Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/21/2012 06:06 PM
        2012 MR MVA Fall Frenzy Invitational - 11/15/2012 to 11/18/2012        
                   2012 MVA Fall Frenzy, Sanction #: 121111                    
                           Minisink Valley Aquatics                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Ron and Cathy Somer  "GO STEFANI"
                25.69  METS
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jenna M       8 UN-MR                     NT      37.25         20  
  2 Nguyen, Theresa T    8 Barracudas-MR          39.81      38.84         17  
  3 Kelly, Grace K       7 Silver Streaks-MR      42.03      42.84         16  
  4 Gibbons, Caroline    7 Aqua Gems-MR           51.71      43.46         15  
  5 Sorbello, Courtney   7 CSD-MR                 45.24      44.09         14  
  6 Nicholas, Cayla      7 DA-MR                  45.81      44.19         13  
  7 Feinberg, Kayla      8 DA-MR                  44.18      44.44         12  
  8 Catletti, Gianna M   7 MVA-MR               1:00.38      44.75         11  
  9 Vallamattam, Annie   7 DA-MR                  44.12      45.21          9  
 10 Santos, Ruby Q       8 HAWK-AD                56.16      46.98          7  
 11 MacDonald, Jaspar    8 HAWK-AD                   NT      52.27          6  
 12 Sheridan, Rory       7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.00      53.15          5  
 13 Ramkissoon, Amiya    6 Barracudas-MR          54.55      53.38          4  
 14 Cerutti, Elizabeth   7 MVA-MR                 52.90      53.52          3  
 15 Swain, Anoushka      8 DA-MR                  58.17      54.59          2  
 16 Safire, Lily         8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.47      59.74          1  
 17 DeGennaro, Jianna    8 MVA-MR               1:17.80    1:00.82        
 18 Bryant, Jordyn M     6 DA-MR                1:07.48    1:00.91        
 19 Keys, Halle A        6 MVA-MR               1:37.07    1:05.55        
 20 Rocchio, Grace A     7 MVA-MR                    NT    1:06.09        
 21 Touw, Baylie D       5 MVA-MR                    NT    1:36.39        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The New York Giants
                55.89  METS
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:11.49  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Theresa T    8 Barracudas-MR        1:43.74    1:28.40         20  
                  41.24     1:28.40 (47.16)                                        
  2 Kelly, Grace K       7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.11    1:33.47         17  
                  42.88     1:33.47 (50.59)                                        
  3 Catletti, Gianna M   7 MVA-MR               2:15.75    1:45.36         16  
                  47.81     1:45.36 (57.55)                                        
  4 Feinberg, Kayla      8 DA-MR                1:50.72    1:48.74         15  
                  48.14   1:48.74 (1:00.60)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Cayla      7 DA-MR                1:49.22    1:50.44         14  
                  48.02   1:50.44 (1:02.42)                                        
  6 Vallamattam, Annie   7 DA-MR                1:56.17    1:52.67         13  
                  50.92   1:52.67 (1:01.75)                                        
  7 Sheridan, Rory       7 Silver Streaks-MR    2:05.11    1:54.98         12  
                  55.13     1:54.98 (59.85)                                        
  8 Povill, Rebecca S    8 MVA-MR               1:56.86    1:55.29         11  
                  54.40   1:55.29 (1:00.89)                                        
  9 Alfred, Julianna C   8 MVA-MR               2:07.36    1:55.54          9  
                  50.90   1:55.54 (1:04.64)                                        
 10 Campbell, Alissa E   8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:59.11    1:59.33          7  
                  54.33   1:59.33 (1:05.00)                                        
 11 Safire, Lily         8 Silver Streaks-MR    2:06.11    2:14.25          6  
                1:05.25   2:14.25 (1:09.00)                                        
 12 DeGennaro, Jianna    8 MVA-MR                    NT    2:15.79          5  
                  58.18   2:15.79 (1:17.61)                                        
 -- Ramkissoon, Amiya    6 Barracudas-MR             NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
 -- Swain, Anoushka      8 DA-MR                2:20.48         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Danaher Family
 "We love you Brigid"
 Mom, Dad, Will and even Egan
                27.49  JO
                36.49  ZQ
                43.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Theresa T    8 Barracudas-MR          47.34      43.92         20  
  2 Vallamattam, Annie   7 DA-MR                  48.97      48.57         17  
  3 Kelly, Grace K       7 Silver Streaks-MR      51.07      50.59         16  
  4 Gibbons, Caroline    7 Aqua Gems-MR           56.38      54.50         15  
  5 Nicholas, Cayla      7 DA-MR                  55.28      54.81         14  
  6 Cerutti, Elizabeth   7 MVA-MR               1:25.33      55.51         13  
  7 Alfred, Julianna C   8 MVA-MR                    NT      57.15         12  
  8 Safire, Lily         8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.72      57.23         11  
  9 Catletti, Gianna M   7 MVA-MR               1:17.05      58.44          9  
 10 Ramkissoon, Amiya    6 Barracudas-MR             NT      59.81          7  
 11 DeGennaro, Jianna    8 MVA-MR               1:14.31    1:02.01          6  
 12 Feinberg, Kayla      8 DA-MR                  56.55    1:02.23          5  
 13 Keys, Halle A        6 MVA-MR               1:34.83    1:03.09          4  
 14 Campbell, Alissa E   8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.63    1:03.53          3  
 15 Povill, Rebecca S    8 MVA-MR               1:15.04    1:04.88          2  
 16 Sheridan, Rory       7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.41    1:06.37          1  
 17 Rocchio, Grace A     7 MVA-MR                    NT    1:09.99        
 18 Bryant, Jordyn M     6 DA-MR                1:31.37    1:18.89        
 -- Touw, Baylie D       5 MVA-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Swain, Anoushka      8 DA-MR                1:09.83         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Gibbons Family     "Caroline"
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                49.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Theresa T    8 Barracudas-MR          55.61      48.97 SILV    20  
  2 Pryne, Jenna M       8 UN-MR                     NT      51.42         17  
  3 Kelly, Grace K       7 Silver Streaks-MR      53.78      53.55         16  
  4 Vallamattam, Annie   7 DA-MR                  54.23      54.74         15  
  5 Feinberg, Kayla      8 DA-MR                1:09.84      58.99         14  
  6 Santos, Ruby Q       8 HAWK-AD              1:05.91    1:00.37         13  
  7 Catletti, Gianna M   7 MVA-MR                    NT    1:02.28         12  
  8 Sorbello, Courtney   7 CSD-MR                    NT    1:03.51         11  
  9 Safire, Lily         8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.11    1:04.71          9  
 10 DeGennaro, Jianna    8 MVA-MR                    NT    1:05.44          7  
 11 Gibbons, Caroline    7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.89    1:05.79          6  
 12 Cerutti, Elizabeth   7 MVA-MR                    NT    1:10.52          5  
 13 Nicholas, Cayla      7 DA-MR                1:06.46    1:12.12          4  
 14 Swain, Anoushka      8 DA-MR                     NT    1:16.09          3  
 15 Bryant, Jordyn M     6 DA-MR                     NT    1:38.34          2  
 -- MacDonald, Jaspar    8 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Sheridan, Rory       7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ramkissoon, Amiya    6 Barracudas-MR             NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The New York Giants
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jenna M       8 UN-MR                     NT      43.06 SILV    20  
  2 Nguyen, Theresa T    8 Barracudas-MR          49.87      44.18 SILV    17  
  3 Vallamattam, Annie   7 DA-MR                  52.34      56.31         16  
  4 Santos, Ruby Q       8 HAWK-AD                59.57    1:02.25         15  
  5 Nicholas, Cayla      7 DA-MR                1:01.63    1:07.94         14  
  6 Feinberg, Kayla      8 DA-MR                     NT    1:08.25         13  
 -- MacDonald, Jaspar    8 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ramkissoon, Amiya    6 Barracudas-MR             NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Safire, Lily         8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kelly, Grace K       7 Silver Streaks-MR      58.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Brittany
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:29.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Theresa T    8 Barracudas-MR        1:35.43    1:38.40         20  
                  44.94     1:38.40 (53.46)                                        
  2 Kelly, Grace K       7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.11    1:45.06         17  
                  48.43     1:45.06 (56.63)                                        
  3 Vallamattam, Annie   7 DA-MR                1:57.11    1:53.54         16  
                  43.30   1:53.54 (1:10.24)                                        
  4 Gibbons, Caroline    7 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.81    2:03.18         15  
                  59.54   2:03.18 (1:03.64)                                        
  5 Povill, Rebecca S    8 MVA-MR                    NT    2:11.53         14  
                1:06.63   2:11.53 (1:04.90)                                        
  6 Nicholas, Cayla      7 DA-MR                2:06.97    2:15.57         13  
                  59.24   2:15.57 (1:16.33)                                        
 -- Safire, Lily         8 Silver Streaks-MR    2:06.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:08.76                                                            
 -- Alfred, Julianna C   8 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:00.53        DQ (1:14.59)                                        
 -- Ramkissoon, Amiya    6 Barracudas-MR             NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:02.39        DQ (1:13.88)                                        
 -- Campbell, Alissa E   8 Silver Streaks-MR    2:01.11         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                1:05.79        DQ (1:04.06)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Ashley says "Swim Fast"
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:12.28    3:17.90         40  
     1) Feinberg, Kayla 8               2) Swain, Anoushka 8              
     3) Nicholas, Cayla 7               4) Vallamattam, Annie 7           
                  53.74     1:50.23 (56.49)     2:32.94 (42.71)     3:17.90 (44.96)
  2 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'           NT    3:29.15         34  
     1) Alfred, Julianna C 8            2) Povill, Rebecca S 8            
     3) DeGennaro, Jianna M 8           4) Catletti, Gianna M 7           
                  48.78     1:41.51 (52.73)   2:42.11 (1:00.60)     3:29.15 (47.04)
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:49.87    3:51.23         40  
     1) Swain, Anoushka 8               2) Vallamattam, Annie 7           
     3) Nicholas, Cayla 7               4) Feinberg, Kayla 8              
                  47.92   1:50.09 (1:02.17)   2:55.24 (1:05.15)     3:51.23 (55.99)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Dewhurst Family "Go Julia"
                25.69  METS
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leger, Adelle J     10 MVA-MR                 33.59      33.76 SILV    20  
  2 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  10 DA-MR                  33.82      35.06 SILV    17  
  3 Babitz, Haily J      9 Aqua Gems-MR           36.07      35.22 SILV    16  
  4 Moore, Korianne M   10 Barracudas-MR          34.02      35.31 SILV    15  
  5 Donaldson, Savanna  10 Barracudas-MR          36.71      36.07         14  
  6 Duver, Sophia E     10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.81      37.87         13  
  7 Mainiero, Sophia L   9 Silver Streaks-MR      40.87      38.64         12  
  8 Evans, Emily R      10 MVA-MR                 39.47      39.09         11  
  9 Kelly, Alanna M      9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.12      39.79          9  
 10 O'Hara, Lily B      10 DA-MR                  41.92      40.86          7  
 11 Dewhurst, Julia J   10 Aqua Gems-MR           48.44      41.35          6  
 12 Cerutti, Caroline   10 MVA-MR                 15.84      41.94          5  
 13 Minozzi, Marissa L   9 Silver Streaks-MR      42.41      42.73          4  
 14 Nasser, Anna I       9 Barracudas-MR          41.87      42.75          3  
 15 Blum, Tori A         9 Barracudas-MR          42.29      44.46          2  
 16 Barnes, Alex S       9 Barracudas-MR          46.06      44.54          1  
 17 Jones, Kristen L     9 DA-MR                  44.10      44.85        
 18 Sheridan, Ally      10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.81      44.90        
 19 Clark, Emma A       10 DA-MR                  48.44      45.59        
 20 Thompson, Erin S    10 Barracudas-MR          49.51      49.60        
 21 Trieff, Lily S       9 Silver Streaks-MR      52.78      52.59        
 22 McCarey, Roaemarie  10 MVA-MR                 58.15    1:01.26        
 23 Mozer, Freja M       9 DA-MR                1:10.75    1:10.44        
 -- Brassfield, Jocely  10 MVA-MR                 47.48     X44.07        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:11.49  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Elissa J    10 WSSC-MR              1:09.42    1:09.28 JO      20  
                  31.89     1:09.28 (37.39)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jess L       10 UN-MR                     NT    1:12.74 SILV    17  
                  32.87     1:12.74 (39.87)                                        
  3 Leger, Adelle J     10 MVA-MR               1:21.41    1:15.09 SILV    16  
                  35.69     1:15.09 (39.40)                                        
  4 Babitz, Haily J      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.80    1:15.75 SILV    15  
                  34.78     1:15.75 (40.97)                                        
  5 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  10 DA-MR                1:19.37    1:17.99 SILV    14  
                  38.28     1:17.99 (39.71)                                        
  6 Demassio, Toni R    10 HAWK-AD              1:18.01    1:18.98 SILV    13  
                  38.42     1:18.98 (40.56)                                        
  7 Moore, Korianne M   10 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:19.43 SILV    12  
                  34.78     1:19.43 (44.65)                                        
  8 Rosen, Ava B        10 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:21.20         11  
                  37.71     1:21.20 (43.49)                                        
  9 Palmer, Kathryn E   10 WSSC-MR              1:24.29    1:21.25          9  
                  38.58     1:21.25 (42.67)                                        
 10 Daigle, Natalie A   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:42.89    1:22.62          7  
                  37.80     1:22.62 (44.82)                                        
 11 Duver, Sophia E     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.73    1:26.01          6  
                  39.83     1:26.01 (46.18)                                        
 12 Mainiero, Sophia L   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.51    1:27.30          5  
 13 Kelly, Alanna M      9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.37    1:28.12          4  
                  40.61     1:28.12 (47.51)                                        
 14 Edwards, Colleen    10 WSSC-MR              1:22.84    1:29.24          3  
                  41.51     1:29.24 (47.73)                                        
 15 Blum, Tori A         9 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:30.31          2  
 16 Dewhurst, Julia J   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.68    1:30.48          1  
                  44.02     1:30.48 (46.46)                                        
 17 Goldleaf, Peyton F   9 HAWK-AD              1:31.96    1:31.23        
                  42.55     1:31.23 (48.68)                                        
 18 Clark-Deutsch, Sha   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.34    1:31.49        
                  42.23     1:31.49 (49.26)                                        
 19 Minozzi, Marissa L   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.92    1:32.37        
                  43.73     1:32.37 (48.64)                                        
 20 Serafini, Madison    9 DA-MR                1:48.02    1:34.67        
                  45.40     1:34.67 (49.27)                                        
 21 Sheridan, Ally      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.11    1:40.55        
                  49.55     1:40.55 (51.00)                                        
 22 Bonner, Taylor M     9 HAWK-AD              1:35.83    1:41.14        
                  47.77     1:41.14 (53.37)                                        
 23 Brassfield, Jocely  10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:44.11        
                  44.08   1:44.11 (1:00.03)                                        
 24 Mayerhauser, Leah    9 DA-MR                2:05.00    1:44.91        
                  46.39     1:44.91 (58.52)                                        
 25 Jones, Kristen L     9 DA-MR                1:43.22    1:45.07        
                  48.97     1:45.07 (56.10)                                        
 26 Clark, Emma A       10 DA-MR                1:52.17    1:50.22        
                  50.49     1:50.22 (59.73)                                        
 27 McCarey, Roaemarie  10 MVA-MR               2:17.59    2:05.89        
                  54.58   2:05.89 (1:11.31)                                        
 28 Mozer, Freja M       9 DA-MR                2:25.00    2:29.49        
                1:10.80   2:29.49 (1:18.69)                                        
 -- O'Hara, Lily B      10 DA-MR                1:37.31         NS        
                  22.65                                                            
 -- Neporanny, Andrea   10 WSSC-MR              1:23.84         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Ashley
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leger, Adelle J     10 MVA-MR                    NT      38.68 SILV    20  
  2 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  10 DA-MR                  40.44      41.30 SILV    17  
  3 Moore, Korianne M   10 Barracudas-MR          42.40      41.62 SILV    16  
  4 Babitz, Haily J      9 Aqua Gems-MR           45.87      43.64         15  
  5 Mainiero, Sophia L   9 Silver Streaks-MR      46.67      43.65         14  
  6 Dewhurst, Julia J   10 Aqua Gems-MR           53.20      44.72         13  
  7 O'Hara, Lily B      10 DA-MR                  47.92      45.70         11  
  8 Duver, Sophia E     10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.94      45.84         12  
  9 Kelly, Alanna M      9 Silver Streaks-MR      46.57      46.82          9  
 10 Nasser, Anna I       9 Barracudas-MR          50.98      47.86          7  
 11 Blum, Tori A         9 Barracudas-MR             NT      49.19          6  
 12 Donaldson, Savanna  10 Barracudas-MR          49.49      49.41          5  
 13 Cerutti, Caroline   10 MVA-MR                 54.55      50.53          4  
 14 Minozzi, Marissa L   9 Silver Streaks-MR      52.21      51.16          3  
 15 Sheridan, Ally      10 Silver Streaks-MR      56.53      51.65          2  
 16 Barnes, Alex S       9 Barracudas-MR          54.06      51.85          1  
 17 Evans, Emily R      10 MVA-MR                 52.45      52.25        
 18 Thompson, Erin S    10 Barracudas-MR          55.09      53.25        
 19 Povill, Abigail E   10 MVA-MR                 53.20      54.17        
 20 Clark, Emma A       10 DA-MR                  54.74      54.75        
 21 Jones, Kristen L     9 DA-MR                  54.62      54.97        
 22 McCarey, Roaemarie  10 MVA-MR                 57.64      56.24        
 23 Trieff, Lily S       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.11      57.77        
 24 Mozer, Freja M       9 DA-MR                  50.00    1:16.45        
 -- Brassfield, Jocely  10 MVA-MR                 53.23     X55.04        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Brian
              1:02.59  METS
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:38.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sorbello, Sydney G  10 CSD-MR               1:18.17    1:16.97 ZQ      20  
                  37.01     1:16.97 (39.96)                                        
  2 Leger, Adelle J     10 MVA-MR               1:23.63    1:23.18 SILV    17  
                  40.49     1:23.18 (42.69)                                        
  3 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  10 DA-MR                1:28.99    1:28.89 SILV    16  
  4 Demassio, Toni R    10 HAWK-AD              1:28.95    1:32.01 SILV    15  
                  46.62     1:32.01 (45.39)                                        
  5 Rosen, Ava B        10 HAWK-AD              1:29.85    1:32.83 SILV    14  
                  38.13     1:32.83 (54.70)                                        
  6 Moore, Korianne M   10 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:34.85 SILV    13  
                1:34.85         1:34.85 ( )                                        
  7 Babitz, Haily J      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.80    1:36.37 SILV    12  
                  47.35     1:36.37 (49.02)                                        
  8 O'Hara, Lily B      10 DA-MR                1:42.55    1:39.61         11  
                  48.77     1:39.61 (50.84)                                        
  9 Kelly, Alanna M      9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.11    1:40.54          9  
                  47.50     1:40.54 (53.04)                                        
 10 Mainiero, Sophia L   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.11    1:40.64          7  
                  48.84     1:40.64 (51.80)                                        
 11 Neporanny, Andrea   10 WSSC-MR              1:47.93    1:41.56          6  
                  49.35     1:41.56 (52.21)                                        
 12 Goldleaf, Peyton F   9 HAWK-AD              1:37.35    1:41.74          5  
 13 Dewhurst, Julia J   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:47.89    1:42.11          4  
                  47.87     1:42.11 (54.24)                                        
 14 Clark-Deutsch, Sha   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.11    1:44.98          3  
                1:44.98         1:44.98 ( )                                        
 15 Bonner, Taylor M     9 HAWK-AD              1:48.88    1:47.67          2  
                  51.49     1:47.67 (56.18)                                        
 16 Duver, Sophia E     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.68    1:48.79          1  
                  50.34     1:48.79 (58.45)                                        
 17 Sheridan, Ally      10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:14.51    1:50.24        
                  53.91     1:50.24 (56.33)                                        
 18 Jones, Kristen L     9 DA-MR                2:07.11    1:51.11        
                  53.00     1:51.11 (58.11)                                        
 19 Minozzi, Marissa L   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:58.11    1:51.65        
                  53.49     1:51.65 (58.16)                                        
 20 Serafini, Madison    9 DA-MR                1:58.46    1:55.61        
                  59.17     1:55.61 (56.44)                                        
 21 Clark, Emma A       10 DA-MR                2:02.05    2:01.05        
                  58.38   2:01.05 (1:02.67)                                        
 22 Mayerhauser, Leah    9 DA-MR                2:30.00    2:02.14        
                  57.81   2:02.14 (1:04.33)                                        
 23 McCarey, Roaemarie  10 MVA-MR                    NT    2:03.34        
                1:00.22   2:03.34 (1:03.12)                                        
 24 Repose, Jessica C   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:49.89    2:10.67        
                  59.75   2:10.67 (1:10.92)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Levite Family "Swim Fast Kelsey"
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                49.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sorbello, Sydney G  10 CSD-MR                 43.23      40.29 ZQ      20  
  2 Moore, Korianne M   10 Barracudas-MR          46.37      44.23 SILV    17  
  3 Neporanny, Andrea   10 WSSC-MR                45.87      44.76 SILV    16  
  4 Leger, Adelle J     10 MVA-MR                 45.85      45.42 SILV    15  
  5 Babitz, Haily J      9 Aqua Gems-MR           59.73      46.88 SILV    14  
  6 Lynch, Katie E      10 Barracudas-MR          43.80      47.30 SILV    13  
  7 Pryne, Jess L       10 UN-MR                     NT      47.73 SILV    12  
  8 Demassio, Toni R    10 HAWK-AD                53.07      49.69         11  
  9 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  10 DA-MR                  51.19      49.76          9  
 10 Kelly, Alanna M      9 Silver Streaks-MR      50.13      50.21          7  
 11 Duver, Sophia E     10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.94      50.33          6  
 12 Clark-Deutsch, Sha   9 Silver Streaks-MR      52.18      51.20          5  
 13 Rosen, Ava B        10 HAWK-AD                51.32      51.29          4  
 14 Palmer, Kathryn E   10 WSSC-MR                46.54      51.47          3  
 15 O'Hara, Lily B      10 DA-MR                  49.92      51.90          2  
 16 Goldleaf, Peyton F   9 HAWK-AD                53.16      53.85          1  
 17 McCarey, Roaemarie  10 MVA-MR                 56.95      56.45        
 18 Bonner, Taylor M     9 HAWK-AD                54.17      56.80        
 19 Daigle, Natalie A   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.89      57.57        
 20 Minozzi, Marissa L   9 Silver Streaks-MR      59.82      58.96        
 21 Edwards, Colleen    10 WSSC-MR                55.84      59.12        
 22 Blum, Tori A         9 Barracudas-MR        1:05.86    1:02.52        
 23 Jones, Kristen L     9 DA-MR                1:23.51    1:11.48        
 -- Brassfield, Jocely  10 MVA-MR                    NT        XDQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Repose, Jessica C   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Serafini, Madison    9 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Thompson, Erin S    10 Barracudas-MR             NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Mozer, Freja M       9 DA-MR                1:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Mayerhauser, Leah    9 DA-MR                1:10.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Clark, Emma A       10 DA-MR                1:10.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Levite Family
 "Swim Fast Kelsey"
              1:12.09  METS
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:49.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Savanna  10 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:37.74 SILV    20  
                  46.64     1:37.74 (51.10)                                        
  2 Moore, Korianne M   10 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:39.41 SILV    17  
                  46.31     1:39.41 (53.10)                                        
  3 Leger, Adelle J     10 MVA-MR               1:40.33    1:39.77 SILV    16  
                  47.48     1:39.77 (52.29)                                        
  4 Kelly, Alanna M      9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.11    1:45.66 SILV    15  
                  48.08     1:45.66 (57.58)                                        
  5 Babitz, Haily J      9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.32    1:49.21 SILV    14  
                  47.68   1:49.21 (1:01.53)                                        
  6 Duver, Sophia E     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:52.11    1:50.80         13  
                  51.31     1:50.80 (59.49)                                        
  7 O'Hara, Lily B      10 DA-MR                1:45.99    1:55.91         12  
                  54.53   1:55.91 (1:01.38)                                        
  8 Nasser, Anna I       9 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:56.37         11  
                  56.05   1:56.37 (1:00.32)                                        
  9 Povill, Abigail E   10 MVA-MR                    NT    2:01.96          9  
                  58.28   2:01.96 (1:03.68)                                        
 10 Jones, Kristen L     9 DA-MR                3:19.15    2:53.14          7  
                1:22.45   2:53.14 (1:30.69)                                        
 -- McCarey, Roaemarie  10 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Glover Family
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sorbello, Sydney G  10 CSD-MR                 34.62      34.06 ZQ      20  
  2 Miller, Elissa J    10 WSSC-MR                35.62      34.89 JO      17  
  3 Pryne, Jess L       10 UN-MR                     NT      39.12 SILV    16  
  4 Leger, Adelle J     10 MVA-MR                 44.77      39.61 SILV    15  
  5 Moore, Korianne M   10 Barracudas-MR          40.67      41.37 SILV    14  
  6 Babitz, Haily J      9 Aqua Gems-MR           46.81      41.45 SILV    13  
  7 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  10 DA-MR                  43.12      42.61 SILV    12  
  8 Rosen, Ava B        10 HAWK-AD                   NT      42.91 SILV    11  
  9 Palmer, Kathryn E   10 WSSC-MR                45.14      44.21 SILV     9  
 10 Dewhurst, Julia J   10 Aqua Gems-MR           52.89      45.61          7  
 11 Mainiero, Sophia L   9 Silver Streaks-MR      55.75      47.90          6  
 12 Lynch, Katie E      10 Barracudas-MR          42.74      48.69          5  
 13 Demassio, Toni R    10 HAWK-AD                45.39      49.08          4  
 14 Evans, Emily R      10 MVA-MR                 42.01      49.77          3  
 15 Sheridan, Ally      10 Silver Streaks-MR      51.11      50.74          2  
 16 Blum, Tori A         9 Barracudas-MR          52.28      51.12          1  
 17 Goldleaf, Peyton F   9 HAWK-AD                50.21      51.52        
 18 Daigle, Natalie A   10 Aqua Gems-MR           54.89      52.30        
 19 Bonner, Taylor M     9 HAWK-AD                54.55      56.38        
 20 Thompson, Erin S    10 Barracudas-MR        1:04.56    1:00.66        
 21 McCarey, Roaemarie  10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:01.52        
 22 Jones, Kristen L     9 DA-MR                1:02.31    1:02.83        
 23 Mozer, Freja M       9 DA-MR                1:15.00    1:29.58        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Mitchell Family
              1:01.99  METS
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  10 DA-MR                     NT    1:33.37 SILV    20  
                  42.99     1:33.37 (50.38)                                        
  2 Leger, Adelle J     10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:40.20         17  
                  45.81     1:40.20 (54.39)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Fans of Grace Magee
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:29.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leger, Adelle J     10 MVA-MR               1:27.97    1:23.90 SILV    20  
                  38.69     1:23.90 (45.21)                                        
  2 Moore, Korianne M   10 Barracudas-MR        1:27.36    1:28.23 SILV    17  
                  39.79     1:28.23 (48.44)                                        
  3 Donaldson, Savanna  10 Barracudas-MR        1:36.86    1:33.38         16  
  4 Dewhurst, Julia J   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.89    1:42.20         15  
  5 Minozzi, Marissa L   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.08    1:45.25         14  
                  52.89     1:45.25 (52.36)                                        
  6 Nasser, Anna I       9 Barracudas-MR        1:46.40    1:45.76         13  
                  51.06     1:45.76 (54.70)                                        
  7 Sheridan, Ally      10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:04.10    1:46.26         12  
                  51.31     1:46.26 (54.95)                                        
  8 Evans, Emily R      10 MVA-MR               2:04.29    1:46.32         11  
                  46.98     1:46.32 (59.34)                                        
  9 Blum, Tori A         9 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:46.88          9  
                  46.59   1:46.88 (1:00.29)                                        
 10 McCarey, Roaemarie  10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:50.94          7  
                  54.16     1:50.94 (56.78)                                        
 11 Povill, Abigail E   10 MVA-MR               1:57.57    1:53.70          6  
                  56.49     1:53.70 (57.21)                                        
 12 Barnes, Alex S       9 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:54.59          5  
