Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/19/2012 12:15 PM
     2012 MR Condors Age Group IMX Invitational - 11/16/2012 to 11/18/2012     
                              Sanction #: 121113                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.77      27.95 ZQ     
  2 Moncrieffe, Angeli  10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       33.44      31.34 JO     
  3 Franks, Ava L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.63      31.50 JO     
  4 Kidchob, Alexis     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.26      31.86 JO     
  5 Miller, Grace E     10 Morris County-NJ       32.17      32.05 JO     
  6 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.95      32.07 JO     
  7 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR                30.93      32.15 SILV   
  8 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR                32.51      32.16 SILV   
  9 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.54      32.35 SILV   
 10 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.33      32.64 SILV   
 11 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR                34.48      32.65 SILV   
 12 Sacranie, Jaina A   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.82      32.74 SILV   
 13 Djunic, Helena       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.60      32.77 SILV   
 13 Webber, Annie F     10 Morris County-NJ       32.80      32.77 SILV   
 15 Doller, Miranda T    9 Morris County-NJ       33.67      32.96 SILV   
 16 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.85      33.07 SILV   
 17 Sucher, Sarah       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.17      33.11 SILV   
 18 Dwyer, Grace V       8 COND-MR                36.10      33.16 SILV   
 19 Lee, Emma P         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.04      33.21 SILV   
 20 Benzija, Alyssa     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       33.62      33.23 SILV   
 21 Juan, Jamielyn      10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       32.68      33.28 SILV   
 22 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.84      33.57 SILV   
 23 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR                33.76      34.40 SILV   
 24 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.76      34.73 SILV   
 24 Nunez, Gabriella A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.06      34.73 SILV   
 26 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.47      34.82 SILV   
 27 Wohl, Kate A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.96      34.90 SILV   
 28 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR                35.25      35.04 SILV   
 29 Leroy, Helena        9 GAEL-MR                34.92      35.45 SILV   
 30 Organista, Kristin  10 COND-MR                34.70      35.47 SILV   
 31 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR                36.52      35.49 SILV   
 32 Johnston, Sabrina    8 CFB-MR                 37.33      35.98        
 33 Webber, Molly M      8 Morris County-NJ       36.63      36.15        
 34 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.35      36.26        
 35 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR                36.05      36.75        
 36 Curry, Ava E         9 Morris County-NJ       37.56      37.07        
 37 Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.54      37.41        
 38 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.24      37.42        
 39 Remigio, Madison L  10 COND-MR                35.74      37.64        
 40 Wang, Amanda R       9 Morris County-NJ       36.80      37.73        
 41 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   8 Middies-MR             38.09      37.87        
 42 Ascolese, Jenna R   10 Morris County-NJ       38.64      37.99        
 43 Hill, Yasmin S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.79      38.60        
 44 Shopovick, Sophia    9 Middies-MR             40.76      38.65        
 45 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.37      38.90        
 46 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR                40.38      39.10        
 47 Winston, Eva C      10 GAEL-MR                41.74      39.43        
 48 Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR                38.83      39.67        
 49 Hallac, Anna C       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.89      39.87        
 50 Greenstein, Jessie   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.20      40.35        
 51 Slattery, Bessie    10 CFB-MR                 44.96      40.40        
 52 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR                41.74      40.45        
 53 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.87      40.88        
 54 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR                41.44      40.95        
 55 DiSanto, Jacquelin   8 CFB-MR                 48.75      41.08        
 56 Mora-Castillo, Isa   8 CFB-MR                 45.78      41.16        
 57 Alami, Quinny C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.09      41.28        
 58 Murray, Elizabeth    9 GAEL-MR                44.76      41.71        
 59 Lawson, Olivia C     8 COND-MR                44.58      43.33        
 60 Fullerton, Annelie   8 COND-MR                45.55      43.44        
 61 Coffino, Cate        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.31      43.69        
 62 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   8 COND-MR                44.36      44.24        
 63 Malionek, Zoe M      9 CFB-MR                 54.68      44.26        
 64 Cambareri, Marcell   9 CFB-MR                 58.44      44.85        
 65 Smith, Isabella     10 CFB-MR                 52.48      44.99        
 66 Park, Hannah         8 COND-MR                49.65      45.09        
 67 Hu, Amy              9 Middies-MR             50.00      47.76        
 68 Evangelidis, Ala D  10 COND-MR                   NT      51.49        
 69 Gagnon, Chloe E     10 Middies-MR             54.98      55.39        
 70 Grascia, Madison R   8 GAEL-MR                   NT      58.45        
 71 Venezia, Madelyn S   8 CFB-MR                 56.78    1:03.59        
 -- Loria, Tessa         8 GAEL-MR                43.55         NS        
 -- Paruvangada, Anany   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.09         NS        
 -- Walker, Reynise B   10 Sailfish-MR            32.53         NS        
 -- Regan, Elizabeth    10 GAEL-MR                33.78         NS        
 -- Katz, Arden         10 CFB-MR                 52.23         NS        
 -- Marshall, Eileen C  10 GAEL-MR                36.55         NS        
 -- Penner, Julianna     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.41         NS        
 -- Costello, Arden O    9 Middies-MR             38.61         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:11.49  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.60    1:02.28 ZQ      20  
                  29.65     1:02.28 (32.63)                                        
  2 Franks, Ava L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.62    1:08.51 JO      17  
                  33.17     1:08.51 (35.34)                                        
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.90    1:10.63 JO      16  
                  34.10     1:10.63 (36.53)                                        
  4 Miller, Grace E     10 Morris County-NJ     1:11.53    1:10.83 JO      15  
                  34.68     1:10.83 (36.15)                                        
  5 Kidchob, Alexis     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:10.23    1:11.28 JO      14  
                  33.43     1:11.28 (37.85)                                        
  6 Doller, Miranda T    9 Morris County-NJ     1:14.21    1:11.35 JO      13  
                  33.86     1:11.35 (37.49)                                        
  7 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.02    1:11.43 JO      12  
                  34.29     1:11.43 (37.14)                                        
  8 Polemeni, Olivia D  10 Morris County-NJ     1:10.97    1:11.64 SILV    11  
                  35.09     1:11.64 (36.55)                                        
  9 Moncrieffe, Angeli  10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:11.58    1:11.67 SILV     9  
                  34.96     1:11.67 (36.71)                                        
 10 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.00    1:11.79 SILV     7  
                  33.76     1:11.79 (38.03)                                        
 11 Pulkkinen, Anneke   10 GAEL-MR              1:14.11    1:12.08 SILV     6  
                  33.57     1:12.08 (38.51)                                        
 12 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR              1:11.33    1:12.62 SILV     5  
                  34.76     1:12.62 (37.86)                                        
 13 Sucher, Sarah       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.66    1:13.73 SILV     4  
                  35.79     1:13.73 (37.94)                                        
 14 Juan, Jamielyn      10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:14.24    1:13.86 SILV     3  
                  34.93     1:13.86 (38.93)                                        
 15 Dwyer, Grace V       8 COND-MR              1:21.60    1:14.40 SILV     2  
                  34.85     1:14.40 (39.55)                                        
 16 Webber, Annie F     10 Morris County-NJ     1:13.34    1:14.62 SILV     1  
                  34.86     1:14.62 (39.76)                                        
 17 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR              1:16.32    1:14.66 SILV   
                  36.04     1:14.66 (38.62)                                        
 18 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.75    1:14.78 SILV   
                  35.44     1:14.78 (39.34)                                        
 19 Benzija, Alyssa     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:30.13    1:15.55 SILV   
                  35.34     1:15.55 (40.21)                                        
 20 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR              1:17.26    1:15.70 SILV   
                  35.40     1:15.70 (40.30)                                        
 21 Lee, Emma P         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.26    1:16.15 SILV   
                  35.70     1:16.15 (40.45)                                        
 22 Wohl, Kate A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.89    1:16.39 SILV   
                  36.63     1:16.39 (39.76)                                        
 23 Djunic, Helena       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.30    1:16.94 SILV   
                  35.42     1:16.94 (41.52)                                        
 24 Sacranie, Jaina A   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.64    1:17.14 SILV   
                  36.44     1:17.14 (40.70)                                        
 25 Penner, Julianna     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.36    1:17.73 SILV   
                  36.52     1:17.73 (41.21)                                        
 26 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR              1:12.53    1:18.93 SILV   
                  36.97     1:18.93 (41.96)                                        
 27 Nunez, Gabriella A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.73    1:19.06 SILV   
                  36.56     1:19.06 (42.50)                                        
 28 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR              1:23.49    1:20.09        
                  37.62     1:20.09 (42.47)                                        
 29 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR              1:18.22    1:20.49        
                  37.27     1:20.49 (43.22)                                        
 30 Johnston, Sabrina    8 CFB-MR               1:19.34    1:20.60        
                  36.63     1:20.60 (43.97)                                        
 31 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.94    1:20.90        
                  37.71     1:20.90 (43.19)                                        
 32 McGetrick, Erin E    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.40    1:21.00        
                  38.17     1:21.00 (42.83)                                        
 33 Wang, Amanda R       9 Morris County-NJ     1:21.01    1:21.44        
                  39.04     1:21.44 (42.40)                                        
 34 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:22.13        
 35 Webber, Molly M      8 Morris County-NJ     1:25.62    1:22.14        
                  38.01     1:22.14 (44.13)                                        
 36 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.19    1:22.20        
 37 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.03    1:22.27        
                  37.88     1:22.27 (44.39)                                        
 38 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.30    1:22.78        
                  39.25     1:22.78 (43.53)                                        
 39 Curry, Ava E         9 Morris County-NJ     1:25.21    1:23.05        
                  38.50     1:23.05 (44.55)                                        
 40 Remigio, Madison L  10 COND-MR              1:30.33    1:23.09        
                  37.76     1:23.09 (45.33)                                        
 41 Organista, Kristin  10 COND-MR              1:23.99    1:23.11        
 42 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.91    1:23.71        
                  39.73     1:23.71 (43.98)                                        
 43 Walker, Reynise B   10 Sailfish-MR          1:19.00    1:23.74        
                  39.12     1:23.74 (44.62)                                        
 44 Marshall, Eileen C  10 GAEL-MR              1:23.41    1:23.77        
                  39.30     1:23.77 (44.47)                                        
 45 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR              1:19.32    1:24.35        
                  40.83     1:24.35 (43.52)                                        
 46 Shopovick, Sophia    9 Middies-MR           1:27.46    1:24.62        
                  40.08     1:24.62 (44.54)                                        
 47 Eforo, Danielle      9 GAEL-MR              1:30.41    1:24.94        
                  38.52     1:24.94 (46.42)                                        
 48 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR              1:43.45    1:25.71        
                  40.93     1:25.71 (44.78)                                        
 49 Stensgaard, Kyra G   9 Morris County-NJ     1:27.91    1:25.72        
                  40.75     1:25.72 (44.97)                                        
 50 Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.70    1:27.84        
                  41.60     1:27.84 (46.24)                                        
 51 Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.74    1:28.84        
                  40.34     1:28.84 (48.50)                                        
 52 Ascolese, Jenna R   10 Morris County-NJ     1:27.31    1:29.21        
                  43.64     1:29.21 (45.57)                                        
 53 Greenstein, Jessie   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.72    1:29.49        
 54 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.59    1:30.86        
                  41.37     1:30.86 (49.49)                                        
 55 Malionek, Zoe M      9 CFB-MR               1:43.78    1:30.91        
                  41.79     1:30.91 (49.12)                                        
 56 Lin, Erica          10 Middies-MR           1:35.71    1:31.25        
                  42.68     1:31.25 (48.57)                                        
 57 Nowak, Haley         7 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:35.97    1:31.49        
                  43.11     1:31.49 (48.38)                                        
 58 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR              1:34.13    1:31.80        
                  44.44     1:31.80 (47.36)                                        
 59 Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR              1:28.81    1:33.86        
                  42.73     1:33.86 (51.13)                                        
 60 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR              1:28.55    1:34.09        
                  43.44     1:34.09 (50.65)                                        
 61 Braden, Allison     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:35.90    1:34.88        
                  41.50     1:34.88 (53.38)                                        
 62 Hallac, Anna C       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.97    1:35.14        
                  43.34     1:35.14 (51.80)                                        
 63 Coffino, Cate        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:36.55        
                  44.46     1:36.55 (52.09)                                        
 64 Fullerton, Annelie   8 COND-MR              1:48.15    1:36.94        
                  44.43     1:36.94 (52.51)                                        
 65 Lawson, Olivia C     8 COND-MR              1:39.89    1:37.08        
                  44.65     1:37.08 (52.43)                                        
 66 Alami, Quinny C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:37.83        
                  46.44     1:37.83 (51.39)                                        
 67 DiSanto, Jacquelin   8 CFB-MR               1:39.64    1:37.85        
                  44.73     1:37.85 (53.12)                                        
 68 Moschetta, Magdale   9 Middies-MR           1:41.26    1:37.90        
                  47.21     1:37.90 (50.69)                                        
 69 Frank, Jillian E     9 CFB-MR               1:36.12    1:37.99        
 70 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   8 COND-MR              1:40.25    1:38.47        
                  45.30     1:38.47 (53.17)                                        
 71 Braden, Avery        8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:41.10    1:39.56        
                  47.38     1:39.56 (52.18)                                        
 72 Mora-Castillo, Isa   8 CFB-MR               1:37.23    1:39.70        
                  46.79     1:39.70 (52.91)                                        
 73 Smith, Isabella     10 CFB-MR               1:39.23    1:40.56        
                  46.12     1:40.56 (54.44)                                        
 74 Cambareri, Marcell   9 CFB-MR               1:49.78    1:41.62        
                  46.06     1:41.62 (55.56)                                        
 75 Arciniegas, Laura    6 COND-MR              1:54.05    1:43.45        
 76 Katz, Arden         10 CFB-MR               1:38.56    1:44.36        
 77 Venezia, Madelyn S   8 CFB-MR               1:46.64    1:44.39        
 78 Tatar, Sophie E     10 COND-MR              1:53.25    1:46.61        
                  49.10     1:46.61 (57.51)                                        
 79 Diaz, Averie N       9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:46.63        
 80 Berard, Elizabeth    9 COND-MR              1:44.59    1:47.91        
                  51.03     1:47.91 (56.88)                                        
 81 Rosenberg, Skylar    8 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:48.00        
                  48.95     1:48.00 (59.05)                                        
 82 Paruvangada, Anany   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.95    1:48.38        
 83 Batelli, Brooke E    7 COND-MR              1:45.28    1:52.38        
 84 Wachtel, Emma R      9 CFB-MR               1:40.23    1:56.28        
                  54.57   1:56.28 (1:01.71)                                        
 85 Napach, Lily S       9 COND-MR              2:03.62    2:02.54        
 86 Grascia, Madison R   8 GAEL-MR              2:12.33    2:08.06        
                  59.58   2:08.06 (1:08.48)                                        
 87 Fourie, Trinity C    7 COND-MR              2:25.03    2:12.47        
                  58.35   2:12.47 (1:14.12)                                        
 88 Dixon, Mati D        7 COND-MR              2:24.11    2:17.30        
                1:00.86   2:17.30 (1:16.44)                                        
 -- Levine, Rebecca C   10 COND-MR              1:45.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:51.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.68    2:14.27 ZQ      20  
                  29.62     1:04.05 (34.43)     1:39.26 (35.21)     2:14.27 (35.01)
  2 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.28    2:30.88 JO      17  
                  33.60     1:13.24 (39.64)     1:52.71 (39.47)     2:30.88 (38.17)
  3 Franks, Ava L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.33    2:31.39 JO      16  
                  33.66     1:12.71 (39.05)     1:52.83 (40.12)     2:31.39 (38.56)
  4 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR              2:37.63    2:32.21 SILV    15  
                  33.85     1:13.08 (39.23)     1:53.82 (40.74)     2:32.21 (38.39)
  5 Miller, Grace E     10 Morris County-NJ     2:47.26    2:33.64 SILV    14  
                  34.66     1:14.57 (39.91)     1:56.86 (42.29)     2:33.64 (36.78)
  6 Moncrieffe, Angeli  10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:48.20    2:37.11 SILV    13  
                  35.11     1:16.03 (40.92)     1:58.63 (42.60)     2:37.11 (38.48)
  7 Doller, Miranda T    9 Morris County-NJ     2:41.12    2:37.78 SILV    12  
                  34.23     1:14.32 (40.09)     1:56.02 (41.70)     2:37.78 (41.76)
  8 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.98    2:38.16 SILV    11  
                  35.06     1:16.29 (41.23)     1:58.73 (42.44)     2:38.16 (39.43)
  9 Wohl, Kate A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.93    2:39.21 SILV     9  
                  35.61     1:16.76 (41.15)     1:59.53 (42.77)     2:39.21 (39.68)
 10 Sucher, Sarah       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.00    2:39.75 SILV     7  
                  35.18     1:15.78 (40.60)     1:57.53 (41.75)     2:39.75 (42.22)
 11 Dwyer, Grace V       8 COND-MR              3:05.82    2:41.17 SILV     6  
                  35.34                             1:17.59 ( )     2:00.29 (42.70)
        2:41.17 (40.88)                                                            
 12 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR              2:46.85    2:41.76 SILV     5  
                  37.37     1:19.72 (42.35)     2:01.41 (41.69)     2:41.76 (40.35)
 13 Djunic, Helena       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:56.31    2:42.98 SILV     4  
                  35.50     1:16.94 (41.44)   2:42.98 (1:26.04)                    
 14 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:44.50 SILV     3  
                  36.74     1:19.89 (43.15)     2:04.37 (44.48)     2:44.50 (40.13)
 15 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR              2:52.84    2:46.73 SILV     2  
                  36.35     1:19.13 (42.78)     2:03.40 (44.27)     2:46.73 (43.33)
 16 Lee, Emma P         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:59.45    2:47.67 SILV     1  
                  36.14                             1:19.68 ( )     2:03.35 (43.67)
        2:47.67 (44.32)                                                            
 17 Nunez, Gabriella A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.17    2:48.47 SILV   
                  36.54     1:18.93 (42.39)     2:05.91 (46.98)     2:48.47 (42.56)
 18 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR              3:20.96    2:49.27 SILV   
                  36.76                             1:20.16 ( )                    
            2:04.97 ( )     2:49.27 (44.30)                                        
 19 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:49.69 SILV   
                  37.16     1:20.57 (43.41)     2:06.16 (45.59)     2:49.69 (43.53)
 20 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR              2:54.61    2:52.72        
                  39.89     1:25.61 (45.72)     2:11.59 (45.98)     2:52.72 (41.13)
 21 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.83    2:53.14        
                  38.06     1:23.93 (45.87)     2:11.33 (47.40)     2:53.14 (41.81)
 22 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR              3:15.89    2:55.55        
                  37.96     1:22.94 (44.98)   2:55.55 (1:32.61)                    
 23 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.69    2:56.26        
                  39.09     1:24.26 (45.17)     2:12.13 (47.87)     2:56.26 (44.13)
 24 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.81    2:57.25        
                  38.28                             1:23.84 ( )     2:11.00 (47.16)
        2:57.25 (46.25)                                                            
 25 Organista, Kristin  10 COND-MR              2:59.00    2:58.26        
                                  36.19 ( )                             1:22.23 ( )
      2:58.26 (1:36.03)                                                            
 26 Curry, Ava E         9 Morris County-NJ     3:03.96    2:58.81        
                  39.90                             1:29.46 ( )     2:16.35 (46.89)
        2:58.81 (42.46)                                                            
 27 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.14    3:00.74        
                  40.55   3:00.74 (2:20.19)                                        
 28 Shopovick, Sophia    9 Middies-MR           3:15.00    3:01.02        
                  40.11     1:28.11 (48.00)     2:15.50 (47.39)     3:01.02 (45.52)
 29 Wang, Amanda R       9 Morris County-NJ     3:05.28    3:01.12        
                  40.20                             1:26.34 ( )     2:14.82 (48.48)
        3:01.12 (46.30)                                                            
 30 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR              3:04.37    3:01.24        
                  39.89                             1:27.13 ( )     2:15.39 (48.26)
        3:01.24 (45.85)                                                            
 31 Remigio, Madison L  10 COND-MR              3:12.00    3:02.36        
                  35.46     1:21.43 (45.97)     2:14.18 (52.75)     3:02.36 (48.18)
 32 Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:07.52        
                  39.80     1:28.78 (48.98)     2:19.18 (50.40)     3:07.52 (48.34)
 33 Greenstein, Jessie   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:08.88        
                  41.54     1:28.09 (46.55)     2:18.04 (49.95)     3:08.88 (50.84)
 34 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR              3:18.00    3:13.14        
                  44.31     1:34.37 (50.06)     2:25.66 (51.29)     3:13.14 (47.48)
 35 Hallac, Anna C       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.56    3:16.31        
                  41.34                             1:31.54 ( )                    
            2:24.34 ( )     3:16.31 (51.97)                                        
 36 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.63    3:17.60        
                  41.75                             1:33.05 ( )                    
            2:25.70 ( )     3:17.60 (51.90)                                        
 37 Alami, Quinny C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:32.65        
 38 Batelli, Brooke E    7 COND-MR              3:35.00    3:42.35        
                  48.82                             1:45.68 ( )                    
            2:44.84 ( )     3:42.35 (57.51)                                        
 -- Dixon, Mati D        7 COND-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                2:21.19        DQ (2:39.35)                                        
 -- Kirsis, Nikoleta N   8 COND-MR              3:45.99         NS        
 -- Sacranie, Jaina A   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.50         NS        
 -- Penner, Julianna     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.00         NS        
 -- Paruvangada, Anany   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:11.57         NS        
 -- Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         NS        
 -- Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR              3:44.42         NS        
 -- McGetrick, Erin E    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         NS        
 -- Hill, Yasmin S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         NS        
 -- Ascolese, Jenna R   10 Morris County-NJ     3:08.40         NS        
 -- Coffino, Cate        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         NS        
 -- Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         NS        
                  44.44     1:38.19 (53.75)     2:35.94 (57.75)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:38.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.84    1:10.55 ZQ      20  
                  34.25     1:10.55 (36.30)                                        
  2 Kidchob, Alexis     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:22.10    1:15.28 ZQ      17  
                  36.22     1:15.28 (39.06)                                        
  3 Franks, Ava L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.11    1:15.45 ZQ      16  
                  36.41     1:15.45 (39.04)                                        
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.09    1:16.89 ZQ      15  
                  37.14     1:16.89 (39.75)                                        
  5 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.60    1:17.00 ZQ      14  
                  37.36     1:17.00 (39.64)                                        
  6 Miller, Grace E     10 Morris County-NJ     1:19.23    1:17.38 ZQ      13  
                  38.25     1:17.38 (39.13)                                        
  7 Moncrieffe, Angeli  10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:17.61    1:19.32 JO      12  
                  37.97     1:19.32 (41.35)                                        
  8 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR              1:21.95    1:19.76 JO      11  
  9 Juan, Jamielyn      10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:20.03    1:20.62 JO       9  
                  39.22     1:20.62 (41.40)                                        
 10 Doller, Miranda T    9 Morris County-NJ     1:24.78    1:21.37 JO       7  
                  39.47     1:21.37 (41.90)                                        
 11 Sucher, Sarah       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.50    1:21.44 JO       6  
                  39.49     1:21.44 (41.95)                                        
 12 Wohl, Kate A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.60    1:21.69 JO       5  
                  40.05     1:21.69 (41.64)                                        
 13 Lee, Emma P         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.73    1:22.19 JO       4  
                  39.46     1:22.19 (42.73)                                        
 14 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:23.39 SILV     3  
                  39.68     1:23.39 (43.71)                                        
 15 Webber, Annie F     10 Morris County-NJ     1:28.25    1:24.62 SILV     2  
                  40.87     1:24.62 (43.75)                                        
 16 Sacranie, Jaina A   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.67    1:24.63 SILV     1  
                  40.16     1:24.63 (44.47)                                        
 17 Remigio, Madison L  10 COND-MR              1:30.59    1:24.73 SILV   
                  40.85     1:24.73 (43.88)                                        
 18 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.88    1:24.87 SILV   
                  40.97     1:24.87 (43.90)                                        
 19 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR              1:22.98    1:25.24 SILV   
                  41.25     1:25.24 (43.99)                                        
 20 Polemeni, Olivia D  10 Morris County-NJ     1:31.08    1:25.39 SILV   
                  42.51     1:25.39 (42.88)                                        
 21 Djunic, Helena       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.04    1:25.63 SILV   
                  41.62     1:25.63 (44.01)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Grace V       8 COND-MR              1:26.12    1:25.72 SILV   
                  40.78     1:25.72 (44.94)                                        
 23 Benzija, Alyssa     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:32.97    1:25.87 SILV   
                  41.36     1:25.87 (44.51)                                        
 24 Webber, Molly M      8 Morris County-NJ     1:40.05    1:26.55 SILV   
                  40.93     1:26.55 (45.62)                                        
 25 Wang, Amanda R       9 Morris County-NJ     1:30.02    1:26.57 SILV   
                  41.77     1:26.57 (44.80)                                        
 26 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.63    1:27.00 SILV   
                  41.42     1:27.00 (45.58)                                        
 27 Johnston, Sabrina    8 CFB-MR               1:38.43    1:27.17 SILV   
                  39.83     1:27.17 (47.34)                                        
 28 Nunez, Gabriella A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.36    1:27.31 SILV   
                  41.96     1:27.31 (45.35)                                        
 29 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR              1:28.23    1:27.46 SILV   
                  41.40     1:27.46 (46.06)                                        
 30 Pulkkinen, Anneke   10 GAEL-MR              1:33.56    1:27.95 SILV   
 31 McGetrick, Erin E    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.59    1:28.40 SILV   
                  42.66     1:28.40 (45.74)                                        
 32 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.16    1:29.03 SILV   
                  43.01     1:29.03 (46.02)                                        
 33 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR              1:28.83    1:29.20 SILV   
                  43.49     1:29.20 (45.71)                                        
 34 Penner, Julianna     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.47    1:29.34 SILV   
                  42.66     1:29.34 (46.68)                                        
 35 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.32    1:29.44 SILV   
 36 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR              1:32.66    1:30.24 SILV   
                  44.10     1:30.24 (46.14)                                        
 37 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR              1:33.71    1:30.89 SILV   
                  42.93     1:30.89 (47.96)                                        
 38 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.06    1:31.13 SILV   
                  43.80     1:31.13 (47.33)                                        
 39 Stensgaard, Kyra G   9 Morris County-NJ     1:40.05    1:31.18 SILV   
                  43.54     1:31.18 (47.64)                                        
 40 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:31.34 SILV   
                  42.25     1:31.34 (49.09)                                        
 41 Greenstein, Jessie   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:31.37 SILV   
                  43.82     1:31.37 (47.55)                                        
 42 Curry, Ava E         9 Morris County-NJ     1:34.37    1:31.63 SILV   
                  45.56     1:31.63 (46.07)                                        
 43 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:32.03 SILV   
                  43.53     1:32.03 (48.50)                                        
 44 Organista, Kristin  10 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:32.45 SILV   
                  44.67     1:32.45 (47.78)                                        
 45 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR              1:36.72    1:32.60 SILV   
                  44.53     1:32.60 (48.07)                                        
 46 Nowak, Haley         7 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:53.20    1:34.05 SILV   
                  44.70     1:34.05 (49.35)                                        
 47 Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.90    1:35.91 SILV   
                  45.15     1:35.91 (50.76)                                        
 48 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:36.42 SILV   
                  45.34     1:36.42 (51.08)                                        
 49 Marshall, Eileen C  10 GAEL-MR              1:33.85    1:36.54 SILV   
                  45.87     1:36.54 (50.67)                                        
 50 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR              1:36.10    1:36.58 SILV   
                  48.35     1:36.58 (48.23)                                        
 51 Ascolese, Jenna R   10 Morris County-NJ     1:41.26    1:37.71 SILV   
                  47.44     1:37.71 (50.27)                                        
 52 Shopovick, Sophia    9 Middies-MR           1:45.00    1:38.03 SILV   
                  47.65     1:38.03 (50.38)                                        
 53 Hallac, Anna C       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.44    1:38.91        
 54 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR              1:43.44    1:39.06        
                  47.85     1:39.06 (51.21)                                        
 55 Lawson, Olivia C     8 COND-MR              1:45.62    1:42.50        
                  48.06     1:42.50 (54.44)                                        
 56 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.18    1:42.61        
                  50.13     1:42.61 (52.48)                                        
 57 Eforo, Danielle      9 GAEL-MR              1:56.77    1:43.53        
                  48.01     1:43.53 (55.52)                                        
 58 Paruvangada, Anany   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.80    1:43.66        
 59 Mora-Castillo, Isa   8 CFB-MR               1:58.20    1:43.99        
                  49.27     1:43.99 (54.72)                                        
 60 Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR              1:45.98    1:44.12        
                  50.35     1:44.12 (53.77)                                        
 61 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   8 COND-MR              1:42.03    1:44.39        
                  50.08     1:44.39 (54.31)                                        
 62 Braden, Allison     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:01.90    1:47.62        
                  49.27     1:47.62 (58.35)                                        
 63 Batelli, Brooke E    7 COND-MR              1:51.72    1:48.03        
                  52.94     1:48.03 (55.09)                                        
 64 Lin, Erica          10 Middies-MR           1:50.75    1:48.89        
                  52.39     1:48.89 (56.50)                                        
 65 Fullerton, Annelie   8 COND-MR              1:48.63    1:48.97        
                  54.67     1:48.97 (54.30)                                        
 66 Frank, Jillian E     9 CFB-MR               1:58.41    1:49.34        
                  56.28     1:49.34 (53.06)                                        
 67 Wachtel, Emma R      9 CFB-MR               2:08.66    1:51.16        
                  53.25     1:51.16 (57.91)                                        
 68 Alami, Quinny C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:52.87        
                  54.82     1:52.87 (58.05)                                        
 69 Moschetta, Magdale   9 Middies-MR           2:00.00    1:54.02        
 70 Diaz, Averie N       9 GAEL-MR              1:55.71    1:56.24        
 71 Tatar, Sophie E     10 COND-MR              2:06.90    1:56.96        
                  58.32     1:56.96 (58.64)                                        
 72 Berard, Elizabeth    9 COND-MR              2:19.87    1:56.99        
                  55.94   1:56.99 (1:01.05)                                        
 73 DiSanto, Jacquelin   8 CFB-MR               2:02.31    1:58.69        
                  56.90   1:58.69 (1:01.79)                                        
 74 Smith, Isabella     10 CFB-MR               2:06.48    1:59.69        
                  54.45   1:59.69 (1:05.24)                                        
 75 Braden, Avery        8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:06.10    1:59.78        
 76 Rosenberg, Skylar    8 COND-MR              2:01.56    2:00.19        
                  56.85   2:00.19 (1:03.34)                                        
 77 Arciniegas, Laura    6 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:03.37        
                  58.97   2:03.37 (1:04.40)                                        
 78 Napach, Lily S       9 COND-MR              2:37.38    2:20.03        
                1:03.74   2:20.03 (1:16.29)                                        
 -- Coffino, Cate        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Walker, Reynise B   10 Sailfish-MR          1:26.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  46.05          DQ (47.96)                                        
 -- Grascia, Madison R   8 GAEL-MR              2:23.44         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:04.86        DQ (1:18.63)                                        
 -- Dixon, Mati D        7 COND-MR              2:51.34         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                1:10.54        DQ (1:15.10)                                        
 -- Fourie, Trinity C    7 COND-MR              2:30.81         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                1:00.35        DQ (1:11.74)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:49.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.94    1:21.77 ZQ      20  
                  38.04     1:21.77 (43.73)                                        
  2 Kidchob, Alexis     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:38.15    1:26.84 ZQ      17  
                  40.98     1:26.84 (45.86)                                        
  3 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR                   NT    1:30.61 ZQ      16  
                  42.26     1:30.61 (48.35)                                        
  4 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.65    1:31.19 ZQ      15  
                  43.29     1:31.19 (47.90)                                        
  5 Djunic, Helena       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.08    1:31.35 ZQ      14  
                  43.34     1:31.35 (48.01)                                        
  6 Franks, Ava L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.69    1:31.45 ZQ      13  
                  43.38     1:31.45 (48.07)                                        
  7 Juan, Jamielyn      10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:41.10    1:33.44 SILV    12  
                  44.77     1:33.44 (48.67)                                        
  8 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR              1:36.92    1:33.48 SILV    11  
                  45.20     1:33.48 (48.28)                                        
  9 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.90    1:33.91 SILV     9  
                  44.61     1:33.91 (49.30)                                        
 10 Webber, Annie F     10 Morris County-NJ     1:32.95    1:35.48 SILV     7  
                  44.95     1:35.48 (50.53)                                        
 11 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:36.55 SILV     6  
                  45.45     1:36.55 (51.10)                                        
 12 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR              1:34.65    1:36.67 SILV     5  
                  45.96     1:36.67 (50.71)                                        
 13 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR              1:37.22    1:37.27 SILV     4  
                  46.10     1:37.27 (51.17)                                        
 14 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.82    1:37.34 SILV     3  
                  48.35     1:37.34 (48.99)                                        
 15 Sucher, Sarah       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.50    1:37.45 SILV     2  
                  45.77     1:37.45 (51.68)                                        
 16 Moncrieffe, Angeli  10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:36.10    1:38.16 SILV     1  
                  46.50     1:38.16 (51.66)                                        
 17 Dwyer, Grace V       8 COND-MR              1:41.63    1:38.37 SILV   
                  47.14     1:38.37 (51.23)                                        
 18 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.53    1:38.46 SILV   
                  46.13     1:38.46 (52.33)                                        
 19 Miller, Grace E     10 Morris County-NJ     1:40.05    1:38.67 SILV   
                  46.65     1:38.67 (52.02)                                        
 20 Doller, Miranda T    9 Morris County-NJ     1:37.19    1:38.90 SILV   
                  46.28     1:38.90 (52.62)                                        
 21 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR              1:38.55    1:39.51 SILV   
                  47.44     1:39.51 (52.07)                                        
 22 Wohl, Kate A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.78    1:40.28 SILV   
                  47.73     1:40.28 (52.55)                                        
 23 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:40.69 SILV   
                  48.03     1:40.69 (52.66)                                        
 24 Penner, Julianna     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.13    1:42.14 SILV   
                  48.56     1:42.14 (53.58)                                        
 25 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.63    1:42.49 SILV   
                  48.20     1:42.49 (54.29)                                        
 26 Hallac, Anna C       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.36    1:42.84 SILV   
                  49.33     1:42.84 (53.51)                                        
 27 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR              1:38.69    1:43.36 SILV   
                  48.67     1:43.36 (54.69)                                        
 28 Benzija, Alyssa     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:45.10    1:43.54 SILV   
                  50.06     1:43.54 (53.48)                                        
 28 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR              1:39.96    1:43.54 SILV   
                  49.46     1:43.54 (54.08)                                        
 30 Johnston, Sabrina    8 CFB-MR               1:55.56    1:43.56 SILV   
                  48.41     1:43.56 (55.15)                                        
 31 Marshall, Eileen C  10 GAEL-MR              1:48.88    1:43.65 SILV   
                  49.72     1:43.65 (53.93)                                        
 32 Nunez, Gabriella A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.99    1:43.91 SILV   
 33 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.73    1:44.20 SILV   
                  49.56     1:44.20 (54.64)                                        
 34 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR              1:47.53    1:44.40 SILV   
                  50.34     1:44.40 (54.06)                                        
 35 Sacranie, Jaina A   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.00    1:44.45 SILV   
                  47.98     1:44.45 (56.47)                                        
 36 Lee, Emma P         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.73    1:45.20 SILV   
                  50.32     1:45.20 (54.88)                                        
 37 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.97    1:46.94 SILV   
                  50.10     1:46.94 (56.84)                                        
 38 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   8 Middies-MR           2:00.00    1:47.51 SILV   
                  51.61     1:47.51 (55.90)                                        
 39 Slattery, Bessie    10 CFB-MR               2:04.56    1:48.53 SILV   
                  51.65     1:48.53 (56.88)                                        
 40 Wang, Amanda R       9 Morris County-NJ     1:48.65    1:48.55 SILV   
                  52.87     1:48.55 (55.68)                                        
 41 Hill, Yasmin S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.95    1:48.60 SILV   
                  52.46     1:48.60 (56.14)                                        
 42 Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.01    1:49.22 SILV   
                  50.95     1:49.22 (58.27)                                        
 43 Webber, Molly M      8 Morris County-NJ     2:15.05    1:49.30 SILV   
                  51.63     1:49.30 (57.67)                                        
 44 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR              1:48.88    1:49.42        
                  53.06     1:49.42 (56.36)                                        
 45 Curry, Ava E         9 Morris County-NJ     1:50.62    1:49.69        
                  53.68     1:49.69 (56.01)                                        
 46 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.35    1:50.10        
                  53.58     1:50.10 (56.52)                                        
 47 Greenstein, Jessie   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:51.94        
                  53.64     1:51.94 (58.30)                                        
 48 Remigio, Madison L  10 COND-MR              1:54.62    1:52.99        
                  55.72     1:52.99 (57.27)                                        
 49 Shopovick, Sophia    9 Middies-MR           1:51.95    1:53.94        
                  53.98     1:53.94 (59.96)                                        
 50 Winston, Eva C      10 GAEL-MR              1:58.13    1:55.76        
                  54.15   1:55.76 (1:01.61)                                        
 51 Organista, Kristin  10 COND-MR              1:57.57    1:56.68        
 52 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.46    1:57.51        
                  55.83   1:57.51 (1:01.68)                                        
 53 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR              2:02.68    1:59.51        
 54 Fullerton, Annelie   8 COND-MR              2:04.40    1:59.62        
                  57.35   1:59.62 (1:02.27)                                        
 55 Venezia, Madelyn S   8 CFB-MR               2:14.44    1:59.96        
                  57.74   1:59.96 (1:02.22)                                        
 56 DiSanto, Jacquelin   8 CFB-MR               2:05.78    1:59.98        
                  56.13   1:59.98 (1:03.85)                                        
 57 Paruvangada, Anany   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.95    2:00.06        
                  55.74   2:00.06 (1:04.32)                                        
 58 Ascolese, Jenna R   10 Morris County-NJ     2:01.59    2:01.14        
                  57.83   2:01.14 (1:03.31)                                        
 59 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   8 COND-MR              1:56.99    2:01.31        
 60 Lawson, Olivia C     8 COND-MR              1:57.49    2:01.71        
                  56.30   2:01.71 (1:05.41)                                        
 61 Murray, Elizabeth    9 GAEL-MR              2:01.99    2:03.59        
                  57.43   2:03.59 (1:06.16)                                        
 62 Mora-Castillo, Isa   8 CFB-MR               2:08.91    2:05.17        
                  59.22   2:05.17 (1:05.95)                                        
 63 Gagnon, Chloe E     10 Middies-MR           2:10.00    2:05.98        
                1:00.61   2:05.98 (1:05.37)                                        
 64 Coffino, Cate        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:08.00        
                1:01.50   2:08.00 (1:06.50)                                        
 65 Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR              2:13.12    2:09.65        
                1:01.84   2:09.65 (1:07.81)                                        
 66 Park, Hannah         8 COND-MR              2:13.49    2:09.97        
 67 Malionek, Zoe M      9 CFB-MR               2:15.82    2:11.52        
                1:04.18   2:11.52 (1:07.34)                                        
 68 Smith, Isabella     10 CFB-MR               2:08.44    2:12.59        
 69 Hu, Amy              9 Middies-MR           2:10.00    2:15.19        
                1:04.27   2:15.19 (1:10.92)                                        
 70 Evangelidis, Ala D  10 COND-MR                   NT    2:40.34        
 -- Alami, Quinny C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:00.05        DQ (1:03.02)                                        
 -- Loria, Tessa         8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Grascia, Madison R   8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:17.22        DQ (1:31.48)                                        
 -- Regan, Elizabeth    10 GAEL-MR              1:40.68         NS        
 -- Costello, Arden O    9 Middies-MR           1:50.00         NS        
 -- Walker, Reynise B   10 Sailfish-MR          2:02.32         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:49.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berard, Elizabeth    9 COND-MR                   NT    1:52.58         20  
                  53.11     1:52.58 (59.47)                                        
  2 Arciniegas, Laura    6 COND-MR                   NT    2:10.60         17  
                1:02.13   2:10.60 (1:08.47)                                        
  3 Batelli, Brooke E    7 COND-MR                   NT    2:13.92         16  
                  39.88   2:13.92 (1:34.04)                                        
  4 Rosenberg, Skylar    8 COND-MR                   NT    2:21.88         15  
                1:05.70   2:21.88 (1:16.18)                                        
 -- Fourie, Trinity C    7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:18.77        DQ (1:27.44)                                        
 -- Dixon, Mati D        7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:27.43        DQ (1:42.04)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.65    1:11.81 ZQ      20  
                  32.70     1:11.81 (39.11)                                        
  2 Kidchob, Alexis     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:23.24    1:16.48 ZQ      17  
                  35.05     1:16.48 (41.43)                                        
  3 Polemeni, Olivia D  10 Morris County-NJ     1:17.83    1:16.85 ZQ      16  
                  35.24     1:16.85 (41.61)                                        
  4 Miller, Grace E     10 Morris County-NJ     1:17.02    1:19.51 ZQ      15  
                  35.68     1:19.51 (43.83)                                        
  5 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR              1:22.97    1:22.45 JO      14  
                  37.82     1:22.45 (44.63)                                        
  6 Doller, Miranda T    9 Morris County-NJ     1:37.61    1:22.65 JO      13  
                  37.95     1:22.65 (44.70)                                        
  7 Juan, Jamielyn      10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:34.10    1:23.07 JO      12  
                  39.06     1:23.07 (44.01)                                        
  8 Sucher, Sarah       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.46    1:23.51 JO      11  
                  37.65     1:23.51 (45.86)                                        
  9 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.89    1:24.62 JO       9  
                  37.20     1:24.62 (47.42)                                        
 10 Webber, Annie F     10 Morris County-NJ     1:25.05    1:25.19 JO       7  
                  38.43     1:25.19 (46.76)                                        
 11 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.01    1:25.88 JO       6  
                  39.23     1:25.88 (46.65)                                        
 12 Wohl, Kate A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.96    1:26.72 JO       5  
 13 Sacranie, Jaina A   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.00    1:28.12 SILV     4  
                  38.39     1:28.12 (49.73)                                        
 14 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR              1:30.05    1:28.62 SILV     3  
                  41.14     1:28.62 (47.48)                                        
 15 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:30.17 SILV     2  
                  39.58     1:30.17 (50.59)                                        
 16 Wang, Amanda R       9 Morris County-NJ     1:40.05    1:31.02 SILV     1  
                  41.02     1:31.02 (50.00)                                        
 17 Moncrieffe, Angeli  10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:37.10    1:31.07 SILV   
                  42.12     1:31.07 (48.95)                                        
 18 Dwyer, Grace V       8 COND-MR              1:52.17    1:31.69 SILV   
                  43.07     1:31.69 (48.62)                                        
 19 Franks, Ava L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.16    1:31.81 SILV   
                  42.05     1:31.81 (49.76)                                        
 20 Webber, Molly M      8 Morris County-NJ     2:00.05    1:33.03 SILV   
                  42.96     1:33.03 (50.07)                                        
 21 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR              1:59.47    1:35.87 SILV   
                  46.96     1:35.87 (48.91)                                        
 22 Penner, Julianna     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.30    1:36.26 SILV   
                  44.11     1:36.26 (52.15)                                        
 23 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:37.21 SILV   
                  44.65     1:37.21 (52.56)                                        
 24 Remigio, Madison L  10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:37.62 SILV   
                  41.39     1:37.62 (56.23)                                        
 25 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.47    1:38.13 SILV   
                  44.06     1:38.13 (54.07)                                        
 26 Stensgaard, Kyra G   9 Morris County-NJ     1:47.11    1:39.00        
                  45.71     1:39.00 (53.29)                                        
 27 Djunic, Helena       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.58    1:40.42        
                  45.75     1:40.42 (54.67)                                        
 28 Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:41.10        
 29 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.45    1:41.62        
                  48.04     1:41.62 (53.58)                                        
 30 McGetrick, Erin E    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:42.01        
                  43.44     1:42.01 (58.57)                                        
 31 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR              1:58.35    1:42.17        
                  43.46     1:42.17 (58.71)                                        
 32 Nunez, Gabriella A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.15    1:43.06        
                  45.27     1:43.06 (57.79)                                        
 33 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR              2:10.11    1:45.88        
                  50.18     1:45.88 (55.70)                                        
 34 Shopovick, Sophia    9 Middies-MR           1:41.49    1:46.76        
                  46.85     1:46.76 (59.91)                                        
 35 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.47    1:47.11        
                  48.32     1:47.11 (58.79)                                        
 36 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR              1:41.93    1:47.26        
                  47.78     1:47.26 (59.48)                                        
 37 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.44    1:47.92        
                  49.87     1:47.92 (58.05)                                        
 38 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR              1:41.63    1:47.96        
 39 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:49.19        
                  48.82   1:49.19 (1:00.37)                                        
 40 Walker, Reynise B   10 Sailfish-MR          1:48.39    1:49.48        
                  48.26   1:49.48 (1:01.22)                                        
 41 Greenstein, Jessie   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:51.00        
                  49.96   1:51.00 (1:01.04)                                        
 42 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR              2:02.08    1:51.13        
                  51.15     1:51.13 (59.98)                                        
 43 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:51.67        
                  48.29   1:51.67 (1:03.38)                                        
 44 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:51.82        
                  50.33   1:51.82 (1:01.49)                                        
 45 Hallac, Anna C       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.95    1:52.64        
                  51.21   1:52.64 (1:01.43)                                        
 46 Curry, Ava E         9 Morris County-NJ     1:47.93    1:56.94        
                  54.02   1:56.94 (1:02.92)                                        
 47 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR              1:48.91    1:57.39        
                  51.22   1:57.39 (1:06.17)                                        
 48 Lin, Erica          10 Middies-MR           2:00.00    2:00.94        
                  55.67   2:00.94 (1:05.27)                                        
 49 Ascolese, Jenna R   10 Morris County-NJ     2:00.05    2:02.11        
                  56.70   2:02.11 (1:05.41)                                        
 50 Alami, Quinny C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:05.15        
                  58.73   2:05.15 (1:06.42)                                        
 51 Fullerton, Annelie   8 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:09.10        
                  56.57   2:09.10 (1:12.53)                                        
 52 Coffino, Cate        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:11.21        
                1:00.40   2:11.21 (1:10.81)                                        
 53 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:19.31        
                1:01.88   2:19.31 (1:17.43)                                        
 54 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   8 COND-MR              1:47.65    2:29.67        
 -- Lee, Emma P         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.90        DQ (1:00.07)                                        
 -- Paruvangada, Anany   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.59         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lawson, Olivia C     8 COND-MR              2:14.28         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  51.51        DQ (1:11.78)                                        
 -- Organista, Kristin  10 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- Moschetta, Magdale   9 Middies-MR           2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.12        DQ (1:06.61)                                        
 -- Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  50.02          DQ (58.50)                                        
 -- Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:00.26        DQ (1:12.61)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:15.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.03    2:34.91 ZQ      20  
                  32.83     1:12.91 (40.08)     1:58.99 (46.08)     2:34.91 (35.92)
  2 Kidchob, Alexis     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:53.10    2:45.79 ZQ      17  
