Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/21/2012 04:00 PM
                  2012 MR Badger Season Starter - 10/21/2012                   
                              Sanction #: 121015                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardart, Annabel M   6 Badger-MR              27.55      23.36         20  
  2 Cabrera, Julia G     6 Badger-MR                 NT      24.93         17  
 -- Sannicandro, Antia   6 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardart, Annabel M   6 Badger-MR              30.27      28.74         20  
  2 Cabrera, Julia G     6 Badger-MR                 NT      33.31         17  
 -- Sannicandro, Antia   6 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Kayla C        8 Unhes-Mr-MR            19.07      17.37         20  
  2 Loveless, Mary K     8 Badger-MR              18.76      18.17         17  
  3 Whittington, Chloe   8 Badger-MR              20.51      18.78         16  
  4 Levenson, Talia B    8 Badger-MR                 NT      19.03         15  
  5 Hodor, Lily          8 SMC-MR                    NT      19.05         14  
  6 Lee, Kaitlyn H       7 Badger-MR                 NT      19.71         13  
  7 Ford, Elizabeth A    8 Badger-MR                 NT      20.91         12  
  8 Lyons, Emily E       8 Badger-MR              19.65      20.96         11  
  9 Kaufer, Ellie I      8 Badger-MR                 NT      21.49          9  
 10 Showers, Louisa D    7 Badger-MR                 NT      21.97          7  
 11 Crystal, Lily M      7 Badger-MR                 NT      22.04          6  
 12 Anderson, Kate E     7 Badger-MR                 NT      22.17          5  
 13 Cabrera, Sofia E     8 Badger-MR                 NT      22.36          4  
 14 Lockhart, Victoria   7 Badger-MR                 NT      22.39          3  
 15 Ammon, Juliette G    7 Badger-MR                 NT      23.76          2  
 16 Bond, Jaz I          7 Badger-MR                 NT      26.65          1  
 17 Jewell, Ally S       8 Badger-MR              34.81      27.73        
 18 Pedvis, Zoe K        7 Badger-MR                 NT      30.05        
 19 Conniff, Rachel M    7 Badger-MR                 NT      30.16        
 -- Albers, Hailey L     8 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Risinger, Maggie R   7 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodor, Lily          8 SMC-MR                 22.25      20.62         20  
  2 Vega, Kayla C        8 Unhes-Mr-MR            22.30      21.64         17  
  3 Loveless, Mary K     8 Badger-MR              22.67      22.53         16  
  4 Crystal, Lily M      7 Badger-MR                 NT      24.03         15  
  5 Lee, Kaitlyn H       7 Badger-MR                 NT      24.32         14  
  6 Levenson, Talia B    8 Badger-MR                 NT      24.40         13  
  7 Ford, Elizabeth A    8 Badger-MR                 NT      25.11         12  
  8 Cabrera, Sofia E     8 Badger-MR                 NT      26.22         11  
  9 Whittington, Chloe   8 Badger-MR              29.43      26.29          9  
 10 Ammon, Juliette G    7 Badger-MR                 NT      26.70          7  
 11 Lyons, Emily E       8 Badger-MR              24.37      27.95          6  
 12 Bond, Jaz I          7 Badger-MR                 NT      29.50          5  
 13 Lockhart, Victoria   7 Badger-MR                 NT      30.34          4  
 14 Showers, Louisa D    7 Badger-MR                 NT      30.53          3  
 15 Jewell, Ally S       8 Badger-MR              38.03      33.42          2  
 16 Pedvis, Zoe K        7 Badger-MR                 NT      35.69          1  
 -- Anderson, Kate E     7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Conniff, Rachel M    7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Albers, Hailey L     8 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Risinger, Maggie R   7 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Kayla C        8 Unhes-Mr-MR            24.21      22.63         20  
  2 Loveless, Mary K     8 Badger-MR              26.23      24.06         17  
  3 Hodor, Lily          8 SMC-MR                 26.45      24.21         16  
  4 Lee, Kaitlyn H       7 Badger-MR                 NT      24.88         15  
  5 Whittington, Chloe   8 Badger-MR              26.05      25.86         14  
  6 Cabrera, Sofia E     8 Badger-MR                 NT      30.74         13  
  7 Lyons, Emily E       8 Badger-MR              30.08      30.95         12  
  8 Levenson, Talia B    8 Badger-MR                 NT      31.35         11  
  9 Crystal, Lily M      7 Badger-MR                 NT      32.54          9  
 10 Showers, Louisa D    7 Badger-MR                 NT      35.14          7  
 11 Pedvis, Zoe K        7 Badger-MR                 NT      47.55          6  
 -- Anderson, Kate E     7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lockhart, Victoria   7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Jewell, Ally S       8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bond, Jaz I          7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ford, Elizabeth A    8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ammon, Juliette G    7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Risinger, Maggie R   7 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Albers, Hailey L     8 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Kayla C        8 Unhes-Mr-MR            23.17      21.55         20  
  2 Loveless, Mary K     8 Badger-MR              24.39      23.80         17  
  3 Showers, Louisa D    7 Badger-MR                 NT      28.23         16  
  4 Anderson, Kate E     7 Badger-MR                 NT      28.77         15  
  5 Levenson, Talia B    8 Badger-MR                 NT      29.05         14  
  6 Ford, Elizabeth A    8 Badger-MR                 NT      29.24         13  
  7 Lyons, Emily E       8 Badger-MR              28.05      29.31         12  
  8 Crystal, Lily M      7 Badger-MR                 NT      30.41         11  
 -- Bond, Jaz I          7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lockhart, Victoria   7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Cabrera, Sofia E     8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ammon, Juliette G    7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Albers, Hailey L     8 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Kayla C        8 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:40.63    1:43.56         20  
                  52.75     1:43.56 (50.81)                                        
  2 Loveless, Mary K     8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:46.09         17  
                  51.61     1:46.09 (54.48)                                        
  3 Hodor, Lily          8 SMC-MR               1:52.35    1:46.47         16  
                  49.84     1:46.47 (56.63)                                        
  4 Crystal, Lily M      7 Badger-MR                 NT    2:05.59         15  
                  57.95   2:05.59 (1:07.64)                                        
 -- Lyons, Emily E       8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:06.16        DQ (1:12.32)                                        
 -- Cabrera, Sofia E     8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:05.89        DQ (1:10.99)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartz, Alexandra   10 UNBAD-MR               30.16      30.15         20  
  2 Saliy, Laura E      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.05      31.41         17  
  3 Munday, Jessica L   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.82      31.97         16  
  4 Showers, Sophie M   10 Badger-MR              31.40      32.54         15  
  5 Pabby, Anya          9 Badger-MR              33.89      32.78         14  
  6 Garofolo, Brianna    9 SMC-MR                 34.92      33.47         13  
  7 Culhane, Dana        9 SMC-MR                    NT      34.68         12  
  8 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.44      35.65         11  
  9 Rotenberg, Mary H    9 Badger-MR                 NT      36.43          9  
 10 Dhallu, Gurveen K    9 Badger-MR                 NT      37.25          7  
 11 Mannion, Kristin    10 SMC-MR                 39.24      37.39          6  
 12 Hoffman, Taylor     10 SMC-MR                 37.41      37.59          5  
 13 McGrath, Caroline    9 Badger-MR                 NT      38.09          4  
 14 Lomas, Melissa *    10 Badger-MR              37.86      38.45          3  
 15 McDermott, Carmel    9 SMC-MR                 42.41      39.48          2  
 16 Ferrari, Vittoria    9 Badger-MR                 NT      40.32          1  
 17 Javier, Chrisabell   9 APEX-MR                40.22      40.41        
 18 Kaminski, Aine       9 SMC-MR                 40.29      40.66        
 19 Luongo, Maya         9 SMC-MR                    NT      40.84        
 20 Crystal, Ella J      9 Badger-MR              44.28      41.05        
 21 Fierro, Martine A   10 Badger-MR              40.38      41.14        
 22 Benejam, Alexa *     9 Badger-MR              45.50      41.44        
 23 Quiles, Jade A      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.00      41.56        
 24 Boyer, Sydney E      9 Badger-MR              50.30      41.57        
 25 Coquillette, Jacki  10 Badger-MR                 NT      41.58        
 26 Conniff, Olivia K    9 Badger-MR              55.59      42.39        
 27 O'Connell, Alice C  10 Badger-MR                 NT      44.08        
 28 Stern, Leah          9 Badger-MR                 NT      44.87        
 29 Driesen, Allie       9 SMC-MR                    NT      47.64        
 30 Girshin, Natasha     9 Badger-MR                 NT      49.75        
 31 Lockhart, Olivia M   9 Badger-MR                 NT      50.11        
 -- May, Kailen          9 SMC-MR                 40.83         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartz, Alexandra   10 UNBAD-MR               35.98      34.87         20  
  2 Garofolo, Brianna    9 SMC-MR                 37.86      37.74         17  
  3 Munday, Jessica L   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.81      38.26         16  
  4 Saliy, Laura E      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.61      39.01         15  
  5 Showers, Sophie M   10 Badger-MR              39.45      39.32         14  
  6 Pabby, Anya          9 Badger-MR              39.56      40.82         13  
  7 Rotenberg, Mary H    9 Badger-MR                 NT      41.04         12  
  8 Lomas, Melissa *    10 Badger-MR              43.01      44.73         11  
  9 McGrath, Caroline    9 Badger-MR                 NT      45.06          9  
 10 McDermott, Carmel    9 SMC-MR                 49.46      45.11          7  
 11 Dhallu, Gurveen K    9 Badger-MR                 NT      45.36          6  
 12 Mannion, Kristin    10 SMC-MR                 47.60      46.38          5  
 13 Fierro, Martine A   10 Badger-MR                 NT      47.26          4  
 14 Hoffman, Taylor     10 SMC-MR                 45.06      48.24          3  
 15 Coquillette, Jacki  10 Badger-MR                 NT      48.31          2  
 16 Javier, Chrisabell   9 APEX-MR                47.52      48.93          1  
 17 May, Kailen          9 SMC-MR                 49.70      49.10        
 18 Quiles, Jade A      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.00      51.70        
