Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/26/2012 01:23 PM
          2012 MR LIE Thanksgiving Classic - 11/23/2012 to 11/25/2012          
                         Sanction #: 122215 - 121159-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR                 29.47      29.41        
  2 Lennon, Joanna m    10 Express Swimming-MR    30.40      29.76        
  3 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR    30.85      30.29        
  4 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR                31.77      30.54        
  5 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR                30.50      30.56        
  6 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR                31.78      30.62        
  7 Saliy, Laura E      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.41      30.67        
  8 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR    31.55      30.84        
  9 Donlevy, Maggie M    9 CIY-MR                 33.70      31.27        
 10 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR                34.00      31.32        
 11 Maher, Mary K       10 LBA-MR                 31.59      31.52        
 12 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR    31.89      31.69        
 13 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR                32.77      31.73        
 14 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR                32.99      31.87        
 15 Munday, Jessica L   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.97      31.92        
 16 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR                32.21      32.17        
 17 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR    34.25      32.21        
 18 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR                31.98      32.26        
 19 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.40        
 20 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR                33.93      32.75        
 21 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR                34.99      32.78        
 22 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR    34.35      32.83        
 23 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR            35.74      32.90        
 24 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR    33.41      33.01        
 25 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR                33.52      33.55        
 26 Howley, Tess O       7 LBA-MR                 36.31      33.67        
 27 O'Connell, Maggie   10 Express Swimming-MR    36.09      34.31        
 28 Ramon, Amy Y        10 LBA-MR                 34.28      34.33        
 29 Freedhand, Malia J  10 LBA-MR                 34.72      34.42        
 30 Burtseva, Maria     10 Shy-Mr-MR              37.90      34.90        
 31 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR    37.13      34.92        
 32 Pearce, Makayla E    9 LBA-MR                 42.53      34.96        
 33 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.65      35.06        
 34 Leal, Nancy          9 RedTails-MR            38.09      35.25        
 35 Cordova, Cara E      9 CIY-MR                 36.51      35.44        
 36 Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR                36.00      35.46        
 37 Scala, Claudia C    10 Express Swimming-MR    36.28      35.58        
 38 Tung, Michelle L    10 NCAC-MR                36.00      35.95        
 39 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR    41.21      36.05        
 40 Pompay, Arabella F   8 Express Swimming-MR    43.02      36.40        
 41 Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR         39.98      36.42        
 42 Dileone, Alexa      10 Farmingdale-MR         40.83      36.44        
 43 Herrera, Ava K       9 Express Swimming-MR    37.23      36.48        
 44 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR    36.60      36.54        
 45 Lai, Reyna           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.67        
 46 Soltanova, Stephan  10 Shy-Mr-MR              41.00      36.68        
 47 Quilty, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR    37.38      36.82        
 48 Vega, Kayla C        8 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.54      36.85        
 49 Spillane, Ashley M   8 CSC-MR                 43.37      37.07        
 49 Jimenez, Haley       9 GATE-MR                38.93      37.07        
 51 Ng, Melanie Z       10 CIY-MR                 38.12      37.31        
 52 Davis, Bella         9 LBA-MR                 45.63      37.52        
 53 Quinlan, Erin E      9 LBA-MR                 38.72      37.54        
 54 Quiles, Jade A      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.56      37.63        
 55 Fang, Vivian A      10 CIY-MR                 38.42      37.69        
 56 Gunn, Faith E        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.76        
 57 McGuire, Mary C      9 LBA-MR                 41.03      38.38        
 58 Binkis, Elaina V    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.41        
 59 Mulholland, Kasey    9 Express Swimming-MR    39.73      38.42        
 60 Liranzo, Natalia Y   9 RedTails-MR            42.09      38.67        
 61 Hoey, Onagh S        8 LBA-MR                 40.01      38.87        
 62 Broderick, Catheri   7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.14        
 63 Greene, Jaime A      9 CIY-MR                 44.34      39.27        
 64 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR                37.91      39.39        
 65 McCann, Jada        10 CSC-MR                 40.24      39.43        
 66 Dwyer, Bridget E     9 CIY-MR                 39.20      39.55        
 67 Roll, Katherine S    9 LBA-MR                 47.25      39.78        
 68 Calabrese, Victori  10 Express Swimming-MR    40.83      39.80        
 69 Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR                40.23      39.82        
 70 Murphy, Lillian E    9 Express Swimming-MR    39.86      39.87        
 71 Decicco, Sarah G     9 Express Swimming-MR    40.70      39.91        
 72 Gambino, Maria T    10 Shy-Mr-MR              43.00      39.93        
 73 Martinez, Xitlali   10 RedTails-MR            40.09      40.13        
 74 Oster, Susannah      9 UNLIE-MR               39.67      40.54        
 75 Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR                41.68      40.87        
 76 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR    39.12      41.03        
 77 Portoviejo, Neyda   10 RedTails-MR            45.09      41.16        
 78 Portoviejo, Nicole  10 RedTails-MR            45.84      41.21        
 79 Soberon, Sophia E    9 Express Swimming-MR    42.04      42.20        
 80 O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR    41.46      42.31        
 81 Wresch, Emma         9 LBA-MR                 44.28      42.58        
 82 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR    42.91      43.09        
 83 Thomas, Asha J       8 Sachem-MR              46.73      43.16        
 84 Sekhar, Krupa C      9 CIY-MR                 46.94      43.26        
 85 Rowan, Paige V       9 LIND-MR                44.49      43.42        
 86 Skala, Sarah M       9 WISC-MR                44.08      43.71        
 87 Sansiviero, Regan    8 Express Swimming-MR    46.43      43.72        
 88 Eldredge, Alexandr   8 Express Swimming-MR    43.92      43.73        
 89 Rose, Natalie M      8 Express Swimming-MR    46.29      44.08        
 90 Hommel, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR    44.12      44.11        
 91 Priola, Kate        10 CSC-MR                    NT      44.72        
 92 Edmonds, Gracie R   10 CSC-MR                    NT      45.06        
 93 Rose, Lauren A      10 Express Swimming-MR    43.83      45.12        
 94 Nazif, Ava          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.68        
 95 Sceppa, Joanie      10 LBA-MR               1:14.83      45.89        
 96 Sciano, Amanda       9 LBA-MR                 44.25      45.91        
 97 D'Andrea, Grace O    9 LBA-MR                 43.00      46.35        
 98 Newmark, Ella M      7 Express Swimming-MR    51.19      46.43        
 99 Tung, Doris L        8 NCAC-MR                42.00      47.27        
100 Donlevy, Jeannie L   7 CIY-MR                 53.58      47.69        
101 Vickers, Julia K    10 CSC-MR                    NT      47.87        
102 VanDRIESSCHE, Grac   9 LIND-MR                58.99      47.89        
103 Brito, Mia G         9 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      48.42        
104 Gallagher, Kaylee    9 HAA-MR                 38.49      49.35        
105 Lomini, Anaya V      7 LIND-MR              1:15.99      49.73        
106 Kipnis, Amanda T    10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      50.01        
107 Petrillo, Kristann   8 LIND-MR              1:11.99      50.57        
108 Soberon, Isabelle    7 Express Swimming-MR    57.23      51.13        
109 Habtu, Naomi A      10 RedTails-MR            50.09      51.20        
110 Donovan, Grace E     8 CSC-MR                    NT      51.31        
111 Nigro, Stephanie L   7 CSC-MR                    NT      51.83        
112 Petrozzella, Delia  10 CSC-MR                    NT      52.17        
113 Cummings, Ashley R   8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      52.81        
114 Gaiser, Paige M      9 CSC-MR                    NT      53.41        
115 Dupres, Leah S      10 RedTails-MR            50.09      53.57        
116 Habtu, Lena A        8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      54.02        
117 Wilkins, Isabel R    7 Express Swimming-MR    47.52      54.07        
118 Agoglia, Cecelia     8 LBA-MR               1:09.78      54.69        
119 Cepeda, Myah J      10 Farmingdale-MR         43.61      55.43        
120 Corrigan, Keira A    8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.02        
121 Auquilla, Litsi D    7 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      56.16        
122 Carney, Kaitlyn I    8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      57.01        
123 Orphanos, Olivia J   6 Farmingdale-MR         50.61      57.82        
124 Darcy, Lilly Anne    7 Express Swimming-MR    59.78    1:01.28        
125 Yucht, Emily L       8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:02.18        
126 Angelopoulos, Theo   8 LBA-MR               1:09.24    1:04.00        
127 D'Andrea, Lily M     7 LBA-MR               1:12.48    1:05.01        
128 Zeman, Talia S       6 LIND-MR              1:20.99    1:06.21        
129 Dobles, Daya         6 LIND-MR              1:11.99    1:09.59        
130 Sansiviero, Kaitly   6 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.93    1:16.43        
131 Eisenberg, Sarah J   8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.53        
 -- Lin, Bethany         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Fontanilles, Sophi   7 Express Swimming-MR    49.21         NS        
 -- Bristol, Jessica S   6 RedTails-MR          1:30.09         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR               1:03.95    1:03.78        
  2 Lennon, Joanna m    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.23    1:05.10        
  3 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR              1:08.42    1:05.51        
  4 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               1:08.24    1:06.76        
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.51    1:07.45        
  6 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR              1:10.73    1:07.79        
  7 Saliy, Laura E      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:13.52    1:07.85        
  8 Maher, Mary K       10 LBA-MR               1:11.19    1:08.01        
  9 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR              1:13.30    1:08.81        
 10 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR              1:11.28    1:08.87        
 11 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR              1:09.70    1:09.20        
 12 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR              1:08.99    1:09.42        
 13 Munday, Jessica L   10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.68    1:09.55        
 14 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.44    1:10.22        
 15 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR              1:11.41    1:10.47        
 16 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.19    1:11.00        
 17 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR              1:13.61    1:11.08        
 18 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.09        
 19 Gjertsen, Emily A   10 WEST-MR              1:15.03    1:12.74        
 20 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:12.81        
 21 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.32    1:12.96        
 22 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.39    1:13.02        
 23 Donlevy, Maggie M    9 CIY-MR               1:17.43    1:13.05        
 24 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.56    1:14.10        
 25 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR              1:15.39    1:14.17        
 26 Walsh, Kara S       10 CIY-MR               1:23.79    1:15.46        
 27 O'Connell, Maggie   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.41    1:17.10        
 28 Jimenez, Haley       9 GATE-MR              1:25.79    1:20.03        
 29 Bowers, Brooke H     9 WISC-MR              1:21.21    1:20.04        
 30 Ramon, Amy Y        10 LBA-MR               1:18.46    1:20.09        
 31 Burtseva, Maria     10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.24    1:20.26        
 32 Soltanova, Stephan  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.17    1:20.42        
 33 Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.94    1:20.68        
 34 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.32    1:21.02        
 35 Freedhand, Malia J  10 LBA-MR               1:25.73    1:21.13        
 36 Chau, Audrey A      10 CIY-MR               1:52.05    1:21.90        
 37 Dileone, Alexa      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.44    1:22.08        
 38 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:22.74    1:22.26        
 39 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.83    1:22.74        
 40 Noonan, Meaghan E   10 CIY-MR               1:25.47    1:23.21        
 41 Pompay, Arabella F   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.73    1:23.41        
 42 Kuzma, Lauren E      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.65    1:24.18        
 43 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.76    1:24.74        
 44 Gjertsen, Allison    9 WEST-MR              1:29.02    1:24.79        
 45 Tse, Jalyn A         8 CIY-MR               1:31.56    1:24.83        
 46 Quilty, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.27    1:25.43        
 47 Vega, Kayla C        8 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.00    1:25.49        
 48 Herrera, Ava K       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.32    1:25.59        
 49 Binkis, Elaina V    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.85    1:25.68        
 50 Fang, Vivian A      10 CIY-MR               1:44.03    1:25.77        
 51 Lai, Reyna           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.70    1:26.08        
 52 Cabanillas, Ali      9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:26.21        
 53 Javier, Chrisabell   9 APEX-MR              1:28.17    1:26.32        
 54 Quinlan, Erin E      9 LBA-MR               1:29.64    1:27.05        
 55 Murphy, Lillian E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.49    1:27.34        
 56 Casalaina, Livia E   9 LBA-MR               1:33.81    1:27.86        
 57 Decicco, Sarah G     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.69    1:27.94        
 58 Horacek, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.82    1:28.00        
 59 McCann, Jada        10 CSC-MR               1:31.06    1:28.46        
 60 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR              1:29.05    1:28.93        
 61 Quiles, Jade A      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.03    1:30.33        
 62 Russo, Noelle R      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.75    1:31.62        
 63 Greene, Jaime A      9 CIY-MR               1:44.22    1:31.76        
 64 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.98    1:32.68        
 65 Nazif, Ava          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.89        
 66 Melkonian, Rebecca   9 UNLIE-MR             1:39.68    1:33.04        
 67 Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR              1:42.25    1:33.08        
 68 Skala, Sarah M       9 WISC-MR              1:29.65    1:33.47        
 69 Welsh, Lindsay       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.59    1:34.57        