                  34.99     1:16.62 (41.63)     2:06.38 (49.76)     2:45.79 (39.41)
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.93    2:47.47 ZQ      16  
                  37.67     1:18.48 (40.81)     2:10.39 (51.91)     2:47.47 (37.08)
  4 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR              2:51.09    2:49.94 JO      15  
                  37.30     1:22.09 (44.79)     2:11.29 (49.20)     2:49.94 (38.65)
  5 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:56.99    2:51.35 JO      14  
                  38.67     1:22.50 (43.83)     2:12.80 (50.30)     2:51.35 (38.55)
  6 Moncrieffe, Angeli  10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:01.10    2:51.44 JO      13  
                  42.51     1:24.40 (41.89)     2:16.52 (52.12)     2:51.44 (34.92)
  7 Miller, Grace E     10 Morris County-NJ     2:55.97    2:52.66 SILV    12  
                  36.66     1:21.44 (44.78)     2:15.34 (53.90)     2:52.66 (37.32)
  8 Sucher, Sarah       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.00    2:52.83 SILV    11  
                  38.02     1:20.98 (42.96)     2:14.02 (53.04)     2:52.83 (38.81)
  9 Juan, Jamielyn      10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:02.10    2:56.35 SILV     9  
                  39.13     1:24.20 (45.07)     2:16.85 (52.65)     2:56.35 (39.50)
 10 Webber, Annie F     10 Morris County-NJ     2:59.13    2:56.56 SILV     7  
                  37.82     1:23.15 (45.33)     2:16.77 (53.62)     2:56.56 (39.79)
 11 Doller, Miranda T    9 Morris County-NJ     3:01.54    2:58.50 SILV     6  
                  40.26     1:24.49 (44.23)     2:17.61 (53.12)     2:58.50 (40.89)
 12 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.95    2:58.74 SILV     5  
                  40.91     1:25.68 (44.77)     2:19.26 (53.58)     2:58.74 (39.48)
 13 Franks, Ava L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.75    2:59.16 SILV     4  
                  41.22     1:27.78 (46.56)     2:20.22 (52.44)     2:59.16 (38.94)
 14 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR              3:01.19    2:59.36 SILV     3  
                  40.26     1:24.41 (44.15)     2:18.03 (53.62)     2:59.36 (41.33)
 15 Wohl, Kate A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.59    2:59.95 SILV     2  
                  40.64     1:25.27 (44.63)     2:21.04 (55.77)     2:59.95 (38.91)
 16 Dwyer, Grace V       8 COND-MR              3:11.22    3:03.05 SILV     1  
                  41.10     1:26.60 (45.50)     2:21.51 (54.91)     3:03.05 (41.54)
 17 Djunic, Helena       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:13.93    3:04.20 SILV   
                  44.08                             1:31.94 ( )   3:04.20 (1:32.26)
 18 Sacranie, Jaina A   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:58.86    3:04.83 SILV   
                  38.60     1:25.55 (46.95)     2:24.00 (58.45)     3:04.83 (40.83)
 19 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR              3:11.27    3:07.74 SILV   
                                                    1:33.19 ( )     2:29.46 (56.27)
        3:07.74 (38.28)                                                            
 20 Lee, Emma P         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:10.60    3:08.07 SILV   
                  42.38     1:30.80 (48.42)     2:27.89 (57.09)     3:08.07 (40.18)
 21 Benzija, Alyssa     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:06.23    3:09.04 SILV   
                  40.42     1:26.79 (46.37)     2:24.82 (58.03)     3:09.04 (44.22)
 22 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR              3:07.04    3:09.27 SILV   
                  44.88     1:33.16 (48.28)     2:26.24 (53.08)     3:09.27 (43.03)
 23 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.44    3:09.33 SILV   
                  46.49     1:36.32 (49.83)     2:26.56 (50.24)     3:09.33 (42.77)
 24 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:09.48 SILV   
                  42.91     1:29.61 (46.70)     2:25.82 (56.21)     3:09.48 (43.66)
 25 Webber, Molly M      8 Morris County-NJ     3:18.82    3:10.30 SILV   
                  41.94     1:30.18 (48.24)     2:28.12 (57.94)     3:10.30 (42.18)
 26 Nunez, Gabriella A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.96    3:11.70 SILV   
                  47.58     1:32.88 (45.30)     2:29.36 (56.48)     3:11.70 (42.34)
 27 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR              3:15.90    3:11.95 SILV   
                  43.17     1:32.57 (49.40)     2:27.79 (55.22)     3:11.95 (44.16)
 28 Penner, Julianna     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:20.32    3:11.96 SILV   
                  42.55     1:30.36 (47.81)     2:28.54 (58.18)     3:11.96 (43.42)
 29 Remigio, Madison L  10 COND-MR              3:35.00    3:12.80 SILV   
                  39.71     1:27.35 (47.64)     2:26.88 (59.53)     3:12.80 (45.92)
 30 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:24.36    3:15.25 SILV   
                  42.30     1:31.48 (49.18)     2:27.49 (56.01)     3:15.25 (47.76)
 31 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR              3:54.59    3:16.21        
                  47.71     1:37.85 (50.14)     2:30.52 (52.67)     3:16.21 (45.69)
 32 Wang, Amanda R       9 Morris County-NJ     3:21.53    3:17.14        
                  42.65     1:31.75 (49.10)   2:33.66 (1:01.91)     3:17.14 (43.48)
 33 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.49    3:19.12        
                  46.90     1:38.64 (51.74)     2:34.63 (55.99)     3:19.12 (44.49)
 34 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR              3:49.66    3:19.35        
                  46.11     1:35.81 (49.70)   2:36.52 (1:00.71)     3:19.35 (42.83)
 35 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:33.05    3:19.96        
                  49.90     1:36.54 (46.64)     2:33.25 (56.71)     3:19.96 (46.71)
 36 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR              3:19.69    3:20.05        
                  44.90     1:36.55 (51.65)     2:35.23 (58.68)     3:20.05 (44.82)
 37 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   8 Middies-MR           3:45.00    3:22.21        
                  47.24     1:38.10 (50.86)     2:37.92 (59.82)     3:22.21 (44.29)
 38 Marshall, Eileen C  10 GAEL-MR              3:12.33    3:23.65        
                  47.83     1:41.05 (53.22)     2:37.15 (56.10)     3:23.65 (46.50)
 39 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:28.74    3:24.97        
                  49.36     1:42.00 (52.64)   2:43.48 (1:01.48)     3:24.97 (41.49)
 40 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:29.28    3:25.46        
                  51.15     1:45.89 (54.74)     2:40.36 (54.47)     3:25.46 (45.10)
 41 Organista, Kristin  10 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:27.49        
                  44.63     1:36.75 (52.12)   2:37.75 (1:01.00)     3:27.49 (49.74)
 42 Greenstein, Jessie   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.31    3:27.64        
                  48.47     1:38.31 (49.84)   3:27.64 (1:49.33)                    
 43 Curry, Ava E         9 Morris County-NJ     3:30.87    3:28.63        
                  53.69     1:42.20 (48.51)   2:43.72 (1:01.52)     3:28.63 (44.91)
 44 Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:29.34        
                  45.56     1:39.15 (53.59)   2:41.05 (1:01.90)     3:29.34 (48.29)
 45 Hallac, Anna C       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.65    3:30.66        
                  52.92     1:47.04 (54.12)     2:42.53 (55.49)     3:30.66 (48.13)
 46 Shopovick, Sophia    9 Middies-MR           3:45.00    3:34.89        
                  46.49     1:41.22 (54.73)   2:46.28 (1:05.06)     3:34.89 (48.61)
 47 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.34    3:39.91        
                  52.41     1:47.45 (55.04)     2:45.80 (58.35)     3:39.91 (54.11)
 48 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR              3:50.00    3:40.24        
                  49.45     1:42.12 (52.67)   2:50.65 (1:08.53)     3:40.24 (49.59)
 49 Ascolese, Jenna R   10 Morris County-NJ     3:37.56    3:44.57        
                  58.26     1:51.32 (53.06)   2:58.04 (1:06.72)     3:44.57 (46.53)
 50 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:45.14        
                1:02.99     1:55.42 (52.43)   2:55.58 (1:00.16)     3:45.14 (49.56)
 51 Fullerton, Annelie   8 COND-MR              4:15.00    3:53.16        
                  55.80     1:51.56 (55.76)   2:56.81 (1:05.25)     3:53.16 (56.35)
 52 Paruvangada, Anany   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:20.48    3:58.52        
                  56.30     1:52.35 (56.05)   3:01.22 (1:08.87)     3:58.52 (57.30)
 53 Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:58.67        
                  55.73     1:50.34 (54.61)   3:04.87 (1:14.53)     3:58.67 (53.80)
 54 Alami, Quinny C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:59.84        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  56.70   1:58.37 (1:01.67)   3:07.71 (1:09.34)     3:59.84 (52.13)
 55 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   8 COND-MR              3:55.65    4:01.87        
                1:04.61     2:02.35 (57.74)   3:10.37 (1:08.02)     4:01.87 (51.50)
 56 Hu, Amy              9 Middies-MR           4:20.00    4:13.13        
                  54.97   2:01.00 (1:06.03)   3:14.36 (1:13.36)     4:13.13 (58.77)
 57 Park, Hannah         8 COND-MR              3:55.00    4:15.59        
                1:07.23   2:09.15 (1:01.92)   4:15.59 (2:06.44)                    
 -- Coffino, Cate        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:07.69         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  58.35     1:55.51 (57.16)   3:08.89 (1:13.38)          DQ (53.68)
 -- Leroy, Helena        9 GAEL-MR              3:23.44         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                                                    1:38.73 ( )   2:42.26 (1:03.53)
             DQ (44.85)                                                            
 -- Gagnon, Chloe E     10 Middies-MR           4:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                1:01.99   2:13.51 (1:11.52)   3:26.53 (1:13.02)        DQ (1:05.74)
 -- Evangelidis, Ala D  10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                1:11.53   2:23.47 (1:11.94)   3:46.51 (1:23.04)        DQ (1:19.23)
 -- Lawson, Olivia C     8 COND-MR              3:50.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  52.48     1:46.31 (53.83)   2:53.76 (1:07.45)          DQ (52.07)
 -- Hill, Yasmin S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:28.90        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Costello, Arden O    9 Middies-MR           3:40.00         NS        
 -- Walker, Reynise B   10 Sailfish-MR          3:28.53         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR                27.63      27.68 ZQ     
  2 Sembrano, Rebecca   12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       27.32      27.87 ZQ     
  3 Kim, Courtney       12 UNCON-MR               29.42      28.24 JO     
  4 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.48      28.26 JO     
  5 Stiles, Juliann A   12 Morris County-NJ       28.00      28.33 JO     
  6 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR                28.30      28.61 SILV   
  7 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR                28.99      28.84 SILV   
  8 McHugh, Amanda K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.95      28.85 SILV   
  9 Gross, Faith J      12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       28.66      28.97 SILV   
 10 Gutierrez, Brianna  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       29.28      29.04 SILV   
 11 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.68      29.05 SILV   
 12 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.43      29.12 SILV   
 13 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.56      29.37 SILV   
 14 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR                30.26      29.38 SILV   
 15 Pinto, Aidan L      12 Morris County-NJ       29.77      29.43 SILV   
 16 Ruiz, Raquel S      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.86      29.50 SILV   
 17 Dalton, Ciara I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.26      29.71 SILV   
 18 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.73      29.75 SILV   
 19 Kleinsmith, Maggie  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.14      30.16 SILV   
 20 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.79      30.29 SILV   
 21 Wang, Kristina H    11 Middies-MR             29.53      30.31 SILV   
 22 Veru, Nina S        11 GAEL-MR                30.13      30.40 SILV   
 23 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR                31.03      30.53 SILV   
 24 Thompson, Alicia    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       30.94      30.93 SILV   
 25 Morse, Elle         11 Un-Jfac-NJ             32.97      30.94 SILV   
 26 Kelly, Maeve        12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       29.93      30.97 SILV   
 27 Cuozzo, Samantha    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      31.06 SILV   
 28 Juan, Jessalynn     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.37      31.30 SILV   
 29 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR                31.95      31.33 SILV   
 30 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR                32.32      31.56        
 31 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR                31.61      31.62        
 32 McCullough, Megan   12 Morris County-NJ       32.12      31.85        
 33 Cohen, Elena S      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.29      31.94        
 34 Henriksson, Ida F   11 GAEL-MR                30.39      31.98        
 35 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR                32.20      32.03        
 36 Seward, Mackenzie   11 GAEL-MR                33.52      32.07        
 37 Monterrosa, Savann  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.38      32.37        
 38 Zhu, Catherine      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.92      32.50        
 39 Desa, Isabella S    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.31      32.87        
 39 Kabillio, Mia N     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.42      32.87        
 41 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.05      32.88        
 42 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.80      32.90        
 43 Brew, Maggie C      11 Middies-MR             32.48      33.00        
 44 Contorno, Zoe N     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       32.50      33.10        
 45 Jeffrey, Angela D   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.43      33.24        
 46 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR                33.68      33.43        
 47 Reddy, Margot S     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.30      33.62        
 48 Smith, Samantha K   11 Morris County-NJ       35.05      34.14        
 49 Slattery, Megan     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       37.07      34.49        
 50 Florio, Madeline    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       33.65      34.77        
 51 Cahaly, Emma E      11 Middies-MR             33.65      35.00        
 52 Daniel, Alexis      11 Middies-MR             34.56      35.05        
 53 Behbehani, Iman     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.32      35.07        
 54 Cohen, Hannah       11 CFB-MR                 39.46      35.36        
 55 Chan, Rachel        11 Middies-MR             36.25      35.37        
 56 Heegaard, Annika    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.65      35.57        
 57 Fourie, Arisa       12 COND-MR                37.29      35.95        
 58 Murray, Alyson R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.77      36.15        
 59 Kelly, Christi M    11 COND-MR                37.88      36.58        
 60 Koestler, Aimee J   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.65      36.89        
 61 Nicoloso, Maria L   11 Morris County-NJ       40.19      36.97        
 62 Finkel, Sophie I    11 CFB-MR                 43.56      38.66        
 63 Schryrer, Kate Y    12 Morris County-NJ       41.35      39.10        
 64 Hall, Emma M        14 Middies-MR           1:00.00      49.77        
 -- Tilles, Jane        12 CFB-MR                 43.89         NS        
 -- DeGeorges, Ellie S  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.10         NS        
 -- Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.66         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:09.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun      12 Sailfish-MR            56.56      57.84 ZQ      20  
                  27.55       57.84 (30.29)                                        
  2 Carey, Laurel E     11 Morris County-NJ     1:01.64      59.84 ZQ      17  
                  29.39       59.84 (30.45)                                        
  3 Sembrano, Rebecca   12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:01.34    1:00.37 JO      16  
                  28.99     1:00.37 (31.38)                                        
  4 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.37    1:01.37 JO      15  
                  29.98     1:01.37 (31.39)                                        
  5 Gross, Faith J      12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:02.30    1:01.39 JO      14  
                  29.77     1:01.39 (31.62)                                        
  6 Kim, Courtney       12 UNCON-MR             1:01.15    1:01.92 SILV    13  
                  30.30     1:01.92 (31.62)                                        
  7 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.21    1:02.22 SILV    12  
                  30.08     1:02.22 (32.14)                                        
  8 Pinto, Aidan L      12 Morris County-NJ     1:03.91    1:02.36 SILV    11  
                  29.89     1:02.36 (32.47)                                        
  9 Gutierrez, Brianna  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:04.42    1:02.55 SILV     9  
                  30.62     1:02.55 (31.93)                                        
 10 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR              1:02.04    1:02.71 SILV     7  
                  29.90     1:02.71 (32.81)                                        
 11 McHugh, Amanda K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.58    1:03.04 SILV     6  
                  30.03     1:03.04 (33.01)                                        
 12 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              1:04.50    1:03.44 SILV     5  
                  30.40     1:03.44 (33.04)                                        
 13 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.42    1:04.17 SILV     4  
                  30.33     1:04.17 (33.84)                                        
 14 Dalton, Ciara I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.37    1:04.56 SILV     3  
                  31.25     1:04.56 (33.31)                                        
 15 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.29    1:04.92 SILV     2  
                  31.04     1:04.92 (33.88)                                        
 16 Stiles, Juliann A   12 Morris County-NJ     1:02.53    1:05.00 SILV     1  
                  31.05     1:05.00 (33.95)                                        
 17 Ruiz, Raquel S      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.07    1:05.43 SILV   
                  31.14     1:05.43 (34.29)                                        
 18 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR              1:08.03    1:05.98 SILV   
                  31.70     1:05.98 (34.28)                                        
 19 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              1:06.50    1:06.58 SILV   
                  31.93     1:06.58 (34.65)                                        
 20 Campanile, Angelin  12 Middies-MR           1:04.23    1:06.65 SILV   
                  31.45     1:06.65 (35.20)                                        
 21 Shannon, Kayla      11 GAEL-MR              1:07.93    1:07.35 SILV   
                  31.91     1:07.35 (35.44)                                        
 22 Wang, Kristina H    11 Middies-MR           1:07.65    1:07.59 SILV   
                  32.23     1:07.59 (35.36)                                        
 23 Kleinsmith, Maggie  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.98    1:07.74 SILV   
                  31.76     1:07.74 (35.98)                                        
 24 Cintron, Gabriella  12 Un-Jfac-NJ           1:10.10    1:07.80 SILV   
                  33.10     1:07.80 (34.70)                                        
 25 Kelly, Maeve        12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:06.64    1:08.12 SILV   
                  32.72     1:08.12 (35.40)                                        
 26 Cuozzo, Samantha    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:13.23    1:08.51 SILV   
                  33.31     1:08.51 (35.20)                                        
 27 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR              1:11.74    1:08.75 SILV   
 28 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.01    1:08.97 SILV   
                  33.11     1:08.97 (35.86)                                        
 29 Juan, Jessalynn     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:09.38    1:09.08 SILV   
                  32.23     1:09.08 (36.85)                                        
 30 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR              1:10.20    1:09.36 SILV   
                  33.70     1:09.36 (35.66)                                        
 31 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR              1:11.60    1:10.09        
                  33.34     1:10.09 (36.75)                                        
 32 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.41    1:10.59        
 33 Morse, Elle         11 Un-Jfac-NJ           1:14.40    1:10.60        
                  33.89     1:10.60 (36.71)                                        
 34 McAteer, Emma M     12 Middies-MR           1:11.31    1:10.64        
                  33.42     1:10.64 (37.22)                                        
 35 Payne, Cleo         12 Sailfish-MR          1:11.15    1:10.73        
                  34.42     1:10.73 (36.31)                                        
 36 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.47    1:10.88        
                  34.02     1:10.88 (36.86)                                        
 37 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.99    1:11.39        
                  33.66     1:11.39 (37.73)                                        
 38 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR              1:13.70    1:11.51        
                  33.59     1:11.51 (37.92)                                        
 39 McCullough, Megan   12 Morris County-NJ     1:12.23    1:11.83        
                  33.58     1:11.83 (38.25)                                        
 40 Shaw, Allison       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:11.90    1:11.84        
                  34.69     1:11.84 (37.15)                                        
 41 Gaffney, Victoria   12 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:12.08        
                  33.92     1:12.08 (38.16)                                        
 42 Zhu, Catherine      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.37    1:12.25        
                  34.11     1:12.25 (38.14)                                        
 43 Bayer, Cally        12 Middies-MR           1:12.39    1:12.36        
                  35.05     1:12.36 (37.31)                                        
 44 Cohen, Elena S      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.17    1:12.51        
                  34.35     1:12.51 (38.16)                                        
 45 Jeffrey, Angela D   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.78    1:12.75        
                  34.55     1:12.75 (38.20)                                        
 46 Lopez, Ayla R       11 Morris County-NJ     1:13.90    1:13.02        
                  33.27     1:13.02 (39.75)                                        
 47 Brew, Maggie C      11 Middies-MR           1:13.12    1:13.24        
                  35.18     1:13.24 (38.06)                                        
 48 Desa, Isabella S    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.23    1:14.33        
                  34.81     1:14.33 (39.52)                                        
 49 Scalero, Olivia     12 Un-Jfac-NJ           1:11.55    1:14.60        
                  36.05     1:14.60 (38.55)                                        
 50 Contorno, Zoe N     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:13.05    1:15.06        
                  35.51     1:15.06 (39.55)                                        
 51 Patterson, Erin M   12 Middies-MR           1:18.48    1:15.17        
                  35.87     1:15.17 (39.30)                                        
 52 Racciatti, Madelei  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:19.90    1:15.67        
                  36.64     1:15.67 (39.03)                                        
 53 Smith, Samantha K   11 Morris County-NJ     1:20.05    1:16.04        
                  37.58     1:16.04 (38.46)                                        
 54 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR              1:15.19    1:16.06        
                  36.38     1:16.06 (39.68)                                        
 55 Provenzano, Caroli  11 GAEL-MR              1:15.79    1:16.34        
                  35.92     1:16.34 (40.42)                                        
 55 Fernandes, Lauren   12 COND-MR              1:20.05    1:16.34        
                  35.58     1:16.34 (40.76)                                        
 55 Kabillio, Mia N     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.97    1:16.34        
                  37.29     1:16.34 (39.05)                                        
 58 Daniel, Alexis      11 Middies-MR           1:16.95    1:17.49        
                  37.43     1:17.49 (40.06)                                        
 59 Dougherty, Sarah    11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:18.78    1:17.84        
                  37.71     1:17.84 (40.13)                                        
 60 Chan, Rachel        11 Middies-MR           1:20.96    1:18.54        
                  38.29     1:18.54 (40.25)                                        
 61 Slattery, Megan     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:19.29        
                  36.71     1:19.29 (42.58)                                        
 62 Cahaly, Emma E      11 Middies-MR           1:17.36    1:20.25        
                  38.70     1:20.25 (41.55)                                        
 63 Zhang, Deborah Y    11 Middies-MR           1:16.86    1:20.33        
                  37.68     1:20.33 (42.65)                                        
 64 Dougherty, Emma     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:23.72    1:20.37        
                  37.92     1:20.37 (42.45)                                        
 65 Heegaard, Annika    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.73    1:20.43        
                  37.87     1:20.43 (42.56)                                        
 66 Murray, Alyson R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.97    1:21.10        
                  37.92     1:21.10 (43.18)                                        
 67 Fourie, Arisa       12 COND-MR              1:22.77    1:21.39        
                  38.41     1:21.39 (42.98)                                        
 68 Florio, Madeline    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:18.27    1:21.51        
                  35.98     1:21.51 (45.53)                                        
 69 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.26    1:21.66        
                  38.00     1:21.66 (43.66)                                        
 70 Shopovick, Olivia   12 Middies-MR           1:20.94    1:21.87        
                  37.66     1:21.87 (44.21)                                        
 71 Wang, Grace S       11 Middies-MR           1:25.08    1:23.34        
                  39.67     1:23.34 (43.67)                                        
 72 Cohen, Hannah       11 CFB-MR               1:36.45    1:23.60        
 73 Valerio, Sofia A    11 Middies-MR           1:24.19    1:26.09        
                  40.08     1:26.09 (46.01)                                        
 74 Kelly, Christi M    11 COND-MR                   NT    1:28.02        
                  40.33     1:28.02 (47.69)                                        
 75 DeGeorges, Ellie S  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.63    1:29.41        
                  41.40     1:29.41 (48.01)                                        
 76 Nicoloso, Maria L   11 Morris County-NJ     1:27.61    1:29.81        
                  44.07     1:29.81 (45.74)                                        
 77 Galarza, Michaela   11 Middies-MR           1:23.81    1:31.23        
                  42.75     1:31.23 (48.48)                                        
 78 Schryrer, Kate Y    12 Morris County-NJ     1:27.81    1:31.61        
                  42.40     1:31.61 (49.21)                                        
 79 Finkel, Sophie I    11 CFB-MR               1:51.23    1:32.12        
                  44.00     1:32.12 (48.12)                                        
 80 Keymer, Ella K      12 COND-MR              2:02.00    1:38.25        
                  44.80     1:38.25 (53.45)                                        
 81 Weiser, Madeline L  11 CFB-MR               1:48.66    1:45.00        
                  47.95     1:45.00 (57.05)                                        
 -- Hall, Emma M        14 Middies-MR           2:00.00   X2:02.78        
                  56.18   2:02.78 (1:06.60)                                        
 -- Veru, Nina S        11 GAEL-MR              1:06.10         NS        
 -- Behbehani, Iman     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.78         NS        
 -- Swerdlow, Julia C   11 Middies-MR           1:45.00         NS        
 -- Tilles, Jane        12 CFB-MR               1:28.44         NS        
 -- Dwyer, Gillian      12 Un-Jfac-NJ                NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:25.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:55.04
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:51.00    5:47.13 ZQ      20  
                  31.18     1:05.89 (34.71)     1:41.08 (35.19)     2:16.93 (35.85)
        2:52.92 (35.99)     3:27.90 (34.98)     4:02.88 (34.98)     4:37.99 (35.11)
        5:13.40 (35.41)     5:47.13 (33.73)                                        
  2 Kim, Courtney       12 UNCON-MR             5:46.80    5:47.64 ZQ      17  
                  30.75     1:04.95 (34.20)     1:40.50 (35.55)     2:16.29 (35.79)
        2:52.07 (35.78)     3:27.52 (35.45)     4:03.01 (35.49)     4:38.62 (35.61)
        5:14.03 (35.41)     5:47.64 (33.61)                                        
  3 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:50.97    5:48.90 ZQ      16  
                  30.63     1:04.81 (34.18)     1:40.02 (35.21)     2:16.21 (36.19)
        2:52.07 (35.86)     3:27.42 (35.35)     4:03.33 (35.91)     4:39.22 (35.89)
        5:13.94 (34.72)     5:48.90 (34.96)                                        
  4 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR              5:55.00    5:53.15 ZQ      15  
                  30.63     1:05.14 (34.51)     1:40.81 (35.67)     2:17.02 (36.21)
        2:53.65 (36.63)     3:29.89 (36.24)     4:06.39 (36.50)     4:43.58 (37.19)
        5:18.80 (35.22)     5:53.15 (34.35)                                        
  5 Pinto, Aidan L      12 Morris County-NJ     6:05.37    5:57.83 ZQ      14  
                  30.73     1:05.83 (35.10)     1:42.40 (36.57)     2:18.94 (36.54)
        2:55.60 (36.66)     3:32.86 (37.26)     4:10.25 (37.39)     4:47.46 (37.21)
        5:23.58 (36.12)     5:57.83 (34.25)                                        
  6 Gross, Faith J      12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     6:02.34    5:58.59 JO      13  
                  30.32     1:04.93 (34.61)     1:41.03 (36.10)     2:17.69 (36.66)
        2:54.61 (36.92)     3:31.90 (37.29)     4:08.99 (37.09)     4:46.35 (37.36)
        5:23.91 (37.56)     5:58.59 (34.68)                                        
  7 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:08.97    5:59.12 JO      12  
                  31.45     1:06.48 (35.03)     1:44.43 (37.95)     2:21.06 (36.63)
        2:57.45 (36.39)     3:34.56 (37.11)     4:11.04 (36.48)     4:47.41 (36.37)
        5:23.83 (36.42)     5:59.12 (35.29)                                        
  8 Sembrano, Rebecca   12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     6:01.62    5:59.25 JO      11  
                  29.39     1:03.64 (34.25)     1:40.26 (36.62)     2:17.88 (37.62)
        2:55.02 (37.14)     3:32.88 (37.86)     4:10.17 (37.29)     4:47.83 (37.66)
        5:24.51 (36.68)     5:59.25 (34.74)                                        
  9 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:13.04    6:07.15 SILV     9  
                  32.02     1:07.27 (35.25)     1:44.20 (36.93)     2:21.48 (37.28)
        2:59.02 (37.54)     3:36.64 (37.62)     4:14.32 (37.68)     4:52.22 (37.90)
        5:30.09 (37.87)     6:07.15 (37.06)                                        
 10 Stiles, Juliann A   12 Morris County-NJ     6:24.48    6:07.68 SILV     7  
                  32.99     1:10.00 (37.01)     1:48.25 (38.25)     2:25.57 (37.32)
        3:02.79 (37.22)     3:39.96 (37.17)     4:17.52 (37.56)     4:56.15 (38.63)
        5:33.58 (37.43)     6:07.68 (34.10)                                        
 11 McHugh, Amanda K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:15.66    6:12.83 SILV     6  
                  31.77     1:08.27 (36.50)     1:46.36 (38.09)     2:24.95 (38.59)
        3:03.38 (38.43)     3:42.52 (39.14)     4:20.72 (38.20)     4:59.60 (38.88)
        5:37.29 (37.69)     6:12.83 (35.54)                                        
 12 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              6:21.16    6:13.36 SILV     5  
                  32.49     1:10.10 (37.61)     1:48.32 (38.22)     2:26.20 (37.88)
        3:04.47 (38.27)     3:42.49 (38.02)     4:21.05 (38.56)     4:59.19 (38.14)
        5:37.11 (37.92)     6:13.36 (36.25)                                        
 13 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR              6:21.60    6:13.64 SILV     4  
                  31.91     1:10.07 (38.16)     1:49.25 (39.18)     2:28.14 (38.89)
        3:06.51 (38.37)     3:44.82 (38.31)     4:22.68 (37.86)     5:00.59 (37.91)
        5:38.60 (38.01)     6:13.64 (35.04)                                        
 14 Dalton, Ciara I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:46.71    6:15.72 SILV     3  
                  32.11     1:08.78 (36.67)     1:47.55 (38.77)     2:26.46 (38.91)
        3:05.24 (38.78)     3:44.62 (39.38)     4:23.97 (39.35)     5:01.61 (37.64)
        5:40.28 (38.67)     6:15.72 (35.44)                                        
 15 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:20.70    6:16.81 SILV     2  
                  31.98     1:08.62 (36.64)     1:46.86 (38.24)     2:26.31 (39.45)
        3:05.52 (39.21)     3:44.75 (39.23)     4:23.40 (38.65)     5:02.14 (38.74)
        5:41.29 (39.15)     6:16.81 (35.52)                                        
 16 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              6:27.73    6:22.85 SILV     1  
                  33.08     1:11.77 (38.69)     1:51.12 (39.35)     2:30.06 (38.94)
        3:08.53 (38.47)     3:47.14 (38.61)     4:26.12 (38.98)     5:05.75 (39.63)
        5:45.12 (39.37)     6:22.85 (37.73)                                        
 17 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR              6:07.71    6:23.41 SILV   
                  31.16     1:07.39 (36.23)     1:45.16 (37.77)     2:24.40 (39.24)
        3:03.97 (39.57)     3:43.86 (39.89)     4:24.25 (40.39)     5:04.99 (40.74)
        5:44.99 (40.00)     6:23.41 (38.42)                                        
 18 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR              6:32.40    6:25.14 SILV   
                  32.02     1:10.24 (38.22)     1:50.47 (40.23)     2:29.94 (39.47)
        3:09.09 (39.15)     3:48.52 (39.43)     4:29.01 (40.49)     5:09.04 (40.03)
        5:49.20 (40.16)     6:25.14 (35.94)                                        
 19 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR              6:43.80    6:41.23        
                  34.55     1:13.25 (38.70)     1:52.56 (39.31)     2:32.58 (40.02)
        3:13.09 (40.51)     3:54.42 (41.33)     4:36.43 (42.01)     5:18.64 (42.21)
        6:00.98 (42.34)     6:41.23 (40.25)                                        
 20 McCullough, Megan   12 Morris County-NJ     6:53.68    6:48.33        
                  33.60     1:13.53 (39.93)     1:55.03 (41.50)     2:37.05 (42.02)
        3:19.60 (42.55)     4:01.61 (42.01)     4:43.86 (42.25)     5:26.12 (42.26)
        6:08.29 (42.17)     6:48.33 (40.04)                                        
 21 Ruiz, Raquel S      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:49.70    6:50.99        
                  32.95     1:12.15 (39.20)     1:53.37 (41.22)     2:34.98 (41.61)
        3:17.80 (42.82)     4:01.69 (43.89)     4:45.51 (43.82)     5:29.32 (43.81)
        6:11.58 (42.26)     6:50.99 (39.41)                                        
 22 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR              7:04.17    6:52.85        
                  35.01     1:15.53 (40.52)     1:57.33 (41.80)     2:40.70 (43.37)
        3:23.53 (42.83)     4:06.87 (43.34)     4:49.22 (42.35)     5:31.77 (42.55)
        6:13.81 (42.04)     6:52.85 (39.04)                                        
 23 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR              6:57.19    6:56.26        
                  35.75     1:17.28 (41.53)     1:59.87 (42.59)     2:42.23 (42.36)
        3:25.09 (42.86)     4:08.49 (43.40)     4:51.50 (43.01)     5:33.72 (42.22)
        6:15.98 (42.26)     6:56.26 (40.28)                                        
 24 Jeffrey, Angela D   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:19.00    6:58.36        
                  34.80     1:13.87 (39.07)     1:55.82 (41.95)     2:38.51 (42.69)
        3:21.51 (43.00)     4:04.77 (43.26)     4:48.91 (44.14)     5:33.83 (44.92)
        6:17.74 (43.91)     6:58.36 (40.62)                                        
 25 Gaffney, Victoria   12 COND-MR              7:15.00    7:25.17        
                  34.22     1:16.04 (41.82)     1:59.59 (43.55)     2:44.70 (45.11)
        3:31.41 (46.71)     4:18.92 (47.51)     5:06.88 (47.96)     5:53.85 (46.97)
        6:39.71 (45.86)     7:25.17 (45.46)                                        
 26 Kelly, Christi M    11 COND-MR                   NT    7:51.54        
                  39.83     1:30.11 (50.28)     2:25.29 (55.18)                    
            4:14.95 ( )     5:12.26 (57.31)                                        
            6:09.85 ( )   7:51.54 (1:41.69)                                        
 -- Fitzsimmons, Hanna  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:46.44         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun      12 Sailfish-MR          1:04.79    1:03.85 ZQ      20  
                  30.69     1:03.85 (33.16)                                        
  2 Sembrano, Rebecca   12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:04.05    1:03.96 ZQ      17  
                  30.69     1:03.96 (33.27)                                        
  3 Gutierrez, Brianna  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:07.36    1:05.91 ZQ      16  
                  32.32     1:05.91 (33.59)                                        
  4 Pinto, Aidan L      12 Morris County-NJ     1:09.33    1:07.14 ZQ      15  
                  32.70     1:07.14 (34.44)                                        
  5 Stiles, Juliann A   12 Morris County-NJ     1:10.69    1:09.14 ZQ      14  
                  34.21     1:09.14 (34.93)                                        
  6 McHugh, Amanda K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.39    1:09.42 ZQ      13  
                  34.14     1:09.42 (35.28)                                        
  7 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.39    1:09.58 JO      12  
                  34.70     1:09.58 (34.88)                                        
  8 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR              1:09.04    1:09.83 JO      11  
                  33.64     1:09.83 (36.19)                                        
  9 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.26    1:10.18 JO       9  
                  34.06     1:10.18 (36.12)                                        
 10 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.44    1:10.44 JO       7  
                  34.32     1:10.44 (36.12)                                        
 11 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              1:14.83    1:11.23 SILV     6  
                  34.41     1:11.23 (36.82)                                        
 12 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.44    1:11.29 SILV     5  
                  34.86     1:11.29 (36.43)                                        
 13 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR              1:15.32    1:11.63 SILV     4  
                  34.42     1:11.63 (37.21)                                        
 14 Kim, Courtney       12 UNCON-MR             1:11.54    1:11.79 SILV     3  
                  35.28     1:11.79 (36.51)                                        
 15 Carey, Laurel E     11 Morris County-NJ     1:13.50    1:12.09 SILV     2  
                  34.76     1:12.09 (37.33)                                        
 16 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.78    1:12.46 SILV     1  
                  34.85     1:12.46 (37.61)                                        
 17 Gross, Faith J      12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:14.50    1:13.21 SILV   
                  35.63     1:13.21 (37.58)                                        
 18 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR              1:17.14    1:13.25 SILV   
                  35.28     1:13.25 (37.97)                                        
 19 Dalton, Ciara I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.99    1:13.41 SILV   
                  36.35     1:13.41 (37.06)                                        
 20 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.16    1:13.55 SILV   
                  36.01     1:13.55 (37.54)                                        
 21 Wang, Kristina H    11 Middies-MR           1:14.64    1:14.25 SILV   
                  36.07     1:14.25 (38.18)                                        
 22 Shannon, Kayla      11 GAEL-MR              1:14.60    1:15.22 SILV   
                  36.83     1:15.22 (38.39)                                        
 23 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.28    1:15.50 SILV   
                  37.03     1:15.50 (38.47)                                        
 24 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR              1:17.93    1:15.95 SILV   
                  36.82     1:15.95 (39.13)                                        
 25 Juan, Jessalynn     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:17.43    1:16.04 SILV   
                  37.24     1:16.04 (38.80)                                        
 26 Fernandes, Lauren   12 COND-MR              1:19.51    1:16.39 SILV   
                  37.07     1:16.39 (39.32)                                        
 27 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR              1:22.49    1:17.45 SILV   
                  38.43     1:17.45 (39.02)                                        
 28 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              1:16.00    1:17.57 SILV   
                  37.43     1:17.57 (40.14)                                        
 29 Ruiz, Raquel S      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.45    1:17.65 SILV   
                  36.97     1:17.65 (40.68)                                        
 30 Kleinsmith, Maggie  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.14    1:17.76 SILV   
                  37.26     1:17.76 (40.50)                                        
 31 McAteer, Emma M     12 Middies-MR           1:17.90    1:17.82 SILV   
                  37.41     1:17.82 (40.41)                                        
 32 Kelly, Maeve        12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:24.48    1:18.33 SILV   
                  38.19     1:18.33 (40.14)                                        
 33 Cuozzo, Samantha    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:25.02    1:18.37 SILV   
                  38.00     1:18.37 (40.37)                                        
 34 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR              1:22.45    1:19.28 SILV   
                  38.37     1:19.28 (40.91)                                        
 35 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.39    1:19.36 SILV   
                  38.62     1:19.36 (40.74)                                        
 36 Campanile, Angelin  12 Middies-MR           1:18.57    1:19.68 SILV   
                  37.86     1:19.68 (41.82)                                        
 37 Gaffney, Victoria   12 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:20.29 SILV   
                  37.99     1:20.29 (42.30)                                        
 38 Morse, Elle         11 Un-Jfac-NJ           1:22.82    1:20.32 SILV   
                  39.71     1:20.32 (40.61)                                        
 39 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.86    1:20.40 SILV   
                  39.01     1:20.40 (41.39)                                        
 40 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR              1:28.73    1:20.41 SILV   
                  39.04     1:20.41 (41.37)                                        
 41 Brew, Maggie C      11 Middies-MR           1:21.96    1:20.48 SILV   
                  39.56     1:20.48 (40.92)                                        
 42 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.00    1:20.69 SILV   
                  39.38     1:20.69 (41.31)                                        
 43 Contorno, Zoe N     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:27.88    1:21.03 SILV   
                  39.90     1:21.03 (41.13)                                        
 44 Jeffrey, Angela D   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.04    1:21.15 SILV   
                  38.76     1:21.15 (42.39)                                        
 45 McCullough, Megan   12 Morris County-NJ     1:21.28    1:21.30 SILV   
                  38.45     1:21.30 (42.85)                                        
 46 Bayer, Cally        12 Middies-MR           1:20.70    1:21.45 SILV   
                  39.95     1:21.45 (41.50)                                        
 47 Shopovick, Olivia   12 Middies-MR           1:35.00    1:21.93 SILV   
                  39.27     1:21.93 (42.66)                                        
 48 Cintron, Gabriella  12 Un-Jfac-NJ           1:35.30    1:21.99 SILV   
                  40.17     1:21.99 (41.82)                                        
 49 Patterson, Erin M   12 Middies-MR           1:23.58    1:22.30 SILV   
                  40.48     1:22.30 (41.82)                                        
 50 Smith, Samantha K   11 Morris County-NJ     1:30.05    1:22.32 SILV   
                  39.32     1:22.32 (43.00)                                        
 50 Zhang, Deborah Y    11 Middies-MR           1:39.48    1:22.32 SILV   
                  38.93     1:22.32 (43.39)                                        
 52 Daniel, Alexis      11 Middies-MR           1:25.28    1:22.43 SILV   
                  40.62     1:22.43 (41.81)                                        
 53 Provenzano, Caroli  11 GAEL-MR              1:26.08    1:22.77 SILV   
                  39.95     1:22.77 (42.82)                                        
 54 Desa, Isabella S    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.15    1:22.78 SILV   
                  39.75     1:22.78 (43.03)                                        
 55 Lopez, Ayla R       11 Morris County-NJ     1:24.32    1:23.00        
                  40.28     1:23.00 (42.72)                                        
 56 Cohen, Elena S      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.01    1:23.07        
 57 Veru, Nina S        11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:23.56        
                  40.35     1:23.56 (43.21)                                        
 58 Valerio, Sofia A    11 Middies-MR           1:26.40    1:23.90        
                  41.01     1:23.90 (42.89)                                        
 59 Scalero, Olivia     12 Un-Jfac-NJ           1:39.70    1:24.39        
                1:24.53         1:24.39 ( )                                        
 60 Cahaly, Emma E      11 Middies-MR           1:23.64    1:24.50        
                  41.77     1:24.50 (42.73)                                        
 61 Dougherty, Sarah    11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:24.97    1:24.56        
 62 Zhu, Catherine      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.67    1:24.60        
                  40.95     1:24.60 (43.65)                                        
 63 Slattery, Megan     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:32.10    1:24.67        
                  40.77     1:24.67 (43.90)                                        
 64 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.11    1:24.90        
                  41.12     1:24.90 (43.78)                                        
 65 Shaw, Allison       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:24.09    1:25.49        
                  42.48     1:25.49 (43.01)                                        
 66 Payne, Cleo         12 Sailfish-MR          1:28.14    1:25.86        
 67 Dougherty, Emma     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:28.07    1:26.70        
                  43.03     1:26.70 (43.67)                                        
 68 Florio, Madeline    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:31.10    1:26.71        
 69 Racciatti, Madelei  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:32.80    1:28.60        
                  42.49     1:28.60 (46.11)                                        
 70 Chan, Rachel        11 Middies-MR           1:31.60    1:28.88        
                  42.66     1:28.88 (46.22)                                        
 71 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR              1:27.98    1:29.04        
 72 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.72    1:29.14        
                  42.43     1:29.14 (46.71)                                        
 73 Murray, Alyson R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.95    1:29.62        
                  43.51     1:29.62 (46.11)                                        
 74 Behbehani, Iman     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.54    1:30.19        
                  45.28     1:30.19 (44.91)                                        
 75 Kabillio, Mia N     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.84    1:30.77        
                  44.89     1:30.77 (45.88)                                        
 76 Nicoloso, Maria L   11 Morris County-NJ     1:34.58    1:34.17        
                  46.04     1:34.17 (48.13)                                        
 77 Heegaard, Annika    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.20    1:34.75        
                  44.10     1:34.75 (50.65)                                        
 78 DeGeorges, Ellie S  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.77    1:35.69        
                  44.38     1:35.69 (51.31)                                        
 79 Kelly, Christi M    11 COND-MR                   NT    1:35.93        
                  44.86     1:35.93 (51.07)                                        
 80 Fourie, Arisa       12 COND-MR              1:38.11    1:36.89        
                  46.66     1:36.89 (50.23)                                        
 81 Galarza, Michaela   11 Middies-MR           1:40.09    1:38.75        
                  47.35     1:38.75 (51.40)                                        
 82 Cohen, Hannah       11 CFB-MR               1:56.78    1:39.59        
                  46.85     1:39.59 (52.74)                                        
 83 Schryrer, Kate Y    12 Morris County-NJ     1:40.05    1:40.66        
 84 Finkel, Sophie I    11 CFB-MR               2:03.43    1:41.52        
                  46.89     1:41.52 (54.63)                                        
 85 Keymer, Ella K      12 COND-MR              2:18.55    1:59.64        
                  56.85   1:59.64 (1:02.79)                                        
 86 Weiser, Madeline L  11 CFB-MR                    NT    2:00.94        
 -- Hall, Emma M        14 Middies-MR           2:15.00   X2:06.38        
                  59.49   2:06.38 (1:06.89)                                        
 -- Wang, Grace S       11 Middies-MR           1:28.86         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.86                                                            
 -- Swerdlow, Julia C   11 Middies-MR           2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Dwyer, Gillian      12 Un-Jfac-NJ                NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:32.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.60    1:13.78 ZQ      20  
  2 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.05    1:15.52 ZQ      17  
                  36.15     1:15.52 (39.37)                                        
  3 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.92    1:16.66 ZQ      16  
                  36.52     1:16.66 (40.14)                                        
  4 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR              1:18.77    1:18.15 ZQ      15  
                  37.52     1:18.15 (40.63)                                        
  5 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR              1:17.84    1:18.67 ZQ      14  
                  37.69     1:18.67 (40.98)                                        
  6 Juan, Jessalynn     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:19.26    1:19.26 JO      13  
                  37.73     1:19.26 (41.53)                                        
  7 Sembrano, Rebecca   12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:17.98    1:19.43 JO      12  
                  37.63     1:19.43 (41.80)                                        
  8 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              1:20.79    1:19.45 JO      11  
                  37.05     1:19.45 (42.40)                                        
  9 Dalton, Ciara I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.79    1:19.74 JO       9  
                  38.60     1:19.74 (41.14)                                        
 10 Pinto, Aidan L      12 Morris County-NJ     1:20.87    1:20.56 SILV     6.5
                  38.64     1:20.56 (41.92)                                        
 10 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR              1:21.30    1:20.56 SILV     6.5
                  38.78     1:20.56 (41.78)                                        
 12 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.74    1:20.75 SILV     5  
                  38.67     1:20.75 (42.08)                                        
 13 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.53    1:20.77 SILV     4  
                  37.84     1:20.77 (42.93)                                        
 14 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.50    1:21.45 SILV     3  
                  38.48     1:21.45 (42.97)                                        
 15 Kleinsmith, Maggie  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.45    1:22.09 SILV     2  
                  38.06     1:22.09 (44.03)                                        
 16 Johnson, Shaun      12 Sailfish-MR          1:19.73    1:22.56 SILV     1  
                  38.51     1:22.56 (44.05)                                        
 17 Kim, Courtney       12 UNCON-MR             1:21.22    1:23.45 SILV   
                  40.09     1:23.45 (43.36)                                        
 18 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              1:25.27    1:23.52 SILV   
                  39.25     1:23.52 (44.27)                                        
 19 McHugh, Amanda K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.36    1:24.83 SILV   
                  40.39     1:24.83 (44.44)                                        
 20 Monterrosa, Savann  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:31.10    1:26.56 SILV   
                  41.37     1:26.56 (45.19)                                        
 21 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR              1:26.69    1:27.19 SILV   
                  41.67     1:27.19 (45.52)                                        
 22 Thompson, Alicia    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:41.10    1:27.20 SILV   
                  41.51     1:27.20 (45.69)                                        
 23 Gutierrez, Brianna  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:27.64    1:27.49 SILV   
                  41.89     1:27.49 (45.60)                                        
 24 Veru, Nina S        11 GAEL-MR              1:27.80    1:27.86 SILV   
 25 Jeffrey, Angela D   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.70    1:28.01 SILV   
                  41.40     1:28.01 (46.61)                                        
 26 Morse, Elle         11 Un-Jfac-NJ           1:55.30    1:28.04 SILV   
                  43.33     1:28.04 (44.71)                                        
 27 Seward, Mackenzie   11 GAEL-MR              1:37.33    1:28.15 SILV   
                  41.68     1:28.15 (46.47)                                        
 28 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.42    1:28.42 SILV   
                  42.53     1:28.42 (45.89)                                        
 29 Desa, Isabella S    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.24    1:28.68 SILV   
                  41.47     1:28.68 (47.21)                                        
 30 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR              1:36.21    1:28.78 SILV   
 31 Wang, Kristina H    11 Middies-MR           1:26.64    1:29.18 SILV   
                  42.91     1:29.18 (46.27)                                        
 32 Zhu, Catherine      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.18    1:29.67 SILV   
                  42.14     1:29.67 (47.53)                                        
 33 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.65    1:29.87 SILV   
                  42.31     1:29.87 (47.56)                                        
 34 Cohen, Elena S      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.37    1:29.88 SILV   
                  42.51     1:29.88 (47.37)                                        
 35 Wilson, Alexandra   11 GAEL-MR              1:34.55    1:31.19 SILV   
                  42.98     1:31.19 (48.21)                                        
 36 McAteer, Emma M     12 Middies-MR           1:34.94    1:31.31 SILV   
                  43.85     1:31.31 (47.46)                                        
 37 Heegaard, Annika    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.26    1:32.49 SILV   
                  44.21     1:32.49 (48.28)                                        
 38 Stiles, Juliann A   12 Morris County-NJ     1:32.04    1:32.58 SILV   
                  44.62     1:32.58 (47.96)                                        
 39 McCullough, Megan   12 Morris County-NJ     1:32.65    1:32.85        
                  43.98     1:32.85 (48.87)                                        
 40 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.54    1:33.01        
                  43.97     1:33.01 (49.04)                                        
 41 Henriksson, Ida F   11 GAEL-MR              1:27.37    1:33.56        
 42 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR              1:36.04    1:33.63        
                  44.29     1:33.63 (49.34)                                        
 43 Kelly, Maeve        12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:41.10    1:33.80        
                  45.31     1:33.80 (48.49)                                        
 44 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.53    1:34.07        
                  45.20     1:34.07 (48.87)                                        
 45 Florio, Madeline    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:34.42    1:34.76        
                  43.25     1:34.76 (51.51)                                        
 46 Cahaly, Emma E      11 Middies-MR           1:36.12    1:34.78        
                  44.53     1:34.78 (50.25)                                        
 47 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR              1:35.66    1:35.49        
                  44.75     1:35.49 (50.74)                                        
 48 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.63    1:35.87        
                  46.11     1:35.87 (49.76)                                        
 49 Reddy, Margot S     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.54    1:35.91        
                  46.80     1:35.91 (49.11)                                        
 50 Ruiz, Raquel S      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.86    1:35.97        
                  45.49     1:35.97 (50.48)                                        
 51 Brew, Maggie C      11 Middies-MR           1:32.93    1:36.71        
                  46.18     1:36.71 (50.53)                                        
 52 Contorno, Zoe N     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:35.34    1:37.16        
                  45.86     1:37.16 (51.30)                                        
 53 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR              1:38.87    1:37.38        
                  46.98     1:37.38 (50.40)                                        
 54 Kelly, Christi M    11 COND-MR              1:39.82    1:38.75        
                  46.55     1:38.75 (52.20)                                        
 55 Bayer, Cally        12 Middies-MR           1:38.30    1:39.04        
                  47.34     1:39.04 (51.70)                                        
 56 Koestler, Aimee J   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.28    1:39.13        
                  47.62     1:39.13 (51.51)                                        
 57 Murray, Alyson R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.33    1:40.08        
                  47.63     1:40.08 (52.45)                                        
 58 Nicoloso, Maria L   11 Morris County-NJ     1:54.93    1:43.11        
                  49.21     1:43.11 (53.90)                                        
 59 Valerio, Sofia A    11 Middies-MR           1:42.69    1:44.32        
                  49.85     1:44.32 (54.47)                                        
 60 DeGeorges, Ellie S  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.71    1:44.47        
                  50.04     1:44.47 (54.43)                                        
 61 Behbehani, Iman     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.25    1:44.61        
                  52.00     1:44.61 (52.61)                                        
 62 Smith, Samantha K   11 Morris County-NJ     1:50.05    1:44.73        
                  50.64     1:44.73 (54.09)                                        
 63 Daniel, Alexis      11 Middies-MR           1:44.60    1:45.06        
                  50.89     1:45.06 (54.17)                                        
 64 Finkel, Sophie I    11 CFB-MR               2:12.68    1:46.91        
                  51.64     1:46.91 (55.27)                                        
 65 Kabillio, Mia N     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.00    1:48.21        
                  51.84     1:48.21 (56.37)                                        
 66 Cohen, Hannah       11 CFB-MR               2:01.46    1:50.32        
                  52.04     1:50.32 (58.28)                                        
 67 Schryrer, Kate Y    12 Morris County-NJ     1:55.05    1:50.86        
                  53.34     1:50.86 (57.52)                                        
 68 Fourie, Arisa       12 COND-MR              2:04.77    1:53.65        
                  53.94     1:53.65 (59.71)                                        
 69 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR              1:57.48    1:53.83        
                  54.53     1:53.83 (59.30)                                        
 70 Tilles, Jane        12 CFB-MR               2:08.79    1:56.05        
                  53.39   1:56.05 (1:02.66)                                        
 71 Kane, Miranda J     11 Middies-MR           1:50.00    2:05.17        
                  59.62   2:05.17 (1:05.55)                                        
 72 Galarza, Michaela   11 Middies-MR                NT    2:08.58        
                1:00.54   2:08.58 (1:08.04)                                        
 73 Swerdlow, Julia C   11 Middies-MR                NT    2:12.86        
                1:03.09   2:12.86 (1:09.77)                                        
 -- Hall, Emma M        14 Middies-MR           2:15.00   X2:21.81        
                1:05.97   2:21.81 (1:15.84)                                        
 -- Gross, Faith J      12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:35.20         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Slattery, Megan     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:30.69         DQ        
      False start
                  41.43          DQ (44.82)                                        
 -- Weaver, Maggie M    12 GAEL-MR              1:45.82         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Chan, Rachel        11 Middies-MR           1:42.06         DQ        
      False start
                  49.63          DQ (53.14)                                        
 -- Shopovick, Olivia   12 Middies-MR           1:45.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  57.53        DQ (1:04.69)                                        
 -- Cuozzo, Samantha    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  43.85          DQ (48.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:27.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun      12 Sailfish-MR          1:06.18    1:05.67 ZQ      20  
                  30.05     1:05.67 (35.62)                                        
  2 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.04    1:08.18 ZQ      17  
                  32.75     1:08.18 (35.43)                                        
  3 Carey, Laurel E     11 Morris County-NJ     1:09.24    1:09.11 JO      16  
                  32.45     1:09.11 (36.66)                                        
  4 Sembrano, Rebecca   12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:08.17    1:09.62 JO      15  
                  32.31     1:09.62 (37.31)                                        
  5 Gross, Faith J      12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:12.65    1:11.44 JO      14  
                  33.62     1:11.44 (37.82)                                        
  6 Pinto, Aidan L      12 Morris County-NJ          NT    1:11.93 JO      13  
                  34.13     1:11.93 (37.80)                                        
  7 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.90    1:12.05 JO      12  
                  34.05     1:12.05 (38.00)                                        
  8 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR              1:14.49    1:12.22 SILV    11  
                  34.09     1:12.22 (38.13)                                        
  9 Kim, Courtney       12 UNCON-MR             1:11.51    1:12.28 SILV     9  
                  33.90     1:12.28 (38.38)                                        
 10 Dalton, Ciara I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.82    1:12.88 SILV     7  
                  34.15     1:12.88 (38.73)                                        
 11 Gutierrez, Brianna  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:16.74    1:13.23 SILV     6  
                  34.34     1:13.23 (38.89)                                        
 12 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR              1:11.66    1:13.50 SILV     5  
                  33.90     1:13.50 (39.60)                                        
 13 Ruiz, Raquel S      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.97    1:14.06 SILV     4  
                  34.29     1:14.06 (39.77)                                        
 14 Campanile, Angelin  12 Middies-MR           1:12.00    1:14.09 SILV     3  
                  34.36     1:14.09 (39.73)                                        
 15 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.10    1:14.17 SILV     2  
                  35.38     1:14.17 (38.79)                                        
 16 Kelly, Maeve        12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:15.51    1:15.54 SILV     1  
                  35.35     1:15.54 (40.19)                                        
 17 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.97    1:15.68 SILV   
                  35.23     1:15.68 (40.45)                                        
 18 Stiles, Juliann A   12 Morris County-NJ     1:14.18    1:16.35 SILV   
                  35.39     1:16.35 (40.96)                                        
 19 Veru, Nina S        11 GAEL-MR              1:18.59    1:17.53 SILV   
                  34.45     1:17.53 (43.08)                                        
 20 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.16    1:18.02 SILV   
                  36.15     1:18.02 (41.87)                                        
 21 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.82    1:18.13 SILV   
                  35.75     1:18.13 (42.38)                                        
 22 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.93    1:18.75 SILV   
                  35.22     1:18.75 (43.53)                                        
 23 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.10    1:18.83 SILV   
                  34.98     1:18.83 (43.85)                                        
 24 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              1:25.31    1:19.08 SILV   
                  35.03     1:19.08 (44.05)                                        
 25 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR              1:26.06    1:19.33 SILV   
                  36.22     1:19.33 (43.11)                                        
 26 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.96    1:19.37 SILV   
                  35.13     1:19.37 (44.24)                                        
 27 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.67    1:19.70 SILV   
                  37.74     1:19.70 (41.96)                                        
 28 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR              1:29.71    1:20.26 SILV   
                  37.03     1:20.26 (43.23)                                        
 29 Shannon, Kayla      11 GAEL-MR              1:22.17    1:21.56 SILV   
                  36.52     1:21.56 (45.04)                                        
 30 Smith, Samantha K   11 Morris County-NJ     1:30.05    1:22.11 SILV   
                  37.24     1:22.11 (44.87)                                        
 31 Juan, Jessalynn     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:23.48    1:22.31 SILV   
                  37.39     1:22.31 (44.92)                                        
 32 McAteer, Emma M     12 Middies-MR           1:23.55    1:22.48 SILV   
                  37.18     1:22.48 (45.30)                                        
 33 Cintron, Gabriella  12 Un-Jfac-NJ           1:32.10    1:23.11 SILV   
                  38.29     1:23.11 (44.82)                                        
 34 Wang, Kristina H    11 Middies-MR           1:34.43    1:23.97 SILV   
                  38.99     1:23.97 (44.98)                                        
 35 Zhu, Catherine      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.29    1:25.03 SILV   
                  39.20     1:25.03 (45.83)                                        
 36 Bayer, Cally        12 Middies-MR           1:23.18    1:25.90 SILV   
                  40.24     1:25.90 (45.66)                                        
 37 McCullough, Megan   12 Morris County-NJ     1:33.88    1:26.06 SILV   
                  36.30     1:26.06 (49.76)                                        
 38 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR              1:26.46    1:26.20 SILV   
                  38.23     1:26.20 (47.97)                                        
 39 Contorno, Zoe N     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:26.44    1:26.60 SILV   
                  39.59     1:26.60 (47.01)                                        
 40 Kleinsmith, Maggie  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.59    1:26.70 SILV   
                  37.70     1:26.70 (49.00)                                        
 41 Payne, Cleo         12 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:26.86 SILV   
                  41.87     1:26.86 (44.99)                                        
 42 Fernandes, Lauren   12 COND-MR              1:35.51    1:27.29        
                  39.32     1:27.29 (47.97)                                        
 43 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR              1:32.99    1:27.74        
                  39.30     1:27.74 (48.44)                                        
 44 Cahaly, Emma E      11 Middies-MR           1:25.82    1:27.86        
                  40.10     1:27.86 (47.76)                                        
 45 Zhang, Deborah Y    11 Middies-MR           1:27.92    1:28.03        
                  40.59     1:28.03 (47.44)                                        
 46 Lopez, Ayla R       11 Morris County-NJ     1:40.05    1:29.26        
                  39.82     1:29.26 (49.44)                                        
 47 Cohen, Elena S      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.85    1:31.26        
                  40.36     1:31.26 (50.90)                                        
 48 Shopovick, Olivia   12 Middies-MR           1:35.00    1:31.27        
                  39.12     1:31.27 (52.15)                                        
 49 Dougherty, Sarah    11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:29.10    1:32.06        
 50 Racciatti, Madelei  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:35.70    1:32.12        
                  41.25     1:32.12 (50.87)                                        
 51 Kabillio, Mia N     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.00    1:32.24        
 52 Brew, Maggie C      11 Middies-MR           1:33.86    1:32.42        
                  41.65     1:32.42 (50.77)                                        
 53 Heegaard, Annika    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.00    1:32.72        
                  41.57     1:32.72 (51.15)                                        
 54 Wang, Grace S       11 Middies-MR           1:30.00    1:33.27        
                  41.76     1:33.27 (51.51)                                        
 55 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR              1:43.12    1:33.44        
                  42.80     1:33.44 (50.64)                                        
 56 Daniel, Alexis      11 Middies-MR           1:33.68    1:33.71        
 57 Desa, Isabella S    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.42    1:33.99        
                  41.39     1:33.99 (52.60)                                        
 58 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.82    1:34.82        
                  43.73     1:34.82 (51.09)                                        
 59 Jeffrey, Angela D   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.27    1:35.24        
                  41.56     1:35.24 (53.68)                                        
 60 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR              1:37.57    1:35.45        
                  43.03     1:35.45 (52.42)                                        
 61 Valerio, Sofia A    11 Middies-MR           1:40.56    1:38.56        
                  45.24     1:38.56 (53.32)                                        
 62 Patterson, Erin M   12 Middies-MR           1:44.96    1:39.11        
                  45.13     1:39.11 (53.98)                                        
 63 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.30    1:39.40        
                  45.57     1:39.40 (53.83)                                        
 64 DeGeorges, Ellie S  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.81    1:39.43        
                  44.67     1:39.43 (54.76)                                        
 65 Galarza, Michaela   11 Middies-MR           1:42.00    1:39.87        
                  46.99     1:39.87 (52.88)                                        
 66 Behbehani, Iman     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.45    1:41.05        
                  45.93     1:41.05 (55.12)                                        
 67 Chan, Rachel        11 Middies-MR           1:35.00    1:43.91        
                  47.29     1:43.91 (56.62)                                        
 68 Kelly, Christi M    11 COND-MR                   NT    1:44.09        
                  46.46     1:44.09 (57.63)                                        
 69 Fourie, Arisa       12 COND-MR                   NT    1:47.46        
                  48.36     1:47.46 (59.10)                                        
 70 Schryrer, Kate Y    12 Morris County-NJ     1:45.05    1:54.36        
                  51.85   1:54.36 (1:02.51)                                        
 -- Dougherty, Emma     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:39.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  42.40          DQ (52.37)                                        
 -- Gaffney, Victoria   12 COND-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  36.94          DQ (46.03)                                        
 -- Hall, Emma M        14 Middies-MR           2:30.00        XDQ        
      False start
                1:06.85        DQ (1:25.78)                                        
 -- McHugh, Amanda K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.83         DQ        
      False start
                  30.82          DQ (35.40)                                        
 -- Murray, Alyson R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.28          DQ (53.74)                                        
 -- Nicoloso, Maria L   11 Morris County-NJ     1:35.05         DQ        
      False start
                  45.02          DQ (50.63)                                        
 -- Dwyer, Gillian      12 Un-Jfac-NJ                NT         NS        
 -- Swerdlow, Julia C   11 Middies-MR           2:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Rebecca   12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:23.96    2:24.25 ZQ      20  
                  31.73     1:06.62 (34.89)     1:50.25 (43.63)     2:24.25 (34.00)
  2 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR              2:27.54    2:25.36 ZQ      17  
                  30.81     1:09.03 (38.22)     1:52.05 (43.02)     2:25.36 (33.31)
  3 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.54    2:26.48 ZQ      16  
                  31.27     1:09.54 (38.27)     1:52.03 (42.49)     2:26.48 (34.45)
  4 Johnson, Shaun      12 Sailfish-MR          2:30.93    2:26.82 ZQ      15  
                  30.67     1:06.88 (36.21)     1:52.60 (45.72)     2:26.82 (34.22)
  5 Pinto, Aidan L      12 Morris County-NJ     2:30.78    2:27.95 ZQ      14  
                  33.50     1:09.83 (36.33)     1:54.20 (44.37)     2:27.95 (33.75)
  6 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.03    2:28.18 ZQ      13  
                  33.12     1:10.25 (37.13)     1:53.36 (43.11)     2:28.18 (34.82)
  7 Gutierrez, Brianna  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:34.51    2:29.05 ZQ      12  
                  34.36     1:10.41 (36.05)     1:56.18 (45.77)     2:29.05 (32.87)
  8 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.51    2:31.33 SILV    11  
                  34.09     1:14.16 (40.07)     1:56.30 (42.14)     2:31.33 (35.03)
  9 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR              2:28.87    2:31.54 SILV     9  
                  32.84     1:11.79 (38.95)     1:55.32 (43.53)     2:31.54 (36.22)
 10 Kim, Courtney       12 UNCON-MR             2:30.73    2:31.79 SILV     7  
                  32.95     1:12.03 (39.08)     1:57.62 (45.59)     2:31.79 (34.17)
 11 McHugh, Amanda K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.56    2:31.91 SILV     6  
                  30.72     1:08.22 (37.50)     1:54.89 (46.67)     2:31.91 (37.02)
 12 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.19    2:32.64 SILV     5  
                  34.09     1:12.10 (38.01)     1:59.17 (47.07)     2:32.64 (33.47)
 13 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR              2:42.90    2:33.11 SILV     4  
                  34.02     1:12.01 (37.99)     1:58.51 (46.50)     2:33.11 (34.60)
 14 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.86    2:33.32 SILV     3  
                  35.44     1:16.18 (40.74)     1:59.37 (43.19)     2:33.32 (33.95)
 15 Dalton, Ciara I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.98    2:34.55 SILV     2  
                  35.01     1:15.56 (40.55)     2:00.05 (44.49)     2:34.55 (34.50)
 16 Stiles, Juliann A   12 Morris County-NJ     2:36.17    2:34.72 SILV     1  
                  34.76     1:14.43 (39.67)     2:03.26 (48.83)     2:34.72 (31.46)
 17 Gross, Faith J      12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:46.60    2:35.65 SILV   
                  34.35     1:14.21 (39.86)     2:01.98 (47.77)     2:35.65 (33.67)
 18 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.72    2:36.12 SILV   
                  34.58     1:13.49 (38.91)     1:59.90 (46.41)     2:36.12 (36.22)
 19 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              2:40.79    2:39.00 SILV   
                  35.54     1:15.79 (40.25)     2:01.76 (45.97)     2:39.00 (37.24)
 20 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR              2:43.51    2:39.84 SILV   
                  34.85     1:16.78 (41.93)     2:01.81 (45.03)     2:39.84 (38.03)
 21 Juan, Jessalynn     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:43.75    2:41.29 SILV   
                  37.37     1:18.63 (41.26)     2:03.93 (45.30)     2:41.29 (37.36)
 22 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.41    2:42.04 SILV   
                  34.82     1:15.98 (41.16)     2:05.93 (49.95)     2:42.04 (36.11)
 23 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR              2:43.88    2:43.64 SILV   
                  37.34     1:18.53 (41.19)     2:06.47 (47.94)     2:43.64 (37.17)
 24 Wang, Kristina H    11 Middies-MR           2:44.97    2:44.15 SILV   
                  38.08     1:17.83 (39.75)     2:06.57 (48.74)     2:44.15 (37.58)
 25 Monterrosa, Savann  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:05.30    2:45.73 SILV   
                  35.44     1:20.10 (44.66)     2:07.50 (47.40)     2:45.73 (38.23)
 26 McAteer, Emma M     12 Middies-MR           2:46.23    2:46.79 SILV   
                  37.15     1:19.18 (42.03)     2:07.76 (48.58)     2:46.79 (39.03)
 27 Kleinsmith, Maggie  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.15    2:48.01 SILV   
                  35.43     1:19.97 (44.54)     2:09.10 (49.13)     2:48.01 (38.91)
 28 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR              3:12.33    2:48.81 SILV   
                  39.03     1:22.55 (43.52)     2:12.20 (49.65)     2:48.81 (36.61)
 29 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.68    2:49.09 SILV   
                  36.87     1:19.51 (42.64)     2:11.12 (51.61)     2:49.09 (37.97)
 30 Ruiz, Raquel S      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.98    2:49.34 SILV   
                  33.45     1:14.34 (40.89)     2:12.63 (58.29)     2:49.34 (36.71)
 31 Thompson, Alicia    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:51.42    2:50.23        
                  38.44     1:22.24 (43.80)     2:11.28 (49.04)     2:50.23 (38.95)
 32 Bayer, Cally        12 Middies-MR           2:52.83    2:51.57        
                  40.49     1:22.91 (42.42)     2:14.30 (51.39)     2:51.57 (37.27)
 33 Morse, Elle         11 Un-Jfac-NJ           3:09.10    2:53.16        
                  36.44     1:23.54 (47.10)     2:13.50 (49.96)     2:53.16 (39.66)
 34 McCullough, Megan   12 Morris County-NJ     2:53.45    2:53.28        
                  37.01     1:21.05 (44.04)     2:13.64 (52.59)     2:53.28 (39.64)
 35 Jeffrey, Angela D   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:59.03    2:53.55        
                  41.44     1:25.33 (43.89)     2:13.62 (48.29)     2:53.55 (39.93)
 36 Zhu, Catherine      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.85    2:54.14        
                  37.37     1:24.47 (47.10)     2:14.26 (49.79)     2:54.14 (39.88)
 37 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.79    2:54.94        
                  36.21     1:20.86 (44.65)     2:13.27 (52.41)     2:54.94 (41.67)
 37 Cohen, Elena S      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:19.65    2:54.94        
                  40.11     1:24.48 (44.37)     2:16.01 (51.53)     2:54.94 (38.93)
 39 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.65    2:56.26        
                  43.24     1:27.48 (44.24)     2:18.54 (51.06)     2:56.26 (37.72)
 40 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR              3:00.31    2:56.53        
                  41.36     1:24.33 (42.97)     2:17.84 (53.51)     2:56.53 (38.69)
 41 Brew, Maggie C      11 Middies-MR           2:58.78    2:57.38        
                  41.85     1:26.16 (44.31)     2:18.66 (52.50)     2:57.38 (38.72)
 42 Cuozzo, Samantha    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:57.68        
                  39.02     1:24.33 (45.31)     2:17.79 (53.46)     2:57.68 (39.89)
 43 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR              3:00.35    2:58.65        
                  43.24     1:26.10 (42.86)     2:19.13 (53.03)     2:58.65 (39.52)
 44 Smith, Samantha K   11 Morris County-NJ     3:15.05    2:59.46        
                  39.07     1:22.49 (43.42)     2:18.02 (55.53)     2:59.46 (41.44)
 45 Heegaard, Annika    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:10.00    3:01.23        
                  40.47     1:28.23 (47.76)     2:18.21 (49.98)     3:01.23 (43.02)
 46 Desa, Isabella S    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.38    3:01.43        
                  41.74     1:26.33 (44.59)   3:01.43 (1:35.10)                    
 47 Contorno, Zoe N     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:01.92    3:01.82        
                  39.76     1:26.70 (46.94)     2:19.97 (53.27)     3:01.82 (41.85)
 48 Wilson, Alexandra   11 GAEL-MR              3:30.87    3:01.87        
                  40.91     1:27.42 (46.51)     2:20.49 (53.07)     3:01.87 (41.38)
 49 Cahaly, Emma E      11 Middies-MR           3:02.20    3:02.27        
                  40.75     1:26.84 (46.09)     2:23.76 (56.92)     3:02.27 (38.51)
 50 Daniel, Alexis      11 Middies-MR           3:08.00    3:04.08        
                  42.75     1:27.14 (44.39)     2:23.19 (56.05)     3:04.08 (40.89)
 51 Slattery, Megan     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    3:05.78        
                  41.55     1:28.74 (47.19)     2:19.56 (50.82)     3:05.78 (46.22)
 52 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.65    3:07.82        
                  42.99     1:30.13 (47.14)     2:23.52 (53.39)     3:07.82 (44.30)
 53 Florio, Madeline    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:06.10    3:08.60        
                  37.43     1:25.62 (48.19)     2:20.09 (54.47)     3:08.60 (48.51)
 54 Shopovick, Olivia   12 Middies-MR           3:30.00    3:11.42        
                  38.48     1:23.45 (44.97)   2:27.58 (1:04.13)     3:11.42 (43.84)
 55 Chan, Rachel        11 Middies-MR                NT    3:11.59        
                  47.35     1:35.03 (47.68)     2:29.98 (54.95)     3:11.59 (41.61)
 56 Kabillio, Mia N     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:05.00    3:11.91        
                  39.81     1:30.08 (50.27)   3:11.91 (1:41.83)                    
 57 Valerio, Sofia A    11 Middies-MR           3:32.09    3:12.44        
                  44.38     1:31.96 (47.58)     2:28.68 (56.72)     3:12.44 (43.76)
 58 Weaver, Maggie M    12 GAEL-MR              3:38.89    3:13.55        
                  42.23     1:34.32 (52.09)     2:29.09 (54.77)     3:13.55 (44.46)
 59 Behbehani, Iman     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.74    3:13.61        
                  47.25     1:35.99 (48.74)     2:33.31 (57.32)     3:13.61 (40.30)
 60 Koestler, Aimee J   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.54    3:14.38        
                  46.49     1:35.91 (49.42)     2:31.22 (55.31)     3:14.38 (43.16)
 61 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:15.03        
                  44.26     1:32.89 (48.63)   2:33.61 (1:00.72)     3:15.03 (41.42)
 62 Nicoloso, Maria L   11 Morris County-NJ     3:21.57    3:15.67        
                  45.61     1:34.03 (48.42)     2:31.35 (57.32)     3:15.67 (44.32)
 63 Kelly, Christi M    11 COND-MR                   NT    3:18.80        
                  45.03     1:36.20 (51.17)     2:32.13 (55.93)     3:18.80 (46.67)
 64 Galarza, Michaela   11 Middies-MR                NT    3:25.92        
                  46.35     1:37.51 (51.16)   2:39.37 (1:01.86)     3:25.92 (46.55)
 65 Fourie, Arisa       12 COND-MR                   NT    3:25.97        
                  46.52     1:36.16 (49.64)   2:37.35 (1:01.19)     3:25.97 (48.62)
 66 Schryrer, Kate Y    12 Morris County-NJ     3:20.05    3:28.43        
                  50.84     1:44.41 (53.57)     2:43.34 (58.93)     3:28.43 (45.09)
 67 DeGeorges, Ellie S  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:24.04    3:30.78        
                  43.89     1:39.66 (55.77)   2:40.68 (1:01.02)     3:30.78 (50.10)
 68 Kane, Miranda J     11 Middies-MR           3:37.41    3:40.31        
                  48.77     1:43.72 (54.95)   2:50.75 (1:07.03)     3:40.31 (49.56)
 69 Swerdlow, Julia C   11 Middies-MR           4:15.00    4:03.66        
                  56.35   1:56.48 (1:00.13)   3:07.80 (1:11.32)     4:03.66 (55.86)
 -- Hall, Emma M        14 Middies-MR           4:30.00   X4:31.18        
                1:07.68   2:16.07 (1:08.39)   3:25.41 (1:09.34)   4:31.18 (1:05.77)
 -- Murray, Alyson R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:08.46         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  43.03     1:30.39 (47.36)     2:24.73 (54.34)          DQ (42.60)
 -- Veru, Nina S        11 GAEL-MR              2:52.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  34.99     1:18.95 (43.96)     2:08.52 (49.57)          DQ (37.13)
 -- Kelly, Maeve        12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:01.10         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  36.91     1:18.13 (41.22)     2:08.01 (49.88)          DQ (37.27)
 -- Seward, Mackenzie   11 GAEL-MR              3:09.37         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
                26.79  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                29.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR                25.37      25.75 ZQ      20  
  2 Fullerton, Haley E  14 GAEL-MR                26.18      26.48 ZQ      17  
  3 Freeman, Cassie N   13 COND-MR                26.96      26.73 ZQ      16  
  4 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR                28.19      27.16 SILV    15  
  5 Ludwicki, Katie R   14 COND-MR                26.45      27.21 SILV    14  
  6 Silverman, Carolyn  14 Morris County-NJ       25.34      27.30 SILV    13  
  7 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.81      27.35 SILV    12  
  8 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.14      27.45 SILV    11  
  9 Veru, Nicole        13 GAEL-MR                27.01      27.60 SILV     9  
 10 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR                26.48      27.65 SILV     7  
 11 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR                26.47      27.66 SILV     5.5
 11 Hillis, Gabrielle   13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.33      27.66 SILV     5.5
 13 Betts, Sarah        14 Sailfish-MR            27.37      27.84 SILV     4  
 14 Sawkins, Cate J     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.55      27.87 SILV     3  
 15 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR                27.90      27.89 SILV     2  
 16 Rice, Harriet E     13 GAEL-MR                28.19      27.93 SILV     1  
 17 Alferez, Veronica   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       27.09      28.04 SILV   
 18 Hellman, Rachel E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.57      28.29 SILV   
 19 Weiner, Margaux K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.19      28.33 SILV   
 20 D'Amico, Nicole M   13 COND-MR                27.52      28.34 SILV   
 21 Cho, Jessica J      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.13      28.52 SILV   
 22 Nagaishi, Ayano     14 Middies-MR             28.03      28.55 SILV   
 23 Carpenter, Jane S   14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.51      28.68 SILV   
 24 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR                28.78      28.90 SILV   
 25 Drew, Sami B        13 Middies-MR             28.56      28.93 SILV   
 26 Rizzo, Brianna M    14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       28.03      28.97 SILV   
 27 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.28      29.11 SILV   
 28 Ellis, Rebecca E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.37      29.18 SILV   
 28 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.42      29.18 SILV   
 28 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.78      29.18 SILV   
 31 Hanlon, Kelly a     13 GAEL-MR                27.90      29.41        
 32 Guglielmo, Kasey E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.53      29.46        
 33 Rendina, A.J. J     14 COND-MR                28.15      29.51        
 34 Khan, Sabeen A      13 Middies-MR             29.16      29.62        
 35 Zuks, Adelaine      14 COND-MR                29.10      29.67        
 36 Darcey, Mackenzie   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       29.87      29.68        
 37 Ascolese, Kea E     13 Morris County-NJ       29.19      29.69        
 38 Gabriel, Tara N     13 Sailfish-MR            29.37      29.74        
 39 O'Sullivan, Maryca  13 COND-MR                29.83      29.90        
 40 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR                28.64      30.30        
 41 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR                28.29      30.34        
 42 Larkin, Catherine   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.52      30.44        
 43 Ranatunga, Tamalie  14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       30.69      30.48        
 44 Koon, Samantha F    14 Morris County-NJ       29.93      30.64        
 45 Virga, Simona       14 Morris County-NJ       29.80      30.76        
 46 Jeon, Claire        13 COND-MR                32.73      31.26        
 47 Wooster, Elizabeth  13 Morris County-NJ       32.15      31.28        
 47 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.22      31.28        
 49 Molestina, Ana T    13 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.53      31.43        
 50 Carrero, Aiyana A   13 Un-Jfac-NJ             31.40      31.50        
 51 Shallcross, Ashlyn  13 Morris County-NJ       31.28      31.60        
 52 Horwitz, Rebecca A  13 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.69      31.70        
 53 Ullrich, April A    13 Morris County-NJ       31.69      31.82        
 54 Colucci, Christina  13 Middies-MR             32.20      32.11        
 55 Silver, Elizabeth   13 COND-MR                32.96      32.15        
 56 Capelli, Julia C    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.44      32.67        
 57 Polemeni, Mattia E  13 Morris County-NJ       33.26      33.34        
 58 Tang, Sharon S      13 COND-MR                34.43      33.77        
 59 Frank, Jordan A     14 CFB-MR                 39.46      34.27        
 60 Kass, Gabby         13 Middies-MR             33.89      34.99        
 61 Malandrino, Samant  13 COND-MR                37.06      36.38        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  JO
              5:55.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:37.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:26.93    5:32.74 JO      20  
                  29.91     1:02.72 (32.81)     1:36.45 (33.73)     2:10.53 (34.08)
        2:44.32 (33.79)     3:18.13 (33.81)     3:52.46 (34.33)     4:26.55 (34.09)
        5:00.30 (33.75)     5:32.74 (32.44)                                        
  2 Alferez, Veronica   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:37.42    5:33.78 JO      17  
                  29.61     1:02.20 (32.59)     1:35.78 (33.58)     2:10.44 (34.66)
        2:44.38 (33.94)     3:18.11 (33.73)     3:52.73 (34.62)     4:26.82 (34.09)
        5:00.70 (33.88)     5:33.78 (33.08)                                        
  3 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:46.10    5:37.84 SILV    16  
                  30.07     1:03.66 (33.59)     1:37.96 (34.30)     2:12.25 (34.29)
        2:46.56 (34.31)     3:21.03 (34.47)     3:55.29 (34.26)     4:29.86 (34.57)
        5:03.86 (34.00)     5:37.84 (33.98)                                        
  4 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR              5:24.48    5:41.59 SILV    15  
                  30.01     1:03.23 (33.22)     1:36.88 (33.65)     2:11.00 (34.12)
        2:45.10 (34.10)     3:20.09 (34.99)     3:55.36 (35.27)     4:30.93 (35.57)
        5:06.56 (35.63)     5:41.59 (35.03)                                        
  5 Freeman, Cassie N   13 COND-MR              5:44.00    5:43.46 SILV    14  
                  29.86     1:03.15 (33.29)     1:37.28 (34.13)     2:11.90 (34.62)
        2:47.12 (35.22)     3:23.21 (36.09)     3:59.59 (36.38)     4:35.42 (35.83)
        5:10.61 (35.19)     5:43.46 (32.85)                                        
  6 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              5:55.91    5:44.25 SILV    13  
                  31.29     1:06.33 (35.04)     1:41.28 (34.95)     2:16.34 (35.06)
        2:51.61 (35.27)     3:26.71 (35.10)     4:01.54 (34.83)     4:36.42 (34.88)
        5:11.02 (34.60)     5:44.25 (33.23)                                        
  7 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:58.81    5:45.03 SILV    12  
                  31.70     1:07.23 (35.53)     1:42.63 (35.40)     2:17.67 (35.04)
        2:52.50 (34.83)     3:27.50 (35.00)     4:02.58 (35.08)     4:37.39 (34.81)
        5:12.31 (34.92)     5:45.03 (32.72)                                        
  8 Quinn, Kellie A     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:50.10    5:47.61 SILV    11  
                  30.95     1:05.18 (34.23)     1:39.67 (34.49)     2:15.04 (35.37)
        2:50.13 (35.09)     3:25.77 (35.64)     4:01.83 (36.06)     4:37.52 (35.69)
        5:13.46 (35.94)     5:47.61 (34.15)                                        
  9 Elms, Gaige L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:56.43    5:50.43 SILV     9  
                  32.52     1:07.60 (35.08)     1:43.32 (35.72)     2:18.93 (35.61)
        2:54.69 (35.76)     3:29.99 (35.30)     4:05.28 (35.29)     4:41.06 (35.78)
        5:16.25 (35.19)     5:50.43 (34.18)                                        
 10 Veru, Nicole        13 GAEL-MR              5:42.37    5:52.72 SILV     7  
                  30.27     1:04.30 (34.03)     1:38.98 (34.68)     2:14.29 (35.31)
        2:50.22 (35.93)     3:26.71 (36.49)     4:03.42 (36.71)     4:39.92 (36.50)
        5:17.36 (37.44)     5:52.72 (35.36)                                        
 11 Weiner, Margaux K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:37.10    5:53.18 SILV     6  
                  30.45     1:04.24 (33.79)     1:39.99 (35.75)     2:16.51 (36.52)
        2:52.92 (36.41)     3:29.40 (36.48)     4:06.04 (36.64)     4:42.65 (36.61)
        5:18.98 (36.33)     5:53.18 (34.20)                                        
 12 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:48.48    5:53.55 SILV     5  
                  31.88     1:07.63 (35.75)     1:43.93 (36.30)     2:20.02 (36.09)
        2:55.81 (35.79)     3:31.57 (35.76)     4:07.53 (35.96)     4:43.87 (36.34)
        5:19.45 (35.58)     5:53.55 (34.10)                                        
 13 Ascolese, Kea E     13 Morris County-NJ     5:59.75    5:54.24 SILV     4  
                  31.33     1:06.35 (35.02)     1:41.86 (35.51)     2:18.14 (36.28)
        2:54.27 (36.13)     3:30.31 (36.04)     4:06.47 (36.16)     4:42.92 (36.45)
        5:19.42 (36.50)     5:54.24 (34.82)                                        
 14 Silverman, Carolyn  14 Morris County-NJ     6:10.12    5:56.57          3  
                  31.43     1:06.88 (35.45)     1:43.59 (36.71)     2:20.45 (36.86)
        2:57.10 (36.65)     3:33.64 (36.54)     4:09.66 (36.02)     4:45.95 (36.29)
        5:21.94 (35.99)     5:56.57 (34.63)                                        
 15 Hellman, Rachel E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:02.30    6:03.63          2  
                  32.58     1:07.11 (34.53)     1:43.13 (36.02)     2:19.90 (36.77)
        2:56.92 (37.02)     3:34.11 (37.19)     4:11.65 (37.54)     4:49.36 (37.71)
        5:26.91 (37.55)     6:03.63 (36.72)                                        
 16 O'Reilly, Maggie R  14 GAEL-MR              5:54.70    6:04.63          1  
                  32.38     1:08.45 (36.07)     1:44.97 (36.52)     2:21.44 (36.47)
        2:59.34 (37.90)     3:36.71 (37.37)     4:14.12 (37.41)     4:50.80 (36.68)
        5:28.29 (37.49)     6:04.63 (36.34)                                        
 17 Carpenter, Jane S   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:02.13    6:05.62        
                  31.23     1:06.19 (34.96)     1:42.39 (36.20)     2:19.57 (37.18)
        2:56.90 (37.33)     3:34.89 (37.99)     4:12.55 (37.66)     4:50.85 (38.30)
        5:28.79 (37.94)     6:05.62 (36.83)                                        
 18 Ellis, Rebecca E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:11.50    6:11.35        
                  30.95     1:07.15 (36.20)     1:44.38 (37.23)     2:22.44 (38.06)
        3:01.24 (38.80)     3:39.48 (38.24)     4:18.25 (38.77)     4:56.68 (38.43)
        5:35.04 (38.36)     6:11.35 (36.31)                                        
 19 Nagaishi, Ayano     14 Middies-MR           6:01.55    6:14.41        
                  31.88     1:08.03 (36.15)     1:45.60 (37.57)     2:23.39 (37.79)
        3:01.99 (38.60)     3:40.75 (38.76)     4:19.68 (38.93)     4:58.08 (38.40)
        5:36.46 (38.38)     6:14.41 (37.95)                                        
 20 Hillis, Gabrielle   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:20.00    6:15.82        
                  32.41     1:10.11 (37.70)     1:48.79 (38.68)     2:27.62 (38.83)
        3:06.35 (38.73)     3:45.46 (39.11)     4:23.64 (38.18)     5:01.75 (38.11)
        5:40.06 (38.31)     6:15.82 (35.76)                                        
 21 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR              6:38.51    6:15.86        
                  31.60                             1:07.91 ( )                    
            1:45.96 ( )                             2:24.98 ( )                    
            3:04.12 ( )   6:15.86 (3:11.74)                                        
 22 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:09.22    6:17.15        
                  33.52     1:10.50 (36.98)     1:48.90 (38.40)     2:27.54 (38.64)
        3:06.29 (38.75)     3:45.33 (39.04)     4:23.65 (38.32)     5:02.41 (38.76)
        5:40.57 (38.16)     6:17.15 (36.58)                                        
 23 Khan, Sabeen A      13 Middies-MR           6:30.00    6:20.47        
                  33.92     1:12.00 (38.08)     1:50.28 (38.28)     2:28.54 (38.26)
        3:06.95 (38.41)     3:45.83 (38.88)     4:25.59 (39.76)     5:05.64 (40.05)
        5:43.98 (38.34)     6:20.47 (36.49)                                        
 24 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:27.64    6:21.82        
                  32.94     1:09.78 (36.84)     1:48.55 (38.77)     2:26.79 (38.24)
        3:05.17 (38.38)     3:44.06 (38.89)     4:23.49 (39.43)     5:03.07 (39.58)
        5:43.20 (40.13)     6:21.82 (38.62)                                        
 25 Silver, Elizabeth   13 COND-MR              6:13.00    6:26.42        
                  33.81     1:11.93 (38.12)     1:51.70 (39.77)     2:31.76 (40.06)
        3:10.29 (38.53)     3:49.95 (39.66)     4:29.02 (39.07)     5:08.55 (39.53)
        5:48.28 (39.73)     6:26.42 (38.14)                                        
 26 Darcey, Mackenzie   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     6:16.64    6:27.22        
                  33.40     1:10.87 (37.47)     1:50.45 (39.58)     2:30.61 (40.16)
        3:10.64 (40.03)     3:50.92 (40.28)     4:31.08 (40.16)     5:11.71 (40.63)
        5:51.11 (39.40)     6:27.22 (36.11)                                        
 27 Virga, Simona       14 Morris County-NJ     6:20.27    6:29.28        
                  34.35     1:13.00 (38.65)     1:52.10 (39.10)     2:32.54 (40.44)
        3:12.88 (40.34)     3:53.43 (40.55)     4:33.43 (40.00)     5:13.01 (39.58)
        5:52.02 (39.01)     6:29.28 (37.26)                                        
 28 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              6:16.40    6:31.16        
                  34.62     1:14.68 (40.06)     1:54.92 (40.24)     2:35.65 (40.73)
        3:14.76 (39.11)     3:54.79 (40.03)     4:34.48 (39.69)     5:14.02 (39.54)
      6:31.16 (1:17.14)                                                            
 29 D'Amico, Nicole M   13 COND-MR              6:31.02    6:33.46        
                  33.10     1:11.36 (38.26)     1:51.54 (40.18)     2:31.99 (40.45)
        3:12.59 (40.60)     3:53.35 (40.76)     4:34.96 (41.61)     5:14.91 (39.95)
        5:55.23 (40.32)     6:33.46 (38.23)                                        
 30 Wooster, Elizabeth  13 Morris County-NJ     6:37.05    6:37.60        
                  34.98                             1:14.90 ( )                    
            1:55.54 ( )                             2:36.92 ( )                    
            3:18.34 ( )   6:37.60 (3:19.26)                                        
 31 Molestina, Ana T    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:37.00    6:43.09        
                  34.12     1:13.44 (39.32)     1:53.84 (40.40)     2:35.11 (41.27)
        3:16.12 (41.01)     3:57.87 (41.75)     4:39.14 (41.27)     5:21.10 (41.96)
        6:02.99 (41.89)     6:43.09 (40.10)                                        
 32 Horwitz, Rebecca A  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:19.00    6:44.54        
                  34.64     1:14.32 (39.68)     1:55.49 (41.17)     2:37.13 (41.64)
        3:19.16 (42.03)     4:00.87 (41.71)     4:42.41 (41.54)     5:24.10 (41.69)
        6:05.31 (41.21)     6:44.54 (39.23)                                        
 33 Guglielmo, Kasey E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:33.74    6:45.13        
                  33.54     1:12.33 (38.79)     1:52.44 (40.11)     2:33.39 (40.95)
        3:13.77 (40.38)     3:56.35 (42.58)     4:39.80 (43.45)     5:23.16 (43.36)
        6:05.48 (42.32)     6:45.13 (39.65)                                        
 34 Shallcross, Ashlyn  13 Morris County-NJ     6:37.05    6:46.86        
                  35.01                             1:15.50 ( )                    
            1:56.45 ( )                             2:37.37 ( )                    
            3:18.54 ( )   6:46.86 (3:28.32)                                        
 35 Wood, Anna C        13 Morris County-NJ     6:37.05    7:28.03        
                  36.37                             1:20.53 ( )                    
            2:06.74 ( )                             2:53.23 ( )   7:28.03 (4:34.80)
 -- Schiffman, Amara R  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:14.51         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.09  METS
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:44.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR              2:13.24    2:10.91 METS    20  
                  32.06     1:05.38 (33.32)     1:38.42 (33.04)     2:10.91 (32.49)
  2 Silverman, Carolyn  14 Morris County-NJ     2:10.69    2:14.18 METS    16.5
                  32.19     1:06.90 (34.71)     1:41.18 (34.28)     2:14.18 (33.00)
  2 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.47    2:14.18 METS    16.5
                  31.94     1:05.22 (33.28)     1:39.53 (34.31)     2:14.18 (34.65)
  4 Fullerton, Haley E  14 GAEL-MR              2:14.71    2:15.39 ZQ      15  
                  32.11     1:06.40 (34.29)     1:41.32 (34.92)     2:15.39 (34.07)
  5 Sawkins, Cate J     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.17    2:19.57 ZQ      14  
                  32.98     1:08.59 (35.61)     1:44.27 (35.68)     2:19.57 (35.30)
  6 Alferez, Veronica   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:30.86    2:22.77 SILV    13  
                  33.38     1:09.08 (35.70)     1:46.21 (37.13)     2:22.77 (36.56)
  7 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.99    2:24.00 SILV    12  
                  33.83     1:10.56 (36.73)     1:47.70 (37.14)     2:24.00 (36.30)
  8 Freeman, Cassie N   13 COND-MR              2:25.15    2:24.18 SILV    11  
                  34.54     1:11.43 (36.89)     1:49.04 (37.61)     2:24.18 (35.14)
  9 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              2:43.37    2:24.72 SILV     9  
                  34.03     1:10.03 (36.00)     1:47.50 (37.47)     2:24.72 (37.22)
 10 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR              2:18.09    2:25.46 SILV     7  
                  33.36     1:09.61 (36.25)     1:47.29 (37.68)     2:25.46 (38.17)
 11 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              2:24.81    2:25.87 SILV     6  
                  34.90     1:12.00 (37.10)     1:49.67 (37.67)     2:25.87 (36.20)
 12 Zuks, Adelaine      14 COND-MR              2:27.03    2:26.14 SILV     5  
                  34.36     1:11.45 (37.09)     1:49.19 (37.74)     2:26.14 (36.95)
 13 Weiner, Margaux K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.75    2:27.36 SILV     4  
                  34.54     1:11.75 (37.21)     1:50.01 (38.26)     2:27.36 (37.35)
 14 Carpenter, Jane S   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.37    2:28.72 SILV     3  
                  35.60     1:13.45 (37.85)     1:51.34 (37.89)     2:28.72 (37.38)
 15 Drew, Sami B        13 Middies-MR           2:28.40    2:29.35 SILV     2  
                  36.15     1:13.66 (37.51)     1:51.85 (38.19)     2:29.35 (37.50)
 16 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.49    2:30.59 SILV     1  
                  35.20     1:13.57 (38.37)     1:52.99 (39.42)     2:30.59 (37.60)
 17 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.88    2:30.68 SILV   
                  35.60     1:13.99 (38.39)     1:53.05 (39.06)     2:30.68 (37.63)
 18 Veru, Nicole        13 GAEL-MR              2:37.54    2:31.96 SILV   
                  36.12     1:14.55 (38.43)     1:53.05 (38.50)     2:31.96 (38.91)
 19 Guglielmo, Kasey E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.48    2:32.52 SILV   
                  34.41     1:13.72 (39.31)     1:54.39 (40.67)     2:32.52 (38.13)
 20 Ludwicki, Katie R   14 COND-MR              2:24.95    2:32.62 SILV   
                  35.39     1:14.25 (38.86)     1:54.31 (40.06)     2:32.62 (38.31)
 21 Betts, Sarah        14 Sailfish-MR          2:47.32    2:33.64 SILV   
                  36.07     1:15.09 (39.02)     1:53.89 (38.80)     2:33.64 (39.75)
 22 Nagaishi, Ayano     14 Middies-MR           2:29.20    2:33.98 SILV   
                  36.16     1:14.27 (38.11)     1:53.95 (39.68)     2:33.98 (40.03)
 23 Cho, Jessica J      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.04    2:34.09 SILV   
                  36.29     1:15.16 (38.87)     1:54.80 (39.64)     2:34.09 (39.29)
 24 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR              2:29.90    2:34.11 SILV   
                  35.14     1:14.06 (38.92)     1:54.00 (39.94)     2:34.11 (40.11)
 25 Hellman, Rachel E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.38    2:34.50 SILV   
                  36.76     1:15.08 (38.32)     1:54.85 (39.77)     2:34.50 (39.65)
 26 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              2:31.57    2:35.58 SILV   
                  36.98     1:16.49 (39.51)     1:56.54 (40.05)     2:35.58 (39.04)
 27 Hillis, Gabrielle   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.00    2:35.59 SILV   
                  35.96     1:16.44 (40.48)     1:57.52 (41.08)     2:35.59 (38.07)
 28 Ellis, Rebecca E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.74    2:36.03 SILV   
                  36.77     1:15.65 (38.88)     1:56.44 (40.79)     2:36.03 (39.59)
 29 Rendina, A.J. J     14 COND-MR              2:31.26    2:36.60 SILV   
                  36.92     1:15.92 (39.00)     1:56.52 (40.60)     2:36.60 (40.08)
 30 O'Sullivan, Maryca  13 COND-MR              2:37.31    2:37.20 SILV   
                  35.99     1:15.80 (39.81)     1:57.47 (41.67)     2:37.20 (39.73)
 31 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.32    2:38.07 SILV   
                  38.25     1:18.56 (40.31)     1:58.92 (40.36)     2:38.07 (39.15)
 32 Rizzo, Brianna M    14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:41.75    2:40.00 SILV   
                  37.27     1:17.30 (40.03)     1:58.63 (41.33)     2:40.00 (41.37)
 33 Ranatunga, Tamalie  14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:45.73    2:40.87 SILV   
                  38.28                                                 2:00.92 ( )
        2:40.87 (39.95)                                                            
 34 Hanlon, Kelly a     13 GAEL-MR              2:35.46    2:41.06 SILV   
                  37.72   2:02.12 (1:24.40)     2:41.06 (38.94)                    
 35 Ullrich, April A    13 Morris County-NJ     2:42.51    2:41.57 SILV   
                  38.13     1:19.25 (41.12)     2:00.83 (41.58)     2:41.57 (40.74)
 36 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR              2:44.41    2:42.02 SILV   
                  37.55     1:18.75 (41.20)     2:01.14 (42.39)     2:42.02 (40.88)
 37 Rice, Harriet E     13 GAEL-MR              2:35.22    2:43.24 SILV   
                  38.19     1:20.01 (41.82)     2:02.54 (42.53)     2:43.24 (40.70)
 38 Shallcross, Ashlyn  13 Morris County-NJ     2:40.05    2:44.57 SILV   
                  38.36     1:19.95 (41.59)     2:02.41 (42.46)     2:44.57 (42.16)
 39 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.22    2:45.15        
                  39.11     1:21.53 (42.42)     2:03.52 (41.99)     2:45.15 (41.63)
 40 Wooster, Elizabeth  13 Morris County-NJ     2:48.12    2:45.71        
                  40.04     1:22.52 (42.48)     2:05.25 (42.73)     2:45.71 (40.46)
 41 Gabriel, Tara N     13 Sailfish-MR          2:39.15    2:46.51        
                  38.61     1:20.52 (41.91)     2:03.83 (43.31)     2:46.51 (42.68)
 42 Ascolese, Kea E     13 Morris County-NJ     2:44.18    2:46.74        
                  39.10     1:21.54 (42.44)     2:04.46 (42.92)     2:46.74 (42.28)
 43 Tang, Sharon S      13 COND-MR              3:08.00    2:48.88        
                  39.02     1:21.44 (42.42)     2:05.16 (43.72)     2:48.88 (43.72)
 44 Koon, Samantha F    14 Morris County-NJ     2:42.77    2:49.34        
                  40.20     1:22.81 (42.61)   2:49.34 (1:26.53)                    
 45 Khan, Sabeen A      13 Middies-MR           2:39.27    2:49.44        
                  40.28     1:22.47 (42.19)     2:07.24 (44.77)     2:49.44 (42.20)
 46 Silver, Elizabeth   13 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:50.06        
                  41.03     1:24.61 (43.58)     2:08.33 (43.72)     2:50.06 (41.73)
 47 Colucci, Christina  13 Middies-MR           3:13.87    2:51.65        
                  41.52                             1:25.37 ( )                    
            2:09.28 ( )     2:51.65 (42.37)                                        
 48 Virga, Simona       14 Morris County-NJ     2:44.98    2:52.42        
                  41.47     1:24.29 (42.82)     2:08.66 (44.37)     2:52.42 (43.76)
 49 Larkin, Catherine   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.19    2:58.31        
                  41.06     1:26.19 (45.13)     2:12.68 (46.49)     2:58.31 (45.63)
 50 Molestina, Ana T    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.97    2:59.79        
                  40.80     1:26.05 (45.25)     2:14.15 (48.10)     2:59.79 (45.64)
 51 Capelli, Julia C    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.04    3:01.65        
                  43.08     1:28.96 (45.88)     2:16.11 (47.15)     3:01.65 (45.54)
 52 Kass, Gabby         13 Middies-MR           3:04.97    3:05.63        
                  43.26     1:31.35 (48.09)     2:19.22 (47.87)     3:05.63 (46.41)
 53 Polemeni, Mattia E  13 Morris County-NJ     3:13.00    3:16.20        
                  44.14                             1:34.42 ( )                    
            2:25.50 ( )     3:16.20 (50.70)                                        
 54 Jeon, Claire        13 COND-MR              3:05.00    3:16.53        
                  43.48     1:33.87 (50.39)     2:26.39 (52.52)     3:16.53 (50.14)
 55 Malandrino, Samant  13 COND-MR                   NT    3:18.69        
 -- D'Amico, Nicole M   13 COND-MR              3:09.51         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.66     1:22.55 (42.89)     2:07.61 (45.06)          DQ (42.47)
 -- Darcey, Mackenzie   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:41.68         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.15     1:18.75 (40.60)     2:00.27 (41.52)          DQ (39.88)
 -- Horwitz, Rebecca A  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.58         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.78     1:23.37 (43.59)     2:08.56 (45.19)          DQ (42.01)
 -- Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  36.36     1:15.25 (38.89)     1:55.23 (39.98)          DQ (39.89)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:58.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR              2:25.45    2:28.41 METS    20  
                  33.48     1:11.16 (37.68)     1:49.84 (38.68)     2:28.41 (38.57)
  2 Fullerton, Haley E  14 GAEL-MR              2:38.29    2:41.42 JO      17  
                  36.72     1:17.80 (41.08)     1:59.73 (41.93)     2:41.42 (41.69)
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              2:42.72    2:41.51 JO      16  
                  36.83     1:17.61 (40.78)     1:59.22 (41.61)     2:41.51 (42.29)
  4 Quinn, Kellie A     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:36.85    2:42.59 JO      15  
                  37.23     1:18.82 (41.59)     2:00.86 (42.04)     2:42.59 (41.73)
  5 Hellman, Rachel E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.91    2:44.58 SILV    14  
                  37.16     1:18.13 (40.97)     2:00.63 (42.50)     2:44.58 (43.95)
  6 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              2:53.83    2:48.82 SILV    13  
                  38.22     1:22.60 (44.38)     2:06.43 (43.83)     2:48.82 (42.39)
  7 Ascolese, Kea E     13 Morris County-NJ     2:51.73    2:49.95 SILV    12  
                  39.23     1:22.18 (42.95)     2:06.41 (44.23)     2:49.95 (43.54)
  8 Alferez, Veronica   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:59.60    2:51.62 SILV    11  
                  38.79     1:22.50 (43.71)     2:07.12 (44.62)     2:51.62 (44.50)
  9 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.95    2:52.30 SILV     9  
                  39.18     1:22.50 (43.32)     2:07.52 (45.02)     2:52.30 (44.78)
 10 Weiner, Margaux K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.63    2:52.81 SILV     7  
                  38.81     1:22.60 (43.79)     2:07.75 (45.15)     2:52.81 (45.06)
 11 Shallcross, Ashlyn  13 Morris County-NJ     2:57.49    2:54.25 SILV     6  
                  39.08     1:23.73 (44.65)     2:08.96 (45.23)     2:54.25 (45.29)
 12 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:02.36    2:55.57 SILV     5  
                  40.94     1:25.90 (44.96)     2:11.42 (45.52)     2:55.57 (44.15)
 13 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR              2:56.38    2:55.64 SILV     4  
                  39.00     1:22.92 (43.92)     2:09.25 (46.33)     2:55.64 (46.39)
 14 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:00.15    2:56.10 SILV     3  
                  39.53     1:23.69 (44.16)     2:10.62 (46.93)     2:56.10 (45.48)
 15 Freeman, Cassie N   13 COND-MR              2:54.82    2:56.76 SILV     1.5
                  38.95     1:23.06 (44.11)     2:10.88 (47.82)     2:56.76 (45.88)
 15 Nagaishi, Ayano     14 Middies-MR           2:47.78    2:56.76 SILV     1.5
                  39.83     1:24.90 (45.07)     2:10.38 (45.48)     2:56.76 (46.38)
 17 Mitzian, Lian F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.82    2:56.97 SILV   
                  40.64     1:26.62 (45.98)     2:12.15 (45.53)     2:56.97 (44.82)
 18 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.05    2:57.00 SILV   
                  40.12     1:24.86 (44.74)     2:11.32 (46.46)     2:57.00 (45.68)
 19 Elms, Gaige L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.65    2:57.52 SILV   
                  40.53     1:25.07 (44.54)     2:11.08 (46.01)     2:57.52 (46.44)
 20 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.52    2:59.36        
                  41.71     1:27.26 (45.55)     2:14.47 (47.21)     2:59.36 (44.89)
 21 Carrero, Aiyana A   13 Un-Jfac-NJ           2:58.90    3:00.53        
                  41.02     1:27.35 (46.33)     2:14.84 (47.49)     3:00.53 (45.69)
 22 Hillis, Gabrielle   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:10.00    3:01.18        
                  40.57     1:28.06 (47.49)     2:15.61 (47.55)     3:01.18 (45.57)
 23 Tang, Sharon S      13 COND-MR              3:08.00    3:02.57        
                  40.77     1:26.98 (46.21)     2:14.91 (47.93)     3:02.57 (47.66)
 24 Guglielmo, Kasey E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.75    3:04.03        
                  41.71     1:28.26 (46.55)     2:16.05 (47.79)     3:04.03 (47.98)
 25 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              3:05.41    3:04.25        
                  41.96     1:29.92 (47.96)     2:18.88 (48.96)     3:04.25 (45.37)
 26 Carpenter, Jane S   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.62    3:04.70        
                  41.57     1:27.62 (46.05)     2:15.97 (48.35)     3:04.70 (48.73)
 27 Molestina, Ana T    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:13.49    3:05.21        
                  42.56     1:29.05 (46.49)     2:17.19 (48.14)     3:05.21 (48.02)
 28 D'Amico, Nicole M   13 COND-MR              3:08.86    3:05.42        
                  40.53     1:27.48 (46.95)     2:17.69 (50.21)     3:05.42 (47.73)
 29 Gabriel, Tara N     13 Sailfish-MR          3:12.78    3:09.16        
                  44.74     1:32.70 (47.96)     2:21.40 (48.70)     3:09.16 (47.76)
 30 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:09.30        
                  43.16     1:31.75 (48.59)     2:21.68 (49.93)     3:09.30 (47.62)
 31 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              3:05.00    3:09.41        
                  42.72     1:30.55 (47.83)     2:20.10 (49.55)     3:09.41 (49.31)
 32 Colucci, Christina  13 Middies-MR           3:12.38    3:10.45        
                  45.06     1:33.22 (48.16)     2:22.51 (49.29)     3:10.45 (47.94)
 33 O'Sullivan, Maryca  13 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:10.90        
                  44.06     1:32.39 (48.33)   3:10.90 (1:38.51)                    
 34 Khan, Sabeen A      13 Middies-MR           3:29.47    3:11.26        
                  42.98     1:33.02 (50.04)     2:22.33 (49.31)     3:11.26 (48.93)
 35 Wooster, Elizabeth  13 Morris County-NJ     3:16.74    3:13.75        
                  45.46     1:35.41 (49.95)     2:24.89 (49.48)     3:13.75 (48.86)
 36 Horwitz, Rebecca A  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:17.79    3:14.22        
                  43.52     1:33.61 (50.09)     2:24.51 (50.90)     3:14.22 (49.71)
 37 Virga, Simona       14 Morris County-NJ     3:21.54    3:18.21        
                  45.27     1:34.87 (49.60)     2:27.52 (52.65)     3:18.21 (50.69)
 38 Zuks, Adelaine      14 COND-MR              3:15.66    3:19.14        
                  45.46     1:36.99 (51.53)     2:28.72 (51.73)     3:19.14 (50.42)
 39 Silverman, Carolyn  14 Morris County-NJ     3:15.05    3:19.34        
                  46.01     1:37.55 (51.54)     2:29.74 (52.19)     3:19.34 (49.60)
 40 Wood, Anna C        13 Morris County-NJ          NT    3:27.01        
                  48.11     1:41.20 (53.09)     2:35.47 (54.27)     3:27.01 (51.54)
 41 Cummings, Hannah H  14 Sailfish-MR          3:15.11    3:29.66        
                  45.16     1:38.30 (53.14)     2:34.27 (55.97)     3:29.66 (55.39)
 42 Polemeni, Mattia E  13 Morris County-NJ     3:47.20    3:32.71        
                  46.81     1:41.48 (54.67)     2:38.01 (56.53)     3:32.71 (54.70)
 43 Silver, Elizabeth   13 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:33.09        
                  48.70     1:44.16 (55.46)     2:38.84 (54.68)     3:33.09 (54.25)
 44 Antoine, Lucia      14 Sailfish-MR          3:46.69    3:35.03        
                  45.52     1:40.20 (54.68)     2:36.84 (56.64)     3:35.03 (58.19)
 45 Kass, Gabby         13 Middies-MR           4:15.00    4:02.47        
                  54.87   1:57.17 (1:02.30)   2:59.63 (1:02.46)   4:02.47 (1:02.84)
 -- Schiffman, Amara R  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.68         NS        
 -- Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR              2:42.56         NS        
 -- Veru, Nicole        13 GAEL-MR              2:53.22         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR              2:09.08    2:11.97 METS    20  
                  29.83     1:03.04 (33.21)     1:37.62 (34.58)     2:11.97 (34.35)
  2 Sawkins, Cate J     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.40    2:25.70 ZQ      17  
                  31.51     1:08.36 (36.85)     1:46.71 (38.35)     2:25.70 (38.99)
  3 Drew, Sami B        13 Middies-MR           2:27.02    2:27.93 JO      16  
                  33.04     1:10.10 (37.06)     1:49.07 (38.97)     2:27.93 (38.86)
  4 Alferez, Veronica   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:31.20    2:28.22 JO      15  
                  31.20     1:08.69 (37.49)     1:48.92 (40.23)     2:28.22 (39.30)
  5 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              2:32.74    2:31.77 SILV    14  
                  33.36     1:12.19 (38.83)     1:52.88 (40.69)     2:31.77 (38.89)
  6 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              2:33.70    2:32.45 SILV    13  
                  32.63     1:11.92 (39.29)     1:52.35 (40.43)     2:32.45 (40.10)
  7 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.93    2:34.04 SILV    12  
                  32.77     1:11.48 (38.71)     1:52.55 (41.07)     2:34.04 (41.49)
  8 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.55    2:34.10 SILV    11  
                  34.22     1:13.42 (39.20)     1:53.78 (40.36)     2:34.10 (40.32)
  9 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.17    2:35.91 SILV     9  
                  34.97     1:14.53 (39.56)     1:55.23 (40.70)     2:35.91 (40.68)
 10 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.28    2:35.93 SILV     7  
                  32.90     1:11.87 (38.97)     1:53.78 (41.91)     2:35.93 (42.15)
 11 Freeman, Cassie N   13 COND-MR              2:41.71    2:39.50          6  
                  33.82     1:13.73 (39.91)     1:56.60 (42.87)     2:39.50 (42.90)
 12 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.80    2:43.17          5  
                  35.79     1:16.09 (40.30)     1:59.58 (43.49)     2:43.17 (43.59)
 13 Hellman, Rachel E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.61    2:43.31          4  
                  34.38     1:15.32 (40.94)     1:58.35 (43.03)     2:43.31 (44.96)
 14 Betts, Sarah        14 Sailfish-MR          2:53.00    2:46.71          3  
                  36.79     1:19.11 (42.32)     2:02.18 (43.07)     2:46.71 (44.53)
 15 Silverman, Carolyn  14 Morris County-NJ     2:34.73    2:47.15          2  
                  34.47     1:14.96 (40.49)   2:47.15 (1:32.19)                    
 16 Veru, Nicole        13 GAEL-MR              2:48.66    2:47.29          1  
                  34.33     1:15.80 (41.47)     2:01.48 (45.68)     2:47.29 (45.81)
 17 Cho, Jessica J      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.84    2:48.34        
                  36.05     1:17.19 (41.14)     2:01.53 (44.34)     2:48.34 (46.81)
 18 Ascolese, Kea E     13 Morris County-NJ     2:50.75    2:48.50        
                  37.48     1:20.24 (42.76)   2:48.50 (1:28.26)                    
 19 Gabriel, Tara N     13 Sailfish-MR          2:53.78    2:49.57        
                  36.28     1:19.75 (43.47)     2:04.44 (44.69)     2:49.57 (45.13)
 20 Ludwicki, Katie R   14 COND-MR              2:49.23    2:49.88        
                  34.95     1:18.04 (43.09)     2:05.81 (47.77)     2:49.88 (44.07)
 21 Hillis, Gabrielle   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.00    2:50.04        
                  34.61     1:18.15 (43.54)     2:04.05 (45.90)     2:50.04 (45.99)
 22 Weiner, Margaux K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.47    2:50.70        
                  33.68     1:15.74 (42.06)     2:02.76 (47.02)     2:50.70 (47.94)
 23 O'Sullivan, Maryca  13 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:52.33        
                  34.52     1:17.74 (43.22)   2:52.33 (1:34.59)                    
 24 Wooster, Elizabeth  13 Morris County-NJ     3:01.99    2:52.37        
                  37.75     1:22.58 (44.83)     2:08.14 (45.56)     2:52.37 (44.23)
 25 Silver, Elizabeth   13 COND-MR              2:49.00    2:53.98        
                  37.48     1:21.55 (44.07)     2:08.40 (46.85)     2:53.98 (45.58)
 26 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:55.47        
                  37.74     1:21.90 (44.16)     2:08.23 (46.33)     2:55.47 (47.24)
 27 Carpenter, Jane S   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.00    2:55.95        
                  34.51     1:17.06 (42.55)     2:07.13 (50.07)     2:55.95 (48.82)
 28 Guglielmo, Kasey E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.57    2:56.19        
                  35.90     1:18.77 (42.87)     2:07.61 (48.84)     2:56.19 (48.58)
 29 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR              2:42.71    2:57.36        
                  35.56     1:19.68 (44.12)     2:08.54 (48.86)     2:57.36 (48.82)
 30 Khan, Sabeen A      13 Middies-MR           3:21.71    2:57.91        
                  38.12     1:23.33 (45.21)     2:10.21 (46.88)     2:57.91 (47.70)
 31 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              2:45.00    3:03.10        
                  36.81     1:23.75 (46.94)     2:14.67 (50.92)     3:03.10 (48.43)
 32 Virga, Simona       14 Morris County-NJ     3:08.34    3:04.39        
                  38.03     1:23.05 (45.02)     2:14.15 (51.10)     3:04.39 (50.24)
 33 Ullrich, April A    13 Morris County-NJ     3:10.05    3:06.44        
                  38.91     1:25.39 (46.48)     2:15.20 (49.81)     3:06.44 (51.24)
 34 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.09    3:06.61        
                  41.84     1:32.16 (50.32)     2:21.45 (49.29)     3:06.61 (45.16)
 35 Zuks, Adelaine      14 COND-MR              2:52.50    3:07.31        
                  40.41     1:29.67 (49.26)     2:19.45 (49.78)     3:07.31 (47.86)
 36 Ellis, Rebecca E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.76    3:08.79        
                  38.07     1:27.82 (49.75)     2:19.63 (51.81)     3:08.79 (49.16)
 37 Larkin, Catherine   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.81    3:09.04        
                  38.65     1:27.48 (48.83)     2:17.61 (50.13)     3:09.04 (51.43)
 38 Shallcross, Ashlyn  13 Morris County-NJ     2:45.05    3:12.21        
                  38.33     1:24.37 (46.04)     2:16.63 (52.26)     3:12.21 (55.58)
 39 Molestina, Ana T    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.00    3:15.16        
                  40.80     1:32.45 (51.65)     2:24.85 (52.40)     3:15.16 (50.31)
 40 D'Amico, Nicole M   13 COND-MR                   NT    3:15.28        
                  37.57     1:26.21 (48.64)   3:15.28 (1:49.07)                    
 41 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:21.33        
                  40.67     1:33.91 (53.24)     2:27.72 (53.81)     3:21.33 (53.61)
 42 Koon, Samantha F    14 Morris County-NJ     3:22.91    3:23.22        
                  45.32     1:36.18 (50.86)     2:29.50 (53.32)     3:23.22 (53.72)
 43 Capelli, Julia C    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.31    3:23.38        
                  42.84     1:33.63 (50.79)     2:26.99 (53.36)     3:23.38 (56.39)
 44 Colucci, Christina  13 Middies-MR           3:30.00    3:28.71        
                  43.17     1:36.11 (52.94)     2:33.68 (57.57)     3:28.71 (55.03)
 45 Polemeni, Mattia E  13 Morris County-NJ     4:00.05    3:33.12        
                  41.64     1:34.45 (52.81)     2:32.60 (58.15)   3:33.12 (1:00.52)
 46 Kass, Gabby         13 Middies-MR           4:00.00    3:49.35        
                  46.34   1:46.90 (1:00.56)   2:49.59 (1:02.69)     3:49.35 (59.76)
 -- Carrero, Aiyana A   13 Un-Jfac-NJ                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  36.49     1:26.03 (49.54)        DQ (1:47.24)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR              2:08.92    2:09.89 METS    20  
                  28.49     1:02.63 (34.14)     1:40.12 (37.49)     2:09.89 (29.77)
  2 Fullerton, Haley E  14 GAEL-MR              2:20.33    2:20.41 ZQ      17  
                  31.39     1:06.73 (35.34)     1:49.13 (42.40)     2:20.41 (31.28)
  3 Sawkins, Cate J     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.34    2:23.46 JO      16  
                  31.66     1:08.36 (36.70)     1:51.54 (43.18)     2:23.46 (31.92)
  4 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              2:20.32    2:23.77 SILV    15  
                  31.82     1:08.68 (36.86)     1:50.79 (42.11)     2:23.77 (32.98)
  5 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.23    2:24.35 SILV    14  
                  30.82     1:06.53 (35.71)     1:51.42 (44.89)     2:24.35 (32.93)
  6 Alferez, Veronica   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:22.27    2:25.41 SILV    13  
                  31.93     1:09.18 (37.25)     1:53.31 (44.13)     2:25.41 (32.10)
  7 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              2:27.27    2:26.38 SILV    12  
                  32.14     1:10.36 (38.22)     1:53.20 (42.84)     2:26.38 (33.18)
  8 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR              2:17.11    2:26.82 SILV    11  
                  31.48     1:08.15 (36.67)     1:52.96 (44.81)     2:26.82 (33.86)
  9 Elms, Gaige L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.07    2:27.04 SILV     9  
                  33.17     1:09.08 (35.91)     1:54.41 (45.33)     2:27.04 (32.63)
 10 Quinn, Kellie A     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:23.89    2:27.20 SILV     7  
                  35.32     1:13.30 (37.98)     1:54.76 (41.46)     2:27.20 (32.44)
 11 Freeman, Cassie N   13 COND-MR              2:28.71    2:27.80 SILV     6  
                  32.54     1:10.74 (38.20)     1:55.72 (44.98)     2:27.80 (32.08)
 12 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.95    2:28.66 SILV     5  
                  33.23     1:09.86 (36.63)     1:55.44 (45.58)     2:28.66 (33.22)
 13 Hellman, Rachel E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.49    2:29.02 SILV     4  
                  33.39     1:12.28 (38.89)     1:54.02 (41.74)     2:29.02 (35.00)
 14 Weiner, Margaux K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.43    2:31.13 SILV     3  
                  32.70     1:10.79 (38.09)     1:56.68 (45.89)     2:31.13 (34.45)
 15 Veru, Nicole        13 GAEL-MR              2:29.35    2:32.05 SILV     2  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                  32.47     1:11.99 (39.52)     1:58.51 (46.52)     2:32.05 (33.54)
 16 Ascolese, Kea E     13 Morris County-NJ     2:37.70    2:32.70 SILV     1  
                  35.00     1:16.42 (41.42)     1:59.98 (43.56)     2:32.70 (32.72)
 17 Hillis, Gabrielle   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.28    2:33.00 SILV   
                  33.55     1:13.79 (40.24)     1:59.33 (45.54)     2:33.00 (33.67)
 18 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.77    2:33.22 SILV   
                  32.74     1:12.79 (40.05)     1:58.98 (46.19)     2:33.22 (34.24)
 19 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.37    2:33.35 SILV   
                  34.18     1:12.36 (38.18)     1:57.07 (44.71)     2:33.35 (36.28)
 20 O'Reilly, Maggie R  14 GAEL-MR              2:29.67    2:35.31 SILV   
                  33.75     1:13.14 (39.39)     2:02.05 (48.91)     2:35.31 (33.26)
 21 Silverman, Carolyn  14 Morris County-NJ     2:21.64    2:35.45 SILV   
                  31.59     1:07.98 (36.39)   2:35.45 (1:27.47)                    
 22 Nagaishi, Ayano     14 Middies-MR           2:31.72    2:36.86 SILV   
                  35.09     1:15.19 (40.10)     2:01.12 (45.93)     2:36.86 (35.74)
 23 Carpenter, Jane S   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.88    2:36.87 SILV   
                  33.53     1:12.29 (38.76)     2:01.18 (48.89)     2:36.87 (35.69)
 24 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              2:37.32    2:37.08 SILV   
                  36.04     1:14.97 (38.93)     2:03.07 (48.10)     2:37.08 (34.01)
 25 Zuks, Adelaine      14 COND-MR              2:39.86    2:38.39 SILV   
                  36.13     1:14.45 (38.32)     2:04.22 (49.77)     2:38.39 (34.17)
 26 Ellis, Rebecca E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.09    2:38.80 SILV   
                  36.42     1:15.57 (39.15)     2:03.39 (47.82)     2:38.80 (35.41)
 27 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR              2:40.89    2:39.56 SILV   
                  32.91     1:12.24 (39.33)     2:01.91 (49.67)     2:39.56 (37.65)
 28 Guglielmo, Kasey E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.45    2:41.01 SILV   
                  33.62     1:11.50 (37.88)     2:00.97 (49.47)     2:41.01 (40.04)
 29 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.30    2:41.21 SILV   
                  38.91     1:20.15 (41.24)     2:06.42 (46.27)     2:41.21 (34.79)
 30 O'Sullivan, Maryca  13 COND-MR              2:44.32    2:41.36 SILV   
                  33.97     1:14.31 (40.34)     2:04.25 (49.94)     2:41.36 (37.11)
 31 Gabriel, Tara N     13 Sailfish-MR          2:47.89    2:42.97 SILV   
                  34.11     1:15.34 (41.23)     2:06.77 (51.43)     2:42.97 (36.20)
 32 Mitzian, Lian F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.68    2:43.48 SILV   
                  37.85     1:21.39 (43.54)     2:07.47 (46.08)     2:43.48 (36.01)
 33 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              2:31.18    2:44.00        
                  35.77     1:15.60 (39.83)   2:44.00 (1:28.40)                    
 34 Khan, Sabeen A      13 Middies-MR           2:49.40    2:44.68        
                  36.42     1:20.43 (44.01)     2:09.98 (49.55)     2:44.68 (34.70)
 35 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR              2:44.40    2:44.91        
                  37.62     1:18.80 (41.18)     2:05.69 (46.89)     2:44.91 (39.22)
 36 Shallcross, Ashlyn  13 Morris County-NJ     2:44.67    2:45.60        
                  37.85     1:19.93 (42.08)     2:06.22 (46.29)     2:45.60 (39.38)
 37 Ranatunga, Tamalie  14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:56.40    2:45.94        
                  37.03     1:16.94 (39.91)     2:09.05 (52.11)     2:45.94 (36.89)
 38 D'Amico, Nicole M   13 COND-MR              2:39.21    2:47.35        
                  38.22     1:21.28 (43.06)     2:09.99 (48.71)     2:47.35 (37.36)
 39 Carrero, Aiyana A   13 Un-Jfac-NJ           2:52.27    2:47.65        
                                                    1:23.87 ( )     2:09.07 (45.20)
        2:47.65 (38.58)                                                            
 40 Darcey, Mackenzie   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:46.83    2:47.97        
                  39.81     1:22.30 (42.49)     2:12.47 (50.17)     2:47.97 (35.50)
 41 Molestina, Ana T    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.38    2:48.75        
                  39.18     1:22.18 (43.00)     2:10.27 (48.09)     2:48.75 (38.48)
 42 Silver, Elizabeth   13 COND-MR              2:54.84    2:49.22        
                  36.04     1:18.03 (41.99)     2:11.88 (53.85)     2:49.22 (37.34)
 43 Virga, Simona       14 Morris County-NJ     2:47.58    2:50.40        
                  36.40     1:21.12 (44.72)     2:13.22 (52.10)     2:50.40 (37.18)
 44 Wooster, Elizabeth  13 Morris County-NJ     2:49.20    2:51.57        
                  37.97     1:21.77 (43.80)     2:13.99 (52.22)     2:51.57 (37.58)
 45 Colucci, Christina  13 Middies-MR           2:52.48    2:54.48        
                  41.17     1:25.27 (44.10)     2:15.35 (50.08)     2:54.48 (39.13)
 46 Horwitz, Rebecca A  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.22    2:54.66        
                  39.15     1:23.71 (44.56)     2:15.46 (51.75)     2:54.66 (39.20)
 47 Tang, Sharon S      13 COND-MR              3:08.72    2:56.06        
                  39.21     1:23.44 (44.23)     2:16.50 (53.06)     2:56.06 (39.56)
 48 Wood, Anna C        13 Morris County-NJ     2:59.80    2:59.16        
                  37.79                             1:22.22 ( )   2:59.16 (1:36.94)
 49 Antoine, Lucia      14 Sailfish-MR          3:06.03    3:01.04        
                  38.08     1:23.67 (45.59)     2:18.26 (54.59)     3:01.04 (42.78)
 50 Kass, Gabby         13 Middies-MR           3:11.36    3:12.14        
                  45.49     1:34.55 (49.06)     2:32.38 (57.83)     3:12.14 (39.76)
 51 Polemeni, Mattia E  13 Morris County-NJ     3:13.69    3:15.29        
                  41.81     1:33.60 (51.79)     2:31.28 (57.68)     3:15.29 (44.01)
 -- Cummings, Hannah H  14 Sailfish-MR          3:12.03         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.14     1:28.18 (49.04)     2:25.98 (57.80)          DQ (48.72)
 -- Schiffman, Amara R  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.88         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:47.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  6:08.40
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR              4:35.48    4:33.86 METS    20  
                  28.47     1:01.26 (32.79)     1:37.03 (35.77)     2:12.06 (35.03)
        2:51.58 (39.52)     3:30.25 (38.67)     4:03.13 (32.88)     4:33.86 (30.73)
  2 Escobedo, Emily R   16 COND-MR              4:34.09    4:42.40 METS    17  
                  30.44     1:05.99 (35.55)     1:42.51 (36.52)     2:18.46 (35.95)
        2:56.91 (38.45)     3:35.30 (38.39)     4:08.88 (33.58)     4:42.40 (33.52)
  3 Sembrano, Kim S     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     4:36.67    4:52.10         16  
                  30.23     1:05.78 (35.55)     1:41.22 (35.44)     2:17.37 (36.15)
        2:59.20 (41.83)     3:42.86 (43.66)     4:18.17 (35.31)     4:52.10 (33.93)
  4 Hare, Maia          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:46.75    4:53.70         15  
                  29.34     1:03.08 (33.74)     1:41.94 (38.86)     2:19.89 (37.95)
        3:02.57 (42.68)     3:46.16 (43.59)     4:20.63 (34.47)     4:53.70 (33.07)
  5 Alferez, Veronica   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     4:57.42    4:55.21         14  
                  31.55     1:08.35 (36.80)     1:46.48 (38.13)     2:23.85 (37.37)
        3:06.28 (42.43)     3:50.39 (44.11)     4:22.85 (32.46)     4:55.21 (32.36)
  6 Sawkins, Cate J     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:55.13    4:58.56         13  
                  30.78     1:06.04 (35.26)     1:44.24 (38.20)     2:21.84 (37.60)
        3:05.92 (44.08)     3:51.06 (45.14)     4:25.67 (34.61)     4:58.56 (32.89)
  7 Quinn, Kellie A     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:01.49    5:04.42         12  
                  34.17     1:14.10 (39.93)     1:53.42 (39.32)     2:31.72 (38.30)
        3:12.64 (40.92)     3:53.74 (41.10)     4:30.30 (36.56)     5:04.42 (34.12)
  8 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              5:09.39    5:04.50         11  
                  34.00     1:12.54 (38.54)     1:51.27 (38.73)     2:30.79 (39.52)
        3:13.05 (42.26)     3:56.72 (43.67)   5:04.50 (1:07.78)                    
  9 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:55.44    5:04.55          9  
                  31.95     1:09.32 (37.37)     1:47.19 (37.87)     2:24.69 (37.50)
        3:09.22 (44.53)     3:55.68 (46.46)     4:30.17 (34.49)     5:04.55 (34.38)
 10 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR              4:53.01    5:06.87          7  
                  31.57     1:09.60 (38.03)     1:48.28 (38.68)     2:26.29 (38.01)
        3:11.73 (45.44)     3:57.32 (45.59)     4:32.64 (35.32)     5:06.87 (34.23)
 11 Freeman, Cassie N   13 COND-MR              5:04.96    5:06.91          6  
                  31.91     1:09.87 (37.96)     1:49.27 (39.40)     2:27.87 (38.60)
        3:12.32 (44.45)     3:57.44 (45.12)     4:33.33 (35.89)     5:06.91 (33.58)
 12 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:56.13    5:06.96          5  
                  30.50     1:06.80 (36.30)     1:44.03 (37.23)     2:21.39 (37.36)
        3:09.21 (47.82)     3:57.52 (48.31)     4:33.07 (35.55)     5:06.96 (33.89)
 13 Kanim, Callie H     17 Middies-MR           5:03.32    5:10.51          4  
                  32.77     1:11.20 (38.43)     1:48.16 (36.96)     2:25.55 (37.39)
        3:12.55 (47.00)     3:59.58 (47.03)     4:35.91 (36.33)     5:10.51 (34.60)
 14 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:17.28    5:11.59          3  
                  33.92     1:10.91 (36.99)     1:51.72 (40.81)     2:31.61 (39.89)
        3:17.85 (46.24)     4:02.68 (44.83)     4:37.87 (35.19)     5:11.59 (33.72)
 15 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              5:13.50    5:12.19          2  
                  32.58     1:12.17 (39.59)     1:53.41 (41.24)     2:32.78 (39.37)
        3:16.81 (44.03)     4:01.45 (44.64)     4:37.39 (35.94)     5:12.19 (34.80)
 16 Weiner, Margaux K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:04.01    5:13.96          1  
                  32.61     1:12.14 (39.53)     1:51.06 (38.92)     2:29.55 (38.49)
        3:16.35 (46.80)     4:03.33 (46.98)     4:39.42 (36.09)     5:13.96 (34.54)
 17 Catarinacchio, Jes  15 Middies-MR           5:18.28    5:14.18        
                  32.96     1:10.85 (37.89)     1:50.99 (40.14)     2:30.30 (39.31)
        3:16.30 (46.00)     4:03.06 (46.76)     4:39.37 (36.31)     5:14.18 (34.81)
 18 Raphael, Michaela   15 UNCON-MR             5:04.36    5:14.87        
                  33.19     1:13.45 (40.26)     1:53.14 (39.69)     2:32.78 (39.64)
        3:19.92 (47.14)     4:05.76 (45.84)     4:40.19 (34.43)     5:14.87 (34.68)
 19 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:20.33    5:14.95        
                  34.04     1:13.11 (39.07)     1:55.80 (42.69)     2:37.96 (42.16)
        3:20.08 (42.12)     4:04.58 (44.50)     4:40.43 (35.85)     5:14.95 (34.52)
 20 Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR              5:20.86    5:16.17        
                  33.12     1:11.83 (38.71)     1:52.75 (40.92)     2:32.13 (39.38)
        3:20.60 (48.47)     4:07.38 (46.78)     4:43.26 (35.88)     5:16.17 (32.91)
 21 Ludwicki, Kristin   16 COND-MR              5:19.76    5:17.26        
                  32.37     1:10.06 (37.69)     1:51.92 (41.86)     2:33.42 (41.50)
        3:19.12 (45.70)     4:05.86 (46.74)     4:42.81 (36.95)     5:17.26 (34.45)
 22 Drew, Sami B        13 Middies-MR           5:19.58    5:17.38        
                  33.42     1:10.56 (37.14)     1:50.06 (39.50)     2:29.30 (39.24)
        3:16.48 (47.18)     4:05.40 (48.92)     4:41.24 (35.84)     5:17.38 (36.14)
 23 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:05.39    5:18.17        
                  32.69     1:11.52 (38.83)     1:50.24 (38.72)     2:29.62 (39.38)
        3:16.15 (46.53)     4:03.61 (47.46)     4:40.98 (37.37)     5:18.17 (37.19)
 24 Medina, Melissa     15 COND-MR              5:22.32    5:20.40        
                  35.30     1:14.76 (39.46)     1:57.40 (42.64)     2:37.63 (40.23)
        3:22.69 (45.06)     4:08.21 (45.52)     4:44.95 (36.74)     5:20.40 (35.45)
 25 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:29.35    5:25.10        
                  34.61     1:14.64 (40.03)     1:55.39 (40.75)     2:36.69 (41.30)
        3:22.74 (46.05)     4:09.54 (46.80)     4:48.22 (38.68)     5:25.10 (36.88)
 26 O'Meara, Sappha E   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:08.72    5:26.24        
                  35.04     1:17.39 (42.35)     2:00.70 (43.31)     2:43.57 (42.87)
        3:26.69 (43.12)     4:11.06 (44.37)     4:49.13 (38.07)     5:26.24 (37.11)
 27 Hillis, Gabrielle   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:30.00    5:26.97        
                  34.35     1:17.44 (43.09)     1:58.78 (41.34)     2:39.57 (40.79)
        3:27.43 (47.86)     4:14.94 (47.51)     4:51.44 (36.50)     5:26.97 (35.53)
 28 Rota, Kimberly A    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:30.58    5:28.61        
                  34.90     1:17.67 (42.77)     2:01.69 (44.02)     2:45.45 (43.76)
        3:27.76 (42.31)     4:14.10 (46.34)     4:52.56 (38.46)     5:28.61 (36.05)
 29 Yates, Madison D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:26.96    5:29.80        
                  35.72     1:18.40 (42.68)     1:59.21 (40.81)     2:39.26 (40.05)
        3:28.98 (49.72)     4:18.70 (49.72)     4:55.48 (36.78)     5:29.80 (34.32)
 30 Carpenter, Jane S   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:19.01    5:30.19        
                  33.01     1:13.82 (40.81)     1:54.66 (40.84)     2:35.00 (40.34)
        3:22.96 (47.96)     4:12.83 (49.87)     4:52.21 (39.38)     5:30.19 (37.98)
 31 Nagaishi, Ayano     14 Middies-MR           5:30.00    5:31.03        
                  34.90     1:19.93 (45.03)     2:02.58 (42.65)     2:44.04 (41.46)
        3:30.76 (46.72)     4:18.92 (48.16)     4:56.35 (37.43)     5:31.03 (34.68)
 32 Ludwicki, Katie R   14 COND-MR              5:32.17    5:31.98        
                  35.34     1:18.02 (42.68)     1:59.94 (41.92)     2:40.48 (40.54)
        3:30.40 (49.92)     4:20.79 (50.39)     4:57.80 (37.01)     5:31.98 (34.18)
 33 Zuks, Adelaine      14 COND-MR              5:33.35    5:32.14        
                  37.64     1:25.71 (48.07)     2:02.70 (36.99)     2:40.34 (37.64)
        3:31.53 (51.19)     4:23.40 (51.87)     4:57.47 (34.07)     5:32.14 (34.67)
 34 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR              5:16.60    5:32.40        
                  34.45     1:16.54 (42.09)     1:59.71 (43.17)     2:42.40 (42.69)
        3:28.36 (45.96)     4:14.95 (46.59)     4:56.79 (41.84)     5:32.40 (35.61)
 35 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              6:05.00    5:33.99        
 36 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR              5:33.16    5:36.41        
                  34.11     1:17.16 (43.05)     1:59.28 (42.12)     2:39.97 (40.69)
        3:29.86 (49.89)     4:20.31 (50.45)     4:59.84 (39.53)     5:36.41 (36.57)
 37 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:34.26    5:36.50        
                  39.29     1:28.00 (48.71)     2:08.94 (40.94)     2:50.63 (41.69)
        3:37.73 (47.10)     4:23.87 (46.14)     5:01.63 (37.76)     5:36.50 (34.87)
 38 Archer, Ally J      15 COND-MR              6:00.00    5:40.05        
 39 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              5:36.38    5:40.90        
                  35.69     1:19.51 (43.82)     2:01.01 (41.50)     2:42.80 (41.79)
        3:32.01 (49.21)     4:22.38 (50.37)     5:02.18 (39.80)     5:40.90 (38.72)
 40 Rota, Amanda P      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:19.33    5:41.19        
                  33.25     1:13.97 (40.72)     1:57.79 (43.82)     2:41.00 (43.21)
        3:30.44 (49.44)     4:21.19 (50.75)     5:01.76 (40.57)     5:41.19 (39.43)
 41 O'Sullivan, Maryca  13 COND-MR              5:58.75    5:47.41        
 42 Vasudevan, Arya V   15 Middies-MR           5:45.00    5:48.69        
                  37.70     1:25.32 (47.62)     2:08.27 (42.95)     2:51.09 (42.82)
        3:39.89 (48.80)     4:29.22 (49.33)     5:09.57 (40.35)     5:48.69 (39.12)
 43 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR              5:54.73    5:48.72        
                  38.78     1:29.92 (51.14)     2:11.39 (41.47)     2:54.91 (43.52)
        3:40.51 (45.60)     4:27.60 (47.09)     5:07.51 (39.91)     5:48.72 (41.21)
 44 Rhodd, Holland M    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:40.00    5:51.38        
                  34.67     1:16.99 (42.32)     2:01.09 (44.10)     2:45.34 (44.25)
        3:38.48 (53.14)     4:31.77 (53.29)     5:12.74 (40.97)     5:51.38 (38.64)
 45 Mitzian, Lian F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:02.70    5:56.19        
 46 Horwitz, Rebecca A  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:30.00    6:09.66        
                  38.67     1:27.74 (49.07)     2:15.90 (48.16)     3:02.45 (46.55)
        3:54.34 (51.89)     4:47.46 (53.12)     5:29.70 (42.24)     6:09.66 (39.96)
 -- Molestina, Ana T    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  38.68     1:25.41 (46.73)     2:13.05 (47.64)     3:00.33 (47.28)
        3:53.89 (53.56)     4:46.87 (52.98)     5:28.55 (41.68)          DQ (42.94)
 -- Sullivan, Caroline  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:21.50         NS        
 -- McLaughlin, Genna   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:00.81         NS        
 -- Hellman, Rachel E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:11.82         NS        
 -- Herring, Sophia M   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:24.05         NS        
 -- Woeckener, Wendy O  17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:57.43         NS        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
                27.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Jessica W   17 Morris County-NJ       24.54      24.51 METS    20  
  2 Hare, Maia          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.19      25.35 METS    17  
  3 Dubin, Maria V      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.65      26.26 ZQ      16  
  4 Arenz, Kitty I      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.27      26.38 JO      15  
  5 Ludwicki, Kristin   16 COND-MR                25.92      26.70 SILV    14  
  6 Sembrano, Kim S     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       25.80      26.93 SILV    13  
  7 Bradnock, Taylor A  17 COND-MR                26.81      27.12 SILV    12  
  8 Cuozzo, Kaylyn      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       26.99      27.23 SILV    11  
  9 Wang, Amanda H      14 Middies-MR             27.48      27.27 SILV     9  
 10 Raphael, Michaela   15 UNCON-MR               26.81      27.42 SILV     7  
 11 Guerrero, Meg E     16 COND-MR                26.67      27.43 SILV     6  
 12 Arthur, Brenda J    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       25.71      27.51          5  
 13 Wu, Lindsey         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       26.50      27.53          4  
 14 Kanim, Callie H     17 Middies-MR             26.84      27.59          3  
 15 Weisstuch, Carolin  15 Middies-MR             27.04      27.77          2  
 16 Gargiulo, Tatiana   16 GAEL-MR                28.02      27.78          1  
 17 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR                27.20      27.79        
 18 Alferez, Victoria   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       27.67      27.93        
 19 Bell, Elise F       16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       26.74      27.96        
 20 Medina, Melissa     15 COND-MR                27.54      28.01        
 21 Reilly, Rosie B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.11      28.03        
 22 Sullivan, Caroline  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.59      28.17        
 23 Pena, Jeanarsy      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       27.16      28.21        
 24 Brown, Nikki G      16 COND-MR                26.91      28.27        
 25 Kuhn, Abby C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.39      28.48        
 26 Provenzano, Ellie   13 GAEL-MR                27.44      28.49        
 27 Rhodd, Holland M    16 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.01      28.57        
 27 Miara, Marissa R    14 UN-ST                  27.32      28.57        
 29 Johnson, Anna B     15 Sailfish-MR            27.54      28.61        
 30 Marinello, Ashley   16 COND-MR                28.49      28.72        
 31 Doherty, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR                29.53      28.77        
 32 Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR                28.54      28.79        
 33 Rice, Meghan        16 Un-Jfac-NJ             29.45      28.80        
 34 Archer, Ally J      15 COND-MR                29.42      28.82        
 35 Rota, Kimberly A    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.52      28.89        
 36 Catarinacchio, Jes  15 Middies-MR             28.13      28.90        
 37 Rice, Jessica E     15 GAEL-MR                28.75      29.12        
 38 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.30      29.14        
 39 Forsyth, Kaitlyn    13 Sailfish-MR            28.30      29.15        
 40 Levine, Corie T     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.91      29.31        
 41 Labarca, Gloria L   16 GAEL-MR                29.13      29.34        
 42 Gokhman, Elizabeth  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       28.69      29.41        
 43 Sandoval, Lizbeth   15 Sailfish-MR            28.70      29.43        
 44 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.38      29.53        
 45 Stata, Lexa R       15 COND-MR                28.74      29.67        
 45 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  16 COND-MR                29.00      29.67        
 47 O'Meara, Sappha E   15 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.09      29.71        
 48 Yates, Madison D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.26      29.93        
 49 Guttridge, Christi  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.78      30.00        
 50 Rota, Amanda P      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.88      30.03        
 51 Vasudevan, Arya V   15 Middies-MR             28.86      30.52        
 52 Parish, Emily R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.73      30.53        
 53 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR                30.19      30.59        
 54 Ostrover, Nicole D  15 CFB-MR                 31.78      30.71        
 55 Harris, Lindsey B   16 CFB-MR                 31.45      30.81        
 56 Provenzano, Caroli  11 GAEL-MR                34.39      31.94        
 57 Thompson, Danielle  15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       33.65      34.28        
 -- Morse, Elle         11 Un-Jfac-NJ             32.97         NS        
 -- Mercado, Carolina   17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       29.54         NS        
 -- Russotti, Amanda    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       30.60         NS        
 -- Emanuel, Taylor C   15 UN-MR                  27.56         NS        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
              5:27.99  ZQ
              5:30.99  JO
              5:44.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:37.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Jessica W   17 Morris County-NJ     5:22.96    5:23.31 ZQ      20  
                  28.37       59.14 (30.77)     1:31.17 (32.03)     2:04.09 (32.92)
        2:37.33 (33.24)     3:10.44 (33.11)     3:43.85 (33.41)     4:17.08 (33.23)
        4:50.71 (33.63)     5:23.31 (32.60)                                        
  2 Arenz, Kitty I      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:23.68    5:28.64 JO      17  
                  28.67     1:00.46 (31.79)     1:33.79 (33.33)     2:07.45 (33.66)
        2:41.39 (33.94)     3:14.95 (33.56)     3:48.90 (33.95)     4:22.44 (33.54)
        4:56.33 (33.89)     5:28.64 (32.31)                                        
  3 Hare, Maia          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:36.82    5:30.27 JO      16  
                  29.25     1:01.33 (32.08)     1:34.92 (33.59)     2:08.89 (33.97)
        2:42.78 (33.89)     3:16.92 (34.14)     3:51.15 (34.23)     4:24.88 (33.73)
        4:58.46 (33.58)     5:30.27 (31.81)                                        
  4 Sembrano, Kim S     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:34.70    5:33.99 SILV    15  
                  30.03     1:02.43 (32.40)     1:37.10 (34.67)     2:10.66 (33.56)
        2:44.76 (34.10)     3:18.97 (34.21)     3:53.21 (34.24)     4:27.53 (34.32)
        5:01.57 (34.04)     5:33.99 (32.42)                                        
  5 Reilly, Bridget K   16 GAEL-MR              5:23.51    5:36.23 SILV    14  
                  30.46     1:03.40 (32.94)     1:37.34 (33.94)     2:11.72 (34.38)
        2:45.70 (33.98)     3:20.08 (34.38)     3:54.73 (34.65)     4:29.10 (34.37)
        5:02.85 (33.75)     5:36.23 (33.38)                                        
  6 Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR              5:20.70    5:43.32 SILV    13  
                  29.31     1:02.02 (32.71)     1:35.92 (33.90)     2:09.99 (34.07)
        2:44.73 (34.74)     3:19.98 (35.25)     3:55.77 (35.79)     4:31.69 (35.92)
        5:08.02 (36.33)     5:43.32 (35.30)                                        
  7 Raphael, Michaela   15 UNCON-MR             5:44.12    5:44.10 SILV    12  
                  30.12     1:03.85 (33.73)     1:38.96 (35.11)     2:13.65 (34.69)
        2:48.54 (34.89)     3:23.96 (35.42)     3:59.18 (35.22)     4:34.63 (35.45)
        5:10.17 (35.54)     5:44.10 (33.93)                                        
  8 Wu, Lindsey         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     6:01.10    5:50.15         11  
                  30.49     1:03.88 (33.39)     1:38.58 (34.70)     2:14.08 (35.50)
        2:49.91 (35.83)     3:26.10 (36.19)     4:02.56 (36.46)     4:39.14 (36.58)
        5:15.15 (36.01)     5:50.15 (35.00)                                        
  9 Yuan, Jessica Y     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:34.20    5:50.24          9  
                  30.62     1:04.20 (33.58)     1:39.01 (34.81)     2:14.52 (35.51)
        2:50.46 (35.94)     3:26.77 (36.31)     4:03.63 (36.86)     4:39.93 (36.30)
        5:14.73 (34.80)     5:50.24 (35.51)                                        
 10 Johnson, Shaun      12 Sailfish-MR               NT    5:52.32          7  
                  30.86     1:04.56 (33.70)     1:39.92 (35.36)     2:15.43 (35.51)
        2:51.04 (35.61)     3:27.10 (36.06)     4:03.52 (36.42)     4:40.63 (37.11)
        5:17.10 (36.47)     5:52.32 (35.22)                                        
 11 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:56.36    5:53.68          6  
                  31.61     1:06.48 (34.87)     1:42.05 (35.57)     2:17.97 (35.92)
        2:54.08 (36.11)     3:30.05 (35.97)     4:06.54 (36.49)     4:43.05 (36.51)
        5:19.33 (36.28)     5:53.68 (34.35)                                        
 12 Ludwicki, Kristin   16 COND-MR              6:03.28    5:55.47          5  
                  31.14     1:05.78 (34.64)     1:41.79 (36.01)     2:18.18 (36.39)
        2:54.57 (36.39)     3:30.61 (36.04)     4:06.92 (36.31)     4:43.69 (36.77)
        5:20.04 (36.35)     5:55.47 (35.43)                                        
 13 Johnson, Anna B     15 Sailfish-MR          6:03.00    5:58.28          4  
                  31.74     1:07.69 (35.95)     1:44.55 (36.86)     2:21.92 (37.37)
        2:59.28 (37.36)     3:36.17 (36.89)     4:12.77 (36.60)     4:48.78 (36.01)
        5:25.04 (36.26)     5:58.28 (33.24)                                        
 14 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:01.79    5:59.23          3  
                  32.33     1:08.55 (36.22)     1:45.60 (37.05)     2:22.84 (37.24)
        2:59.41 (36.57)     3:35.85 (36.44)     4:12.50 (36.65)     4:48.55 (36.05)
        5:24.81 (36.26)     5:59.23 (34.42)                                        
 15 Doherty, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR              6:15.00    6:00.54          2  
                  33.35     1:09.69 (36.34)     1:46.81 (37.12)     2:23.67 (36.86)
        3:00.44 (36.77)     3:37.23 (36.79)     4:14.14 (36.91)     4:51.02 (36.88)
        5:26.77 (35.75)     6:00.54 (33.77)                                        
 16 Norris, Jordyn J    16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:44.81    6:02.57          1  
                  30.88     1:05.41 (34.53)     1:41.06 (35.65)     2:17.49 (36.43)
        2:54.35 (36.86)     3:31.69 (37.34)     4:09.46 (37.77)     4:47.22 (37.76)
        5:25.20 (37.98)     6:02.57 (37.37)                                        
 17 Arthur, Brenda J    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     6:02.20    6:05.01        
                  30.40     1:04.08 (33.68)     1:39.48 (35.40)     2:15.70 (36.22)
        2:53.03 (37.33)     3:30.98 (37.95)     4:09.88 (38.90)     4:49.15 (39.27)
        5:27.66 (38.51)     6:05.01 (37.35)                                        
 18 Cuozzo, Kaylyn      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     6:03.88    6:05.87        
                  31.97     1:08.17 (36.20)     1:45.99 (37.82)     2:23.88 (37.89)
        3:01.82 (37.94)     3:39.48 (37.66)     4:17.31 (37.83)     4:55.37 (38.06)
        5:31.21 (35.84)     6:05.87 (34.66)                                        
 19 O'Meara, Sappha E   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:50.91    6:07.28        
                  32.70     1:08.56 (35.86)     1:45.85 (37.29)     2:23.72 (37.87)
        3:00.81 (37.09)     3:38.14 (37.33)     4:15.77 (37.63)     4:53.29 (37.52)
        5:30.42 (37.13)     6:07.28 (36.86)                                        
 20 Medina, Melissa     15 COND-MR              6:19.07    6:10.35        
                  31.49     1:07.25 (35.76)     1:44.25 (37.00)     2:21.70 (37.45)
        2:59.86 (38.16)     3:38.89 (39.03)     4:17.68 (38.79)     4:56.26 (38.58)
        5:34.70 (38.44)     6:10.35 (35.65)                                        
 21 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR              5:54.41    6:11.09        
                  30.74     1:06.54 (35.80)     1:44.58 (38.04)     2:22.04 (37.46)
        2:59.82 (37.78)     3:38.42 (38.60)     4:17.80 (39.38)     4:56.84 (39.04)
        5:34.39 (37.55)     6:11.09 (36.70)                                        
 22 Levine, Corie T     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:58.81    6:14.54        
                  31.95     1:07.71 (35.76)     1:44.75 (37.04)     2:22.35 (37.60)
        3:00.65 (38.30)     3:39.45 (38.80)     4:17.97 (38.52)     4:57.21 (39.24)
        5:36.08 (38.87)     6:14.54 (38.46)                                        
 23 Kuhn, Abby C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:43.04    6:20.05        
                  32.69     1:08.69 (36.00)     1:46.84 (38.15)     2:25.80 (38.96)
        3:05.07 (39.27)     3:43.72 (38.65)     4:22.83 (39.11)     5:02.79 (39.96)
      6:20.05 (1:17.26)                                                            
 24 Guttridge, Christi  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:26.79    6:20.17        
                  32.96     1:10.54 (37.58)     1:49.20 (38.66)     2:27.52 (38.32)
        3:04.89 (37.37)     3:44.64 (39.75)     4:23.97 (39.33)     5:04.28 (40.31)
        5:43.07 (38.79)     6:20.17 (37.10)                                        
 25 Rhodd, Holland M    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:30.70    6:20.43        
                  31.82     1:08.83 (37.01)     1:47.10 (38.27)     2:25.69 (38.59)
        3:05.75 (40.06)     3:44.69 (38.94)     4:23.77 (39.08)     5:03.33 (39.56)
        5:43.12 (39.79)     6:20.43 (37.31)                                        
 26 Perschetz, Lauren   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:37.22    6:22.94        
                  32.14     1:09.15 (37.01)     1:47.20 (38.05)     2:25.67 (38.47)
        3:05.16 (39.49)     3:45.03 (39.87)     4:24.97 (39.94)     5:05.26 (40.29)
        5:44.96 (39.70)     6:22.94 (37.98)                                        
 27 Brown, Nikki G      16 COND-MR              6:12.36    6:23.08        
                  33.08     1:10.37 (37.29)     1:48.93 (38.56)     2:28.35 (39.42)
        3:07.96 (39.61)     3:48.01 (40.05)     4:27.96 (39.95)     5:07.06 (39.10)
        5:45.89 (38.83)     6:23.08 (37.19)                                        
 28 Rota, Amanda P      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:01.14    6:24.88        
                  32.95     1:10.57 (37.62)     1:49.10 (38.53)     2:28.54 (39.44)
        3:08.07 (39.53)     3:47.49 (39.42)     4:27.24 (39.75)     5:07.04 (39.80)
        5:46.45 (39.41)     6:24.88 (38.43)                                        
 29 Sandoval, Lizbeth   15 Sailfish-MR          6:19.99    6:26.34        
                  33.46     1:11.06 (37.60)     1:50.43 (39.37)     2:29.46 (39.03)
        3:09.47 (40.01)     3:48.91 (39.44)     4:28.51 (39.60)     5:08.56 (40.05)
        5:48.37 (39.81)     6:26.34 (37.97)                                        
 30 Brosko, Alli M      16 UNMC-NJ              6:37.05    6:43.07        
                  33.06     1:11.30 (38.24)     1:52.56 (41.26)     2:34.36 (41.80)
        3:16.51 (42.15)     3:58.34 (41.83)     4:40.04 (41.70)     5:21.26 (41.22)
        6:02.25 (40.99)     6:43.07 (40.82)                                        
 31 Monterrosa, Tiffan  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     6:09.10    6:43.41        
                  33.94     1:12.17 (38.23)     1:53.03 (40.86)     2:34.14 (41.11)
        3:16.03 (41.89)     3:58.07 (42.04)     4:40.20 (42.13)     5:22.58 (42.38)
        6:02.99 (40.41)     6:43.41 (40.42)                                        
 -- Alferez, Victoria   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     6:31.20         NS        
 -- Rota, Kimberly A    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:07.75         NS        
 -- Guerrero, Meg E     16 COND-MR              6:07.62         NS        
 -- Emanuel, Taylor C   15 UN-MR                5:45.76         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.09  METS
              2:20.99  JO
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:31.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Kim S     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:06.06    2:11.30 METS    20  
                  30.43     1:03.68 (33.25)     1:37.59 (33.91)     2:11.30 (33.71)
  2 Arenz, Kitty I      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.32    2:14.47 METS    17  
                  31.46     1:04.89 (33.43)     1:39.66 (34.77)     2:14.47 (34.81)
  3 Stiles, Jessica W   17 Morris County-NJ     2:20.20    2:15.98 JO      16  
                  31.74     1:06.14 (34.40)     1:41.35 (35.21)     2:15.98 (34.63)
  4 Wang, Amanda H      14 Middies-MR           2:12.80    2:18.84 JO      15  
                  33.17     1:08.29 (35.12)     1:44.22 (35.93)     2:18.84 (34.62)
  5 Hare, Maia          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.25    2:18.85 JO      14  
                  32.83     1:07.75 (34.92)     1:43.59 (35.84)     2:18.85 (35.26)
  6 Kanim, Callie H     17 Middies-MR           2:14.39    2:20.02 JO      13  
                  32.92     1:08.09 (35.17)     1:44.23 (36.14)     2:20.02 (35.79)
  7 Dubin, Maria V      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.36    2:22.58 SILV    12  
                  33.38     1:09.31 (35.93)     1:46.20 (36.89)     2:22.58 (36.38)
  8 Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR              2:26.67    2:24.52 SILV    11  
                  33.98     1:10.41 (36.43)     1:47.63 (37.22)     2:24.52 (36.89)
  9 Kuhn, Abby C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.87    2:25.01 SILV     9  
                  34.99     1:11.68 (36.69)     1:48.73 (37.05)     2:25.01 (36.28)
 10 Reilly, Rosie B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.67    2:25.95 SILV     7  
                  35.36     1:12.98 (37.62)     1:49.54 (36.56)     2:25.95 (36.41)
 11 Miara, Marissa R    14 UN-ST                2:21.45    2:26.50 SILV     6  
                  34.79     1:11.44 (36.65)     1:49.16 (37.72)     2:26.50 (37.34)
 12 Alferez, Victoria   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:27.07    2:26.69 SILV     5  
                  35.07     1:12.31 (37.24)     1:50.44 (38.13)     2:26.69 (36.25)
 13 Arthur, Brenda J    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:24.55    2:27.04 SILV     4  
                  32.50     1:08.45 (35.95)     1:47.79 (39.34)     2:27.04 (39.25)
 14 Forsyth, Kaitlyn    13 Sailfish-MR          2:27.69    2:27.13 SILV     3  
                  35.87     1:13.40 (37.53)     1:52.00 (38.60)     2:27.13 (35.13)
 15 Raphael, Michaela   15 UNCON-MR             2:28.18    2:27.15 SILV     2  
                  34.01     1:11.00 (36.99)     1:49.01 (38.01)     2:27.15 (38.14)
 16 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.58    2:27.66 SILV     1  
                  35.03     1:12.67 (37.64)     1:50.74 (38.07)     2:27.66 (36.92)
 17 Bell, Elise F       16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:40.04    2:27.99 SILV   
                  35.33     1:12.65 (37.32)     1:50.69 (38.04)     2:27.99 (37.30)
 17 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.00    2:27.99 SILV   
                  35.72     1:13.51 (37.79)     1:51.03 (37.52)     2:27.99 (36.96)
 19 Medina, Melissa     15 COND-MR              2:33.51    2:29.59 SILV   
                  36.36     1:13.91 (37.55)     1:51.88 (37.97)     2:29.59 (37.71)
 20 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.00    2:29.88 SILV   
                  35.33     1:13.26 (37.93)     1:51.54 (38.28)     2:29.88 (38.34)
 21 Wu, Lindsey         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:31.10    2:30.38 SILV   
                  35.12     1:12.83 (37.71)     1:51.31 (38.48)     2:30.38 (39.07)
 22 Catarinacchio, Jes  15 Middies-MR           2:34.68    2:30.77 SILV   
                  35.44     1:13.92 (38.48)     1:52.54 (38.62)     2:30.77 (38.23)
 23 Sullivan, Caroline  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.05    2:31.53        
                  35.82     1:14.88 (39.06)     1:53.50 (38.62)     2:31.53 (38.03)
 24 Rice, Jessica E     15 GAEL-MR              2:39.34    2:32.31        
                  35.11     1:14.10 (38.99)     1:54.03 (39.93)     2:32.31 (38.28)
 25 Labarca, Gloria L   16 GAEL-MR              2:30.12    2:32.38        
                  36.48     1:14.82 (38.34)     1:53.92 (39.10)     2:32.38 (38.46)
 26 Weisstuch, Carolin  15 Middies-MR           2:35.04    2:32.42        
                  35.66     1:14.55 (38.89)     1:53.30 (38.75)     2:32.42 (39.12)
 27 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR              2:27.11    2:33.36        
                  34.46     1:12.38 (37.92)     1:53.28 (40.90)     2:33.36 (40.08)
 28 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR              2:54.06    2:33.58        
                  35.53     1:14.59 (39.06)     1:54.45 (39.86)     2:33.58 (39.13)
 29 Yates, Madison D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.94    2:33.59        
                  37.05     1:15.67 (38.62)     1:55.26 (39.59)     2:33.59 (38.33)
 30 Pena, Jeanarsy      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:35.20    2:33.79        
                  36.45     1:16.27 (39.82)     1:55.53 (39.26)     2:33.79 (38.26)
 31 Bradnock, Taylor A  17 COND-MR              2:29.73    2:34.52        
                  35.34     1:13.72 (38.38)     1:53.87 (40.15)     2:34.52 (40.65)
 32 Guerrero, Meg E     16 COND-MR              2:44.01    2:34.87        
                  37.71     1:16.97 (39.26)     1:56.52 (39.55)     2:34.87 (38.35)
 33 Cuozzo, Kaylyn      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:36.58    2:35.33        
                  36.79     1:16.55 (39.76)     1:56.46 (39.91)     2:35.33 (38.87)
 34 Sandoval, Lizbeth   15 Sailfish-MR          2:34.93    2:35.54        
                  36.15     1:15.50 (39.35)     1:56.02 (40.52)     2:35.54 (39.52)
 35 Ludwicki, Kristin   16 COND-MR              2:33.62    2:36.46        
                  36.50     1:16.10 (39.60)     1:56.71 (40.61)     2:36.46 (39.75)
 36 Levine, Corie T     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.42    2:36.80        
                  37.08     1:16.84 (39.76)     1:57.26 (40.42)     2:36.80 (39.54)
 37 Guttridge, Christi  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.71    2:36.94        
                  35.47     1:15.99 (40.52)     1:56.08 (40.09)     2:36.94 (40.86)
 38 Parish, Emily R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.55    2:36.96        
                  37.63     1:17.14 (39.51)     1:57.41 (40.27)     2:36.96 (39.55)
 39 O'Meara, Sappha E   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.94    2:37.78        
                  38.05     1:17.73 (39.68)     1:57.86 (40.13)     2:37.78 (39.92)
 40 Vasudevan, Arya V   15 Middies-MR           2:45.00    2:37.95        
                  36.71     1:16.33 (39.62)     1:57.01 (40.68)     2:37.95 (40.94)
 41 Doherty, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:37.98        
                  39.21     1:19.42 (40.21)     1:59.31 (39.89)     2:37.98 (38.67)
 42 Brown, Nikki G      16 COND-MR              2:35.70    2:38.26        
                  36.85     1:16.61 (39.76)     1:57.38 (40.77)     2:38.26 (40.88)
 43 Stata, Lexa R       15 COND-MR              2:33.71    2:38.80        
                  37.70     1:17.86 (40.16)     1:58.91 (41.05)     2:38.80 (39.89)
 44 Gargiulo, Tatiana   16 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:39.21        
                  36.73     1:16.96 (40.23)     1:58.80 (41.84)     2:39.21 (40.41)
 45 Rota, Kimberly A    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.83    2:39.22        
                  37.99     1:18.36 (40.37)     1:59.89 (41.53)     2:39.22 (39.33)
 46 Provenzano, Ellie   13 GAEL-MR              2:48.74    2:39.33        
 47 Rota, Amanda P      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.65    2:39.84        
                  36.88     1:16.99 (40.11)     1:57.95 (40.96)     2:39.84 (41.89)
 48 Archer, Ally J      15 COND-MR              3:25.40    2:39.86        
                  39.63     1:20.21 (40.58)     2:00.57 (40.36)     2:39.86 (39.29)
 49 Johnson, Anna B     15 Sailfish-MR          2:43.64    2:40.28        
                  37.83     1:19.69 (41.86)     2:01.22 (41.53)     2:40.28 (39.06)
 50 Marinello, Ashley   16 COND-MR              2:40.36    2:40.38        
                  37.24     1:17.20 (39.96)     1:59.04 (41.84)     2:40.38 (41.34)
 51 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.28    2:40.44        
                  38.79     1:19.00 (40.21)   2:40.44 (1:21.44)                    
 52 Rice, Meghan        16 Un-Jfac-NJ           2:51.05    2:44.19        
                  36.66     1:17.23 (40.57)   2:44.19 (1:26.96)                    
 53 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  16 COND-MR              2:47.56    2:44.87        
                  37.67     1:19.20 (41.53)     2:03.01 (43.81)     2:44.87 (41.86)
 54 Rhodd, Holland M    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.02    2:46.68        
                  38.36     1:21.05 (42.69)     2:04.21 (43.16)     2:46.68 (42.47)
 55 Ostrover, Nicole D  15 CFB-MR               3:07.78    3:02.53        
                  41.70     1:27.78 (46.08)     2:15.15 (47.37)     3:02.53 (47.38)
 56 Thompson, Danielle  15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:26.79    3:10.82        
                  44.26     1:32.28 (48.02)   3:10.82 (1:38.54)                    
 -- Emanuel, Taylor C   15 UN-MR                2:15.88         NS        
 -- Gokhman, Elizabeth  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:46.64         NS        
 -- Russotti, Amanda    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:49.71         NS        
 -- Mercado, Carolina   17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:41.26         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:52.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  16 COND-MR              2:36.44    2:36.33 ZQ      20  
                  35.64     1:16.29 (40.65)     1:57.15 (40.86)     2:36.33 (39.18)
  2 Sembrano, Kim S     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:36.28    2:36.88 ZQ      17  
                  35.49     1:15.38 (39.89)     1:56.47 (41.09)     2:36.88 (40.41)
  3 Hare, Maia          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.09    2:36.93 ZQ      16  
                  35.76     1:15.68 (39.92)     1:56.22 (40.54)     2:36.93 (40.71)
  4 Wu, Lindsey         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:32.35    2:37.20 ZQ      15  
                  35.81     1:15.27 (39.46)     1:55.78 (40.51)     2:37.20 (41.42)
  5 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.50    2:41.10 JO      14  
  6 Arthur, Brenda J    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:39.19    2:44.05 SILV    13  
                  35.96     1:17.18 (41.22)     1:59.58 (42.40)     2:44.05 (44.47)
  7 Wang, Amanda H      14 Middies-MR           2:49.47    2:45.30 SILV    12  
                  38.51     1:20.75 (42.24)     2:03.10 (42.35)     2:45.30 (42.20)
  8 Gargiulo, Tatiana   16 GAEL-MR              2:43.59    2:46.18 SILV    11  
                  36.31     1:18.28 (41.97)     2:02.99 (44.71)     2:46.18 (43.19)
  9 Pena, Jeanarsy      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:38.72    2:48.21 SILV     9  
                  37.69     1:19.74 (42.05)     2:04.19 (44.45)     2:48.21 (44.02)
 10 Norris, Jordyn J    16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:48.85    2:48.96 SILV     7  
                  38.41     1:21.53 (43.12)     2:05.08 (43.55)     2:48.96 (43.88)
 11 Medina, Melissa     15 COND-MR              2:42.63    2:49.05 SILV     6  
                  38.79     1:21.44 (42.65)     2:05.37 (43.93)     2:49.05 (43.68)
 12 Yuan, Jessica Y     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.13    2:50.27 SILV     5  
                  38.84     1:21.89 (43.05)   2:50.27 (1:28.38)                    
 13 O'Meara, Sappha E   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.00    2:50.81 SILV     4  
                  38.74     1:22.21 (43.47)     2:06.55 (44.34)     2:50.81 (44.26)
 14 Perschetz, Lauren   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.98    2:50.92 SILV     3  
                  37.44     1:21.00 (43.56)     2:05.46 (44.46)     2:50.92 (45.46)
 15 Monterrosa, Tiffan  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:57.20    2:50.95 SILV     2  
                  38.32     1:22.01 (43.69)     2:05.93 (43.92)     2:50.95 (45.02)
 16 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR              2:47.71    2:51.91 SILV     1  
                  38.67     1:21.80 (43.13)     2:07.48 (45.68)     2:51.91 (44.43)
 17 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.51    2:51.92 SILV   
                  38.87     1:22.05 (43.18)     2:06.36 (44.31)     2:51.92 (45.56)
 18 Kanim, Callie H     17 Middies-MR           2:50.52    2:52.01 SILV   
                  40.12     1:22.61 (42.49)     2:06.76 (44.15)     2:52.01 (45.25)
 19 Kuhn, Abby C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.79    2:52.10 SILV   
                  40.63     1:24.73 (44.10)     2:08.87 (44.14)     2:52.10 (43.23)
 20 Guerrero, Meg E     16 COND-MR              3:02.34    2:52.23 SILV   
                  38.89     1:22.20 (43.31)     2:07.20 (45.00)     2:52.23 (45.03)
 21 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:05.00    2:52.43 SILV   
                  39.60     1:24.64 (45.04)     2:09.35 (44.71)     2:52.43 (43.08)
 22 Ludwicki, Kristin   16 COND-MR              2:49.46    2:52.81 SILV   
                  38.64     1:22.02 (43.38)     2:07.32 (45.30)     2:52.81 (45.49)
 23 Raphael, Michaela   15 UNCON-MR             3:02.65    2:54.45        
                  40.08     1:24.24 (44.16)     2:09.72 (45.48)     2:54.45 (44.73)
 24 Catarinacchio, Jes  15 Middies-MR           2:54.51    2:55.46        
                  39.93     1:24.60 (44.67)     2:10.15 (45.55)     2:55.46 (45.31)
 25 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.18    2:56.23        
                  40.26     1:24.80 (44.54)     2:10.07 (45.27)     2:56.23 (46.16)
 26 Rota, Kimberly A    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.50    2:56.29        
                  38.93     1:23.14 (44.21)     2:09.49 (46.35)     2:56.29 (46.80)
 27 Guttridge, Christi  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.51    2:56.85        
                  39.63     1:25.71 (46.08)     2:12.17 (46.46)     2:56.85 (44.68)
 28 Sullivan, Caroline  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.11    2:57.32        
                  40.29     1:25.30 (45.01)     2:11.08 (45.78)     2:57.32 (46.24)
 29 Weisstuch, Carolin  15 Middies-MR           3:03.42    2:58.42        
                  41.20     1:26.05 (44.85)     2:12.65 (46.60)     2:58.42 (45.77)
 30 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              3:05.00    2:58.73        
                  40.91     1:26.77 (45.86)     2:13.92 (47.15)     2:58.73 (44.81)
 31 Levine, Corie T     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.63    3:00.02        
                  41.15     1:26.55 (45.40)     2:13.19 (46.64)     3:00.02 (46.83)
 32 Rota, Amanda P      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.20    3:00.42        
                  40.05     1:26.00 (45.95)     2:13.79 (47.79)     3:00.42 (46.63)
 33 Rice, Meghan        16 Un-Jfac-NJ           2:58.05    3:02.29        
                  41.65     1:27.25 (45.60)     2:14.08 (46.83)     3:02.29 (48.21)
 34 Vasudevan, Arya V   15 Middies-MR           3:05.00    3:03.47        
                  42.11     1:27.64 (45.53)     2:14.83 (47.19)     3:03.47 (48.64)
 35 Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR              3:04.23    3:05.61        
                  42.66     1:29.34 (46.68)     2:18.54 (49.20)     3:05.61 (47.07)
 36 Brown, Nikki G      16 COND-MR              3:06.31    3:06.53        
                  42.09     1:29.02 (46.93)     2:17.65 (48.63)     3:06.53 (48.88)
 37 Sandoval, Lizbeth   15 Sailfish-MR          3:02.80    3:09.67        
                  41.72     1:29.38 (47.66)     2:19.27 (49.89)     3:09.67 (50.40)
 38 Seward, Mackenzie   11 GAEL-MR              3:29.23    3:09.72        
                  41.92     1:31.42 (49.50)     2:21.33 (49.91)     3:09.72 (48.39)
 39 Johnson, Anna B     15 Sailfish-MR          3:24.26    3:18.45        
                  44.42     1:35.02 (50.60)     2:27.79 (52.77)     3:18.45 (50.66)
 40 Brosko, Alli M      16 UNMC-NJ              3:25.05    3:18.83        
                  43.35     1:34.56 (51.21)     2:27.39 (52.83)     3:18.83 (51.44)
 41 Rhodd, Holland M    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:18.94    3:20.16        
                  44.15     1:34.01 (49.86)     2:27.71 (53.70)     3:20.16 (52.45)
 42 Ostrover, Nicole D  15 CFB-MR               3:22.39    3:25.12        
                  43.70     1:36.65 (52.95)     2:31.12 (54.47)     3:25.12 (54.00)
 -- Arenz, Kitty I      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.44         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Archer, Ally J      15 COND-MR              3:03.55         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  42.13     1:28.60 (46.47)     2:15.85 (47.25)          DQ (46.38)
 -- Alferez, Victoria   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:59.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Helms, Brooke E     17 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Labarca, Gloria L   16 GAEL-MR              3:00.88         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:35.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dubin, Maria V      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.79    2:16.14 METS    20  
                  30.11     1:04.61 (34.50)     1:40.13 (35.52)     2:16.14 (36.01)
  2 Hare, Maia          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.05    2:16.52 METS    17  
                  29.49     1:03.82 (34.33)     1:40.38 (36.56)     2:16.52 (36.14)
  3 Stiles, Jessica W   17 Morris County-NJ     2:19.73    2:18.31 METS    16  
                  29.52     1:04.32 (34.80)     1:41.64 (37.32)     2:18.31 (36.67)
  4 Sembrano, Kim S     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:19.08    2:19.50 ZQ      15  
                  30.24     1:04.93 (34.69)     1:41.51 (36.58)     2:19.50 (37.99)
  5 Arenz, Kitty I      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.05    2:26.23 JO      14  
                  31.81     1:08.56 (36.75)     1:47.26 (38.70)     2:26.23 (38.97)
  6 Bell, Elise F       16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:45.10    2:29.08 JO      13  
                  33.30     1:12.04 (38.74)     1:50.79 (38.75)     2:29.08 (38.29)
  7 Gokhman, Elizabeth  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:33.40    2:30.23 SILV    12  
                  32.77     1:10.87 (38.10)     1:50.82 (39.95)     2:30.23 (39.41)
  8 Reilly, Rosie B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.51    2:30.73 SILV    11  
                  33.03     1:11.03 (38.00)     1:49.93 (38.90)     2:30.73 (40.80)
  9 Kanim, Callie H     17 Middies-MR           2:25.05    2:33.76 SILV     9  
                  34.14     1:12.70 (38.56)     1:53.14 (40.44)     2:33.76 (40.62)
 10 Catarinacchio, Jes  15 Middies-MR           2:27.61    2:34.15 SILV     7  
                  33.04     1:12.23 (39.19)     1:53.32 (41.09)     2:34.15 (40.83)
 11 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.65    2:35.54 SILV     6  
                  34.94     1:14.99 (40.05)     1:54.76 (39.77)     2:35.54 (40.78)
 12 Weisstuch, Carolin  15 Middies-MR           2:41.26    2:36.08          5  
                  33.70     1:12.32 (38.62)     1:53.87 (41.55)     2:36.08 (42.21)
 13 Wang, Amanda H      14 Middies-MR           2:38.77    2:36.44          4  
                  34.90     1:14.19 (39.29)     1:55.54 (41.35)     2:36.44 (40.90)
 14 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.58    2:37.68          3  
                  33.12     1:11.53 (38.41)     1:53.42 (41.89)     2:37.68 (44.26)
 15 Levine, Corie T     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.54    2:37.75          2  
                  33.94     1:13.85 (39.91)     1:56.67 (42.82)     2:37.75 (41.08)
 16 Medina, Melissa     15 COND-MR              2:42.45    2:40.04          1  
                  36.35     1:17.52 (41.17)     1:59.28 (41.76)     2:40.04 (40.76)
 17 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.55    2:40.27        
                  36.78     1:18.23 (41.45)     1:59.03 (40.80)     2:40.27 (41.24)
 18 Raphael, Michaela   15 UNCON-MR             2:28.24    2:42.20        
                  33.12     1:13.15 (40.03)     1:56.85 (43.70)     2:42.20 (45.35)
 19 Guttridge, Christi  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.89    2:43.18        
                  33.29     1:15.48 (42.19)     1:59.99 (44.51)     2:43.18 (43.19)
 20 Parish, Emily R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.82    2:44.30        
                  34.05     1:13.62 (39.57)     1:57.42 (43.80)     2:44.30 (46.88)
 21 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR              2:45.61    2:46.16        
                  35.07     1:15.54 (40.47)     2:02.07 (46.53)     2:46.16 (44.09)
 22 Doherty, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:46.48        
                  36.62     1:18.64 (42.02)     2:02.93 (44.29)     2:46.48 (43.55)
 23 Johnson, Anna B     15 Sailfish-MR          2:56.65    2:47.02        
                  37.30     1:20.62 (43.32)     2:05.09 (44.47)     2:47.02 (41.93)
 24 Yates, Madison D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.16    2:47.53        
                  36.89     1:19.84 (42.95)     2:04.67 (44.83)     2:47.53 (42.86)
 25 Guerrero, Meg E     16 COND-MR              3:01.35    2:47.97        
                  34.35     1:15.60 (41.25)     2:01.30 (45.70)     2:47.97 (46.67)
 26 Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR              2:48.06    2:49.16        
                  36.05     1:19.62 (43.57)     2:04.86 (45.24)     2:49.16 (44.30)
 27 Rota, Kimberly A    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.85    2:49.99        
                  35.60     1:18.85 (43.25)     2:08.48 (49.63)     2:49.99 (41.51)
 28 Ludwicki, Kristin   16 COND-MR              2:45.59    2:51.58        
                  30.68     1:07.36 (36.68)     2:01.24 (53.88)     2:51.58 (50.34)
 29 Sandoval, Lizbeth   15 Sailfish-MR          2:56.96    2:56.04        
                  35.85     1:19.46 (43.61)     2:07.27 (47.81)     2:56.04 (48.77)
 30 Brown, Nikki G      16 COND-MR              2:38.43    2:56.11        
                  35.16     1:20.51 (45.35)     2:09.41 (48.90)     2:56.11 (46.70)
 31 Rota, Amanda P      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.19    2:58.66        
                  33.95     1:14.77 (40.82)     2:04.96 (50.19)     2:58.66 (53.70)
 32 Vasudevan, Arya V   15 Middies-MR           3:00.00    3:05.01        
                  38.18     1:27.45 (49.27)     2:16.54 (49.09)     3:05.01 (48.47)
 -- O'Meara, Sappha E   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.04         DQ        
      False start
                  36.84     1:19.59 (42.75)     2:03.95 (44.36)          DQ (44.71)
 -- Kuhn, Abby C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.81         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Kim S     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:10.25    2:16.72 JO      20  
                  29.55     1:03.58 (34.03)     1:44.53 (40.95)     2:16.72 (32.19)
  2 Hare, Maia          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.63    2:18.23 JO      17  
                  29.08     1:04.78 (35.70)     1:45.96 (41.18)     2:18.23 (32.27)
  3 Stiles, Jessica W   17 Morris County-NJ     2:18.61    2:18.71 JO      16  
                  29.40     1:04.67 (35.27)     1:47.58 (42.91)     2:18.71 (31.13)
  4 Wang, Amanda H      14 Middies-MR           2:21.92    2:21.86 SILV    15  
                  31.56     1:06.69 (35.13)     1:49.03 (42.34)     2:21.86 (32.83)
  5 Arenz, Kitty I      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.50    2:23.30 SILV    14  
                  31.24     1:05.81 (34.57)     1:50.44 (44.63)     2:23.30 (32.86)
  6 Wu, Lindsey         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:24.97    2:25.32 SILV    13  
                  31.82     1:09.65 (37.83)     1:51.13 (41.48)     2:25.32 (34.19)
  7 Reilly, Bridget K   16 GAEL-MR              2:24.02    2:26.13 SILV    12  
                  31.85     1:09.65 (37.80)     1:52.86 (43.21)     2:26.13 (33.27)
  8 Kanim, Callie H     17 Middies-MR           2:23.82    2:26.39 SILV    11  
                  32.36     1:07.23 (34.87)     1:53.17 (45.94)     2:26.39 (33.22)
  9 Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR              2:27.27    2:26.57 SILV     9  
                  32.81     1:09.55 (36.74)     1:55.07 (45.52)     2:26.57 (31.50)
 10 Arthur, Brenda J    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:19.23    2:27.05 SILV     7  
                  30.28     1:07.00 (36.72)     1:50.77 (43.77)     2:27.05 (36.28)
 11 Alferez, Victoria   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:28.48    2:27.70 SILV     6  
                  33.25     1:10.94 (37.69)     1:55.62 (44.68)     2:27.70 (32.08)
 12 Kuhn, Abby C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.27    2:27.74 SILV     5  
                  32.95     1:10.71 (37.76)     1:53.16 (42.45)     2:27.74 (34.58)
 13 Raphael, Michaela   15 UNCON-MR             2:23.43    2:29.96 SILV     4  
                  31.80     1:09.29 (37.49)     1:55.52 (46.23)     2:29.96 (34.44)
 14 Norris, Jordyn J    16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:28.33    2:30.23 SILV     3  
                  33.69     1:11.71 (38.02)     1:55.96 (44.25)     2:30.23 (34.27)
 15 Medina, Melissa     15 COND-MR              2:31.01    2:30.77 SILV     2  
                  33.64     1:13.41 (39.77)     1:55.66 (42.25)     2:30.77 (35.11)
 16 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.08    2:31.28 SILV     1  
                  32.73     1:09.07 (36.34)     1:54.97 (45.90)     2:31.28 (36.31)
 17 Weisstuch, Carolin  15 Middies-MR           2:34.18    2:31.32 SILV   
                  31.50     1:10.59 (39.09)     1:56.65 (46.06)     2:31.32 (34.67)
 18 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR              2:26.72    2:31.36 SILV   
                  33.17     1:10.97 (37.80)     1:56.63 (45.66)     2:31.36 (34.73)
 19 Ludwicki, Kristin   16 COND-MR              2:26.48    2:31.45 SILV   
                  32.79     1:13.27 (40.48)     1:58.05 (44.78)     2:31.45 (33.40)
 20 Guerrero, Meg E     16 COND-MR              2:32.01    2:31.53 SILV   
                  32.28     1:12.51 (40.23)     1:57.35 (44.84)     2:31.53 (34.18)
 21 Pena, Jeanarsy      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:28.13    2:31.63 SILV   
                  32.79     1:13.55 (40.76)     1:56.97 (43.42)     2:31.63 (34.66)
 22 Yuan, Jessica Y     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.63    2:31.76 SILV   
                  36.42     1:12.60 (36.18)     1:56.68 (44.08)     2:31.76 (35.08)
 23 Sullivan, Caroline  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.07    2:32.06 SILV   
                  32.92     1:11.63 (38.71)     1:58.15 (46.52)     2:32.06 (33.91)
 24 Catarinacchio, Jes  15 Middies-MR           2:27.12    2:32.11 SILV   
                  32.30     1:11.97 (39.67)     1:57.05 (45.08)     2:32.11 (35.06)
 25 Gargiulo, Tatiana   16 GAEL-MR              2:36.00    2:32.24 SILV   
                  32.96     1:14.50 (41.54)     1:58.14 (43.64)     2:32.24 (34.10)
 26 Levine, Corie T     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.93    2:33.57 SILV   
                  32.40     1:12.87 (40.47)     1:58.53 (45.66)     2:33.57 (35.04)
 27 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.71    2:33.76 SILV   
                  33.50     1:15.38 (41.88)     1:59.37 (43.99)     2:33.76 (34.39)
 28 Cuozzo, Kaylyn      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:33.05    2:33.95 SILV   
                  33.67     1:13.26 (39.59)     1:59.91 (46.65)     2:33.95 (34.04)
 29 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  16 COND-MR              2:32.38    2:34.46 SILV   
                  38.01     1:17.92 (39.91)     1:57.64 (39.72)     2:34.46 (36.82)
 30 Monterrosa, Tiffan  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:39.10    2:35.23 SILV   
                  32.89     1:12.40 (39.51)     1:56.49 (44.09)     2:35.23 (38.74)
 31 Rota, Kimberly A    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.69    2:36.67 SILV   
                  33.84     1:16.56 (42.72)     2:00.54 (43.98)     2:36.67 (36.13)
 32 Guttridge, Christi  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.32    2:36.93 SILV   
                  33.13     1:14.90 (41.77)     2:00.96 (46.06)     2:36.93 (35.97)
 33 Marinello, Ashley   16 COND-MR              2:33.19    2:37.92 SILV   
                  34.26     1:15.46 (41.20)     2:02.11 (46.65)     2:37.92 (35.81)
 34 Johnson, Anna B     15 Sailfish-MR          2:42.10    2:38.13 SILV   
                  35.07     1:17.34 (42.27)     2:04.38 (47.04)     2:38.13 (33.75)
 35 Perschetz, Lauren   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.70    2:38.28 SILV   
                  34.22     1:14.49 (40.27)     2:00.44 (45.95)     2:38.28 (37.84)
 36 Rota, Amanda P      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.70    2:38.80 SILV   
                  33.63     1:15.78 (42.15)     2:00.99 (45.21)     2:38.80 (37.81)
 37 O'Meara, Sappha E   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.94    2:38.99 SILV   
                  36.23     1:18.92 (42.69)     2:02.33 (43.41)     2:38.99 (36.66)
 38 Doherty, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR              2:42.70    2:39.30        
                  35.15     1:15.68 (40.53)     2:05.52 (49.84)     2:39.30 (33.78)
 39 Sandoval, Lizbeth   15 Sailfish-MR          2:33.93    2:39.66        
                  35.76     1:15.71 (39.95)     2:02.66 (46.95)     2:39.66 (37.00)
 40 Archer, Ally J      15 COND-MR              2:42.24    2:39.81        
                  36.91     1:19.36 (42.45)     2:05.29 (45.93)     2:39.81 (34.52)
 41 Rice, Meghan        16 Un-Jfac-NJ           2:45.03    2:41.18        
                  32.48     1:14.22 (41.74)     2:01.32 (47.10)     2:41.18 (39.86)
 42 Vasudevan, Arya V   15 Middies-MR           2:45.00    2:42.03        
                  38.61     1:19.08 (40.47)     2:05.65 (46.57)     2:42.03 (36.38)
 43 Brosko, Alli M      16 UNMC-NJ              2:42.80    2:42.97        
                  32.76     1:13.46 (40.70)     2:06.28 (52.82)     2:42.97 (36.69)
 44 Brown, Nikki G      16 COND-MR              2:33.99    2:43.74        
                  33.65     1:15.57 (41.92)     2:04.89 (49.32)     2:43.74 (38.85)
 45 Rhodd, Holland M    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.44    2:43.88        
                  34.74     1:17.52 (42.78)     2:07.71 (50.19)     2:43.88 (36.17)
 46 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              2:44.14    2:46.58        
                  39.20     1:20.60 (41.40)     2:08.42 (47.82)     2:46.58 (38.16)
 47 Russotti, Amanda    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:56.32    2:55.19        
                  37.44     1:22.72 (45.28)     2:14.38 (51.66)     2:55.19 (40.81)
 -- Emanuel, Taylor C   15 UN-MR                2:21.78         NS        
 -- Helms, Brooke E     17 GAEL-MR              2:31.19         NS        
 -- Labarca, Gloria L   16 GAEL-MR              2:32.91         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.60      30.95 ZQ     
  2 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR                32.29      31.35 JO     
  3 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.61      31.99 JO     
  4 Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.11      32.34 SILV   
  5 Somick, Steven      10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       32.19      32.43 SILV   
  6 Fishman, Ron T      10 COND-MR                32.79      32.62 SILV   
  7 Weiner, Joe L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.60      32.94 SILV   
  8 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.17      32.99 SILV   
  9 Townsend, Nate R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.52      33.12 SILV   
 10 Ranatunga, Nadil     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       32.72      33.29 SILV   
 11 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.28      33.33 SILV   
 12 Barr, Evan E        10 GAEL-MR                33.57      33.37 SILV   
 13 Tuncoglu, Andre      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.34      33.38 SILV   
 14 Roye, Erick B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.23      33.73 SILV   
 15 Garifalos, Peter     9 Un-Jfac-NJ             33.35      33.88 SILV   
 16 Fernandez, Oliver   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.70      34.06 SILV   
 17 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.30      34.08 SILV   
 18 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR                33.89      34.23 SILV   
 19 Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR                34.74      34.39 SILV   
 20 Coleman, Alex M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.14      34.43 SILV   
 21 Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR                37.59      34.56 SILV   
 22 Morris, Koby K      10 COND-MR                33.98      34.65 SILV   
 23 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.11      35.20 SILV   
 24 Lourenco, Matthew   10 Middies-MR             33.03      35.57 SILV   
 25 Nunez, Alex B        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      36.16        
 26 Eichenberger, Zach  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.13      36.27        
 27 Mitchener, Ryan      8 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.95      37.01        
 28 Puleo, Dirk M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.97      37.18        
 29 Coffino, Rafe M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.94      37.88        
 30 Ward, Dylan P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.58      38.02        
 31 Taboadela, Nicolas   9 Morris County-NJ       38.42      38.03        
 32 Stern, Ben S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.23      38.42        
 33 Kidchob, Andrew      8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       39.01      38.43        
 34 Sgaglio, Ensen W     9 UNBGN-MR               38.85      39.07        
 35 Wallis, Zachary D   10 CFB-MR                 44.98      39.30        
 36 Rosen, Spencer J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.59      39.39        
 37 Pompei, Ryan W      10 COND-MR                41.59      39.43        
 38 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.33      39.65        
 39 Lu, Justin Y        10 COND-MR                39.44      40.45        
 40 Curnin, Ryan J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.35      41.03        
 41 Dubilier, Brendan    8 Middies-MR             40.78      41.42        
 42 Dugan, Owen          9 CFB-MR                 45.46      42.58        
 43 Johnsen, Darrien     9 CFB-MR                 48.65      42.60        
 44 Lin, Ethan L         8 COND-MR                45.66      42.97        
 45 Choudhri, Aman       9 CFB-MR                 51.23      43.17        
 46 Costabile, Ryan      8 CFB-MR                 46.89      44.24        
 47 Belovsky, Adam D     7 COND-MR                44.29      44.25        
 48 Pastore, James V     9 CFB-MR                 46.75      46.36        
 48 Shaari, Michael M    8 COND-MR                44.57      46.36        
 50 Blair, Joseph C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.81      47.89        
 51 Fertucci, Andrew J   9 CFB-MR                 58.97      50.34        
 52 Gagnon, Alex         8 Middies-MR             50.00      51.67        
 53 Collins, T.J.        9 CFB-MR                 59.36      54.40        
 53 Lopez-Ryan, David    7 Middies-MR             54.06      54.40        
 55 Tepedino, Breno     10 CFB-MR                 55.78      57.31        
 -- Wang, Ben L         10 Sailfish-MR            37.67         NS        
 -- Dino, Brian E       10 Morris County-NJ       30.89         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.81    1:09.02 JO      20  
                  32.67     1:09.02 (36.35)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              1:09.62    1:09.99 JO      17  
                  34.39     1:09.99 (35.60)                                        
  3 Somick, Steven      10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:14.53    1:11.23 JO      16  
                  33.90     1:11.23 (37.33)                                        
  4 Crimi, Patrick C    10 COND-MR              1:17.84    1:12.28 SILV    15  
                  34.68     1:12.28 (37.60)                                        
  5 Coleman, Alex M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.84    1:12.50 SILV    14  
                  35.79     1:12.50 (36.71)                                        
  6 Fishman, Ron T      10 COND-MR              1:13.57    1:12.73 SILV    13  
                  34.40     1:12.73 (38.33)                                        
  7 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.16    1:12.78 SILV    12  
                  34.13     1:12.78 (38.65)                                        
  8 Townsend, Nate R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.64    1:12.90 SILV    11  
                  34.75     1:12.90 (38.15)                                        
  9 Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.34    1:13.31 SILV     9  
                  35.69     1:13.31 (37.62)                                        
 10 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.82    1:13.65 SILV     7  
                  34.99     1:13.65 (38.66)                                        
 11 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.15    1:14.04 SILV     6  
                  35.96     1:14.04 (38.08)                                        
 12 Weiner, Joe L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.22    1:14.95 SILV     5  
                  36.60     1:14.95 (38.35)                                        
 13 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.99    1:15.47 SILV     4  
                  35.12     1:15.47 (40.35)                                        
 14 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.56    1:16.31 SILV     3  
                  37.62     1:16.31 (38.69)                                        
 15 Lourenco, Matthew   10 Middies-MR           1:18.11    1:17.43 SILV     2  
                  37.66     1:17.43 (39.77)                                        
 16 Garifalos, Peter     9 Un-Jfac-NJ           1:15.51    1:18.25 SILV     1  
                  35.87     1:18.25 (42.38)                                        
 17 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR              1:18.77    1:18.38 SILV   
                  36.87     1:18.38 (41.51)                                        
 18 Morris, Koby K      10 COND-MR              1:16.32    1:18.43 SILV   
                  37.26     1:18.43 (41.17)                                        
 19 Eichenberger, Zach  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.00    1:18.51 SILV   
                  37.73     1:18.51 (40.78)                                        
 20 Ranatunga, Nadil     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:23.23    1:18.91 SILV   
                  35.63     1:18.91 (43.28)                                        
 21 Fernandez, Oliver   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.07    1:19.03 SILV   
                  37.59     1:19.03 (41.44)                                        
 22 Park, Edward J       9 COND-MR              1:27.00    1:19.11 SILV   
                  38.74     1:19.11 (40.37)                                        
 23 Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR              1:17.35    1:20.32        
                  39.15     1:20.32 (41.17)                                        
 24 Barr, Evan E        10 GAEL-MR              1:16.80    1:20.52        
                  37.80     1:20.52 (42.72)                                        
 25 Tuncoglu, Andre      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.63    1:21.20        
                  38.52     1:21.20 (42.68)                                        
 26 Mullings, Kevon R   10 Sailfish-MR          1:23.33    1:22.62        
                  38.06     1:22.62 (44.56)                                        
 27 Merone, Matt F      10 COND-MR              1:24.61    1:24.38        
                  39.69     1:24.38 (44.69)                                        
 28 Mitchener, Ryan      8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.31    1:24.51        
 29 Coffino, Rafe M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.81    1:26.13        
                  40.35     1:26.13 (45.78)                                        
 30 Taboadela, Nicolas   9 Morris County-NJ     1:27.49    1:26.74        
                  41.65     1:26.74 (45.09)                                        
 31 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.30    1:27.13        
                  42.53     1:27.13 (44.60)                                        
 31 Kidchob, Andrew      8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:31.67    1:27.13        
                  38.93     1:27.13 (48.20)                                        
 33 Canale, Dominic N   10 COND-MR              1:33.86    1:27.23        
 34 Suponitskiy, James  10 COND-MR              1:22.01    1:27.49        
                  39.85     1:27.49 (47.64)                                        
 34 Puleo, Dirk M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.42    1:27.49        
                  40.71     1:27.49 (46.78)                                        
 36 Wallis, Zachary D   10 CFB-MR               1:35.48    1:29.00        
                  41.62     1:29.00 (47.38)                                        
 37 Baker, Tommy        10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:45.60    1:29.10        
                  40.38     1:29.10 (48.72)                                        
 38 Stern, Ben S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.36    1:30.30        
                  41.39     1:30.30 (48.91)                                        
 39 Pompei, Ryan W      10 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:30.48        
                  41.84     1:30.48 (48.64)                                        
 40 Ward, Dylan P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:30.70        
                  42.06     1:30.70 (48.64)                                        
 41 Dugan, Owen          9 CFB-MR               1:39.44    1:30.77        
                  41.63     1:30.77 (49.14)                                        
 42 Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR              1:27.95    1:31.02        
                  43.90     1:31.02 (47.12)                                        
 43 Lu, Justin Y        10 COND-MR              1:41.50    1:34.01        
                  44.00     1:34.01 (50.01)                                        
 44 McPhillips, Aidan   10 Middies-MR           1:38.73    1:35.10        
                  43.32     1:35.10 (51.78)                                        
 45 Dubilier, Brendan    8 Middies-MR           1:39.15    1:35.41        
                  44.48     1:35.41 (50.93)                                        
 46 Pastore, James V     9 CFB-MR               1:38.01    1:35.46        
                  47.32     1:35.46 (48.14)                                        
 47 Lee, Thomas J        9 COND-MR              1:29.21    1:35.48        
 48 Belovsky, Adam D     7 COND-MR              1:42.60    1:35.59        
                  43.56     1:35.59 (52.03)                                        
 49 Johnsen, Darrien     9 CFB-MR               1:38.12    1:36.35        
                  42.97     1:36.35 (53.38)                                        
 50 Eforo, Edward        9 GAEL-MR              1:47.62    1:36.60        
                  44.41     1:36.60 (52.19)                                        
 51 Witko, Cole A        9 COND-MR              1:38.58    1:36.86        
                  43.83     1:36.86 (53.03)                                        
 52 Choudhri, Aman       9 CFB-MR               1:43.78    1:38.89        
                  47.19     1:38.89 (51.70)                                        
 53 Snyder, Jamison     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:39.83        
                  44.21     1:39.83 (55.62)                                        
 54 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR              1:40.21    1:40.87        
                  51.64     1:40.87 (49.23)                                        
 55 Kim, Andrew          9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:46.20    1:42.39        
                  45.20     1:42.39 (57.19)                                        
 56 Shaari, Michael M    8 COND-MR              1:49.13    1:43.34        
                  48.64     1:43.34 (54.70)                                        
 57 Blair, Joseph C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.69    1:43.80        
                  48.97     1:43.80 (54.83)                                        
 58 Costabile, Ryan      8 CFB-MR               1:39.78    1:46.50        
 59 Denfeld, JP          8 GAEL-MR              1:54.55    1:47.97        
                  50.74     1:47.97 (57.23)                                        
 60 Snyder, Cameron      6 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:11.11        
                  58.03   2:11.11 (1:13.08)                                        
 61 Denfeld, Hunter A    6 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:23.31        
 -- Cole, Harrison R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.21         NS        
 -- Sgaglio, Ensen W     9 UNBGN-MR             1:31.41         NS        
 -- Abraham, Anthony T  10 GAEL-MR              1:29.10         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:51.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.54    2:26.97 ZQ      20  
                  33.82     1:11.45 (37.63)     1:50.43 (38.98)     2:26.97 (36.54)
  2 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              2:31.19    2:27.77 ZQ      17  
                  34.89     1:13.52 (38.63)     1:52.54 (39.02)     2:27.77 (35.23)
  3 Townsend, Nate R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.81    2:32.68 SILV    16  
                  33.85     1:12.99 (39.14)     1:52.90 (39.91)     2:32.68 (39.78)
  4 Coleman, Alex M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.51    2:32.87 SILV    15  
                  34.54     1:13.84 (39.30)     1:53.44 (39.60)     2:32.87 (39.43)
  5 Crimi, Patrick C    10 COND-MR              2:52.15    2:33.11 SILV    14  
                  34.90     1:14.84 (39.94)     1:55.61 (40.77)     2:33.11 (37.50)
  6 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.90    2:33.94 SILV    13  
                  34.14     1:13.76 (39.62)     1:55.14 (41.38)     2:33.94 (38.80)
  7 Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.31    2:36.04 SILV    12  
                  36.29     1:16.18 (39.89)     1:56.83 (40.65)     2:36.04 (39.21)
  8 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.90    2:36.52 SILV    11  
                  35.86     1:16.16 (40.30)     1:57.51 (41.35)     2:36.52 (39.01)
  9 Weiner, Joe L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.74    2:37.01 SILV     9  
                  35.42     1:16.33 (40.91)     1:58.18 (41.85)     2:37.01 (38.83)
 10 Fishman, Ron T      10 COND-MR              3:01.59    2:42.13 SILV     7  
                  35.18     1:17.16 (41.98)     2:00.73 (43.57)     2:42.13 (41.40)
 11 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.46    2:44.03 SILV     6  
                  35.69     1:17.75 (42.06)     2:02.60 (44.85)     2:44.03 (41.43)
 12 Morris, Koby K      10 COND-MR              3:03.42    2:44.46 SILV     5  
                  36.51     1:18.46 (41.95)     2:02.67 (44.21)     2:44.46 (41.79)
 13 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.03    2:45.94 SILV     4  
                  36.15     1:18.24 (42.09)     2:02.21 (43.97)     2:45.94 (43.73)
 14 Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR              2:53.93    2:55.33          3  
                  39.95     1:25.63 (45.68)     2:12.28 (46.65)     2:55.33 (43.05)
 15 Sgaglio, Ensen W     9 UNBGN-MR             3:20.22    2:58.72          2  
                  40.97     1:27.90 (46.93)     2:16.54 (48.64)     2:58.72 (42.18)
 16 Eichenberger, Zach  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.59    2:59.26          1  
                  40.87     1:26.30 (45.43)     2:14.81 (48.51)     2:59.26 (44.45)
 17 Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR                   NT    3:03.71        
                  42.23     1:29.81 (47.58)     2:18.22 (48.41)     3:03.71 (45.49)
 18 Stern, Ben S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:10.23        
                  42.03     1:32.70 (50.67)     2:22.17 (49.47)     3:10.23 (48.06)
 19 Puleo, Dirk M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:10.91        
                  41.51     1:32.17 (50.66)     2:18.84 (46.67)     3:10.91 (52.07)
 20 Curnin, Ryan J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.61    3:17.64        
                  42.22     1:34.07 (51.85)     2:25.45 (51.38)     3:17.64 (52.19)
 21 Ward, Dylan P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:18.44        
                  41.46                             1:32.36 ( )   3:18.44 (1:46.08)
 22 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.00    3:23.01        
                  59.19     1:47.28 (48.09)   3:23.01 (1:35.73)                    
 23 Pompei, Ryan W      10 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:26.58        
                  42.98     1:36.11 (53.13)     2:33.25 (57.14)     3:26.58 (53.33)
 24 Cole, Harrison R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:27.87        
                  44.69     1:38.75 (54.06)     2:33.48 (54.73)     3:27.87 (54.39)
 25 Rosen, Spencer J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.05    3:27.96        
                  44.11     1:37.99 (53.88)     2:28.59 (50.60)     3:27.96 (59.37)
 26 Dubilier, Brendan    8 Middies-MR           3:40.00    3:30.20        
                  47.31     1:43.26 (55.95)     2:38.72 (55.46)     3:30.20 (51.48)
 27 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:39.45        
                  49.07     1:46.02 (56.95)     2:44.37 (58.35)     3:39.45 (55.08)
 28 Blair, Joseph C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:51.91        
                                                    1:48.68 ( )   2:49.86 (1:01.18)
      3:51.91 (1:02.05)                                                            
 -- Coffino, Rafe M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.26         NS        
 -- Roye, Erick B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.13         NS        
 -- Fernandez, Oliver   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.33         NS        
 -- Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.56         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:38.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.16    1:16.09 ZQ      20  
                  37.41     1:16.09 (38.68)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              1:17.04    1:17.08 ZQ      17  
                  38.21     1:17.08 (38.87)                                        
  3 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.65    1:19.13 JO      16  
                  38.66     1:19.13 (40.47)                                        
  4 Somick, Steven      10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:22.68    1:19.46 JO      15  
                  38.56     1:19.46 (40.90)                                        
  5 Crimi, Patrick C    10 COND-MR              1:33.79    1:20.32 JO      14  
                  38.88     1:20.32 (41.44)                                        
  6 Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.02    1:20.96 JO      13  
                  39.68     1:20.96 (41.28)                                        
  7 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.92    1:20.99 JO      12  
                  38.84     1:20.99 (42.15)                                        
  8 Ranatunga, Nadil     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:39.10    1:22.56 SILV    11  
                  39.01     1:22.56 (43.55)                                        
  9 Tuncoglu, Andre      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.76    1:23.51 SILV     9  
                  40.94     1:23.51 (42.57)                                        
 10 Fernandez, Oliver   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.82    1:23.85 SILV     7  
                  41.01     1:23.85 (42.84)                                        
 11 Garifalos, Peter     9 Un-Jfac-NJ           1:26.06    1:24.34 SILV     6  
                  39.77     1:24.34 (44.57)                                        
 12 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.01    1:24.40 SILV     5  
                  41.44     1:24.40 (42.96)                                        
 13 Townsend, Nate R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.79    1:24.56 SILV     4  
                  40.80     1:24.56 (43.76)                                        
 14 Fishman, Ron T      10 COND-MR              1:25.51    1:25.16 SILV     3  
                  41.68     1:25.16 (43.48)                                        
 15 Coleman, Alex M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.82    1:25.30 SILV     2  
                  41.45     1:25.30 (43.85)                                        
 16 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:25.36 SILV     1  
                  41.85     1:25.36 (43.51)                                        
 17 Morris, Koby K      10 COND-MR              1:31.24    1:26.76 SILV   
                  41.88     1:26.76 (44.88)                                        
 18 Merone, Matt F      10 COND-MR              1:39.18    1:26.85 SILV   
                  40.38     1:26.85 (46.47)                                        
 19 Weiner, Joe L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.75    1:26.87 SILV   
                  41.87     1:26.87 (45.00)                                        
 20 Park, Edward J       9 COND-MR              1:38.70    1:27.18 SILV   
                  43.23     1:27.18 (43.95)                                        
 21 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR              1:26.90    1:27.97 SILV   
 22 Barr, Evan E        10 GAEL-MR              1:30.57    1:28.37 SILV   
 23 Kidchob, Andrew      8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:45.30    1:29.23 SILV   
                  43.83     1:29.23 (45.40)                                        
 24 Lourenco, Matthew   10 Middies-MR           1:27.20    1:29.84 SILV   
                  44.66     1:29.84 (45.18)                                        
 25 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.72    1:30.04 SILV   
                  44.12     1:30.04 (45.92)                                        
 26 Eichenberger, Zach  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.68    1:30.30 SILV   
                  44.37     1:30.30 (45.93)                                        
 27 Coffino, Rafe M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.61    1:30.54 SILV   
                  43.36     1:30.54 (47.18)                                        
 28 Taboadela, Nicolas   9 Morris County-NJ     1:35.05    1:31.15 SILV   
                  43.85     1:31.15 (47.30)                                        
 29 Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:31.56 SILV   
                  44.57     1:31.56 (46.99)                                        
 30 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.01    1:32.22 SILV   
                  46.62     1:32.22 (45.60)                                        
 31 Suponitskiy, James  10 COND-MR              1:34.19    1:33.42 SILV   
                  45.68     1:33.42 (47.74)                                        
 32 Mitchener, Ryan      8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.06    1:35.77 SILV   
                  47.35     1:35.77 (48.42)                                        
 33 Canale, Dominic N   10 COND-MR              1:43.22    1:37.82 SILV   
                  45.91     1:37.82 (51.91)                                        
 34 Puleo, Dirk M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.27    1:39.95        
                  46.90     1:39.95 (53.05)                                        
 35 McPhillips, Aidan   10 Middies-MR           1:39.63    1:40.59        
                  44.68     1:40.59 (55.91)                                        
 36 Abraham, Anthony T  10 GAEL-MR              1:45.66    1:42.28        
                  48.39     1:42.28 (53.89)                                        
 37 Belovsky, Adam D     7 COND-MR              2:03.56    1:43.88        
                  50.79     1:43.88 (53.09)                                        
 38 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR              1:49.47    1:44.79        
                  52.22     1:44.79 (52.57)                                        
 39 Pompei, Ryan W      10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:45.58        
                  51.40     1:45.58 (54.18)                                        
 40 Blair, Joseph C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.00    1:45.76        
                  51.75     1:45.76 (54.01)                                        
 41 Baker, Tommy        10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:59.40    1:46.17        
                  51.74     1:46.17 (54.43)                                        
 42 Lu, Justin Y        10 COND-MR                   NT    1:46.59        
                  50.88     1:46.59 (55.71)                                        
 43 Ward, Dylan P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:47.51        
 44 Costabile, Ryan      8 CFB-MR               2:06.44    1:47.85        
                  49.83     1:47.85 (58.02)                                        
 45 Witko, Cole A        9 COND-MR              1:49.05    1:50.78        
 46 Pastore, James V     9 CFB-MR               1:58.46    1:53.21        
                  55.57     1:53.21 (57.64)                                        
 47 Dugan, Owen          9 CFB-MR               2:08.91    1:54.44        
                  53.28   1:54.44 (1:01.16)                                        
 48 Eforo, Edward        9 GAEL-MR              1:56.34    1:55.91        
 49 Snyder, Jamison     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:02.14        
 50 Shaari, Michael M    8 COND-MR              2:28.43    2:08.08        
                  58.60   2:08.08 (1:09.48)                                        
 51 Lee, Thomas J        9 COND-MR              2:02.93    2:11.30        
                1:02.74   2:11.30 (1:08.56)                                        
 -- Dubilier, Brendan    8 Middies-MR           2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.75          DQ (55.99)                                        
 -- Denfeld, JP          8 GAEL-MR              2:15.44         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  54.73        DQ (1:02.93)                                        
 -- Denfeld, Hunter A    6 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Stern, Ben S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.91         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  49.79          DQ (52.71)                                        
 -- Mullings, Kevon R   10 Sailfish-MR          1:49.36         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Sgaglio, Ensen W     9 UNBGN-MR                  NT         NS        
 -- Cole, Harrison R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.89         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:49.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR              1:24.36    1:26.20 ZQ      20  
                  41.90     1:26.20 (44.30)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              1:25.27    1:26.50 ZQ      17  
                  42.55     1:26.50 (43.95)                                        
  3 Lourenco, Matthew   10 Middies-MR           1:26.59    1:27.29 ZQ      16  
                  42.83     1:27.29 (44.46)                                        
  4 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.91    1:29.57 ZQ      15  
                  42.92     1:29.57 (46.65)                                        
  5 Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.43    1:30.45 ZQ      14  
                  44.32     1:30.45 (46.13)                                        
  6 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.31    1:31.37 ZQ      13  
                  44.47     1:31.37 (46.90)                                        
  7 Eichenberger, Zach  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.99    1:32.30 ZQ      12  
                  43.83     1:32.30 (48.47)                                        
  8 Coleman, Alex M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.54    1:32.97 ZQ      10  
                  45.24     1:32.97 (47.73)                                        
  8 Weiner, Joe L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.34    1:32.97 ZQ      10  
                  44.08     1:32.97 (48.89)                                        
 10 Fernandez, Oliver   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.80    1:33.40 ZQ       7  
                  44.80     1:33.40 (48.60)                                        
 11 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.91    1:36.02 SILV     6  
                  46.29     1:36.02 (49.73)                                        
 12 Townsend, Nate R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.35    1:36.09 SILV     5  
                  45.80     1:36.09 (50.29)                                        
 13 Somick, Steven      10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:49.80    1:37.62 SILV     4  
                  47.01     1:37.62 (50.61)                                        
 14 Roye, Erick B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.06    1:37.86 SILV     3  
                  47.10     1:37.86 (50.76)                                        
 15 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.66    1:40.43 SILV     2  
                  48.70     1:40.43 (51.73)                                        
 16 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.18    1:41.60 SILV     1  
                  49.15     1:41.60 (52.45)                                        
 17 Lu, Justin Y        10 COND-MR                   NT    1:43.35 SILV   
                  49.56     1:43.35 (53.79)                                        
 18 Kidchob, Andrew      8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:58.90    1:43.75 SILV   
                  49.99     1:43.75 (53.76)                                        
 19 Barr, Evan E        10 GAEL-MR              1:42.51    1:44.40 SILV   
                  49.42     1:44.40 (54.98)                                        
 20 Fishman, Ron T      10 COND-MR              1:41.69    1:44.86 SILV   
                  48.45     1:44.86 (56.41)                                        
 21 Sgaglio, Ensen W     9 UNBGN-MR             1:48.11    1:45.45 SILV   
                  51.22     1:45.45 (54.23)                                        
 22 Tuncoglu, Andre      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:45.91 SILV   
                  49.91     1:45.91 (56.00)                                        
 23 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.43    1:46.14 SILV   
                  50.43     1:46.14 (55.71)                                        
 24 Taboadela, Nicolas   9 Morris County-NJ     2:00.74    1:46.19 SILV   
                  49.65     1:46.19 (56.54)                                        
 25 Ranatunga, Nadil     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:45.10    1:47.76 SILV   
                  50.51     1:47.76 (57.25)                                        
 26 Stern, Ben S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.65    1:49.37 SILV   
                  51.88     1:49.37 (57.49)                                        
 27 Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR              1:45.56    1:50.16        
                  52.98     1:50.16 (57.18)                                        
 28 Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR                   NT    1:50.79        
                  54.90     1:50.79 (55.89)                                        
 29 Morris, Koby K      10 COND-MR              1:59.85    1:51.84        
                  53.43     1:51.84 (58.41)                                        
 30 Pompei, Ryan W      10 COND-MR              1:59.86    1:52.03        
                  53.58     1:52.03 (58.45)                                        
 31 Nunez, Alex B        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:52.78        
                  51.44   1:52.78 (1:01.34)                                        
 32 Mitchener, Ryan      8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.38    1:54.08        
                  54.31     1:54.08 (59.77)                                        
 33 Johnsen, Darrien     9 CFB-MR               2:05.48    1:55.54        
                  53.81   1:55.54 (1:01.73)                                        
 34 Puleo, Dirk M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.85    1:56.77        
                  55.31   1:56.77 (1:01.46)                                        
 35 Garifalos, Peter     9 Un-Jfac-NJ           1:59.90    1:57.36        
                  56.67   1:57.36 (1:00.69)                                        
 36 Lin, Ethan L         8 COND-MR              2:04.61    1:58.83        
                  57.40   1:58.83 (1:01.43)                                        
 37 Wallis, Zachary D   10 CFB-MR               2:02.45    1:59.49        
 38 Costabile, Ryan      8 CFB-MR               2:08.41    1:59.83        
                  55.15   1:59.83 (1:04.68)                                        
 39 Rosen, Spencer J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.83    1:59.92        
                  55.29   1:59.92 (1:04.63)                                        
 40 Gagnon, Alex         8 Middies-MR           2:10.00    2:00.01        
                  59.20   2:00.01 (1:00.81)                                        
 41 Blair, Joseph C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.91    2:01.38        
                  57.60   2:01.38 (1:03.78)                                        
 42 Coffino, Rafe M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.05    2:01.76        
                  58.81   2:01.76 (1:02.95)                                        
 43 Dubilier, Brendan    8 Middies-MR           2:10.00    2:05.76        
                1:00.28   2:05.76 (1:05.48)                                        
 44 Belovsky, Adam D     7 COND-MR              2:21.05    2:13.56        
                1:01.81   2:13.56 (1:11.75)                                        
 45 Ward, Dylan P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.11    2:19.74        
                1:06.04   2:19.74 (1:13.70)                                        
 -- Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.17         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Choudhri, Aman       9 CFB-MR               2:15.44         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:05.93        DQ (1:14.92)                                        
 -- Dugan, Owen          9 CFB-MR               2:09.44         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:06.35          DQ (51.04)                                        
 -- Curnin, Ryan J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.23         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:04.71        DQ (1:12.98)                                        
 -- Shaari, Michael M    8 COND-MR              2:35.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                1:09.62        DQ (1:17.34)                                        
 -- Wang, Ben L         10 Sailfish-MR          1:52.31         NS        
 -- Dino, Brian E       10 Morris County-NJ     1:41.72         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:49.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Witko, Cole A        9 COND-MR                   NT    1:58.80         20  
                  55.99   1:58.80 (1:02.81)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR                   NT    2:19.75         17  
                1:07.94   2:19.75 (1:11.81)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              1:14.90    1:13.62 ZQ      20  
                  34.72     1:13.62 (38.90)                                        
  2 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.54    1:18.63 ZQ      17  
                  36.57     1:18.63 (42.06)                                        
  3 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.15    1:21.05 ZQ      16  
                  37.88     1:21.05 (43.17)                                        
  4 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.82    1:28.11 SILV    15  
                  41.03     1:28.11 (47.08)                                        
  5 Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.85    1:28.13 SILV    14  
                  41.21     1:28.13 (46.92)                                        
  6 Somick, Steven      10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:29.10    1:28.29 SILV    13  
                  40.76     1:28.29 (47.53)                                        
  7 Fishman, Ron T      10 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:28.71 SILV    12  
                  40.38     1:28.71 (48.33)                                        
  8 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.74    1:28.90 SILV    11  
                  40.27     1:28.90 (48.63)                                        
  9 Weiner, Joe L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.67    1:29.51 SILV     9  
                  41.93     1:29.51 (47.58)                                        
 10 Townsend, Nate R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.33    1:29.86 SILV     7  
                  41.06     1:29.86 (48.80)                                        
 11 Coleman, Alex M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.72    1:30.88 SILV     6  
                  43.59     1:30.88 (47.29)                                        
 12 Ranatunga, Nadil     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:43.30    1:31.06 SILV     5  
                  40.31     1:31.06 (50.75)                                        
 13 Fernandez, Oliver   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.04    1:31.28 SILV     4  
                  42.27     1:31.28 (49.01)                                        
 14 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.05    1:33.47 SILV     3  
                  43.36     1:33.47 (50.11)                                        
 15 Garifalos, Peter     9 Un-Jfac-NJ           1:29.09    1:34.63 SILV     2  
                  41.86     1:34.63 (52.77)                                        
 16 Eichenberger, Zach  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:34.69 SILV     1  
                  43.44     1:34.69 (51.25)                                        
 17 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.78    1:35.77 SILV   
                  43.54     1:35.77 (52.23)                                        
 18 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR              1:37.12    1:36.10 SILV   
                  42.55     1:36.10 (53.55)                                        
 19 Park, Edward J       9 COND-MR              1:35.11    1:36.38 SILV   
                  46.01     1:36.38 (50.37)                                        
 20 Tuncoglu, Andre      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:36.82 SILV   
                  44.04     1:36.82 (52.78)                                        
 21 Morris, Koby K      10 COND-MR              1:42.56    1:37.59 SILV   
                  46.19     1:37.59 (51.40)                                        
 22 Coffino, Rafe M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.79    1:40.45        
                  44.94     1:40.45 (55.51)                                        
 23 Barr, Evan E        10 GAEL-MR              1:52.33    1:40.85        
                  44.48     1:40.85 (56.37)                                        
 24 Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:42.13        
                  47.46     1:42.13 (54.67)                                        
 25 Lourenco, Matthew   10 Middies-MR           1:42.31    1:44.32        
                  50.42     1:44.32 (53.90)                                        
 26 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.00    1:46.25        
                  49.60     1:46.25 (56.65)                                        
 27 Lu, Justin Y        10 COND-MR                   NT    1:48.59        
                  49.00     1:48.59 (59.59)                                        
 28 Stern, Ben S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.46    1:49.52        
                  49.25   1:49.52 (1:00.27)                                        
 29 Taboadela, Nicolas   9 Morris County-NJ     1:55.05    1:50.79        
                  49.23   1:50.79 (1:01.56)                                        
 30 Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR                   NT    1:51.18        
                  53.38     1:51.18 (57.80)                                        
 31 McPhillips, Aidan   10 Middies-MR           2:00.00    1:51.67        
 32 Abraham, Anthony T  10 GAEL-MR              1:52.77    1:53.40        
 33 Dubilier, Brendan    8 Middies-MR           2:00.00    1:58.31        
                  55.74   1:58.31 (1:02.57)                                        
 34 Ward, Dylan P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:06.38        
                  54.51   2:06.38 (1:11.87)                                        
 35 Canale, Dominic N   10 COND-MR                   NT    2:09.02        
                  59.40   2:09.02 (1:09.62)                                        
 -- Puleo, Dirk M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  52.16        DQ (1:08.65)                                        
 -- Mitchener, Ryan      8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  50.26          DQ (57.05)                                        
 -- Blair, Joseph C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:10.13        DQ (1:19.68)                                        
 -- Suponitskiy, James  10 COND-MR              1:38.02         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.97          DQ (57.86)                                        
 -- Lee, Thomas J        9 COND-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Merone, Matt F      10 COND-MR              2:18.60         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  47.26        DQ (1:13.55)                                        
 -- Crimi, Patrick C    10 COND-MR              1:41.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  44.00          DQ (52.11)                                        
 -- Mullings, Kevon R   10 Sailfish-MR          1:55.84         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Cole, Harrison R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:15.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.98    2:43.49 ZQ      20  
                  36.91     1:18.80 (41.89)     2:08.37 (49.57)     2:43.49 (35.12)
  2 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              2:46.38    2:44.34 ZQ      17  
                  35.36     1:17.85 (42.49)     2:08.73 (50.88)     2:44.34 (35.61)
  3 Somick, Steven      10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:59.90    2:52.76 SILV    16  
                  40.61     1:23.23 (42.62)     2:14.86 (51.63)     2:52.76 (37.90)
  4 Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.41    2:53.14 SILV    15  
                  41.78     1:23.57 (41.79)     2:14.38 (50.81)     2:53.14 (38.76)
  5 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.71    2:53.41 SILV    14  
                  39.51     1:24.44 (44.93)     2:11.95 (47.51)     2:53.41 (41.46)
  6 Coleman, Alex M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.12    2:54.93 SILV    13  
                  41.43     1:27.78 (46.35)     2:17.15 (49.37)     2:54.93 (37.78)
  7 Weiner, Joe L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.31    2:56.57 SILV    12  
                  42.56     1:30.75 (48.19)     2:18.56 (47.81)     2:56.57 (38.01)
  8 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.11    2:57.22 SILV    11  
                  40.07     1:23.53 (43.46)     2:19.62 (56.09)     2:57.22 (37.60)
  9 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR              2:59.90    2:58.12 SILV     9  
                  41.56     1:29.34 (47.78)     2:18.38 (49.04)     2:58.12 (39.74)
 10 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.53    3:00.81 SILV     7  
                  42.30     1:30.20 (47.90)     2:22.77 (52.57)     3:00.81 (38.04)
 11 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.97    3:01.80 SILV     6  
                  41.63     1:23.86 (42.23)     2:20.03 (56.17)     3:01.80 (41.77)
 12 Fernandez, Oliver   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.40    3:03.11 SILV     5  
                  40.42     1:25.64 (45.22)     2:19.12 (53.48)     3:03.11 (43.99)
 13 Fishman, Ron T      10 COND-MR              3:15.24    3:03.54 SILV     4  
                  38.68     1:26.29 (47.61)     2:22.96 (56.67)     3:03.54 (40.58)
 14 Eichenberger, Zach  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.79    3:05.17 SILV     3  
                  41.87     1:30.17 (48.30)     2:22.29 (52.12)     3:05.17 (42.88)
 15 Lourenco, Matthew   10 Middies-MR           3:18.77    3:05.50 SILV     2  
                  47.95     1:36.57 (48.62)     2:24.40 (47.83)     3:05.50 (41.10)
 16 Morris, Koby K      10 COND-MR              3:10.63    3:08.08 SILV     1  
                  45.38     1:29.22 (43.84)     2:26.33 (57.11)     3:08.08 (41.75)
 17 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.82    3:08.64 SILV   
                  40.89     1:30.23 (49.34)     2:26.15 (55.92)     3:08.64 (42.49)
 18 Tuncoglu, Andre      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.10    3:09.60 SILV   
                  43.42     1:29.38 (45.96)     2:27.61 (58.23)     3:09.60 (41.99)
 19 Barr, Evan E        10 GAEL-MR              3:14.64    3:10.95 SILV   
                  44.02     1:32.08 (48.06)     2:29.04 (56.96)     3:10.95 (41.91)
 20 Garifalos, Peter     9 Un-Jfac-NJ           3:07.50    3:13.36 SILV   
                  41.38     1:26.07 (44.69)   2:31.83 (1:05.76)     3:13.36 (41.53)
 21 Sgaglio, Ensen W     9 UNBGN-MR                  NT    3:20.37        
                  51.25     1:43.17 (51.92)     2:39.35 (56.18)     3:20.37 (41.02)
 22 Nunez, Alex B        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:20.90        
                  43.58     1:35.31 (51.73)   2:38.20 (1:02.89)     3:20.90 (42.70)
 23 Coffino, Rafe M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.86    3:23.53        
                  47.13     1:34.76 (47.63)   2:40.65 (1:05.89)     3:23.53 (42.88)
 24 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:15.00    3:28.89        
                  49.05     1:42.67 (53.62)   3:28.89 (1:46.22)                    
 25 Taboadela, Nicolas   9 Morris County-NJ     3:40.05    3:29.48        
                  49.43     1:41.20 (51.77)   2:43.55 (1:02.35)     3:29.48 (45.93)
 26 Mitchener, Ryan      8 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:15.00    3:34.59        
                  54.21     1:45.86 (51.65)     2:45.73 (59.87)     3:34.59 (48.86)
 27 Puleo, Dirk M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:37.71        
                  52.08     1:47.12 (55.04)   2:50.18 (1:03.06)     3:37.71 (47.53)
 28 Dubilier, Brendan    8 Middies-MR           4:15.00    3:39.17        
                  53.31     1:46.70 (53.39)   2:51.32 (1:04.62)     3:39.17 (47.85)
 29 Rosen, Spencer J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:52.34    3:50.45        
                  55.16     1:47.95 (52.79)   2:56.04 (1:08.09)     3:50.45 (54.41)
 30 Ward, Dylan P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:52.35    3:58.80        
                  53.69     1:51.90 (58.21)   3:07.31 (1:15.41)     3:58.80 (51.49)
 -- Curnin, Ryan J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  50.90     1:49.86 (58.96)   3:01.95 (1:12.09)          DQ (50.76)
 -- Ranatunga, Nadil     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:11.10         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  38.40     1:25.20 (46.80)     2:21.05 (55.85)          DQ (40.47)
 -- Gagnon, Alex         8 Middies-MR           4:20.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:08.83   2:21.83 (1:13.00)   3:29.91 (1:08.08)          DQ (57.16)
 -- Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  43.96     1:36.39 (52.43)     2:32.12 (55.73)          DQ (42.68)
 -- Lu, Justin Y        10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  50.31     1:48.81 (58.50)     2:45.66 (56.85)          DQ (51.71)
 -- Blair, Joseph C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:11.45     2:11.03 (59.58)        DQ (1:58.08)                    
 -- Stern, Ben S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:33.27         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  48.71     1:43.52 (54.81)   2:45.35 (1:01.83)          DQ (46.91)
 -- Townsend, Nate R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.51         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  40.85     1:24.90 (44.05)     2:18.95 (54.05)          DQ (39.25)
 -- Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  49.22     1:39.97 (50.75)   2:40.72 (1:00.75)          DQ (44.21)
 -- Roye, Erick B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.62        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Wang, Ben L         10 Sailfish-MR          3:16.23         NS        
 -- Dino, Brian E       10 Morris County-NJ     3:16.36         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, William        12 Un-Jfac-NJ             25.40      25.57 ZQ     
  2 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.39      26.27 ZQ     
  3 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR                27.29      26.40 ZQ     
  4 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR                27.49      27.00 ZQ     
  5 Moy, Christian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.63      27.03 ZQ     
  6 Wechter, Max        12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       27.41      27.21 ZQ     
  7 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.26      27.52 ZQ     
  8 Paruvangada, Bo K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.82      27.66 ZQ     
  9 Pacsi, Mauro H      12 COND-MR                27.88      27.75 JO     
 10 Sakharuk, Daniel V  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.75      27.79 JO     
 11 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.04      28.15 JO     
 12 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR                28.60      28.49 SILV   
 13 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.16      28.53 SILV   
 14 Mayorov, Nikolai    11 COND-MR                29.71      28.72 SILV   
 15 Petrini, Alex D     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.20      28.87 SILV   
 16 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR                29.67      29.21 SILV   
 17 Lee, Patrick M      12 COND-MR                29.04      29.45 SILV   
 18 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR                29.64      29.60 SILV   
 19 Ercan, Ege          11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.03      29.93 SILV   
 20 Slattery, Conn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.13      30.09 SILV   
 21 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR                31.51      30.18 SILV   
 22 Sullivan, Jack R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.28      30.24 SILV   
 23 Stern, Marc J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.94      30.48 SILV   
 24 Spahic, Harris      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.34      30.56 SILV   
 25 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.36      30.74 SILV   
 26 Crowe, Zack H       11 Morris County-NJ       30.71      30.90 SILV   
 27 Thaler, Eli M       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.78      31.20 SILV   
 28 Legros, Julien E    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.24      31.36 SILV   
 29 Fernandez, Luciano  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.23      31.60 SILV   
 30 Darcey, Griffin     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.01      31.71 SILV   
 31 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR                32.43      31.77 SILV   
 32 Roye, Jack B        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.16      31.97 SILV   
 33 Highet, Jason w     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.55      31.98 SILV   
 34 Langendorfer, Matt  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.75      32.07        
 35 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR                33.49      32.26        
 36 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.38      32.43        
 37 Yasuda, Kentaro B   11 Sailfish-MR            32.29      32.90        
 38 Koch, Sasha H       11 CFB-MR                 35.56      33.04        
 39 Spallanzani, Matth  12 COND-MR                33.82      33.11        
 40 Jordan, Ryan D      12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       36.02      33.35        
 41 Fagan, Timothy P    12 COND-MR                34.92      33.55        
 42 Taboadela, Victor   12 Morris County-NJ       35.84      33.62        
 43 Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR                30.56      33.96        
 44 Kim, Taz            11 Sailfish-MR            32.29      34.37        
 45 Viotto, Jordan A    11 Morris County-NJ       32.51      34.39        
 46 Blum, Andrew J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.40      34.42        
 47 Shieh, Sterling R   11 Morris County-NJ       36.72      34.48        
 48 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR                34.99      34.58        
 49 Brown, Bryant D     12 Morris County-NJ       35.38      35.33        
 50 Blair, Henry M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.23      35.38        
 51 Morusiewicz, Thoma  12 Morris County-NJ       36.77      35.70        
 52 Benfaida, Eric A    12 Sailfish-MR            35.02      35.72        
 53 Oberthaler, Evan J  12 COND-MR                38.36      35.78        
 54 Bachar, Itay        11 COND-MR                36.50      35.93        
 55 Sternberg, David    12 CFB-MR                 42.89      36.50        
 56 Bialik, Richie G    12 COND-MR                35.55      36.60        
 57 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.73      37.10        
 58 Brosnan, Sean P     12 COND-MR                44.39      38.47        
 59 Portnoy, Max        11 COND-MR                41.14      41.52        
 -- Wijedoru, Rivindu   11 COND-MR                42.51         DQ        
 -- McDonald, Tyler D   12 Morris County-NJ       29.39         DQ        
      False start
 -- Smith, Coleman      12 CFB-MR                 34.77         NS        
 -- McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR                34.42         NS        
 -- Sisk, Aidan B       11 Sailfish-MR            38.34         NS        
 -- Daly, Michael C     12 COND-MR                26.68         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T   11 Morris County-NJ       55.07      54.05 ZQ      20  
                  26.18       54.05 (27.87)                                        
  2 Cho, William        12 Un-Jfac-NJ             54.61      54.11 ZQ      17  
                  26.53       54.11 (27.58)                                        
  3 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.32      57.18 ZQ      16  
                  28.07       57.18 (29.11)                                        
  4 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.70      59.04 ZQ      15  
                  28.37       59.04 (30.67)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR              1:00.77      59.40 ZQ      14  
                  28.36       59.40 (31.04)                                        
  6 Golovin, Samuel J   11 COND-MR              1:00.45      59.43 ZQ      13  
                  28.93       59.43 (30.50)                                        
  7 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR                59.94      59.55 ZQ      12  
                  27.96       59.55 (31.59)                                        
  8 Sakharuk, Daniel V  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.93      59.87 JO      11  
                  28.62       59.87 (31.25)                                        
  9 Moy, Christian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.86    1:00.54 JO       9  
                  28.91     1:00.54 (31.63)                                        
 10 Paruvangada, Bo K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.11    1:01.05 JO       7  
                  28.54     1:01.05 (32.51)                                        
 11 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.24    1:01.32 JO       6  
                  28.97     1:01.32 (32.35)                                        
 12 Drew, Keegan P      11 Middies-MR           1:03.30    1:02.16 SILV     5  
                  29.94     1:02.16 (32.22)                                        
 13 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR              1:01.68    1:02.58 SILV     4  
                  30.10     1:02.58 (32.48)                                        
 14 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              1:03.47    1:02.89 SILV     3  
                  30.43     1:02.89 (32.46)                                        
 15 Daly, Michael C     12 COND-MR              1:01.93    1:03.56 SILV     2  
                  29.85     1:03.56 (33.71)                                        
 16 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.88    1:04.29 SILV     1  
                  30.41     1:04.29 (33.88)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Jack R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.86    1:05.11 SILV   
                  31.12     1:05.11 (33.99)                                        
 18 Slattery, Conn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.40    1:05.28 SILV   
                  32.12     1:05.28 (33.16)                                        
 19 Chen, Jonathan E    11 Morris County-NJ     1:05.24    1:05.64 SILV   
                  31.45     1:05.64 (34.19)                                        
 20 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR              1:08.95    1:05.85 SILV   
                  32.06     1:05.85 (33.79)                                        
 21 Pacsi, Mauro H      12 COND-MR              1:05.77    1:06.03 SILV   
                  30.71     1:06.03 (35.32)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              1:07.65    1:06.25 SILV   
                  31.89     1:06.25 (34.36)                                        
 23 Crimi, Christopher  12 COND-MR              1:10.73    1:06.29 SILV   
                  31.44     1:06.29 (34.85)                                        
 24 Ercan, Ege          11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:09.61    1:06.30 SILV   
                  31.82     1:06.30 (34.48)                                        
 25 Petrini, Alex D     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.63    1:06.68 SILV   
                  31.70     1:06.68 (34.98)                                        
 26 Massuet, Adrian     11 Morris County-NJ     1:06.32    1:06.94 SILV   
                  31.58     1:06.94 (35.36)                                        
 27 Crowe, Zack H       11 Morris County-NJ     1:06.36    1:07.43 SILV   
                  32.05     1:07.43 (35.38)                                        
 28 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.69    1:08.01 SILV   
                  32.00     1:08.01 (36.01)                                        
 29 Mayorov, Nikolai    11 COND-MR              1:16.30    1:08.61 SILV   
                  33.37     1:08.61 (35.24)                                        
 30 Darcey, Griffin     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:07.61    1:08.93 SILV   
                  32.78     1:08.93 (36.15)                                        
 31 Torres, Cristian    12 Sailfish-MR          1:07.82    1:09.24 SILV   
                  33.21     1:09.24 (36.03)                                        
 32 Highet, Jason w     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:11.49    1:10.47 SILV   
                  33.03     1:10.47 (37.44)                                        
 33 Thaler, Eli M       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.50    1:10.58 SILV   
                  32.95     1:10.58 (37.63)                                        
 34 Roye, Jack B        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.70    1:10.62        
                  34.01     1:10.62 (36.61)                                        
 35 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              1:11.27    1:10.76        
                  33.30     1:10.76 (37.46)                                        
 36 Curry, Owen R       11 Morris County-NJ     1:14.45    1:10.90        
                  34.38     1:10.90 (36.52)                                        
 37 Koch, Sasha H       11 CFB-MR               1:19.46    1:11.06        
                  33.57     1:11.06 (37.49)                                        
 38 Kim, Jeremy         11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:18.13    1:12.01        
                  34.76     1:12.01 (37.25)                                        
 39 Fernandez, Luciano  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.93    1:12.25        
                  34.80     1:12.25 (37.45)                                        
 40 Spahic, Harris      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:10.62    1:12.53        
                  34.49     1:12.53 (38.04)                                        
 41 Morena, Matt E      11 Morris County-NJ     1:12.17    1:12.56        
                  34.57     1:12.56 (37.99)                                        
 42 Chamak, Josh M      12 COND-MR              1:23.86    1:13.18        
                  34.20     1:13.18 (38.98)                                        
 43 Fagan, Timothy P    12 COND-MR              1:10.75    1:13.29        
                  34.67     1:13.29 (38.62)                                        
 44 Miller, Alex        11 Middies-MR           1:17.42    1:13.41        
                  34.64     1:13.41 (38.77)                                        
 45 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              1:13.85    1:14.27        
                  36.14     1:14.27 (38.13)                                        
 46 Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.41    1:14.45        
                  35.72     1:14.45 (38.73)                                        
 47 Legros, Julien E    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.10    1:14.64        
                  34.59     1:14.64 (40.05)                                        
 48 Langendorfer, Matt  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.11    1:15.04        
                  36.24     1:15.04 (38.80)                                        
 49 Jordan, Ryan D      12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:20.04    1:15.59        
                  35.64     1:15.59 (39.95)                                        
 50 Volkwein Morillas,  12 Middies-MR           1:15.80    1:16.23        
                  35.83     1:16.23 (40.40)                                        
 51 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.44    1:16.54        
                  35.95     1:16.54 (40.59)                                        
 52 Smith, Coleman      12 CFB-MR               1:18.78    1:17.56        
                  36.85     1:17.56 (40.71)                                        
 53 Shieh, Sterling R   11 Morris County-NJ     1:18.81    1:17.65        
                  37.15     1:17.65 (40.50)                                        
 54 Bialik, Richie G    12 COND-MR              1:21.75    1:18.51        
                  36.98     1:18.51 (41.53)                                        
 55 Blum, Andrew J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.14    1:18.53        
                  36.39     1:18.53 (42.14)                                        
 56 McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR              1:15.85    1:19.84        
                  37.39     1:19.84 (42.45)                                        
 57 Tran, Bryan         12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:19.20    1:19.93        
                  37.72     1:19.93 (42.21)                                        
 58 Morusiewicz, Thoma  12 Morris County-NJ     1:17.29    1:20.51        
                  37.55     1:20.51 (42.96)                                        
 59 Dougherty, James    11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:14.67    1:20.95        
                  37.69     1:20.95 (43.26)                                        
 60 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR              1:16.88    1:21.08        
                  38.57     1:21.08 (42.51)                                        
 61 Oberthaler, Evan J  12 COND-MR              1:21.40    1:21.21        
                  38.23     1:21.21 (42.98)                                        
 62 Taboadela, Victor   12 Morris County-NJ     1:19.31    1:21.54        
                  38.64     1:21.54 (42.90)                                        
 63 Bachar, Itay        11 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:22.61        
                  39.49     1:22.61 (43.12)                                        
 64 Sternberg, David    12 CFB-MR               1:28.45    1:22.90        
                  38.74     1:22.90 (44.16)                                        
 65 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.09    1:24.50        
                  39.86     1:24.50 (44.64)                                        
 66 Brown, Bryant D     12 Morris County-NJ     1:23.08    1:26.43        
                  40.15     1:26.43 (46.28)                                        
 67 Portnoy, Max        11 COND-MR              1:36.97    1:33.90        
                   6.81   1:33.90 (1:27.09)                                        
 68 Sisk, Aidan B       11 Sailfish-MR          1:25.34    1:34.30        
 69 McHenry, Jack       11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:43.20    1:39.09        
                1:20.24     1:39.09 (18.85)                                        
 70 Wijedoru, Rivindu   11 COND-MR              1:43.39    1:40.78        
                   5.17   1:40.78 (1:35.61)                                        
 -- Stern, Marc J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.42         NS        
 -- Eforo, Alex         11 GAEL-MR              1:25.87         NS        
 -- Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR              1:08.14         NS        
 -- Spallanzani, Matth  12 COND-MR              1:16.14         NS        
 -- Lewis, Zach J       12 COND-MR              1:07.54         NS        
 -- Razick, Adam A      12 Sailfish-MR          1:10.94         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:36.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:47.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, William        12 Un-Jfac-NJ           5:15.24    5:15.42 ZQ      20  
                  27.45       58.03 (30.58)     1:29.29 (31.26)     2:01.14 (31.85)
        2:33.52 (32.38)     3:06.00 (32.48)     3:38.67 (32.67)     4:11.41 (32.74)
        4:44.71 (33.30)     5:15.42 (30.71)                                        
  2 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:37.91    5:23.60 ZQ      17  
                  27.91       59.48 (31.57)     1:32.58 (33.10)     2:05.67 (33.09)
        2:39.18 (33.51)     3:12.16 (32.98)     3:45.01 (32.85)     4:18.27 (33.26)
        4:51.60 (33.33)     5:23.60 (32.00)                                        
  3 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:52.80    5:36.44 ZQ      16  
                  29.46     1:02.37 (32.91)     1:36.69 (34.32)     2:11.13 (34.44)
        2:45.37 (34.24)     3:19.81 (34.44)     3:54.80 (34.99)     4:29.12 (34.32)
        5:03.53 (34.41)     5:36.44 (32.91)                                        
  4 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:01.99    5:49.60 ZQ      15  
                  29.70     1:02.98 (33.28)     1:38.09 (35.11)     2:13.77 (35.68)
        2:49.91 (36.14)     3:26.41 (36.50)     4:02.87 (36.46)     4:39.50 (36.63)
        5:15.36 (35.86)     5:49.60 (34.24)                                        
  5 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR              5:45.36    5:49.75 ZQ      14  
                  32.01     1:06.68 (34.67)     1:42.68 (36.00)     2:18.56 (35.88)
        2:54.73 (36.17)     3:30.69 (35.96)     4:06.17 (35.48)     4:42.08 (35.91)
        5:17.18 (35.10)     5:49.75 (32.57)                                        
  6 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              5:48.74    5:52.27 ZQ      13  
                  30.70     1:04.91 (34.21)     1:40.21 (35.30)     2:15.62 (35.41)
        2:51.83 (36.21)     3:28.34 (36.51)     4:04.87 (36.53)     4:41.40 (36.53)
        5:17.63 (36.23)     5:52.27 (34.64)                                        
  7 Moy, Christian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:10.12    5:55.33 ZQ      12  
                  30.73     1:05.26 (34.53)     1:41.59 (36.33)     2:17.88 (36.29)
        2:54.25 (36.37)     3:30.84 (36.59)     4:07.73 (36.89)     4:43.79 (36.06)
        5:21.24 (37.45)     5:55.33 (34.09)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:54.90    5:56.50 JO      11  
                  30.25     1:05.13 (34.88)     1:41.88 (36.75)     2:18.98 (37.10)
        2:56.21 (37.23)     3:33.30 (37.09)     4:10.56 (37.26)     4:46.93 (36.37)
        5:22.88 (35.95)     5:56.50 (33.62)                                        
  9 Daly, Michael C     12 COND-MR              6:06.87    5:57.50 JO       9  
                  30.07     1:05.46 (35.39)     1:42.30 (36.84)     2:19.68 (37.38)
        2:56.92 (37.24)     3:33.91 (36.99)     4:10.33 (36.42)     4:47.26 (36.93)
        5:23.31 (36.05)     5:57.50 (34.19)                                        
 10 Golovin, Samuel J   11 COND-MR              5:59.30    5:59.59 JO       7  
                  31.89     1:08.14 (36.25)     1:44.75 (36.61)     2:21.40 (36.65)
        2:59.02 (37.62)     3:36.35 (37.33)     4:13.93 (37.58)     4:50.96 (37.03)
        5:26.87 (35.91)     5:59.59 (32.72)                                        
 11 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR              6:00.58    6:00.34 JO       6  
                  30.89     1:07.09 (36.20)     1:43.44 (36.35)     2:19.96 (36.52)
        2:56.06 (36.10)     3:33.31 (37.25)     4:09.93 (36.62)     4:47.89 (37.96)
        5:24.58 (36.69)     6:00.34 (35.76)                                        
 12 Sakharuk, Daniel V  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:12.84    6:00.84 JO       5  
                  30.22     1:05.50 (35.28)     1:42.19 (36.69)     2:20.07 (37.88)
        2:57.22 (37.15)     3:34.68 (37.46)     4:12.17 (37.49)     4:49.11 (36.94)
        5:25.65 (36.54)     6:00.84 (35.19)                                        
 13 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR              6:25.81    6:02.66 SILV     4  
                  29.09     1:02.86 (33.77)     1:39.52 (36.66)     2:16.54 (37.02)
        2:54.14 (37.60)     3:32.59 (38.45)     4:10.54 (37.95)     4:47.84 (37.30)
        5:25.94 (38.10)     6:02.66 (36.72)                                        
 14 Drew, Keegan P      11 Middies-MR           6:25.61    6:06.46 SILV     3  
                  32.57     1:07.94 (35.37)     1:44.83 (36.89)     2:22.06 (37.23)
        2:59.65 (37.59)     3:37.42 (37.77)     4:16.06 (38.64)     4:54.26 (38.20)
        5:31.51 (37.25)     6:06.46 (34.95)                                        
 15 Ercan, Ege          11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     6:27.18    6:07.06 SILV     2  
                  32.64     1:09.61 (36.97)     1:48.07 (38.46)     2:25.48 (37.41)
        3:03.76 (38.28)     3:41.03 (37.27)     4:18.84 (37.81)     4:56.29 (37.45)
        5:33.05 (36.76)     6:07.06 (34.01)                                        
 16 Lee, Patrick M      12 COND-MR              6:24.96    6:10.57 SILV     1  
                  34.31     1:12.41 (38.10)     1:49.99 (37.58)     2:27.92 (37.93)
        3:06.38 (38.46)     3:43.95 (37.57)     4:21.65 (37.70)     4:59.59 (37.94)
        5:36.92 (37.33)     6:10.57 (33.65)                                        
 17 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR              6:04.13    6:11.12 SILV   
                  31.89     1:07.77 (35.88)     1:44.39 (36.62)     2:21.79 (37.40)
        2:58.92 (37.13)     3:35.51 (36.59)     4:12.73 (37.22)     4:51.09 (38.36)
        5:31.94 (40.85)     6:11.12 (39.18)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Jack R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:13.13    6:14.43 SILV   
                  32.29     1:08.00 (35.71)     1:45.26 (37.26)     2:23.13 (37.87)
        3:01.66 (38.53)     3:40.31 (38.65)     4:18.94 (38.63)     4:58.27 (39.33)
        5:37.57 (39.30)     6:14.43 (36.86)                                        
 19 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:29.56    6:14.94 SILV   
                  31.00     1:07.47 (36.47)     1:45.89 (38.42)     2:24.94 (39.05)
        3:03.46 (38.52)     3:42.12 (38.66)     4:21.02 (38.90)     4:59.60 (38.58)
        5:38.01 (38.41)     6:14.94 (36.93)                                        
 20 Crimi, Christopher  12 COND-MR              6:42.17    6:15.09 SILV   
                  32.80     1:10.44 (37.64)     1:49.02 (38.58)     2:27.26 (38.24)
        3:05.74 (38.48)     3:44.40 (38.66)     4:22.79 (38.39)     5:01.69 (38.90)
        5:38.59 (36.90)     6:15.09 (36.50)                                        
 21 Crowe, Zack H       11 Morris County-NJ     6:18.16    6:16.46 SILV   
                  32.62     1:09.93 (37.31)     1:48.16 (38.23)     2:26.58 (38.42)
        3:05.03 (38.45)     3:43.69 (38.66)     4:22.30 (38.61)     5:01.15 (38.85)
        5:39.75 (38.60)     6:16.46 (36.71)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              6:23.62    6:22.25 SILV   
                  33.93     1:12.22 (38.29)     1:51.16 (38.94)     2:29.77 (38.61)
        3:08.85 (39.08)     3:48.60 (39.75)     4:27.22 (38.62)     5:06.56 (39.34)
        5:45.48 (38.92)     6:22.25 (36.77)                                        
 23 Curry, Owen R       11 Morris County-NJ     6:33.99    6:23.77 SILV   
                  34.30     1:12.59 (38.29)     1:51.36 (38.77)     2:29.99 (38.63)
        3:09.51 (39.52)     3:48.82 (39.31)     4:27.79 (38.97)     5:06.83 (39.04)
        5:46.19 (39.36)     6:23.77 (37.58)                                        
 24 Chen, Jonathan E    11 Morris County-NJ     6:23.27    6:32.28 SILV   
                  33.83     1:12.34 (38.51)     1:51.88 (39.54)     2:32.51 (40.63)
        3:13.19 (40.68)     3:53.85 (40.66)     4:35.03 (41.18)     5:16.23 (41.20)
        5:55.41 (39.18)     6:32.28 (36.87)                                        
 25 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              6:40.00    6:34.83 SILV   
                  33.89     1:12.72 (38.83)     1:52.78 (40.06)     2:32.11 (39.33)
        3:11.50 (39.39)     3:52.07 (40.57)     4:30.97 (38.90)     5:11.23 (40.26)
        5:52.61 (41.38)     6:34.83 (42.22)                                        
 26 Slattery, Conn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:05.00    6:34.87 SILV   
                  33.30     1:10.81 (37.51)     1:50.25 (39.44)     2:31.22 (40.97)
        3:11.89 (40.67)     3:53.42 (41.53)     4:35.07 (41.65)     5:15.66 (40.59)
      6:34.87 (1:19.21)                                                            
 27 Petrini, Alex D     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:31.12    6:38.00        
                  33.10     1:11.17 (38.07)     1:51.69 (40.52)     2:32.71 (41.02)
        3:14.21 (41.50)     3:55.26 (41.05)     4:37.52 (42.26)     5:18.27 (40.75)
        6:00.03 (41.76)     6:38.00 (37.97)                                        
 28 Mayorov, Nikolai    11 COND-MR              7:23.80    6:42.79        
                  35.98     1:16.46 (40.48)     1:57.72 (41.26)     2:39.41 (41.69)
        3:21.34 (41.93)     4:03.99 (42.65)     4:46.37 (42.38)     5:27.48 (41.11)
        6:07.63 (40.15)     6:42.79 (35.16)                                        
 29 Chamak, Josh M      12 COND-MR              7:41.10    6:43.81        
                  33.95     1:12.73 (38.78)     1:53.92 (41.19)     2:34.58 (40.66)
        3:15.54 (40.96)     3:57.45 (41.91)     4:39.17 (41.72)     5:21.63 (42.46)
        6:03.63 (42.00)     6:43.81 (40.18)                                        
 30 Legros, Julien E    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:34.26    6:49.82        
                  34.74     1:14.98 (40.24)     1:56.02 (41.04)     2:38.85 (42.83)
        3:21.14 (42.29)     4:03.50 (42.36)     4:46.20 (42.70)     5:27.73 (41.53)
        6:10.60 (42.87)     6:49.82 (39.22)                                        
 31 Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR              6:35.24    6:49.93        
                  34.60     1:15.57 (40.97)     1:57.89 (42.32)     2:40.70 (42.81)
        3:23.93 (43.23)     4:07.38 (43.45)     4:51.07 (43.69)     5:32.02 (40.95)
        6:13.27 (41.25)     6:49.93 (36.66)                                        
 32 Pacsi, Mauro H      12 COND-MR                   NT    6:50.04        
                  33.42     1:11.84 (38.42)     1:52.86 (41.02)     2:36.58 (43.72)
        3:19.74 (43.16)     4:02.35 (42.61)     4:45.81 (43.46)     5:27.53 (41.72)
      6:50.04 (1:22.51)                                                            
 33 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              6:59.82    7:00.27        
                  35.26     1:16.33 (41.07)     1:58.53 (42.20)     2:42.09 (43.56)
        3:25.99 (43.90)     4:09.66 (43.67)     4:53.11 (43.45)     5:37.40 (44.29)
        6:21.22 (43.82)     7:00.27 (39.05)                                        
 34 Roye, Jack B        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:42.08    7:02.02        
                  35.02     1:16.93 (41.91)     2:00.50 (43.57)     2:44.32 (43.82)
        3:27.73 (43.41)     4:11.42 (43.69)     4:55.30 (43.88)     5:38.74 (43.44)
        6:21.54 (42.80)     7:02.02 (40.48)                                        
 35 Morena, Matt E      11 Morris County-NJ     6:47.85    7:05.56        
                  36.52     1:17.77 (41.25)     2:01.06 (43.29)     2:45.08 (44.02)
        3:29.17 (44.09)     4:13.06 (43.89)     4:57.68 (44.62)     5:42.77 (45.09)
        6:25.59 (42.82)     7:05.56 (39.97)                                        
 36 McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR              6:47.00    7:14.08        
                  38.03     1:23.17 (45.14)     2:06.92 (43.75)     2:52.45 (45.53)
        3:37.50 (45.05)     4:22.24 (44.74)     5:05.94 (43.70)     5:49.91 (43.97)
        6:33.17 (43.26)     7:14.08 (40.91)                                        
 37 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR              6:47.00    7:47.39        
                  40.72     1:27.51 (46.79)     2:16.45 (48.94)     3:05.01 (48.56)
        3:52.89 (47.88)     4:41.60 (48.71)     5:30.09 (48.49)     6:17.31 (47.22)
        7:04.46 (47.15)     7:47.39 (42.93)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T   11 Morris County-NJ     1:00.38      59.36 ZQ      20  
                  28.58       59.36 (30.78)                                        
  2 Cho, William        12 Un-Jfac-NJ           1:02.09    1:03.05 ZQ      17  
                  30.29     1:03.05 (32.76)                                        
  3 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.14    1:04.19 ZQ      16  
                  31.13     1:04.19 (33.06)                                        
  4 Daly, Michael C     12 COND-MR              1:06.41    1:05.90 ZQ      15  
  5 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.27    1:06.00 ZQ      14  
                  32.32     1:06.00 (33.68)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.76    1:06.02 ZQ      13  
                  31.61     1:06.02 (34.41)                                        
  7 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.38    1:06.60 ZQ      12  
                  32.28     1:06.60 (34.32)                                        
  8 Paruvangada, Bo K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.20    1:07.71 ZQ      11  
                  32.60     1:07.71 (35.11)                                        
  9 Chen, Jonathan E    11 Morris County-NJ     1:09.92    1:07.83 ZQ       9  
                  33.07     1:07.83 (34.76)                                        
 10 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR              1:09.39    1:07.89 ZQ       7  
                  32.58     1:07.89 (35.31)                                        
 11 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR              1:09.21    1:09.22 JO       6  
                  33.65     1:09.22 (35.57)                                        
 12 Sakharuk, Daniel V  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.86    1:09.33 JO       5  
                  32.89     1:09.33 (36.44)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              1:15.06    1:10.19 JO       4  
                  34.50     1:10.19 (35.69)                                        
 14 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR              1:15.77    1:10.44 JO       3  
                  34.43     1:10.44 (36.01)                                        
 15 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              1:12.96    1:11.01 JO       2  
                  34.84     1:11.01 (36.17)                                        
 16 Moy, Christian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.48    1:11.37 JO       1  
                  34.72     1:11.37 (36.65)                                        
 17 Golovin, Samuel J   11 COND-MR              1:14.89    1:11.40 JO     
                  35.38     1:11.40 (36.02)                                        
 18 Slattery, Conn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.71    1:11.68 SILV   
                  34.57     1:11.68 (37.11)                                        
 19 Ercan, Ege          11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:14.76    1:11.79 SILV   
                  35.21     1:11.79 (36.58)                                        
 20 Massuet, Adrian     11 Morris County-NJ     1:16.27    1:12.56 SILV   
                  35.07     1:12.56 (37.49)                                        
 21 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.22    1:12.67 SILV   
                  35.30     1:12.67 (37.37)                                        
 22 Drew, Keegan P      11 Middies-MR           1:13.71    1:13.06 SILV   
                  35.93     1:13.06 (37.13)                                        
 23 Petrini, Alex D     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.05    1:14.68 SILV   
                  36.05     1:14.68 (38.63)                                        
 24 Crimi, Christopher  12 COND-MR              1:16.35    1:14.74 SILV   
                  35.95     1:14.74 (38.79)                                        
 25 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR              1:18.28    1:14.96 SILV   
                  35.96     1:14.96 (39.00)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Jack R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.76    1:15.05 SILV   
                  36.61     1:15.05 (38.44)                                        
 27 Roye, Jack B        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.85    1:15.50 SILV   
                  36.60     1:15.50 (38.90)                                        
 28 Pacsi, Mauro H      12 COND-MR              1:27.10    1:15.54 SILV   
                  36.96     1:15.54 (38.58)                                        
 29 Chamak, Josh M      12 COND-MR              1:22.06    1:16.14 SILV   
                  36.07     1:16.14 (40.07)                                        
 30 Spahic, Harris      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:15.96    1:16.37 SILV   
                  36.02     1:16.37 (40.35)                                        
 31 Crowe, Zack H       11 Morris County-NJ     1:16.86    1:16.53 SILV   
                  36.57     1:16.53 (39.96)                                        
 32 Highet, Jason w     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:19.63    1:16.66 SILV   
                  36.95     1:16.66 (39.71)                                        
 33 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.68    1:17.19 SILV   
                  37.37     1:17.19 (39.82)                                        
 34 Darcey, Griffin     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:19.78    1:19.78 SILV   
                  39.22     1:19.78 (40.56)                                        
 35 Curry, Owen R       11 Morris County-NJ     1:21.94    1:20.12 SILV   
                  38.91     1:20.12 (41.21)                                        
 36 Stern, Marc J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.57    1:20.21 SILV   
                  39.75     1:20.21 (40.46)                                        
 37 Mayorov, Nikolai    11 COND-MR              1:21.01    1:20.46 SILV   
                  40.60     1:20.46 (39.86)                                        
 38 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:20.62 SILV   
                  39.68     1:20.62 (40.94)                                        
 39 Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.20    1:20.99 SILV   
 40 Fernandez, Luciano  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.30    1:21.81 SILV   
                  39.36     1:21.81 (42.45)                                        
 41 Morena, Matt E      11 Morris County-NJ     1:31.07    1:22.30 SILV   
                  40.35     1:22.30 (41.95)                                        
 42 Blair, Henry M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.22    1:22.59 SILV   
                  40.25     1:22.59 (42.34)                                        
 43 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              1:23.33    1:22.61 SILV   
                  41.05     1:22.61 (41.56)                                        
 44 Shieh, Sterling R   11 Morris County-NJ     1:23.31    1:22.72 SILV   
                  40.33     1:22.72 (42.39)                                        
 45 Jordan, Ryan D      12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:26.14    1:22.76 SILV   
                  40.02     1:22.76 (42.74)                                        
 46 Langendorfer, Matt  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.57    1:22.88 SILV   
                  40.42     1:22.88 (42.46)                                        
 47 Torres, Cristian    12 Sailfish-MR          1:22.67    1:23.17 SILV   
                  40.90     1:23.17 (42.27)                                        
 48 Legros, Julien E    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.78    1:23.90 SILV   
                  39.57     1:23.90 (44.33)                                        
 49 McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR              1:24.17    1:24.10 SILV   
                  41.37     1:24.10 (42.73)                                        
 50 Blum, Andrew J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.91    1:24.31 SILV   
                  41.46     1:24.31 (42.85)                                        
 51 Thaler, Eli M       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.32    1:24.35 SILV   
                  41.82     1:24.35 (42.53)                                        
 52 Koch, Sasha H       11 CFB-MR               1:29.89    1:24.37 SILV   
                  40.60     1:24.37 (43.77)                                        
 53 Kim, Jeremy         11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:30.27    1:24.54 SILV   
 54 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.36    1:24.60 SILV   
                  41.28     1:24.60 (43.32)                                        
 55 Smith, Coleman      12 CFB-MR               1:27.44    1:26.00        
                  42.26     1:26.00 (43.74)                                        
 56 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.80    1:26.65        
                  41.84     1:26.65 (44.81)                                        
 57 Tran, Bryan         12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:32.10    1:26.70        
                  41.94     1:26.70 (44.76)                                        
 58 Morusiewicz, Thoma  12 Morris County-NJ     1:30.36    1:28.24        
                  42.68     1:28.24 (45.56)                                        
 59 Miller, Alex        11 Middies-MR                NT    1:28.45        
                  43.27     1:28.45 (45.18)                                        
 60 Dougherty, James    11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:34.21    1:28.77        
                  43.33     1:28.77 (45.44)                                        
 61 Bachar, Itay        11 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:29.91        
 62 Oberthaler, Evan J  12 COND-MR              1:33.66    1:30.34        
 63 Spallanzani, Matth  12 COND-MR              1:30.09    1:30.64        
                  43.83     1:30.64 (46.81)                                        
 64 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR              1:32.19    1:31.01        
                  43.27     1:31.01 (47.74)                                        
 65 Fagan, Timothy P    12 COND-MR              1:36.52    1:34.17        
                  45.41     1:34.17 (48.76)                                        
 66 Bialik, Richie G    12 COND-MR              1:40.70    1:34.67        
                  45.63     1:34.67 (49.04)                                        
 67 Brown, Bryant D     12 Morris County-NJ     1:41.82    1:35.31        
                  45.30     1:35.31 (50.01)                                        
 68 Sternberg, David    12 CFB-MR               1:54.78    1:36.51        
                  45.91     1:36.51 (50.60)                                        
 69 Eforo, Alex         11 GAEL-MR              1:41.18    1:37.28        
 70 Portnoy, Max        11 COND-MR              1:39.47    1:38.09        
                  47.38     1:38.09 (50.71)                                        
 71 Sisk, Aidan B       11 Sailfish-MR          1:50.12    1:41.97        
                  48.74     1:41.97 (53.23)                                        
 72 McHenry, Jack       11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:57.40    1:56.17        
 73 Wijedoru, Rivindu   11 COND-MR              2:02.51    1:58.42        
 -- Taboadela, Victor   12 Morris County-NJ     1:32.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Volkwein Morillas,  12 Middies-MR           1:27.83         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  40.64          DQ (45.33)                                        
 -- Razick, Adam A      12 Sailfish-MR          1:30.31         NS        
 -- Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR              1:16.90         NS        
 -- Lewis, Zach J       12 COND-MR              1:22.27         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:30.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, William        12 Un-Jfac-NJ           1:06.16    1:06.53 ZQ      20  
                  31.42     1:06.53 (35.11)                                        
  2 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.86    1:10.45 ZQ      17  
                  31.88     1:10.45 (38.57)                                        
  3 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.07    1:12.41 ZQ      16  
                  33.78     1:12.41 (38.63)                                        
  4 Marciano, Vinny T   11 Morris County-NJ     1:16.46    1:14.97 ZQ      15  
                  34.73     1:14.97 (40.24)                                        
  5 Paruvangada, Bo K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.05    1:16.88 ZQ      14  
                  36.76     1:16.88 (40.12)                                        
  6 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.04    1:17.45 ZQ      13  
                  36.96     1:17.45 (40.49)                                        
  7 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR              1:21.43    1:18.65 ZQ      12  
                  37.35     1:18.65 (41.30)                                        
  8 Daly, Michael C     12 COND-MR              1:16.93    1:19.25 ZQ      11  
                  36.79     1:19.25 (42.46)                                        
  9 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR              1:23.93    1:20.87 ZQ       9  
                  38.10     1:20.87 (42.77)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              1:20.55    1:21.71 SILV     7  
                  38.75     1:21.71 (42.96)                                        
 11 Petrini, Alex D     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.80    1:21.87 SILV     6  
                  38.82     1:21.87 (43.05)                                        
 12 Sakharuk, Daniel V  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.14    1:22.18 SILV     5  
                  39.18     1:22.18 (43.00)                                        
 13 Ercan, Ege          11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:29.14    1:22.55 SILV     4  
                  39.42     1:22.55 (43.13)                                        
 14 McDonald, Tyler D   12 Morris County-NJ     1:22.69    1:22.63 SILV     3  
                  39.21     1:22.63 (43.42)                                        
 15 Smith, Coleman      12 CFB-MR               1:43.65    1:23.00 SILV     2  
                  39.33     1:23.00 (43.67)                                        
 16 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR              1:25.28    1:24.03 SILV     1  
                  39.98     1:24.03 (44.05)                                        
 17 Wechter, Max        12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:25.94    1:24.30 SILV   
                  39.06     1:24.30 (45.24)                                        
 18 Moy, Christian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.72    1:26.49 SILV   
                  41.79     1:26.49 (44.70)                                        
 19 Pacsi, Mauro H      12 COND-MR              1:30.12    1:27.43 SILV   
                  41.65     1:27.43 (45.78)                                        
 20 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.60    1:27.55 SILV   
                  40.68     1:27.55 (46.87)                                        
 21 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.69    1:27.87 SILV   
                  41.66     1:27.87 (46.21)                                        
 22 Fernandez, Luciano  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.19    1:28.30 SILV   
                  42.97     1:28.30 (45.33)                                        
 23 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR              1:26.49    1:29.29 SILV   
                  42.60     1:29.29 (46.69)                                        
 24 Highet, Jason w     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:30.82    1:29.37 SILV   
                  42.59     1:29.37 (46.78)                                        
 25 Mayorov, Nikolai    11 COND-MR              1:41.10    1:29.96 SILV   
                  43.89     1:29.96 (46.07)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Jack R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.30    1:30.05 SILV   
                  43.15     1:30.05 (46.90)                                        
 27 Slattery, Conn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.37    1:30.54 SILV   
                  43.02     1:30.54 (47.52)                                        
 28 Langendorfer, Matt  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.95    1:30.93        
                  42.84     1:30.93 (48.09)                                        
 29 Roye, Jack B        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.57    1:31.45        
                  44.00     1:31.45 (47.45)                                        
 30 Legros, Julien E    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.20    1:31.90        
                  42.18     1:31.90 (49.72)                                        
 31 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              1:38.06    1:32.13        
                  44.16     1:32.13 (47.97)                                        
 32 Otto, Moritz        12 Middies-MR           1:42.10    1:32.39        
                  44.05     1:32.39 (48.34)                                        
 33 Curry, Owen R       11 Morris County-NJ     1:32.01    1:33.04        
                  46.07     1:33.04 (46.97)                                        
 34 Thaler, Eli M       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.98    1:33.24        
                  44.90     1:33.24 (48.34)                                        
 35 Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR              1:37.88    1:33.50        
                  44.29     1:33.50 (49.21)                                        
 36 Tran, Bryan         12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:45.40    1:34.07        
                  45.79     1:34.07 (48.28)                                        
 37 Stern, Marc J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.85    1:34.24        
                  46.02     1:34.24 (48.22)                                        
 38 Crowe, Zack H       11 Morris County-NJ     1:33.52    1:34.46        
                  45.41     1:34.46 (49.05)                                        
 39 Blair, Henry M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.25    1:35.12        
                  46.49     1:35.12 (48.63)                                        
 40 Koch, Sasha H       11 CFB-MR               1:45.77    1:36.24        
                  43.96     1:36.24 (52.28)                                        
 41 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              1:38.79    1:36.40        
                  45.23     1:36.40 (51.17)                                        
 42 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.68    1:36.60        
                  46.45     1:36.60 (50.15)                                        
 43 Blum, Andrew J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.56    1:37.22        
                  46.20     1:37.22 (51.02)                                        
 44 Murray, Timothy I   11 GAEL-MR              1:36.79    1:38.04        
                  46.79     1:38.04 (51.25)                                        
 45 Oberthaler, Evan J  12 COND-MR              1:51.50    1:39.07        
                  48.29     1:39.07 (50.78)                                        
 46 Lee, Patrick M      12 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:39.26        
                  47.54     1:39.26 (51.72)                                        
 47 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.49    1:39.29        
                  48.30     1:39.29 (50.99)                                        
 48 Benfaida, Eric A    12 Sailfish-MR          1:59.23    1:39.34        
                  46.33     1:39.34 (53.01)                                        
 49 Brown, Bryant D     12 Morris County-NJ     1:45.05    1:42.66        
                  47.23     1:42.66 (55.43)                                        
 50 Sternberg, David    12 CFB-MR               1:55.79    1:42.79        
                  48.06     1:42.79 (54.73)                                        
 51 Shieh, Sterling R   11 Morris County-NJ     1:47.53    1:43.03        
                  50.52     1:43.03 (52.51)                                        
 52 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR              1:54.36    1:43.68        
 53 Yasuda, Kentaro B   11 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:44.35        
                  48.62     1:44.35 (55.73)                                        
 54 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.22    1:46.14        
                  50.54     1:46.14 (55.60)                                        
 55 Morusiewicz, Thoma  12 Morris County-NJ     1:43.88    1:46.62        
                  48.88     1:46.62 (57.74)                                        
 56 Spallanzani, Matth  12 COND-MR              1:49.40    1:46.66        
                  49.64     1:46.66 (57.02)                                        
 57 Taboadela, Victor   12 Morris County-NJ     1:51.82    1:47.01        
                  49.82     1:47.01 (57.19)                                        
 58 Bachar, Itay        11 COND-MR              1:53.00    1:50.30        
                  53.04     1:50.30 (57.26)                                        
 59 Kim, Taz            11 Sailfish-MR          1:56.53    1:50.42        
                  50.13   1:50.42 (1:00.29)                                        
 60 Fagan, Timothy P    12 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:56.42        
 61 Brosnan, Sean P     12 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:59.51        
 62 Portnoy, Max        11 COND-MR              2:06.72    2:13.11        
                1:02.94   2:13.11 (1:10.17)                                        
 63 Bialik, Richie G    12 COND-MR              2:18.62    2:18.80        
                1:03.43   2:18.80 (1:15.37)                                        
 -- McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR              1:44.14         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  50.92          DQ (55.27)                                        
 -- Wijedoru, Rivindu   11 COND-MR              2:30.94         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Torres, Cristian    12 Sailfish-MR          1:33.50         NS        
 -- Sisk, Aidan B       11 Sailfish-MR          1:51.23         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:13.49  JO
              1:27.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, William        12 Un-Jfac-NJ             59.70      59.02 ZQ      20  
                  28.31       59.02 (30.71)                                        
  2 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.04    1:00.32 ZQ      17  
  3 Marciano, Vinny T   11 Morris County-NJ     1:03.73    1:01.01 ZQ      16  
                  28.43     1:01.01 (32.58)                                        
  4 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.30    1:04.12 ZQ      15  
                  30.46     1:04.12 (33.66)                                        
  5 Daly, Michael C     12 COND-MR              1:08.09    1:06.39 ZQ      14  
                  31.76     1:06.39 (34.63)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.52    1:06.89 ZQ      13  
                  30.87     1:06.89 (36.02)                                        
  7 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR              1:14.26    1:07.16 ZQ      12  
                  30.43     1:07.16 (36.73)                                        
  8 Paruvangada, Bo K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.30    1:08.59 ZQ      11  
                  30.26     1:08.59 (38.33)                                        
  9 Golovin, Samuel J   11 COND-MR              1:09.19    1:08.67 ZQ       9  
                  32.61     1:08.67 (36.06)                                        
 10 Crowe, Zack H       11 Morris County-NJ     1:11.20    1:10.02 JO       7  
                  33.53     1:10.02 (36.49)                                        
 11 Moy, Christian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.11    1:10.16 JO       6  
                  32.45     1:10.16 (37.71)                                        
 12 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.73    1:10.29 JO       5  
                  32.81     1:10.29 (37.48)                                        
 13 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR              1:15.12    1:11.10 JO       4  
                  32.71     1:11.10 (38.39)                                        
 14 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR              1:20.47    1:12.59 JO       3  
                  33.69     1:12.59 (38.90)                                        
 15 Sakharuk, Daniel V  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.56    1:13.03 JO       2  
                  32.58     1:13.03 (40.45)                                        
 16 Pacsi, Mauro H      12 COND-MR              1:16.92    1:14.23 SILV     1  
                  32.96     1:14.23 (41.27)                                        
 17 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              1:17.97    1:14.81 SILV   
                  35.53     1:14.81 (39.28)                                        
 18 Torres, Cristian    12 Sailfish-MR          1:16.97    1:15.10 SILV   
                  34.67     1:15.10 (40.43)                                        
 19 Petrini, Alex D     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.21    1:15.52 SILV   
                  35.28     1:15.52 (40.24)                                        
 20 Ercan, Ege          11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:23.28    1:16.42 SILV   
                  36.10     1:16.42 (40.32)                                        
 21 Drew, Keegan P      11 Middies-MR           1:21.07    1:16.60 SILV   
                  35.24     1:16.60 (41.36)                                        
 22 Mayorov, Nikolai    11 COND-MR              1:35.86    1:17.99 SILV   
                  36.10     1:17.99 (41.89)                                        
 23 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR              1:29.96    1:18.26 SILV   
                  35.97     1:18.26 (42.29)                                        
 24 Chen, Jonathan E    11 Morris County-NJ     1:16.70    1:18.75 SILV   
                  37.08     1:18.75 (41.67)                                        
 25 Sullivan, Jack R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.46    1:19.60 SILV   
                  37.57     1:19.60 (42.03)                                        
 26 Thaler, Eli M       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.94    1:20.26 SILV   
                  36.45     1:20.26 (43.81)                                        
 27 Roye, Jack B        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.01    1:20.48 SILV   
                  38.04     1:20.48 (42.44)                                        
 28 Curry, Owen R       11 Morris County-NJ     1:24.41    1:21.35 SILV   
                  37.85     1:21.35 (43.50)                                        
 29 Stern, Marc J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.34    1:21.60 SILV   
                  37.02     1:21.60 (44.58)                                        
 30 Morena, Matt E      11 Morris County-NJ     1:22.05    1:22.01 SILV   
                  38.72     1:22.01 (43.29)                                        
 31 Chamak, Josh M      12 COND-MR              1:24.39    1:22.30 SILV   
                  37.51     1:22.30 (44.79)                                        
 32 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.93    1:23.10 SILV   
                  38.11     1:23.10 (44.99)                                        
 33 Kim, Jeremy         11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:32.20    1:23.55 SILV   
                  39.33     1:23.55 (44.22)                                        
 34 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.62    1:23.90 SILV   
                  37.59     1:23.90 (46.31)                                        
 35 Crimi, Christopher  12 COND-MR              1:34.97    1:24.72 SILV   
                  38.80     1:24.72 (45.92)                                        
 36 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.38    1:25.32 SILV   
                  39.68     1:25.32 (45.64)                                        
 37 Slattery, Conn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.45    1:25.82 SILV   
                  37.40     1:25.82 (48.42)                                        
 38 Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.19    1:26.00 SILV   
                  38.19     1:26.00 (47.81)                                        
 39 Legros, Julien E    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.49    1:26.10 SILV   
                  38.20     1:26.10 (47.90)                                        
 40 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              1:25.16    1:26.57 SILV   
                  40.33     1:26.57 (46.24)                                        
 41 Langendorfer, Matt  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.41    1:27.27 SILV   
                  41.12     1:27.27 (46.15)                                        
 42 Shieh, Sterling R   11 Morris County-NJ     1:45.05    1:28.45        
                  41.98     1:28.45 (46.47)                                        
 43 Massuet, Adrian     11 Morris County-NJ     1:30.28    1:29.26        
                  38.66     1:29.26 (50.60)                                        
 44 Jordan, Ryan D      12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:35.05    1:31.70        
                  41.53     1:31.70 (50.17)                                        
 45 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:33.57        
                  40.84     1:33.57 (52.73)                                        
 46 Bachar, Itay        11 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:34.24        
                  42.64     1:34.24 (51.60)                                        
 47 Spahic, Harris      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:34.10    1:34.50        
                  41.60     1:34.50 (52.90)                                        
 47 Miller, Alex        11 Middies-MR           1:40.11    1:34.50        
                  44.21     1:34.50 (50.29)                                        
 49 Volkwein Morillas,  12 Middies-MR           1:28.88    1:34.91        
 50 Fernandez, Luciano  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.84    1:35.38        
                  45.75     1:35.38 (49.63)                                        
 51 Bialik, Richie G    12 COND-MR              1:51.78    1:37.50        
                  43.40     1:37.50 (54.10)                                        
 52 Brown, Bryant D     12 Morris County-NJ     2:00.05    1:38.59        
                  43.29     1:38.59 (55.30)                                        
 53 Blum, Andrew J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.39    1:38.99        
                  45.90     1:38.99 (53.09)                                        
 54 Oberthaler, Evan J  12 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:39.67        
                  44.95     1:39.67 (54.72)                                        
 55 Taboadela, Victor   12 Morris County-NJ     1:45.05    1:39.93        
                  44.45     1:39.93 (55.48)                                        
 56 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR              1:35.94    1:40.54        
                  46.20     1:40.54 (54.34)                                        
 57 Dougherty, James    11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:43.10    1:41.27        
                  45.47     1:41.27 (55.80)                                        
 58 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.20    1:41.46        
                  48.15     1:41.46 (53.31)                                        
 59 McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR              1:44.59    1:54.61        
                  49.64   1:54.61 (1:04.97)                                        
 60 Sisk, Aidan B       11 Sailfish-MR          2:01.24    2:13.86        
 -- Wijedoru, Rivindu   11 COND-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  57.15        DQ (1:12.19)                                        
 -- Portnoy, Max        11 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.04        DQ (1:09.14)                                        
 -- Spallanzani, Matth  12 COND-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.74        DQ (1:03.62)                                        
 -- Morusiewicz, Thoma  12 Morris County-NJ     1:45.05         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  46.76          DQ (56.86)                                        
 -- Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR              1:28.21         NS        
 -- Lewis, Zach J       12 COND-MR              1:20.77         NS        
 -- Razick, Adam A      12 Sailfish-MR          1:39.53         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:32.59  JO
              2:57.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, William        12 Un-Jfac-NJ                NT    2:11.45 ZQ      20  
                  28.40     1:02.10 (33.70)     1:40.06 (37.96)     2:11.45 (31.39)
  2 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.28    2:13.30 ZQ      17  
                  28.68     1:03.26 (34.58)     1:42.75 (39.49)     2:13.30 (30.55)
  3 Marciano, Vinny T   11 Morris County-NJ     2:16.71    2:13.94 ZQ      16  
                  28.35     1:01.05 (32.70)     1:43.32 (42.27)     2:13.94 (30.62)
  4 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.53    2:21.39 ZQ      15  
                  29.87     1:06.53 (36.66)     1:48.51 (41.98)     2:21.39 (32.88)
  5 Daly, Michael C     12 COND-MR              2:28.71    2:23.40 ZQ      14  
                  31.91     1:07.95 (36.04)     1:50.89 (42.94)     2:23.40 (32.51)
  6 Wechter, Max        12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:30.89    2:23.53 ZQ      13  
                  31.49     1:06.32 (34.83)     1:52.17 (45.85)     2:23.53 (31.36)
  7 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.11    2:25.16 ZQ      12  
                  33.17     1:09.33 (36.16)     1:52.44 (43.11)     2:25.16 (32.72)
  8 Sakharuk, Daniel V  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.97    2:28.00 ZQ      11  
                  31.85     1:09.57 (37.72)     1:54.80 (45.23)     2:28.00 (33.20)
  9 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR              2:43.36    2:28.05 ZQ       9  
                  31.35     1:09.39 (38.04)     1:54.49 (45.10)     2:28.05 (33.56)
 10 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              2:31.73    2:29.34 JO       7  
                  33.23     1:12.11 (38.88)     1:56.02 (43.91)     2:29.34 (33.32)
 11 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR              2:30.91    2:29.96 JO       6  
                  33.85     1:11.79 (37.94)     1:55.87 (44.08)     2:29.96 (34.09)
 12 Paruvangada, Bo K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.46    2:30.30 JO       5  
                  30.67     1:08.76 (38.09)     1:53.16 (44.40)     2:30.30 (37.14)
 13 McDonald, Tyler D   12 Morris County-NJ     2:32.54    2:30.54 JO       4  
                  33.32     1:11.16 (37.84)     1:57.58 (46.42)     2:30.54 (32.96)
 14 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.88    2:30.62 JO       3  
                  30.62     1:07.57 (36.95)     1:56.16 (48.59)     2:30.62 (34.46)
 15 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR              2:34.28    2:30.72 JO       2  
                  34.27     1:11.59 (37.32)     1:57.23 (45.64)     2:30.72 (33.49)
 16 Moy, Christian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.93    2:35.85 SILV     1  
                  34.67     1:13.50 (38.83)     2:00.25 (46.75)     2:35.85 (35.60)
 17 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              2:37.03    2:35.90 SILV   
                  35.44     1:14.58 (39.14)     2:01.10 (46.52)     2:35.90 (34.80)
 18 Ercan, Ege          11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:41.53    2:36.18 SILV   
                  34.83     1:13.90 (39.07)     2:01.38 (47.48)     2:36.18 (34.80)
 19 Pacsi, Mauro H      12 COND-MR                   NT    2:38.79 SILV   
                  32.56     1:13.77 (41.21)     2:02.30 (48.53)     2:38.79 (36.49)
 20 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR              2:42.36    2:39.61 SILV   
                  34.78     1:16.48 (41.70)     2:04.85 (48.37)     2:39.61 (34.76)
 21 Petrini, Alex D     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.87    2:39.94 SILV   
                  33.31     1:13.99 (40.68)     2:01.80 (47.81)     2:39.94 (38.14)
 22 Crowe, Zack H       11 Morris County-NJ     2:39.77    2:41.15 SILV   
                  32.80     1:14.51 (41.71)     2:05.31 (50.80)     2:41.15 (35.84)
 23 Sullivan, Jack R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.28    2:41.64 SILV   
                  34.35     1:15.69 (41.34)     2:06.86 (51.17)     2:41.64 (34.78)
 24 Mayorov, Nikolai    11 COND-MR              3:06.10    2:42.95 SILV   
                                3:33.60 ( )         2:42.95 ( )                    
 25 Slattery, Conn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.90    2:43.64 SILV   
                  37.03     1:17.39 (40.36)     2:07.79 (50.40)     2:43.64 (35.85)
 26 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.37    2:44.54 SILV   
                  37.07     1:16.75 (39.68)     2:05.26 (48.51)     2:44.54 (39.28)
 27 Lee, Patrick M      12 COND-MR              2:46.48    2:46.12 SILV   
                  33.91     1:18.39 (44.48)     2:11.80 (53.41)     2:46.12 (34.32)
 28 Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR              2:51.03    2:47.39 SILV   
                  35.51     1:18.30 (42.79)     2:09.38 (51.08)     2:47.39 (38.01)
 29 Stern, Marc J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.92    2:48.00 SILV   
                  36.31     1:19.26 (42.95)     2:12.29 (53.03)     2:48.00 (35.71)
 30 Highet, Jason w     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:57.10    2:48.71 SILV   
                  42.53     1:24.55 (42.02)     2:13.96 (49.41)     2:48.71 (34.75)
 31 Curry, Owen R       11 Morris County-NJ     2:52.05    2:49.69 SILV   
                  39.29     1:21.07 (41.78)     2:12.39 (51.32)     2:49.69 (37.30)
 32 Roye, Jack B        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.78    2:50.57 SILV   
                  36.10     1:18.72 (42.62)   2:50.57 (1:31.85)                    
 32 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.48    2:50.57 SILV   
                  38.56     1:20.23 (41.67)     2:12.01 (51.78)     2:50.57 (38.56)
 34 Torres, Cristian    12 Sailfish-MR          2:50.99    2:50.76 SILV   
                  35.68     1:21.82 (46.14)     2:13.89 (52.07)     2:50.76 (36.87)
 35 Spahic, Harris      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:01.10    2:52.93 SILV   
                  40.39     1:20.29 (39.90)     2:12.84 (52.55)     2:52.93 (40.09)
 36 Fernandez, Luciano  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.55    2:53.68 SILV   
                  41.55     1:24.50 (42.95)     2:15.15 (50.65)     2:53.68 (38.53)
 37 Darcey, Griffin     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:14.76    2:55.97 SILV   
                3:33.82         2:55.97 ( )                                        
 38 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              3:02.16    2:55.98 SILV   
                  40.46     1:25.12 (44.66)     2:18.49 (53.37)     2:55.98 (37.49)
 39 Thaler, Eli M       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.13    2:56.30 SILV   
                  37.08     1:22.63 (45.55)     2:16.45 (53.82)     2:56.30 (39.85)
 40 Tran, Bryan         12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:15.10    2:57.49        
                  39.77     1:24.02 (44.25)     2:13.68 (49.66)     2:57.49 (43.81)
 41 Murray, Timothy I   11 GAEL-MR              3:23.33    3:02.30        
                  41.50     1:25.94 (44.44)     2:23.06 (57.12)     3:02.30 (39.24)
 42 Yasuda, Kentaro B   11 Sailfish-MR          3:18.76    3:03.32        
                  40.24     1:26.78 (46.54)     2:23.12 (56.34)     3:03.32 (40.20)
 43 Blair, Henry M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.12    3:04.63        
                  42.37     1:27.85 (45.48)     2:21.05 (53.20)     3:04.63 (43.58)
 44 Shieh, Sterling R   11 Morris County-NJ     3:07.63    3:04.74        
                  40.53                             1:23.53 ( )     2:20.92 (57.39)
        3:04.74 (43.82)                                                            
 45 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.94    3:04.80        
                  40.30     1:25.51 (45.21)     2:23.25 (57.74)     3:04.80 (41.55)
 46 Blum, Andrew J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.53    3:05.32        
                   5.94                               43.64 ( )     1:29.31 (45.67)
      3:05.32 (1:36.01)                                                            
 47 Otto, Moritz        12 Middies-MR           3:27.14    3:05.94        
                  41.71     1:28.67 (46.96)     2:22.77 (54.10)     3:05.94 (43.17)
 48 Jordan, Ryan D      12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:25.12    3:08.06        
                1:27.75   2:28.58 (1:00.83)     3:08.06 (39.48)                    
 49 Viotto, Jordan A    11 Morris County-NJ     2:49.93    3:08.35        
                  40.87     1:27.90 (47.03)     2:25.61 (57.71)     3:08.35 (42.74)
 50 Oberthaler, Evan J  12 COND-MR              3:36.33    3:08.93        
                  43.82     1:31.78 (47.96)     2:26.36 (54.58)     3:08.93 (42.57)
 51 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.52    3:09.61        
                  47.27     1:33.17 (45.90)     2:25.63 (52.46)     3:09.61 (43.98)
 52 Morusiewicz, Thoma  12 Morris County-NJ     3:18.41    3:11.17        
                  43.75     1:31.62 (47.87)     2:28.34 (56.72)     3:11.17 (42.83)
 53 Spallanzani, Matth  12 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:14.76        
                  43.10     1:32.69 (49.59)     2:30.91 (58.22)     3:14.76 (43.85)
 54 Taboadela, Victor   12 Morris County-NJ     3:25.05    3:15.62        
                  42.53     1:30.29 (47.76)   2:31.44 (1:01.15)     3:15.62 (44.18)
 55 Brown, Bryant D     12 Morris County-NJ     3:15.05    3:19.10        
                                  43.80 ( )                             1:36.26 ( )
      3:19.10 (1:42.84)                                                            
 56 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR              3:28.84    3:19.72        
                  46.96     1:35.81 (48.85)     2:33.68 (57.87)     3:19.72 (46.04)
 57 Bachar, Itay        11 COND-MR              3:22.00    3:20.40        
                  42.34     1:32.32 (49.98)   2:33.08 (1:00.76)     3:20.40 (47.32)
 58 Bialik, Richie G    12 COND-MR              3:55.00    3:37.84        
                  44.36     1:36.33 (51.97)   2:49.78 (1:13.45)     3:37.84 (48.06)
 -- Brosnan, Sean P     12 COND-MR              3:55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  46.57     1:37.64 (51.07)   2:42.33 (1:04.69)          DQ (48.92)
 -- Langendorfer, Matt  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:59.66         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  39.07     1:23.36 (44.29)     2:15.41 (52.05)          DQ (42.91)
 -- McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR              3:13.60         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                3:34.38                                                 2:33.90 ( )
             DQ (41.08)                                                            
 -- Portnoy, Max        11 COND-MR              3:55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  52.16     1:44.71 (52.55)   2:57.90 (1:13.19)          DQ (52.67)
 -- Legros, Julien E    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.29         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  38.82     1:23.63 (44.81)     2:15.83 (52.20)          DQ (41.61)
 -- Wijedoru, Rivindu   11 COND-MR              4:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  57.30     1:51.88 (54.58)   3:09.39 (1:17.51)          DQ (54.55)
 -- Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              3:04.15         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.95     1:23.38 (43.43)     2:13.58 (50.20)          DQ (38.16)
 -- Smith, Coleman      12 CFB-MR               3:06.44         NS        
 -- Sisk, Aidan B       11 Sailfish-MR          3:30.12         NS        
 -- Koch, Sasha H       11 CFB-MR               3:12.98         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                27.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.01      24.48 ZQ      20  
  2 Mathews, Gabriel T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.81      24.89 JO      17  
  3 Hamberg, Miles N    14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.39      24.99 JO      16  
  4 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.94      25.14 SILV    15  
  5 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR                25.02      25.17 SILV    14  
  6 Katsev, Yuri        13 Un-Jfac-NJ             26.83      25.49 SILV    13  
  7 Bernstein, Zach J   14 Middies-MR             25.55      25.51 SILV    12  
  8 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR                25.22      25.52 SILV    11  
  9 He, Derek Y         13 Morris County-NJ       25.43      25.53 SILV     9  
 10 White, Jahari       13 Sailfish-MR            25.49      25.59 SILV     7  
 11 Carvao, Felipe D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.41      25.68 SILV     6  
 12 McLaughlin, Mark W  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.18      25.75 SILV     5  
 13 Slattery, Ryan T    14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       25.43      25.83 SILV     4  
 14 Glat, Brian S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.19      25.95 SILV     3  
 15 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR                25.22      25.96 SILV     2  
 16 Novitch, Graham S   14 Middies-MR             25.78      26.05 SILV     1  
 17 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR                26.12      26.19 SILV   
 18 Taylor, Griffin H   14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.17      26.40 SILV   
 19 Angel, Adi U        14 COND-MR                26.46      26.42 SILV   
 20 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.67      26.53 SILV   
 21 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.40      26.57 SILV   
 22 Zhu, Nicholas T     13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.48      26.64 SILV   
 23 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR                27.84      26.69 SILV   
 24 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.91      26.85 SILV   
 25 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.32      26.93 SILV   
 26 Vindigni, Chris M   13 COND-MR                26.74      27.00 SILV   
 27 Zhang, Eric Y       13 Middies-MR             27.02      27.09 SILV   
 28 Dottinger, Matt C   14 Morris County-NJ       26.65      27.12 SILV   
 29 Kohler, Daniel P    13 COND-MR                27.50      27.15 SILV   
 30 Thenmalai, Omar     13 Middies-MR             28.05      27.42        
 31 Shaari, Chris I     13 COND-MR                27.57      27.75        
 32 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR                27.72      27.85        
 33 Moy, Ethan          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.79      27.88        
 34 Curnin, Declan C    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.57      27.99        
 35 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR                30.23      28.29        
 36 Baltaytis, Jacob    13 Un-Jfac-NJ             28.41      28.45        
 37 Schaefer, Brendan   14 GAEL-MR                28.63      28.53        
 38 Currier, Ry         13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.94      28.69        
 39 Ouldibbat, Hamza    13 Sailfish-MR            28.85      28.72        
 40 Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.00      28.75        
 41 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.52      28.87        
 42 Glat, Chandler R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.74      28.99        
 43 Renaud, Ean         13 Un-Jfac-NJ             29.15      29.03        
 44 McPhillips, Liam T  13 Middies-MR             29.02      29.30        
 45 Eforo, John T       13 GAEL-MR                29.48      29.31        
 46 Ludwig, Ben E       13 COND-MR                28.26      29.47        
 47 Sheppard, Jason D   13 Middies-MR             29.38      29.77        
 47 Witko, Mason L      14 COND-MR                30.41      29.77        
 49 Verdicchio, James   13 COND-MR                30.06      29.82        
 50 Blair, Seamus C     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.04      30.19        
 51 Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR                29.66      30.33        
 52 May, Damon T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.39      30.44        
 53 Giraldez, Clark M   14 COND-MR                29.25      30.94        
 54 Feely, Declan J     13 Morris County-NJ       30.26      31.27        
 55 Knarich, Colin P    14 COND-MR                32.63      32.32        
 56 Sakoff, Nicholas T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.21      32.42        
 -- Rieger, Robby J     13 Morris County-NJ       31.42         DQ        
      False start
 -- Medina, Brandon C   13 COND-MR                31.77         NS        
 -- Hernandez, Andres   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       26.49         NS        
 -- Curnin, Connor T    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.71         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
              5:21.99  JO
              5:21.99  ZQ
              5:55.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:15.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Griffin H   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:21.70    5:17.40 JO      20  
                  27.98     1:00.26 (32.28)     1:32.60 (32.34)     2:04.72 (32.12)
        2:36.59 (31.87)     3:08.75 (32.16)     3:41.59 (32.84)     4:14.07 (32.48)
        4:46.32 (32.25)     5:17.40 (31.08)                                        
  2 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:13.34    5:21.61 JO      17  
                  28.02     1:00.90 (32.88)     1:34.45 (33.55)     2:06.52 (32.07)
        2:39.11 (32.59)     3:11.67 (32.56)     3:44.22 (32.55)     4:16.87 (32.65)
        4:49.84 (32.97)     5:21.61 (31.77)                                        
  3 Freeman, John T     13 GAEL-MR              5:18.09    5:21.67 JO      16  
                  28.29       59.99 (31.70)     1:32.77 (32.78)     2:06.31 (33.54)
        2:38.12 (31.81)     3:11.25 (33.13)     3:45.48 (34.23)     4:19.11 (33.63)
        4:50.92 (31.81)     5:21.67 (30.75)                                        
  4 He, Derek Y         13 Morris County-NJ     5:59.19    5:25.59 SILV    15  
                  28.99     1:01.93 (32.94)     1:34.90 (32.97)     2:08.40 (33.50)
        2:42.18 (33.78)     3:15.50 (33.32)     3:48.51 (33.01)     4:21.13 (32.62)
        4:54.43 (33.30)     5:25.59 (31.16)                                        
  5 Stiles, Michael R   14 Morris County-NJ     5:37.58    5:25.68 SILV    14  
                  29.10     1:00.93 (31.83)     1:34.35 (33.42)     2:07.99 (33.64)
        2:41.97 (33.98)     3:15.08 (33.11)     3:48.83 (33.75)     4:21.28 (32.45)
        4:54.54 (33.26)     5:25.68 (31.14)                                        
  6 Dottinger, Matt C   14 Morris County-NJ     5:34.39    5:28.25 SILV    13  
                  29.14     1:01.43 (32.29)     1:35.24 (33.81)     2:09.29 (34.05)
        2:42.79 (33.50)     3:16.09 (33.30)     3:49.66 (33.57)     4:22.85 (33.19)
        4:55.89 (33.04)     5:28.25 (32.36)                                        
  7 Novitch, Graham S   14 Middies-MR           5:32.36    5:28.32 SILV    12  
                  28.88     1:00.83 (31.95)     1:33.84 (33.01)     2:07.24 (33.40)
        2:40.66 (33.42)     3:14.20 (33.54)     3:48.06 (33.86)     4:22.17 (34.11)
        4:56.21 (34.04)     5:28.32 (32.11)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, Mark W  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:28.40    5:29.05 SILV    11  
                  29.27     1:01.80 (32.53)     1:35.47 (33.67)     2:08.86 (33.39)
        2:42.81 (33.95)     3:16.86 (34.05)     3:50.90 (34.04)     4:23.55 (32.65)
        4:56.91 (33.36)     5:29.05 (32.14)                                        
  9 Valenzuela, Zachar  13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:41.20    5:29.33 SILV     9  
                  29.61     1:01.50 (31.89)     1:34.92 (33.42)     2:08.97 (34.05)
        2:43.03 (34.06)     3:17.32 (34.29)     3:50.74 (33.42)     4:24.37 (33.63)
        4:57.46 (33.09)     5:29.33 (31.87)                                        
 10 Mathews, Gabriel T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:31.80    5:29.96 SILV     7  
                  28.35     1:00.49 (32.14)     1:34.10 (33.61)     2:08.07 (33.97)
        2:42.76 (34.69)     3:16.46 (33.70)     3:50.95 (34.49)     4:24.69 (33.74)
        4:58.61 (33.92)     5:29.96 (31.35)                                        
 11 Hill, Tyler S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:33.79    5:30.57 SILV     6  
                  28.00     1:00.84 (32.84)     1:35.29 (34.45)     2:09.64 (34.35)
        2:43.09 (33.45)     3:17.16 (34.07)     3:51.62 (34.46)     4:25.63 (34.01)
        4:59.68 (34.05)     5:30.57 (30.89)                                        
 12 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              5:42.19    5:32.13 SILV     5  
                  28.42     1:00.99 (32.57)     1:34.73 (33.74)     2:08.81 (34.08)
        2:43.00 (34.19)     3:17.64 (34.64)     3:52.19 (34.55)     4:26.81 (34.62)
        5:00.35 (33.54)     5:32.13 (31.78)                                        
 13 Syron, Shane D      14 Sailfish-MR          6:10.07    5:34.39 SILV     4  
                  28.20     1:00.46 (32.26)     1:33.79 (33.33)     2:07.05 (33.26)
        2:41.43 (34.38)     3:16.66 (35.23)     3:51.81 (35.15)     4:26.97 (35.16)
        5:01.71 (34.74)     5:34.39 (32.68)                                        
 14 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:42.56    5:34.43 SILV     3  
                  29.10     1:01.60 (32.50)     1:35.03 (33.43)     2:08.81 (33.78)
        2:43.39 (34.58)     3:17.90 (34.51)     3:52.37 (34.47)     4:26.85 (34.48)
        5:01.05 (34.20)     5:34.43 (33.38)                                        
 15 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:28.64    5:35.75 SILV     2  
                  30.09     1:03.19 (33.10)     1:36.78 (33.59)     2:10.69 (33.91)
        2:45.19 (34.50)     3:19.97 (34.78)     3:54.30 (34.33)     4:28.62 (34.32)
        5:02.72 (34.10)     5:35.75 (33.03)                                        
 16 Glat, Brian S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:34.77    5:37.64 SILV     1  
                  29.21     1:01.55 (32.34)     1:35.51 (33.96)     2:10.19 (34.68)
        2:45.06 (34.87)     3:20.19 (35.13)     3:55.44 (35.25)     4:30.85 (35.41)
        5:05.61 (34.76)     5:37.64 (32.03)                                        
 17 Hamberg, Miles N    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:10.23    5:37.86 SILV   
                  29.13     1:01.77 (32.64)     1:35.41 (33.64)     2:09.76 (34.35)
        2:43.88 (34.12)     3:18.43 (34.55)     3:53.18 (34.75)     4:29.01 (35.83)
        5:03.68 (34.67)     5:37.86 (34.18)                                        
 18 Angel, Adi U        14 COND-MR              5:36.75    5:37.98 SILV   
                  29.93     1:02.62 (32.69)     1:36.40 (33.78)     2:10.99 (34.59)
        2:45.64 (34.65)     3:20.70 (35.06)     3:55.51 (34.81)     4:31.00 (35.49)
        5:05.65 (34.65)     5:37.98 (32.33)                                        
 19 Slattery, Ryan T    14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:41.10    5:42.02 SILV   
                  28.68     1:01.67 (32.99)     1:36.51 (34.84)     2:11.47 (34.96)
        2:46.66 (35.19)     3:22.07 (35.41)     3:57.49 (35.42)     4:33.24 (35.75)
        5:08.04 (34.80)     5:42.02 (33.98)                                        
 20 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              5:47.29    5:51.11 SILV   
                  30.96     1:05.56 (34.60)     1:40.90 (35.34)     2:16.80 (35.90)
        2:52.81 (36.01)     3:28.88 (36.07)     4:05.04 (36.16)     4:41.17 (36.13)
        5:16.76 (35.59)     5:51.11 (34.35)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:57.90    5:54.32 SILV   
                  30.32     1:04.79 (34.47)     1:42.11 (37.32)     2:18.25 (36.14)
        2:54.35 (36.10)     3:31.10 (36.75)     4:08.83 (37.73)     4:45.41 (36.58)
        5:20.78 (35.37)     5:54.32 (33.54)                                        
 22 Currier, Ry         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:08.64    5:54.53 SILV   
                  31.71     1:07.49 (35.78)     1:44.03 (36.54)     2:20.44 (36.41)
        2:56.99 (36.55)     3:33.38 (36.39)     4:09.46 (36.08)     4:46.03 (36.57)
        5:21.24 (35.21)     5:54.53 (33.29)                                        
 23 Moy, Ethan          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:03.86    5:54.78 SILV   
                  31.89     1:07.69 (35.80)     1:44.61 (36.92)     2:21.44 (36.83)
        2:57.44 (36.00)     3:33.92 (36.48)     4:10.15 (36.23)     4:45.99 (35.84)
        5:21.73 (35.74)     5:54.78 (33.05)                                        
 24 Curnin, Connor T    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:54.53    5:54.87 SILV   
                  31.63     1:06.96 (35.33)     1:43.49 (36.53)     2:19.88 (36.39)
        2:56.88 (37.00)     3:33.65 (36.77)     4:10.10 (36.45)     4:46.35 (36.25)
        5:22.31 (35.96)     5:54.87 (32.56)                                        
 25 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR              6:18.18    5:55.55 SILV   
 26 Thenmalai, Omar     13 Middies-MR           6:00.00    5:56.72        
                  31.53     1:07.38 (35.85)     1:43.90 (36.52)     2:20.98 (37.08)
        2:57.91 (36.93)     3:34.90 (36.99)     4:11.16 (36.26)     4:47.72 (36.56)
        5:23.22 (35.50)     5:56.72 (33.50)                                        
 27 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:52.63    5:57.86        
                  32.24     1:08.37 (36.13)     1:46.52 (38.15)     2:23.11 (36.59)
        2:59.98 (36.87)     3:37.27 (37.29)     4:14.33 (37.06)     4:49.94 (35.61)
        5:25.18 (35.24)     5:57.86 (32.68)                                        
 28 Schaefer, Brendan   14 GAEL-MR              5:56.73    5:58.68        
                  30.94     1:05.82 (34.88)     1:42.30 (36.48)     2:19.56 (37.26)
        2:55.43 (35.87)     3:33.10 (37.67)     4:10.50 (37.40)     4:48.01 (37.51)
        5:25.84 (37.83)     5:58.68 (32.84)                                        
 29 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR              6:06.27    6:01.85        
                  31.25     1:06.94 (35.69)     1:44.02 (37.08)     2:21.29 (37.27)
        2:58.57 (37.28)     3:35.51 (36.94)     4:13.62 (38.11)     4:51.21 (37.59)
        5:28.05 (36.84)     6:01.85 (33.80)                                        
 30 Bernstein, Zach J   14 Middies-MR           5:57.55    6:02.41        
                  30.82     1:06.03 (35.21)     1:42.29 (36.26)     2:19.76 (37.47)
        2:56.11 (36.35)     3:33.08 (36.97)     4:10.70 (37.62)     4:48.61 (37.91)
        5:26.17 (37.56)     6:02.41 (36.24)                                        
 31 Baltaytis, Jacob    13 Un-Jfac-NJ           6:15.50    6:07.24        
                  31.06     1:06.73 (35.67)     1:43.31 (36.58)     2:21.42 (38.11)
        2:59.82 (38.40)     3:38.18 (38.36)     4:16.23 (38.05)     4:54.63 (38.40)
        5:31.57 (36.94)     6:07.24 (35.67)                                        
 32 Curnin, Declan C    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:10.92    6:08.76        
                  31.21     1:06.38 (35.17)     1:43.12 (36.74)     2:20.72 (37.60)
        2:59.24 (38.52)     3:37.58 (38.34)     4:15.71 (38.13)     4:53.87 (38.16)
        5:32.13 (38.26)     6:08.76 (36.63)                                        
 33 McPhillips, Liam T  13 Middies-MR           6:00.00    6:14.10        
                  32.20     1:08.76 (36.56)     1:46.42 (37.66)     2:24.58 (38.16)
        3:03.37 (38.79)     3:42.19 (38.82)     4:21.35 (39.16)     5:00.06 (38.71)
        5:37.87 (37.81)     6:14.10 (36.23)                                        
 34 Rieger, Robby J     13 Morris County-NJ     6:15.55    6:15.12        
                  32.66     1:09.79 (37.13)     1:47.91 (38.12)     2:26.64 (38.73)
        3:05.59 (38.95)     3:44.81 (39.22)     4:23.08 (38.27)     5:01.67 (38.59)
        5:38.91 (37.24)     6:15.12 (36.21)                                        
 35 Zhu, Nicholas T     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:00.00    6:16.87        
                  32.94     1:10.90 (37.96)     1:50.31 (39.41)     2:29.68 (39.37)
        3:09.17 (39.49)     3:48.11 (38.94)     4:26.51 (38.40)     5:04.56 (38.05)
        5:42.34 (37.78)     6:16.87 (34.53)                                        
 36 Renaud, Ean         13 Un-Jfac-NJ           5:58.70    6:19.04        
                  32.61     1:10.76 (38.15)     1:49.33 (38.57)     2:28.59 (39.26)
        3:08.29 (39.70)     3:48.17 (39.88)     4:28.14 (39.97)     5:07.27 (39.13)
        5:44.55 (37.28)     6:19.04 (34.49)                                        
 37 Libsch, Xerxes M    14 Middies-MR           5:50.00    6:20.56        
                  32.00     1:08.59 (36.59)     1:46.97 (38.38)     2:25.79 (38.82)
        3:05.34 (39.55)     3:44.74 (39.40)     4:24.74 (40.00)     5:04.34 (39.60)
        5:43.61 (39.27)     6:20.56 (36.95)                                        
 38 Katsev, Yuri        13 Un-Jfac-NJ           5:47.17    6:21.88        
                  29.32     1:02.72 (33.40)     1:36.74 (34.02)     2:11.79 (35.05)
        2:47.12 (35.33)     3:22.28 (35.16)     3:58.53 (36.25)     4:35.28 (36.75)
        5:11.39 (36.11)   6:21.88 (1:10.49)                                        
 39 Wu, Mike A          13 COND-MR              7:24.32    6:26.18        
 40 Koppelmann, James   14 Morris County-NJ     6:15.50    6:48.96        
                  33.22     1:13.02 (39.80)     1:54.89 (41.87)     2:37.47 (42.58)
        3:19.52 (42.05)     4:02.31 (42.79)     4:45.38 (43.07)     5:28.44 (43.06)
        6:10.13 (41.69)     6:48.96 (38.83)                                        
 41 Feely, Declan J     13 Morris County-NJ     6:15.55    7:14.75        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:37.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              2:04.10    2:03.56 METS    20  
                  28.67     1:00.34 (31.67)     1:32.45 (32.11)     2:03.56 (31.11)
  2 Glat, Brian S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.33    2:09.10 ZQ      17  
                  30.40     1:02.81 (32.41)     1:36.71 (33.90)     2:09.10 (32.39)
  3 Novitch, Graham S   14 Middies-MR           2:14.07    2:10.64 ZQ      16  
                  30.90     1:03.92 (33.02)     1:37.32 (33.40)     2:10.64 (33.32)
  4 McLaughlin, Mark W  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.99    2:11.82 ZQ      15  
                  30.52     1:03.66 (33.14)     1:37.79 (34.13)     2:11.82 (34.03)
  5 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.09    2:12.83 ZQ      14  
                  31.15     1:05.57 (34.42)     1:40.01 (34.44)     2:12.83 (32.82)
  6 Katsev, Yuri        13 Un-Jfac-NJ           2:18.44    2:13.96 ZQ      13  
                1:05.38                                                 1:40.50 ( )
        2:13.96 (33.46)                                                            
  7 Dottinger, Matt C   14 Morris County-NJ     2:13.38    2:14.03 ZQ      12  
                  31.44     1:05.23 (33.79)     1:40.31 (35.08)     2:14.03 (33.72)
  8 Angel, Adi U        14 COND-MR              2:15.65    2:14.41 ZQ      11  
                  32.11     1:05.85 (33.74)     1:40.55 (34.70)     2:14.41 (33.86)
  9 He, Derek Y         13 Morris County-NJ     2:15.19    2:15.05 ZQ       9  
                  31.99     1:06.14 (34.15)     1:41.23 (35.09)     2:15.05 (33.82)
 10 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR              2:18.65    2:17.09 SILV     7  
                  33.17     1:07.57 (34.40)     1:42.97 (35.40)     2:17.09 (34.12)
 11 Mathews, Gabriel T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.60    2:17.64 SILV     6  
                  32.01     1:07.05 (35.04)     1:42.40 (35.35)     2:17.64 (35.24)
 12 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              2:21.91    2:19.80 SILV     5  
                  32.82     1:07.34 (34.52)     1:43.72 (36.38)     2:19.80 (36.08)
 13 Slattery, Ryan T    14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:25.10    2:21.39 SILV     4  
                  32.61     1:08.25 (35.64)     1:44.84 (36.59)     2:21.39 (36.55)
 14 Hill, Tyler S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.53    2:21.47 SILV     3  
                  32.66                             1:08.90 ( )     1:46.72 (37.82)
        2:21.47 (34.75)                                                            
 15 Hamberg, Miles N    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.94    2:22.66 SILV     2  
                  32.61                             1:07.97 ( )     1:45.42 (37.45)
        2:22.66 (37.24)                                                            
 16 Carvao, Felipe D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.18    2:22.90 SILV     1  
                  33.36     1:09.90 (36.54)     1:47.34 (37.44)     2:22.90 (35.56)
 17 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.93    2:23.05 SILV   
                  34.03     1:10.25 (36.22)     1:47.31 (37.06)     2:23.05 (35.74)
 18 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              2:24.21    2:24.10 SILV   
                  34.09     1:10.75 (36.66)     1:48.64 (37.89)     2:24.10 (35.46)
 19 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR              2:42.52    2:24.18 SILV   
                  34.85     1:11.01 (36.16)     1:47.77 (36.76)     2:24.18 (36.41)
 20 Bernstein, Zach J   14 Middies-MR           2:25.77    2:24.19 SILV   
                  32.99     1:09.21 (36.22)     1:47.28 (38.07)     2:24.19 (36.91)
 21 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.21    2:26.11 SILV   
                  34.41     1:11.71 (37.30)     1:49.26 (37.55)     2:26.11 (36.85)
 22 Taylor, Griffin H   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.67    2:27.08 SILV   
                  34.62     1:11.72 (37.10)     1:49.66 (37.94)     2:27.08 (37.42)
 23 Zhang, Eric Y       13 Middies-MR           2:34.42    2:29.89 SILV   
                  35.96                             1:13.83 ( )                    
            1:53.20 ( )     2:29.89 (36.69)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.00    2:30.03 SILV   
                  35.89                             1:14.07 ( )     1:52.00 (37.93)
        2:30.03 (38.03)                                                            
 25 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR              2:32.11    2:30.12 SILV   
                  34.93     1:12.69 (37.76)     1:52.31 (39.62)     2:30.12 (37.81)
 26 Zhu, Nicholas T     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.00    2:30.89 SILV   
                  35.57     1:14.38 (38.81)     1:53.93 (39.55)     2:30.89 (36.96)
 27 Kohler, Daniel P    13 COND-MR              2:30.97    2:31.43 SILV   
                  35.57     1:12.65 (37.08)     1:53.27 (40.62)     2:31.43 (38.16)
 28 Curnin, Declan C    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.44    2:31.75 SILV   
 29 Vindigni, Chris M   13 COND-MR              2:35.27    2:33.24 SILV   
                  36.43                             1:15.07 ( )                    
            1:54.59 ( )     2:33.24 (38.65)                                        
 30 Curnin, Connor T    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.62    2:33.25 SILV   
                  36.70                             1:15.33 ( )     1:54.68 (39.35)
        2:33.25 (38.57)                                                            
 31 Moy, Ethan          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.79    2:33.49 SILV   
                  36.04                             1:15.14 ( )     1:54.82 (39.68)
        2:33.49 (38.67)                                                            
 32 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.99    2:33.99 SILV   
                  36.91                             1:16.69 ( )                    
            1:56.40 ( )     2:33.99 (37.59)                                        
 33 Rieger, Robby J     13 Morris County-NJ     2:34.42    2:34.48 SILV   
                  37.16                             1:16.36 ( )                    
            1:55.97 ( )     2:34.48 (38.51)                                        
 34 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.93    2:34.83 SILV   
                  35.29     1:14.87 (39.58)     1:55.60 (40.73)     2:34.83 (39.23)
 35 Baltaytis, Jacob    13 Un-Jfac-NJ           2:59.30    2:35.31 SILV   
 36 McPhillips, Liam T  13 Middies-MR           2:34.22    2:36.29 SILV   
                  36.94     1:16.92 (39.98)     1:56.91 (39.99)     2:36.29 (39.38)
 37 Renaud, Ean         13 Un-Jfac-NJ           2:39.90    2:36.85 SILV   
                  36.43                             1:16.48 ( )     1:57.29 (40.81)
        2:36.85 (39.56)                                                            
 38 Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.66    2:37.85        
 39 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR              2:37.21    2:38.79        
                  37.91                             1:18.10 ( )                    
            1:58.03 ( )     2:38.79 (40.76)                                        
 40 Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR              2:34.49    2:38.94        
                  37.31                             1:17.69 ( )                    
            1:59.06 ( )     2:38.94 (39.88)                                        
 41 Giraldez, Clark M   14 COND-MR              2:35.94    2:39.07        
                  38.47                             1:18.47 ( )                    
            1:59.64 ( )     2:39.07 (39.43)                                        
 42 Shaari, Chris I     13 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:41.89        
                                                    1:17.24 ( )   2:41.89 (1:24.65)
 43 Schaefer, Brendan   14 GAEL-MR              2:47.38    2:43.07        
                  38.75     1:19.62 (40.87)     2:02.97 (43.35)     2:43.07 (40.10)
 44 White, Jahari       13 Sailfish-MR          2:46.53    2:45.26        
                  39.06     1:20.86 (41.80)     2:04.11 (43.25)     2:45.26 (41.15)
 45 Sheppard, Jason D   13 Middies-MR           2:43.33    2:45.83        
                  38.99     1:21.58 (42.59)     2:04.41 (42.83)     2:45.83 (41.42)
 46 Blair, Seamus C     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.97    2:46.03        
 47 Ludwig, Ben E       13 COND-MR              3:08.27    2:47.44        
                  40.49                             1:23.59 ( )     2:08.24 (44.65)
        2:47.44 (39.20)                                                            
 48 Glat, Chandler R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.24    2:47.58        
 49 May, Damon T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.31    2:47.60        
                  40.68     1:23.19 (42.51)     2:06.79 (43.60)     2:47.60 (40.81)
 50 Witko, Mason L      14 COND-MR              2:48.30    2:48.97        
                  40.61     1:23.09 (42.48)     2:06.04 (42.95)     2:48.97 (42.93)
 51 Medina, Brandon C   13 COND-MR              3:20.00    2:51.56        
                  40.68                             1:24.81 ( )   2:51.55 (1:26.74)
         2:51.56 (0.01)                                                            
 52 Sakoff, Nicholas T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.05    2:52.81        
 53 Verdicchio, James   13 COND-MR              3:28.42    2:52.84        
                  41.95                                                 3:13.85 ( )
            2:52.84 ( )                                                            
 54 Feely, Declan J     13 Morris County-NJ     3:02.48    2:57.89        
 55 Eforo, John T       13 GAEL-MR              2:48.99    3:05.45        
 56 Knarich, Colin P    14 COND-MR              3:19.16    3:20.86        
                  45.25                             1:35.59 ( )   3:21.83 (1:46.24)
            3:20.86 ( )                                                            
 -- Ouldibbat, Hamza    13 Sailfish-MR          2:41.80         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  35.17                             1:13.49 ( )     1:53.01 (39.52)
             DQ (38.27)                                                            
 -- Thenmalai, Omar     13 Middies-MR           2:23.73         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  34.08     1:10.03 (35.95)     1:46.54 (36.51)          DQ (36.67)
 -- Currier, Ry         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.31         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Hernandez, Andres   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:43.19         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:55.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              2:24.58    2:23.79 JO      20  
                  33.13     1:09.66 (36.53)     1:46.92 (37.26)     2:23.79 (36.87)
  2 Slattery, Ryan T    14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:25.10    2:27.59 JO      17  
                  33.06     1:10.97 (37.91)     1:49.95 (38.98)     2:27.59 (37.64)
  3 Valenzuela, Zachar  13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:27.45    2:28.49 JO      16  
                  35.09     1:11.95 (36.86)     1:50.21 (38.26)     2:28.49 (38.28)
  4 Stiles, Michael R   14 Morris County-NJ     2:35.39    2:33.63 JO      15  
                  33.80     1:12.57 (38.77)     1:53.38 (40.81)     2:33.63 (40.25)
  5 Hamberg, Miles N    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.00    2:34.06 JO      14  
                  34.49     1:14.24 (39.75)     1:54.30 (40.06)     2:34.06 (39.76)
  6 He, Derek Y         13 Morris County-NJ     2:37.95    2:34.10 JO      13  
                  35.55     1:15.08 (39.53)     1:55.10 (40.02)     2:34.10 (39.00)
  7 Witko, Mason L      14 COND-MR              2:55.09    2:36.53 SILV    12  
                  42.19     1:28.97 (46.78)     2:17.96 (48.99)     2:36.53 (18.57)
  8 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.25    2:36.59 SILV    11  
                  37.24     1:17.27 (40.03)     1:57.40 (40.13)     2:36.59 (39.19)
  9 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              2:38.61    2:38.02 SILV     9  
                  36.54     1:16.62 (40.08)     1:57.32 (40.70)     2:38.02 (40.70)
 10 Katsev, Yuri        13 Un-Jfac-NJ           2:42.69    2:38.25 SILV     7  
                  34.70     1:15.29 (40.59)     1:57.66 (42.37)     2:38.25 (40.59)
 11 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.35    2:39.83 SILV     6  
                  35.49     1:16.84 (41.35)     1:58.55 (41.71)     2:39.83 (41.28)
 12 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.26    2:39.97 SILV     5  
                  36.50     1:17.26 (40.76)     1:59.69 (42.43)     2:39.97 (40.28)
 13 Syron, Shane D      14 Sailfish-MR          2:42.71    2:40.62 SILV     4  
                  35.82     1:16.47 (40.65)     1:59.05 (42.58)     2:40.62 (41.57)
 14 Renaud, Ean         13 Un-Jfac-NJ           2:35.60    2:40.69 SILV     3  
                  35.11     1:16.65 (41.54)     2:00.06 (43.41)     2:40.69 (40.63)
 15 Dottinger, Matt C   14 Morris County-NJ     2:43.16    2:40.97 SILV     2  
                  36.59     1:17.95 (41.36)     1:59.56 (41.61)     2:40.97 (41.41)
 16 Glat, Brian S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.22    2:41.86 SILV     1  
                  36.31     1:17.66 (41.35)     2:00.32 (42.66)     2:41.86 (41.54)
 17 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR              2:34.39    2:42.21 SILV   
                  36.34     1:16.28 (39.94)     1:58.37 (42.09)     2:42.21 (43.84)
 18 Libsch, Xerxes M    14 Middies-MR           2:41.91    2:42.41 SILV   
                  36.93     1:17.70 (40.77)     2:00.53 (42.83)     2:42.41 (41.88)
 19 Novitch, Graham S   14 Middies-MR           2:50.65    2:42.56 SILV   
                  37.11     1:18.61 (41.50)     2:00.87 (42.26)     2:42.56 (41.69)
 20 McLaughlin, Mark W  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.60    2:44.65 SILV   
                  35.80     1:17.25 (41.45)     2:00.89 (43.64)     2:44.65 (43.76)
 21 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR              2:49.69    2:46.86 SILV   
                  38.27     1:20.69 (42.42)     2:04.84 (44.15)     2:46.86 (42.02)
 22 Angel, Adi U        14 COND-MR              2:53.07    2:47.06 SILV   
                  38.41     1:20.90 (42.49)     2:04.05 (43.15)     2:47.06 (43.01)
 23 Hill, Tyler S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.83    2:47.32 SILV   
                  38.29     1:22.29 (44.00)     2:06.37 (44.08)     2:47.32 (40.95)
 24 Thenmalai, Omar     13 Middies-MR           3:24.71    2:47.44 SILV   
                  38.72     1:21.34 (42.62)     2:04.67 (43.33)     2:47.44 (42.77)
 25 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR              2:54.58    2:49.28 SILV   
                  38.96     1:21.75 (42.79)     2:05.98 (44.23)     2:49.28 (43.30)
 26 Eng, Timothy        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.25    2:49.87 SILV   
                  37.90     1:21.36 (43.46)     2:05.96 (44.60)     2:49.87 (43.91)
 27 Taylor, Griffin H   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:05.06    2:50.64 SILV   
                  37.57     1:21.97 (44.40)     2:06.97 (45.00)     2:50.64 (43.67)
 28 Vindigni, Chris M   13 COND-MR              3:03.29    2:51.30 SILV   
                  39.59     1:22.85 (43.26)     2:07.12 (44.27)     2:51.30 (44.18)
 29 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR              3:22.78    2:51.58 SILV   
                  39.00     1:22.68 (43.68)     2:06.93 (44.25)     2:51.58 (44.65)
 30 Zhu, Nicholas T     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:05.00    2:52.34 SILV   
                  42.56     1:26.75 (44.19)     2:10.68 (43.93)     2:52.34 (41.66)
 31 Curnin, Connor T    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.87    2:53.11 SILV   
                  40.04     1:24.58 (44.54)     2:09.32 (44.74)     2:53.11 (43.79)
 32 Baltaytis, Jacob    13 Un-Jfac-NJ           2:57.80    2:53.36 SILV   
                  38.92     1:23.08 (44.16)     2:09.14 (46.06)     2:53.36 (44.22)
 33 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              2:58.18    2:53.71 SILV   
                  38.91     1:24.10 (45.19)     2:10.41 (46.31)     2:53.71 (43.30)
 34 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.59    2:53.81 SILV   
                  38.61     1:22.94 (44.33)     2:08.40 (45.46)     2:53.81 (45.41)
 35 Curnin, Declan C    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.63    2:54.07 SILV   
                  38.57     1:23.00 (44.43)     2:08.90 (45.90)     2:54.07 (45.17)
 36 May, Damon T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.08    2:56.54        
                  39.37     1:24.66 (45.29)     2:12.48 (47.82)     2:56.54 (44.06)
 37 Kohler, Daniel P    13 COND-MR              4:02.35    2:56.59        
                  40.14     1:24.02 (43.88)     2:09.92 (45.90)     2:56.59 (46.67)
 38 Glat, Chandler R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.78    2:57.91        
                  40.34     1:24.79 (44.45)     2:11.35 (46.56)     2:57.91 (46.56)
 39 McPhillips, Liam T  13 Middies-MR           3:33.05    3:00.05        
                  40.76     1:26.28 (45.52)     2:13.41 (47.13)     3:00.05 (46.64)
 40 Bernstein, Zach J   14 Middies-MR           3:02.25    3:00.67        
                  40.43     1:25.94 (45.51)     2:12.74 (46.80)     3:00.67 (47.93)
 41 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.40    3:01.20        
                  42.46     1:29.23 (46.77)     2:15.07 (45.84)     3:01.20 (46.13)
 42 Wu, Mike A          13 COND-MR              3:17.97    3:02.34        
                  40.96     1:28.19 (47.23)     2:16.95 (48.76)     3:02.34 (45.39)
 43 Moy, Ethan          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:15.49    3:02.83        
                  43.53     1:30.89 (47.36)     2:18.32 (47.43)     3:02.83 (44.51)
 44 Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR              3:05.13    3:03.79        
                  42.02     1:28.17 (46.15)     2:15.94 (47.77)     3:03.79 (47.85)
 45 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.29    3:06.83        
                  41.50     1:29.75 (48.25)   3:06.83 (1:37.08)                    
 46 Feely, Declan J     13 Morris County-NJ     3:08.72    3:08.40        
                  43.67     1:31.47 (47.80)     2:20.82 (49.35)     3:08.40 (47.58)
 47 Blair, Seamus C     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.28    3:09.17        
                  42.37     1:30.53 (48.16)     2:19.95 (49.42)     3:09.17 (49.22)
 48 White, Jahari       13 Sailfish-MR          3:03.21    3:12.40        
                  42.28     1:32.21 (49.93)     2:22.93 (50.72)     3:12.40 (49.47)
 49 Sakoff, Nicholas T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:20.00    3:13.21        
                  46.14     1:34.92 (48.78)     2:23.81 (48.89)     3:13.21 (49.40)
 50 Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:39.34    3:14.36        
                  43.18     1:32.40 (49.22)     2:23.57 (51.17)     3:14.36 (50.79)
 51 Koppelmann, James   14 Morris County-NJ     3:22.92    3:15.83        
                  42.35     1:31.86 (49.51)     2:23.39 (51.53)     3:15.83 (52.44)
 52 Mathews, Gabriel T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:20.00    3:17.11        
                  43.49     1:34.78 (51.29)     2:26.18 (51.40)     3:17.11 (50.93)
 53 Sheppard, Jason D   13 Middies-MR           3:37.63    3:18.12        
                  44.61     1:35.82 (51.21)     2:28.72 (52.90)     3:18.12 (49.40)
 54 Medina, Brandon C   13 COND-MR              3:18.93    3:19.67        
                  44.61     1:36.06 (51.45)     2:29.45 (53.39)     3:19.67 (50.22)
 55 Rieger, Robby J     13 Morris County-NJ     3:39.14    3:26.83        
                  49.25     1:42.18 (52.93)     2:36.10 (53.92)     3:26.83 (50.73)
 -- Verdicchio, James   13 COND-MR              3:50.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  44.94     1:37.10 (52.16)     2:31.56 (54.46)          DQ (56.98)
 -- Slattery, Patrick   14 CFB-MR               3:28.79         DQ        
      False start
                  44.69     1:37.74 (53.05)     2:33.10 (55.36)          DQ (54.42)
 -- Ludwig, Ben E       13 COND-MR              2:58.03         NS        
 -- Ouldibbat, Hamza    13 Sailfish-MR          3:12.92         NS        
 -- Schaefer, Brendan   14 GAEL-MR              3:06.21         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:23.99  JO
              2:34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novitch, Graham S   14 Middies-MR           2:19.76    2:18.77 ZQ      20  
                  29.99     1:05.03 (35.04)     1:42.10 (37.07)     2:18.77 (36.67)
  2 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:20.62 JO      17  
                  31.38     1:07.19 (35.81)     1:44.12 (36.93)     2:20.62 (36.50)
  3 He, Derek Y         13 Morris County-NJ     2:29.23    2:23.79 JO      16  
                  31.35     1:09.28 (37.93)     1:47.45 (38.17)     2:23.79 (36.34)
  4 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.65    2:24.20 SILV    15  
                  30.36     1:06.68 (36.32)     1:44.78 (38.10)     2:24.20 (39.42)
  5 Carvao, Felipe D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.67    2:24.82 SILV    14  
                  31.16     1:07.17 (36.01)     1:45.98 (38.81)     2:24.82 (38.84)
  6 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR              2:26.79    2:25.93 SILV    13  
                  31.23     1:08.02 (36.79)     1:47.45 (39.43)     2:25.93 (38.48)
  7 Taylor, Griffin H   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.44    2:26.97 SILV    12  
                  30.66     1:08.37 (37.71)     1:47.61 (39.24)     2:26.97 (39.36)
  8 Angel, Adi U        14 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:29.10 SILV    11  
                  32.37     1:10.21 (37.84)     1:48.68 (38.47)     2:29.10 (40.42)
  9 Glat, Brian S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.61    2:30.21 SILV     9  
                  31.15     1:07.85 (36.70)     1:50.65 (42.80)     2:30.21 (39.56)
 10 Hamberg, Miles N    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.20    2:30.45 SILV     7  
                  30.17     1:06.88 (36.71)     1:47.62 (40.74)     2:30.45 (42.83)
 11 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.56    2:30.52 SILV     6  
                  31.60     1:09.68 (38.08)     1:49.50 (39.82)     2:30.52 (41.02)
 12 Curnin, Declan C    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.18    2:30.59 SILV     5  
                  30.80     1:08.63 (37.83)     1:49.02 (40.39)     2:30.59 (41.57)
 13 Slattery, Ryan T    14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:34.10    2:31.76 SILV     4  
                  32.07     1:09.56 (37.49)     1:50.36 (40.80)     2:31.76 (41.40)
 14 Dottinger, Matt C   14 Morris County-NJ     2:33.71    2:32.63 SILV     3  
                  32.54     1:11.80 (39.26)     1:52.54 (40.74)     2:32.63 (40.09)
 15 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              2:40.83    2:32.75 SILV     2  
                  30.56     1:06.25 (35.69)     1:48.28 (42.03)     2:32.75 (44.47)
 16 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR              2:45.56    2:32.92 SILV     1  
                  32.97     1:12.07 (39.10)     1:52.29 (40.22)     2:32.92 (40.63)
 17 McLaughlin, Mark W  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.82    2:33.22 SILV   
                  32.59     1:11.45 (38.86)     1:52.83 (41.38)     2:33.22 (40.39)
 18 Zhang, Eric Y       13 Middies-MR           2:40.00    2:35.07        
                  34.62     1:13.52 (38.90)     1:54.99 (41.47)     2:35.07 (40.08)
 19 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR              2:52.49    2:35.39        
                  33.59     1:13.63 (40.04)     1:56.09 (42.46)     2:35.39 (39.30)
 20 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:36.40        
                  33.21     1:13.48 (40.27)     1:55.32 (41.84)     2:36.40 (41.08)
 21 Katsev, Yuri        13 Un-Jfac-NJ           3:03.79    2:36.77        
                  32.05     1:10.68 (38.63)     1:53.31 (42.63)     2:36.77 (43.46)
 22 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              2:47.44    2:37.55        
                  34.34     1:15.13 (40.79)     1:56.96 (41.83)     2:37.55 (40.59)
 23 Hill, Tyler S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:40.09        
                  32.02     1:12.89 (40.87)     1:56.18 (43.29)     2:40.09 (43.91)
 24 Zhu, Nicholas T     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.00    2:40.14        
                  36.25     1:18.05 (41.80)     2:00.21 (42.16)     2:40.14 (39.93)
 25 Bernstein, Zach J   14 Middies-MR           2:44.45    2:40.31        
                  31.45     1:09.50 (38.05)     1:53.52 (44.02)     2:40.31 (46.79)
 26 Thenmalai, Omar     13 Middies-MR           3:00.00    2:40.98        
                  35.12     1:17.33 (42.21)     2:00.84 (43.51)     2:40.98 (40.14)
 27 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR              2:44.00    2:42.85        
                  33.85     1:13.19 (39.34)     1:56.74 (43.55)     2:42.85 (46.11)
 28 Mathews, Gabriel T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.00    2:43.57        
                  33.42     1:14.87 (41.45)     1:59.13 (44.26)     2:43.57 (44.44)
 29 Vindigni, Chris M   13 COND-MR              2:51.77    2:43.59        
                  36.06     1:16.35 (40.29)     2:00.51 (44.16)     2:43.59 (43.08)
 30 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.00    2:45.22        
                  33.90     1:16.62 (42.72)     2:01.08 (44.46)     2:45.22 (44.14)
 31 Kohler, Daniel P    13 COND-MR                   NT    2:49.07        
                  36.03     1:17.79 (41.76)     2:02.23 (44.44)     2:49.07 (46.84)
 32 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.58    2:50.06        
                  37.18     1:20.82 (43.64)     2:05.15 (44.33)     2:50.06 (44.91)
 33 Shaari, Chris I     13 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:53.21        
                  36.02     1:18.47 (42.45)     2:05.65 (47.18)     2:53.21 (47.56)
 34 Moy, Ethan          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:07.63    2:56.48        
                  40.20     1:26.86 (46.66)     2:14.89 (48.03)     2:56.48 (41.59)
 35 Rieger, Robby J     13 Morris County-NJ     3:05.05    2:56.88        
                  40.21     1:25.85 (45.64)     2:12.17 (46.32)     2:56.88 (44.71)
 36 Glat, Chandler R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:58.01        
                  39.08     1:23.58 (44.50)     2:11.04 (47.46)     2:58.01 (46.97)
 37 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.08    2:58.06        
                  39.05     1:24.65 (45.60)     2:13.35 (48.70)     2:58.06 (44.71)
 38 Curnin, Connor T    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.68    2:58.85        
                  38.19     1:21.43 (43.24)     2:10.92 (49.49)     2:58.85 (47.93)
 39 Feely, Declan J     13 Morris County-NJ     3:00.05    2:58.96        
                  38.98     1:21.88 (42.90)     2:09.67 (47.79)     2:58.96 (49.29)
 40 Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR              3:09.42    2:59.06        
                  37.80     1:24.11 (46.31)     2:12.18 (48.07)     2:59.06 (46.88)
 41 Ouldibbat, Hamza    13 Sailfish-MR          3:12.43    3:01.65        
                  37.77     1:22.44 (44.67)     2:11.15 (48.71)     3:01.65 (50.50)
 42 Sheppard, Jason D   13 Middies-MR           3:08.70    3:04.84        
                  39.28     1:28.80 (49.52)     2:16.80 (48.00)     3:04.84 (48.04)
 43 Giraldez, Clark M   14 COND-MR              3:05.00    3:08.86        
                  40.67     1:28.21 (47.54)     2:18.07 (49.86)     3:08.86 (50.79)
 44 May, Damon T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:09.39        
                  39.26     1:27.38 (48.12)     2:19.84 (52.46)     3:09.39 (49.55)
 45 Ludwig, Ben E       13 COND-MR              2:55.00    3:14.80        
                  37.30     1:25.76 (48.46)     2:20.16 (54.40)     3:14.80 (54.64)
 46 White, Jahari       13 Sailfish-MR          3:15.23    3:18.27        
                  36.59     1:21.87 (45.28)     2:17.06 (55.19)   3:18.27 (1:01.21)
 47 Blair, Seamus C     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:43.56    3:28.27        
                  43.46     1:33.78 (50.32)     2:29.61 (55.83)     3:28.27 (58.66)
 -- Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:34.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              2:11.29    2:10.05 JO      20  
                  28.85     1:01.62 (32.77)     1:38.99 (37.37)     2:10.05 (31.06)
  2 Valenzuela, Zachar  13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:11.29    2:12.98 JO      17  
                  29.61     1:03.84 (34.23)     1:42.43 (38.59)     2:12.98 (30.55)
  3 Freeman, John T     13 GAEL-MR              2:15.61    2:15.00 SILV    16  
                  29.16     1:03.33 (34.17)     1:44.62 (41.29)     2:15.00 (30.38)
  4 Katsev, Yuri        13 Un-Jfac-NJ           2:20.34    2:16.70 SILV    15  
                  30.22     1:04.80 (34.58)     1:45.54 (40.74)     2:16.70 (31.16)
  5 Glat, Brian S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.18    2:17.27 SILV    14  
                  29.98     1:03.96 (33.98)     1:45.85 (41.89)     2:17.27 (31.42)
  6 Novitch, Graham S   14 Middies-MR           2:21.15    2:17.43 SILV    13  
                  29.58     1:03.47 (33.89)     1:45.48 (42.01)     2:17.43 (31.95)
  7 He, Derek Y         13 Morris County-NJ     2:17.12    2:17.48 SILV    12  
                  30.00     1:05.35 (35.35)     1:46.00 (40.65)     2:17.48 (31.48)
  8 Stiles, Michael R   14 Morris County-NJ     2:20.04    2:17.84 SILV    11  
                  30.70     1:04.63 (33.93)     1:46.01 (41.38)     2:17.84 (31.83)
  9 Hamberg, Miles N    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.46    2:18.33 SILV     9  
                  30.02     1:07.56 (37.54)     1:47.01 (39.45)     2:18.33 (31.32)
 10 Angel, Adi U        14 COND-MR              2:18.44    2:18.43 SILV     7  
                  29.91     1:04.71 (34.80)     1:46.88 (42.17)     2:18.43 (31.55)
 11 Syron, Shane D      14 Sailfish-MR          2:22.34    2:19.45 SILV     6  
                  29.79     1:06.19 (36.40)     1:47.14 (40.95)     2:19.45 (32.31)
 12 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.01    2:19.52 SILV     5  
                  30.69     1:06.21 (35.52)     1:47.06 (40.85)     2:19.52 (32.46)
 13 Slattery, Ryan T    14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:19.10    2:19.68 SILV     4  
                  31.89     1:07.94 (36.05)     1:47.24 (39.30)     2:19.68 (32.44)
 14 Dottinger, Matt C   14 Morris County-NJ     2:20.56    2:19.82 SILV     3  
                  32.05     1:05.43 (33.38)     1:47.29 (41.86)     2:19.82 (32.53)
 15 McLaughlin, Mark W  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.91    2:21.02 SILV     2  
                  32.52     1:06.61 (34.09)     1:47.98 (41.37)     2:21.02 (33.04)
 16 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR              2:22.97    2:21.04 SILV     1  
                  31.25     1:07.55 (36.30)     1:48.35 (40.80)     2:21.04 (32.69)
 17 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              2:21.28    2:21.41 SILV   
                  29.62     1:05.72 (36.10)     1:48.55 (42.83)     2:21.41 (32.86)
 18 Taylor, Griffin H   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.00    2:22.87 SILV   
                  29.94     1:07.62 (37.68)     1:52.36 (44.74)     2:22.87 (30.51)
 19 Thenmalai, Omar     13 Middies-MR           2:28.90    2:24.03 SILV   
                  31.70     1:09.12 (37.42)     1:52.15 (43.03)     2:24.03 (31.88)
 20 Hill, Tyler S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.86    2:24.13 SILV   
                  31.39     1:09.62 (38.23)     1:54.62 (45.00)     2:24.13 (29.51)
 21 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.43    2:25.04 SILV   
                  29.02     1:06.45 (37.43)     1:50.90 (44.45)     2:25.04 (34.14)
 22 Bernstein, Zach J   14 Middies-MR           2:25.02    2:25.39 SILV   
                  30.25     1:05.37 (35.12)     1:52.01 (46.64)     2:25.39 (33.38)
 23 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.18    2:25.56 SILV   
                  31.27     1:08.89 (37.62)     1:52.00 (43.11)     2:25.56 (33.56)
 24 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR              2:27.09    2:25.71 SILV   
                  31.96     1:07.40 (35.44)     1:52.14 (44.74)     2:25.71 (33.57)
 25 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              2:24.51    2:26.17 SILV   
                  33.03     1:10.06 (37.03)     1:55.57 (45.51)     2:26.17 (30.60)
 26 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.75    2:28.72 SILV   
                  33.10     1:12.59 (39.49)     1:55.15 (42.56)     2:28.72 (33.57)
 27 Baltaytis, Jacob    13 Un-Jfac-NJ           2:31.50    2:28.89 SILV   
                  31.73     1:10.68 (38.95)     1:54.92 (44.24)     2:28.89 (33.97)
 28 Vindigni, Chris M   13 COND-MR              2:31.44    2:29.22 SILV   
                  33.33     1:11.22 (37.89)     1:55.73 (44.51)     2:29.22 (33.49)
 29 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR              2:31.29    2:29.24 SILV   
                  31.44     1:10.39 (38.95)     1:54.85 (44.46)     2:29.24 (34.39)
 30 Libsch, Xerxes M    14 Middies-MR           2:30.78    2:30.24 SILV   
                  32.14     1:12.19 (40.05)     1:55.70 (43.51)     2:30.24 (34.54)
 31 Curnin, Declan C    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.43    2:30.31 SILV   
                  30.17     1:09.43 (39.26)     1:54.72 (45.29)     2:30.31 (35.59)
 32 Kohler, Daniel P    13 COND-MR              2:41.77    2:30.67 SILV   
                  34.71     1:12.57 (37.86)     1:58.33 (45.76)     2:30.67 (32.34)
 33 Renaud, Ean         13 Un-Jfac-NJ           2:33.16    2:30.78 SILV   
                  33.44     1:13.93 (40.49)     1:56.11 (42.18)     2:30.78 (34.67)
 34 Zhu, Nicholas T     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.00    2:31.21 SILV   
                  33.96     1:13.33 (39.37)     1:56.79 (43.46)     2:31.21 (34.42)
 35 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR              2:29.01    2:31.58 SILV   
                  33.08     1:12.80 (39.72)     1:57.27 (44.47)     2:31.58 (34.31)
 36 Curnin, Connor T    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.63    2:32.73 SILV   
                  37.10     1:15.55 (38.45)     2:00.67 (45.12)     2:32.73 (32.06)
 37 Moy, Ethan          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.77    2:34.25 SILV   
                  33.99     1:12.93 (38.94)     2:00.15 (47.22)     2:34.25 (34.10)
 38 Mathews, Gabriel T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.06    2:34.39 SILV   
                  31.99     1:08.99 (37.00)   2:34.39 (1:25.40)                    
 39 Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR              2:37.89    2:36.19        
                  36.21     1:14.26 (38.05)     2:00.77 (46.51)     2:36.19 (35.42)
 40 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.37    2:37.01        
                  34.48     1:15.22 (40.74)     2:02.63 (47.41)     2:37.01 (34.38)
 41 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.26    2:37.80        
                  35.95     1:16.20 (40.25)     2:06.06 (49.86)     2:37.80 (31.74)
 42 McPhillips, Liam T  13 Middies-MR           2:38.52    2:38.63        
                  35.14     1:16.65 (41.51)     2:03.88 (47.23)     2:38.63 (34.75)
 43 Schaefer, Brendan   14 GAEL-MR              2:45.39    2:39.15        
                  38.90     1:21.73 (42.83)     2:06.35 (44.62)     2:39.15 (32.80)
 44 Glat, Chandler R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.10    2:39.42        
                  35.30     1:16.65 (41.35)     2:04.22 (47.57)     2:39.42 (35.20)
 45 Koppelmann, James   14 Morris County-NJ     2:51.43    2:40.55        
                  35.73     1:16.64 (40.91)     2:03.10 (46.46)     2:40.55 (37.45)
 46 Currier, Ry         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.00    2:40.77        
                  33.42     1:14.35 (40.93)     2:05.95 (51.60)     2:40.77 (34.82)
 47 Eng, Timothy        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.35    2:41.05        
                  37.07     1:17.83 (40.76)     2:04.07 (46.24)     2:41.05 (36.98)
 48 Blair, Seamus C     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.39    2:42.61        
                  36.30     1:16.79 (40.49)     2:04.89 (48.10)     2:42.61 (37.72)
 49 Wu, Mike A          13 COND-MR              2:45.24    2:43.69        
                  36.95     1:18.88 (41.93)     2:05.51 (46.63)     2:43.69 (38.18)
 50 May, Damon T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.88    2:43.96        
                  36.92     1:22.74 (45.82)     2:07.94 (45.20)     2:43.96 (36.02)
 51 White, Jahari       13 Sailfish-MR          2:39.12    2:44.68        
                  33.02     1:14.70 (41.68)     2:06.79 (52.09)     2:44.68 (37.89)
 52 Sheppard, Jason D   13 Middies-MR           2:45.54    2:46.68        
                  36.46     1:19.46 (43.00)     2:10.16 (50.70)     2:46.68 (36.52)
 53 Rieger, Robby J     13 Morris County-NJ     2:47.20    2:46.83        
                  38.11     1:18.79 (40.68)     2:11.32 (52.53)     2:46.83 (35.51)
 54 Feely, Declan J     13 Morris County-NJ     2:52.03    2:47.76        
                  37.23     1:21.52 (44.29)     2:08.99 (47.47)     2:47.76 (38.77)
 55 Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.40    2:50.22        
                  38.97     1:19.89 (40.92)     2:12.59 (52.70)     2:50.22 (37.63)
 56 Witko, Mason L      14 COND-MR              2:38.80    2:50.81        
                  39.69     1:22.17 (42.48)     2:12.38 (50.21)     2:50.81 (38.43)
 57 Sakoff, Nicholas T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:02.45    2:54.61        
                  40.43     1:23.60 (43.17)     2:14.81 (51.21)     2:54.61 (39.80)
 58 Verdicchio, James   13 COND-MR              3:30.00    2:59.90        
                                1:21.06 ( )   2:59.90 (1:38.84)                    
 59 Medina, Brandon C   13 COND-MR              3:19.44    3:03.09        
                                1:29.77 ( )   3:03.09 (1:33.32)                    
 -- Slattery, Patrick   14 CFB-MR               3:17.89         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  37.74     1:22.47 (44.73)     2:18.23 (55.76)          DQ (41.23)
 -- Ouldibbat, Hamza    13 Sailfish-MR          2:46.18         NS        
 -- Ludwig, Ben E       13 COND-MR              3:14.19         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:45.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Joshua R  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     4:20.16    4:15.50 METS    20  
                  25.77       55.45 (29.68)     1:28.13 (32.68)     2:00.02 (31.89)
        2:37.77 (37.75)     3:16.42 (38.65)     3:47.01 (30.59)     4:15.50 (28.49)
  2 Andjelic, Nikola    15 COND-MR              4:26.20    4:26.17         17  
                  27.39     1:00.47 (33.08)     1:33.70 (33.23)     2:07.54 (33.84)
        2:45.28 (37.74)     3:23.57 (38.29)     3:55.77 (32.20)     4:26.17 (30.40)
  3 Elms, River J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:29.86    4:27.31         16  
                  27.99       59.79 (31.80)     1:32.71 (32.92)     2:05.50 (32.79)
        2:45.30 (39.80)     3:25.07 (39.77)     3:56.79 (31.72)     4:27.31 (30.52)
  4 Cannarozzi III, Ra  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     4:40.37    4:30.21         15  
                  28.28     1:00.39 (32.11)     1:35.82 (35.43)     2:11.07 (35.25)
        2:48.85 (37.78)     3:27.91 (39.06)     4:00.34 (32.43)     4:30.21 (29.87)
  5 Bachar, Amit        16 COND-MR              4:41.31    4:30.34         14  
                  26.98       58.95 (31.97)     1:34.08 (35.13)     2:09.07 (34.99)
        2:50.25 (41.18)     3:32.43 (42.18)     4:02.21 (29.78)     4:30.34 (28.13)
  6 Schaub, Kevin F     17 COND-MR              4:28.91    4:30.55         13  
                  26.25       56.88 (30.63)     1:31.64 (34.76)     2:05.22 (33.58)
        2:47.98 (42.76)     3:30.97 (42.99)     4:01.55 (30.58)     4:30.55 (29.00)
  7 Arthur, Jason J     14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     4:31.54    4:30.75         12  
                  27.91       59.72 (31.81)     1:34.34 (34.62)     2:07.69 (33.35)
        2:47.19 (39.50)     3:28.34 (41.15)     4:01.55 (33.21)     4:30.75 (29.20)
  8 Alferez, Jose       16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     4:37.33    4:31.18         11  
                  29.13     1:01.50 (32.37)     1:36.25 (34.75)     2:11.12 (34.87)
        2:51.17 (40.05)     3:30.94 (39.77)     4:02.36 (31.42)     4:31.18 (28.82)
  9 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              4:37.02    4:31.43          9  
                  28.55     1:01.44 (32.89)     1:36.37 (34.93)     2:09.90 (33.53)
        2:48.45 (38.55)     3:29.22 (40.77)     4:01.01 (31.79)     4:31.43 (30.42)
 10 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              4:40.07    4:34.19          7  
                  29.66     1:04.95 (35.29)     1:38.88 (33.93)     2:12.98 (34.10)
        2:50.56 (37.58)     3:30.27 (39.71)     4:02.78 (32.51)     4:34.19 (31.41)
 11 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR              4:37.83    4:35.26          6  
                  28.23     1:00.00 (31.77)     1:34.38 (34.38)     2:09.24 (34.86)
        2:50.76 (41.52)     3:32.97 (42.21)     4:04.09 (31.12)     4:35.26 (31.17)
 12 Valenzuela, Zachar  13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     4:55.56    4:40.00          5  
                  29.62     1:04.62 (35.00)     1:42.13 (37.51)     2:19.28 (37.15)
        2:58.60 (39.32)     3:37.76 (39.16)     4:09.47 (31.71)     4:40.00 (30.53)
 13 Glat, Brian S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:54.96    4:41.76          4  
                  30.07     1:05.76 (35.69)     1:41.02 (35.26)     2:16.75 (35.73)
        2:56.78 (40.03)     3:37.73 (40.95)     4:10.12 (32.39)     4:41.76 (31.64)
 14 Bachar, Tomer       14 COND-MR              5:05.70    4:44.31          3  
                  28.25     1:03.05 (34.80)     1:37.97 (34.92)     2:13.09 (35.12)
        2:55.44 (42.35)     3:38.83 (43.39)     4:11.95 (33.12)     4:44.31 (32.36)
 15 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR                   NT    4:44.59          2  
                  26.41       57.77 (31.36)     1:33.92 (36.15)     2:09.30 (35.38)
        2:55.37 (46.07)     3:41.23 (45.86)     4:13.96 (32.73)     4:44.59 (30.63)
 16 Kishinevskiy, Matt  15 COND-MR              4:34.31    4:49.95          1  
                  28.46     1:01.92 (33.46)     1:40.83 (38.91)     2:18.78 (37.95)
        3:00.04 (41.26)     3:43.25 (43.21)     4:16.91 (33.66)     4:49.95 (33.04)
 17 Dottinger, Matt C   14 Morris County-NJ     4:57.94    4:50.55        
                  31.35     1:08.61 (37.26)     1:43.77 (35.16)     2:19.37 (35.60)
        3:02.15 (42.78)     3:44.35 (42.20)     4:18.05 (33.70)     4:50.55 (32.50)
 18 Hamberg, Miles N    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:08.00    4:51.69        
                  30.05     1:06.38 (36.33)     1:45.40 (39.02)     2:23.80 (38.40)
        3:05.63 (41.83)     3:45.75 (40.12)     4:19.00 (33.25)     4:51.69 (32.69)
 19 He, Derek Y         13 Morris County-NJ     5:13.29    4:53.04        
                  29.63     1:04.59 (34.96)     1:41.77 (37.18)     2:18.31 (36.54)
        3:00.82 (42.51)     3:45.21 (44.39)     4:19.81 (34.60)     4:53.04 (33.23)
 20 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              5:00.66    4:53.57        
                  29.08     1:04.08 (35.00)     1:43.27 (39.19)     2:21.16 (37.89)
        3:03.85 (42.69)     3:47.12 (43.27)     4:21.61 (34.49)     4:53.57 (31.96)
 21 Angel, Adi U        14 COND-MR              4:53.23    4:54.16        
                  30.08     1:05.70 (35.62)     1:42.87 (37.17)     2:18.61 (35.74)
        3:02.41 (43.80)     3:47.08 (44.67)     4:21.31 (34.23)     4:54.16 (32.85)
 22 McLaughlin, Mark W  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:00.54    4:56.62        
                  31.68     1:10.24 (38.56)     1:45.60 (35.36)     2:21.72 (36.12)
        3:04.34 (42.62)     3:48.35 (44.01)     4:23.36 (35.01)     4:56.62 (33.26)
 23 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:58.10    4:56.83        
                  31.44     1:09.09 (37.65)     1:46.87 (37.78)     2:22.81 (35.94)
        3:04.45 (41.64)     3:47.92 (43.47)     4:23.01 (35.09)     4:56.83 (33.82)
 24 Barszcz, Alex R     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:03.90    4:57.59        
                  29.18     1:04.16 (34.98)     1:41.48 (37.32)     2:18.31 (36.83)
        3:01.35 (43.04)     3:45.42 (44.07)     4:21.06 (35.64)     4:57.59 (36.53)
 25 Fullerton, Billy R  15 COND-MR              4:59.92    4:58.34        
                  30.94     1:08.23 (37.29)     1:46.31 (38.08)     2:23.05 (36.74)
        3:07.03 (43.98)     3:51.50 (44.47)     4:25.44 (33.94)     4:58.34 (32.90)
 26 Taylor, Griffin H   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:21.91    4:58.60        
                  30.09     1:07.49 (37.40)     1:46.22 (38.73)     2:24.10 (37.88)
        3:08.42 (44.32)     3:53.73 (45.31)     4:26.82 (33.09)     4:58.60 (31.78)
 27 Hill, Tyler S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:43.44    4:59.12        
                  31.22     1:09.29 (38.07)     1:46.59 (37.30)     2:25.66 (39.07)
        3:10.47 (44.81)     3:56.90 (46.43)     4:28.61 (31.71)     4:59.12 (30.51)
 28 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:11.26    5:00.40        
                  31.80     1:09.95 (38.15)     1:47.48 (37.53)     2:25.82 (38.34)
        3:09.57 (43.75)     3:52.60 (43.03)     4:27.18 (34.58)     5:00.40 (33.22)
 29 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  14 Morris County-NJ     4:59.83    5:00.58        
                  31.36     1:10.60 (39.24)     1:48.93 (38.33)     2:26.60 (37.67)
        3:10.34 (43.74)     3:53.17 (42.83)     4:27.58 (34.41)     5:00.58 (33.00)
 30 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              5:19.66    5:04.55        
                  32.95     1:12.50 (39.55)     1:51.29 (38.79)     2:28.26 (36.97)
        3:13.96 (45.70)     3:59.70 (45.74)     4:33.18 (33.48)     5:04.55 (31.37)
 31 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR              5:10.09    5:05.34        
                  33.03     1:12.73 (39.70)     1:50.15 (37.42)     2:27.40 (37.25)
        3:11.10 (43.70)     3:56.97 (45.87)     4:31.63 (34.66)     5:05.34 (33.71)
 32 Kanim, Jared F      14 Middies-MR           5:16.57    5:05.83        
                  32.91     1:11.67 (38.76)     1:50.27 (38.60)     2:28.72 (38.45)
        3:14.37 (45.65)     4:00.20 (45.83)     4:33.31 (33.11)     5:05.83 (32.52)
 33 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR              5:15.98    5:07.15        
                  32.92     1:11.18 (38.26)     1:50.25 (39.07)     2:28.61 (38.36)
        3:11.91 (43.30)     3:56.75 (44.84)     4:33.23 (36.48)     5:07.15 (33.92)
 34 Martinez, Jesse J   15 COND-MR              5:30.57    5:09.11        
                  32.89     1:10.43 (37.54)     1:50.70 (40.27)     2:28.56 (37.86)
        3:14.78 (46.22)     4:00.50 (45.72)     4:36.17 (35.67)     5:09.11 (32.94)
 35 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:22.05    5:10.81        
                  34.81     1:17.05 (42.24)     1:58.00 (40.95)     2:36.85 (38.85)
        3:18.93 (42.08)     4:00.74 (41.81)     4:35.73 (34.99)     5:10.81 (35.08)
 36 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR              5:13.21    5:11.00        
                  32.33     1:11.54 (39.21)     1:51.26 (39.72)     2:31.69 (40.43)
        3:15.02 (43.33)     3:57.88 (42.86)     4:33.96 (36.08)     5:11.00 (37.04)
 37 Vindigni, Chris M   13 COND-MR              5:18.00    5:11.45        
                  32.87     1:11.52 (38.65)     1:51.08 (39.56)     2:30.89 (39.81)
        3:16.53 (45.64)     4:02.74 (46.21)     4:38.40 (35.66)     5:11.45 (33.05)
 38 Libsch, Xerxes M    14 Middies-MR           5:20.00    5:12.31        
                  32.88     1:10.03 (37.15)     1:51.22 (41.19)     2:32.92 (41.70)
        3:16.92 (44.00)     4:01.45 (44.53)     4:36.68 (35.23)     5:12.31 (35.63)
 39 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:35.77    5:13.24        
                  30.26     1:05.65 (35.39)     1:47.86 (42.21)     2:28.45 (40.59)
        3:15.39 (46.94)     4:03.29 (47.90)     4:39.58 (36.29)     5:13.24 (33.66)
 40 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR              5:14.92    5:13.91        
                  31.59     1:07.93 (36.34)     1:50.24 (42.31)     2:30.18 (39.94)
        3:16.28 (46.10)     4:02.43 (46.15)     4:39.09 (36.66)     5:13.91 (34.82)
 41 Curnin, Declan C    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:34.65    5:17.20        
                  31.03     1:08.08 (37.05)   2:30.26 (1:22.18)     3:15.92 (45.66)
        4:02.55 (46.63)                                                 4:40.42 ( )
        5:17.20 (36.78)                                                            
 42 Zhu, Nicholas T     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:35.00    5:17.27        
                  34.64     1:15.75 (41.11)     1:55.52 (39.77)     2:35.38 (39.86)
        3:21.38 (46.00)     4:06.46 (45.08)     4:43.20 (36.74)     5:17.27 (34.07)
 43 Mathews, Gabriel T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:35.91    5:19.41        
                  31.44     1:10.42 (38.98)     1:49.36 (38.94)     2:26.48 (37.12)
        3:19.28 (52.80)     4:11.93 (52.65)     4:46.10 (34.17)     5:19.41 (33.31)
 44 Kohler, Daniel P    13 COND-MR              5:46.64    5:24.07        
                  35.11     1:16.58 (41.47)     1:59.10 (42.52)     2:40.33 (41.23)
        3:25.56 (45.23)     4:12.58 (47.02)     4:49.77 (37.19)     5:24.07 (34.30)
 45 Moy, Ethan          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:40.00    5:28.02        
                  35.53     1:18.46 (42.93)     1:59.74 (41.28)     2:41.45 (41.71)
        3:27.80 (46.35)     4:16.48 (48.68)     4:53.01 (36.53)     5:28.02 (35.01)
 46 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:22.33    5:30.29        
                  20.93     1:16.61 (55.68)     1:59.64 (43.03)     2:41.27 (41.63)
        3:29.31 (48.04)     4:17.41 (48.10)     4:53.95 (36.54)     5:30.29 (36.34)
 47 Ludwig, Ben E       13 COND-MR              5:43.02    5:36.49        
                  35.31     1:22.73 (47.42)     2:07.89 (45.16)     2:50.92 (43.03)
        3:34.67 (43.75)     4:21.22 (46.55)     5:01.75 (40.53)     5:36.49 (34.74)
 48 Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR              5:36.68    5:38.68        
                  35.87     1:21.09 (45.22)     2:03.19 (42.10)     2:45.28 (42.09)
        3:34.69 (49.41)     4:23.74 (49.05)     5:02.33 (38.59)     5:38.68 (36.35)
 49 Shaari, Chris I     13 COND-MR              5:30.00    5:40.88        
                  35.04     1:16.67 (41.63)   2:44.87 (1:28.20)     3:33.67 (48.80)
                                                    4:22.42 ( )     5:03.56 (41.14)
        5:40.88 (37.32)                                                            
 50 Currier, Ry         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:30.00    5:42.67        
                  34.53     1:18.35 (43.82)     2:03.33 (44.98)                    
            2:48.03 ( )     3:39.67 (51.64)     4:31.11 (51.44)   5:42.67 (1:11.56)
 51 Rieger, Robby J     13 Morris County-NJ     5:44.99    5:43.57        
                  37.81     1:21.55 (43.74)     2:03.25 (41.70)     2:44.08 (40.83)
        3:38.75 (54.67)     4:31.36 (52.61)     5:08.00 (36.64)     5:43.57 (35.57)
 52 Feely, Declan J     13 Morris County-NJ     5:44.99    5:54.90        
                  36.33     1:20.50 (44.17)     2:07.95 (47.45)     2:53.33 (45.38)
        3:42.42 (49.09)     4:32.11 (49.69)     5:15.37 (43.26)     5:54.90 (39.53)
 53 Sakoff, Nicholas T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:44.00    6:09.73        
                  41.07     1:30.79 (49.72)     2:14.84 (44.05)     2:58.85 (44.01)
        3:51.88 (53.03)     4:44.12 (52.24)     5:25.79 (41.67)     6:09.73 (43.94)
 -- Cerutti, Chris J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:33.26         NS        
 -- Purvis, Robby J     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:16.81         NS        
 -- Palumbo, Taylor S   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:32.84         NS        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                25.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Risten J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.98      22.91 METS    20  
  2 Paz, Maciej         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       22.60      23.02 METS    17  
  3 Arthur, Jason J     14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       22.93      23.21 METS    16  
  4 Bachar, Amit        16 COND-MR                23.00      23.22 METS    15  
  5 Sembrano, Joshua R  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       22.60      23.27 METS    14  
  6 Doherty, Kyle J     16 GAEL-MR                22.64      23.46 ZQ      12.5
  6 Highet, Tristan T   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       23.53      23.46 ZQ      12.5
  8 Kelly, Liam         17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       22.41      23.59 JO      11  
  9 Andjelic, Nikola    15 COND-MR                23.98      23.62 JO       9  
 10 Zorgman, Ruan J     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.72      23.64 JO       7  
 11 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.41      23.80 SILV     6  
 12 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR                23.50      23.81 SILV     5  
 13 Schaub, Kevin F     17 COND-MR                23.41      23.83 SILV     3.5
 13 Smith, Alex A       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.24      23.83 SILV     3.5
 15 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR                23.74      23.85 SILV     2  
 16 Lane, Jeff          16 Morris County-NJ       24.73      23.98 SILV     1  
 17 Mechanic, Dylan H   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.15      24.03 SILV   
 18 Legros, Marcel D    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.14      24.05 SILV   
 19 Kleinsmith, Ian P   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.29      24.08 SILV   
 20 Bachar, Tomer       14 COND-MR                23.52      24.21 SILV   
 21 Bradshaw, Anthony   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       23.42      24.22 SILV   
 22 Cannarozzi III, Ra  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       23.82      24.25 SILV   
 23 Yang, Andrew        16 Sailfish-MR            23.99      24.30 SILV   
 24 Baudinet, Michael   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.96      24.31 SILV   
 25 Taboadela, Anthony  16 Morris County-NJ       24.40      24.38 SILV   
 26 Hymowitz, Josh M    17 Middies-MR             23.04      24.48 SILV   
 27 Alferez, Jose       16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       23.90      24.53 SILV   
 27 Purvis, Robby J     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.04      24.53 SILV   
 29 Kishinevskiy, Matt  15 COND-MR                23.41      24.58 SILV   
 30 Palumbo, Taylor S   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.70      24.66 SILV   
 31 Lopez, Sebastian B  16 Un-Jfac-NJ             24.41      24.79 SILV   
 32 Viotto, Jamie A     15 Morris County-NJ       24.50      24.89 SILV   
 33 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR                24.81      24.94 SILV   
 34 Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.40      25.13 SILV   
 35 Wachnik, Tony A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.60      25.18 SILV   
 36 Kelly, Brendan      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       24.12      25.20 SILV   
 37 McLaughlin, James   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.70      25.22 SILV   
 38 Cerutti, Chris J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.79      25.35 SILV   
 39 Stewart, Kevin P    15 GAEL-MR                28.27      25.36 SILV   
 40 Martinez, Jesse J   15 COND-MR                25.50      25.63 SILV   
 41 Potenza, Bobby M    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.79      25.75        
 42 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.43      25.77        
 43 Barszcz, Alex R     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       24.82      25.88        
 44 Lyons, Michael G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.60      25.97        
 45 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  14 Morris County-NJ       26.16      26.03        
 46 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.87      26.08        
 47 Fullerton, Billy R  15 COND-MR                25.95      26.29        
 48 Marrone, Matthew J  16 Sailfish-MR            26.16      26.41        
 49 Cicchiello, Ryan J  15 GAEL-MR                27.03      26.50        
 50 Hernandez, Andres   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      26.61        
 51 Lally, Kyle         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       28.17      26.78        
 52 Juan, Jonathan      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       26.99      26.88        
 53 Smolen, Matthew M   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       26.86      27.00        
 54 Kanim, Jared F      14 Middies-MR             27.87      27.40        
 55 Dervin, Sean J      15 Middies-MR             26.72      27.48        
 56 Sweeney, Brendan    16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       26.64      27.50        
 57 Viotto, Justin A    13 Morris County-NJ       28.03      28.03        
 58 Hadnot, Brandon     15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       27.24      28.83        
 59 Heisler-Murray, Lu  15 Sailfish-MR            33.19      33.99        
 60 Porooshasp, Shayan  16 COND-MR                32.17      34.65        
 61 Eforo, Alex         11 GAEL-MR                35.42      35.42        
 -- Hernandez, Alejand  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       22.38         DQ        
      False start
 -- Quinn, Ian P        18 Jersey Flyers-NJ       23.33         NS        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
              5:09.99  ZQ
              5:10.99  JO
              5:19.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:15.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Joshua R  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     4:56.13    4:54.22 METS    20  
                  25.07       53.38 (28.31)     1:23.10 (29.72)     1:53.79 (30.69)
        2:24.10 (30.31)     2:54.37 (30.27)     3:24.98 (30.61)     3:55.29 (30.31)
        4:25.60 (30.31)     4:54.22 (28.62)                                        
  2 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR              5:01.37    4:59.38 ZQ      17  
                  27.33       57.10 (29.77)     1:27.32 (30.22)     1:57.80 (30.48)
        2:28.55 (30.75)     2:59.09 (30.54)     3:29.92 (30.83)     4:00.55 (30.63)
        4:30.79 (30.24)     4:59.38 (28.59)                                        
  3 Viotto, Jamie A     15 Morris County-NJ     4:59.38    5:05.39 ZQ      16  
                  27.00       57.19 (30.19)     1:27.85 (30.66)     1:59.03 (31.18)
        2:30.08 (31.05)     3:01.37 (31.29)     3:32.40 (31.03)     4:03.60 (31.20)
        4:35.14 (31.54)     5:05.39 (30.25)                                        
  4 Bachar, Amit        16 COND-MR              5:23.55    5:05.65 ZQ      15  
                  26.05       55.98 (29.93)     1:26.58 (30.60)     1:57.58 (31.00)
        2:29.25 (31.67)     3:00.54 (31.29)     3:32.56 (32.02)     4:04.19 (31.63)
        4:35.76 (31.57)     5:05.65 (29.89)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Daniel  17 GAEL-MR              5:13.93    5:10.44 JO      14  
                  27.79       57.45 (29.66)     1:28.20 (30.75)     1:59.72 (31.52)
        2:31.21 (31.49)     3:03.23 (32.02)     3:35.07 (31.84)     4:07.32 (32.25)
        4:39.31 (31.99)     5:10.44 (31.13)                                        
  6 Quinn, Ian P        18 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:19.58    5:11.29 SILV    13  
                  27.17       57.43 (30.26)     1:28.52 (31.09)     2:00.27 (31.75)
        2:32.00 (31.73)     3:03.92 (31.92)     3:36.07 (32.15)     4:08.10 (32.03)
        4:40.23 (32.13)     5:11.29 (31.06)                                        
  7 Highet, Tristan T   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:09.75    5:12.90 SILV    12  
                  27.24       57.30 (30.06)     1:27.48 (30.18)     1:58.79 (31.31)
        2:29.81 (31.02)     3:02.01 (32.20)     3:35.09 (33.08)     4:08.80 (33.71)
        4:42.19 (33.39)     5:12.90 (30.71)                                        
  8 Paz, Maciej         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:15.10    5:16.48 SILV    11  
                  26.64       57.06 (30.42)     1:28.94 (31.88)     2:01.03 (32.09)
        2:33.90 (32.87)     3:06.79 (32.89)     3:39.47 (32.68)     4:12.65 (33.18)
        4:45.49 (32.84)     5:16.48 (30.99)                                        
  9 Andjelic, Nikola    15 COND-MR              5:07.09    5:16.54 SILV     9  
                  27.53       58.77 (31.24)     1:30.69 (31.92)     2:03.17 (32.48)
        2:35.31 (32.14)     3:07.53 (32.22)     3:40.26 (32.73)     4:12.91 (32.65)
        4:45.22 (32.31)     5:16.54 (31.32)                                        
 10 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR                   NT    5:17.32 SILV     7  
 11 Arthur, Jason J     14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:23.10    5:18.19 SILV     6  
                  27.51       58.96 (31.45)     1:31.44 (32.48)     2:05.35 (33.91)
        2:39.31 (33.96)     3:11.34 (32.03)     3:44.82 (33.48)     4:17.42 (32.60)
        4:48.92 (31.50)     5:18.19 (29.27)                                        
 12 Cannarozzi III, Ra  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:29.10    5:18.41 SILV     5  
                  28.03       59.10 (31.07)     1:31.45 (32.35)     2:03.48 (32.03)
        2:35.80 (32.32)     3:08.31 (32.51)     3:41.54 (33.23)     4:14.70 (33.16)
        4:47.65 (32.95)     5:18.41 (30.76)                                        
 13 Kishinevskiy, Matt  15 COND-MR              5:07.40    5:19.75 SILV     4  
                  27.34       58.36 (31.02)     1:30.08 (31.72)     2:02.44 (32.36)
        2:35.19 (32.75)     3:08.21 (33.02)     3:41.31 (33.10)     4:14.78 (33.47)
        4:47.76 (32.98)     5:19.75 (31.99)                                        
 14 Ifshin, Alec D      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:08.66    5:20.98          3  
                  27.82       58.88 (31.06)     1:30.94 (32.06)     2:03.71 (32.77)
        2:36.71 (33.00)     3:09.85 (33.14)     3:42.88 (33.03)     4:16.15 (33.27)
        4:49.25 (33.10)     5:20.98 (31.73)                                        
 15 Carey, Matthew J    15 Morris County-NJ     5:21.04    5:22.14          2  
                  28.98     1:01.11 (32.13)     1:33.75 (32.64)     2:06.42 (32.67)
        2:39.14 (32.72)     3:11.71 (32.57)     3:44.27 (32.56)     4:17.02 (32.75)
        4:49.85 (32.83)     5:22.14 (32.29)                                        
 16 Bachar, Tomer       14 COND-MR              5:46.78    5:23.14          1  
                  28.30       59.86 (31.56)     1:32.51 (32.65)     2:05.09 (32.58)
        2:37.85 (32.76)     3:11.12 (33.27)     3:44.69 (33.57)     4:18.41 (33.72)
        4:51.88 (33.47)     5:23.14 (31.26)                                        
 17 Alferez, Jose       16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:32.01    5:23.29        
                  27.78       58.96 (31.18)     1:32.59 (33.63)     2:06.14 (33.55)
        2:39.85 (33.71)     3:14.10 (34.25)     3:47.05 (32.95)     4:19.72 (32.67)
        4:53.06 (33.34)     5:23.29 (30.23)                                        
 18 Fullerton, Billy R  15 COND-MR              5:17.12    5:24.38        
                  28.07       59.55 (31.48)     1:32.47 (32.92)     2:05.59 (33.12)
        2:39.32 (33.73)     3:12.80 (33.48)     3:45.84 (33.04)     4:19.22 (33.38)
        4:52.58 (33.36)     5:24.38 (31.80)                                        
 19 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  14 Morris County-NJ     5:35.38    5:26.38        
                  28.02     1:00.06 (32.04)     1:33.12 (33.06)     2:06.57 (33.45)
        2:40.25 (33.68)     3:13.95 (33.70)     3:47.80 (33.85)     4:21.43 (33.63)
        4:54.61 (33.18)     5:26.38 (31.77)                                        
 20 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              5:24.54    5:27.00        
                  28.23       58.83 (30.60)     1:30.96 (32.13)     2:04.26 (33.30)
        2:38.23 (33.97)     3:12.78 (34.55)     3:47.69 (34.91)     4:23.25 (35.56)
        4:55.69 (32.44)     5:27.00 (31.31)                                        
 21 Marciano, Vinny T   11 Morris County-NJ     5:24.68    5:28.42        
                  28.08     1:00.97 (32.89)     1:35.03 (34.06)     2:08.97 (33.94)
        2:42.88 (33.91)     3:16.62 (33.74)     3:50.47 (33.85)     4:23.50 (33.03)
        4:56.71 (33.21)     5:28.42 (31.71)                                        
 22 Viotto, Justin A    13 Morris County-NJ     5:31.61    5:33.51        
                  29.05     1:02.41 (33.36)     1:36.37 (33.96)     2:10.67 (34.30)
        2:44.22 (33.55)     3:18.42 (34.20)     3:52.62 (34.20)     4:26.50 (33.88)
        5:00.23 (33.73)     5:33.51 (33.28)                                        
 23 Gross, Joseph M     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     6:03.93    5:36.01        
                  28.33       59.54 (31.21)     1:32.61 (33.07)     2:07.50 (34.89)
        2:41.88 (34.38)     3:16.41 (34.53)     3:51.70 (35.29)     4:26.98 (35.28)
        5:02.67 (35.69)     5:36.01 (33.34)                                        
 24 Cho, Justin J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:27.41    5:37.03        
                  29.02     1:01.85 (32.83)     1:35.63 (33.78)     2:10.04 (34.41)
        2:44.75 (34.71)     3:20.09 (35.34)     3:55.36 (35.27)     4:30.40 (35.04)
        5:05.73 (35.33)     5:37.03 (31.30)                                        
 25 Lopez, Sebastian B  16 Un-Jfac-NJ           5:25.30    5:37.81        
                  28.99     1:02.08 (33.09)     1:35.66 (33.58)     2:09.97 (34.31)
        2:44.57 (34.60)     3:19.78 (35.21)     3:54.78 (35.00)     4:29.39 (34.61)
        5:03.79 (34.40)     5:37.81 (34.02)                                        
 26 Coppola, Adam       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:45.40    5:39.07        
                  30.12     1:03.47 (33.35)     1:37.56 (34.09)     2:12.31 (34.75)
        2:46.89 (34.58)     3:22.15 (35.26)     3:57.86 (35.71)     4:33.06 (35.20)
        5:07.15 (34.09)     5:39.07 (31.92)                                        
 27 Taboadela, Anthony  16 Morris County-NJ     6:00.17    5:40.09        
                  28.27     1:00.02 (31.75)     1:33.50 (33.48)     2:08.64 (35.14)
        2:43.71 (35.07)     3:19.18 (35.47)     3:55.86 (36.68)     4:30.26 (34.40)
        5:06.60 (36.34)     5:40.09 (33.49)                                        
 28 Smolen, Matthew M   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:47.94    5:40.41        
                  29.78     1:02.99 (33.21)     1:36.36 (33.37)     2:10.65 (34.29)
        2:45.57 (34.92)     3:20.80 (35.23)     3:56.50 (35.70)     4:32.41 (35.91)
        5:07.28 (34.87)     5:40.41 (33.13)                                        
 29 Trackenberg, Ryan   15 Morris County-NJ     6:04.44    5:41.33        
                  30.03     1:03.87 (33.84)     1:38.94 (35.07)     2:14.42 (35.48)
        2:49.91 (35.49)     3:25.22 (35.31)     4:00.20 (34.98)     4:35.42 (35.22)
        5:09.07 (33.65)     5:41.33 (32.26)                                        
 30 Dabrowski, Jakub A  16 COND-MR              5:49.01    5:42.56        
                  29.59     1:03.40 (33.81)     1:38.02 (34.62)     2:13.47 (35.45)
        2:48.19 (34.72)     3:23.70 (35.51)     3:58.06 (34.36)     4:32.98 (34.92)
        5:08.67 (35.69)     5:42.56 (33.89)                                        
 31 Juan, Jonathan      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:45.10    5:42.61        
                  29.71     1:02.83 (33.12)     1:36.63 (33.80)     2:11.37 (34.74)
        2:46.25 (34.88)     3:21.16 (34.91)     3:56.63 (35.47)     4:32.53 (35.90)
        5:08.52 (35.99)     5:42.61 (34.09)                                        
 31 Sweeney, Brendan    16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:39.10    5:42.61        
                  30.51     1:03.26 (32.75)     1:37.38 (34.12)     2:11.88 (34.50)
        2:47.35 (35.47)     3:22.69 (35.34)     3:58.25 (35.56)     4:33.89 (35.64)
        5:09.05 (35.16)     5:42.61 (33.56)                                        
 33 Martinez, Jesse J   15 COND-MR              6:00.33    5:48.98        
                  29.62     1:02.86 (33.24)     1:38.61 (35.75)     2:15.35 (36.74)
        2:51.94 (36.59)     3:28.59 (36.65)     4:05.43 (36.84)     4:42.26 (36.83)
        5:18.05 (35.79)     5:48.98 (30.93)                                        
 34 Lally, Kyle         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     6:11.49    5:52.81        
 35 Zhou, Luke K        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:22.95    5:54.10        
                  28.75     1:03.49 (34.74)     1:39.69 (36.20)     2:16.12 (36.43)
        2:52.93 (36.81)     3:29.50 (36.57)     4:05.96 (36.46)     4:41.95 (35.99)
        5:18.19 (36.24)     5:54.10 (35.91)                                        
 36 Viotto, Jordan A    11 Morris County-NJ     6:15.55    7:09.12        
 -- Schaub, Kevin F     17 COND-MR              5:07.84         NS        
 -- May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:30.92         NS        
 -- Marrone, Matthew J  16 Sailfish-MR          5:59.94         NS        
 -- Baudinet, Michael   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:23.69         NS        
 -- Loughran, Brendan   18 Sailfish-MR          5:25.49         NS        
 -- Yang, Andrew        16 Sailfish-MR          5:56.43         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:18.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Joshua R  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:54.70    1:55.57 METS    20  
                  26.47       55.87 (29.40)     1:25.85 (29.98)     1:55.57 (29.72)
  2 Arthur, Jason J     14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:55.50    1:57.66 METS    17  
                  27.65       57.37 (29.72)     1:27.57 (30.20)     1:57.66 (30.09)
  3 Schaub, Kevin F     17 COND-MR              2:01.37    1:59.15 METS    16  
                  28.45       58.58 (30.13)     1:28.52 (29.94)     1:59.15 (30.63)
  4 Smith, Alex A       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.49    2:02.18 METS    15  
                  29.18       59.76 (30.58)     1:31.24 (31.48)     2:02.18 (30.94)
  5 Andjelic, Nikola    15 COND-MR              2:02.90    2:05.12 ZQ      14  
                  28.80     1:00.54 (31.74)     1:32.75 (32.21)     2:05.12 (32.37)
  6 Purvis, Robby J     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.36    2:05.21 ZQ      13  
                  29.69     1:01.51 (31.82)     1:33.54 (32.03)     2:05.21 (31.67)
  7 Viotto, Jamie A     15 Morris County-NJ     2:03.68    2:05.33 ZQ      12  
                  29.97     1:02.00 (32.03)     1:34.15 (32.15)     2:05.33 (31.18)
  8 Clarke, Risten J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.35    2:05.44 ZQ      11  
                  29.73     1:01.43 (31.70)     1:33.50 (32.07)     2:05.44 (31.94)
  9 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              2:11.17    2:06.22 ZQ       9  
                  30.02     1:01.09 (31.07)     1:33.73 (32.64)     2:06.22 (32.49)
 10 Alferez, Jose       16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:05.47    2:06.31 ZQ       7  
                  30.32     1:02.67 (32.35)     1:34.20 (31.53)     2:06.31 (32.11)
 11 Bachar, Amit        16 COND-MR              2:06.82    2:06.35 ZQ       6  
                  29.49     1:01.65 (32.16)     1:34.04 (32.39)     2:06.35 (32.31)
 12 Cerutti, Chris J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.54    2:07.44 ZQ       5  
                  29.99     1:02.05 (32.06)     1:34.91 (32.86)     2:07.44 (32.53)
 13 Legros, Marcel D    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.69    2:07.57 ZQ       4  
                  30.36     1:02.85 (32.49)     1:35.44 (32.59)     2:07.57 (32.13)
 14 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR              2:06.79    2:08.10 ZQ       3  
                  30.02     1:02.17 (32.15)     1:35.12 (32.95)     2:08.10 (32.98)
 15 Zorgman, Ruan J     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.29    2:08.86 ZQ       2  
                  29.24     1:01.54 (32.30)     1:35.33 (33.79)     2:08.86 (33.53)
 16 Mechanic, Dylan H   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.64    2:09.25 ZQ       1  
                  31.56     1:05.06 (33.50)     1:37.89 (32.83)     2:09.25 (31.36)
 17 Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.65    2:09.94 ZQ     
                  29.85     1:02.15 (32.30)     1:36.06 (33.91)     2:09.94 (33.88)
 18 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR              2:12.00    2:10.28 JO     
                  31.03     1:03.68 (32.65)     1:37.25 (33.57)     2:10.28 (33.03)
 19 Highet, Tristan T   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:13.35    2:10.41 JO     
                  31.20     1:04.98 (33.78)     1:38.38 (33.40)     2:10.41 (32.03)
 20 Baudinet, Michael   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.57    2:10.55 JO     
                  30.58     1:03.55 (32.97)     1:37.92 (34.37)     2:10.55 (32.63)
 21 McLaughlin, James   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.87    2:10.73 JO     
                  30.06     1:02.83 (32.77)     1:36.68 (33.85)     2:10.73 (34.05)
 22 Paz, Maciej         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:11.20    2:10.95 JO     
                  29.74     1:02.56 (32.82)     1:36.70 (34.14)     2:10.95 (34.25)
 23 Bachar, Tomer       14 COND-MR              2:11.95    2:11.48 SILV   
                  31.00     1:03.69 (32.69)     1:37.87 (34.18)     2:11.48 (33.61)
 23 Kelly, Liam         17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:16.06    2:11.48 SILV   
                  31.61     1:05.47 (33.86)     1:38.68 (33.21)     2:11.48 (32.80)
 25 Bradshaw, Anthony   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:13.59    2:11.54 SILV   
                  30.09     1:03.57 (33.48)     1:38.06 (34.49)     2:11.54 (33.48)
 26 Kleinsmith, Ian P   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.46    2:12.70 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.21 (33.45)     1:39.04 (34.83)     2:12.70 (33.66)
 27 Lyons, Michael G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.44    2:13.37 SILV   
                  31.36     1:04.66 (33.30)     1:39.24 (34.58)     2:13.37 (34.13)
 28 Juan, Jonathan      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:15.40    2:14.50 SILV   
                  31.92     1:05.31 (33.39)     1:40.31 (35.00)     2:14.50 (34.19)
 29 Taboadela, Anthony  16 Morris County-NJ     2:25.68    2:14.65 SILV   
                  31.16     1:06.02 (34.86)     1:41.58 (35.56)     2:14.65 (33.07)
 30 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.24    2:15.12 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.06 (34.19)     1:40.54 (34.48)     2:15.12 (34.58)
 31 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.37    2:15.13 SILV   
                  31.88     1:05.62 (33.74)     1:40.27 (34.65)     2:15.13 (34.86)
 32 Wachnik, Tony A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.99    2:15.71 SILV   
                  32.26     1:06.15 (33.89)     1:41.10 (34.95)     2:15.71 (34.61)
 33 Smolen, Matthew M   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:15.22    2:16.11 SILV   
                  32.31     1:06.79 (34.48)     1:41.29 (34.50)     2:16.11 (34.82)
 34 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.11    2:16.85 SILV   
                  32.62     1:06.76 (34.14)     1:43.04 (36.28)     2:16.85 (33.81)
 35 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  14 Morris County-NJ     2:18.81    2:17.46 SILV   
                  32.43     1:06.91 (34.48)     1:42.63 (35.72)     2:17.46 (34.83)
 36 Barszcz, Alex R     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:16.46    2:17.51 SILV   
                  32.35     1:07.19 (34.84)     1:42.80 (35.61)     2:17.51 (34.71)
 37 Lopez, Sebastian B  16 Un-Jfac-NJ           2:40.06    2:18.02 SILV   
                  32.86     1:08.02 (35.16)     1:43.47 (35.45)     2:18.02 (34.55)
 38 Palumbo, Taylor S   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.51    2:19.10        
                  32.83     1:08.32 (35.49)     1:44.06 (35.74)     2:19.10 (35.04)
 39 Yang, Andrew        16 Sailfish-MR          2:21.75    2:19.31        
                  32.81     1:07.81 (35.00)     1:43.20 (35.39)     2:19.31 (36.11)
 40 Fullerton, Billy R  15 COND-MR              2:19.88    2:19.52        
                  31.93     1:07.76 (35.83)     1:44.12 (36.36)     2:19.52 (35.40)
 41 Viotto, Justin A    13 Morris County-NJ     2:19.77    2:20.02        
                  32.53     1:07.85 (35.32)     1:44.21 (36.36)     2:20.02 (35.81)
 42 Kishinevskiy, Matt  15 COND-MR              2:16.51    2:21.25        
                  32.64     1:08.55 (35.91)     1:45.14 (36.59)     2:21.25 (36.11)
 43 Lally, Kyle         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:28.55    2:22.54        
                  32.55   1:46.66 (1:14.11)     2:22.55 (35.89)         2:22.54 ( )
 44 Hymowitz, Josh M    17 Middies-MR           2:22.11    2:22.83        
                  33.84     1:10.41 (36.57)     1:47.08 (36.67)     2:22.83 (35.75)
 45 Martinez, Jesse J   15 COND-MR              2:22.41    2:23.05        
                  34.09     1:10.54 (36.45)     1:47.35 (36.81)     2:23.05 (35.70)
 46 Potenza, Bobby M    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.06    2:23.10        
                  33.85     1:09.82 (35.97)     1:46.68 (36.86)     2:23.10 (36.42)
 47 Hernandez, Alejand  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:35.12    2:24.42        
                  33.14     1:09.84 (36.70)     1:47.17 (37.33)     2:24.42 (37.25)
 48 Sweeney, Brendan    16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:25.80    2:24.86        
                  33.60   1:47.80 (1:14.20)     2:24.86 (37.06)                    
 49 Stewart, Kevin P    15 GAEL-MR              2:29.22    2:26.34        
                  34.83     1:12.16 (37.33)     1:49.88 (37.72)     2:26.34 (36.46)
 50 Porooshasp, Shayan  16 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:26.35        
                  45.00   2:25.12 (1:40.12)      2:26.35 (1.23)                    
 51 Kanim, Jared F      14 Middies-MR           2:28.38    2:26.56        
                  34.57     1:12.09 (37.52)     1:50.20 (38.11)     2:26.56 (36.36)
 52 Lane, Jeff          16 Morris County-NJ     2:30.05    2:26.71        
                  34.92     1:12.90 (37.98)     1:50.94 (38.04)     2:26.71 (35.77)
 53 Marrone, Matthew J  16 Sailfish-MR          2:30.79    2:26.87        
                  33.35     1:10.09 (36.74)     1:48.58 (38.49)     2:26.87 (38.29)
 54 Dervin, Sean J      15 Middies-MR           2:25.26    2:26.91        
                  35.46     1:12.54 (37.08)     1:50.07 (37.53)     2:26.91 (36.84)
 55 Doherty, Kyle J     16 GAEL-MR              2:34.90    2:27.28        
                  33.14     1:09.16 (36.02)     1:47.46 (38.30)     2:27.28 (39.82)
 56 Cicchiello, Ryan J  15 GAEL-MR              2:26.69    2:30.90        
                  35.31     1:13.83 (38.52)     1:52.96 (39.13)     2:30.90 (37.94)
 57 Hernandez, Andres   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:35.92        
                  36.57     1:15.85 (39.28)     1:55.80 (39.95)     2:35.92 (40.12)
 58 Hadnot, Brandon     15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:39.18    2:43.59        
                  35.94     1:16.85 (40.91)     1:59.62 (42.77)     2:43.59 (43.97)
 59 Heisler-Murray, Lu  15 Sailfish-MR               NT    3:16.35        
 -- Quinn, Ian P        18 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:04.05         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.09  JO
              2:38.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola    15 COND-MR              2:16.22    2:17.07 METS    20  
                  30.55     1:05.42 (34.87)     1:41.26 (35.84)     2:17.07 (35.81)
  2 Sembrano, Joshua R  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:29.91    2:20.79 METS    17  
                  32.04     1:08.53 (36.49)     1:44.96 (36.43)     2:20.79 (35.83)
  3 Arthur, Jason J     14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:32.36    2:20.87 METS    16  
                  32.25     1:08.41 (36.16)     1:45.03 (36.62)     2:20.87 (35.84)
  4 Cho, Justin J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.10    2:24.44 ZQ      15  
                  32.10     1:07.98 (35.88)     1:45.40 (37.42)     2:24.44 (39.04)
  5 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              2:18.63    2:26.01 ZQ      14  
                  31.48     1:06.78 (35.30)     1:45.73 (38.95)     2:26.01 (40.28)
  6 Quinn, Ian P        18 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:26.24    2:26.17 ZQ      13  
                  33.53     1:10.64 (37.11)     1:48.24 (37.60)     2:26.17 (37.93)
  7 Gross, Joseph M     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:23.59    2:26.35 ZQ      12  
                  32.58     1:10.09 (37.51)     1:48.68 (38.59)     2:26.35 (37.67)
  8 Lopez, Sebastian B  16 Un-Jfac-NJ           2:23.50    2:28.69 ZQ      11  
                  33.38     1:11.15 (37.77)     1:49.53 (38.38)     2:28.69 (39.16)
  9 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR              2:53.00    2:29.56 ZQ       9  
                  34.07     1:11.82 (37.75)     1:50.37 (38.55)     2:29.56 (39.19)
 10 Zhou, Luke K        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.15    2:31.11 SILV     7  
                  33.22     1:11.80 (38.58)     1:51.75 (39.95)     2:31.11 (39.36)
 11 Bachar, Tomer       14 COND-MR              2:46.39    2:32.68 SILV     6  
                  34.92     1:13.80 (38.88)     1:53.51 (39.71)     2:32.68 (39.17)
 12 Paz, Maciej         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:41.10    2:33.48 SILV     5  
                  34.92     1:15.09 (40.17)     1:54.74 (39.65)     2:33.48 (38.74)
 13 Highet, Tristan T   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:33.52 SILV     4  
                  33.78     1:12.73 (38.95)     1:52.69 (39.96)     2:33.52 (40.83)
 14 Juan, Jonathan      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:36.37    2:35.48 SILV     3  
                  35.17     1:14.72 (39.55)     1:54.86 (40.14)     2:35.48 (40.62)
 15 Taboadela, Anthony  16 Morris County-NJ     2:30.05    2:35.90 SILV     2  
                  34.19     1:14.97 (40.78)     1:56.70 (41.73)     2:35.90 (39.20)
 16 Dabrowski, Jakub A  16 COND-MR              2:36.45    2:36.00 SILV     1  
                  34.42     1:14.07 (39.65)     1:55.46 (41.39)     2:36.00 (40.54)
 17 Kishinevskiy, Matt  15 COND-MR              2:34.56    2:36.05 SILV   
                  34.69     1:14.18 (39.49)     1:55.05 (40.87)     2:36.05 (41.00)
 18 Carey, Matthew J    15 Morris County-NJ     2:33.46    2:36.18 SILV   
                  35.86     1:15.84 (39.98)     1:56.38 (40.54)     2:36.18 (39.80)
 19 Barszcz, Alex R     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:56.10    2:37.16 SILV   
                  34.71     1:15.25 (40.54)     1:56.48 (41.23)     2:37.16 (40.68)
 20 Bachar, Amit        16 COND-MR              2:52.03    2:37.52 SILV   
                  35.18     1:15.54 (40.36)     1:56.39 (40.85)     2:37.52 (41.13)
 21 Ifshin, Alec D      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.99    2:37.89 SILV   
                  35.82     1:15.83 (40.01)     1:56.87 (41.04)     2:37.89 (41.02)
 22 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  14 Morris County-NJ     2:41.01    2:38.77 SILV   
                  35.43     1:15.77 (40.34)     1:57.58 (41.81)     2:38.77 (41.19)
 23 Viotto, Jamie A     15 Morris County-NJ     2:49.23    2:38.82        
                  35.24     1:15.75 (40.51)     1:58.01 (42.26)     2:38.82 (40.81)
 24 Weaver, Billy       17 GAEL-MR              2:41.23    2:40.82        
                  36.09     1:17.24 (41.15)     1:59.36 (42.12)     2:40.82 (41.46)
 25 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.00    2:41.13        
                  36.96     1:17.78 (40.82)     2:00.73 (42.95)     2:41.13 (40.40)
 26 Yang, Andrew        16 Sailfish-MR          2:45.13    2:43.90        
                  36.36     1:17.86 (41.50)     2:00.79 (42.93)     2:43.90 (43.11)
 27 Cicchiello, Ryan J  15 GAEL-MR              2:45.13    2:44.21        
                  37.04     1:17.32 (40.28)     2:01.13 (43.81)     2:44.21 (43.08)
 28 Smolen, Matthew M   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:59.10    2:44.73        
                  36.69     1:17.46 (40.77)     2:00.94 (43.48)     2:44.73 (43.79)
 29 Fullerton, Billy R  15 COND-MR              2:50.87    2:45.09        
                  36.94     1:19.61 (42.67)     2:03.01 (43.40)     2:45.09 (42.08)
 30 Coppola, Adam       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:57.10    2:46.61        
                  38.02     1:20.77 (42.75)     2:04.62 (43.85)     2:46.61 (41.99)
 31 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR                   NT    2:47.13        
                  36.38     1:19.06 (42.68)     2:03.35 (44.29)     2:47.13 (43.78)
 32 Stewart, Kevin P    15 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:47.61        
                  37.58     1:19.72 (42.14)     2:04.02 (44.30)     2:47.61 (43.59)
 33 Kelly, Brendan      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:47.57    2:49.49        
                  37.44     1:20.41 (42.97)     2:05.10 (44.69)     2:49.49 (44.39)
 34 Kanim, Jared F      14 Middies-MR           2:50.37    2:49.75        
                  38.20     1:22.21 (44.01)     2:06.80 (44.59)     2:49.75 (42.95)
 35 Martinez, Jesse J   15 COND-MR              2:56.56    2:51.14        
                  37.40     1:21.63 (44.23)     2:07.44 (45.81)     2:51.14 (43.70)
 36 Marrone, Matthew J  16 Sailfish-MR          2:52.43    2:55.15        
                  37.51     1:21.81 (44.30)     2:08.59 (46.78)     2:55.15 (46.56)
 37 Sweeney, Brendan    16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:59.10    3:00.24        
                  40.06     1:26.31 (46.25)     2:13.63 (47.32)     3:00.24 (46.61)
 38 Trackenberg, Ryan   15 Morris County-NJ     3:54.91    3:05.96        
                  41.85     1:29.19 (47.34)     2:17.59 (48.40)     3:05.96 (48.37)
 39 Porooshasp, Shayan  16 COND-MR              3:14.17    3:18.35        
                  41.25     1:31.27 (50.02)     2:24.82 (53.55)     3:18.35 (53.53)
 40 Lewis, Garfield     15 Sailfish-MR          2:57.81    3:19.07        
                  42.95     1:33.67 (50.72)     2:26.80 (53.13)     3:19.07 (52.27)
 -- Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              3:01.37         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Viotto, Justin A    13 Morris County-NJ     3:01.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Baudinet, Michael   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.21        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cannarozzi III, Ra  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:15.21        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Loughran, Brendan   18 Sailfish-MR          3:04.92         NS        
 -- May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.50         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
              2:12.49  JO
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, Kevin F     17 COND-MR              1:57.55    2:00.25 METS    20  
                  26.27       55.54 (29.27)     1:27.18 (31.64)     2:00.25 (33.07)
  2 Sembrano, Joshua R  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:59.38    2:00.29 METS    17  
                  26.59       56.53 (29.94)     1:27.18 (30.65)     2:00.29 (33.11)
  3 Viotto, Jamie A     15 Morris County-NJ     2:02.84    2:05.33 METS    16  
                  28.15     1:00.25 (32.10)     1:32.54 (32.29)     2:05.33 (32.79)
  4 Alferez, Jose       16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:07.16    2:06.45 JO      15  
                  28.66     1:01.86 (33.20)     1:33.69 (31.83)     2:06.45 (32.76)
  5 Bachar, Amit        16 COND-MR              2:09.59    2:06.48 JO      14  
                  27.69       59.69 (32.00)     1:32.45 (32.76)     2:06.48 (34.03)
  6 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:06.99 JO      13  
                  27.99       59.26 (31.27)     1:32.67 (33.41)     2:06.99 (34.32)
  7 Purvis, Robby J     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.30    2:07.06 JO      12  
                  27.70       59.71 (32.01)     1:33.50 (33.79)     2:07.06 (33.56)
  8 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR              2:06.51    2:07.26 JO      11  
                  28.39     1:00.02 (31.63)     1:33.21 (33.19)     2:07.26 (34.05)
  9 Cannarozzi III, Ra  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:11.33    2:07.43 JO       9  
                  28.14     1:00.35 (32.21)     1:33.86 (33.51)     2:07.43 (33.57)
 10 Lopez, Sebastian B  16 Un-Jfac-NJ           2:01.51    2:08.63 JO       7  
                  27.51       58.52 (31.01)     1:31.56 (33.04)     2:08.63 (37.07)
 11 Andjelic, Nikola    15 COND-MR              2:20.55    2:09.50 JO       6  
                  27.64     1:00.85 (33.21)     1:35.52 (34.67)     2:09.50 (33.98)
 12 Zorgman, Ruan J     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.80    2:09.96 JO       5  
                  28.14     1:00.36 (32.22)     1:34.81 (34.45)     2:09.96 (35.15)
 13 Smith, Alex A       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.56    2:12.11 JO       4  
                  28.79     1:01.87 (33.08)     1:36.97 (35.10)     2:12.11 (35.14)
 14 Legros, Marcel D    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.47    2:12.28 JO       3  
                  28.61     1:01.51 (32.90)     1:36.21 (34.70)     2:12.28 (36.07)
 15 Arthur, Jason J     14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:11.10    2:13.21 SILV     2  
                  30.02     1:03.64 (33.62)     1:38.14 (34.50)     2:13.21 (35.07)
 16 Paz, Maciej         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:18.10    2:13.38 SILV     1  
                  28.38     1:02.29 (33.91)     1:37.39 (35.10)     2:13.38 (35.99)
 17 Juan, Jonathan      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:20.36    2:13.79 SILV   
                  30.25     1:04.25 (34.00)     1:38.49 (34.24)     2:13.79 (35.30)
 18 Kelly, Liam         17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:10.10    2:13.81 SILV   
                  29.11     1:03.74 (34.63)     1:38.13 (34.39)     2:13.81 (35.68)
 19 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.29    2:14.51 SILV   
                  29.37     1:03.97 (34.60)     1:39.47 (35.50)     2:14.51 (35.04)
 20 Kishinevskiy, Matt  15 COND-MR              2:05.93    2:14.55 SILV   
                  28.69     1:02.03 (33.34)     1:37.05 (35.02)     2:14.55 (37.50)
 21 Mechanic, Dylan H   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.44    2:16.92 SILV   
                  30.37     1:04.57 (34.20)     1:41.41 (36.84)     2:16.92 (35.51)
 22 Clarke, Risten J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.85    2:17.04 SILV   
                  29.34     1:03.55 (34.21)     1:39.92 (36.37)     2:17.04 (37.12)
 23 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              2:16.75    2:17.18 SILV   
                  29.91     1:04.47 (34.56)     1:40.89 (36.42)     2:17.18 (36.29)
 24 Baudinet, Michael   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.14    2:18.18 SILV   
                  29.32     1:04.71 (35.39)     1:41.69 (36.98)     2:18.18 (36.49)
 25 McLaughlin, James   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.37    2:19.15 SILV   
                  30.13     1:05.08 (34.95)     1:41.73 (36.65)     2:19.15 (37.42)
 26 Smolen, Matthew M   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:34.20    2:21.07 SILV   
                  31.44     1:06.46 (35.02)     1:43.19 (36.73)     2:21.07 (37.88)
 27 Lyons, Michael G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.70    2:21.24 SILV   
                  31.11     1:06.58 (35.47)     1:43.71 (37.13)     2:21.24 (37.53)
 28 Wachnik, Tony A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.50    2:21.95 SILV   
                  29.88     1:04.99 (35.11)     1:42.27 (37.28)     2:21.95 (39.68)
 29 Bachar, Tomer       14 COND-MR              2:32.96    2:21.99 SILV   
                  28.64     1:03.37 (34.73)     1:41.65 (38.28)     2:21.99 (40.34)
 30 Taboadela, Anthony  16 Morris County-NJ     2:25.05    2:22.46 SILV   
                  29.72     1:06.01 (36.29)     1:44.17 (38.16)     2:22.46 (38.29)
 31 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:23.58 SILV   
                  28.55     1:05.26 (36.71)     1:44.54 (39.28)     2:23.58 (39.04)
 32 Viotto, Justin A    13 Morris County-NJ     2:25.82    2:23.85 SILV   
                  33.65     1:11.11 (37.46)     1:49.02 (37.91)     2:23.85 (34.83)
 33 Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.45    2:24.20 SILV   
                  30.54     1:06.59 (36.05)     1:45.54 (38.95)     2:24.20 (38.66)
 34 Hymowitz, Josh M    17 Middies-MR           2:22.48    2:24.39 SILV   
                  32.32     1:09.22 (36.90)     1:47.02 (37.80)     2:24.39 (37.37)
 35 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.03    2:24.49 SILV   
                  31.11     1:06.64 (35.53)     1:44.81 (38.17)     2:24.49 (39.68)
 36 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.68    2:24.80 SILV   
                  32.47     1:08.28 (35.81)     1:46.12 (37.84)     2:24.80 (38.68)
 37 Fullerton, Billy R  15 COND-MR              2:27.23    2:25.33 SILV   
                  31.39     1:08.62 (37.23)     1:47.44 (38.82)     2:25.33 (37.89)
 38 Cerutti, Chris J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.38    2:26.08 SILV   
                  31.92     1:08.72 (36.80)     1:47.00 (38.28)     2:26.08 (39.08)
 39 Sweeney, Brendan    16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:27.44    2:27.97        
                  31.20     1:07.55 (36.35)     1:46.78 (39.23)     2:27.97 (41.19)
 40 Lally, Kyle         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:42.80    2:29.26        
                  31.82     1:09.79 (37.97)     1:49.52 (39.73)     2:29.26 (39.74)
 41 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  14 Morris County-NJ     2:36.64    2:34.60        
                  32.31     1:11.14 (38.83)     1:52.37 (41.23)     2:34.60 (42.23)
 42 Dervin, Sean J      15 Middies-MR           2:30.28    2:35.28        
                  33.80     1:12.37 (38.57)     1:54.13 (41.76)     2:35.28 (41.15)
 43 Martinez, Jesse J   15 COND-MR              2:45.69    2:37.58        
                  31.78     1:10.55 (38.77)     1:54.36 (43.81)     2:37.58 (43.22)
 44 Kanim, Jared F      14 Middies-MR           2:41.48    2:38.21        
                  33.98     1:14.01 (40.03)     1:57.81 (43.80)     2:38.21 (40.40)
 45 Potenza, Bobby M    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.03    2:38.41        
                  31.63     1:10.66 (39.03)   2:38.41 (1:27.75)                    
 46 Lane, Jeff          16 Morris County-NJ     2:40.05    2:38.87        
                  31.91     1:10.44 (38.53)     1:53.34 (42.90)     2:38.87 (45.53)
 47 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              2:46.95    2:42.38        
                  34.93     1:16.10 (41.17)     1:59.65 (43.55)     2:42.38 (42.73)
 48 Yang, Andrew        16 Sailfish-MR          2:41.34    2:43.75        
                  31.70     1:10.61 (38.91)   2:43.75 (1:33.14)                    
 -- Marrone, Matthew J  16 Sailfish-MR          3:10.93         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  32.32     1:15.04 (42.72)          DQ (56.15)                    
 -- Quinn, Ian P        18 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:00.18         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:07.99  JO
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:29.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Joshua R  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:59.62    1:59.85 METS    20  
                  25.19       54.91 (29.72)     1:31.75 (36.84)     1:59.85 (28.10)
  2 Arthur, Jason J     14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:02.28    2:01.21 METS    17  
                  26.38       56.02 (29.64)     1:32.73 (36.71)     2:01.21 (28.48)
  3 Schaub, Kevin F     17 COND-MR              2:03.46    2:05.83 JO      16  
                  26.11       57.48 (31.37)     1:36.14 (38.66)     2:05.83 (29.69)
  4 Quinn, Ian P        18 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:01.22    2:06.10 JO      15  
                  26.38       58.83 (32.45)     1:37.12 (38.29)     2:06.10 (28.98)
  5 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              2:07.33    2:07.07 JO      14  
                  27.51     1:00.63 (33.12)     1:37.29 (36.66)     2:07.07 (29.78)
  6 Cannarozzi III, Ra  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:06.65    2:07.50 JO      13  
                  27.47     1:00.33 (32.86)     1:38.44 (38.11)     2:07.50 (29.06)
  7 Andjelic, Nikola    15 COND-MR              2:04.32    2:07.53 JO      12  
                  27.54     1:00.39 (32.85)     1:37.29 (36.90)     2:07.53 (30.24)
  8 Bachar, Amit        16 COND-MR              2:09.73    2:07.81 JO      11  
                  26.85       59.49 (32.64)     1:39.53 (40.04)     2:07.81 (28.28)
  9 Paz, Maciej         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:11.20    2:07.86 JO       9  
                  26.71       58.93 (32.22)     1:38.94 (40.01)     2:07.86 (28.92)
 10 Alferez, Jose       16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:05.61    2:08.19 SILV     7  
                  26.68       59.66 (32.98)     1:38.93 (39.27)     2:08.19 (29.26)
 11 Highet, Tristan T   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:08.44    2:09.18 SILV     6  
                  27.19     1:01.34 (34.15)     1:40.45 (39.11)     2:09.18 (28.73)
 12 Cho, Justin J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.94    2:09.25 SILV     5  
                  28.13     1:00.93 (32.80)     1:38.73 (37.80)     2:09.25 (30.52)
 13 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR              2:09.60    2:09.81 SILV     4  
                  28.13     1:01.28 (33.15)     1:40.16 (38.88)     2:09.81 (29.65)
 14 Viotto, Jamie A     15 Morris County-NJ     2:08.41    2:10.71 SILV     3  
                  28.02     1:00.64 (32.62)     1:40.91 (40.27)     2:10.71 (29.80)
 15 Bachar, Tomer       14 COND-MR              2:10.89    2:10.89 SILV     2  
                  27.90     1:00.55 (32.65)     1:40.32 (39.77)     2:10.89 (30.57)
 16 Lopez, Sebastian B  16 Un-Jfac-NJ           2:16.70    2:11.07 SILV     1  
                  27.27     1:01.95 (34.68)     1:40.23 (38.28)     2:11.07 (30.84)
 17 Gross, Joseph M     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:14.66    2:11.14 SILV   
                  29.07     1:03.45 (34.38)     1:40.95 (37.50)     2:11.14 (30.19)
 18 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR              2:15.06    2:11.54 SILV   
                  26.91     1:01.06 (34.15)     1:42.74 (41.68)     2:11.54 (28.80)
 19 Taboadela, Anthony  16 Morris County-NJ     2:13.09    2:11.78 SILV   
                  27.36     1:00.73 (33.37)     1:40.09 (39.36)     2:11.78 (31.69)
 20 Zhou, Luke K        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.43    2:14.60 SILV   
                  29.50     1:05.91 (36.41)     1:43.47 (37.56)     2:14.60 (31.13)
 21 Kishinevskiy, Matt  15 COND-MR              2:10.02    2:15.15 SILV   
                  28.31     1:03.93 (35.62)     1:44.93 (41.00)     2:15.15 (30.22)
 22 Ifshin, Alec D      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.37    2:15.49 SILV   
                  27.83     1:03.46 (35.63)     1:44.46 (41.00)     2:15.49 (31.03)
 23 Carey, Matthew J    15 Morris County-NJ     2:15.41    2:15.78 SILV   
                  29.49     1:04.26 (34.77)     1:44.55 (40.29)     2:15.78 (31.23)
 24 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  14 Morris County-NJ     2:17.74    2:16.07 SILV   
                  29.88     1:05.18 (35.30)     1:45.41 (40.23)     2:16.07 (30.66)
 25 Yang, Andrew        16 Sailfish-MR          2:22.66    2:17.64 SILV   
                  29.06     1:04.50 (35.44)     1:46.04 (41.54)     2:17.64 (31.60)
 26 Juan, Jonathan      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:21.10    2:18.29 SILV   
                  29.62     1:04.79 (35.17)     1:45.76 (40.97)     2:18.29 (32.53)
 27 Barszcz, Alex R     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:15.13    2:18.68 SILV   
                  29.35     1:05.51 (36.16)     1:45.98 (40.47)     2:18.68 (32.70)
 28 Martinez, Jesse J   15 COND-MR              2:23.58    2:19.84 SILV   
                  29.31     1:05.14 (35.83)     1:48.41 (43.27)     2:19.84 (31.43)
 29 Weaver, Billy       17 GAEL-MR              2:21.33    2:20.31 SILV   
                  31.49     1:06.90 (35.41)     1:46.84 (39.94)     2:20.31 (33.47)
 30 McLaughlin, Daniel  17 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:20.58 SILV   
                  29.94     1:06.66 (36.72)     1:49.18 (42.52)     2:20.58 (31.40)
 31 Smolen, Matthew M   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:21.61    2:20.64 SILV   
                  30.66     1:05.95 (35.29)     1:48.63 (42.68)     2:20.64 (32.01)
 32 Dabrowski, Jakub A  16 COND-MR              2:24.86    2:20.87 SILV   
                  33.33     1:09.82 (36.49)     1:48.57 (38.75)     2:20.87 (32.30)
 33 Fullerton, Billy R  15 COND-MR              2:20.98    2:21.83 SILV   
                  30.05     1:05.57 (35.52)     1:49.84 (44.27)     2:21.83 (31.99)
 34 Coppola, Adam       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:21.10    2:21.91 SILV   
                  31.63     1:07.06 (35.43)     1:49.84 (42.78)     2:21.91 (32.07)
 35 Lally, Kyle         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:40.24    2:24.39 SILV   
                  30.49     1:06.73 (36.24)     1:51.23 (44.50)     2:24.39 (33.16)
 36 Sweeney, Brendan    16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:27.99    2:24.47 SILV   
                  29.59     1:06.80 (37.21)     1:51.93 (45.13)     2:24.47 (32.54)
 37 Viotto, Justin A    13 Morris County-NJ     2:27.63    2:24.75 SILV   
                  31.31     1:07.20 (35.89)     1:53.21 (46.01)     2:24.75 (31.54)
 38 Stewart, Kevin P    15 GAEL-MR              2:30.49    2:25.66 SILV   
                  32.80     1:08.58 (35.78)     1:53.79 (45.21)     2:25.66 (31.87)
 39 Marrone, Matthew J  16 Sailfish-MR          2:29.39    2:25.68 SILV   
                  30.73     1:09.21 (38.48)     1:52.75 (43.54)     2:25.68 (32.93)
 40 Kanim, Jared F      14 Middies-MR           2:27.74    2:26.16 SILV   
                  32.44     1:10.67 (38.23)     1:53.68 (43.01)     2:26.16 (32.48)
 41 Cicchiello, Ryan J  15 GAEL-MR              2:27.18    2:26.46 SILV   
                  33.61     1:11.37 (37.76)     1:54.61 (43.24)     2:26.46 (31.85)
 42 Trackenberg, Ryan   15 Morris County-NJ     2:48.68    2:32.01        
                  31.56     1:08.93 (37.37)     1:58.21 (49.28)     2:32.01 (33.80)
 43 Kelly, Brendan      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:29.95    2:33.14        
                  32.27     1:12.14 (39.87)     1:56.20 (44.06)     2:33.14 (36.94)
 44 Lewis, Garfield     15 Sailfish-MR          2:44.36    3:02.33        
                  42.19     1:28.53 (46.34)     2:20.36 (51.83)     3:02.33 (41.97)
 -- Porooshasp, Shayan  16 COND-MR              3:09.32         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.67     1:27.67 (48.00)     2:18.01 (50.34)          DQ (49.89)
 -- Baudinet, Michael   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.70         NS        
 -- Loughran, Brendan   18 Sailfish-MR          2:26.75         NS        
 -- May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.26         NS