 19 Benejam, Alexa *     9 Badger-MR              58.59      51.94        
 20 Luongo, Maya         9 SMC-MR                    NT      54.04        
 21 O'Connell, Alice C  10 Badger-MR              53.93      54.05        
 22 Stern, Leah          9 Badger-MR                 NT      54.91        
 23 Driesen, Allie       9 SMC-MR                    NT      57.28        
 24 Crystal, Ella J      9 Badger-MR              59.23      57.93        
 25 Lockhart, Olivia M   9 Badger-MR                 NT      59.20        
 -- Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.33         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Ferrari, Vittoria    9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Boyer, Sydney E      9 Badger-MR            1:00.70         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Girshin, Natasha     9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garofolo, Brianna    9 SMC-MR                 45.59      41.93         20  
  2 Swartz, Alexandra   10 UNBAD-MR                  NT      42.55         17  
  3 Saliy, Laura E      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.01      42.89         16  
  4 Munday, Jessica L   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.63      44.70         15  
  5 Showers, Sophie M   10 Badger-MR              44.61      45.93         14  
  6 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.15      47.06         13  
  7 Crystal, Ella J      9 Badger-MR              52.82      47.47         12  
  8 Rotenberg, Mary H    9 Badger-MR                 NT      47.75         11  
  9 McGrath, Caroline    9 Badger-MR                 NT      48.01          9  
 10 Mannion, Kristin    10 SMC-MR                 50.52      48.37          7  
 11 May, Kailen          9 SMC-MR                 49.65      48.49          6  
 12 Pabby, Anya          9 Badger-MR                 NT      48.67          5  
 13 McDermott, Carmel    9 SMC-MR                 52.06      50.49          4  
 14 Hoffman, Taylor     10 SMC-MR                 50.12      51.20          3  
 15 Culhane, Dana        9 SMC-MR                    NT      52.04          2  
 16 Lomas, Melissa *    10 Badger-MR              58.12      52.12          1  
 17 Javier, Chrisabell   9 APEX-MR                57.56      53.08        
 18 Kaminski, Aine       9 SMC-MR                    NT      53.26        
 19 Ferrari, Vittoria    9 Badger-MR                 NT      53.92        
 20 Coquillette, Jacki  10 Badger-MR                 NT      54.64        
 21 Boyer, Sydney E      9 Badger-MR                 NT      57.11        
 22 Dhallu, Gurveen K    9 Badger-MR                 NT      57.54        
 23 Benejam, Alexa *     9 Badger-MR            1:05.76      57.60        
 24 Driesen, Allie       9 SMC-MR                    NT      58.25        
 25 Stern, Leah          9 Badger-MR                 NT      58.96        
 26 Luongo, Maya         9 SMC-MR                    NT      59.44        
 27 Quiles, Jade A      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            53.00    1:03.45        
 -- Fierro, Martine A   10 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Girshin, Natasha     9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lockhart, Olivia M   9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munday, Jessica L   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.50      34.49         20  
  2 Saliy, Laura E      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.24      37.06         17  
  3 Pabby, Anya          9 Badger-MR              36.30      37.51         16  
  4 Showers, Sophie M   10 Badger-MR                 NT      37.63         15  
  5 Swartz, Alexandra   10 UNBAD-MR               35.06      39.32         14  
  6 Garofolo, Brianna    9 SMC-MR                 40.10      40.25         13  
  7 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.58      42.71         12  
  8 McGrath, Caroline    9 Badger-MR                 NT      44.79         11  
               31:40.00           44.79 ( )                                        
  9 Javier, Chrisabell   9 APEX-MR                47.56      46.13          9  
 10 Conniff, Olivia K    9 Badger-MR                 NT      49.50          7  
 11 May, Kailen          9 SMC-MR                 49.97      49.90          6  
 12 Mannion, Kristin    10 SMC-MR                 51.58      50.22          5  
 13 Kaminski, Aine       9 SMC-MR                    NT      50.45          4  
           306:56:40.00           50.45 ( )                                        
 14 Coquillette, Jacki  10 Badger-MR                 NT      51.62          3  
 15 Ferrari, Vittoria    9 Badger-MR                 NT      55.07          2  
 16 Quiles, Jade A      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.00    1:01.60          1  
 -- Crystal, Ella J      9 Badger-MR              57.95         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartz, Alexandra   10 UNBAD-MR             1:20.24    1:20.54         20  
                  38.02     1:20.54 (42.52)                                        
  2 Munday, Jessica L   10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.00    1:21.60         17  
                  38.21     1:21.60 (43.39)                                        
  3 Saliy, Laura E      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.20    1:21.66         16  
                  39.15     1:21.66 (42.51)                                        
  4 Showers, Sophie M   10 Badger-MR            1:23.78    1:22.84         15  
                  38.75     1:22.84 (44.09)                                        
  5 Garofolo, Brianna    9 SMC-MR               1:25.28    1:24.37         14  
                  40.03     1:24.37 (44.34)                                        
  6 Pabby, Anya          9 Badger-MR            1:28.26    1:29.42         13  
                  39.27     1:29.42 (50.15)                                        
  7 Rotenberg, Mary H    9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:32.21         12  
                  43.13     1:32.21 (49.08)                                        
  8 Culhane, Dana        9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:33.48         11  
                  41.81     1:33.48 (51.67)                                        
  9 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.45    1:34.61          9  
                  44.90     1:34.61 (49.71)                                        
 10 McGrath, Caroline    9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:37.87          7  
                  46.42     1:37.87 (51.45)                                        
 11 Lomas, Melissa *    10 Badger-MR            1:34.25    1:40.04          6  
                  44.64     1:40.04 (55.40)                                        
 12 McDermott, Carmel    9 SMC-MR               1:46.29    1:40.22          5  
                  48.23     1:40.22 (51.99)                                        
 13 May, Kailen          9 SMC-MR               1:40.55    1:43.48          4  
                  49.54     1:43.48 (53.94)                                        
 14 Dhallu, Gurveen K    9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:46.27          3  
                  51.28     1:46.27 (54.99)                                        
 15 Conniff, Olivia K    9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:46.77          2  
                  49.34     1:46.77 (57.43)                                        
 16 Coquillette, Jacki  10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:49.02          1  
                  53.55     1:49.02 (55.47)                                        
 17 Benejam, Alexa *     9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:49.47        
                  54.19     1:49.47 (55.28)                                        
 18 Ferrari, Vittoria    9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:53.26        
                  54.02     1:53.26 (59.24)                                        
 19 Crystal, Ella J      9 Badger-MR            1:59.05    1:54.02        
                1:00.35     1:54.02 (53.67)                                        
 20 Quiles, Jade A      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:51.00    2:02.62        
                  59.51   2:02.62 (1:03.11)                                        
 21 Stern, Leah          9 Badger-MR                 NT    2:07.75        
                1:00.86   2:07.75 (1:06.89)                                        
 -- Boyer, Sydney E      9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
 -- Fierro, Martine A   10 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Girshin, Natasha     9 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                   Semis     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Panitz, Georgia A   12 Badger-MR              27.00      27.19         20  
  2 Salcedo, Bianca M   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.10      28.32         17  
  3 Showers, Amelia R   12 Badger-MR              27.78      28.35         16  
  4 Panitz, Josephine   11 Badger-MR              29.58      30.12         15  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Panitz, Georgia A         12 Badger-MR              27.41      27.00 q      
  2 Salcedo, Bianca M         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            26.92      27.10 q      
  3 Showers, Amelia R         12 Badger-MR              27.71      27.78 q      
  4 Panitz, Josephine         11 Badger-MR              29.51      29.58 q      
  5 Lantin, Alexa             12 Badger-MR              30.72      30.92 q      
  6 Harrington, Danielle S    11 Badger-MR              30.70      30.95 q      
 -- Lavery, Maeve E           11 APEX-MR                29.66         NS        
 -- Henry, Ciara              12 Badger-MR              31.63         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salcedo, Bianca M         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.89      26.92 q      
  2 Panitz, Georgia A         12 Badger-MR              26.92      27.41 q      
  3 Showers, Amelia R         12 Badger-MR              27.76      27.71 q      
  4 Panitz, Josephine         11 Badger-MR              29.38      29.51 q      
  5 Lavery, Maeve E           11 APEX-MR                29.67      29.66 q      
  6 Harrington, Danielle S    11 Badger-MR              30.76      30.70 q      
  7 Lantin, Alexa             12 Badger-MR              30.84      30.72 q      
  8 Henry, Ciara              12 Badger-MR              33.67      31.63 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Siegel, Lucy              12 SMC-MR                 31.39      31.91        
 10 Simpson, Gillian A        11 Badger-MR              33.11      32.59        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johanson, Sophie L        11 Badger-MR              34.39      33.24        
 12 Lilian, Sarah             12 SMC-MR                 33.10      33.26        
 13 Whyte, Rhiannon           11 SMC-MR                    NT      33.31        
 14 Martin, Alyssa D          11 APEX-MR                34.67      33.32        
 15 Lund, Aviva A             11 Badger-MR              35.64      34.92        
 16 Siegel, Molly E           11 SMC-MR                 36.52      36.02        
 17 Brown, Justine-Alexandri  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.00      36.06        