 70 Allen, Madeline B   10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:34.65        
 71 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:34.72        
 72 Gambino, Maria T    10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:29.00    1:34.99        
 73 Loginova, Sasha      9 Aquaflames-MR        2:09.13    1:35.59        
 74 Rose, Natalie M      8 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.96    1:36.68        
 75 D'Andrea, Grace O    9 LBA-MR               1:36.53    1:36.91        
 76 Rowan, Paige V       9 LIND-MR              1:41.99    1:36.93        
 77 O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.23    1:37.09        
 78 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.56    1:37.64        
 79 Hommel, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.12        
 80 Sansiviero, Regan    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.76    1:38.43        
 81 Spottiswood, Maya    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.71    1:39.86        
 82 Berman, Jenna       10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:41.08        
 83 Calabrese, Victori  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:41.37        
 84 Sciano, Amanda       9 LBA-MR               1:44.11    1:42.28        
 85 Onorato, Ava C       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.94    1:44.77        
 86 Donlevy, Jeannie L   7 CIY-MR               1:58.99    1:46.22        
 87 Gillam, Isabella R   9 LBA-MR               1:57.74    1:46.40        
 88 Edmonds, Gracie R   10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:48.33        
 89 Rose, Lauren A      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.21    1:49.60        
 90 Sanchez, Adriana S   7 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:52.91        
 91 Brennan, Erin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.78    1:53.02        
 92 Petrozzella, Delia  10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:00.64        
 93 Brennan, Kelly       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.89    2:03.92        
 94 Orphanos, Olivia J   6 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.61    2:04.83        
 95 Cepeda, Myah J      10 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.61    2:10.45        
 96 Deehan, Emma A       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.09    2:14.10        
 97 Tamayev, Leah        7 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:16.44        
 98 Yosha, Ariel R       8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:23.56        
 -- Farrell, Megan T     8 LBA-MR               2:03.17         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Joanna m    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.08    2:21.09        
  2 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR               2:18.99    2:22.28        
  3 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR              2:30.40    2:23.13        
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.63    2:26.18        
  5 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR                   NT    2:31.76        
  6 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.11    2:35.08        
  7 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR              2:37.62    2:35.25        
  8 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR              2:39.40    2:37.55        
  9 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.39    2:38.46        
  9 Sekhar, Krupa C      9 CIY-MR               3:17.44    2:38.46        
 11 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.32    2:41.05        
 12 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.41    2:44.08        
 13 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.34    2:45.60        
 14 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.10    2:50.77        
 15 Schwartz, Madison    9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:53.15        
 16 Ramon, Amy Y        10 LBA-MR               2:56.23    2:59.07        
 17 Freedhand, Malia J  10 LBA-MR               3:14.26    3:01.16        
 18 Tse, Jalyn A         8 CIY-MR               3:04.11    3:04.15        
 19 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    3:16.66        
 -- Cummings, Ashley R   8 LBA-MR               3:30.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR              6:30.50    6:30.28        
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  7:00.00    6:31.25        
  3 Lennon, Joanna m    10 Express Swimming-MR  6:43.67    6:36.64        
  4 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR              6:55.44    6:37.23        
  5 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR              6:50.50    6:43.38        
  6 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  7:09.89    7:17.87        
  7 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    7:48.12        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Joanna m    10 Express Swimming-MR    32.22      32.63        
  2 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.70      34.31        
  3 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR                36.71      34.34        
  4 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR    39.32      35.57        
  5 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR                38.27      35.62        
  6 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR                40.00      36.22        
  7 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR                 35.76      36.28        
  8 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR                37.33      36.33        
  9 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR    38.04      36.42        
 10 Maher, Mary K       10 LBA-MR                 37.02      36.71        
 11 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR                 39.67      36.94        
 12 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR                36.96      36.98        
 13 Gjertsen, Emily A   10 WEST-MR                39.92      37.03        
 13 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR                40.71      37.03        
 15 Munday, Jessica L   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.26      37.93        
 16 Saliy, Laura E      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.01      38.04        
 17 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR                38.73      38.36        
 18 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR                40.00      38.50        
 19 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR                37.00      38.57        
 20 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR    41.52      38.85        
 21 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR                39.48      39.25        
 22 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR                38.21      39.34        
 23 O'Connell, Maggie   10 Express Swimming-MR    42.14      40.26        
 24 Donlevy, Maggie M    9 CIY-MR                 39.68      40.74        
 25 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR    41.34      40.90        
 26 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.33      40.92        
 27 Burtseva, Maria     10 Shy-Mr-MR              42.40      41.12        
 28 Fang, Vivian A      10 CIY-MR                 40.93      41.21        
 29 Freedhand, Malia J  10 LBA-MR                 45.00      42.36        
 30 Walsh, Kara S       10 CIY-MR                 40.35      42.38        
 30 Pompay, Arabella F   8 Express Swimming-MR    43.57      42.38        
 32 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR    41.63      42.50        
 33 Quinlan, Erin E      9 LBA-MR                 44.72      42.52        
 34 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR    46.55      42.69        
 35 Tse, Jalyn A         8 CIY-MR                 40.95      42.71        
 36 Herrera, Ava K       9 Express Swimming-MR    45.13      42.80        
 37 Bowers, Brooke H     9 WISC-MR                45.70      43.35        
 38 Dileone, Alexa      10 Farmingdale-MR         48.33      43.52        
 39 Chau, Audrey A      10 CIY-MR                 45.98      44.27        
 40 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR    44.88      44.36        
 41 Noonan, Meaghan E   10 CIY-MR                 41.38      44.42        
 42 Quilty, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR    43.59      44.57        
 43 Soltanova, Stephan  10 Shy-Mr-MR              45.00      44.83        
 44 Skala, Sarah M       9 WISC-MR                44.82      44.88        
 45 Vega, Kayla C        8 Unhes-Mr-MR            48.41      45.18        
 46 Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR         47.73      45.26        
 47 Murphy, Lillian E    9 Express Swimming-MR    48.13      45.33        
 48 Decicco, Sarah G     9 Express Swimming-MR    52.91      45.39        
 49 Lai, Reyna           9 Express Swimming-MR    48.53      45.81        
 50 Welsh, Lindsay       9 Express Swimming-MR    55.63      46.56        
 51 Jimenez, Haley       9 GATE-MR                52.75      46.69        
 52 Cabanillas, Ali      9 CSC-MR                 55.36      46.78        
 53 Kuzma, Lauren E      9 Express Swimming-MR    50.86      46.88        
 54 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR                49.39      46.97        
 55 Gambino, Maria T    10 Shy-Mr-MR              48.00      47.03        
 56 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.08        
 57 Ramon, Amy Y        10 LBA-MR                 44.77      47.11        
 57 Oster, Susannah      9 UNLIE-MR               46.16      47.11        
 59 Javier, Chrisabell   9 APEX-MR                47.52      47.40        
 60 Gjertsen, Allison    9 WEST-MR                49.59      47.56        
 61 Berman, Jenna       10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      47.81        
 62 Greene, Jaime A      9 CIY-MR                 51.83      47.87        
 63 Casalaina, Livia E   9 LBA-MR                 56.91      48.04        
 64 McCann, Jada        10 CSC-MR                 52.15      48.12        
 65 Cowell, Kayla       10 Sachem-MR              55.00      48.23        
 66 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR    47.69      48.28        
 67 Loginova, Sasha      9 Aquaflames-MR          52.39      48.32        
 68 Pearce, Makayla E    9 LBA-MR                 55.08      48.42        
 69 Nazif, Ava          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.59        
 70 Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR                50.64      48.62        
 71 Binkis, Elaina V    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.66        
 72 Russo, Noelle R      9 Express Swimming-MR    48.42      49.30        
 73 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR    49.92      49.47        
 74 Calabrese, Victori  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.48        
 75 Quiles, Jade A      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.73      50.01        
 76 Rose, Natalie M      8 Express Swimming-MR    56.69      50.14        
 77 Dattouco, Louise C   9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      50.18        
 78 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR    53.72      50.58        
 79 Priola, Kate        10 CSC-MR                    NT      50.77        
 80 Mizutani, Emily T    8 CIY-MR                 59.36      50.89        
 81 Rowan, Paige V       9 LIND-MR                59.99      50.98        
 82 Newmark, Ella M      7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.44        
 83 Vickers, Julia K    10 CSC-MR                    NT      51.82        
 84 Hommel, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.76        
 85 Onorato, Ava C       9 Express Swimming-MR    53.20      53.27        
 86 Horacek, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    51.36      53.48        
 87 Melkonian, Rebecca   9 UNLIE-MR               55.97      54.58        
 88 Sciano, Amanda       9 LBA-MR                 56.08      54.73        
 89 D'Andrea, Grace O    9 LBA-MR                 54.88      55.27        
 90 O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR    56.45      55.28        
 91 Sansiviero, Regan    8 Express Swimming-MR    52.41      55.59        
 92 Brennan, Erin        9 Express Swimming-MR    59.89      57.00        
 93 Donlevy, Jeannie L   7 CIY-MR                 59.68      57.97        
 94 Spottiswood, Maya    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.24      58.30        
 95 Nigro, Stephanie L   7 CSC-MR                    NT      59.56        
 96 Gillam, Isabella R   9 LBA-MR                 58.38      59.61        
 97 Sanchez, Adriana S   7 GATE-MR                55.00    1:00.29        
 98 Singh, Cristina P    8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:03.35        
 99 Tamayev, Leah        7 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:03.51        
100 Rose, Lauren A      10 Express Swimming-MR    59.77    1:03.72        
101 Edmonds, Gracie R   10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:03.73        
102 Murugaverl, Marudh   7 LBA-MR                 50.00    1:04.18        
103 Brennan, Kelly       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.10    1:04.39        
104 Gaiser, Paige M      9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:04.78        
105 Lomini, Anaya V      7 LIND-MR              1:20.99    1:04.98        
106 Darcy, Lilly Anne    7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:05.88        
107 Sansiviero, Kaitly   6 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:09.38        
108 Zeman, Talia S       6 LIND-MR              1:25.99    1:11.28        
109 Yosha, Ariel R       8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:13.89        
110 D'Andrea, Lily M     7 LBA-MR               1:30.44    1:14.59        
111 Dobles, Daya         6 LIND-MR              1:15.99    1:17.08        
112 Cepeda, Myah J      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.61    1:17.32        
113 Orphanos, Olivia J   6 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.61    1:23.11        
 -- Figueroa, Carolina   8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Deehan, Emma A       8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Farrell, Megan T     8 LBA-MR               1:06.12         NS        
 -- Gaffney, Claire L    7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Joanna m    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.09    1:11.98        
  2 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR              1:17.05    1:15.51        
  3 Maher, Mary K       10 LBA-MR               1:16.93    1:17.05        
  4 Munday, Jessica L   10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:24.12    1:19.54        
  5 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.57    1:19.79        
  6 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.49    1:19.82        
  7 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.25    1:20.55        
  8 Saliy, Laura E      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.00    1:20.82        
  9 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR               1:22.00    1:21.18        
 10 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR              1:22.70    1:22.55        
 11 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR              1:30.18    1:23.21        
 12 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR          1:27.90    1:23.44        
 13 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:24.03        
 14 O'Connell, Maggie   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.18    1:24.85        
 15 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.03    1:25.73        
 16 Scala, Claudia C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.53    1:26.16        
 17 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.74    1:26.18        
 18 Howley, Tess O       7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:29.88        
 19 Tung, Michelle L    10 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:30.34        
 20 Burtseva, Maria     10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:37.00    1:30.95        
 21 Herrera, Ava K       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.76    1:31.55        
 22 Pompay, Arabella F   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.72    1:32.07        
 23 Tse, Jalyn A         8 CIY-MR               1:57.95    1:32.49        
 24 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.39    1:32.69        
 25 Cordova, Cara E      9 CIY-MR               1:50.77    1:33.26        
 26 Skala, Sarah M       9 WISC-MR              1:36.80    1:35.01        
 27 Soltanova, Stephan  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:33.00    1:36.53        
 28 Leal, Nancy          9 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:36.55        
 29 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.75    1:37.66        