                  53.71   1:54.59 (1:00.88)                                        
 13 Jones, Kristen L     9 DA-MR                     NT    2:04.00          4  
                  56.33   2:04.00 (1:07.67)                                        
 14 Trieff, Lily S       9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.11    2:10.57          3  
                  59.80   2:10.57 (1:10.77)                                        
 -- O'Hara, Lily B      10 DA-MR                1:52.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  53.82          DQ (52.29)                                        
 -- Clark, Emma A       10 DA-MR                2:27.19         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  25.98        DQ (1:52.47)                                        
 -- Babitz, Haily J      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.18         DQ        
      No touch - breast
                  39.70          DQ (47.90)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Fans Of Grace Magee
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of Middletown Barracudas-MR  'A'       2:34.89    2:30.78         40  
     1) Donaldson, Savannah A 10        2) Blum, Tori A 9                 
     3) Nasser, Anna I 9                4) Moore, Korianne M 10           
                  34.38     1:16.76 (42.38)     1:34.76 (18.00)     2:30.78 (56.02)
  2 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'           NT    2:37.11         34  
     1) Povill, Abigail E 10            2) Leger, Adelle J 10             
     3) Evans, Emily R 10               4) Cerutti, Caroline 10           
                  41.35     1:15.07 (33.72)     1:54.80 (39.73)     2:37.11 (42.31)
  3 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:41.44    2:40.37         32  
     1) Kelly, Alanna M 9               2) Minozzi, Marissa L 9           
     3) Mainiero, Sophia L 9            4) Duver, Sophia E 10             
                  39.49     1:23.60 (44.11)     2:02.16 (38.56)     2:40.37 (38.21)
  4 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:53.10    2:43.40         30  
     1) Jones, Kristen L 9              2) Clark, Emma A 10               
     3) O'Hara, Lily B 10               4) Nellis, Anna-Mae J 10          
                  46.07     1:07.42 (21.35)     1:36.68 (29.26)   2:43.40 (1:06.72)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:48.17    2:44.33         40  
     1) Palmer, Kathryn E 10            2) Neporanny, Andrea K 10         
     3) Miller, Elissa J 10             4) Edwards, Colleen 10            
                  43.92     1:28.47 (44.55)     2:02.69 (34.22)     2:44.33 (41.64)
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            3:10.61    3:06.73         34  
     1) Kelly, Alanna M 9               2) Duver, Sophia E 10             
     3) Mainiero, Sophia L 9            4) Clark-Deutsch, Sharin J 9      
                  46.21     1:38.94 (52.73)     1:54.02 (15.08)   3:06.73 (1:12.71)
  3 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'      2:36.90    3:18.31         32  
     1) Leger, Adelle J 10              2) Evans, Emily R 10              
     3) McCarey, Roaemarie K 10         4) Brassfield, Jocelynn l 10      
                  38.45     1:34.63 (56.18)     2:29.09 (54.46)     3:18.31 (49.22)
  4 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:24.20    3:25.92         30  
     1) O'Hara, Lily B 10               2) Clark, Emma A 10               
     3) Nellis, Anna-Mae J 10           4) Jones, Kristen L 9             
                  50.29   1:59.64 (1:09.35)     2:39.15 (39.51)     3:25.92 (46.77)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:51.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leger, Adelle J     10 MVA-MR               3:05.82    2:47.09 SILV    20  
                  36.61     1:19.37 (42.76)     2:04.95 (45.58)     2:47.09 (42.14)
  2 Benkert, Ashley A    9 HAWK-AD              2:50.13    2:48.33 SILV    17  
                  37.05     1:20.42 (43.37)     2:06.19 (45.77)     2:48.33 (42.14)
  3 Demassio, Toni R    10 HAWK-AD              3:06.34    2:52.46         16  
                                                    2:10.88 ( )     2:52.46 (41.58)
  4 Walklet, Lizzy C    10 CSD-MR               3:00.86    2:55.14         15  
                  37.83     1:23.22 (45.39)     1:51.80 (28.58)   2:55.14 (1:03.34)
  5 McColgan, Kiernan    9 HAWK-AD              3:09.63    2:56.39         14  
                  39.00     1:23.66 (44.66)     2:10.36 (46.70)     2:56.39 (46.03)
  6 Povill, Abigail E   10 MVA-MR               3:39.01    3:22.30         13  
                  42.29     1:36.95 (54.66)     2:30.17 (53.22)     3:22.30 (52.13)
 -- Nellis, Anna-Mae J  10 DA-MR                2:57.34         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Gonzalez Family "Go Adelina"
                25.69  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison  12 Silver Streaks-MR      27.24      27.53 ZQ      20  
  2 Blezy, Melina N     12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.81      28.66 SILV    16  
  3 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR      29.57      29.53 SILV    15  
  4 Morris, Emily G     12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.66      30.52 SILV    14  
  5 Gibbons, Abigail M  11 Aqua Gems-MR           30.49      30.72 SILV    17  
  6 Decker, Sarah A     12 MVA-MR                 34.41      33.21         13  
  7 Sheridan, Kerry     11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.41      33.43         12  
  8 Lyko, Angelika      12 MVA-MR                 34.99      33.62         10  
  8 Evans, Samantha H   12 MVA-MR                 34.61      33.62         10  
 10 Munoz, Gabriela A   11 Barracudas-MR          37.70      34.69          7  
 11 Blum, Madison J     11 Barracudas-MR          36.17      36.11          6  
 12 LoSauro, Kaitlin N  11 MVA-MR                 46.02      36.42          5  
 13 Pittman, Susannah   11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.11      36.88          4  
 14 Hammond, Victoria   12 Barracudas-MR          40.28      38.34          3  
 15 Cartwright, Lizzie  11 Barracudas-MR          44.24      38.89          2  
 16 Peters, Caroline E  11 MVA-MR                 40.67      39.41        
 17 VanDermark, Hae K   11 Barracudas-MR          45.77      45.65        
 -- Donoghue, Megan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.65         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:09.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.43      58.95 ZQ      20  
                  29.00       58.95 (29.95)                                        
  2 Lemischak, Allison  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.83      59.22 ZQ      17  
                  28.86       59.22 (30.36)                                        
  3 Richards, Sari J    11 HAWK-AD              1:06.68    1:03.16 SILV    16  
                  30.32     1:03.16 (32.84)                                        
  4 Blezy, Melina N     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.84    1:03.28 SILV    15  
                  30.55     1:03.28 (32.73)                                        
  5 Santos, Abigail K   11 HAWK-AD              1:03.66    1:03.86 SILV    14  
                  31.16     1:03.86 (32.70)                                        
  6 Ayala, Ashley N     11 Marlins-MR           1:07.42    1:07.94 SILV    13  
                  32.84     1:07.94 (35.10)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Abigail M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.50    1:08.08 SILV    12  
                  32.25     1:08.08 (35.83)                                        
  8 Morris, Emily G     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.79    1:08.98 SILV    11  
                  32.66     1:08.98 (36.32)                                        
  9 Santos, Bella G     11 HAWK-AD              1:14.23    1:12.44          9  
                   7.91   1:12.44 (1:04.53)                                        
 10 DiBianco, Brianna   12 Marlins-MR           1:20.62    1:12.47          7  
                  34.22     1:12.47 (38.25)                                        
 11 Pastor, Selena *    11 CSD-MR                    NT    1:13.53          6  
                  34.75     1:13.53 (38.78)                                        
 12 Macre, Mary E       12 WSSC-MR              1:15.84    1:13.57          5  
                   6.09   1:13.57 (1:07.48)                                        
 13 Carroll, Andie R    11 HAWK-AD              1:23.64    1:14.41          4  
                  35.25     1:14.41 (39.16)                                        
 14 Sheridan, Kerry     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.21    1:14.53          3  
                  35.65     1:14.53 (38.88)                                        
 15 Lynch, Dana E       11 Barracudas-MR        1:23.44    1:15.52          2  
                  34.92     1:15.52 (40.60)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Catie R      11 WSSC-MR              1:23.91    1:15.80          1  
                  35.78     1:15.80 (40.02)                                        
 17 Blum, Madison J     11 Barracudas-MR        1:17.72    1:16.31        
                  12.74   1:16.31 (1:03.57)                                        
 17 Bonner, Mikayla A   11 HAWK-AD              1:15.32    1:16.31        
                   6.27   1:16.31 (1:10.04)                                        
 19 Galeano, Sam R      12 CSD-MR               1:20.45    1:18.24        
                  36.78     1:18.24 (41.46)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Justine    12 WSSC-MR              1:20.18    1:18.54        
                   8.22   1:18.54 (1:10.32)                                        
 21 Munoz, Gabriela A   11 Barracudas-MR        1:25.06    1:19.12        
                  19.38     1:19.12 (59.74)                                        
 22 Cosgrove, Mackenzi  11 CSD-MR                    NT    1:19.81        
                  38.10     1:19.81 (41.71)                                        
 23 Evans, Samantha H   12 MVA-MR               1:24.00    1:20.86        
                  36.19     1:20.86 (44.67)                                        
 24 Davis, Emma L       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.89    1:20.91        
                  37.72     1:20.91 (43.19)                                        
 25 Bellettiere, Danie  12 MVA-MR               1:25.76    1:27.82        
                  40.67     1:27.82 (47.15)                                        
 26 Peters, Caroline E  11 MVA-MR               1:36.62    1:31.38        
                  43.33     1:31.38 (48.05)                                        
 27 VanDermark, Hae K   11 Barracudas-MR             NT    2:30.87        
                  50.27   2:30.87 (1:40.60)                                        
 -- Pittman, Susannah   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.11         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:27.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison  12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.02    2:14.88 SILV    20  
                  35.93   2:14.88 (1:38.95)         2:14.88 ( )                    
  2 Santos, Abigail K   11 HAWK-AD              2:19.64    2:18.27 SILV    17  
                  40.76   2:18.27 (1:37.51)         2:18.27 ( )                    
  3 Blezy, Melina N     12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.89    2:19.34 SILV    16  
  4 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.34    2:26.43 SILV    15  
  5 Ayala, Ashley N     11 Marlins-MR           2:35.00    2:27.21 SILV    14  
                  16.92   2:27.21 (2:10.29)                                        
  6 Morris, Emily G     12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.42    2:32.66         13  
                  40.75     1:27.76 (47.01)     2:18.08 (50.32)     2:32.66 (14.58)
  7 Santos, Bella G     11 HAWK-AD              2:38.80    2:38.74         12  
  8 Dwyer, Catie R      11 WSSC-MR              2:54.18    2:45.15         11  
  9 Evans, Samantha H   12 MVA-MR               3:04.14    3:02.28          9  
 10 Cartwright, Lizzie  11 Barracudas-MR             NT    3:03.69          7  
 11 Bellettiere, Danie  12 MVA-MR               3:26.09    3:07.06          6  
 12 Peters, Caroline E  11 MVA-MR                    NT    3:18.47          5  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Gonzalez Family  "Swim Fast"
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                38.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  11 Aqua Gems-MR           31.53      32.18 ZQ      20  
  2 Levite, Kelsey      11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.56      32.68 ZQ      17  
  3 Blezy, Melina N     12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.27      34.27 SILV    16  
  4 Morris, Emily G     12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.29      34.79 SILV    15  
  5 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.67      35.17 SILV    14  
  6 Gibbons, Abigail M  11 Aqua Gems-MR           37.19      35.52 SILV    13  
  7 Santos, Bella G     11 HAWK-AD                37.91      37.34 SILV    12  
  8 Richards, Sari J    11 HAWK-AD                39.19      37.49 SILV    11  
  9 Ayala, Ashley N     11 Marlins-MR             38.20      38.56          9  
 10 Thompson, Mackenzi  11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.26      39.00          7  
 11 Lynch, Dana E       11 Barracudas-MR          39.33      39.22          6  
 12 Macre, Mary E       12 WSSC-MR                39.87      39.65          5  
 13 Dwyer, Catie R      11 WSSC-MR                41.87      39.85          4  
 14 Galeano, Sam R      12 CSD-MR                 41.16      40.17          3  
 15 Blum, Madison J     11 Barracudas-MR          41.82      40.65          2  
 16 DiBianco, Brianna   12 Marlins-MR             43.80      40.77          1  
 17 Carroll, Andie R    11 HAWK-AD                41.86      40.83        
 18 Sheridan, Kerry     11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.82      41.10        
 19 Sanchez, Justine    12 WSSC-MR                39.58      41.29        
 20 Cosgrove, Mackenzi  11 CSD-MR                 44.91      41.30        
 21 Davis, Emma L       12 Aqua Gems-MR           45.89      41.40        
 22 Evans, Samantha H   12 MVA-MR                 44.35      42.60        
 23 Bonner, Mikayla A   11 HAWK-AD                42.14      42.85        
 24 Peters, Caroline E  11 MVA-MR                 45.23      44.92        
 25 Pittman, Susannah   11 Silver Streaks-MR      51.11      47.23        
 26 Munoz, Gabriela A   11 Barracudas-MR          53.04      51.24        
 27 Bellettiere, Danie  12 MVA-MR                 51.28      53.71        
 28 VanDermark, Hae K   11 Barracudas-MR          58.25      56.38        
 -- Pastor, Selena *    11 CSD-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Martin and Esther Ingber
              1:02.59  METS
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.15    1:08.60 ZQ      20  
                  33.70     1:08.60 (34.90)                                        
  2 Blezy, Melina N     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.40    1:12.18 SILV    17  
                  35.16     1:12.18 (37.02)                                        
  3 Morris, Emily G     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.49    1:16.59 SILV    16  
                  26.11     1:16.59 (50.48)                                        
  4 Gibbons, Abigail M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.37    1:19.35 SILV    15  
                  38.22     1:19.35 (41.13)                                        
  5 Thompson, Mackenzi  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.75    1:28.08         14  
                  42.76     1:28.08 (45.32)                                        
  6 Sheridan, Kerry     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.11    1:28.14         13  
  7 Peters, Caroline E  11 MVA-MR               1:53.74    1:38.77         12  
                  47.59     1:38.77 (51.18)                                        
  8 Evans, Samantha H   12 MVA-MR               1:38.13    1:39.11         11  
  9 LoSauro, Kaitlin N  11 MVA-MR               1:48.68    1:39.68          9  
                  46.42     1:39.68 (53.26)                                        
 10 Pittman, Susannah   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.44    1:42.52          7  
 11 Cartwright, Lizzie  11 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:54.09          6  
                  51.97   1:54.09 (1:02.12)                                        
 12 Bellettiere, Danie  12 MVA-MR               1:54.37    1:55.16          5  
                  42.19   1:55.16 (1:12.97)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Gonzalez Family "Adelina #1"
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                43.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levite, Kelsey      11 Aqua Gems-MR           37.51      36.79 JO      20  
  2 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.08      38.80 SILV    17  
  3 Blezy, Melina N     12 Aqua Gems-MR           41.46      40.45 SILV    16  
  4 Thompson, Mackenzi  11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.35      42.74 SILV    15  
  5 Pittman, Susannah   11 Silver Streaks-MR      50.11      43.71         14  
  6 Decker, Sarah A     12 MVA-MR                 46.65      45.58         13  
  7 Lyko, Angelika      12 MVA-MR                 48.51      48.03         12  
  8 Evans, Samantha H   12 MVA-MR                 47.29      48.17         11  
  9 Blum, Madison J     11 Barracudas-MR          53.78      50.03          9  
 10 Peters, Caroline E  11 MVA-MR                 50.69      50.47          7  
 11 Hammond, Victoria   12 Barracudas-MR          49.14      50.96          6  
 12 Cartwright, Lizzie  11 Barracudas-MR          55.23      52.25          5  
 13 LoSauro, Kaitlin N  11 MVA-MR               1:19.74      54.25          4  
 -- VanDermark, Hae K   11 Barracudas-MR        1:09.62         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Munoz, Gabriela A   11 Barracudas-MR          53.14        DNF        
      Did not finish
 -- Donoghue, Megan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.65         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Kevin
              1:12.09  METS
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:32.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Abigail K   11 HAWK-AD              1:24.80    1:20.22 JO      20  
                  38.25     1:20.22 (41.97)                                        
  2 Richards, Sari J    11 HAWK-AD              1:26.53    1:21.37 SILV    17  
                  39.07     1:21.37 (42.30)                                        
  3 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.13    1:25.00 SILV    16  
                  33.82     1:25.00 (51.18)                                        
  4 Ayala, Ashley N     11 Marlins-MR           1:36.08    1:32.12 SILV    15  
                  43.95     1:32.12 (48.17)                                        
  5 Santos, Bella G     11 HAWK-AD              1:36.05    1:34.90         14  
                  44.72     1:34.90 (50.18)                                        
  6 Macre, Mary E       12 WSSC-MR              1:36.71    1:35.23         13  
                  44.78     1:35.23 (50.45)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Catie R      11 WSSC-MR              1:39.45    1:35.60         12  
                  45.43     1:35.60 (50.17)                                        
  8 Thompson, Mackenzi  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.13    1:35.74         11  
                  43.72     1:35.74 (52.02)                                        
  9 DiBianco, Brianna   12 Marlins-MR           1:43.97    1:36.20          9  
 10 Bonner, Mikayla A   11 HAWK-AD              1:42.38    1:40.69          7  
                  47.45     1:40.69 (53.24)                                        
 11 Evans, Samantha H   12 MVA-MR               1:50.95    1:41.29          6  
                  46.80     1:41.29 (54.49)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Justine    12 WSSC-MR              1:42.23    1:43.77          5  
                  49.33     1:43.77 (54.44)                                        
 13 Pastor, Selena *    11 CSD-MR                    NT    1:43.98          4  
                  47.87     1:43.98 (56.11)                                        
 14 Peters, Caroline E  11 MVA-MR               1:50.68    1:46.82          3  
                  29.10   1:46.82 (1:17.72)                                        
 15 Bellettiere, Danie  12 MVA-MR               2:00.28    1:51.31          2  
                  53.99     1:51.31 (57.32)                                        
 16 Munoz, Gabriela A   11 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:51.49          1  
                  54.12     1:51.49 (57.37)                                        
 17 Sheridan, Kerry     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.11    1:55.01        
                  53.85   1:55.01 (1:01.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: GO ABIGAIL, SWIM FAST!!!!
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                36.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison  12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.15      29.43 ZQ      20  
  2 Blezy, Melina N     12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.43      30.11 ZQ      17  
  3 Morris, Emily G     12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.07      32.86 SILV    16  
  4 Levite, Kelsey      11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.41      34.10 SILV    15  
  5 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.03      35.15 SILV    14  
  6 Gibbons, Abigail M  11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.36      35.35 SILV    13  
  7 Sheridan, Kerry     11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.95      39.17         12  
  8 Evans, Samantha H   12 MVA-MR                 39.26      39.37         11  
  9 Thompson, Mackenzi  11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.89      39.40          9  
 10 Decker, Sarah A     12 MVA-MR                 47.40      41.01          7  
 11 Blum, Madison J     11 Barracudas-MR          43.39      44.86          6  
 12 Hammond, Victoria   12 Barracudas-MR          44.64      45.31          5  
 13 Peters, Caroline E  11 MVA-MR                 53.30      51.80          4  
 14 Cartwright, Lizzie  11 Barracudas-MR        1:03.82      53.70          3  
 15 LoSauro, Kaitlin N  11 MVA-MR                 52.69      54.10          2  
 16 VanDermark, Hae K   11 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:00.45          1  
 -- Bellettiere, Danie  12 MVA-MR                 46.71         NS        
 -- Donoghue, Megan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.66         NS        
 -- Munoz, Gabriela A   11 Barracudas-MR          45.11         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Stuart Family
              1:01.99  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:27.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.66    1:06.49 ZQ      20  
                  30.72     1:06.49 (35.77)                                        
  2 Blezy, Melina N     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.10    1:08.52 ZQ      17  
                  31.44     1:08.52 (37.08)                                        
  3 Santos, Abigail K   11 HAWK-AD              1:12.88    1:13.15 SILV    16  
                  17.04     1:13.15 (56.11)                                        
  4 Levite, Kelsey      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.89    1:13.39 SILV    15  
                  32.87     1:13.39 (40.52)                                        
  5 Morris, Emily G     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.68    1:19.27 SILV    14  
                  31.98     1:19.27 (47.29)                                        
  6 Ayala, Ashley N     11 Marlins-MR           1:28.53    1:26.43 SILV    13  
                  40.05     1:26.43 (46.38)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Abigail M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.21    1:27.63         12  
                  37.61     1:27.63 (50.02)                                        
  8 Evans, Samantha H   12 MVA-MR               1:40.30    1:32.67         11  
                  41.30     1:32.67 (51.37)                                        
  9 Bonner, Mikayla A   11 HAWK-AD              1:34.72    1:34.43          9  
                  43.50     1:34.43 (50.93)                                        
 10 Pastor, Selena *    11 CSD-MR                    NT    1:35.86          7  
                  42.44     1:35.86 (53.42)                                        
 11 Blum, Madison J     11 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:37.32          6  
                  42.33     1:37.32 (54.99)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Catie R      11 WSSC-MR              1:58.37    1:41.64          5  
                  45.30     1:41.64 (56.34)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Scott Cheney Guitar Repair
 845-986-4045
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:19.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.51    1:08.99 ZQ      20  
                  15.31     1:08.99 (53.68)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Christi  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.43    1:09.48 ZQ      17  
                  32.42     1:09.48 (37.06)                                        
  3 Levite, Kelsey      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.98    1:11.66 SILV    16  
                  34.12     1:11.66 (37.54)                                        
  4 Santos, Abigail K   11 HAWK-AD              1:12.64    1:12.12 SILV    15  
                  33.74     1:12.12 (38.38)                                        
  5 Blezy, Melina N     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.10    1:12.88 SILV    14  
  6 Richards, Sari J    11 HAWK-AD              1:17.60    1:14.17 SILV    13  
                  36.10     1:14.17 (38.07)                                        
  7 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.55    1:16.29 SILV    12  
                  35.22     1:16.29 (41.07)                                        
  8 Gibbons, Abigail M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.08    1:18.02 SILV    11  
                  35.86     1:18.02 (42.16)                                        
  9 Ayala, Ashley N     11 Marlins-MR           1:20.75    1:20.56          9  
                  37.41     1:20.56 (43.15)                                        
 10 Santos, Bella G     11 HAWK-AD              1:19.93    1:20.73          7  
                  38.09     1:20.73 (42.64)                                        
 11 Thompson, Mackenzi  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.64    1:24.19          6  
 12 Galeano, Sam R      12 CSD-MR               1:24.54    1:24.26          5  
                  39.26     1:24.26 (45.00)                                        
 13 Macre, Mary E       12 WSSC-MR              1:26.20    1:26.01          4  
 14 Sanchez, Justine    12 WSSC-MR              1:30.62    1:26.11          3  
                  40.24     1:26.11 (45.87)                                        
 15 Carroll, Andie R    11 HAWK-AD              1:29.55    1:28.29          2  
                  40.09     1:28.29 (48.20)                                        
 16 Evans, Samantha H   12 MVA-MR               1:33.12    1:28.67          1  
                  40.83     1:28.67 (47.84)                                        
 17 Dwyer, Catie R      11 WSSC-MR              1:29.46    1:28.73        
                  41.58     1:28.73 (47.15)                                        
 18 Bonner, Mikayla A   11 HAWK-AD              1:26.27    1:29.43        
                  42.33     1:29.43 (47.10)                                        
 19 Davis, Emma L       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:50.89    1:32.70        
                  41.84     1:32.70 (50.86)                                        
 20 Munoz, Gabriela A   11 Barracudas-MR        1:33.61    1:32.80        
                  45.20     1:32.80 (47.60)                                        
 21 Pittman, Susannah   11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.11    1:34.38        
                  48.59     1:34.38 (45.79)                                        
 22 Peters, Caroline E  11 MVA-MR               1:43.21    1:40.43        
                  48.58     1:40.43 (51.85)                                        
 -- Bellettiere, Danie  12 MVA-MR               1:42.13         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  50.32          DQ (53.79)                                        
 -- Blum, Madison J     11 Barracudas-MR        1:28.44         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  44.30          DQ (47.08)                                        
 -- Pastor, Selena *    11 CSD-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  41.08          DQ (48.90)                                        
 -- VanDermark, Hae K   11 Barracudas-MR             NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Emily A      11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.50    2:43.08 SILV    20  
                  36.72     1:16.77 (40.05)     2:06.02 (49.25)     2:43.08 (37.06)
  2 Evans, Samantha H   12 MVA-MR               3:46.90    3:22.35         17  
                  40.88     1:32.86 (51.98)   2:36.09 (1:03.23)     3:22.35 (46.26)
  3 Bellettiere, Danie  12 MVA-MR                    NT    3:36.65         16  
                                                    2:47.83 ( )     3:36.65 (48.82)
 -- Santos, Bella G     11 HAWK-AD              2:58.68         NS        
 -- Santos, Abigail K   11 HAWK-AD              2:35.64         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Scott Cheney Guitar Repair
 845-986-4045
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                       NT    1:59.45         40  
     1) Blezy, Melina N 12              2) Thompson, Mackenzie L 11       
     3) Gibbons, Abigail M 11           4) Levite, Kelsey 11              
                  28.20     1:00.50 (32.30)     1:31.33 (30.83)     1:59.45 (28.12)
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            1:51.75    2:01.39         34  
     1) Pence, Emily A 11               2) Morris, Emily G 12             
     3) Lemischak, Allison M 12         4) Sheridan, Kerry 11             
                  29.93     1:00.98 (31.05)     1:34.05 (33.07)     2:01.39 (27.34)
  3 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'           NT    2:29.91         32  
     1) Decker, Sarah A 12              2) Lyko, Angelika 12              
     3) Evans, Samantha H 12            4) Bellettiere, Danielle T 12     
                  37.06     1:13.26 (36.20)     1:49.64 (36.38)     2:29.91 (40.27)
  4 YMCA of Middletown Barracudas-MR  'A'       2:38.39    2:45.34         30  
     1) Cartwright, Lizzie M 11         2) Hammond, Victoria R 12         
     3) VanDermark, Hae K 11            4) Blum, Madison J 11             
                  40.41     1:19.35 (38.94)     1:35.57 (16.22)   2:45.34 (1:09.77)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                       NT    2:08.62         40  
     1) Gibbons, Abigail M 11           2) Levite, Kelsey 11              
     3) Blezy, Melina N 12              4) Regenauer, Christiana M 11     
                  35.33     1:11.38 (36.05)     1:41.83 (30.45)     2:08.62 (26.79)
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:06.32    2:18.50         34  
     1) Pence, Emily A 11               2) Morris, Emily G 12             
     3) Lemischak, Allison M 12         4) Sheridan, Kerry 11             
                  36.13     1:14.96 (38.83)     1:45.04 (30.08)     2:18.50 (33.46)
  3 Hawks-AD  'A'                               2:19.78    2:22.22         32  
     1) Santos, Bella G 11              2) Richards, Sari J 11            
     3) Santos, Abigail K 11            4) Bonner, Mikayla A 11           
                  38.52     1:15.20 (36.68)     1:46.74 (31.54)     2:22.22 (35.48)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levite, Kelsey      11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.79    2:30.41         20  
                  33.56     1:11.39 (37.83)     1:56.07 (44.68)     2:30.41 (34.34)
  2 Gibbons, Abigail M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:52.04    2:52.85         17  
                  36.88     1:20.79 (43.91)     2:12.68 (51.89)     2:52.85 (40.17)
  3 Blum, Madison J     11 Barracudas-MR             NT    3:10.78         16  
                  44.56     1:17.42 (32.86)     1:33.02 (15.60)   3:10.78 (1:37.76)
  4 Nellis, Anna-Mae J  10 DA-MR                3:38.06    3:10.90         15  
                  40.87     1:14.36 (33.49)     1:29.43 (15.07)   3:10.90 (1:41.47)
  5 Munoz, Gabriela A   11 Barracudas-MR             NT    3:27.25         14  
                  49.10     1:48.08 (58.98)     2:46.31 (58.23)     3:27.25 (40.94)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Stangeby Family
                25.69  METS
                26.79  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                29.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Madeline  14 Aqua Gems-MR           28.10      27.78 SILV    20  
  2 Smolar, Kaitlyn     13 WSSC-MR                28.38      27.98 SILV    17  
  3 Thompson, Jordan L  13 Aqua Gems-MR           27.33      28.06 SILV    16  
  4 Marsh, Samantha A   13 HAWK-AD                29.26      28.19 SILV    14  
  5 Lindsay, Julia M    14 UN-MR                     NT      28.35 SILV    15  
