrison M    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.46    2:00.82        
                  29.44       59.41 (29.97)     1:30.22 (30.81)     2:00.82 (30.60)
 85 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              2:01.22    2:00.91        
                  27.69       57.80 (30.11)     1:28.98 (31.18)     2:00.91 (31.93)
 86 Sugarman, Jackson   15 LIAC-MR              2:00.04    2:01.06        
                  28.02       58.87 (30.85)     1:30.23 (31.36)     2:01.06 (30.83)
 87 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR              2:02.48    2:01.09        
                  27.51       57.96 (30.45)     1:29.04 (31.08)     2:01.09 (32.05)
 88 Barrios, Gilmar J   14 UNCPA-CT             2:08.23    2:01.21        
                  26.94       57.27 (30.33)     1:29.50 (32.23)     2:01.21 (31.71)
 88 Hildebrandt, Micha  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.69    2:01.21        
                  27.44       58.05 (30.61)     1:29.40 (31.35)     2:01.21 (31.81)
 90 Lomeyko, Konstanti  14 UN-AG-MR             1:56.16    2:01.62        
                  27.71       58.45 (30.74)     1:30.07 (31.62)     2:01.62 (31.55)
 91 Ding, Ryan J        14 BAC-NJ               1:57.69    2:01.99        
                  27.98       58.86 (30.88)     1:30.64 (31.78)     2:01.99 (31.35)
 92 Debonis, Dean R     15 BAC-NJ               1:57.26    2:02.33        
                  28.13       59.50 (31.37)     1:31.43 (31.93)     2:02.33 (30.90)
 93 Collier, Cole T     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.65    2:02.65        
                  27.29       57.77 (30.48)     1:30.38 (32.61)     2:02.65 (32.27)
 94 Kalafatis, Anthony  15 BAC-NJ               2:01.17    2:02.90        
                  27.15       58.41 (31.26)     1:30.98 (32.57)     2:02.90 (31.92)
 95 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR              2:06.28    2:03.80        
                  28.15       59.92 (31.77)     1:32.52 (32.60)     2:03.80 (31.28)
 96 Oehmler, Trey M     14 UNCPA-CT             2:20.00    2:04.68        
                  28.65     1:00.08 (31.43)     1:32.52 (32.44)     2:04.68 (32.16)
 97 Echevarria, Javier  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.35    2:04.70        
                  28.14       59.35 (31.21)     1:31.76 (32.41)     2:04.70 (32.94)
 98 Cullen, Roy D       14 BAC-NJ               2:03.21    2:04.89        
                  28.65     1:00.82 (32.17)     1:32.81 (31.99)     2:04.89 (32.08)
 99 Nunn, Michael K     14 BAC-NJ               2:03.14    2:05.03        
                  29.04     1:00.72 (31.68)     1:32.64 (31.92)     2:05.03 (32.39)
100 Presta, Andrew J    17 LIAC-MR              2:02.00    2:05.10        
                  27.85       58.18 (30.33)     1:30.92 (32.74)     2:05.10 (34.18)
101 Gutman, Daniel L    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.38    2:05.61        
                  28.52     1:00.30 (31.78)     1:33.16 (32.86)     2:05.61 (32.45)
102 Mukudai, Takuto Z   14 Badger-MR            1:59.41    2:05.79        
                  28.09       59.13 (31.04)     1:32.33 (33.20)     2:05.79 (33.46)
103 McKenna, Devlin H   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.97    2:05.96        
                  29.13     1:01.32 (32.19)     1:33.98 (32.66)     2:05.96 (31.98)
104 Pinsky, Brett H     16 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50    2:05.98        
                  27.86       58.90 (31.04)     1:32.45 (33.55)     2:05.98 (33.53)
104 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR              2:10.58    2:05.98        
                  28.14     1:00.30 (32.16)     1:33.62 (33.32)     2:05.98 (32.36)
106 Glas, Aaron I       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.78    2:06.93        
                  29.02     1:01.31 (32.29)     1:34.82 (33.51)     2:06.93 (32.11)
107 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              2:06.76    2:07.34        
                  28.74     1:01.43 (32.69)     1:34.93 (33.50)     2:07.34 (32.41)
108 Hassan, Ibrahen     13 BASC-MR              2:07.96    2:07.41        
                  29.41     1:01.88 (32.47)     1:35.04 (33.16)     2:07.41 (32.37)
109 Foster, Sean B      13 BAC-NJ               2:09.73    2:07.73        
                  29.15     1:01.07 (31.92)     1:34.64 (33.57)     2:07.73 (33.09)
110 Illuzzi, Nicholas   14 LIAC-MR              2:10.88    2:07.76        
                  28.41     1:00.75 (32.34)     1:34.59 (33.84)     2:07.76 (33.17)
111 Lewis, Aedan M      13 UNCPA-CT             2:10.28    2:07.89        
                  28.20     1:00.60 (32.40)     1:34.59 (33.99)     2:07.89 (33.30)
112 Gentry, Oleg G      14 UNCPA-CT             2:22.22    2:08.18        
                  29.24     1:01.04 (31.80)     1:34.53 (33.49)     2:08.18 (33.65)
113 Saidmuratov, Faruk  15 BASC-MR              2:13.31    2:08.29        
                  29.33     1:01.37 (32.04)     1:35.20 (33.83)     2:08.29 (33.09)
114 Elms, Hayden A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.88    2:08.40        
                  29.75     1:03.09 (33.34)     1:36.66 (33.57)     2:08.40 (31.74)
115 Shepanzyk, Peter J  13 BAC-NJ               2:13.46    2:08.56        
                  30.03     1:02.85 (32.82)     1:36.31 (33.46)     2:08.56 (32.25)
116 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR              2:11.46    2:08.99        
                  29.39     1:02.57 (33.18)     1:37.20 (34.63)     2:08.99 (31.79)
117 Dardis, John J      13 BAC-NJ               2:14.08    2:09.16        
                  30.45     1:03.81 (33.36)     1:37.15 (33.34)     2:09.16 (32.01)
118 Hua, Jonathan       13 BAC-NJ               2:10.72    2:09.54        
                  30.07     1:03.09 (33.02)     1:37.00 (33.91)     2:09.54 (32.54)
119 Gerevits, Brian     14 BASC-MR              2:08.61    2:09.67        
                  29.35     1:02.64 (33.29)     1:36.53 (33.89)     2:09.67 (33.14)
120 Wolfe, Morgan S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.18    2:10.02        
                  30.49     1:02.84 (32.35)     1:36.71 (33.87)     2:10.02 (33.31)
121 Choi, Erjin         13 LIAC-MR              2:25.23    2:10.04        
                  30.15     1:03.17 (33.02)     1:36.70 (33.53)     2:10.04 (33.34)
122 Tatynskiy, Shawn    13 BASC-MR              2:18.10    2:10.14        
                  29.71     1:03.85 (34.14)     1:38.00 (34.15)     2:10.14 (32.14)
123 Lishnevetsky, Josh  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.82    2:10.20        
                  29.12     1:02.41 (33.29)     1:36.80 (34.39)     2:10.20 (33.40)
124 Yamamoto, Leo       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.74    2:10.24        
                  29.33     1:02.39 (33.06)     1:37.00 (34.61)     2:10.24 (33.24)
125 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:12.03        
                  28.75     1:02.12 (33.37)     1:37.89 (35.77)     2:12.03 (34.14)
126 Kaplan, David       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.63    2:12.04        
                  30.26     1:03.90 (33.64)     1:38.84 (34.94)     2:12.04 (33.20)
127 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.05    2:12.94        
                  30.87     1:04.51 (33.64)     1:39.60 (35.09)     2:12.94 (33.34)
128 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:13.19        
                  29.63     1:03.03 (33.40)   2:13.19 (1:10.16)                    
129 Lister, Davis M     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.16    2:13.67        
                  30.61     1:04.62 (34.01)     1:39.26 (34.64)     2:13.67 (34.41)
130 Semak, Bogdan       15 BASC-MR              2:30.00    2:13.70        
                  29.66     1:03.36 (33.70)     1:39.18 (35.82)     2:13.70 (34.52)
131 Harris, Kristofer   17 Farmingdale-MR       2:08.05    2:14.25        
132 Mehlman, Alex P     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.37    2:14.52        
                  29.58     1:03.62 (34.04)     1:39.17 (35.55)     2:14.52 (35.35)
133 Martusciello, Jame  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.23    2:14.71        
                  16.06     1:04.77 (48.71)     1:40.33 (35.56)     2:14.71 (34.38)
134 Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR              2:24.72    2:15.09        
                  30.39     1:04.90 (34.51)     1:41.31 (36.41)     2:15.09 (33.78)
135 McCabe, Thomas W    16 Farmingdale-MR       2:16.50    2:15.32        
                  31.39     1:05.54 (34.15)     1:40.74 (35.20)     2:15.32 (34.58)
136 Gerevits, Nathan    14 BASC-MR              2:18.07    2:15.78        
                  29.80     1:04.35 (34.55)     1:40.72 (36.37)     2:15.78 (35.06)
137 Chen, Jonathan      13 LIAC-MR              2:22.86    2:15.91        
                  29.86     1:03.68 (33.82)     1:39.91 (36.23)     2:15.91 (36.00)
138 LaBianca, Joe J     13 BBSC-MR              3:10.00    2:15.95        
                  31.34     1:06.10 (34.76)     1:42.74 (36.64)     2:15.95 (33.21)
139 Corabi, Jagger      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.85    2:17.33        
                  31.40     1:06.23 (34.83)     1:42.36 (36.13)     2:17.33 (34.97)
140 Gandolfo, Jake      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.67    2:17.45        
                  32.34     1:07.34 (35.00)     1:43.23 (35.89)     2:17.45 (34.22)
141 Villani, David P    13 LIAC-MR              2:23.03    2:17.61        
                  30.93     1:05.90 (34.97)     1:42.79 (36.89)     2:17.61 (34.82)
142 Tredwell, Paul W    17 BBSC-MR              2:20.46    2:18.06        
                  27.27     1:00.20 (32.93)     1:37.96 (37.76)     2:18.06 (40.10)
143 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR              2:12.83    2:18.25        
                  30.27     1:04.13 (33.86)     1:40.44 (36.31)     2:18.25 (37.81)
144 Macaluso, Thomas g  15 LIAC-MR              2:26.00    2:18.89        
                  30.09     1:04.18 (34.09)     1:41.26 (37.08)     2:18.89 (37.63)
145 Dowling, Henry T    13 UNCPA-CT             2:45.03    2:19.36        
                  30.88     1:06.03 (35.15)     1:42.40 (36.37)     2:19.36 (36.96)
146 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       2:25.50    2:19.77        
                  32.52     1:07.39 (34.87)     1:43.78 (36.39)     2:19.77 (35.99)
147 Khudaynatov, Max    14 BASC-MR              2:23.35    2:20.30        
                  32.89     1:08.12 (35.23)     1:43.83 (35.71)     2:20.30 (36.47)
148 Shutts, Cameron F   13 UNCPA-CT             2:45.00    2:20.38        
                  32.68     1:10.00 (37.32)     1:47.40 (37.40)     2:20.38 (32.98)
149 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR              2:30.90    2:21.80        
                  29.12     1:04.17 (35.05)     1:43.69 (39.52)     2:21.80 (38.11)
150 Anderson, Aaron A   13 LIAC-MR              2:32.10    2:22.45        
                  31.69     1:08.01 (36.32)     1:46.42 (38.41)     2:22.45 (36.03)
151 Manfre, Jonathan M  13 LIAC-MR              2:27.86    2:23.24        
                  30.91     1:07.06 (36.15)     1:44.94 (37.88)     2:23.24 (38.30)
152 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  14 BASC-MR              2:45.77    2:23.26        
                  33.55     1:11.35 (37.80)     1:49.08 (37.73)     2:23.26 (34.18)
153 Clark, Liam B       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.96    2:30.26        
                  33.52     1:13.08 (39.56)     1:52.87 (39.79)     2:30.26 (37.39)
154 Quinones, Christia  13 UNCPA-CT             2:35.20    2:34.17        
                  32.44     1:11.39 (38.95)     1:52.61 (41.22)     2:34.17 (41.56)
155 Chung, Samuel M     13 LIAC-MR              2:43.87    2:38.34        
 -- Rodeo, Scott        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.44         NS        
 -- Speres, Aristides   13 Badger-MR            2:00.00         NS        
 -- Hogan, Colin J      17 Badger-MR            1:53.79         NS        
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:22.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eiden, Joseph P     17 Badger-MR            9:29.91    9:36.07 METS    20  
                  26.49       55.28 (28.79)     1:24.23 (28.95)     1:53.42 (29.19)
        2:22.19 (28.77)     2:51.40 (29.21)     3:20.69 (29.29)     3:49.72 (29.03)
        4:18.86 (29.14)     4:48.22 (29.36)     5:17.19 (28.97)     5:46.27 (29.08)
        6:15.42 (29.15)     6:44.81 (29.39)     7:14.26 (29.45)     7:43.53 (29.27)
        8:12.51 (28.98)     8:40.94 (28.43)     9:09.41 (28.47)     9:36.07 (26.66)
  2 Sherman, Sammy I    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:37.87    9:39.75 METS    17  
                  27.37       55.96 (28.59)     1:24.40 (28.44)     1:53.22 (28.82)
        2:22.29 (29.07)     2:51.57 (29.28)     3:20.87 (29.30)     3:50.10 (29.23)
        4:19.44 (29.34)     4:48.92 (29.48)     5:17.46 (28.54)     5:46.45 (28.99)
        6:15.72 (29.27)     6:45.14 (29.42)     7:14.52 (29.38)     7:43.96 (29.44)
        8:13.10 (29.14)     8:42.20 (29.10)     9:11.48 (29.28)     9:39.75 (28.27)
  3 Lafata, Spencer F   14 Badger-MR           10:07.18    9:40.91 METS    16  
                  26.92       56.17 (29.25)     1:25.07 (28.90)     1:54.33 (29.26)
        2:23.64 (29.31)     2:52.76 (29.12)     3:22.01 (29.25)     3:51.05 (29.04)
        4:20.39 (29.34)     4:49.77 (29.38)     5:19.11 (29.34)     5:47.81 (28.70)
        6:16.98 (29.17)     6:46.47 (29.49)     7:15.69 (29.22)     7:45.08 (29.39)
        8:14.49 (29.41)     8:43.72 (29.23)     9:12.84 (29.12)     9:40.91 (28.07)
  4 Lantin, Matthew D   16 Badger-MR            9:58.32    9:49.46 METS    15  
                  26.91       55.49 (28.58)     1:24.36 (28.87)     1:53.52 (29.16)
        2:22.68 (29.16)     2:51.90 (29.22)     3:21.36 (29.46)     3:50.55 (29.19)
        4:19.76 (29.21)     4:49.12 (29.36)     5:18.79 (29.67)     5:48.49 (29.70)
        6:18.29 (29.80)     6:48.20 (29.91)     7:18.21 (30.01)     7:48.65 (30.44)
        8:19.35 (30.70)     8:49.92 (30.57)     9:20.96 (31.04)     9:49.46 (28.50)
  5 Brown, Connor F     15 LIAC-MR              9:44.09    9:56.98 METS    14  
                  56.11                             1:25.61 ( )     1:54.90 (29.29)
        2:24.44 (29.54)     2:53.96 (29.52)     3:24.06 (30.10)     3:54.00 (29.94)
        4:23.98 (29.98)     4:54.56 (30.58)     5:24.75 (30.19)     5:55.15 (30.40)
        6:25.49 (30.34)     6:55.84 (30.35)     7:26.40 (30.56)     7:56.82 (30.42)
        8:27.44 (30.62)     8:57.72 (30.28)     9:27.89 (30.17)     9:56.98 (29.09)
  6 Kennon, Declan P    16 Badger-MR           10:02.76    9:59.31 METS    13  
                  25.61       53.28 (27.67)     1:21.85 (28.57)     1:51.47 (29.62)
        2:21.33 (29.86)     2:50.75 (29.42)     3:20.30 (29.55)     3:50.12 (29.82)
        4:20.02 (29.90)     4:50.98 (30.96)     5:22.02 (31.04)     5:53.02 (31.00)
        6:24.65 (31.63)     6:56.30 (31.65)     7:27.53 (31.23)     7:58.98 (31.45)
        8:29.45 (30.47)     9:01.65 (32.20)     9:31.91 (30.26)     9:59.31 (27.40)
  7 Needham, Dan        16 Badger-MR            9:47.63   10:00.54 METS    12  
                  26.66       55.94 (29.28)     1:25.35 (29.41)     1:54.79 (29.44)
        2:24.56 (29.77)     2:54.47 (29.91)     3:24.41 (29.94)     3:54.87 (30.46)
        4:25.15 (30.28)     4:55.60 (30.45)     5:25.85 (30.25)     5:56.42 (30.57)
        6:27.09 (30.67)     6:57.95 (30.86)     7:28.77 (30.82)     7:59.90 (31.13)
        8:30.79 (30.89)     9:01.70 (30.91)     9:31.87 (30.17)    10:00.54 (28.67)
  8 Cowden, Luke S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:32.87   10:10.62 METS    11  
                  28.12       58.42 (30.30)     1:29.20 (30.78)     1:59.70 (30.50)
        2:30.84 (31.14)     3:01.77 (30.93)     3:32.82 (31.05)     4:03.76 (30.94)
        4:34.91 (31.15)     5:05.67 (30.76)     5:36.32 (30.65)     6:07.30 (30.98)
        6:38.06 (30.76)     7:08.97 (30.91)     7:39.66 (30.69)     8:10.34 (30.68)
        8:40.98 (30.64)     9:11.05 (30.07)     9:41.64 (30.59)    10:10.62 (28.98)
  9 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  17 LIAC-MR             10:28.48   10:11.87 METS     9  
                  28.17       58.87 (30.70)     1:29.70 (30.83)     2:00.69 (30.99)
        2:31.64 (30.95)     3:02.56 (30.92)     3:33.60 (31.04)     4:04.62 (31.02)
        4:35.59 (30.97)     5:06.35 (30.76)     5:37.33 (30.98)     6:08.17 (30.84)
        6:39.14 (30.97)     7:10.08 (30.94)     7:41.22 (31.14)     8:12.33 (31.11)
        8:43.13 (30.80)     9:14.27 (31.14)     9:44.29 (30.02)    10:11.87 (27.58)
 10 Ching, Benjamin     17 LIAC-MR             10:08.71   10:11.93 METS     7  
                  28.10       58.91 (30.81)     1:30.12 (31.21)     2:01.27 (31.15)
        2:32.40 (31.13)     3:03.27 (30.87)     3:34.11 (30.84)     4:05.12 (31.01)
        4:35.98 (30.86)     5:06.80 (30.82)     5:37.50 (30.70)     6:08.41 (30.91)
        6:39.21 (30.80)     7:10.23 (31.02)     7:41.45 (31.22)     8:12.38 (30.93)
        8:43.49 (31.11)     9:14.24 (30.75)     9:44.38 (30.14)    10:11.93 (27.55)
 11 Towers, Zachary D   15 LIAC-MR              9:53.81   10:16.69 METS     6  
                  27.07       56.70 (29.63)     1:26.44 (29.74)     1:57.33 (30.89)
        2:27.73 (30.40)     2:58.26 (30.53)     3:29.53 (31.27)     4:00.76 (31.23)
        4:32.35 (31.59)     5:03.86 (31.51)     5:34.77 (30.91)     6:05.28 (30.51)
        6:37.16 (31.88)     7:08.83 (31.67)     7:40.51 (31.68)     8:11.59 (31.08)
        8:42.88 (31.29)     9:14.28 (31.40)     9:45.70 (31.42)    10:16.69 (30.99)
 12 Klinovsky, Jan      17 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:05.12   10:18.86 METS     5  
                  27.24       56.29 (29.05)     1:26.17 (29.88)     1:56.19 (30.02)
        2:26.39 (30.20)     2:57.05 (30.66)     3:28.04 (30.99)     3:59.29 (31.25)
        4:30.35 (31.06)     5:01.90 (31.55)     5:33.51 (31.61)     6:04.89 (31.38)
        6:36.43 (31.54)     7:08.09 (31.66)     7:39.84 (31.75)     8:11.50 (31.66)
        8:43.47 (31.97)     9:15.72 (32.25)     9:47.81 (32.09)    10:18.86 (31.05)
 13 Willard, Max        15 UNLIA-MR            10:08.71   10:18.99 METS     4  
                  28.27       59.31 (31.04)     1:30.31 (31.00)     2:01.62 (31.31)
        2:32.89 (31.27)     3:04.11 (31.22)     3:34.78 (30.67)     4:05.86 (31.08)
        4:37.32 (31.46)     5:08.43 (31.11)     5:39.47 (31.04)     6:10.61 (31.14)
        6:41.79 (31.18)     7:13.35 (31.56)     7:44.56 (31.21)     8:15.73 (31.17)
        8:46.72 (30.99)     9:17.99 (31.27)     9:48.98 (30.99)    10:18.99 (30.01)
 14 Chen, Geoffrey      13 LIAC-MR             10:49.31   10:24.79          3  
                  28.01       58.42 (30.41)     1:29.02 (30.60)     2:00.12 (31.10)
        2:31.36 (31.24)     3:02.40 (31.04)     3:33.78 (31.38)     4:05.10 (31.32)
        4:36.68 (31.58)     5:08.07 (31.39)     5:39.72 (31.65)     6:11.39 (31.67)
        6:43.12 (31.73)     7:14.70 (31.58)     7:46.59 (31.89)     8:18.30 (31.71)
        8:49.99 (31.69)     9:21.72 (31.73)     9:53.73 (32.01)    10:24.79 (31.06)
 15 Scott, Thomas H     17 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:33.76   10:26.53          2  
                  27.69       58.52 (30.83)     1:30.22 (31.70)     2:01.62 (31.40)
        2:33.27 (31.65)     3:04.78 (31.51)     3:36.64 (31.86)     4:08.65 (32.01)
        4:40.11 (31.46)     5:11.58 (31.47)     5:43.32 (31.74)     6:15.16 (31.84)
        6:46.89 (31.73)     7:18.41 (31.52)     7:49.82 (31.41)     8:21.33 (31.51)
        8:52.87 (31.54)     9:24.60 (31.73)     9:56.07 (31.47)    10:26.53 (30.46)
 16 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR             10:28.63   10:27.45          1  
                  27.60       58.21 (30.61)     1:29.92 (31.71)     2:01.42 (31.50)
        2:32.55 (31.13)     3:03.87 (31.32)     3:35.39 (31.52)     4:06.66 (31.27)
        4:38.07 (31.41)     5:09.72 (31.65)     5:41.97 (32.25)     6:14.18 (32.21)
        6:46.07 (31.89)     7:18.15 (32.08)     7:49.72 (31.57)     8:21.70 (31.98)
        8:54.12 (32.42)     9:26.20 (32.08)     9:57.28 (31.08)    10:27.45 (30.17)
 17 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR             10:29.36   10:30.36        
                  28.53       59.53 (31.00)     1:30.70 (31.17)     2:02.24 (31.54)
        2:33.88 (31.64)     3:05.60 (31.72)     3:37.35 (31.75)     4:09.12 (31.77)
        4:41.38 (32.26)     5:13.64 (32.26)     5:45.76 (32.12)     6:17.77 (32.01)
        6:49.80 (32.03)     7:21.95 (32.15)     7:54.02 (32.07)     8:25.83 (31.81)
        8:57.37 (31.54)     9:29.08 (31.71)    10:00.49 (31.41)    10:30.36 (29.87)
 18 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR             10:39.68   10:30.51        
                  28.39       59.16 (30.77)     1:30.26 (31.10)     2:01.69 (31.43)
        2:33.39 (31.70)     3:05.15 (31.76)     3:37.30 (32.15)     4:09.59 (32.29)
        4:41.66 (32.07)     5:13.75 (32.09)     5:46.11 (32.36)     6:18.12 (32.01)
        6:50.14 (32.02)     7:22.24 (32.10)     7:53.90 (31.66)     8:25.60 (31.70)
        8:57.20 (31.60)     9:29.02 (31.82)    10:00.45 (31.43)    10:30.51 (30.06)
 19 Tuurmann, Adem      15 BBSC-MR             10:57.19   10:33.14        
                  27.23       57.71 (30.48)     1:28.88 (31.17)     2:00.58 (31.70)
        2:32.43 (31.85)     3:04.15 (31.72)     3:36.11 (31.96)     4:08.05 (31.94)
        4:40.09 (32.04)     5:12.46 (32.37)     5:44.89 (32.43)     6:17.18 (32.29)
        6:49.56 (32.38)     7:21.84 (32.28)     7:54.22 (32.38)     8:26.36 (32.14)
        8:58.20 (31.84)     9:30.23 (32.03)    10:02.10 (31.87)    10:33.14 (31.04)
 20 Capodanno, Michael  16 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:40.06   10:35.44        
                  28.09       59.48 (31.39)     1:32.07 (32.59)     2:04.64 (32.57)
        2:37.05 (32.41)     3:09.11 (32.06)     3:41.09 (31.98)     4:13.40 (32.31)
        4:46.16 (32.76)     5:18.73 (32.57)     5:50.78 (32.05)     6:22.50 (31.72)
        6:54.76 (32.26)     7:26.96 (32.20)     7:58.78 (31.82)     8:30.16 (31.38)
        9:02.03 (31.87)     9:33.78 (31.75)    10:04.69 (30.91)    10:35.44 (30.75)
 21 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR             10:25.43   10:42.99        
                  28.65       59.74 (31.09)     1:31.23 (31.49)     2:03.15 (31.92)
        2:34.68 (31.53)     3:06.27 (31.59)     3:38.75 (32.48)     4:11.14 (32.39)
        4:44.22 (33.08)     5:16.87 (32.65)     5:49.32 (32.45)     6:21.90 (32.58)
        6:55.04 (33.14)     7:27.99 (32.95)     8:00.66 (32.67)     8:32.78 (32.12)
        9:05.91 (33.13)     9:38.67 (32.76)    10:11.35 (32.68)    10:42.99 (31.64)
 22 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR             11:16.35   10:44.05        
                  28.94     1:00.35 (31.41)     1:32.95 (32.60)     2:05.01 (32.06)
        2:37.70 (32.69)     3:10.28 (32.58)     3:42.75 (32.47)     4:15.50 (32.75)
        4:47.77 (32.27)     5:20.57 (32.80)     5:53.21 (32.64)     6:26.20 (32.99)
        6:58.38 (32.18)     7:30.72 (32.34)     8:03.20 (32.48)     8:36.10 (32.90)
        9:08.34 (32.24)     9:40.94 (32.60)    10:12.86 (31.92)    10:44.05 (31.19)
 23 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR             10:47.83   10:46.16        
                  28.43       59.90 (31.47)     1:31.64 (31.74)     2:03.84 (32.20)
        2:36.29 (32.45)     3:08.11 (31.82)     3:40.24 (32.13)     4:12.63 (32.39)
        4:45.56 (32.93)     5:18.66 (33.10)     5:51.32 (32.66)     6:23.41 (32.09)
        6:55.76 (32.35)     7:27.85 (32.09)     8:00.35 (32.50)     8:34.14 (33.79)
        9:07.92 (33.78)     9:40.53 (32.61)    10:13.28 (32.75)    10:46.16 (32.88)
 24 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR             11:34.39   10:46.81        
                  28.98     1:00.51 (31.53)     1:32.85 (32.34)     2:05.41 (32.56)
        2:38.22 (32.81)     3:10.80 (32.58)     3:43.51 (32.71)     4:16.29 (32.78)
        4:49.23 (32.94)     5:22.18 (32.95)     5:55.10 (32.92)     6:27.82 (32.72)
        7:00.71 (32.89)     7:33.66 (32.95)     8:06.43 (32.77)     8:39.35 (32.92)
        9:11.72 (32.37)     9:43.76 (32.04)    10:15.81 (32.05)    10:46.81 (31.00)
 25 McNeary, Jeffrey L  14 LIAC-MR             11:11.00   10:52.29        
                  28.79     1:01.06 (32.27)     1:33.87 (32.81)     2:06.78 (32.91)
        2:39.80 (33.02)     3:12.88 (33.08)     3:45.95 (33.07)     4:19.16 (33.21)
        4:52.38 (33.22)     5:25.64 (33.26)     5:58.90 (33.26)     6:32.04 (33.14)
        7:05.11 (33.07)     7:38.27 (33.16)     8:11.21 (32.94)     8:44.11 (32.90)
        9:16.80 (32.69)     9:49.39 (32.59)    10:21.58 (32.19)    10:52.29 (30.71)
 26 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR             10:50.00   10:52.94        
                  28.50     1:00.17 (31.67)     1:32.68 (32.51)     2:05.13 (32.45)
        2:37.98 (32.85)     3:11.06 (33.08)     3:44.20 (33.14)     4:18.22 (34.02)
        4:51.09 (32.87)     5:24.07 (32.98)     5:57.83 (33.76)     6:30.43 (32.60)
        7:03.30 (32.87)     7:37.03 (33.73)     8:10.26 (33.23)     8:44.10 (33.84)
        9:16.75 (32.65)     9:49.01 (32.26)    10:22.06 (33.05)    10:52.94 (30.88)
 27 Tucci, Danny A      14 Badger-MR           11:07.00   10:53.66        
                  28.71     1:00.59 (31.88)     1:33.01 (32.42)     2:05.51 (32.50)
        2:38.27 (32.76)     3:10.72 (32.45)     3:43.35 (32.63)     4:16.10 (32.75)
        4:49.06 (32.96)     5:22.19 (33.13)     5:55.16 (32.97)     6:28.85 (33.69)
        7:02.66 (33.81)     7:36.08 (33.42)     8:09.28 (33.20)     8:43.38 (34.10)
        9:13.77 (30.39)     9:46.84 (33.07)    10:21.03 (34.19)    10:53.66 (32.63)
 28 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR             11:04.78   11:11.36        
                  29.42     1:02.16 (32.74)     1:35.94 (33.78)     2:09.46 (33.52)
        2:43.27 (33.81)     3:17.19 (33.92)     3:51.23 (34.04)     4:25.30 (34.07)
        4:59.65 (34.35)     5:33.88 (34.23)     6:07.87 (33.99)     6:41.28 (33.41)
        7:15.44 (34.16)     7:49.45 (34.01)     8:23.26 (33.81)     8:57.19 (33.93)
        9:30.61 (33.42)    10:04.74 (34.13)    10:38.31 (33.57)    11:11.36 (33.05)
 29 Wolfe, Morgan S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR   11:35.56   11:27.97        
                  31.34     1:05.17 (33.83)     1:39.74 (34.57)     2:14.02 (34.28)
        2:48.53 (34.51)     3:22.97 (34.44)     3:57.56 (34.59)     4:32.31 (34.75)
        5:07.12 (34.81)     5:42.27 (35.15)     6:16.62 (34.35)     6:51.16 (34.54)
        7:25.90 (34.74)     8:00.70 (34.80)     8:35.53 (34.83)     9:10.26 (34.73)
        9:44.96 (34.70)    10:20.37 (35.41)    10:54.90 (34.53)    11:27.97 (33.07)
 30 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR             11:58.72   11:28.93        
                  30.30     1:04.57 (34.27)     1:39.68 (35.11)     2:14.59 (34.91)
        2:49.34 (34.75)     3:24.09 (34.75)     3:59.04 (34.95)     4:33.07 (34.03)
        5:08.54 (35.47)     5:43.18 (34.64)     6:17.79 (34.61)     6:53.04 (35.25)
        7:28.17 (35.13)     8:03.06 (34.89)     8:37.74 (34.68)     9:12.21 (34.47)
        9:46.95 (34.74)    10:21.95 (35.00)    10:56.85 (34.90)    11:28.93 (32.08)
 -- Tremain, Max        17 Badger-MR           10:08.25         NS        
 -- Abdelrahman, Baraa  15 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:30.00         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.10      51.17 METS    20  
                  24.96       51.17 (26.21)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.98      51.24 METS    17  
                  25.01       51.24 (26.23)                                        
  3 Conaton, Patrick A  16 Badger-MR              49.89      52.47 METS    16  
                  25.36       52.47 (27.11)                                        
  4 Mo, Daniel G        16 Badger-MR              54.43      53.94 METS    15  
                  26.11       53.94 (27.83)                                        
  5 Kennon, Declan P    16 Badger-MR              55.72      54.11 METS    14  
                  26.71       54.11 (27.40)                                        
  6 Hogan, Colin J      17 Badger-MR              56.19      54.83 METS    13  
                  26.79       54.83 (28.04)                                        
  7 Tonna, John H       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      55.39 METS    12  
                  27.42       55.39 (27.97)                                        
  8 Zitelny, Edan       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.94      55.82 METS    11  
                  27.18       55.82 (28.64)                                        
  9 Wang, Eric          16 Badger-MR              55.48      55.89 METS     9  
                  27.38       55.89 (28.51)                                        
 10 Mannix, Richard E   16 Badger-MR              54.31      56.27 METS     7  
                  27.27       56.27 (29.00)                                        
 11 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR                57.05      56.35 METS     6  
                  27.62       56.35 (28.73)                                        
 12 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  17 LIAC-MR                57.86      56.37 METS     5  
                  27.56       56.37 (28.81)                                        
 13 Grant, Lenny        14 UN-AG-MR               54.96      56.84 METS     4  
                  27.94       56.84 (28.90)                                        
 14 Peskett, Brandon W  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.88      57.24          3  
                  28.42       57.24 (28.82)                                        
 15 Mukudai, Reo        16 Badger-MR              56.80      57.52          2  
                  28.12       57.52 (29.40)                                        
 16 Eiden, Joseph P     17 Badger-MR              58.00      57.79          1  
                  28.47       57.79 (29.32)                                        
 17 Rivoal, Leo B       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.87      58.02        
                  28.67       58.02 (29.35)                                        
 17 Mo, Joe             14 Badger-MR              58.74      58.02        
                  28.19       58.02 (29.83)                                        
 19 Park, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.99      58.26        
                  28.68       58.26 (29.58)                                        
 20 Zagaja, Robert M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.80      58.39        
                  28.35       58.39 (30.04)                                        
 21 Bravo, David D      14 Badger-MR              59.43      58.78        
                  28.71       58.78 (30.07)                                        
 22 Needham, Dan        16 Badger-MR            1:00.00      59.15        
                  29.17       59.15 (29.98)                                        
 23 Willard, Max        15 UNLIA-MR               57.91      59.74        
                  29.45       59.74 (30.29)                                        
 24 Tobin, Ryan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.56      59.90        
                  30.26       59.90 (29.64)                                        
 25 Lafata, Spencer F   14 Badger-MR              59.94      59.92        
                  29.90       59.92 (30.02)                                        
 26 Brown, Connor F     15 LIAC-MR              1:01.87      59.99        
                  28.93       59.99 (31.06)                                        
 27 Zitelny, Tamir      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.30    1:00.00        
                  29.50     1:00.00 (30.50)                                        
 28 Simkins, Robert T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.15    1:00.08        
                  29.56     1:00.08 (30.52)                                        
 29 Mahabadi, Armin B   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.91    1:00.49        
                  29.51     1:00.49 (30.98)                                        
 30 Tremain, Max        17 Badger-MR            1:00.00    1:00.58        
                  29.58     1:00.58 (31.00)                                        
 31 Kalafatis, Nick G   17 BAC-NJ               1:09.10    1:00.60        
                  29.71     1:00.60 (30.89)                                        
 32 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR              1:03.93    1:00.79        
                  29.68     1:00.79 (31.11)                                        
 33 Zuppone, Michael L  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.34    1:00.90        
                  30.22     1:00.90 (30.68)                                        
 34 Fouad, Joseph       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.94    1:01.02        
                  30.04     1:01.02 (30.98)                                        
 35 Tucci, Danny A      14 Badger-MR            1:05.00    1:01.04        
                  29.23     1:01.04 (31.81)                                        
 36 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR                59.35    1:01.18        
                  30.08     1:01.18 (31.10)                                        
 37 Cono, Ben J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.75    1:01.22        
                  29.90     1:01.22 (31.32)                                        
 38 Soregaroli, Thomas  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.40    1:01.67        
                  29.85     1:01.67 (31.82)                                        
 39 Pawelko, John M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.83    1:01.73        
                  30.10     1:01.73 (31.63)                                        
 39 Hayes, Collin       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.30    1:01.73        
                  30.41     1:01.73 (31.32)                                        
 41 Tuurmann, Adem      15 BBSC-MR              1:04.59    1:01.96        
                  30.01     1:01.96 (31.95)                                        
 42 Oehmler, Trey M     14 UNCPA-CT             1:05.00    1:02.05        
                  30.58     1:02.05 (31.47)                                        
 43 Simkin, Leo         14 BASC-MR              1:03.38    1:02.16        
                  30.66     1:02.16 (31.50)                                        
 44 Lee, Daniel         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.54    1:02.22        
                  30.65     1:02.22 (31.57)                                        
 45 Adayev, Daniel      13 BASC-MR                59.76    1:02.49        
                  30.74     1:02.49 (31.75)                                        
 46 Esposito, Julien J  16 BAC-NJ               1:01.51    1:02.52        
                  30.31     1:02.52 (32.21)                                        
 47 Sugarman, Jackson   15 LIAC-MR              1:02.28    1:02.53        
                  30.70     1:02.53 (31.83)                                        
 48 Gutman, Daniel L    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.58    1:03.16        
                  31.06     1:03.16 (32.10)                                        
 49 Andre, Jean         14 BAC-NJ               1:05.70    1:03.53        
                  30.69     1:03.53 (32.84)                                        
 50 Zyskowski, Phillip  14 UNCPA-CT             1:00.28    1:04.11        
                  31.20     1:04.11 (32.91)                                        
 51 Collier, Cole T     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.46    1:04.28        
                  31.94     1:04.28 (32.34)                                        
 52 Koziol, Brendan A   15 BAC-NJ               1:11.56    1:04.47        
                  31.23     1:04.47 (33.24)                                        
 53 Pearson, Trevor S   16 BAC-NJ               1:00.05    1:04.63        
                  31.25     1:04.63 (33.38)                                        
 54 Parker, Josh C      14 BAC-NJ               1:07.24    1:05.11        
                  32.01     1:05.11 (33.10)                                        
 55 Reece, Chen I       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.28    1:05.13        
                  31.80     1:05.13 (33.33)                                        
 56 Dardis, John J      13 BAC-NJ               1:04.35    1:05.19        
                  32.51     1:05.19 (32.68)                                        
 57 Tack, Harrison M    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.44    1:05.48        
                  32.56     1:05.48 (32.92)                                        
 58 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR              1:06.45    1:05.58        
                  32.45     1:05.58 (33.13)                                        
 59 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:05.68        
                  32.09     1:05.68 (33.59)                                        
 60 Mukudai, Takuto Z   14 Badger-MR            1:05.88    1:06.15        
                  32.45     1:06.15 (33.70)                                        
 61 Hildebrandt, Micha  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.14    1:06.66        
                  32.73     1:06.66 (33.93)                                        
 62 Hua, Jonathan       13 BAC-NJ               1:06.27    1:06.67        
                  32.72     1:06.67 (33.95)                                        
 63 Gentry, Oleg G      14 UNCPA-CT             1:23.35    1:06.76        
                  33.44     1:06.76 (33.32)                                        
 64 Mahabadi, Arya      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.95    1:06.90        
                  33.14     1:06.90 (33.76)                                        
 65 Powers, William P   13 Badger-MR            1:09.22    1:06.92        
                  32.41     1:06.92 (34.51)                                        
 66 Lishnevetsky, Josh  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.85    1:07.05        
                  32.62     1:07.05 (34.43)                                        
 67 Hendell, Josh       14 Badger-MR            1:09.68    1:07.63        
                  32.68     1:07.63 (34.95)                                        
 68 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR              1:05.53    1:07.66        
                  33.23     1:07.66 (34.43)                                        
 69 Glas, Aaron I       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.12    1:08.38        
                  33.08     1:08.38 (35.30)                                        
 70 Warner, Raymond D   14 UNCPA-CT             1:06.46    1:08.73        
                  33.64     1:08.73 (35.09)                                        
 71 Lowell, Hugo        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.10    1:08.86        
                  33.41     1:08.86 (35.45)                                        
 72 Cono, Graham J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.47    1:08.95        
                  34.19     1:08.95 (34.76)                                        
 72 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR              1:09.72    1:08.95        
                  34.06     1:08.95 (34.89)                                        
 74 Echevarria, Javier  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.05    1:09.24        
                  33.87     1:09.24 (35.37)                                        
 75 Kalafatis, Anthony  15 BAC-NJ               1:16.92    1:09.90        
                  33.97     1:09.90 (35.93)                                        
 76 Cullen, Roy D       14 BAC-NJ               1:05.97    1:10.00        
                  34.29     1:10.00 (35.71)                                        
 77 Dowling, Henry T    13 UNCPA-CT             1:20.37    1:10.05        
                  34.01     1:10.05 (36.04)                                        
 78 Hassan, Ibrahen     13 BASC-MR              1:10.59    1:10.33        
                  34.74     1:10.33 (35.59)                                        
 79 Villani, David P    13 LIAC-MR              1:10.90    1:10.35        
                  34.65     1:10.35 (35.70)                                        
 80 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR              1:15.00    1:10.39        
                  33.91     1:10.39 (36.48)                                        
 81 Semak, Bogdan       15 BASC-MR              1:20.00    1:10.78        
                  34.91     1:10.78 (35.87)                                        
 82 Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR              1:15.98    1:11.09        
                  34.18     1:11.09 (36.91)                                        
 83 Martusciello, Jame  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.33    1:11.20        
                  34.75     1:11.20 (36.45)                                        
 84 Wolfe, Morgan S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.44    1:11.42        
                  35.24     1:11.42 (36.18)                                        
 85 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR              1:21.32    1:11.57        
                  34.92     1:11.57 (36.65)                                        
 86 Chen, Jonathan      13 LIAC-MR              1:16.15    1:12.06        
                  35.12     1:12.06 (36.94)                                        
 87 Lister, Davis M     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.97    1:12.95        
                  35.48     1:12.95 (37.47)                                        
 88 Corabi, Jagger      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.94    1:13.15        
                  35.61     1:13.15 (37.54)                                        
 89 Choi, Erjin         13 LIAC-MR              1:22.60    1:13.34        
                  35.86     1:13.34 (37.48)                                        
 90 Shutts, Cameron F   13 UNCPA-CT             1:19.26    1:13.53        
                  35.92     1:13.53 (37.61)                                        
 91 Gandolfo, Jake      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.04    1:14.51        
                  37.28     1:14.51 (37.23)                                        
 92 Wilson, Patrick R   13 BBSC-MR              1:17.84    1:14.74        
                  35.26     1:14.74 (39.48)                                        
 93 Shapiro, Max J      16 BBSC-MR              1:22.30    1:15.15        
                  37.00     1:15.15 (38.15)                                        
 94 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR              1:20.00    1:15.32        
                  37.23     1:15.32 (38.09)                                        
 95 Elms, Hayden A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.10    1:15.33        
                  36.80     1:15.33 (38.53)                                        
 96 LaBianca, Joe J     13 BBSC-MR              1:45.00    1:15.83        
                  37.11     1:15.83 (38.72)                                        
 97 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.92        
                  38.16     1:15.92 (37.76)                                        
 98 Singh, Karan P      13 BBSC-MR              1:19.14    1:16.38        
 99 Quinones, Christia  13 UNCPA-CT             1:22.35    1:16.45        
                  37.02     1:16.45 (39.43)                                        
100 Foster, Sean B      13 BAC-NJ               1:11.37    1:17.01        
                  37.45     1:17.01 (39.56)                                        
101 Macaluso, Thomas g  15 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:17.13        
                  36.81     1:17.13 (40.32)                                        
102 Manfre, Jonathan M  13 LIAC-MR              1:16.27    1:17.36        
                  37.36     1:17.36 (40.00)                                        
103 Crandall, Tory D    13 LIAC-MR              1:25.12    1:17.92        
                  37.49     1:17.92 (40.43)                                        
104 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  14 BASC-MR              1:22.66    1:18.65        
                  38.23     1:18.65 (40.42)                                        
105 Clark, Liam B       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.87    1:19.03        
106 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              1:24.39    1:19.22        
                  38.92     1:19.22 (40.30)                                        
107 Chung, Samuel M     13 LIAC-MR              1:23.60    1:21.97        
                  39.80     1:21.97 (42.17)                                        
108 Goldman, Zachary    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.52    1:22.15        
                  40.28     1:22.15 (41.87)                                        
109 Anderson, Aaron A   13 LIAC-MR              1:25.80    1:22.53        
                1:22.53         1:22.53 ( )                                        
110 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.50    1:23.47        
111 Miocic, Luka        13 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:32.13        
                  44.16     1:32.13 (47.97)                                        
 -- Khudaynatov, Max    14 BASC-MR              1:16.72         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Gerevits, Brian     14 BASC-MR              1:08.94         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  36.21          DQ (35.28)                                        
 -- Monteagudo, Daniel  13 BASC-MR              1:45.00         NS        
 -- Szkutnik, KJ J      15 BBSC-MR              1:23.02         NS        
 -- Rodeo, Scott        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.44         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.75    1:53.88 METS    20  
                  26.77       55.31 (28.54)     1:24.79 (29.48)     1:53.88 (29.09)
  2 Mo, Daniel G        16 Badger-MR            1:57.38    1:55.69 METS    17  
                  27.28       56.64 (29.36)     1:26.19 (29.55)     1:55.69 (29.50)
  3 Romanov, Vlad       20 BASC-MR              1:50.00    1:57.88 METS    16  
                  28.89       59.68 (30.79)     1:28.80 (29.12)     1:57.88 (29.08)
  4 Tonna, John H       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.11    1:58.84 METS    15  
                  28.75       58.69 (29.94)     1:28.99 (30.30)     1:58.84 (29.85)
  5 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  17 LIAC-MR              2:00.72    2:01.44 METS    14  
                  29.06     1:00.11 (31.05)     1:31.40 (31.29)     2:01.44 (30.04)
  6 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR              2:02.60    2:01.61 METS    13  
                  28.95       59.80 (30.85)     1:31.09 (31.29)     2:01.61 (30.52)
  7 Grant, Lenny        14 UN-AG-MR             1:58.10    2:02.71 METS    12  
                  29.35     1:00.92 (31.57)     1:32.66 (31.74)     2:02.71 (30.05)
  8 Mo, Joe             14 Badger-MR            2:07.99    2:04.32         11  
                  28.79     1:00.38 (31.59)     1:32.46 (32.08)     2:04.32 (31.86)
  9 Park, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.37    2:04.43          9  
                  29.72     1:00.88 (31.16)     1:32.86 (31.98)     2:04.43 (31.57)
 10 Barry, Kyle         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.34    2:04.49          7  
                  29.38     1:00.69 (31.31)     1:32.56 (31.87)     2:04.49 (31.93)
 11 Willard, Max        15 UNLIA-MR             2:02.06    2:05.50          6  
                  30.10     1:01.43 (31.33)     1:33.38 (31.95)     2:05.50 (32.12)
 12 Rivoal, Leo B       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.63    2:06.44          5  
                  29.51     1:01.22 (31.71)     1:33.72 (32.50)     2:06.44 (32.72)
 13 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR              2:07.98    2:06.86          4  
                  29.15     1:00.90 (31.75)     1:34.03 (33.13)     2:06.86 (32.83)
 14 Tobin, Ryan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.24    2:08.83          3  
                  30.32     1:02.77 (32.45)     1:36.36 (33.59)     2:08.83 (32.47)
 15 Mahabadi, Armin B   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.63    2:10.72          2  
                  30.05     1:03.02 (32.97)     1:37.41 (34.39)     2:10.72 (33.31)
 16 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR              2:13.69    2:10.77          1  
                  30.48     1:03.60 (33.12)     1:37.52 (33.92)     2:10.77 (33.25)
 17 Hayes, Collin       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.68    2:11.28        
                  30.23     1:02.84 (32.61)     1:37.25 (34.41)     2:11.28 (34.03)
 18 Lee, Daniel         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.90    2:12.19        
                  31.86     1:05.25 (33.39)     1:39.73 (34.48)     2:12.19 (32.46)
 19 Cono, Ben J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.90    2:12.40        
                  31.27     1:03.53 (32.26)     1:38.41 (34.88)     2:12.40 (33.99)
 20 Zuppone, Michael L  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.53    2:13.83        
                  32.27     1:06.32 (34.05)     1:40.40 (34.08)     2:13.83 (33.43)
 21 Adayev, Daniel      13 BASC-MR              2:11.90    2:14.32        
                  31.53     1:05.19 (33.66)     1:40.11 (34.92)     2:14.32 (34.21)
 22 Yurman, Eric P      16 BBSC-MR              2:13.82    2:15.43        
                  30.14     1:04.26 (34.12)     1:40.02 (35.76)     2:15.43 (35.41)
 23 Mitchell, Benjamin  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.47    2:16.99        
                  32.80     1:07.91 (35.11)     1:44.06 (36.15)     2:16.99 (32.93)
 24 Simkin, Leo         14 BASC-MR              2:20.01    2:17.88        
                  33.08     1:08.57 (35.49)     1:45.06 (36.49)     2:17.88 (32.82)
 25 Sugarman, Jackson   15 LIAC-MR              2:15.39    2:19.24        
                  32.17     1:06.55 (34.38)     1:42.71 (36.16)     2:19.24 (36.53)
 26 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR              2:19.88    2:19.65        
                  32.97     1:08.04 (35.07)     1:44.33 (36.29)     2:19.65 (35.32)
 27 Hildebrandt, Micha  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.42    2:20.52        
                  33.74     1:09.08 (35.34)     1:45.02 (35.94)     2:20.52 (35.50)
 28 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR              2:23.54    2:20.78        
                  32.86     1:07.90 (35.04)     1:44.04 (36.14)     2:20.78 (36.74)
 29 Mahabadi, Arya      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.81    2:20.98        
                  33.73     1:09.60 (35.87)     1:45.72 (36.12)     2:20.98 (35.26)
 30 Spinella, Conor S   15 LIAC-MR              2:17.87    2:21.91        
                  33.77     1:09.25 (35.48)     1:45.90 (36.65)     2:21.91 (36.01)
 31 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:22.47        
                  32.91     1:08.80 (35.89)     1:46.08 (37.28)     2:22.47 (36.39)
 32 Hassan, Ibrahen     13 BASC-MR              2:26.60    2:25.66        
                  34.88     1:11.48 (36.60)     1:48.82 (37.34)     2:25.66 (36.84)
 33 Cono, Graham J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.95    2:26.29        
                  35.19     1:12.91 (37.72)     1:51.12 (38.21)     2:26.29 (35.17)
 34 Liu, Christopher    14 BASC-MR              2:44.00    2:27.44        
                  33.32     1:10.68 (37.36)     1:49.66 (38.98)     2:27.44 (37.78)
 35 Lister, Davis M     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.99    2:27.82        
                  34.82     1:12.25 (37.43)     1:50.22 (37.97)     2:27.82 (37.60)
 36 Glas, Aaron I       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.47    2:27.85        
                  34.77     1:12.50 (37.73)     1:50.52 (38.02)     2:27.85 (37.33)
 37 Echevarria, Javier  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.21    2:29.10        
                  35.38     1:12.78 (37.40)     1:51.06 (38.28)     2:29.10 (38.04)
 38 Villani, David P    13 LIAC-MR              2:34.76    2:29.66        
                  34.70     1:13.01 (38.31)     1:52.29 (39.28)     2:29.66 (37.37)
 39 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR              2:27.98    2:30.20        
                  35.89     1:14.42 (38.53)     1:53.93 (39.51)     2:30.20 (36.27)
 40 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR              2:25.01    2:32.79        
                  35.15     1:14.17 (39.02)     1:52.71 (38.54)     2:32.79 (40.08)
 41 Tatynskiy, Shawn    13 BASC-MR              2:45.00    2:32.82        
                  35.91     1:14.95 (39.04)     1:54.00 (39.05)     2:32.82 (38.82)
 42 Chen, Jonathan      13 LIAC-MR              2:35.60    2:33.37        
                  36.11     1:14.41 (38.30)     1:53.93 (39.52)     2:33.37 (39.44)
 43 Choi, Erjin         13 LIAC-MR              2:52.15    2:35.26        
                  36.91     1:15.70 (38.79)     1:56.04 (40.34)     2:35.26 (39.22)
 44 Elms, Hayden A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.07    2:35.47        
                  36.90     1:16.56 (39.66)     1:56.71 (40.15)     2:35.47 (38.76)
 45 Gandolfo, Jake      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.90    2:41.87        
                  37.82     1:18.11 (40.29)     2:00.24 (42.13)     2:41.87 (41.63)
 46 Manfre, Jonathan M  13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:47.18        
                  38.72                             2:03.92 ( )     2:47.18 (43.26)
 47 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR              2:37.00    2:47.49        
                  40.14   2:47.49 (2:07.35)                                        
 48 Crandall, Tory D    13 LIAC-MR              3:03.65    2:51.84        
                  39.36     1:23.24 (43.88)     2:08.15 (44.91)     2:51.84 (43.69)
 49 Shapiro, Max J      16 BBSC-MR              2:51.92    2:54.02        
 -- Mehlman, Alex P     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.06         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, David        16 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.54      59.89 METS    20  
                  28.33       59.89 (31.56)                                        
  2 Domagala, Michael   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.76    1:01.78 METS    17  
                  29.46     1:01.78 (32.32)                                        
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel   15 BASC-MR              1:02.20    1:01.86 METS    16  
                  29.50     1:01.86 (32.36)                                        
  4 Ching, Benjamin     17 LIAC-MR              1:00.58    1:01.97 METS    15  
                  29.60     1:01.97 (32.37)                                        
  5 Mo, Daniel G        16 Badger-MR            1:02.27    1:02.36 METS    14  
                  29.39     1:02.36 (32.97)                                        
  6 Stoski, Nick A      17 LIAC-MR                59.59    1:02.79 METS    13  
                  29.86     1:02.79 (32.93)                                        
  7 Scott, Thomas H     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.14    1:03.25 METS    12  
                  29.99     1:03.25 (33.26)                                        
  8 Williamson, John M  36 NYAC-MR              1:02.80    1:03.60 METS    11  
                  29.85     1:03.60 (33.75)                                        
  9 Hall, Delaney W     15 LIAC-MR              1:00.93    1:03.84 METS     9  
                  30.37     1:03.84 (33.47)                                        
 10 Cowden, Luke S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.30    1:04.36 METS     7  
                  30.27     1:04.36 (34.09)                                        
 11 Quinones, Christop  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.99    1:05.08          6  
                  30.95     1:05.08 (34.13)                                        
 12 Simkins, Robert T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.46    1:05.10          5  
                  30.65     1:05.10 (34.45)                                        
 13 Zagaja, Robert M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.22    1:05.49          4  
                  30.89     1:05.49 (34.60)                                        
 14 Howard, Ben R       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.45    1:05.63          3  
                  31.25     1:05.63 (34.38)                                        
 15 Zitelny, Edan       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.43    1:05.68          2  
                  30.75     1:05.68 (34.93)                                        
 16 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR              1:08.40    1:06.28          1  
                  31.78     1:06.28 (34.50)                                        
 17 Brown, Nate M       16 LIAC-MR              1:04.36    1:06.31        
                  31.57     1:06.31 (34.74)                                        
 18 Mattera, Michael P  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.48    1:06.76        
                  31.72     1:06.76 (35.04)                                        
 19 Sherman, Sammy I    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.82    1:07.05        
                  31.86     1:07.05 (35.19)                                        
 20 Chen, Geoffrey      13 LIAC-MR              1:10.27    1:07.49        
                  31.65     1:07.49 (35.84)                                        
 21 Fouad, Joseph       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.00    1:07.71        
                  32.36     1:07.71 (35.35)                                        
 22 Capodanno, Michael  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.04    1:08.28        
                  32.08     1:08.28 (36.20)                                        
 23 Simkin, Leo         14 BASC-MR              1:09.74    1:08.58        
                  33.38     1:08.58 (35.20)                                        
 24 Pawelko, John M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.92    1:08.62        
                  32.56     1:08.62 (36.06)                                        
 25 Barry, Kyle         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.33    1:08.90        
                  32.96     1:08.90 (35.94)                                        
 26 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR              1:07.09    1:08.95        
                  33.01     1:08.95 (35.94)                                        
 27 Harris, Kristofer   17 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.20    1:08.98        
                  31.73     1:08.98 (37.25)                                        
 28 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              1:18.70    1:09.15        
                  32.44     1:09.15 (36.71)                                        
 29 Gordin, James H     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.85    1:09.20        
                  33.34     1:09.20 (35.86)                                        
 30 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR              1:08.01    1:09.78        
                  33.13     1:09.78 (36.65)                                        
 31 Hinds, Jabari A     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.37    1:09.85        
                  33.53     1:09.85 (36.32)                                        
 32 Mattutat, Christia  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.86    1:10.15        
                  33.12     1:10.15 (37.03)                                        
 33 Lee, Daniel         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.43    1:10.22        
                  34.67     1:10.22 (35.55)                                        
 34 Adayev, Daniel      13 BASC-MR              1:09.91    1:10.32        
                  33.86     1:10.32 (36.46)                                        
 35 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              1:08.93    1:10.64        
                  33.64     1:10.64 (37.00)                                        
 36 Illuzzi, Nicholas   14 LIAC-MR              1:13.78    1:10.65        
                  34.00     1:10.65 (36.65)                                        
 37 Liang, Gary         16 BBSC-MR              1:12.25    1:11.10        
                  33.63     1:11.10 (37.47)                                        
 38 Gutman, Daniel L    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.26    1:11.25        
                  33.91     1:11.25 (37.34)                                        
 39 Yamamoto, Leo       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.20    1:12.07        
                  34.51     1:12.07 (37.56)                                        
 40 Chan, Dylan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.53    1:12.69        
                  34.78     1:12.69 (37.91)                                        
 41 Mahabadi, Armin B   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.61    1:12.89        
                  34.71     1:12.89 (38.18)                                        
 42 Crow, Matthew M     16 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.50    1:13.91        
                  35.06     1:13.91 (38.85)                                        
 43 Pinsky, Justin H    16 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.50    1:14.38        
                  35.03     1:14.38 (39.35)                                        
 44 Lomeyko, Konstanti  14 UN-AG-MR             1:08.95    1:14.60        
                  35.65     1:14.60 (38.95)                                        
 45 Tredwell, Paul W    17 BBSC-MR              1:12.76    1:14.97        
                  35.23     1:14.97 (39.74)                                        
 46 Tack, Harrison M    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.08    1:15.35        
                  35.94     1:15.35 (39.41)                                        
 47 Kaplan, David       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.78    1:15.39        
                  36.11     1:15.39 (39.28)                                        
 48 Wolfe, Morgan S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.53    1:16.05        
                  36.06     1:16.05 (39.99)                                        
 49 Presta, Andrew J    17 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.35        
                  36.54     1:16.35 (39.81)                                        
 50 Szkutnik, KJ J      15 BBSC-MR              1:17.61    1:16.98        
                  36.45     1:16.98 (40.53)                                        
 51 Hayes, Collin       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.36    1:17.30        
                  36.16     1:17.30 (41.14)                                        
 52 Sims, Mikko         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.98    1:17.37        
                  36.07     1:17.37 (41.30)                                        
 53 Gerevits, Brian     14 BASC-MR              1:16.78    1:18.38        
                  38.27     1:18.38 (40.11)                                        
 54 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR              1:26.52    1:18.78        
                  36.77     1:18.78 (42.01)                                        
 55 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR              1:18.83    1:18.80        
                  38.16     1:18.80 (40.64)                                        
 56 Macaluso, Thomas g  15 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:19.17        
                  36.03     1:19.17 (43.14)                                        
 57 Sugarman, Jackson   15 LIAC-MR              1:21.83    1:19.67        
                  38.27     1:19.67 (41.40)                                        
 58 Gerevits, Nathan    14 BASC-MR              1:18.18    1:19.74        
                  37.73     1:19.74 (42.01)                                        
 59 Wilson, Patrick R   13 BBSC-MR              1:24.83    1:19.91        
                  38.93     1:19.91 (40.98)                                        
 60 Clark, Liam B       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.90    1:20.22        
                  38.03     1:20.22 (42.19)                                        
 61 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR              1:18.16    1:20.88        
                  37.69     1:20.88 (43.19)                                        
 62 Barnola, Jimmy A    15 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.72    1:21.32        
                  38.00     1:21.32 (43.32)                                        
 63 McKenna, Devlin H   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.62    1:21.57        
                  39.94     1:21.57 (41.63)                                        
 64 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR              1:29.45    1:21.88        
                  39.46     1:21.88 (42.42)                                        
 65 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR              1:22.38    1:22.02        
                  38.43     1:22.02 (43.59)                                        
 66 Corabi, Jagger      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.62    1:22.38        
                  38.75     1:22.38 (43.63)                                        
 67 Khudaynatov, Max    14 BASC-MR              1:26.67    1:23.14        
                  39.72     1:23.14 (43.42)                                        
 68 Chung, Samuel M     13 LIAC-MR              1:25.85    1:24.04        
                  39.20     1:24.04 (44.84)                                        
 69 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              1:27.83    1:25.30        
                  40.73     1:25.30 (44.57)                                        
 70 Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR              1:35.35    1:25.42        
                  41.17     1:25.42 (44.25)                                        
 71 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR              1:27.00    1:26.29        
                  39.88     1:26.29 (46.41)                                        
 72 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  14 BASC-MR              1:33.46    1:26.57        
                  40.92     1:26.57 (45.65)                                        
 73 Robinson, Tristan   14 LIAC-MR              1:33.79    1:27.50        
                  40.71     1:27.50 (46.79)                                        
 74 Martusciello, Jame  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.38    1:27.53        
                  41.40     1:27.53 (46.13)                                        
 75 McCabe, Thomas W    16 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.50    1:28.00        
                  42.28     1:28.00 (45.72)                                        
 76 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.50    1:29.16        
                  43.09     1:29.16 (46.07)                                        
 77 Gandolfo, Jake      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.28    1:30.13        
                  42.96     1:30.13 (47.17)                                        
 78 Crandall, Tory D    13 LIAC-MR              1:35.39    1:31.61        
                  42.71     1:31.61 (48.90)                                        
 79 Goldman, Zachary    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.70    1:36.52        
                  46.27     1:36.52 (50.25)                                        
 80 LaBianca, Joe J     13 BBSC-MR              1:35.00    1:42.22        
                  48.02     1:42.22 (54.20)                                        
 81 Miocic, Luka        13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.02        
                  49.19     1:46.02 (56.83)                                        
 -- Saidmuratov, Faruk  15 BASC-MR              1:20.14         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  36.06          DQ (41.53)                                        
 -- Rutigliano, Conor   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.41         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  37.76          DQ (43.94)                                        
 -- Tuurmann, Adem      15 BBSC-MR              1:06.01         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  32.40          DQ (35.98)                                        
 -- Lowell, Hugo        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.64         NS        
 -- Szekeres, Denes     14 UNLIA-MR             1:20.00         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Daniel G        16 Badger-MR            2:39.83    2:13.65 METS    20  
                  29.69     1:03.62 (33.93)     1:38.12 (34.50)     2:13.65 (35.53)
  2 Ching, Benjamin     17 LIAC-MR              2:10.76    2:14.16 METS    17  
                  30.59     1:04.75 (34.16)     1:39.23 (34.48)     2:14.16 (34.93)
  3 Hall, Delaney W     15 LIAC-MR              2:10.37    2:14.22 METS    16  
                  30.62     1:04.91 (34.29)     1:39.67 (34.76)     2:14.22 (34.55)
  4 Tremain, Max        17 Badger-MR            2:06.81    2:14.50 METS    15  
                  31.14     1:05.33 (34.19)     1:39.98 (34.65)     2:14.50 (34.52)
  5 Cowden, Luke S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.58    2:17.13 METS    14  
                  30.67     1:05.01 (34.34)     1:41.26 (36.25)     2:17.13 (35.87)
  6 Scott, Thomas H     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.49    2:17.52 METS    13  
                  30.70     1:05.68 (34.98)     1:41.57 (35.89)     2:17.52 (35.95)
  7 Stewart, David C    15 Badger-MR            2:15.13    2:18.12 METS    12  
                  31.57     1:06.52 (34.95)     1:42.34 (35.82)     2:18.12 (35.78)
  8 Okhtenberg, Ariel   15 BASC-MR              2:17.66    2:19.80 METS    11  
                  30.17     1:05.93 (35.76)     1:42.96 (37.03)     2:19.80 (36.84)
  9 Patrouch, Oliver L  15 Badger-MR            2:35.00    2:19.90 METS     9  
                  32.40     1:07.81 (35.41)     1:44.05 (36.24)     2:19.90 (35.85)
 10 Kennon, Declan P    16 Badger-MR            2:33.70    2:19.91 METS     7  
                  31.80     1:07.40 (35.60)     1:44.47 (37.07)     2:19.91 (35.44)
 11 Conaton, Patrick A  16 Badger-MR            2:31.38    2:20.94 METS     6  
                  31.83     1:07.20 (35.37)     1:43.71 (36.51)     2:20.94 (37.23)
 12 Lantin, Matthew D   16 Badger-MR            2:25.68    2:20.97 METS     5  
                  32.89     1:08.48 (35.59)     1:45.02 (36.54)     2:20.97 (35.95)
 13 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR              2:25.48    2:21.88 METS     4  
                  31.83     1:07.44 (35.61)     1:44.43 (36.99)     2:21.88 (37.45)
 14 Aventuro, Christop  16 Badger-MR            2:12.50    2:21.89 METS     3  
                  31.87     1:07.59 (35.72)     1:44.65 (37.06)     2:21.89 (37.24)
 15 Howard, Ben R       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.94    2:22.58 METS     2  
                  31.77     1:08.44 (36.67)     1:45.25 (36.81)     2:22.58 (37.33)
 16 Quinones, Christop  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.24    2:22.75 METS     1  
                  32.62     1:08.73 (36.11)     1:46.00 (37.27)     2:22.75 (36.75)
 17 Abdelrahman, Baraa  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.96    2:23.68        
                  32.80     1:09.22 (36.42)     1:46.80 (37.58)     2:23.68 (36.88)
 18 Fouad, Joseph       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.82    2:24.55        
                  33.16     1:09.41 (36.25)     1:47.16 (37.75)     2:24.55 (37.39)
 19 Woods, Christopher  15 UNCPA-CT             2:19.36    2:24.67        
                  32.70     1:09.66 (36.96)     1:47.23 (37.57)     2:24.67 (37.44)
 20 Zagaja, Robert M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.42    2:25.02        
                  32.54     1:09.12 (36.58)     1:46.32 (37.20)     2:25.02 (38.70)
 21 Mattera, Michael P  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.02    2:25.32        
                  32.57     1:10.15 (37.58)     1:48.71 (38.56)     2:25.32 (36.61)
 22 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR              2:25.39    2:25.49        
                  33.25     1:10.15 (36.90)     1:47.68 (37.53)     2:25.49 (37.81)
 23 Simkins, Robert T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.14    2:25.53        
                  32.02     1:09.65 (37.63)     1:47.54 (37.89)     2:25.53 (37.99)
 24 Barry, Kyle         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.71    2:25.74        
                  33.08     1:10.16 (37.08)     1:48.25 (38.09)     2:25.74 (37.49)
 25 Peskett, Brandon W  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.96    2:25.79        
                  33.00     1:10.28 (37.28)     1:48.36 (38.08)     2:25.79 (37.43)
 26 Chen, Geoffrey      13 LIAC-MR              2:32.89    2:26.09        
                  32.69     1:09.86 (37.17)     1:48.43 (38.57)     2:26.09 (37.66)
 27 Bidwell, Ian W      16 UNCPA-CT             2:55.63    2:27.06        
                  32.91     1:10.27 (37.36)     1:49.22 (38.95)     2:27.06 (37.84)
 28 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              2:46.44    2:27.75        
                  33.21     1:11.13 (37.92)     1:49.98 (38.85)     2:27.75 (37.77)
 29 Tuurmann, Adem      15 BBSC-MR              2:23.34    2:28.32        
                  33.19     1:10.81 (37.62)     1:49.38 (38.57)     2:28.32 (38.94)
 30 Hua, David          14 BAC-NJ               2:33.45    2:29.02        
                  34.60     1:12.85 (38.25)     1:51.11 (38.26)     2:29.02 (37.91)
 31 Pawelko, John M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.54    2:29.52        
                  33.54     1:11.17 (37.63)     1:50.01 (38.84)     2:29.52 (39.51)
 32 Barrios, Gilmar J   14 UNCPA-CT             2:45.20    2:29.75        
                  32.81     1:11.35 (38.54)     1:50.16 (38.81)     2:29.75 (39.59)
 33 Mattutat, Christia  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.44    2:30.35        
                  34.96     1:13.10 (38.14)     1:51.77 (38.67)     2:30.35 (38.58)
 34 Parker, Josh C      14 BAC-NJ               2:32.06    2:31.14        
                  35.05     1:13.45 (38.40)     1:52.88 (39.43)     2:31.14 (38.26)
 35 Shepanzyk, Peter J  13 BAC-NJ               2:33.76    2:31.68        
                  36.15     1:15.64 (39.49)     1:53.91 (38.27)     2:31.68 (37.77)
 36 Gutman, Daniel L    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.95    2:31.72        
                  33.90     1:11.99 (38.09)     1:51.85 (39.86)     2:31.72 (39.87)
 37 Cole, Charlie M     17 BAC-NJ               2:32.67    2:31.73        
                  35.59     1:14.37 (38.78)     1:53.59 (39.22)     2:31.73 (38.14)
 38 Lee, Daniel         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.90    2:31.92        
                  35.27     1:14.06 (38.79)     1:53.48 (39.42)     2:31.92 (38.44)
 38 Hinds, Jabari A     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.66    2:31.92        
                  34.01     1:12.85 (38.84)     1:52.59 (39.74)     2:31.92 (39.33)
 40 Montesi, John J     14 UNCPA-CT             3:00.00    2:32.51        
                  32.90     1:12.47 (39.57)     1:52.74 (40.27)     2:32.51 (39.77)
 41 Kalafatis, Anthony  15 BAC-NJ               2:28.78    2:32.94        
                  34.46     1:13.47 (39.01)     1:54.04 (40.57)     2:32.94 (38.90)
 42 Mukudai, Takuto Z   14 Badger-MR            2:28.39    2:32.96        
                  34.06     1:12.68 (38.62)     1:52.99 (40.31)     2:32.96 (39.97)
 43 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR              2:30.92    2:33.63        
                  34.48     1:13.92 (39.44)     1:54.08 (40.16)     2:33.63 (39.55)
 44 Rubino, Nicholas C  17 BAC-NJ               2:30.91    2:35.03        
                  33.74     1:12.98 (39.24)     1:54.13 (41.15)     2:35.03 (40.90)
 45 Schott, Peter C     17 BAC-NJ               2:33.54    2:35.56        
                  36.06     1:15.54 (39.48)     1:55.58 (40.04)     2:35.56 (39.98)
 46 Illuzzi, Nicholas   14 LIAC-MR              2:39.23    2:35.70        
                  33.88     1:13.22 (39.34)     1:54.00 (40.78)     2:35.70 (41.70)
 47 Lafata, Spencer F   14 Badger-MR            2:38.61    2:35.72        
                  35.17     1:15.45 (40.28)     1:55.72 (40.27)     2:35.72 (40.00)
 48 Flynn, Kevin R      13 BAC-NJ               2:43.49    2:36.26        
                  36.93     1:16.24 (39.31)     1:57.21 (40.97)     2:36.26 (39.05)
 49 Williams, Paul J    15 BAC-NJ               2:41.24    2:36.35        
                  36.24     1:17.17 (40.93)     1:57.68 (40.51)     2:36.35 (38.67)
 50 Ding, Ryan J        14 BAC-NJ               2:29.78    2:36.72        
                  36.10     1:16.10 (40.00)     1:57.01 (40.91)     2:36.72 (39.71)
 51 Koziol, Greg J      17 BAC-NJ               2:38.93    2:36.75        
                  34.94     1:15.35 (40.41)     1:56.50 (41.15)     2:36.75 (40.25)
 52 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              2:32.09    2:38.72        
                  35.44     1:15.36 (39.92)     1:56.80 (41.44)     2:38.72 (41.92)
 53 Reyes, Christopher  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.22    2:39.03        
                  35.15     1:15.50 (40.35)     1:56.85 (41.35)     2:39.03 (42.18)
 54 Lomeyko, Konstanti  14 UN-AG-MR             2:26.54    2:39.32        
                  35.88     1:16.11 (40.23)     1:57.87 (41.76)     2:39.32 (41.45)
 55 Sims, Mikko         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.90    2:40.08        
                  36.00     1:17.53 (41.53)     1:59.69 (42.16)     2:40.08 (40.39)
 56 Debonis, Dean R     15 BAC-NJ               2:44.69    2:40.64        
                  37.20     1:18.32 (41.12)     2:00.08 (41.76)     2:40.64 (40.56)
 57 Smagula, Nick W     17 BAC-NJ               2:42.35    2:41.58        
                  37.61     1:18.79 (41.18)     2:00.21 (41.42)     2:41.58 (41.37)
 58 Kaplan, David       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.79    2:42.97        
                  36.84     1:17.99 (41.15)     2:00.66 (42.67)     2:42.97 (42.31)
 59 Koziol, Brendan A   15 BAC-NJ               3:10.65    2:43.26        
                  35.35     1:16.16 (40.81)     2:00.15 (43.99)     2:43.26 (43.11)
 60 Toscano, Robert A   15 BAC-NJ               2:46.23    2:43.70        
                  37.41     1:18.77 (41.36)     2:01.40 (42.63)     2:43.70 (42.30)
 61 Lewis, Aedan M      13 UNCPA-CT             2:31.15    2:44.49        
                  35.72     1:17.37 (41.65)     2:00.36 (42.99)     2:44.49 (44.13)
 62 Tredwell, Paul W    17 BBSC-MR              2:45.89    2:46.02        
                  35.76     1:18.14 (42.38)     2:01.89 (43.75)     2:46.02 (44.13)
 63 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:54.77    2:49.17        
                  38.25     1:20.93 (42.68)     2:05.04 (44.11)     2:49.17 (44.13)
 64 Gerevits, Nathan    14 BASC-MR              2:52.96    2:50.94        
                  37.69     1:21.01 (43.32)     2:06.02 (45.01)     2:50.94 (44.92)
 65 Nunn, Michael K     14 BAC-NJ               2:56.61    2:54.46        
                  38.32     1:22.35 (44.03)     2:08.85 (46.50)     2:54.46 (45.61)
 66 Foster, Sean B      13 BAC-NJ               2:45.76    2:55.60        
                  39.37     1:24.62 (45.25)     2:10.44 (45.82)     2:55.60 (45.16)
 67 Rutigliano, Conor   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.90    3:00.39        
                  37.98     1:23.63 (45.65)     2:12.98 (49.35)     3:00.39 (47.41)
 68 Hua, Jonathan       13 BAC-NJ               3:00.42    3:07.72        
                  42.33     1:30.84 (48.51)     2:19.43 (48.59)     3:07.72 (48.29)
 -- O'Sullivan, Chris   16 BAC-NJ               2:16.52         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  32.90     1:08.99 (36.09)     1:45.26 (36.27)          DQ (35.95)
 -- Jiang, George       15 BAC-NJ               2:44.90         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
                  36.16     1:16.06 (39.90)     1:55.81 (39.75)          DQ (40.05)
 -- Stoski, Nick A      17 LIAC-MR              2:10.56         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  30.89     1:06.23 (35.34)     1:42.45 (36.22)          DQ (35.45)
 -- Speres, Aristides   13 Badger-MR            2:30.47         NS        
 -- Monteagudo, Daniel  13 BASC-MR              3:10.00         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.32      50.29 METS    20  
                  23.81       50.29 (26.48)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.74      51.25 METS    17  
                  24.39       51.25 (26.86)                                        
  3 Mo, Daniel G        16 Badger-MR              53.42      52.19 METS    16  
                  24.56       52.19 (27.63)                                        
  4 Stewart, David C    15 Badger-MR              52.75      53.22 METS    15  
                  24.89       53.22 (28.33)                                        
  5 Eiden, Joseph P     17 Badger-MR              53.35      53.81 METS    14  
                  25.38       53.81 (28.43)                                        
  6 Conaton, Patrick A  16 Badger-MR              55.14      54.26 METS    13  
                  25.59       54.26 (28.67)                                        
  7 Devito, Matthew L   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.17      54.65 METS    12  
                  25.39       54.65 (29.26)                                        
  8 Zitelny, Edan       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.46      54.82 METS    11  
                  25.65       54.82 (29.17)                                        
  9 Wang, Eric          16 Badger-MR              53.62      54.85 METS     9  
                  25.74       54.85 (29.11)                                        
 10 Mukudai, Reo        16 Badger-MR              53.35      55.06 METS     7  
                  25.77       55.06 (29.29)                                        
 11 Towers, Zachary D   15 LIAC-MR                54.03      55.20          6  
                  25.98       55.20 (29.22)                                        
 12 Kennon, Declan P    16 Badger-MR              55.84      55.27          5  
                  26.11       55.27 (29.16)                                        
 13 Mo, Joe             14 Badger-MR              58.70      55.84          3.5
                  26.43       55.84 (29.41)                                        
 13 Pawelko, John M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.47      55.84          3.5
                  26.33       55.84 (29.51)                                        
 15 Simkins, Robert T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.47      55.99          2  
                  26.42       55.99 (29.57)                                        
 16 Capodanno, Michael  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.05      56.30          1  
                  26.07       56.30 (30.23)                                        
 17 Lantin, Matthew D   16 Badger-MR              59.21      56.42        
                  27.10       56.42 (29.32)                                        
 18 DiMaria, Michael J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.59      56.48        
                  26.39       56.48 (30.09)                                        
 19 Montesi, John J     14 UNCPA-CT               56.26      56.63        
                  26.52       56.63 (30.11)                                        
 20 Needham, Dan        16 Badger-MR              57.20      56.76        
                  26.69       56.76 (30.07)                                        
 21 Ching, Benjamin     17 LIAC-MR                55.22      56.79        
                  26.35       56.79 (30.44)                                        
 22 Hogan, Colin J      17 Badger-MR              55.79      57.09        
                  26.56       57.09 (30.53)                                        
 23 Sherman, Sammy I    17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.17      57.65        
                  27.52       57.65 (30.13)                                        
 24 Kalafatis, Nick G   17 BAC-NJ                 55.25      57.74        
                  27.07       57.74 (30.67)                                        
 25 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR                56.39      57.79        
                  27.10       57.79 (30.69)                                        
 26 Grant, Lenny        14 UN-AG-MR               55.15      57.88        
                  27.23       57.88 (30.65)                                        
 27 Hall, Delaney W     15 LIAC-MR                59.01      58.00        
                  27.32       58.00 (30.68)                                        
 28 Reyes, Christopher  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.20      58.05        
                  26.83       58.05 (31.22)                                        
 29 Tremain, Max        17 Badger-MR              55.04      58.15        
                  27.06       58.15 (31.09)                                        
 30 Zitelny, Tamir      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.06      58.21        
                  27.48       58.21 (30.73)                                        
 31 Barry, Kyle         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.28      58.24        
                  27.41       58.24 (30.83)                                        
 32 Quinones, Christop  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.16      58.26        
                  27.40       58.26 (30.86)                                        
 33 Tobin, Ryan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.73      58.49        
                  27.56       58.49 (30.93)                                        
 34 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR                56.00      58.52        
                  27.25       58.52 (31.27)                                        
 35 Park, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.92      58.78        
                  27.76       58.78 (31.02)                                        
 36 Abdelrahman, Baraa  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.74      58.87        
                  27.49       58.87 (31.38)                                        
 37 Klinovsky, Jan      17 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.48      58.93        
                  27.39       58.93 (31.54)                                        
 38 Rivoal, Leo B       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.40      58.95        
                  28.08       58.95 (30.87)                                        
 39 Rubino, Nicholas C  17 BAC-NJ                 56.36      59.08        
                  28.21       59.08 (30.87)                                        
 40 Flynn, Kevin R      13 BAC-NJ               1:01.11      59.18        
                  28.18       59.18 (31.00)                                        
 41 Collier, Cole T     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.86      59.44        
                  28.14       59.44 (31.30)                                        
 42 Bravo, David D      14 Badger-MR            1:03.64      59.53        
                  28.11       59.53 (31.42)                                        
 43 Scott, Thomas H     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.40      59.69        
                  27.82       59.69 (31.87)                                        
 44 Smagula, Nick W     17 BAC-NJ                 58.33      59.71        
                  28.09       59.71 (31.62)                                        
 45 Mannix, Richard E   16 Badger-MR              59.83      59.78        
                  27.74       59.78 (32.04)                                        
 45 Jiang, George       15 BAC-NJ               1:00.10      59.78        
                  28.87       59.78 (30.91)                                        
 47 Bidwell, Ian W      16 UNCPA-CT             1:03.65      59.83        
                  28.95       59.83 (30.88)                                        
 48 O'Sullivan, Chris   16 BAC-NJ               1:02.67      59.84        
                  27.76       59.84 (32.08)                                        
 49 Cono, Ben J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.63      59.99        
                  27.49       59.99 (32.50)                                        
 50 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR              1:00.49    1:00.15        
                  28.63     1:00.15 (31.52)                                        
 51 Hua, David          14 BAC-NJ               1:01.37    1:00.37        
                  28.69     1:00.37 (31.68)                                        
 52 Soregaroli, Thomas  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.50    1:00.98        
                  28.33     1:00.98 (32.65)                                        
 53 Esposito, Julien J  16 BAC-NJ               1:05.17    1:01.10        
                  29.18     1:01.10 (31.92)                                        
 54 Zuppone, Michael L  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.01    1:01.28        
                  29.17     1:01.28 (32.11)                                        
 55 Gordin, James H     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.96    1:01.34        
                  28.53     1:01.34 (32.81)                                        
 55 Stoski, Nick A      17 LIAC-MR              1:01.69    1:01.34        
                  28.54     1:01.34 (32.80)                                        
 57 McNeary, Jeffrey L  14 LIAC-MR              1:02.33    1:01.54        
                  29.43     1:01.54 (32.11)                                        
 58 Mahabadi, Armin B   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.82    1:01.71        
                  28.56     1:01.71 (33.15)                                        
 59 Nunn, Michael K     14 BAC-NJ                 59.52    1:01.81        
                  27.86     1:01.81 (33.95)                                        
 60 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR                59.00    1:01.82        
                  29.20     1:01.82 (32.62)                                        
 61 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR              1:02.57    1:01.84        
                  28.93     1:01.84 (32.91)                                        
 62 Mattutat, Christia  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.13    1:01.90        
                  29.86     1:01.90 (32.04)                                        
 63 Woods, Christopher  15 UNCPA-CT             1:04.63    1:01.98        
                  28.98     1:01.98 (33.00)                                        
 64 Andre, Jean         14 BAC-NJ               1:05.34    1:02.00        
                  28.37     1:02.00 (33.63)                                        
 64 Barrios, Gilmar J   14 UNCPA-CT             1:05.26    1:02.00        
                  28.90     1:02.00 (33.10)                                        
 66 Toscano, Robert A   15 BAC-NJ                 59.93    1:02.10        
                  29.66     1:02.10 (32.44)                                        
 67 Chan, Dylan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.02    1:02.14        
                  29.25     1:02.14 (32.89)                                        
 68 Howard, Ben R       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.50    1:02.22        
                  29.36     1:02.22 (32.86)                                        
 69 Tack, Harrison M    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.70    1:02.53        
                  30.36     1:02.53 (32.17)                                        
 70 Williams, Paul J    15 BAC-NJ               1:01.79    1:02.60        
                  29.85     1:02.60 (32.75)                                        
 71 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR              1:05.41    1:02.81        
                  29.95     1:02.81 (32.86)                                        
 72 Warner, Raymond D   14 UNCPA-CT             1:11.66    1:02.84        
                  29.71     1:02.84 (33.13)                                        
 73 Reece, Chen I       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.53    1:02.89        
                  29.10     1:02.89 (33.79)                                        
 74 Tucci, Danny A      14 Badger-MR            1:05.00    1:03.06        
                  29.30     1:03.06 (33.76)                                        
 75 Hendell, Josh       14 Badger-MR            1:04.46    1:03.14        
                  29.86     1:03.14 (33.28)                                        
 76 Mehlman, Alex P     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.67    1:03.21        
                  28.35     1:03.21 (34.86)                                        
 77 Schott, Peter C     17 BAC-NJ               1:07.87    1:03.39        
                  30.06     1:03.39 (33.33)                                        
 78 Spinella, Conor S   15 LIAC-MR              1:04.27    1:03.60        
                  30.48     1:03.60 (33.12)                                        
 79 Collins, Jack M     15 Badger-MR            1:11.62    1:03.68        
                  29.79     1:03.68 (33.89)                                        
 80 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              1:04.29    1:04.04        
                  29.69     1:04.04 (34.35)                                        
 81 Ding, Ryan J        14 BAC-NJ                 59.82    1:04.21        
                  31.50     1:04.21 (32.71)                                        
 82 Saidmuratov, Faruk  15 BASC-MR              1:33.00    1:04.33        
                  29.59     1:04.33 (34.74)                                        
 83 Pinsky, Brett H     16 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.00    1:04.54        
                  29.32     1:04.54 (35.22)                                        
 84 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR              1:06.36    1:04.57        
                  30.52     1:04.57 (34.05)                                        
 85 Zyskowski, Phillip  14 UNCPA-CT             1:07.37    1:04.64        
                  29.98     1:04.64 (34.66)                                        
 86 McKenna, Devlin H   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.99    1:04.76        
                  31.41     1:04.76 (33.35)                                        
 87 Powers, William P   13 Badger-MR            1:07.38    1:04.93        
                  30.61     1:04.93 (34.32)                                        
 88 Debonis, Dean R     15 BAC-NJ               1:05.57    1:05.17        
                  31.98     1:05.17 (33.19)                                        
 89 Pearson, Trevor S   16 BAC-NJ               1:05.77    1:05.90        
                  30.44     1:05.90 (35.46)                                        
 90 Lomeyko, Konstanti  14 UN-AG-MR             1:00.25    1:06.03        
                  30.27     1:06.03 (35.76)                                        
 91 Sims, Mikko         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.80    1:06.25        
                  30.67     1:06.25 (35.58)                                        
 92 Hinds, Jabari A     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.33    1:06.43        
                  31.07     1:06.43 (35.36)                                        
 93 Mahabadi, Arya      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.65    1:06.72        
                  31.66     1:06.72 (35.06)                                        
 94 Harris, Kristofer   17 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.06    1:07.16        
                  30.09     1:07.16 (37.07)                                        
 95 Cono, Graham J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.25    1:07.29        
                  31.74     1:07.29 (35.55)                                        
 96 Martusciello, Jame  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.61    1:08.51        
                  31.89     1:08.51 (36.62)                                        
 97 Kaplan, David       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.56    1:08.88        
                  32.82     1:08.88 (36.06)                                        
 98 Lewis, Aedan M      13 UNCPA-CT             1:06.11    1:09.00        
                  31.25     1:09.00 (37.75)                                        
 99 Oehmler, Trey M     14 UNCPA-CT             1:08.00    1:09.35        
                  32.45     1:09.35 (36.90)                                        
100 Lishnevetsky, Josh  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.30    1:09.38        
                  33.31     1:09.38 (36.07)                                        
101 Lowell, Hugo        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.29    1:09.77        
                  32.08     1:09.77 (37.69)                                        
102 Rutigliano, Conor   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.60    1:10.21        
                  32.08     1:10.21 (38.13)                                        
103 Tatynskiy, Shawn    13 BASC-MR              1:13.04    1:10.43        
                  32.80     1:10.43 (37.63)                                        
104 Elms, Hayden A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.79    1:10.51        
                  32.43     1:10.51 (38.08)                                        
105 Glas, Aaron I       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.67    1:11.69        
                  34.75     1:11.69 (36.94)                                        
106 Cullen, Roy D       14 BAC-NJ               1:06.04    1:12.38        
                  34.27     1:12.38 (38.11)                                        
107 Hassan, Ibrahen     13 BASC-MR              1:35.61    1:13.87        
                  35.28     1:13.87 (38.59)                                        
108 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR              1:11.20    1:14.54        
                  33.87     1:14.54 (40.67)                                        
109 Corabi, Jagger      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.33    1:15.30        
                  33.78     1:15.30 (41.52)                                        
110 Dardis, John J      13 BAC-NJ               1:19.67    1:15.37        
                  35.42     1:15.37 (39.95)                                        
111 McCabe, Thomas W    16 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.50    1:15.66        
                  35.47     1:15.66 (40.19)                                        
112 Lister, Davis M     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.88    1:15.68        
                  34.31     1:15.68 (41.37)                                        
113 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR              1:42.00    1:15.73        
                  35.50     1:15.73 (40.23)                                        
114 Shepanzyk, Peter J  13 BAC-NJ               1:22.33    1:16.38        
                  35.73     1:16.38 (40.65)                                        
115 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.50    1:16.43        
                  36.77     1:16.43 (39.66)                                        
116 Wilson, Patrick R   13 BBSC-MR              1:27.40    1:16.47        
                  34.52     1:16.47 (41.95)                                        
117 Gandolfo, Jake      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.29    1:16.98        
                  35.41     1:16.98 (41.57)                                        
118 Shapiro, Max J      16 BBSC-MR              1:22.72    1:18.16        
                  34.13     1:18.16 (44.03)                                        
119 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              1:22.44    1:20.64        
                  37.50     1:20.64 (43.14)                                        
120 Crandall, Tory D    13 LIAC-MR              1:31.69    1:21.71        
                  36.16     1:21.71 (45.55)                                        
121 Khudaynatov, Max    14 BASC-MR              1:19.74    1:23.87        
                  38.39     1:23.87 (45.48)                                        
122 Singh, Karan P      13 BBSC-MR              1:45.96    1:26.50        
                  38.02     1:26.50 (48.48)                                        
123 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR              1:25.00    1:29.90        
                  38.55     1:29.90 (51.35)                                        
124 Goldman, Zachary    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.82    1:32.89        
                  44.00     1:32.89 (48.89)                                        
 -- Presta, Andrew J    17 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  30.69          DQ (35.55)                                        
 -- Speres, Aristides   13 Badger-MR            1:06.10         NS        
 -- Wolfe, Morgan S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.79         NS        
 -- Szkutnik, KJ J      15 BBSC-MR              1:10.48         NS        
 -- Aventuro, Christop  16 Badger-MR            1:19.83         NS        
 -- Rodeo, Scott        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.44         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.83    1:54.16 METS    20  
                  25.30       54.49 (29.19)     1:23.90 (29.41)     1:54.16 (30.26)
  2 Towers, Zachary D   15 LIAC-MR              1:58.17    1:57.75 METS    17  
                  26.04       55.05 (29.01)     1:25.14 (30.09)     1:57.75 (32.61)
  3 Devito, Matthew L   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.98    2:00.43 METS    16  
                  26.98       57.14 (30.16)     1:27.93 (30.79)     2:00.43 (32.50)
  4 Simkins, Robert T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.93    2:02.04 METS    15  
                  26.98       57.23 (30.25)     1:29.77 (32.54)     2:02.04 (32.27)
  5 Sherman, Sammy I    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.82    2:02.68 METS    14  
                  28.57     1:00.63 (32.06)     1:31.84 (31.21)     2:02.68 (30.84)
  6 Ching, Benjamin     17 LIAC-MR              1:58.27    2:03.22 METS    13  
                  27.03       57.64 (30.61)     1:30.47 (32.83)     2:03.22 (32.75)
  7 Zitelny, Edan       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.68    2:04.21 METS    12  
                  26.65       57.35 (30.70)     1:30.11 (32.76)     2:04.21 (34.10)
  8 Mo, Joe             14 Badger-MR            2:06.03    2:04.44 METS    11  
                  27.69       59.77 (32.08)     1:32.48 (32.71)     2:04.44 (31.96)
  9 Pawelko, John M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.73    2:05.09 METS     9  
                  27.53       58.60 (31.07)     1:30.98 (32.38)     2:05.09 (34.11)
 10 Brown, Connor F     15 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:05.66 METS     7  
                  27.76     1:00.08 (32.32)     1:33.22 (33.14)     2:05.66 (32.44)
 11 DiMaria, Michael J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.89    2:05.68 METS     6  
                  27.28       58.72 (31.44)     1:31.46 (32.74)     2:05.68 (34.22)
 12 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR              2:03.45    2:07.69          5  
                  27.62       59.56 (31.94)     1:33.07 (33.51)     2:07.69 (34.62)
 13 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR              2:06.83    2:08.42          4  
                  28.62     1:01.26 (32.64)     1:34.99 (33.73)     2:08.42 (33.43)
 14 Barry, Kyle         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.98    2:08.69          3  
                  29.13     1:01.58 (32.45)     1:35.08 (33.50)     2:08.69 (33.61)
 15 Scott, Thomas H     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.90    2:09.33          2  
                  28.28     1:01.43 (33.15)     1:35.61 (34.18)     2:09.33 (33.72)
 16 Rivoal, Leo B       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.75    2:09.68          1  
                  28.40     1:00.70 (32.30)     1:34.40 (33.70)     2:09.68 (35.28)
 17 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR              2:07.57    2:09.81        
                  28.93     1:01.25 (32.32)     1:34.69 (33.44)     2:09.81 (35.12)
 18 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:10.55        
                  30.74     1:05.00 (34.26)     1:37.52 (32.52)     2:10.55 (33.03)
 19 Klinovsky, Jan      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.91    2:11.64        
                  28.24     1:01.13 (32.89)     1:36.11 (34.98)     2:11.64 (35.53)
 20 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR              2:09.73    2:11.88        
                  29.32     1:02.05 (32.73)     1:36.46 (34.41)     2:11.88 (35.42)
 21 Zitelny, Tamir      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.41    2:12.72        
                  29.49     1:03.72 (34.23)     1:38.27 (34.55)     2:12.72 (34.45)
 22 Collier, Cole T     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.73    2:14.04        
                  29.63     1:02.90 (33.27)     1:38.00 (35.10)     2:14.04 (36.04)
 23 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR              2:14.53    2:15.35        
                  29.55     1:03.74 (34.19)     1:39.61 (35.87)     2:15.35 (35.74)
 24 Decker, Philip K    16 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:16.30        
                  29.42     1:03.95 (34.53)     1:41.72 (37.77)     2:16.30 (34.58)
 25 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              2:16.39    2:17.75        
                  29.83     1:04.44 (34.61)     1:40.87 (36.43)     2:17.75 (36.88)
 26 McNeary, Jeffrey L  14 LIAC-MR              2:20.21    2:17.90        
                  29.85     1:04.79 (34.94)     1:41.06 (36.27)     2:17.90 (36.84)
 27 Tack, Harrison M    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.18    2:18.74        
                  30.47     1:05.33 (34.86)     1:41.37 (36.04)     2:18.74 (37.37)
 28 Chen, Geoffrey      13 LIAC-MR              2:31.03    2:22.61        
                  31.74     1:08.01 (36.27)     1:46.06 (38.05)     2:22.61 (36.55)
 29 Cono, Ben J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.90    2:22.93        
                  30.28     1:04.82 (34.54)     1:44.45 (39.63)     2:22.93 (38.48)
 30 Sims, Mikko         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.95    2:23.94        
                  31.61     1:06.90 (35.29)     1:45.72 (38.82)     2:23.94 (38.22)
 31 Taylor, Harrison J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.90    2:27.64        
                  35.03     1:12.24 (37.21)     1:51.67 (39.43)     2:27.64 (35.97)
 32 Kaplan, David       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.90    2:29.43        
                  34.05     1:12.63 (38.58)     1:51.69 (39.06)     2:29.43 (37.74)
 33 Gordin, James H     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.53    2:33.55        
                  32.91     1:11.21 (38.30)     1:52.39 (41.18)     2:33.55 (41.16)
 34 Cono, Graham J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.95    2:37.85        
                  33.31     1:14.56 (41.25)     1:57.34 (42.78)     2:37.85 (40.51)
 35 Martusciello, Jame  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.75    2:40.16        
                  36.41     1:16.93 (40.52)     2:00.84 (43.91)     2:40.16 (39.32)
 36 Mattera, Matthew B  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.90    2:41.17        
                  35.74     1:17.47 (41.73)     1:59.90 (42.43)     2:41.17 (41.27)
 37 Pinsky, Brett H     16 Farmingdale-MR       2:42.50    2:41.27        
                  33.55     1:12.51 (38.96)     1:56.01 (43.50)     2:41.27 (45.26)
 38 Gilligan, Joshua G  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.44    2:52.90        
                  35.81     1:18.65 (42.84)     2:05.57 (46.92)     2:52.90 (47.33)
 -- Mattutat, Christia  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.70         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  29.61     1:03.85 (34.24)     1:40.69 (36.84)          DQ (37.84)
 -- Rutigliano, Conor   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.95         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  33.01     1:17.15 (44.14)     2:01.34 (44.19)          DQ (45.57)
 -- Reyes, Christopher  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.86         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.56    1:53.27 METS    20  
                  24.42       52.39 (27.97)     1:27.01 (34.62)     1:53.27 (26.26)
  2 Mo, Daniel G        16 Badger-MR            1:59.39    1:57.55 METS    17  
                  24.90       55.22 (30.32)     1:29.57 (34.35)     1:57.55 (27.98)
  3 Plaschka, Justin T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.90    1:57.57 METS    16  
                  25.55       54.97 (29.42)     1:31.76 (36.79)     1:57.57 (25.81)
  4 Towers, Zachary D   15 LIAC-MR              2:04.22    2:01.92 METS    15  
                  25.55       57.06 (31.51)     1:34.13 (37.07)     2:01.92 (27.79)
  5 Ching, Benjamin     17 LIAC-MR              1:58.99    2:02.18 METS    14  
                  26.31       58.13 (31.82)     1:33.39 (35.26)     2:02.18 (28.79)
  6 Devito, Matthew L   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.70    2:02.87 METS    13  
                  26.27       57.07 (30.80)     1:34.73 (37.66)     2:02.87 (28.14)
  7 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  17 LIAC-MR              1:58.42    2:03.26 METS    12  
                  27.21       58.19 (30.98)     1:34.56 (36.37)     2:03.26 (28.70)
  8 Scott, Thomas H     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.56    2:03.30 METS    11  
                  27.26       59.41 (32.15)     1:34.72 (35.31)     2:03.30 (28.58)
  9 Mo, Joe             14 Badger-MR            2:05.98    2:04.50          9  
                  26.59       58.99 (32.40)     1:36.15 (37.16)     2:04.50 (28.35)
 10 Tonna, John H       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.53    2:04.76          7  
                  26.66       57.50 (30.84)     1:35.74 (38.24)     2:04.76 (29.02)
 11 Cowden, Luke S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.21    2:05.62          6  
                  28.30     1:01.74 (33.44)     1:37.55 (35.81)     2:05.62 (28.07)
 12 Hall, Delaney W     15 LIAC-MR              2:03.45    2:05.85          5  
                  26.98     1:00.70 (33.72)     1:35.97 (35.27)     2:05.85 (29.88)
 13 Simkins, Robert T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.34    2:06.06          4  
                  26.39       58.74 (32.35)     1:36.70 (37.96)     2:06.06 (29.36)
 14 Mattera, Michael P  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.82    2:06.33          3  
                  26.76       58.15 (31.39)     1:38.80 (40.65)     2:06.33 (27.53)
 15 Okhtenberg, Ariel   15 BASC-MR              2:01.13    2:06.56          2  
                  27.87     1:00.29 (32.42)     1:36.62 (36.33)     2:06.56 (29.94)
 16 Sherman, Sammy I    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.10    2:07.24          1  
                  27.84     1:02.50 (34.66)     1:40.76 (38.26)     2:07.24 (26.48)
 17 Capodanno, Michael  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.95    2:07.76        
                  26.83     1:00.40 (33.57)     1:39.59 (39.19)     2:07.76 (28.17)
 18 Tobin, Ryan M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.65    2:07.84        
                  27.92     1:00.24 (32.32)     1:38.99 (38.75)     2:07.84 (28.85)
 19 Park, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.99    2:07.86        
                  27.97     1:00.11 (32.14)     1:37.64 (37.53)     2:07.86 (30.22)
 20 Quinones, Christop  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.10    2:07.87        
                  27.56     1:00.23 (32.67)     1:38.38 (38.15)     2:07.87 (29.49)
 21 Brown, Connor F     15 LIAC-MR              2:04.68    2:08.24        
                  27.20     1:00.54 (33.34)     1:39.60 (39.06)     2:08.24 (28.64)
 22 Zagaja, Robert M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.36    2:08.62        
                  28.50     1:00.72 (32.22)     1:38.20 (37.48)     2:08.62 (30.42)
 23 Willard, Max        15 UNLIA-MR             2:08.27    2:08.72        
                  28.50     1:01.02 (32.52)     1:40.71 (39.69)     2:08.72 (28.01)
 24 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR              2:09.27    2:10.00        
                  27.77     1:01.79 (34.02)     1:41.82 (40.03)     2:10.00 (28.18)
 25 Fouad, Joseph       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.99    2:10.28        
                  28.68     1:02.03 (33.35)     1:39.91 (37.88)     2:10.28 (30.37)
 26 Klinovsky, Jan      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.41    2:10.83        
                  26.81       59.79 (32.98)     1:41.20 (41.41)     2:10.83 (29.63)
 27 Brown, Nate M       16 LIAC-MR              2:07.22    2:11.38        
                  29.28     1:03.22 (33.94)     1:40.26 (37.04)     2:11.38 (31.12)
 28 Zuppone, Michael L  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.17    2:11.73        
                  29.01     1:02.99 (33.98)     1:42.85 (39.86)     2:11.73 (28.88)
 29 Stoski, Nick A      17 LIAC-MR              2:04.06    2:12.06        
                  28.60     1:05.60 (37.00)     1:41.17 (35.57)     2:12.06 (30.89)
 30 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR              2:15.28    2:12.13        
                  29.26     1:04.02 (34.76)     1:43.96 (39.94)     2:12.13 (28.17)
 31 Tuurmann, Adem      15 BBSC-MR              2:09.13    2:12.14        
                  28.17     1:02.69 (34.52)     1:41.89 (39.20)     2:12.14 (30.25)
 32 Reyes, Christopher  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.46    2:12.22        
                  26.83     1:00.78 (33.95)     1:41.30 (40.52)     2:12.22 (30.92)
 33 Mitchell, Benjamin  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.61    2:12.57        
                  29.14     1:03.49 (34.35)     1:42.87 (39.38)     2:12.57 (29.70)
 34 Chen, Geoffrey      13 LIAC-MR              2:16.25    2:12.84        
                  29.74     1:05.05 (35.31)     1:43.18 (38.13)     2:12.84 (29.66)
 35 Rivoal, Leo B       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.02    2:12.88        
                  28.59     1:01.20 (32.61)     1:42.23 (41.03)     2:12.88 (30.65)
 36 Gordin, James H     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.49    2:13.08        
                  29.00     1:02.85 (33.85)     1:44.31 (41.46)     2:13.08 (28.77)
 37 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR              2:11.82    2:13.28        
                  28.99     1:01.88 (32.89)     1:43.04 (41.16)     2:13.28 (30.24)
 38 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR              2:18.61    2:13.62        
                  29.76     1:06.07 (36.31)     1:42.66 (36.59)     2:13.62 (30.96)
 39 Collier, Cole T     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.18    2:13.76        
                  28.61     1:02.97 (34.36)     1:41.90 (38.93)     2:13.76 (31.86)
 40 Lee, Daniel         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.26    2:14.75        
                  29.28     1:05.08 (35.80)     1:42.95 (37.87)     2:14.75 (31.80)
 41 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR              2:19.48    2:15.59        
                  30.48     1:02.67 (32.19)     1:45.59 (42.92)     2:15.59 (30.00)
 42 Howard, Ben R       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.39    2:15.60        
                  30.22     1:06.10 (35.88)     1:44.65 (38.55)     2:15.60 (30.95)
 43 Mahabadi, Armin B   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.94    2:15.74        
                  28.94     1:03.09 (34.15)     1:44.47 (41.38)     2:15.74 (31.27)
 44 Chan, Dylan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.70    2:15.78        
                  29.73     1:05.83 (36.10)     1:45.83 (40.00)     2:15.78 (29.95)
 45 Zitelny, Tamir      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.91    2:15.93        
                  28.54     1:04.35 (35.81)     1:44.86 (40.51)     2:15.93 (31.07)
 46 McNeary, Jeffrey L  14 LIAC-MR              2:18.82    2:16.38        
                  30.04     1:05.71 (35.67)     1:46.47 (40.76)     2:16.38 (29.91)
 46 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR              2:08.61    2:16.38        
                  29.06     1:03.05 (33.99)     1:45.66 (42.61)     2:16.38 (30.72)
 48 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR              2:11.01    2:16.88        
                  29.56     1:04.08 (34.52)     1:45.01 (40.93)     2:16.88 (31.87)
 49 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              2:27.57    2:16.90        
                  29.66     1:05.95 (36.29)     1:45.54 (39.59)     2:16.90 (31.36)
 50 Hinds, Jabari A     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.41    2:18.65        
                  30.30     1:05.74 (35.44)     1:46.31 (40.57)     2:18.65 (32.34)
 51 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR              2:14.40    2:18.71        
                  28.43     1:01.77 (33.34)     1:46.36 (44.59)     2:18.71 (32.35)
 52 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR              2:19.03    2:18.76        
                  28.45     1:04.27 (35.82)     1:48.77 (44.50)     2:18.76 (29.99)
 53 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              2:22.32    2:19.29        
                  30.22     1:05.98 (35.76)     1:47.88 (41.90)     2:19.29 (31.41)
 54 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR              2:19.91    2:19.30        
                  29.20     1:05.48 (36.28)     1:47.21 (41.73)     2:19.30 (32.09)
 55 Reece, Chen I       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.51    2:19.41        
                  28.85     1:05.82 (36.97)     1:47.45 (41.63)     2:19.41 (31.96)
 56 Spinella, Conor S   15 LIAC-MR              2:21.14    2:19.64        
                  30.21     1:05.38 (35.17)     1:48.68 (43.30)     2:19.64 (30.96)
 57 Decker, Philip K    16 LIAC-MR              2:17.05    2:19.66        
                  28.93     1:06.34 (37.41)     1:49.18 (42.84)     2:19.66 (30.48)
 58 Gutman, Daniel L    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.47    2:19.71        
                  30.65     1:06.54 (35.89)     1:47.06 (40.52)     2:19.71 (32.65)
 59 Liang, Gary         16 BBSC-MR              2:21.99    2:20.34        
                  29.58     1:05.88 (36.30)     1:47.37 (41.49)     2:20.34 (32.97)
 60 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR              2:17.96    2:21.58        
                  30.63     1:09.17 (38.54)     1:50.17 (41.00)     2:21.58 (31.41)
 61 Mahabadi, Arya      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.03    2:21.62        
                  31.54     1:07.92 (36.38)     1:49.34 (41.42)     2:21.62 (32.28)
 62 Taylor, Harrison J  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.03    2:21.86        
                  29.02     1:05.57 (36.55)     1:49.41 (43.84)     2:21.86 (32.45)
 63 Yurman, Eric P      16 BBSC-MR              2:18.05    2:21.95        
                  30.42     1:04.69 (34.27)     1:50.37 (45.68)     2:21.95 (31.58)
 64 Hildebrandt, Micha  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.34    2:22.22        
                  31.99     1:08.50 (36.51)     1:50.76 (42.26)     2:22.22 (31.46)
 65 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              2:19.39    2:22.35        
                  30.64     1:07.30 (36.66)     1:48.65 (41.35)     2:22.35 (33.70)
 66 Lomeyko, Konstanti  14 UN-AG-MR             2:11.51    2:22.67        
                  29.14     1:07.15 (38.01)     1:49.74 (42.59)     2:22.67 (32.93)
 67 Yamamoto, Leo       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.60    2:22.75        
                  31.51     1:08.76 (37.25)     1:50.73 (41.97)     2:22.75 (32.02)
 68 Pinsky, Justin H    16 Farmingdale-MR       2:23.50    2:23.27        
                  31.28     1:08.75 (37.47)     1:50.19 (41.44)     2:23.27 (33.08)
 69 Saidmuratov, Faruk  15 BASC-MR              2:44.00    2:23.42        
                  30.10     1:07.15 (37.05)     1:50.86 (43.71)     2:23.42 (32.56)
 70 Lowell, Hugo        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.78    2:23.70        
                  31.77     1:10.79 (39.02)     1:49.14 (38.35)     2:23.70 (34.56)
 71 Sims, Mikko         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.35    2:23.78        
                  32.25     1:08.25 (36.00)     1:52.53 (44.28)     2:23.78 (31.25)
 72 Barnola, Jimmy A    15 Farmingdale-MR       2:17.85    2:24.63        
                  30.00     1:04.89 (34.89)     1:52.79 (47.90)     2:24.63 (31.84)
 73 Crow, Matthew M     16 Farmingdale-MR       2:32.50    2:25.09        
                  27.25     1:04.97 (37.72)     1:50.59 (45.62)     2:25.09 (34.50)
 74 Echevarria, Javier  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.79    2:25.32        
                  31.98     1:09.44 (37.46)     1:52.56 (43.12)     2:25.32 (32.76)
 75 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:25.50        
                  29.56     1:06.26 (36.70)     1:50.77 (44.51)     2:25.50 (34.73)
 76 Wolfe, Morgan S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.34    2:25.64        
                  34.10     1:11.28 (37.18)     1:52.36 (41.08)     2:25.64 (33.28)
 77 Elms, Hayden A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.11    2:26.26        
                  32.05     1:10.35 (38.30)     1:53.50 (43.15)     2:26.26 (32.76)
 78 Illuzzi, Nicholas   14 LIAC-MR              2:29.35    2:26.35        
                  33.22     1:11.57 (38.35)     1:53.90 (42.33)     2:26.35 (32.45)
 79 Hassan, Ibrahen     13 BASC-MR              2:30.10    2:26.41        
                  34.65     1:13.42 (38.77)     1:54.49 (41.07)     2:26.41 (31.92)
 80 Glas, Aaron I       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.92    2:26.79        
                  33.11     1:11.00 (37.89)     1:54.00 (43.00)     2:26.79 (32.79)
 81 McKenna, Devlin H   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.06    2:27.82        
                  31.64     1:10.03 (38.39)     1:55.73 (45.70)     2:27.82 (32.09)
 82 Gerevits, Brian     14 BASC-MR              2:42.00    2:27.92        
                  32.76     1:12.35 (39.59)     1:56.62 (44.27)     2:27.92 (31.30)
 83 Tatynskiy, Shawn    13 BASC-MR              2:45.00    2:28.28        
                  30.46     1:09.96 (39.50)     1:57.08 (47.12)     2:28.28 (31.20)
 84 Liu, Christopher    14 BASC-MR              2:45.00    2:28.67        
                  32.87     1:09.78 (36.91)     1:56.36 (46.58)     2:28.67 (32.31)
 85 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR              2:26.67    2:28.71        
                  32.13     1:08.49 (36.36)     1:54.77 (46.28)     2:28.71 (33.94)
 86 Presta, Andrew J    17 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:28.72        
                  30.86     1:08.26 (37.40)     1:53.78 (45.52)     2:28.72 (34.94)
 87 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR              2:37.68    2:29.27        
                  32.39     1:10.84 (38.45)     1:55.78 (44.94)     2:29.27 (33.49)
 88 Mattera, Matthew B  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.80    2:29.32        
                  35.16     1:13.13 (37.97)     1:55.38 (42.25)     2:29.32 (33.94)
 89 Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR              2:43.40    2:29.46        
                  32.30     1:10.87 (38.57)     1:56.92 (46.05)     2:29.46 (32.54)
 90 Lister, Davis M     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.03    2:30.34        
                  33.89     1:12.56 (38.67)     1:56.75 (44.19)     2:30.34 (33.59)
 91 Rutigliano, Conor   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.59    2:30.68        
                  32.63     1:09.87 (37.24)     1:57.44 (47.57)     2:30.68 (33.24)
 92 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR              2:32.72    2:30.79        
                  33.46     1:12.84 (39.38)     1:59.21 (46.37)     2:30.79 (31.58)
 93 Pinsky, Brett H     16 Farmingdale-MR       2:22.50    2:32.31        
                  30.37     1:09.81 (39.44)     1:58.60 (48.79)     2:32.31 (33.71)
 94 Chen, Jonathan      13 LIAC-MR              2:36.89    2:32.51        
                  33.99     1:13.11 (39.12)     1:59.46 (46.35)     2:32.51 (33.05)
 95 Gilligan, Joshua G  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.73    2:32.87        
                  34.62     1:14.44 (39.82)     1:59.02 (44.58)     2:32.87 (33.85)
 96 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR              2:38.64    2:32.94        
                  35.49     1:15.09 (39.60)     1:59.56 (44.47)     2:32.94 (33.38)
 97 Harris, Kristofer   17 Farmingdale-MR       2:32.57    2:33.42        
                  31.82     1:14.59 (42.77)     1:57.07 (42.48)     2:33.42 (36.35)
 98 Szkutnik, KJ J      15 BBSC-MR              2:30.93    2:33.69        
                  31.35     1:12.32 (40.97)     1:58.21 (45.89)     2:33.69 (35.48)
 99 Corabi, Jagger      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.81    2:34.61        
                  32.49     1:11.83 (39.34)     1:58.97 (47.14)     2:34.61 (35.64)
100 Martusciello, Jame  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.12    2:35.13        
                  32.62     1:12.68 (40.06)     2:00.16 (47.48)     2:35.13 (34.97)
101 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR              2:52.37    2:35.28        
                  34.75     1:14.82 (40.07)     2:01.35 (46.53)     2:35.28 (33.93)
102 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR              2:35.50    2:35.75        
                  34.10     1:11.27 (37.17)     2:00.30 (49.03)     2:35.75 (35.45)
103 Gerevits, Nathan    14 BASC-MR              2:40.00    2:36.40        
                  36.03     1:15.60 (39.57)     2:01.13 (45.53)     2:36.40 (35.27)
104 Khudaynatov, Max    14 BASC-MR              2:42.73    2:36.79        
                  36.46     1:17.51 (41.05)     2:02.43 (44.92)     2:36.79 (34.36)
105 Manfre, Jonathan M  13 LIAC-MR              2:47.06    2:36.80        
                  33.55     1:12.92 (39.37)     2:01.40 (48.48)     2:36.80 (35.40)
106 Wilson, Patrick R   13 BBSC-MR              2:39.62    2:38.88        
                  36.44     1:17.65 (41.21)     2:03.70 (46.05)     2:38.88 (35.18)
107 Choi, Erjin         13 LIAC-MR              2:57.59    2:39.62        
                  37.62     1:19.47 (41.85)     2:05.57 (46.10)     2:39.62 (34.05)
108 Macaluso, Thomas g  15 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:40.79        
                  34.38     1:17.35 (42.97)     2:03.08 (45.73)     2:40.79 (37.71)
109 Villani, David P    13 LIAC-MR              2:48.55    2:41.02        
                  36.84     1:16.00 (39.16)     2:06.96 (50.96)     2:41.02 (34.06)
110 McCabe, Thomas W    16 Farmingdale-MR       2:49.50    2:42.42        
                  35.42     1:19.05 (43.63)     2:07.92 (48.87)     2:42.42 (34.50)
111 Clark, Liam B       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.44    2:42.58        
                  38.24     1:21.05 (42.81)     2:05.86 (44.81)     2:42.58 (36.72)
112 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              2:50.87    2:43.25        
                  37.68     1:19.73 (42.05)     2:08.03 (48.30)     2:43.25 (35.22)
113 Robinson, Tristan   14 LIAC-MR              2:49.75    2:44.77        
                  36.78     1:18.27 (41.49)     2:09.20 (50.93)     2:44.77 (35.57)
114 Gandolfo, Jake      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.98    2:45.43        
                  36.55     1:19.40 (42.85)     2:09.11 (49.71)     2:45.43 (36.32)
115 LaBianca, Joe J     13 BBSC-MR              3:22.00    2:46.45        
                  37.16     1:16.91 (39.75)     2:12.94 (56.03)     2:46.45 (33.51)
116 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       3:05.50    2:47.69        
                  36.38     1:20.42 (44.04)     2:11.27 (50.85)     2:47.69 (36.42)
117 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    2:49.93        
                  37.28     1:20.44 (43.16)     2:16.59 (56.15)     2:49.93 (33.34)
118 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  14 BASC-MR              2:56.55    2:51.07        
                  34.49     1:19.62 (45.13)     2:09.76 (50.14)     2:51.07 (41.31)
119 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR              2:50.00    2:53.24        
                  41.30     1:23.65 (42.35)     2:13.90 (50.25)     2:53.24 (39.34)
120 Chung, Samuel M     13 LIAC-MR              3:14.00    2:57.67        
                  41.98     1:27.12 (45.14)     2:16.72 (49.60)     2:57.67 (40.95)
121 Goldman, Zachary    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.24    2:58.55        
                  42.76     1:26.08 (43.32)     2:20.47 (54.39)     2:58.55 (38.08)
 -- Shapiro, Max J      16 BBSC-MR              3:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  37.14     1:21.37 (44.23)     2:12.82 (51.45)          DQ (39.69)
 -- DiMaria, Michael J  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.72         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  27.13     1:00.16 (33.03)     1:40.06 (39.90)          DQ (31.72)
 -- Szekeres, Denes     14 UNLIA-MR             2:40.00         NS        
 -- Grant, Lenny        14 UN-AG-MR             2:04.06         NS        
 -- Romanov, Vlad       20 BASC-MR              1:50.00         NS        
 -- Tredwell, Paul W    17 BBSC-MR              2:31.88         NS        
 -- Mehlman, Alex P     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.72         NS