 30 Ramon, Amy Y        10 LBA-MR               1:37.16    1:39.42        
 31 Quilty, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.65    1:39.58        
 32 Murphy, Lillian E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.99    1:39.92        
 33 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:39.98        
 34 Jimenez, Haley       9 GATE-MR              1:40.39    1:40.28        
 35 Liranzo, Natalia Y   9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:40.53        
 36 Davis, Bella         9 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:41.46        
 37 Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR              1:42.63    1:42.93        
 38 Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR              1:50.80    1:45.28        
 39 Dileone, Alexa      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:47.50    1:45.87        
 40 Broderick, Catheri   7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.06        
 41 Portoviejo, Neyda   10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:47.61        
 42 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR              1:49.01    1:48.04        
 43 Calabrese, Victori  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:49.18        
 44 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.78    1:49.47        
 45 Sekhar, Krupa C      9 CIY-MR               1:51.44    1:49.88        
 46 Soberon, Sophia E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.24    1:50.02        
 47 Mulholland, Kasey    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.86    1:54.82        
 48 Rose, Natalie M      8 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.24    1:56.56        
 49 Sansiviero, Regan    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.67    1:58.90        
 50 Dupres, Leah S      10 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:59.73        
 51 O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.34    2:01.26        
 52 Wresch, Emma         9 LBA-MR               2:01.40    2:01.81        
 53 Rowan, Paige V       9 LIND-MR              2:06.99    2:02.08        
 54 Donlevy, Jeannie L   7 CIY-MR               2:05.66    2:02.93        
 55 Habtu, Naomi A      10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:04.25        
 56 Brito, Mia G         9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:09.17        
 57 Angelopoulos, Theo   8 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:17.73        
 58 Sceppa, Joanie      10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:19.28        
 59 Darcy, Lilly Anne    7 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.11    2:22.27        
 60 Agoglia, Cecelia     8 LBA-MR               1:50.00    2:29.71        
 61 Cepeda, Myah J      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.61    2:51.07        
 62 Orphanos, Olivia J   6 Farmingdale-MR            NT    2:53.52        
 -- Rose, Lauren A      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.54         DQ        
 -- Quinlan, Erin E      9 LBA-MR               1:42.75         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Decicco, Sarah G     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.06         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- McCann, Jada        10 CSC-MR               2:28.09         DQ        
 -- Gambino, Maria T    10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:37.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Cummings, Ashley R   8 LBA-MR               2:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR    38.05      38.03        
  2 Lennon, Joanna m    10 Express Swimming-MR    37.96      38.04        
  3 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR                 37.37      38.39        
  4 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR                44.44      39.66        
  5 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR                44.29      40.07        
  6 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR                42.00      41.45        
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR    41.28      41.93        
  8 Gjertsen, Emily A   10 WEST-MR                44.26      42.14        
  9 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR                43.24      43.16        
  9 Saliy, Laura E      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.89      43.16        
 11 O'Connell, Maggie   10 Express Swimming-MR    44.93      43.48        
 12 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR    43.51      44.41        
 13 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR    43.01      44.66        
 13 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR    45.07      44.66        
 15 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR                48.30      44.76        
 16 Freedhand, Malia J  10 LBA-MR                 44.83      44.79        
 17 Noonan, Meaghan E   10 CIY-MR                 47.88      44.89        
 18 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR                47.20      45.02        
 19 Fang, Vivian A      10 CIY-MR                 46.69      45.25        
 20 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR    45.89      45.31        
 21 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR    45.87      45.34        
 22 Soltanova, Stephan  10 Shy-Mr-MR              48.03      45.45        
 23 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR                47.54      45.47        
 24 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.06      45.54        
 25 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR                46.35      45.66        
 26 Munday, Jessica L   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.70      46.09        
 27 Bowers, Brooke H     9 WISC-MR                46.18      46.18        
 28 Binkis, Elaina V    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.44        
 29 Burtseva, Maria     10 Shy-Mr-MR              51.00      47.49        
 30 Kuzma, Lauren E      9 Express Swimming-MR    53.18      47.71        
 31 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR                46.00      48.21        
 32 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR    58.89      48.60        
 33 Walsh, Kara S       10 CIY-MR                 49.40      48.97        
 34 Vega, Kayla C        8 Unhes-Mr-MR            52.30      49.02        
 35 Horacek, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    48.31      49.32        
 36 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR    48.69      49.64        
 37 Greene, Jaime A      9 CIY-MR                 58.42      51.24        
 38 Rose, Lauren A      10 Express Swimming-MR    53.04      51.89        
 39 Pearce, Makayla E    9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      52.01        
 40 Murphy, Lillian E    9 Express Swimming-MR    56.18      52.41        
 41 Ramon, Amy Y        10 LBA-MR                 56.14      52.55        
 42 Cowell, Kayla       10 Sachem-MR            1:05.00      52.71        
 43 McCann, Jada        10 CSC-MR                 56.56      52.72        
 44 Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.46      52.91        
 45 Chau, Audrey A      10 CIY-MR                 55.18      53.30        
 46 Lai, Reyna           9 Express Swimming-MR    54.98      53.36        
 47 Jimenez, Haley       9 GATE-MR              1:23.61      54.09        
 48 Melkonian, Rebecca   9 UNLIE-MR               55.32      54.11        
 49 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR    52.16      54.48        
 50 Welsh, Lindsay       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.90      54.93        
 51 Cabanillas, Ali      9 CSC-MR               1:07.09      55.04        
 52 Quilty, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR    59.23      55.09        
 53 Gjertsen, Allison    9 WEST-MR                56.99      55.54        
 54 Decicco, Sarah G     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.12      55.58        
 55 Rowan, Paige V       9 LIND-MR              1:04.99      55.62        
 56 Quinlan, Erin E      9 LBA-MR                 56.51      55.92        
 57 Gillam, Isabella R   9 LBA-MR                 57.38      56.55        
 58 D'Andrea, Grace O    9 LBA-MR                 57.94      57.03        
 59 Gambino, Maria T    10 Shy-Mr-MR              55.00      57.62        
 60 Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR              1:01.22      58.34        
 61 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.97      58.64        
 62 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR                57.05      59.23        
 63 Quiles, Jade A      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:03.45      59.42        
 64 Sciano, Amanda       9 LBA-MR               1:00.71      59.68        
 65 Edmonds, Gracie R   10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:02.08        
 66 Spottiswood, Maya    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.34    1:02.22        
 67 Darcy, Lilly Anne    7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:03.12        
 67 Russo, Noelle R      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:03.12        
 69 Hommel, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:04.74        
 70 Mizutani, Emily T    8 CIY-MR               1:01.17    1:05.03        
 71 Brennan, Erin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.98    1:08.02        
 72 Donlevy, Jeannie L   7 CIY-MR               1:16.07    1:08.09        
 73 Brennan, Kelly       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.96    1:13.09        
 74 D'Andrea, Lily M     7 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:18.41        
 75 Zeman, Talia S       6 LIND-MR              1:25.99    1:26.73        
 -- Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Onorato, Ava C       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.11         DQ        
      False start
 -- Javier, Chrisabell   9 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Petrozzella, Delia  10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Dobles, Daya         6 LIND-MR              1:20.99         DQ        
 -- Sanchez, Adriana S   7 GATE-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Nigro, Stephanie L   7 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Allen, Madeline B   10 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Rose, Natalie M      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.21         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tse, Jalyn A         8 CIY-MR                 50.94         DQ        
      False start
 -- O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.34         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Spottiswood, Maris   8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Figueroa, Carolina   8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Farrell, Megan T     8 LBA-MR               1:07.82         NS        
 -- Skala, Sarah M       9 WISC-MR                57.02         NS        
 -- Dattouco, Louise C   9 LBA-MR               1:10.00         NS        
 -- Casalaina, Livia E   9 LBA-MR               1:03.23         NS        
 -- Gaffney, Claire L    7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Joanna m    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.77    1:21.27        
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.01    1:23.60        
  3 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR               1:23.05    1:24.54        
  4 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:24.85        
  5 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR              1:29.37    1:27.09        
  6 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR              1:29.50    1:28.32        
  7 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.28    1:28.33        
  8 Maher, Mary K       10 LBA-MR               1:25.20    1:28.47        
  9 Saliy, Laura E      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:36.60    1:31.02        
 10 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR              1:30.36    1:31.79        
 11 Ng, Melanie Z       10 CIY-MR               1:48.99    1:32.55        
 12 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.33    1:34.14        
 13 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.74    1:35.38        
 14 Noonan, Meaghan E   10 CIY-MR               1:43.64    1:35.61        
 15 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR              1:37.84    1:35.66        
 16 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.42    1:35.67        
 17 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR              1:42.68    1:36.02        
 18 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR              1:38.83    1:37.27        
 19 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:45.00    1:38.75        
 20 Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR              1:48.00    1:39.04        
 21 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.33    1:39.71        
 22 Scala, Claudia C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.21    1:40.19        
 23 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR              1:43.16    1:40.73        
 24 Freedhand, Malia J  10 LBA-MR               1:41.54    1:42.02        
 25 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.98    1:42.66        
 26 Soltanova, Stephan  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.00    1:45.26        
 27 Davis, Bella         9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:45.42        
 28 Mulholland, Kasey    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.82    1:46.01        
 29 Sekhar, Krupa C      9 CIY-MR               1:52.33    1:46.93        
 30 Vega, Kayla C        8 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:18.00    1:48.42        
 31 Tse, Jalyn A         8 CIY-MR               1:52.00    1:48.60        
 32 Murphy, Lillian E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.89    1:50.33        
 33 Hoey, Onagh S        8 LBA-MR               2:14.55    1:50.41        
 34 Martinez, Xitlali   10 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:50.88        
 35 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.89    1:52.99        
 36 Rose, Lauren A      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.31    1:53.12        
 37 Dwyer, Bridget E     9 CIY-MR               2:15.66    1:53.35        
 38 Ramon, Amy Y        10 LBA-MR               2:03.97    1:53.58        
 39 Tung, Michelle L    10 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    1:53.99        
 40 Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR       2:48.19    1:54.68        
 41 McCann, Jada        10 CSC-MR               2:10.18    1:58.68        
 42 D'Andrea, Grace O    9 LBA-MR               2:29.48    2:00.89        
 43 Tung, Doris L        8 NCAC-MR                   NT    2:01.08        
 44 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.78    2:01.59        
 45 Gallagher, Kaylee    9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:04.34        
 46 Thomas, Asha J       8 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:04.88        
 47 Edmonds, Gracie R   10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:06.87        
 48 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.41    2:07.68        
 49 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:09.41        
 50 Dileone, Alexa      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.61    2:22.59        
 51 McGuire, Mary C      9 LBA-MR               2:30.37    2:29.12        
 52 D'Andrea, Lily M     7 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:46.79        
 -- Hommel, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Soberon, Sophia E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.23         DQ        
 -- Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR              2:18.96         DQ        
 -- Eldredge, Alexandr   8 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.11         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Joanna m    10 Express Swimming-MR    34.16      32.83        
  2 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR    33.41      33.21        
  3 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR                38.13      33.63        
  4 Munday, Jessica L   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.49      33.78        
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR    38.18      33.95        
  6 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR                35.72      34.90        
  7 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR                36.52      35.12        
  8 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR                37.25      35.85        
  9 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR                43.17      36.18        
 10 Donlevy, Maggie M    9 CIY-MR                 38.68      36.82        