 18 Schloss, Leora G          11 Badger-MR                 NT      36.48        
 19 Landy, Jenna P            11 Badger-MR              43.48      38.55        
 20 Yurchenko, Jasmine        12 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.00      38.80        
 21 Benejam, Natalia M        11 Badger-MR              49.77      45.71        
 -- Risinger, Grace E         11 UNBAD-MR                  NT         NS        
 -- King, Kristin C           12 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Showers, Amelia R   12 Badger-MR            2:17.00    2:12.61         20  
                  31.38     1:05.27 (33.89)     1:38.92 (33.65)     2:12.61 (33.69)
  2 Lavery, Maeve E     11 APEX-MR              2:26.20    2:22.37         17  
                  32.95     1:08.75 (35.80)     1:46.40 (37.65)     2:22.37 (35.97)
  3 Panitz, Josephine   11 Badger-MR            2:20.09    2:26.10         16  
                  32.32     1:09.15 (36.83)     1:47.08 (37.93)     2:26.10 (39.02)
  4 Siegel, Lucy        12 SMC-MR               2:26.70    2:30.64         15  
                  35.15     1:14.29 (39.14)     1:53.93 (39.64)     2:30.64 (36.71)
  5 Lantin, Alexa       12 Badger-MR            2:22.26    2:31.11         14  
                  32.28     1:10.24 (37.96)     1:49.78 (39.54)     2:31.11 (41.33)
  6 Simpson, Gillian A  11 Badger-MR            2:38.60    2:32.06         13  
                  34.77     1:13.94 (39.17)     1:54.43 (40.49)     2:32.06 (37.63)
  7 Salcedo, Bianca M   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:19.20    2:33.40         12  
                  31.25     1:08.76 (37.51)     1:50.70 (41.94)     2:33.40 (42.70)
  8 Martin, Alyssa D    11 APEX-MR              2:37.40    2:34.93         11  
                  35.64     1:15.29 (39.65)     1:55.72 (40.43)     2:34.93 (39.21)
  9 Harrington, Daniel  11 Badger-MR            2:39.97    2:36.11          9  
                  35.76     1:16.01 (40.25)     1:57.41 (41.40)     2:36.11 (38.70)
 10 Lilian, Sarah       12 SMC-MR                    NT    2:36.79          7  
                  37.68     1:18.51 (40.83)     1:58.32 (39.81)     2:36.79 (38.47)
 11 Johanson, Sophie L  11 Badger-MR            2:42.60    2:40.54          6  
                  34.72     1:15.98 (41.26)   2:40.54 (1:24.56)                    
 12 Henry, Ciara        12 Badger-MR            2:55.21    2:48.50          5  
                  36.75     1:20.63 (43.88)     2:07.85 (47.22)     2:48.50 (40.65)
 13 King, Kristin C     12 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:30.00    2:48.92          4  
 14 Schloss, Leora G    11 Badger-MR                 NT    2:58.87          3  
                  40.06     1:25.84 (45.78)     2:14.37 (48.53)     2:58.87 (44.50)
 15 Siegel, Molly E     11 SMC-MR               2:58.07    2:59.51          2  
                  41.14     1:29.77 (48.63)     2:16.67 (46.90)     2:59.51 (42.84)
 16 Whyte, Rhiannon     11 SMC-MR                    NT    3:01.45          1  
                  37.58     1:24.13 (46.55)     2:14.77 (50.64)     3:01.45 (46.68)
 17 Lund, Aviva A       11 Badger-MR                 NT    3:03.28        
                                1:28.05 ( )     2:17.83 (49.78)     3:03.28 (45.45)
 18 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:48.00    3:16.28        
                  41.80   3:16.28 (2:34.48)                                        
 19 Benejam, Natalia M  11 Badger-MR            3:53.54    3:42.53        
                  47.88     1:45.57 (57.69)     2:43.08 (57.51)     3:42.53 (59.45)
 -- Risinger, Grace E   11 UNBAD-MR                  NT         NS        
 -- Landy, Jenna P      11 Badger-MR            3:43.59         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A   12 Badger-MR            2:24.03    2:23.06         20  
                  29.65     1:06.74 (37.09)     1:50.29 (43.55)     2:23.06 (32.77)
  2 Showers, Amelia R   12 Badger-MR            2:35.00    2:29.53         17  
                  34.44     1:11.87 (37.43)     1:56.15 (44.28)     2:29.53 (33.38)
  3 Panitz, Josephine   11 Badger-MR            2:41.66    2:37.16         16  
                  33.00     1:13.99 (40.99)     2:00.57 (46.58)     2:37.16 (36.59)
  4 Salcedo, Bianca M   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:56.25    2:42.32         15  
                  31.49     1:12.15 (40.66)     2:00.43 (48.28)     2:42.32 (41.89)
  5 Simpson, Gillian A  11 Badger-MR            2:46.82    2:46.25         14  
                  37.96     1:18.30 (40.34)     2:08.03 (49.73)     2:46.25 (38.22)
  6 Lantin, Alexa       12 Badger-MR            2:46.92    2:46.26         13  
                  39.00     1:19.39 (40.39)     2:09.59 (50.20)     2:46.26 (36.67)
  7 Lavery, Maeve E     11 APEX-MR              2:59.46    2:53.12         12  
                  38.77     1:21.76 (42.99)     2:16.66 (54.90)     2:53.12 (36.46)
  8 Harrington, Daniel  11 Badger-MR            3:16.21    2:56.09         11  
                  41.94     1:25.07 (43.13)     2:15.86 (50.79)     2:56.09 (40.23)
  9 Lilian, Sarah       12 SMC-MR                    NT    2:56.44          9  
                  39.03     1:27.88 (48.85)     2:18.52 (50.64)     2:56.44 (37.92)
 10 Martin, Alyssa D    11 APEX-MR              3:09.92    2:58.61          7  
                  43.14     1:27.87 (44.73)     2:18.77 (50.90)     2:58.61 (39.84)
 11 Johanson, Sophie L  11 Badger-MR            3:01.65    3:02.84          6  
                  41.34     1:28.85 (47.51)     2:20.86 (52.01)     3:02.84 (41.98)
 12 Henry, Ciara        12 Badger-MR            3:15.71    3:05.00          5  
                  40.21     1:26.56 (46.35)     2:24.39 (57.83)     3:05.00 (40.61)
 13 Siegel, Molly E     11 SMC-MR               3:07.31    3:06.09          4  
                  44.89     1:32.29 (47.40)     2:24.77 (52.48)     3:06.09 (41.32)
 14 Schloss, Leora G    11 Badger-MR                 NT    3:14.91          3  
                  47.70     1:34.46 (46.76)     2:31.31 (56.85)     3:14.91 (43.60)
 15 Landy, Jenna P      11 Badger-MR                 NT    3:30.72          2  
                  45.66     1:37.54 (51.88)     2:35.07 (57.53)     3:30.72 (55.65)
 16 Lund, Aviva A       11 Badger-MR                 NT    3:33.53          1  
                  43.02   1:44.60 (1:01.58)     2:42.31 (57.71)     3:33.53 (51.22)
 17 Benejam, Natalia M  11 Badger-MR                 NT    3:59.55        
                  58.04     1:56.95 (58.91)   3:04.42 (1:07.47)     3:59.55 (55.13)
 -- Brown, Justine-Ale  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:30.60         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  48.75     1:37.11 (48.36)   2:37.27 (1:00.16)          DQ (44.17)
 -- King, Kristin C     12 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:35.00         NS        
 -- Risinger, Grace E   11 UNBAD-MR                  NT         NS        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                   Semis     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fulenwider, Meliss  17 Badger-MR              26.03      25.84         20  
  2 Panitz, Beatrix M   16 Badger-MR              25.87      25.99         17  
  3 Lund, Anina Z       14 Badger-MR              25.87      26.00         16  
  4 Oceguera, Mariajos  15 Badger-MR              26.09      26.20         15  
  5 Shipman, Isabel J   17 Badger-MR              26.04      26.22         14  
  6 Eid, Natalie A      13 Badger-MR              26.45      26.84         13  
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger-MR              25.59      25.87 q      
  1 Lund, Anina Z             14 Badger-MR              25.98      25.87 q      
  3 Fulenwider, Melissa F     17 Badger-MR              25.41      26.03 q      
  4 Shipman, Isabel J         17 Badger-MR              25.75      26.04 q      
  5 Oceguera, Mariajose V     15 Badger-MR              25.98      26.09 q      
  6 Eid, Natalie A            13 Badger-MR              26.40      26.45 q      
  7 Abrams, Maria             14 SMC-MR                 26.43      26.46 q      
  8 Schattschneider, Sarah    16 SMC-MR                 26.60      26.97 q      
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fulenwider, Melissa F     17 Badger-MR              23.84      25.41 q      
  2 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger-MR              24.28      25.59 q      
  3 Shipman, Isabel J         17 Badger-MR              24.35      25.75 q      
  4 Oceguera, Mariajose V     15 Badger-MR              25.50      25.98 q      
  4 Lund, Anina Z             14 Badger-MR              24.99      25.98 q      
  6 Eid, Natalie A            13 Badger-MR              26.52      26.40 q      
  7 Abrams, Maria             14 SMC-MR                 27.09      26.43 q      
  8 Schattschneider, Sarah    16 SMC-MR                 26.27      26.60 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Konopka, Katherine E      17 Badger-MR              25.40      26.66        
 10 Mullen, Riley             14 Badger-MR              26.25      26.80        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mejia, Angela             16 APEX-MR                26.96      27.29        
 12 Faust, Christina          14 Badger-MR              26.07      27.37        
 13 Tompkins, Catherine A     17 Badger-MR              27.40      27.99        
 14 Cole, Mikaela G           14 APEX-MR                27.78      28.17        
 15 Peralta, Loren S          16 APEX-MR                27.46      28.32        
 16 Simone, Madeline N        16 Badger-MR              27.16      28.49        
 17 Rohan, Julia R            13 APEX-MR                28.18      28.54        
 18 Hutchings, Emma J         16 Badger-MR              27.76      28.87        
 19 Johanson, Bridget M       16 Badger-MR              28.10      28.89        
 20 Lyons, Courtney M         13 Badger-MR              27.41      29.21        
 21 Fauver, Lily              13 SMC-MR                 29.80      29.86        
 22 Pilipenko, Veronika       16 APEX-MR                29.64      30.00        
 23 Pabby, Tanvi              13 UNBAD-MR               30.89      30.86        
 24 Santiago, Amanda L        14 APEX-MR                32.87      33.63        
 25 Simpson, Kimberly R       13 Badger-MR              35.05      34.31        
 26 Whealan, Julia M          13 Badger-MR              36.24      34.78        
 -- Stern, Miram              13 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Clark, Catherine R        13 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Lazaroni, Georgia M       13 Badger-MR              28.65         NS        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Anina Z       14 Badger-MR            4:49.98    5:06.30         20  
                  27.92       58.46 (30.54)     1:29.49 (31.03)     2:00.76 (31.27)
        2:31.79 (31.03)     3:03.15 (31.36)     3:34.44 (31.29)     4:05.64 (31.20)
        4:36.81 (31.17)     5:06.30 (29.49)                                        
  2 Shipman, Isabel J   17 Badger-MR            4:54.31    5:13.20         17  
                  28.57     1:00.10 (31.53)     1:31.79 (31.69)     2:03.93 (32.14)
        2:36.03 (32.10)     3:07.46 (31.43)     3:38.97 (31.51)     4:10.82 (31.85)
        4:42.22 (31.40)     5:13.20 (30.98)                                        
  3 Oceguera, Mariajos  15 Badger-MR            5:05.26    5:14.99         16  
                  29.04     1:00.41 (31.37)     1:32.34 (31.93)     2:04.20 (31.86)
        2:36.25 (32.05)     3:08.28 (32.03)     3:40.17 (31.89)     4:12.29 (32.12)
        4:44.18 (31.89)     5:14.99 (30.81)                                        
  4 Eid, Natalie A      13 Badger-MR            5:09.69    5:19.95         15  
                  29.09     1:00.78 (31.69)     1:32.81 (32.03)     2:05.22 (32.41)
        2:37.83 (32.61)     3:10.54 (32.71)     3:43.21 (32.67)     4:16.22 (33.01)
        4:48.89 (32.67)     5:19.95 (31.06)                                        
  5 Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR            5:18.99    5:20.77         14  
                  28.66     1:00.31 (31.65)     1:32.66 (32.35)     2:05.66 (33.00)
        2:37.91 (32.25)     3:10.92 (33.01)     3:43.37 (32.45)     4:16.46 (33.09)
        4:49.34 (32.88)     5:20.77 (31.43)                                        
  6 Panitz, Beatrix M   16 Badger-MR            5:05.05    5:21.33         13  
                  28.72     1:00.29 (31.57)     1:32.68 (32.39)     2:05.41 (32.73)
        2:38.12 (32.71)     3:11.05 (32.93)     3:44.22 (33.17)     4:17.19 (32.97)
        4:49.33 (32.14)     5:21.33 (32.00)                                        
  7 Hutchings, Emma J   16 Badger-MR            5:18.66    5:21.95         12  
                  28.85     1:00.17 (31.32)     1:32.51 (32.34)     2:05.43 (32.92)
        2:38.17 (32.74)     3:11.21 (33.04)     3:44.07 (32.86)     4:17.18 (33.11)
        4:50.21 (33.03)     5:21.95 (31.74)                                        
  8 Johanson, Bridget   16 Badger-MR            5:08.61    5:26.44         11  
                  29.70     1:01.67 (31.97)     1:34.37 (32.70)     2:07.48 (33.11)
        2:40.58 (33.10)     3:13.81 (33.23)     3:46.99 (33.18)     4:20.41 (33.42)
        4:53.80 (33.39)     5:26.44 (32.64)                                        
  9 Tompkins, Catherin  17 Badger-MR            5:28.71    5:26.80          9  
                  29.69     1:01.83 (32.14)     1:34.14 (32.31)     2:07.03 (32.89)
        2:40.37 (33.34)     3:13.40 (33.03)     3:46.81 (33.41)     4:20.65 (33.84)
        4:54.32 (33.67)     5:26.80 (32.48)                                        
 10 Simone, Madeline N  16 Badger-MR            5:06.33    5:30.61          7  
                  29.92     1:02.35 (32.43)     1:35.15 (32.80)     2:08.20 (33.05)
        2:41.42 (33.22)     3:14.69 (33.27)     3:48.43 (33.74)     4:22.60 (34.17)
        4:57.06 (34.46)     5:30.61 (33.55)                                        
 11 Panitz, Georgia A   12 Badger-MR            5:30.00    5:31.40          6  
                  29.82     1:02.49 (32.67)     1:35.46 (32.97)     2:08.59 (33.13)
        2:42.15 (33.56)     3:16.00 (33.85)     3:49.90 (33.90)     4:24.24 (34.34)
        4:58.26 (34.02)     5:31.40 (33.14)                                        
 12 Konopka, Katherine  17 Badger-MR            5:20.25    5:33.97          5  
                  29.45     1:02.42 (32.97)     1:36.29 (33.87)     2:10.19 (33.90)
        2:44.37 (34.18)     3:18.85 (34.48)     3:53.28 (34.43)     4:27.57 (34.29)
        5:01.60 (34.03)     5:33.97 (32.37)                                        
 13 Mullen, Riley       14 Badger-MR            5:38.30    5:48.95          4  
                  30.00     1:02.28 (32.28)     1:36.31 (34.03)     2:11.39 (35.08)
        2:47.07 (35.68)     3:23.02 (35.95)     3:59.47 (36.45)     4:35.87 (36.40)
        5:12.46 (36.59)     5:48.95 (36.49)                                        
 14 Abrams, Maria       14 SMC-MR               6:48.32    6:13.44          3  
                  32.87     1:10.32 (37.45)     1:47.72 (37.40)     2:26.00 (38.28)
        3:05.27 (39.27)     3:43.95 (38.68)     4:22.53 (38.58)     5:01.02 (38.49)
        5:39.67 (38.65)     6:13.44 (33.77)                                        
 15 Pilipenko, Veronik  16 APEX-MR              6:19.31    6:14.88          2  
                  32.50     1:08.14 (35.64)     1:45.57 (37.43)     2:23.50 (37.93)
        3:01.79 (38.29)     3:40.53 (38.74)     4:19.43 (38.90)     4:59.10 (39.67)
        5:38.10 (39.00)     6:14.88 (36.78)                                        
 16 Lyons, Courtney M   13 Badger-MR            5:46.88    6:17.94          1  
                  31.70     1:07.68 (35.98)     1:46.24 (38.56)     2:24.42 (38.18)
        3:02.97 (38.55)     3:42.20 (39.23)     4:21.52 (39.32)     5:00.46 (38.94)
        5:39.87 (39.41)     6:17.94 (38.07)                                        
 17 Pabby, Tanvi        13 UNBAD-MR                  NT    6:43.73        
                  33.28     1:11.98 (38.70)     1:52.46 (40.48)     2:32.83 (40.37)
        3:14.22 (41.39)     3:56.58 (42.36)     4:38.71 (42.13)     5:21.52 (42.81)
        6:03.79 (42.27)     6:43.73 (39.94)                                        
 18 Fauver, Lily        13 SMC-MR                    NT    7:16.60        
                  35.09     1:15.36 (40.27)     1:58.50 (43.14)     2:44.77 (46.27)
        3:33.10 (48.33)     4:18.32 (45.22)     5:03.78 (45.46)     5:49.44 (45.66)
        6:33.92 (44.48)     7:16.60 (42.68)                                        
 19 Simpson, Kimberly   13 Badger-MR                 NT    7:35.73        
            3:44.76 ( )     4:33.07 (48.31)                             6:08.36 ( )
        6:55.49 (47.13)     7:35.73 (40.24)                                        
 20 Whealan, Julia M    13 Badger-MR                 NT    7:43.47        
                  40.21     1:26.59 (46.38)     2:14.39 (47.80)     3:02.09 (47.70)
        3:52.22 (50.13)     4:39.90 (47.68)     5:28.20 (48.30)     6:14.90 (46.70)
        7:01.21 (46.31)     7:43.47 (42.26)                                        
 -- Lazaroni, Georgia   13 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Clark, Catherine R  13 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Fulenwider, Meliss  17 Badger-MR            5:13.00         NS        
 -- Stern, Miram        13 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M   16 Badger-MR            4:36.48    4:43.19         20  
                  29.65     1:04.08 (34.43)     1:40.25 (36.17)     2:16.76 (36.51)
        2:59.47 (42.71)     3:40.57 (41.10)     4:12.16 (31.59)     4:43.19 (31.03)
  2 Eid, Natalie A      13 Badger-MR            4:38.64    4:44.80         17  
                  29.90     1:03.67 (33.77)     1:38.86 (35.19)     2:13.77 (34.91)
        2:57.73 (43.96)     3:41.48 (43.75)     4:13.43 (31.95)     4:44.80 (31.37)
  3 Fulenwider, Meliss  17 Badger-MR            4:42.97    4:45.45         16  
                  29.42     1:04.98 (35.56)     1:41.95 (36.97)     2:18.05 (36.10)
        2:59.10 (41.05)     3:40.35 (41.25)     4:13.27 (32.92)     4:45.45 (32.18)
  4 Oceguera, Mariajos  15 Badger-MR            4:39.66    4:47.18         15  
                  29.58     1:03.51 (33.93)     1:40.14 (36.63)     2:15.84 (35.70)
        2:59.63 (43.79)     3:44.20 (44.57)     4:16.02 (31.82)     4:47.18 (31.16)
  5 Poleway, Caroline   15 Badger-MR            4:59.75    4:50.18         14  
                  29.37     1:02.70 (33.33)     1:38.82 (36.12)     2:13.34 (34.52)
        3:00.19 (46.85)     3:47.49 (47.30)     4:19.10 (31.61)     4:50.18 (31.08)
  6 Lund, Anina Z       14 Badger-MR            4:40.60    4:50.59         13  
                  30.94     1:05.47 (34.53)     1:43.31 (37.84)     2:19.64 (36.33)
        3:05.53 (45.89)     3:51.35 (45.82)     4:21.50 (30.15)     4:50.59 (29.09)
  7 Shipman, Isabel J   17 Badger-MR            4:48.81    4:52.28         12  
                  30.50     1:07.37 (36.87)     1:46.33 (38.96)     2:23.98 (37.65)
        3:06.90 (42.92)     3:51.24 (44.34)     4:21.89 (30.65)     4:52.28 (30.39)
  8 Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR            5:05.67    4:59.46         11  
                  30.77     1:06.84 (36.07)     1:44.33 (37.49)     2:21.03 (36.70)
        3:06.53 (45.50)     3:53.17 (46.64)     4:27.48 (34.31)     4:59.46 (31.98)
  9 Johanson, Bridget   16 Badger-MR            4:46.91    5:03.88          9  
                  32.15     1:09.16 (37.01)                             2:25.16 ( )
        3:12.10 (46.94)     3:58.93 (46.83)     4:31.15 (32.22)     5:03.88 (32.73)
 10 Hutchings, Emma J   16 Badger-MR            5:05.00    5:07.16          7  
                  31.14     1:08.00 (36.86)     1:48.47 (40.47)     2:25.95 (37.48)
        3:13.13 (47.18)     3:59.93 (46.80)     4:34.09 (34.16)     5:07.16 (33.07)
 11 Simone, Madeline N  16 Badger-MR                 NT    5:09.74          6  
                  31.98     1:08.49 (36.51)     1:48.22 (39.73)     2:27.62 (39.40)
        3:15.02 (47.40)     4:02.25 (47.23)     4:36.25 (34.00)     5:09.74 (33.49)
 12 Schattschneider, S  16 SMC-MR               5:18.98    5:10.35          5  
                  31.37     1:07.95 (36.58)     1:48.51 (40.56)     2:28.83 (40.32)
        3:16.92 (48.09)     4:03.52 (46.60)     4:37.38 (33.86)     5:10.35 (32.97)
 13 Mullen, Riley       14 Badger-MR            5:05.00    5:10.66          4  
                  32.27     1:08.60 (36.33)     1:46.81 (38.21)     2:25.06 (38.25)
        3:11.27 (46.21)     3:58.94 (47.67)     4:34.85 (35.91)     5:10.66 (35.81)
 14 Abrams, Maria       14 SMC-MR                    NT    5:18.51          3  
                  32.35     1:11.97 (39.62)     1:52.04 (40.07)     2:32.40 (40.36)
        3:20.28 (47.88)     4:07.97 (47.69)     4:43.35 (35.38)     5:18.51 (35.16)
 15 Mejia, Angela       16 APEX-MR              5:47.69    5:31.42          2  
                  33.21     1:11.74 (38.53)     1:54.61 (42.87)     2:37.17 (42.56)
        3:25.85 (48.68)     4:14.33 (48.48)     4:53.15 (38.82)     5:31.42 (38.27)
 16 Lyons, Courtney M   13 Badger-MR                 NT    5:31.77          1  
                  33.93     1:13.63 (39.70)     1:56.10 (42.47)     2:37.77 (41.67)
        3:27.56 (49.79)     4:18.48 (50.92)     4:55.19 (36.71)     5:31.77 (36.58)
 17 Rohan, Julia R      13 APEX-MR                   NT    5:32.96        
                  35.27     1:18.07 (42.80)     2:01.36 (43.29)     2:44.05 (42.69)
        3:31.30 (47.25)     4:18.85 (47.55)     4:57.77 (38.92)     5:32.96 (35.19)
 18 Peralta, Loren S    16 APEX-MR              5:40.46    5:42.15        
                  34.49     1:16.78 (42.29)     2:01.32 (44.54)     2:43.69 (42.37)
        3:36.29 (52.60)     4:27.79 (51.50)     5:06.10 (38.31)     5:42.15 (36.05)
 19 Pabby, Tanvi        13 UNBAD-MR                  NT    5:54.22        
                  33.96     1:17.99 (44.03)     2:02.96 (44.97)     2:46.58 (43.62)
        3:39.36 (52.78)     4:31.89 (52.53)     5:12.90 (41.01)     5:54.22 (41.32)
 20 Fauver, Lily        13 SMC-MR                    NT    6:06.43        
                  41.69     1:30.84 (49.15)                             2:58.33 ( )
        3:52.07 (53.74)     4:44.56 (52.49)     5:27.06 (42.50)     6:06.43 (39.37)
 21 Whealan, Julia M    13 Badger-MR                 NT    6:29.45        
                  39.13     1:22.01 (42.88)     2:12.73 (50.72)     3:02.71 (49.98)
        3:59.38 (56.67)     4:56.43 (57.05)     5:43.76 (47.33)     6:29.45 (45.69)
 22 Simpson, Kimberly   13 Badger-MR                 NT    6:36.91        
                  47.42     1:42.73 (55.31)     2:30.35 (47.62)     3:17.99 (47.64)
        4:14.09 (56.10)     5:10.51 (56.42)     5:54.85 (44.34)     6:36.91 (42.06)
 -- Clark, Catherine R  13 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Lazaroni, Georgia   13 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Thomas F       5 APEX-MR                   NT      27.91         20  
  2 Reidy, Sean T        6 Badger-MR                 NT      28.23         17  
  3 Lee, Cooper C        5 Badger-MR                 NT      31.11         16  
 -- Sinyavin, Alexei     6 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Peng, Thomas F       5 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Reidy, Sean T        6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Sinyavin, Alexei     6 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, David          8 Unhes-Mr-MR            12.00      16.10         20  
  2 Sinyavin, Ivan       8 Badger-MR                 NT      17.45         17  
  3 Morgan, Tom          8 SMC-MR                 21.28      17.79         16  
  4 Bushati, Andi        8 APEX-MR                19.47      18.14         15  
  5 Montgomery, Michae   8 Badger-MR              18.00      18.43         14  
  6 Garofolo, Gerard     7 SMC-MR                    NT      18.81         13  
  7 Siegel, Cody         8 SMC-MR                 25.62      19.39         12  
  8 Trachuk, James       7 Unhes-Mr-MR            20.05      20.17         11  
  9 Peng, Greg W         7 APEX-MR                   NT      20.80          9  
 10 Green, Ben           8 Badger-MR                 NT      21.05          7  
 11 Nager, Noah          7 SMC-MR                    NT      21.97          6  
 12 Rozgonyi, Tommy      8 SMC-MR                    NT      22.12          5  
 13 McMillan, Stewart    8 Badger-MR                 NT      24.44          4  
 14 Juzeniw, Kevin A     7 Badger-MR              35.95      25.21          3  
 15 Liebowitz, Grant S   8 Badger-MR                 NT      25.66          2  
 16 Boren, Jonah W       7 Badger-MR                 NT      26.50          1  
 17 McMillan, Nathanie   8 Badger-MR                 NT      27.32        
 -- Beame, Kyle          8 SMC-MR                    NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
 -- Whittington, Peter   8 Badger-MR              17.06         NS        
 -- Landis, Max I        8 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Peter   8 Badger-MR              19.09      17.59         20  
  2 Peng, David          8 Unhes-Mr-MR            16.17      19.25         17  
  3 Sinyavin, Ivan       8 Badger-MR                 NT      19.85         16  
  4 Montgomery, Michae   8 Badger-MR              22.00      21.33         15  
  5 Morgan, Tom          8 SMC-MR                 24.22      22.58         14  
  6 Green, Ben           8 Badger-MR                 NT      22.88         13  
  7 Bushati, Andi        8 APEX-MR                22.39      23.59         12  
  8 Trachuk, James       7 Unhes-Mr-MR            23.30      23.66         11  
  9 Garofolo, Gerard     7 SMC-MR                    NT      24.86          9  
 10 Rozgonyi, Tommy      8 SMC-MR                    NT      25.22          7  
 11 McMillan, Stewart    8 Badger-MR                 NT      26.25          6  
 12 Juzeniw, Kevin A     7 Badger-MR              32.32      27.14          5  
 13 Nager, Noah          7 SMC-MR                    NT      27.36          4  
 14 Siegel, Cody         8 SMC-MR                 27.85      27.66          3  
 15 Liebowitz, Grant S   8 Badger-MR                 NT      30.36          2  
 16 Beame, Kyle          8 SMC-MR                    NT      30.93          1  
 17 McMillan, Nathanie   8 Badger-MR                 NT      34.97        
 18 Landis, Max I        8 Badger-MR                 NT      37.78        
 -- Boren, Jonah W       7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Peng, Greg W         7 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Peter   8 Badger-MR              24.14      20.42         20  
  2 Peng, David          8 Unhes-Mr-MR            19.11      21.87         17  
  3 Peng, Greg W         7 APEX-MR                   NT      24.94         16  
  4 Montgomery, Michae   8 Badger-MR              25.00      24.97         15  
  5 Siegel, Cody         8 SMC-MR                 30.48      25.96         14  
  6 Trachuk, James       7 Unhes-Mr-MR            26.00      26.30         13  
  7 Sinyavin, Ivan       8 Badger-MR                 NT      26.89         12  
  8 Bushati, Andi        8 APEX-MR                28.74      28.21         11  
  9 Beame, Kyle          8 SMC-MR                    NT      29.71          9  
 10 Morgan, Tom          8 SMC-MR                    NT      29.82          7  
 11 Juzeniw, Kevin A     7 Badger-MR              37.02      32.24          6  
 12 McMillan, Stewart    8 Badger-MR                 NT      35.40          5  
 13 Rozgonyi, Tommy      8 SMC-MR                    NT      38.71          4  
 -- Liebowitz, Grant S   8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Nager, Noah          7 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Landis, Max I        8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Peng, Thomas F       5 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Boren, Jonah W       7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Garofolo, Gerard     7 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, David          8 Unhes-Mr-MR            14.12      18.14         20  
  2 Bushati, Andi        8 APEX-MR                22.35      19.71         17  
  3 Garofolo, Gerard     7 SMC-MR                    NT      24.47         16  
  4 Sinyavin, Ivan       8 Badger-MR                 NT      24.74         15  
  5 Rozgonyi, Tommy      8 SMC-MR                    NT      27.43         14  
  6 Morgan, Tom          8 SMC-MR                 26.28      28.93         13  
  7 Juzeniw, Kevin A     7 Badger-MR                 NT      32.51         12  
 -- Liebowitz, Grant S   8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Siegel, Cody         8 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Beame, Kyle          8 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Trachuk, James       7 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- McMillan, Stewart    8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Boren, Jonah W       7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Peng, Thomas F       5 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Peng, Greg W         7 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Landis, Max I        8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Whittington, Peter   8 Badger-MR              19.22         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Peter   8 Badger-MR            1:27.45    1:21.39         20  
                  37.80     1:21.39 (43.59)                                        
  2 Peng, David          8 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.00    1:33.34         17  
                  43.54     1:33.34 (49.80)                                        
  3 Morgan, Tom          8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:59.20         16  
                  56.53   1:59.20 (1:02.67)                                        
  4 Trachuk, James       7 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:05.20    2:07.07         15  
                1:01.63   2:07.07 (1:05.44)                                        
  5 Rozgonyi, Tommy      8 SMC-MR                    NT    2:19.04         14  
                1:00.46   2:19.04 (1:18.58)                                        
 -- Garofolo, Gerard     7 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  57.37        DQ (1:09.07)                                        
 -- Sinyavin, Ivan       8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  51.98        DQ (1:02.65)                                        
 -- Siegel, Cody         8 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:03.23          DQ (57.01)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S       9 Hes Unattached-MR      31.19      30.20         20  
  2 Brewster, Justin M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.64      32.19         17  
  3 Whittington, Peter   8 Badger-MR              33.97      32.53         16  
  4 Camaev, Alexander    9 Hes Unattached-MR      34.30      34.69         15  
  5 Sanchez, Andy J      9 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.20      35.79         14  
  6 Rosado, Alex P      10 Badger-MR              34.55      36.11         13  
  7 Gagliardi, Alexand  10 SMC-MR                 41.72      36.85         12  
  8 Drummond, Jared     10 APEX-MR                39.98      37.29         11  
  9 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.51      37.56          9  
 10 Juzeniw, Michael W   9 Badger-MR              38.25      37.90          7  
 11 Hardart, Max         9 Badger-MR              45.15      38.36          6  
 12 Ankeney, Devin W    10 Badger-MR                 NT      38.73          5  
 13 Montgomery, Aaron   10 Badger-MR                 NT      38.77          4  
 14 Cipriani, Luke C     9 Badger-MR                 NT      39.33          3  
 15 Cipriani, Andrew     9 Badger-MR                 NT      40.94          2  
 16 Villalobos, Matt J  10 APEX-MR                45.41      42.50          1  
 17 Engel, Jack          9 SMC-MR                    NT      42.79        
 18 Petruzello, Jack T   9 Badger-MR                 NT      43.33        
 19 Cukier, Wolf        10 Badger-MR                 NT      43.94        
 20 Sullivan, David G    9 Badger-MR              50.56      44.93        
 21 Kychenthal, Nicola   9 Badger-MR                 NT      45.77        
 22 Yusaf, Zachariah     9 SMC-MR                 56.64      50.27        
 -- Cioffi, Jack H      10 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S       9 Hes Unattached-MR      36.69      35.85         20  
  2 Brewster, Justin M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.30      39.77         17  
  3 Rosado, Alex P      10 Badger-MR              39.01      41.33         16  
  4 Camaev, Alexander    9 Hes Unattached-MR      45.00      41.37         15  
  5 Gagliardi, Alexand  10 SMC-MR                 46.05      43.84         14  
  6 Sanchez, Andy J      9 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.20      45.05         13  
  7 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.89      46.27         12  
  8 Drummond, Jared     10 APEX-MR                49.32      46.84         11  
  9 Juzeniw, Michael W   9 Badger-MR              47.11      46.90          9  
 10 Cipriani, Luke C     9 Badger-MR                 NT      47.21          7  
 11 Hardart, Max         9 Badger-MR            1:04.59      48.18          6  
 12 Villalobos, Matt J  10 APEX-MR                47.95      48.56          5  
 13 Petruzello, Jack T   9 Badger-MR                 NT      49.35          4  
 14 Cipriani, Andrew     9 Badger-MR                 NT      50.38          3  
 15 Sullivan, David G    9 Badger-MR              58.53      51.12          2  
 16 Kychenthal, Nicola   9 Badger-MR                 NT      56.22          1  
 17 Cukier, Wolf        10 Badger-MR                 NT      57.10        
 -- Montgomery, Aaron   10 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Engel, Jack          9 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Cioffi, Jack H      10 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S       9 Hes Unattached-MR      45.00      43.78         20  
  2 Camaev, Alexander    9 Hes Unattached-MR      46.06      45.71         17  
  3 Juzeniw, Michael W   9 Badger-MR              45.43      48.44         16  
  4 Gagliardi, Alexand  10 SMC-MR                 51.81      48.53         15  
  5 Brewster, Justin M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            55.00      48.84         14  
  6 Montgomery, Aaron   10 Badger-MR                 NT      50.27         13  
  7 Drummond, Jared     10 APEX-MR                55.68      50.98         12  
  8 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            51.35      51.67         11  
  9 Rosado, Alex P      10 Badger-MR                 NT      52.20          9  
 10 Hardart, Max         9 Badger-MR                 NT      52.53          7  
 11 Sanchez, Andy J      9 Unhes-Mr-MR            54.57      54.22          6  
 12 Villalobos, Matt J  10 APEX-MR                46.62      55.23          5  
 13 Cipriani, Andrew     9 Badger-MR                 NT      57.28          4  
 14 Ankeney, Devin W    10 Badger-MR                 NT      59.42          3  
 15 Yusaf, Zachariah     9 SMC-MR               1:26.96    1:07.96          2  
 16 Sullivan, David G    9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:14.26          1  
 -- Cukier, Wolf        10 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Cipriani, Luke C     9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Petruzello, Jack T   9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kychenthal, Nicola   9 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Cioffi, Jack H      10 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S       9 Hes Unattached-MR      36.35      34.83         20  
  2 Whittington, Peter   8 Badger-MR              39.76      36.19         17  
  3 Brewster, Justin M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.18      36.29         16  
  4 Camaev, Alexander    9 Hes Unattached-MR      44.28      44.35         15  
  5 Sanchez, Andy J      9 Unhes-Mr-MR            51.00      46.45         14  
  6 Gagliardi, Alexand  10 SMC-MR                 52.50      47.28         13  
  7 Hardart, Max         9 Badger-MR                 NT      48.08         12  
  8 Rosado, Alex P      10 Badger-MR              40.74      48.88         11  
  9 Drummond, Jared     10 APEX-MR                47.46      49.34          9  
 10 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            53.13      49.52          7  
 11 Engel, Jack          9 SMC-MR                    NT      50.22          6  
 12 Villalobos, Matt J  10 APEX-MR                53.19      53.55          5  
 13 Cukier, Wolf        10 Badger-MR                 NT      58.86          4  
 -- Cioffi, Jack H      10 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Kychenthal, Nicola   9 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S       9 Hes Unattached-MR    1:19.69    1:19.72         20  
                  37.01     1:19.72 (42.71)                                        
  2 Brewster, Justin M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:35.92    1:26.90         17  
                  39.29     1:26.90 (47.61)                                        
  3 Camaev, Alexander    9 Hes Unattached-MR    1:30.00    1:29.89         16  
                  42.45     1:29.89 (47.44)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Andy J      9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:42.00    1:39.03         15  
                  44.56     1:39.03 (54.47)                                        
  5 Hardart, Max         9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:40.91         14  
  6 Juzeniw, Michael W   9 Badger-MR            1:42.25    1:41.23         13  
                  48.41     1:41.23 (52.82)                                        
  7 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit   9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:32.31    1:43.42         12  
                  49.98     1:43.42 (53.44)                                        
  8 Montgomery, Aaron   10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:48.64         11  
                  56.81     1:48.64 (51.83)                                        
  9 Cipriani, Andrew     9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:49.48          9  
                  54.16     1:49.48 (55.32)                                        
 10 Petruzello, Jack T   9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:54.30          7  
                  54.95     1:54.30 (59.35)                                        
 11 Sullivan, David G    9 Badger-MR                 NT    2:07.63          6  
                  55.76   2:07.63 (1:11.87)                                        
 12 Yusaf, Zachariah     9 SMC-MR                    NT    2:13.89          5  
                1:07.29   2:13.89 (1:06.60)                                        
 -- Rosado, Alex P      10 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  44.23          DQ (49.99)                                        
 -- Cipriani, Luke C     9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  51.61          DQ (55.86)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                   Semis     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mukudai, Rui        12 Badger-MR              28.14      27.42         20  
  2 Towne, Garrett B    12 Badger-MR              27.82      27.56         17  
  3 Whittington, Ryan   11 Badger-MR              28.08      27.62         16  
  4 Kalindra, Pijus     12 Badger-MR              28.59      29.97         15  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Towne, Garrett B          12 Badger-MR              26.97      27.82 q      
  2 Whittington, Ryan N       11 Badger-MR              27.45      28.08 q      
  3 Mukudai, Rui              12 Badger-MR              26.13      28.14 q      
  4 Kalindra, Pijus           12 Badger-MR              28.56      28.59 q      
  5 Tolpina, Axel             11 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.07      30.66 q      
  6 Grobshteyn, Mark P        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.59      30.88 q      
  7 Vartsaba, Nikolay         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.52      31.77 q      
  8 Eboli, Michael            12 Badger-MR              33.53      33.26 q      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mukudai, Rui              12 Badger-MR              25.78      26.13 q      
  2 Towne, Garrett B          12 Badger-MR              27.66      26.97 q      
  3 Whittington, Ryan N       11 Badger-MR              27.96      27.45 q      
  4 Kalindra, Pijus           12 Badger-MR              29.09      28.56 q      
  5 Loveless, Jack J          12 Badger-MR              28.89      28.71 q      
  6 Tolpina, Axel             11 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.18      30.07 q      
  7 Vartsaba, Nikolay         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.00      30.52 q      
  8 Grobshteyn, Mark P        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.80      30.59 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yankelevich, Jacob        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.18      30.85        
 10 Eboli, Michael            12 Badger-MR              33.62      33.53        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bushati, Aldo             11 APEX-MR                33.05      33.56        
 12 Stoll, Willem             11 SMC-MR                 38.19      33.57        
 13 Lyons, Jack P             12 Badger-MR              37.96      33.90        
 14 Zhenilenko, Alan P        12 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.00      34.34        
 15 Meyler, Brendan           12 SMC-MR                 36.48      35.29        
 -- Scarcella, Joseph A       12 Badger-MR              29.59         NS        
 -- Meyler, Christopher       11 SMC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Berezhanskiy, Grigoriy    12 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Rui        12 Badger-MR            2:05.70    2:06.86         20  
                  28.75     1:01.01 (32.26)     1:34.88 (33.87)     2:06.86 (31.98)
  2 Towne, Garrett B    12 Badger-MR            2:17.16    2:15.06         17  
                  30.79     1:06.18 (35.39)     1:42.25 (36.07)     2:15.06 (32.81)
  3 Whittington, Ryan   11 Badger-MR            2:20.28    2:17.30         16  
                  32.44     1:08.36 (35.92)     1:44.84 (36.48)     2:17.30 (32.46)
  4 Kalindra, Pijus     12 Badger-MR            2:23.16    2:19.03         15  
                  31.51     1:07.17 (35.66)     1:44.05 (36.88)     2:19.03 (34.98)
  5 Tolpina, Axel       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:25.43    2:24.85         14  
                  32.79     1:10.34 (37.55)     1:48.40 (38.06)     2:24.85 (36.45)
  6 Loveless, Jack J    12 Badger-MR            2:52.02    2:26.86         13  
                  32.92     1:10.69 (37.77)     1:49.96 (39.27)     2:26.86 (36.90)
  7 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:26.50    2:33.63         12  
                  35.42     1:14.94 (39.52)     1:55.91 (40.97)     2:33.63 (37.72)
  8 Grobshteyn, Mark P  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:33.93    2:34.14         11  
                  34.19     1:13.07 (38.88)     1:54.55 (41.48)     2:34.14 (39.59)
  9 Eboli, Michael      12 Badger-MR            2:52.11    2:39.25          9  
                  36.37     1:16.22 (39.85)     1:58.04 (41.82)     2:39.25 (41.21)
 10 Vartsaba, Nikolay   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:47.00    2:45.60          7  
                  36.75     1:18.17 (41.42)     2:02.95 (44.78)     2:45.60 (42.65)
 11 Lyons, Jack P       12 Badger-MR            3:16.08    2:48.96          6  
                  37.22     1:21.28 (44.06)     2:06.08 (44.80)     2:48.96 (42.88)
 12 Berezhanskiy, Grig  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:30.17    2:51.57          5  
                  37.96     1:22.45 (44.49)   2:51.57 (1:29.12)                    
 13 Stoll, Willem       11 SMC-MR                    NT    2:52.36          4  
                1:20.74     2:07.51 (46.77)     2:52.36 (44.85)                    
 14 Zhenilenko, Alan P  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:20.00    2:52.62          3  
                  38.77   2:52.62 (2:13.85)                                        
 -- Scarcella, Joseph   12 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towne, Garrett B    12 Badger-MR            2:28.07    2:23.19         20  
                  30.89     1:06.34 (35.45)     1:51.15 (44.81)     2:23.19 (32.04)
  2 Mukudai, Rui        12 Badger-MR            2:28.31    2:23.63         17  
                  30.40     1:05.79 (35.39)     1:51.56 (45.77)     2:23.63 (32.07)
  3 Whittington, Ryan   11 Badger-MR            2:33.29    2:31.62         16  
                  31.71     1:10.57 (38.86)     1:56.65 (46.08)     2:31.62 (34.97)
  4 Loveless, Jack J    12 Badger-MR            2:34.88    2:32.82         15  
                  33.09     1:13.30 (40.21)     1:59.51 (46.21)     2:32.82 (33.31)
  5 Kalindra, Pijus     12 Badger-MR            2:52.43    2:40.70         14  
                  32.58     1:13.06 (40.48)     2:04.58 (51.52)     2:40.70 (36.12)
  6 Tolpina, Axel       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:53.76    2:46.18         13  
                  37.80     1:19.38 (41.58)     2:09.19 (49.81)     2:46.18 (36.99)
  7 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:51.29    2:50.20         12  
                  37.90     1:19.66 (41.76)     2:13.44 (53.78)     2:50.20 (36.76)
  8 Eboli, Michael      12 Badger-MR            2:57.20    2:54.96         11  
                  40.87     1:24.25 (43.38)     2:13.43 (49.18)     2:54.96 (41.53)
  9 Zhenilenko, Alan P  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:31.00    3:06.73          9  
                  39.97     1:27.13 (47.16)     2:23.44 (56.31)     3:06.73 (43.29)
 -- Lyons, Jack P       12 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  40.98     1:26.39 (45.41)     2:24.74 (58.35)          DQ (40.04)
 -- Bushati, Aldo       11 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  40.28     1:27.62 (47.34)     2:19.14 (51.52)          DQ (41.66)
 -- Vartsaba, Nikolay   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:08.20         NS        
 -- Grobshteyn, Mark P  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:57.36         NS        
 -- Scarcella, Joseph   12 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Berezhanskiy, Grig  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:42.00         NS        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                   Semis     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Eiden, Joseph P     17 Badger-MR              22.86      22.25         20  
  2 Conaton, Patrick A  16 Badger-MR              23.24      22.94         17  
  3 Stewart, David C    15 Badger-MR              23.06      23.05         16  
  4 Mukudai, Reo        16 Badger-MR              22.10      23.08         15  
  5 Kennon, Declan P    16 Badger-MR              22.90      23.31         14  
  6 Lantin, Matthew D   16 Badger-MR              23.30      24.00         13  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Mukudai, Reo              16 Badger-MR              22.52      22.10 q      
  2 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger-MR              22.18      22.86 q      
  3 Kennon, Declan P          16 Badger-MR              22.80      22.90 q      
  4 Stewart, David C          15 Badger-MR              22.32      23.06 q      
  5 Conaton, Patrick A        16 Badger-MR              22.46      23.24 q      
  6 Lantin, Matthew D         16 Badger-MR              22.85      23.30 q      
  7 Wang, Eric                16 Badger-MR              23.45      23.33 q      
  8 Mannix, Richard E         16 Badger-MR              23.27      23.65 q      
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger-MR              21.12      22.18 q      
  2 Stewart, David C          15 Badger-MR              22.28      22.32 q      
  3 Conaton, Patrick A        16 Badger-MR              21.42      22.46 q      
  4 Mukudai, Reo              16 Badger-MR              21.77      22.52 q      
  5 Kennon, Declan P          16 Badger-MR              22.08      22.80 q      
  6 Lantin, Matthew D         16 Badger-MR              22.64      22.85 q      
  7 Mannix, Richard E         16 Badger-MR              25.44      23.27 q      
  8 Wang, Eric                16 Badger-MR              23.16      23.45 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Needham, Dan              16 Badger-MR              23.12      23.61        
 10 Egan, Liam R              14 Badger-MR              23.11      23.64        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hogan, Colin J            17 Badger-MR              24.32      23.84        
 12 Lyons, Sean P             17 Badger-MR              24.44      23.94        
 13 Fischer, Chris J          17 APEX-MR                23.50      24.05        
 14 Lafata, Spencer F         14 Badger-MR              24.46      24.47        
 15 May, Scott                17 SMC-MR                 25.24      24.70        
 16 Bravo, David D            14 Badger-MR              25.67      24.77        
 17 Speres, Aristides C       13 Badger-MR              24.34      24.78        
 18 Papes, Danny              14 SMC-MR                 24.44      24.96        
 18 McAuley, Charles          16 SMC-MR                 24.55      24.96        
 20 Tucci, Danny A            14 Badger-MR              25.00      25.08        
 21 Mukudai, Takuto Z         14 Badger-MR                 NT      25.43        
 22 Collins, Jack M           15 Badger-MR              25.51      25.52        
 23 Hendell, Josh             14 Badger-MR              25.29      25.78        
 24 Tremain, Max              17 Badger-MR              22.87      26.13        
 25 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      14 APEX-MR                25.37      26.40        
 26 Khaimov, Roman            14 APEX-MR                26.66      26.45        
 27 Metcalf, Max              14 SMC-MR                 28.13      27.36        
 28 Johanson, Colin           13 Badger-MR              30.56      27.56        
 29 Simone, James S           13 Badger-MR              27.04      27.66        
 30 Schmitt, Andrew           13 SMC-MR                 28.36      27.68        
 31 Reyes, Richie             17 APEX-MR                   NT      31.53        
 32 Meyler, Christopher       11 SMC-MR                    NT      35.64        
 33 Meyler, Brendan           12 SMC-MR                 36.48      37.84        
 -- Eid, Christian J          13 Badger-MR              29.86         NS        
 -- Varbaro, Anthony H        14 Badger-MR              30.80         NS        
 -- Higham, Brendan J         13 Badger-MR              32.13         NS        
 -- Markert, Gregory          17 SMC-MR                 23.56         NS        
 -- Koster, John              13 SMC-MR                 28.62         NS        
 -- Ordukhanov, Alan          15 APEX-MR                29.49         NS        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eiden, Joseph P     17 Badger-MR            4:31.34    4:39.40         20  
                  25.70       53.89 (28.19)     1:22.24 (28.35)     1:50.75 (28.51)
        2:19.03 (28.28)     2:47.40 (28.37)     3:15.53 (28.13)     3:44.28 (28.75)
        4:12.59 (28.31)     4:39.40 (26.81)                                        
  2 Lafata, Spencer F   14 Badger-MR            4:49.76    4:43.51         17  
                  26.63       55.07 (28.44)     1:23.86 (28.79)     1:52.72 (28.86)
        2:21.14 (28.42)     2:49.24 (28.10)     3:18.02 (28.78)     3:46.81 (28.79)
        4:15.68 (28.87)     4:43.51 (27.83)                                        
  3 Mannix, Richard E   16 Badger-MR            4:44.69    4:45.54         16  
                  26.19       54.48 (28.29)     1:23.49 (29.01)     1:52.40 (28.91)
        2:21.58 (29.18)     2:50.57 (28.99)     3:19.52 (28.95)     3:48.59 (29.07)
        4:17.60 (29.01)     4:45.54 (27.94)                                        
  4 Conaton, Patrick A  16 Badger-MR            4:56.93    4:48.69         15  
                  25.74       55.17 (29.43)     1:25.07 (29.90)     1:54.73 (29.66)
        2:24.71 (29.98)     2:53.90 (29.19)     3:23.07 (29.17)     3:52.44 (29.37)
        4:21.15 (28.71)     4:48.69 (27.54)                                        
  5 Stewart, David C    15 Badger-MR            4:57.52    4:49.56         14  
                  26.84       55.79 (28.95)     1:25.45 (29.66)     1:55.59 (30.14)
        2:25.32 (29.73)     2:54.57 (29.25)     3:24.19 (29.62)     3:53.54 (29.35)
        4:22.45 (28.91)     4:49.56 (27.11)                                        
  6 Lantin, Matthew D   16 Badger-MR            4:36.26    4:50.55         13  
                  26.46       55.05 (28.59)     1:24.07 (29.02)     1:53.55 (29.48)
        2:22.93 (29.38)     2:52.18 (29.25)     3:21.83 (29.65)     3:51.59 (29.76)
        4:21.47 (29.88)     4:50.55 (29.08)                                        
  7 Kennon, Declan P    16 Badger-MR            4:44.94    4:51.65         12  
                  26.06       54.74 (28.68)     1:23.98 (29.24)     1:53.54 (29.56)
        2:23.89 (30.35)     2:53.29 (29.40)     3:22.81 (29.52)     3:53.30 (30.49)
        4:24.06 (30.76)     4:51.65 (27.59)                                        
  8 Lyons, Sean P       17 Badger-MR            4:40.90    4:53.34         11  
                  26.57       55.73 (29.16)     1:25.59 (29.86)     1:55.31 (29.72)
        2:25.12 (29.81)     2:54.96 (29.84)     3:24.91 (29.95)     3:54.58 (29.67)
        4:24.57 (29.99)     4:53.34 (28.77)                                        
  9 Needham, Dan        16 Badger-MR            4:43.41    4:55.63          9  
                  26.92       56.34 (29.42)     1:25.51 (29.17)     1:55.33 (29.82)
        2:24.72 (29.39)     2:55.03 (30.31)     3:25.36 (30.33)     3:56.38 (31.02)
        4:27.11 (30.73)     4:55.63 (28.52)                                        
 10 Egan, Liam R        14 Badger-MR            4:56.13    5:00.59          7  
                  27.08       56.73 (29.65)     1:27.08 (30.35)     1:57.91 (30.83)
        2:28.97 (31.06)     2:58.88 (29.91)     3:28.73 (29.85)     3:59.59 (30.86)
        4:30.90 (31.31)     5:00.59 (29.69)                                        
 11 Tremain, Max        17 Badger-MR            4:55.51    5:01.62          6  
                  27.08       56.23 (29.15)     1:26.58 (30.35)     1:57.54 (30.96)
        2:28.03 (30.49)     2:58.18 (30.15)     3:28.82 (30.64)     3:59.98 (31.16)
        4:31.42 (31.44)     5:01.62 (30.20)                                        
 12 Mukudai, Reo        16 Badger-MR            4:53.29    5:05.74          5  
                  26.56       56.16 (29.60)     1:26.63 (30.47)     1:57.76 (31.13)
        2:29.13 (31.37)     3:00.82 (31.69)     3:32.34 (31.52)     4:03.16 (30.82)
        4:33.54 (30.38)     5:05.74 (32.20)                                        
 13 Bravo, David D      14 Badger-MR            4:59.11    5:08.24          4  
                  28.69       59.82 (31.13)     1:30.74 (30.92)     2:01.93 (31.19)
        2:32.79 (30.86)     3:04.05 (31.26)     3:35.42 (31.37)     4:06.78 (31.36)
        4:38.49 (31.71)     5:08.24 (29.75)                                        
 14 Speres, Aristides   13 Badger-MR            5:10.94    5:17.49          3  
                  27.72       59.29 (31.57)     1:31.35 (32.06)     2:03.59 (32.24)
        2:35.69 (32.10)     3:08.19 (32.50)     3:40.92 (32.73)     4:13.94 (33.02)
        4:46.08 (32.14)     5:17.49 (31.41)                                        
 15 Hogan, Colin J      17 Badger-MR            4:58.79    5:19.92          2  
                  26.89       56.88 (29.99)     1:28.02 (31.14)     2:00.01 (31.99)
        2:32.29 (32.28)     3:05.72 (33.43)     3:38.84 (33.12)     4:12.78 (33.94)
        4:46.55 (33.77)     5:19.92 (33.37)                                        
 16 Tucci, Danny A      14 Badger-MR            5:37.72    5:20.50          1  
                  27.79       58.82 (31.03)     1:31.26 (32.44)     2:03.31 (32.05)
        2:35.54 (32.23)     3:08.55 (33.01)     3:41.59 (33.04)     4:15.13 (33.54)
        4:47.27 (32.14)     5:20.50 (33.23)                                        
 17 Powers, William P   13 Badger-MR            5:40.17    5:22.82        
                  27.84       59.33 (31.49)     1:31.64 (32.31)     2:04.88 (33.24)
        2:37.99 (33.11)     3:11.04 (33.05)     3:44.51 (33.47)     4:17.80 (33.29)
        4:51.30 (33.50)     5:22.82 (31.52)                                        
 18 Hendell, Josh       14 Badger-MR            5:09.03    5:29.16        
                  30.46     1:03.43 (32.97)     1:37.39 (33.96)     2:11.40 (34.01)
        2:44.97 (33.57)     3:18.32 (33.35)     3:51.85 (33.53)     4:25.43 (33.58)
        4:58.10 (32.67)     5:29.16 (31.06)                                        
 19 Wang, Eric          16 Badger-MR            5:10.00    5:29.26        
                  28.81     1:00.48 (31.67)     1:31.23 (30.75)     2:02.53 (31.30)
        2:35.10 (32.57)     3:09.46 (34.36)     3:44.09 (34.63)     4:19.17 (35.08)
        4:53.46 (34.29)     5:29.26 (35.80)                                        
 20 Collins, Jack M     15 Badger-MR            5:15.00    5:32.73        
                  28.92     1:00.81 (31.89)     1:34.69 (33.88)     2:08.55 (33.86)
        2:41.86 (33.31)     3:15.82 (33.96)     3:50.89 (35.07)     4:26.46 (35.57)
        5:01.88 (35.42)     5:32.73 (30.85)                                        
 21 May, Scott          17 SMC-MR                    NT    5:35.52        
                  28.30     1:00.90 (32.60)     1:34.62 (33.72)     2:09.30 (34.68)
        2:44.33 (35.03)     3:19.17 (34.84)     3:54.13 (34.96)     4:29.89 (35.76)
        5:05.67 (35.78)     5:35.52 (29.85)                                        
 22 Johanson, Colin     13 Badger-MR            5:43.99    5:38.19        
                  28.53     1:01.82 (33.29)     1:36.30 (34.48)     2:10.73 (34.43)
        2:45.25 (34.52)     3:19.97 (34.72)     3:55.38 (35.41)     4:30.86 (35.48)
        5:05.68 (34.82)     5:38.19 (32.51)                                        
 23 Simone, James S     13 Badger-MR            5:41.83    5:42.48        
                  29.85     1:03.58 (33.73)     1:38.32 (34.74)     2:13.07 (34.75)
        2:48.34 (35.27)     3:23.42 (35.08)     3:59.15 (35.73)     4:34.35 (35.20)
        5:09.40 (35.05)     5:42.48 (33.08)                                        
 24 Mukudai, Takuto Z   14 Badger-MR                 NT    5:45.31        
                  29.42     1:02.00 (32.58)     1:36.15 (34.15)     2:11.86 (35.71)
        2:47.60 (35.74)     3:23.67 (36.07)     3:59.51 (35.84)     4:34.99 (35.48)
        5:11.73 (36.74)     5:45.31 (33.58)                                        
 25 McAuley, Charles    16 SMC-MR               5:50.00    5:53.23        
                  29.31     1:03.36 (34.05)     1:38.92 (35.56)     2:14.95 (36.03)
        2:51.42 (36.47)     3:27.97 (36.55)     4:04.95 (36.98)     4:41.72 (36.77)
        5:17.87 (36.15)     5:53.23 (35.36)                                        
 26 Papes, Danny        14 SMC-MR               6:00.00    5:59.41        
                  30.48     1:05.22 (34.74)     1:41.37 (36.15)     2:18.92 (37.55)
                                3:33.43 ( )     4:10.66 (37.23)     4:48.03 (37.37)
      5:59.41 (1:11.38)                                                            
 27 Metcalf, Max        14 SMC-MR               6:16.97    6:06.05        
                  31.45     1:06.01 (34.56)     1:42.68 (36.67)     2:20.28 (37.60)
        2:56.81 (36.53)     3:34.31 (37.50)     4:13.55 (39.24)     4:52.58 (39.03)
        5:30.62 (38.04)     6:06.05 (35.43)                                        
 28 Schmitt, Andrew     13 SMC-MR                    NT    6:28.63        
                  33.40     1:12.23 (38.83)     1:52.73 (40.50)     2:32.56 (39.83)
        3:12.61 (40.05)     3:52.98 (40.37)     4:33.50 (40.52)     5:13.75 (40.25)
        5:53.67 (39.92)     6:28.63 (34.96)                                        
 29 Higham, Brendan J   13 Badger-MR                 NT    6:36.76        
                  33.73     1:12.37 (38.64)     1:51.84 (39.47)     2:31.79 (39.95)
        3:12.48 (40.69)     3:53.49 (41.01)     4:34.79 (41.30)     5:16.44 (41.65)
        5:58.36 (41.92)     6:36.76 (38.40)                                        
 -- Eid, Christian J    13 Badger-MR            5:57.77         NS        
 -- Varbaro, Anthony H  14 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P    16 Badger-MR            4:11.84    4:12.88         20  
                  26.64       57.73 (31.09)     1:29.75 (32.02)     2:01.05 (31.30)
        2:37.90 (36.85)     3:14.37 (36.47)     3:44.36 (29.99)     4:12.88 (28.52)
  2 Conaton, Patrick A  16 Badger-MR            4:23.43    4:14.04         17  
                  25.67       56.07 (30.40)     1:26.23 (30.16)     1:56.91 (30.68)
        2:36.12 (39.21)     3:15.14 (39.02)     3:44.98 (29.84)     4:14.04 (29.06)
  3 Lantin, Matthew D   16 Badger-MR            4:18.21    4:17.02         16  
                  27.36       58.32 (30.96)     1:31.80 (33.48)     2:05.77 (33.97)
        2:42.44 (36.67)     3:19.75 (37.31)     3:48.09 (28.34)     4:17.02 (28.93)
  4 Stewart, David C    15 Badger-MR            4:22.98    4:19.58         15  
                  25.65       55.87 (30.22)     1:31.39 (35.52)     2:06.19 (34.80)
        2:43.16 (36.97)     3:21.04 (37.88)     3:50.95 (29.91)     4:19.58 (28.63)
  5 Tremain, Max        17 Badger-MR            4:09.02    4:19.76         14  
                  27.00       58.36 (31.36)     1:32.45 (34.09)     2:05.60 (33.15)
        2:41.37 (35.77)     3:18.33 (36.96)     3:49.55 (31.22)     4:19.76 (30.21)
  6 Lyons, Sean P       17 Badger-MR            4:09.83    4:21.09         13  
                  27.06       58.18 (31.12)     1:30.41 (32.23)     2:02.34 (31.93)
        2:41.91 (39.57)     3:22.16 (40.25)     3:51.83 (29.67)     4:21.09 (29.26)
  7 Mukudai, Reo        16 Badger-MR            4:13.19    4:21.31         12  
                  26.89       57.49 (30.60)     1:31.56 (34.07)     2:05.29 (33.73)
        2:43.47 (38.18)     3:22.39 (38.92)     3:52.61 (30.22)     4:21.31 (28.70)
  8 Needham, Dan        16 Badger-MR            4:17.53    4:22.15         11  
                  27.20       58.41 (31.21)     1:31.48 (33.07)     2:04.84 (33.36)
        2:44.85 (40.01)     3:25.45 (40.60)     3:53.88 (28.43)     4:22.15 (28.27)
  9 Mannix, Richard E   16 Badger-MR            4:38.02    4:22.82          9  
                  27.80     1:00.07 (32.27)     1:32.87 (32.80)     2:05.05 (32.18)
        2:43.40 (38.35)     3:22.85 (39.45)     3:52.95 (30.10)     4:22.82 (29.87)
 10 Bravo, David D      14 Badger-MR            4:28.65    4:25.59          7  
                  28.37     1:00.94 (32.57)     1:33.96 (33.02)     2:06.35 (32.39)
        2:44.85 (38.50)     3:24.56 (39.71)     3:55.80 (31.24)     4:25.59 (29.79)
 11 Hendell, Josh       14 Badger-MR            4:51.44    4:25.67          6  
                  31.40     1:07.92 (36.52)     1:47.11 (39.19)     2:25.86 (38.75)
        3:09.05 (43.19)                             3:51.99 ( )     4:25.67 (33.68)
 12 Lafata, Spencer F   14 Badger-MR            4:24.85    4:26.31          5  
                  27.73       59.60 (31.87)     1:32.83 (33.23)     2:05.33 (32.50)
        2:45.85 (40.52)     3:27.73 (41.88)     3:57.90 (30.17)     4:26.31 (28.41)
 13 Hogan, Colin J      17 Badger-MR            4:22.01    4:28.64          4  
                  27.04       58.11 (31.07)     1:30.09 (31.98)     2:02.15 (32.06)
        2:41.80 (39.65)     3:22.83 (41.03)     3:56.10 (33.27)     4:28.64 (32.54)
 14 Egan, Liam R        14 Badger-MR            4:17.92    4:32.23          3  
                  27.59       59.17 (31.58)     1:32.11 (32.94)     2:06.11 (34.00)
        2:47.38 (41.27)     3:28.92 (41.54)     4:00.61 (31.69)     4:32.23 (31.62)
 15 Wang, Eric          16 Badger-MR            4:35.06    4:40.76          2  
                  27.63       59.24 (31.61)     1:33.18 (33.94)     2:08.07 (34.89)
        2:51.11 (43.04)     3:34.75 (43.64)     4:07.92 (33.17)     4:40.76 (32.84)
 16 Tucci, Danny A      14 Badger-MR            5:02.07    4:44.81          1  
                  28.67     1:03.47 (34.80)     1:38.89 (35.42)     2:13.79 (34.90)
        2:57.45 (43.66)     3:41.19 (43.74)     4:12.70 (31.51)     4:44.81 (32.11)
 17 Markert, Gregory    17 SMC-MR                    NT    4:45.45        
                  29.63     1:06.26 (36.63)     1:43.14 (36.88)     2:19.17 (36.03)
        3:00.32 (41.15)     3:41.23 (40.91)     4:14.55 (33.32)     4:45.45 (30.90)
 18 Mukudai, Takuto Z   14 Badger-MR                 NT    4:47.64        
                  29.89     1:04.55 (34.66)     1:41.72 (37.17)     2:18.44 (36.72)
        2:59.64 (41.20)     3:42.01 (42.37)     4:15.76 (33.75)     4:47.64 (31.88)
 19 Speres, Aristides   13 Badger-MR            4:45.00    4:49.14        
                  29.18     1:04.14 (34.96)     1:42.41 (38.27)     2:20.56 (38.15)
        3:01.20 (40.64)     3:42.71 (41.51)     4:16.24 (33.53)     4:49.14 (32.90)
 20 May, Scott          17 SMC-MR                    NT    4:51.23        
                  31.34     1:09.08 (37.74)     1:45.65 (36.57)     2:23.40 (37.75)
        3:05.27 (41.87)     3:47.64 (42.37)     4:19.36 (31.72)     4:51.23 (31.87)
 21 McAuley, Charles    16 SMC-MR               5:08.03    5:08.16        
                  32.00     1:11.04 (39.04)     1:48.79 (37.75)     2:28.03 (39.24)
        3:08.66 (40.63)     3:53.88 (45.22)     4:31.80 (37.92)     5:08.16 (36.36)
 22 Metcalf, Max        14 SMC-MR               5:31.15    5:11.96        
                  31.90     1:09.54 (37.64)     1:47.68 (38.14)     2:26.24 (38.56)
        3:10.74 (44.50)     3:55.56 (44.82)     4:35.48 (39.92)     5:11.96 (36.48)
 23 Orman-Kollmar, Max  14 APEX-MR              5:08.05    5:12.18        
                  31.92     1:10.36 (38.44)     1:52.55 (42.19)     2:32.46 (39.91)
        3:18.73 (46.27)     4:05.31 (46.58)     4:39.88 (34.57)     5:12.18 (32.30)
 24 Simone, James S     13 Badger-MR                 NT    5:15.18        
                  32.92     1:11.62 (38.70)     1:50.88 (39.26)     2:30.42 (39.54)
        3:18.69 (48.27)     4:07.09 (48.40)     4:41.24 (34.15)     5:15.18 (33.94)
 25 Papes, Danny        14 SMC-MR               5:00.00    5:15.86        
                  32.00     1:10.38 (38.38)     1:50.46 (40.08)     2:30.59 (40.13)
        3:18.98 (48.39)     4:06.63 (47.65)   5:15.86 (1:09.23)                    
 26 Johanson, Colin     13 Badger-MR                 NT    5:20.39        
                  33.13     1:14.37 (41.24)     1:54.67 (40.30)     2:33.68 (39.01)
        3:23.03 (49.35)     4:12.39 (49.36)     4:46.91 (34.52)     5:20.39 (33.48)
 27 Koster, John        13 SMC-MR                    NT    5:27.49        
                  36.34     1:19.53 (43.19)     2:00.15 (40.62)     2:41.57 (41.42)
        3:28.33 (46.76)     4:14.33 (46.00)     4:51.97 (37.64)     5:27.49 (35.52)
 28 Higham, Brendan J   13 Badger-MR                 NT    5:40.15        
                  36.74     1:22.02 (45.28)                             2:44.42 ( )
        3:34.09 (49.67)     4:21.37 (47.28)     5:01.08 (39.71)     5:40.15 (39.07)
 29 Schmitt, Andrew     13 SMC-MR                    NT    5:47.81        
                  38.53     1:28.78 (50.25)     2:12.44 (43.66)     2:58.45 (46.01)
        3:44.43 (45.98)     4:32.62 (48.19)     5:12.87 (40.25)     5:47.81 (34.94)
 30 Khaimov, Roman      14 APEX-MR              6:13.39    5:52.72        
                  31.11     1:13.42 (42.31)     1:59.27 (45.85)     2:46.08 (46.81)
        3:41.15 (55.07)     4:33.84 (52.69)     5:14.10 (40.26)     5:52.72 (38.62)
 -- Eid, Christian J    13 Badger-MR            5:24.46         NS        
 -- Varbaro, Anthony H  14 Badger-MR                 NT         NS