  6 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR      28.47      28.86 SILV    13  
  7 Raleigh, Heather    13 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      29.07 SILV    11.5
  7 Miller, Molly A     13 WSSC-MR                29.12      29.07 SILV    11.5
  9 Lynch, Erin R       13 Barracudas-MR          31.10      29.08 SILV     9  
 10 Stangeby, Hailee M  14 Aqua Gems-MR           29.22      29.27 SILV     7  
 11 Peters, Katherine   14 MVA-MR                 28.94      29.62          6  
 12 Conrad, Alyssa R    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.24      30.14          5  
 13 Johnston, Anna      13 WSSC-MR                30.53      30.18          4  
 14 Beuchert, Claudia   13 WSSC-MR                29.96      30.37          3  
 15 Macaluso, Sophia    13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.39      30.59          2  
 16 Elwood, Kylie M     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.24      30.65          1  
 17 Poole, Brianna M    13 WSSC-MR                34.12      30.88        
 18 Benkert, Emily R    13 HAWK-AD                31.28      31.66        
 19 Bajramovic, Amela   13 WSSC-MR                31.69      31.67        
 20 John, Kendall S     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.40      31.73        
 21 Bruni, Liz J        14 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.00      32.01        
 22 Prahl, Lizzie J     13 Silver Streaks-MR      32.00      32.38        
 23 Stamos, Kathleen    14 Barracudas-MR          33.21      32.56        
 24 Lesko, Kayla        13 MVA-MR                 31.49      32.80        
 25 Cobey, Trisha M     13 CSD-MR                 34.05      32.91        
 26 Sutherland, Emily   13 MVA-MR                 37.49      33.50        
 27 Cheney, Danielle M  13 Aqua Gems-MR           36.31      34.18        
 28 Whalen, Jenna F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.67      34.28        
 29 Siebert, Katie C    13 Silver Streaks-MR      34.21      34.82        
 30 Pehush, Elizabeth   13 Barracudas-MR          35.01      35.75        
 31 Dul, Kylie N        13 Aqua Gems-MR           37.89      36.79        
 32 Durma, Ashley R     13 MVA-MR                 40.13      38.02        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Brian
                55.89  METS
                58.19  ZQ
                58.49  JO
              1:04.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Madeline  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.11    1:01.29 SILV    20  
                  29.37     1:01.29 (31.92)                                        
  2 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.92    1:01.83 SILV    17  
                  29.40     1:01.83 (32.43)                                        
  3 Stangeby, Hailee M  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.43    1:02.55 SILV    16  
                  30.19     1:02.55 (32.36)                                        
  4 Lindsay, Julia M    14 UN-MR                     NT    1:03.10 SILV    15  
                  29.98     1:03.10 (33.12)                                        
  5 Leger, Olivia E     13 MVA-MR               1:03.21    1:03.27 SILV    14  
                  30.32     1:03.27 (32.95)                                        
  6 Conrad, Alyssa R    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00    1:05.42         13  
                  30.81     1:05.42 (34.61)                                        
  7 Elwood, Kylie M     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.30    1:09.43         12  
                  32.34     1:09.43 (37.09)                                        
  8 Lesko, Kayla        13 MVA-MR               1:19.49    1:10.32         11  
                  32.87     1:10.32 (37.45)                                        
  9 Prahl, Lizzie J     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.90    1:11.76          9  
                  34.69     1:11.76 (37.07)                                        
 10 Murray, Grace E     14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.89    1:12.98          7  
                  34.81     1:12.98 (38.17)                                        
 11 Sutherland, Emily   13 MVA-MR               1:16.84    1:13.16          6  
                  34.13     1:13.16 (39.03)                                        
 12 Pearce, Bobbie P    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.08    1:16.33          5  
                  35.43     1:16.33 (40.90)                                        
 13 Siebert, Katie C    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.69    1:20.26          4  
                  37.69     1:20.26 (42.57)                                        
 14 Terilli, Elizabeth  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.06    1:22.43          3  
                  39.12     1:22.43 (43.31)                                        
 15 Whalen, Jenna F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.59    1:24.68          2  
                  37.88     1:24.68 (46.80)                                        
 16 Durma, Ashley R     13 MVA-MR               1:29.06    1:24.86          1  
                  40.15     1:24.86 (44.71)                                        
 -- Cheney, Danielle M  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.89         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:07.99  JO
              2:18.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuyl, Morgane S     13 HAWK-AD              2:29.49    2:02.07 ZQ      20  
                  27.97       58.49 (30.52)     1:30.48 (31.99)     2:02.07 (31.59)
  2 Peters, Katherine   14 MVA-MR               2:34.55    2:02.69 ZQ      17  
                  27.42       58.02 (30.60)     1:30.44 (32.42)     2:02.69 (32.25)
  3 Frey, Sophie G      14 CSD-MR               2:04.68    2:05.63 ZQ      15  
                  28.59     1:00.09 (31.50)     1:32.62 (32.53)     2:05.63 (33.01)
  4 Smolar, Kaitlyn     13 WSSC-MR              2:09.32    2:10.77 SILV    14  
                  29.15     1:02.10 (32.95)     1:36.77 (34.67)     2:10.77 (34.00)
  5 Lindsay, Julia M    14 UN-MR                     NT    2:12.45 SILV    13  
                  29.34     1:02.37 (33.03)     1:37.74 (35.37)     2:12.45 (34.71)
  6 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.51    2:15.74 SILV    12  
                  18.98     1:05.87 (46.89)     1:42.74 (36.87)     2:15.74 (33.00)
  7 Leger, Olivia E     13 MVA-MR               2:17.44    2:19.92         11  
  8 Regenbaum, Abbie M  14 CSD-MR               2:24.40    2:22.22          9  
                  31.41     1:07.23 (35.82)     1:45.28 (38.05)     2:22.22 (36.94)
  9 Santos, Kaela S     13 HAWK-AD              2:25.04    2:30.57          7  
                  32.93     1:11.31 (38.38)     1:51.03 (39.72)     2:30.57 (39.54)
 10 Murray, Grace E     14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.89    2:36.47          6  
                  34.92     1:14.51 (39.59)     1:56.11 (41.60)     2:36.47 (40.36)
 11 Macaluso, Sophia    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.12    2:37.26          5  
                  33.42     1:12.90 (39.48)     1:55.98 (43.08)     2:37.26 (41.28)
 12 Benkert, Emily R    13 HAWK-AD              2:37.67    2:38.59         16  
                  16.92       52.19 (35.27)     1:33.77 (41.58)   2:38.59 (1:04.82)
 13 Pehush, Elizabeth   13 Barracudas-MR             NT    2:57.50          4  
                                1:08.30 ( )   2:22.10 (1:13.80)     2:57.50 (35.40)
 14 Durma, Ashley R     13 MVA-MR               3:22.63    3:11.02          3  
                  28.29     1:00.07 (31.78)     1:33.95 (33.88)   3:11.02 (1:37.07)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  JO
              5:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jordan L  13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:32.43    5:36.05 SILV    20  
                  31.86     1:06.22 (34.36)     1:40.39 (34.17)     2:14.74 (34.35)
        2:48.07 (33.33)     3:22.04 (33.97)     3:56.29 (34.25)     4:30.72 (34.43)
        5:04.64 (33.92)     5:36.05 (31.41)                                        
  2 Frey, Sophie G      14 CSD-MR               5:50.77    5:41.44 SILV    17  
                  30.79     1:04.90 (34.11)     1:39.80 (34.90)     2:14.18 (34.38)
        2:47.93 (33.75)     3:22.25 (34.32)     3:56.74 (34.49)     4:31.48 (34.74)
        5:06.63 (35.15)     5:41.44 (34.81)                                        
  3 Smolar, Kaitlyn     13 WSSC-MR              5:44.76    5:52.92 SILV    16  
                  31.87     1:07.24 (35.37)     1:42.74 (35.50)     2:03.70 (20.96)
        2:54.38 (50.68)     3:30.29 (35.91)     4:05.84 (35.55)     4:42.64 (36.80)
        5:18.46 (35.82)     5:52.92 (34.46)                                        
  4 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:04.91    5:59.29         15  
            5:27.26 ( )     5:59.29 (32.03)                                        
  5 Callahan, Madeline  14 Aqua Gems-MR         6:08.17    6:08.74         14  
                  33.79     1:11.11 (37.32)     1:48.40 (37.29)     2:26.40 (38.00)
        3:04.46 (38.06)     3:41.58 (37.12)     4:19.33 (37.75)     4:57.08 (37.75)
        5:33.52 (36.44)     6:08.74 (35.22)                                        
  6 Leger, Olivia E     13 MVA-MR               6:15.20    6:18.32         13  
                  32.11     1:08.29 (36.18)     1:45.82 (37.53)     2:24.75 (38.93)
        3:03.80 (39.05)     3:42.16 (38.36)     4:21.77 (39.61)     5:01.12 (39.35)
        5:40.17 (39.05)     6:18.32 (38.15)                                        
  7 Regenbaum, Abbie M  14 CSD-MR               6:35.68    6:18.36         12  
                  32.34     1:08.29 (35.95)     1:46.67 (38.38)     2:25.19 (38.52)
        3:04.44 (39.25)     3:43.53 (39.09)     4:23.21 (39.68)     5:02.84 (39.63)
        5:41.52 (38.68)     6:18.36 (36.84)                                        
  8 Raleigh, Heather    13 Aqua Gems-MR         6:19.43    6:24.41         11  
                  32.26     1:10.15 (37.89)     1:49.85 (39.70)     2:29.08 (39.23)
        3:09.00 (39.92)     3:49.48 (40.48)     4:28.57 (39.09)     5:07.32 (38.75)
        5:46.05 (38.73)     6:24.41 (38.36)                                        
  9 Lindsay, Julia M    14 UN-MR                     NT    6:26.26          9  
                  34.27     1:12.69 (38.42)     1:51.94 (39.25)     2:31.89 (39.95)
        3:11.52 (39.63)     3:51.32 (39.80)     4:31.10 (39.78)     5:09.31 (38.21)
        5:48.29 (38.98)     6:26.26 (37.97)                                        
 10 Peters, Katherine   14 MVA-MR               6:31.35    6:31.98          7  
                  27.61     1:09.07 (41.46)     1:54.41 (45.34)     2:34.85 (40.44)
        3:14.30 (39.45)     3:54.56 (40.26)     4:30.77 (36.21)     5:14.74 (43.97)
        5:54.91 (40.17)     6:31.98 (37.07)                                        
 11 Kuyl, Morgane S     13 HAWK-AD              6:49.06    6:42.92          6  
                  36.42     1:16.28 (39.86)     1:56.76 (40.48)     2:36.97 (40.21)
        3:17.27 (40.30)     3:58.14 (40.87)     4:39.31 (41.17)     5:20.49 (41.18)
        6:02.23 (41.74)     6:42.92 (40.69)                                        
 12 Santos, Kaela S     13 HAWK-AD              6:28.91    6:43.02          5  
                  32.24     1:10.19 (37.95)     1:50.65 (40.46)     2:32.07 (41.42)
        3:14.66 (42.59)     3:56.94 (42.28)     4:39.31 (42.37)     5:21.51 (42.20)
        6:03.94 (42.43)     6:43.02 (39.08)                                        
 13 Benkert, Emily R    13 HAWK-AD              7:39.69    6:58.86          4  
                  37.55     1:18.25 (40.70)     1:58.90 (40.65)                    
                                4:08.79 ( )     4:52.44 (43.65)     5:35.87 (43.43)
        6:18.64 (42.77)     6:58.86 (40.22)                                        
 14 Murray, Grace E     14 Aqua Gems-MR         6:12.89    7:06.24          3  
                  37.49     1:19.73 (42.24)     2:03.24 (43.51)     2:47.01 (43.77)
        3:31.02 (44.01)     4:14.82 (43.80)     4:58.85 (44.03)     5:42.61 (43.76)
        6:24.91 (42.30)     7:06.24 (41.33)                                        
 -- Thompson, Jordan L  13 UNAG-MR              5:32.43         NS        
 -- Macaluso, Sophia    13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:50.70         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Ron
              1:02.59  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:16.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stangeby, Hailee M  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.43    1:11.92 SILV    20  
                  35.32     1:11.92 (36.60)                                        
  2 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.95    1:12.53 SILV    17  
                  35.40     1:12.53 (37.13)                                        
  3 Peters, Katherine   14 MVA-MR               1:13.61    1:13.21 SILV    16  
  4 Leger, Olivia E     13 MVA-MR               1:11.08    1:14.28 SILV    15  
                  36.29     1:14.28 (37.99)                                        
  5 Donoghue, Mary E    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.70    1:16.17 SILV    14  
                  36.97     1:16.17 (39.20)                                        
  6 Conrad, Alyssa R    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00    1:17.65         13  
                  37.91     1:17.65 (39.74)                                        
  7 Lindsay, Julia M    14 UN-MR                     NT    1:17.79         12  
                  37.37     1:17.79 (40.42)                                        
  8 Prahl, Lizzie J     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.75    1:20.88         11  
                  40.60     1:20.88 (40.28)                                        
  9 Lesko, Kayla        13 MVA-MR               1:22.89    1:22.96          9  
                  39.74     1:22.96 (43.22)                                        
 10 Murray, Grace E     14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.89    1:24.97          7  
                  41.15     1:24.97 (43.82)                                        
 11 Sutherland, Emily   13 MVA-MR                    NT    1:26.80          6  
                  41.66     1:26.80 (45.14)                                        
 12 Siebert, Katie C    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.82    1:28.12          5  
 13 Pearce, Bobbie P    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.96    1:34.14          4  
                  45.67     1:34.14 (48.47)                                        
 14 Terilli, Elizabeth  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.79    1:35.96          3  
 15 Whalen, Jenna F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.14    1:38.57          2  
                  48.14     1:38.57 (50.43)                                        
 16 Durma, Ashley R     13 MVA-MR               1:40.14    1:43.41          1  
 -- Elwood, Kylie M     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  37.71          DQ (40.63)                                        
 -- Cheney, Danielle M  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.89         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Aqua Gems Swimming
 In Honor of all our Service men
 Here and abroad
 We are Forever Grateful
              2:15.09  METS
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:44.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stangeby, Hailee M  14 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:29.44 SILV    20  
                  35.55     1:13.47 (37.92)     1:52.07 (38.60)     2:29.44 (37.37)
  2 Leger, Olivia E     13 MVA-MR               2:31.42    2:35.12 SILV    17  
                  37.56     1:17.05 (39.49)     1:56.29 (39.24)     2:35.12 (38.83)
  3 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.28    2:36.22 SILV    16  
                  36.97     1:17.09 (40.12)     1:57.44 (40.35)     2:36.22 (38.78)
  4 Raleigh, Heather    13 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:38.13 SILV    15  
                  36.40   2:38.13 (2:01.73)         2:38.13 ( )                    
  5 Marsh, Samantha A   13 HAWK-AD              2:38.67    2:39.40 SILV    14  
                  37.82     1:17.61 (39.79)     1:59.59 (41.98)     2:39.40 (39.81)
  6 Benkert, Emily R    13 HAWK-AD              2:45.52    2:43.31 SILV    13  
                  40.92     1:19.48 (38.56)   2:43.31 (1:23.83)                    
  7 Donoghue, Mary E    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.59    2:43.40 SILV    12  
                  37.45     1:18.60 (41.15)     2:01.56 (42.96)     2:43.40 (41.84)
  8 Peters, Katherine   14 MVA-MR               2:50.93    2:44.51 SILV    11  
                  39.08     1:20.84 (41.76)     2:03.87 (43.03)     2:44.51 (40.64)
  9 Elwood, Kylie M     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.00    2:46.49          9  
                  38.75     1:20.59 (41.84)     2:03.56 (42.97)     2:46.49 (42.93)
 10 Santos, Kaela S     13 HAWK-AD              2:46.24    2:48.82          7  
                  40.29     1:23.21 (42.92)     2:07.02 (43.81)     2:48.82 (41.80)
 11 Prahl, Lizzie J     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.11    2:49.40          6  
                  39.48     1:21.56 (42.08)     2:05.80 (44.24)     2:49.40 (43.60)
 12 Siebert, Katie C    13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:15.11    3:06.73          5  
                  42.71     1:32.84 (50.13)     2:19.88 (47.04)     3:06.73 (46.85)
 13 Bruni, Liz J        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:03.00    3:17.62          4  
 14 Cheney, Danielle M  13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:06.89    3:25.00          3  
                  44.53     1:39.03 (54.50)   3:25.00 (1:45.97)                    
 -- Dul, Kylie N        13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:10.89         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Hunt Family "Go Julia"
              1:12.09  METS
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Madeline  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.74    1:17.51 SILV    20  
                  36.69     1:17.51 (40.82)                                        
  2 Stangeby, Hailee M  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.32    1:18.01 SILV    17  
                  37.40     1:18.01 (40.61)                                        
  3 Smolar, Kaitlyn     13 WSSC-MR              1:22.49    1:19.37 SILV    16  
                  36.64     1:19.37 (42.73)                                        
  4 Donoghue, Mary E    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.53    1:22.02 SILV    15  
                  38.58     1:22.02 (43.44)                                        
  5 Elwood, Kylie M     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.34    1:22.36 SILV    14  
                  38.67     1:22.36 (43.69)                                        
  6 Lindsay, Julia M    14 UN-MR                     NT    1:23.70 SILV    13  
                  40.91     1:23.70 (42.79)                                        
  7 Lynch, Erin R       13 Barracudas-MR        1:39.86    1:24.95         12  
                  38.28     1:24.95 (46.67)                                        
  8 Raleigh, Heather    13 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:25.84         11  
  9 Beuchert, Claudia   13 WSSC-MR              1:26.71    1:27.15          9  
                  41.62     1:27.15 (45.53)                                        
 10 Leger, Olivia E     13 MVA-MR               1:25.84    1:27.52          7  
                  40.91     1:27.52 (46.61)                                        
 11 Santos, Kaela S     13 HAWK-AD              1:26.51    1:27.53          6  
                  40.56     1:27.53 (46.97)                                        
 12 Conrad, Alyssa R    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00    1:28.17          5  
                  41.46     1:28.17 (46.71)                                        
 13 Bajramovic, Amela   13 WSSC-MR              1:28.83    1:29.12          4  
                  43.81     1:29.12 (45.31)                                        
 14 Macaluso, Sophia    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.53    1:29.33          3  
                  42.09     1:29.33 (47.24)                                        
 15 Marsh, Samantha A   13 HAWK-AD              1:33.22    1:30.26          2  
                  43.45     1:30.26 (46.81)                                        
 16 Bruni, Liz J        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:30.94          1  
                  43.54     1:30.94 (47.40)                                        
 17 Johnston, Anna      13 WSSC-MR              1:33.15    1:31.09        
                  43.08     1:31.09 (48.01)                                        
 18 Prahl, Lizzie J     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.47    1:31.46        
                  43.72     1:31.46 (47.74)                                        
 19 Miller, Molly A     13 WSSC-MR              1:24.84    1:32.35        
                  43.50     1:32.35 (48.85)                                        
 20 Sutherland, Emily   13 MVA-MR                    NT    1:32.64        
                  43.00     1:32.64 (49.64)                                        
 21 John, Kendall S     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.56    1:35.01        
                  45.68     1:35.01 (49.33)                                        
 22 Siebert, Katie C    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.58    1:35.25        
                  45.05     1:35.25 (50.20)                                        
 23 Lesko, Kayla        13 MVA-MR               1:40.38    1:36.12        
                  45.04     1:36.12 (51.08)                                        
 24 Poole, Brianna M    13 WSSC-MR              1:46.37    1:38.99        
                  47.98     1:38.99 (51.01)                                        
 25 Whalen, Jenna F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.04    1:39.66        
                  46.81     1:39.66 (52.85)                                        
 26 Durma, Ashley R     13 MVA-MR                    NT    1:45.78        
                  50.12     1:45.78 (55.66)                                        
 27 Dul, Kylie N        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:46.89    1:49.08        
                  49.89     1:49.08 (59.19)                                        
 -- Cheney, Danielle M  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:46.79         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.19          DQ (55.34)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:58.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Madeline  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.98    2:46.41 SILV    20  
                  35.95     1:18.24 (42.29)     2:02.76 (44.52)     2:46.41 (43.65)
  2 Donoghue, Mary E    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.24    2:58.19 SILV    17  
                  39.09                             2:10.88 ( )     2:58.19 (47.31)
  3 Leger, Olivia E     13 MVA-MR               2:59.80    3:01.66         16  
                  40.51     1:26.07 (45.56)     2:13.44 (47.37)     3:01.66 (48.22)
  4 Siebert, Katie C    13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:22.51    3:17.89         15  
                  44.11     1:34.33 (50.22)     2:26.53 (52.20)     3:17.89 (51.36)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Gibbons Family "Go Madeline"
              1:01.99  METS
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:12.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Madeline  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.54    1:08.47 SILV    20  
                  31.22     1:08.47 (37.25)                                        
  2 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.85    1:12.57 SILV    17  
                  33.34     1:12.57 (39.23)                                        
  3 Lindsay, Julia M    14 UN-MR                     NT    1:15.51         16  
                  34.53     1:15.51 (40.98)                                        
  4 Conrad, Alyssa R    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00    1:17.12         15  
                  33.35     1:17.12 (43.77)                                        
  5 Beuchert, Claudia   13 WSSC-MR              1:11.83    1:17.33         14  
                  35.10     1:17.33 (42.23)                                        
  6 Johnston, Anna      13 WSSC-MR              1:25.47    1:18.41         13  
                  35.46     1:18.41 (42.95)                                        
  7 Smolar, Kaitlyn     13 WSSC-MR              1:20.45    1:20.70         12  
                  36.06     1:20.70 (44.64)                                        
  8 Miller, Molly A     13 WSSC-MR              1:17.75    1:20.73         11  
                  37.08     1:20.73 (43.65)                                        
  9 Donoghue, Mary E    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.84    1:22.31          9  
                  37.50     1:22.31 (44.81)                                        
 10 Macaluso, Sophia    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.83    1:22.64          7  
                  35.93     1:22.64 (46.71)                                        
 11 Leger, Olivia E     13 MVA-MR               1:19.17    1:25.61          6  
                  37.92     1:25.61 (47.69)                                        
 12 John, Kendall S     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.49    1:25.65          5  
                  38.26     1:25.65 (47.39)                                        
 13 Benkert, Emily R    13 HAWK-AD              1:26.66    1:27.22          4  
                  39.86     1:27.22 (47.36)                                        
 14 Cobey, Trisha M     13 CSD-MR                    NT    1:28.02          3  
                  38.78     1:28.02 (49.24)                                        
 15 Lynch, Erin R       13 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:33.22          2  
                  40.29     1:33.22 (52.93)                                        
 16 Pehush, Elizabeth   13 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:35.73          1  
                  41.61     1:35.73 (54.12)                                        
 17 Whalen, Jenna F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.33    1:38.06        
                  41.47     1:38.06 (56.59)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Stangeby Family
              2:15.99  METS
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stangeby, Hailee M  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.25    2:27.54 SILV    20  
                  32.75     1:11.95 (39.20)     1:55.18 (43.23)     2:27.54 (32.36)
  2 Callahan, Madeline  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.51    2:29.90 SILV    17  
                  31.20     1:10.58 (39.38)     1:54.88 (44.30)     2:29.90 (35.02)
  3 Hamazaki, Sakura    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.12    2:37.08 SILV    16  
                  33.90     1:13.70 (39.80)     2:00.82 (47.12)     2:37.08 (36.26)
  4 Donoghue, Mary E    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.70    2:40.26 SILV    15  
                  37.03     1:16.80 (39.77)     2:04.45 (47.65)     2:40.26 (35.81)
  5 Leger, Olivia E     13 MVA-MR               2:46.42    2:44.25         14  
                  37.74     1:17.05 (39.31)     2:06.32 (49.27)     2:44.25 (37.93)
  6 Peters, Katherine   14 MVA-MR               2:54.64    2:44.91         13  
                  36.28     1:17.77 (41.49)     2:06.76 (48.99)     2:44.91 (38.15)
  7 Conrad, Alyssa R    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:45.05         12  
                  34.49     1:19.74 (45.25)     2:07.69 (47.95)     2:45.05 (37.36)
  8 Elwood, Kylie M     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.35    2:45.91         11  
                  37.82     1:21.98 (44.16)     2:08.82 (46.84)     2:45.91 (37.09)
  9 Lindsay, Julia M    14 UN-MR                     NT    2:47.79          9  
                  38.21     1:23.18 (44.97)     2:12.51 (49.33)     2:47.79 (35.28)
 10 Prahl, Lizzie J     13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.44    2:57.80          7  
                  41.40     1:25.25 (43.85)     2:17.09 (51.84)     2:57.80 (40.71)
 11 Sutherland, Emily   13 MVA-MR                    NT    2:59.61          6  
                  39.55     1:25.70 (46.15)     2:17.57 (51.87)     2:59.61 (42.04)
 12 Lesko, Kayla        13 MVA-MR               3:15.20    3:01.35          5  
                  41.04     1:29.13 (48.09)     2:19.60 (50.47)     3:01.35 (41.75)
 13 Whalen, Jenna F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.00    3:19.28          4  
                  43.72     1:36.72 (53.00)     2:35.27 (58.55)     3:19.28 (44.01)
 14 Pearce, Bobbie P    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:16.40    3:20.41          3  
                                                    2:36.07 ( )     3:20.41 (44.34)
 15 Durma, Ashley R     13 MVA-MR                    NT    3:31.87          2  
                  50.59     1:45.01 (54.42)     2:44.60 (59.59)     3:31.87 (47.27)
 -- Cheney, Danielle M  13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:15.89         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:47.49  METS
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  JO
              5:29.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leger, Olivia E     13 MVA-MR                    NT    5:44.80         20  
                  38.50     1:24.40 (45.90)     2:07.50 (43.10)     2:48.51 (41.01)
        3:38.47 (49.96)     4:27.49 (49.02)     5:06.45 (38.96)     5:44.80 (38.35)
  2 Peters, Katherine   14 MVA-MR               6:00.99    5:45.85         17  
                  36.83     1:22.50 (45.67)     2:06.98 (44.48)     2:49.94 (42.96)
        3:39.24 (49.30)     4:29.05 (49.81)     5:09.91 (40.86)     5:45.85 (35.94)
  3 Santos, Kaela S     13 HAWK-AD                   NT    5:48.44         16  
                  34.31     1:14.46 (40.15)     2:00.09 (45.63)     2:44.69 (44.60)
        3:34.21 (49.52)     4:25.99 (51.78)     5:08.83 (42.84)     5:48.44 (39.61)
  4 Evans, Samantha H   12 MVA-MR                    NT    7:15.21         15  
                  42.98     1:37.76 (54.78)     2:33.82 (56.06)     3:30.36 (56.54)
      4:32.80 (1:02.44)   5:35.28 (1:02.48)   7:15.84 (1:40.56)         7:15.21 ( )
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Brittany
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Kelly A      16 Barracudas-MR          27.46      27.55         20  
  2 Luhrs, Kaylin R     16 CSD-MR                 27.99      28.28         17  
  3 Mitchell, Nicole L  15 Aqua Gems-MR           28.00      28.95         16  
  4 Feigin, Amanda M    17 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.67      29.13         15  
  5 Conde, Lauren M     15 DA-MR                  28.72      29.33         14  
  6 Wilson, Megan M     15 MVA-MR                 29.23      29.39         13  
  7 Carroll, Madison S  16 HAWK-AD                27.68      30.27         12  
  8 Konz, Kathleen V    16 HAWK-AD                30.96      31.60         11  
  9 Quade, Sarah N      15 MVA-MR                 35.20      33.96          9  
 -- Guernier, Colleen   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.95         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The White Family
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conde, Lauren M     15 DA-MR                1:01.40    1:01.09         20  
                  29.95     1:01.09 (31.14)                                        
  2 Feigin, Amanda M    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.68    1:02.75         17  
  3 Mitchell, Nicole L  15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.05    1:02.88         16  
                  29.35     1:02.88 (33.53)                                        
  4 Wilson, Megan M     15 MVA-MR               1:08.44    1:05.84         15  
                  30.39     1:05.84 (35.45)                                        
  5 Quade, Sarah N      15 MVA-MR               1:13.59    1:11.89         14  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Ashley
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conde, Lauren M     15 DA-MR                1:10.68    1:11.57         20  
                  34.81     1:11.57 (36.76)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Nicole L  15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.43    1:15.02         17  
                  36.71     1:15.02 (38.31)                                        
  3 Wilson, Megan M     15 MVA-MR               1:26.20    1:16.42         16  
                  36.25     1:16.42 (40.17)                                        
  4 Quade, Sarah N      15 MVA-MR               1:36.19    1:22.22         15  
                  40.86     1:22.22 (41.36)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The White Family
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Bethany E    15 CSD-MR               2:22.74    2:28.32         20  
                  35.09     1:12.78 (37.69)     1:50.80 (38.02)     2:28.32 (37.52)
  2 Carroll, Madison S  16 HAWK-AD              2:23.43    2:29.39         17  
                  35.72     1:13.46 (37.74)     1:51.83 (38.37)     2:29.39 (37.56)
  3 Conde, Lauren M     15 DA-MR                2:37.40    2:34.44         16  
                  36.85     1:15.75 (38.90)     1:40.20 (24.45)     2:34.44 (54.24)
  4 Feigin, Amanda M    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.39    2:35.64         15  
                  36.20     1:15.56 (39.36)     1:55.81 (40.25)     2:35.64 (39.83)
  5 Luhrs, Kaylin R     16 CSD-MR               2:37.08    2:38.00         14  
                  36.63     1:16.87 (40.24)     1:58.47 (41.60)     2:38.00 (39.53)
  6 Wilson, Megan M     15 MVA-MR                    NT    2:47.36         13  
                  38.33     1:19.59 (41.26)     2:03.14 (43.55)     2:47.36 (44.22)
  7 Konz, Kathleen V    16 HAWK-AD              2:59.50    2:57.22         12  
                  42.44     1:28.02 (45.58)     2:12.16 (44.14)     2:57.22 (45.06)
  8 Quade, Sarah N      15 MVA-MR               2:58.72    2:59.42         11  
                  43.24     1:28.88 (45.64)     2:15.18 (46.30)     2:59.42 (44.24)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Hutzelmann
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Kelly A      16 Barracudas-MR        1:20.46    1:18.14         20  
                  36.93     1:18.14 (41.21)                                        
  2 Conde, Lauren M     15 DA-MR                1:22.06    1:20.90         17  
                  38.18     1:20.90 (42.72)                                        
  3 Konz, Kathleen V    16 HAWK-AD              1:21.08    1:21.42         16  
                  38.54     1:21.42 (42.88)                                        
  4 Carroll, Madison S  16 HAWK-AD              1:23.38    1:23.90         15  
                  39.88     1:23.90 (44.02)                                        
  5 Doyle, Bethany E    15 CSD-MR               1:22.59    1:26.44         14  
                  40.64     1:26.44 (45.80)                                        
  6 Mitchell, Nicole L  15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.51    1:26.94         13  
                  41.60     1:26.94 (45.34)                                        
  7 Wilson, Megan M     15 MVA-MR               1:34.08    1:27.18         12  
                  40.23     1:27.18 (46.95)                                        
  8 Quade, Sarah N      15 MVA-MR               1:34.00    1:34.62         11  
                  44.46     1:34.62 (50.16)                                        
 -- Guernier, Colleen   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.51         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Emily Olsen  "Aqua Gems Alumni"
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conde, Lauren M     15 DA-MR                2:56.84    2:55.67         20  
                  39.81     1:23.60 (43.79)     2:09.14 (45.54)     2:55.67 (46.53)
  2 Mitchell, Nicole L  15 Aqua Gems-MR         3:03.97    3:04.49         17  
                  41.56     1:27.53 (45.97)     2:15.30 (47.77)     3:04.49 (49.19)
  3 Quade, Sarah N      15 MVA-MR               3:19.60    3:21.18         16  
                  45.30     1:37.10 (51.80)     2:30.08 (52.98)     3:21.18 (51.10)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Aqua Gems Coaching Staff
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Kelly A      16 Barracudas-MR        1:08.75    1:08.88         20  
                  32.10     1:08.88 (36.78)                                        
  2 Doyle, Bethany E    15 CSD-MR               1:08.08    1:09.95         17  
                  32.51     1:09.95 (37.44)                                        
  3 Luhrs, Kaylin R     16 CSD-MR               1:13.90    1:11.92         16  
                  33.16     1:11.92 (38.76)                                        
  4 Carroll, Madison S  16 HAWK-AD              1:15.39    1:17.04         15  
                  36.01     1:17.04 (41.03)                                        
  5 Conde, Lauren M     15 DA-MR                1:22.15    1:22.45         14  
                  37.95     1:22.45 (44.50)                                        
  6 Konz, Kathleen V    16 HAWK-AD              1:13.61    1:22.65         13  
                  37.05     1:22.65 (45.60)                                        
  7 Beuchert, Emily A   16 WSSC-MR              1:22.41    1:24.35         12  
                  38.27     1:24.35 (46.08)                                        
  8 Quade, Sarah N      15 MVA-MR               1:39.94    1:34.10         11  
                  42.62     1:34.10 (51.48)                                        
 -- Guernier, Colleen   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.27         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Crumm Ferrier Service
 845-346-6313
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feigin, Amanda M    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.59    2:36.35         20  
                  34.86     1:14.92 (40.06)     2:01.58 (46.66)     2:36.35 (34.77)
  2 Conde, Lauren M     15 DA-MR                2:35.91    2:47.73         17  
                  41.04     1:22.69 (41.65)     2:10.69 (48.00)     2:47.73 (37.04)
  3 Wilson, Megan M     15 MVA-MR               3:00.99    2:53.64         16  
                  35.98     1:20.71 (44.73)     2:11.88 (51.17)     2:53.64 (41.76)
  4 Quade, Sarah N      15 MVA-MR               2:53.76    3:01.01         15  
                  36.29     1:23.86 (47.57)   3:01.01 (1:37.15)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Hutzelmann Family
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Emma A   15 Aqua Gems-MR         4:45.43    5:18.01         20  
                  34.15     1:16.61 (42.46)     1:56.90 (40.29)     2:36.59 (39.69)
        3:21.04 (44.45)     4:07.25 (46.21)     4:43.50 (36.25)     5:18.01 (34.51)
  2 Doyle, Bethany E    15 CSD-MR               5:20.95    5:20.51         17  
                  33.75     1:13.17 (39.42)     1:52.73 (39.56)     2:32.41 (39.68)
        3:20.82 (48.41)     4:09.65 (48.83)     4:46.15 (36.50)     5:20.51 (34.36)
  3 Feigin, Amanda M    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:42.75    5:38.81         16  
                  34.82     1:17.92 (43.10)     1:58.69 (40.77)     2:42.11 (43.42)
        3:30.50 (48.39)     4:04.63 (34.13)     5:01.01 (56.38)     5:38.81 (37.80)
  4 Beuchert, Emily A   16 WSSC-MR              5:48.21    5:57.74         15  
                  40.13     1:28.19 (48.06)     2:11.36 (43.17)     2:53.97 (42.61)
        3:47.25 (53.28)     4:40.74 (53.49)     5:19.51 (38.77)     5:57.74 (38.23)
  5 Quade, Sarah N      15 MVA-MR                    NT    6:17.98         14  
                                1:34.72 ( )     2:22.43 (47.71)     2:53.69 (31.26)
                                4:54.96 ( )     5:37.90 (42.94)     6:17.98 (40.08)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Hutzelmann Family
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'           NT    4:15.33         40  
     1) Leger, Olivia E 13              2)                                
     3) Peters, Katherine A 14          4) Wilson, Megan M 15             
                  29.89   1:03.92 (1:03.92)     1:32.95 (29.03)   4:15.33 (3:11.41)
  2 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                       NT    4:15.84         34  
     1) Callahan, Madeline 14           2) Mitchell, Nicole L 15          
     3) Murray, Grace E 14              4) Stangeby, Hailee M 14          
                  29.70   1:01.96 (1:01.96)     1:31.83 (29.87)   4:15.84 (3:13.88)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  1:54.43    1:54.83         40  
     1) Raleigh, Heather 13             2) Thompson, Jordan L 13          
     3) Callahan, Madeline 14           4) Mitchell, Nicole L 15          
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:06.37    2:12.78         34  
     1) Bajramovic, Amela 13            2) Smolar, Kaitlyn 13             
     3) Beuchert, Claudia 13            4) Miller, Molly A 13             
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Stuart "Go Yankees"
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feigin, Amanda M    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.51    3:04.33         20  
                  38.81     1:26.41 (47.60)     2:16.68 (50.27)     3:04.33 (47.65)
  2 Quade, Sarah N      15 MVA-MR                    NT    3:20.87         17  
                  44.33     1:36.11 (51.78)     2:30.37 (54.26)     3:20.87 (50.50)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:04.49  JO
              2:12.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walklet, Shana G    15 CSD-MR               2:11.64    2:12.54 SILV    20  
                  30.22     1:03.93 (33.71)     1:38.36 (34.43)     2:12.54 (34.18)
  2 Wilson, Megan M     15 MVA-MR               2:46.00    2:30.55         17  
                  31.11     1:07.62 (36.51)     1:48.23 (40.61)     2:30.55 (42.32)
  3 Konz, Kathleen V    16 HAWK-AD              2:31.00    2:37.12         16  
                  33.18     1:12.60 (39.42)     1:55.26 (42.66)     2:37.12 (41.86)
  4 Quade, Sarah N      15 MVA-MR               2:38.37    2:38.07         15  
                  34.15     1:14.14 (39.99)     1:56.20 (42.06)     2:38.07 (41.87)
  5 Munoz, Gabriela A   11 Barracudas-MR             NT    2:51.15         14  
                  36.98     1:08.55 (31.57)     2:03.92 (55.37)     2:51.15 (47.23)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
              5:27.99  ZQ
              5:30.99  JO
              5:44.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walklet, Shana G    15 CSD-MR               6:13.73    5:56.74         20  
                  30.88     1:05.22 (34.34)     1:41.07 (35.85)     2:18.01 (36.94)
        2:55.13 (37.12)     3:31.91 (36.78)     4:09.26 (37.35)     4:45.71 (36.45)
        5:21.51 (35.80)     5:56.74 (35.23)                                        
  2 Richards, Sari J    11 HAWK-AD              6:39.16    6:01.52         17  
                  30.87     1:05.56 (34.69)     1:41.94 (36.38)     2:19.39 (37.45)
        2:56.22 (36.83)     3:33.11 (36.89)     4:10.22 (37.11)     4:30.59 (20.37)
        5:26.07 (55.48)     6:01.52 (35.45)                                        
  3 Santos, Abigail K   11 HAWK-AD                   NT    6:11.76         16  
                  32.92     1:10.04 (37.12)     1:48.39 (38.35)     2:26.91 (38.52)
        3:04.84 (37.93)     3:43.09 (38.25)     4:21.32 (38.23)     4:58.98 (37.66)
        5:36.34 (37.36)     6:11.76 (35.42)                                        
  4 Lemischak, Allison  12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:15.49    6:18.77         15  
                  32.31     1:09.60 (37.29)     1:48.14 (38.54)     2:27.62 (39.48)
        3:07.55 (39.93)     3:46.79 (39.24)     4:26.83 (40.04)     5:05.98 (39.15)
        5:44.61 (38.63)     6:18.77 (34.16)                                        
  5 Morris, Emily G     12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:50.87    6:50.38         14  
                  33.30     1:12.71 (39.41)                                        
                                                                        5:27.55 ( )
      6:50.38 (1:22.83)                                                            
  6 Sorbello, Sydney G  10 CSD-MR               7:49.22    6:55.01         13  
                  35.32     1:16.13 (40.81)     1:59.51 (43.38)     2:39.69 (40.18)
        3:21.38 (41.69)     4:04.55 (43.17)     4:46.86 (42.31)     5:32.79 (45.93)
        6:15.02 (42.23)     6:55.01 (39.99)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Abigail M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         8:35.89    6:59.66         12  
                  34.19     1:09.78 (35.59)     1:59.47 (49.69)     2:42.86 (43.39)
                                4:09.01 ( )                             5:24.15 ( )
      6:59.66 (1:35.51)                                                            
  8 Quade, Sarah N      15 MVA-MR               6:52.14    7:02.34         11  
                  36.69     1:18.29 (41.60)     2:01.17 (42.88)     2:45.59 (44.42)
        3:29.72 (44.13)     4:13.84 (44.12)     4:57.93 (44.09)     5:41.67 (43.74)
        6:23.76 (42.09)     7:02.34 (38.58)                                        
  9 Konz, Kathleen V    16 HAWK-AD              6:40.00    7:05.20          9  
                  35.60     1:15.63 (40.03)     1:58.76 (43.13)     2:41.23 (42.47)
        3:24.63 (43.40)     4:07.67 (43.04)     4:51.97 (44.30)     5:37.04 (45.07)
        6:22.61 (45.57)     7:05.20 (42.59)                                        
 10 Bonner, Mikayla A   11 HAWK-AD              7:29.78    7:10.20          7  
                  37.73     1:21.14 (43.41)     2:04.97 (43.83)     2:48.98 (44.01)
        3:32.27 (43.29)     4:16.98 (44.71)     5:00.81 (43.83)     5:45.41 (44.60)
        6:30.10 (44.69)     7:10.20 (40.10)                                        
 11 Santos, Bella G     11 HAWK-AD                   NT    7:11.84          6  
                                1:23.21 ( )                                        
                                                    5:04.42 ( )     5:38.96 (34.54)
        6:32.01 (53.05)     7:11.84 (39.83)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Catie R      11 WSSC-MR              8:15.84    7:20.10          5  
                  37.50     1:21.53 (44.03)     2:06.68 (45.15)     2:50.70 (44.02)
        3:37.35 (46.65)     4:22.76 (45.41)     5:08.48 (45.72)     5:54.38 (45.90)
        6:39.23 (44.85)     7:20.10 (40.87)                                        
 13 Demassio, Toni R    10 HAWK-AD              8:20.50    7:39.34          4  
                  42.00     1:29.65 (47.65)     2:17.03 (47.38)     3:04.03 (47.00)
        3:52.48 (48.45)     4:39.65 (47.17)     5:25.02 (45.37)     6:10.48 (45.46)
        6:56.53 (46.05)     7:39.34 (42.81)                                        
 14 Walklet, Lizzy C    10 CSD-MR               8:47.89    7:39.45          3  
                  41.74     1:28.74 (47.00)     2:16.24 (47.50)     3:04.17 (47.93)
        3:52.74 (48.57)     4:39.98 (47.24)     5:26.43 (46.45)   6:58.62 (1:32.19)
        7:39.45 (40.83)                                                            
 15 McColgan, Kiernan    9 HAWK-AD                   NT    7:42.50          2  
                  39.21     1:25.22 (46.01)     2:13.05 (47.83)     3:00.69 (47.64)
        3:48.87 (48.18)     4:37.51 (48.64)     5:23.23 (45.72)     6:11.70 (48.47)
        6:58.53 (46.83)     7:42.50 (43.97)                                        
 16 Leger, Adelle J     10 MVA-MR                    NT    7:43.30          1  
                                1:32.89 ( )     2:10.74 (37.85)     3:01.05 (50.31)
        3:51.53 (50.48)     4:39.60 (48.07)     5:24.29 (44.69)     6:13.82 (49.53)
        7:01.49 (47.67)     7:43.30 (41.81)                                        
 17 Blum, Madison J     11 Barracudas-MR             NT    7:48.49        
                                1:24.28 ( )                             2:58.33 ( )
        3:46.74 (48.41)   7:48.49 (4:01.75)                                        
 18 Hoetger, Lauren E   12 HAWK-AD                   NT    8:43.91        
                  40.73     1:27.14 (46.41)     2:15.11 (47.97)     3:03.81 (48.70)
        3:53.60 (49.79)     4:43.77 (50.17)     5:33.24 (49.47)     6:22.39 (49.15)
        7:11.26 (48.87)   8:43.91 (1:32.65)                                        
 19 Zajac, Fiona C      11 HAWK-AD                   NT    8:48.95        
                  43.60     1:37.84 (54.24)     2:33.23 (55.39)     3:26.65 (53.42)
        4:21.20 (54.55)     5:17.49 (56.29)     6:12.76 (55.27)     7:04.52 (51.76)
        7:58.40 (53.88)     8:48.95 (50.55)                                        
 20 Alfred, Julianna C   8 MVA-MR                    NT    8:53.60        
                  44.03     1:38.47 (54.44)     2:31.51 (53.04)     3:26.04 (54.53)
        4:20.65 (54.61)     5:16.98 (56.33)     6:12.76 (55.78)     7:08.57 (55.81)
        8:01.52 (52.95)     8:53.60 (52.08)                                        
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Alex Cooney  "Aqua Gems Alumni"
 "Yeah I got that!!!"
             18:39.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jordan L  13 Aqua Gems-MR        19:39.67   18:49.00         20  
                                1:07.38 ( )     1:30.25 (22.87)     2:17.58 (47.33)
        2:52.68 (35.10)     3:25.65 (32.97)     3:44.71 (19.06)     4:01.60 (16.89)
        4:23.76 (22.16)     5:00.50 (36.74)     5:36.06 (35.56)     6:19.38 (43.32)
        6:54.34 (34.96)     7:18.29 (23.95)     7:46.43 (28.14)     8:03.30 (16.87)
      9:32.33 (1:29.03)    10:21.33 (49.00)    10:38.40 (17.07)    11:29.68 (51.28)
       12:03.56 (33.88)    12:37.24 (33.68)    13:11.06 (33.82)    13:45.14 (34.08)
       14:18.86 (33.72)    14:53.15 (34.29)    15:27.29 (34.14)    16:01.06 (33.77)
       16:35.28 (34.22)    17:09.52 (34.24)    17:44.09 (34.57)    18:18.54 (34.45)
       18:49.00 (30.46)
  2 Blezy, Katriona N   16 Aqua Gems-MR        19:54.89   19:23.93         17  
                  32.40     1:07.63 (35.23)     1:42.84 (35.21)     2:18.11 (35.27)
        2:53.18 (35.07)     3:28.09 (34.91)     4:03.06 (34.97)     4:38.20 (35.14)
        5:13.61 (35.41)     5:48.87 (35.26)     6:23.82 (34.95)     7:00.20 (36.38)
        7:36.09 (35.89)     8:11.16 (35.07)     8:47.01 (35.85)     9:22.39 (35.38)
        9:57.92 (35.53)    10:33.64 (35.72)    11:09.21 (35.57)    11:44.31 (35.10)
       12:19.84 (35.53)    12:55.27 (35.43)    13:30.53 (35.26)    14:05.26 (34.73)
       14:40.44 (35.18)    15:16.11 (35.67)    15:51.34 (35.23)    16:26.92 (35.58)
       17:02.54 (35.62)    17:38.48 (35.94)    18:13.59 (35.11)    18:48.20 (34.61)
       19:23.93 (35.73)
  3 Stangeby, Hailee M  14 Aqua Gems-MR        20:08.84   19:25.59         16  
                  25.37       59.42 (34.05)     1:23.46 (24.04)     1:42.21 (18.75)
        2:17.59 (35.38)     2:52.94 (35.35)     3:12.90 (19.96)     3:28.38 (15.48)
        4:02.89 (34.51)     4:25.31 (22.42)     5:14.09 (48.78)     5:37.42 (23.33)
        6:24.80 (47.38)     7:00.46 (35.66)   8:48.32 (1:47.86)     9:23.91 (35.59)
        9:52.49 (28.58)    10:23.09 (30.60)    11:11.34 (48.25)    11:47.17 (35.83)
       12:22.90 (35.73)    12:58.30 (35.40)    13:34.69 (36.39)    14:10.71 (36.02)
       14:46.29 (35.58)    15:21.83 (35.54)    15:58.15 (36.32)    16:33.87 (35.72)
       16:48.62 (14.75)    17:08.69 (20.07)    17:31.48 (22.79)    18:03.52 (32.04)
     19:25.59 (1:22.07)
  4 Smolar, Kaitlyn     13 WSSC-MR                   NT   19:30.31         15  
                  31.64     1:05.68 (34.04)     1:40.11 (34.43)     2:15.59 (35.48)
        2:50.65 (35.06)     3:26.01 (35.36)     4:02.03 (36.02)     4:37.89 (35.86)
        5:13.30 (35.41)     5:49.33 (36.03)     6:25.29 (35.96)     7:01.46 (36.17)
        7:37.80 (36.34)     8:13.56 (35.76)     8:49.86 (36.30)     9:25.90 (36.04)
       10:01.73 (35.83)    10:37.64 (35.91)    11:13.04 (35.40)    11:49.43 (36.39)
       12:25.20 (35.77)    13:00.85 (35.65)    13:36.83 (35.98)    14:12.97 (36.14)
       14:48.63 (35.66)    15:24.58 (35.95)    16:00.81 (36.23)    16:36.55 (35.74)
       17:12.41 (35.86)    17:47.76 (35.35)    18:22.57 (34.81)    18:56.82 (34.25)
       19:30.31 (33.49)
  5 White, Lindsay A    17 Aqua Gems-MR        20:15.89   21:15.62         14  
                  32.29     1:08.63 (36.34)     1:46.00 (37.37)     2:23.93 (37.93)
        3:01.82 (37.89)     3:40.50 (38.68)     4:19.79 (39.29)     4:59.29 (39.50)
        5:38.86 (39.57)     6:17.44 (38.58)     6:56.81 (39.37)     7:36.08 (39.27)
        8:15.18 (39.10)     8:54.34 (39.16)     9:33.49 (39.15)    10:12.60 (39.11)
       10:51.17 (38.57)    11:30.20 (39.03)    12:09.13 (38.93)    12:48.51 (39.38)
       13:27.97 (39.46)    14:07.09 (39.12)    14:46.89 (39.80)    15:26.24 (39.35)
       16:05.69 (39.45)    16:44.88 (39.19)    17:23.79 (38.91)    18:02.80 (39.01)
       18:41.48 (38.68)    19:19.93 (38.45)    19:58.73 (38.80)    20:37.40 (38.67)
       21:15.62 (38.22)
  6 Leger, Olivia E     13 MVA-MR              22:00.00   21:26.20         13  
                  32.93     1:09.84 (36.91)     1:48.55 (38.71)     2:27.46 (38.91)
        2:43.37 (15.91)     3:01.16 (17.79)     3:34.18 (33.02)     3:51.42 (17.24)
        4:08.76 (17.34)     4:25.44 (16.68)     5:04.85 (39.41)     5:29.53 (24.68)
        5:44.76 (15.23)     6:07.23 (22.47)     6:24.94 (17.71)     7:03.62 (38.68)
     11:38.54 (4:34.92)                            11:55.69 ( )  12:57.39 (1:01.70)
       13:18.96 (21.57)    13:36.87 (17.91)  14:55.44 (1:18.57)    15:34.41 (38.97)
       15:50.77 (16.36)    16:10.75 (19.98)    16:53.27 (42.52)    17:32.28 (39.01)
       18:11.80 (39.52)    18:46.91 (35.11)    19:11.00 (24.09)  20:48.34 (1:37.34)
       21:26.20 (37.86)
  7 Fitzgerald, Erin J  17 Aqua Gems-MR        21:12.89   22:07.76         12  
                  34.12     1:11.81 (37.69)     1:50.58 (38.77)     2:30.01 (39.43)
        3:09.98 (39.97)     3:50.17 (40.19)     4:30.07 (39.90)     5:10.25 (40.18)
        5:51.05 (40.80)     6:32.07 (41.02)     7:12.45 (40.38)     7:53.23 (40.78)
        8:33.25 (40.02)     9:13.64 (40.39)     9:54.32 (40.68)    10:34.92 (40.60)
       11:16.14 (41.22)    11:56.72 (40.58)    12:37.40 (40.68)    13:18.26 (40.86)
       13:59.55 (41.29)    14:41.28 (41.73)    15:23.14 (41.86)    16:03.96 (40.82)
       16:44.94 (40.98)    17:25.86 (40.92)    18:07.54 (41.68)    18:48.94 (41.40)
       19:29.19 (40.25)    20:09.42 (40.23)    20:49.96 (40.54)    21:29.77 (39.81)
       22:07.76 (37.99)
  8 Peters, Katherine   14 MVA-MR              24:55.28   22:31.36         11  
                  34.38     1:13.83 (39.45)     1:54.33 (40.50)     2:34.74 (40.41)
        3:15.34 (40.60)     3:55.18 (39.84)     4:35.90 (40.72)     5:16.70 (40.80)
      6:39.25 (1:22.55)     7:20.18 (40.93)     8:01.75 (41.57)     8:42.99 (41.24)
        9:24.64 (41.65)                            10:06.50 ( )    10:49.05 (42.55)
       11:30.64 (41.59)    12:12.48 (41.84)    12:54.41 (41.93)    13:36.13 (41.72)
       14:18.24 (42.11)    15:00.41 (42.17)    15:41.91 (41.50)    16:23.68 (41.77)
       17:06.14 (42.46)    17:48.11 (41.97)    18:30.68 (42.57)    19:12.10 (41.42)
       19:54.65 (42.55)    20:34.56 (39.91)    21:15.17 (40.61)    21:55.13 (39.96)
       22:31.36 (36.23)
  9 Feely, Kayleigh E   14 Barracudas-MR             NT   23:27.46          9  
                  38.44     1:20.37 (41.93)     2:03.53 (43.16)     2:46.32 (42.79)
        3:28.31 (41.99)     4:11.14 (42.83)     4:53.03 (41.89)     5:35.87 (42.84)
        6:19.17 (43.30)     7:02.15 (42.98)     7:45.12 (42.97)     8:28.52 (43.40)
        9:11.63 (43.11)     9:54.15 (42.52)    10:37.69 (43.54)    11:20.93 (43.24)
       12:04.48 (43.55)    12:47.57 (43.09)    13:31.72 (44.15)    14:14.34 (42.62)
       14:56.70 (42.36)    15:39.49 (42.79)    16:22.32 (42.83)    17:05.52 (43.20)
       17:48.57 (43.05)    18:31.99 (43.42)    19:14.98 (42.99)    19:57.55 (42.57)
       20:40.66 (43.11)    21:23.39 (42.73)    22:05.57 (42.18)    22:47.55 (41.98)
       23:27.46 (39.91)
 10 Quade, Sarah N      15 MVA-MR                    NT   23:27.52          7  
                  37.10     1:18.21 (41.11)     2:01.16 (42.95)     2:43.84 (42.68)
        3:27.21 (43.37)     4:11.21 (44.00)     4:55.52 (44.31)     5:39.50 (43.98)
        6:23.31 (43.81)     7:07.63 (44.32)     7:51.16 (43.53)     8:35.05 (43.89)
        9:18.40 (43.35)    10:01.95 (43.55)    10:47.21 (45.26)    11:31.07 (43.86)
       12:14.47 (43.40)    12:59.41 (44.94)    13:44.17 (44.76)    14:28.47 (44.30)
       15:12.78 (44.31)    15:56.54 (43.76)    16:40.73 (44.19)    17:25.42 (44.69)
       18:08.79 (43.37)    18:53.99 (45.20)    19:38.07 (44.08)    20:22.02 (43.95)
       21:04.58 (42.56)  22:31.76 (1:27.18)    23:14.82 (43.06)    23:56.82 (42.00)
           23:27.52 ( )
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  1:54.43    1:54.46         40  
     1) Raleigh, Heather 13             2) Thompson, Jordan L 13          
     3) Callahan, Madeline 14           4) Mitchell, Nicole L 15          
                  27.73     1:09.22 (41.49)     1:37.59 (28.37)     1:54.46 (16.87)
  2 Hawks-AD  'A'                                    NT    2:13.70         34  
     1) Santos, Kaela S 13              2) Konz, Kathleen V 16            
     3) Benkert, Emily R 13             4) Marsh, Samantha A 13           
                  35.66     1:13.37 (37.71)     1:44.63 (31.26)     2:13.70 (29.07)
  3 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:06.37    2:13.76         32  
                                                    1:45.02 ( )     2:13.76 (28.74)
  4 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'           NT    2:21.68         30  
     1) Leger, Olivia E 13              2) Peters, Katherine A 14         
     3)                                 4) Wilson, Megan M 15             
                  34.44     1:12.70 (38.26)     1:52.02 (39.32)     2:21.68 (29.66)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The McCleary Family "GO MATT"
                23.29  METS
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H      8 WSSC-MR                38.28      37.06         20  
  2 Mattone, Vincent J   8 CSD-MR                 37.67      37.46         17  
  3 Nusser, William A    8 Silver Streaks-MR      40.60      39.47         16  
  4 Donkor, Damian K     8 UNAG-MR                43.89      42.39         15  
  5 Quinones, Ashton T   7 WSSC-MR                47.99      43.23         14  
  6 Donlon, Jack O       8 WSSC-MR                48.84      44.27         13  
  7 Saunders, Brady T    8 HAWK-AD                42.79      45.31         12  
  8 Watson, Max R        8 MVA-MR                 48.27      46.64         11  
  9 Cosgrove, James      8 CSD-MR                 49.76      47.55          9  
 10 Tuttle, Peyton J     5 CSD-MR                    NT      58.50          7  
 11 Hamilton, Aiden      7 MVA-MR                    NT    1:08.20          6  
 12 Donkor, Ian          5 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:26.15          5  
 13 McGinnis, Noah J     7 MVA-MR                    NT    2:07.03          4  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The McCleary Family
 Swim Fast Matt
                50.19  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nusser, William A    8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.11    1:33.46         20  
                  42.16     1:33.46 (51.30)                                        
  2 Donkor, Damian K     8 UNAG-MR              1:45.89    1:39.62         17  
                  44.90     1:39.62 (54.72)                                        
  3 Tolis, Alex B        7 Barracudas-MR             NT    2:09.78         16  
                  49.11   2:09.78 (1:20.67)                                        
  4 Perillo, Justin G    7 DA-MR                     NT    2:19.39         15  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Danaher Family
 "Swim Fast Will"
 Love Mom and dad, Egan and Brigid
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donkor, Damian K     8 UNAG-MR                48.89      45.77         20  
  2 Nusser, William A    8 Silver Streaks-MR      55.50      48.06         17  
  3 Watson, Max R        8 MVA-MR                    NT      50.53         16  
  4 Perillo, Justin G    7 DA-MR                1:02.30    1:01.52         15  
  5 Donaldson, AJ E      7 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:03.69         14  
  6 Donlan, Jack R       7 DA-MR                     NT    1:09.55         13  
  7 Tolis, Alex B        7 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:11.26         12  
  8 Donkor, Ian          5 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:17.13         11  
  9 McGinnis, Noah J     7 MVA-MR                    NT    2:05.72          9  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The McCleary Family  "Go Gems"
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                49.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nusser, William A    8 Silver Streaks-MR      57.11      52.71         20  
  2 Donkor, Damian K     8 UNAG-MR              1:03.89      56.03         17  
  3 Donlon, Jack O       8 WSSC-MR                59.84      59.08         16  
  4 Mattone, Vincent J   8 CSD-MR               1:00.73      59.62         15  
  5 Kellman, Adam H      8 WSSC-MR                52.84    1:00.08         14  
  6 Saunders, Brady T    8 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:14.24         13  
 -- Donkor, Ian          5 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Quinones, Ashton T   7 WSSC-MR              1:08.84         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Crumm Ferrier Service
 845-346-6313
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattone, Vincent J   8 CSD-MR                 46.65      45.05         20  
  2 Nusser, William A    8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.11      50.21         17  
  3 Kellman, Adam H      8 WSSC-MR                49.84      52.47         16  
  4 Quinones, Ashton T   7 WSSC-MR              1:00.97      58.74         15  
  5 Donkor, Damian K     8 UNAG-MR              1:03.89    1:02.44         14  
 -- Saunders, Brady T    8 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Day Family
 Swim Fast Mason
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:29.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nusser, William A    8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:57.11    1:44.37         20  
                  51.79     1:44.37 (52.58)                                        
  2 Donkor, Damian K     8 UNAG-MR                   NT    1:52.58         17  
                  53.38     1:52.58 (59.20)                                        
  3 Perillo, Justin G    7 DA-MR                     NT    2:33.74         16  
                  36.08   2:33.74 (1:57.66)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Somer Family "Swim Fast Chris"
                23.29  METS
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donkor, Adrian K    10 UN-MR                  38.89      32.46 SILV    20  
  2 Isles, Ajani        10 Silver Streaks-MR      35.31      34.81 SILV    17  
  3 Alfred, Justin L    10 MVA-MR                 40.45      36.61         16  
  4 Halpin, Keagen S     9 Barracudas-MR          37.43      36.75         15  
  5 Tolis, Christopher   9 Barracudas-MR          36.64      37.16         14  
  6 Bellettiere, Jack    9 MVA-MR                 36.70      37.76         13  
  7 Lyko, David         10 MVA-MR                 36.57      40.52         12  
  8 Darrell, Mikey A    10 Barracudas-MR          45.45      40.94         11  
  9 Guglielmo, Nichola  10 Barracudas-MR          40.98      42.81          9  
 10 Buechner, Dylan J   10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.94      43.60          7  
 11 Chan, Alexander L   10 DA-MR                  45.28      46.06          6  
 12 Milroy, Aidan J      9 DA-MR                1:04.46    1:03.18          5  
 -- Touw, Sammy J       10 MVA-MR                 57.30         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The New York Giants
                50.19  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Samuel A  10 HAWK-AD              1:04.99    1:05.43 ZQ      20  
                  30.79     1:05.43 (34.64)                                        
  2 Allen, Liam F       10 Marlins-MR           1:16.66    1:10.52 JO      17  
                  29.34     1:10.52 (41.18)                                        
  3 Donkor, Adrian K    10 UN-MR                1:29.89    1:11.46 JO      16  
                  32.94     1:11.46 (38.52)                                        
  4 Kim, Hunter         10 Marlins-MR           1:13.00    1:13.24 SILV    15  
                  33.81     1:13.24 (39.43)                                        
  5 Albanese, Blake C   10 Barracudas-MR        1:22.84    1:18.13 SILV    14  
                  36.02     1:18.13 (42.11)                                        
  6 Goldleaf, Fin K     10 HAWK-AD              1:24.44    1:18.52 SILV    13  
                  37.11     1:18.52 (41.41)                                        
  7 Isles, Ajani        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.73    1:18.72 SILV    12  
                  37.00     1:18.72 (41.72)                                        
  8 Pece, Logan A        9 HAWK-AD              1:18.82    1:18.83 SILV    11  
                  37.27     1:18.83 (41.56)                                        
  9 Domitrovits, Conno  10 HAWK-AD              1:28.54    1:20.05          9  
                  36.58     1:20.05 (43.47)                                        
 10 Domitrovits, Rory   10 HAWK-AD              1:21.73    1:21.10          7  
                  38.13     1:21.10 (42.97)                                        
 11 Berina, Alexander    9 Marlins-MR                NT    1:21.81          6  
                  36.99     1:21.81 (44.82)                                        
 12 Bellettiere, Jack    9 MVA-MR               1:32.21    1:22.39          5  
                  37.85     1:22.39 (44.54)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Ryan O     10 WSSC-MR              1:27.68    1:26.06          4  
                  15.54   1:26.06 (1:10.52)                                        
 14 Quinones, Nick A     9 WSSC-MR              1:39.67    1:29.68          3  
                  42.42     1:29.68 (47.26)                                        
 15 Guglielmo, Nichola  10 Barracudas-MR        1:45.73    1:31.81          2  
                  40.83     1:31.81 (50.98)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Brayden C     9 WSSC-MR              1:36.42    1:32.44          1  
                  23.06   1:32.44 (1:09.38)                                        
 17 Touw, Sammy J       10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:42.16        
                  48.06     1:42.16 (54.10)                                        
 18 Li, Christopher E   10 DA-MR                2:15.50    1:42.61        
                  46.32     1:42.61 (56.29)                                        
 -- Rowlands, Mason R    9 WSSC-MR              1:45.84         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Danaher Family
 "Lets Go Egan"
 Love Mom and the Magician...Poof!!!
                26.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donkor, Adrian K    10 UN-MR                  50.89      37.96 SILV    20  
  2 Isles, Ajani        10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.59      38.95 SILV    17  
  3 Bellettiere, Jack    9 MVA-MR                 35.82      43.74         16  
  4 Halpin, Keagen S     9 Barracudas-MR          49.93      45.81         15  
  5 Lyko, David         10 MVA-MR                 44.07      47.60         14  
  6 Tolis, Christopher   9 Barracudas-MR          45.47      47.90         13  
  7 Alfred, Justin L    10 MVA-MR                 50.48      48.70         12  
  8 Guglielmo, Nichola  10 Barracudas-MR          51.06      51.42         11  
  9 Darrell, Mikey A    10 Barracudas-MR        1:06.11    1:01.28          9  
 10 Milroy, Aidan J      9 DA-MR                1:11.47    1:05.64          7  
 -- Chan, Alexander L   10 DA-MR                1:12.47         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Buechner, Dylan J   10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.90         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Touw, Sammy J       10 MVA-MR               1:01.74         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Greer Family
                56.99  METS
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:38.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Samuel A  10 HAWK-AD              1:18.26    1:15.94 ZQ      20  
                  36.96     1:15.94 (38.98)                                        
  2 Kim, Hunter         10 Marlins-MR           1:18.91    1:17.94 ZQ      17  
                  37.70     1:17.94 (40.24)                                        
  3 Allen, Liam F       10 Marlins-MR           1:24.02    1:19.06 JO      16  
                  38.21     1:19.06 (40.85)                                        
  4 Donkor, Adrian K    10 UN-MR                1:33.89    1:23.30 SILV    15  
                  40.18     1:23.30 (43.12)                                        
  5 Goldleaf, Fin K     10 HAWK-AD              1:24.57    1:28.43 SILV    14  
                  43.18     1:28.43 (45.25)                                        
  6 Pece, Logan A        9 HAWK-AD              1:28.05    1:29.37 SILV    13  
                  43.95     1:29.37 (45.42)                                        
  7 Isles, Ajani        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.71    1:29.49 SILV    12  
  8 Albanese, Blake C   10 Barracudas-MR        1:38.10    1:31.79 SILV    11  
                  44.02     1:31.79 (47.77)                                        
  9 Bellettiere, Jack    9 MVA-MR               1:51.96    1:34.14 SILV     9  
                  45.80     1:34.14 (48.34)                                        
 10 Domitrovits, Rory   10 HAWK-AD              1:50.43    1:37.96 SILV     7  
                1:37.96         1:37.96 ( )                                        
 11 Domitrovits, Conno  10 HAWK-AD              1:47.88    1:45.38          6  
                  51.25     1:45.38 (54.13)                                        
 12 Quinones, Nick A     9 WSSC-MR              1:46.97    1:47.03          5  
                  50.94     1:47.03 (56.09)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Brayden C     9 WSSC-MR              1:59.89    1:54.46          4  
                  54.85     1:54.46 (59.61)                                        
 -- Chan, Alexander L   10 DA-MR                2:40.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  54.84        DQ (1:06.43)                                        
 -- Li, Christopher E   10 DA-MR                2:27.02         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                2:03.04                                                            
 -- Rowlands, Mason R    9 WSSC-MR              1:55.84         NS        
                  19.02                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Ruiz Family
 "Swim Fast Chris"
 Love Mom, Dad, and Aileen....
 Tyler says yeah "whatever"
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                49.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Samuel A  10 HAWK-AD                38.31      39.34 ZQ      20  
  2 Donkor, Adrian K    10 UN-MR                  46.89      39.54 ZQ      17  
  3 Kim, Hunter         10 Marlins-MR             46.11      44.37 SILV    16  
  4 Albanese, Blake C   10 Barracudas-MR          42.83      45.20 SILV    15  
  5 Allen, Liam F       10 Marlins-MR             51.22      45.49 SILV    14  
  6 Pece, Logan A        9 HAWK-AD                44.69      45.78 SILV    13  
  7 Sanchez, Ryan O     10 WSSC-MR                45.86      47.09 SILV    12  
  8 Isles, Ajani        10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.44      48.21 SILV    11  
  9 Bellettiere, Jack    9 MVA-MR               1:00.38      48.75 SILV     9  
 10 Dwyer, Brayden C     9 WSSC-MR                48.95      48.97 SILV     7  
 11 Goldleaf, Fin K     10 HAWK-AD                48.74      49.07 SILV     6  
 12 Domitrovits, Rory   10 HAWK-AD                50.95      49.84          5  
 13 Domitrovits, Conno  10 HAWK-AD                48.50      50.23          4  
 14 Quinones, Nick A     9 WSSC-MR              1:01.11      56.15          3  
 15 Chan, Alexander L   10 DA-MR                1:15.00      56.53          2  
 16 Touw, Sammy J       10 MVA-MR                 57.87      58.84          1  
 17 Guglielmo, Nichola  10 Barracudas-MR        1:04.51      58.99        
 -- Salerno, James       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Li, Christopher E   10 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rowlands, Mason R    9 WSSC-MR                57.05         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Dan
 "Go Aqua Gems Swimmers"
              1:04.49  METS
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:49.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donkor, Adrian K    10 UN-MR                1:50.89    1:29.44 ZQ      20  
                  42.11     1:29.44 (47.33)                                        
  2 Bellettiere, Jack    9 MVA-MR               1:49.55    1:46.31 SILV    17  
                  50.52     1:46.31 (55.79)                                        
  3 Darrell, Mikey A    10 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:58.99         16  
                  54.71   1:58.99 (1:04.28)                                        
  4 Alfred, Justin L    10 MVA-MR                    NT    2:05.92         15  
                  57.84   2:05.92 (1:08.08)                                        
 -- Halpin, Keagen S     9 Barracudas-MR             NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The New York Giants
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Samuel A  10 HAWK-AD                33.43      34.27 ZQ      20  
  2 Donkor, Adrian K    10 UN-MR                  36.89      36.32 SILV    17  
  3 Allen, Liam F       10 Marlins-MR             38.82      37.78 SILV    16  
  4 Albanese, Blake C   10 Barracudas-MR          37.40      38.58 SILV    15  
  5 Goldleaf, Fin K     10 HAWK-AD                42.70      44.24 SILV    14  
  6 Bellettiere, Jack    9 MVA-MR                 47.35      44.44         13  
  7 Berina, Alexander    9 Marlins-MR             50.19      44.77         12  
  8 Quinones, Nick A     9 WSSC-MR                50.52      46.86         11  
  9 Sanchez, Ryan O     10 WSSC-MR                46.14      49.17          9  
 10 Domitrovits, Rory   10 HAWK-AD                54.02      54.39          7  
 11 Domitrovits, Conno  10 HAWK-AD                52.34      54.41          6  
 12 Guglielmo, Nichola  10 Barracudas-MR        1:00.42      58.90          5  
 -- Chan, Alexander L   10 DA-MR                1:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Li, Christopher E   10 DA-MR                1:17.41         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Pece, Logan A        9 HAWK-AD                45.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dwyer, Brayden C     9 WSSC-MR                45.84         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: In Memory of Joan E Stuart
                55.19  METS
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellettiere, Jack    9 MVA-MR               1:46.14    1:45.32         20  
                  50.71     1:45.32 (54.61)                                        
  2 Alfred, Justin L    10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:52.11         17  
                  51.75   1:52.11 (1:00.36)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Stangeby Family
 "No Pain No Gain"
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:29.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donkor, Adrian K    10 UN-MR                1:36.89    1:18.75 JO      20  
                  35.57     1:18.75 (43.18)                                        
  2 Isles, Ajani        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.29    1:30.47         17  
                  40.97     1:30.47 (49.50)                                        
  3 Bellettiere, Jack    9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:30.95         16  
                  42.20     1:30.95 (48.75)                                        
  4 Halpin, Keagen S     9 Barracudas-MR        1:39.07    1:36.66         15  
                  44.53     1:36.66 (52.13)                                        
  5 Lyko, David         10 MVA-MR               1:34.90    1:37.36         14  
                  45.64     1:37.36 (51.72)                                        
  6 Alfred, Justin L    10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:43.85         13  
                  47.55     1:43.85 (56.30)                                        
  7 Tolis, Christopher   9 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:44.24         12  
                  44.88     1:44.24 (59.36)                                        
  8 Chan, Alexander L   10 DA-MR                     NT    1:53.98         11  
                  51.62   1:53.98 (1:02.36)                                        
 -- Guglielmo, Nichola  10 Barracudas-MR        2:02.42         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  52.40        DQ (1:04.49)                                        
 -- Buechner, Dylan J   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.11         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  51.22        DQ (1:00.21)                                        
 -- Darrell, Mikey A    10 Barracudas-MR             NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:01.01                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Stangeby Family
 "Swim Fast Christian and Joey"
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of Middletown Barracudas-MR  'A'       2:40.50    2:30.78         40  
     1) Halpin, Keagen S 9              2) Darrell, Mikey A 10            
     3) Guglielmo, Nicholas W 10        4) Tolis, Christopher P 9         
                  34.38     1:16.76 (42.38)     1:34.76 (18.00)     2:30.78 (56.02)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawks-AD  'A'                               2:44.44    2:49.34         40  
     1) Domitrovits, Rory J 10          2) Goldleaf, Fin K 10             
     3) Marshall, Samuel A 10           4) Pece, Logan A 9                
                  44.65     1:17.06 (32.41)     1:37.52 (20.46)   2:49.34 (1:11.82)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:51.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldleaf, Fin K     10 HAWK-AD              3:10.51    2:42.69 SILV    20  
                  36.63     1:19.78 (43.15)     2:02.52 (42.74)     2:42.69 (40.17)
  2 Zagon, Kobe         10 CSD-MR               3:02.49    2:43.43 SILV    17  
                  34.69     1:17.44 (42.75)     2:01.91 (44.47)     2:43.43 (41.52)
  3 Smolar, Andrew      10 WSSC-MR              3:06.98    2:51.61         16  
                  37.13     1:21.11 (43.98)     2:06.15 (45.04)     2:51.61 (45.46)
  4 Bellettiere, Jack    9 MVA-MR               3:23.08    3:00.34         15  
                  37.64     1:23.44 (45.80)     2:12.27 (48.83)     3:00.34 (48.07)
  5 Desmery, Jude C     10 HAWK-AD              3:18.51    3:01.80         14  
                  39.30     1:26.61 (47.31)   3:01.80 (1:35.19)                    
  6 Dwyer, Brayden C     9 WSSC-MR              3:16.74    3:15.34         13  
                  41.81     1:30.86 (49.05)     2:24.83 (53.97)     3:15.34 (50.51)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Ron and Cathy Somer "Go Fast Chris"
                23.29  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M    12 DA-MR                  27.90      27.44 ZQ      20  
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey  12 DA-MR                  27.90      27.66 ZQ      17  
  3 Rodriguez, Matthew  12 Aqua Gems-MR           30.89      27.85 JO      16  
  4 Makarov, Aleksey M  11 DA-MR                  29.75      29.44 SILV    15  
  5 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR           30.04      29.60 SILV    14  
  6 Vreeland, Caleb R   12 MVA-MR                 30.53      29.96 SILV    13  
  7 Kelly, James P      12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.38      30.42 SILV    12  
  8 Hamilton, Andrew R  12 MVA-MR                 30.70      30.55 SILV    11  
  9 Ruiz, Christopher   11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.35      32.39          9  
 10 Stangeby, Joseph G  11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.40      34.38          7  
 11 Clark, Noah J       11 DA-MR                  34.82      34.63          6  
 12 Buechner, Conor j   12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.54      35.89          5  
 13 Figueroa, Adrian M  12 Barracudas-MR          37.23      38.15          4  
 14 Jones, Ryan         11 DA-MR                  39.57      38.21          3  
 15 Peifer, Matthew B   11 MVA-MR                 37.58      39.66          2  
 16 Repke, Jacob T      11 DA-MR                  38.54      41.27          1  
 17 Thompson, Chirs     11 MVA-MR                 40.54      41.56        
 18 Schiele, Billy B    12 MVA-MR                 46.44      41.82        
 19 Torres, Dylan J     11 Barracudas-MR             NT      42.69        
 20 Whitledge, Jory B   12 MVA-MR                 44.44      44.66        
 21 DiPardo, Nick J     11 Barracudas-MR          46.32      48.23        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nick       12 WSSC-MR                58.74      58.27 ZQ      20  
                  27.86       58.27 (30.41)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Matthew  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.89      59.56 ZQ      17  
                  28.34       59.56 (31.22)                                        
  3 Bryant, Joshua M    12 DA-MR                1:03.26    1:01.92 SILV    16  
                  29.52     1:01.92 (32.40)                                        
  4 Nicholas, Chauncey  12 DA-MR                1:00.44    1:02.16 SILV    15  
                  29.43     1:02.16 (32.73)                                        
  5 Domanico, Edward Z  12 CSD-MR               1:07.43    1:02.25 SILV    14  
                  29.41     1:02.25 (32.84)                                        
  6 Ackerman, Ian R     11 Marlins-MR           1:02.37    1:02.87 SILV    13  
                  30.32     1:02.87 (32.55)                                        
  7 Makarov, Aleksey M  11 DA-MR                1:04.49    1:04.73 SILV    12  
                  19.48     1:04.73 (45.25)                                        
  8 Catania, Chad D     12 HAWK-AD              1:05.12    1:04.87 SILV    11  
                  30.92     1:04.87 (33.95)                                        
  9 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.16    1:05.05 SILV     9  
                  30.50     1:05.05 (34.55)                                        
 10 Quinones Jr., D J   11 WSSC-MR              1:07.15    1:06.49 SILV     7  
                  31.25     1:06.49 (35.24)                                        
 11 Vreeland, Caleb R   12 MVA-MR               1:11.21    1:07.26 SILV     6  
                  31.59     1:07.26 (35.67)                                        
 12 Rowlands, Owen C    11 WSSC-MR              1:08.87    1:07.41 SILV     5  
                  31.67     1:07.41 (35.74)                                        
 13 Hamilton, Andrew R  12 MVA-MR               1:07.07    1:07.72 SILV     4  
                  31.44     1:07.72 (36.28)                                        
 14 Choi, Andrew H      11 Marlins-MR           1:06.18    1:07.95 SILV     3  
                  31.08     1:07.95 (36.87)                                        
 15 Stangeby, Chris     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.01    1:12.04          2  
                  33.51     1:12.04 (38.53)                                        
 16 Ruiz, Christopher   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.25    1:12.43          1  
                  34.05     1:12.43 (38.38)                                        
 17 Stangeby, Joseph G  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.18    1:15.12        
                  35.07     1:15.12 (40.05)                                        
 18 Clark, Noah J       11 DA-MR                1:18.01    1:18.74        
                  36.75     1:18.74 (41.99)                                        
 19 Kellman, Alex J     12 WSSC-MR              1:20.07    1:19.31        
                  34.98     1:19.31 (44.33)                                        
 20 Figueroa, Adrian M  12 Barracudas-MR        1:26.77    1:21.46        
                  38.52     1:21.46 (42.94)                                        
 21 Rosen, Casey D      11 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:21.56        
                  37.60     1:21.56 (43.96)                                        
 22 Pece, Jared S       12 HAWK-AD              1:25.31    1:24.11        
                  41.33     1:24.11 (42.78)                                        
 23 Repke, Jacob T      11 DA-MR                1:28.93    1:27.12        
                  41.26     1:27.12 (45.86)                                        
 24 Cosme, Bren J       11 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:31.39        
                  41.58     1:31.39 (49.81)                                        
 25 Jones, Ryan         11 DA-MR                1:34.87    1:31.74        
                  44.93     1:31.74 (46.81)                                        
 26 Peifer, Matthew B   11 MVA-MR               1:32.20    1:31.80        
                  43.16     1:31.80 (48.64)                                        
 27 Whitledge, Jory B   12 MVA-MR               1:18.01    1:32.80        
                  42.53     1:32.80 (50.27)                                        
 28 Tawil, Salim J      11 MVA-MR               1:35.05    1:33.49        
                  45.36     1:33.49 (48.13)                                        
 29 Wall, Ben L         11 WSSC-MR              1:40.84    1:36.26        
                  44.42     1:36.26 (51.84)                                        
 30 Torres, Dylan J     11 Barracudas-MR        1:33.89    1:37.34        
                  46.19     1:37.34 (51.15)                                        
 31 Schiele, Billy B    12 MVA-MR               1:40.80    1:40.25        
                  44.89     1:40.25 (55.36)                                        
 32 DiPardo, Nick J     11 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:50.27        
                  48.99   1:50.27 (1:01.28)                                        
 33 Buchman, Steven J   11 MVA-MR                    NT    2:16.59        
                  56.20   2:16.59 (1:20.39)                                        
 -- Thompson, Chirs     11 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  40.71                                                            
 -- Cataldo, Andrew     11 CSD-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Benkert, Sean R     11 HAWK-AD              1:13.71         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:15.49  JO
              2:30.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR              2:07.69    2:07.83 ZQ      20  
                  28.20     1:00.41 (32.21)     1:35.01 (34.60)     2:07.83 (32.82)
  2 Rodriguez, Matthew  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.89    2:09.24 ZQ      17  
                  29.23     1:02.38 (33.15)     1:36.87 (34.49)     2:09.24 (32.37)
  3 Catania, Chad D     12 HAWK-AD              2:29.39    2:19.86 SILV    16  
                  30.95     1:06.91 (35.96)     1:43.68 (36.77)     2:19.86 (36.18)
  4 Kuyl, Leo           12 HAWK-AD              2:21.24    2:22.74 SILV    15  
                  31.56       56.99 (25.43)   2:22.74 (1:25.75)                    
  5 Hamilton, Andrew R  12 MVA-MR               2:37.62    2:24.61 SILV    14  
                  31.45     1:07.42 (35.97)     1:45.99 (38.57)     2:24.61 (38.62)
  6 Kelly, James P      12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.79    2:30.62 SILV    13  
                  33.08     1:11.25 (38.17)     1:51.76 (40.51)     2:30.62 (38.86)
  7 Vreeland, Caleb R   12 MVA-MR               2:28.97    2:30.72 SILV    12  
                  32.40     1:08.81 (36.41)     1:26.37 (17.56)   2:30.72 (1:04.35)
  8 Clark, Noah J       11 DA-MR                2:52.90    2:56.15         11  
                  37.86     1:23.10 (45.24)     2:10.73 (47.63)     2:56.15 (45.42)
  9 Zagon, Zach         12 CSD-MR               3:05.13    2:58.84          9  
                  39.36     1:24.87 (45.51)     2:13.09 (48.22)     2:58.84 (45.75)
 10 Repke, Jacob T      11 DA-MR                3:28.70    3:15.85          7  
 11 Peifer, Matthew B   11 MVA-MR               3:37.13    3:17.87          6  
 12 Whitledge, Jory B   12 MVA-MR               3:58.46    3:25.18          5  
                  41.22     1:34.90 (53.68)     2:31.31 (56.41)     3:25.18 (53.87)
 13 Tawil, Salim J      11 MVA-MR               3:41.64    3:40.37          4  
                  48.75     1:44.17 (55.42)     2:40.43 (56.26)     3:40.37 (59.94)
 -- Bryant, Joshua M    12 DA-MR                2:18.97         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Kevin
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nick       12 WSSC-MR                32.09      32.11 ZQ      20  
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey  12 DA-MR                  32.17      32.14 ZQ      17  
  3 Domanico, Edward Z  12 CSD-MR                 33.26      32.36 ZQ      16  
  4 Rodriguez, Matthew  12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.89      33.22 JO      15  
  5 Ackerman, Ian R     11 Marlins-MR             34.89      35.07 SILV    14  
  6 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.92      35.45 SILV    13  
  7 Quinones Jr., D J   11 WSSC-MR                35.18      36.02 SILV    12  
  8 Kelly, James P      12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.06      36.03 SILV    11  
  9 Hamilton, Andrew R  12 MVA-MR                    NT      36.38 SILV     9  
 10 Rowlands, Owen C    11 WSSC-MR                37.77      37.26 SILV     7  
 11 Vreeland, Caleb R   12 MVA-MR                 38.13      38.15 SILV     6  
 12 Ruiz, Christopher   11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.01      38.74 SILV     5  
 13 Thompson, Kyle B    11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.57      40.67 SILV     4  
 14 Clark, Noah J       11 DA-MR                  40.60      41.43 SILV     3  
 15 Kellman, Alex J     12 WSSC-MR                40.50      42.14          2  
 16 Stangeby, Joseph G  11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.38      42.25          1  
 17 Rosen, Casey D      11 HAWK-AD                   NT      44.41        
 18 Whitledge, Jory B   12 MVA-MR                 50.54      45.19        
 19 Pece, Jared S       12 HAWK-AD                45.44      45.49        
 20 Repke, Jacob T      11 DA-MR                  45.06      46.19        
 21 Peifer, Matthew B   11 MVA-MR                 45.18      46.44        
 22 Figueroa, Adrian M  12 Barracudas-MR          47.20      47.00        
 23 Wall, Ben L         11 WSSC-MR                49.82      47.80        
 24 Torres, Dylan J     11 Barracudas-MR          50.83      47.95        
 25 Jones, Ryan         11 DA-MR                  56.77      50.40        
 26 Schiele, Billy B    12 MVA-MR                 50.62      50.80        
 27 Tawil, Salim J      11 MVA-MR                 59.70      54.49        
 28 Cosme, Bren J       11 Barracudas-MR          57.40      55.69        
 29 DiPardo, Nick J     11 Barracudas-MR          54.51      58.19        
 30 Buchman, Steven J   11 MVA-MR               1:07.16    1:05.53        
 -- Benkert, Sean R     11 HAWK-AD                38.07         NS        
 -- Thompson, Chirs     11 MVA-MR                 50.87         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: THE DAY FAMILY
 "Go Jeffrey Go"
                56.99  METS
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey  12 DA-MR                1:09.25    1:09.98 JO      20  
                  33.98     1:09.98 (36.00)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Matthew  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.89    1:12.23 SILV    17  
                  34.95     1:12.23 (37.28)                                        
  3 Bryant, Joshua M    12 DA-MR                1:13.70    1:13.73 SILV    16  
                  35.41     1:13.73 (38.32)                                        
  4 Makarov, Aleksey M  11 DA-MR                1:16.17    1:16.36 SILV    15  
                  36.99     1:16.36 (39.37)                                        
  5 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.25    1:17.16 SILV    14  
                  38.10     1:17.16 (39.06)                                        
  6 Kelly, James P      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.94    1:17.38 SILV    13  
  7 Hamilton, Andrew R  12 MVA-MR               1:21.54    1:18.98 SILV    12  
                  38.06     1:18.98 (40.92)                                        
  8 Stangeby, Chris     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.89    1:20.90 SILV    11  
                  40.24     1:20.90 (40.66)                                        
  9 Vreeland, Caleb R   12 MVA-MR               1:24.71    1:23.24 SILV     9  
                  39.54     1:23.24 (43.70)                                        
 10 Ruiz, Christopher   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.66    1:23.94 SILV     7  
                  40.28     1:23.94 (43.66)                                        
 11 Stangeby, Joseph G  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.24    1:26.10          6  
                  43.30     1:26.10 (42.80)                                        
 12 Thompson, Kyle B    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.43    1:26.13          5  
                  42.25     1:26.13 (43.88)                                        
 13 Clark, Noah J       11 DA-MR                1:27.28    1:28.19          4  
                  42.47     1:28.19 (45.72)                                        
 14 Peifer, Matthew B   11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:38.23          3  
 15 Repke, Jacob T      11 DA-MR                1:39.12    1:41.85          2  
                  50.11     1:41.85 (51.74)                                        
 16 Buechner, Conor j   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.11    1:44.36          1  
                  49.07     1:44.36 (55.29)                                        
 17 Whitledge, Jory B   12 MVA-MR               1:48.70    1:46.98        
                  52.06     1:46.98 (54.92)                                        
 18 Jones, Ryan         11 DA-MR                1:54.66    1:50.32        
                  53.22     1:50.32 (57.10)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Ruiz Family
 "Go Tyler and Chris"
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                43.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M    12 DA-MR                  34.65      35.35 ZQ      20  
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey  12 DA-MR                  34.75      36.00 ZQ      17  
  3 Kelly, James P      12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.68      37.58 JO      16  
  4 Hamilton, Andrew R  12 MVA-MR                 40.55      38.30 SILV    15  
  5 Makarov, Aleksey M  11 DA-MR                  38.12      38.78 SILV    14  
  6 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR           43.43      38.97 SILV    13  
  7 Thompson, Kyle B    11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.43      41.08 SILV    12  
  8 Rodriguez, Matthew  12 Aqua Gems-MR           42.89      41.91 SILV    11  
  9 Ruiz, Christopher   11 Aqua Gems-MR           45.31      44.68          9  
 10 Clark, Noah J       11 DA-MR                  46.52      46.45          7  
 11 Peifer, Matthew B   11 MVA-MR                 48.16      47.58          6  
 12 Figueroa, Adrian M  12 Barracudas-MR          47.24      48.06          5  
 13 Whitledge, Jory B   12 MVA-MR                 49.59      49.53          4  
 14 Buechner, Conor j   12 Silver Streaks-MR      51.57      51.14          3  
 15 Repke, Jacob T      11 DA-MR                  48.69      51.29          2  
 16 Schiele, Billy B    12 MVA-MR               1:03.47      52.13          1  
 17 Thompson, Chirs     11 MVA-MR               1:07.89    1:04.55        
 -- Vreeland, Caleb R   12 MVA-MR                 38.36         DQ        
      False start
 -- Jones, Ryan         11 DA-MR                1:13.90         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Torres, Dylan J     11 Barracudas-MR             NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- DiPardo, Nick J     11 Barracudas-MR             NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Eric
              1:04.49  METS
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:30.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nick       12 WSSC-MR              1:18.43    1:17.76 ZQ      20  
                  36.47     1:17.76 (41.29)                                        
  2 Bryant, Joshua M    12 DA-MR                1:15.70    1:17.92 ZQ      17  
                  37.92     1:17.92 (40.00)                                        
  3 Hamilton, Andrew R  12 MVA-MR               1:27.16    1:22.70 SILV    16  
                  39.05     1:22.70 (43.65)                                        
  4 Kelly, James P      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.74    1:23.50 SILV    15  
                  38.16     1:23.50 (45.34)                                        
  5 Rowlands, Owen C    11 WSSC-MR              1:27.69    1:24.45 SILV    14  
                  40.17     1:24.45 (44.28)                                        
  6 Vreeland, Caleb R   12 MVA-MR               1:28.80    1:24.60 SILV    13  
                  39.49     1:24.60 (45.11)                                        
  7 Choi, Andrew H      11 Marlins-MR           1:35.96    1:25.17 SILV    12  
                  39.93     1:25.17 (45.24)                                        
  8 Makarov, Aleksey M  11 DA-MR                1:25.54    1:25.42 SILV    11  
                  40.02     1:25.42 (45.40)                                        
  9 Thompson, Kyle B    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.88    1:26.62 SILV     9  
                  40.33     1:26.62 (46.29)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Matthew  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.89    1:27.02 SILV     7  
                  40.27     1:27.02 (46.75)                                        
 11 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.96    1:28.49 SILV     6  
                  40.99     1:28.49 (47.50)                                        
 12 Quinones Jr., D J   11 WSSC-MR              1:34.32    1:35.78          5  
                  45.04     1:35.78 (50.74)                                        
 13 Figueroa, Adrian M  12 Barracudas-MR        1:49.26    1:37.46          4  
                  18.07   1:37.46 (1:19.39)                                        
 14 Clark, Noah J       11 DA-MR                1:42.92    1:39.70          3  
                  47.54     1:39.70 (52.16)                                        
 15 Ruiz, Christopher   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.85    1:39.94          2  
                  46.70     1:39.94 (53.24)                                        
 16 Peifer, Matthew B   11 MVA-MR               1:42.82    1:40.96          1  
                  48.98     1:40.96 (51.98)                                        
 17 Kellman, Alex J     12 WSSC-MR              1:45.11    1:42.11        
                  46.69     1:42.11 (55.42)                                        
 18 Whitledge, Jory B   12 MVA-MR               1:54.92    1:43.24        
 19 Repke, Jacob T      11 DA-MR                1:44.36    1:46.34        
                  50.82     1:46.34 (55.52)                                        
 20 Rosen, Casey D      11 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:46.93        
                  48.32     1:46.93 (58.61)                                        
 21 Pece, Jared S       12 HAWK-AD              2:16.69    1:59.26        
                  56.31   1:59.26 (1:02.95)                                        
 22 Tawil, Salim J      11 MVA-MR                    NT    2:05.91        
                1:00.47   2:05.91 (1:05.44)                                        
 23 Wall, Ben L         11 WSSC-MR              1:55.84    2:06.76        
 24 Jones, Ryan         11 DA-MR                     NT    2:14.88        
                1:04.31   2:14.88 (1:10.57)                                        
 -- Schiele, Billy B    12 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  57.89        DQ (1:04.89)                                        
 -- Benkert, Sean R     11 HAWK-AD              1:39.45         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Joey Stangeby's Favorite Event
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey  12 DA-MR                  28.45      29.84 ZQ      20  
  2 Bryant, Joshua M    12 DA-MR                  32.13      31.44 JO      17  
  3 Hamilton, Andrew R  12 MVA-MR                 34.31      34.91 SILV    16  
  4 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.98      35.12 SILV    15  
  5 Stangeby, Chris     11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.16      35.35 SILV    14  
  6 Makarov, Aleksey M  11 DA-MR                  34.86      35.69 SILV    13  
  7 Thompson, Kyle B    11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.43      36.59 SILV    12  
  8 Rodriguez, Matthew  12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.89      37.10 SILV    11  
  9 Vreeland, Caleb R   12 MVA-MR                 38.13      37.73 SILV     9  
 10 Ruiz, Christopher   11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.75      41.35          7  
 11 Clark, Noah J       11 DA-MR                  42.87      43.51          6  
 12 Figueroa, Adrian M  12 Barracudas-MR          45.15      45.98          5  
 13 Repke, Jacob T      11 DA-MR                  48.13      49.03          4  
 14 Peifer, Matthew B   11 MVA-MR                 56.30      50.61          3  
 15 Jones, Ryan         11 DA-MR                1:18.11    1:10.23          2  
 -- Torres, Dylan J     11 Barracudas-MR        1:03.87         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Whitledge, Jory B   12 MVA-MR                 59.49         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Aileen
                55.19  METS
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:13.49  JO
              1:27.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nick       12 WSSC-MR              1:04.31    1:05.00 ZQ      20  
                  29.68     1:05.00 (35.32)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey  12 DA-MR                1:04.37    1:10.58 JO      17  
                  32.20     1:10.58 (38.38)                                        
  3 Hamilton, Andrew R  12 MVA-MR               1:20.57    1:17.32 SILV    16  
  4 Catania, Chad D     12 HAWK-AD              1:14.71    1:18.02 SILV    15  
  5 Stangeby, Chris     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.11    1:18.95 SILV    14  
                  36.86     1:18.95 (42.09)                                        
  6 Choi, Andrew H      11 Marlins-MR           1:36.89    1:21.02 SILV    13  
                  36.00     1:21.02 (45.02)                                        
  7 Makarov, Aleksey M  11 DA-MR                1:22.87    1:21.42 SILV    12  
                  36.93     1:21.42 (44.49)                                        
  8 Rowlands, Owen C    11 WSSC-MR              1:31.72    1:28.71         11  
                  38.61     1:28.71 (50.10)                                        
  9 Rosen, Casey D      11 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:49.36          9  
                  48.18   1:49.36 (1:01.18)                                        
 -- Bryant, Joshua M    12 DA-MR                1:16.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  34.53          DQ (42.58)                                        
 -- Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.89         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Ruiz Family
 "Swim your fastest Tyler"
 Love Mom, Dad and Aileen...and Chris
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:12.29  JO
              1:21.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nick       12 WSSC-MR              1:05.98    1:07.26 ZQ      20  
                  30.78     1:07.26 (36.48)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey  12 DA-MR                1:08.41    1:12.69 SILV    17  
                  32.89     1:12.69 (39.80)                                        
  3 Bryant, Joshua M    12 DA-MR                1:12.57    1:12.75 SILV    16  
                  34.29     1:12.75 (38.46)                                        
  4 Catania, Chad D     12 HAWK-AD              1:13.03    1:13.38 SILV    15  
                  33.46     1:13.38 (39.92)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Matthew  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.89    1:14.57 SILV    14  
                  34.34     1:14.57 (40.23)                                        
  6 Makarov, Aleksey M  11 DA-MR                1:18.09    1:15.39 SILV    13  
                  34.76     1:15.39 (40.63)                                        
  7 Kelly, James P      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.13    1:15.52 SILV    12  
  8 Ackerman, Ian R     11 Marlins-MR           1:14.95    1:15.66 SILV    11  
                  34.24     1:15.66 (41.42)                                        
  9 Choi, Andrew H      11 Marlins-MR           1:22.97    1:15.93 SILV     9  
                  35.18     1:15.93 (40.75)                                        
 10 Clark, Noah J       11 DA-MR                1:30.45    1:17.31 SILV     7  
                  43.73     1:17.31 (33.58)                                        
 11 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.21    1:17.97 SILV     6  
                  36.47     1:17.97 (41.50)                                        
 12 Rowlands, Owen C    11 WSSC-MR              1:19.84    1:18.46 SILV     5  
                  37.99     1:18.46 (40.47)                                        
 13 Vreeland, Caleb R   12 MVA-MR               1:18.79    1:19.74 SILV     4  
                  37.50     1:19.74 (42.24)                                        
 14 Thompson, Kyle B    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.97    1:19.75 SILV     3  
                  28.36     1:19.75 (51.39)                                        
 15 Quinones Jr., D J   11 WSSC-MR              1:17.52    1:19.99 SILV     2  
                  36.68     1:19.99 (43.31)                                        
 16 Domanico, Edward Z  12 CSD-MR               1:14.68    1:20.50 SILV     1  
 17 Stangeby, Chris     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.96    1:23.37        
                  36.46     1:23.37 (46.91)                                        
 18 Ruiz, Christopher   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.83    1:23.88        
                  39.04     1:23.88 (44.84)                                        
 19 Figueroa, Adrian M  12 Barracudas-MR        1:31.94    1:34.04        
                  45.84     1:34.04 (48.20)                                        
 20 Repke, Jacob T      11 DA-MR                1:45.14    1:36.26        
                  46.40     1:36.26 (49.86)                                        
 21 Peifer, Matthew B   11 MVA-MR               1:36.74    1:37.12        
                  46.51     1:37.12 (50.61)                                        
 22 Whitledge, Jory B   12 MVA-MR               1:43.01    1:37.66        
                  48.32     1:37.66 (49.34)                                        
 23 Pece, Jared S       12 HAWK-AD              1:45.52    1:41.55        
                  46.94     1:41.55 (54.61)                                        
 24 Wall, Ben L         11 WSSC-MR              1:50.84    1:46.27        
                  48.66     1:46.27 (57.61)                                        
 25 Jones, Ryan         11 DA-MR                     NT    1:59.50        
                  48.52   1:59.50 (1:10.98)                                        
 -- Torres, Dylan J     11 Barracudas-MR             NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  49.58          DQ (57.41)                                        
 -- Tawil, Salim J      11 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  55.81          DQ (57.98)                                        
 -- Benkert, Sean R     11 HAWK-AD              1:25.18         NS        
 -- Buchman, Steven J   11 MVA-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:32.59  JO
              2:57.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nick       12 WSSC-MR              2:23.12    2:23.19 ZQ      20  
                  29.46     1:06.30 (36.84)     1:50.68 (44.38)     2:23.19 (32.51)
  2 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR              2:30.04    2:31.59 JO      17  
                  32.42     1:11.76 (39.34)     1:57.93 (46.17)     2:31.59 (33.66)
  3 Rodriguez, Matthew  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:44.89    2:38.57 SILV    16  
                  17.06     1:14.54 (57.48)     1:52.35 (37.81)     2:38.57 (46.22)
  4 Makarov, Aleksey M  11 DA-MR                2:52.65    2:41.50 SILV    15  
                  35.19     1:15.30 (40.11)     2:04.47 (49.17)     2:41.50 (37.03)
  5 Kuyl, Leo           12 HAWK-AD              2:42.03    2:42.64 SILV    14  
                  34.95     1:18.53 (43.58)     2:07.25 (48.72)     2:42.64 (35.39)
  6 Hamilton, Andrew R  12 MVA-MR               3:01.72    2:44.22 SILV    13  
                  35.31     1:16.96 (41.65)     2:06.00 (49.04)     2:44.22 (38.22)
  7 Bryant, Joshua M    12 DA-MR                2:39.44    2:44.59 SILV    12  
                  35.34     1:19.53 (44.19)     2:06.14 (46.61)     2:44.59 (38.45)
  8 Kelly, James P      12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.11    2:45.24 SILV    11  
                  38.83     1:22.41 (43.58)     2:06.91 (44.50)     2:45.24 (38.33)
  9 Vreeland, Caleb R   12 MVA-MR               3:02.70    2:50.20 SILV     9  
                  37.62     1:23.81 (46.19)     2:11.64 (47.83)     2:50.20 (38.56)
 10 Clark, Noah J       11 DA-MR                3:08.83    3:15.32          7  
                  45.75     1:33.54 (47.79)     2:29.34 (55.80)     3:15.32 (45.98)
 11 Repke, Jacob T      11 DA-MR                3:40.48    3:27.78          6  
                  51.06     1:45.07 (54.01)     2:43.26 (58.19)     3:27.78 (44.52)
 12 Peifer, Matthew B   11 MVA-MR                    NT    3:31.38          5  
                  51.42     1:46.50 (55.08)     2:43.38 (56.88)     3:31.38 (48.00)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The New York Giants
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                       NT    2:01.23         40  
     1) Sommer, Christopher A 12        2) Ruiz, Christopher J 11         
     3) Stangeby, Chris 11              4) Rodriguez, Matthew M 12        
                  28.85     1:01.06 (32.21)     1:33.03 (31.97)     2:01.23 (28.20)
  2 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'           NT    2:24.04         34  
     1) Vreeland, Caleb R 12            2) Hamilton, Andrew R 12          
     3) Peifer, Matthew B 11            4) Schiele, Billy B 12            
                  31.11     1:12.64 (41.53)     1:32.87 (20.23)     2:24.04 (51.17)
 -- Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:00.37         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Nicholas, Chauncey 12           2) Clark, Noah J 11               
     3) Makarov, Aleksey M 11           4) Bryant, Joshua M 12            
                  27.65     1:00.32 (32.67)     1:28.79 (28.47)          DQ (26.87)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:13.25    2:13.97         40  
     1) Makarov, Aleksey M 11           2) Bryant, Joshua M 12            
     3) Nicholas, Chauncey 12           4) Clark, Noah J 11               
                  40.48     1:15.66 (35.18)     1:45.67 (30.01)     2:13.97 (28.30)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:10.36    2:14.35         34  
     1) Quinones Jr., D J 11            2) Rowlands, Owen C 11            
     3) Catania, Nick 12                4) Kellman, Alex J 12             
  3 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                       NT    2:15.74         32  
     1) Sommer, Christopher A 12        2) Thompson, Kyle B 11            
     3) Stangeby, Chris 11              4) Rodriguez, Matthew M 12        
                  34.37       49.69 (15.32)     1:14.23 (24.54)   2:15.74 (1:01.51)
  4 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'      2:33.32    2:35.76         30  
     1) Whitledge, Jory B 12            2) Vreeland, Caleb R 12           
     3) Hamilton, Andrew R 12           4) Peifer, Matthew B 11           
                  31.88       46.77 (14.89)     1:22.81 (36.04)   2:35.76 (1:12.95)
  5 YMCA of Middletown Barracudas-MR  'A'       3:27.14    3:14.00         28  
     1) DiPardo, Nick J 11              2) Figueroa, Adrian M 12          
     3) Torres, Dylan J 11              4) Cosme, Bren J 11               
                1:01.94                             1:40.12 ( )   3:14.00 (1:33.88)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:47.35    2:39.50         20  
                  36.20     1:15.92 (39.72)     2:05.71 (49.79)     2:39.50 (33.79)
  2 Hamilton, Andrew R  12 MVA-MR               3:01.72    2:41.72         17  
                  34.44     1:16.05 (41.61)     2:05.14 (49.09)     2:41.72 (36.58)
  3 Thompson, Kyle B    11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:52.34         16  
                  39.93     1:27.21 (47.28)     2:12.53 (45.32)     2:52.34 (39.81)
  4 Stangeby, Chris     11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:03.52    2:58.88         15  
                  37.17     1:17.98 (40.81)     2:17.08 (59.10)     2:58.88 (41.80)
  5 Figueroa, Adrian M  12 Barracudas-MR             NT    3:21.59         14  
                  47.47                             2:35.79 ( )     3:21.59 (45.80)
  6 Repke, Jacob T      11 DA-MR                3:40.48    3:28.01         13  
                  49.72     1:42.43 (52.71)     2:41.13 (58.70)     3:28.01 (46.88)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: In Memory Of Ryan Olsen
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                27.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jarski, Alexander   13 MVA-MR                 26.07      25.46 SILV    20  
  2 Vreeland, Zack G    14 MVA-MR                 26.20      25.49 SILV    17  
  3 Konz, Sean W        14 HAWK-AD                25.77      26.21 SILV    16  
  4 Rodriguez, Frank    14 WSSC-MR                28.44      26.52 SILV    15  
  5 Horton, Jade C      13 HAWK-AD                26.91      26.53 SILV    14  
  6 Cooney, Hunter C    14 Aqua Gems-MR           27.14      26.86 SILV    13  
  7 Erdley, DJ J        14 CSD-MR                    NT      26.95 SILV    12  
  8 Emmerich, Lee A     13 Aqua Gems-MR           26.58      27.02 SILV    11  
  9 Galeano Jr., Robby  13 CSD-MR                 28.27      27.09 SILV     9  
 10 Frank, Jason E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.61      27.20 SILV     7  
 11 Ruiz, Tyler J       13 Aqua Gems-MR           27.47      27.24 SILV     6  
 12 Migliorato, Shawn   14 UN-MR                  34.97      27.81          5  
 13 Flaherty, Michael   14 MVA-MR                 29.59      28.62          4  
 14 Ruhl, Matthew J     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.00      28.67          3  
 15 LaPorte, Leo F      14 WSSC-MR                34.84      29.15          2  
 16 Cerrato, Justin C   14 DA-MR                  30.48      29.34          1  
 17 Matthews, Wiley S   13 MVA-MR                 30.82      29.38        
 18 McEntee, Brennan K  13 HAWK-AD                28.74      29.45        
 19 Rabasco, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.17      29.49        
 20 Nicholas, Charles   13 DA-MR                  28.95      30.27        
 21 Freer, Samuel R     14 HAWK-AD                29.55      30.81        
 22 Doherty, Garrett J  14 MVA-MR                 28.01      30.90        
 23 Klein, Andrew P     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.00      31.01        
 24 Luhrs, Derek G      13 CSD-MR                 31.98      31.53        
 25 Roth, Kieran P      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.30      35.78        
 26 Greene, Owen A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.00      35.90        
 27 Filipowski, Taylor  13 MVA-MR                 39.74      36.53        
 28 Lewis, Kevin J      13 MVA-MR                 36.93      38.17        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Cooney Family
                50.19  METS
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
              1:00.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Zack G    14 MVA-MR                 56.55      54.90 SILV    20  
                  26.57       54.90 (28.33)                                        
  2 Jarski, Alexander   13 MVA-MR               1:01.20      56.62 SILV    17  
                  26.87       56.62 (29.75)                                        
  3 Cooney, Hunter C    14 Aqua Gems-MR           59.74      57.82 SILV    16  
                  27.65       57.82 (30.17)                                        
  4 Migliorato, Shawn   14 UN-MR                  59.47      59.02 SILV    15  
                  28.14       59.02 (30.88)                                        
  5 Frank, Jason E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.45      59.32 SILV    14  
                  28.37       59.32 (30.95)                                        
  6 Emmerich, Lee A     13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.88      59.69 SILV    13  
  7 Fay, Timothy A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.94    1:00.47 SILV    12  
                  29.18     1:00.47 (31.29)                                        
  8 Greene, Owen A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.00    1:00.52 SILV     2  
                  39.53     1:00.52 (20.99)                                        
  9 Ruiz, Tyler J       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.78    1:00.92         11  
                  28.54     1:00.92 (32.38)                                        
 10 Ruhl, Matthew J     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.63    1:03.60          9  
                  29.92     1:03.60 (33.68)                                        
 11 Cerrato, Justin C   14 DA-MR                1:03.56    1:03.77          7  
                  31.25     1:03.77 (32.52)                                        
 12 Flaherty, Michael   14 MVA-MR               1:07.95    1:07.67          6  
                  31.35     1:07.67 (36.32)                                        
 13 Klein, Andrew P     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.31    1:08.35          4  
                  32.26     1:08.35 (36.09)                                        
 14 Matthews, Wiley S   13 MVA-MR                    NT    1:09.01          5  
                  32.32     1:09.01 (36.69)                                        
 15 Doherty, Garrett J  14 MVA-MR                    NT    1:11.28          3  
                  33.12     1:11.28 (38.16)                                        
 16 Roth, Kieran P      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.49    1:22.10          1  
                  38.48     1:22.10 (43.62)                                        
 17 Filipowski, Taylor  13 MVA-MR               1:26.45    1:28.62        
                  41.00     1:28.62 (47.62)                                        
 18 Lewis, Kevin J      13 MVA-MR               1:39.93    1:29.63        
                  41.92     1:29.63 (47.71)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:20.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Zack G    14 MVA-MR               2:00.71    2:02.03 SILV    20  
  2 Konz, Sean W        14 HAWK-AD              2:04.54    2:02.62 SILV    17  
  3 Migliorato, Shawn   14 UN-MR                2:05.87    2:07.00 SILV    16  
  4 Jarski, Alexander   13 MVA-MR               2:11.74    2:07.85 SILV    15  
  5 Valentino, Matthew  14 HAWK-AD              2:12.02    2:12.31 SILV    14  
  6 Valentino, Andrew   14 HAWK-AD              2:24.15    2:22.07         13  
  7 Flaherty, Michael   14 MVA-MR               2:34.96    2:23.57         12  
  8 Weires, Max R       13 HAWK-AD              3:23.97    2:29.39         11  
                  32.83     1:07.68 (34.85)     1:51.08 (43.40)     2:29.39 (38.31)
  9 Doherty, Garrett J  14 MVA-MR                    NT    2:39.03          9  
                  32.81     1:12.43 (39.62)   2:39.03 (1:26.60)                    
 10 Matthews, Wiley S   13 MVA-MR                    NT    2:41.68          7  
                  33.94     1:14.30 (40.36)     1:58.85 (44.55)     2:41.68 (42.83)
 11 Conklin, Ira D      13 CSD-MR               2:37.15    2:42.35          6  
 12 Filipowski, Taylor  13 MVA-MR               3:08.73    3:02.05          5  
                  39.82     1:26.22 (46.40)     2:15.92 (49.70)     3:02.05 (46.13)
 13 Lewis, Kevin J      13 MVA-MR               3:17.35    3:13.94          4  
                  40.57     1:32.01 (51.44)   3:13.94 (1:41.93)                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
              5:21.99  JO
              5:21.99  ZQ
              5:55.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Zack G    14 MVA-MR               5:24.72    5:32.70 SILV    20  
                  28.66     1:00.32 (31.66)     1:33.92 (33.60)     2:07.78 (33.86)
        2:41.50 (33.72)     3:16.37 (34.87)     3:50.94 (34.57)     4:26.30 (35.36)
        5:00.46 (34.16)     5:32.70 (32.24)                                        
  2 Konz, Sean W        14 HAWK-AD              5:33.47    5:34.64 SILV    17  
                  29.48     1:01.72 (32.24)     1:34.62 (32.90)     2:08.15 (33.53)
        2:42.71 (34.56)     3:17.41 (34.70)     3:52.28 (34.87)     4:26.94 (34.66)
        5:01.29 (34.35)     5:34.64 (33.35)                                        
  3 Migliorato, Shawn   14 UN-MR                5:41.83    5:42.61 SILV    16  
                  39.28       57.90 (18.62)     1:54.16 (56.26)                    
            2:35.89 ( )     2:58.06 (22.17)     3:57.63 (59.57)     4:32.97 (35.34)
      5:42.61 (1:09.64)                                                            
  4 Jarski, Alexander   13 MVA-MR               5:47.82    5:51.25 SILV    15  
                  30.75     1:04.41 (33.66)     1:40.00 (35.59)     2:16.41 (36.41)
        2:52.71 (36.30)     3:29.24 (36.53)     4:04.83 (35.59)     4:42.36 (37.53)
        5:20.12 (37.76)     5:51.25 (31.13)                                        
  5 Valentino, Matthew  14 HAWK-AD                   NT    6:21.12         14  
                  32.18                                                 2:26.28 ( )
        3:05.69 (39.41)     3:46.05 (40.36)     4:25.76 (39.71)   6:21.12 (1:55.36)
  6 Emmerich, Lee A     13 Aqua Gems-MR         6:55.89    6:24.14         13  
                                1:06.58 ( )                             3:04.23 ( )
                                5:06.81 ( )   6:24.14 (1:17.33)                    
  7 Cerrato, Justin C   14 DA-MR                6:18.10    6:25.15         12  
                  33.32     1:11.93 (38.61)                                        
            3:10.65 ( )     3:50.65 (40.00)     4:30.99 (40.34)   6:25.15 (1:54.16)
  8 Flaherty, Michael   14 MVA-MR                    NT    6:27.70         11  
                  33.39     1:10.80 (37.41)     1:50.39 (39.59)     2:30.30 (39.91)
        3:11.09 (40.79)     3:52.14 (41.05)     4:33.15 (41.01)     5:12.51 (39.36)
        5:51.45 (38.94)     6:27.70 (36.25)                                        
  9 Weires, Max R       13 HAWK-AD                   NT    6:37.80          9  
                                1:12.26 ( )     1:53.86 (41.60)     2:35.30 (41.44)
        3:12.11 (36.81)     3:35.07 (22.96)     4:17.73 (42.66)   5:19.06 (1:01.33)
        5:59.81 (40.75)     6:37.80 (37.99)                                        
 10 Valentino, Andrew   14 HAWK-AD                   NT    6:51.76          7  
                  35.40                                                            
                                4:03.74 ( )     4:45.40 (41.66)     5:27.95 (42.55)
      6:56.82 (1:28.87)         6:51.76 ( )                                        
 11 Filipowski, Taylor  13 MVA-MR               8:20.18    8:11.33          6  
                  40.61     1:30.24 (49.63)     2:21.31 (51.07)     3:12.97 (51.66)
        4:02.94 (49.97)     4:55.34 (52.40)     5:46.89 (51.55)     6:36.93 (50.04)
        7:26.02 (49.09)     8:11.33 (45.31)                                        
 12 Lewis, Kevin J      13 MVA-MR                    NT    8:58.57          5  
                  46.53     1:42.98 (56.45)     2:38.03 (55.05)     3:33.75 (55.72)
        4:30.21 (56.46)     5:26.54 (56.33)     6:22.81 (56.27)     7:17.01 (54.20)
        8:10.38 (53.37)     8:58.57 (48.19)                                        
 -- Swain, Anshuman     13 DA-MR                7:30.99         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Cooney Family
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Zack G    14 MVA-MR               1:03.57    1:00.85 ZQ      20  
                  28.50     1:00.85 (32.35)                                        
  2 Migliorato, Shawn   14 UN-MR                1:08.60    1:05.63 SILV    17  
                  31.81     1:05.63 (33.82)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Tyler J       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.85    1:06.22 SILV    16  
                  32.09     1:06.22 (34.13)                                        
  4 Jarski, Alexander   13 MVA-MR               1:10.25    1:08.40 SILV    15  
                  33.82     1:08.40 (34.58)                                        
  5 Emmerich, Lee A     13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.33    1:08.87 SILV    14  
                  34.23     1:08.87 (34.64)                                        
  6 Frank, Jason E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.50    1:12.25 SILV    13  
                  34.98     1:12.25 (37.27)                                        
  7 Klein, Andrew P     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.32    1:16.34 SILV     4  
                  37.72     1:16.34 (38.62)                                        
  8 Cerrato, Justin C   14 DA-MR                1:17.10    1:16.53 SILV    12  
                  38.08     1:16.53 (38.45)                                        
  9 Rabasco, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.95    1:16.85 SILV    11  
                  37.72     1:16.85 (39.13)                                        
 10 Flaherty, Michael   14 MVA-MR               1:17.53    1:17.46 SILV     9  
 11 Nicholas, Charles   13 DA-MR                1:13.97    1:17.52          7  
                  37.00     1:17.52 (40.52)                                        
 12 Ruhl, Matthew J     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.77    1:17.95          6  
                  38.14     1:17.95 (39.81)                                        
 13 Doherty, Garrett J  14 MVA-MR               1:29.84    1:19.14          5  
 14 Matthews, Wiley S   13 MVA-MR               1:32.33    1:26.84          3  
                  42.70     1:26.84 (44.14)                                        
 15 Roth, Kieran P      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.19    1:34.29          2  
                  45.33     1:34.29 (48.96)                                        
 16 Filipowski, Taylor  13 MVA-MR               1:29.66    1:35.68          1  
 17 Lewis, Kevin J      13 MVA-MR               1:39.33    1:40.71        
                  51.34     1:40.71 (49.37)                                        
 -- Greene, Owen A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  49.87          DQ (48.23)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Kevin
              2:03.09  METS
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:37.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Migliorato, Shawn   14 UN-MR                2:21.74    2:17.72 SILV    20  
                  31.81     1:06.71 (34.90)     1:43.00 (36.29)     2:17.72 (34.72)
  2 Vreeland, Zack G    14 MVA-MR               2:58.79    2:21.09 SILV    17  
                  33.15     1:09.66 (36.51)     1:46.29 (36.63)     2:21.09 (34.80)
  3 Ruiz, Tyler J       13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.38    2:22.89 SILV    16  
                  32.59     1:08.81 (36.22)     1:46.27 (37.46)     2:22.89 (36.62)
  4 Horton, Jade C      13 HAWK-AD              2:25.03    2:25.56 SILV    15  
                  33.38     1:09.50 (36.12)     1:47.86 (38.36)     2:25.56 (37.70)
  5 Rodriguez, Frank    14 WSSC-MR              2:27.50    2:26.12 SILV    14  
                  33.05       50.02 (16.97)     1:47.57 (57.55)     2:26.12 (38.55)
  6 Emmerich, Lee A     13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.89    2:29.76 SILV    13  
                  36.16     1:12.24 (36.08)     1:51.52 (39.28)     2:29.76 (38.24)
  7 Erdley, DJ J        14 CSD-MR               2:45.00    2:34.76 SILV    12  
                  37.20     1:16.87 (39.67)     1:57.00 (40.13)     2:34.76 (37.76)
  8 Valentino, Matthew  14 HAWK-AD              2:44.78    2:34.94 SILV    11  
                  36.49     1:16.49 (40.00)     1:56.73 (40.24)     2:34.94 (38.21)
  9 Valentino, Andrew   14 HAWK-AD              2:39.06    2:39.88          9  
 10 Nicholas, Charles   13 DA-MR                2:46.38    2:48.03          7  
                  39.29     1:21.80 (42.51)     2:05.82 (44.02)     2:48.03 (42.21)
 11 McEntee, Brennan K  13 HAWK-AD              2:43.54    2:49.37          6  
 12 Freer, Samuel R     14 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:56.63          5  
                  40.90     1:18.72 (37.82)     1:42.67 (23.95)   2:56.63 (1:13.96)
 13 Luhrs, Derek G      13 CSD-MR                    NT    2:59.22          4  
                                1:26.05 ( )     2:11.58 (45.53)     2:59.22 (47.64)
 14 Filipowski, Taylor  13 MVA-MR               3:05.51    3:15.92          3  
                  45.80     1:36.42 (50.62)     2:27.70 (51.28)     3:15.92 (48.22)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Cooney Family
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:22.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valentino, Matthew  14 HAWK-AD              1:12.54    1:11.20 SILV    20  
                  33.19     1:11.20 (38.01)                                        
  2 Konz, Sean W        14 HAWK-AD              1:17.64    1:14.37 SILV    17  
                  35.24     1:14.37 (39.13)                                        
  3 Jarski, Alexander   13 MVA-MR               1:22.49    1:15.22 SILV    16  
                  34.82     1:15.22 (40.40)                                        
  4 Rabasco, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.70    1:15.37 SILV    15  
                  35.81     1:15.37 (39.56)                                        
  5 Cooney, Hunter C    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.02    1:15.76 SILV    14  
                  35.93     1:15.76 (39.83)                                        
  6 Frank, Jason E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.96    1:16.75 SILV    13  
                  36.17     1:16.75 (40.58)                                        
  7 Valentino, Andrew   14 HAWK-AD              1:20.60    1:19.59 SILV    12  
                  37.27     1:19.59 (42.32)                                        
  8 Ruiz, Tyler J       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.44    1:20.27 SILV    11  
                  36.66     1:20.27 (43.61)                                        
  9 Freer, Samuel R     14 HAWK-AD              1:19.04    1:21.51 SILV     9  
                  37.44     1:21.51 (44.07)                                        
 10 Flaherty, Michael   14 MVA-MR               1:24.86    1:21.82 SILV     7  
                  37.64     1:21.82 (44.18)                                        
 11 Migliorato, Shawn   14 UN-MR                1:31.45    1:23.77          6  
                  39.69     1:23.77 (44.08)                                        
 12 Ruhl, Matthew J     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.59    1:24.03          5  
                  38.94     1:24.03 (45.09)                                        
 13 LaPorte, Leo F      14 WSSC-MR              1:34.84    1:24.31          4  
                  39.80     1:24.31 (44.51)                                        
 14 Horton, Jade C      13 HAWK-AD              1:24.24    1:24.68          3  
                  38.98     1:24.68 (45.70)                                        
 15 Doherty, Garrett J  14 MVA-MR               1:33.96    1:26.58          2  
                  39.76     1:26.58 (46.82)                                        
 16 Galeano Jr., Robby  13 CSD-MR               1:32.95    1:27.89          1  
                  41.87     1:27.89 (46.02)                                        
 17 McEntee, Brennan K  13 HAWK-AD              1:33.05    1:28.02        
                  40.50     1:28.02 (47.52)                                        
 18 Nicholas, Charles   13 DA-MR                1:21.75    1:28.13        
                  40.13     1:28.13 (48.00)                                        
 19 Roth, Kieran P      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.78    1:28.56        
                  41.58     1:28.56 (46.98)                                        
 20 Luhrs, Derek G      13 CSD-MR               1:35.75    1:28.70        
                  41.80     1:28.70 (46.90)                                        
 21 Klein, Andrew P     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.93    1:29.08        
                  42.34     1:29.08 (46.74)                                        
 22 Matthews, Wiley S   13 MVA-MR               1:42.33    1:30.39        
                  44.06     1:30.39 (46.33)                                        
 23 Cerrato, Justin C   14 DA-MR                1:30.99    1:34.64        
                  45.26     1:34.64 (49.38)                                        
 24 Greene, Owen A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00    1:44.88        
                  50.01     1:44.88 (54.87)                                        
 25 Filipowski, Taylor  13 MVA-MR               1:46.98    1:46.30        
                  50.54     1:46.30 (55.76)                                        
 26 Lewis, Kevin J      13 MVA-MR               1:57.96    1:57.37        
                  54.67   1:57.37 (1:02.70)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:55.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rabasco, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.60    2:43.22 SILV    20  
                  36.55     1:16.94 (40.39)     1:59.83 (42.89)     2:43.22 (43.39)
  2 Jarski, Alexander   13 MVA-MR               3:04.79    2:51.45 SILV    17  
                  37.93     1:21.49 (43.56)     2:07.39 (45.90)     2:51.45 (44.06)
  3 Nicholas, Charles   13 DA-MR                2:58.09    3:07.63         16  
                  41.84     1:30.10 (48.26)     2:19.91 (49.81)     3:07.63 (47.72)
  4 Migliorato, Shawn   14 UN-MR                     NT    3:07.83         15  
                  40.23     1:27.74 (47.51)     2:19.36 (51.62)     3:07.83 (48.47)
  5 Doherty, Garrett J  14 MVA-MR                    NT    3:15.25         14  
                                1:25.66 ( )     2:23.32 (57.66)     3:15.25 (51.93)
  6 Filipowski, Taylor  13 MVA-MR               3:49.96    3:42.07         13  
                  49.92     1:46.47 (56.55)     2:44.97 (58.50)     3:42.07 (57.10)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Stuart  "# 1 Yankee Fan"
                55.19  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:12.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konz, Sean W        14 HAWK-AD              1:04.36    1:03.49 SILV    20  
                  29.50     1:03.49 (33.99)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Frank    14 WSSC-MR              1:10.63    1:06.50 SILV    17  
                  30.10     1:06.50 (36.40)                                        
  3 Cooney, Hunter C    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.04    1:06.90 SILV    16  
                  32.01     1:06.90 (34.89)                                        
  4 Frank, Jason E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.17    1:08.33 SILV    15  
                  31.64     1:08.33 (36.69)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Charles   13 DA-MR                1:07.79    1:09.20 SILV    14  
                  30.69     1:09.20 (38.51)                                        
  6 Jarski, Alexander   13 MVA-MR               1:14.95    1:11.55 SILV    13  
                  32.94     1:11.55 (38.61)                                        
  7 Cerrato, Justin C   14 DA-MR                1:10.08    1:13.99         12  
                  34.22     1:13.99 (39.77)                                        
  8 Flaherty, Michael   14 MVA-MR                    NT    1:14.98         11  
                  33.95     1:14.98 (41.03)                                        
  9 Erdley, DJ J        14 CSD-MR                    NT    1:15.73          9  
                  35.72     1:15.73 (40.01)                                        
 10 LaPorte, Leo F      14 WSSC-MR              1:24.84    1:16.68          7  
                  34.51     1:16.68 (42.17)                                        
 11 Horton, Jade C      13 HAWK-AD              1:21.98    1:18.26          6  
                  35.31     1:18.26 (42.95)                                        
 12 Rabasco, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.41    1:18.78          5  
                  36.15     1:18.78 (42.63)                                        
 13 Galeano Jr., Robby  13 CSD-MR                    NT    1:22.20          4  
                  35.52     1:22.20 (46.68)                                        
 14 Freer, Samuel R     14 HAWK-AD              1:18.53    1:22.62          3  
                  35.63     1:22.62 (46.99)                                        
 15 Ruhl, Matthew J     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00    1:22.82          2  
                  35.97     1:22.82 (46.85)                                        
 16 Migliorato, Shawn   14 UN-MR                1:26.89    1:29.15          1  
                  39.64     1:29.15 (49.51)                                        
 17 McEntee, Brennan K  13 HAWK-AD              1:33.18    1:32.04        
                  40.16     1:32.04 (51.88)                                        
 18 Roth, Kieran P      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00    1:34.00        
                  42.74     1:34.00 (51.26)                                        
 19 Klein, Andrew P     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.00    1:34.61        
                  40.15     1:34.61 (54.46)                                        
 -- Greene, Owen A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  47.49        DQ (1:03.48)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Cooney Family
 "Go Hunter Go"
              2:03.99  METS
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:34.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooney, Hunter C    14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.07    2:21.20 SILV    20  
                  30.67     1:06.26 (35.59)     1:49.05 (42.79)     2:21.20 (32.15)
  2 Vreeland, Zack G    14 MVA-MR                    NT    2:25.61 SILV    17  
                  31.15     1:07.03 (35.88)     1:52.27 (45.24)     2:25.61 (33.34)
  3 Emmerich, Lee A     13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:34.24    2:27.49 SILV    16  
                  31.80     1:09.68 (37.88)     1:53.99 (44.31)     2:27.49 (33.50)
  4 Ruiz, Tyler J       13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.33    2:28.03 SILV    15  
                  31.47     1:07.60 (36.13)     1:53.74 (46.14)     2:28.03 (34.29)
  5 Jarski, Alexander   13 MVA-MR               2:34.08    2:29.34 SILV    14  
                  32.20     1:10.07 (37.87)     1:55.19 (45.12)     2:29.34 (34.15)
  6 Fay, Timothy A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.62    2:32.77 SILV    13  
                  33.27     1:12.45 (39.18)     1:59.80 (47.35)     2:32.77 (32.97)
  7 Rabasco, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.75    2:37.75         12  
                  36.39     1:18.21 (41.82)     2:01.66 (43.45)     2:37.75 (36.09)
  8 Migliorato, Shawn   14 UN-MR                2:41.27    2:40.10         11  
                  39.11     1:16.47 (37.36)     2:07.84 (51.37)     2:40.10 (32.26)
  9 Ruhl, Matthew J     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.00    2:40.22          9  
                  35.00     1:17.49 (42.49)     2:04.66 (47.17)     2:40.22 (35.56)
 10 Flaherty, Michael   14 MVA-MR               2:44.69    2:41.01          7  
                  35.13     1:17.30 (42.17)     2:05.53 (48.23)     2:41.01 (35.48)
 11 Nicholas, Charles   13 DA-MR                2:39.32    2:42.65          6  
                  34.07     1:17.35 (43.28)     1:55.65 (38.30)     2:42.65 (47.00)
 12 Cerrato, Justin C   14 DA-MR                2:46.13    2:45.47          5  
                  36.20     1:17.56 (41.36)     2:08.85 (51.29)     2:45.47 (36.62)
 13 Klein, Andrew P     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.47    2:54.66          4  
                                1:24.88 ( )     2:14.71 (49.83)     2:54.66 (39.95)
 14 Doherty, Garrett J  14 MVA-MR                    NT    3:07.64          3  
                  43.19     1:28.74 (45.55)     2:24.07 (55.33)     3:07.64 (43.57)
 15 Matthews, Wiley S   13 MVA-MR                    NT    3:11.30          2  
                  44.02     1:33.12 (49.10)     2:28.32 (55.20)     3:11.30 (42.98)
 16 Roth, Kieran P      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:12.27    3:13.02          1  
                  42.81     1:36.19 (53.38)     2:25.53 (49.34)     3:13.02 (47.49)
 -- Frank, Jason E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  32.91     1:12.55 (39.64)     1:56.50 (43.95)          DQ (35.73)
 -- Greene, Owen A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:03.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  46.64     1:42.26 (55.62)   2:45.25 (1:02.99)          DQ (41.45)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  METS
              4:45.99  JO
              4:45.99  ZQ
              5:13.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konz, Sean W        14 HAWK-AD              5:02.03    4:56.94 SILV    20  
                  29.44     1:04.13 (34.69)     1:42.94 (38.81)     2:20.95 (38.01)
        3:04.44 (43.49)     3:48.27 (43.83)     4:23.01 (34.74)     4:56.94 (33.93)
  2 Jarski, Alexander   13 MVA-MR               5:35.24    5:12.58 SILV    17  
                  34.05     1:12.71 (38.66)     1:52.95 (40.24)     2:33.07 (40.12)
        3:17.81 (44.74)     4:03.65 (45.84)     4:37.98 (34.33)     5:12.58 (34.60)
  3 Valentino, Matthew  14 HAWK-AD                   NT    5:15.64         16  
                  34.54     1:13.32 (38.78)     1:54.76 (41.44)     2:35.76 (41.00)
        3:20.60 (44.84)     4:03.64 (43.04)     4:40.18 (36.54)     5:15.64 (35.46)
  4 Migliorato, Shawn   14 UN-MR                     NT    5:40.28         15  
                  40.99     1:31.36 (50.37)     1:47.01 (15.65)     2:09.18 (22.17)
      3:38.88 (1:29.70)     4:29.24 (50.36)     5:05.50 (36.26)     5:40.28 (34.78)
  5 Nicholas, Charles   13 DA-MR                5:39.72    5:48.04         14  
                  34.56     1:16.71 (42.15)     2:06.23 (49.52)     2:29.37 (23.14)
      3:38.27 (1:08.90)     4:30.16 (51.89)     5:08.72 (38.56)     5:48.04 (39.32)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The McCleary Family
 We're Proud of You Matthew
 Love Mom Dad and Molly
 "Go Matt Go"  Love Grandma & Grandpa
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crumm, James R      17 Aqua Gems-MR           21.90      23.18         20  
  2 Carroll, Hudson R   16 HAWK-AD                22.56      23.80         17  
  3 Tierney, Steven T   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.93      23.85         16  
  4 Condon, Dan         19 MVA-MR                    NT      24.27         15  
  5 Gottwig, Grant K    16 Aqua Gems-MR           24.11      24.34         14  
  6 Kurzum, Elie        16 WSSC-MR                23.18      24.62         13  
  7 Pizzo, Alexander J  16 Aqua Gems-MR           27.89      25.26         12  
  8 Gulitti, Nicholas   16 HAWK-AD                24.69      25.68         11  
  9 Sidoti, Daniel J    16 Silver Streaks-MR      26.20      25.79          9  
 10 Weiss, Matthew P    15 CSD-MR                 27.70      26.22          7  
 11 Makhnin, Anthony    15 Aqua Gems-MR           26.89      26.52          6  
 12 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR      26.29      26.54          5  
 13 Macaluso, James T   15 Silver Streaks-MR      25.87      26.68          4  
 14 Travers, Matt       17 MVA-MR                 26.20      26.69          3  
 15 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                  26.73      26.99          2  
 16 Heubel, Brian P     15 Silver Streaks-MR      27.19      27.40          1  
 17 Peters, Chris M     16 MVA-MR                 28.87      28.44        
 18 McCormick, Patrick  16 WSSC-MR                29.32      29.03        
 -- Rosario, Nick       15 MVA-MR                 26.17         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Im Memory Of Ryan Olsen
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tierney, Steven T   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.77      50.49         20  
                  24.65       50.49 (25.84)                                        
  2 Buckland, Grant A   16 Silver Streaks-MR      51.63      52.45         17  
                  24.87       52.45 (27.58)                                        
  3 Condon, Dan         19 MVA-MR                 52.15      53.08         16  
                  25.11       53.08 (27.97)                                        
  4 Gottwig, Grant K    16 Aqua Gems-MR           52.17      53.11         15  
                  25.38       53.11 (27.73)                                        
  5 Pizzo, Alexander J  16 Aqua Gems-MR           58.89      55.07         14  
                  26.19       55.07 (28.88)                                        
  6 Deutsch, Griffin F  15 Aqua Gems-MR           53.89      55.09         13  
                  26.32       55.09 (28.77)                                        
  7 Travers, Matt       17 MVA-MR                 58.32      57.04         12  
                  26.96       57.04 (30.08)                                        
  8 Sidoti, Daniel J    16 Silver Streaks-MR      58.70      57.59         11  
                  27.00       57.59 (30.59)                                        
  9 Rosario, Nick       15 MVA-MR               1:01.72      57.67          9  
                  27.89       57.67 (29.78)                                        
 10 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR      57.73      57.85          7  
                  27.38       57.85 (30.47)                                        
 11 Klein, Simon        17 Silver Streaks-MR      53.34      58.84          6  
                  27.35       58.84 (31.49)                                        
 12 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                1:00.58    1:00.79          5  
                  28.40     1:00.79 (32.39)                                        
 13 Peters, Chris M     16 MVA-MR               1:04.79    1:05.76          4  
                  31.77     1:05.76 (33.99)                                        
 14 Lewis, Christian E  17 MVA-MR               1:09.64    1:10.25          3  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Dowden Family  "Go Griff"
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tierney, Steven T   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.35      58.93         20  
                  29.27       58.93 (29.66)                                        
  2 Gottwig, Grant K    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.60    1:01.12         17  
                  29.56     1:01.12 (31.56)                                        
  3 Buckland, Grant A   16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.73    1:02.17         16  
                  29.80     1:02.17 (32.37)                                        
  4 Pizzo, Alexander J  16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.89    1:06.42         15  
                  31.72     1:06.42 (34.70)                                        
  5 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                1:09.41    1:10.86         14  
                  33.93     1:10.86 (36.93)                                        
  6 Travers, Matt       17 MVA-MR               1:16.43    1:13.07         13  
                  36.31     1:13.07 (36.76)                                        
  7 Peters, Chris M     16 MVA-MR                    NT    1:22.34         11  
  8 Lewis, Christian E  17 MVA-MR               1:25.75    1:23.37         12  
                  40.10     1:23.37 (43.27)                                        
 -- Rosario, Nick       15 MVA-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Kevin  "My Favorite Event"
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Hudson R   16 HAWK-AD              1:57.71    2:03.02         20  
                  28.98       59.63 (30.65)     1:31.37 (31.74)     2:03.02 (31.65)
  2 Gulitti, Nicholas   16 HAWK-AD              2:05.77    2:13.45         17  
                  31.10     1:05.00 (33.90)     1:40.03 (35.03)     2:13.45 (33.42)
  3 Gottwig, Grant K    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:12.49    2:15.09         16  
                  30.66     1:03.98 (33.32)     1:36.49 (32.51)     2:15.09 (38.60)
  4 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.87    2:20.58         15  
                  32.10     1:09.00 (36.90)     1:46.46 (37.46)     2:20.58 (34.12)
  5 Sidoti, Daniel J    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.43    2:21.97         14  
                  32.40     1:08.77 (36.37)     1:45.73 (36.96)     2:21.97 (36.24)
  6 Weiss, Matthew P    15 CSD-MR                    NT    2:32.30         13  
                  37.26     1:15.79 (38.53)     1:54.04 (38.25)     2:32.30 (38.26)
  7 Pizzo, Alexander J  16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.89    2:32.91         12  
                  35.17     1:13.84 (38.67)     1:54.23 (40.39)     2:32.91 (38.68)
  8 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                2:29.85    2:34.79         11  
                  35.16     1:13.97 (38.81)     1:55.39 (41.42)     2:34.79 (39.40)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck & Have Fun
 Love Mom and Dad
 Swim Fast! & Good Luck
 Love Grandma and GP
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Hudson R   16 HAWK-AD              1:08.87    1:08.78         20  
                  32.49     1:08.78 (36.29)                                        
  2 Heubel, Brian P     15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.54    1:13.10         17  
                  33.55     1:13.10 (39.55)                                        
  3 Sidoti, Daniel J    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.91    1:13.29         16  
                  34.29     1:13.29 (39.00)                                        
  4 Makhnin, Anthony    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.89    1:13.48         15  
                  33.28     1:13.48 (40.20)                                        
  5 McCormick, Patrick  16 WSSC-MR              1:10.48    1:14.80         14  
                  34.10     1:14.80 (40.70)                                        
  6 Macaluso, James T   15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.35    1:15.35         13  
                  30.56     1:15.35 (44.79)                                        
  7 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.33    1:15.45         12  
                  35.36     1:15.45 (40.09)                                        
  8 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                1:14.65    1:16.14         11  
                  35.39     1:16.14 (40.75)                                        
  9 Tierney, Steven T   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.00    1:16.72          9  
                  36.98     1:16.72 (39.74)                                        
 10 Weiss, Matthew P    15 CSD-MR               1:15.58    1:17.69          7  
                  36.78     1:17.69 (40.91)                                        
 11 Kurzum, Elie        16 WSSC-MR              1:15.03    1:18.07          6  
                  35.52     1:18.07 (42.55)                                        
 12 Peters, Chris M     16 MVA-MR               1:19.94    1:18.38          5  
                  37.17     1:18.38 (41.21)                                        
 13 Travers, Matt       17 MVA-MR               1:19.65    1:18.48          4  
                  36.70     1:18.48 (41.78)                                        
 14 Rosario, Nick       15 MVA-MR                    NT    1:20.95          3  
                  38.09     1:20.95 (42.86)                                        
 -- Condon, Dan         19 MVA-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Crumm Ferrier Service
 845-346-6313
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Simon        17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.96    2:36.17         20  
                  33.79     1:12.10 (38.31)     1:53.18 (41.08)     2:36.17 (42.99)
  2 Sidoti, Daniel J    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.44    2:38.19         17  
                  34.65     1:14.69 (40.04)     1:56.54 (41.85)     2:38.19 (41.65)
  3 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.47    2:40.66         16  
                  35.87     1:16.58 (40.71)     1:58.84 (42.26)     2:40.66 (41.82)
  4 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                2:41.72    2:44.66         15  
                  35.75     1:16.79 (41.04)     2:00.58 (43.79)     2:44.66 (44.08)
  5 Travers, Matt       17 MVA-MR               2:52.72    2:54.76         14  
                  38.15     1:22.50 (44.35)     2:08.37 (45.87)     2:54.76 (46.39)
  6 Hamilton, Andrew R  12 MVA-MR                    NT    3:05.69         13  
                  40.75     1:26.65 (45.90)     2:16.04 (49.39)     3:05.69 (49.65)
  7 Peters, Chris M     16 MVA-MR               2:59.35    3:07.25         12  
                  42.32     1:30.55 (48.23)     2:19.05 (48.50)     3:07.25 (48.20)
  8 Vreeland, Caleb R   12 MVA-MR                    NT    3:07.69         11  
                  42.27     1:29.80 (47.53)     2:19.63 (49.83)     3:07.69 (48.06)
  9 Lewis, Christian E  17 MVA-MR               3:08.59    3:15.13          9  
                  40.23     1:28.04 (47.81)     2:21.15 (53.11)     3:15.13 (53.98)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: In Memory of Donald E Stuart
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Hudson R   16 HAWK-AD                55.47      56.01         20  
                  26.21       56.01 (29.80)                                        
  2 Rosario, Nick       15 MVA-MR               1:00.11      57.69         16  
                  27.42       57.69 (30.27)                                        
  3 Crumm, James R      17 Aqua Gems-MR           58.90      57.71         17  
                  26.73       57.71 (30.98)                                        
  4 Tierney, Steven T   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.18      58.35         15  
  5 Gulitti, Nicholas   16 HAWK-AD                57.90    1:00.52         14  
                  27.88     1:00.52 (32.64)                                        
  6 Condon, Dan         19 MVA-MR                    NT    1:02.59         13  
                  28.00     1:02.59 (34.59)                                        
  7 Kurzum, Elie        16 WSSC-MR                56.19    1:04.96         12  
                  28.45     1:04.96 (36.51)                                        
  8 Macaluso, James T   15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.04    1:06.54         11  
                  30.37     1:06.54 (36.17)                                        
  9 Heubel, Brian P     15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.84    1:10.55          9  
                  31.23     1:10.55 (39.32)                                        
 -- Travers, Matt       17 MVA-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Stuart Family
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tierney, Steven T   15 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:15.86         20  
                  28.85     1:02.42 (33.57)     1:45.24 (42.82)     2:15.86 (30.62)
  2 Deutsch, Griffin F  15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.89    2:18.18         17  
                                                    1:31.28 ( )     2:18.18 (46.90)
  3 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.76    2:21.30         16  
                  30.40     1:07.48 (37.08)     1:49.16 (41.68)     2:21.30 (32.14)
  4 Condon, Dan         19 MVA-MR               2:19.15    2:22.97         15  
                  28.74     1:08.06 (39.32)     1:50.50 (42.44)     2:22.97 (32.47)
  5 Sidoti, Daniel J    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.05    2:24.03         14  
                  32.09     1:08.68 (36.59)     1:51.94 (43.26)     2:24.03 (32.09)
  6 Klein, Simon        17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.30    2:25.14         13  
                  29.17     1:06.82 (37.65)     1:49.82 (43.00)     2:25.14 (35.32)
  7 Buckland, Grant A   16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.20    2:29.82         12  
                  29.26     1:06.69 (37.43)     1:52.65 (45.96)     2:29.82 (37.17)
  8 Rosario, Nick       15 MVA-MR               2:24.61    2:30.84         11  
                  29.21     1:09.91 (40.70)     1:55.88 (45.97)     2:30.84 (34.96)
  9 Pizzo, Alexander J  16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.89    2:31.09          9  
                  30.99     1:11.04 (40.05)     1:57.27 (46.23)     2:31.09 (33.82)
 10 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                2:31.32    2:36.18          7  
                  32.48     1:11.83 (39.35)     1:59.19 (47.36)     2:36.18 (36.99)
 11 Peters, Chris M     16 MVA-MR               3:01.58    3:07.38          6  
                  44.33     1:33.68 (49.35)     2:25.09 (51.41)     3:07.38 (42.29)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Stuart  "Go Patriots"
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gulitti, Nicholas   16 HAWK-AD              4:34.96    4:50.40         20  
                  29.44     1:04.41 (34.97)     1:40.16 (35.75)     2:16.81 (36.65)
        2:58.22 (41.41)     3:41.38 (43.16)     4:17.03 (35.65)     4:50.40 (33.37)
  2 Rosario, Nick       15 MVA-MR                    NT    5:19.58         17  
                  29.89       58.35 (28.46)     1:14.72 (16.37)     1:48.17 (33.45)
        2:31.16 (42.99)   4:06.18 (1:35.02)     4:43.38 (37.20)     5:19.58 (36.20)
  3 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                5:30.98    5:28.93         16  
                  32.46     1:15.28 (42.82)     1:56.67 (41.39)     2:37.56 (40.89)
        3:25.33 (47.77)     4:12.66 (47.33)     4:50.54 (37.88)     5:28.93 (38.39)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Aqua Gems Coaching Staff
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'           NT    3:41.52         40  
     1) Condon, Dan 19                  2) Jarski, Alexander C 13         
     3) Travers, Matt 17                4) Vreeland, Zack G 14            
                  26.04       54.15 (54.15)     1:20.37 (26.22)     1:50.75 (56.60)
        2:17.55 (26.80)     2:48.33 (57.58)     3:13.38 (25.05)     3:41.52 (53.19)
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            3:41.50    3:42.86         34  
     1) Klein, Simon 17                 2) Sidoti, Daniel J 16            
     3) Wong, Aaron 15                  4) Buckland, Grant A 16           
                  26.15       56.14 (56.14)     1:23.09 (26.95)     1:53.59 (57.45)
        2:20.99 (27.40)     2:51.06 (57.47)     3:15.50 (24.44)     3:42.86 (51.80)
  3 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                       NT    3:45.76         32  
     1) Deutsch, Griffin F 15           2) Pizzo, Alexander J 16          
     3) Cooney, Hunter C 14             4) Gottwig, Grant K 16            
                  27.92       59.88 (59.88)     1:25.17 (25.29)     1:55.24 (55.36)
        2:22.84 (27.60)     2:53.39 (58.15)     3:17.89 (24.50)     3:45.76 (52.37)
  4 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    4:16.33         30  
     1) Vallamattam, Ashok K 15         2) Cerrato, Justin C 14           
     3) Nicholas, Charles 13            4)                                
                  28.47   1:00.34 (1:00.34)     1:31.86 (31.52)   2:05.68 (1:05.34)
        2:37.29 (31.61)   3:14.03 (1:08.35)   4:16.33 (1:02.30)                    
  5 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'           NT    4:32.84         28  
     1) Doherty, Garrett J 14           2) Flaherty, Michael D 14         
     3) Matthews, Wiley S 13            4) Rosario, Nick 15               
                  31.68       56.40 (56.40)     1:44.82 (48.42)   2:21.22 (1:24.82)
        2:55.35 (34.13)                             3:33.81 ( )         4:32.84 ( )
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            1:54.02    1:55.78         40  
     1) Sidoti, Daniel J 16             2) Heubel, Brian P 15             
     3) Macaluso, James T 15            4) Wong, Aaron 15                 
  2 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  1:48.43    1:59.12         34  
     1) Gottwig, Grant K 16             2) Makhnin, Anthony 15            
     3) Crumm, James R 17               4) Pizzo, Alexander J 16          
  3 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:05.25    2:00.50         32  
     1) Kurzum, Elie 16                 2) McCormick, Patrick 16          
     3) LaPorte, Leo F 14               4) Rodriguez, Frank 14            
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Coach Stuart  "Go Red Sox"
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fay, Timothy A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.59    2:47.90         20  
                  34.94     1:17.41 (42.47)     2:03.33 (45.92)     2:47.90 (44.57)
  2 Nicholas, Charles   13 DA-MR                2:41.80    2:50.00         17  
                  35.08     1:18.13 (43.05)     2:03.92 (45.79)     2:50.00 (46.08)
  3 Jarski, Alexander   13 MVA-MR               2:58.92    3:04.40         16  
                                1:31.66 ( )     2:19.99 (48.33)     3:04.40 (44.41)
 -- Rosario, Nick       15 MVA-MR               2:29.23         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:53.99  JO
              1:57.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deutsch, Griffin F  15 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:00.47         18.5
                  26.76       57.66 (30.90)     1:29.63 (31.97)     2:00.47 (30.84)
  1 Pizzo, Alexander J  16 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:00.47         18.5
                  27.00       58.01 (31.01)     1:29.75 (31.74)     2:00.47 (30.72)
  3 Sidoti, Daniel J    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.42    2:02.72         16  
                  25.27       59.20 (33.93)     1:32.82 (33.62)     2:02.72 (29.90)
  4 Travers, Matt       17 MVA-MR               2:08.97    2:08.14         15  
                  27.77       59.92 (32.15)     1:34.53 (34.61)     2:08.14 (33.61)
  5 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:07.18    2:08.48         14  
                  27.39       59.54 (32.15)     1:34.72 (35.18)     2:08.48 (33.76)
  6 Macaluso, James T   15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:08.45    2:11.38         13  
                  28.42     1:00.82 (32.40)     1:36.35 (35.53)     2:11.38 (35.03)
  7 Desmery, Martin J   15 HAWK-AD              2:11.82    2:12.69         12  
                  29.66     1:03.16 (33.50)     1:38.22 (35.06)     2:12.69 (34.47)
  8 Deutsch, Brian      17 MVA-MR               2:36.28    2:30.08         11  
                  31.43     1:09.34 (37.91)     1:50.59 (41.25)     2:30.08 (39.49)
  9 Peters, Chris M     16 MVA-MR               2:31.63    2:31.88          9  
                  33.37                             1:53.31 ( )     2:31.88 (38.57)
 10 Desmery, Owen M     16 HAWK-AD              2:44.80    2:32.64          7  
                  33.89     1:13.26 (39.37)     1:55.54 (42.28)     2:32.64 (37.10)
 -- Swain, Anshuman     13 DA-MR                3:11.98         NS        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
              5:09.99  ZQ
              5:10.99  JO
              5:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gottwig, Grant K    16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:13.87    5:28.92         20  
                  27.41       57.36 (29.95)     1:29.18 (31.82)     2:01.99 (32.81)
        2:35.60 (33.61)     3:09.58 (33.98)     3:44.50 (34.92)     4:19.37 (34.87)
        4:54.59 (35.22)     5:28.92 (34.33)                                        
  2 Sidoti, Daniel J    16 Silver Streaks-MR    6:06.91    5:52.07         17  
                  28.73     1:01.86 (33.13)     1:36.75 (34.89)     2:12.75 (36.00)
        2:49.12 (36.37)     3:26.81 (37.69)     4:03.93 (37.12)     4:41.40 (37.47)
        5:17.19 (35.79)     5:52.07 (34.88)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR              5:54.85    5:53.11         16  
                  30.02     1:04.69 (34.67)     1:40.99 (36.30)     2:18.79 (37.80)
        2:55.46 (36.67)     3:32.67 (37.21)     4:09.13 (36.46)     4:45.23 (36.10)
        5:21.82 (36.59)     5:53.11 (31.29)                                        
  4 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:42.66    5:53.59         15  
                  29.59     1:04.21 (34.62)     1:40.05 (35.84)     2:18.18 (38.13)
        2:55.61 (37.43)     3:31.79 (36.18)     4:08.57 (36.78)     4:45.32 (36.75)
        5:21.29 (35.97)     5:53.59 (32.30)                                        
  5 Pizzo, Alexander J  16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:55.89    5:58.53         14  
                  29.19     1:05.84 (36.65)                             2:20.77 ( )
                                3:36.29 ( )     4:12.54 (36.25)     4:47.98 (35.44)
        5:23.47 (35.49)     5:58.53 (35.06)                                        
  6 Macaluso, James T   15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:48.79    6:08.14         13  
                  30.14   6:08.14 (5:38.00)                                        
  7 Catania, Chad D     12 HAWK-AD              6:44.97    6:08.85         12  
                  32.30     1:08.68 (36.38)     1:46.24 (37.56)     2:23.65 (37.41)
        3:01.29 (37.64)     3:39.36 (38.07)     4:18.19 (38.83)     4:56.14 (37.95)
        5:34.19 (38.05)     6:08.85 (34.66)                                        
  8 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                6:09.86    6:13.06         11  
                  30.61     1:05.54 (34.93)     1:42.55 (37.01)     2:21.25 (38.70)
        3:00.01 (38.76)     3:39.36 (39.35)     4:18.38 (39.02)     4:57.57 (39.19)
        5:36.51 (38.94)     6:13.06 (36.55)                                        
  9 Travers, Matt       17 MVA-MR               6:07.74    6:18.33          9  
                  30.57     1:06.14 (35.57)     1:44.22 (38.08)     2:23.61 (39.39)
        3:03.08 (39.47)     3:42.42 (39.34)     4:21.39 (38.97)     5:01.12 (39.73)
        5:40.64 (39.52)     6:18.33 (37.69)                                        
 10 Desmery, Martin J   15 HAWK-AD                   NT    6:21.16          7  
                  31.82     1:07.74 (35.92)     1:46.28 (38.54)     2:24.53 (38.25)
        3:03.94 (39.41)     3:44.36 (40.42)     4:24.68 (40.32)     5:04.81 (40.13)
      6:21.45 (1:16.64)         6:21.16 ( )                                        
 11 Bryant, Joshua M    12 DA-MR                7:01.00    6:24.40          6  
                  32.74     1:09.95 (37.21)     1:48.24 (38.29)     2:27.52 (39.28)
        3:07.46 (39.94)     3:48.65 (41.19)     4:28.99 (40.34)     5:09.56 (40.57)
        5:48.91 (39.35)     6:24.40 (35.49)                                        
 12 Makarov, Aleksey M  11 DA-MR                     NT    6:33.84          5  
                  34.26     1:14.56 (40.30)     1:55.23 (40.67)     2:36.87 (41.64)
        3:16.79 (39.92)     3:56.49 (39.70)     4:36.87 (40.38)     5:17.52 (40.65)
        5:58.00 (40.48)     6:33.84 (35.84)                                        
 13 Zajac, Eddie G      12 HAWK-AD              7:42.96    6:45.49          4  
                  33.06     1:12.63 (39.57)     1:55.62 (42.99)                    
            3:21.69 ( )                             4:43.42 ( )   6:06.54 (1:23.12)
        6:45.49 (38.95)                                                            
 14 Stangeby, Chris     11 Aqua Gems-MR         7:16.79    7:07.06          3  
                  36.71     1:20.26 (43.55)     2:04.58 (44.32)     2:48.42 (43.84)
        3:32.89 (44.47)     4:17.95 (45.06)     5:01.87 (43.92)     5:45.69 (43.82)
        6:29.58 (43.89)     7:07.06 (37.48)                                        
 15 Deutsch, Brian      17 MVA-MR               6:51.84    7:07.32          2  
                  33.37                                                            
            3:30.94 ( )     4:16.76 (45.82)     5:01.23 (44.47)     5:45.26 (44.03)
        6:29.01 (43.75)     7:07.32 (38.31)                                        
 16 Desmery, Owen M     16 HAWK-AD              7:32.48    7:09.28          1  
                  36.66       51.98 (15.32)   1:53.90 (1:01.92)                    
            3:16.08 ( )     3:53.59 (37.51)     4:17.78 (24.19)     5:01.99 (44.21)
      6:30.56 (1:28.57)     7:09.28 (38.72)                                        
 17 Goldleaf, Fin K     10 HAWK-AD                   NT    7:25.74        
                  37.74     1:22.68 (44.94)     2:09.32 (46.64)     2:56.60 (47.28)
        3:41.72 (45.12)     4:29.42 (47.70)     5:14.68 (45.26)     5:57.94 (43.26)
        6:42.40 (44.46)     7:25.74 (43.34)                                        
 18 Smolar, Andrew      10 WSSC-MR                   NT    7:54.02        
                  40.35     1:25.93 (45.58)     2:15.78 (49.85)     3:05.04 (49.26)
        3:54.49 (49.45)     4:44.12 (49.63)     5:33.49 (49.37)     6:20.19 (46.70)
        7:09.07 (48.88)     7:54.02 (44.95)                                        
 19 Desmery, Jude C     10 HAWK-AD                   NT    8:27.56        
                  42.76     1:36.17 (53.41)                                        
            4:10.60 ( )     5:02.76 (52.16)                             6:48.21 ( )
        7:40.53 (52.32)     8:27.56 (47.03)                                        
 -- Zagon, Kobe         10 CSD-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Shaun Greers Favorite Event
             17:49.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crumm, James R      17 Aqua Gems-MR        18:34.89   18:10.83         20  
                  28.22       59.22 (31.00)     1:31.08 (31.86)     2:03.62 (32.54)
        2:36.08 (32.46)     3:09.12 (33.04)     3:41.88 (32.76)     4:14.99 (33.11)
        4:47.83 (32.84)     5:20.86 (33.03)     5:53.99 (33.13)     6:27.20 (33.21)
        7:00.80 (33.60)     7:34.29 (33.49)     8:07.94 (33.65)     8:41.39 (33.45)
        9:15.14 (33.75)     9:49.27 (34.13)    10:22.68 (33.41)    10:56.37 (33.69)
       11:30.22 (33.85)    12:03.23 (33.01)    12:36.83 (33.60)    13:10.83 (34.00)
       13:43.86 (33.03)    14:17.65 (33.79)    14:51.96 (34.31)    15:26.63 (34.67)
       15:59.80 (33.17)    16:33.51 (33.71)    17:06.27 (32.76)    17:38.83 (32.56)
       18:10.83 (32.00)
  2 Deans-Brandt, Coll  16 Aqua Gems-MR        18:38.43   18:32.20         17  
                  29.23     1:01.11 (31.88)     1:33.90 (32.79)     2:06.81 (32.91)
        2:40.21 (33.40)     3:13.76 (33.55)     3:47.24 (33.48)     4:20.72 (33.48)
        4:54.43 (33.71)     5:28.03 (33.60)     6:01.80 (33.77)     6:35.76 (33.96)
        7:09.67 (33.91)     7:43.30 (33.63)     8:17.08 (33.78)     8:51.05 (33.97)
        9:25.27 (34.22)     9:59.32 (34.05)    10:33.59 (34.27)    11:07.57 (33.98)
       11:42.00 (34.43)    12:16.23 (34.23)    12:50.71 (34.48)    13:24.65 (33.94)
       13:59.00 (34.35)    14:32.89 (33.89)    15:06.99 (34.10)    15:41.59 (34.60)
       16:16.04 (34.45)    16:50.50 (34.46)    17:24.98 (34.48)    17:59.32 (34.34)
       18:32.20 (32.88)
  3 Kuyl, Emile V       15 HAWK-AD             20:27.16   18:44.19         16  
                  30.28     1:03.58 (33.30)     1:38.43 (34.85)     2:14.55 (36.12)
        2:49.86 (35.31)     3:24.85 (34.99)     3:59.72 (34.87)     4:34.33 (34.61)
        5:09.22 (34.89)     5:44.33 (35.11)     6:18.90 (34.57)     6:54.03 (35.13)
        7:28.83 (34.80)     8:03.72 (34.89)     8:37.82 (34.10)     9:12.09 (34.27)
        9:46.00 (33.91)    10:20.17 (34.17)    10:55.06 (34.89)    11:29.41 (34.35)
       12:03.42 (34.01)    12:37.34 (33.92)    13:11.28 (33.94)    13:45.38 (34.10)
       14:19.15 (33.77)    14:53.04 (33.89)    15:26.84 (33.80)    15:59.97 (33.13)
       16:33.63 (33.66)    17:06.71 (33.08)    17:39.91 (33.20)    18:12.87 (32.96)
       18:44.19 (31.32)
  4 Czerwinski, Jay L   16 Marlins-MR          20:31.46   19:08.46         15  
                  31.01     1:05.09 (34.08)     1:40.40 (35.31)     2:16.05 (35.65)
        2:51.13 (35.08)     3:26.06 (34.93)     4:00.87 (34.81)     4:35.35 (34.48)
        5:10.22 (34.87)     5:44.88 (34.66)     6:20.18 (35.30)     6:55.91 (35.73)
        7:30.80 (34.89)     8:05.53 (34.73)     8:39.95 (34.42)     9:14.85 (34.90)
        9:49.44 (34.59)    10:24.22 (34.78)    10:59.39 (35.17)    11:34.11 (34.72)
       12:09.42 (35.31)    12:44.99 (35.57)    13:20.28 (35.29)    13:56.05 (35.77)
       14:31.15 (35.10)    15:07.02 (35.87)    15:42.19 (35.17)    16:17.15 (34.96)
       16:52.80 (35.65)    17:27.52 (34.72)    18:01.80 (34.28)    18:36.12 (34.32)
       19:08.46 (32.34)
  5 Vreeland, Zack G    14 MVA-MR              22:00.00   19:27.56         14  
                  31.45     1:08.08 (36.63)     1:44.04 (35.96)     2:19.95 (35.91)
        2:55.74 (35.79)     3:32.21 (36.47)     4:08.22 (36.01)     4:45.02 (36.80)
        5:20.42 (35.40)     5:56.91 (36.49)     6:34.35 (37.44)     7:09.64 (35.29)
        7:45.04 (35.40)     8:20.54 (35.50)     8:55.85 (35.31)     9:31.73 (35.88)
       10:06.52 (34.79)    10:41.55 (35.03)    11:17.38 (35.83)    11:52.82 (35.44)
       12:28.37 (35.55)    13:02.12 (33.75)    13:36.72 (34.60)    14:11.64 (34.92)
       14:46.06 (34.42)    15:20.63 (34.57)    15:56.30 (35.67)    16:30.95 (34.65)
       17:07.16 (36.21)    17:42.75 (35.59)    18:18.60 (35.85)    18:54.98 (36.38)
       19:27.56 (32.58)
  6 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR             22:58.41   19:41.70         13  
                  28.76     1:01.94 (33.18)     1:36.68 (34.74)     2:12.11 (35.43)
        2:48.03 (35.92)     3:24.48 (36.45)     4:00.65 (36.17)     4:37.69 (37.04)
        5:14.86 (37.17)     5:50.93 (36.07)     6:27.27 (36.34)     7:03.99 (36.72)
        7:40.85 (36.86)     8:17.98 (37.13)     8:53.73 (35.75)     9:29.94 (36.21)
       10:06.67 (36.73)    10:42.49 (35.82)    11:18.47 (35.98)    11:54.18 (35.71)
       12:31.20 (37.02)    13:06.73 (35.53)    13:43.22 (36.49)    14:18.78 (35.56)
       14:54.98 (36.20)    15:30.60 (35.62)    16:06.57 (35.97)    16:42.76 (36.19)
       17:19.20 (36.44)    17:55.82 (36.62)    18:31.66 (35.84)    19:06.77 (35.11)
       19:41.70 (34.93)
  7 Pizzo, Alexander J  16 Aqua Gems-MR        21:56.89   19:48.10         12  
                  30.32     1:04.86 (34.54)     1:39.73 (34.87)     2:15.46 (35.73)
        2:51.73 (36.27)     3:27.26 (35.53)     4:03.82 (36.56)     4:40.10 (36.28)
        5:16.66 (36.56)     5:52.80 (36.14)     6:28.84 (36.04)     7:04.98 (36.14)
        7:41.08 (36.10)     8:17.38 (36.30)     8:53.37 (35.99)     9:29.50 (36.13)
       10:05.64 (36.14)    10:41.29 (35.65)    11:16.33 (35.04)    11:52.25 (35.92)
       12:28.01 (35.76)    13:03.58 (35.57)    13:40.08 (36.50)    14:16.59 (36.51)
       14:52.92 (36.33)    15:29.59 (36.67)    16:06.65 (37.06)    16:43.85 (37.20)
       17:20.62 (36.77)    17:58.40 (37.78)    18:35.36 (36.96)    19:12.95 (37.59)
       19:48.10 (35.15)
  8 Jarski, Alexander   13 MVA-MR              22:00.00   19:52.08         11  
                  29.83     1:03.36 (33.53)     1:39.38 (36.02)     2:15.19 (35.81)
        2:51.71 (36.52)     3:27.74 (36.03)     4:04.06 (36.32)     4:40.14 (36.08)
        5:16.62 (36.48)     5:52.73 (36.11)     6:29.35 (36.62)     7:05.37 (36.02)
        7:41.72 (36.35)     8:17.62 (35.90)     8:53.74 (36.12)     9:30.05 (36.31)
       10:06.08 (36.03)    10:42.27 (36.19)    11:18.09 (35.82)    11:54.82 (36.73)
       12:31.55 (36.73)    13:08.60 (37.05)    13:45.38 (36.78)    14:22.13 (36.75)
       14:59.92 (37.79)    15:37.05 (37.13)    16:13.80 (36.75)    16:51.56 (37.76)
       17:29.94 (38.38)    18:07.19 (37.25)    18:44.33 (37.14)    19:20.22 (35.89)
       19:52.08 (31.86)
  9 Erdley, DJ J        14 CSD-MR              21:45.00   20:19.01          9  
                  30.94     1:06.03 (35.09)     1:41.93 (35.90)     2:18.53 (36.60)
        2:55.41 (36.88)     3:31.49 (36.08)     4:01.85 (30.36)     4:45.16 (43.31)
        5:21.89 (36.73)     5:59.02 (37.13)     6:36.17 (37.15)     6:56.62 (20.45)
        7:13.69 (17.07)     7:50.44 (36.75)     8:28.05 (37.61)     9:03.85 (35.80)
        9:43.11 (39.26)    10:02.60 (19.49)  11:42.20 (1:39.60)  12:49.53 (1:07.33)
       13:26.98 (37.45)    14:04.54 (37.56)                            14:42.75 ( )
       15:15.29 (32.54)    15:57.86 (42.57)    16:35.79 (37.93)    17:05.09 (29.30)
       17:36.02 (30.93)    17:51.59 (15.57)    18:21.82 (30.23)    19:08.34 (46.52)
     20:19.01 (1:10.67)
 10 Forino, Andrew S    17 Aqua Gems-MR        20:28.47   20:27.25          7  
                                                                        2:40.20 ( )
                                3:29.91 ( )                             4:43.48 ( )
                                                    6:37.56 ( )     7:15.59 (38.03)
        7:53.62 (38.03)     8:31.68 (38.06)     9:09.73 (38.05)     9:47.99 (38.26)
       10:26.28 (38.29)    11:02.46 (36.18)    11:40.08 (37.62)    12:17.93 (37.85)
       12:55.41 (37.48)    13:32.79 (37.38)    14:10.77 (37.98)    14:48.88 (38.11)
       15:27.32 (38.44)    16:06.10 (38.78)    16:44.32 (38.22)    17:22.22 (37.90)
       17:59.94 (37.72)    18:37.77 (37.83)    19:14.90 (37.13)    19:51.91 (37.01)
       20:27.25 (35.34)
 11 Vallamattam, Ashok  15 DA-MR                     NT   21:16.21          6  
                  31.25     1:07.24 (35.99)     1:44.37 (37.13)     2:22.64 (38.27)
        3:00.83 (38.19)     3:38.49 (37.66)     4:09.20 (30.71)     4:29.56 (20.36)
        4:55.17 (25.61)     5:33.63 (38.46)     5:48.51 (14.88)     6:12.63 (24.12)
        6:51.03 (38.40)     7:06.88 (15.85)   9:29.15 (2:22.27)     9:45.52 (16.37)
       10:25.80 (40.28)  11:27.89 (1:02.09)    11:57.22 (29.33)    12:17.03 (19.81)
       12:36.14 (19.11)  14:01.75 (1:25.61)    14:19.19 (17.44)    14:44.20 (25.01)
       15:24.56 (40.36)    16:04.16 (39.60)    16:31.52 (27.36)  18:03.75 (1:32.23)
       18:44.53 (40.78)    19:23.67 (39.14)    20:02.85 (39.18)    20:41.47 (38.62)
       21:16.21 (34.74)
 12 Cerrato, Justin C   14 DA-MR                     NT   22:36.95          5  
                  34.44     1:13.61 (39.17)     1:54.34 (40.73)     2:35.22 (40.88)
        3:15.70 (40.48)     3:58.20 (42.50)     4:38.58 (40.38)     5:19.75 (41.17)
        6:00.66 (40.91)     6:42.38 (41.72)     7:24.57 (42.19)     8:06.01 (41.44)
        8:46.05 (40.04)     9:27.97 (41.92)    10:10.67 (42.70)    10:53.41 (42.74)
       11:35.99 (42.58)    12:17.38 (41.39)    12:59.66 (42.28)    13:41.96 (42.30)
       14:25.13 (43.17)    15:06.50 (41.37)    15:49.50 (43.00)    16:31.21 (41.71)
       17:13.29 (42.08)    17:55.63 (42.34)    18:38.62 (42.99)    19:21.75 (43.13)
       20:02.88 (41.13)    20:42.42 (39.54)    21:22.09 (39.67)    22:00.26 (38.17)
       22:36.95 (36.69)
 13 Conklin, Ira D      13 CSD-MR                    NT   23:25.61          4  
                2:56.25     3:32.21 (35.96)                                        
            4:17.01 ( )     4:44.26 (27.25)     5:37.38 (53.12)     5:58.21 (20.83)
        6:27.50 (29.29)                                                            
                               10:59.44 ( )                                        
           12:27.04 ( )    13:09.50 (42.46)    14:08.17 (58.67)  23:25.61 (9:17.44)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawks-AD  'A'                                    NT    1:50.16         40  
     1) Carroll, Hudson R 16            2) Valentino, Matthew R 14        
     3) Gulitti, Nicholas R 16          4) Konz, Sean W 14                
                                  41.01 ( )     1:24.40 (43.39)     1:50.16 (25.76)
  2 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  1:48.43    1:51.16         34  
     1) Gottwig, Grant K 16             2) Makhnin, Anthony 15            
     3) Crumm, James R 17               4) Pizzo, Alexander J 16          
                  29.48     1:01.92 (32.44)     1:26.92 (25.00)     1:51.16 (24.24)
  3 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'           NT    1:51.28         32  
     1) Vreeland, Zack G 14             2) Jarski, Alexander C 13         
     3) Rosario, Nick 15                4) Condon, Dan 19                 
                  28.03     1:02.28 (34.25)     1:28.02 (25.74)     1:51.28 (23.26)
  4 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            1:54.02    1:55.77         30  
     1) Sidoti, Daniel J 16             2) Heubel, Brian P 15             
     3) Macaluso, James T 15            4) Wong, Aaron 15                 
                  29.59     1:01.69 (32.10)     1:30.64 (28.95)     1:55.77 (25.13)
  5 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:05.25    2:00.88         28  
     1) Kurzum, Elie 16                 2) McCormick, Patrick 16          
     3) LaPorte, Leo F 14               4) Rodriguez, Frank 14            
                  34.56       49.50 (14.94)     1:24.54 (35.04)     2:00.88 (36.34)
  6 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    2:05.62         26  
     1)                                 2) Vallamattam, Ashok K 15        
     3) Cerrato, Justin C 14            4) Nicholas, Charles 13           
                  31.56     1:05.55 (33.99)     1:38.66 (33.11)     2:05.62 (26.96)
  7 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'           NT    2:06.31         24  
     1) Doherty, Garrett J 14           2) Peters, Chris M 16             
     3) Flaherty, Michael D 14          4) Travers, Matt 17               
                  35.00     1:10.99 (35.99)     1:40.94 (29.95)     2:06.31 (25.37)
  8 Hawks-AD  'B'                                    NT    2:10.38         22  
     1) Horton, Jade C 13               2) McEntee, Brennan K 13          
     3) Valentino, Andrew J 14          4) Freer, Samuel R 14             
                  31.55     1:08.97 (37.42)     1:40.94 (31.97)     2:10.38 (29.44)
  9 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'C'           NT    2:47.27         18  
     1) Lewis, Christian E 17           2) Matthews, Wiley S 13           
     3) Filipowski, Taylor J 13         4) Vreeland, Caleb R 12           
                  48.36     1:29.00 (40.64)     2:14.54 (45.54)     2:47.27 (32.73)