 11 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR    40.33      36.95        
 12 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR    38.93      37.19        
 13 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR                37.46      37.26        
 14 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR                38.36      37.53        
 15 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR    38.62      37.65        
 16 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR                44.62      37.83        
 17 Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR                38.00      38.12        
 18 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR    38.39      38.25        
 19 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR            45.52      38.59        
 20 Burtseva, Maria     10 Shy-Mr-MR              41.86      39.31        
 21 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.58      40.19        
 22 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR    47.12      40.26        
 23 Freedhand, Malia J  10 LBA-MR                 50.23      41.43        
 24 Decicco, Sarah G     9 Express Swimming-MR    43.37      41.78        
 25 Howley, Tess O       7 LBA-MR                 47.84      42.06        
 26 Cordova, Cara E      9 CIY-MR                 42.79      42.14        
 27 Ng, Melanie Z       10 CIY-MR                 44.63      42.26        
 28 Soltanova, Stephan  10 Shy-Mr-MR              43.08      42.89        
 29 Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR         50.11      43.09        
 30 Noonan, Meaghan E   10 CIY-MR                 45.39      43.29        
 31 O'Connell, Maggie   10 Express Swimming-MR    46.00      43.62        
 32 Fang, Vivian A      10 CIY-MR                 44.73      43.79        
 33 Leal, Nancy          9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      44.77        
 34 Vega, Kayla C        8 Unhes-Mr-MR            52.00      44.96        
 35 Hoey, Onagh S        8 LBA-MR                 54.32      46.02        
 36 Quinlan, Erin E      9 LBA-MR                 45.19      46.17        
 37 Jimenez, Haley       9 GATE-MR                54.47      47.05        
 38 Spillane, Ashley M   8 CSC-MR                    NT      47.62        
 39 Greene, Jaime A      9 CIY-MR                 50.53      47.71        
 40 Dileone, Alexa      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.61      47.73        
 41 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR    49.93      47.83        
 42 Roll, Katherine S    9 LBA-MR               1:02.28      48.71        
 43 O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR    52.32      48.88        
 44 Oster, Susannah      9 UNLIE-MR               47.44      49.75        
 45 Ramon, Amy Y        10 LBA-MR                 46.12      50.52        
 46 Portoviejo, Nicole  10 RedTails-MR            53.05      50.75        
 47 McCann, Jada        10 CSC-MR                 57.91      51.52        
 48 Quilty, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR    49.68      51.78        
 49 Gambino, Maria T    10 Shy-Mr-MR              45.50      51.87        
 50 Quiles, Jade A      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            52.44      52.78        
 51 Gallagher, Kaylee    9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      54.35        
 52 McGuire, Mary C      9 LBA-MR                 52.15      54.39        
 53 Davis, Bella         9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      55.28        
 54 Portoviejo, Neyda   10 RedTails-MR            55.09      56.04        
 55 Skala, Sarah M       9 WISC-MR                49.99      56.05        
 56 Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR                58.35      57.71        
 57 Thomas, Asha J       8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      58.63        
 58 Rowan, Paige V       9 LIND-MR              1:02.99      58.65        
 59 Kipnis, Amanda T    10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      59.35        
 60 Pearce, Makayla E    9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:00.08        
 61 Edmonds, Gracie R   10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:03.94        
 62 Sciano, Amanda       9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:04.04        
 63 Nigro, Stephanie L   7 CSC-MR                    NT    1:11.19        
 64 Petrillo, Kristann   8 LIND-MR              1:25.99    1:11.32        
 -- Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR                46.99         DQ        
 -- Petrozzella, Delia  10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Carney, Kaitlyn I    8 LBA-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Agoglia, Cecelia     8 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 -- VanDRIESSCHE, Grac   9 LIND-MR              1:06.99         DQ        
 -- Donovan, Grace E     8 CSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR                52.01         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR               1:15.45    1:14.85        
  2 Munday, Jessica L   10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.31    1:15.42        
  3 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR              1:25.30    1:15.91        
  4 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR              1:19.21    1:16.67        
  5 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               1:32.53    1:17.99        
  6 Lennon, Joanna m    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.47    1:20.39        
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.67    1:22.78        
  8 Maher, Mary K       10 LBA-MR               1:31.55    1:24.27        
  9 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR              1:26.87    1:24.44        
 10 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR              1:28.10    1:25.04        
 11 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR              1:25.24    1:25.10        
 12 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.32    1:26.79        
 13 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.20    1:30.67        
 14 Donlevy, Maggie M    9 CIY-MR               1:41.00    1:31.24        
 15 Bowers, Brooke H     9 WISC-MR              1:43.43    1:32.76        
 16 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.40    1:38.42        
 17 Chau, Audrey A      10 CIY-MR               1:50.22    1:46.73        
 18 Cassell, Gretel      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.21    1:49.32        
 19 Jimenez, Haley       9 GATE-MR                   NT    1:54.29        
 20 Ramon, Amy Y        10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    2:05.35        
 21 Quilty, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.19    2:07.37        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Joanna m    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.29    1:13.83        
  2 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:15.22        
  3 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR              1:17.05    1:15.49        
  4 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR               1:20.34    1:15.75        
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.72    1:17.17        
  6 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR              1:18.24    1:17.81        
  7 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:18.51        
  8 Wilkins, Hazel S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.99    1:18.73        
  9 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR              1:18.43    1:19.45        
 10 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR              1:19.90    1:20.37        
 11 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:20.60        
 12 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR              1:21.90    1:20.75        
 13 Saliy, Laura E      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.66    1:21.50        
 14 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.82    1:22.50        
 15 Munday, Jessica L   10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.60    1:22.83        
 16 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR              1:32.29    1:23.34        
 17 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR              1:31.59    1:23.46        
 18 Zimmerman, Marley   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.58    1:24.00        
 19 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.06    1:25.67        
 20 Burtseva, Maria     10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.00    1:26.29        
 21 O'Connell, Maggie   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.89    1:26.38        
 22 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.40    1:26.56        
 23 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.71    1:27.31        
 24 Donlevy, Maggie M    9 CIY-MR               1:25.20    1:28.59        
 25 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.45    1:29.96        
 26 Fang, Vivian A      10 CIY-MR               1:36.76    1:30.48        
 27 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR              1:28.57    1:30.58        
 28 Scala, Claudia C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.47    1:30.65        
 29 Ng, Melanie Z       10 CIY-MR               1:38.33    1:31.71        
 30 Freedhand, Malia J  10 LBA-MR               1:33.58    1:32.91        
 31 Noonan, Meaghan E   10 CIY-MR               1:31.77    1:34.66        
 32 Shatz, Lindsay J    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.96    1:35.43        
 33 Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.61    1:35.56        
 34 Binkis, Elaina V    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.04    1:37.17        
 35 Jimenez, Haley       9 GATE-MR              1:55.00    1:37.68        
 36 Vega, Kayla C        8 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:40.63    1:37.89        
 37 Tse, Jalyn A         8 CIY-MR               1:41.60    1:37.98        
 38 Martinez, Xitlali   10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:38.13        
 39 Hoey, Onagh S        8 LBA-MR               1:45.83    1:41.98        
 40 Greene, Jaime A      9 CIY-MR               1:55.01    1:43.44        
 41 Dwyer, Bridget E     9 CIY-MR               1:48.14    1:44.81        
 42 Sekhar, Krupa C      9 CIY-MR               1:54.25    1:46.41        
 43 Portoviejo, Nicole  10 RedTails-MR          1:58.37    1:46.78        
 44 Quilty, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.86    1:47.30        
 45 Liranzo, Natalia Y   9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:47.42        
 46 Quinlan, Erin E      9 LBA-MR               1:46.63    1:48.32        
 47 Quiles, Jade A      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:46.48    1:50.43        
 48 Pearce, Makayla E    9 LBA-MR               2:02.33    1:50.53        
 49 Rowan, Paige V       9 LIND-MR              2:06.99    1:51.72        
 50 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.11    1:53.54        
 51 Wresch, Emma         9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:54.22        
 52 D'Andrea, Grace O    9 LBA-MR               1:59.13    1:55.23        
 53 Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR              1:58.88    1:57.23        
 54 McGuire, Mary C      9 LBA-MR               1:57.22    2:00.80        
 55 Donlevy, Jeannie L   7 CIY-MR               2:08.77    2:03.42        
 56 Sciano, Amanda       9 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:04.12        
 57 VanDRIESSCHE, Grac   9 LIND-MR              2:30.99    2:04.81        
 58 Kipnis, Amanda T    10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:10.84        
 59 Petrillo, Kristann   8 LIND-MR              2:45.99    2:28.65        
 -- Skala, Sarah M       9 WISC-MR              1:39.99         DQ        
 -- Murphy, Lillian E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.23         DQ        
 -- Soberon, Sophia E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.72         DQ        
 -- Rose, Natalie M      8 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.34         DQ        
 -- Angelopoulos, Theo   8 LBA-MR               2:20.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Joanna m    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.13    2:39.20        
  2 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR              2:43.19    2:39.74        
  3 Stanford, Catherin  10 LBA-MR               2:48.22    2:40.07        
  4 Moeslinger, Natash  10 GATE-MR                   NT    2:44.27        
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.59    2:45.88        
  6 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR              2:48.78    2:51.24        
  7 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.09    2:55.27        
  8 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.96    2:55.95        
  9 Yan, Emily          10 GATE-MR              2:56.20    2:57.24        
 10 Donlevy, Maggie M    9 CIY-MR               3:32.11    2:59.49        
 11 Walsh, Stephanie M  10 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.06    3:00.56        
 12 Boccio, Sophia I     9 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.20    3:10.53        
 13 Noonan, Meaghan E   10 CIY-MR               3:21.79    3:16.65        
 14 Freedhand, Malia J  10 LBA-MR               4:00.00    3:27.45        
 15 Ramon, Amy Y        10 LBA-MR               3:35.15    3:34.52        
 16 Tse, Jalyn A         8 CIY-MR               3:28.66    3:36.60        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR    26.07      26.18        
  2 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR              27.29      26.84        
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR    27.24      26.89        
  4 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR    26.68      26.91        
  5 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR    27.09      26.95        
  6 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR                28.09      27.22        
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR              27.60      27.47        
  8 Kopp, Emma J        12 CSC-MR                 28.51      27.75        
  9 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR               27.72      27.91        
 10 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR    27.53      28.12        
 11 Levin, Emma M       12 LBA-MR                 28.01      28.28        
 12 DU, Maritha L       12 Express Swimming-MR    27.85      28.35        
 13 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR    29.37      28.53        
 14 Chase, Samantha R   12 LBA-MR                 28.39      28.68        
 15 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR    29.32      28.69        
 16 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR    29.45      29.15        
 17 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR    29.10      29.18        
 18 Burns, Julia R      12 LBA-MR                 29.95      29.23        
 19 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR                29.12      29.37        
 20 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.09      29.41        
 21 Heaney, Cara G      12 UNLIE-MR               29.58      29.44        
 22 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR                 29.57      29.51        
 22 Santosa, Jessica G  11 NCAC-MR                29.50      29.51        
 24 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR    29.99      29.53        
 25 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR    29.47      29.60        
 25 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR    30.02      29.60        
 27 Burns, Emily F      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.10      29.74        
 28 Colefield, Sarah B  12 CSC-MR                 30.44      29.81        
 29 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR    29.25      29.87        
 30 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR    29.23      29.92        
 31 Souidi, Suraya N    12 LBA-MR                 50.00      29.97        
 32 Antonopoulos, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR    29.97      30.05        
 33 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.13        
 34 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR                30.26      30.29        
 35 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR                32.21      30.33        
 36 Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR    30.48      30.44        
 37 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR                 30.58      30.59        
 38 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR    31.28      30.66        
 39 Brydon, Maia        11 RedTails-MR            31.88      30.86        
 40 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR                33.28      31.06        
 41 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR              30.45      31.08        
 42 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR    31.70      31.10        
 43 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR    31.44      31.31        
 44 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.50      31.33        
 45 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR    30.70      31.49        
 46 Ragusa, Olivia      11 Express Swimming-MR    31.52      31.50        
 47 Gonzalez, Deanna J  12 LBA-MR                 34.89      31.55        
 48 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR                31.35      31.62        
 49 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR                30.52      31.63        
 50 Dunster, Maggie S   11 Express Swimming-MR    33.07      31.65        
 51 Harkins, Hannah J   11 LBA-MR                 33.37      31.67        
 52 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR                32.00      31.68        
 53 Waller, Brooke S    11 LBA-MR                 31.81      31.80        
 54 Qu, Sara            12 GATE-MR                33.28      31.83        
 55 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR                33.41      31.87        
 56 Fanning, Heather E  11 Express Swimming-MR    33.03      31.92        
 57 Donlevy, Kelly A    11 CIY-MR                 33.06      32.15        
 58 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR                34.28      32.22        
 59 King, Kristin C     12 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.00      32.28        
 60 Vanella, Nicolette  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.29        
 61 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR    32.84      32.31        
 62 Warner, Breanna     11 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.50        
 63 Bell, Emily         12 WISC-MR                40.99      32.66        
 63 Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR                 32.54      32.66        
 65 Ekstrom, Madison A  11 LBA-MR                 32.38      32.75        
 66 Woodiwiss, Rachel   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.76        
 67 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.45      32.83        
 68 Sheinberg, Faith    11 LBA-MR                 32.57      32.91        
 68 Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR    33.47      32.91        
 70 Stapleton, Siobhan  11 LBA-MR                 32.35      32.94        
 71 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR    33.58      33.03        
 72 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR                32.94      33.15        
 73 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.72      33.16        
 74 Andrejczuk, Alxand  11 LBA-MR                 33.32      33.20        
 74 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 UNLIE-MR               32.38      33.20        
 76 Courtney, Rian O    11 LBA-MR                 50.00      33.23        
 77 Hilbert, Jacquelin  12 Farmingdale-MR         40.61      33.51        
 78 Krolikiewicz, Emma  11 Sachem-MR              34.16      33.82        
 79 Kalyuskin, Nina E   12 GATE-MR                34.22      33.85        
 80 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR    33.48      34.15        
 81 Goodstone, Zoe K    11 Express Swimming-MR    35.46      34.27        
 82 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.36      34.50        
 83 McGuire, Helen R    11 LBA-MR                 36.64      34.58        
 84 Giordano, Colleen   12 LIND-MR                35.68      34.60        
 85 Dolan, Caroline     12 LBA-MR                 36.65      34.77        
 86 Patel, Nisha V      12 CIY-MR                 34.29      34.84        
 87 McCUSKER, Lara N    11 Express Swimming-MR    34.16      35.17        
 87 Rojas, Alice E      11 RedTails-MR            35.06      35.17        
 89 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.38      35.20        
 90 Siegel, Carly A     12 LBA-MR                 35.84      35.22        
 91 Spillane, Lauren E  11 CSC-MR                 38.51      35.37        
 92 McGee, Mikaela M    12 CSC-MR                 36.80      35.42        
 93 Gibson, Grace M     11 LBA-MR                 36.72      35.52        
 94 Batista, Alyscia C  11 LBA-MR                 35.43      35.56        
 95 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 36.93      35.88        
 96 Hudkins, Caitlin    11 LBA-MR                 38.01      36.03        
 97 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR    36.82      36.12        
 98 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR    34.55      36.16        
 99 Huang, Amanda       11 UNLIE-MR               36.82      36.18        
100 Brown, Justine M    12 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.06      36.20        
101 Wesh, Jandeija B    12 GATE-MR                35.57      36.35        
102 Dilsner-Lopez, Mal  12 LBA-MR                 38.19      36.39        
103 Taylor, Kristen J   11 Farmingdale-MR         35.99      36.42        
104 Petrillo, Mia O     11 LIND-MR                40.68      36.58        
105 Galloway, Samantha  12 Sachem-MR              39.11      36.79        
106 Burke, Madeline R   12 Express Swimming-MR    34.01      36.88        
107 Scalcione, Daniell  11 Farmingdale-MR         43.22      36.89        
108 Alston, Taj I       12 RedTails-MR            38.09      36.96        
109 Pan, Christina      11 GATE-MR                38.00      37.29        
110 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.80      37.37        
111 Gilroy, Kaleigh     12 LBA-MR                 38.44      37.68        
112 Coppola, Ara        11 WISC-MR                38.99      37.78        
113 Micozzi, Jillian C  11 LIND-MR                38.99      37.84        
114 Dicarlo, Daniella   11 LBA-MR                 50.00      38.07        
115 Crimmins, Caroline  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.12      38.10        
115 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.52      38.10        
117 Agoglia, Francesca  11 LBA-MR                 46.78      38.46        
118 Ambrosio, Monserra  11 RedTails-MR            40.06      38.51        
119 Glupe, Lauren N     11 Express Swimming-MR    40.11      38.92        
120 Lettieri, Emma      11 CSC-MR                 40.33      39.09        
121 Carpenter, Paige    11 LBA-MR                 38.33      39.10        
122 Gaspar, Simona A    12 RedTails-MR            39.65      39.29        
123 Kuhlmann, Ginger    11 LBA-MR                 50.00      39.96        
124 Yacovone, Lauren E  11 Express Swimming-MR    40.32      40.76        
125 Schlusselberg, Rac  11 Express Swimming-MR    48.05      41.65        
126 Klein, Maggie o     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.67        
127 Munier, Sophia E    11 LBA-MR               1:10.94      43.04        
128 Heintz, Maxine E    11 LBA-MR                 50.00      43.67        
129 Celano, Sophia R    11 Farmingdale-MR         42.50      44.91        
130 Levi, Christina     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.23        
131 Larschan, Nicole E  12 LIND-MR                52.99      47.25        
132 Eisenberg, Helen I  11 Express Swimming-MR    53.07      57.14        
 -- Molloy, Alexa J     11 Express Swimming-MR    39.13         NS        
 -- Renz, Machara       11 LBA-MR                 33.48         NS        
 -- Rodriguez, Sophia   12 RedTails-MR            43.09         NS        
 -- Murray, Olivia G    11 LBA-MR                 40.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR    55.64      55.76        
  2 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR              58.62      57.11        
  3 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR    57.08      58.12        
  4 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR               1:01.87      59.00        
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR    59.27      59.22        
  6 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR    59.22      59.64        
  7 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR                58.74      59.71        
  8 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR    59.39      59.93        
  9 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR             1:01.26    1:00.59        
 10 Levin, Emma M       12 LBA-MR               1:02.27    1:01.05        
 11 Chase, Samantha R   12 LBA-MR               1:03.05    1:02.00        
 12 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.99    1:02.26        
 13 Kavanagh, Ellie M   12 LBA-MR               1:02.69    1:02.34        
 14 Kopp, Emma J        12 CSC-MR               1:04.69    1:02.61        
 15 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.05    1:03.21        
 16 DU, Maritha L       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.96    1:03.43        
 17 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              1:04.42    1:03.53        
 18 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR               1:03.85    1:03.68        
 19 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.82    1:04.18        
 20 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR               1:03.46    1:04.21        
 21 Burns, Emily F      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.94    1:04.25        
 22 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.93    1:04.60        
 23 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.38    1:04.66        
 24 Pompay, Melody R    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.89    1:04.73        
 25 Burns, Julia R      12 LBA-MR               1:05.29    1:04.85        
 26 Lavery, Maeve E     11 APEX-MR              1:04.90    1:05.11        
 27 Heaney, Cara G      12 UNLIE-MR             1:06.22    1:05.14        
 28 Vitale, Serafina    12 LBA-MR               1:05.49    1:05.15        
 29 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.65    1:05.74        
 30 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:05.86        
 31 Souidi, Suraya N    12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:06.13        
 32 Colefield, Sarah B  12 CSC-MR               1:07.62    1:06.14        
 33 Antonopoulos, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.17    1:06.16        
 34 Santosa, Jessica G  11 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.21        
 35 Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.20    1:06.24        
 36 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR              1:09.09    1:06.25        
 37 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.29    1:06.43        
 37 Kavanagh, Anna K    11 LBA-MR               1:06.93    1:06.43        
 39 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.40    1:06.46        
 40 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.62    1:06.66        
 41 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.96    1:06.84        
 42 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.71    1:07.78        
 43 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               1:12.15    1:08.23        
 44 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              1:14.59    1:08.48        
 45 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.64    1:08.92        
 46 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR              1:14.43    1:08.96        
 47 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.11    1:08.99        
 48 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR                   NT    1:09.17        
 49 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR              1:07.92    1:09.29        
 50 Waller, Brooke S    11 LBA-MR               1:07.71    1:09.59        
 51 Dunster, Maggie S   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.17    1:09.72        
 52 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              1:10.80    1:09.85        
 53 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.89    1:10.31        
 54 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.06    1:10.63        
 55 Sheinberg, Faith    11 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:10.82        
 56 Ekstrom, Madison A  11 LBA-MR               1:09.64    1:10.84        
 57 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              1:16.88    1:10.97        
 58 Ragusa, Olivia      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.31    1:11.32        
 59 Qu, Sara            12 GATE-MR              1:12.30    1:11.43        
 60 Stapleton, Siobhan  11 LBA-MR               1:11.51    1:11.55        
 61 Kalyuskin, Nina E   12 GATE-MR              1:11.80    1:11.74        
 62 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              1:14.63    1:11.94        
 63 Warner, Breanna     11 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.18        
 64 Martin, Alyssa D    11 APEX-MR              1:11.66    1:12.25        
 65 Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.67    1:12.51        
 66 McCUSKER, Lara N    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.24    1:12.78        
 67 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.18    1:12.87        
 68 Donlevy, Kelly A    11 CIY-MR               1:15.72    1:13.07        
 69 Gatti, Kathleen V   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.02    1:13.43        
 70 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 UNLIE-MR             1:12.88    1:14.38        
 71 King, Kristin C     12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:16.00    1:14.46        
 72 Dolan, Caroline     12 LBA-MR               1:18.83    1:14.73        
 73 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.59    1:15.03        
 74 Krolikiewicz, Emma  11 Sachem-MR            1:21.70    1:15.42        
 75 Harkins, Hannah J   11 LBA-MR               1:16.71    1:15.57        
 76 Bell, Emily         12 WISC-MR              1:21.99    1:15.62        
 77 Siegel, Carly A     12 LBA-MR               1:21.16    1:15.97        
 78 Duffy, Kate E       12 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:16.20        
 79 Giordano, Colleen   12 LIND-MR              1:16.79    1:16.52        
 80 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.19    1:16.55        
 81 Rogalle, Emily C    11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:16.61        
 82 Goodstone, Zoe K    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.34    1:16.78        
 83 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.44    1:16.94        
 84 Patel, Nisha V      12 CIY-MR               1:21.59    1:18.17        
 85 Gibson, Grace M     11 LBA-MR               1:23.53    1:18.40        
 86 Andrejczuk, Alxand  11 LBA-MR               1:17.03    1:18.41        
 87 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.40    1:19.07        
 88 Batista, Alyscia C  11 LBA-MR               1:22.81    1:19.88        
 89 Ganley, Leah        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.74    1:19.93        
 90 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.92    1:19.94        
 91 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:20.20        
 92 Burke, Madeline R   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.35    1:20.86        
 93 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.12    1:21.35        
 94 Petrillo, Mia O     11 LIND-MR              1:37.06    1:22.31        
 95 Hilbert, Jacquelin  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.13    1:22.52        
 96 Brown, Justine M    12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:22.69        
 97 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.14    1:23.35        
 98 Wesh, Jandeija B    12 GATE-MR              1:20.43    1:23.80        
 99 Huang, Amanda       11 UNLIE-MR             1:26.76    1:24.01        
100 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.94    1:25.38        
101 Hudkins, Caitlin    11 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:25.50        
102 Lettieri, Emma      11 CSC-MR               1:28.34    1:25.82        
103 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:46.00    1:25.91        
104 Moore, Carolyn      11 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:26.72        
105 Chen, Sydney S      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.08    1:27.16        
106 Taylor, Kristen J   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.61    1:27.32        
107 Crimmins, Caroline  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.43    1:27.99        
108 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.03    1:28.65        
109 Scalcione, Daniell  11 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:28.76        
110 Schlusselberg, Rac  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.70    1:29.25        
111 Carpenter, Paige    11 LBA-MR               1:25.30    1:29.58        
112 Klein, Maggie o     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:34.92        
113 Scarpa, Francesca   11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:36.21        
114 Larschan, Nicole E  12 LIND-MR              1:55.99    1:39.14        
115 Munier, Sophia E    11 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:42.35        
116 Deluca, Julia R     11 LBA-MR               1:49.03    1:43.77        
117 Celano, Sophia R    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.50    1:45.37        
118 Levi, Christina     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:56.72        
119 Eisenberg, Helen I  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.01    2:06.76        
 -- Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR              1:12.62         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.82    2:01.86        
  2 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.01    2:02.39        
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.22    2:06.63        
  4 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.26    2:07.25        
  5 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR               2:12.19    2:08.05        
  6 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR              2:10.54    2:08.16        
  7 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR              2:13.21    2:09.03        
  8 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              2:08.00    2:11.65        
  9 Kavanagh, Ellie M   12 LBA-MR               2:14.69    2:14.43        
 10 Burns, Emily F      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.87    2:14.70        
 11 Chase, Samantha R   12 LBA-MR               2:18.21    2:14.72        
 12 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR             2:14.35    2:14.77        
 13 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.63    2:14.81        
 14 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.54    2:16.32        
 15 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.60    2:16.46        
 16 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR              2:14.24    2:17.35        
 17 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR               2:23.79    2:18.02        
 18 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR               2:15.76    2:18.05        
 19 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.55    2:18.35        
 20 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.29    2:18.89        
 21 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.33    2:20.19        
 22 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              2:20.14    2:20.54        
 23 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              2:30.51    2:22.51        
 24 Burns, Julia R      12 LBA-MR               2:24.30    2:22.71        
 25 Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.35    2:23.07        
 26 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.43    2:23.49        
 27 Heaney, Cara G      12 UNLIE-MR             2:21.46    2:23.63        
 28 Mitchell, Margaret  12 WEST-MR              2:55.22    2:23.70        
 29 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.18    2:24.15        
 30 Vitale, Serafina    12 LBA-MR               2:28.97    2:24.20        
 31 Kavanagh, Anna K    11 LBA-MR               2:26.45    2:24.50        
 32 Antonopoulos, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.11    2:26.73        
 33 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.65    2:27.65        
 34 Ekstrom, Madison A  11 LBA-MR               2:32.47    2:27.84        
 35 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR              2:38.76    2:28.39        
 36 Souidi, Suraya N    12 LBA-MR               3:30.00    2:28.58        
 37 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.67    2:29.65        
 38 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.32    2:29.67        
 39 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              2:46.84    2:30.19        
 40 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.43    2:30.68        
 41 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.81    2:30.81        
 42 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.94    2:31.34        
 43 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              2:39.96    2:31.61        
 44 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              2:33.30    2:32.11        
 45 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 UNLIE-MR             2:38.12    2:32.16        
 46 Stapleton, Siobhan  11 LBA-MR               3:07.51    2:32.81        
 47 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              2:37.29    2:33.07        
 48 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR              2:38.00    2:33.22        
 49 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR              2:29.47    2:33.56        
 50 Sheinberg, Faith    11 LBA-MR               2:28.09    2:34.75        
 51 Kalyuskin, Nina E   12 GATE-MR              2:40.00    2:35.27        
 52 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.76    2:35.63        
 53 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              2:39.31    2:35.88        
 54 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR              2:38.99    2:39.40        
 55 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.52    2:40.33        
 56 Siegel, Carly A     12 LBA-MR               2:41.07    2:44.79        
 57 Goodstone, Zoe K    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.88    2:45.20        
 58 Donlevy, Kelly A    11 CIY-MR               2:51.97    2:52.68        
 59 Patel, Nisha V      12 CIY-MR               3:15.91    2:53.56        
 60 Pan, Christina      11 GATE-MR              3:10.00    2:54.46        
 61 Petrillo, Mia O     11 LIND-MR              3:11.99    2:54.61        
 62 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    2:59.32        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.43    5:22.63        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.89    5:27.14        
  3 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR               5:43.00    5:33.58        
  4 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.36    5:36.92        
  5 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.75    5:38.26        
  6 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  5:59.19    5:55.22        
  7 Burns, Emily F      12 Express Swimming-MR  6:08.34    5:57.83        
  8 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:05.50    5:58.26        
  9 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR             6:08.99    5:59.21        
 10 Chase, Samantha R   12 LBA-MR               6:08.00    6:04.13        
 11 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  6:16.44    6:08.73        
 12 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR               6:11.82    6:14.58        
 13 Heaney, Cara G      12 UNLIE-MR             6:16.81    6:26.19        
 14 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  6:54.35    6:27.43        
 15 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR  6:28.18    6:29.44        
 16 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  6:28.33    6:30.85        
 17 Sheinberg, Faith    11 LBA-MR               6:47.48    6:35.67        
 18 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              7:13.43    6:47.01        
 19 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              6:49.59    6:51.48        
 20 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR              7:11.99    6:53.97        
 21 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              7:31.65    7:05.47        
 22 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              7:25.65    7:09.01        
 23 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    7:19.19        
 24 Giordano, Colleen   12 LIND-MR              7:22.64    7:26.98        
 25 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR  7:09.89    7:30.78        
 26 Petrillo, Mia O     11 LIND-MR              8:30.99    8:03.79        
 -- Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  5:54.89         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR    29.37      28.97        
  2 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR                29.10      29.19        
  3 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.11      31.29        
  4 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.10      31.33        
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.63      31.62        
  6 DU, Maritha L       12 Express Swimming-MR    32.84      31.64        
  7 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR              32.84      32.14        
  8 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR    32.84      32.19        
  9 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR    33.37      32.56        
 10 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.81      32.74        
 11 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR    33.01      32.79        
 12 Chase, Samantha R   12 LBA-MR                 36.61      32.88        
 13 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.98      32.94        
 14 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR                 33.99      34.05        
 15 Kopp, Emma J        12 CSC-MR                 37.29      34.14        
 16 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR                 35.92      34.22        
 17 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.74      34.25        
 18 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR                 34.51      34.34        
 19 Pompay, Melody R    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.98      34.56        
 20 Antonopoulos, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.31      34.73        
 21 Santosa, Jessica G  11 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.14        
 22 Kavanagh, Anna K    11 LBA-MR                 44.80      35.15        
 23 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.21      35.66        
 24 Waller, Brooke S    11 LBA-MR                 36.80      35.83        
 25 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR    36.88      35.89        
 26 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR    37.82      36.12        
 26 Burns, Emily F      12 Express Swimming-MR    37.31      36.12        
 28 Heaney, Cara G      12 UNLIE-MR               35.42      36.20        
 29 Colefield, Sarah B  12 CSC-MR                 36.85      36.22        
 30 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR                37.00      36.29        
 31 Vitale, Serafina    12 LBA-MR                 39.37      36.33        
 32 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.54      36.47        
 33 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.14      36.86        
 34 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR                38.00      36.88        
 35 Donlevy, Kelly A    11 CIY-MR                 38.24      36.95        
 36 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR                38.74      36.99        
 37 Stapleton, Siobhan  11 LBA-MR                 40.04      37.07        
 38 Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR    35.98      37.10        
 39 Lavery, Maeve E     11 APEX-MR                37.99      37.35        
 40 Qu, Sara            12 GATE-MR                38.00      37.46        
 41 Ekstrom, Madison A  11 LBA-MR                 38.82      37.60        
 42 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR                36.47      37.71        
 43 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR                38.30      37.76        
 44 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.68      37.85        
 45 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR                39.69      37.89        
 46 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR                37.86      38.12        
 47 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR                 37.98      38.15        
 48 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR                39.82      38.17        
 49 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 UNLIE-MR               37.97      38.26        
 50 Ragusa, Olivia      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.76      38.32        
 51 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.69      38.33        
 52 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR                44.99      38.53        
 53 Gibson, Grace M     11 LBA-MR                 40.13      38.65        
 54 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.64      38.70        
 55 Goodstone, Zoe K    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.09      38.74        
 56 Bell, Emily         12 WISC-MR                41.99      38.81        
 57 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR    40.54      38.90        
 58 Sheinberg, Faith    11 LBA-MR                 37.02      39.22        
 59 Martin, Alyssa D    11 APEX-MR                40.51      39.23        
 60 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.31      39.28        
 61 Andrejczuk, Alxand  11 LBA-MR                 45.00      39.33        
 62 Warner, Breanna     11 NCAC-MR                38.00      39.52        
 63 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR                40.19      39.68        
 64 Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR    40.65      39.84        
 65 Gatti, Kathleen V   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.12      39.97        
 66 Patel, Nisha V      12 CIY-MR                 40.37      39.98        
 67 Kalyuskin, Nina E   12 GATE-MR                40.00      40.12        
 68 Dolan, Caroline     12 LBA-MR                 42.55      40.40        
 69 Huang, Amanda       11 UNLIE-MR               43.14      40.44        
 70 Harkins, Hannah J   11 LBA-MR                 55.00      40.73        
 71 Dunster, Maggie S   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.74      40.95        
 72 Giordano, Colleen   12 LIND-MR                42.17      40.97        
 73 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR    41.57      41.20        
 74 Batista, Alyscia C  11 LBA-MR                 43.78      41.21        
 75 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 45.00      41.22        
 76 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR    44.70      41.28        
 77 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR    40.36      41.30        
 78 Wesh, Jandeija B    12 GATE-MR                40.00      41.35        
 79 Rogalle, Emily C    11 CSC-MR                 46.54      41.42        
 80 Hudkins, Caitlin    11 LBA-MR                 43.08      41.48        
 81 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR    41.01      41.74        
 82 Brown, Justine M    12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      42.02        
 83 King, Kristin C     12 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.89      42.13        
 84 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR    40.82      42.32        
 85 Siegel, Carly A     12 LBA-MR                 44.80      42.50        
 86 Ganley, Leah        11 Express Swimming-MR    43.78      42.58        
 87 Duffy, Kate E       12 LBA-MR                 50.00      42.66        
 88 Krolikiewicz, Emma  11 Sachem-MR              42.25      42.95        
 89 Petrillo, Mia O     11 LIND-MR                47.40      43.10        
 90 Crimmins, Caroline  12 Express Swimming-MR    46.12      43.95        
 91 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR    42.42      44.00        
 92 McCUSKER, Lara N    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.83      44.08        
 93 Chen, Sydney S      11 Express Swimming-MR    41.21      44.32        
 94 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR    45.22      44.33        
 95 Burke, Madeline R   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.84        
 96 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR    43.46      45.23        
 97 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR    48.08      46.05        
 98 Moore, Carolyn      11 LBA-MR                 50.00      46.12        
 99 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.48      47.03        
100 Carpenter, Paige    11 LBA-MR                 46.76      48.23        
101 Scalcione, Daniell  11 Farmingdale-MR            NT      48.55        
102 Lettieri, Emma      11 CSC-MR                 51.74      49.36        
103 Taylor, Kristen J   11 Farmingdale-MR         40.00      50.55        
103 Scarpa, Francesca   11 Aquaflames-MR             NT      50.55        
105 Schlusselberg, Rac  11 Express Swimming-MR    56.63      50.70        
106 Larschan, Nicole E  12 LIND-MR                58.99      52.11        
107 Heintz, Maxine E    11 LBA-MR                 55.00      52.81        
108 Galloway, Samantha  12 Sachem-MR              49.16      54.59        
109 Hilbert, Jacquelin  12 Farmingdale-MR         43.22      54.95        
110 Eisenberg, Helen I  11 Express Swimming-MR    59.55      54.98        
111 Celano, Sophia R    11 Farmingdale-MR         50.50      55.90        
112 Deluca, Julia R     11 LBA-MR                 57.10      57.41        
113 Levi, Christina     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:03.26        
 -- Chernobelsky, Eliz  12 Shy-Mr-MR              40.25         NS        
 -- Klein, Maggie o     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.00    1:02.68        
  2 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              1:04.11    1:03.88        
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.26    1:06.32        
  4 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.97    1:06.42        
  5 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.47    1:06.93        
  6 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.99    1:08.75        
  7 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.65    1:09.34        
  8 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR               1:13.44    1:10.31        
  9 Chase, Samantha R   12 LBA-MR               1:10.97    1:10.44        
 10 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR               1:12.37    1:10.49        
 11 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.86    1:10.53        
 12 DU, Maritha L       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.56    1:10.76        
 13 Levin, Emma M       12 LBA-MR               1:14.04    1:11.82        
 14 Kavanagh, Ellie M   12 LBA-MR               1:16.00    1:12.57        
 15 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.39    1:12.68        
 16 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.55    1:13.30        
 17 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.08    1:13.94        
 18 Kavanagh, Anna K    11 LBA-MR               1:23.17    1:15.06        
 19 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.13    1:15.75        
 20 Vitale, Serafina    12 LBA-MR               1:24.34    1:16.48        
 21 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.41    1:16.58        
 22 Antonopoulos, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.69    1:16.88        
 23 Burns, Emily F      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.01    1:17.02        
 24 Heaney, Cara G      12 UNLIE-MR             1:16.26    1:17.11        
 25 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.78    1:17.27        
 26 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.16    1:17.73        
 27 Qu, Sara            12 GATE-MR              1:20.15    1:18.26        
 28 Santosa, Jessica G  11 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:18.36        
 29 Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.57    1:18.54        
 30 Kopp, Emma J        12 CSC-MR               1:18.53    1:18.75        
 31 Waller, Brooke S    11 LBA-MR               1:17.52    1:18.95        
 32 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR              1:16.86    1:19.32        
 33 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.45    1:19.90        
 34 Ekstrom, Madison A  11 LBA-MR               1:20.47    1:20.89        
 35 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              1:17.47    1:21.26        
 36 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              1:20.35    1:21.36        
 37 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 UNLIE-MR             1:20.10    1:21.76        
 38 Donlevy, Kelly A    11 CIY-MR               1:24.17    1:21.84        
 39 Sheinberg, Faith    11 LBA-MR               1:20.73    1:21.94        
 40 Goodstone, Zoe K    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.70    1:22.22        
 41 Gibson, Grace M     11 LBA-MR               1:26.02    1:22.26        
 42 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              1:24.95    1:22.27        
 43 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR              1:24.63    1:22.63        
 44 Fanning, Heather E  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.45    1:22.84        
 45 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              1:22.93    1:23.01        
 46 Wilkeyson, Julia    12 CSC-MR               1:33.46    1:23.33        
 47 Stapleton, Siobhan  11 LBA-MR               1:24.29    1:23.38        
 48 Kalyuskin, Nina E   12 GATE-MR              1:25.16    1:23.47        
 49 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.58    1:23.48        
 50 Vanella, Nicolette  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.91        
 51 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.87    1:24.02        
 52 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              1:26.32    1:24.74        
 53 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               1:43.48    1:25.23        
 54 Gonzalez, Deanna J  12 LBA-MR               1:20.98    1:25.37        
 55 Ragusa, Olivia      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43    1:25.62        
 56 Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.12    1:26.36        
 57 Giordano, Colleen   12 LIND-MR              1:30.16    1:27.95        
 58 Rojas, Alice E      11 RedTails-MR          1:28.61    1:28.37        
 59 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:29.96        
 60 Ralph, Katie        12 LBA-MR               1:40.44    1:30.90        
 61 McGuire, Helen R    11 LBA-MR               1:32.96    1:31.05        
 62 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:31.06        
 63 McCUSKER, Lara N    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.39    1:31.79        
 64 Courtney, Rian O    11 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:32.25        
 65 Batista, Alyscia C  11 LBA-MR               1:37.33    1:33.31        
 66 Huang, Amanda       11 UNLIE-MR             1:41.89    1:34.22        
 67 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.32    1:35.06        
 68 Crimmins, Caroline  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:36.47        
 69 Hudkins, Caitlin    11 LBA-MR               1:37.32    1:36.78        
 70 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.30    1:37.31        
 70 Murray, Olivia G    11 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:37.31        
 72 Dilsner-Lopez, Mal  12 LBA-MR               2:04.58    1:39.50        
 73 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.24    1:39.96        
 74 Brown, Justine M    12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:40.53        
 75 Carpenter, Paige    11 LBA-MR               1:42.94    1:40.88        
 76 Glupe, Lauren N     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.39    1:42.17        
 77 Agoglia, Francesca  11 LBA-MR               2:04.13    1:42.88        
 78 McGee, Mikaela M    12 CSC-MR               1:40.92    1:46.43        
 79 Yacovone, Lauren E  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.03    1:57.23        
 80 Scalcione, Daniell  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:58.62        
 81 Celano, Sophia R    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.50    2:02.53        
 82 Eisenberg, Helen I  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.52    2:07.47        
 -- Taylor, Kristen J   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.61         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Micozzi, Jillian C  11 LIND-MR              1:44.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Burke, Madeline R   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Hilbert, Jacquelin  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.27         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR              34.49      33.40        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR    33.70      34.15        
  3 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR                35.00      35.67        
  4 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR               36.11      35.73        
  5 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.99      35.78        
  6 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR    35.86      35.96        
  7 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.97      36.76        
  8 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR                37.93      36.83        
  9 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.43      36.90        
  9 Heaney, Cara G      12 UNLIE-MR               36.31      36.90        
 11 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR                36.00      37.11        
 12 Burns, Julia R      12 LBA-MR                 36.92      37.48        
 13 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR                39.00      37.65        
 14 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR    37.91      37.68        
 15 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.65      37.80        
 16 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR    37.30      37.90        
 17 Kavanagh, Anna K    11 LBA-MR                 39.06      37.94        
 18 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.86      38.05        
 19 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.21      38.07        
 20 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR                 39.41      38.12        
 21 Kavanagh, Ellie M   12 LBA-MR                 36.00      38.33        
 22 Burns, Emily F      12 Express Swimming-MR    39.81      38.50        
 23 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.86      38.61        
 24 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR    39.15      39.29        
 25 Santosa, Jessica G  11 NCAC-MR                40.00      39.43        
 26 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR    39.77      39.44        
 27 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR                39.52      39.48        
 28 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR                 39.83      39.60        
 29 DU, Maritha L       12 Express Swimming-MR    41.12      39.64        
 30 Antonopoulos, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR    39.99      39.75        
 31 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR    41.16      40.33        
 32 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR    43.23      40.77        
 33 Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR    41.29      41.07        
 34 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR    39.27      41.23        
 35 King, Kristin C     12 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.38      41.45        
 36 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 UNLIE-MR               41.83      41.54        
 37 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR    42.84      41.56        
 37 McCUSKER, Lara N    11 Express Swimming-MR    41.84      41.56        
 39 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR    42.68      41.98        
 39 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR                43.11      41.98        
 41 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR    42.02      42.23        
 42 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR    43.03      42.26        
 43 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR    41.73      42.39        
 44 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR                 42.04      42.54        
 45 Warner, Breanna     11 NCAC-MR                44.44      42.57        
 46 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR                45.31      42.74        
 47 Dolan, Caroline     12 LBA-MR                 47.37      42.75        
 48 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.42      42.78        
 49 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.30      42.86        
 50 Ragusa, Olivia      11 Express Swimming-MR    42.43      43.00        
 51 Wesh, Jandeija B    12 GATE-MR                43.00      43.24        
 52 Duffy, Kate E       12 LBA-MR               1:00.00      43.26        
 53 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR                45.38      43.52        
 54 Harkins, Hannah J   11 LBA-MR                 42.61      43.76        
 55 Martin, Alyssa D    11 APEX-MR                44.86      43.88        
 56 Andrejczuk, Alxand  11 LBA-MR                 43.69      43.95        
 57 Goodstone, Zoe K    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.62      44.19        
 58 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR    43.60      44.41        
 59 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR    46.57      44.80        
 60 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR    44.69      44.82        
 61 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR    44.70      44.88        
 62 Chen, Sydney S      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.67      45.12        
 63 Krolikiewicz, Emma  11 Sachem-MR              49.22      45.81        
 64 Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR    47.29      45.95        
 65 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR                48.10      46.20        
 66 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR    45.60      46.29        
 67 Brown, Justine M    12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      46.73        
 68 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR                47.89      46.78        
 69 Moore, Carolyn      11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      46.98        
 70 Petrillo, Mia O     11 LIND-MR                56.55      47.28        
 71 Qu, Sara            12 GATE-MR                44.00      47.29        
 72 Siegel, Carly A     12 LBA-MR                 48.00      47.44        
 73 Hilbert, Jacquelin  12 Farmingdale-MR         48.19      47.45        
 74 Carpenter, Paige    11 LBA-MR                 46.50      47.54        
 75 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 50.00      47.56        
 76 Ekstrom, Madison A  11 LBA-MR                 51.58      47.65        
 77 Gatti, Kathleen V   12 Express Swimming-MR    48.86      47.98        
 78 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR                37.22      48.43        
 79 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR    48.44      48.71        
 80 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR                50.34      48.81        
 80 Huang, Amanda       11 UNLIE-MR               48.28      48.81        
 82 Celano, Sophia R    11 Farmingdale-MR         56.00      48.85        
 83 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR    49.18      49.29        
 84 Scalcione, Daniell  11 Farmingdale-MR            NT      49.54        
 85 Burke, Madeline R   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.80        
 86 Ganley, Leah        11 Express Swimming-MR    51.78      50.31        
 87 Rogalle, Emily C    11 CSC-MR               1:02.83      50.36        
 88 Schlusselberg, Rac  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.34      50.71        
 89 Hudkins, Caitlin    11 LBA-MR                 48.59      51.43        
 90 Taylor, Kristen J   11 Farmingdale-MR         50.00      51.92        
 91 Lettieri, Emma      11 CSC-MR                 52.97      52.19        
 92 Batista, Alyscia C  11 LBA-MR                 51.61      54.02        
 93 Crimmins, Caroline  12 Express Swimming-MR    53.32      55.41        
 94 Eisenberg, Helen I  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.76      55.61        
 95 Munier, Sophia E    11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      57.94        
 96 Deluca, Julia R     11 LBA-MR               1:03.08    1:03.89        
 -- Dunster, Maggie S   11 Express Swimming-MR    45.11         DQ        
 -- Larschan, Nicole E  12 LIND-MR                59.99         DQ        
 -- Kalyuskin, Nina E   12 GATE-MR                39.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Klein, Maggie o     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Heintz, Maxine E    11 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Pompay, Melody R    12 Express Swimming-MR    42.81         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.71         NS        
 -- Chernobelsky, Eliz  12 Shy-Mr-MR              42.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR            1:14.85    1:11.31        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR            1:14.58    1:11.96        
  3 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.68    1:16.16        
  4 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR             1:17.49    1:16.51        
  5 Levin, Emma M       12 LBA-MR               1:16.80    1:16.76        
  6 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.28        
  7 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR              1:20.60    1:18.56        
  8 Heaney, Cara G      12 UNLIE-MR             1:19.94    1:19.93        
  9 Kavanagh, Ellie M   12 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:20.43        
 10 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR              1:20.52    1:20.55        
 11 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              1:20.18    1:20.56        
 12 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.36    1:20.88        
 13 Burns, Julia R      12 LBA-MR               1:27.94    1:21.12        
 14 Kavanagh, Anna K    11 LBA-MR               1:24.44    1:21.23        
 15 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.19    1:21.73        
 16 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.21    1:22.52        
 17 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.59    1:23.65        
 18 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.01    1:23.92        
 19 Burns, Emily F      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.87    1:23.99        
 20 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:24.28        
 21 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.71    1:24.34        
 22 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.70    1:24.63        
 23 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:26.07        
 24 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR              1:24.85    1:26.16        
 25 Antonopoulos, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.22    1:26.42        
 26 Brydon, Maia        11 RedTails-MR          1:29.38    1:27.97        
 27 Colefield, Sarah B  12 CSC-MR               1:30.18    1:28.13        
 28 Kalyuskin, Nina E   12 GATE-MR              1:28.88    1:28.51        
 29 McCUSKER, Lara N    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.20    1:28.54        
 30 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 UNLIE-MR             1:28.44    1:28.81        
 31 Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR               1:31.43    1:29.04        
 32 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR               1:27.99    1:29.35        
 33 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR               1:35.41    1:29.52        
 34 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.76    1:29.67        
 35 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.70    1:30.24        
 36 Dolan, Caroline     12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:30.42        
 37 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR              1:29.73    1:30.73        
 38 Wesh, Jandeija B    12 GATE-MR              1:33.24    1:30.80        
 39 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.18    1:31.46        
 40 Vanella, Nicolette  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.89        
 41 King, Kristin C     12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:33.00    1:32.10        
 42 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.49    1:32.66        
 43 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:43.00    1:33.36        
 44 Waller, Brooke S    11 LBA-MR               1:32.10    1:33.39        
 45 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               1:37.89    1:33.44        
 46 Ragusa, Olivia      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.05    1:33.80        
 47 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.83    1:34.35        
 48 Andrejczuk, Alxand  11 LBA-MR               1:33.94    1:34.72        
 49 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.91    1:35.78        
 50 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.22    1:36.17        
 51 Dunster, Maggie S   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.65    1:36.44        
 52 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.90    1:37.12        
 53 Harkins, Hannah J   11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:37.82        
 54 Molloy, Alexa J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.69    1:38.12        
 55 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.65    1:38.22        
 56 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.71    1:38.62        
 57 Warner, Breanna     11 NCAC-MR              1:39.00    1:38.64        
 58 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR            1:47.29    1:39.23        
 59 Ralph, Katie        12 LBA-MR               1:50.18    1:39.83        
 60 Wilkeyson, Julia    12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:39.93        
 61 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR              1:43.80    1:40.00        
 62 Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.36    1:40.81        
 63 Spillane, Lauren E  11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:41.12        
 64 Siegel, Carly A     12 LBA-MR               1:42.16    1:41.32        
 65 Huang, Amanda       11 UNLIE-MR             1:45.49    1:42.03        
 66 Carpenter, Paige    11 LBA-MR               1:42.88    1:42.39        
 67 Pan, Christina      11 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:43.55        
 68 Brown, Justine M    12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:45.05        
 69 Petrillo, Mia O     11 LIND-MR              1:48.99    1:46.96        
 70 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.66    1:47.43        
 71 Scalcione, Daniell  11 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:52.54        
 72 Lettieri, Emma      11 CSC-MR               1:59.15    1:53.35        
 73 Crimmins, Caroline  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:54.58        
 74 Gilroy, Kaleigh     12 LBA-MR               1:51.99    1:58.89        
 75 Dicarlo, Daniella   11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:59.94        
 76 Yacovone, Lauren E  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.02    2:03.98        
 77 Coppola, Ara        11 WISC-MR              1:48.99    2:13.31        
 78 Kuhlmann, Ginger    11 LBA-MR               1:45.00    2:14.58        
 -- Schlusselberg, Rac  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.08         DQ        
 -- Klein, Maggie o     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR              30.08      29.23        
  2 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR    29.79      29.31        
  3 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR               32.21      29.32        
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR    30.52      29.38        
  5 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR    29.77      30.03        
  6 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR    29.67      30.08        
  7 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR    30.52      30.51        
  8 Vitale, Serafina    12 LBA-MR                 32.57      30.65        
  9 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR                31.89      30.95        
 10 Kopp, Emma J        12 CSC-MR                 33.77      31.25        
 11 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.16      31.50        
 12 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR    32.70      31.73        
 13 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.75      31.89        
 14 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR    33.56      32.22        
 15 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR                 33.23      32.28        
 16 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR                33.72      32.49        
 17 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR    33.41      32.59        
 18 Burns, Julia R      12 LBA-MR                 34.48      32.73        
 19 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.08      32.84        
 20 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.32      33.35        
 21 DU, Maritha L       12 Express Swimming-MR    33.01      33.46        
 22 Colefield, Sarah B  12 CSC-MR                 35.87      33.77        
 23 Souidi, Suraya N    12 LBA-MR               1:00.00      33.80        
 24 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR                33.20      34.10        
 25 Santosa, Jessica G  11 NCAC-MR                36.00      34.26        
 26 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR    34.68      34.58        
 27 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR                39.33      34.78        
 28 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR                34.00      34.81        
 29 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.76      35.08        
 30 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.14      35.21        
 31 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR                 36.30      35.31        
 32 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.14      35.33        
 33 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR    36.22      36.01        
 34 Stapleton, Siobhan  11 LBA-MR                 37.32      36.08        
 35 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR                42.54      36.22        
 36 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR              36.11      36.37        
 37 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR    37.45      36.57        
 38 Woodiwiss, Rachel   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.60        
 39 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.98      36.61        
 40 Gonzalez, Deanna J  12 LBA-MR                 38.76      36.80        
 41 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 UNLIE-MR               37.17      36.88        
 42 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR                40.51      36.98        
 43 Sheinberg, Faith    11 LBA-MR                 37.25      36.99        
 44 Ekstrom, Madison A  11 LBA-MR                 37.46      37.04        
 45 Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR                 38.53      37.62        
 46 Fanning, Heather E  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.39      37.81        
 47 Warner, Breanna     11 NCAC-MR                40.00      37.88        
 48 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR    37.74      38.07        
 49 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.89      38.10        
 50 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 39.50      38.11        
 51 Patel, Nisha V      12 CIY-MR                 34.09      38.22        
 52 Qu, Sara            12 GATE-MR                42.07      38.30        
 53 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR                39.27      38.49        
 54 Andrejczuk, Alxand  11 LBA-MR                 38.45      38.59        
 55 Bell, Emily         12 WISC-MR                42.99      38.82        
 56 King, Kristin C     12 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.01      39.88        
 57 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.73      40.02        
 58 Gaspar, Simona A    12 RedTails-MR            41.42      40.08        
 59 Krolikiewicz, Emma  11 Sachem-MR              41.90      40.38        
 60 Goodstone, Zoe K    11 Express Swimming-MR    41.61      40.47        
 61 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR    44.75      40.78        
 62 Courtney, Rian O    11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      40.88        
 63 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR    42.53      41.33        
 64 Murray, Olivia G    11 LBA-MR                 55.00      41.93        
 65 Dunster, Maggie S   11 Express Swimming-MR    42.40      42.48        
 66 Spillane, Lauren E  11 CSC-MR                    NT      42.65        
 67 Pan, Christina      11 GATE-MR                42.00      42.66        
 68 Batista, Alyscia C  11 LBA-MR                 40.27      42.69        
 69 McGuire, Helen R    11 LBA-MR                 45.00      42.98        
 70 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR                41.50      43.37        
 71 Harkins, Hannah J   11 LBA-MR                 44.15      43.67        
 72 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR    46.20      44.74        
 73 Coppola, Ara        11 WISC-MR                46.99      45.07        
 74 Giordano, Colleen   12 LIND-MR                45.51      46.34        
 75 Brown, Justine M    12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      46.69        
 76 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            49.21      46.85        
 77 Micozzi, Jillian C  11 LIND-MR                52.99      47.22        
 78 Petrillo, Mia O     11 LIND-MR              1:04.19      47.95        
 79 Hudkins, Caitlin    11 LBA-MR                 47.21      48.35        
 80 Dilsner-Lopez, Mal  12 LBA-MR                 51.13      48.39        
 81 Taylor, Kristen J   11 Farmingdale-MR         45.61      49.73        
 82 Glupe, Lauren N     11 Express Swimming-MR    52.56      51.73        
 83 Schlusselberg, Rac  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.77      52.51        
 84 Gilroy, Kaleigh     12 LBA-MR                 52.33      52.75        
 85 Ambrosio, Monserra  11 RedTails-MR            52.24      55.89        
 86 Agoglia, Francesca  11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      58.77        
 87 Larschan, Nicole E  12 LIND-MR              1:03.99    1:00.57        
 -- Yacovone, Lauren E  11 Express Swimming-MR    48.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Renz, Machara       11 LBA-MR                 38.31         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR            1:04.38    1:03.28        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.80    1:04.11        
  3 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.70    1:05.28        
  4 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR             1:14.32    1:05.39        
  5 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.09    1:06.25        
  6 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR               1:07.56    1:06.56        
  7 Levin, Emma M       12 LBA-MR               1:08.29    1:07.61        
  8 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.77    1:08.38        
  9 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR               1:10.53    1:09.69        
 10 Kavanagh, Ellie M   12 LBA-MR               1:09.50    1:09.92        
 11 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.67    1:10.33        
 12 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.45    1:10.42        
 13 Vitale, Serafina    12 LBA-MR               1:16.66    1:13.75        
 14 Pompay, Melody R    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.55    1:15.07        
 15 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              1:15.88    1:15.56        
 16 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.63    1:15.65        
 17 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.32    1:16.11        
 18 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.91    1:16.47        
 19 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.91    1:17.36        
 20 Souidi, Suraya N    12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:17.41        
 21 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.35    1:17.94        
 22 Burns, Julia R      12 LBA-MR               1:20.95    1:18.50        
 23 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.98    1:18.72        
 24 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.47    1:18.97        
 25 Colefield, Sarah B  12 CSC-MR               1:20.43    1:21.38        
 26 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.48    1:22.41        
 27 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR              1:21.85    1:22.58        
 28 Waller, Brooke S    11 LBA-MR               1:19.50    1:22.69        
 29 Stapleton, Siobhan  11 LBA-MR               1:28.05    1:23.13        
 30 Patel, Nisha V      12 CIY-MR               1:37.62    1:23.87        
 31 Ragusa, Olivia      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.33    1:24.92        
 32 Sheinberg, Faith    11 LBA-MR               1:21.54    1:25.87        
 33 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.55    1:26.39        
 34 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.79    1:26.97        
 35 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:30.16        
 36 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.45    1:30.29        
 37 Qu, Sara            12 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:30.73        
 38 Donlevy, Kelly A    11 CIY-MR               1:28.20    1:31.28        
 39 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              1:30.50    1:32.33        
 40 Andrejczuk, Alxand  11 LBA-MR               1:44.68    1:32.40        
 41 Goodstone, Zoe K    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.01    1:32.95        
 42 Lavery, Maeve E     11 APEX-MR              1:27.62    1:34.06        
 43 Batista, Alyscia C  11 LBA-MR               1:32.00    1:40.28        
 44 Perez, Meadow A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.48    1:43.39        
 -- Kalyuskin, