Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/18/2012 02:12 PM
       2012 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational - 11/16/2012 to 11/17/2012       
                              Sanction #: 121102                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  8&U ZQ
                32.09  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nakkab, Gabrielle    8 LIAC-MR                36.39      35.90        
  2 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR                37.50      37.12        
  3 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR                38.75      39.05        
  4 So, Madison B        7 LIAC-MR                42.54      39.06        
  5 Canning, Eva M       8 LIAC-MR                44.00      39.53        
  6 Fisher, Mary Y       8 TVSC-MR                46.01      41.11        
  7 Genzone, Nina        8 LIAC-MR                49.06      42.15        
  8 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR                45.81      42.23        
  9 Yang, Claire W       8 TVSC-MR                47.99      42.56        
 10 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR                43.17      43.77        
 11 Dimaria, Jennifer    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.00      43.87        
 12 Pergan, Karsten E    7 TVSC-MR                47.15      44.26        
 13 Dring, Samantha R    7 LIAC-MR                43.85      44.57        
 14 Filacouris, Melina   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.87      44.75        
 15 McKee, Yesenia A     8 IA-MR                  45.00      45.09        
 16 Chen, Sophia         8 LIAC-MR                49.33      45.10        
 17 Scott, Brianne P     8 HAA-MR                 46.12      45.41        
 18 Li, Harmony Y        8 LIAC-MR                44.66      45.43        
 19 Jordan, Noelle R     7 IA-MR                  55.00      45.57        
 20 Phelan, Denise G     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.27      45.80        
 21 Anderson, Emma R     8 LIAC-MR                55.00      45.90        
 22 Dimaculangan, Abig   7 TVSC-MR                51.43      46.03        
 23 Kurmemaj, Kayla      8 LIAC-MR                45.69      46.15        
 24 Thieke, Bridget M    8 BBSC-MR                57.99      46.18        
 25 McDonald, Anna       8 BASC-MR                59.90      46.36        
 26 Riordan, Caitlyn E   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.13      46.64        
 27 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR                49.06      46.65        
 28 Schlegel, Olivia P   7 TVSC-MR                45.99      46.72        
 29 Schneider, Alexis    8 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      46.97        
 30 Hwee, Melia M        8 LIAC-MR                52.00      47.62        
 31 Amato, Dorothy R     6 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.14      47.66        
 32 Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR                49.90      48.03        
 33 Lagattolla, Kendyl   8 IA-MR                1:00.00      48.65        
 34 Viscovich, Nina G    8 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.70        
 35 Shaw, Kate L         8 LIAC-MR                51.07      49.19        
 36 Wagner, Kasey M      7 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.88      49.20        
 37 Profeta, Jordan T    7 IA-MR                  50.00      49.63        
 38 Eng, Amelie R        6 BBSC-MR                59.99      49.96        
 39 Bezanson, Maya S     5 UNTS-MR                53.20      53.20        
 40 Governali, Johanna   8 IA-MR                1:00.00      54.68        
 41 Tavera, Abigail B    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.14      55.23        
 42 Parkes, Kaitlyn M    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.68      58.64        
 43 Rogers, Olivia R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.66    1:00.41        
 -- Zaremba, Nicole      7 BASC-MR              1:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  8&U ZQ
              1:10.99  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nakkab, Gabrielle    8 LIAC-MR              1:20.21    1:20.65        
                  37.61     1:20.65 (43.04)                                        
  2 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR              1:26.71    1:22.57        
                  38.55     1:22.57 (44.02)                                        
  3 Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR              1:24.40    1:22.96        
                  39.49     1:22.96 (43.47)                                        
  4 Sommerstad, Kate A   8 TVSC-MR              1:32.56    1:25.97        
                  41.92     1:25.97 (44.05)                                        
  5 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR              1:28.07    1:25.99        
                  40.30     1:25.99 (45.69)                                        
  6 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR              1:32.50    1:26.54        
                  41.12     1:26.54 (45.42)                                        
  7 Canning, Eva M       8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:26.89        
                  39.79     1:26.89 (47.10)                                        
  8 O'Connell, Kaitlyn   8 BBSC-MR              1:40.99    1:30.85        
                  43.17     1:30.85 (47.68)                                        
  9 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR              1:39.49    1:31.16        
                  43.00     1:31.16 (48.16)                                        
 10 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR              1:34.08    1:31.51        
                  42.67     1:31.51 (48.84)                                        
 11 Anderson, Emma R     8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:34.75        
                  44.15     1:34.75 (50.60)                                        
 12 McKee, Yesenia A     8 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:36.74        
                  44.55     1:36.74 (52.19)                                        
 13 So, Madison B        7 LIAC-MR              1:37.33    1:37.11        
                  44.59     1:37.11 (52.52)                                        
 14 Jordan, Noelle R     7 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:37.32        
                  46.30     1:37.32 (51.02)                                        
 15 Massari, Grace A     8 BBSC-MR              1:55.29    1:37.40        
                  45.85     1:37.40 (51.55)                                        
 16 Filacouris, Melina   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.13    1:39.99        
                  45.60     1:39.99 (54.39)                                        
 17 Dimaria, Jennifer    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.90    1:40.60        
                  48.54     1:40.60 (52.06)                                        
 18 Khoury, Andrea       7 BASC-MR              2:09.90    1:42.40        
                  47.75     1:42.40 (54.65)                                        
 19 Gleicher, Zoe M      7 LIAC-MR              1:38.44    1:42.63        
                  49.20     1:42.63 (53.43)                                        
 20 Dring, Samantha R    7 LIAC-MR              1:47.30    1:43.56        
                  47.24     1:43.56 (56.32)                                        
 21 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR              2:00.55    1:43.79        
                  48.21     1:43.79 (55.58)                                        
 22 Phelan, Denise G     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.90    1:43.90        
                  48.80     1:43.90 (55.10)                                        
 23 Scott, Brianne P     8 HAA-MR               2:04.55    1:45.05        
                  49.81     1:45.05 (55.24)                                        
 24 Genzone, Nina        8 LIAC-MR              1:54.51    1:45.22        
                  48.93     1:45.22 (56.29)                                        
 25 Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR              1:46.53    1:45.66        
                  49.70     1:45.66 (55.96)                                        
 26 Schneider, Alexis    8 LIAC-MR              2:19.58    1:46.07        
                  49.35     1:46.07 (56.72)                                        
 27 Viscovich, Nina G    8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:46.16        
                  47.51     1:46.16 (58.65)                                        
 28 Chen, Sophia         8 LIAC-MR              1:44.01    1:48.85        
 29 Wei, Alice           8 BASC-MR              2:09.90    1:49.37        
                  49.28   1:49.37 (1:00.09)                                        
 30 Duffy, Jennifer      8 BBSC-MR              2:13.79    1:50.56        
                  50.93     1:50.56 (59.63)                                        
 31 Wagner, Kasey M      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.82    1:52.02        
 32 Tavera, Abigail B    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.24    1:54.36        
                  53.81   1:54.36 (1:00.55)                                        
 33 Hwee, Melia M        8 LIAC-MR              1:55.09    1:55.22        
 34 Ibrahim, Sally       8 BASC-MR              2:30.00    1:56.42        
                  55.51   1:56.42 (1:00.91)                                        
 35 Riordan, Caitlyn E   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.81    1:56.95        
                  47.62   1:56.95 (1:09.33)                                        
 36 Amato, Dorothy R     6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.90    1:57.10        
                  55.63   1:57.10 (1:01.47)                                        
 37 Zaremba, Nicole      7 BASC-MR              2:10.00    2:07.25        
                  57.67   2:07.25 (1:09.58)                                        
 38 Parkes, Kaitlyn M    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.27    2:11.17        
                1:00.23   2:11.17 (1:10.94)                                        
 39 Rogers, Olivia R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.90    2:12.86        
                1:00.82   2:12.86 (1:12.04)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  8&U ZQ
                37.49  8&U JO
                42.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR                42.64      42.45 SILV   
  2 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR                46.97      43.42        
  3 Sommerstad, Kate A   8 TVSC-MR                49.87      44.36        
  4 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR                48.10      45.01        
  5 Canning, Eva M       8 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.49        
  6 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR                48.76      46.84        
  7 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR                50.23      47.50        
  8 McKee, Yesenia A     8 IA-MR                  45.00      47.94        
  9 So, Madison B        7 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.33        
 10 Dimaria, Jennifer    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.90      48.87        
 11 Phelan, Denise G     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95      48.94        
 12 Anderson, Emma R     8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      49.09        
 13 Wei, Alice           8 BASC-MR                59.90      51.42        
 14 Khoury, Andrea       7 BASC-MR                58.00      51.94        
 15 O'Connell, Kaitlyn   8 BBSC-MR                52.13      51.98        
 16 Jordan, Noelle R     7 IA-MR                1:00.00      52.15        
 17 Lagattolla, Kendyl   8 IA-MR                1:00.00      52.38        
 18 Zaremba, Nicole      7 BASC-MR                59.90      53.70        
 19 Schneider, Alexis    8 LIAC-MR              1:02.19      53.76        
 20 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR              1:00.94      54.13        
 21 Viscovich, Nina G    8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.43        
 22 Riordan, Caitlyn E   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.29      55.26        
 23 Dring, Samantha R    7 LIAC-MR                54.93      55.43        
 24 Hwee, Melia M        8 LIAC-MR                59.00      56.92        
 25 Amato, Dorothy R     6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.96      57.11        
 26 Scott, Brianne P     8 HAA-MR                 57.42      57.63        
 27 Wagner, Kasey M      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.26      57.69        
 28 Gleicher, Zoe M      7 LIAC-MR                59.56      58.22        
 29 Genzone, Nina        8 LIAC-MR                56.00      58.40        
 30 Parkes, Kaitlyn M    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.13      59.67        
 31 Duffy, Jennifer      8 BBSC-MR              1:13.71      59.94        
 32 Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR                58.33    1:00.20        
 33 Tavera, Abigail B    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.68    1:00.83        
 34 Ibrahim, Sally       8 BASC-MR              1:00.90    1:02.35        
 35 Dominger, Madison    6 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:04.75        
 -- Profeta, Jordan T    7 IA-MR                  58.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Massari, Grace A     8 BBSC-MR              1:00.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Rogers, Olivia R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Chen, Sophia         8 LIAC-MR                54.84         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Filacouris, Melina   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  8&U ZQ
              1:20.99  8&U JO
              1:37.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR              1:28.77    1:31.78 SILV   
                  43.65     1:31.78 (48.13)                                        
  2 Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR              1:37.97    1:33.50 SILV   
                  46.34     1:33.50 (47.16)                                        
  3 Nakkab, Gabrielle    8 LIAC-MR              1:32.50    1:33.98 SILV   
                  44.02     1:33.98 (49.96)                                        
  4 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR              1:42.51    1:36.56 SILV   
                  48.05     1:36.56 (48.51)                                        
  5 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR              1:38.07    1:36.66 SILV   
                  47.41     1:36.66 (49.25)                                        
  6 Fisher, Mary Y       8 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:37.62        
                  47.83     1:37.62 (49.79)                                        
  7 Canning, Eva M       8 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:42.97        
                  49.07     1:42.97 (53.90)                                        
  8 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:44.20        
                  51.06     1:44.20 (53.14)                                        
  9 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR              1:45.06    1:44.40        
                  49.82     1:44.40 (54.58)                                        
 10 Yang, Claire W       8 TVSC-MR              2:12.99    1:46.84        
                  50.53     1:46.84 (56.31)                                        
 11 Pergan, Karsten E    7 TVSC-MR              1:54.99    1:48.02        
                  53.49     1:48.02 (54.53)                                        
 12 Schlegel, Olivia P   7 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    1:48.95        
                  53.29     1:48.95 (55.66)                                        
 13 Phelan, Denise G     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.90    1:50.45        
                  52.48     1:50.45 (57.97)                                        
 14 Li, Harmony Y        8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.91        
                  52.95     1:50.91 (57.96)                                        
 15 McDonald, Anna       8 BASC-MR              2:10.00    1:51.53        
                  55.26     1:51.53 (56.27)                                        
 16 Zaremba, Nicole      7 BASC-MR              2:09.00    1:55.71        
                  53.61   1:55.71 (1:02.10)                                        
 17 Dimaculangan, Abig   7 TVSC-MR              2:12.99    1:59.68        
                  57.85   1:59.68 (1:01.83)                                        
 18 Eng, Amelie R        6 BBSC-MR              2:10.99    2:00.89        
                  57.69   2:00.89 (1:03.20)                                        
 19 Amato, Dorothy R     6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.95    2:00.99        
                  57.18   2:00.99 (1:03.81)                                        
 20 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    2:01.34        
                  57.56   2:01.34 (1:03.78)                                        
 21 Shaw, Kate L         8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:01.38        
 22 Scott, Brianne P     8 HAA-MR               2:10.34    2:01.50        
                  58.18   2:01.50 (1:03.32)                                        
 23 Filacouris, Melina   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.90    2:01.63        
                  57.20   2:01.63 (1:04.43)                                        
 24 Dring, Samantha R    7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:02.04        
                  58.03   2:02.04 (1:04.01)                                        
 25 Hwee, Melia M        8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:02.97        
 26 Genzone, Nina        8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:03.30        
                1:00.21   2:03.30 (1:03.09)                                        
 27 Riordan, Caitlyn E   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90    2:05.03        
                  58.62   2:05.03 (1:06.41)                                        
 28 Bezanson, Maya S     5 UNTS-MR              2:01.50    2:09.60        
 29 Wagner, Kasey M      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.41    2:10.64        
                1:01.00   2:10.64 (1:09.64)                                        
 30 Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:10.66        
                1:00.63   2:10.66 (1:10.03)                                        
 31 Tavera, Abigail B    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.49    2:12.58        
                1:04.64   2:12.58 (1:07.94)                                        
 -- Parkes, Kaitlyn M    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Dimaria, Jennifer    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  50.72          DQ (53.89)                                        
 -- Kurmemaj, Kayla      8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:05.63        DQ (1:06.11)                                        
 -- Chen, Sophia         8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  53.94          DQ (58.87)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  8&U ZQ
                42.99  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR                47.02      47.55 SILV   
  2 Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR                51.58      48.82        
  3 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR                55.25      51.95        
  4 Profeta, Jordan T    7 IA-MR                  55.00      55.28        
  5 Phelan, Denise G     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.37      55.85        
  6 Anderson, Emma R     8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      56.40        
  7 Li, Harmony Y        8 LIAC-MR              1:00.59      58.76        
  8 McKee, Yesenia A     8 IA-MR                1:00.00      59.10        
  9 Jordan, Noelle R     7 IA-MR                1:00.00      59.32        
 10 So, Madison B        7 LIAC-MR                59.71      59.40        
 11 Dimaria, Jennifer    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.83    1:00.24        
 12 Thieke, Bridget M    8 BBSC-MR              1:12.99    1:00.75        
 13 Riordan, Caitlyn E   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.45    1:01.47        
 14 Schneider, Alexis    8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:02.28        
 15 Lagattolla, Kendyl   8 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:03.10        
 16 Parkes, Kaitlyn M    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.52    1:05.09        
 17 Governali, Johanna   8 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:05.73        
 18 Tavera, Abigail B    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.03    1:08.17        
 19 Filacouris, Melina   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.48    1:08.57        
 20 Bezanson, Maya S     5 UNTS-MR              1:14.41    1:09.09        
 21 Eng, Amelie R        6 BBSC-MR              1:15.99    1:10.86        
 22 Hwee, Melia M        8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.73        
 23 Wagner, Kasey M      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.44    1:16.99        
 24 Amato, Dorothy R     6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.90    1:20.24        
 25 Rogers, Olivia R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.06    1:30.03        
 -- McDonald, Anna       8 BASC-MR              1:09.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Zaremba, Nicole      7 BASC-MR              1:09.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Viscovich, Nina G    8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR              1:07.43         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Scott, Brianne P     8 HAA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  8&U ZQ
              1:32.99  8&U JO
              1:48.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR              2:11.74    1:43.15 SILV   
                  49.15     1:43.15 (54.00)                                        
  2 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR              1:54.49    1:43.45 SILV   
                  49.40     1:43.45 (54.05)                                        
  3 Nakkab, Gabrielle    8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:48.25 SILV   
                  50.27     1:48.25 (57.98)                                        
  4 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR              2:12.10    1:58.29        
                  57.02   1:58.29 (1:01.27)                                        
  5 Phelan, Denise G     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.90    1:58.65        
                  56.12   1:58.65 (1:02.53)                                        
  6 Massari, Grace A     8 BBSC-MR              2:10.99    1:59.54        
                  56.70   1:59.54 (1:02.84)                                        
  7 Profeta, Jordan T    7 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:00.21        
                  54.08   2:00.21 (1:06.13)                                        
  8 Jordan, Noelle R     7 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:01.07        
                  58.29   2:01.07 (1:02.78)                                        
  9 Anderson, Emma R     8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:04.66        
                  57.86   2:04.66 (1:06.80)                                        
 10 O'Connell, Kaitlyn   8 BBSC-MR              2:23.44    2:06.11        
                1:00.63   2:06.11 (1:05.48)                                        
 11 So, Madison B        7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:07.00        
                  59.54   2:07.00 (1:07.46)                                        
 12 Dimaria, Jennifer    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.95    2:07.21        
                1:01.62   2:07.21 (1:05.59)                                        
 13 Wei, Alice           8 BASC-MR              2:20.00    2:11.42        
                1:00.82   2:11.42 (1:10.60)                                        
 14 Chen, Sophia         8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:12.30        
                  59.53   2:12.30 (1:12.77)                                        
 15 Riordan, Caitlyn E   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.95    2:12.90        
                1:02.53   2:12.90 (1:10.37)                                        
 16 Schneider, Alexis    8 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:16.93        
                1:03.91   2:16.93 (1:13.02)                                        
 17 Gleicher, Zoe M      7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:17.91        
                1:07.77   2:17.91 (1:10.14)                                        
 18 Tavera, Abigail B    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.95    2:18.28        
                1:07.20   2:18.28 (1:11.08)                                        
 19 Filacouris, Melina   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90    2:18.55        
                1:04.59   2:18.55 (1:13.96)                                        
 20 Parkes, Kaitlyn M    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.95    2:24.84        
                1:07.20   2:24.84 (1:17.64)                                        
 21 Ibrahim, Sally       8 BASC-MR              2:39.00    2:37.46        
                1:11.96   2:37.46 (1:25.50)                                        
 22 Wagner, Kasey M      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.37    2:41.22        
                1:20.21   2:41.22 (1:21.01)                                        
 -- Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR              1:57.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  52.76          DQ (57.70)                                        
 -- Viscovich, Nina G    8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:17.63        DQ (1:23.57)                                        
 -- Sommerstad, Kate A   8 TVSC-MR              2:05.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  59.63        DQ (1:06.54)                                        
 -- Zaremba, Nicole      7 BASC-MR              2:22.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:14.30        DQ (1:24.78)                                        
 -- Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR              2:12.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:05.23        DQ (1:10.70)                                        
 -- Dring, Samantha R    7 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:06.29        DQ (1:16.63)                                        
 -- Khoury, Andrea       7 BASC-MR              2:22.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR                43.63      40.77 SILV   
  2 Nakkab, Gabrielle    8 LIAC-MR                41.73      41.63 SILV   
  3 Fisher, Mary Y       8 TVSC-MR                57.99      43.20 SILV   
  4 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR                45.62      43.87 SILV   
  5 Canning, Eva M       8 LIAC-MR                57.00      44.92        
  6 Yang, Claire W       8 TVSC-MR                59.99      45.06        
  7 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR                55.59      47.13        
  8 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR                54.98      47.43        
  9 Thieke, Bridget M    8 BBSC-MR              1:12.99      51.48        
 10 Jordan, Noelle R     7 IA-MR                1:00.00      52.40        
 11 So, Madison B        7 LIAC-MR                55.74      53.26        
 12 Pergan, Karsten E    7 TVSC-MR                57.99      53.90        
 13 Kurmemaj, Kayla      8 LIAC-MR                57.04      55.21        
 14 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR                58.57      55.45        
 15 Chen, Sophia         8 LIAC-MR                57.91      55.84        
 16 Dimaculangan, Abig   7 TVSC-MR                55.99      56.18        
 17 Schneider, Alexis    8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      56.53        
 18 Profeta, Jordan T    7 IA-MR                  55.00      56.95        
 19 Shaw, Kate L         8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      56.96        
 20 Dring, Samantha R    7 LIAC-MR                55.83    1:01.39        
 21 McKee, Yesenia A     8 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:02.63        
 22 Governali, Johanna   8 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:08.03        
 -- Viscovich, Nina G    8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Anderson, Emma R     8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR              1:03.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Schlegel, Olivia P   7 TVSC-MR                55.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Genzone, Nina        8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  8&U ZQ
              1:25.99  8&U JO
              1:37.99  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:33.14 SILV   
                  43.52     1:33.14 (49.62)                                        
  2 Nakkab, Gabrielle    8 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:39.10        
                  43.00     1:39.10 (56.10)                                        
  3 Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:41.93        
  4 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    2:01.13        
                  52.99   2:01.13 (1:08.14)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  9-10 ZQ
                32.09  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 IA-MR                  29.11      29.35 ZQ     
  2 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                  31.62      30.58 ZQ     
  3 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR                33.17      31.86 JO     
  4 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR                32.52      32.04 JO     
  5 Perry, Jada J       10 NFS-MR                 34.30      32.06 JO     
  6 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR                 31.77      32.07 JO     
  7 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR                32.01      32.59 SILV   
  8 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR                37.23      32.71 SILV   
  9 Thomas, Nianna R     9 NFS-MR                 34.85      32.73 SILV   
 10 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR                34.04      33.93 SILV   
 11 Rutigliano, Michae   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.02      34.05 SILV   
 12 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 LIAC-MR                34.30      34.28 SILV   
 13 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR                37.20      34.67 SILV   
 14 Liberato, Natalia   10 IA-MR                  34.80      34.89 SILV   
 15 Keogler, Dana R     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.52      35.18 SILV   
 16 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR                37.18      36.17        
 17 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR                37.41      36.28        
 18 Oh, Jackie          10 LIAC-MR                36.03      36.32        
 19 Gamble, Kathryn L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.77      36.35        
 20 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR                37.39      36.47        
 21 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR                35.95      36.52        
 22 McNicholas, Olivia  10 BBSC-MR                38.99      36.80        
 23 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR                37.24      36.82        
 24 Chu, Diana D         9 LIAC-MR                37.00      36.85        
 25 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR                39.02      37.22        
 26 Gerber, Maya         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.97      37.32        
 27 Foley, Lola G        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.63      37.35        
 28 Rotenberg, Mary H    9 Badger-MR              36.43      37.38        
 29 Farrell, Sarah Jea   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.53      37.46        
 30 Sobhy, Sabina M     10 BBSC-MR                55.99      37.52        
 31 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR                37.12      37.84        
 32 Cybulski, Brianna   10 IA-MR                  39.55      37.94        
 33 Yi, Kathryn          9 LIAC-MR                42.69      38.08        
 34 Wong, Lauren        10 LIAC-MR                41.49      38.38        
 35 Bensen, Kendall L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.48      38.72        
 36 Coquillette, Jacki  10 Badger-MR              41.58      38.86        
 37 French, Makayla J    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.69      38.99        
 38 Thieke, Shannon E   10 BBSC-MR                50.99      39.03        
 39 Wozniak, Rachel G    9 LIAC-MR                39.09      39.21        
 40 Smith, Meghan E      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.12      39.27        
 41 Fulcher, Madison    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.06      39.56        
 42 Beil, Mackenzie H    9 LIAC-MR                40.32      39.80        
 43 Brady, Reilly S      9 BBSC-MR                52.52      40.03        
 44 Prabhakaran, Akank   9 LIAC-MR                38.58      40.08        
 45 Balboa, Talula M    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.86      40.18        
 46 Dhanikonda, Sriya    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.10      40.23        
 47 Toussaint, Stephan   9 NFS-MR                 45.02      40.78        
 48 Crystal, Ella J     10 Badger-MR              41.05      41.04        
 49 Stylianou, Helena   10 BASC-MR                55.00      41.12        
 50 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR                40.93      41.15        
 51 Hwee, Kiele S       10 LIAC-MR                47.00      41.17        
 52 Szulkin, Georgia     9 LIAC-MR                41.57      41.54        
 53 Walker, Abigail E    9 TVSC-MR                47.59      41.58        
 54 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR                43.60      41.59        
 55 Teplansky, Emily L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.27      41.63        
 56 Horan, Brenna N      9 IA-MR                  46.13      41.74        
 57 Elsasser, Caitlin    9 LIAC-MR                40.78      41.90        
 58 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR                45.26      41.93        
 59 O'Hagan, Ciara E     9 LIAC-MR                43.00      42.16        
 60 Bingham, Anna G      9 LIAC-MR                43.35      42.23        
 61 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR                42.34      43.11        
 62 Londono, Isabela     9 IA-MR                  50.00      44.16        
 63 Sztorc, Claudia     10 IA-MR                  45.00      44.33        
 64 Conniff, Olivia K    9 Badger-MR              42.39      44.40        
 65 Liu, Emily          10 LIAC-MR                52.00      44.65        
 66 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR                45.93      44.68        
 67 Iorio, Catherine T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.53      44.80        
 68 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR                48.00      44.84        
 69 Martino, Samantha    9 LIAC-MR                46.23      45.21        
 70 Bayard, Skylar G     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.93      45.72        
 71 Cutler, Grace C     10 BBSC-MR                57.98      46.77        
 72 Seo, Lia             9 LIAC-MR                46.00      47.19        
 73 Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR                44.45      47.80        
 74 Walker, KerriAnn    10 LIAC-MR                49.13      48.34        
 75 Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR                46.83      48.92        
 76 Pepper, Julia       10 BASC-MR                59.00      50.05        
 77 Somma, Angelina      9 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.18        
 78 Scott, Caitlin M     9 HAA-MR                 51.73      51.65        
 -- Genao, Sophia K     10 TVSC-MR                49.82         NS        
 -- Swartz, Alexandra   10 UNBAD-MR               30.15         NS        
 -- Bacus, Maristella   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.42         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  9-10 ZQ
              1:10.99  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR              1:02.66      59.64 ZQ     
                  28.17       59.64 (31.47)                                        
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 IA-MR                1:07.99    1:05.25 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:05.25 (33.51)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR              1:07.66    1:06.66 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:06.66 (34.59)                                        
  4 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               1:10.10    1:08.30 JO     
                  32.78     1:08.30 (35.52)                                        
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR              1:15.83    1:10.00 JO     
                  34.04     1:10.00 (35.96)                                        
  6 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR              1:28.36    1:10.02 JO     
                  33.62     1:10.02 (36.40)                                        
  7 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR              1:21.21    1:10.14 JO     
                  33.39     1:10.14 (36.75)                                        
  8 Pellegrino, France  10 TVSC-MR              1:15.15    1:10.57 JO     
                  34.39     1:10.57 (36.18)                                        
  9 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR              1:10.67    1:10.63 JO     
                  33.09     1:10.63 (37.54)                                        
 10 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR              1:12.98    1:11.17 SILV   
                  33.66     1:11.17 (37.51)                                        
 11 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR              1:20.88    1:12.47 SILV   
                  33.78     1:12.47 (38.69)                                        
 12 Liberato, Natalia   10 IA-MR                1:23.80    1:12.74 SILV   
                  35.33     1:12.74 (37.41)                                        
 13 Perry, Jada J       10 NFS-MR               1:18.93    1:13.31 SILV   
                  35.54     1:13.31 (37.77)                                        
 14 Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR              1:18.93    1:14.19 SILV   
                  35.18     1:14.19 (39.01)                                        
 14 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR              1:11.60    1:14.19 SILV   
                  35.04     1:14.19 (39.15)                                        
 16 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 LIAC-MR              1:14.24    1:14.23 SILV   
                  36.20     1:14.23 (38.03)                                        
 17 Thomas, Nianna R     9 NFS-MR               1:24.55    1:14.55 SILV   
                  35.64     1:14.55 (38.91)                                        
 18 Rutigliano, Michae   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.97    1:14.62 SILV   
                  34.87     1:14.62 (39.75)                                        
 19 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:14.88 SILV   
                  34.70     1:14.88 (40.18)                                        
 20 Gavigan, Riley N     9 TVSC-MR              1:22.63    1:15.21 SILV   
                  35.56     1:15.21 (39.65)                                        
 21 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR              1:18.14    1:15.69 SILV   
                  37.00     1:15.69 (38.69)                                        
 22 Oh, Jackie          10 LIAC-MR              1:18.13    1:16.54 SILV   
                  35.88     1:16.54 (40.66)                                        
 23 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR              1:26.60    1:16.86 SILV   
                  36.19     1:16.86 (40.67)                                        
 24 Carroll, Victoria   10 LIAC-MR              1:20.31    1:18.32 SILV   
                  37.11     1:18.32 (41.21)                                        
 25 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR              1:35.62    1:18.50        
                  37.78     1:18.50 (40.72)                                        
 26 McGrath, Caroline    9 Badger-MR            1:19.55    1:18.64        
                  37.47     1:18.64 (41.17)                                        
 27 Brun, Anna m        10 TVSC-MR              1:32.11    1:18.99        
                  36.18     1:18.99 (42.81)                                        
 28 Foley, Lola G        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.86    1:20.45        
                  38.12     1:20.45 (42.33)                                        
 29 Afif, Sarah          9 BASC-MR              1:27.37    1:20.63        
                  36.17     1:20.63 (44.46)                                        
 30 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR              1:31.64    1:20.84        
                  37.78     1:20.84 (43.06)                                        
 31 McNicholas, Olivia  10 BBSC-MR              1:25.99    1:20.97        
                  37.20     1:20.97 (43.77)                                        
 32 Keogler, Dana R     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.85    1:21.26        
                  37.23     1:21.26 (44.03)                                        
 33 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR              1:21.66    1:21.33        
                  37.13     1:21.33 (44.20)                                        
 34 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR              1:24.14    1:21.78        
                  39.90     1:21.78 (41.88)                                        
 35 Gamble, Kathryn L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.24    1:21.84        
                  37.91     1:21.84 (43.93)                                        
 36 Tsybysheva, Julia   10 TVSC-MR              1:25.11    1:21.85        
                  37.38     1:21.85 (44.47)                                        
 36 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR              1:29.97    1:21.85        
                  40.22     1:21.85 (41.63)                                        
 38 Rotenberg, Mary H    9 Badger-MR            1:14.70    1:21.93        
                  37.94     1:21.93 (43.99)                                        
 39 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR              1:21.61    1:22.70        
                  39.31     1:22.70 (43.39)                                        
 40 Farrell, Sarah Jea   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.14    1:22.74        
                  38.09     1:22.74 (44.65)                                        
 41 Yi, Kathryn          9 LIAC-MR              1:30.26    1:23.21        
                  38.57     1:23.21 (44.64)                                        
 42 Ebenstein, Olivia    9 TVSC-MR              1:26.99    1:23.57        
                  37.75     1:23.57 (45.82)                                        
 43 Wozniak, Rachel G    9 LIAC-MR              1:46.27    1:23.73        
                  40.02     1:23.73 (43.71)                                        
 44 Sobhy, Sabina M     10 BBSC-MR              2:00.99    1:24.05        
                  39.79     1:24.05 (44.26)                                        
 45 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR              1:20.96    1:24.59        
                  37.57     1:24.59 (47.02)                                        
 46 Gerber, Maya         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.47    1:24.94        
                  39.98     1:24.94 (44.96)                                        
 47 Sparacio, Sophia A  10 TVSC-MR              1:37.54    1:25.97        
                  39.92     1:25.97 (46.05)                                        
 48 Grosskopf, Victori   9 TVSC-MR              1:36.54    1:26.01        
                  41.04     1:26.01 (44.97)                                        
 49 Willie, Madeline M  10 TVSC-MR              1:27.82    1:26.37        
                  38.49     1:26.37 (47.88)                                        
 50 Beil, Mackenzie H    9 LIAC-MR              1:34.63    1:27.42        
                  39.80     1:27.42 (47.62)                                        
 51 Bourquin, Alyssa R   9 BBSC-MR              1:50.00    1:27.60        
                  39.56     1:27.60 (48.04)                                        
 52 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR              1:36.12    1:27.75        
                  42.63     1:27.75 (45.12)                                        
 53 Coquillette, Jacki  10 Badger-MR            1:29.64    1:27.88        
                  40.63     1:27.88 (47.25)                                        
 54 Chu, Diana D         9 LIAC-MR              1:27.55    1:27.95        
                  40.99     1:27.95 (46.96)                                        
 55 Bensen, Kendall L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.92    1:28.14        
                  43.30     1:28.14 (44.84)                                        
 56 Wong, Lauren        10 LIAC-MR              1:32.28    1:28.21        
                  41.65     1:28.21 (46.56)                                        
 57 French, Makayla J    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.55    1:28.26        
                  39.87     1:28.26 (48.39)                                        
 58 Fulcher, Madison    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.60    1:28.49        
                  41.26     1:28.49 (47.23)                                        
 59 Bingham, Anna G      9 LIAC-MR              1:26.39    1:28.51        
                  42.04     1:28.51 (46.47)                                        
 60 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.26    1:28.96        
                  41.04     1:28.96 (47.92)                                        
 61 Smith, Meghan E      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.28    1:29.20        
                  40.00     1:29.20 (49.20)                                        
 62 Szulkin, Georgia     9 LIAC-MR              1:44.71    1:29.22        
                  39.59     1:29.22 (49.63)                                        
 63 Toussaint, Stephan   9 NFS-MR               1:42.00    1:29.70        
                  42.58     1:29.70 (47.12)                                        
 64 Mond, Jenna          9 TVSC-MR              1:30.85    1:30.44        
                  42.27     1:30.44 (48.17)                                        
 65 Eterno, Olivia J     9 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:31.17        
                  40.63     1:31.17 (50.54)                                        
 66 O'Hagan, Ciara E     9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.21        
                  42.94     1:31.21 (48.27)                                        
 67 Balboa, Talula M    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.07    1:31.48        
                  41.95     1:31.48 (49.53)                                        
 68 Brady, Reilly S      9 BBSC-MR              1:53.53    1:31.66        
                  42.79     1:31.66 (48.87)                                        
 69 Teplansky, Emily L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.54    1:31.96        
                  45.42     1:31.96 (46.54)                                        
 70 Knapp, Morgan A     10 TVSC-MR              1:32.31    1:33.11        
                  43.24     1:33.11 (49.87)                                        
 71 Bolotova, Nicole *   9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:33.17        
 72 Stylianou, Helena   10 BASC-MR              1:59.00    1:33.44        
                  43.05     1:33.44 (50.39)                                        
 73 Prabhakaran, Akank   9 LIAC-MR              1:35.48    1:33.52        
                  42.12     1:33.52 (51.40)                                        
 74 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR              1:32.21    1:33.55        
                  44.51     1:33.55 (49.04)                                        
 75 Dhanikonda, Sriya    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.51    1:33.86        
                  42.16     1:33.86 (51.70)                                        
 76 Kim, Carsi M        10 BBSC-MR              1:35.99    1:35.02        
                  46.23     1:35.02 (48.79)                                        
 77 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR              1:46.82    1:35.52        
                  45.39     1:35.52 (50.13)                                        
 78 Hwee, Kiele S       10 LIAC-MR              1:39.18    1:35.67        
                  43.16     1:35.67 (52.51)                                        
 79 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR              1:45.13    1:36.82        
                  42.97     1:36.82 (53.85)                                        
 80 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR              1:35.95    1:37.58        
                  44.94     1:37.58 (52.64)                                        
 81 Lau, Anabelle        9 LIAC-MR              1:32.55    1:37.60        
                  42.77     1:37.60 (54.83)                                        
 82 Bayard, Skylar G     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.87    1:37.74        
                  44.94     1:37.74 (52.80)                                        
 83 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR              1:35.65    1:38.64        
                  44.96     1:38.64 (53.68)                                        
 84 Seo, Lia             9 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:39.12        
                  45.74     1:39.12 (53.38)                                        
 85 Martino, Samantha    9 LIAC-MR              1:37.62    1:40.85        
                  46.70     1:40.85 (54.15)                                        
 86 Collett, Hannah G   10 HAA-MR               1:42.38    1:41.32        
                  47.79     1:41.32 (53.53)                                        
 87 Liu, Emily          10 LIAC-MR              1:49.62    1:42.75        
                  46.32     1:42.75 (56.43)                                        
 88 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR              1:42.63    1:42.77        
                  47.21     1:42.77 (55.56)                                        
 89 Lee, Rachel         10 LIAC-MR              1:40.68    1:43.15        
 90 Libohova, Emma x     9 TVSC-MR              1:59.82    1:43.42        
                  47.33     1:43.42 (56.09)                                        
 91 Sztorc, Claudia     10 IA-MR                1:52.56    1:43.50        
                  46.45     1:43.50 (57.05)                                        
 92 Iorio, Catherine T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.19    1:46.17        
                  47.55     1:46.17 (58.62)                                        
 93 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR              1:39.97    1:46.57        
                  45.82   1:46.57 (1:00.75)                                        
 94 Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR              1:44.99    1:47.66        
                  49.44     1:47.66 (58.22)                                        
 95 Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR              1:44.96    1:47.89        
                  48.73     1:47.89 (59.16)                                        
 96 Walker, KerriAnn    10 LIAC-MR              1:56.37    1:50.13        
                  49.90   1:50.13 (1:00.23)                                        
 97 Scott, Caitlin M     9 HAA-MR               2:00.61    1:55.33        
                  52.77   1:55.33 (1:02.56)                                        
 -- Cybulski, Brianna   10 IA-MR                1:29.58         DQ        
      False start
                  41.23          DQ (43.14)                                        
 -- Swartz, Alexandra   10 UNBAD-MR             1:09.88         NS        
 -- Cutler, Grace C     10 BBSC-MR              2:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  9-10 ZQ
                37.49  9-10 JO
                42.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR                37.00      31.76 ZQ     
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 IA-MR                  33.77      33.15 ZQ     
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A  10 TVSC-MR                36.39      34.99 ZQ     
  4 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                  38.39      35.96 ZQ     
  5 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR                 38.59      37.39 JO     
  6 Gavigan, Riley N     9 TVSC-MR                37.44      37.88 SILV   
  7 Pellegrino, France  10 TVSC-MR                42.19      37.96 SILV   
  8 Perry, Jada J       10 NFS-MR                 41.21      38.50 SILV   
  9 Rutigliano, Michae   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.08      38.64 SILV   
 10 Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR                37.79      39.21 SILV   
 11 Carroll, Victoria   10 LIAC-MR                40.51      39.36 SILV   
 12 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR                51.83      40.62 SILV   
 13 McNicholas, Olivia  10 BBSC-MR                45.99      40.68 SILV   
 14 Afif, Sarah          9 BASC-MR                41.56      40.75 SILV   
 15 Cybulski, Brianna   10 IA-MR                  45.79      40.85 SILV   
 16 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 LIAC-MR                41.60      40.97 SILV   
 17 Sobhy, Sabina M     10 BBSC-MR              1:10.99      41.31 SILV   
 18 Brun, Anna m        10 TVSC-MR                44.69      41.51 SILV   
 19 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR                44.22      41.53 SILV   
 20 Rotenberg, Mary H    9 Badger-MR              41.04      42.00 SILV   
 21 Thomas, Nianna R     9 NFS-MR                 42.92      42.18 SILV   
 22 McGrath, Caroline    9 Badger-MR              45.06      42.33 SILV   
 23 Oh, Jackie          10 LIAC-MR                44.00      42.40 SILV   
 24 Liberato, Natalia   10 IA-MR                  42.60      42.56 SILV   
 25 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR                42.35      42.58 SILV   
 26 Keogler, Dana R     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.26      42.60 SILV   
 27 Farrell, Sarah Jea   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.85      43.13        
 28 Bingham, Anna G      9 LIAC-MR                45.21      43.42        
 29 Lau, Anabelle        9 LIAC-MR                47.38      43.51        
 30 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR                48.61      43.94        
 31 Gamble, Kathryn L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.12      44.07        
 32 Wong, Lauren        10 LIAC-MR                47.03      44.42        
 33 Chu, Diana D         9 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.46        
 34 Yi, Kathryn          9 LIAC-MR                47.91      44.60        
 35 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR                52.00      44.62        
 36 Gerber, Maya         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.89      44.73        
 37 Mond, Jenna          9 TVSC-MR                45.60      44.80        
 38 Smith, Meghan E      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.43      44.87        
 39 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR                48.91      44.94        
 40 Prabhakaran, Akank   9 LIAC-MR                46.02      44.95        
 41 Coquillette, Jacki  10 Badger-MR              48.31      45.15        
 42 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR                58.06      45.36        
 43 Sztorc, Claudia     10 IA-MR                  54.15      45.38        
 44 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR                45.15      45.40        
 45 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR                47.79      45.45        
 46 Bensen, Kendall L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.29      45.47        
 47 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR                47.48      45.75        
 48 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR                49.00      46.00        
 49 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR                40.71      46.05        
 50 Sparacio, Sophia A  10 TVSC-MR                48.75      46.28        
 51 Ebenstein, Olivia    9 TVSC-MR                48.99      46.85        
 52 Beil, Mackenzie H    9 LIAC-MR                53.43      47.01        
 52 French, Makayla J    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.86      47.01        
 54 Eterno, Olivia J     9 HAA-MR                 48.00      47.23        
 55 Hwee, Kiele S       10 LIAC-MR                50.25      47.37        
 56 Seo, Lia             9 LIAC-MR                54.00      47.61        
 57 Fulcher, Madison    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.49      47.77        
 58 Dhanikonda, Sriya    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.95      47.87        
 59 Liu, Emily          10 LIAC-MR                54.04      48.11        
 60 Martino, Samantha    9 LIAC-MR                51.05      48.15        
 61 Londono, Isabela     9 IA-MR                  55.00      48.49        
 62 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR                49.73      49.31        
 63 Lee, Rachel         10 LIAC-MR                52.94      49.58        
 64 Gallagher, Kaylee    9 HAA-MR               1:01.65      49.98        
 65 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR                50.57      50.44        
 66 Bayard, Skylar G     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.60      50.45        
 67 Knapp, Morgan A     10 TVSC-MR                49.77      50.68        
 68 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.31      51.03        
 69 Toussaint, Stephan   9 NFS-MR                 54.78      51.33        
 70 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR                55.69      51.50        
 71 Teplansky, Emily L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.80      51.78        
 72 Scott, Caitlin M     9 HAA-MR                 56.41      52.18        
 73 Balboa, Talula M    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.23      52.39        
 74 Collett, Hannah G   10 HAA-MR                 52.96      52.46        
 75 Kim, Carsi M        10 BBSC-MR                48.99      52.62        
 76 Brady, Reilly S      9 BBSC-MR                55.55      53.20        
 77 Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR                51.18      53.89        
 78 O'Hagan, Ciara E     9 LIAC-MR                50.00      53.95        
 79 Stylianou, Helena   10 BASC-MR              1:00.00      54.39        
 80 Iorio, Catherine T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.69      54.77        
 81 Walker, KerriAnn    10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.06        
 82 Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR                56.09    1:05.66        
 83 Cutler, Grace C     10 BBSC-MR              1:05.99    1:12.86        
 -- Libohova, Emma x     9 TVSC-MR              1:01.42         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Bourquin, Alyssa R   9 BBSC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Grosskopf, Victori   9 TVSC-MR                49.92         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Szulkin, Georgia     9 LIAC-MR                48.39         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Wozniak, Rachel G    9 LIAC-MR                49.25         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Swartz, Alexandra   10 UNBAD-MR               34.87         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:20.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:11.39 ZQ     
                  33.69     1:11.39 (37.70)                                        
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 IA-MR                1:16.34    1:13.69 ZQ     
                  36.73     1:13.69 (36.96)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR              1:17.62    1:15.45 ZQ     
                  36.81     1:15.45 (38.64)                                        
  4 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               1:26.26    1:16.21 ZQ     
                  37.61     1:16.21 (38.60)                                        
  5 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR              1:34.26    1:21.11 SILV   
                  39.27     1:21.11 (41.84)                                        
  6 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR              1:21.51    1:21.49 SILV   
                  39.38     1:21.49 (42.11)                                        
  7 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR              1:31.37    1:21.86 SILV   
                  39.28     1:21.86 (42.58)                                        
  8 Rutigliano, Michae   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.57    1:22.34 SILV   
                  40.71     1:22.34 (41.63)                                        
  9 Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR              1:24.85    1:24.72 SILV   
                  41.79     1:24.72 (42.93)                                        
 10 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR              1:24.76    1:24.91 SILV   
                  41.06     1:24.91 (43.85)                                        
 11 Carroll, Victoria   10 LIAC-MR              1:32.88    1:25.53 SILV   
                  41.21     1:25.53 (44.32)                                        
 12 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR              1:30.31    1:26.28 SILV   
                  41.18     1:26.28 (45.10)                                        
 13 Rotenberg, Mary H    9 Badger-MR            1:25.00    1:26.81 SILV   
                  41.47     1:26.81 (45.34)                                        
 14 Liberato, Natalia   10 IA-MR                1:32.70    1:27.83 SILV   
                  43.55     1:27.83 (44.28)                                        
 15 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR              1:28.96    1:27.85 SILV   
                  43.14     1:27.85 (44.71)                                        
 16 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR              1:29.28    1:28.99 SILV   
                  44.53     1:28.99 (44.46)                                        
 17 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR              1:27.02    1:29.24 SILV   
                  42.78     1:29.24 (46.46)                                        
 18 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 LIAC-MR              1:33.81    1:29.33 SILV   
                  44.57     1:29.33 (44.76)                                        
 19 McNicholas, Olivia  10 BBSC-MR              1:35.99    1:29.53 SILV   
                  42.69     1:29.53 (46.84)                                        
 20 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR              1:30.76    1:31.25 SILV   
                  44.14     1:31.25 (47.11)                                        
 21 Cybulski, Brianna   10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:31.53 SILV   
                  45.47     1:31.53 (46.06)                                        
 22 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR              1:43.85    1:31.87 SILV   
                  44.61     1:31.87 (47.26)                                        
 23 Oh, Jackie          10 LIAC-MR              1:31.17    1:32.26 SILV   
                  45.13     1:32.26 (47.13)                                        
 24 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR              1:35.31    1:32.38 SILV   
                  46.24     1:32.38 (46.14)                                        
 25 Bingham, Anna G      9 LIAC-MR              1:33.79    1:33.30 SILV   
                  44.66     1:33.30 (48.64)                                        
 26 Gamble, Kathryn L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.45    1:34.08 SILV   
                  44.20     1:34.08 (49.88)                                        
 27 Keogler, Dana R     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.98    1:35.36 SILV   
                  45.23     1:35.36 (50.13)                                        
 28 Gerber, Maya         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.86    1:35.45 SILV   
                  47.50     1:35.45 (47.95)                                        
 29 Farrell, Sarah Jea   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.36    1:35.65 SILV   
                  46.09     1:35.65 (49.56)                                        
 30 Wozniak, Rachel G    9 LIAC-MR              1:37.99    1:37.14        
                  47.29     1:37.14 (49.85)                                        
 31 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR              1:32.92    1:37.17        
                  44.50     1:37.17 (52.67)                                        
 32 Bensen, Kendall L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.43    1:38.76        
 33 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR              1:38.11    1:38.85        
                  47.79     1:38.85 (51.06)                                        
 34 Prabhakaran, Akank   9 LIAC-MR              1:42.18    1:39.05        
 35 Szulkin, Georgia     9 LIAC-MR              1:46.77    1:39.13        
                  46.17     1:39.13 (52.96)                                        
 36 Fulcher, Madison    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.89    1:39.65        
                  47.78     1:39.65 (51.87)                                        
 37 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR              1:40.49    1:39.74        
                  47.92     1:39.74 (51.82)                                        
 38 Sztorc, Claudia     10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:40.78        
 39 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR              1:42.97    1:41.06        
                  49.54     1:41.06 (51.52)                                        
 40 Smith, Meghan E      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.65    1:41.73        
                  47.80     1:41.73 (53.93)                                        
 41 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR              1:50.87    1:42.19        
 42 Beil, Mackenzie H    9 LIAC-MR              1:50.06    1:42.59        
                  49.57     1:42.59 (53.02)                                        
 43 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR              1:40.15    1:42.72        
                  47.26     1:42.72 (55.46)                                        
 44 Seo, Lia             9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.10        
                  49.66     1:43.10 (53.44)                                        
 45 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR              1:56.48    1:44.57        
                  49.34     1:44.57 (55.23)                                        
 46 Dhanikonda, Sriya    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.54    1:45.27        
                  48.93     1:45.27 (56.34)                                        
 47 French, Makayla J    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.76    1:46.29        
                  51.97     1:46.29 (54.32)                                        
 48 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:47.37        
                  51.12     1:47.37 (56.25)                                        
 49 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR              1:42.61    1:47.66        
                  51.97     1:47.66 (55.69)                                        
 50 Genao, Sophia K     10 TVSC-MR              2:06.96    1:47.83        
 51 Elsasser, Caitlin    9 LIAC-MR              1:47.71    1:47.85        
                  52.94     1:47.85 (54.91)                                        
 52 Wong, Lauren        10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.39        
 53 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR              1:47.76    1:50.09        
                  52.68     1:50.09 (57.41)                                        
 54 Stylianou, Helena   10 BASC-MR              2:00.00    1:50.59        
                  53.30     1:50.59 (57.29)                                        
 55 Liu, Emily          10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:50.77        
 56 Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:52.08        
                  55.06     1:52.08 (57.02)                                        
 57 Horan, Brenna N      9 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:52.46        
                  53.43     1:52.46 (59.03)                                        
 58 Hwee, Kiele S       10 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:53.33        
                  52.54   1:53.33 (1:00.79)                                        
 59 Bayard, Skylar G     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.58    1:54.04        
                  56.57     1:54.04 (57.47)                                        
 60 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:54.55        
 61 Martino, Samantha    9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:54.98        
                  56.81     1:54.98 (58.17)                                        
 62 O'Hagan, Ciara E     9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:55.00        
                  56.18     1:55.00 (58.82)                                        
 63 Walker, Abigail E    9 TVSC-MR              2:08.99    1:56.06        
                  55.89   1:56.06 (1:00.17)                                        
 64 Balboa, Talula M    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.29    1:56.34        
                  54.02   1:56.34 (1:02.32)                                        
 65 Teplansky, Emily L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.39    1:57.93        
                  56.63   1:57.93 (1:01.30)                                        
 66 Iorio, Catherine T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.44    1:58.85        
 67 Cutler, Grace C     10 BBSC-MR              2:10.00    1:59.86        
 68 Scott, Caitlin M     9 HAA-MR               2:05.70    2:05.00        
                1:03.36   2:05.00 (1:01.64)                                        
 69 Pepper, Julia       10 BASC-MR              2:10.00    2:08.94        
                1:00.52   2:08.94 (1:08.42)                                        
 70 Brady, Reilly S      9 BBSC-MR              2:00.02    2:13.17        
 -- Lau, Anabelle        9 LIAC-MR              1:46.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Walker, KerriAnn    10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR              1:44.32         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.83          DQ (51.40)                                        
 -- Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Swartz, Alexandra   10 UNBAD-MR             1:16.58         NS        
 -- Bacus, Maristella   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.95         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  9-10 ZQ
                42.99  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR                42.00      37.22 ZQ     
  2 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                  41.21      37.72 ZQ     
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 IA-MR                  38.36      38.68 ZQ     
  4 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR                38.76      38.73 ZQ     
  5 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR                42.35      41.44 ZQ     
  6 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR                 44.28      41.69 ZQ     
  7 Perry, Jada J       10 NFS-MR                 44.01      42.03 JO     
  8 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR                47.47      46.06 SILV   
  9 Thomas, Nianna R     9 NFS-MR                 53.12      46.41 SILV   
 10 Rotenberg, Mary H    9 Badger-MR              47.75      46.59 SILV   
 11 Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR                47.18      47.23 SILV   
 12 Crystal, Ella J     10 Badger-MR              47.47      47.62 SILV   
 13 Carroll, Victoria   10 LIAC-MR                48.00      48.14 SILV   
 14 Sobhy, Sabina M     10 BBSC-MR              1:10.99      48.43 SILV   
 15 Balboa, Talula M    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.28      48.47 SILV   
 16 Gamble, Kathryn L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.76      48.49 SILV   
 17 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR                53.45      48.68        
 18 Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR                48.99      48.69        
 19 Cybulski, Brianna   10 IA-MR                  53.50      48.84        
 20 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR                51.33      49.11        
 21 Chu, Diana D         9 LIAC-MR                55.00      49.36        
 22 Foley, Lola G        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.19      50.21        
 23 Beil, Mackenzie H    9 LIAC-MR                55.96      50.50        
 24 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR                53.73      51.61        
 25 Coquillette, Jacki  10 Badger-MR              54.64      51.64        
 26 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR                55.88      52.04        
 27 Dhanikonda, Sriya    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.23      52.83        
 28 Keogler, Dana R     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.03      53.01        
 29 Smith, Meghan E      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.88      53.09        
 30 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR                55.72      53.26        
 31 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR                52.61      53.66        
 32 Toussaint, Stephan   9 NFS-MR               1:10.85      54.94        
 33 Brady, Reilly S      9 BBSC-MR                55.55      55.42        
 34 Lau, Anabelle        9 LIAC-MR                53.00      55.55        
 35 Liu, Emily          10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.68        
 36 Thieke, Shannon E   10 BBSC-MR              1:06.99      55.70        
 37 Horan, Brenna N      9 IA-MR                  55.00      56.49        
 38 O'Hagan, Ciara E     9 LIAC-MR                57.00      56.69        
 39 Scott, Caitlin M     9 HAA-MR                 58.72      56.77        
 40 Sztorc, Claudia     10 IA-MR                  50.00      57.15        
 41 Teplansky, Emily L   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.27      57.29        
 42 Fulcher, Madison    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.59      57.38        
 43 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR              1:02.75      58.48        
 44 Bayard, Skylar G     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.69      59.10        
 45 Stylianou, Helena   10 BASC-MR              1:00.00      59.46        
 46 Iorio, Catherine T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.98    1:02.24        
 47 Pepper, Julia       10 BASC-MR              1:09.00    1:08.40        
 48 Somma, Angelina      9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.75        
 49 Cutler, Grace C     10 BBSC-MR              1:27.64    1:12.71        
 -- Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR                56.82         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Londono, Isabela     9 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Yi, Kathryn          9 LIAC-MR                53.23         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bingham, Anna G      9 LIAC-MR                54.06         DQ        
      False start
 -- Bacus, Maristella   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:32.99  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:20.96 ZQ     
                  37.87     1:20.96 (43.09)                                        
  2 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                1:31.34    1:22.68 ZQ     
                  38.78     1:22.68 (43.90)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR              1:23.32    1:23.05 ZQ     
                  39.21     1:23.05 (43.84)                                        
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 IA-MR                1:31.84    1:28.83 ZQ     
                  41.37     1:28.83 (47.46)                                        
  5 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR              1:34.92    1:29.54 ZQ     
                  42.47     1:29.54 (47.07)                                        
  6 Sommerstad, Kyra A  10 TVSC-MR              1:50.10    1:32.92 JO     
                  45.32     1:32.92 (47.60)                                        
  7 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR              1:56.93    1:36.95 SILV   
                  45.81     1:36.95 (51.14)                                        
  8 Gavigan, Riley N     9 TVSC-MR              1:39.44    1:37.60 SILV   
                  45.19     1:37.60 (52.41)                                        
  9 McNicholas, Olivia  10 BBSC-MR              1:50.99    1:38.56 SILV   
                  45.48     1:38.56 (53.08)                                        
 10 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR              1:42.73    1:38.78 SILV   
                  47.20     1:38.78 (51.58)                                        
 11 Tsybysheva, Julia   10 TVSC-MR              1:49.05    1:39.50 SILV   
                  47.00     1:39.50 (52.50)                                        
 12 Thomas, Nianna R     9 NFS-MR               2:05.00    1:39.76 SILV   
                  47.89     1:39.76 (51.87)                                        
 13 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 LIAC-MR              1:57.81    1:40.44 SILV   
                  48.45     1:40.44 (51.99)                                        
 14 Rotenberg, Mary H    9 Badger-MR            1:41.05    1:41.79 SILV   
                  47.92     1:41.79 (53.87)                                        
 15 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:42.24 SILV   
                  48.47     1:42.24 (53.77)                                        
 16 McGrath, Caroline    9 Badger-MR            1:38.00    1:42.31 SILV   
                  47.28     1:42.31 (55.03)                                        
 17 Carroll, Victoria   10 LIAC-MR              1:55.43    1:42.73 SILV   
                  49.81     1:42.73 (52.92)                                        
 18 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR              1:48.18    1:42.81 SILV   
                  48.73     1:42.81 (54.08)                                        
 19 Ebenstein, Olivia    9 TVSC-MR              1:56.99    1:43.36 SILV   
                  49.49     1:43.36 (53.87)                                        
 20 Gamble, Kathryn L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.80    1:44.04 SILV   
                  48.52     1:44.04 (55.52)                                        
 21 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR              1:55.19    1:44.21 SILV   
                  49.22     1:44.21 (54.99)                                        
 22 Martino, Samantha    9 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:44.24 SILV   
 23 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR              1:56.00    1:46.01 SILV   
                  49.54     1:46.01 (56.47)                                        
 24 Grosskopf, Victori   9 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    1:46.65 SILV   
                  51.02     1:46.65 (55.63)                                        
 25 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR              1:46.07    1:46.94 SILV   
                  51.17     1:46.94 (55.77)                                        
 26 Balboa, Talula M    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.03    1:46.97 SILV   
                  50.78     1:46.97 (56.19)                                        
 27 Cybulski, Brianna   10 IA-MR                1:55.88    1:47.11 SILV   
                  50.70     1:47.11 (56.41)                                        
 28 Sobhy, Sabina M     10 BBSC-MR              2:30.99    1:47.28 SILV   
                  49.34     1:47.28 (57.94)                                        
 29 Afif, Sarah          9 BASC-MR              1:52.53    1:47.59 SILV   
                  51.85     1:47.59 (55.74)                                        
 30 Pellegrino, France  10 TVSC-MR              2:08.12    1:47.78 SILV   
                  51.73     1:47.78 (56.05)                                        
 31 Willie, Madeline M  10 TVSC-MR              2:02.10    1:48.10 SILV   
                  50.81     1:48.10 (57.29)                                        
 32 Beil, Mackenzie H    9 LIAC-MR              1:49.92    1:48.28 SILV   
                  51.57     1:48.28 (56.71)                                        
 33 Yi, Kathryn          9 LIAC-MR              1:52.29    1:48.29 SILV   
                  51.73     1:48.29 (56.56)                                        
 34 French, Makayla J    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.84    1:48.62        
                  50.22     1:48.62 (58.40)                                        
 35 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR              2:07.71    1:49.43        
                  51.10     1:49.43 (58.33)                                        
 36 Foley, Lola G        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.96    1:49.51        
                  53.58     1:49.51 (55.93)                                        
 37 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR              2:07.51    1:49.70        
                  50.96     1:49.70 (58.74)                                        
 38 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:49.89        
                  52.09     1:49.89 (57.80)                                        
 39 Wozniak, Rachel G    9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:50.45        
                  51.96     1:50.45 (58.49)                                        
 40 Farrell, Sarah Jea   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.99    1:50.79        
                  52.58     1:50.79 (58.21)                                        
 41 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR              1:57.80    1:52.33        
                  53.48     1:52.33 (58.85)                                        
 42 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR              1:56.82    1:52.99        
                  53.77     1:52.99 (59.22)                                        
 43 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:53.44        
                  54.33     1:53.44 (59.11)                                        
 44 Coquillette, Jacki  10 Badger-MR            1:59.77    1:53.67        
                  54.43     1:53.67 (59.24)                                        
 45 Mond, Jenna          9 TVSC-MR              2:00.08    1:53.68        
                  53.94     1:53.68 (59.74)                                        
 46 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR              1:51.60    1:54.24        
                  54.36     1:54.24 (59.88)                                        
 47 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR              2:03.41    1:54.48        
                  54.96     1:54.48 (59.52)                                        
 48 Keogler, Dana R     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.95    1:55.75        
                  52.53   1:55.75 (1:03.22)                                        
 49 Bingham, Anna G      9 LIAC-MR              2:07.41    1:56.03        
                  55.97   1:56.03 (1:00.06)                                        
 50 Karras, Sophia O     9 LIAC-MR              1:53.78    1:56.20        
                  55.45   1:56.20 (1:00.75)                                        
 51 Brady, Reilly S      9 BBSC-MR              2:03.03    1:56.54        
                  54.30   1:56.54 (1:02.24)                                        
 52 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:57.08        
                  55.06   1:57.08 (1:02.02)                                        
 53 Chin, Jenna         10 LIAC-MR              1:59.55    1:57.37        
                  56.08   1:57.37 (1:01.29)                                        
 54 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR              2:08.99    1:57.72        
                  56.06   1:57.72 (1:01.66)                                        
 55 Lee, Rachel         10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:57.91        
                  55.92   1:57.91 (1:01.99)                                        
 56 O'Hagan, Ciara E     9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:58.92        
                  57.10   1:58.92 (1:01.82)                                        
 57 Knapp, Morgan A     10 TVSC-MR              2:17.05    1:58.96        
                  56.14   1:58.96 (1:02.82)                                        
 58 Smith, Meghan E      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.36    1:59.63        
                  56.09   1:59.63 (1:03.54)                                        
 59 Eterno, Olivia J     9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:01.09        
                  57.47   2:01.09 (1:03.62)                                        
 60 Lau, Anabelle        9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:01.89        
                  57.92   2:01.89 (1:03.97)                                        
 61 Gerber, Maya         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.90    2:02.16        
                  58.48   2:02.16 (1:03.68)                                        
 62 Sparacio, Sophia A  10 TVSC-MR              2:12.99    2:02.17        
                  56.18   2:02.17 (1:05.99)                                        
 63 Dhanikonda, Sriya    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.22    2:03.00        
                  55.34   2:03.00 (1:07.66)                                        
 64 Toussaint, Stephan   9 NFS-MR               2:08.00    2:03.17        
                  57.36   2:03.17 (1:05.81)                                        
 65 Scott, Caitlin M     9 HAA-MR               2:05.00    2:04.72        
                  59.07   2:04.72 (1:05.65)                                        
 66 Collett, Hannah G   10 HAA-MR               2:12.70    2:05.12        
                  59.85   2:05.12 (1:05.27)                                        
 67 Hwee, Kiele S       10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:05.45        
                  58.48   2:05.45 (1:06.97)                                        
 68 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR              2:24.01    2:05.86        
                1:01.02   2:05.86 (1:04.84)                                        
 69 Bayard, Skylar G     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.99    2:07.69        
                1:02.55   2:07.69 (1:05.14)                                        
 70 Fulcher, Madison    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.57    2:08.19        
                  58.59   2:08.19 (1:09.60)                                        
 71 Sztorc, Claudia     10 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:08.32        
                  57.54   2:08.32 (1:10.78)                                        
 72 Gallagher, Kaylee    9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:08.67        
                1:01.09   2:08.67 (1:07.58)                                        
 73 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:10.07        
                1:00.76   2:10.07 (1:09.31)                                        
 74 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    2:11.36        
                1:00.56   2:11.36 (1:10.80)                                        
 75 Walker, KerriAnn    10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:11.69        
                1:00.30   2:11.69 (1:11.39)                                        
 76 Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:13.59        
                1:03.67   2:13.59 (1:09.92)                                        
 77 Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    2:15.34        
                1:03.52   2:15.34 (1:11.82)                                        
 78 Bolotova, Nicole *   9 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:18.03        
                1:01.72   2:18.03 (1:16.31)                                        
 79 Iorio, Catherine T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.71    2:21.92        
                1:06.89   2:21.92 (1:15.03)                                        
 -- Kim, Carsi M        10 BBSC-MR              2:05.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  59.56        DQ (1:04.58)                                        
 -- Bourquin, Alyssa R   9 BBSC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  57.09        DQ (1:03.60)                                        
 -- Stylianou, Helena   10 BASC-MR              2:11.00         DQ        
      No touch
                1:11.25        DQ (1:13.91)                                        
 -- Liu, Emily          10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  57.65        DQ (1:07.21)                                        
 -- Wong, Lauren        10 LIAC-MR              2:01.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:00.69        DQ (1:08.44)                                        
 -- Szulkin, Georgia     9 LIAC-MR              2:06.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  58.21        DQ (1:07.78)                                        
 -- Cutler, Grace C     10 BBSC-MR              3:00.99         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR                30.02      29.68 ZQ     
  2 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                  34.02      32.66 ZQ     
  3 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR                34.04      33.76 ZQ     
  4 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR                 35.57      34.38 ZQ     
  5 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR                36.02      35.89 JO     
  6 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR                41.94      36.62 SILV   
  7 Perry, Jada J       10 NFS-MR                 38.83      36.77 SILV   
  8 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR                41.77      36.82 SILV   
  9 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR                41.26      37.02 SILV   
 10 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR                38.32      37.24 SILV   
 11 Liberato, Natalia   10 IA-MR                  37.71      37.46 SILV   
 12 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 LIAC-MR                47.52      37.48 SILV   
 13 Carroll, Victoria   10 LIAC-MR                43.76      38.45 SILV   
 14 Foley, Lola G        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.97      39.15 SILV   
 15 McNicholas, Olivia  10 BBSC-MR                45.99      39.73 SILV   
 16 Rutigliano, Michae   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.02      40.33 SILV   
 17 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR                40.64      40.43 SILV   
 18 Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR                39.82      40.59 SILV   
 19 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR                43.08      41.30 SILV   
 20 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR                42.21      41.71 SILV   
 21 Prabhakaran, Akank   9 LIAC-MR                46.39      42.13 SILV   
 22 Goldaber, Hannah I  10 LIAC-MR                45.99      42.85 SILV   
 23 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR                41.59      42.86 SILV   
 24 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR                52.28      43.57 SILV   
 25 Thomas, Nianna R     9 NFS-MR                 55.57      43.69 SILV   
 26 Lau, Anabelle        9 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.54        
 27 Bensen, Kendall L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.76      45.50        
 28 Oh, Jackie          10 LIAC-MR                46.84      45.86        
 29 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR                53.54      45.90        
 30 Coquillette, Jacki  10 Badger-MR              51.62      45.94        
 31 Kamor, Adriana T     9 LIAC-MR                51.36      46.20        
 32 Farrell, Sarah Jea   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.35      46.48        
 33 Chu, Diana D         9 LIAC-MR                50.81      46.67        
 34 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR                52.67      46.81        
 35 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR                48.36      46.88        
 36 Toussaint, Stephan   9 NFS-MR               1:05.00      46.89        
 37 Elsasser, Caitlin    9 LIAC-MR                54.36      46.90        
 38 Wozniak, Rachel G    9 LIAC-MR                48.00      47.26        
 39 Thieke, Shannon E   10 BBSC-MR              1:07.99      47.30        
 40 Yi, Kathryn          9 LIAC-MR                53.63      47.35        
 41 Walker, Abigail E    9 TVSC-MR                58.99      48.72        
 42 Gerber, Maya         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.07      48.91        
 43 French, Makayla J    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.13      49.10        
 44 Myrianthopoulos, L  10 LIAC-MR                51.00      49.14        
 45 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR                52.98      50.69        
 46 Wong, Lauren        10 LIAC-MR                52.73      50.96        
 47 Diaz, Maya A         9 LIAC-MR                57.21      52.21        
 48 Seo, Lia             9 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.78        
 49 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR                58.48      55.79        
 50 Peterson, Brady R   10 LIAC-MR              1:04.50      57.86        
 51 Walker, KerriAnn    10 LIAC-MR              1:00.70    1:00.54        
 52 Hwee, Kiele S       10 LIAC-MR              1:07.28    1:00.59        
 53 Somma, Angelina      9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:02.02        
 54 Gaspard, Summer P   10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:10.22        
 -- Crystal, Ella J     10 Badger-MR              57.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Conniff, Olivia K    9 Badger-MR              49.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Martino, Samantha    9 LIAC-MR              1:01.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sobhy, Sabina M     10 BBSC-MR              1:10.99         DQ        
 -- Szulkin, Georgia     9 LIAC-MR                50.67         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Londono, Isabela     9 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Genao, Sophia K     10 TVSC-MR                56.99         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Swartz, Alexandra   10 UNBAD-MR               35.06         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:25.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR              1:15.73    1:12.56 ZQ     
                  34.38     1:12.56 (38.18)                                        
  2 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                1:20.76    1:13.70 ZQ     
                  34.60     1:13.70 (39.10)                                        
  3 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR              1:20.21    1:19.39 ZQ     
                  36.81     1:19.39 (42.58)                                        
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A  10 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:23.38 JO     
                  38.89     1:23.38 (44.49)                                        
  5 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR              1:30.60    1:26.76 SILV   
                  38.31     1:26.76 (48.45)                                        
  6 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR              1:37.40    1:27.81 SILV   
                  40.05     1:27.81 (47.76)                                        
  7 Kim, Olivia L       10 LIAC-MR              1:42.37    1:28.53 SILV   
                  38.81     1:28.53 (49.72)                                        
  8 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR              1:40.85    1:29.94 SILV   
                  42.10     1:29.94 (47.84)                                        
  9 Liberato, Natalia   10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:31.55 SILV   
                  41.96     1:31.55 (49.59)                                        
 10 Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR              1:35.55    1:31.58 SILV   
                  42.03     1:31.58 (49.55)                                        
 11 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR              1:57.34    1:31.75 SILV   
                  41.51     1:31.75 (50.24)                                        
 12 Brun, Anna m        10 TVSC-MR              1:31.99    1:32.46 SILV   
                  40.88     1:32.46 (51.58)                                        
 13 Rutigliano, Michae   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.95    1:32.66 SILV   
                  41.49     1:32.66 (51.17)                                        
 14 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR              1:37.13    1:33.43 SILV   
                  43.26     1:33.43 (50.17)                                        
 15 Perry, Jada J       10 NFS-MR               1:36.71    1:34.83 SILV   
                  40.44     1:34.83 (54.39)                                        
 16 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR              1:44.45    1:36.01 SILV   
                  42.33     1:36.01 (53.68)                                        
 17 Foley, Lola G        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.90    1:36.58 SILV   
                  45.38     1:36.58 (51.20)                                        
 18 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:39.72        
                  45.71     1:39.72 (54.01)                                        
 19 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR              1:46.72    1:40.27        
                  45.10     1:40.27 (55.17)                                        
 20 Oh, Jackie          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.30        
                  47.19     1:41.30 (54.11)                                        
 21 Prabhakaran, Akank   9 LIAC-MR              1:57.62    1:42.06        
                  46.21     1:42.06 (55.85)                                        
 22 Tsybysheva, Julia   10 TVSC-MR              1:42.80    1:43.07        
                  45.79     1:43.07 (57.28)                                        
 23 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR              1:50.68    1:44.52        
                  47.47     1:44.52 (57.05)                                        
 24 Willie, Madeline M  10 TVSC-MR              1:49.66    1:45.05        
                  45.69     1:45.05 (59.36)                                        
 25 Bensen, Kendall L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.82    1:47.85        
                  48.24     1:47.85 (59.61)                                        
 26 Chu, Diana D         9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:54.67        
                  52.10   1:54.67 (1:02.57)                                        
 27 Kern, Margo M        9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:57.46        
                  47.09   1:57.46 (1:10.37)                                        
 -- Gallagher, Kaylee    9 HAA-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:00.31        DQ (1:09.92)                                        
 -- Amato, Caroline     10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  44.33        DQ (1:00.84)                                        
 -- Bolotova, Nicole *   9 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  56.11        DQ (1:12.06)                                        
 -- Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               1:32.53         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  36.84          DQ (43.86)                                        
 -- Swartz, Alexandra   10 UNBAD-MR             1:37.26         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR                 28.60      27.91 ZQ     
  2 Cody, Rachel A      12 IA-MR                  29.26      28.17 JO     
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR                28.99      28.72 SILV   
  4 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR                30.66      28.98 SILV   
  5 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR                29.31      29.00 SILV   
  6 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR                29.59      29.16 SILV   
  7 Nakkab, Renee D     12 LIAC-MR                29.22      29.22 SILV   
  8 Wetherbee, Hailey   11 IA-MR                  28.88      29.28 SILV   
  9 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR                31.64      29.48 SILV   
 10 Lagattolla, Emma G  11 IA-MR                  31.36      29.56 SILV   
 11 Plansker, Olivia M  12 LIAC-MR                30.21      29.85 SILV   
 12 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR                32.40      29.94 SILV   
 13 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR                31.25      30.15 SILV   
 14 Higgins, Ayanna I   12 NFS-MR                 31.43      30.40 SILV   
 15 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR                31.27      30.73 SILV   
 16 Caraher, Meghan R   12 IA-MR                  32.71      30.92 SILV   
 17 Harrington, Daniel  11 Badger-MR              30.70      30.97 SILV   
 18 Courtney, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR                32.89      30.99 SILV   
 19 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR                30.96      31.33        
 20 Franco, Vanessa     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.70      31.80        
 21 Henry, Ciara        12 Badger-MR              31.63      32.02        
 22 Wozniak, Sarah M    11 LIAC-MR                38.00      32.25        
 23 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR                33.63      32.26        
 24 Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR                 34.29      32.34        
 25 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR                34.04      32.52        
 26 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR                35.91      32.65        
 27 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR                 35.00      32.70        
 27 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR                34.11      32.70        
 29 Singh, Merillin     12 LIAC-MR                35.18      32.74        
 30 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR                32.78      32.91        
 31 McDonald, Kelly M   11 LIAC-MR                35.94      32.93        
 32 Martinsen, Emily    11 HAA-MR                 35.82      33.09        
 33 Darling, Lauren A   11 LIAC-MR                31.26      33.21        
 34 Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR                38.87      33.24        
 35 Taitz, Phoebe J     12 IA-MR                  37.42      34.06        
 36 Backus, Shaye M     11 LIAC-MR                34.60      34.36        
 37 Kim, Ashley         12 LIAC-MR                35.80      34.60        
 38 Ruvolo, Mikaela     12 BBSC-MR                36.00      34.61        
 39 Najafi, Niaz        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.55      35.00        
 40 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR                33.89      35.28        
 41 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR                37.50      36.48        
 42 Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR                40.00      37.28        
 43 Feigenbaum, Emily   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.91      37.54        
 44 Ciuffetelli, Madis  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.08      37.64        
 45 Wertheim, Ally H    12 TVSC-MR                36.51      37.65        
 46 Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR                38.28      37.77        
 47 McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR                44.55      40.28        
 48 Betancourt, Makiya  11 LIAC-MR                41.00      40.72        
 49 Taft, Jessica F     11 LIAC-MR                40.00      45.87        
 50 Vutukuri, Bhargawi  12 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.45        
 -- Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR                 38.24         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR                57.90      58.38 ZQ      20  
                  28.54       58.38 (29.84)                                        
  2 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR               1:01.87      58.94 ZQ      17  
                  28.62       58.94 (30.32)                                        
  3 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR                59.30      58.96 ZQ      16  
                  28.93       58.96 (30.03)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR               1:01.40    1:00.29 ZQ      15  
                  29.01     1:00.29 (31.28)                                        
  5 Judson, Sidney P    12 TVSC-MR              1:04.09    1:00.64 JO      14  
                  29.23     1:00.64 (31.41)                                        
  6 Wetherbee, Hailey   11 IA-MR                1:04.63    1:02.04 SILV    13  
                  29.37     1:02.04 (32.67)                                        
  7 DiTolla, Rachel L   12 TVSC-MR              1:03.53    1:02.20 SILV    12  
                  30.40     1:02.20 (31.80)                                        
  8 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR              1:03.51    1:03.01 SILV    11  
                  29.98     1:03.01 (33.03)                                        
  9 Cody, Rachel A      12 IA-MR                1:05.82    1:03.12 SILV     9  
                  31.70     1:03.12 (31.42)                                        
 10 Nakkab, Renee D     12 LIAC-MR              1:06.52    1:03.30 SILV     7  
                  30.95     1:03.30 (32.35)                                        
 11 Berman, Dara r      11 TVSC-MR              1:09.99    1:03.42 SILV     6  
                  30.32     1:03.42 (33.10)                                        
 12 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR              1:06.52    1:03.56 SILV     5  
                  31.25     1:03.56 (32.31)                                        
 13 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR              1:05.14    1:03.64 SILV     4  
                  30.81     1:03.64 (32.83)                                        
 14 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR              1:06.49    1:03.71 SILV     3  
                  31.06     1:03.71 (32.65)                                        
 15 Lagattolla, Emma G  11 IA-MR                1:13.56    1:04.71 SILV     2  
                  30.69     1:04.71 (34.02)                                        
 16 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              1:05.95    1:04.81 SILV     1  
                  31.11     1:04.81 (33.70)                                        
 17 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR              1:07.31    1:04.92 SILV   
                  31.12     1:04.92 (33.80)                                        
 18 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR              1:06.10    1:04.97 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.97 (34.20)                                        
 18 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR              1:10.24    1:04.97 SILV   
                  31.12     1:04.97 (33.85)                                        
 20 Plansker, Olivia M  12 LIAC-MR              1:06.09    1:05.34 SILV   
                  31.71     1:05.34 (33.63)                                        
 21 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.32    1:06.32 SILV   
                  31.49     1:06.32 (34.83)                                        
 22 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              1:11.12    1:06.35 SILV   
                  32.89     1:06.35 (33.46)                                        
 23 Antoniuk, Sandra m  12 LIAC-MR              1:07.23    1:06.52 SILV   
                  32.55     1:06.52 (33.97)                                        
 24 Yang, Emily G       11 TVSC-MR              1:08.99    1:06.66 SILV   
                  32.01     1:06.66 (34.65)                                        
 25 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR              1:09.22    1:06.90 SILV   
                  32.71     1:06.90 (34.19)                                        
 26 Porter, Meagan H    12 IA-MR                1:11.54    1:07.08 SILV   
                  32.60     1:07.08 (34.48)                                        
 27 Courtney, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:08.48    1:07.17 SILV   
                  32.36     1:07.17 (34.81)                                        
 28 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR              1:08.41    1:07.91 SILV   
                  32.82     1:07.91 (35.09)                                        
 29 Cohen, Danielle V   11 LIAC-MR              1:05.70    1:08.29 SILV   
                  33.48     1:08.29 (34.81)                                        
 30 Chan, Rachel P      11 TVSC-MR              1:15.74    1:08.35 SILV   
                  32.71     1:08.35 (35.64)                                        
 31 Caraher, Meghan R   12 IA-MR                1:09.98    1:08.45        
                  33.26     1:08.45 (35.19)                                        
 32 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               1:12.15    1:08.78        
                  33.20     1:08.78 (35.58)                                        
 33 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR              1:07.88    1:09.07        
                  33.03     1:09.07 (36.04)                                        
 34 Wozniak, Sarah M    11 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:09.42        
                  33.33     1:09.42 (36.09)                                        
 35 Darling, Lauren A   11 LIAC-MR              1:09.46    1:09.43        
                  33.39     1:09.43 (36.04)                                        
 36 Harrington, Daniel  11 Badger-MR            1:12.83    1:09.47        
                  33.86     1:09.47 (35.61)                                        
 37 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              1:12.76    1:09.63        
                  33.43     1:09.63 (36.20)                                        
 38 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR              1:12.95    1:09.68        
                  32.72     1:09.68 (36.96)                                        
 39 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR              1:12.31    1:09.76        
                  33.50     1:09.76 (36.26)                                        
 40 Henry, Ciara        12 Badger-MR            1:16.29    1:09.93        
                  33.53     1:09.93 (36.40)                                        
 41 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR              1:13.03    1:10.10        
                  33.74     1:10.10 (36.36)                                        
 42 Simpson, Gillian A  11 Badger-MR            1:10.21    1:10.21        
                  34.04     1:10.21 (36.17)                                        
 43 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR              1:11.15    1:10.62        
                  34.01     1:10.62 (36.61)                                        
 44 Romano, Maggie      11 UNTRS-MR             1:22.61    1:11.07        
                  34.70     1:11.07 (36.37)                                        
 45 Trtik, Veronika     11 IA-MR                1:12.70    1:11.70        
                  34.76     1:11.70 (36.94)                                        
 46 Franco, Vanessa     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.74    1:11.86        
                  34.06     1:11.86 (37.80)                                        
 47 Singh, Merillin     12 LIAC-MR              1:13.05    1:12.03        
                  33.99     1:12.03 (38.04)                                        
 48 LePore, Natalie E   11 TVSC-MR              1:24.55    1:12.14        
                  34.26     1:12.14 (37.88)                                        
 49 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              1:13.18    1:12.88        
                  34.61     1:12.88 (38.27)                                        
 50 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              1:19.03    1:12.90        
                  34.25     1:12.90 (38.65)                                        
 51 Colon, Samantha S   11 TRS-MR               1:13.92    1:13.03        
                  35.24     1:13.03 (37.79)                                        
 52 Dubinsky, Sydney    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.37    1:13.12        
                  35.87     1:13.12 (37.25)                                        
 53 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR              1:17.02    1:13.46        
                  34.30     1:13.46 (39.16)                                        
 54 Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR              1:21.64    1:13.52        
                  34.81     1:13.52 (38.71)                                        
 55 McDonald, Kelly M   11 LIAC-MR              1:16.90    1:13.60        
                  34.79     1:13.60 (38.81)                                        
 56 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR              1:14.65    1:13.63        
                  34.33     1:13.63 (39.30)                                        
 57 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.32    1:13.65        
                  34.47     1:13.65 (39.18)                                        
 57 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR              1:15.07    1:13.65        
                  34.90     1:13.65 (38.75)                                        
 59 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR              1:25.35    1:14.25        
                  35.52     1:14.25 (38.73)                                        
 60 Martinsen, Emily    11 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:15.02        
                  36.07     1:15.02 (38.95)                                        
 61 Taitz, Phoebe J     12 IA-MR                1:23.58    1:15.38        
                  35.61     1:15.38 (39.77)                                        
 62 Ruvolo, Mikaela     12 BBSC-MR              1:18.00    1:15.97        
                  35.52     1:15.97 (40.45)                                        
 63 Kim, Ashley         12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:16.12        
                  36.15     1:16.12 (39.97)                                        
 64 Nasta, Gianna N     11 TVSC-MR              1:21.01    1:16.24        
                  36.10     1:16.24 (40.14)                                        
 65 Kramer, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              1:21.40    1:16.29        
                  35.95     1:16.29 (40.34)                                        
 66 Backus, Shaye M     11 LIAC-MR              1:20.44    1:16.81        
                  36.59     1:16.81 (40.22)                                        
 67 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR              1:26.35    1:18.27        
                  36.63     1:18.27 (41.64)                                        
 68 Zararis, Alex       12 TRS-MR               1:23.44    1:18.32        
                  37.64     1:18.32 (40.68)                                        
 69 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:19.07        
                  36.30     1:19.07 (42.77)                                        
 70 Najafi, Niaz        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.28    1:20.74        
                  37.60     1:20.74 (43.14)                                        
 71 Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR              1:25.99    1:20.94        
                  29.65     1:20.94 (51.29)                                        
 72 Ciuffetelli, Madis  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.99    1:21.61        
                  38.64     1:21.61 (42.97)                                        
 73 Ocasio, Caite M     12 TRS-MR               1:28.66    1:22.30        
 74 Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR              1:32.01    1:22.91        
                  38.26     1:22.91 (44.65)                                        
 75 Landy, Jenna P      11 Badger-MR            1:22.00    1:23.84        
                  40.04     1:23.84 (43.80)                                        
 76 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR              1:27.91    1:24.77        
                  38.63     1:24.77 (46.14)                                        
 77 Wertheim, Ally H    12 TVSC-MR              1:22.14    1:25.32        
                  40.83     1:25.32 (44.49)                                        
 78 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 TVSC-MR              1:26.10    1:25.88        
                  41.08     1:25.88 (44.80)                                        
 79 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR               1:30.77    1:26.16        
                  39.19     1:26.16 (46.97)                                        
 80 Feigenbaum, Emily   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.53    1:26.65        
                  39.43     1:26.65 (47.22)                                        
 81 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR              1:28.90    1:29.84        
                  42.35     1:29.84 (47.49)                                        
 82 Castronovo, Ava Je  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.10    1:31.14        
                  42.27     1:31.14 (48.87)                                        
 83 Betancourt, Makiya  11 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:32.91        
                  44.23     1:32.91 (48.68)                                        
 84 Muroff, Rebecca L   11 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:33.07        
 85 McCabe, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              1:35.66    1:35.49        
                  38.11     1:35.49 (57.38)                                        
 86 Taft, Jessica F     11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:40.00        
                  43.10     1:40.00 (56.90)                                        
 87 Vutukuri, Bhargawi  12 LIAC-MR              1:45.96    1:45.20        
                  48.63     1:45.20 (56.57)                                        
 -- Chauhan, Shivi      11 BASC-MR              2:30.00         NS        
 -- Romano, Margaret R  11 TRS-MR               1:10.66         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  ZQ
              5:57.99  JO
              6:03.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR              5:26.33    5:25.77 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:01.34 (31.42)     1:34.07 (32.73)     2:07.61 (33.54)
        2:41.28 (33.67)     3:14.47 (33.19)     3:47.54 (33.07)     4:20.42 (32.88)
        4:53.12 (32.70)     5:25.77 (32.65)                                        
  2 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR              5:42.14    5:39.29 ZQ     
                  30.70     1:04.51 (33.81)     1:39.06 (34.55)     2:12.55 (33.49)
        2:46.66 (34.11)     3:21.42 (34.76)     3:56.90 (35.48)     4:32.04 (35.14)
        5:05.94 (33.90)     5:39.29 (33.35)                                        
  3 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR              5:42.07    5:45.79 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:04.93 (33.79)     1:39.91 (34.98)     2:15.15 (35.24)
        2:50.98 (35.83)     3:26.49 (35.51)     4:02.23 (35.74)     4:37.03 (34.80)
        5:12.01 (34.98)     5:45.79 (33.78)                                        
  4 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              5:52.04    5:48.35 ZQ     
                  31.43     1:04.99 (33.56)     1:39.45 (34.46)     2:14.64 (35.19)
        2:49.82 (35.18)     3:25.52 (35.70)     4:01.67 (36.15)     4:37.33 (35.66)
        5:13.08 (35.75)     5:48.35 (35.27)                                        
  5 Judson, Sidney P    12 TVSC-MR              6:16.57    5:51.66 ZQ     
                  30.54     1:04.98 (34.44)     1:40.45 (35.47)     2:16.56 (36.11)
        2:52.36 (35.80)     3:28.53 (36.17)     4:05.35 (36.82)     4:41.51 (36.16)
        5:17.62 (36.11)     5:51.66 (34.04)                                        
  6 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR              6:08.32    5:56.19 ZQ     
                  31.88     1:07.54 (35.66)     1:44.33 (36.79)     2:21.35 (37.02)
        2:57.52 (36.17)     3:33.69 (36.17)     4:10.33 (36.64)     4:47.29 (36.96)
        5:21.98 (34.69)     5:56.19 (34.21)                                        
  7 DiTolla, Rachel L   12 TVSC-MR              6:07.85    5:56.77 ZQ     
                  32.19     1:07.23 (35.04)     1:43.08 (35.85)     2:19.78 (36.70)
        2:56.24 (36.46)     3:32.56 (36.32)     4:08.84 (36.28)     4:45.69 (36.85)
        5:21.73 (36.04)     5:56.77 (35.04)                                        
  8 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              6:22.80    5:59.16 SILV   
                  32.22     1:07.86 (35.64)     1:44.17 (36.31)     2:20.81 (36.64)
        2:57.36 (36.55)     3:34.23 (36.87)     4:10.73 (36.50)     4:47.44 (36.71)
        5:23.81 (36.37)     5:59.16 (35.35)                                        
  9 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              6:23.80    5:59.56 SILV   
                  32.59     1:07.95 (35.36)     1:45.15 (37.20)     2:22.01 (36.86)
        2:59.17 (37.16)     3:35.80 (36.63)     4:12.24 (36.44)     4:48.23 (35.99)
        5:24.78 (36.55)     5:59.56 (34.78)                                        
 10 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:00.44 SILV   
                  32.31     1:07.40 (35.09)     1:43.80 (36.40)     2:20.85 (37.05)
        2:57.60 (36.75)     3:34.56 (36.96)     4:11.73 (37.17)     4:48.33 (36.60)
        5:25.25 (36.92)     6:00.44 (35.19)                                        
 11 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR              6:28.00    6:00.47 SILV   
                  32.55     1:08.38 (35.83)     1:45.09 (36.71)     2:21.99 (36.90)
        2:58.98 (36.99)     3:35.95 (36.97)     4:12.34 (36.39)     4:48.94 (36.60)
        5:25.56 (36.62)     6:00.47 (34.91)                                        
 12 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              6:25.54    6:03.33 SILV   
                  34.06     1:10.62 (36.56)     1:47.52 (36.90)     2:23.92 (36.40)
        3:00.56 (36.64)     3:37.18 (36.62)     4:14.18 (37.00)     4:50.98 (36.80)
        5:27.50 (36.52)     6:03.33 (35.83)                                        
 13 Cohen, Danielle V   11 LIAC-MR              5:53.22    6:06.55        
                  33.88     1:10.32 (36.44)     1:47.19 (36.87)     2:23.99 (36.80)
        3:01.39 (37.40)     3:39.29 (37.90)     4:16.57 (37.28)     4:54.31 (37.74)
        5:31.30 (36.99)     6:06.55 (35.25)                                        
 14 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR              6:05.00    6:12.68        
                  33.00     1:10.07 (37.07)     1:47.47 (37.40)     2:25.51 (38.04)
        3:03.68 (38.17)     3:41.74 (38.06)     4:19.74 (38.00)     4:57.84 (38.10)
        5:36.19 (38.35)     6:12.68 (36.49)                                        
 15 Courtney, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR              7:14.03    6:14.52        
                  32.30     1:08.31 (36.01)     1:45.68 (37.37)     2:23.58 (37.90)
        3:02.14 (38.56)     3:41.13 (38.99)     4:19.42 (38.29)     4:57.94 (38.52)
        5:36.43 (38.49)     6:14.52 (38.09)                                        
 16 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR              6:44.01    6:15.59        
                  32.69     1:08.94 (36.25)     1:46.27 (37.33)     2:25.10 (38.83)
        3:03.56 (38.46)     3:42.48 (38.92)     4:21.47 (38.99)     5:00.03 (38.56)
        5:37.85 (37.82)     6:15.59 (37.74)                                        
 17 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR              6:23.35    6:17.22        
                  32.34     1:09.79 (37.45)     1:48.13 (38.34)     2:26.37 (38.24)
        3:05.17 (38.80)     3:43.84 (38.67)     4:22.33 (38.49)     5:01.70 (39.37)
        5:40.29 (38.59)     6:17.22 (36.93)                                        
 18 Antoniuk, Sandra m  12 LIAC-MR              6:32.22    6:17.61        
                  34.56     1:12.07 (37.51)     1:48.92 (36.85)     2:26.22 (37.30)
        3:05.51 (39.29)     3:43.92 (38.41)     4:22.20 (38.28)     5:01.29 (39.09)
        5:40.45 (39.16)     6:17.61 (37.16)                                        
 19 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              6:57.63    6:25.95        
                  35.32     1:12.98 (37.66)     1:51.91 (38.93)     2:31.46 (39.55)
        3:11.16 (39.70)     3:50.58 (39.42)     4:29.38 (38.80)     5:08.76 (39.38)
        5:48.38 (39.62)     6:25.95 (37.57)                                        
 20 Yang, Emily G       11 TVSC-MR              6:19.99    6:27.62        
                  32.66     1:10.70 (38.04)     1:50.46 (39.76)     2:30.72 (40.26)
        3:11.47 (40.75)     3:51.26 (39.79)     4:31.70 (40.44)     5:12.21 (40.51)
        5:50.38 (38.17)     6:27.62 (37.24)                                        
 21 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    6:31.46        
                  34.86     1:13.13 (38.27)     1:52.92 (39.79)     2:32.13 (39.21)
        3:12.22 (40.09)     3:52.42 (40.20)     4:33.97 (41.55)     5:13.38 (39.41)
        5:54.32 (40.94)     6:31.46 (37.14)                                        
 22 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:31.89        
                  35.14     1:13.48 (38.34)     1:52.18 (38.70)     2:32.09 (39.91)
        3:12.91 (40.82)     3:52.78 (39.87)     4:32.39 (39.61)     5:12.13 (39.74)
        5:53.25 (41.12)     6:31.89 (38.64)                                        
 23 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:38.25        
                  35.33     1:15.70 (40.37)     1:56.02 (40.32)     2:37.40 (41.38)
        3:18.34 (40.94)     3:58.97 (40.63)     4:39.43 (40.46)     5:19.76 (40.33)
        6:00.33 (40.57)     6:38.25 (37.92)                                        
 24 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR              6:13.82    6:39.07        
                  34.18     1:12.26 (38.08)     1:52.96 (40.70)     2:33.56 (40.60)
        3:14.20 (40.64)     3:54.21 (40.01)     4:35.69 (41.48)     5:17.88 (42.19)
        5:58.53 (40.65)     6:39.07 (40.54)                                        
 25 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    6:43.49        
                  35.41     1:13.90 (38.49)     1:53.21 (39.31)     2:34.27 (41.06)
        3:15.80 (41.53)     3:57.55 (41.75)     4:39.11 (41.56)     5:20.45 (41.34)
        6:02.36 (41.91)     6:43.49 (41.13)                                        
 26 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:46.36        
                  35.68     1:15.62 (39.94)     1:56.21 (40.59)     2:37.33 (41.12)
        3:19.44 (42.11)     4:01.31 (41.87)     4:43.34 (42.03)     5:25.23 (41.89)
        6:07.18 (41.95)     6:46.36 (39.18)                                        
 27 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              7:15.99    6:50.40        
                  36.31     1:17.77 (41.46)     1:59.80 (42.03)     2:43.34 (43.54)
        3:24.93 (41.59)     4:07.41 (42.48)     4:49.00 (41.59)     5:30.09 (41.09)
        6:11.59 (41.50)     6:50.40 (38.81)                                        
 28 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:52.14        
                  34.85     1:14.14 (39.29)     1:55.22 (41.08)     2:36.36 (41.14)
        3:18.16 (41.80)     4:00.68 (42.52)     4:42.42 (41.74)     5:25.15 (42.73)
        6:08.14 (42.99)     6:52.14 (44.00)                                        
 29 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    6:52.89        
                  35.38     1:17.46 (42.08)     1:59.07 (41.61)     2:39.75 (40.68)
        3:21.53 (41.78)     4:03.15 (41.62)     4:45.83 (42.68)     5:28.41 (42.58)
        6:11.46 (43.05)     6:52.89 (41.43)                                        
 30 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:58.30        
                  34.42     1:14.66 (40.24)     1:55.84 (41.18)     2:39.02 (43.18)
        3:22.16 (43.14)     4:05.96 (43.80)     4:48.30 (42.34)     5:32.21 (43.91)
        6:15.59 (43.38)     6:58.30 (42.71)                                        
 31 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR              7:05.00    7:09.50        
                  36.46     1:18.21 (41.75)     2:01.72 (43.51)     2:45.88 (44.16)
        3:30.46 (44.58)     4:14.88 (44.42)     4:58.95 (44.07)     5:43.79 (44.84)
        6:27.74 (43.95)     7:09.50 (41.76)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR             11:10.08   11:05.39        
                  28.92     1:00.56 (31.64)     1:33.43 (32.87)     2:06.15 (32.72)
        2:38.97 (32.82)     3:12.17 (33.20)     3:45.33 (33.16)     4:18.57 (33.24)
        4:52.09 (33.52)     5:26.10 (34.01)     5:59.77 (33.67)     6:33.86 (34.09)
        7:07.68 (33.82)     7:41.72 (34.04)     8:15.34 (33.62)     8:49.29 (33.95)
        9:23.12 (33.83)     9:56.85 (33.73)    10:31.14 (34.29)    11:05.39 (34.25)
  2 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR              11:30.00   11:30.25        
                  30.29     1:04.17 (33.88)     1:39.08 (34.91)     2:14.25 (35.17)
        2:49.15 (34.90)     3:24.45 (35.30)     3:59.44 (34.99)     4:34.10 (34.66)
        5:08.78 (34.68)     5:43.67 (34.89)     6:18.41 (34.74)     6:53.27 (34.86)
        7:28.47 (35.20)     8:03.91 (35.44)     8:39.10 (35.19)     9:14.26 (35.16)
        9:48.96 (34.70)    10:23.64 (34.68)    10:57.42 (33.78)    11:30.25 (32.83)
  3 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR             12:53.27   11:36.49        
                  31.60     1:05.55 (33.95)     1:40.75 (35.20)     2:15.81 (35.06)
        2:50.86 (35.05)     3:25.86 (35.00)     4:00.99 (35.13)     4:35.92 (34.93)
        5:11.09 (35.17)     5:46.58 (35.49)     6:22.00 (35.42)     6:57.71 (35.71)
        7:33.47 (35.76)     8:09.16 (35.69)     8:44.46 (35.30)     9:19.41 (34.95)
        9:54.36 (34.95)    10:29.07 (34.71)    11:03.48 (34.41)    11:36.49 (33.01)
  4 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR             11:43.10   11:37.03        
                  29.15     1:01.77 (32.62)     1:35.75 (33.98)     2:10.46 (34.71)
        2:46.08 (35.62)     3:20.85 (34.77)     3:56.25 (35.40)     4:31.76 (35.51)
        5:07.31 (35.55)     5:42.23 (34.92)     6:18.26 (36.03)     6:53.27 (35.01)
        7:29.70 (36.43)     8:05.55 (35.85)     8:41.02 (35.47)     9:17.04 (36.02)
        9:52.30 (35.26)    10:28.55 (36.25)    11:03.90 (35.35)    11:37.03 (33.13)
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR             13:00.00   12:07.02        
                  31.53     1:07.28 (35.75)     1:43.99 (36.71)     2:20.51 (36.52)
        2:56.52 (36.01)     3:33.23 (36.71)     4:10.41 (37.18)     4:46.99 (36.58)
        5:24.16 (37.17)     6:00.60 (36.44)     6:38.01 (37.41)     7:14.86 (36.85)
        7:51.86 (37.00)     8:29.24 (37.38)     9:06.07 (36.83)     9:42.57 (36.50)
       10:19.11 (36.54)    10:55.75 (36.64)    11:32.47 (36.72)    12:07.02 (34.55)
  6 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR             12:30.00   12:10.25        
                  32.45     1:08.30 (35.85)     1:44.60 (36.30)     2:21.27 (36.67)
        2:58.19 (36.92)     3:35.02 (36.83)     4:11.91 (36.89)     4:48.95 (37.04)
        5:26.21 (37.26)     6:03.47 (37.26)     6:40.60 (37.13)     7:17.54 (36.94)
        7:54.50 (36.96)     8:31.67 (37.17)     9:07.87 (36.20)     9:44.63 (36.76)
       10:21.14 (36.51)    10:58.10 (36.96)    11:34.64 (36.54)    12:10.25 (35.61)
  7 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR             13:00.00   12:17.69        
                  33.41     1:10.71 (37.30)     1:48.16 (37.45)     2:24.98 (36.82)
        3:01.85 (36.87)     3:39.25 (37.40)     4:15.94 (36.69)     4:52.85 (36.91)
        5:30.58 (37.73)     6:07.16 (36.58)     6:45.23 (38.07)     7:21.76 (36.53)
        7:58.77 (37.01)     8:36.76 (37.99)     9:14.33 (37.57)     9:50.71 (36.38)
       10:28.14 (37.43)    11:05.69 (37.55)    11:42.57 (36.88)    12:17.69 (35.12)
  8 Cohen, Danielle V   11 LIAC-MR             12:30.00   12:37.37        
                  34.48     1:12.50 (38.02)     1:51.07 (38.57)     2:29.40 (38.33)
        3:08.52 (39.12)     3:46.44 (37.92)     4:24.90 (38.46)     5:03.37 (38.47)
        5:41.59 (38.22)     6:19.67 (38.08)     6:56.93 (37.26)     7:35.14 (38.21)
        8:13.60 (38.46)     8:51.72 (38.12)     9:30.07 (38.35)    10:08.03 (37.96)
       10:46.42 (38.39)    11:23.38 (36.96)    12:01.28 (37.90)    12:37.37 (36.09)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR                30.38      30.29 ZQ     
  2 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR                32.93      32.68 ZQ     
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G  11 IA-MR                  36.37      33.39 SILV   
  4 DiTolla, Rachel L   12 TVSC-MR                34.40      33.82 SILV   
  5 Wetherbee, Hailey   11 IA-MR                  35.78      33.93 SILV   
  6 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR                36.29      34.07 SILV   
  7 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR                35.79      35.18 SILV   
  8 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR                38.85      35.24 SILV   
  9 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR                37.49      35.67 SILV   
 10 Courtney, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR                37.14      36.10 SILV   
 11 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR                37.74      36.32 SILV   
 12 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR                39.92      36.34 SILV   
 13 Cody, Rachel A      12 IA-MR                  37.10      36.44 SILV   
 14 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR                40.22      36.67 SILV   
 15 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR                37.63      36.71 SILV   
 16 Plansker, Olivia M  12 LIAC-MR                37.31      36.72 SILV   
 17 Caraher, Meghan R   12 IA-MR                  40.07      36.77 SILV   
 18 Henry, Ciara        12 Badger-MR              39.49      37.18 SILV   
 19 Darling, Lauren A   11 LIAC-MR                37.42      37.28 SILV   
 20 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR                40.33      37.62 SILV   
 21 Cohen, Danielle V   11 LIAC-MR                38.31      38.09        
 22 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR                39.13      38.16        
 23 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR                38.54      38.52        
 24 Harrington, Daniel  11 Badger-MR              41.58      38.64        
 25 Franco, Vanessa     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.99      39.28        
 26 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR                 40.00      39.55        
 27 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR                 39.81      39.84        
 28 Wozniak, Sarah M    11 LIAC-MR                39.34      39.86        
 29 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR                40.19      40.06        
 30 Antoniuk, Sandra m  12 LIAC-MR                37.03      40.36        
 31 Martinsen, Emily    11 HAA-MR                 47.00      40.85        
 32 Ciuffetelli, Madis  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.08      41.74        
 33 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR                44.32      42.41        
 33 Kim, Ashley         12 LIAC-MR                48.04      42.41        
 35 Backus, Shaye M     11 LIAC-MR                42.10      43.12        
 36 Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR                55.00      43.34        
 37 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR                46.76      43.57        
 38 Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR                 47.00      43.61        
 39 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR                40.99      43.83        
 40 Taitz, Phoebe J     12 IA-MR                  47.04      44.77        
 41 McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR                49.86      45.23        
 42 Feigenbaum, Emily   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.56      45.36        
 43 Najafi, Niaz        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.94      45.49        
 44 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR                46.70      45.71        
 45 McDonald, Kelly M   11 LIAC-MR                45.90      46.00        
 46 Betancourt, Makiya  11 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.69        
 47 Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR                55.55      51.07        
 48 Vutukuri, Bhargawi  12 LIAC-MR                54.78      51.58        
 49 Taft, Jessica F     11 LIAC-MR                47.00      55.12        
 -- DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR                42.01         NS        
 -- Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR                39.07         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR              1:09.27    1:07.62 ZQ     
                  33.41     1:07.62 (34.21)                                        
  2 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              1:05.69    1:07.77 ZQ     
                  33.40     1:07.77 (34.37)                                        
  3 Judson, Sidney P    12 TVSC-MR              1:11.44    1:09.31 ZQ     
                  33.89     1:09.31 (35.42)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR               1:12.37    1:10.13 JO     
                  34.43     1:10.13 (35.70)                                        
  5 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR              1:13.12    1:10.20 JO     
                  34.65     1:10.20 (35.55)                                        
  6 Nakkab, Renee D     12 LIAC-MR              1:20.50    1:11.33 SILV   
                  34.57     1:11.33 (36.76)                                        
  7 DiTolla, Rachel L   12 TVSC-MR              1:13.71    1:11.74 SILV   
                  35.29     1:11.74 (36.45)                                        
  8 Lagattolla, Emma G  11 IA-MR                1:19.03    1:11.80 SILV   
                  34.66     1:11.80 (37.14)                                        
  9 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR              1:15.69    1:12.37 SILV   
                  35.48     1:12.37 (36.89)                                        
 10 Wetherbee, Hailey   11 IA-MR                1:17.29    1:12.98 SILV   
                  36.44     1:12.98 (36.54)                                        
 11 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR               1:13.18    1:13.42 SILV   
                  36.12     1:13.42 (37.30)                                        
 12 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR              1:11.27    1:13.57 SILV   
                  36.02     1:13.57 (37.55)                                        
 13 Yang, Emily G       11 TVSC-MR              1:16.99    1:14.45 SILV   
                  36.29     1:14.45 (38.16)                                        
 14 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:14.72 SILV   
                  36.87     1:14.72 (37.85)                                        
 15 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.95    1:15.66 SILV   
                  36.90     1:15.66 (38.76)                                        
 16 Courtney, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:28.14    1:16.00 SILV   
                  36.90     1:16.00 (39.10)                                        
 17 Simpson, Gillian A  11 Badger-MR            1:17.73    1:16.13 SILV   
                  37.28     1:16.13 (38.85)                                        
 18 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.94    1:16.23 SILV   
                  36.70     1:16.23 (39.53)                                        
 19 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR              1:17.70    1:16.33 SILV   
                  37.19     1:16.33 (39.14)                                        
 20 Berman, Dara r      11 TVSC-MR              1:19.99    1:16.47 SILV   
                  36.97     1:16.47 (39.50)                                        
 21 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.34    1:16.59 SILV   
                  36.63     1:16.59 (39.96)                                        
 22 Cody, Rachel A      12 IA-MR                1:20.13    1:16.73 SILV   
                  37.81     1:16.73 (38.92)                                        
 23 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR              1:18.97    1:17.65 SILV   
                  38.91     1:17.65 (38.74)                                        
 24 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR              1:30.44    1:17.88 SILV   
                  38.03     1:17.88 (39.85)                                        
 25 Darling, Lauren A   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.65    1:18.22 SILV   
                  38.01     1:18.22 (40.21)                                        
 26 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               1:17.56    1:18.40 SILV   
                  38.89     1:18.40 (39.51)                                        
 27 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR              1:17.15    1:19.01 SILV   
                  38.71     1:19.01 (40.30)                                        
 28 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR              1:22.40    1:19.23 SILV   
                  39.01     1:19.23 (40.22)                                        
 29 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              1:24.27    1:19.53 SILV   
                  38.63     1:19.53 (40.90)                                        
 30 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              1:21.49    1:19.69 SILV   
                  39.86     1:19.69 (39.83)                                        
 31 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              1:32.10    1:19.95 SILV   
                  39.27     1:19.95 (40.68)                                        
 32 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:20.16    1:20.90 SILV   
                  40.10     1:20.90 (40.80)                                        
 33 Henry, Ciara        12 Badger-MR            1:26.39    1:20.91 SILV   
                  38.88     1:20.91 (42.03)                                        
 34 Dubinsky, Sydney    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.75    1:20.97 SILV   
                  39.32     1:20.97 (41.65)                                        
 35 Chan, Rachel P      11 TVSC-MR              1:29.00    1:21.14 SILV   
                  39.76     1:21.14 (41.38)                                        
 36 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.94    1:21.73 SILV   
                  39.58     1:21.73 (42.15)                                        
 37 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              1:22.34    1:22.04        
                  40.37     1:22.04 (41.67)                                        
 38 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR              1:24.21    1:23.44        
                  39.06     1:23.44 (44.38)                                        
 39 Ruvolo, Mikaela     12 BBSC-MR              1:26.00    1:23.58        
                  40.92     1:23.58 (42.66)                                        
 40 Franco, Vanessa     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.95    1:24.84        
                  40.85     1:24.84 (43.99)                                        
 41 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               1:43.48    1:25.36        
 42 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              1:24.92    1:26.37        
                  40.82     1:26.37 (45.55)                                        
 43 Hamdi, Yasmine      12 TVSC-MR              1:36.75    1:26.49        
                  41.53     1:26.49 (44.96)                                        
 44 Colon, Samantha S   11 TRS-MR               1:27.82    1:26.72        
                  43.18     1:26.72 (43.54)                                        
 45 Zararis, Alex       12 TRS-MR               1:31.44    1:26.84        
                  42.59     1:26.84 (44.25)                                        
 46 Vega, Sofia V       11 TVSC-MR              1:46.32    1:27.07        
                  43.47     1:27.07 (43.60)                                        
 47 Martinsen, Emily    11 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:27.24        
                  43.03     1:27.24 (44.21)                                        
 48 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR               1:30.11    1:27.87        
                  42.68     1:27.87 (45.19)                                        
 49 Ciuffetelli, Madis  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.96    1:28.14        
                  42.78     1:28.14 (45.36)                                        
 50 Trtik, Veronika     11 IA-MR                1:33.25    1:28.18        
                  42.37     1:28.18 (45.81)                                        
 51 Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR              1:41.75    1:28.25        
                  42.22     1:28.25 (46.03)                                        
 52 Nasta, Gianna N     11 TVSC-MR              1:44.48    1:28.50        
                  44.42     1:28.50 (44.08)                                        
 53 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR              1:31.60    1:28.72        
                  42.53     1:28.72 (46.19)                                        
 54 Kramer, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              1:32.38    1:29.87        
                  44.99     1:29.87 (44.88)                                        
 55 Backus, Shaye M     11 LIAC-MR              1:31.67    1:30.53        
                  42.99     1:30.53 (47.54)                                        
 56 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:30.71        
                  43.21     1:30.71 (47.50)                                        
 57 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR              1:36.92    1:31.06        
                  43.98     1:31.06 (47.08)                                        
 58 McAdam, Kelcie A    11 TVSC-MR              1:31.34    1:31.84        
                  45.26     1:31.84 (46.58)                                        
 59 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 TVSC-MR              1:35.90    1:32.95        
                  46.27     1:32.95 (46.68)                                        
 60 Singh, Merillin     12 LIAC-MR              1:40.94    1:33.08        
 61 Wertheim, Ally H    12 TVSC-MR              1:38.91    1:33.47        
                  44.94     1:33.47 (48.53)                                        
 62 Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR              1:42.68    1:33.74        
                  44.93     1:33.74 (48.81)                                        
 63 Taitz, Phoebe J     12 IA-MR                1:43.65    1:35.45        
                  47.38     1:35.45 (48.07)                                        
 64 Feigenbaum, Emily   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.82    1:37.17        
                  48.15     1:37.17 (49.02)                                        
 65 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR              1:35.03    1:38.31        
                  47.56     1:38.31 (50.75)                                        
 66 Najafi, Niaz        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.76    1:41.61        
                  49.04     1:41.61 (52.57)                                        
 67 Betancourt, Makiya  11 LIAC-MR              1:48.55    1:44.46        
 68 Muroff, Rebecca L   11 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    1:45.44        
                  48.03     1:45.44 (57.41)                                        
 69 Castronovo, Ava Je  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.66    1:49.74        
                  50.52     1:49.74 (59.22)                                        
 70 Taft, Jessica F     11 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    2:00.96        
                  56.21   2:00.96 (1:04.75)                                        
 -- Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR              1:55.55         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  51.59          DQ (56.12)                                        
 -- Vutukuri, Bhargawi  12 LIAC-MR              2:02.04         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- LePore, Natalie E   11 TVSC-MR              1:43.27         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  45.99          DQ (47.02)                                        
 -- Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR              1:36.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.78          DQ (46.20)                                        
 -- Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.52         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  38.22          DQ (40.75)                                        
 -- Antoniuk, Sandra m  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.83         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.90          DQ (42.05)                                        
 -- Romano, Margaret R  11 TRS-MR               1:22.66         NS        
 -- Chauhan, Shivi      11 BASC-MR              2:40.00         NS        
                2:02.15                                                            
 -- McDonald, Kelly M   11 LIAC-MR              1:47.74         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR                37.66      35.75 ZQ     
  2 Nakkab, Renee D     12 LIAC-MR                34.67      35.86 ZQ     
  3 Porter, Meagan H    12 IA-MR                  36.90      35.93 ZQ     
  4 Yang, Emily G       11 TVSC-MR                42.99      36.66 JO     
  5 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR                36.28      37.04 JO     
  6 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR                38.06      38.19 SILV   
  7 Lagattolla, Emma G  11 IA-MR                  42.44      38.30 SILV   
  8 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR                40.00      38.90 SILV   
  9 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR                42.28      38.94 SILV   
 10 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR                40.14      39.01 SILV   
 11 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR                39.32      39.38 SILV   
 12 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR                43.47      39.68 SILV   
 13 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR                41.16      39.70 SILV   
 13 Berman, Dara r      11 TVSC-MR                41.90      39.70 SILV   
 15 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR                41.33      39.76 SILV   
 16 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR                40.77      40.00 SILV   
 17 Caraher, Meghan R   12 IA-MR                  41.26      40.18 SILV   
 18 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR                42.93      40.65 SILV   
 19 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR                41.02      40.75 SILV   
 20 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR                41.17      40.77 SILV   
 21 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR                41.39      41.16 SILV   
 22 Harrington, Daniel  11 Badger-MR              43.08      41.28 SILV   
 23 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR                44.57      41.34 SILV   
 24 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR                45.16      41.47 SILV   
 25 Ciuffetelli, Madis  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.59      41.57 SILV   
 26 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR                44.73      41.80 SILV   
 27 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR                 45.34      42.06 SILV   
 28 Ruvolo, Mikaela     12 BBSC-MR                44.00      42.31 SILV   
 29 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR                41.65      42.39 SILV   
 30 Trtik, Veronika     11 IA-MR                  42.82      42.50 SILV   
 31 Plansker, Olivia M  12 LIAC-MR                42.63      42.56 SILV   
 32 Antoniuk, Sandra m  12 LIAC-MR                42.71      42.59 SILV   
 33 Darling, Lauren A   11 LIAC-MR                42.45      42.77 SILV   
 34 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR                46.21      43.01        
 35 Simpson, Gillian A  11 Badger-MR              41.81      43.56        
 36 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR                43.77      44.04        
 37 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR                43.13      44.16        
 38 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR                54.04      44.60        
 39 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR                45.74      44.99        
 40 Romano, Maggie      11 UNTRS-MR               49.57      45.70        
 41 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR                48.42      45.85        
 42 Vega, Sofia V       11 TVSC-MR                48.74      46.09        
 43 Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR                51.92      46.11        
 44 Wozniak, Sarah M    11 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.13        
 45 Landy, Jenna P      11 Badger-MR                 NT      46.14        
 46 Franco, Vanessa     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.32      46.35        
 47 Kim, Ashley         12 LIAC-MR                51.10      46.39        
 48 Zararis, Alex       12 TRS-MR                 47.46      46.61        
 49 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR                44.92      47.10        
 50 Hamdi, Yasmine      12 TVSC-MR                49.88      47.11        
 51 Wertheim, Ally H    12 TVSC-MR                49.12      47.31        
 52 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR                 48.09      47.68        
 53 Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR                55.55      47.96        
 54 Ocasio, Caite M     12 TRS-MR                 53.78      47.98        
 55 McAdam, Kelcie A    11 TVSC-MR                47.62      48.51        
 56 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR                51.60      48.56        
 57 Singh, Merillin     12 LIAC-MR                49.34      48.89        
 58 Castronovo, Ava Je  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.82      50.94        
 59 McCabe, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR                59.63      53.66        
 60 Feigenbaum, Emily   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.34      57.62        
 -- Wetherbee, Hailey   11 IA-MR                  38.54         NS        
 -- Chauhan, Shivi      11 BASC-MR              1:03.00         NS        
 -- Romano, Margaret R  11 TRS-MR                 44.66         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Judson, Sidney P    12 TVSC-MR              1:18.37    1:15.53 ZQ     
                  35.98     1:15.53 (39.55)                                        
  2 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR              1:20.86    1:16.13 ZQ     
                  36.24     1:16.13 (39.89)                                        
  3 Nakkab, Renee D     12 LIAC-MR              1:18.55    1:19.04 JO     
                  36.74     1:19.04 (42.30)                                        
  4 Yang, Emily G       11 TVSC-MR              1:33.99    1:19.85 JO     
                  38.15     1:19.85 (41.70)                                        
  5 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR              1:21.99    1:20.47 JO     
                  38.98     1:20.47 (41.49)                                        
  6 Wetherbee, Hailey   11 IA-MR                1:26.66    1:21.98 SILV   
                  38.49     1:21.98 (43.49)                                        
  7 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR              1:24.08    1:22.91 SILV   
                  39.62     1:22.91 (43.29)                                        
  8 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR              1:26.85    1:23.61 SILV   
                  39.74     1:23.61 (43.87)                                        
  9 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              1:29.58    1:23.84 SILV   
                  40.66     1:23.84 (43.18)                                        
 10 Cody, Rachel A      12 IA-MR                1:28.13    1:24.26 SILV   
                  40.96     1:24.26 (43.30)                                        
 11 Lagattolla, Emma G  11 IA-MR                1:36.53    1:24.36 SILV   
                  40.39     1:24.36 (43.97)                                        
 12 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR              1:31.15    1:24.62 SILV   
                  40.08     1:24.62 (44.54)                                        
 13 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              1:27.39    1:25.49 SILV   
                  41.16     1:25.49 (44.33)                                        
 14 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR               1:27.99    1:26.03 SILV   
                  41.33     1:26.03 (44.70)                                        
 15 Caraher, Meghan R   12 IA-MR                1:29.45    1:26.72 SILV   
                  40.77     1:26.72 (45.95)                                        
 16 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR              1:27.06    1:27.03 SILV   
                  40.77     1:27.03 (46.26)                                        
 17 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR              1:36.65    1:27.60 SILV   
                  41.84     1:27.60 (45.76)                                        
 18 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR              1:30.35    1:28.63 SILV   
                  42.38     1:28.63 (46.25)                                        
 19 Darling, Lauren A   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.88    1:30.67 SILV   
                  43.97     1:30.67 (46.70)                                        
 20 Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR               1:36.12    1:30.88 SILV   
                  43.16     1:30.88 (47.72)                                        
 21 Harrington, Daniel  11 Badger-MR            1:32.89    1:30.98 SILV   
                  42.79     1:30.98 (48.19)                                        
 22 Ciuffetelli, Madis  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.46    1:31.01 SILV   
                  41.84     1:31.01 (49.17)                                        
 23 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR              1:39.26    1:31.16 SILV   
                  43.91     1:31.16 (47.25)                                        
 24 Higgins, Ayanna I   12 NFS-MR               1:45.68    1:31.57 SILV   
                  42.86     1:31.57 (48.71)                                        
 25 Ruvolo, Mikaela     12 BBSC-MR              1:36.00    1:31.61        
                  43.95     1:31.61 (47.66)                                        
 26 Plansker, Olivia M  12 LIAC-MR              1:33.64    1:32.26        
                  42.25     1:32.26 (50.01)                                        
 27 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR              1:41.63    1:32.51        
                  43.67     1:32.51 (48.84)                                        
 28 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR              1:47.80    1:33.36        
                  44.32     1:33.36 (49.04)                                        
 29 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              1:39.17    1:33.48        
                  46.26     1:33.48 (47.22)                                        
 30 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR              1:38.47    1:35.19        
                  44.94     1:35.19 (50.25)                                        
 31 McDonald, Kelly M   11 LIAC-MR              1:53.25    1:35.81        
                  43.53     1:35.81 (52.28)                                        
 32 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR              1:38.97    1:36.25        
                  45.41     1:36.25 (50.84)                                        
 33 Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR              1:40.09    1:36.93        
                  45.20     1:36.93 (51.73)                                        
 34 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR              1:47.10    1:37.46        
                  46.46     1:37.46 (51.00)                                        
 35 Henry, Ciara        12 Badger-MR            1:49.49    1:38.74        
                  47.69     1:38.74 (51.05)                                        
 36 Backus, Shaye M     11 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:39.05        
                  47.85     1:39.05 (51.20)                                        
 37 Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR              1:47.21    1:39.41        
                  46.68     1:39.41 (52.73)                                        
 38 Franco, Vanessa     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.90    1:40.19        
                  47.34     1:40.19 (52.85)                                        
 39 Wozniak, Sarah M    11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.93        
                  45.35     1:40.93 (55.58)                                        
 40 Kim, Ashley         12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.52        
                  45.03     1:41.52 (56.49)                                        
 41 Wertheim, Ally H    12 TVSC-MR              1:49.68    1:45.65        
                  51.01     1:45.65 (54.64)                                        
 42 Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR              1:55.55    1:46.07        
                  50.72     1:46.07 (55.35)                                        
 43 Singh, Merillin     12 LIAC-MR              1:47.59    1:46.50        
                  49.70     1:46.50 (56.80)                                        
 44 McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR              1:55.55    1:47.16        
                  49.80     1:47.16 (57.36)                                        
 45 Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR              1:54.78    1:48.09        
                  53.37     1:48.09 (54.72)                                        
 46 Taitz, Phoebe J     12 IA-MR                2:11.90    1:49.96        
                  50.52     1:49.96 (59.44)                                        
 47 Betancourt, Makiya  11 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:59.33        
                  49.99   1:59.33 (1:09.34)                                        
 48 Vutukuri, Bhargawi  12 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:12.11        
                1:01.45   2:12.11 (1:10.66)                                        
 -- Taft, Jessica F     11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.42        DQ (1:07.88)                                        
 -- Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.29        DQ (1:00.39)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR                 30.52      29.73 ZQ     
  2 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR                31.93      30.75 ZQ     
  3 DiTolla, Rachel L   12 TVSC-MR                33.00      31.20 JO     
  4 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR                34.17      31.60 SILV   
  5 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR                33.85      31.71 SILV   
  6 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR                34.42      32.81 SILV   
  7 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR                34.09      33.02 SILV   
  8 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR                34.79      33.20 SILV   
  9 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR                33.94      33.25 SILV   
 10 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR                36.14      33.34 SILV   
 11 Judson, Sidney P    12 TVSC-MR                36.32      33.51 SILV   
 12 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR                34.04      33.60 SILV   
 13 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR                34.45      33.86 SILV   
 14 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR                35.12      33.87 SILV   
 15 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR                35.02      34.09 SILV   
 16 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR                33.30      34.13 SILV   
 16 Cohen, Danielle V   11 LIAC-MR                32.64      34.13 SILV   
 18 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR                35.00      34.27 SILV   
 19 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR                38.55      34.38 SILV   
 20 Caraher, Meghan R   12 IA-MR                  35.58      34.51 SILV   
 21 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR                45.78      34.59 SILV   
 22 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR                35.49      34.67 SILV   
 23 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR                38.68      34.68 SILV   
 24 Lagattolla, Emma G  11 IA-MR                  38.46      34.69 SILV   
 25 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR                36.31      34.74 SILV   
 26 Courtney, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR                33.68      34.90 SILV   
 27 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR                34.90      34.94 SILV   
 28 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR                 36.30      35.19 SILV   
 29 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR                37.64      35.35 SILV   
 30 Porter, Meagan H    12 IA-MR                  37.35      35.37 SILV   
 31 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR                38.84      35.42 SILV   
 32 Cody, Rachel A      12 IA-MR                  35.45      35.65 SILV   
 33 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR                37.43      35.95        
 34 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR                 38.94      36.00        
 35 Plansker, Olivia M  12 LIAC-MR                36.33      36.19        
 36 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR                36.03      36.35        
 37 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR                37.77      36.45        
 38 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR                41.05      36.66        
 39 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR                48.29      38.05        
 40 Dubinsky, Sydney    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.95      38.35        
 41 Chan, Rachel P      11 TVSC-MR                40.71      38.50        
 42 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR                44.36      38.70        
 43 Vega, Sofia V       11 TVSC-MR                47.30      38.87        
 44 Martinsen, Emily    11 HAA-MR                 41.49      38.93        
 45 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR                39.61      39.28        
 46 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR                 45.00      39.47        
 47 Harrington, Daniel  11 Badger-MR              39.55      39.66        
 47 McDonald, Kelly M   11 LIAC-MR                48.92      39.66        
 49 Colon, Samantha S   11 TRS-MR                 41.33      40.08        
 50 Kim, Ashley         12 LIAC-MR                44.83      40.34        
 51 Romano, Maggie      11 UNTRS-MR               47.31      40.78        
 52 Nasta, Gianna N     11 TVSC-MR                45.88      41.50        
 53 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 TVSC-MR                44.88      42.60        
 54 Wozniak, Sarah M    11 LIAC-MR                45.13      43.08        
 55 Ocasio, Caite M     12 TRS-MR                 42.01      43.76        
 56 Kramer, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR                44.61      44.01        
 57 Lim, Hyzell C       11 LIAC-MR                55.00      44.16        
 58 McCabe, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR                47.24      44.21        
 59 Backus, Shaye M     11 LIAC-MR                44.00      44.30        
 60 Landy, Jenna P      11 Badger-MR                 NT      44.53        
 61 Wu, Asheley         11 LIAC-MR                51.42      44.88        
 62 Taitz, Phoebe J     12 IA-MR                  51.62      45.19        
 63 Muroff, Rebecca L   11 TVSC-MR                58.99      46.52        
 64 Betancourt, Makiya  11 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.95        
 65 McAdam, Kelcie A    11 TVSC-MR                51.55      48.73        
 66 Vutukuri, Bhargawi  12 LIAC-MR                55.15      50.47        
 67 Taft, Jessica F     11 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.58        
 68 Najafi, Niaz        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.21      51.16        
 -- Henry, Ciara        12 Badger-MR              39.29         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- LePore, Natalie E   11 TVSC-MR                49.87         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E     12 TVSC-MR              1:07.20    1:04.73 ZQ     
                  31.12     1:04.73 (33.61)                                        
  2 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              1:06.44    1:06.59 ZQ     
                  31.44     1:06.59 (35.15)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR               1:10.53    1:06.66 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:06.66 (35.53)                                        
  4 DiTolla, Rachel L   12 TVSC-MR              1:08.60    1:07.89 ZQ     
                  32.19     1:07.89 (35.70)                                        
  5 Nakkab, Renee D     12 LIAC-MR              1:11.83    1:11.39 JO     
                  33.46     1:11.39 (37.93)                                        
  6 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR              1:14.60    1:12.21 SILV   
                  33.31     1:12.21 (38.90)                                        
  7 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR              1:12.38    1:12.37 SILV   
                  34.87     1:12.37 (37.50)                                        
  8 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.26    1:12.45 SILV   
                  33.70     1:12.45 (38.75)                                        
  9 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              1:12.33    1:12.58 SILV   
                  34.55     1:12.58 (38.03)                                        
 10 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR              1:13.87    1:12.61 SILV   
                  33.46     1:12.61 (39.15)                                        
 11 Yang, Emily G       11 TVSC-MR              1:21.99    1:12.83 SILV   
                  33.60     1:12.83 (39.23)                                        
 12 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR              1:15.94    1:13.41 SILV   
                  34.33     1:13.41 (39.08)                                        
 13 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              1:17.98    1:13.47 SILV   
                  35.61     1:13.47 (37.86)                                        
 14 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR              1:13.52    1:14.34 SILV   
                  35.62     1:14.34 (38.72)                                        
 15 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              1:17.18    1:14.45 SILV   
                  34.90     1:14.45 (39.55)                                        
 16 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.86    1:15.34 SILV   
                  34.91     1:15.34 (40.43)                                        
 17 Judson, Sidney P    12 TVSC-MR              1:21.13    1:15.61 SILV   
                  34.95     1:15.61 (40.66)                                        
 17 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR              1:17.67    1:15.61 SILV   
                  35.66     1:15.61 (39.95)                                        
 19 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.81    1:16.52 SILV   
                  34.80     1:16.52 (41.72)                                        
 20 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR              1:22.32    1:16.60 SILV   
                  36.86     1:16.60 (39.74)                                        
 21 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.94    1:16.84 SILV   
                  36.91     1:16.84 (39.93)                                        
 22 Cohen, Danielle V   11 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:17.20 SILV   
                  36.42     1:17.20 (40.78)                                        
 23 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR              1:22.84    1:18.22 SILV   
                  37.24     1:18.22 (40.98)                                        
 24 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.28    1:18.64 SILV   
                  36.08     1:18.64 (42.56)                                        
 25 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR              1:24.46    1:20.04 SILV   
                  36.84     1:20.04 (43.20)                                        
 26 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.34    1:20.87 SILV   
                  37.69     1:20.87 (43.18)                                        
 27 Antoniuk, Sandra m  12 LIAC-MR              1:18.96    1:21.65 SILV   
                  37.60     1:21.65 (44.05)                                        
 28 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR              1:33.77    1:21.88 SILV   
                  36.59     1:21.88 (45.29)                                        
 29 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR              1:21.11    1:22.20 SILV   
                  35.99     1:22.20 (46.21)                                        
 30 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              1:29.52    1:22.48 SILV   
                  38.53     1:22.48 (43.95)                                        
 31 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              1:28.54    1:23.63 SILV   
                  38.76     1:23.63 (44.87)                                        
 32 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR              1:37.24    1:25.45 SILV   
                  39.06     1:25.45 (46.39)                                        
 33 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR              1:28.23    1:26.11 SILV   
                  39.60     1:26.11 (46.51)                                        
 34 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              1:29.22    1:26.24        
                  38.29     1:26.24 (47.95)                                        
 35 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR              1:28.88    1:26.93        
                  39.67     1:26.93 (47.26)                                        
 36 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:41.30    1:27.86        
                  40.42     1:27.86 (47.44)                                        
 37 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              1:30.97    1:28.73        
                  40.14     1:28.73 (48.59)                                        
 38 Renda, Alicia C     12 LIAC-MR              1:30.03    1:29.69        
                  39.77     1:29.69 (49.92)                                        
 39 Higgins, Ayanna I   12 NFS-MR               1:36.49    1:31.77        
                  39.74     1:31.77 (52.03)                                        
 40 Pedone, Jessica N   12 LIAC-MR              1:36.52    1:34.47        
                  43.08     1:34.47 (51.39)                                        
 41 Ruvolo, Mikaela     12 BBSC-MR              1:43.00    1:35.04        
                  44.17     1:35.04 (50.87)                                        
 42 Singh, Merillin     12 LIAC-MR              1:42.20    1:35.68        
                  44.00     1:35.68 (51.68)                                        
 43 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:40.29        
                  43.72     1:40.29 (56.57)                                        
 44 Wertheim, Ally H    12 TVSC-MR              1:55.91    2:00.25        
                  54.80   2:00.25 (1:05.45)                                        
 -- Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR              1:53.15         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  40.90          DQ (54.64)                                        
 -- Heath, Zoe R        11 LIAC-MR              1:43.03         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.02          DQ (59.86)                                        
 -- Schneider, Stephan  11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  52.06          DQ (57.53)                                        
 -- Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  42.73          DQ (51.44)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  ZQ
                26.69  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palochik, Victoria  13 UNBES-MR               23.58      24.77 ZQ     
  2 Kanfer, Sarah M     14 IA-MR                  25.54      26.54 ZQ     
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  14 IA-MR                  26.13      26.54 ZQ     
  4 Horan, Julia E      14 IA-MR                  27.02      26.70 SILV   
  5 McCarthy, Julia N   14 UNBES-MR               26.10      26.75 SILV   
  6 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR                27.83      27.35 SILV   
  7 Mattei, Theresa M   14 BBSC-MR                28.88      27.41 SILV   
  8 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR                27.95      27.42 SILV   
  9 Alliegro, Alexandr  13 IA-MR                  26.89      27.44 SILV   
 10 Hahn, Katelyn E     14 UNIA-MR                27.50      27.48 SILV   
 11 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR                   NT      27.49 SILV   
 12 Rice, Natasha L     13 IA-MR                  27.16      27.54 SILV   
 13 Graning, Morgan E   14 IA-MR                  28.65      27.55 SILV   
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR                27.53      27.55 SILV   
 15 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR                 28.61      27.98 SILV   
 16 Pikulik, Nicole     14 HAA-MR                 28.44      28.18 SILV   
 17 Kryger, Lauren P    13 IA-MR                  28.66      28.35 SILV   
 18 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR                28.43      28.78 SILV   
 19 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR                29.74      28.85        
 20 Kudla, Brittney T   13 IA-MR                  28.64      28.92        
 21 Lana, Rachel E      14 LIAC-MR                29.21      29.24        
 22 Jannsen, Cassandra  13 IA-MR                  28.55      29.25        
 23 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR                28.97      29.50        
 24 Betterbed, Dominiq  14 TVSC-MR                28.74      29.73        
 25 Wong, Amanda L      13 LIAC-MR                32.00      29.96        
 26 Standel, Sassy G    13 IA-MR                  29.43      29.97        
 27 Ksendzovsky, Nicol  14 BASC-MR                31.45      30.07        
 28 McCabe, Katie       13 TVSC-MR                30.75      30.15        
 29 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR                30.68      30.46        
 30 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR                30.34      30.80        
 31 Williams, Shannon   14 IA-MR                  28.96      31.25        
 32 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR                32.86      31.52        
 33 Kenny, Kelly A      13 LIAC-MR                32.00      31.75        
 34 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR                 34.33      32.70        
 35 Sciarrino, Michell  14 LIAC-MR                32.27      33.37        
 36 Vance, Eugenia J    13 LIAC-MR                33.39      33.56        
 37 Falkner, Cameron H  14 IA-MR                  46.73      34.02        
 38 Buchan, Brittany L  14 BBSC-MR                42.24      34.15        
 39 Xu, Alina           13 LIAC-MR                37.31      34.38        
 40 Lawless, Francesca  13 BBSC-MR                37.99      34.89        
 41 Chuang, Jessalyn L  13 LIAC-MR                32.00      35.31        
 42 Chan, Cailin        13 LIAC-MR                45.42      46.51        
 -- Tetuan, Kimberly N  14 LIAC-MR                30.35         DQ        
 -- Yi, Morgan          13 LIAC-MR                30.74         NS        
 -- Loscalzo, Annie M   14 TVSC-MR                30.91         NS        
 -- Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR                25.99         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palochik, Victoria  13 UNBES-MR               52.76      55.13 ZQ     
                  26.61       55.13 (28.52)                                        
  2 Hutton, Theresa     14 UNTRS-MR               55.29      56.37 ZQ     
                  27.21       56.37 (29.16)                                        
  3 McCarthy, Julia N   14 UNBES-MR               56.09      57.60 ZQ     
                  27.58       57.60 (30.02)                                        
  4 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR                57.83      58.23 SILV   
                  28.50       58.23 (29.73)                                        
  5 Kanfer, Sarah M     14 IA-MR                  56.35      58.32 SILV   
                  27.54       58.32 (30.78)                                        
  6 Horan, Julia E      14 IA-MR                  57.74      58.45 SILV   
                  27.78       58.45 (30.67)                                        
  7 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR                57.80      58.57 SILV   
                  28.30       58.57 (30.27)                                        
  8 Rice, Natasha L     13 IA-MR                  59.33      58.79 SILV   
                  28.52       58.79 (30.27)                                        
  9 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR                57.23      58.83 SILV   
                  28.17       58.83 (30.66)                                        
 10 Hahn, Katelyn E     14 UNIA-MR                59.00      59.36 SILV   
                  29.02       59.36 (30.34)                                        
 11 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR                59.65      59.55 SILV   
                  29.08       59.55 (30.47)                                        
 12 Smerechniak, Jilli  13 IA-MR                  59.28      59.77 SILV   
                  28.33       59.77 (31.44)                                        
 13 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.18 SILV   
                  29.43     1:00.18 (30.75)                                        
 14 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              1:00.10    1:00.23 SILV   
                  29.00     1:00.23 (31.23)                                        
 15 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              1:04.22    1:00.45 SILV   
                  29.07     1:00.45 (31.38)                                        
 16 Mattei, Theresa M   14 BBSC-MR              1:03.36    1:00.65 SILV   
                  29.20     1:00.65 (31.45)                                        
 17 Alliegro, Alexandr  13 IA-MR                  57.79    1:00.72 SILV   
                  29.52     1:00.72 (31.20)                                        
 18 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:00.93    1:00.98 SILV   
                  29.49     1:00.98 (31.49)                                        
 19 Crespo, Sarah M     14 BBSC-MR                57.68    1:01.51 SILV   
                  28.72     1:01.51 (32.79)                                        
 20 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              1:00.57    1:02.18 SILV   
                  30.46     1:02.18 (31.72)                                        
 21 Kudla, Brittney T   13 IA-MR                1:01.68    1:02.69 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.69 (32.51)                                        
 22 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              1:01.09    1:02.77 SILV   
                  30.49     1:02.77 (32.28)                                        
 23 Howlin, Elizabeth   14 HAA-MR               1:03.86    1:03.37        
                  30.12     1:03.37 (33.25)                                        
 24 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              1:02.31    1:03.86        
                  30.77     1:03.86 (33.09)                                        
 25 Jannsen, Cassandra  13 IA-MR                1:02.00    1:04.16        
                  31.39     1:04.16 (32.77)                                        
 26 Lana, Rachel E      14 LIAC-MR              1:02.70    1:04.26        
                  31.12     1:04.26 (33.14)                                        
 27 Kryger, Lauren P    13 IA-MR                1:02.21    1:04.29        
                  30.62     1:04.29 (33.67)                                        
 28 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              1:06.63    1:04.59        
                  31.55     1:04.59 (33.04)                                        
 29 Williams, Shannon   14 IA-MR                1:03.96    1:04.66        
                  30.85     1:04.66 (33.81)                                        
 30 Fassett, Brooks C   14 TVSC-MR              1:06.67    1:04.94        
                  31.55     1:04.94 (33.39)                                        
 31 Li, Karen Z         13 TVSC-MR              1:06.85    1:05.01        
                  31.46     1:05.01 (33.55)                                        
 32 Vayner, Michelle    14 BBSC-MR              1:06.12    1:05.45        
                  31.38     1:05.45 (34.07)                                        
 33 Pase, Emma D        13 TVSC-MR              1:04.79    1:05.51        
                  31.73     1:05.51 (33.78)                                        
 34 Tetuan, Kimberly N  14 LIAC-MR              1:03.79    1:05.79        
                  31.87     1:05.79 (33.92)                                        
 35 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.69    1:06.03        
                  31.66     1:06.03 (34.37)                                        
 36 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR              1:05.13    1:06.09        
                  32.10     1:06.09 (33.99)                                        
 37 Standel, Sassy G    13 IA-MR                1:05.43    1:06.14        
                  31.85     1:06.14 (34.29)                                        
 38 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              1:06.84    1:06.31        
                  32.56     1:06.31 (33.75)                                        
 39 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    13 TRS-MR               1:07.83    1:06.76        
                  32.33     1:06.76 (34.43)                                        
 40 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              1:06.43    1:07.08        
                  32.14     1:07.08 (34.94)                                        
 41 Ksendzovsky, Nicol  14 BASC-MR              1:08.02    1:07.63        
                  32.27     1:07.63 (35.36)                                        
 42 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              1:17.43    1:09.04        
                  32.70     1:09.04 (36.34)                                        
 43 Tesser, Hayley R    13 LIAC-MR              1:08.48    1:10.32        
                  33.70     1:10.32 (36.62)                                        
 44 Hong, Donna D       14 HAA-MR               1:10.05    1:10.40        
                  33.91     1:10.40 (36.49)                                        
 45 Rodenas, Lea V      13 TRS-MR               1:11.66    1:10.44        
                  33.55     1:10.44 (36.89)                                        
 46 Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR              1:13.17    1:10.78        
                  33.84     1:10.78 (36.94)                                        
 47 Damm, Jesse K       14 HAA-MR               1:09.90    1:10.90        
                  33.35     1:10.90 (37.55)                                        
 48 Wong, Amanda L      13 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.04        
                  32.93     1:12.04 (39.11)                                        
 49 Kenny, Kelly A      13 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:12.46        
                  34.01     1:12.46 (38.45)                                        
 50 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR               1:25.56    1:13.12        
                  34.47     1:13.12 (38.65)                                        
 51 Kozak, Gabriella    13 LIAC-MR              1:18.45    1:14.63        
                  36.42     1:14.63 (38.21)                                        
 52 Buchan, Brittany L  14 BBSC-MR              1:35.99    1:14.81        
                  35.69     1:14.81 (39.12)                                        
 53 Falkner, Cameron H  14 IA-MR                1:59.55    1:16.66        
                  35.55     1:16.66 (41.11)                                        
 54 Logan, Danielle H   14 TRS-MR               1:07.03    1:16.68        
                  35.99     1:16.68 (40.69)                                        
 55 Hansen, Kayla K     14 HAA-MR               1:18.39    1:17.08        
                  37.36     1:17.08 (39.72)                                        
 56 Chuang, Jessalyn L  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:17.35        
                  34.79     1:17.35 (42.56)                                        
 57 Vance, Eugenia J    13 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:19.32        
                  36.94     1:19.32 (42.38)                                        
 58 Sciarrino, Michell  14 LIAC-MR              1:15.34    1:20.26        
                  36.96     1:20.26 (43.30)                                        
 59 Campbell, Olivia H  13 TVSC-MR              1:28.40    1:20.95        
                  38.87     1:20.95 (42.08)                                        
 60 Chan, Cailin        13 LIAC-MR              1:47.33    1:53.41        
                  52.04   1:53.41 (1:01.37)                                        
 -- Graning, Morgan E   14 IA-MR                1:02.48         DQ        
      False start
                  28.99          DQ (31.53)                                        
 -- Hu, Christine       13 Badger-MR              57.41         NS        
 -- Lawless, Francesca  13 BBSC-MR              1:15.99         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:06.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Julia N   14 UNBES-MR             1:59.12    2:03.93 ZQ     
                  29.75     1:01.72 (31.97)     1:33.28 (31.56)     2:03.93 (30.65)
  2 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              2:02.21    2:04.18 ZQ     
                  29.67     1:01.47 (31.80)     1:33.59 (32.12)     2:04.18 (30.59)
  3 Palochik, Victoria  13 UNBES-MR             1:59.62    2:04.44 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:02.81 (32.52)     1:34.38 (31.57)     2:04.44 (30.06)
  4 Hutton, Theresa     14 UNTRS-MR             2:00.27    2:05.10 ZQ     
                  28.05       59.47 (31.42)     1:32.47 (33.00)     2:05.10 (32.63)
  5 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR              2:02.52    2:05.81 ZQ     
                  30.00     1:01.82 (31.82)     1:34.09 (32.27)     2:05.81 (31.72)
  6 Hahn, Katelyn E     14 UNIA-MR              2:04.00    2:06.00 ZQ     
                  29.44     1:01.81 (32.37)     1:34.89 (33.08)     2:06.00 (31.11)
  7 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              2:04.71    2:06.37 ZQ     
                  29.91     1:02.09 (32.18)     1:34.62 (32.53)     2:06.37 (31.75)
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              2:07.38    2:06.51 JO     
                  29.09     1:01.44 (32.35)     1:34.30 (32.86)     2:06.51 (32.21)
  9 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR              2:05.98    2:07.20 SILV   
                  30.20     1:02.70 (32.50)     1:35.46 (32.76)     2:07.20 (31.74)
 10 Rice, Natasha L     13 IA-MR                2:12.74    2:09.23 SILV   
                  30.17     1:03.97 (33.80)     1:36.99 (33.02)     2:09.23 (32.24)
 11 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              2:09.49    2:09.56 SILV   
                  29.86     1:03.40 (33.54)     1:37.13 (33.73)     2:09.56 (32.43)
 12 Alliegro, Alexandr  13 IA-MR                2:08.12    2:09.78 SILV   
                  29.71     1:02.98 (33.27)     1:36.99 (34.01)     2:09.78 (32.79)
 13 Graning, Morgan E   14 IA-MR                2:16.87    2:12.31 SILV   
                  30.73     1:04.35 (33.62)     1:38.73 (34.38)     2:12.31 (33.58)
 14 Kudla, Brittney T   13 IA-MR                2:31.15    2:13.56 SILV   
                  30.92     1:05.16 (34.24)     1:39.68 (34.52)     2:13.56 (33.88)
 15 Crespo, Sarah M     14 BBSC-MR              2:09.55    2:17.92        
                  30.22     1:04.42 (34.20)     1:40.82 (36.40)     2:17.92 (37.10)
 16 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              2:15.88    2:18.14        
                  31.34     1:06.17 (34.83)     1:42.51 (36.34)     2:18.14 (35.63)
 17 Kryger, Lauren P    13 IA-MR                2:19.59    2:18.50        
                  31.44     1:07.86 (36.42)     1:44.49 (36.63)     2:18.50 (34.01)
 18 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              2:32.10    2:22.14        
                  32.69     1:09.40 (36.71)     1:46.81 (37.41)     2:22.14 (35.33)
 19 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:24.72    2:23.55        
                  33.17     1:09.74 (36.57)     1:47.65 (37.91)     2:23.55 (35.90)
 20 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    13 TRS-MR               2:26.13    2:24.49        
                  33.20     1:10.12 (36.92)     1:47.91 (37.79)     2:24.49 (36.58)
 21 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              2:25.10    2:24.96        
                  34.53     1:11.36 (36.83)     1:48.38 (37.02)     2:24.96 (36.58)
 22 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR              2:33.48    2:25.32        
                  32.70     1:09.43 (36.73)     1:47.35 (37.92)     2:25.32 (37.97)
 23 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              2:53.00    2:32.12        
                  33.94     1:13.38 (39.44)     1:54.03 (40.65)     2:32.12 (38.09)
 24 Rodenas, Lea V      13 TRS-MR               2:51.66    2:36.43        
                  36.06     1:16.04 (39.98)     1:57.72 (41.68)     2:36.43 (38.71)
 25 Tesser, Hayley R    13 LIAC-MR              2:36.18    2:36.74        
                  35.86     1:15.81 (39.95)     1:56.76 (40.95)     2:36.74 (39.98)
 26 Wong, Amanda L      13 LIAC-MR              2:37.00    2:41.94        
                  33.95     1:16.52 (42.57)     2:00.57 (44.05)     2:41.94 (41.37)
 27 Kozak, Gabriella    13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:42.08        
                  37.15     1:18.95 (41.80)   2:42.08 (1:23.13)                    
 28 Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR              2:40.99    2:42.37        
                  36.95     1:18.46 (41.51)     2:01.47 (43.01)     2:42.37 (40.90)
 29 Logan, Danielle H   14 TRS-MR               2:29.45    2:44.29        
                  37.74     1:19.87 (42.13)     2:02.34 (42.47)     2:44.29 (41.95)
 30 Kenny, Kelly A      13 LIAC-MR              2:51.00    2:51.44        
                  36.96     1:19.54 (42.58)   2:51.44 (1:31.90)                    
 31 Chuang, Jessalyn L  13 LIAC-MR              2:42.00    2:52.11        
                  35.33     1:19.64 (44.31)     2:07.24 (47.60)     2:52.11 (44.87)
 32 Sciarrino, Michell  14 LIAC-MR              2:41.42    2:59.77        
                  36.83     1:21.93 (45.10)     2:09.37 (47.44)     2:59.77 (50.40)
 33 Vance, Eugenia J    13 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    3:00.20        
                  38.12     1:24.70 (46.58)     2:13.54 (48.84)     3:00.20 (46.66)
 34 Campbell, Olivia H  13 TVSC-MR              3:21.50    3:02.00        
                  38.74     1:24.20 (45.46)     2:14.14 (49.94)     3:02.00 (47.86)
 -- Lawless, Francesca  13 BBSC-MR              2:40.99         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              1:01.45    1:02.02 ZQ     
                  30.65     1:02.02 (31.37)                                        
  2 Rice, Natasha L     13 IA-MR                1:01.62    1:03.19 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:03.19 (31.95)                                        
  3 Hutton, Theresa     14 UNTRS-MR             1:00.93    1:03.62 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:03.62 (32.64)                                        
  4 Horan, Julia E      14 IA-MR                1:03.24    1:04.10 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:04.10 (32.78)                                        
  5 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR              1:04.97    1:04.59 ZQ     
                  31.27     1:04.59 (33.32)                                        
  6 Palochik, Victoria  13 UNBES-MR             1:01.75    1:06.06 JO     
                  32.22     1:06.06 (33.84)                                        
  7 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR              1:08.84    1:06.19 JO     
                  32.45     1:06.19 (33.74)                                        
  8 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:06.29 JO     
                  32.35     1:06.29 (33.94)                                        
  9 Hahn, Katelyn E     14 UNIA-MR              1:04.50    1:06.46 JO     
                  32.58     1:06.46 (33.88)                                        
 10 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR              1:06.04    1:07.13 SILV   
                  33.24     1:07.13 (33.89)                                        
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              1:09.01    1:07.29 SILV   
                  32.92     1:07.29 (34.37)                                        
 12 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              1:05.22    1:07.44 SILV   
                  33.36     1:07.44 (34.08)                                        
 13 Kanfer, Sarah M     14 IA-MR                1:03.63    1:07.49 SILV   
                  32.58     1:07.49 (34.91)                                        
 14 Smerechniak, Jilli  13 IA-MR                1:07.32    1:09.86 SILV   
                  32.98     1:09.86 (36.88)                                        
 15 Li, Karen Z         13 TVSC-MR              1:10.30    1:09.92 SILV   
                  33.89     1:09.92 (36.03)                                        
 16 Howlin, Elizabeth   14 HAA-MR               1:16.12    1:10.12 SILV   
                  34.17     1:10.12 (35.95)                                        
 17 Alliegro, Alexandr  13 IA-MR                1:08.71    1:10.21 SILV   
                  34.20     1:10.21 (36.01)                                        
 18 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              1:12.68    1:10.85 SILV   
                  34.50     1:10.85 (36.35)                                        
 19 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              1:13.48    1:11.91 SILV   
                  34.88     1:11.91 (37.03)                                        
 20 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              1:11.29    1:11.93 SILV   
                  35.84     1:11.93 (36.09)                                        
 21 Jannsen, Cassandra  13 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:11.94 SILV   
                  35.09     1:11.94 (36.85)                                        
 22 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:11.39    1:12.22 SILV   
                  35.38     1:12.22 (36.84)                                        
 23 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              1:15.40    1:12.80 SILV   
                  34.58     1:12.80 (38.22)                                        
 24 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR              1:15.13    1:13.57 SILV   
                  35.31     1:13.57 (38.26)                                        
 25 Standel, Sassy G    13 IA-MR                1:12.00    1:15.15 SILV   
                  37.09     1:15.15 (38.06)                                        
 26 Pase, Emma D        13 TVSC-MR              1:16.24    1:15.57        
                  36.73     1:15.57 (38.84)                                        
 27 Lana, Rachel E      14 LIAC-MR              1:12.71    1:15.87        
                  36.84     1:15.87 (39.03)                                        
 28 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    13 TRS-MR               1:17.45    1:16.66        
                  37.72     1:16.66 (38.94)                                        
 29 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              1:18.24    1:18.29        
                  37.68     1:18.29 (40.61)                                        
 30 Williams, Shannon   14 IA-MR                1:15.28    1:18.39        
                  38.88     1:18.39 (39.51)                                        
 31 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:18.66    1:18.49        
                  38.17     1:18.49 (40.32)                                        
 32 Damm, Jesse K       14 HAA-MR               1:17.70    1:19.59        
                  38.25     1:19.59 (41.34)                                        
 33 Tesser, Hayley R    13 LIAC-MR              1:21.19    1:19.87        
                  39.22     1:19.87 (40.65)                                        
 34 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              1:22.48    1:20.13        
                  38.92     1:20.13 (41.21)                                        
 35 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              1:27.87    1:20.55        
                  39.79     1:20.55 (40.76)                                        
 35 Fassett, Brooks C   14 TVSC-MR              1:23.22    1:20.55        
                  39.69     1:20.55 (40.86)                                        
 37 Hong, Donna D       14 HAA-MR               1:17.16    1:20.91        
                  38.52     1:20.91 (42.39)                                        
 38 Vayner, Michelle    14 BBSC-MR              1:17.07    1:21.02        
                  38.68     1:21.02 (42.34)                                        
 39 Ksendzovsky, Nicol  14 BASC-MR              1:23.29    1:21.77        
                  39.67     1:21.77 (42.10)                                        
 40 Wong, Amanda L      13 LIAC-MR              1:21.00    1:23.45        
                  39.21     1:23.45 (44.24)                                        
 41 Rodenas, Lea V      13 TRS-MR               1:21.66    1:24.21        
                  41.35     1:24.21 (42.86)                                        
 42 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR               1:29.52    1:25.27        
                  42.76     1:25.27 (42.51)                                        
 43 Hansen, Kayla K     14 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:25.49        
 44 Falkner, Cameron H  14 IA-MR                1:54.93    1:25.84        
                  40.96     1:25.84 (44.88)                                        
 45 Logan, Danielle H   14 TRS-MR               1:22.29    1:30.15        
                  43.23     1:30.15 (46.92)                                        
 46 Vance, Eugenia J    13 LIAC-MR              1:30.89    1:30.63        
                  44.04     1:30.63 (46.59)                                        
 47 Kozak, Gabriella    13 LIAC-MR              1:37.09    1:30.93        
                  44.82     1:30.93 (46.11)                                        
 48 Sciarrino, Michell  14 LIAC-MR              1:27.17    1:30.96        
                  43.05     1:30.96 (47.91)                                        
 49 Buchan, Brittany L  14 BBSC-MR              1:45.99    1:31.75        
 50 Kenny, Kelly A      13 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:32.96        
                  44.79     1:32.96 (48.17)                                        
 51 Chuang, Jessalyn L  13 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:33.59        
                  43.74     1:33.59 (49.85)                                        
 52 Campbell, Olivia H  13 TVSC-MR              1:53.92    1:35.69        
 53 Lawless, Francesca  13 BBSC-MR              1:40.99    1:36.94        
                  46.43     1:36.94 (50.51)                                        
 54 Chan, Cailin        13 LIAC-MR              1:42.99    1:45.36        
                  50.76     1:45.36 (54.60)                                        
 -- Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR              1:25.01         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  42.61          DQ (45.25)                                        
 -- Hu, Christine       13 Badger-MR            1:03.56         NS        
 -- Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              1:12.05         NS        
 -- Tetuan, Kimberly N  14 LIAC-MR              1:14.45         NS        
 -- Crespo, Sarah M     14 BBSC-MR              1:07.52         NS        
 -- Kryger, Lauren P    13 IA-MR                1:13.65         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              2:10.83    2:12.60 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:04.78 (33.79)     1:39.25 (34.47)     2:12.60 (33.35)
  2 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR              2:17.45    2:17.43 ZQ     
                  33.49     1:08.32 (34.83)     1:43.06 (34.74)     2:17.43 (34.37)
  3 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              2:15.67    2:17.52 ZQ     
                  33.12     1:08.01 (34.89)     1:43.28 (35.27)     2:17.52 (34.24)
  4 Horan, Julia E      14 IA-MR                2:14.56    2:18.49 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:07.10 (35.24)     1:43.11 (36.01)     2:18.49 (35.38)
  5 Coughlin, Brittany  14 TVSC-MR              2:19.21    2:19.17 ZQ     
                  33.22     1:08.32 (35.10)     1:43.81 (35.49)     2:19.17 (35.36)
  5 Palochik, Victoria  13 UNBES-MR             2:17.96    2:19.17 ZQ     
                  33.49     1:09.30 (35.81)     1:44.89 (35.59)     2:19.17 (34.28)
  7 Hahn, Katelyn E     14 UNIA-MR              2:25.22    2:19.20 ZQ     
                  32.94     1:08.41 (35.47)     1:44.04 (35.63)     2:19.20 (35.16)
  8 Rice, Natasha L     13 IA-MR                2:15.99    2:19.81 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:07.72 (35.69)     1:43.94 (36.22)     2:19.81 (35.87)
  9 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              2:28.46    2:21.92 JO     
                  33.44     1:09.24 (35.80)     1:46.56 (37.32)     2:21.92 (35.36)
 10 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR              2:24.06    2:22.46 JO     
                  33.09     1:09.49 (36.40)     1:46.82 (37.33)     2:22.46 (35.64)
 11 Bonneville, Alyssa  13 TVSC-MR              2:29.56    2:25.58 SILV   
                  34.04     1:11.36 (37.32)     1:48.25 (36.89)     2:25.58 (37.33)
 12 Flugman, Danielle   14 TVSC-MR              2:24.99    2:25.67 SILV   
                  34.41     1:11.06 (36.65)     1:48.47 (37.41)     2:25.67 (37.20)
 13 Giunta, Natalia L   13 TVSC-MR              2:30.28    2:27.76 SILV   
                  34.75     1:12.27 (37.52)     1:50.49 (38.22)     2:27.76 (37.27)
 14 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:28.14 SILV   
                  35.95     1:13.38 (37.43)     1:51.22 (37.84)     2:28.14 (36.92)
 15 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              2:33.43    2:29.15 SILV   
                  35.04     1:13.35 (38.31)     1:52.04 (38.69)     2:29.15 (37.11)
 16 Chan, Sarah P       14 TVSC-MR              2:30.28    2:30.89 SILV   
                  35.74     1:14.10 (38.36)     1:52.58 (38.48)     2:30.89 (38.31)
 17 Park, Naomi J       13 TVSC-MR              2:28.44    2:34.38 SILV   
                  36.49     1:15.38 (38.89)     1:55.47 (40.09)     2:34.38 (38.91)
 18 Betterbed, Dominiq  14 TVSC-MR              2:26.83    2:34.74 SILV   
                  35.49     1:14.22 (38.73)     1:54.69 (40.47)     2:34.74 (40.05)
 19 Adams, Hayley N     13 TVSC-MR              2:36.26    2:36.11 SILV   
                  37.08     1:16.16 (39.08)     1:55.93 (39.77)     2:36.11 (40.18)
 20 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:38.73    2:36.49 SILV   
                  35.96     1:15.14 (39.18)     1:56.12 (40.98)     2:36.49 (40.37)
 21 Tetuan, Kimberly N  14 LIAC-MR              2:42.94    2:40.88 SILV   
                  38.07     1:19.67 (41.60)     2:00.54 (40.87)     2:40.88 (40.34)
 22 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              3:06.99    2:42.39 SILV   
                  37.32     1:19.53 (42.21)     2:01.60 (42.07)     2:42.39 (40.79)
 23 McCabe, Katie       13 TVSC-MR              2:53.99    2:42.98 SILV   
                  37.60     1:19.53 (41.93)     2:01.89 (42.36)     2:42.98 (41.09)
 24 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              3:03.80    2:45.08        
                  38.41     1:19.81 (41.40)     2:02.50 (42.69)     2:45.08 (42.58)
 25 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:46.41        
                  39.71     1:21.08 (41.37)     2:04.58 (43.50)     2:46.41 (41.83)
 26 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:52.19    2:47.86        
                  41.04     1:24.03 (42.99)     2:07.22 (43.19)     2:47.86 (40.64)
 27 Simpson, Kimberly   13 Badger-MR            3:01.00    3:02.95        
                  44.46     1:31.30 (46.84)     2:17.67 (46.37)     3:02.95 (45.28)
 28 Sciarrino, Michell  14 LIAC-MR              3:02.00    3:06.25        
                  42.23     1:29.30 (47.07)     2:18.64 (49.34)     3:06.25 (47.61)
 29 Falkner, Cameron H  14 IA-MR                3:00.00    3:06.69        
                  42.39     1:28.72 (46.33)     2:18.95 (50.23)     3:06.69 (47.74)
 30 Kenny, Kelly A      13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:12.12        
                  43.23     1:32.78 (49.55)   3:12.12 (1:39.34)                    
 -- Loscalzo, Annie M   14 TVSC-MR              2:47.44         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Julia N   14 UNBES-MR             1:09.59    1:12.02 ZQ     
                  34.38     1:12.02 (37.64)                                        
  2 Alliegro, Alexandr  13 IA-MR                1:11.73    1:14.72 ZQ     
                  35.13     1:14.72 (39.59)                                        
  3 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:16.22 JO     
                  36.42     1:16.22 (39.80)                                        
  4 Bonneville, Alyssa  13 TVSC-MR              1:15.86    1:16.50 SILV   
                  36.40     1:16.50 (40.10)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              1:16.56    1:17.08 SILV   
                  36.58     1:17.08 (40.50)                                        
  6 Mattei, Theresa M   14 BBSC-MR              1:25.41    1:18.29 SILV   
                  37.56     1:18.29 (40.73)                                        
  7 Pikulik, Nicole     14 HAA-MR               1:18.26    1:18.80 SILV   
                  36.79     1:18.80 (42.01)                                        
  8 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR              1:19.59    1:18.88 SILV   
                  37.72     1:18.88 (41.16)                                        
  9 Smerechniak, Jilli  13 IA-MR                1:18.45    1:19.52 SILV   
                  37.11     1:19.52 (42.41)                                        
 10 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              1:14.92    1:19.70 SILV   
                  37.15     1:19.70 (42.55)                                        
 11 Ksendzovsky, Nicol  14 BASC-MR              1:21.14    1:21.65 SILV   
                  38.14     1:21.65 (43.51)                                        
 12 Adams, Hayley N     13 TVSC-MR              1:25.40    1:21.94 SILV   
                  39.05     1:21.94 (42.89)                                        
 13 Giunta, Natalia L   13 TVSC-MR              1:26.35    1:22.57 SILV   
                  39.55     1:22.57 (43.02)                                        
 14 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              1:26.56    1:23.94        
                  39.91     1:23.94 (44.03)                                        
 15 Williams, Shannon   14 IA-MR                1:21.28    1:24.21        
                  38.50     1:24.21 (45.71)                                        
 16 Standel, Sassy G    13 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:24.57        
                  39.98     1:24.57 (44.59)                                        
 17 Chirico, Kasidy A   13 TVSC-MR              1:32.92    1:26.13        
                  41.55     1:26.13 (44.58)                                        
 18 Park, Naomi J       13 TVSC-MR              1:20.07    1:26.82        
                  41.75     1:26.82 (45.07)                                        
 19 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              1:29.35    1:27.06        
                  41.60     1:27.06 (45.46)                                        
 20 Lana, Rachel E      14 LIAC-MR              1:28.82    1:27.24        
                  41.17     1:27.24 (46.07)                                        
 21 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              1:29.70    1:28.30        
                  41.14     1:28.30 (47.16)                                        
 22 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              1:31.88    1:28.92        
                  41.95     1:28.92 (46.97)                                        
 23 Xu, Alina           13 LIAC-MR              1:32.66    1:31.44        
                  41.51     1:31.44 (49.93)                                        
 24 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              1:37.38    1:32.64        
                  43.47     1:32.64 (49.17)                                        
 25 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              1:40.92    1:33.17        
                  44.53     1:33.17 (48.64)                                        
 26 Nickens, Cheyenne   13 LIAC-MR              1:47.49    1:39.31        
                  44.70     1:39.31 (54.61)                                        
 27 Vance, Eugenia J    13 LIAC-MR              1:33.82    1:40.19        
                  47.03     1:40.19 (53.16)                                        
 28 Simpson, Kimberly   13 Badger-MR            1:38.11    1:41.48        
                  49.32     1:41.48 (52.16)                                        
 29 Falkner, Cameron H  14 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:43.52        
                  48.33     1:43.52 (55.19)                                        
 30 Lawless, Francesca  13 BBSC-MR              1:50.99    1:52.56        
                  51.60   1:52.56 (1:00.96)                                        
 31 Chuang, Jessalyn L  13 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:53.26        
                  50.44   1:53.26 (1:02.82)                                        
 32 Kenny, Kelly A      13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:57.26        
                  54.20   1:57.26 (1:03.06)                                        
 33 Buchan, Brittany L  14 BBSC-MR              2:00.00    1:57.72        
                  55.45   1:57.72 (1:02.27)                                        
 -- Sciarrino, Michell  14 LIAC-MR              1:42.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  49.64          DQ (58.17)                                        
 -- Yi, Morgan          13 LIAC-MR              1:27.31         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Julia N   14 UNBES-MR             2:27.84    2:35.24 ZQ     
                  35.95     1:15.67 (39.72)     1:55.09 (39.42)     2:35.24 (40.15)
  2 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              2:31.51    2:38.16 ZQ     
                  36.45     1:16.72 (40.27)     1:57.19 (40.47)     2:38.16 (40.97)
  3 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:39.25    2:41.31 JO     
                  37.98     1:18.85 (40.87)     2:00.58 (41.73)     2:41.31 (40.73)
  4 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:49.57    2:47.29 SILV   
                  39.64     1:22.45 (42.81)     2:06.49 (44.04)     2:47.29 (40.80)
  5 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              2:41.77    2:47.55 SILV   
                  38.21     1:21.64 (43.43)     2:04.84 (43.20)     2:47.55 (42.71)
  6 Smerechniak, Jilli  13 IA-MR                2:47.26    2:48.75 SILV   
                  36.99     1:19.63 (42.64)     2:03.86 (44.23)     2:48.75 (44.89)
  7 Horan, Julia E      14 IA-MR                2:47.98    2:49.32 SILV   
                  37.42     1:20.68 (43.26)     2:05.69 (45.01)     2:49.32 (43.63)
  8 Mattei, Theresa M   14 BBSC-MR              3:10.82    2:51.82 SILV   
                  39.36     1:22.85 (43.49)     2:06.34 (43.49)     2:51.82 (45.48)
  9 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              2:45.82    2:52.70 SILV   
                  37.79     1:21.36 (43.57)     2:06.66 (45.30)     2:52.70 (46.04)
 10 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              3:07.78    2:54.42 SILV   
                  39.69     1:24.73 (45.04)     2:10.45 (45.72)     2:54.42 (43.97)
 11 Ksendzovsky, Nicol  14 BASC-MR              3:01.55    2:54.97 SILV   
                  41.26     1:27.26 (46.00)     2:11.21 (43.95)     2:54.97 (43.76)
 12 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR              2:55.21    2:57.04        
                  39.57     1:24.41 (44.84)     2:11.46 (47.05)     2:57.04 (45.58)
 13 Pase, Emma D        13 TVSC-MR              2:56.99    2:58.99        
                  40.79     1:26.18 (45.39)     2:13.39 (47.21)     2:58.99 (45.60)
 14 Williams, Shannon   14 IA-MR                2:56.15    3:00.87        
                  41.23     1:27.61 (46.38)     2:14.74 (47.13)     3:00.87 (46.13)
 15 Li, Karen Z         13 TVSC-MR              3:09.93    3:01.01        
                  42.52     1:28.16 (45.64)     2:14.18 (46.02)     3:01.01 (46.83)
 16 Tetuan, Kimberly N  14 LIAC-MR              3:01.84    3:02.04        
                  41.27     1:27.47 (46.20)     2:15.54 (48.07)     3:02.04 (46.50)
 17 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              3:04.16    3:03.99        
                  40.93     1:27.58 (46.65)     2:15.61 (48.03)     3:03.99 (48.38)
 18 Hong, Donna D       14 HAA-MR               2:57.77    3:05.98        
                  41.05     1:27.80 (46.75)     2:17.36 (49.56)     3:05.98 (48.62)
 19 Fassett, Brooks C   14 TVSC-MR              3:16.43    3:09.55        
                  42.47     1:30.13 (47.66)     2:20.10 (49.97)     3:09.55 (49.45)
 20 Damm, Jesse K       14 HAA-MR               3:14.69    3:15.69        
                  42.36     1:32.07 (49.71)     2:24.07 (52.00)     3:15.69 (51.62)
 21 Lana, Rachel E      14 LIAC-MR              3:14.48    3:17.85        
                  45.04     1:35.14 (50.10)     2:26.77 (51.63)     3:17.85 (51.08)
 22 Hansen, Kayla K     14 HAA-MR               3:28.99    3:19.45        
                  45.53     1:37.09 (51.56)     2:29.39 (52.30)     3:19.45 (50.06)
 -- Hu, Christine       13 Badger-MR            2:32.40         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              1:01.47    1:03.37 ZQ     
                  29.20     1:03.37 (34.17)                                        
  2 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              1:03.51    1:03.52 ZQ     
                  29.37     1:03.52 (34.15)                                        
  3 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR              1:04.02    1:04.09 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:04.09 (33.81)                                        
  4 Kanfer, Sarah M     14 IA-MR                1:04.00    1:04.28 ZQ     
                  29.68     1:04.28 (34.60)                                        
  5 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              1:03.91    1:04.49 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:04.49 (33.72)                                        
  6 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR              1:02.80    1:05.00 ZQ     
                  31.06     1:05.00 (33.94)                                        
  7 Hutton, Theresa     14 UNTRS-MR             1:02.44    1:05.24 ZQ     
                  30.04     1:05.24 (35.20)                                        
  8 Coleman, Mackenzie  14 IA-MR                1:05.50    1:06.00 SILV   
                  30.95     1:06.00 (35.05)                                        
  9 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              1:10.16    1:06.60 SILV   
                  31.90     1:06.60 (34.70)                                        
 10 Flugman, Danielle   14 TVSC-MR              1:14.66    1:08.02 SILV   
                  31.43     1:08.02 (36.59)                                        
 11 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              1:10.74    1:08.10 SILV   
                  32.07     1:08.10 (36.03)                                        
 12 Smerechniak, Jilli  13 IA-MR                1:16.31    1:08.40 SILV   
                  31.02     1:08.40 (37.38)                                        
 13 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               1:10.74    1:09.22 SILV   
                  31.65     1:09.22 (37.57)                                        
 14 Alliegro, Alexandr  13 IA-MR                1:06.49    1:09.23 SILV   
                  32.00     1:09.23 (37.23)                                        
 15 Kryger, Lauren P    13 IA-MR                1:10.07    1:10.22 SILV   
                  32.21     1:10.22 (38.01)                                        
 16 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.26    1:10.34 SILV   
                  32.34     1:10.34 (38.00)                                        
 17 Chirico, Kasidy A   13 TVSC-MR              1:15.73    1:10.47 SILV   
                  33.39     1:10.47 (37.08)                                        
 18 Graning, Morgan E   14 IA-MR                1:13.58    1:10.93 SILV   
                  32.14     1:10.93 (38.79)                                        
 19 Chan, Sarah P       14 TVSC-MR              1:08.51    1:10.95 SILV   
                  31.98     1:10.95 (38.97)                                        
 20 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              1:10.55    1:11.92        
                  33.03     1:11.92 (38.89)                                        
 21 Hahn, Katelyn E     14 UNIA-MR              1:10.00    1:13.61        
                  33.72     1:13.61 (39.89)                                        
 22 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:14.85    1:14.47        
                  35.20     1:14.47 (39.27)                                        
 23 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              1:29.19    1:15.03        
 24 Jannsen, Cassandra  13 IA-MR                1:17.00    1:15.52        
                  35.31     1:15.52 (40.21)                                        
 25 Standel, Sassy G    13 IA-MR                1:16.00    1:15.73        
                  34.61     1:15.73 (41.12)                                        
 26 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    13 TRS-MR               1:15.55    1:17.16        
                  35.76     1:17.16 (41.40)                                        
 27 McCabe, Katie       13 TVSC-MR              1:23.76    1:18.56        
 28 Lana, Rachel E      14 LIAC-MR              1:18.68    1:18.61        
                  36.54     1:18.61 (42.07)                                        
 29 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:22.05    1:18.62        
 30 Tetuan, Kimberly N  14 LIAC-MR              1:25.06    1:21.03        
 31 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              1:24.57    1:21.47        
 32 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              1:16.48    1:22.18        
                  37.48     1:22.18 (44.70)                                        
 33 Logan, Danielle H   14 TRS-MR               1:14.97    1:23.49        
                  38.43     1:23.49 (45.06)                                        
 34 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              1:27.70    1:23.84        
 35 Wong, Amanda L      13 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:24.58        
                  37.11     1:24.58 (47.47)                                        
 36 Nickens, Cheyenne   13 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:28.75        
                  39.73     1:28.75 (49.02)                                        
 37 Vance, Eugenia J    13 LIAC-MR              1:31.80    1:33.43        
 38 Rodenas, Lea V      13 TRS-MR               1:22.66    1:34.85        
 39 Buchan, Brittany L  14 BBSC-MR              2:00.00    1:37.73        
                  44.35     1:37.73 (53.38)                                        
 -- Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              1:32.83         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Xu, Alina           13 LIAC-MR              1:38.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  39.07          DQ (51.70)                                        
 -- Yi, Morgan          13 LIAC-MR              1:17.54         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:25.79  JO
              2:30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              2:16.82    2:17.51 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:06.02 (34.28)     1:41.66 (35.64)     2:17.51 (35.85)
  2 Kanfer, Sarah M     14 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:30.26 SILV   
                  32.28     1:10.97 (38.69)     1:50.81 (39.84)     2:30.26 (39.45)
  3 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              2:42.48    2:37.01        
                  33.80     1:12.01 (38.21)     1:54.13 (42.12)     2:37.01 (42.88)
  4 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              2:35.49    2:37.99        
                  34.69     1:14.50 (39.81)     1:56.72 (42.22)     2:37.99 (41.27)
  5 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              2:43.92    2:39.14        
                  33.29     1:13.90 (40.61)     1:56.97 (43.07)     2:39.14 (42.17)
  6 Standel, Sassy G    13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:52.44        
                  37.11     1:19.72 (42.61)     2:06.18 (46.46)     2:52.44 (46.26)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:21.99  JO
              2:23.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              2:19.66    2:15.41 ZQ     
                  28.20     1:01.89 (33.69)     1:44.22 (42.33)     2:15.41 (31.19)
  2 McCarthy, Julia N   14 UNBES-MR             2:14.92    2:15.45 ZQ     
                  29.99     1:05.52 (35.53)     1:45.28 (39.76)     2:15.45 (30.17)
  3 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR              2:24.66    2:19.12 ZQ     
                  31.23     1:08.07 (36.84)     1:47.40 (39.33)     2:19.12 (31.72)
  4 Palochik, Victoria  13 UNBES-MR             2:17.86    2:21.94 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:07.92 (37.11)     1:50.97 (43.05)     2:21.94 (30.97)
  5 Horan, Julia E      14 IA-MR                2:20.31    2:23.35 SILV   
                  31.40     1:07.53 (36.13)     1:51.14 (43.61)     2:23.35 (32.21)
  6 Rice, Natasha L     13 IA-MR                2:24.80    2:25.36        
                  31.47     1:06.25 (34.78)     1:52.50 (46.25)     2:25.36 (32.86)
  7 Kanfer, Sarah M     14 IA-MR                2:18.81    2:25.52        
                  31.08     1:08.26 (37.18)     1:52.41 (44.15)     2:25.52 (33.11)
  8 Smerechniak, Jilli  13 IA-MR                2:30.51    2:25.76        
                  31.04     1:07.23 (36.19)     1:52.39 (45.16)     2:25.76 (33.37)
  9 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              2:18.73    2:26.27        
                  29.24     1:06.50 (37.26)     1:50.91 (44.41)     2:26.27 (35.36)
 10 Hutton, Theresa     14 UNTRS-MR             2:24.23    2:27.57        
                  30.32     1:06.06 (35.74)     1:53.85 (47.79)     2:27.57 (33.72)
 11 Chan, Sarah P       14 TVSC-MR              2:30.00    2:28.73        
                  31.00     1:09.60 (38.60)     1:54.88 (45.28)     2:28.73 (33.85)
 12 Graning, Morgan E   14 IA-MR                2:39.50    2:31.05        
                  32.45     1:11.87 (39.42)     1:57.43 (45.56)     2:31.05 (33.62)
 13 Giunta, Natalia L   13 TVSC-MR              2:36.89    2:32.78        
                  33.98     1:10.82 (36.84)     1:57.74 (46.92)     2:32.78 (35.04)
 14 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               2:34.23    2:33.71        
                  32.69     1:09.32 (36.63)     1:59.55 (50.23)     2:33.71 (34.16)
 15 Mattei, Theresa M   14 BBSC-MR              2:47.15    2:33.91        
                  33.61     1:12.80 (39.19)     1:57.92 (45.12)     2:33.91 (35.99)
 16 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              2:34.99    2:35.28        
                  32.88     1:13.21 (40.33)     2:00.86 (47.65)     2:35.28 (34.42)
 17 Chirico, Kasidy A   13 TVSC-MR              2:42.00    2:35.44        
                  32.59     1:11.28 (38.69)     1:59.35 (48.07)     2:35.44 (36.09)
 18 Kudla, Brittney T   13 IA-MR                2:39.78    2:35.47        
                  35.84     1:16.77 (40.93)     2:01.24 (44.47)     2:35.47 (34.23)
 19 Adams, Hayley N     13 TVSC-MR              2:38.06    2:35.53        
                  36.61     1:16.14 (39.53)     2:01.78 (45.64)     2:35.53 (33.75)
 20 Betterbed, Dominiq  14 TVSC-MR              2:28.89    2:35.96        
                  33.80     1:13.35 (39.55)     2:00.16 (46.81)     2:35.96 (35.80)
 21 Kryger, Lauren P    13 IA-MR                2:32.43    2:36.51        
                  32.27     1:14.40 (42.13)     2:02.21 (47.81)     2:36.51 (34.30)
 22 Ksendzovsky, Nicol  14 BASC-MR              2:55.00    2:44.43        
                  37.09     1:21.33 (44.24)     2:07.55 (46.22)     2:44.43 (36.88)
 23 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    13 TRS-MR               2:49.26    2:47.98        
                  34.52     1:16.49 (41.97)     2:10.75 (54.26)     2:47.98 (37.23)
 24 Williams, Shannon   14 IA-MR                2:42.41    2:48.76        
                  39.73     1:22.24 (42.51)     2:10.31 (48.07)     2:48.76 (38.45)
 25 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              2:59.02    2:55.16        
                  36.70     1:18.45 (41.75)     2:17.00 (58.55)     2:55.16 (38.16)
 26 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR               3:22.68    2:55.34        
                  38.97     1:23.58 (44.61)     2:15.30 (51.72)     2:55.34 (40.04)
 27 Rodenas, Lea V      13 TRS-MR               3:05.66    2:57.18        
                  41.27     1:26.30 (45.03)     2:17.40 (51.10)     2:57.18 (39.78)
 28 Logan, Danielle H   14 TRS-MR               2:57.47    3:01.79        
                  37.99     1:26.29 (48.30)     2:24.42 (58.13)     3:01.79 (37.37)
 29 Wong, Amanda L      13 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    3:04.85        
                  36.57     1:24.85 (48.28)     2:22.01 (57.16)     3:04.85 (42.84)
 30 Chuang, Jessalyn L  13 LIAC-MR              3:01.00    3:25.10        
                  41.20     1:32.61 (51.41)   2:38.32 (1:05.71)     3:25.10 (46.78)
 -- Simpson, Kimberly   13 Badger-MR            3:05.79         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  46.28     1:31.55 (45.27)     2:23.58 (52.03)          DQ (40.70)
 -- Loscalzo, Annie M   14 TVSC-MR              2:45.86         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              4:59.99  JO
              5:06.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              4:43.34    4:49.07 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:05.99 (34.86)     1:42.52 (36.53)     2:18.20 (35.68)
        3:02.41 (44.21)     3:45.51 (43.10)     4:17.94 (32.43)     4:49.07 (31.13)
  2 Coughlin, Brittany  14 TVSC-MR              4:49.05    4:51.79 ZQ     
                  33.09     1:10.43 (37.34)     1:48.91 (38.48)     2:27.26 (38.35)
        3:06.56 (39.30)     3:46.03 (39.47)     4:19.43 (33.40)     4:51.79 (32.36)
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie  14 IA-MR                4:48.47    4:57.94 ZQ     
                  33.39     1:10.33 (36.94)     1:47.85 (37.52)     2:25.31 (37.46)
        3:07.79 (42.48)     3:49.50 (41.71)     4:25.33 (35.83)     4:57.94 (32.61)
  4 Sun, Whitney        14 LIAC-MR              5:11.45    5:09.42        
                  33.14     1:12.76 (39.62)     1:51.48 (38.72)     2:29.89 (38.41)
        3:15.47 (45.58)     4:00.64 (45.17)     4:34.42 (33.78)     5:09.42 (35.00)
  5 Flugman, Danielle   14 TVSC-MR              5:11.99    5:13.17        
                  32.96     1:11.78 (38.82)     1:50.71 (38.93)     2:29.47 (38.76)
        3:14.29 (44.82)     3:59.89 (45.60)     4:36.73 (36.84)     5:13.17 (36.44)
  6 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              5:16.17    5:15.84        
                  33.50     1:14.42 (40.92)     1:56.82 (42.40)     2:39.63 (42.81)
        3:23.08 (43.45)     4:06.21 (43.13)     4:42.24 (36.03)     5:15.84 (33.60)
  7 Bonneville, Alyssa  13 TVSC-MR              5:11.86    5:17.44        
                  36.75     1:18.22 (41.47)     1:58.46 (40.24)     2:39.55 (41.09)
        3:24.12 (44.57)     4:06.51 (42.39)     4:43.24 (36.73)     5:17.44 (34.20)
  8 Park, Naomi J       13 TVSC-MR              5:20.75    5:26.71        
                  35.47     1:17.70 (42.23)     2:01.09 (43.39)     2:42.34 (41.25)
        3:30.81 (48.47)     4:17.71 (46.90)     4:52.76 (35.05)     5:26.71 (33.95)
  9 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              5:15.00    5:28.56        
                  35.19     1:16.30 (41.11)     1:57.83 (41.53)     2:40.22 (42.39)
        3:28.88 (48.66)     4:18.20 (49.32)     4:53.07 (34.87)     5:28.56 (35.49)
 -- Boyle, Erin         14 IA-MR                5:06.97         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              4:59.99  JO
              5:04.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oceguera, Mariajos  15 Badger-MR            4:39.66    4:42.88 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:04.28 (34.46)     1:39.35 (35.07)     2:14.20 (34.85)
        2:57.78 (43.58)     3:40.43 (42.65)     4:12.20 (31.77)     4:42.88 (30.68)
  2 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              4:40.09    4:49.46 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:05.50 (34.69)     1:44.22 (38.72)     2:22.00 (37.78)
        3:02.95 (40.95)     3:44.58 (41.63)     4:17.56 (32.98)     4:49.46 (31.90)
  3 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR              4:56.02    4:59.06 ZQ     
                  32.92     1:10.41 (37.49)     1:47.23 (36.82)     2:23.18 (35.95)
        3:05.98 (42.80)     3:49.46 (43.48)     4:24.92 (35.46)     4:59.06 (34.14)
  4 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR              5:17.58    5:05.94        
                  34.68     1:13.99 (39.31)     1:52.31 (38.32)     2:30.27 (37.96)
        3:15.42 (45.15)     4:00.73 (45.31)     4:33.35 (32.62)     5:05.94 (32.59)
  5 Parbst, Hannah M    15 TVSC-MR              4:52.41    5:06.63        
                  35.72     1:16.07 (40.35)     1:55.67 (39.60)     2:35.32 (39.65)
        3:17.09 (41.77)     3:58.14 (41.05)     4:33.61 (35.47)     5:06.63 (33.02)
  6 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR              5:13.91    5:08.18        
                  32.46     1:09.92 (37.46)     1:48.52 (38.60)     2:26.56 (38.04)
        3:12.02 (45.46)     3:59.68 (47.66)     4:33.88 (34.20)     5:08.18 (34.30)
  7 Grodecki, Natalie   15 IA-MR                5:07.42    5:15.84        
                  34.40     1:14.40 (40.00)     1:54.26 (39.86)     2:33.98 (39.72)
        3:21.17 (47.19)     4:08.24 (47.07)     4:42.02 (33.78)     5:15.84 (33.82)
 -- Gregorace, Zoe R    15 LIAC-MR              4:36.32        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Caroline   15 Badger-MR              24.51      25.05 METS   
  2 Blair, Madeline M   15 UNBES-MR               24.67      25.23 METS   
  3 Oceguera, Mariajos  15 Badger-MR              25.50      25.29 METS   
  4 Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR              26.07      25.88        
  5 Teller, Jacqulyn S  17 LIAC-MR                25.20      26.15        
  6 Erskine, Sage H     23 NYAC-MR                25.50      26.31        
  7 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR                26.90      26.82        
  8 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR                26.71      26.86        
  8 Rider, Rachel E     17 UNBES-MR               26.61      26.86        
 10 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR                27.69      26.98        
 11 Rush, Meaghan C     17 LIAC-MR                27.63      27.08        
 12 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR                 27.80      27.37        
 13 Greco, Sarah G      17 LIAC-MR                26.62      27.47        
 14 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR                27.03      27.62        
 15 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR                27.76      27.64        
 16 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR                27.81      27.75        
 17 Hutchings, Emma J   16 Badger-MR              27.76      27.76        
 17 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR                26.99      27.76        
 19 Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR                26.85      27.84        
 20 Steber, Vanessa A   15 BEST-MA                29.45      27.86        
 21 Betzios, Alex P     16 LIAC-MR                27.71      27.88        
 22 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR                26.89      28.11        
 22 Miller, Emily C     15 BEST-MA                28.03      28.11        
 24 Grodecki, Natalie   15 IA-MR                  27.04      28.19        
 25 Messinger, Melanie  15 BBSC-MR                27.99      28.54        
 26 Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR                27.20      28.57        
 27 Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR                27.75      28.61        
 28 Galiatsatos, Diana  17 BBSC-MR                28.34      28.69        
 29 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR                27.70      28.74        
 30 Schroeder, Lauren   15 LIAC-MR                28.14      28.75        
 31 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR                28.67      29.13        
 32 O'Connor, Ann       17 BASC-MR                28.06      29.26        
 33 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR                 29.95      29.46        
 34 Pianese, Jaclyn A   15 BBSC-MR                32.99      29.64        
 35 Germano, Caroline   15 LIAC-MR                30.54      30.45        
 36 Mirro, Dana N       17 LIAC-MR                29.25      30.70        
 37 Roche, Bridget M    16 IA-MR                  29.24      30.80        
 38 Maley, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR                30.90      31.42        
 39 Miller, Katherine   17 BEST-MA                32.66      31.62        
 40 Devlin, Molly G     15 BBSC-MR                30.72      31.70        
 41 Shaiman, Samantha   16 BBSC-MR                30.83      31.81        
 42 Sevely, Dana M      15 LIAC-MR                35.59      38.31        
 -- Arzoumanian, Betha  15 BEST-MA                28.84         NS        
 -- Lawler, Caitlin M   16 BBSC-MR                30.42         NS        
 -- Nickens, Cheyenne   13 LIAC-MR                34.92         NS        
 -- Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR                 38.24         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Caroline   15 Badger-MR              52.29      53.91 METS   
                  26.39       53.91 (27.52)                                        
  2 Blair, Madeline M   15 UNBES-MR               52.54      54.79 METS   
                  26.73       54.79 (28.06)                                        
  3 Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR              55.55      56.38        
                  27.58       56.38 (28.80)                                        
  4 Eid, Natalie A      13 Badger-MR              56.47      56.91        
                  27.54       56.91 (29.37)                                        
  5 Teller, Jacqulyn S  17 LIAC-MR                53.74      57.53        
                  27.89       57.53 (29.64)                                        
  6 Connolly, Elizabet  17 TVSC-MR                55.13      57.74        
                  28.22       57.74 (29.52)                                        
  7 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR                57.69      58.18        
                  28.11       58.18 (30.07)                                        
  8 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR                58.38      58.49        
                  28.38       58.49 (30.11)                                        
  9 Hutchings, Emma J   16 Badger-MR              58.36      58.90        
                  28.60       58.90 (30.30)                                        
 10 Betzios, Alex P     16 LIAC-MR                59.96      59.41        
                  28.79       59.41 (30.62)                                        
 11 Rider, Rachel E     17 UNBES-MR               57.99      59.63        
                  28.83       59.63 (30.80)                                        
 11 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR                57.91      59.63        
                  28.80       59.63 (30.83)                                        
 13 Simone, Madeline N  16 Badger-MR              57.50      59.78        
                  28.83       59.78 (30.95)                                        
 14 Grodecki, Natalie   15 IA-MR                  58.25      59.90        
                  28.65       59.90 (31.25)                                        
 15 Greco, Sarah G      17 LIAC-MR                59.81    1:00.09        
                  28.64     1:00.09 (31.45)                                        
 16 Lee, Nicole E       15 BBSC-MR              1:02.75    1:00.21        
                  28.80     1:00.21 (31.41)                                        
 17 Johanson, Bridget   16 Badger-MR              58.45    1:00.58        
                  29.49     1:00.58 (31.09)                                        
 18 Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR                58.61    1:00.62        
                  29.69     1:00.62 (30.93)                                        
 19 Miller, Emily C     15 BEST-MA              1:00.60    1:00.67        
                  29.19     1:00.67 (31.48)                                        
 20 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR              1:00.42    1:01.05        
                  29.74     1:01.05 (31.31)                                        
 21 Stansbury, Kate F   16 TVSC-MR                57.51    1:01.28        
                  29.21     1:01.28 (32.07)                                        
 22 Tompkins, Catherin  17 Badger-MR              59.05    1:01.87        
                  29.36     1:01.87 (32.51)                                        
 23 Sudweeks, Libbie    15 BBSC-MR                58.60    1:02.11        
                  29.99     1:02.11 (32.12)                                        
 24 Messinger, Melanie  15 BBSC-MR              1:01.17    1:02.14        
                  29.82     1:02.14 (32.32)                                        
 25 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR                 59.43    1:02.19        
                  29.74     1:02.19 (32.45)                                        
 25 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR                59.16    1:02.19        
                  30.04     1:02.19 (32.15)                                        
 27 Wilson, Tori P      15 NFS-MR               1:01.00    1:02.32        
                  29.71     1:02.32 (32.61)                                        
 28 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR              1:04.55    1:03.19        
                  31.22     1:03.19 (31.97)                                        
 29 Steber, Vanessa A   15 BEST-MA              1:04.60    1:03.29        
                  31.07     1:03.29 (32.22)                                        
 30 Pianese, Jaclyn A   15 BBSC-MR              1:07.99    1:03.67        
                  30.37     1:03.67 (33.30)                                        
 30 Schroeder, Lauren   15 LIAC-MR              1:01.99    1:03.67        
                  30.41     1:03.67 (33.26)                                        
 32 Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR              1:00.65    1:04.07        
                  30.90     1:04.07 (33.17)                                        
 33 Berman, Evonne s    15 TVSC-MR              1:02.76    1:04.15        
                  30.91     1:04.15 (33.24)                                        
 34 Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR              1:03.21    1:05.57        
                  31.37     1:05.57 (34.20)                                        
 35 Roche, Bridget M    16 IA-MR                1:02.31    1:05.58        
                  31.37     1:05.58 (34.21)                                        
 36 Kalletta, Claire M  16 IA-MR                1:03.42    1:06.48        
                  31.29     1:06.48 (35.19)                                        
 37 Mirro, Dana N       17 LIAC-MR              1:03.02    1:07.54        
                  31.60     1:07.54 (35.94)                                        
 38 Buchanan, Marissa   16 NFS-MR               1:05.66    1:07.60        
                  30.92     1:07.60 (36.68)                                        
 39 Devlin, Molly G     15 BBSC-MR              1:08.64    1:08.39        
                  32.84     1:08.39 (35.55)                                        
 40 Dwyer, Meghan       15 BEST-MA              1:05.10    1:08.45        
                  32.78     1:08.45 (35.67)                                        
 41 Miller, Katherine   17 BEST-MA              1:10.40    1:08.46        
                  32.80     1:08.46 (35.66)                                        
 42 Maley, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              1:06.24    1:08.99        
                  32.78     1:08.99 (36.21)                                        
 43 Bailey, Kerry Ann   15 NFS-MR               1:06.40    1:09.10        
                  32.55     1:09.10 (36.55)                                        
 44 Sussman, Heather    17 TRS-MR               1:04.75    1:13.05        
                  34.07     1:13.05 (38.98)                                        
 45 Sevely, Dana M      15 LIAC-MR              1:18.07    1:26.28        
                  42.04     1:26.28 (44.24)                                        
 -- Arzoumanian, Betha  15 BEST-MA              1:04.01         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Caroline   15 Badger-MR            1:53.85    1:57.98 METS   
                  27.10       56.81 (29.71)     1:27.45 (30.64)     1:57.98 (30.53)
  2 Eid, Natalie A      13 Badger-MR            1:55.10    1:59.08 METS   
                  27.83       57.94 (30.11)     1:28.83 (30.89)     1:59.08 (30.25)
  3 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              1:58.61    1:59.86 METS   
                  28.37       58.50 (30.13)     1:29.05 (30.55)     1:59.86 (30.81)
  4 Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR            2:00.12    2:01.11        
                  28.71       59.24 (30.53)     1:30.14 (30.90)     2:01.11 (30.97)
  5 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR              2:03.14    2:03.09        
                  28.50       59.59 (31.09)     1:31.50 (31.91)     2:03.09 (31.59)
  6 Hutchings, Emma J   16 Badger-MR            2:03.46    2:03.71        
                  29.16     1:00.56 (31.40)     1:32.54 (31.98)     2:03.71 (31.17)
  7 Blair, Madeline M   15 UNBES-MR             1:54.03    2:03.75        
                  28.50       59.70 (31.20)     1:31.29 (31.59)     2:03.75 (32.46)
  8 Gregorace, Zoe R    15 LIAC-MR              2:00.89    2:03.80        
                  28.81     1:00.26 (31.45)     1:32.30 (32.04)     2:03.80 (31.50)
  9 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR              2:02.26    2:03.89        
                  29.11     1:00.21 (31.10)     1:32.27 (32.06)     2:03.89 (31.62)
 10 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR              2:04.29    2:04.49        
 11 Teller, Jacqulyn S  17 LIAC-MR              1:55.10    2:04.72        
                  28.80     1:00.16 (31.36)     1:32.36 (32.20)     2:04.72 (32.36)
 12 Sprague, Whitney C  25 NYAC-MR              1:58.02    2:06.36        
                  28.67     1:00.27 (31.60)     1:33.39 (33.12)     2:06.36 (32.97)
 13 Simone, Madeline N  16 Badger-MR            2:00.37    2:07.24        
                  29.39     1:01.17 (31.78)     1:33.73 (32.56)     2:07.24 (33.51)
 14 Johanson, Bridget   16 Badger-MR            2:00.36    2:09.25        
                  29.92     1:02.55 (32.63)     1:36.11 (33.56)     2:09.25 (33.14)
 15 Rider, Rachel E     17 UNBES-MR             2:05.59    2:09.48        
                  30.10     1:02.63 (32.53)     1:36.39 (33.76)     2:09.48 (33.09)
 16 Lee, Nicole E       15 BBSC-MR              2:12.39    2:10.71        
                  29.47     1:02.79 (33.32)     1:36.66 (33.87)     2:10.71 (34.05)
 17 Parbst, Hannah M    15 TVSC-MR              2:09.35    2:10.80        
                  30.80     1:04.48 (33.68)     1:38.40 (33.92)     2:10.80 (32.40)
 18 Tompkins, Catherin  17 Badger-MR            2:05.74    2:10.83        
                  30.12     1:03.43 (33.31)     1:37.64 (34.21)     2:10.83 (33.19)
 19 Betzios, Alex P     16 LIAC-MR              2:09.71    2:11.49        
                  30.52     1:04.00 (33.48)     1:38.37 (34.37)     2:11.49 (33.12)
 20 Rubino, Cassie N    15 TRS-MR               2:06.66    2:11.66        
                  29.84     1:03.16 (33.32)     1:37.27 (34.11)     2:11.66 (34.39)
 21 Miller, Emily C     15 BEST-MA              2:12.50    2:15.04        
                  30.77     1:05.76 (34.99)     1:41.46 (35.70)     2:15.04 (33.58)
 22 Berman, Evonne s    15 TVSC-MR              2:15.76    2:15.29        
                  31.00     1:05.36 (34.36)     1:40.35 (34.99)     2:15.29 (34.94)
 23 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              2:18.67    2:16.07        
                  31.47     1:05.93 (34.46)     1:41.51 (35.58)     2:16.07 (34.56)
 24 Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR              2:12.97    2:16.23        
                  31.27     1:05.84 (34.57)     1:42.02 (36.18)     2:16.23 (34.21)
 25 Roche, Bridget M    16 IA-MR                2:11.51    2:17.89        
                  31.39     1:05.38 (33.99)     1:41.40 (36.02)     2:17.89 (36.49)
 26 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR              2:19.65    2:18.19        
                  32.55     1:07.78 (35.23)     1:43.60 (35.82)     2:18.19 (34.59)
 27 Pianese, Jaclyn A   15 BBSC-MR              2:40.99    2:19.80        
                  31.29     1:05.97 (34.68)     1:44.52 (38.55)     2:19.80 (35.28)
 28 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR              2:20.26    2:21.79        
                  31.83     1:08.06 (36.23)     1:44.75 (36.69)     2:21.79 (37.04)
 28 Steber, Vanessa A   15 BEST-MA              2:34.68    2:21.79        
                  32.01     1:07.41 (35.40)     1:46.31 (38.90)     2:21.79 (35.48)
 30 Dwyer, Meghan       15 BEST-MA              2:22.77    2:22.43        
                  33.47     1:10.27 (36.80)     1:47.60 (37.33)     2:22.43 (34.83)
 31 Schroeder, Lauren   15 LIAC-MR              2:20.31    2:23.44        
                  32.33     1:09.11 (36.78)     1:47.31 (38.20)     2:23.44 (36.13)
 32 Wilson, Tori P      15 NFS-MR               2:14.65    2:24.52        
                  31.86     1:08.08 (36.22)     1:46.82 (38.74)     2:24.52 (37.70)
 33 Buchanan, Marissa   16 NFS-MR               2:26.02    2:29.46        
                  31.19     1:08.36 (37.17)     1:48.90 (40.54)     2:29.46 (40.56)
 34 Doveala, Jane-e E   15 HAA-MR               2:28.74    2:29.75        
                  35.10     1:13.86 (38.76)     1:52.37 (38.51)     2:29.75 (37.38)
 35 Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR              2:26.99    2:29.91        
                  32.85     1:11.29 (38.44)     1:50.54 (39.25)     2:29.91 (39.37)
 36 Miller, Katherine   17 BEST-MA              2:30.42    2:32.06        
                  34.99     1:14.10 (39.11)     1:54.15 (40.05)     2:32.06 (37.91)
 37 Devlin, Molly G     15 BBSC-MR              2:32.64    2:32.16        
                  34.72     1:13.54 (38.82)     1:53.18 (39.64)     2:32.16 (38.98)
 38 Sussman, Heather    17 TRS-MR               2:22.27    2:32.97        
                  34.57     1:13.94 (39.37)     1:54.62 (40.68)     2:32.97 (38.35)
 39 Shaiman, Samantha   16 BBSC-MR              2:24.54    2:36.08        
                  34.63     1:14.36 (39.73)     1:55.79 (41.43)     2:36.08 (40.29)
 40 Bailey, Kerry Ann   15 NFS-MR               2:28.73    2:39.58        
                  33.80     1:13.20 (39.40)     1:56.41 (43.21)     2:39.58 (43.17)
 41 Toussaint, Kaitlin  15 NFS-MR               3:08.76    2:45.51        
                  32.52   1:56.61 (1:24.09)     2:45.51 (48.90)                    
 42 Sevely, Dana M      15 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:59.38        
                  40.87     1:28.71 (47.84)     2:14.74 (46.03)     2:59.38 (44.64)
 -- Sudweeks, Libbie    15 BBSC-MR              2:13.07         NS        
 -- Arzoumanian, Betha  15 BEST-MA              2:17.95         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erskine, Sage H     23 NYAC-MR              1:02.00    1:00.60 METS   
                  29.90     1:00.60 (30.70)                                        
  2 Poleway, Caroline   15 Badger-MR            1:05.00    1:02.04 METS   
                  30.74     1:02.04 (31.30)                                        
  3 Oceguera, Mariajos  15 Badger-MR            1:01.80    1:02.36 METS   
                  30.31     1:02.36 (32.05)                                        
  4 Blair, Madeline M   15 UNBES-MR               59.27    1:02.81        
                  30.70     1:02.81 (32.11)                                        
  5 Rider, Rachel E     17 UNBES-MR               59.09    1:03.29        
                  30.52     1:03.29 (32.77)                                        
  6 Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR            1:03.71    1:03.69        
                  31.48     1:03.69 (32.21)                                        
  7 Eid, Natalie A      13 Badger-MR            1:02.41    1:04.70        
                  31.53     1:04.70 (33.17)                                        
  8 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR              1:05.27    1:06.10        
                  31.93     1:06.10 (34.17)                                        
  9 Messinger, Melanie  15 BBSC-MR              1:05.54    1:07.12        
                  32.12     1:07.12 (35.00)                                        
 10 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR              1:05.53    1:08.32        
                  32.93     1:08.32 (35.39)                                        
 11 Johanson, Bridget   16 Badger-MR            1:08.81    1:08.46        
                  29.84     1:03.16 (33.32)     1:37.27 (34.11)         1:08.46 ( )
 12 Arzoumanian, Betha  15 BEST-MA              1:06.92    1:08.92        
                  29.16     1:00.56 (31.40)     1:32.54 (31.98)         1:08.92 ( )
 13 Lee, Nicole E       15 BBSC-MR              1:10.06    1:09.11        
                  33.65     1:09.11 (35.46)                                        
 14 Galiatsatos, Diana  17 BBSC-MR              1:08.41    1:09.28        
                  30.10     1:02.63 (32.53)     1:36.39 (33.76)         1:09.28 ( )
 15 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR              1:08.50    1:09.61        
                  30.12     1:03.43 (33.31)     1:37.64 (34.21)         1:09.61 ( )
 16 Broadbent, Charlot  16 TVSC-MR              1:08.88    1:09.88        
                  30.80     1:04.48 (33.68)     1:38.40 (33.92)         1:09.88 ( )
 17 Greco, Sarah G      17 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:09.95        
                  31.39     1:05.38 (33.99)     1:41.40 (36.02)         1:09.95 ( )
 18 Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR              1:10.19    1:09.99        
                  34.61     1:09.99 (35.38)                                        
 19 O'Connor, Ann       17 BASC-MR              1:06.00    1:10.41        
                  29.11     1:00.21 (31.10)     1:32.27 (32.06)         1:10.41 ( )
 20 Rush, Meaghan C     17 LIAC-MR              1:09.70    1:10.58        
                  34.76     1:10.58 (35.82)                                        
 21 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR               1:11.32    1:11.05        
                  33.94     1:11.05 (37.11)                                        
 22 Grodecki, Natalie   15 IA-MR                1:08.94    1:11.94        
                  30.52     1:04.00 (33.48)     1:38.37 (34.37)         1:11.94 ( )
 23 Roche, Bridget M    16 IA-MR                1:06.64    1:11.96        
                  28.50       59.59 (31.09)     1:31.50 (31.91)         1:11.96 ( )
 24 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR              1:09.44    1:11.97        
                  34.55     1:11.97 (37.42)                                        
 25 Pianese, Jaclyn A   15 BBSC-MR              1:20.99    1:12.86        
                  34.68     1:12.86 (38.18)                                        
 26 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               1:13.07    1:13.01        
                  35.71     1:13.01 (37.30)                                        
 27 Miller, Emily C     15 BEST-MA              1:13.36    1:13.09        
                  35.64     1:13.09 (37.45)                                        
 28 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR              1:13.59    1:13.29        
                  36.27     1:13.29 (37.02)                                        
 29 Betzios, Alex P     16 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.89        
                  36.39     1:13.89 (37.50)                                        
 30 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR              1:12.29    1:13.93        
                  35.64     1:13.93 (38.29)                                        
 31 Dwyer, Meghan       15 BEST-MA              1:10.78    1:14.37        
                  36.09     1:14.37 (38.28)                                        
 32 Schroeder, Lauren   15 LIAC-MR              1:15.41    1:14.45        
                  36.20     1:14.45 (38.25)                                        
 33 Germano, Caroline   15 LIAC-MR              1:13.25    1:14.54        
                  36.03     1:14.54 (38.51)                                        
 34 Steber, Vanessa A   15 BEST-MA              1:16.45    1:17.45        
                  37.06     1:17.45 (40.39)                                        
 35 Maley, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:18.70        
                  37.92     1:18.70 (40.78)                                        
 36 Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR              1:25.99    1:19.67        
 37 Sussman, Heather    17 TRS-MR               1:20.19    1:27.88        
                  42.26     1:27.88 (45.62)                                        
 38 Sevely, Dana M      15 LIAC-MR              1:27.51    1:34.06        
                  45.60     1:34.06 (48.46)                                        
 -- Rubino, Cassie N    15 TRS-MR               1:07.06         NS        
 -- Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR               1:30.11         NS        
 -- Lawler, Caitlin M   16 BBSC-MR              1:21.87         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Natalie A      13 Badger-MR            2:07.87    2:10.20 METS   
                  31.18     1:03.82 (32.64)     1:37.26 (33.44)     2:10.20 (32.94)
  2 Oceguera, Mariajos  15 Badger-MR            2:09.86    2:12.13 METS   
                  31.58     1:04.88 (33.30)     1:38.52 (33.64)     2:12.13 (33.61)
  3 Gary, Kristin J     44 NYAC-MR              2:10.34    2:12.65 METS   
                  31.62     1:04.68 (33.06)     1:38.86 (34.18)     2:12.65 (33.79)
  4 Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR            2:17.72    2:14.67 METS   
                  32.30     1:05.69 (33.39)     1:40.31 (34.62)     2:14.67 (34.36)
  5 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR              2:18.88    2:24.76        
                  33.90     1:10.09 (36.19)     1:47.66 (37.57)     2:24.76 (37.10)
  6 Sarubbi, Lara N     15 TVSC-MR              2:19.61    2:25.84        
                  35.26     1:11.76 (36.50)     1:48.78 (37.02)     2:25.84 (37.06)
  7 Messinger, Melanie  15 BBSC-MR              2:28.90    2:28.14        
                  33.89     1:10.98 (37.09)     1:49.70 (38.72)     2:28.14 (38.44)
  8 Stansbury, Kate F   16 TVSC-MR              2:20.95    2:28.26        
                  35.05     1:11.96 (36.91)     1:50.19 (38.23)     2:28.26 (38.07)
  9 Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR              2:25.39    2:28.77        
                  35.48     1:13.07 (37.59)     1:51.21 (38.14)     2:28.77 (37.56)
 10 Lee, Nicole E       15 BBSC-MR              2:28.75    2:29.26        
                  33.56     1:11.43 (37.87)     1:50.61 (39.18)     2:29.26 (38.65)
 11 Roche, Bridget M    16 IA-MR                2:21.50    2:29.49        
                  35.26     1:12.64 (37.38)     1:51.13 (38.49)     2:29.49 (38.36)
 12 Parbst, Hannah M    15 TVSC-MR              2:23.81    2:29.61        
                  35.84     1:13.53 (37.69)     1:52.04 (38.51)     2:29.61 (37.57)
 13 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              2:28.36    2:31.40        
                  35.97     1:14.13 (38.16)     1:53.01 (38.88)     2:31.40 (38.39)
 14 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR              2:31.19    2:37.22        
                  36.22     1:15.41 (39.19)     1:56.75 (41.34)     2:37.22 (40.47)
 15 Rubino, Cassie N    15 TRS-MR               2:36.66    2:37.34        
                  36.24     1:15.97 (39.73)     1:56.87 (40.90)     2:37.34 (40.47)
 16 Betzios, Alex P     16 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:38.13        
                  36.90     1:16.46 (39.56)     1:57.51 (41.05)     2:38.13 (40.62)
 17 Germano, Caroline   15 LIAC-MR              2:32.32    2:38.58        
                  38.08     1:18.12 (40.04)     1:58.72 (40.60)     2:38.58 (39.86)
 18 Kalletta, Claire M  16 IA-MR                2:31.24    2:40.89        
                  36.10     1:16.98 (40.88)     1:59.07 (42.09)     2:40.89 (41.82)
 19 Buchanan, Marissa   16 NFS-MR               2:41.09    2:43.81        
                  35.68     1:16.40 (40.72)     2:00.11 (43.71)     2:43.81 (43.70)
 20 Doveala, Jane-e E   15 HAA-MR               2:47.90    2:56.78        
                  40.79     1:25.19 (44.40)     2:11.84 (46.65)     2:56.78 (44.94)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Teller, Jacqulyn S  17 LIAC-MR              1:08.33    1:12.70        
                  34.41     1:12.70 (38.29)                                        
  2 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:12.86        
                  34.34     1:12.86 (38.52)                                        
  3 Zelnick, Allison J  21 Unattached           1:11.24    1:13.17        
                  35.67     1:13.17 (37.50)                                        
  4 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              1:10.46    1:13.28        
                  34.74     1:13.28 (38.54)                                        
  5 Connolly, Elizabet  17 TVSC-MR              1:10.23    1:14.58        
                  35.62     1:14.58 (38.96)                                        
  6 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR              1:15.35    1:16.40        
                  36.40     1:16.40 (40.00)                                        
  7 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR              1:14.46    1:17.64        
                  36.47     1:17.64 (41.17)                                        
  8 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR              1:13.38    1:17.80        
                  37.09     1:17.80 (40.71)                                        
  9 Sudweeks, Libbie    15 BBSC-MR              1:18.07    1:17.98        
                  37.11     1:17.98 (40.87)                                        
 10 Sarubbi, Lara N     15 TVSC-MR              1:21.16    1:19.26        
                  37.76     1:19.26 (41.50)                                        
 11 Berman, Evonne s    15 TVSC-MR              1:19.04    1:20.06        
                  37.71     1:20.06 (42.35)                                        
 12 Miller, Emily C     15 BEST-MA              1:18.80    1:20.41        
                  37.46     1:20.41 (42.95)                                        
 13 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR              1:24.87    1:20.94        
                  37.87     1:20.94 (43.07)                                        
 14 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR              1:19.38    1:21.59        
                  39.02     1:21.59 (42.57)                                        
 15 Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR              1:22.03    1:22.46        
                  39.91     1:22.46 (42.55)                                        
 16 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR              1:20.88    1:22.49        
                  38.91     1:22.49 (43.58)                                        
 17 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR              1:20.89    1:23.20        
                  39.43     1:23.20 (43.77)                                        
 18 Wilson, Tori P      15 NFS-MR               1:25.66    1:23.31        
                  39.32     1:23.31 (43.99)                                        
 19 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR              1:25.57    1:23.66        
                  39.19     1:23.66 (44.47)                                        
 20 Howlin, Elizabeth   14 HAA-MR               1:24.17    1:24.04        
                  40.24     1:24.04 (43.80)                                        
 21 Greco, Sarah G      17 LIAC-MR              1:22.05    1:24.84        
                  40.30     1:24.84 (44.54)                                        
 22 Schroeder, Lauren   15 LIAC-MR              1:25.50    1:28.31        
                  40.93     1:28.31 (47.38)                                        
 23 Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR              1:33.99    1:28.34        
                  40.92     1:28.34 (47.42)                                        
 24 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              1:27.19    1:28.85        
                  41.64     1:28.85 (47.21)                                        
 25 Doveala, Jane-e E   15 HAA-MR               1:26.91    1:28.94        
                  41.93     1:28.94 (47.01)                                        
 26 Germano, Caroline   15 LIAC-MR              1:23.54    1:28.96        
                  41.92     1:28.96 (47.04)                                        
 27 Shaiman, Samantha   16 BBSC-MR              1:28.79    1:29.09        
                  42.16     1:29.09 (46.93)                                        
 28 Maley, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              1:31.69    1:29.92        
                  42.27     1:29.92 (47.65)                                        
 29 Toussaint, Kaitlin  15 NFS-MR               1:29.00    1:30.67        
                  41.03     1:30.67 (49.64)                                        
 30 Mirro, Dana N       17 LIAC-MR              1:26.26    1:32.62        
                  42.66     1:32.62 (49.96)                                        
 31 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              1:31.28    1:33.49        
                  44.37     1:33.49 (49.12)                                        
 32 Sussman, Heather    17 TRS-MR               1:28.72    1:36.46        
                  45.70     1:36.46 (50.76)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Brittany  14 TVSC-MR              2:29.11    2:30.93 METS   
                  34.71     1:13.52 (38.81)     1:52.74 (39.22)     2:30.93 (38.19)
  2 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              2:30.86    2:34.24 METS   
                  35.00     1:14.59 (39.59)     1:54.60 (40.01)     2:34.24 (39.64)
  3 Teller, Jacqulyn S  17 LIAC-MR              2:27.15    2:35.43 METS   
                  34.48     1:13.71 (39.23)     1:54.18 (40.47)     2:35.43 (41.25)
  4 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR               2:32.48    2:36.62        
                  36.16     1:15.32 (39.16)     1:55.59 (40.27)     2:36.62 (41.03)
  5 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR              2:38.33    2:42.89        
                  36.62     1:17.99 (41.37)     2:00.30 (42.31)     2:42.89 (42.59)
  6 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR              2:41.66    2:44.68        
                  37.01     1:18.92 (41.91)     2:02.02 (43.10)     2:44.68 (42.66)
  7 O'Connor, Ann       17 BASC-MR              2:44.55    2:48.65        
                  36.98     1:19.62 (42.64)     2:04.08 (44.46)     2:48.65 (44.57)
  8 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR              2:41.49    2:50.36        
                  38.36     1:21.40 (43.04)     2:05.69 (44.29)     2:50.36 (44.67)
  9 Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR              2:53.78    2:52.44        
                  40.33     1:24.39 (44.06)     2:08.40 (44.01)     2:52.44 (44.04)
 10 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR              2:47.02    2:53.20        
                  37.88     1:21.87 (43.99)     2:07.32 (45.45)     2:53.20 (45.88)
 11 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR              2:58.12    2:53.52        
                  38.66     1:22.33 (43.67)     2:07.39 (45.06)     2:53.52 (46.13)
 12 Broadbent, Charlot  16 TVSC-MR              2:57.11    2:53.96        
                  39.86     1:23.85 (43.99)     2:08.74 (44.89)     2:53.96 (45.22)
 13 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR              2:50.99    2:54.57        
                  40.14     1:24.76 (44.62)     2:09.91 (45.15)     2:54.57 (44.66)
 14 Reynolds, Margaret  15 HAA-MR               2:46.21    2:55.10        
                  39.13     1:24.17 (45.04)     2:09.44 (45.27)     2:55.10 (45.66)
 15 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:02.43        
                  41.06     1:27.74 (46.68)     2:15.75 (48.01)     3:02.43 (46.68)
 16 Germano, Caroline   15 LIAC-MR              2:58.55    3:10.05        
                  42.34     1:30.60 (48.26)     2:21.77 (51.17)     3:10.05 (48.28)
 17 Schroeder, Lauren   15 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:11.33        
                  42.58     1:30.90 (48.32)     2:21.72 (50.82)     3:11.33 (49.61)
 18 Maley, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              3:11.25    3:11.82        
                  44.03     1:33.22 (49.19)     2:23.54 (50.32)     3:11.82 (48.28)
 19 Devlin, Molly G     15 BBSC-MR              3:17.21    3:13.68        
                  44.50     1:33.47 (48.97)     2:23.71 (50.24)     3:13.68 (49.97)
 20 Mirro, Dana N       17 LIAC-MR              3:05.37    3:15.38        
                  42.68     1:32.73 (50.05)     2:24.68 (51.95)     3:15.38 (50.70)
 -- Shaiman, Samantha   16 BBSC-MR              3:07.64         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Caroline   15 Badger-MR              58.74    1:02.05        
                  29.28     1:02.05 (32.77)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R    15 LIAC-MR                59.61    1:02.24        
                  29.82     1:02.24 (32.42)                                        
  3 Blair, Madeline M   15 UNBES-MR               59.59    1:02.41        
                  30.20     1:02.41 (32.21)                                        
  4 Zelnick, Allison J  21 Unattached           1:06.28    1:02.92        
                  29.47     1:02.92 (33.45)                                        
  5 Oceguera, Mariajos  15 Badger-MR            1:00.77    1:02.95        
                  30.38     1:02.95 (32.57)                                        
  6 Rider, Rachel E     17 UNBES-MR               59.30    1:04.01        
                  30.03     1:04.01 (33.98)                                        
  7 Connolly, Elizabet  17 TVSC-MR              1:00.75    1:04.95        
                  30.46     1:04.95 (34.49)                                        
  8 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR              1:03.57    1:05.69        
                  30.48     1:05.69 (35.21)                                        
  9 Kalletta, Claire M  16 IA-MR                1:05.23    1:06.05        
                  30.53     1:06.05 (35.52)                                        
 10 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR              1:02.37    1:06.07        
                  30.88     1:06.07 (35.19)                                        
 11 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR              1:04.30    1:06.17        
                  30.58     1:06.17 (35.59)                                        
 12 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR              1:06.31    1:06.49        
                  31.11     1:06.49 (35.38)                                        
 13 Sarubbi, Lara N     15 TVSC-MR              1:09.09    1:07.49        
                  31.62     1:07.49 (35.87)                                        
 14 Stansbury, Kate F   16 TVSC-MR              1:02.95    1:07.63        
                  31.74     1:07.63 (35.89)                                        
 15 Grodecki, Natalie   15 IA-MR                1:06.44    1:07.69        
                  31.34     1:07.69 (36.35)                                        
 16 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR               1:05.00    1:07.74        
                  31.18     1:07.74 (36.56)                                        
 17 Sprague, Whitney C  25 NYAC-MR              1:01.00    1:07.78        
                  31.82     1:07.78 (35.96)                                        
 18 Johanson, Bridget   16 Badger-MR            1:05.88    1:08.12        
                  31.94     1:08.12 (36.18)                                        
 19 Rubino, Cassie N    15 TRS-MR               1:05.60    1:09.49        
                  32.74     1:09.49 (36.75)                                        
 20 Simone, Madeline N  16 Badger-MR            1:06.50    1:10.53        
                  33.16     1:10.53 (37.37)                                        
 21 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR              1:11.68    1:10.70        
                  33.91     1:10.70 (36.79)                                        
 22 Pianese, Jaclyn A   15 BBSC-MR              1:25.00    1:11.22        
                  32.73     1:11.22 (38.49)                                        
 23 Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR              1:10.20    1:11.35        
                  33.55     1:11.35 (37.80)                                        
 24 Dwyer, Meghan       15 BEST-MA              1:13.42    1:13.22        
                  33.92     1:13.22 (39.30)                                        
 25 Greco, Sarah G      17 LIAC-MR              1:12.27    1:13.27        
                  33.35     1:13.27 (39.92)                                        
 26 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR              1:15.61    1:13.62        
                  34.75     1:13.62 (38.87)                                        
 27 Tompkins, Catherin  17 Badger-MR            1:10.93    1:14.98        
                  34.46     1:14.98 (40.52)                                        
 28 Miller, Katherine   17 BEST-MA              1:15.58    1:18.14        
                  34.14     1:18.14 (44.00)                                        
 29 Mirro, Dana N       17 LIAC-MR              1:15.67    1:18.38        
                  35.05     1:18.38 (43.33)                                        
 30 Steber, Vanessa A   15 BEST-MA              1:17.22    1:19.30        
                  36.66     1:19.30 (42.64)                                        
 31 Germano, Caroline   15 LIAC-MR              1:21.03    1:24.44        
                  37.53     1:24.44 (46.91)                                        
 32 Maley, Sarah J      16 LIAC-MR              1:33.15    1:32.69        
                  43.02     1:32.69 (49.67)                                        
 33 Bailey, Kerry Ann   15 NFS-MR               1:30.52    1:36.68        
                  42.49     1:36.68 (54.19)                                        
 34 Sevely, Dana M      15 LIAC-MR              1:26.52    1:37.90        
                  44.00     1:37.90 (53.90)                                        
 -- Arzoumanian, Betha  15 BEST-MA              1:08.05         NS        
 -- Hutchings, Emma J   16 Badger-MR            1:04.73         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              2:14.85    2:18.36 METS   
                  30.17     1:05.00 (34.83)     1:41.21 (36.21)     2:18.36 (37.15)
  2 Eid, Natalie A      13 Badger-MR            2:21.50    2:18.67 METS   
                  31.10     1:06.86 (35.76)     1:43.87 (37.01)     2:18.67 (34.80)
  3 Reynolds, Margaret  15 HAA-MR               2:22.14    2:22.91        
                  32.30     1:07.31 (35.01)     1:45.79 (38.48)     2:22.91 (37.12)
  4 Hutchings, Emma J   16 Badger-MR            2:29.44    2:25.82        
                  32.67     1:09.06 (36.39)     1:48.59 (39.53)     2:25.82 (37.23)
  5 Johanson, Bridget   16 Badger-MR            2:17.17    2:27.26        
                  32.01     1:08.99 (36.98)     1:47.98 (38.99)     2:27.26 (39.28)
  6 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR              2:30.21    2:28.36        
                  32.72     1:10.24 (37.52)     1:49.19 (38.95)     2:28.36 (39.17)
  7 Rush, Meaghan C     17 LIAC-MR              2:44.10    2:36.80        
                  32.76     1:13.11 (40.35)     1:54.18 (41.07)     2:36.80 (42.62)
  8 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               2:42.62    2:41.01        
                  34.35     1:15.09 (40.74)     1:58.36 (43.27)     2:41.01 (42.65)
  9 Dwyer, Meghan       15 BEST-MA              2:54.16    2:44.49        
                  35.36     1:16.34 (40.98)     2:00.21 (43.87)     2:44.49 (44.28)
 10 Miller, Katherine   17 BEST-MA              2:58.98    2:51.05        
                  36.33     1:19.49 (43.16)     2:04.95 (45.46)     2:51.05 (46.10)
 -- Lawler, Caitlin M   16 BBSC-MR              2:40.44         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:17.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oceguera, Mariajos  15 Badger-MR            2:12.29    2:13.83 METS   
                  28.87     1:01.92 (33.05)     1:43.91 (41.99)     2:13.83 (29.92)
  2 Teller, Jacqulyn S  17 LIAC-MR              2:13.29    2:16.67 ZQ     
                  29.66     1:05.62 (35.96)     1:45.43 (39.81)     2:16.67 (31.24)
  3 Eid, Natalie A      13 Badger-MR            2:13.08    2:16.76 ZQ     
                  30.40     1:04.41 (34.01)     1:46.65 (42.24)     2:16.76 (30.11)
  4 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              2:14.04    2:18.39        
                  30.37     1:06.24 (35.87)     1:46.88 (40.64)     2:18.39 (31.51)
  5 Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR            2:21.67    2:19.06        
                  30.31     1:05.91 (35.60)     1:48.90 (42.99)     2:19.06 (30.16)
  6 Blair, Madeline M   15 UNBES-MR             2:11.62    2:20.05        
                  30.91     1:05.08 (34.17)     1:47.76 (42.68)     2:20.05 (32.29)
  7 Bamba, Katrina M    16 LIAC-MR              2:19.20    2:21.27        
                  30.23     1:05.70 (35.47)     1:47.93 (42.23)     2:21.27 (33.34)
  8 Hutchings, Emma J   16 Badger-MR            2:25.19    2:22.28        
                  29.78     1:06.23 (36.45)     1:50.70 (44.47)     2:22.28 (31.58)
  9 Rider, Rachel E     17 UNBES-MR             2:16.98    2:22.33        
                  30.25     1:05.69 (35.44)     1:49.77 (44.08)     2:22.33 (32.56)
 10 Nakkab, Jasmine R   16 LIAC-MR              2:22.80    2:22.36        
                  29.99     1:06.02 (36.03)     1:49.91 (43.89)     2:22.36 (32.45)
 11 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR              2:25.36    2:24.69        
                  32.85     1:08.37 (35.52)     1:52.13 (43.76)     2:24.69 (32.56)
 12 Johanson, Bridget   16 Badger-MR            2:23.66    2:25.27        
                  31.28     1:07.65 (36.37)     1:52.52 (44.87)     2:25.27 (32.75)
 13 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR              2:26.79    2:25.57        
                  29.86     1:05.91 (36.05)     1:51.36 (45.45)     2:25.57 (34.21)
 14 Reynolds, Margaret  15 HAA-MR               2:22.11    2:26.36        
                  30.54     1:08.23 (37.69)     1:52.79 (44.56)     2:26.36 (33.57)
 15 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR              2:22.38    2:26.67        
                  31.18     1:09.31 (38.13)     1:51.93 (42.62)     2:26.67 (34.74)
 16 Roberti, Joleen K   15 LIAC-MR              2:26.63    2:26.90        
                  30.39     1:07.42 (37.03)     1:54.06 (46.64)     2:26.90 (32.84)
 17 Broadbent, Charlot  16 TVSC-MR              2:29.07    2:27.15        
                  32.30     1:09.61 (37.31)     1:55.21 (45.60)     2:27.15 (31.94)
 18 Betzios, Alex P     16 LIAC-MR              2:27.54    2:28.34        
                  30.78     1:11.26 (40.48)     1:55.19 (43.93)     2:28.34 (33.15)
 19 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR              2:26.22    2:28.52        
                  32.72     1:11.97 (39.25)     1:55.79 (43.82)     2:28.52 (32.73)
 20 Greco, Sarah G      17 LIAC-MR              2:28.00    2:29.08        
                  32.77     1:10.92 (38.15)     1:55.97 (45.05)     2:29.08 (33.11)
 21 Galiatsatos, Diana  17 BBSC-MR              2:32.32    2:29.25        
                  31.49     1:08.48 (36.99)     1:55.18 (46.70)     2:29.25 (34.07)
 22 Grodecki, Natalie   15 IA-MR                2:25.28    2:29.31        
                  31.49     1:10.55 (39.06)     1:56.31 (45.76)     2:29.31 (33.00)
 23 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR              2:26.70    2:30.53        
                  34.04     1:12.67 (38.63)     1:56.26 (43.59)     2:30.53 (34.27)
 24 Kaplan, Brooke M    15 LIAC-MR              2:30.07    2:31.73        
                  34.07     1:12.77 (38.70)     1:57.62 (44.85)     2:31.73 (34.11)
 25 Miller, Emily C     15 BEST-MA              2:35.28    2:34.53        
                  33.81     1:14.32 (40.51)     1:59.95 (45.63)     2:34.53 (34.58)
 26 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR              2:34.33    2:34.62        
                  33.78     1:12.46 (38.68)     2:00.02 (47.56)     2:34.62 (34.60)
 27 Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR              2:35.59    2:35.35        
                  33.14     1:13.04 (39.90)     2:00.14 (47.10)     2:35.35 (35.21)
 28 Messinger, Melanie  15 BBSC-MR              2:34.27    2:35.70        
                  34.54     1:11.49 (36.95)     2:00.42 (48.93)     2:35.70 (35.28)
 29 Rubino, Cassie N    15 TRS-MR               2:30.06    2:36.18        
                  32.70     1:13.50 (40.80)     2:01.93 (48.43)     2:36.18 (34.25)
 30 Lee, Nicole E       15 BBSC-MR              2:37.23    2:36.87        
                  33.84     1:12.51 (38.67)     2:02.10 (49.59)     2:36.87 (34.77)
 31 Roche, Bridget M    16 IA-MR                2:30.79    2:40.73        
                  36.45     1:16.63 (40.18)     2:05.22 (48.59)     2:40.73 (35.51)
 32 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR              2:46.79    2:41.45        
                  36.74     1:19.59 (42.85)     2:04.82 (45.23)     2:41.45 (36.63)
 33 Steber, Vanessa A   15 BEST-MA              2:44.56    2:44.50        
                  35.51     1:18.00 (42.49)     2:07.34 (49.34)     2:44.50 (37.16)
 34 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR              2:36.19    2:44.82        
                  34.64     1:14.84 (40.20)     2:07.11 (52.27)     2:44.82 (37.71)
 35 Miller, Katherine   17 BEST-MA              3:04.33    2:45.77        
                  33.73     1:16.34 (42.61)     2:07.48 (51.14)     2:45.77 (38.29)
 36 Dwyer, Meghan       15 BEST-MA              2:42.60    2:46.50        
                  35.17     1:18.60 (43.43)     2:07.17 (48.57)     2:46.50 (39.33)
 37 Mirro, Dana N       17 LIAC-MR              2:41.86    2:47.76        
                  35.31     1:18.21 (42.90)     2:09.79 (51.58)     2:47.76 (37.97)
 38 Shaiman, Samantha   16 BBSC-MR              2:45.42    2:57.22        
                  40.89     1:27.43 (46.54)     2:17.41 (49.98)     2:57.22 (39.81)
 39 Sussman, Heather    17 TRS-MR               2:45.72    2:58.49        
                  41.50     1:29.67 (48.17)     2:20.38 (50.71)     2:58.49 (38.11)
 40 Devlin, Molly G     15 BBSC-MR              3:00.48    2:58.85        
                  39.91     1:30.45 (50.54)     2:18.96 (48.51)     2:58.85 (39.89)
 41 Sevely, Dana M      15 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:18.79        
                  42.88     1:33.95 (51.07)     2:32.83 (58.88)     3:18.79 (45.96)
 -- Arzoumanian, Betha  15 BEST-MA              2:33.48         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  8&U ZQ
                31.99  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sforza, Anthony J    8 BBSC-MR                37.99      35.97        
  2 Anzalone, Brian      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.46      36.48        
  3 Goldberg, Ilan       8 LIAC-MR                34.16      36.71        
  4 Tonna, Joseph        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.33      36.89        
  5 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR                37.17      37.35        
  6 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR                36.62      38.00        
  7 Preston, Liam j      8 TVSC-MR                44.99      38.75        
  8 Laskey, Ian          7 BASC-MR                41.46      40.04        
  9 Gavigan, Owen T      8 TVSC-MR                40.62      40.86        
 10 Konviser, Eric       8 BASC-MR                59.00      41.80        
 10 Maroney, John P      8 LIAC-MR                49.00      41.80        
 12 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                41.84      41.93        
 13 Mestres, Matthew r   8 TVSC-MR                47.04      42.15        
 14 Oganesian, Andre     8 BBSC-MR                47.36      45.79        
 15 Donopria, Michael    8 LIAC-MR                43.91      46.13        
 16 Zhang, Aaron         8 LIAC-MR                55.43      48.37        
 17 Lee, Eric D          8 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.54        
 18 Kilichawski, Ricky   8 BASC-MR                55.00      50.87        
 19 Mattei, Joey A       8 BBSC-MR              1:00.99      51.16        
 20 Yu, Jisun            7 LIAC-MR                49.00      52.43        
 21 Eckert, James P      8 LIAC-MR                51.54      53.17        
 22 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   7 BBSC-MR              1:00.99      53.21        
 23 Agrawal, Alok        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.81      54.88        
 24 Kong, Jason          7 BBSC-MR                57.99    1:05.20        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  8&U ZQ
              1:11.59  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole L       8 TVSC-MR              1:16.31    1:13.61 SILV   
                  34.99     1:13.61 (38.62)                                        
  2 Chiarella, Richie    8 TVSC-MR              1:24.54    1:14.72 SILV   
                  34.82     1:14.72 (39.90)                                        
  3 Goldberg, Ilan       8 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:16.15 SILV   
                  36.17     1:16.15 (39.98)                                        
  4 Anzalone, Brian      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.22    1:19.90        
                  38.80     1:19.90 (41.10)                                        
  5 Tonna, Joseph        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.61    1:20.03        
                  38.84     1:20.03 (41.19)                                        
  6 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR              1:23.95    1:21.40        
                  38.66     1:21.40 (42.74)                                        
  7 Ye, Calvin D         8 LIAC-MR              1:25.75    1:24.10        
                  39.94     1:24.10 (44.16)                                        
  8 Laskey, Ian          7 BASC-MR              1:34.83    1:27.37        
                  39.88     1:27.37 (47.49)                                        
  9 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR              1:31.97    1:27.78        
                  40.94     1:27.78 (46.84)                                        
 10 Konviser, Eric       8 BASC-MR              1:59.00    1:29.98        
                  40.55     1:29.98 (49.43)                                        
 11 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR              1:36.88    1:32.13        
                  43.39     1:32.13 (48.74)                                        
 12 Oganesian, Andre     8 BBSC-MR              1:45.99    1:41.39        
                  46.55     1:41.39 (54.84)                                        
 13 Donopria, Michael    8 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:43.36        
                  48.27     1:43.36 (55.09)                                        
 14 Mattei, Joey A       8 BBSC-MR              2:05.99    1:47.95        
                  50.76     1:47.95 (57.19)                                        
 15 Zhang, Aaron         8 LIAC-MR              1:52.85    1:50.19        
                  50.90     1:50.19 (59.29)                                        
 16 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   7 BBSC-MR              2:05.99    1:52.12        
                  53.60     1:52.12 (58.52)                                        
 17 Eckert, James P      8 LIAC-MR              2:03.65    1:53.04        
                  52.09   1:53.04 (1:00.95)                                        
 18 Lee, Eric D          8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.27        
                  50.54   1:53.27 (1:02.73)                                        
 19 Yu, Jisun            7 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:59.76        
                  54.89   1:59.76 (1:04.87)                                        
 20 Maroney, John P      8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    2:24.90        
                1:15.90   2:24.90 (1:09.00)                                        
 21 Kong, Jason          7 BBSC-MR              1:59.99    2:35.21        
                1:15.58   2:35.21 (1:19.63)                                        
 -- Agrawal, Alok        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.90         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  59.31        DQ (1:15.30)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  8&U ZQ
                37.49  8&U JO
                42.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole L       8 TVSC-MR                39.42      39.71 SILV   
  2 Tonna, Joseph        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.31      42.12 SILV   
  3 Anzalone, Brian      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.32      44.97        
  4 Goldberg, Ilan       8 LIAC-MR                44.00      45.27        
  5 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                48.16      46.14        
  6 Laskey, Ian          7 BASC-MR                50.17      46.62        
  7 Konviser, Eric       8 BASC-MR              1:08.00      46.71        
  8 Ye, Calvin D         8 LIAC-MR                49.30      47.26        
  9 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR                48.39      47.75        
 10 Eckert, James P      8 LIAC-MR                56.16      51.13        
 11 Yu, Jisun            7 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.70        
 12 Maroney, John P      8 LIAC-MR                51.00      53.02        
 13 Collett, Connor D    8 HAA-MR                 58.67      54.68        
 14 Oganesian, Andre     8 BBSC-MR              1:04.52      56.58        
 15 Mattei, Joey A       8 BBSC-MR              1:10.99      57.13        
 16 Zhang, Aaron         8 LIAC-MR                57.87      57.39        
 17 Agrawal, Alok        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.32    1:07.32        
 -- Lee, Eric D          8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   7 BBSC-MR              1:15.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kong, Jason          7 BBSC-MR              1:15.99         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR                46.60         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Donopria, Michael    8 LIAC-MR                52.20         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  8&U ZQ
              1:22.19  8&U JO
              1:37.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, Joseph        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.49    1:30.59 SILV   
                  44.19     1:30.59 (46.40)                                        
  2 Ye, Calvin D         8 LIAC-MR              1:42.87    1:44.80        
                  50.84     1:44.80 (53.96)                                        
  3 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR              1:43.81    1:45.28        
                  50.88     1:45.28 (54.40)                                        
  4 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.13        
                  50.72     1:46.13 (55.41)                                        
  5 Eckert, James P      8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:51.10        
  6 Gavigan, Owen T      8 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    1:52.62        
                  54.79     1:52.62 (57.83)                                        
  7 Donopria, Michael    8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:54.81        
  8 Kilichawski, Ricky   8 BASC-MR              2:06.00    1:57.98        
                  55.74   1:57.98 (1:02.24)                                        
  9 Zhang, Aaron         8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:03.12        
                  59.03   2:03.12 (1:04.09)                                        
 10 Maroney, John P      8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:11.10        
                1:06.96   2:11.10 (1:04.14)                                        
 11 Agrawal, Alok        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.95    2:18.04        
                1:04.68   2:18.04 (1:13.36)                                        
 -- Preston, Liam j      8 TVSC-MR              1:58.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  50.31          DQ (58.04)                                        
 -- Yu, Jisun            7 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  58.79        DQ (1:02.30)                                        
 -- Mestres, Matthew r   8 TVSC-MR              1:57.99         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  52.18        DQ (1:03.90)                                        
 -- Konviser, Eric       8 BASC-MR              2:11.00         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
                  48.37          DQ (53.37)                                        
 -- Anzalone, Brian      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  46.81          DQ (50.92)                                        
 -- Mattei, Joey A       8 BBSC-MR              2:30.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  59.72        DQ (1:06.20)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  8&U ZQ
                43.49  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Ilan       8 LIAC-MR                46.70      46.64 SILV   
  2 Sforza, Anthony J    8 BBSC-MR                55.99      49.38        
  3 Konviser, Eric       8 BASC-MR              1:05.00      50.90        
  4 Anzalone, Brian      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.41      51.42        
  5 Laskey, Ian          7 BASC-MR                49.77      51.77        
  6 Ye, Calvin D         8 LIAC-MR                52.08      51.94        
  7 Tonna, Joseph        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.70      55.03        
  8 Mattei, Joey A       8 BBSC-MR              1:15.99      55.30        
  9 Oganesian, Andre     8 BBSC-MR              1:08.10    1:01.68        
 10 Kilichawski, Ricky   8 BASC-MR              1:02.00    1:03.42        
 11 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   7 BBSC-MR              1:15.99    1:08.46        
 12 Lee, Eric D          8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.62        
 13 Kong, Jason          7 BBSC-MR              1:15.99    1:15.19        
 14 Agrawal, Alok        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:27.72        
 -- McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                56.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Eckert, James P      8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  8&U ZQ
              1:34.59  8&U JO
              1:48.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Ilan       8 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:40.61 SILV   
                  48.54     1:40.61 (52.07)                                        
  2 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:46.64 SILV   
                  50.39     1:46.64 (56.25)                                        
  3 Pergan, Cole L       8 TVSC-MR              1:52.56    1:47.90 SILV   
                  51.33     1:47.90 (56.57)                                        
  4 Ye, Calvin D         8 LIAC-MR              2:42.91    1:51.63        
                  50.92   1:51.63 (1:00.71)                                        
  5 Laskey, Ian          7 BASC-MR              1:53.13    1:52.04        
                  52.65     1:52.04 (59.39)                                        
  6 Konviser, Eric       8 BASC-MR              2:10.00    1:52.16        
                  53.45     1:52.16 (58.71)                                        
  7 Anzalone, Brian      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.76    1:53.89        
                  51.87   1:53.89 (1:02.02)                                        
  8 Tonna, Joseph        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.33    1:59.67        
                  57.17   1:59.67 (1:02.50)                                        
  9 Chiarella, Richie    8 TVSC-MR              2:01.99    2:00.40        
                  58.61   2:00.40 (1:01.79)                                        
 10 Mattei, Joey A       8 BBSC-MR              2:35.99    2:05.44        
                  59.26   2:05.44 (1:06.18)                                        
 11 Maroney, John P      8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:08.25        
                1:00.80   2:08.25 (1:07.45)                                        
 12 Oganesian, Andre     8 BBSC-MR              2:35.99    2:16.52        
                1:05.82   2:16.52 (1:10.70)                                        
 13 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   7 BBSC-MR              2:35.99    2:30.43        
                1:10.05   2:30.43 (1:20.38)                                        
 14 Kong, Jason          7 BBSC-MR              2:40.99    2:34.37        
                1:14.08   2:34.37 (1:20.29)                                        
 -- Lee, Eric D          8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:16.52        DQ (1:24.80)                                        
 -- Collett, Connor D    8 HAA-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:03.49        DQ (1:10.80)                                        
 -- McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR              2:02.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:00.78        DQ (1:09.45)                                        
 -- Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sforza, Anthony J    8 BBSC-MR                50.99      43.45 SILV   
  2 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR                48.58      43.50 SILV   
  3 Goldberg, Ilan       8 LIAC-MR                44.00      45.48        
  4 Ye, Calvin D         8 LIAC-MR                51.00      46.37        
  5 Mestres, Matthew r   8 TVSC-MR                58.99      49.09        
  6 Zhang, Aaron         8 LIAC-MR                57.08      49.67        
  7 Donopria, Michael    8 LIAC-MR                52.54      49.74        
  8 Gavigan, Owen T      8 TVSC-MR                54.99      51.67        
  9 Laskey, Ian          7 BASC-MR                51.28      52.29        
 10 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR                48.99      52.39        
 11 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                53.34      53.42        
 12 Oganesian, Andre     8 BBSC-MR              1:02.99      53.73        
 13 Maroney, John P      8 LIAC-MR                57.00    1:00.03        
 14 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   7 BBSC-MR              1:15.99    1:02.43        
 15 Lee, Eric D          8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:05.34        
 -- Preston, Liam j      8 TVSC-MR                54.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kong, Jason          7 BBSC-MR              1:15.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Yu, Jisun            7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  8&U ZQ
              1:27.09  8&U JO
              1:37.99  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiarella, Richie    8 TVSC-MR              1:48.92    1:33.61 SILV   
                  41.93     1:33.61 (51.68)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  9-10 ZQ
                31.99  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR                32.16      30.81 ZQ     
  2 Virga, Nicholas J   10 IA-MR                  31.80      31.47 JO     
  3 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR                30.72      31.53 JO     
  4 Tatynskiy, Alec      9 BASC-MR                33.81      32.67 SILV   
  5 Park, Bryan H       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.63      32.70 SILV   
  6 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR                35.99      32.73 SILV   
  7 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR                33.84      33.99 SILV   
  8 Tatum, Malaki T     10 NFS-MR                 34.34      34.60 SILV   
  9 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR                36.85      34.88 SILV   
 10 Kim, Miles           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.94      35.06 SILV   
 11 Maimon, Gary        10 BASC-MR                34.69      35.07 SILV   
 12 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR                34.95      35.10 SILV   
 13 Rosado, Alex P      10 Badger-MR              34.55      35.25        
 14 Hoahing, Kyle J      9 NFS-MR                 33.74      35.38        
 15 Sohn, Tyler M       10 LIAC-MR                34.11      35.41        
 16 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR                 38.09      35.75        
 17 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 39.33      36.30        
 18 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR                36.43      36.63        
 19 Ortiz, Christian G  10 UNIA-MR                35.50      36.75        
 20 Rufe, Ryan C         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.60      36.83        
 21 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR                36.88      37.05        
 22 Gingrass, Zachary   10 LIAC-MR                36.97      37.11        
 23 Doboli, Michael R    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.10      37.16        
 24 Zahn, Danny         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.56      37.23        
 25 Peetz, Frederick L  10 BASC-MR                42.00      37.31        
 26 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR                 42.69      37.42        
 27 Walters, Tyler A     9 LIAC-MR                38.13      37.67        
 28 Groza, Roberto       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.92      38.19        
 29 Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR                39.35      38.46        
 30 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR                38.63      38.49        
 31 Gorman, Connor J     9 BBSC-MR                45.99      38.74        
 32 Hardart, Max         9 Badger-MR              38.36      38.75        
 33 Broadbent, Matthew  10 TVSC-MR                40.18      39.23        
 34 Friedman, Andrew t   9 TVSC-MR                44.16      39.55        
 35 Cipriani, Luke C     9 Badger-MR              39.33      39.57        
 36 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR                40.16      39.62        
 37 Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR                36.00      39.76        
 38 Rice, Maverick D    10 UNIA-MR                39.00      40.07        
 39 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR                37.76      40.38        
 40 McMillan, Jayden A   9 LIAC-MR                55.00      40.68        
 41 Valle, Matthew J     9 BBSC-MR                53.59      40.93        
 42 Gleiber, Mason G    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.92      41.04        
 43 Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR                40.49      41.08        
 44 Arbeeny, Ryan        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.60      41.32        
 45 Hotaling, Aidan B   10 BBSC-MR                43.39      41.39        
 46 Constable, Michael  10 LIAC-MR                40.20      41.67        
 47 Yuen, Cameron        9 LIAC-MR                41.05      41.68        
 48 Cipriani, Andrew     9 Badger-MR              40.94      41.69        
 49 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR                41.84      41.76        
 50 Steele, Alexander    9 LIAC-MR                40.17      41.77        
 51 Wun, Chris T         9 LIAC-MR                42.78      42.06        
 52 Petruzello, Jack T   9 Badger-MR              43.33      42.18        
 53 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR                46.21      42.45        
 54 Kubik, Declan S      9 TVSC-MR                45.43      42.48        
 55 Prinzivalli, Peter   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.29      42.62        
 56 Groysman, Jacob      9 BASC-MR                42.91      42.69        
 57 Iorio, Jack T        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.22      42.77        
 58 Zhang, Michael L    10 LIAC-MR                45.77      43.25        
 59 Aloe, Mario         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.95      44.36        
 60 Yan, Patrick         9 LIAC-MR                45.88      44.77        
 61 Florio, Christophe  10 LIAC-MR                40.25      44.80        
 62 McNicholas, Liam     9 BBSC-MR                57.99      44.85        
 63 Oh, Kevin            9 LIAC-MR                45.60      46.02        
 64 Pittas, George N    10 LIAC-MR                45.27      46.60        
 65 Jung, Ian            9 LIAC-MR                47.07      48.27        
 66 Chu, Eric           10 LIAC-MR                46.38      48.28        
 67 Cordaro, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR                51.09      48.87        
 68 Riordan, John P     10 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.75        
 69 O'Loughlin, Jack S   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.41      50.90        
 70 Friedman, Jacob A   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90      56.39        
 71 Eckert, William J    9 LIAC-MR                52.00      58.08        
 -- Ankeney, Devin W    10 Badger-MR              38.73         NS        
 -- Volshteyn, Daniel   10 BASC-MR                40.83         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:11.59  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Henry M     10 TVSC-MR              1:06.27    1:04.56 ZQ     
                  30.88     1:04.56 (33.68)                                        
  2 Vecchio, Jake M     10 TVSC-MR              1:11.87    1:05.22 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:05.22 (34.33)                                        
  3 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR              1:07.56    1:06.05 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:06.05 (34.96)                                        
  4 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR              1:11.28    1:08.24 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:08.24 (35.99)                                        
  5 Pergan III, Cheste  10 TVSC-MR              1:13.11    1:10.40 JO     
                  33.53     1:10.40 (36.87)                                        
  6 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              1:22.99    1:11.01 JO     
                  33.68     1:11.01 (37.33)                                        
  7 Tatum, Malaki T     10 NFS-MR               1:21.18    1:11.21 JO     
                  34.52     1:11.21 (36.69)                                        
  8 Park, Bryan H       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.80    1:11.68 SILV   
                  34.53     1:11.68 (37.15)                                        
  9 Tatynskiy, Alec      9 BASC-MR              1:14.88    1:12.62 SILV   
                  34.93     1:12.62 (37.69)                                        
 10 Szekeres, Marcell   10 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:13.26 SILV   
                  34.49     1:13.26 (38.77)                                        
 11 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR              1:17.51    1:13.43 SILV   
                  35.34     1:13.43 (38.09)                                        
 12 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR              1:07.39    1:14.44 SILV   
                  34.51     1:14.44 (39.93)                                        
 13 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR              1:30.99    1:17.58 SILV   
                  35.62     1:17.58 (41.96)                                        
 14 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR              1:21.82    1:17.59 SILV   
                  36.95     1:17.59 (40.64)                                        
 15 Khoury, Christian   10 BASC-MR              1:44.25    1:17.94 SILV   
                  35.40     1:17.94 (42.54)                                        
 15 Barbera, Frank K     9 TVSC-MR              1:22.43    1:17.94 SILV   
                  37.59     1:17.94 (40.35)                                        
 17 Rupnarain, Timothy  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.41    1:18.80        
                  35.96     1:18.80 (42.84)                                        
 18 Maimon, Gary        10 BASC-MR              1:27.09    1:18.84        
                  36.70     1:18.84 (42.14)                                        
 19 Kim, Miles           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.61    1:19.11        
                  36.50     1:19.11 (42.61)                                        
 20 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR              1:18.68    1:19.57        
                  37.65     1:19.57 (41.92)                                        
 21 Adams, Brett J       9 TVSC-MR              1:21.33    1:19.68        
                  37.42     1:19.68 (42.26)                                        
 22 Sun, William         9 TVSC-MR              1:29.66    1:20.84        
                  39.88     1:20.84 (40.96)                                        
 23 Ortiz, Christian G  10 UNIA-MR              1:22.00    1:21.42        
                  39.32     1:21.42 (42.10)                                        
 24 Doboli, Michael R    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.56    1:21.48        
                  38.70     1:21.48 (42.78)                                        
 25 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               1:36.78    1:21.65        
                  38.55     1:21.65 (43.10)                                        
 26 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR              1:30.25    1:22.74        
                  39.12     1:22.74 (43.62)                                        
 27 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR               1:30.91    1:23.51        
                  39.72     1:23.51 (43.79)                                        
 28 Rufe, Ryan C         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.73    1:24.17        
                  38.31     1:24.17 (45.86)                                        
 29 Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR              1:29.43    1:24.37        
                  40.35     1:24.37 (44.02)                                        
 30 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR              1:26.97    1:24.90        
                  39.02     1:24.90 (45.88)                                        
 31 Gingrass, Zachary   10 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:25.24        
                  40.90     1:25.24 (44.34)                                        
 32 Gotlib, Steven      10 BASC-MR              1:28.09    1:25.33        
                  40.71     1:25.33 (44.62)                                        
 33 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR              1:28.14    1:25.55        
                  42.59     1:25.55 (42.96)                                        
 34 Zahn, Danny         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.54    1:26.55        
                  40.62     1:26.55 (45.93)                                        
 35 Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:26.87        
                  41.82     1:26.87 (45.05)                                        
 36 Clarke, Zachary     10 BASC-MR              1:35.83    1:27.15        
                  39.82     1:27.15 (47.33)                                        
 37 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR              1:28.79    1:27.38        
                  40.52     1:27.38 (46.86)                                        
 38 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR               1:23.01    1:27.97        
                  39.41     1:27.97 (48.56)                                        
 39 Cipriani, Andrew     9 Badger-MR            1:28.70    1:28.03        
                  41.52     1:28.03 (46.51)                                        
 40 Valle, Matthew J     9 BBSC-MR              1:48.99    1:28.78        
                  42.47     1:28.78 (46.31)                                        
 41 Ankeney, Devin W    10 Badger-MR            1:24.50    1:29.48        
                  41.36     1:29.48 (48.12)                                        
 42 Constable, Michael  10 LIAC-MR              1:30.55    1:29.79        
                  43.58     1:29.79 (46.21)                                        
 43 Zhou, Xiaokang x    10 TVSC-MR              1:34.40    1:29.84        
                  44.50     1:29.84 (45.34)                                        
 44 Gleiber, Mason G    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.05    1:29.88        
                  41.77     1:29.88 (48.11)                                        
 45 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:29.96        
                  42.75     1:29.96 (47.21)                                        
 46 Steele, Alexander    9 LIAC-MR              1:57.93    1:29.97        
                  43.52     1:29.97 (46.45)                                        
 47 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:29.98        
                  43.10     1:29.98 (46.88)                                        
 48 McMillan, Jayden A   9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:30.09        
                  41.85     1:30.09 (48.24)                                        
 49 Rice, Maverick D    10 UNIA-MR              1:38.00    1:30.21        
                  43.54     1:30.21 (46.67)                                        
 50 Cipriani, Luke C     9 Badger-MR            1:26.10    1:30.35        
                  40.75     1:30.35 (49.60)                                        
 51 Chin, Harrison Y    10 LIAC-MR              1:32.35    1:30.41        
                  43.37     1:30.41 (47.04)                                        
 52 Groza, Roberto       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.47    1:30.48        
                  38.75     1:30.48 (51.73)                                        
 53 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR              1:30.15    1:33.03        
                  43.06     1:33.03 (49.97)                                        
 54 Florio, Christophe  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.88    1:33.55        
                  44.03     1:33.55 (49.52)                                        
 55 Prinzivalli, Peter   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.37    1:33.56        
                  45.29     1:33.56 (48.27)                                        
 56 Rozenfeld, Samuel   10 BASC-MR              1:32.86    1:33.63        
                  42.85     1:33.63 (50.78)                                        
 57 McNicholas, Liam     9 BBSC-MR              2:00.99    1:33.91        
                  41.43     1:33.91 (52.48)                                        
 58 Arbeeny, Ryan        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.26    1:34.26        
                  43.20     1:34.26 (51.06)                                        
 58 Duffy, Matthew      10 BBSC-MR              2:00.00    1:34.26        
                  43.34     1:34.26 (50.92)                                        
 60 Groysman, Jacob      9 BASC-MR              1:37.47    1:34.56        
                  43.59     1:34.56 (50.97)                                        
 61 Aloe, Mario         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.90    1:34.93        
                  21.88   1:34.93 (1:13.05)                                        
 62 Yuen, Cameron        9 LIAC-MR              1:36.59    1:35.09        
                  43.97     1:35.09 (51.12)                                        
 63 Iorio, Jack T        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.37    1:35.35        
                  44.13     1:35.35 (51.22)                                        
 64 Hotaling, Aidan B   10 BBSC-MR              1:40.99    1:35.45        
                  44.15     1:35.45 (51.30)                                        
 65 Petruzello, Jack T   9 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:35.87        
                  43.72     1:35.87 (52.15)                                        
 66 Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR              1:45.99    1:36.57        
                  43.31     1:36.57 (53.26)                                        
 67 Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR              1:41.11    1:36.61        
                  45.53     1:36.61 (51.08)                                        
 68 Zhang, Michael L    10 LIAC-MR              1:38.90    1:37.74        
                  43.63     1:37.74 (54.11)                                        
 69 Wun, Chris T         9 LIAC-MR              1:38.39    1:38.93        
                  44.47     1:38.93 (54.46)                                        
 70 Zhang, Justin T     10 TVSC-MR              1:49.14    1:40.67        
                  46.80     1:40.67 (53.87)                                        
 71 Chu, Eric           10 LIAC-MR              1:55.86    1:42.02        
                  46.43     1:42.02 (55.59)                                        
 72 Yan, Patrick         9 LIAC-MR              1:40.13    1:42.83        
                  49.15     1:42.83 (53.68)                                        
 73 Lee, Kelvin         10 LIAC-MR              1:52.63    1:44.40        
                  50.67     1:44.40 (53.73)                                        
 74 Cordaro, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR              1:46.19    1:46.45        
 75 Pittas, George N    10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:47.20        
                  48.81     1:47.20 (58.39)                                        
 76 O'Loughlin, Jack S   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.09    1:49.95        
                  49.75   1:49.95 (1:00.20)                                        
 77 Jung, Ian            9 LIAC-MR              1:51.10    1:50.47        
                  51.93     1:50.47 (58.54)                                        
 78 Rodriguez, Eric M    9 Badger-MR            1:43.33    1:51.22        
                  51.44     1:51.22 (59.78)                                        
 79 Oh, Kevin            9 LIAC-MR              1:44.91    1:55.03        
                  52.90   1:55.03 (1:02.13)                                        
 80 Kim, Kenny           9 LIAC-MR              2:02.85    1:57.08        
 81 Riordan, John P     10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:57.76        
                  54.27   1:57.76 (1:03.49)                                        
 82 Friedman, Jacob A   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.95    2:02.10        
                  59.13   2:02.10 (1:02.97)                                        
 83 Eckert, William J    9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    2:04.53        
 -- Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR              1:21.30         DQ        
      False start
                  37.07          DQ (42.39)                                        
 -- Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR              1:28.84         DQ        
      False start
                  41.62          DQ (47.01)                                        
 -- Volshteyn, Daniel   10 BASC-MR              1:33.24         NS        
 -- Peetz, Frederick L  10 BASC-MR              1:26.80         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  9-10 ZQ
                37.49  9-10 JO
                42.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vecchio, Jake M     10 TVSC-MR                37.04      35.41 ZQ     
  2 Pergan III, Cheste  10 TVSC-MR                36.07      35.51 ZQ     
  3 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR                39.22      36.86 JO     
  4 Tatynskiy, Alec      9 BASC-MR                39.34      37.70 SILV   
  5 Williams, Brendan   10 TVSC-MR                41.13      37.87 SILV   
  6 Ryan, Jimmy B       10 TVSC-MR                38.42      38.07 SILV   
  7 Park, Bryan H       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.89      38.25 SILV   
  8 Tatum, Malaki T     10 NFS-MR                 44.92      38.86 SILV   
  9 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR                36.29      38.95 SILV   
 10 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR                41.19      39.28 SILV   
 11 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR                39.37      39.97 SILV   
 12 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR                43.96      40.06 SILV   
 13 Khoury, Christian   10 BASC-MR                43.13      40.37 SILV   
 14 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR                43.69      41.11 SILV   
 15 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 49.91      41.12 SILV   
 15 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR                42.04      41.12 SILV   
 17 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR                42.80      41.23 SILV   
 18 Szekeres, Marcell   10 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.25 SILV   
 19 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR                 42.56      41.65 SILV   
 20 Maimon, Gary        10 BASC-MR                41.61      41.66 SILV   
 21 Rupnarain, Timothy  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.51      41.71 SILV   
 22 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR                43.75      42.26 SILV   
 23 Zhou, Xiaokang x    10 TVSC-MR                45.25      42.37 SILV   
 24 Sohn, Tyler M       10 LIAC-MR                39.09      42.40 SILV   
 25 Gotlib, Steven      10 BASC-MR                44.24      42.71 SILV   
 26 Rufe, Ryan C         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.91      42.75 SILV   
 27 Ortiz, Christian G  10 UNIA-MR                43.00      42.76 SILV   
 28 Chin, Harrison Y    10 LIAC-MR                45.90      43.19        
 29 Adams, Brett J       9 TVSC-MR                43.05      43.22        
 30 Doboli, Michael R    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.30      43.24        
 31 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR                50.99      43.61        
 32 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR                44.70      43.80        
 33 Kim, Miles           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.80      43.99        
 34 Groysman, Jacob      9 BASC-MR                55.90      45.03        
 35 Zhang, Justin T     10 TVSC-MR                57.39      45.09        
 36 Groza, Roberto       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.18      45.36        
 37 Prinzivalli, Peter   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.55      45.48        
 38 Rozenfeld, Samuel   10 BASC-MR                46.28      45.58        
 39 Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR                47.66      45.74        
 40 Barbera, Frank K     9 TVSC-MR                41.57      46.00        
 41 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR                 50.02      46.18        
 42 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR                49.67      46.37        
 43 Zahn, Danny         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.37      46.57        
 44 Wun, Chris T         9 LIAC-MR                45.99      46.66        
 45 Petruzello, Jack T   9 Badger-MR              49.35      46.81        
 46 Clarke, Zachary     10 BASC-MR                50.00      46.92        
 47 Cipriani, Luke C     9 Badger-MR              47.21      46.93        
 48 Sun, William         9 TVSC-MR                47.30      46.96        
 49 Gleiber, Mason G    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.27      47.05        
 50 Iorio, Jack T        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.47      47.24        
 51 Gingrass, Zachary   10 LIAC-MR                52.00      47.33        
 52 Yuen, Cameron        9 LIAC-MR                50.55      47.73        
 53 Hotaling, Aidan B   10 BBSC-MR                55.99      47.75        
 54 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR                49.00      47.95        
 55 Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR                57.99      48.06        
 56 Duffy, Matthew      10 BBSC-MR                53.80      48.50        
 57 Pittas, George N    10 LIAC-MR                51.00      48.75        
 58 Florio, Christophe  10 LIAC-MR                48.00      48.92        
 59 Steele, Alexander    9 LIAC-MR                51.67      49.20        
 60 Yan, Patrick         9 LIAC-MR                53.61      49.74        
 61 Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.13        
 62 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR                52.30      51.18        
 63 Valle, Matthew J     9 BBSC-MR              1:07.99      51.43        
 64 Cipriani, Andrew     9 Badger-MR              50.38      51.55        
 65 Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR                53.92      51.58        
 66 Rodriguez, Eric M    9 Badger-MR              48.99      52.34        
 67 Rice, Maverick D    10 UNIA-MR                48.00      54.09        
 68 Constable, Michael  10 LIAC-MR                57.01      54.12        
 69 McMillan, Jayden A   9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.40        
 70 Zhang, Michael L    10 LIAC-MR                54.30      55.83        
 71 Chu, Eric           10 LIAC-MR                58.40      56.19        
 72 Cordaro, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR                58.70      56.39        
 73 Aloe, Mario         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      56.98        
 74 Oh, Kevin            9 LIAC-MR                58.17      57.12        
 75 Eckert, William J    9 LIAC-MR                58.00      58.60        
 76 Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR                55.77      58.90        
 77 McNicholas, Liam     9 BBSC-MR                59.99      59.08        
 78 O'Loughlin, Jack S   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.76    1:00.08        
 79 Friedman, Jacob A   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90    1:01.09        
 80 Kim, Kenny           9 LIAC-MR              1:05.07    1:03.96        
 -- Ankeney, Devin W    10 Badger-MR              53.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Riordan, John P     10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Arbeeny, Ryan        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.60         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Peetz, Frederick L  10 BASC-MR                51.50         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR                 39.88         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Lee, Kelvin         10 LIAC-MR                59.61         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Jung, Ian            9 LIAC-MR                51.37         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Volshteyn, Daniel   10 BASC-MR                47.56         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  9-10 ZQ
              1:22.19  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               1:19.36    1:15.98 ZQ     
                  37.42     1:15.98 (38.56)                                        
  2 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR              1:25.63    1:18.64 JO     
                  37.92     1:18.64 (40.72)                                        
  3 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR              1:27.69    1:22.99 SILV   
                  40.05     1:22.99 (42.94)                                        
  4 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR              1:18.86    1:24.83 SILV   
                  40.53     1:24.83 (44.30)                                        
  5 Park, Bryan H       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.03    1:25.21 SILV   
                  41.07     1:25.21 (44.14)                                        
  6 Maimon, Gary        10 BASC-MR              1:30.93    1:25.44 SILV   
                  40.99     1:25.44 (44.45)                                        
  7 Sohn, Tyler M       10 LIAC-MR              1:23.09    1:26.63 SILV   
                  42.44     1:26.63 (44.19)                                        
  8 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR              1:28.52    1:27.32 SILV   
                  42.74     1:27.32 (44.58)                                        
  9 Rosado, Alex P      10 Badger-MR            1:26.73    1:28.90 SILV   
                  43.44     1:28.90 (45.46)                                        
 10 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:29.08 SILV   
                  43.00     1:29.08 (46.08)                                        
 11 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR              1:33.38    1:30.21 SILV   
                  43.70     1:30.21 (46.51)                                        
 12 Rufe, Ryan C         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.10    1:31.45 SILV   
                  43.23     1:31.45 (48.22)                                        
 13 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR               1:38.20    1:31.95 SILV   
                  45.42     1:31.95 (46.53)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR              1:31.69    1:32.06 SILV   
                  43.42     1:32.06 (48.64)                                        
 15 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               1:37.62    1:32.69 SILV   
                  45.03     1:32.69 (47.66)                                        
 16 Peetz, Frederick L  10 BASC-MR              1:44.86    1:34.17 SILV   
                  45.61     1:34.17 (48.56)                                        
 17 Groza, Roberto       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.43    1:34.62 SILV   
                  46.24     1:34.62 (48.38)                                        
 18 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR               1:42.70    1:35.24 SILV   
                  46.47     1:35.24 (48.77)                                        
 19 Kim, Miles           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.93    1:35.83 SILV   
                  46.44     1:35.83 (49.39)                                        
 20 Doboli, Michael R    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.46    1:35.97 SILV   
                  45.98     1:35.97 (49.99)                                        
 21 Zahn, Danny         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.35    1:35.99 SILV   
                  47.19     1:35.99 (48.80)                                        
 22 Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR              1:41.64    1:37.17        
                  47.43     1:37.17 (49.74)                                        
 23 Gorman, Connor J     9 BBSC-MR              1:50.99    1:38.57        
 24 Prinzivalli, Peter   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.30    1:40.05        
 25 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR               1:55.00    1:41.36        
                  49.73     1:41.36 (51.63)                                        
 26 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.56        
                  50.54     1:41.56 (51.02)                                        
 27 Friedman, Andrew t   9 TVSC-MR              1:55.26    1:41.81        
                  48.86     1:41.81 (52.95)                                        
 28 Wun, Chris T         9 LIAC-MR              1:48.34    1:41.85        
                  50.15     1:41.85 (51.70)                                        
 28 Gleiber, Mason G    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.47    1:41.85        
                  47.83     1:41.85 (54.02)                                        
 30 Iorio, Jack T        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.12    1:42.30        
 31 Yuen, Cameron        9 LIAC-MR              1:43.21    1:43.47        
                  49.32     1:43.47 (54.15)                                        
 32 Florio, Christophe  10 LIAC-MR              1:45.65    1:44.84        
                  50.24     1:44.84 (54.60)                                        
 33 Pittas, George N    10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.38        
                  51.58     1:45.38 (53.80)                                        
 34 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR              1:54.26    1:45.58        
                  51.14     1:45.58 (54.44)                                        
 35 Steele, Alexander    9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:46.72        
                  52.91     1:46.72 (53.81)                                        
 36 Petruzello, Jack T   9 Badger-MR            1:46.67    1:47.74        
                  52.25     1:47.74 (55.49)                                        
 37 Jung, Ian            9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.32        
                  51.68     1:48.32 (56.64)                                        
 38 Hotaling, Aidan B   10 BBSC-MR              2:10.99    1:48.74        
                  50.99     1:48.74 (57.75)                                        
 39 Broadbent, Matthew  10 TVSC-MR              1:50.85    1:49.49        
                  54.71     1:49.49 (54.78)                                        
 40 Cipriani, Andrew     9 Badger-MR            1:44.99    1:49.73        
                  53.97     1:49.73 (55.76)                                        
 41 Cipriani, Luke C     9 Badger-MR            1:39.99    1:50.48        
 42 Yan, Patrick         9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.53        
                  51.77     1:50.53 (58.76)                                        
 43 Valle, Matthew J     9 BBSC-MR              2:15.99    1:52.67        
                  53.57     1:52.67 (59.10)                                        
 44 Rice, Maverick D    10 UNIA-MR              1:45.00    1:53.06        
                  55.95     1:53.06 (57.11)                                        
 45 Segal, Jacob x       9 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    1:53.59        
                  53.51   1:53.59 (1:00.08)                                        
 46 Arbeeny, Ryan        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.50    1:53.62        
                  56.01     1:53.62 (57.61)                                        
 47 Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:54.07        
                  54.94     1:54.07 (59.13)                                        
 48 Kubik, Declan S      9 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    1:55.35        
                  55.38     1:55.35 (59.97)                                        
 49 Oh, Kevin            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:56.99        
 50 Constable, Michael  10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:57.34        
                  57.64     1:57.34 (59.70)                                        
 51 Zhang, Michael L    10 LIAC-MR              1:58.14    1:59.84        
 52 Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:02.12        
                  56.57   2:02.12 (1:05.55)                                        
 53 Chu, Eric           10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:05.30        
                  58.91   2:05.30 (1:06.39)                                        
 54 Cordaro, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR              2:03.00    2:14.16        
                1:04.45   2:14.16 (1:09.71)                                        
 55 Eckert, William J    9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:16.12        
 -- Groysman, Jacob      9 BASC-MR              1:53.54         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  51.27          DQ (56.86)                                        
 -- Aloe, Mario         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.96         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  55.33        DQ (1:02.87)                                        
 -- Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR              1:38.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  47.14          DQ (48.86)                                        
 -- Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- O'Loughlin, Jack S   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.73         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:00.02        DQ (1:02.71)                                        
 -- Gingrass, Zachary   10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  53.90          DQ (54.13)                                        
 -- Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR              1:30.20         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.69          DQ (46.51)                                        
 -- Walters, Tyler A     9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Volshteyn, Daniel   10 BASC-MR              1:45.00         NS        
 -- Ankeney, Devin W    10 Badger-MR            1:45.99         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  9-10 ZQ
                43.49  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR                42.99      39.56 ZQ     
  2 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR                 40.97      41.08 ZQ     
  3 Tatynskiy, Alec      9 BASC-MR                41.75      41.55 ZQ     
  4 Virga, Nicholas J   10 IA-MR                  44.64      42.46 JO     
  5 Tatum, Malaki T     10 NFS-MR                 44.97      45.11 SILV   
  6 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR                47.67      45.25 SILV   
  7 Maimon, Gary        10 BASC-MR                47.09      45.29 SILV   
  8 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR                50.72      45.71 SILV   
  9 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR                43.04      45.74 SILV   
 10 Park, Bryan H       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.71      46.21 SILV   
 11 Hoahing, Kyle J      9 NFS-MR                 49.42      47.05 SILV   
 12 Ortiz, Christian G  10 UNIA-MR                49.00      47.36 SILV   
 13 Kim, Miles           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.37      47.87 SILV   
 14 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 50.82      48.06 SILV   
 15 Hardart, Max         9 Badger-MR              52.53      48.40 SILV   
 16 Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR                49.00      49.16        
 17 Peetz, Frederick L  10 BASC-MR                53.71      49.19        
 18 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR                51.61      49.24        
 19 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR                54.76      49.95        
 20 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR                54.01      51.20        
 21 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR                 46.68      51.71        
 22 Doboli, Michael R    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.13      52.46        
 23 Hotaling, Aidan B   10 BBSC-MR                55.99      52.50        
 24 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.97        
 25 Aloe, Mario         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.90      53.83        
 26 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR                57.28      53.94        
 27 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR                55.49      54.30        
 28 Arbeeny, Ryan        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.28      54.47        
 29 O'Loughlin, Jack S   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.29      54.81        
 30 Iorio, Jack T        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.78      56.54        
 31 Prinzivalli, Peter   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.09      56.56        
 32 Cipriani, Andrew     9 Badger-MR              57.28      58.55        
 33 Petruzello, Jack T   9 Badger-MR              55.30      58.86        
 34 McMillan, Jayden A   9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.80        
 35 Chu, Eric           10 LIAC-MR              1:05.45    1:02.16        
 36 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR              1:04.23    1:03.64        
 -- Riordan, John P     10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Valle, Matthew J     9 BBSC-MR              1:08.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Steele, Alexander    9 LIAC-MR                51.92         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Segal, Jacob x       9 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gorman, Connor J     9 BBSC-MR              1:05.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Groysman, Jacob      9 BASC-MR                57.03         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rufe, Ryan C         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.10         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR               1:00.31         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Friedman, Jacob A   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR                51.91         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McNicholas, Liam     9 BBSC-MR              1:00.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Gleiber, Mason G    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.32         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Volshteyn, Daniel   10 BASC-MR              1:00.42         NS        
 -- Ankeney, Devin W    10 Badger-MR              59.42         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:34.59  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Henry M     10 TVSC-MR              1:32.02    1:26.72 ZQ     
                  41.04     1:26.72 (45.68)                                        
  2 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              1:33.99    1:27.72 ZQ     
                  41.00     1:27.72 (46.72)                                        
  3 Tatynskiy, Alec      9 BASC-MR              1:34.32    1:30.08 ZQ     
                  42.78     1:30.08 (47.30)                                        
  4 Khoury, Christian   10 BASC-MR              1:35.00    1:33.48 ZQ     
                  45.84     1:33.48 (47.64)                                        
  5 Tatum, Malaki T     10 NFS-MR               1:40.05    1:36.90 SILV   
                  45.99     1:36.90 (50.91)                                        
  6 Maimon, Gary        10 BASC-MR              1:37.52    1:36.95 SILV   
                  46.19     1:36.95 (50.76)                                        
  7 Rupnarain, Timothy  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.03    1:37.15 SILV   
                  45.23     1:37.15 (51.92)                                        
  8 Park, Bryan H       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.15    1:38.94 SILV   
                  47.53     1:38.94 (51.41)                                        
  9 Williams, Brendan   10 TVSC-MR              2:16.76    1:38.96 SILV   
                  47.03     1:38.96 (51.93)                                        
 10 Kim, Miles           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.21    1:40.95 SILV   
                  47.36     1:40.95 (53.59)                                        
 11 Sohn, Tyler M       10 LIAC-MR              1:41.64    1:41.40 SILV   
                  47.08     1:41.40 (54.32)                                        
 12 Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR              2:05.99    1:41.50 SILV   
                  46.86     1:41.50 (54.64)                                        
 13 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.98 SILV   
                  48.76     1:41.98 (53.22)                                        
 14 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR              1:52.82    1:42.06 SILV   
                  48.26     1:42.06 (53.80)                                        
 15 Ryan, Jimmy B       10 TVSC-MR              1:46.49    1:42.07 SILV   
                  49.49     1:42.07 (52.58)                                        
 16 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               1:48.25    1:42.37 SILV   
                  50.22     1:42.37 (52.15)                                        
 17 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:43.28 SILV   
                  48.87     1:43.28 (54.41)                                        
 18 Szekeres, Marcell   10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:43.44 SILV   
                  49.18     1:43.44 (54.26)                                        
 19 Sun, William         9 TVSC-MR              1:58.71    1:43.72 SILV   
                  48.77     1:43.72 (54.95)                                        
 20 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR              2:14.88    1:44.04 SILV   
                  48.99     1:44.04 (55.05)                                        
 21 Lim, Hans C         10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.12 SILV   
                  49.32     1:45.12 (55.80)                                        
 22 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR              2:26.21    1:45.71 SILV   
                  49.26     1:45.71 (56.45)                                        
 23 Ortiz, Christian G  10 UNIA-MR              1:54.00    1:45.98 SILV   
                  52.10     1:45.98 (53.88)                                        
 24 Chin, Harrison Y    10 LIAC-MR              1:56.26    1:46.50 SILV   
                  51.33     1:46.50 (55.17)                                        
 25 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR              1:58.37    1:50.38        
                  51.79     1:50.38 (58.59)                                        
 26 Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:52.76        
                  51.84   1:52.76 (1:00.92)                                        
 27 Doboli, Michael R    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.95    1:53.63        
                  54.41     1:53.63 (59.22)                                        
 28 Florio, Christophe  10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.80        
                  54.43     1:53.80 (59.37)                                        
 29 Chung, Daniel S      9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:54.01        
                  55.87     1:54.01 (58.14)                                        
 30 Gingrass, Zachary   10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:54.28        
                  53.86   1:54.28 (1:00.42)                                        
 31 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:54.60        
                  54.79     1:54.60 (59.81)                                        
 32 Rozenfeld, Samuel   10 BASC-MR              1:53.51    1:56.04        
                  56.55     1:56.04 (59.49)                                        
 33 Hotaling, Aidan B   10 BBSC-MR              2:10.99    1:56.57        
                  53.99   1:56.57 (1:02.58)                                        
 34 Groza, Roberto       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.95    1:57.43        
                  55.38   1:57.43 (1:02.05)                                        
 35 Aloe, Mario         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.95    1:57.75        
                  54.88   1:57.75 (1:02.87)                                        
 36 Steele, Alexander    9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:57.84        
                  55.71   1:57.84 (1:02.13)                                        
 37 Yuen, Cameron        9 LIAC-MR              2:24.87    1:57.98        
                  55.11   1:57.98 (1:02.87)                                        
 38 Constable, Michael  10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:58.81        
                  55.73   1:58.81 (1:03.08)                                        
 39 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR               1:44.00    1:58.94        
                  52.92   1:58.94 (1:06.02)                                        
 40 O'Loughlin, Jack S   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.95    1:59.66        
                  55.94   1:59.66 (1:03.72)                                        
 41 Arbeeny, Ryan        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.90    2:00.11        
                  56.86   2:00.11 (1:03.25)                                        
 42 Lee, Kelvin         10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:00.25        
                  58.95   2:00.25 (1:01.30)                                        
 43 Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:01.68        
                  56.75   2:01.68 (1:04.93)                                        
 44 Rufe, Ryan C         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.84    2:03.72        
                  57.36   2:03.72 (1:06.36)                                        
 45 Prinzivalli, Peter   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.15    2:04.54        
                  59.29   2:04.54 (1:05.25)                                        
 46 Clarke, Zachary     10 BASC-MR              2:06.72    2:06.26        
                1:00.90   2:06.26 (1:05.36)                                        
 47 Zahn, Danny         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.55    2:07.43        
                  59.11   2:07.43 (1:08.32)                                        
 48 Gleiber, Mason G    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.90    2:07.90        
                1:00.32   2:07.90 (1:07.58)                                        
 49 Zhou, Xiaokang x    10 TVSC-MR              1:56.99    2:07.93        
                1:01.34   2:07.93 (1:06.59)                                        
 50 Ankeney, Devin W    10 Badger-MR            2:14.80    2:10.07        
                  20.33   2:10.07 (1:49.74)                                        
 51 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR               1:55.00    2:14.13        
                1:03.18   2:14.13 (1:10.95)                                        
 52 McMillan, Jayden A   9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:15.48        
                1:04.43   2:15.48 (1:11.05)                                        
 53 Valle, Matthew J     9 BBSC-MR              2:20.99    2:17.51        
                  20.80   2:17.51 (1:56.71)                                        
 54 Duffy, Matthew      10 BBSC-MR              2:22.00    2:22.66        
                1:07.39   2:22.66 (1:15.27)                                        
 55 Rodriguez, Eric M    9 Badger-MR            1:53.99    2:40.67        
                1:16.27   2:40.67 (1:24.40)                                        
 -- Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  53.10        DQ (1:01.08)                                        
 -- Petruzello, Jack T   9 Badger-MR            1:56.98         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  56.68        DQ (1:05.46)                                        
 -- Riordan, John P     10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  59.91        DQ (1:08.41)                                        
 -- McNicholas, Liam     9 BBSC-MR              2:20.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:11.29        DQ (1:24.32)                                        
 -- Pittas, George N    10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.53        DQ (1:00.32)                                        
 -- Wun, Chris T         9 LIAC-MR              2:01.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  53.85          DQ (58.38)                                        
 -- Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR              2:00.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  47.78          DQ (58.96)                                        
 -- Gotlib, Steven      10 BASC-MR              1:49.67         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.93          DQ (57.62)                                        
 -- Groysman, Jacob      9 BASC-MR              2:09.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  52.67          DQ (59.32)                                        
 -- Peetz, Frederick L  10 BASC-MR              1:58.45         NS        
 -- Volshteyn, Daniel   10 BASC-MR              2:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR                 33.83      32.66 ZQ     
  2 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR                35.25      34.18 ZQ     
  3 Virga, Nicholas J   10 IA-MR                  36.92      34.67 ZQ     
  4 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR                41.16      36.93 SILV   
  5 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR                35.96      37.07 SILV   
  6 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR                47.98      37.34 SILV   
  7 Hoahing, Kyle J      9 NFS-MR                 38.76      37.85 SILV   
  8 Tatynskiy, Alec      9 BASC-MR                46.70      38.88 SILV   
  9 Ortiz, Christian G  10 UNIA-MR                39.98      38.95 SILV   
 10 Byrne, Matthew T     9 LIAC-MR                39.52      39.36 SILV   
 11 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR                43.99      40.07 SILV   
 12 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR                37.35      40.47 SILV   
 13 Sohn, Tyler M       10 LIAC-MR                42.05      41.99 SILV   
 14 Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR                44.38      42.16 SILV   
 15 Broadbent, Matthew  10 TVSC-MR                50.87      43.88 SILV   
 16 Hardart, Max         9 Badger-MR              48.08      44.07        
 17 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR                52.33      44.52        
 18 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR                40.44      44.97        
 19 Tatum, Malaki T     10 NFS-MR                 50.02      45.14        
 20 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR                51.00      45.44        
 21 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR                 47.80      46.09        
 22 Pittas, George N    10 LIAC-MR                53.00      46.11        
 23 Yan, Patrick         9 LIAC-MR                54.12      46.45        
 24 Rice, Maverick D    10 UNIA-MR                48.00      46.64        
 25 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR                47.73      46.73        
 26 Florio, Christophe  10 LIAC-MR                47.43      47.22        
 27 Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR                50.59      47.62        
 27 Wun, Chris T         9 LIAC-MR                48.99      47.62        
 29 Epstein, Brian J    10 LIAC-MR                53.97      47.64        
 30 Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR                46.00      49.23        
 31 Zahn, Danny         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.34      49.38        
 32 Zhang, Michael L    10 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.41        
 33 McMillan, Jayden A   9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.88        
 34 Walters, Tyler A     9 LIAC-MR                51.00      52.87        
 35 Groza, Roberto       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.94      53.33        
 36 Gingrass, Zachary   10 LIAC-MR                53.00      53.64        
 37 Yuen, Cameron        9 LIAC-MR                55.62      53.72        
 38 Cipriani, Luke C     9 Badger-MR              45.50      56.10        
 39 McNicholas, Liam     9 BBSC-MR              1:15.99      57.02        
 40 Oh, Kevin            9 LIAC-MR              1:05.06      58.78        
 41 Jung, Ian            9 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      59.03        
 42 Cordaro, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR              1:01.81    1:03.83        
 43 Eckert, William J    9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:07.80        
 -- Riordan, John P     10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kubik, Declan S      9 TVSC-MR                56.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Rosado, Alex P      10 Badger-MR              40.74         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Constable, Michael  10 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Friedman, Andrew t   9 TVSC-MR                55.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gaspard, Chad A     10 LIAC-MR                57.18         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:27.09  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vecchio, Jake M     10 TVSC-MR              1:22.39    1:13.44 ZQ     
                  33.31     1:13.44 (40.13)                                        
  2 Shemet, Henry M     10 TVSC-MR              1:21.84    1:15.31 ZQ     
                  35.22     1:15.31 (40.09)                                        
  3 Pergan III, Cheste  10 TVSC-MR              1:28.87    1:21.70 ZQ     
                  37.19     1:21.70 (44.51)                                        
  4 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR              1:27.13    1:23.24 JO     
                  38.01     1:23.24 (45.23)                                        
  5 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR              1:27.57    1:23.50 JO     
                  38.87     1:23.50 (44.63)                                        
  6 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR              1:33.32    1:23.95 JO     
                  39.41     1:23.95 (44.54)                                        
  7 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR              1:38.65    1:27.44 SILV   
                  39.51     1:27.44 (47.93)                                        
  8 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              1:40.99    1:30.18 SILV   
                  42.39     1:30.18 (47.79)                                        
  9 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR              1:41.67    1:33.75 SILV   
                  41.71     1:33.75 (52.04)                                        
 10 Ryan, Jimmy B       10 TVSC-MR              1:31.99    1:35.64 SILV   
                  43.50     1:35.64 (52.14)                                        
 11 Ramirez, Giovanni   10 LIAC-MR              1:42.52    1:40.23        
                  47.53     1:40.23 (52.70)                                        
 12 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR              1:48.36    1:40.36        
                  46.06     1:40.36 (54.30)                                        
 13 Adams, Brett J       9 TVSC-MR              1:54.99    1:40.87        
                  46.16     1:40.87 (54.71)                                        
 14 Tung, Nicholas       9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:42.43        
                  47.82     1:42.43 (54.61)                                        
 15 Sohn, Tyler M       10 LIAC-MR              1:39.68    1:43.02        
                  48.06     1:43.02 (54.96)                                        
 16 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:43.49        
                  47.58     1:43.49 (55.91)                                        
 17 Sivasankaran, Dhan  10 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:44.06        
                  50.58     1:44.06 (53.48)                                        
 18 Barbera, Frank K     9 TVSC-MR              1:43.99    1:45.76        
                  48.17     1:45.76 (57.59)                                        
 -- Zhang, Michael L    10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Cipriani, Luke C     9 Badger-MR            1:43.22         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:01.23        DQ (1:12.30)                                        
 -- Cipriani, Andrew     9 Badger-MR            1:41.30         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  55.14        DQ (1:09.42)                                        
 -- Martinus, Farren M   9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  49.38        DQ (1:03.19)                                        
 -- Kim, Geonwoo D       9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Rui        12 Badger-MR              25.97      25.95 ZQ     
  2 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR                27.29      26.70 ZQ     
  3 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR                28.10      27.71 JO     
  4 McCormac, Ethan J   11 TVSC-MR                27.37      27.73 JO     
  5 Peetz, Vincent H    12 BASC-MR                28.99      27.88 JO     
  6 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR                29.02      28.27 JO     
  7 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR                29.18      28.30 SILV   
  8 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR                30.22      28.34 SILV   
  9 Polanish, Kevin     12 IA-MR                  29.27      28.47 SILV   
 10 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  12 BASC-MR                29.29      28.79 SILV   
 11 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR                 27.99      28.82 SILV   
 12 Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR                30.31      29.09 SILV   
 13 Kalletta, George E  12 IA-MR                  29.73      29.58 SILV   
 14 Sodi, Luca D        11 LIAC-MR                31.12      29.65 SILV   
 15 Phillip, Bryon J    11 NFS-MR                 32.87      29.81 SILV   
 16 Vayser, Gabriel     12 BASC-MR                30.19      30.18 SILV   
 17 Klingel, Dean M     11 IA-MR                  31.35      30.21 SILV   
 18 Zaremba, Dorian     12 BASC-MR                31.41      30.36 SILV   
 19 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR                 31.53      30.51 SILV   
 20 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 32.59      30.67 SILV   
 21 Liberato, Andrew    11 IA-MR                  32.41      31.18 SILV   
 22 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR                33.65      31.48 SILV   
 23 Ksendzovsky, Eden   12 BASC-MR                30.54      31.80        
 24 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR                31.40      31.92        
 25 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR                34.49      32.15        
 26 Rosenfeld, Aaron    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.15      32.47        
 27 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR                31.80      32.49        
 28 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR                33.46      32.54        
 29 Thomas, Kieran C    12 IA-MR                  33.23      32.71        
 30 Buchanan, Brian R   12 NFS-MR                 33.10      32.76        
 31 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR                35.00      32.82        
 32 Ianni, Vincenzo     11 BBSC-MR                47.99      32.83        
 33 Louser, Joshua R    11 TVSC-MR                   NT      32.87        
 34 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR                32.03      32.98        
 35 Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR                31.91      33.23        
 36 Eboli, Michael      12 Badger-MR              33.01      33.33        
 37 Adayev, Denis       11 BASC-MR                32.35      33.63        
 38 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR                32.76      33.82        
 39 Howard, William J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.36      34.62        
 40 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR                33.14      34.90        
 41 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR                35.68      35.34        
 42 Lieberman, Eli J    11 LIAC-MR                34.52      35.50        
 43 O'Connor, Ryan M    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.23      35.58        
 44 Shiebler, Andrew J  11 IA-MR                  41.37      35.70        
 45 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR                36.33      36.03        
 46 Umanskiy, David     11 UNLIA-MR               32.93      36.06        
 47 Geraghty, Edward T  11 LIAC-MR                37.55      36.38        
 48 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR                 39.50      36.78        
 49 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR                33.21      36.83        
 50 Gurevich, Brendan   11 LIAC-MR                37.64      37.32        
 51 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR                35.32      37.67        
 52 Amanatides, Alexan  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.30      38.20        
 53 McNamara, William   11 BBSC-MR                40.17      39.05        
 54 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR                40.12      40.64        
 55 Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR                40.18      41.11        
 56 Scala, Christian J  11 LIAC-MR                46.00      42.77        
 57 DeCamp, James D     11 LIAC-MR                47.15      43.79        
 58 Maray, Dylan N      11 TVSC-MR                46.35      44.29        
 -- Myrianthopoulos, V  11 LIAC-MR                35.14         DQ        
      False start
 -- Cato, Tyler R       11 NFS-MR                 31.13         NS        
 -- Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR                 27.86         NS        
 -- Liu, Allen A        12 TVSC-MR                32.98         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Rui        12 Badger-MR              57.60      55.65 ZQ     
                  27.09       55.65 (28.56)                                        
  2 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR                59.29      57.73 ZQ     
                  27.66       57.73 (30.07)                                        
  3 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR                58.91      58.00 ZQ     
                  27.73       58.00 (30.27)                                        
  4 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR                58.84      58.34 ZQ     
                  27.87       58.34 (30.47)                                        
  4 Zuric, Luka D       12 TVSC-MR                59.55      58.34 ZQ     
                  27.76       58.34 (30.58)                                        
  6 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR              1:01.27      58.42 ZQ     
                  28.56       58.42 (29.86)                                        
  7 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR                59.65      58.84 ZQ     
                  28.45       58.84 (30.39)                                        
  8 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR                59.40      58.88 ZQ     
                  28.25       58.88 (30.63)                                        
  9 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR                59.70      59.48 ZQ     
                  28.55       59.48 (30.93)                                        
 10 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR              1:00.59      59.91 JO     
                  28.96       59.91 (30.95)                                        
 11 Kubik, Cameron H    12 TVSC-MR              1:01.30    1:00.11 JO     
                  28.65     1:00.11 (31.46)                                        
 12 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR              1:00.75    1:00.14 JO     
                  28.99     1:00.14 (31.15)                                        
 13 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR              1:06.04    1:00.29 JO     
                  29.38     1:00.29 (30.91)                                        
 14 McCormac, Ethan J   11 TVSC-MR              1:01.72    1:00.48 JO     
                  28.83     1:00.48 (31.65)                                        
 15 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR               1:00.65    1:01.31 JO     
                  29.32     1:01.31 (31.99)                                        
 16 Kalletta, George E  12 IA-MR                1:05.39    1:02.01 SILV   
                  30.34     1:02.01 (31.67)                                        
 17 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR              1:03.54    1:02.37 SILV   
                  30.03     1:02.37 (32.34)                                        
 18 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               1:03.21    1:02.61 SILV   
                  29.64     1:02.61 (32.97)                                        
 19 Tiso, Christopher   12 TRS-MR               1:10.37    1:02.72 SILV   
                  30.04     1:02.72 (32.68)                                        
 20 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               1:02.33    1:02.75 SILV   
                  29.54     1:02.75 (33.21)                                        
 21 Polanish, Kevin     12 IA-MR                1:06.81    1:02.92 SILV   
                  30.52     1:02.92 (32.40)                                        
 22 Shemet, Charlie F   12 TVSC-MR              1:04.59    1:03.61 SILV   
                  30.44     1:03.61 (33.17)                                        
 23 Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR              1:04.88    1:03.70 SILV   
                  30.99     1:03.70 (32.71)                                        
 24 Chan, Matthew S     11 TVSC-MR              1:09.93    1:03.82 SILV   
                  31.45     1:03.82 (32.37)                                        
 25 Zaremba, Dorian     12 BASC-MR              1:05.03    1:04.12 SILV   
                  31.16     1:04.12 (32.96)                                        
 26 Scarcella, Joseph   12 Badger-MR            1:07.45    1:04.63 SILV   
                  30.75     1:04.63 (33.88)                                        
 27 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               1:08.21    1:04.91 SILV   
                  31.53     1:04.91 (33.38)                                        
 28 Mond, Noah E        11 TVSC-MR              1:10.79    1:05.19 SILV   
                  31.80     1:05.19 (33.39)                                        
 29 Vayser, Gabriel     12 BASC-MR              1:04.98    1:05.35 SILV   
                  31.23     1:05.35 (34.12)                                        
 30 Klingel, Dean M     11 IA-MR                1:08.18    1:05.42 SILV   
                  31.23     1:05.42 (34.19)                                        
 31 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR              1:10.48    1:05.86 SILV   
                  31.88     1:05.86 (33.98)                                        
 32 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              1:07.24    1:06.07 SILV   
                  30.71     1:06.07 (35.36)                                        
 33 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               1:12.18    1:06.29 SILV   
                  32.35     1:06.29 (33.94)                                        
 34 Melchore, Anthony   11 LIAC-MR              1:08.54    1:06.68 SILV   
                  31.88     1:06.68 (34.80)                                        
 35 Macias, Sean        11 BASC-MR              1:06.00    1:06.73 SILV   
                  31.78     1:06.73 (34.95)                                        
 36 Sodi, Luca D        11 LIAC-MR              1:07.57    1:07.38 SILV   
                  31.00     1:07.38 (36.38)                                        
 37 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 UNLIA-MR             1:11.18    1:07.51 SILV   
                  32.46     1:07.51 (35.05)                                        
 38 Angeles, Brandon    11 TRS-MR               1:13.27    1:07.60 SILV   
                  32.73     1:07.60 (34.87)                                        
 39 Cato, Tyler R       11 NFS-MR               1:08.11    1:07.85 SILV   
                  32.40     1:07.85 (35.45)                                        
 40 Ksendzovsky, Eden   12 BASC-MR              1:07.83    1:08.24 SILV   
                  32.65     1:08.24 (35.59)                                        
 41 Liberato, Andrew    11 IA-MR                1:08.33    1:08.30 SILV   
                  32.78     1:08.30 (35.52)                                        
 42 Phillip, Bryon J    11 NFS-MR               1:15.86    1:08.37 SILV   
                  31.48     1:08.37 (36.89)                                        
 43 Coughlin, Brandon   11 TVSC-MR              1:11.80    1:08.69 SILV   
                  33.06     1:08.69 (35.63)                                        
 44 Stange, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR              1:10.57    1:08.84 SILV   
                  32.29     1:08.84 (36.55)                                        
 45 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              1:10.38    1:08.85 SILV   
                  32.73     1:08.85 (36.12)                                        
 46 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR              1:07.95    1:08.93 SILV   
                  33.16     1:08.93 (35.77)                                        
 47 Dillon, Jack P      11 TVSC-MR              1:18.00    1:09.02 SILV   
                  33.11     1:09.02 (35.91)                                        
 48 Rosenfeld, Aaron    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.64    1:09.24 SILV   
                  33.62     1:09.24 (35.62)                                        
 49 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR              1:11.98    1:09.27 SILV   
                  33.21     1:09.27 (36.06)                                        
 50 Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR              1:10.45    1:09.32 SILV   
                  34.12     1:09.32 (35.20)                                        
 51 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR              1:14.44    1:09.37 SILV   
                  33.03     1:09.37 (36.34)                                        
 52 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR              1:12.15    1:10.24        
                  33.86     1:10.24 (36.38)                                        
 53 Kanaley, Tim S      12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:10.32        
                  33.31     1:10.32 (37.01)                                        
 54 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              1:10.88    1:10.39        
                  34.07     1:10.39 (36.32)                                        
 55 Thomas, Kieran C    12 IA-MR                1:13.47    1:10.68        
                  33.28     1:10.68 (37.40)                                        
 56 Eboli, Michael      12 Badger-MR            1:11.77    1:10.92        
                  34.14     1:10.92 (36.78)                                        
 57 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR              1:11.44    1:10.99        
                  33.91     1:10.99 (37.08)                                        
 58 Liu, Allen A        12 TVSC-MR              1:11.73    1:11.91        
                  34.50     1:11.91 (37.41)                                        
 59 Buchanan, Brian R   12 NFS-MR               1:13.72    1:12.24        
                1:12.62         1:12.24 ( )                                        
 60 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.91    1:12.46        
                  34.95     1:12.46 (37.51)                                        
 61 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR              1:14.15    1:13.16        
                  35.02     1:13.16 (38.14)                                        
 62 Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR              1:20.57    1:13.76        
                  35.48     1:13.76 (38.28)                                        
 63 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR              1:15.07    1:14.09        
                  34.81     1:14.09 (39.28)                                        
 64 Howard, William J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.61    1:14.57        
                  36.49     1:14.57 (38.08)                                        
 64 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR              1:14.27    1:14.57        
                  35.53     1:14.57 (39.04)                                        
 66 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.90    1:14.89        
                  35.86     1:14.89 (39.03)                                        
 67 Adayev, Denis       11 BASC-MR              1:13.72    1:14.92        
                  35.25     1:14.92 (39.67)                                        
 68 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              1:17.73    1:15.51        
                  35.36     1:15.51 (40.15)                                        
 69 Malinowski, Aidan   11 TVSC-MR              1:16.10    1:16.06        
                  35.95     1:16.06 (40.11)                                        
 70 Dugourd, Dylan s    11 TVSC-MR              1:25.97    1:16.28        
                  37.95     1:16.28 (38.33)                                        
 71 Myrianthopoulos, V  11 LIAC-MR              1:19.83    1:16.31        
                  35.83     1:16.31 (40.48)                                        
 72 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR               1:30.21    1:17.04        
                  38.34     1:17.04 (38.70)                                        
 73 Hopkins, Tyreikh    12 NFS-MR               1:20.25    1:17.22        
                  36.04     1:17.22 (41.18)                                        
 74 Muroff, Michael C   11 TVSC-MR              1:26.44    1:17.23        
                  36.65     1:17.23 (40.58)                                        
 75 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR              1:17.49    1:17.71        
                  35.34     1:17.71 (42.37)                                        
 76 Lieberman, Eli J    11 LIAC-MR              1:17.82    1:17.94        
                  37.85     1:17.94 (40.09)                                        
 77 Rupnarain, Frederi  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.29    1:18.12        
                  36.91     1:18.12 (41.21)                                        
 78 Nazareno, Andrew L  11 BBSC-MR              1:25.99    1:18.14        
                  38.33     1:18.14 (39.81)                                        
 79 Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR              1:19.98    1:18.17        
                  37.21     1:18.17 (40.96)                                        
 80 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR              1:25.31    1:18.31        
                  38.56     1:18.31 (39.75)                                        
 81 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.60    1:18.85        
                  38.17     1:18.85 (40.68)                                        
 82 Betterbed, Donald   12 TVSC-MR              1:22.82    1:18.96        
                  37.73     1:18.96 (41.23)                                        
 83 O'Connor, Ryan M    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.60    1:19.82        
                  37.20     1:19.82 (42.62)                                        
 84 Geraghty, Edward T  11 LIAC-MR              1:21.76    1:21.14        
                  37.20     1:21.14 (43.94)                                        
 85 Shiebler, Andrew J  11 IA-MR                1:33.38    1:21.79        
                  38.10     1:21.79 (43.69)                                        
 86 Metzger, Nicholas   12 TVSC-MR              1:23.21    1:22.11        
                  38.82     1:22.11 (43.29)                                        
 87 Amanatides, Alexan  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.29    1:22.53        
                  38.29     1:22.53 (44.24)                                        
 88 McNamara, William   11 BBSC-MR              1:29.36    1:23.22        
                  40.14     1:23.22 (43.08)                                        
 89 Gurevich, Brendan   11 LIAC-MR              1:22.91    1:23.48        
                  39.06     1:23.48 (44.42)                                        
 90 Scala, Christian J  11 LIAC-MR              1:35.98    1:28.88        
                  41.71     1:28.88 (47.17)                                        
 91 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR              1:33.81    1:29.44        
                  41.76     1:29.44 (47.68)                                        
 92 Tulloch, Zachary C  11 TVSC-MR              1:46.72    1:31.16        
                1:31.52         1:31.16 ( )                                        
 93 Szydlowski, Eric W  11 BBSC-MR              1:35.99    1:37.04        
                  43.70     1:37.04 (53.34)                                        
 94 Cullen, Timothy P   11 HAA-MR               1:49.78    1:38.71        
                  46.63     1:38.71 (52.08)                                        
 95 Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:41.30        
 96 Monteagudo, Steven  11 BASC-MR              1:48.64    1:41.98        
                  47.56     1:41.98 (54.42)                                        
 -- Kalindra, Pijus     12 Badger-MR            1:04.52         NS        
 -- Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  12 BASC-MR              1:04.66         NS        
 -- Wertheim, Jake M    11 TVSC-MR              2:12.58         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  ZQ
              5:55.99  JO
              6:03.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              5:28.99    5:20.28 ZQ     
                  27.55       59.37 (31.82)     1:32.20 (32.83)     2:05.01 (32.81)
        2:38.25 (33.24)     3:11.11 (32.86)     3:43.47 (32.36)     4:16.27 (32.80)
        4:49.15 (32.88)     5:20.28 (31.13)                                        
  2 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR              5:37.16    5:27.67 ZQ     
                  30.55     1:04.24 (33.69)     1:37.61 (33.37)     2:11.08 (33.47)
        2:44.69 (33.61)     3:17.61 (32.92)     3:50.34 (32.73)     4:23.55 (33.21)
        4:56.25 (32.70)     5:27.67 (31.42)                                        
  3 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR              5:35.97    5:29.70 ZQ     
                  29.96     1:02.94 (32.98)     1:36.45 (33.51)     2:09.99 (33.54)
        2:43.96 (33.97)     3:17.30 (33.34)     3:50.65 (33.35)     4:24.10 (33.45)
        4:57.62 (33.52)     5:29.70 (32.08)                                        
  4 Zuric, Luka D       12 TVSC-MR              5:57.01    5:29.72 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:03.58 (33.46)     1:36.74 (33.16)     2:10.19 (33.45)
        2:43.87 (33.68)     3:17.71 (33.84)     3:51.68 (33.97)     4:24.61 (32.93)
        4:57.54 (32.93)     5:29.72 (32.18)                                        
  5 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              5:33.51    5:31.42 ZQ     
                  29.84     1:02.84 (33.00)     1:36.48 (33.64)     2:10.06 (33.58)
        2:43.91 (33.85)     3:17.85 (33.94)     3:51.74 (33.89)     4:25.20 (33.46)
        4:58.64 (33.44)     5:31.42 (32.78)                                        
  6 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR              5:35.51    5:33.23 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:02.85 (32.93)     1:36.50 (33.65)     2:10.24 (33.74)
        2:43.95 (33.71)     3:17.36 (33.41)     3:51.39 (34.03)     4:25.72 (34.33)
        4:59.94 (34.22)     5:33.23 (33.29)                                        
  7 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR              5:33.00    5:35.82 ZQ     
                  28.89     1:02.20 (33.31)     1:35.72 (33.52)     2:09.74 (34.02)
        2:43.92 (34.18)     3:18.05 (34.13)     3:52.87 (34.82)     4:27.81 (34.94)
        5:03.02 (35.21)     5:35.82 (32.80)                                        
  8 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR              5:40.27    5:38.57 ZQ     
                  29.87     1:03.21 (33.34)     1:37.09 (33.88)     2:11.53 (34.44)
        2:45.99 (34.46)     3:21.13 (35.14)     3:56.17 (35.04)     4:30.92 (34.75)
        5:05.66 (34.74)     5:38.57 (32.91)                                        
  9 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR              5:40.17    5:40.14 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:04.05 (33.61)     1:38.31 (34.26)     2:12.25 (33.94)
        2:45.75 (33.50)     3:20.62 (34.87)     3:56.28 (35.66)     4:31.15 (34.87)
        5:06.09 (34.94)     5:40.14 (34.05)                                        
 10 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              6:01.74    5:43.27 ZQ     
                  29.19     1:02.73 (33.54)     1:38.31 (35.58)     2:14.43 (36.12)
        2:49.49 (35.06)     3:24.92 (35.43)     4:00.44 (35.52)     4:36.46 (36.02)
        5:10.86 (34.40)     5:43.27 (32.41)                                        
 11 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR              5:39.47    5:44.25 ZQ     
                  30.43     1:04.11 (33.68)     1:38.58 (34.47)     2:13.77 (35.19)
        2:48.68 (34.91)     3:23.80 (35.12)     3:59.00 (35.20)     4:34.18 (35.18)
        5:09.92 (35.74)     5:44.25 (34.33)                                        
 12 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  12 BASC-MR              5:45.00    5:44.32 ZQ     
                  33.43     1:11.21 (37.78)     1:50.23 (39.02)     2:29.42 (39.19)
        3:08.99 (39.57)     3:48.84 (39.85)     4:28.61 (39.77)                    
            5:07.57 ( )     5:44.32 (36.75)                                        
 13 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR              6:01.25    5:49.50 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:05.64 (34.51)     1:40.70 (35.06)     2:16.00 (35.30)
        2:51.37 (35.37)     3:27.24 (35.87)     4:03.14 (35.90)     4:39.07 (35.93)
        5:14.97 (35.90)     5:49.50 (34.53)                                        
 14 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR              5:42.16    5:49.70 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:04.77 (33.72)     1:39.33 (34.56)     2:14.47 (35.14)
        2:50.41 (35.94)     3:25.92 (35.51)     4:01.85 (35.93)     4:37.86 (36.01)
        5:13.48 (35.62)     5:49.70 (36.22)                                        
 15 Vintis, Matt T      12 TVSC-MR              6:03.48    5:53.93 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:07.87 (36.22)     1:43.99 (36.12)     2:19.83 (35.84)
        2:55.86 (36.03)     3:32.08 (36.22)     4:08.81 (36.73)     4:44.90 (36.09)
        5:19.80 (34.90)     5:53.93 (34.13)                                        
 16 Kubik, Cameron H    12 TVSC-MR              5:59.76    5:54.16 ZQ     
                  30.47     1:06.49 (36.02)     1:42.48 (35.99)     2:18.89 (36.41)
        2:55.29 (36.40)     3:31.30 (36.01)     4:07.99 (36.69)     4:44.74 (36.75)
        5:19.93 (35.19)     5:54.16 (34.23)                                        
 17 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR              5:53.87    5:56.72 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.90 (35.47)     1:43.05 (36.15)     2:19.31 (36.26)
        2:56.17 (36.86)     3:33.51 (37.34)     4:10.73 (37.22)     4:46.43 (35.70)
        5:22.32 (35.89)     5:56.72 (34.40)                                        
 18 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR              6:13.12    5:59.69 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.45 (33.96)     1:40.25 (35.80)     2:16.80 (36.55)
        2:53.62 (36.82)     3:30.73 (37.11)     4:08.75 (38.02)     4:46.49 (37.74)
        5:23.96 (37.47)     5:59.69 (35.73)                                        
 19 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR              6:13.62    6:00.05 SILV   
                  32.16     1:07.99 (35.83)     1:44.66 (36.67)     2:21.64 (36.98)
        2:58.83 (37.19)     3:35.72 (36.89)     4:12.61 (36.89)     4:49.45 (36.84)
        5:25.77 (36.32)     6:00.05 (34.28)                                        
 20 Shemet, Charlie F   12 TVSC-MR              6:25.68    6:07.98        
                  32.62     1:08.61 (35.99)     1:46.56 (37.95)     2:24.09 (37.53)
        3:02.07 (37.98)     3:39.64 (37.57)     4:17.29 (37.65)     4:54.48 (37.19)
        5:31.84 (37.36)     6:07.98 (36.14)                                        
 21 Klotsche, Brian P   12 LIAC-MR              6:37.34    6:09.31        
                  32.94     1:10.36 (37.42)     1:47.37 (37.01)     2:24.93 (37.56)
        3:02.41 (37.48)     3:40.07 (37.66)     4:18.19 (38.12)     4:56.81 (38.62)
        5:34.13 (37.32)     6:09.31 (35.18)                                        
 22 Sodi, Luca D        11 LIAC-MR              6:30.13    6:10.72        
                  31.98     1:09.94 (37.96)     1:48.68 (38.74)     2:27.18 (38.50)
        3:05.40 (38.22)     3:42.71 (37.31)     4:21.22 (38.51)     4:59.65 (38.43)
        5:36.95 (37.30)     6:10.72 (33.77)                                        
 23 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR              6:20.01    6:11.05        
                  33.79     1:11.54 (37.75)     1:49.50 (37.96)     2:27.20 (37.70)
        3:04.20 (37.00)     3:41.38 (37.18)     4:18.98 (37.60)     4:57.03 (38.05)
        5:35.00 (37.97)     6:11.05 (36.05)                                        
 24 Zaremba, Dorian     12 BASC-MR              5:55.00    6:13.26        
                  32.34     1:09.84 (37.50)     1:48.71 (38.87)     2:27.56 (38.85)
        3:05.52 (37.96)     3:44.24 (38.72)     4:22.89 (38.65)     5:01.47 (38.58)
        5:39.07 (37.60)     6:13.26 (34.19)                                        
 25 Bogush, Nicholas W  12 TVSC-MR              6:15.44    6:13.89        
                  32.17     1:08.98 (36.81)     1:46.76 (37.78)     2:24.96 (38.20)
        3:02.86 (37.90)     3:40.99 (38.13)     4:19.90 (38.91)     4:58.55 (38.65)
        5:37.30 (38.75)     6:13.89 (36.59)                                        
 26 Vayser, Gabriel     12 BASC-MR              5:47.00    6:14.18        
                  33.42     1:11.14 (37.72)     1:49.51 (38.37)     2:27.65 (38.14)
        3:05.52 (37.87)     3:43.99 (38.47)     4:22.63 (38.64)     5:01.21 (38.58)
        5:39.31 (38.10)     6:14.18 (34.87)                                        
 27 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR              6:38.77    6:21.01        
                  33.88     1:11.90 (38.02)     1:50.61 (38.71)     2:29.22 (38.61)
        3:08.07 (38.85)     3:46.43 (38.36)     4:25.28 (38.85)     5:03.97 (38.69)
        5:43.37 (39.40)     6:21.01 (37.64)                                        
 28 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:29.60        
                  32.68     1:11.79 (39.11)     1:51.52 (39.73)     2:31.49 (39.97)
        3:11.09 (39.60)     3:51.07 (39.98)     4:30.44 (39.37)     5:10.59 (40.15)
        5:50.77 (40.18)     6:29.60 (38.83)                                        
 29 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 UNLIA-MR             6:20.00    6:32.08        
                  34.42     1:12.74 (38.32)     1:52.29 (39.55)     2:31.89 (39.60)
        3:12.32 (40.43)     3:53.39 (41.07)     4:34.15 (40.76)     5:14.00 (39.85)
        5:54.15 (40.15)     6:32.08 (37.93)                                        
 30 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              6:55.85    6:36.38        
                  35.04     1:14.43 (39.39)     1:53.97 (39.54)     2:35.31 (41.34)
        3:14.71 (39.40)     3:56.00 (41.29)     4:35.05 (39.05)     5:14.37 (39.32)
        5:56.05 (41.68)     6:36.38 (40.33)                                        
 31 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              6:35.89    6:38.20        
                  34.63     1:15.66 (41.03)     1:55.42 (39.76)     2:35.67 (40.25)
        3:17.06 (41.39)     3:56.44 (39.38)     4:37.65 (41.21)     5:18.28 (40.63)
        5:59.25 (40.97)     6:38.20 (38.95)                                        
 32 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              7:08.30    6:49.67        
                  36.65     1:17.14 (40.49)     1:59.00 (41.86)     2:41.53 (42.53)
        3:24.46 (42.93)     4:07.13 (42.67)   5:32.46 (1:25.33)     6:13.82 (41.36)
        6:49.67 (35.85)                                                            
 33 Sallusto, Andrew J  11 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    6:52.10        
                  37.67     1:19.75 (42.08)     2:01.77 (42.02)     2:43.73 (41.96)
        3:25.51 (41.78)     4:07.81 (42.30)     4:49.83 (42.02)     5:31.57 (41.74)
        6:14.15 (42.58)     6:52.10 (37.95)                                        
 34 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              7:16.37    7:18.79        
                  36.86     1:20.13 (43.27)     2:05.08 (44.95)     2:50.77 (45.69)
        3:35.81 (45.04)     4:20.35 (44.54)     5:04.43 (44.08)     5:50.31 (45.88)
        6:35.09 (44.78)     7:18.79 (43.70)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR             11:09.59   10:53.95        
                  27.98       59.99 (32.01)     1:32.82 (32.83)     2:05.81 (32.99)
        2:39.08 (33.27)     3:12.47 (33.39)     3:45.24 (32.77)     4:18.50 (33.26)
        4:51.55 (33.05)     5:24.50 (32.95)     5:57.93 (33.43)     6:31.57 (33.64)
        7:04.77 (33.20)     7:38.06 (33.29)     8:11.51 (33.45)     8:44.65 (33.14)
        9:16.61 (31.96)     9:49.52 (32.91)    10:23.01 (33.49)    10:53.95 (30.94)
  2 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR             11:13.80   11:11.55        
                  29.41     1:01.77 (32.36)     1:35.15 (33.38)     2:08.86 (33.71)
        2:42.59 (33.73)     3:16.31 (33.72)     3:50.25 (33.94)     4:24.38 (34.13)
        4:58.71 (34.33)     5:32.84 (34.13)     6:07.19 (34.35)     6:41.26 (34.07)
        7:15.92 (34.66)     7:49.97 (34.05)     8:24.30 (34.33)     8:58.52 (34.22)
        9:32.32 (33.80)    10:05.98 (33.66)    10:39.67 (33.69)    11:11.55 (31.88)
  3 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR             11:30.26   11:19.20        
                  30.05     1:03.16 (33.11)     1:37.36 (34.20)     2:11.49 (34.13)
        2:45.86 (34.37)     3:20.16 (34.30)     3:54.57 (34.41)     4:29.08 (34.51)
        5:03.47 (34.39)     5:37.65 (34.18)     6:11.97 (34.32)     6:46.32 (34.35)
        7:20.86 (34.54)     7:55.06 (34.20)     8:29.84 (34.78)     9:03.76 (33.92)
        9:37.69 (33.93)    10:12.10 (34.41)    10:45.57 (33.47)    11:19.20 (33.63)
  4 Zuric, Luka D       12 TVSC-MR             12:27.30   11:19.73        
                  30.68     1:04.40 (33.72)     1:39.07 (34.67)     2:13.57 (34.50)
        2:48.45 (34.88)     3:22.65 (34.20)     3:57.19 (34.54)     4:31.85 (34.66)
        5:06.49 (34.64)     5:41.21 (34.72)     6:15.97 (34.76)     6:50.61 (34.64)
        7:24.97 (34.36)     7:58.70 (33.73)     8:32.74 (34.04)     9:06.84 (34.10)
        9:41.21 (34.37)    10:14.87 (33.66)    10:48.24 (33.37)    11:19.73 (31.49)
  5 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR             11:23.26   11:23.73        
                  30.27     1:03.91 (33.64)     1:38.05 (34.14)     2:12.46 (34.41)
        2:46.93 (34.47)     3:21.20 (34.27)     3:55.74 (34.54)     4:30.10 (34.36)
        5:04.29 (34.19)     5:38.45 (34.16)     6:13.14 (34.69)     6:47.88 (34.74)
        7:22.27 (34.39)     7:57.14 (34.87)     8:31.49 (34.35)     9:06.74 (35.25)
        9:41.02 (34.28)    10:15.97 (34.95)    10:50.19 (34.22)    11:23.73 (33.54)
  6 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR             11:45.00   11:24.23        
                  30.59     1:04.58 (33.99)     1:39.12 (34.54)     2:13.83 (34.71)
        2:48.63 (34.80)     3:23.34 (34.71)     3:57.44 (34.10)     4:32.19 (34.75)
        5:06.77 (34.58)     5:41.52 (34.75)     6:15.70 (34.18)     6:50.26 (34.56)
        7:25.11 (34.85)     7:58.85 (33.74)     8:33.03 (34.18)     9:07.77 (34.74)
        9:42.00 (34.23)    10:15.96 (33.96)    10:50.77 (34.81)    11:24.23 (33.46)
  7 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR             11:56.40   11:28.94        
                  29.76     1:04.51 (34.75)     1:40.14 (35.63)     2:15.07 (34.93)
        2:50.24 (35.17)     3:26.06 (35.82)     4:00.68 (34.62)     4:36.47 (35.79)
        5:11.29 (34.82)     5:46.02 (34.73)     6:21.85 (35.83)     6:56.26 (34.41)
        7:31.02 (34.76)     8:06.52 (35.50)     8:40.64 (34.12)     9:14.91 (34.27)
        9:49.63 (34.72)    10:23.95 (34.32)    10:57.70 (33.75)    11:28.94 (31.24)
  8 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR             11:38.53   11:52.49        
                  30.74     1:04.57 (33.83)     1:40.15 (35.58)     2:16.27 (36.12)
        2:52.29 (36.02)     3:28.98 (36.69)     4:05.26 (36.28)     4:41.20 (35.94)
        5:18.41 (37.21)     5:53.45 (35.04)     6:29.09 (35.64)     7:05.14 (36.05)
        7:41.42 (36.28)     8:17.49 (36.07)     8:53.41 (35.92)     9:29.16 (35.75)
       10:05.55 (36.39)    10:42.19 (36.64)    11:17.27 (35.08)    11:52.49 (35.22)
  9 Vintis, Matt T      12 TVSC-MR             13:02.39   11:55.65        
                  32.21     1:07.44 (35.23)     1:43.96 (36.52)     2:20.46 (36.50)
        2:57.45 (36.99)     3:34.73 (37.28)     4:11.48 (36.75)     4:47.26 (35.78)
        5:23.38 (36.12)     5:59.99 (36.61)     6:36.33 (36.34)     7:12.09 (35.76)
        7:47.65 (35.56)     8:23.21 (35.56)     8:59.16 (35.95)     9:35.58 (36.42)
       10:11.16 (35.58)    10:45.77 (34.61)    11:20.99 (35.22)    11:55.65 (34.66)
 10 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR             12:30.00   12:01.21        
                  31.88     1:07.74 (35.86)     1:43.84 (36.10)     2:19.71 (35.87)
        2:55.91 (36.20)     3:32.62 (36.71)     4:09.25 (36.63)     4:45.68 (36.43)
        5:21.40 (35.72)     5:57.87 (36.47)     6:34.09 (36.22)     7:10.41 (36.32)
        7:46.65 (36.24)     8:23.35 (36.70)     9:00.12 (36.77)     9:36.38 (36.26)
       10:13.43 (37.05)    10:49.88 (36.45)    11:25.81 (35.93)    12:01.21 (35.40)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR                32.75      31.11 ZQ     
  2 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR                 32.28      31.28 ZQ     
  3 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR                32.44      31.84 ZQ     
  4 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR                31.93      32.52 JO     
  5 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR                32.09      32.72 JO     
  6 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR                35.08      32.79 JO     
  7 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR                33.84      32.84 JO     
  8 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR                33.33      33.00 JO     
  9 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR                34.14      33.04 JO     
 10 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR                37.09      33.26 JO     
 10 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR                34.69      33.26 JO     
 12 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  12 BASC-MR                34.58      33.72 SILV   
 13 Polanish, Kevin     12 IA-MR                  35.71      34.05 SILV   
 14 Klingel, Dean M     11 IA-MR                  36.50      34.51 SILV   
 15 Peetz, Vincent H    12 BASC-MR                35.79      35.37 SILV   
 16 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 UNLIA-MR               39.65      35.40 SILV   
 17 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR                36.20      36.00 SILV   
 18 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR                37.26      36.18 SILV   
 19 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR                37.50      36.38 SILV   
 20 Ksendzovsky, Eden   12 BASC-MR                37.11      36.88 SILV   
 21 Rosenfeld, Aaron    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.55      37.00 SILV   
 22 Buchanan, Brian R   12 NFS-MR                 38.73      37.25 SILV   
 23 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR                40.76      37.49 SILV   
 24 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR                37.77      37.50 SILV   
 25 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 38.58      37.59 SILV   
 26 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR                37.18      38.09 SILV   
 27 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR                38.45      38.19 SILV   
 28 Thomas, Kieran C    12 IA-MR                  38.67      38.27 SILV   
 29 Eboli, Michael      12 Badger-MR              37.80      38.38 SILV   
 30 Sallusto, Andrew J  11 LIAC-MR                44.77      39.64 SILV   
 31 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR                40.09      40.56 SILV   
 32 Shiebler, Andrew J  11 IA-MR                  45.31      40.63 SILV   
 33 O'Connor, Ryan M    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.44      40.69 SILV   
 34 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR                 44.04      40.74 SILV   
 35 Gurevich, Brendan   11 LIAC-MR                42.42      40.76 SILV   
 36 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR                41.74      40.84 SILV   
 37 Eng, Alec J         11 BBSC-MR                45.99      41.05 SILV   
 38 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.06 SILV   
 39 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR                43.41      41.55        
 40 Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR                44.70      41.68        
 41 Geraghty, Edward T  11 LIAC-MR                45.21      41.78        
 42 Howard, William J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.43      42.21        
 43 Amanatides, Alexan  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.38      43.36        
 44 Umanskiy, David     11 UNLIA-MR               46.60      43.48        
 45 Myrianthopoulos, V  11 LIAC-MR                42.90      43.59        
 46 Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR                55.00      45.13        
 47 Ianni, Vincenzo     11 BBSC-MR                50.50      47.36        
 48 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR                50.18      47.53        
 49 McNamara, William   11 BBSC-MR                50.68      48.20        
 50 Scala, Christian J  11 LIAC-MR                53.00      48.53        
 51 Maray, Dylan N      11 TVSC-MR                51.96      53.79        
 -- Phillip, Bryon J    11 NFS-MR                 45.21         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Lieberman, Eli J    11 LIAC-MR                46.40         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Louser, Joshua R    11 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Adayev, Denis       11 BASC-MR                36.80         NS        
 -- DeCamp, James D     11 LIAC-MR                56.28         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Rui        12 Badger-MR            1:03.95    1:03.38 ZQ     
                  30.67     1:03.38 (32.71)                                        
  2 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR               1:07.83    1:05.23 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:05.23 (33.15)                                        
  2 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:05.23 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:05.23 (33.48)                                        
  4 Zuric, Luka D       12 TVSC-MR              1:08.01    1:06.54 ZQ     
                  31.93     1:06.54 (34.61)                                        
  5 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               1:10.20    1:06.88 ZQ     
                  32.73     1:06.88 (34.15)                                        
  6 Vintis, Matt T      12 TVSC-MR              1:09.73    1:07.68 ZQ     
                  32.97     1:07.68 (34.71)                                        
  7 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR              1:08.21    1:08.51 ZQ     
                  33.35     1:08.51 (35.16)                                        
  8 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR              1:07.10    1:08.70 ZQ     
                  33.41     1:08.70 (35.29)                                        
  9 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR              1:10.45    1:08.91 JO     
                  41.84     1:08.91 (27.07)                                        
 10 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              1:10.22    1:10.06 JO     
                  34.26     1:10.06 (35.80)                                        
 11 Scarcella, Joseph   12 Badger-MR            1:11.98    1:10.52 JO     
                  33.81     1:10.52 (36.71)                                        
 12 Kubik, Cameron H    12 TVSC-MR              1:13.48    1:10.61 JO     
                  34.48     1:10.61 (36.13)                                        
 13 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  12 BASC-MR              1:13.96    1:11.22 JO     
                  35.11     1:11.22 (36.11)                                        
 14 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR              1:16.87    1:11.24 JO     
                  35.48     1:11.24 (35.76)                                        
 15 Shemet, Charlie F   12 TVSC-MR              1:13.05    1:12.18 SILV   
                  35.50     1:12.18 (36.68)                                        
 16 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR              1:12.52    1:12.27 SILV   
                  34.85     1:12.27 (37.42)                                        
 17 Polanish, Kevin     12 IA-MR                1:16.86    1:13.68 SILV   
                  35.51     1:13.68 (38.17)                                        
 18 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR              1:14.11    1:14.69 SILV   
                  36.34     1:14.69 (38.35)                                        
 18 McCormac, Ethan J   11 TVSC-MR              1:14.22    1:14.69 SILV   
                  36.66     1:14.69 (38.03)                                        
 20 Zaremba, Dorian     12 BASC-MR              1:15.56    1:14.90 SILV   
                  36.79     1:14.90 (38.11)                                        
 21 Angeles, Brandon    11 TRS-MR               1:17.11    1:15.09 SILV   
                  36.08     1:15.09 (39.01)                                        
 22 Mond, Noah E        11 TVSC-MR              1:20.49    1:15.60 SILV   
                  36.89     1:15.60 (38.71)                                        
 23 Klotsche, Brian P   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.44    1:16.69 SILV   
                  37.98     1:16.69 (38.71)                                        
 24 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:16.79 SILV   
                  37.08     1:16.79 (39.71)                                        
 25 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR              1:18.69    1:17.13 SILV   
                  37.16     1:17.13 (39.97)                                        
 26 Chan, Matthew S     11 TVSC-MR              1:26.01    1:17.25 SILV   
                  38.31     1:17.25 (38.94)                                        
 27 Klingel, Dean M     11 IA-MR                1:20.07    1:17.64 SILV   
                  37.32     1:17.64 (40.32)                                        
 28 Macias, Sean        11 BASC-MR              1:17.00    1:18.14 SILV   
                  37.38     1:18.14 (40.76)                                        
 29 Liberato, Andrew    11 IA-MR                1:25.38    1:18.90 SILV   
                  38.53     1:18.90 (40.37)                                        
 30 Kanaley, Tim S      12 IA-MR                1:32.08    1:19.14 SILV   
                  37.97     1:19.14 (41.17)                                        
 31 Buchanan, Brian R   12 NFS-MR               1:22.63    1:19.16 SILV   
 32 Coughlin, Brandon   11 TVSC-MR              1:21.11    1:19.25 SILV   
                  39.13     1:19.25 (40.12)                                        
 33 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              1:26.93    1:19.58 SILV   
                  38.91     1:19.58 (40.67)                                        
 34 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:20.01 SILV   
                  39.19     1:20.01 (40.82)                                        
 35 Ksendzovsky, Eden   12 BASC-MR              1:18.82    1:20.25 SILV   
                  39.39     1:20.25 (40.86)                                        
 36 Cato, Tyler R       11 NFS-MR               1:21.19    1:20.71 SILV   
                  39.79     1:20.71 (40.92)                                        
 37 Eboli, Michael      12 Badger-MR            1:18.80    1:20.75 SILV   
                  39.63     1:20.75 (41.12)                                        
 38 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR              1:20.15    1:21.26 SILV   
                  39.79     1:21.26 (41.47)                                        
 39 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.84    1:21.31 SILV   
                  38.76     1:21.31 (42.55)                                        
 40 Stange, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR              1:21.04    1:21.79 SILV   
                  39.54     1:21.79 (42.25)                                        
 41 Melchore, Anthony   11 LIAC-MR              1:18.59    1:21.87 SILV   
                  41.00     1:21.87 (40.87)                                        
 42 Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR              1:27.38    1:22.80 SILV   
                  41.48     1:22.80 (41.32)                                        
 43 Liu, Allen A        12 TVSC-MR              1:24.08    1:23.12 SILV   
                  39.96     1:23.12 (43.16)                                        
 44 Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR              1:25.78    1:23.36 SILV   
                  41.08     1:23.36 (42.28)                                        
 45 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              1:19.45    1:23.97        
                  41.35     1:23.97 (42.62)                                        
 46 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR              1:23.39    1:24.05        
                  41.17     1:24.05 (42.88)                                        
 47 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR              1:30.74    1:24.07        
                  41.41     1:24.07 (42.66)                                        
 48 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR              1:27.27    1:24.59        
                  41.29     1:24.59 (43.30)                                        
 49 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              1:23.88    1:24.77        
                  41.86     1:24.77 (42.91)                                        
 50 Malinowski, Aidan   11 TVSC-MR              1:27.10    1:25.11        
                  42.05     1:25.11 (43.06)                                        
 51 Adayev, Denis       11 BASC-MR              1:20.92    1:25.48        
                  41.34     1:25.48 (44.14)                                        
 52 Louser, Joshua R    11 TVSC-MR              1:44.27    1:25.57        
 53 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR              1:22.51    1:25.62        
                  42.12     1:25.62 (43.50)                                        
 54 Sallusto, Andrew J  11 LIAC-MR              1:35.31    1:25.91        
 55 Muroff, Michael C   11 TVSC-MR              1:35.40    1:26.06        
                  41.00     1:26.06 (45.06)                                        
 56 Betterbed, Donald   12 TVSC-MR              1:27.75    1:26.62        
                  42.47     1:26.62 (44.15)                                        
 57 Nazareno, Andrew L  11 BBSC-MR              1:35.99    1:26.79        
                  42.61     1:26.79 (44.18)                                        
 58 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR              1:26.86    1:26.97        
                  42.92     1:26.97 (44.05)                                        
 59 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR              1:32.88    1:27.12        
                  43.64     1:27.12 (43.48)                                        
 60 Rupnarain, Frederi  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.89    1:28.67        
 61 Dugourd, Dylan s    11 TVSC-MR              1:36.52    1:29.60        
                  43.76     1:29.60 (45.84)                                        
 62 Gurevich, Brendan   11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.04        
                  43.84     1:30.04 (46.20)                                        
 62 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR              1:28.09    1:30.04        
                  43.61     1:30.04 (46.43)                                        
 64 O'Connor, Ryan M    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.32    1:30.06        
                  44.85     1:30.06 (45.21)                                        
 65 Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR              1:46.15    1:30.30        
 66 Sun, Charles        12 TVSC-MR              1:38.79    1:31.83        
                  44.24     1:31.83 (47.59)                                        
 67 Shiebler, Andrew J  11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:32.14        
                  44.39     1:32.14 (47.75)                                        
 68 Howard, William J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.97    1:32.67        
                  47.24     1:32.67 (45.43)                                        
 69 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR               1:49.95    1:33.35        
                  47.20     1:33.35 (46.15)                                        
 70 Abramson, David     11 BASC-MR              1:37.99    1:34.76        
                  46.29     1:34.76 (48.47)                                        
 71 McNamara, William   11 BBSC-MR              1:41.70    1:35.00        
 72 Myrianthopoulos, V  11 LIAC-MR              1:32.67    1:35.37        
                  45.87     1:35.37 (49.50)                                        
 73 Metzger, Nicholas   12 TVSC-MR              1:36.21    1:35.54        
                  46.21     1:35.54 (49.33)                                        
 74 Amanatides, Alexan  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.31    1:35.86        
                  46.69     1:35.86 (49.17)                                        
 75 Lieberman, Eli J    11 LIAC-MR              1:40.15    1:41.33        
                  50.77     1:41.33 (50.56)                                        
 76 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR              1:46.19    1:41.92        
                  50.47     1:41.92 (51.45)                                        
 77 Umanskiy, David     11 UNLIA-MR             1:50.00    1:42.00        
                  47.27     1:42.00 (54.73)                                        
 78 Scala, Christian J  11 LIAC-MR              1:48.61    1:45.12        
                  51.33     1:45.12 (53.79)                                        
 79 Cullen, Timothy P   11 HAA-MR               1:49.28    1:45.81        
                  52.92     1:45.81 (52.89)                                        
 80 Tulloch, Zachary C  11 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:48.62        
                  52.86     1:48.62 (55.76)                                        
 81 Monteagudo, Steven  11 BASC-MR              1:46.22    1:48.65        
                  50.42     1:48.65 (58.23)                                        
 82 Liu, Bryant M       11 TVSC-MR              1:53.85    1:50.81        
                  53.43     1:50.81 (57.38)                                        
 -- Wertheim, Jake M    11 TVSC-MR              2:34.69         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:00.77        DQ (1:07.06)                                        
 -- Kalindra, Pijus     12 Badger-MR            1:16.59         NS        
                  33.59                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR                35.02      32.03 ZQ     
  2 Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR                33.91      32.46 ZQ     
  3 Peetz, Vincent H    12 BASC-MR                38.14      33.39 ZQ     
  4 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR                35.97      34.12 ZQ     
  5 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR                 37.49      34.88 ZQ     
  6 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR                34.12      35.45 ZQ     
  7 Mukudai, Rui        12 Badger-MR              35.96      35.78 ZQ     
  8 Polanish, Kevin     12 IA-MR                  40.56      35.87 ZQ     
  9 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR                 36.96      36.24 ZQ     
 10 Vayser, Gabriel     12 BASC-MR                37.01      36.45 ZQ     
 10 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR                36.26      36.45 ZQ     
 12 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR                40.41      36.78 ZQ     
 13 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR                41.97      37.41 JO     
 14 Ksendzovsky, Eden   12 BASC-MR                39.48      37.68 SILV   
 15 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR                39.64      37.85 SILV   
 16 Scarcella, Joseph   12 Badger-MR              37.44      37.87 SILV   
 17 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR                 39.15      37.93 SILV   
 18 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR                40.94      38.48 SILV   
 19 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 42.19      38.57 SILV   
 20 Eboli, Michael      12 Badger-MR              40.10      38.68 SILV   
 21 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR                42.37      38.97 SILV   
 22 Mond, Noah E        11 TVSC-MR                40.62      39.32 SILV   
 23 Stange, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR                39.82      39.35 SILV   
 24 Umanskiy, David     11 UNLIA-MR               40.39      39.66 SILV   
 25 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR                40.82      39.95 SILV   
 26 Sallusto, Andrew J  11 LIAC-MR                40.57      40.03 SILV   
 27 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR                45.31      40.40 SILV   
 28 Tiso, Christopher   12 TRS-MR                 46.08      40.64 SILV   
 29 Sodi, Luca D        11 LIAC-MR                41.18      40.92 SILV   
 30 Cato, Tyler R       11 NFS-MR                 41.92      41.04 SILV   
 31 McNamara, William   11 BBSC-MR                48.97      41.87 SILV   
 32 Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR                47.10      41.93 SILV   
 33 Thomas, Kieran C    12 IA-MR                  42.13      42.33 SILV   
 34 Adayev, Denis       11 BASC-MR                43.28      42.55 SILV   
 35 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 UNLIA-MR               48.71      42.73 SILV   
 36 Hopkins, Tyreikh    12 NFS-MR                 43.64      43.20        
 37 Phillip, Bryon J    11 NFS-MR                 47.71      43.42        
 38 Dugourd, Dylan s    11 TVSC-MR                43.99      44.93        
 39 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR                44.31      45.14        
 40 Dillon, Jack P      11 TVSC-MR                49.93      45.16        
 41 Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR                45.10      45.25        
 42 Betterbed, Donald   12 TVSC-MR                48.37      45.35        
 43 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR                46.00      45.54        
 44 Metzger, Nicholas   12 TVSC-MR                48.60      45.82        
 45 Louser, Joshua R    11 TVSC-MR                52.12      45.92        
 46 Coughlin, Brandon   11 TVSC-MR                43.99      46.03        
 47 Rosenfeld, Aaron    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.40      46.20        
 48 Sun, Charles        12 TVSC-MR                58.99      46.56        
 49 Klotsche, Brian P   12 LIAC-MR                46.39      46.98        
 50 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR                49.07      47.07        
 51 Amanatides, Alexan  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.94      47.16        
 52 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR                49.69      47.19        
 53 Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR                47.62      47.21        
 54 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR                46.72      47.75        
 55 Liu, Bryant M       11 TVSC-MR                47.92      47.79        
 56 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR                 54.52      48.17        
 57 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR                48.99      48.41        
 58 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR                51.46      48.80        
 59 Malinowski, Aidan   11 TVSC-MR                46.99      48.85        
 60 Abramson, David     11 BASC-MR                52.21      49.31        
 61 O'Connor, Ryan M    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.15      53.51        
 62 Szydlowski, Eric W  11 BBSC-MR              1:10.99      54.34        
 63 Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR                58.62      55.76        
 64 Monteagudo, Steven  11 BASC-MR                59.13      58.17        
 65 Cullen, Timothy P   11 HAA-MR                 58.00      58.53        
 -- Liu, Allen A        12 TVSC-MR                41.25         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Geraghty, Edward T  11 LIAC-MR                49.40         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Howard, William J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.89         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR              1:15.43    1:11.60 ZQ     
                  34.13     1:11.60 (37.47)                                        
  2 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              1:11.45    1:11.65 ZQ     
                  32.94     1:11.65 (38.71)                                        
  3 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR              1:14.71    1:12.33 ZQ     
                  33.90     1:12.33 (38.43)                                        
  4 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR              1:17.56    1:16.29 ZQ     
                  37.65     1:16.29 (38.64)                                        
  5 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               1:20.33    1:17.81 ZQ     
                  36.59     1:17.81 (41.22)                                        
  6 Mukudai, Rui        12 Badger-MR            1:22.40    1:17.97 ZQ     
                  37.84     1:17.97 (40.13)                                        
  7 Peetz, Vincent H    12 BASC-MR              1:23.30    1:18.59 ZQ     
                  36.65     1:18.59 (41.94)                                        
  8 Polanish, Kevin     12 IA-MR                1:26.24    1:20.50 ZQ     
                  37.78     1:20.50 (42.72)                                        
  9 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR               1:19.94    1:21.24 JO     
                  38.28     1:21.24 (42.96)                                        
 10 Vayser, Gabriel     12 BASC-MR              1:20.33    1:21.35 JO     
                  38.76     1:21.35 (42.59)                                        
 11 Kalletta, George E  12 IA-MR                1:28.34    1:22.23 SILV   
                  38.45     1:22.23 (43.78)                                        
 12 Kubik, Cameron H    12 TVSC-MR              1:30.04    1:22.29 SILV   
                  38.05     1:22.29 (44.24)                                        
 13 Zuric, Luka D       12 TVSC-MR              1:28.61    1:22.85 SILV   
                  39.95     1:22.85 (42.90)                                        
 14 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR              1:24.53    1:22.91 SILV   
                  38.98     1:22.91 (43.93)                                        
 15 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               1:26.27    1:24.43 SILV   
                  40.97     1:24.43 (43.46)                                        
 16 Liu, Allen A        12 TVSC-MR              1:28.89    1:24.77 SILV   
                  41.47     1:24.77 (43.30)                                        
 17 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR              1:32.22    1:24.80 SILV   
                  39.64     1:24.80 (45.16)                                        
 18 Eboli, Michael      12 Badger-MR            1:29.66    1:25.95 SILV   
                  41.49     1:25.95 (44.46)                                        
 19 Ksendzovsky, Eden   12 BASC-MR              1:24.15    1:26.23 SILV   
                  40.96     1:26.23 (45.27)                                        
 20 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               1:31.27    1:26.50 SILV   
                  41.53     1:26.50 (44.97)                                        
 21 Bogush, Nicholas W  12 TVSC-MR              1:22.69    1:26.66 SILV   
                  41.81     1:26.66 (44.85)                                        
 22 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR              1:29.56    1:27.96 SILV   
                  41.71     1:27.96 (46.25)                                        
 23 Vintis, Matt T      12 TVSC-MR              1:30.67    1:28.21 SILV   
                  41.63     1:28.21 (46.58)                                        
 24 Cato, Tyler R       11 NFS-MR               1:26.78    1:30.09        
                  42.02     1:30.09 (48.07)                                        
 25 Umanskiy, David     11 UNLIA-MR             1:33.42    1:30.26        
                  42.02     1:30.26 (48.24)                                        
 26 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              1:31.16    1:30.94        
                  42.89     1:30.94 (48.05)                                        
 27 McCormac, Ethan J   11 TVSC-MR              1:35.18    1:31.32        
                  44.31     1:31.32 (47.01)                                        
 28 Shemet, Charlie F   12 TVSC-MR              1:32.91    1:31.91        
                  44.36     1:31.91 (47.55)                                        
 29 Thomas, Kieran C    12 IA-MR                1:32.73    1:32.26        
                  44.05     1:32.26 (48.21)                                        
 30 Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR              1:35.91    1:34.03        
                  44.86     1:34.03 (49.17)                                        
 31 Adayev, Denis       11 BASC-MR              1:36.69    1:34.42        
                  44.05     1:34.42 (50.37)                                        
 32 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR              1:39.73    1:35.82        
                  46.09     1:35.82 (49.73)                                        
 33 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR              1:40.37    1:36.37        
                  45.40     1:36.37 (50.97)                                        
 34 Liberato, Andrew    11 IA-MR                2:02.58    1:37.72        
                  46.93     1:37.72 (50.79)                                        
 35 McNamara, William   11 BBSC-MR              1:52.08    1:38.08        
                  45.72     1:38.08 (52.36)                                        
 36 Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR              1:41.52    1:38.50        
                  46.19     1:38.50 (52.31)                                        
 37 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR              1:40.36    1:38.95        
                  48.15     1:38.95 (50.80)                                        
 38 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR              1:46.17    1:39.03        
                  47.49     1:39.03 (51.54)                                        
 39 Klotsche, Brian P   12 LIAC-MR              1:44.52    1:39.54        
                  47.72     1:39.54 (51.82)                                        
 40 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR              1:52.81    1:42.22        
                  48.58     1:42.22 (53.64)                                        
 41 Ianni, Vincenzo     11 BBSC-MR              1:50.99    1:42.42        
                  47.93     1:42.42 (54.49)                                        
 42 Geraghty, Edward T  11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:42.66        
                  49.97     1:42.66 (52.69)                                        
 43 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR              1:42.98    1:43.04        
                  49.40     1:43.04 (53.64)                                        
 44 Gurevich, Brendan   11 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:43.16        
                  49.23     1:43.16 (53.93)                                        
 45 Myrianthopoulos, V  11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.31        
                  48.61     1:46.31 (57.70)                                        
 46 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR               2:08.84    1:47.87        
                  50.19     1:47.87 (57.68)                                        
 47 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR              1:59.01    1:48.25        
                  50.00     1:48.25 (58.25)                                        
 48 Rosenfeld, Aaron    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.02    1:48.60        
                  51.82     1:48.60 (56.78)                                        
 49 Lieberman, Eli J    11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:50.03        
                  53.99     1:50.03 (56.04)                                        
 50 Amanatides, Alexan  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.99    1:50.84        
                  51.29     1:50.84 (59.55)                                        
 51 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR              1:51.29    1:52.38        
                  53.28     1:52.38 (59.10)                                        
 52 Maray, Dylan N      11 TVSC-MR              2:08.18    1:57.17        
                  54.75   1:57.17 (1:02.42)                                        
 53 Eng, Alec J         11 BBSC-MR              2:00.00    1:58.60        
                  55.25   1:58.60 (1:03.35)                                        
 54 Scala, Christian J  11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:59.70        
                  57.52   1:59.70 (1:02.18)                                        
 55 O'Connor, Ryan M    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.09    2:02.39        
                  58.04   2:02.39 (1:04.35)                                        
 56 Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:05.06        
                  59.18   2:05.06 (1:05.88)                                        
 57 Shiebler, Andrew J  11 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:09.46        
                1:02.37   2:09.46 (1:07.09)                                        
 -- DeCamp, James D     11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  58.80        DQ (1:03.29)                                        
 -- Howard, William J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.73         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR                29.86      27.36 ZQ     
  2 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR                 29.92      28.77 ZQ     
  3 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR                29.99      28.85 ZQ     
  4 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR                29.39      29.44 ZQ     
  5 Kubik, Cameron H    12 TVSC-MR                31.39      29.86 ZQ     
  6 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR                30.47      30.20 ZQ     
  7 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR                 33.00      30.39 ZQ     
  8 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR                31.62      30.40 ZQ     
  9 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR                31.05      30.42 ZQ     
 10 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR                31.45      30.44 ZQ     
 11 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR                30.19      30.50 ZQ     
 12 Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR                34.12      30.86 JO     
 13 Vintis, Matt T      12 TVSC-MR                32.87      31.05 JO     
 14 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR                31.11      31.32 JO     
 15 Kalletta, George E  12 IA-MR                  33.02      31.46 JO     
 16 Angeles, Brandon    11 TRS-MR                 34.72      32.29 SILV   
 17 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  12 BASC-MR                33.63      32.38 SILV   
 18 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR                 33.50      32.48 SILV   
 19 McCormac, Ethan J   11 TVSC-MR                34.58      32.62 SILV   
 20 Klingel, Dean M     11 IA-MR                  33.57      32.67 SILV   
 21 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR                35.30      33.23 SILV   
 22 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR                35.97      33.38 SILV   
 23 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR                35.06      33.43 SILV   
 24 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR                37.72      33.64 SILV   
 25 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR                35.55      33.88 SILV   
 26 Sodi, Luca D        11 LIAC-MR                36.40      34.52 SILV   
 27 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR                36.26      34.70 SILV   
 28 Melchore, Anthony   11 LIAC-MR                33.64      34.72 SILV   
 29 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR                34.46      34.89 SILV   
 30 Kanaley, Tim S      12 IA-MR                1:00.00      35.06 SILV   
 31 Tiso, Christopher   12 TRS-MR                 37.30      35.22 SILV   
 32 Klotsche, Brian P   12 LIAC-MR                38.97      35.24 SILV   
 33 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR                38.44      35.28 SILV   
 34 Zaremba, Dorian     12 BASC-MR                37.53      35.49 SILV   
 35 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR                45.45      35.55 SILV   
 36 Macias, Sean        11 BASC-MR                34.90      35.95 SILV   
 37 Peetz, Vincent H    12 BASC-MR                34.00      35.96 SILV   
 38 Liberato, Andrew    11 IA-MR                  39.22      36.02 SILV   
 39 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR                38.59      36.38 SILV   
 40 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR                36.37      36.59 SILV   
 41 Chan, Matthew S     11 TVSC-MR                38.99      36.84 SILV   
 42 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 38.00      36.89 SILV   
 43 Dillon, Jack P      11 TVSC-MR                42.38      37.36 SILV   
 44 Phillip, Bryon J    11 NFS-MR                 43.43      37.45 SILV   
 45 Muroff, Michael C   11 TVSC-MR                37.89      37.98 SILV   
 46 Louser, Joshua R    11 TVSC-MR                42.72      38.50 SILV   
 47 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR                39.49      39.23        
 48 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR                40.82      39.28        
 49 Gurevich, Brendan   11 LIAC-MR                43.15      40.20        
 50 Buchanan, Brian R   12 NFS-MR                 40.94      40.54        
 51 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR                37.30      40.86        
 52 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR                40.44      40.99        
 53 Zayit, Orry M       12 LIAC-MR                46.59      41.32        
 54 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 UNLIA-MR               45.00      41.49        
 55 Hopkins, Tyreikh    12 NFS-MR                 45.97      42.07        
 56 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR                 53.18      42.60        
 57 Sallusto, Andrew J  11 LIAC-MR                52.02      42.71        
 58 Rosenfeld, Aaron    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.48      42.78        
 59 Umanskiy, David     11 UNLIA-MR               45.00      43.34        
 60 Sun, Charles        12 TVSC-MR                48.79      43.57        
 61 Geraghty, Edward T  11 LIAC-MR                48.00      43.76        
 62 Rupnarain, Frederi  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.48      44.54        
 63 Abramson, David     11 BASC-MR              1:00.00      47.75        
 64 Lieberman, Eli J    11 LIAC-MR                49.18      48.16        
 65 Shiebler, Andrew J  11 IA-MR                  58.19      48.45        
 66 Myrianthopoulos, V  11 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.66        
 67 Martinus, Tyler Y   11 LIAC-MR                55.00      49.45        
 68 Szydlowski, Eric W  11 BBSC-MR              1:12.99      53.16        
 69 Cullen, Timothy P   11 HAA-MR                 55.00      56.38        
 -- Scala, Christian J  11 LIAC-MR              1:06.18         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Vayser, Gabriel     12 BASC-MR                37.61         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Thomas, Kieran C    12 IA-MR                  39.45         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Tulloch, Zachary C  11 TVSC-MR                51.19         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR                45.44         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR                44.85         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Liu, Bryant M       11 TVSC-MR                51.34         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kalindra, Pijus     12 Badger-MR              32.22         NS        
 -- Nazareno, Andrew L  11 BBSC-MR                52.99         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              1:02.29    1:00.81 ZQ     
                  28.62     1:00.81 (32.19)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              1:06.69    1:02.80 ZQ     
                  29.68     1:02.80 (33.12)                                        
  3 Louser, Jason C     11 TVSC-MR              1:12.90    1:04.70 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:04.70 (33.81)                                        
  4 Zuric, Luka D       12 TVSC-MR              1:10.22    1:04.78 ZQ     
                  30.45     1:04.78 (34.33)                                        
  5 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR              1:05.45    1:04.99 ZQ     
                  30.08     1:04.99 (34.91)                                        
  6 Champagne, Dylan C  11 TVSC-MR              1:06.43    1:06.06 ZQ     
                  30.56     1:06.06 (35.50)                                        
  7 Mukudai, Rui        12 Badger-MR            1:10.17    1:06.52 ZQ     
                  30.37     1:06.52 (36.15)                                        
  8 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR              1:08.87    1:07.72 ZQ     
                  31.39     1:07.72 (36.33)                                        
  9 Kubik, Cameron H    12 TVSC-MR              1:09.01    1:08.00 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:08.00 (36.80)                                        
 10 Kalletta, George E  12 IA-MR                1:13.23    1:08.29 ZQ     
                  32.75     1:08.29 (35.54)                                        
 11 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR              1:08.64    1:08.90 ZQ     
                  32.35     1:08.90 (36.55)                                        
 12 Huner, Alec E       12 TVSC-MR              1:07.03    1:09.24 ZQ     
                  31.92     1:09.24 (37.32)                                        
 13 Orobinsky, Christo  12 BASC-MR              1:07.82    1:09.73 JO     
                  31.54     1:09.73 (38.19)                                        
 14 Vintis, Matt T      12 TVSC-MR              1:11.88    1:10.37 JO     
                  32.23     1:10.37 (38.14)                                        
 15 Strizhak, Joseph E  12 BASC-MR              1:15.00    1:12.93 SILV   
                  32.94     1:12.93 (39.99)                                        
 16 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR              1:18.82    1:13.10 SILV   
                  34.38     1:13.10 (38.72)                                        
 17 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               1:14.75    1:13.31 SILV   
                  35.34     1:13.31 (37.97)                                        
 18 McCormac, Ethan J   11 TVSC-MR              1:20.28    1:14.24 SILV   
                  33.96     1:14.24 (40.28)                                        
 19 Shemet, Charlie F   12 TVSC-MR              1:15.79    1:14.36 SILV   
                  35.25     1:14.36 (39.11)                                        
 20 Towers, Connor D    11 LIAC-MR              1:16.40    1:15.43 SILV   
                  34.70     1:15.43 (40.73)                                        
 21 Klingel, Dean M     11 IA-MR                1:18.39    1:15.88 SILV   
                  34.56     1:15.88 (41.32)                                        
 22 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:15.92 SILV   
                  34.29     1:15.92 (41.63)                                        
 23 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR              1:14.23    1:16.24 SILV   
                  36.07     1:16.24 (40.17)                                        
 24 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR              1:21.68    1:18.02 SILV   
                  36.86     1:18.02 (41.16)                                        
 25 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR              1:31.60    1:18.52 SILV   
                  36.29     1:18.52 (42.23)                                        
 26 Ramirez, Javier A   12 LIAC-MR              1:33.79    1:19.05 SILV   
                  35.60     1:19.05 (43.45)                                        
 27 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              1:27.86    1:19.13 SILV   
                  37.06     1:19.13 (42.07)                                        
 28 Sodi, Luca D        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.17    1:19.35 SILV   
                  37.88     1:19.35 (41.47)                                        
 29 Liu, Allen A        12 TVSC-MR              1:22.69    1:19.54 SILV   
                  37.46     1:19.54 (42.08)                                        
 30 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR              1:27.24    1:19.96 SILV   
                  37.77     1:19.96 (42.19)                                        
 31 Bogush, Nicholas W  12 TVSC-MR              1:20.73    1:20.42 SILV   
                  36.62     1:20.42 (43.80)                                        
 32 Klotsche, Brian P   12 LIAC-MR              1:27.67    1:20.48 SILV   
                  38.21     1:20.48 (42.27)                                        
 33 Zaremba, Dorian     12 BASC-MR              1:18.89    1:21.40 SILV   
                  37.27     1:21.40 (44.13)                                        
 34 Steele, Nicholas C  12 LIAC-MR              1:27.98    1:23.99 SILV   
                  38.17     1:23.99 (45.82)                                        
 35 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:26.84 SILV   
                  40.33     1:26.84 (46.51)                                        
 36 Basak, Ronshekhar   11 LIAC-MR              1:42.17    1:27.44        
                  38.68     1:27.44 (48.76)                                        
 37 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR              1:40.67    1:28.08        
                  42.50     1:28.08 (45.58)                                        
 38 Cato, Tyler R       11 NFS-MR               1:35.42    1:28.48        
                  39.90     1:28.48 (48.58)                                        
 39 Boyle, Patrick J    12 LIAC-MR              1:32.44    1:28.96        
                  39.50     1:28.96 (49.46)                                        
 40 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              1:34.52    1:30.12        
                  41.53     1:30.12 (48.59)                                        
 41 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR              1:35.77    1:30.16        
                  39.10     1:30.16 (51.06)                                        
 42 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR              1:34.35    1:30.65        
                  44.15     1:30.65 (46.50)                                        
 43 Phillip, Bryon J    11 NFS-MR               1:42.74    1:31.10        
                  37.37     1:31.10 (53.73)                                        
 44 Patel, Tejas S      12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.50        
                  44.81     1:34.50 (49.69)                                        
 45 Novella, Matthew R  12 LIAC-MR              1:40.61    1:35.56        
                  42.90     1:35.56 (52.66)                                        
 46 Germano, George R   12 LIAC-MR              1:33.50    1:35.98        
                  42.81     1:35.98 (53.17)                                        
 47 Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR              1:40.52    1:38.63        
                  45.53     1:38.63 (53.10)                                        
 48 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 UNLIA-MR             1:35.00    1:40.03        
                  46.04     1:40.03 (53.99)                                        
 49 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR              1:39.28    1:41.64        
                  45.77     1:41.64 (55.87)                                        
 -- Eng, Alec J         11 BBSC-MR              1:40.99         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  44.36        DQ (1:00.81)                                        
 -- Ioanitescu, Justin  11 LIAC-MR              1:54.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  53.46        DQ (1:04.87)                                        
 -- Buchanan, Brian R   12 NFS-MR               1:35.92         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  41.20          DQ (49.15)                                        
 -- Louser, Joshua R    11 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.87          DQ (51.37)                                        
 -- Liberato, Andrew    11 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  37.54          DQ (42.32)                                        
 -- Sallusto, Andrew J  11 LIAC-MR              1:49.59         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR                 25.68      24.20 ZQ     
  2 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR                24.80      24.25 ZQ     
  3 Adayev, Daniel      14 BASC-MR                24.02      24.56 ZQ     
  4 Simkin, Leo         14 BASC-MR                25.40      25.18 SILV   
  5 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR                28.01      26.75 SILV   
  6 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR                27.42      26.83        
  7 Tatynskiy, Shawn    13 BASC-MR                26.84      26.84        
  8 Roy, Rishabh        13 HAA-MR                 29.23      26.88        
  9 Hassan, Ibrahen     13 BASC-MR                26.98      26.89        
 10 Illuzzi, Nicholas   14 LIAC-MR                27.01      26.90        
 11 Choi, Erjin         13 LIAC-MR                28.21      27.14        
 12 Chirico, Matthew J  13 TVSC-MR                29.31      27.30        
 13 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR                28.72      27.34        
 14 Roche, Patrick D    14 IA-MR                  28.19      27.40        
 15 Afif, John          13 BASC-MR                30.48      27.44        
 16 Gregory, Logan T    13 TVSC-MR                31.99      27.57        
 17 Manfre, Jonathan M  13 LIAC-MR                28.25      27.77        
 18 LaBianca, Joe J     13 BBSC-MR                31.99      28.95        
 19 Khudaynatov, Max    14 BASC-MR                30.32      28.98        
 20 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  14 BASC-MR                29.86      29.11        
 21 Schultz, Edward A   13 IA-MR                  31.67      29.95        
 22 Boldyrew, Peter A   13 LIAC-MR                30.94      30.12        
 23 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR                33.99      30.13        
 24 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR                30.65      30.39        
 25 Szydlowski, Evan J  14 BBSC-MR                33.88      31.15        
 26 Shmukler, Izrael    13 BASC-MR                38.90      31.46        
 27 Chung, Samuel M     13 LIAC-MR                31.64      31.83        
 28 Catterson, James M  13 TVSC-MR                31.03      32.31        
 29 Miocic, Luka        13 LIAC-MR                35.00      33.85        
 -- Gerevits, Brian     14 BASC-MR                26.22         NS        
 -- Szekeres, Denes     14 LIAC-MR                28.00         NS        
 -- Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR                29.43         NS        
 -- Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR                26.89         NS        
 -- Gerevits, Nathan    14 BASC-MR                27.71         NS        
 -- Monteagudo, Daniel  13 BASC-MR                41.07         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  ZQ
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR                52.43      51.22 ZQ     
                  24.76       51.22 (26.46)                                        
  2 Adayev, Daniel      14 BASC-MR                52.39      52.34 ZQ     
                  25.67       52.34 (26.67)                                        
  3 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR                   NT      52.62 ZQ     
                  25.27       52.62 (27.35)                                        
  4 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR                 55.56      53.05 ZQ     
                  25.31       53.05 (27.74)                                        
  5 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR                53.39      53.90 ZQ     
                  26.09       53.90 (27.81)                                        
  6 Chen, Geoffrey      13 LIAC-MR                56.04      54.31 SILV   
                  26.14       54.31 (28.17)                                        
  7 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR                54.84      54.38 SILV   
                  26.51       54.38 (27.87)                                        
  8 DiStasio, James C   13 TVSC-MR                54.69      54.69 SILV   
                  25.98       54.69 (28.71)                                        
  9 Infranco, Daniel S  14 TVSC-MR                57.11      54.79 SILV   
                  26.40       54.79 (28.39)                                        
 10 Illuzzi, Nicholas   14 LIAC-MR                57.86      57.19 SILV   
                  27.49       57.19 (29.70)                                        
 11 Tatynskiy, Shawn    13 BASC-MR                57.45      57.78 SILV   
                  28.03       57.78 (29.75)                                        
 12 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR                58.10      58.12 SILV   
                  27.65       58.12 (30.47)                                        
 13 Bailey, Nicholas X  14 NFS-MR               1:00.63      59.02 SILV   
                  28.02       59.02 (31.00)                                        
 14 Metzger, Alexander  14 TVSC-MR              1:00.60      59.41 SILV   
                  29.28       59.41 (30.13)                                        
 15 Roche, Patrick D    14 IA-MR                1:00.10      59.59 SILV   
                  28.66       59.59 (30.93)                                        
 15 Bracey, Devin       13 NFS-MR               1:03.78      59.59 SILV   
                  27.81       59.59 (31.78)                                        
 17 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR                59.05      59.71        
                  29.00       59.71 (30.71)                                        
 18 Choi, Erjin         13 LIAC-MR                59.28      59.77        
                  28.50       59.77 (31.27)                                        
 19 Caraher, Sean P     14 IA-MR                1:02.04      59.94        
                  29.20       59.94 (30.74)                                        
 20 Szekeres, Denes     14 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.01        
                  28.75     1:00.01 (31.26)                                        
 21 Sanders, Peter B    13 TVSC-MR              1:00.55    1:00.22        
                  28.65     1:00.22 (31.57)                                        
 22 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               1:04.93    1:00.31        
                  29.03     1:00.31 (31.28)                                        
 23 Virga, Jonathan A   13 IA-MR                1:05.44    1:00.40        
                  29.43     1:00.40 (30.97)                                        
 24 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               1:01.92    1:00.57        
                  29.02     1:00.57 (31.55)                                        
 25 Hassan, Ibrahen     13 BASC-MR                58.11    1:00.86        
                  29.39     1:00.86 (31.47)                                        
 26 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR              1:01.43    1:01.64        
                  28.76     1:01.64 (32.88)                                        
 27 Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR              1:03.68    1:02.99        
                  30.39     1:02.99 (32.60)                                        
 28 LaBianca, Joe J     13 BBSC-MR              1:20.99    1:03.42        
                  30.37     1:03.42 (33.05)                                        
 29 Eid, Christian J    13 Badger-MR            1:03.33    1:03.57        
                  30.29     1:03.57 (33.28)                                        
 30 Manfre, Jonathan M  13 LIAC-MR              1:02.21    1:04.29        
                  30.38     1:04.29 (33.91)                                        
 31 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  14 BASC-MR              1:05.58    1:04.70        
                  30.83     1:04.70 (33.87)                                        
 32 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              1:07.76    1:04.88        
                  30.63     1:04.88 (34.25)                                        
 33 Crandall, Tory D    13 LIAC-MR              1:08.76    1:05.29        
                  30.86     1:05.29 (34.43)                                        
 34 Anderson, Aaron A   13 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.37        
                  31.02     1:05.37 (34.35)                                        
 35 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR              1:15.99    1:06.25        
                  30.65     1:06.25 (35.60)                                        
 36 Smahaj, Kevin       14 TRS-MR               1:10.18    1:06.27        
                  30.95     1:06.27 (35.32)                                        
 37 Huner, Jack Z       14 TVSC-MR              1:07.05    1:06.50        
                  30.49     1:06.50 (36.01)                                        
 38 Brown, Liam K       13 TVSC-MR              1:11.07    1:07.62        
                  32.24     1:07.62 (35.38)                                        
 39 Boldyrew, Peter A   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.98    1:07.69        
                  31.87     1:07.69 (35.82)                                        
 40 Schultz, Edward A   13 IA-MR                1:13.14    1:09.10        
                  32.06     1:09.10 (37.04)                                        
 41 Chung, Samuel M     13 LIAC-MR              1:13.91    1:09.53        
                  33.19     1:09.53 (36.34)                                        
 42 Brown, Declan G     13 TVSC-MR              1:11.40    1:11.97        
                  35.03     1:11.97 (36.94)                                        
 43 Duffy, Michael P    14 BBSC-MR              1:14.07    1:12.79        
                  35.60     1:12.79 (37.19)                                        
 44 Shmukler, Izrael    13 BASC-MR              1:33.00    1:15.92        
                  33.65     1:15.92 (42.27)                                        
 45 Miocic, Luka        13 LIAC-MR              1:17.17    1:19.93        
                  37.80     1:19.93 (42.13)                                        
 -- Gerevits, Nathan    14 BASC-MR              1:00.85         NS        
 -- Khudaynatov, Max    14 BASC-MR              1:04.79         NS        
 -- Robinson, Tristan   14 LIAC-MR              1:04.79         NS        
 -- Gerevits, Brian     14 BASC-MR                57.85         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  ZQ
              1:59.99  JO
              2:18.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR              1:53.15    1:51.47 ZQ     
                  26.78       55.14 (28.36)     1:23.54 (28.40)     1:51.47 (27.93)
  2 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:54.93 ZQ     
                  26.35       55.56 (29.21)     1:25.33 (29.77)     1:54.93 (29.60)
  3 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR              1:55.81    1:55.56 ZQ     
                  27.23       56.52 (29.29)     1:26.25 (29.73)     1:55.56 (29.31)
  4 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR              1:52.35    1:56.14 ZQ     
                  26.62       55.57 (28.95)     1:26.34 (30.77)     1:56.14 (29.80)
  5 Adayev, Daniel      14 BASC-MR              1:57.30    1:56.85 ZQ     
                  27.18       56.96 (29.78)     1:27.27 (30.31)     1:56.85 (29.58)
  6 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              1:57.75    1:59.11 ZQ     
                  27.34       57.43 (30.09)     1:28.48 (31.05)     1:59.11 (30.63)
  7 Ismailov, Max       14 IA-MR                2:05.02    2:08.94 SILV   
                  29.03     1:01.25 (32.22)     1:35.08 (33.83)     2:08.94 (33.86)
  8 Illuzzi, Nicholas   14 LIAC-MR              2:07.76    2:09.46 SILV   
                  29.06     1:01.53 (32.47)     1:35.29 (33.76)     2:09.46 (34.17)
  9 Tatynskiy, Shawn    13 BASC-MR              2:10.14    2:09.62 SILV   
                  30.10     1:03.30 (33.20)     1:38.34 (35.04)     2:09.62 (31.28)
 10 Hassan, Ibrahen     13 BASC-MR              2:07.41    2:10.72 SILV   
                  30.48     1:04.12 (33.64)     1:38.19 (34.07)     2:10.72 (32.53)
 11 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR              2:13.99    2:10.93 SILV   
                  31.98     1:05.42 (33.44)     1:38.56 (33.14)     2:10.93 (32.37)
 12 Bailey, Nicholas X  14 NFS-MR               2:13.41    2:11.61 SILV   
                  29.57     1:01.51 (31.94)     1:36.46 (34.95)     2:11.61 (35.15)
 13 Choi, Erjin         13 LIAC-MR              2:10.04    2:12.15 SILV   
                  30.61     1:03.31 (32.70)     1:37.12 (33.81)     2:12.15 (35.03)
 14 Eid, Christian J    13 Badger-MR            2:12.27    2:12.80 SILV   
                  31.41     1:05.79 (34.38)     1:40.34 (34.55)     2:12.80 (32.46)
 15 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR              2:12.03    2:14.80 SILV   
                  30.27     1:03.95 (33.68)     1:39.12 (35.17)     2:14.80 (35.68)
 16 Roche, Patrick D    14 IA-MR                2:11.74    2:17.55 SILV   
                  30.90     1:05.90 (35.00)     1:41.92 (36.02)     2:17.55 (35.63)
 17 Anderson, Aaron A   13 LIAC-MR              2:22.45    2:18.40        
                  31.94     1:07.31 (35.37)     1:43.31 (36.00)     2:18.40 (35.09)
 18 LaBianca, Joe J     13 BBSC-MR              2:45.99    2:19.22        
                  31.79     1:07.41 (35.62)     1:44.34 (36.93)     2:19.22 (34.88)
 19 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR              2:21.80    2:19.27        
                  30.87     1:06.77 (35.90)     1:43.77 (37.00)     2:19.27 (35.50)
 20 Bracey, Devin       13 NFS-MR               2:29.29    2:20.89        
                  30.17     1:05.20 (35.03)     1:43.35 (38.15)     2:20.89 (37.54)
 21 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  14 BASC-MR              2:23.26    2:23.24        
                  33.50     1:10.43 (36.93)     1:47.82 (37.39)     2:23.24 (35.42)
 22 Smahaj, Kevin       14 TRS-MR               2:41.78    2:25.77        
                  31.60     1:08.30 (36.70)     1:47.33 (39.03)     2:25.77 (38.44)
 23 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR              2:37.99    2:29.88        
                  32.51   1:51.46 (1:18.95)     2:29.82 (38.36)      2:29.88 (0.06)
 24 Crandall, Tory D    13 LIAC-MR              2:40.10    2:33.42        
                  34.46     1:13.47 (39.01)     1:54.05 (40.58)     2:33.42 (39.37)
 25 Chung, Samuel M     13 LIAC-MR              2:38.34    2:36.54        
                  35.34     1:15.83 (40.49)     1:56.86 (41.03)     2:36.54 (39.68)
 26 Duffy, Michael P    14 BBSC-MR              2:45.99    2:38.68        
                  35.40     1:15.20 (39.80)     1:56.57 (41.37)     2:38.68 (42.11)
 27 Miocic, Luka        13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:56.50        
                  37.95     1:22.72 (44.77)     2:11.10 (48.38)     2:56.50 (45.40)
 -- Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               2:19.37         NS        
 -- Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              2:06.76         NS        
 -- Robinson, Tristan   14 LIAC-MR              2:47.40         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR                   NT      57.03 ZQ     
                  27.99       57.03 (29.04)                                        
  2 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR                58.96      58.31 ZQ     
                  28.57       58.31 (29.74)                                        
  3 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR              1:00.79      59.64 ZQ     
                  29.33       59.64 (30.31)                                        
  4 Adayev, Daniel      14 BASC-MR                59.76    1:01.22 ZQ     
                  30.00     1:01.22 (31.22)                                        
  5 Infranco, Daniel S  14 TVSC-MR              1:03.29    1:02.03 ZQ     
                  30.78     1:02.03 (31.25)                                        
  6 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR              1:04.85    1:02.10 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:02.10 (31.29)                                        
  7 DiStasio, James C   13 TVSC-MR              1:04.76    1:05.97 SILV   
                  32.06     1:05.97 (33.91)                                        
  8 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR              1:05.68    1:06.09 SILV   
                  32.12     1:06.09 (33.97)                                        
  9 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR              1:08.36    1:06.10 SILV   
                  31.78     1:06.10 (34.32)                                        
 10 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              1:10.84    1:06.72 SILV   
                  32.80     1:06.72 (33.92)                                        
 11 Roche, Patrick D    14 IA-MR                1:09.09    1:08.70 SILV   
                  33.80     1:08.70 (34.90)                                        
 12 Tatynskiy, Shawn    13 BASC-MR              1:12.88    1:09.17 SILV   
                  33.58     1:09.17 (35.59)                                        
 13 Eid, Christian J    13 Badger-MR            1:12.58    1:09.25 SILV   
                  33.45     1:09.25 (35.80)                                        
 14 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR              1:09.94    1:09.80 SILV   
                  34.47     1:09.80 (35.33)                                        
 15 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR              1:08.95    1:10.01 SILV   
                  34.30     1:10.01 (35.71)                                        
 16 Metzger, Alexander  14 TVSC-MR              1:09.43    1:10.19 SILV   
                  34.49     1:10.19 (35.70)                                        
 17 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR              1:13.75    1:10.62 SILV   
                  34.10     1:10.62 (36.52)                                        
 18 Szekeres, Denes     14 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:10.86 SILV   
                  34.28     1:10.86 (36.58)                                        
 19 Ismailov, Max       14 IA-MR                1:12.03    1:11.16 SILV   
                  34.89     1:11.16 (36.27)                                        
 20 Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR              1:11.09    1:11.30 SILV   
                  34.82     1:11.30 (36.48)                                        
 21 Hassan, Ibrahen     13 BASC-MR              1:10.33    1:11.36 SILV   
                  35.75     1:11.36 (35.61)                                        
 22 Caraher, Sean P     14 IA-MR                1:14.40    1:11.43 SILV   
                  35.08     1:11.43 (36.35)                                        
 23 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               1:14.82    1:11.61 SILV   
                  34.69     1:11.61 (36.92)                                        
 24 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               1:14.15    1:11.89 SILV   
                  35.87     1:11.89 (36.02)                                        
 25 Illuzzi, Nicholas   14 LIAC-MR              1:12.88    1:12.05 SILV   
                  34.42     1:12.05 (37.63)                                        
 26 Sanders, Peter B    13 TVSC-MR              1:07.47    1:12.32 SILV   
                  34.78     1:12.32 (37.54)                                        
 27 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR              1:15.99    1:12.41 SILV   
                  34.17     1:12.41 (38.24)                                        
 28 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  14 BASC-MR              1:18.65    1:13.27 SILV   
                  36.31     1:13.27 (36.96)                                        
 29 Virga, Jonathan A   13 IA-MR                1:20.07    1:14.34 SILV   
                  36.13     1:14.34 (38.21)                                        
 30 Manfre, Jonathan M  13 LIAC-MR              1:16.27    1:14.47 SILV   
                  37.48     1:14.47 (36.99)                                        
 31 Bracey, Devin       13 NFS-MR               1:14.61    1:14.69 SILV   
                  36.16     1:14.69 (38.53)                                        
 32 Khudaynatov, Max    14 BASC-MR              1:16.72    1:14.83 SILV   
                  36.66     1:14.83 (38.17)                                        
 33 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               1:13.46    1:16.38 SILV   
                  36.85     1:16.38 (39.53)                                        
 34 Boldyrew, Peter A   13 LIAC-MR              1:18.56    1:16.84        
                  37.25     1:16.84 (39.59)                                        
 35 LaBianca, Joe J     13 BBSC-MR              1:28.99    1:17.34        
                  37.58     1:17.34 (39.76)                                        
 36 Smahaj, Kevin       14 TRS-MR               1:22.66    1:17.43        
                  38.52     1:17.43 (38.91)                                        
 37 Brown, Liam K       13 TVSC-MR              1:24.48    1:17.95        
                  38.44     1:17.95 (39.51)                                        
 38 Huner, Jack Z       14 TVSC-MR              1:20.48    1:18.19        
                  37.99     1:18.19 (40.20)                                        
 39 Crandall, Tory D    13 LIAC-MR              1:17.92    1:19.26        
                  37.79     1:19.26 (41.47)                                        
 40 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              1:24.39    1:21.79        
                  40.23     1:21.79 (41.56)                                        
 41 Anderson, Aaron A   13 LIAC-MR              1:22.51    1:22.55        
                  38.83     1:22.55 (43.72)                                        
 42 Brown, Declan G     13 TVSC-MR              1:26.09    1:25.16        
                  41.30     1:25.16 (43.86)                                        
 43 Duffy, Michael P    14 BBSC-MR              1:40.99    1:28.10        
                  44.21     1:28.10 (43.89)                                        
 44 Miocic, Luka        13 LIAC-MR              1:32.13    1:32.29        
                  43.32     1:32.29 (48.97)                                        
 -- Shmukler, Izrael    13 BASC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  40.68          DQ (45.21)                                        
 -- Gerevits, Brian     14 BASC-MR              1:08.94         NS        
 -- Robinson, Tristan   14 LIAC-MR              1:19.13         NS        
 -- Gerevits, Nathan    14 BASC-MR              1:12.26         NS        
 -- Schultz, Edward A   13 IA-MR                1:31.92         NS        
                1:25.68                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR              2:07.00    2:05.54 ZQ     
                  29.84     1:01.26 (31.42)     1:33.14 (31.88)     2:05.54 (32.40)
  2 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR              2:10.22    2:07.58 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:02.41 (32.25)     1:35.16 (32.75)     2:07.58 (32.42)
  3 Adayev, Daniel      14 BASC-MR              2:11.90    2:10.62 ZQ     
                  30.69     1:03.68 (32.99)     1:37.33 (33.65)     2:10.62 (33.29)
  4 O'Shea, Chris M     13 TVSC-MR              2:16.20    2:12.65 ZQ     
                  31.31     1:04.93 (33.62)     1:38.60 (33.67)     2:12.65 (34.05)
  5 Simkin, Leo         14 BASC-MR              2:17.88    2:14.13 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:05.39 (34.48)     1:40.96 (35.57)     2:14.13 (33.17)
  6 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR              2:12.66    2:15.00 ZQ     
                  30.73     1:04.55 (33.82)     1:40.06 (35.51)     2:15.00 (34.94)
  7 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR              2:07.03    2:15.90 ZQ     
                  32.48     1:06.98 (34.50)     1:41.59 (34.61)     2:15.90 (34.31)
  8 Kilgore, Eric H     14 TVSC-MR              2:25.14    2:16.09 JO     
                  32.48     1:06.29 (33.81)     1:41.36 (35.07)     2:16.09 (34.73)
  9 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              2:22.50    2:17.06 SILV   
                  32.17     1:06.59 (34.42)     1:41.93 (35.34)     2:17.06 (35.13)
 10 Chen, Geoffrey      13 LIAC-MR              2:27.90    2:17.64 SILV   
                  31.79     1:06.53 (34.74)     1:43.03 (36.50)     2:17.64 (34.61)
 11 Stange, Andrew R    13 TVSC-MR              2:24.72    2:18.16 SILV   
                  32.10     1:07.02 (34.92)     1:43.40 (36.38)     2:18.16 (34.76)
 12 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:19.45 SILV   
                  32.67     1:08.17 (35.50)     1:44.34 (36.17)     2:19.45 (35.11)
 13 Kohlus, Robert W    14 TVSC-MR              2:44.19    2:24.34 SILV   
                  34.74     1:13.13 (38.39)     1:50.05 (36.92)     2:24.34 (34.29)
 14 Hassan, Ibrahen     13 BASC-MR              2:25.66    2:25.24 SILV   
                  35.56     1:12.38 (36.82)     1:49.25 (36.87)     2:25.24 (35.99)
 15 Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR              2:33.00    2:31.48 SILV   
                  35.37     1:13.92 (38.55)     1:52.50 (38.58)     2:31.48 (38.98)
 16 Szekeres, Denes     14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:32.61 SILV   
                  36.07     1:15.27 (39.20)     1:55.65 (40.38)     2:32.61 (36.96)
 17 Illuzzi, Nicholas   14 LIAC-MR              2:35.80    2:34.76 SILV   
                  35.32     1:14.70 (39.38)     1:54.98 (40.28)     2:34.76 (39.78)
 18 Lov, Troy T         14 TVSC-MR              2:39.39    2:36.12        
                  36.24     1:16.35 (40.11)     1:56.50 (40.15)     2:36.12 (39.62)
 19 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  14 BASC-MR              3:00.00    2:36.58        
                  37.90     1:17.34 (39.44)     1:56.75 (39.41)     2:36.58 (39.83)
 20 Boldyrew, Peter A   13 LIAC-MR              3:00.58    2:44.11        
                  37.26     1:18.36 (41.10)     2:01.63 (43.27)     2:44.11 (42.48)
 -- Gerevits, Nathan    14 BASC-MR              2:45.00         NS        
 -- Monteagudo, Daniel  13 BASC-MR              3:33.00         NS        
 -- Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR              2:27.96         NS        
 -- Gerevits, Brian     14 BASC-MR              2:44.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR              1:05.83    1:05.83 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:05.83 (34.98)                                        
  2 Simkin, Leo         14 BASC-MR              1:08.58    1:08.30 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:08.30 (35.97)                                        
  3 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              1:09.15    1:08.62 ZQ     
                  32.06     1:08.62 (36.56)                                        
  4 Zhao, Steven D      13 TVSC-MR              1:12.90    1:10.33 ZQ     
                  32.56     1:10.33 (37.77)                                        
  5 Nilsson, Evan A     14 TVSC-MR              1:14.87    1:13.52 SILV   
                  35.27     1:13.52 (38.25)                                        
  6 O'Shea, Chris M     13 TVSC-MR              1:20.54    1:13.90 SILV   
                  34.96     1:13.90 (38.94)                                        
  7 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              1:20.37    1:14.36 SILV   
                  35.22     1:14.36 (39.14)                                        
  8 Stange, Andrew R    13 TVSC-MR              1:15.51    1:14.40 SILV   
                  34.75     1:14.40 (39.65)                                        
  9 Schultz, Edward A   13 IA-MR                1:20.18    1:19.73 SILV   
                  37.21     1:19.73 (42.52)                                        
 10 Afif, John          13 BASC-MR              1:21.75    1:20.73 SILV   
                  38.31     1:20.73 (42.42)                                        
 11 Roche, Patrick D    14 IA-MR                1:22.22    1:22.01        
                  37.64     1:22.01 (44.37)                                        
 12 Manfre, Jonathan M  13 LIAC-MR              1:30.09    1:23.92        
                  39.18     1:23.92 (44.74)                                        
 13 Choi, Erjin         13 LIAC-MR              1:36.50    1:24.13        
                  39.00     1:24.13 (45.13)                                        
 14 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              1:27.83    1:24.50        
                  40.30     1:24.50 (44.20)                                        
 15 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  14 BASC-MR              1:26.57    1:24.94        
                  40.37     1:24.94 (44.57)                                        
 16 Chung, Samuel M     13 LIAC-MR              1:24.04    1:26.20        
                  40.37     1:26.20 (45.83)                                        
 17 Chirico, Matthew J  13 TVSC-MR              1:29.19    1:26.40        
                  40.89     1:26.40 (45.51)                                        
 18 Gregory, Logan T    13 TVSC-MR              1:40.38    1:28.99        
                  40.72     1:28.99 (48.27)                                        
 19 Szydlowski, Evan J  14 BBSC-MR              1:44.34    1:31.93        
                  43.47     1:31.93 (48.46)                                        
 20 Miocic, Luka        13 LIAC-MR              1:46.02    1:44.89        
                  47.89     1:44.89 (57.00)                                        
 -- Adayev, Daniel      14 BASC-MR              1:09.91         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  33.94          DQ (36.01)                                        
 -- Shmukler, Izrael    13 BASC-MR              1:44.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  46.14          DQ (53.99)                                        
 -- Monteagudo, Daniel  13 BASC-MR              1:33.90         NS        
 -- Gerevits, Nathan    14 BASC-MR              1:18.18         NS        
 -- Gerevits, Brian     14 BASC-MR              1:16.78         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:35.19  JO
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR              2:24.17    2:22.03 ZQ     
                  32.49     1:08.90 (36.41)     1:45.63 (36.73)     2:22.03 (36.40)
  2 Chen, Geoffrey      13 LIAC-MR              2:26.09    2:23.18 ZQ     
                  32.17     1:08.28 (36.11)     1:45.96 (37.68)     2:23.18 (37.22)
  3 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              2:27.75    2:27.49 ZQ     
                  32.85     1:10.60 (37.75)     1:48.96 (38.36)     2:27.49 (38.53)
  4 DiStasio, James C   13 TVSC-MR              2:32.33    2:34.47 ZQ     
                  34.21     1:13.11 (38.90)     1:53.89 (40.78)     2:34.47 (40.58)
  5 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              2:43.42    2:38.66 SILV   
                  35.75     1:16.16 (40.41)     1:57.60 (41.44)     2:38.66 (41.06)
  6 Caraher, Sean P     14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:46.79 SILV   
                  38.75     1:19.81 (41.06)     2:03.82 (44.01)     2:46.79 (42.97)
  7 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR              2:58.97    2:48.74 SILV   
                  38.23     1:21.01 (42.78)     2:05.31 (44.30)     2:48.74 (43.43)
  8 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               2:55.83    2:49.09 SILV   
                  38.83     1:21.74 (42.91)     2:06.41 (44.67)     2:49.09 (42.68)
  9 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               2:49.48    2:49.89 SILV   
                  38.36     1:20.86 (42.50)     2:05.75 (44.89)     2:49.89 (44.14)
 10 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:49.92 SILV   
                  38.43     1:21.92 (43.49)     2:06.25 (44.33)     2:49.92 (43.67)
 11 Szekeres, Denes     14 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:53.46 SILV   
                  38.45     1:22.76 (44.31)     2:08.63 (45.87)     2:53.46 (44.83)
 12 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR              2:53.00    2:56.23        
                  39.54     1:24.36 (44.82)     2:09.92 (45.56)     2:56.23 (46.31)
 13 Schultz, Edward A   13 IA-MR                3:01.13    2:56.93        
                  39.55     1:25.37 (45.82)     2:11.40 (46.03)     2:56.93 (45.53)
 14 Khudaynatov, Max    14 BASC-MR              3:00.17    2:59.67        
                  41.01     1:27.13 (46.12)     2:13.40 (46.27)     2:59.67 (46.27)
 15 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              3:06.25    2:59.89        
                  41.65     1:27.37 (45.72)     2:14.31 (46.94)     2:59.89 (45.58)
 16 Chung, Samuel M     13 LIAC-MR              3:07.18    3:03.47        
                  40.54     1:26.68 (46.14)     2:15.16 (48.48)     3:03.47 (48.31)
 17 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:05.72        
                  41.54     1:28.53 (46.99)     2:16.72 (48.19)     3:05.72 (49.00)
 18 Metzger, Alexander  14 TVSC-MR              2:57.51    3:07.13        
                  41.26     1:28.88 (47.62)     2:18.11 (49.23)     3:07.13 (49.02)
 19 Brown, Declan G     13 TVSC-MR              3:18.99    3:12.27        
                  43.44     1:33.26 (49.82)     2:23.34 (50.08)     3:12.27 (48.93)
 20 Shmukler, Izrael    13 BASC-MR              3:22.20    3:23.20        
                  44.09     1:36.28 (52.19)     2:31.09 (54.81)     3:23.20 (52.11)
 21 Brown, Liam K       13 TVSC-MR              3:24.99    3:29.47        
                  48.21     1:43.06 (54.85)     2:37.73 (54.67)     3:29.47 (51.74)
 -- Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               2:53.56         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  37.49     1:20.32 (42.83)     2:04.32 (44.00)          DQ (43.40)
 -- Choi, Erjin         13 LIAC-MR              3:15.79         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  41.23     1:26.88 (45.65)     2:14.06 (47.18)          DQ (46.90)
 -- Gerevits, Nathan    14 BASC-MR              2:50.94         NS        
 -- Manfre, Jonathan M  13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00         NS        
 -- Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR              3:12.94         NS        
 -- Gerevits, Brian     14 BASC-MR              2:45.59         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR                55.23      56.87 ZQ     
                  26.26       56.87 (30.61)                                        
  2 Nilsson, Evan A     14 TVSC-MR                57.15      57.23 ZQ     
                  26.75       57.23 (30.48)                                        
  3 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR                57.70      57.24 ZQ     
                  26.92       57.24 (30.32)                                        
  4 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               1:03.35      58.01 ZQ     
                  26.51       58.01 (31.50)                                        
  5 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR              1:01.82    1:00.18 ZQ     
                  27.72     1:00.18 (32.46)                                        
  6 Chen, Geoffrey      13 LIAC-MR              1:05.50    1:02.19 SILV   
                  29.18     1:02.19 (33.01)                                        
  7 Roy, Rishabh        13 HAA-MR               1:09.02    1:02.27 SILV   
                  28.60     1:02.27 (33.67)                                        
  8 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              1:13.19    1:02.28 SILV   
                  29.14     1:02.28 (33.14)                                        
  9 Kohlus, Robert W    14 TVSC-MR              1:09.99    1:02.75 SILV   
                  29.35     1:02.75 (33.40)                                        
 10 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.15 SILV   
                  28.13     1:03.15 (35.02)                                        
 11 Lov, Troy T         14 TVSC-MR              1:07.30    1:05.50 SILV   
                  30.35     1:05.50 (35.15)                                        
 12 Gregory, Logan T    13 TVSC-MR              1:16.99    1:06.81 SILV   
                  31.38     1:06.81 (35.43)                                        
 13 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR              1:15.18    1:11.22 SILV   
                  33.78     1:11.22 (37.44)                                        
 14 Szekeres, Denes     14 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:12.98        
                  33.60     1:12.98 (39.38)                                        
 15 Tatynskiy, Shawn    13 BASC-MR              1:10.43    1:13.74        
                  34.80     1:13.74 (38.94)                                        
 16 Illuzzi, Nicholas   14 LIAC-MR              1:15.59    1:14.01        
                  34.04     1:14.01 (39.97)                                        
 17 Boldyrew, Peter A   13 LIAC-MR              1:24.09    1:14.80        
                  34.21     1:14.80 (40.59)                                        
 18 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR              1:27.39    1:15.07        
                  34.88     1:15.07 (40.19)                                        
 19 Manfre, Jonathan M  13 LIAC-MR              1:20.03    1:18.43        
                  34.76     1:18.43 (43.67)                                        
 20 Smahaj, Kevin       14 TRS-MR               1:31.65    1:19.61        
                  36.26     1:19.61 (43.35)                                        
 21 Chirico, Matthew J  13 TVSC-MR              1:26.81    1:20.01        
                  36.47     1:20.01 (43.54)                                        
 22 Choi, Erjin         13 LIAC-MR              1:27.22    1:21.34        
                  36.44     1:21.34 (44.90)                                        
 23 Khudaynatov, Max    14 BASC-MR              1:19.74    1:22.58        
                  38.18     1:22.58 (44.40)                                        
 24 Catterson, James M  13 TVSC-MR              1:23.53    1:23.42        
                  38.12     1:23.42 (45.30)                                        
 25 Schultz, Edward A   13 IA-MR                1:27.69    1:24.05        
                  36.57     1:24.05 (47.48)                                        
 26 Chung, Samuel M     13 LIAC-MR              1:37.08    1:31.79        
                  41.33     1:31.79 (50.46)                                        
 27 Miocic, Luka        13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:43.99        
                  46.65     1:43.99 (57.34)                                        
 -- Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR              1:18.99         DQ        
      False start
                  32.83          DQ (36.05)                                        
 -- LaBianca, Joe J     13 BBSC-MR              1:25.29         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  35.56          DQ (39.53)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR              1:58.98    2:02.94 ZQ     
                  27.25       57.95 (30.70)     1:30.08 (32.13)     2:02.94 (32.86)
  2 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR              2:05.70    2:06.81 ZQ     
                  29.20     1:00.56 (31.36)     1:33.35 (32.79)     2:06.81 (33.46)
  3 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               2:21.95    2:15.43 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:03.65 (33.49)     1:39.45 (35.80)     2:15.43 (35.98)
  4 Infranco, Daniel S  14 TVSC-MR              2:18.77    2:16.19 ZQ     
                  29.59     1:03.65 (34.06)     1:38.99 (35.34)     2:16.19 (37.20)
  5 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR              2:25.73    2:18.14 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:06.11 (35.30)     1:42.72 (36.61)     2:18.14 (35.42)
  6 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:18.65 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:06.51 (35.60)     1:42.68 (36.17)     2:18.65 (35.97)
  7 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              2:16.39    2:19.54 ZQ     
                  30.61     1:05.52 (34.91)     1:42.52 (37.00)     2:19.54 (37.02)
  8 Chen, Geoffrey      13 LIAC-MR              2:20.01    2:22.45 SILV   
                  31.99     1:08.23 (36.24)     1:46.72 (38.49)     2:22.45 (35.73)
  9 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:25.45        
                  31.87     1:08.62 (36.75)     1:46.84 (38.22)     2:25.45 (38.61)
 10 Ismailov, Max       14 IA-MR                2:37.56    2:37.12        
                  32.34     1:10.94 (38.60)     1:53.26 (42.32)     2:37.12 (43.86)
 11 Huner, Jack Z       14 TVSC-MR              2:58.67    2:37.18        
                  33.06     1:11.80 (38.74)     1:54.12 (42.32)     2:37.18 (43.06)
 12 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               2:38.00    2:42.73        
                  35.50     1:15.56 (40.06)     1:59.96 (44.40)     2:42.73 (42.77)
 13 Bailey, Nicholas X  14 NFS-MR               2:51.79    3:08.24        
                  35.81     1:22.11 (46.30)     2:14.65 (52.54)     3:08.24 (53.59)
 -- Sanders, Peter B    13 TVSC-MR              2:53.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  36.87     1:23.93 (47.06)     2:14.07 (50.14)          DQ (47.82)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:10.66 ZQ     
                  27.10       58.02 (30.92)     1:40.68 (42.66)     2:10.66 (29.98)
  2 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR              2:15.59    2:14.51 SILV   
                  30.12     1:02.00 (31.88)     1:44.10 (42.10)     2:14.51 (30.41)
  3 Kilgore, Eric H     14 TVSC-MR              2:32.87    2:19.25        
                  32.46     1:06.34 (33.88)     1:45.40 (39.06)     2:19.25 (33.85)
  4 Roy, Rishabh        13 HAA-MR               2:35.74    2:21.89        
                  29.21     1:05.40 (36.19)     1:49.67 (44.27)     2:21.89 (32.22)
  5 Kohlus, Robert W    14 TVSC-MR              2:42.70    2:22.49        
                  29.75     1:07.62 (37.87)     1:51.58 (43.96)     2:22.49 (30.91)
  6 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR              2:25.50    2:22.69        
                  29.01     1:04.96 (35.95)     1:48.48 (43.52)     2:22.69 (34.21)
  7 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR              2:26.67    2:23.94        
                  30.92     1:06.83 (35.91)     1:51.06 (44.23)     2:23.94 (32.88)
  8 Hassan, Ibrahen     13 BASC-MR              2:26.41    2:26.72        
                  34.54     1:13.39 (38.85)     1:55.10 (41.71)     2:26.72 (31.62)
  9 Lov, Troy T         14 TVSC-MR              2:41.03    2:30.27        
                  30.68     1:08.52 (37.84)     1:55.11 (46.59)     2:30.27 (35.16)
 10 Tatynskiy, Shawn    13 BASC-MR              2:28.28    2:31.36        
                  31.74     1:11.70 (39.96)     1:58.83 (47.13)     2:31.36 (32.53)
 11 Roche, Patrick D    14 IA-MR                2:28.50    2:32.28        
                  32.91     1:11.19 (38.28)     1:57.88 (46.69)     2:32.28 (34.40)
 12 Afif, John          13 BASC-MR              2:48.13    2:33.86        
                  32.50     1:11.45 (38.95)     1:58.70 (47.25)     2:33.86 (35.16)
 13 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR              2:35.28    2:37.08        
                  35.08     1:14.81 (39.73)     2:01.29 (46.48)     2:37.08 (35.79)
 14 Smahaj, Kevin       14 TRS-MR               2:46.66    2:42.12        
                  35.34     1:18.22 (42.88)     2:07.02 (48.80)     2:42.12 (35.10)
 15 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              2:50.87    2:43.19        
                  36.48     1:20.14 (43.66)     2:07.97 (47.83)     2:43.19 (35.22)
 16 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR              2:59.99    2:48.83        
                  39.31     1:22.14 (42.83)     2:09.15 (47.01)     2:48.83 (39.68)
 17 Catterson, James M  13 TVSC-MR              2:52.90    2:55.64        
                  37.99     1:22.27 (44.28)     2:17.56 (55.29)     2:55.64 (38.08)
 -- Khudaynatov, Max    14 BASC-MR              2:36.79         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  36.00     1:17.09 (41.09)     2:04.38 (47.29)          DQ (35.45)
 -- Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR              2:30.79         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  34.22     1:12.17 (37.95)     1:59.75 (47.58)          DQ (32.28)
 -- Shmukler, Izrael    13 BASC-MR              3:22.10         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  44.96     1:32.67 (47.71)     2:31.83 (59.16)          DQ (43.95)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  ZQ
              4:50.99  JO
              4:54.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR              4:33.40    4:25.56 ZQ     
                  28.05       59.81 (31.76)     1:34.11 (34.30)     2:08.05 (33.94)
        2:47.44 (39.39)     3:26.79 (39.35)     3:56.40 (29.61)     4:25.56 (29.16)
  2 Nilsson, Evan A     14 TVSC-MR              4:29.19    4:33.21 ZQ     
                  27.55       59.29 (31.74)     1:34.39 (35.10)     2:08.82 (34.43)
        2:50.28 (41.46)     3:32.57 (42.29)     4:03.45 (30.88)     4:33.21 (29.76)
  3 Chen, Geoffrey      13 LIAC-MR              4:47.62    4:33.39 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:05.22 (34.89)     1:41.46 (36.24)     2:17.29 (35.83)
        2:55.00 (37.71)     3:32.83 (37.83)     4:03.50 (30.67)     4:33.39 (29.89)
  4 Truter, Dranoel K   14 LIAC-MR              4:43.23    4:39.59 ZQ     
                  30.47     1:05.35 (34.88)     1:40.66 (35.31)     2:16.82 (36.16)
        2:56.30 (39.48)     3:35.19 (38.89)     4:07.23 (32.04)     4:39.59 (32.36)
  5 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               4:54.80    4:40.37 ZQ     
                  29.08     1:02.28 (33.20)     1:39.03 (36.75)     2:15.10 (36.07)
        2:54.98 (39.88)     3:35.57 (40.59)     4:08.64 (33.07)     4:40.37 (31.73)
  6 Stange, Andrew R    13 TVSC-MR              4:49.57    4:42.06 ZQ     
                  28.65     1:02.50 (33.85)     1:38.97 (36.47)     2:15.20 (36.23)
        2:57.77 (42.57)     3:40.43 (42.66)     4:12.12 (31.69)     4:42.06 (29.94)
  7 Zhao, Steven D      13 TVSC-MR              4:52.95    4:42.14 ZQ     
                  29.76     1:04.78 (35.02)     1:41.53 (36.75)     2:17.78 (36.25)
        2:58.77 (40.99)     3:39.96 (41.19)     4:11.51 (31.55)     4:42.14 (30.63)
  8 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR              4:43.81    4:42.75 ZQ     
                  30.92     1:06.84 (35.92)     1:40.17 (33.33)     2:13.86 (33.69)
        2:58.36 (44.50)     3:41.97 (43.61)     4:12.87 (30.90)     4:42.75 (29.88)
  9 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              4:50.00    4:43.02 ZQ     
                  30.68     1:06.31 (35.63)     1:44.67 (38.36)     2:21.57 (36.90)
        3:00.80 (39.23)     3:40.36 (39.56)     4:12.07 (31.71)     4:43.02 (30.95)
 10 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR              4:38.23    4:44.87 ZQ     
                  27.42       58.77 (31.35)     1:36.08 (37.31)     2:12.26 (36.18)
        2:55.70 (43.44)     3:41.28 (45.58)     4:13.23 (31.95)     4:44.87 (31.64)
 11 O'Shea, Chris M     13 TVSC-MR              4:57.99    4:50.16 JO     
                  29.57     1:04.56 (34.99)     1:41.93 (37.37)     2:17.51 (35.58)
        2:59.28 (41.77)     3:42.59 (43.31)     4:17.38 (34.79)     4:50.16 (32.78)
 12 Casement, Justin    13 LIAC-MR              5:00.00    5:01.15        
                  31.98     1:08.51 (36.53)     1:46.22 (37.71)     2:22.96 (36.74)
        3:07.25 (44.29)     3:52.54 (45.29)     4:27.59 (35.05)     5:01.15 (33.56)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  ZQ
              4:41.99  JO
              4:45.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tremain, Max        17 Badger-MR            4:20.00    4:10.88 ZQ     
                  27.59       58.46 (30.87)     1:31.96 (33.50)     2:05.50 (33.54)
        2:38.73 (33.23)     3:13.44 (34.71)     3:42.34 (28.90)     4:10.88 (28.54)
  2 Ching, Benjamin     17 LIAC-MR              4:11.85    4:14.70 ZQ     
                  27.82       58.52 (30.70)     1:32.36 (33.84)     2:05.80 (33.44)
        2:41.34 (35.54)     3:17.12 (35.78)     3:46.94 (29.82)     4:14.70 (27.76)
  3 Kennon, Declan P    16 Badger-MR            4:11.84    4:15.21 ZQ     
                  26.75       57.85 (31.10)     1:29.52 (31.67)     2:01.18 (31.66)
        2:38.39 (37.21)     3:16.54 (38.15)     3:47.05 (30.51)     4:15.21 (28.16)
  4 Lyons, Sean P       17 Badger-MR            4:09.83    4:16.12 ZQ     
                  27.56       58.89 (31.33)     1:31.36 (32.47)     2:03.42 (32.06)
        2:41.32 (37.90)     3:19.72 (38.40)     3:48.45 (28.73)     4:16.12 (27.67)
  5 Brown, Connor F     15 LIAC-MR              4:18.16    4:17.27 ZQ     
                  27.66       59.54 (31.88)     1:32.94 (33.40)     2:05.80 (32.86)
        2:43.88 (38.08)     3:21.35 (37.47)     3:49.77 (28.42)     4:17.27 (27.50)
  6 Towers, Zachary D   15 LIAC-MR              4:11.77    4:22.58 ZQ     
                  27.30       58.17 (30.87)     1:33.45 (35.28)     2:07.76 (34.31)
        2:45.62 (37.86)     3:23.85 (38.23)     3:53.40 (29.55)     4:22.58 (29.18)
  7 Hall, Delaney W     16 LIAC-MR              4:18.27    4:25.50 ZQ     
                  27.28       59.63 (32.35)     1:34.59 (34.96)     2:09.06 (34.47)
        2:44.88 (35.82)     3:21.88 (37.00)     3:54.03 (32.15)     4:25.50 (31.47)
  8 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  17 LIAC-MR              4:11.70    4:28.18 ZQ     
                  28.09     1:01.11 (33.02)     1:35.70 (34.59)     2:09.26 (33.56)
        2:47.56 (38.30)     3:26.91 (39.35)     3:57.78 (30.87)     4:28.18 (30.40)
  9 Willard, Max        15 UNLIA-MR             4:26.71    4:29.32 ZQ     
                  29.07     1:01.99 (32.92)     1:36.53 (34.54)     2:10.12 (33.59)
        2:50.78 (40.66)     3:30.69 (39.91)     4:00.33 (29.64)     4:29.32 (28.99)
 10 Kaplan, Zach I      15 TVSC-MR              4:28.66    4:35.20 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:02.32 (32.70)     1:36.02 (33.70)     2:11.57 (35.55)
        2:51.72 (40.15)     3:32.47 (40.75)     4:04.43 (31.96)     4:35.20 (30.77)
 11 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR              4:37.08    4:35.97 ZQ     
                  29.94     1:04.15 (34.21)     1:38.44 (34.29)     2:12.01 (33.57)
        2:54.17 (42.16)     3:36.09 (41.92)     4:06.03 (29.94)     4:35.97 (29.94)
 12 Burke, Ryan M       15 TVSC-MR              4:41.58    4:42.10 SILV   
                  30.06     1:04.31 (34.25)     1:39.59 (35.28)     2:14.83 (35.24)
        2:55.52 (40.69)     3:37.71 (42.19)     4:10.56 (32.85)     4:42.10 (31.54)
 13 Tuurmann, Adem      15 BBSC-MR              4:34.12    4:42.85 SILV   
                  28.61     1:02.65 (34.04)     1:40.06 (37.41)     2:17.81 (37.75)
        2:58.10 (40.29)     3:38.51 (40.41)     4:11.51 (33.00)     4:42.85 (31.34)
 14 Stoski, Nick A      17 LIAC-MR              4:22.77    4:44.90 SILV   
                  29.58     1:04.37 (34.79)     1:43.11 (38.74)     2:21.73 (38.62)
        2:59.42 (37.69)     3:38.54 (39.12)     4:12.38 (33.84)     4:44.90 (32.52)
 15 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR              4:51.24    4:52.23        
                  31.22     1:08.82 (37.60)     1:46.39 (37.57)     2:24.57 (38.18)
        3:06.89 (42.32)     3:49.79 (42.90)     4:21.75 (31.96)     4:52.23 (30.48)
 16 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR              4:40.28    4:52.43        
                  30.48     1:03.91 (33.43)     1:41.66 (37.75)     2:18.48 (36.82)
        3:01.11 (42.63)     3:44.45 (43.34)     4:19.05 (34.60)     4:52.43 (33.38)
 17 Li, Peter Z         15 TVSC-MR              5:04.89    4:54.96        
                  31.81     1:07.02 (35.21)     1:44.83 (37.81)     2:21.99 (37.16)
        3:04.57 (42.58)     3:47.28 (42.71)     4:22.38 (35.10)     4:54.96 (32.58)
 18 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR              4:55.57    4:55.29        
                  31.68     1:07.89 (36.21)     1:44.83 (36.94)     2:22.48 (37.65)
        3:06.01 (43.53)     3:50.21 (44.20)     4:22.78 (32.57)     4:55.29 (32.51)
 19 Pozmanter, Matthew  16 TVSC-MR              4:37.03    4:55.97        
                  29.98     1:06.24 (36.26)     1:45.08 (38.84)     2:23.70 (38.62)
        3:04.94 (41.24)     3:47.85 (42.91)     4:22.52 (34.67)     4:55.97 (33.45)
 -- Raccioppi, Jake     15 TRS-MR               4:48.92         NS        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siokos, Konstantin  25 UNTVS-MR               21.29      21.65 METS   
  2 Dearstyne, Trevor   17 BBSC-MR                21.38      21.87 METS   
  3 Novikov, Danila     20 BASC-MR                20.00      22.17 METS   
  4 Stewart, David C    15 Badger-MR              22.28      22.32 METS   
  5 Conaton, Patrick A  16 Badger-MR              21.42      22.34 METS   
  6 Kantz, Zach J       16 BEST-MA                21.54      22.44 METS   
  7 Okhtenberg, Ariel   15 BASC-MR                22.70      22.76 METS   
  8 McHugh, Chase T     17 TVSC-MR                21.88      22.81 METS   
  9 Kennon, Declan P    16 Badger-MR              22.80      22.88 METS   
 10 Wang, Eric          16 Badger-MR              23.33      23.37        
 11 Speres, Aristides   13 Badger-MR              24.78      23.42        
 12 Zou, Evan           15 TVSC-MR                23.02      23.52        
 13 Needham, Dan        16 Badger-MR              23.61      23.56        
 14 Theophilidis, Gera  17 BBSC-MR                23.15      23.65        
 15 Towers, Zachary D   15 LIAC-MR                23.09      23.67        
 16 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR                24.00      23.81        
 17 Weekes, Daniel M    16 BEST-MA                21.95      23.85        
 18 Zhao, Steven D      13 TVSC-MR                23.98      24.04        
 19 Chiang, Peter X     15 UNTVS-MR               24.65      24.16        
 20 Penteck, Christoph  17 IA-MR                  24.16      24.19        
 21 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR                25.04      24.41        
 22 Romanov, Vlad       21 BASC-MR                24.50      24.71        
 23 Stoski, Nick A      17 LIAC-MR                24.50      24.80        
 24 Lauritano, Nichola  15 HAA-MR                 25.41      24.84        
 25 Sugarman, Jackson   15 LIAC-MR                24.75      24.87        
 26 Hendell, Josh       14 Badger-MR              25.35      24.92        
 27 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR                25.18      24.97        
 28 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR                25.38      25.27        
 29 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR                25.63      25.37        
 30 Liang, Gary         16 BBSC-MR                26.01      25.46        
 31 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR                25.14      25.54        
 32 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR                24.70      25.68        
 33 Camberdella, Griff  15 UNIA-MR                26.50      25.84        
 34 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR                26.09      26.02        
 35 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR                27.16      26.43        
 36 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR                27.00      26.62        
 37 Heepe, Phillip C    16 BBSC-MR                26.10      26.75        
 38 Saidmuratov, Faruk  15 BASC-MR                27.40      27.08        
 39 Semak, Bogdan       15 BASC-MR                27.12      27.18        
 40 Goralski, Peter J   15 BBSC-MR                27.66      27.79        
 41 Macaluso, Thomas g  15 LIAC-MR                28.27      27.91        
 42 Bischoff, Gregory   15 IA-MR                  28.21      27.94        
 43 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR                26.88      28.73        
 44 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR                28.56      28.79        
 -- Buyanov, Pavel      28 BASC-MR                26.27         NS        
 -- Zou, Evan J         15 UNTS-MR                23.58         NS        
 -- Gaspar, Tommy       15 BASC-MR                30.00         NS        
 -- LeGuyader, Travis   17 IA-MR                  21.69         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eiden, Joseph P     17 Badger-MR              47.30      47.96 METS   
                  23.72       47.96 (24.24)                                        
  2 Conaton, Patrick A  16 Badger-MR              46.81      48.63 METS   
                  23.71       48.63 (24.92)                                        
  3 Stewart, David C    15 Badger-MR              48.92      48.97 METS   
                  23.97       48.97 (25.00)                                        
  4 Dearstyne, Trevor   17 BBSC-MR                47.01      49.19 METS   
                  23.30       49.19 (25.89)                                        
  4 Kantz, Zach J       16 BEST-MA                47.34      49.19 METS   
                  23.84       49.19 (25.35)                                        
  6 Okhtenberg, Ariel   15 BASC-MR                49.09      49.33 METS   
                  24.33       49.33 (25.00)                                        
  7 Smit, Alex A        22 NYAC-MR                50.00      49.92 METS   
                  23.84       49.92 (26.08)                                        
  8 Cato, Camren A      16 NFS-MR                 51.01      50.69        
                  24.05       50.69 (26.64)                                        
  9 Wang, Eric          16 Badger-MR              51.65      51.34        
                  24.42       51.34 (26.92)                                        
 10 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR                   NT      51.90        
                  24.75       51.90 (27.15)                                        
 11 Cassara, Conor V    16 IA-MR                  56.00      52.80        
                  26.15       52.80 (26.65)                                        
 12 Weekes, Daniel M    16 BEST-MA                49.95      52.86        
                  24.80       52.86 (28.06)                                        
 13 Speres, Aristides   13 Badger-MR              54.83      53.01        
                  25.69       53.01 (27.32)                                        
 14 Hendell, Josh       14 Badger-MR              55.26      53.70        
                  26.10       53.70 (27.60)                                        
 15 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR                54.18      54.40        
                  26.46       54.40 (27.94)                                        
 16 Powers, William P   13 Badger-MR              58.48      54.55        
                  26.40       54.55 (28.15)                                        
 17 Schnebel, Charles   18 TVSC-MR                53.84      54.71        
                  26.09       54.71 (28.62)                                        
 18 Camberdella, Griff  15 UNIA-MR                56.56      54.87        
                  26.47       54.87 (28.40)                                        
 19 Lauritano, Nichola  15 HAA-MR                 56.17      54.98        
                  26.54       54.98 (28.44)                                        
 20 Buissereth, Aaron   16 NFS-MR                 53.61      55.91        
                  26.40       55.91 (29.51)                                        
 21 Sugarman, Jackson   15 LIAC-MR                53.85      56.18        
                  27.15       56.18 (29.03)                                        
 22 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR                55.16      56.66        
                  27.48       56.66 (29.18)                                        
 23 Gilmore, Brandon J  15 IA-MR                  58.00      58.00        
                  27.91       58.00 (30.09)                                        
 24 Saidmuratov, Faruk  15 BASC-MR                58.47      58.31        
                  28.07       58.31 (30.24)                                        
 25 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR                56.45      58.46        
                  27.79       58.46 (30.67)                                        
 26 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR                58.75    1:00.38        
 27 Szkutnik, KJ J      16 BBSC-MR                59.78    1:00.42        
                  28.76     1:00.42 (31.66)                                        
 28 Semak, Bogdan       15 BASC-MR              1:03.00    1:00.62        
                  29.18     1:00.62 (31.44)                                        
 29 Macaluso, Thomas g  15 LIAC-MR              1:02.29    1:00.95        
                  28.88     1:00.95 (32.07)                                        
 30 Gaspar, Tommy       15 BASC-MR              1:05.00    1:02.25        
                  30.19     1:02.25 (32.06)                                        
 31 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR                59.39    1:02.51        
                  29.77     1:02.51 (32.74)                                        
 32 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR              1:02.34    1:02.66        
                  29.73     1:02.66 (32.93)                                        
 -- Kennon, Declan P    16 Badger-MR              49.03         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eiden, Joseph P     17 Badger-MR            1:42.91    1:45.79 METS   
                  24.75       51.65 (26.90)     1:18.96 (27.31)     1:45.79 (26.83)
  2 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  17 LIAC-MR              1:45.44    1:46.96 METS   
                  25.26       52.14 (26.88)     1:19.57 (27.43)     1:46.96 (27.39)
  3 Kennon, Declan P    16 Badger-MR            1:46.15    1:47.68 METS   
                  24.92       52.37 (27.45)     1:20.37 (28.00)     1:47.68 (27.31)
  4 Ching, Benjamin     17 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:47.77 METS   
                  25.49       52.52 (27.03)     1:19.96 (27.44)     1:47.77 (27.81)
  5 Okhtenberg, Ariel   15 BASC-MR              1:47.57    1:48.10 METS   
                  25.29       52.94 (27.65)     1:20.77 (27.83)     1:48.10 (27.33)
  6 Towers, Zachary D   15 LIAC-MR              1:46.70    1:48.73 METS   
                  26.02       53.60 (27.58)     1:21.03 (27.43)     1:48.73 (27.70)
  7 Sullivan, Sean P    19 LIAC-MR              1:44.30    1:50.07        
                  25.21       52.91 (27.70)     1:21.36 (28.45)     1:50.07 (28.71)
  8 Lyons, Sean P       17 Badger-MR            1:49.18    1:50.67        
                  25.79       53.77 (27.98)     1:22.33 (28.56)     1:50.67 (28.34)
  9 Willard, Max        15 UNLIA-MR             1:48.75    1:51.12        
                  25.84       54.01 (28.17)     1:22.84 (28.83)     1:51.12 (28.28)
 10 Dearstyne, Trevor   17 BBSC-MR              1:49.12    1:51.67        
                  24.64       53.14 (28.50)     1:22.14 (29.00)     1:51.67 (29.53)
 11 Brown, Connor F     15 LIAC-MR              1:50.08    1:51.97        
                  25.89       54.95 (29.06)     1:24.04 (29.09)     1:51.97 (27.93)
 12 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:53.30        
                  25.33       53.94 (28.61)     1:23.46 (29.52)     1:53.30 (29.84)
 13 Cato, Camren A      16 NFS-MR               1:53.16    1:54.31        
                  25.44       53.87 (28.43)     1:23.90 (30.03)     1:54.31 (30.41)
 14 Hendell, Josh       14 Badger-MR            1:58.35    1:55.64        
                  26.43       54.99 (28.56)     1:25.30 (30.31)     1:55.64 (30.34)
 15 Pozmanter, Matthew  16 TVSC-MR              2:00.31    1:56.67        
                  26.64       56.01 (29.37)     1:26.46 (30.45)     1:56.67 (30.21)
 16 Collins, Jack M     15 Badger-MR            2:00.46    1:56.82        
                  27.67       56.97 (29.30)     1:27.44 (30.47)     1:56.82 (29.38)
 17 Speres, Aristides   13 Badger-MR            1:55.00    1:57.29        
                  26.15       56.10 (29.95)     1:26.96 (30.86)     1:57.29 (30.33)
 18 Tuurmann, Adem      15 BBSC-MR              1:58.53    1:57.64        
                  26.65       56.21 (29.56)     1:27.05 (30.84)     1:57.64 (30.59)
 19 Carlin, Michael H   16 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:57.65        
                  27.21       56.95 (29.74)     1:27.15 (30.20)     1:57.65 (30.50)
 20 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR              1:58.18    1:58.29        
                  27.14       56.49 (29.35)     1:27.36 (30.87)     1:58.29 (30.93)
 21 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR              1:58.75    1:58.63        
                  27.07       57.15 (30.08)     1:27.94 (30.79)     1:58.63 (30.69)
 22 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR              1:56.62    1:58.74        
                  27.91       58.22 (30.31)     1:28.63 (30.41)     1:58.74 (30.11)
 23 Powers, William P   13 Badger-MR            1:59.64    2:00.57        
                  26.49       56.31 (29.82)     1:28.20 (31.89)     2:00.57 (32.37)
 24 Lauritano, Nichola  15 HAA-MR               2:23.64    2:04.31        
                  26.92       58.91 (31.99)     1:32.53 (33.62)     2:04.31 (31.78)
 25 Buissereth, Aaron   16 NFS-MR               1:57.00    2:05.07        
                  27.38       58.42 (31.04)     1:31.20 (32.78)     2:05.07 (33.87)
 26 Saidmuratov, Faruk  15 BASC-MR              2:08.29    2:06.65        
                  29.17     1:00.96 (31.79)     1:33.66 (32.70)     2:06.65 (32.99)
 27 Semak, Bogdan       15 BASC-MR              2:13.70    2:13.31        
                  30.56     1:05.03 (34.47)     1:40.84 (35.81)     2:13.31 (32.47)
 28 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR              2:17.25    2:13.40        
                  30.96     1:05.06 (34.10)     1:40.07 (35.01)     2:13.40 (33.33)
 29 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR              2:13.19    2:15.46        
                  31.15     1:04.87 (33.72)   2:15.46 (1:10.59)                    
 30 Szkutnik, KJ J      16 BBSC-MR              2:12.51    2:18.87        
                  31.19     1:04.51 (33.32)   2:18.87 (1:14.36)                    
 31 Macaluso, Thomas g  15 LIAC-MR              2:18.89    2:21.46        
                  30.27     1:05.46 (35.19)     1:42.57 (37.11)     2:21.46 (38.89)
 32 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR              2:12.83    2:22.24        
                  31.70     1:08.51 (36.81)     1:45.66 (37.15)     2:22.24 (36.58)
 33 Gaspar, Tommy       15 BASC-MR              2:12.00    2:25.00        
                  32.35     1:10.03 (37.68)     1:47.89 (37.86)     2:25.00 (37.11)
 -- Kantz, Zach J       16 BEST-MA              1:50.75         NS        
 -- Weekes, Daniel M    16 BEST-MA              1:56.85         NS        
 -- Raccioppi, Jake     15 TRS-MR               1:52.99         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  16 Badger-MR              49.89      51.33 METS   
                  25.14       51.33 (26.19)                                        
  2 Romanov, Vlad       21 BASC-MR                50.00      51.49 METS   
                  24.81       51.49 (26.68)                                        
  3 Kennon, Declan P    16 Badger-MR              54.11      53.65 METS   
                  26.08       53.65 (27.57)                                        
  4 Novikov, Danila     20 BASC-MR                55.00      53.89 METS   
                  26.09       53.89 (27.80)                                        
  5 Siokos, Konstantin  25 UNTVS-MR             1:01.29      55.46 METS   
                  27.38       55.46 (28.08)                                        
  6 Wang, Eric          16 Badger-MR              55.48      56.34 METS   
                  26.95       56.34 (29.39)                                        
  7 Penteck, Christoph  17 IA-MR                  55.79      56.57 METS   
                  27.11       56.57 (29.46)                                        
  8 Hardick, Sean M     20 UNTVS-MR               58.99      58.11        
                  28.24       58.11 (29.87)                                        
  9 Yurman, Eric P      16 BBSC-MR                59.68      58.58        
                  28.57       58.58 (30.01)                                        
 10 LeGuyader, Travis   17 IA-MR                  56.09      58.94        
                  28.15       58.94 (30.79)                                        
 11 Zhu, Joseph         20 UNTVS-MR             1:00.99      59.01        
                  28.14       59.01 (30.87)                                        
 12 Willard, Max        15 UNLIA-MR               57.91      59.27        
                  28.96       59.27 (30.31)                                        
 13 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR                59.35    1:00.03        
                  29.23     1:00.03 (30.80)                                        
 14 Towers, Zachary D   15 LIAC-MR              1:02.51    1:00.04        
                  29.56     1:00.04 (30.48)                                        
 15 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:01.13        
                  30.27     1:01.13 (30.86)                                        
 16 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR              1:04.77    1:01.42        
                  30.12     1:01.42 (31.30)                                        
 17 Lauritano, Nichola  15 HAA-MR               1:01.74    1:01.82        
                  29.75     1:01.82 (32.07)                                        
 18 McHugh, Chase T     17 TVSC-MR              1:01.32    1:02.06        
                  29.79     1:02.06 (32.27)                                        
 19 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR              1:01.44    1:02.36        
                  30.02     1:02.36 (32.34)                                        
 20 Kantz, Zach J       16 BEST-MA              1:04.39    1:02.72        
                  30.70     1:02.72 (32.02)                                        
 21 Theophilidis, Gera  17 BBSC-MR              1:02.09    1:03.92        
                  30.83     1:03.92 (33.09)                                        
 22 Sugarman, Jackson   15 LIAC-MR              1:02.28    1:03.97        
                  30.88     1:03.97 (33.09)                                        
 23 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR              1:05.58    1:05.10        
                  32.22     1:05.10 (32.88)                                        
 24 Weekes, Daniel M    16 BEST-MA              1:05.28    1:05.18        
                  32.21     1:05.18 (32.97)                                        
 25 Roy, Rishabh        13 HAA-MR               1:11.00    1:05.96        
                  31.92     1:05.96 (34.04)                                        
 26 Camberdella, Griff  15 UNIA-MR              1:04.00    1:06.04        
                  32.56     1:06.04 (33.48)                                        
 27 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR              1:05.40    1:06.18        
                  32.45     1:06.18 (33.73)                                        
 28 Hendell, Josh       14 Badger-MR            1:07.63    1:06.36        
                  32.78     1:06.36 (33.58)                                        
 29 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              1:08.54    1:07.37        
                  33.05     1:07.37 (34.32)                                        
 30 Saidmuratov, Faruk  15 BASC-MR              1:10.08    1:08.07        
                  32.92     1:08.07 (35.15)                                        
 31 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR              1:05.53    1:08.44        
                  32.94     1:08.44 (35.50)                                        
 32 Semak, Bogdan       15 BASC-MR              1:10.78    1:09.32        
                  33.83     1:09.32 (35.49)                                        
 33 Gilmore, Brandon J  15 IA-MR                1:08.00    1:09.39        
                  33.20     1:09.39 (36.19)                                        
 34 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.93        
                  34.19     1:09.93 (35.74)                                        
 35 Heepe, Phillip C    16 BBSC-MR              1:05.25    1:10.40        
                  33.78     1:10.40 (36.62)                                        
 36 Bischoff, Gregory   15 IA-MR                1:10.28    1:11.66        
                  34.49     1:11.66 (37.17)                                        
 37 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR              1:15.92    1:15.17        
                  36.94     1:15.17 (38.23)                                        
 38 Macaluso, Thomas g  15 LIAC-MR              1:17.13    1:15.96        
                  36.19     1:15.96 (39.77)                                        
 39 Szydlowski, Evan J  14 BBSC-MR              1:21.06    1:17.00        
 40 Tiso, Christopher   12 TRS-MR               1:16.58    1:17.57        
                  38.14     1:17.57 (39.43)                                        
 41 Gaspar, Tommy       15 BASC-MR              1:15.00    1:18.21        
                  38.54     1:18.21 (39.67)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  16 Badger-MR            1:47.93    1:51.48 METS   
                  26.37       54.79 (28.42)     1:22.98 (28.19)     1:51.48 (28.50)
  2 Kennon, Declan P    16 Badger-MR            1:55.23    1:56.39 METS   
                  26.78       55.59 (28.81)     1:25.87 (30.28)     1:56.39 (30.52)
  3 Lyons, Sean P       17 Badger-MR            2:01.06    1:59.29 METS   
                  28.52       58.65 (30.13)     1:29.35 (30.70)     1:59.29 (29.94)
  4 Willard, Max        15 UNLIA-MR             2:02.06    2:04.86        
                  29.53     1:00.99 (31.46)     1:33.18 (32.19)     2:04.86 (31.68)
  5 Wang, Eric          16 Badger-MR            2:04.14    2:05.45        
                  29.90     1:01.65 (31.75)     1:33.49 (31.84)     2:05.45 (31.96)
  6 Towers, Zachary D   15 LIAC-MR              2:14.05    2:11.65        
                  30.45     1:03.38 (32.93)     1:37.81 (34.43)     2:11.65 (33.84)
  7 Burke, Ryan M       15 TVSC-MR              2:11.43    2:12.78        
                  31.38     1:05.16 (33.78)     1:39.26 (34.10)     2:12.78 (33.52)
  8 Carlin, Michael H   16 TVSC-MR              2:13.65    2:13.92        
                  31.46     1:05.48 (34.02)     1:40.16 (34.68)     2:13.92 (33.76)
  9 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR              2:12.30    2:15.46        
                  30.99     1:04.42 (33.43)     1:40.42 (36.00)     2:15.46 (35.04)
 10 Lauritano, Nichola  15 HAA-MR               2:18.46    2:16.04        
                  31.68     1:06.74 (35.06)     1:41.67 (34.93)     2:16.04 (34.37)
 11 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR              2:20.78    2:18.81        
                  33.18     1:07.89 (34.71)     1:43.65 (35.76)     2:18.81 (35.16)
 12 Sugarman, Jackson   15 LIAC-MR              2:15.39    2:20.30        
                  32.64     1:08.15 (35.51)     1:44.74 (36.59)     2:20.30 (35.56)
 13 Li, Peter Z         15 TVSC-MR              2:26.49    2:20.76        
                  33.79     1:09.04 (35.25)     1:44.91 (35.87)     2:20.76 (35.85)
 14 Hendell, Josh       14 Badger-MR            2:26.46    2:22.84        
                  33.54     1:09.45 (35.91)     1:46.13 (36.68)     2:22.84 (36.71)
 15 Saidmuratov, Faruk  15 BASC-MR              2:28.11    2:23.07        
                  34.04     1:10.08 (36.04)     1:47.05 (36.97)     2:23.07 (36.02)
 16 Camberdella, Griff  15 UNIA-MR              2:20.00    2:24.26        
                  34.75     1:11.06 (36.31)     1:48.35 (37.29)     2:24.26 (35.91)
 17 Gilmore, Brandon J  15 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:26.54        
                  34.91     1:11.93 (37.02)     1:49.72 (37.79)     2:26.54 (36.82)
 18 Semak, Bogdan       15 BASC-MR              2:39.00    2:32.05        
                  36.28     1:14.71 (38.43)     1:55.04 (40.33)     2:32.05 (37.01)
 19 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR              2:25.01    2:33.16        
                  35.06     1:13.95 (38.89)     1:53.35 (39.40)     2:33.16 (39.81)
 20 Macaluso, Thomas g  15 LIAC-MR              2:42.00    2:52.62        
                  38.41     1:22.62 (44.21)     2:07.81 (45.19)     2:52.62 (44.81)
 -- Cato, Camren A      16 NFS-MR               2:14.83         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tremain, Max        17 Badger-MR              58.97    1:01.15 METS   
                  28.99     1:01.15 (32.16)                                        
  2 Stewart, David C    15 Badger-MR            1:01.05    1:01.41 METS   
                  29.70     1:01.41 (31.71)                                        
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel   15 BASC-MR              1:01.86    1:01.55 METS   
                  29.37     1:01.55 (32.18)                                        
  4 Ching, Benjamin     17 LIAC-MR              1:00.58    1:01.70 METS   
                  29.45     1:01.70 (32.25)                                        
  5 Williamson, John M  37 NYAC-MR              1:02.45    1:02.66 METS   
                  29.53     1:02.66 (33.13)                                        
  6 Stoski, Nick A      17 LIAC-MR                59.59    1:03.30 METS   
                  29.85     1:03.30 (33.45)                                        
  7 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  17 LIAC-MR              1:00.83    1:03.40 METS   
                  29.94     1:03.40 (33.46)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Sean P    19 LIAC-MR                59.30    1:03.73 METS   
                  30.11     1:03.73 (33.62)                                        
  9 Conaton, Patrick A  16 Badger-MR            1:08.59    1:04.10 METS   
                  30.85     1:04.10 (33.25)                                        
 10 Hall, Delaney W     16 LIAC-MR              1:00.93    1:04.29 METS   
                  30.42     1:04.29 (33.87)                                        
 11 Speres, Aristides   13 Badger-MR            1:08.04    1:05.10        
                  30.70     1:05.10 (34.40)                                        
 12 Ichikawa, Hajime    22 Unattached           1:04.98    1:06.70        
                  31.86     1:06.70 (34.84)                                        
 13 Buissereth, Aaron   16 NFS-MR               1:05.53    1:07.02        
                  30.71     1:07.02 (36.31)                                        
 14 Collins, Jack M     15 Badger-MR            1:12.70    1:07.19        
                  31.79     1:07.19 (35.40)                                        
 15 Tuurmann, Adem      15 BBSC-MR              1:06.01    1:07.77        
                  31.54     1:07.77 (36.23)                                        
 16 Cassara, Conor V    16 IA-MR                1:14.00    1:08.41        
                  32.05     1:08.41 (36.36)                                        
 17 Pozmanter, Matthew  16 TVSC-MR              1:08.14    1:08.64        
                  32.41     1:08.64 (36.23)                                        
 18 Kaplan, Zach I      15 TVSC-MR              1:10.14    1:09.34        
                  33.31     1:09.34 (36.03)                                        
 19 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR              1:09.87    1:11.38        
                  33.87     1:11.38 (37.51)                                        
 20 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              1:08.93    1:11.92        
                  34.57     1:11.92 (37.35)                                        
 21 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR              1:14.50    1:12.58        
                  33.93     1:12.58 (38.65)                                        
 22 Li, Peter Z         15 TVSC-MR              1:15.86    1:13.80        
                  35.15     1:13.80 (38.65)                                        
 23 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR              1:20.02    1:15.04        
                  36.28     1:15.04 (38.76)                                        
 24 Szkutnik, KJ J      16 BBSC-MR              1:17.61    1:17.99        
                  37.11     1:17.99 (40.88)                                        
 25 Schnebel, Charles   18 TVSC-MR              1:17.71    1:19.92        
                  38.11     1:19.92 (41.81)                                        
 26 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR              1:18.83    1:21.31        
                  38.31     1:21.31 (43.00)                                        
 27 Gaspar, Tommy       15 BASC-MR              1:28.00    2:04.97        
                  55.50   2:04.97 (1:09.47)                                        
 -- Boldyrew, Peter A   13 LIAC-MR              2:02.48         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  52.20          DQ (56.29)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin     17 LIAC-MR              2:10.76    2:11.89 METS   
                  29.12     1:02.66 (33.54)     1:37.26 (34.60)     2:11.89 (34.63)
  2 Stewart, David C    15 Badger-MR            2:15.13    2:13.60 METS   
                  29.97     1:04.42 (34.45)     1:38.94 (34.52)     2:13.60 (34.66)
  3 Hall, Delaney W     16 LIAC-MR              2:10.37    2:14.37 METS   
                  29.84     1:04.35 (34.51)     1:39.52 (35.17)     2:14.37 (34.85)
  4 Okhtenberg, Ariel   15 BASC-MR              2:17.66    2:18.44 METS   
                  29.68     1:05.23 (35.55)     1:42.17 (36.94)     2:18.44 (36.27)
  5 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  17 LIAC-MR              2:14.41    2:19.26 METS   
                  30.44     1:06.53 (36.09)     1:43.22 (36.69)     2:19.26 (36.04)
  6 Stoski, Nick A      17 LIAC-MR              2:10.56    2:23.24        
                  30.83     1:07.71 (36.88)     1:45.53 (37.82)     2:23.24 (37.71)
  7 Brown, Connor F     15 LIAC-MR              2:31.09    2:24.64        
                  33.80     1:12.74 (38.94)     1:49.89 (37.15)     2:24.64 (34.75)
  8 Speres, Aristides   13 Badger-MR            2:30.47    2:24.66        
                  32.10     1:09.33 (37.23)     1:48.07 (38.74)     2:24.66 (36.59)
  9 Zou, Evan           15 TVSC-MR              2:29.58    2:25.16        
                  30.72     1:07.67 (36.95)     1:46.65 (38.98)     2:25.16 (38.51)
 10 Tuurmann, Adem      15 BBSC-MR              2:23.34    2:29.33        
                  31.68     1:09.91 (38.23)     1:49.39 (39.48)     2:29.33 (39.94)
 11 Kilgore, Eric H     14 TVSC-MR              2:44.19    2:30.09        
                  34.87     1:12.46 (37.59)     1:51.24 (38.78)     2:30.09 (38.85)
 12 Liang, Gary         16 BBSC-MR              2:39.21    2:36.19        
                  35.93     1:15.19 (39.26)     1:56.01 (40.82)     2:36.19 (40.18)
 13 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR              2:33.43    2:38.35        
                  35.31     1:15.28 (39.97)     1:56.86 (41.58)     2:38.35 (41.49)
 14 Goralski, Peter J   15 BBSC-MR              2:38.22    2:43.40        
                  36.98     1:18.74 (41.76)     2:01.41 (42.67)     2:43.40 (41.99)
 15 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR              2:48.73    2:43.49        
                  36.85     1:18.50 (41.65)     2:01.75 (43.25)     2:43.49 (41.74)
 16 Yurman, Eric P      16 BBSC-MR              2:45.82    2:44.57        
                  35.95     1:18.78 (42.83)     2:02.02 (43.24)     2:44.57 (42.55)
 17 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR              2:51.44    2:49.97        
                  37.62     1:20.85 (43.23)     2:05.62 (44.77)     2:49.97 (44.35)
 18 Sugarman, Jackson   15 LIAC-MR              2:52.42    3:01.78        
                  38.43     1:24.46 (46.03)     2:12.60 (48.14)     3:01.78 (49.18)
 19 Bischoff, Gregory   15 IA-MR                3:06.75    3:05.26        
                  40.94     1:28.27 (47.33)     2:18.18 (49.91)     3:05.26 (47.08)
 -- Chiang, Peter X     15 UNTVS-MR             2:26.10         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  30.99     1:06.94 (35.95)     1:44.35 (37.41)          DQ (37.99)
 -- Zou, Evan J         15 UNTS-MR              2:26.99         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Alex A        22 NYAC-MR                53.00      52.28 METS   
                  24.69       52.28 (27.59)                                        
  2 Stewart, David C    15 Badger-MR              52.75      52.29 METS   
                  24.31       52.29 (27.98)                                        
  3 Wang, Eric          16 Badger-MR              53.62      53.38 METS   
                  24.59       53.38 (28.79)                                        
  4 Eiden, Joseph P     17 Badger-MR              53.35      53.70 METS   
                  25.57       53.70 (28.13)                                        
  5 Tremain, Max        17 Badger-MR              55.04      54.56 METS   
                  25.92       54.56 (28.64)                                        
  6 Kantz, Zach J       16 BEST-MA                56.23      55.13 METS   
                  26.05       55.13 (29.08)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Sean P    19 LIAC-MR                52.70      55.49        
                  26.36       55.49 (29.13)                                        
  8 Ichikawa, Hajime    22 Unattached           1:00.49      57.70        
                  26.47       57.70 (31.23)                                        
  9 Hall, Delaney W     16 LIAC-MR                58.00      57.84        
                  26.91       57.84 (30.93)                                        
 10 Burke, Ryan M       15 TVSC-MR                58.13      57.88        
                  26.42       57.88 (31.46)                                        
 11 Carlin, Michael H   16 TVSC-MR                55.58      58.27        
                  27.51       58.27 (30.76)                                        
 12 Kaplan, Zach I      15 TVSC-MR                57.01    1:00.11        
                  27.86     1:00.11 (32.25)                                        
 13 Stoski, Nick A      17 LIAC-MR              1:01.34    1:00.19        
                  28.18     1:00.19 (32.01)                                        
 14 Schnebel, Charles   18 TVSC-MR                57.82    1:00.68        
                  28.25     1:00.68 (32.43)                                        
 15 Brown, Connor F     15 LIAC-MR              1:00.53    1:00.95        
                  28.20     1:00.95 (32.75)                                        
 16 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR              1:01.84    1:01.17        
                  28.81     1:01.17 (32.36)                                        
 17 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:01.26        
                  28.50     1:01.26 (32.76)                                        
 18 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR              1:01.64    1:01.77        
                  28.90     1:01.77 (32.87)                                        
 19 Collins, Jack M     15 Badger-MR            1:03.68    1:01.86        
                  29.81     1:01.86 (32.05)                                        
 20 Hendell, Josh       14 Badger-MR            1:03.14    1:02.87        
                  29.45     1:02.87 (33.42)                                        
 21 Gilmore, Brandon J  15 IA-MR                1:04.00    1:02.94        
                  29.34     1:02.94 (33.60)                                        
 22 Sugarman, Jackson   15 LIAC-MR              1:03.81    1:03.59        
                  29.80     1:03.59 (33.79)                                        
 23 Powers, William P   13 Badger-MR            1:04.93    1:03.73        
                  29.91     1:03.73 (33.82)                                        
 24 Weekes, Daniel M    16 BEST-MA              1:04.79    1:04.05        
                  29.49     1:04.05 (34.56)                                        
 25 Camberdella, Griff  15 UNIA-MR              1:02.00    1:05.55        
                  30.53     1:05.55 (35.02)                                        
 26 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              1:10.98    1:07.83        
                  31.97     1:07.83 (35.86)                                        
 27 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:15.55        
                  35.71     1:15.55 (39.84)                                        
 -- Raccioppi, Jake     15 TRS-MR                 58.73         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
              2:11.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin     17 LIAC-MR              1:58.27    1:59.89 METS   
                  27.37       57.48 (30.11)     1:28.91 (31.43)     1:59.89 (30.98)
  2 Needham, Dan        16 Badger-MR            1:59.45    2:00.95 METS   
                  26.88       57.74 (30.86)     1:29.08 (31.34)     2:00.95 (31.87)
  3 Wang, Eric          16 Badger-MR            1:59.15    2:01.67 METS   
                  26.56       57.32 (30.76)     1:28.58 (31.26)     2:01.67 (33.09)
  4 Towers, Zachary D   15 LIAC-MR              1:57.75    2:02.34 METS   
                  27.07       57.71 (30.64)     1:29.84 (32.13)     2:02.34 (32.50)
  5 Hall, Delaney W     16 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:05.70 METS   
                  28.02     1:00.04 (32.02)     1:32.37 (32.33)     2:05.70 (33.33)
  6 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  17 LIAC-MR              2:06.42    2:09.09 ZQ     
                  27.61       59.43 (31.82)     1:34.18 (34.75)     2:09.09 (34.91)
  7 Willard, Max        15 UNLIA-MR             2:22.34    2:10.08 ZQ     
                  28.54     1:01.91 (33.37)     1:36.11 (34.20)     2:10.08 (33.97)
  8 Brown, Connor F     15 LIAC-MR              2:05.66    2:10.68 ZQ     
                  28.76     1:01.64 (32.88)     1:36.22 (34.58)     2:10.68 (34.46)
  9 Gilmore, Brandon J  15 IA-MR                2:20.00    2:15.75        
                  29.34     1:03.92 (34.58)     1:39.89 (35.97)     2:15.75 (35.86)
 10 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR              2:22.25    2:24.65        
                  30.50     1:07.53 (37.03)     1:46.05 (38.52)     2:24.65 (38.60)
 11 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR              2:35.90    2:31.21        
                  32.25     1:10.17 (37.92)     1:51.61 (41.44)     2:31.21 (39.60)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:04.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novikov, Danila     20 BASC-MR              1:54.00    1:55.99 METS   
                  26.04       56.09 (30.05)     1:28.69 (32.60)     1:55.99 (27.30)
  2 Kennon, Declan P    16 Badger-MR            1:57.06    1:56.93 METS   
                  25.58       54.77 (29.19)     1:29.46 (34.69)     1:56.93 (27.47)
  3 Siokos, Konstantin  25 UNTVS-MR             2:04.17    1:58.09 METS   
                  24.43       55.70 (31.27)     1:30.54 (34.84)     1:58.09 (27.55)
  4 Romanov, Vlad       21 BASC-MR              1:58.00    1:58.55 METS   
                  26.51       56.24 (29.73)     1:31.11 (34.87)     1:58.55 (27.44)
  5 Conaton, Patrick A  16 Badger-MR            1:57.49    1:58.78 METS   
                  25.84       54.97 (29.13)     1:30.65 (35.68)     1:58.78 (28.13)
  6 Stewart, David C    15 Badger-MR            2:02.01    2:00.51 METS   
                  24.69       56.42 (31.73)     1:31.98 (35.56)     2:00.51 (28.53)
  7 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  17 LIAC-MR              1:58.25    2:01.08 METS   
                  26.59       57.50 (30.91)     1:33.51 (36.01)     2:01.08 (27.57)
  8 Hardick, Sean M     20 UNTVS-MR             2:05.99    2:02.74 METS   
                  26.44       57.65 (31.21)     1:34.15 (36.50)     2:02.74 (28.59)
  9 Okhtenberg, Ariel   15 BASC-MR              2:01.13    2:03.39 METS   
                  27.26       59.73 (32.47)     1:35.49 (35.76)     2:03.39 (27.90)
 10 Hall, Delaney W     16 LIAC-MR              2:03.45    2:03.62 METS   
                  26.96       59.69 (32.73)     1:34.35 (34.66)     2:03.62 (29.27)
 11 Zou, Evan           15 TVSC-MR              2:07.92    2:07.33        
                  26.52       59.53 (33.01)     1:36.86 (37.33)     2:07.33 (30.47)
 12 Brown, Connor F     15 LIAC-MR              2:04.68    2:07.92        
                  28.51     1:02.31 (33.80)     1:40.92 (38.61)     2:07.92 (27.00)
 13 Willard, Max        15 UNLIA-MR             2:08.72    2:08.24        
                  28.09     1:00.09 (32.00)     1:39.68 (39.59)     2:08.24 (28.56)
 14 Khanas, Yaroslav    16 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:08.88        
                  26.93     1:00.74 (33.81)     1:40.30 (39.56)     2:08.88 (28.58)
 15 Chiang, Peter X     15 UNTVS-MR             2:07.15    2:08.98        
                  27.50     1:00.56 (33.06)     1:38.63 (38.07)     2:08.98 (30.35)
 16 Wendland, Brian A   15 LIAC-MR              2:08.61    2:09.47        
                  27.76       59.76 (32.00)     1:40.64 (40.88)     2:09.47 (28.83)
 17 Stoski, Nick A      17 LIAC-MR              2:04.06    2:10.73        
                  28.31     1:05.08 (36.77)     1:40.78 (35.70)     2:10.73 (29.95)
 18 McHugh, Chase T     17 TVSC-MR              2:00.88    2:11.15        
                  27.52     1:01.57 (34.05)     1:40.75 (39.18)     2:11.15 (30.40)
 19 Zhu, Joseph         20 UNTVS-MR             2:12.49    2:11.61        
                  27.99     1:01.04 (33.05)     1:39.93 (38.89)     2:11.61 (31.68)
 20 Tuurmann, Adem      15 BBSC-MR              2:09.13    2:12.09        
                  27.74     1:02.89 (35.15)     1:41.67 (38.78)     2:12.09 (30.42)
 21 Speres, Aristides   13 Badger-MR            2:21.49    2:12.65        
                  27.12     1:01.05 (33.93)     1:40.27 (39.22)     2:12.65 (32.38)
 22 Hendell, Josh       14 Badger-MR            2:17.60    2:13.72        
                  29.42     1:05.37 (35.95)     1:44.67 (39.30)     2:13.72 (29.05)
 23 Goralski, Sean T    17 BBSC-MR              2:15.35    2:15.91        
                  27.47     1:04.42 (36.95)     1:44.65 (40.23)     2:15.91 (31.26)
 24 Theophilidis, Gera  17 BBSC-MR              2:11.26    2:17.04        
                  28.65     1:04.19 (35.54)     1:46.26 (42.07)     2:17.04 (30.78)
 25 Camberdella, Griff  15 UNIA-MR              2:15.00    2:17.24        
                  29.93     1:05.20 (35.27)     1:46.26 (41.06)     2:17.24 (30.98)
 26 Liang, Gary         16 BBSC-MR              2:21.99    2:17.81        
                  28.46     1:04.24 (35.78)     1:45.47 (41.23)     2:17.81 (32.34)
 27 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              2:18.00    2:18.62        
                  29.82     1:05.20 (35.38)     1:45.36 (40.16)     2:18.62 (33.26)
 28 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR              2:24.02    2:18.83        
                  31.53     1:05.92 (34.39)     1:47.58 (41.66)     2:18.83 (31.25)
 29 Yurman, Eric P      16 BBSC-MR              2:18.05    2:19.18        
                  29.55     1:03.18 (33.63)     1:46.88 (43.70)     2:19.18 (32.30)
 30 Weekes, Daniel M    16 BEST-MA              2:24.31    2:22.64        
                  29.24     1:06.11 (36.87)     1:50.70 (44.59)     2:22.64 (31.94)
 31 Saidmuratov, Faruk  15 BASC-MR              2:23.42    2:22.66        
                  29.45     1:06.74 (37.29)     1:49.91 (43.17)     2:22.66 (32.75)
 32 Semak, Bogdan       15 BASC-MR              2:44.00    2:31.85        
                  33.38     1:13.34 (39.96)     1:57.91 (44.57)     2:31.85 (33.94)
 33 Goralski, Peter J   15 BBSC-MR              2:29.73    2:31.94        
                  34.27     1:15.06 (40.79)     1:58.36 (43.30)     2:31.94 (33.58)
 34 Macaluso, Thomas g  15 LIAC-MR              2:40.79    2:38.96        
                  33.30     1:16.33 (43.03)     2:02.66 (46.33)     2:38.96 (36.30)
 35 Tiso, Christopher   12 TRS-MR               2:53.36    2:41.95        
                  36.28     1:15.95 (39.67)     2:04.68 (48.73)     2:41.95 (37.27)
 36 Gaspar, Tommy       15 BASC-MR              2:34.00    3:05.75        
                  35.72     1:18.91 (43.19)   2:28.47 (1:09.56)     3:05.75 (37.28)
 -- Kantz, Zach J       16 BEST-MA              2:14.80         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes - breast
                  26.51     1:01.34 (34.83)     1:40.64 (39.30)          DQ (28.60)
 -- Ching, Benjamin     17 LIAC-MR              1:58.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  26.50       58.03 (31.53)     1:32.19 (34.16)          DQ (29.29)
 -- Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR              2:49.93         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  34.92     1:14.05 (39.13)     2:10.43 (56.38)          DQ (34.11)
 -- Needham, Dan        16 Badger-MR            2:11.19         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  26.20       57.07 (30.87)     1:36.21 (39.14)          DQ (27.77)
 -- Zou, Evan J         15 UNTS-MR              2:12.31         NS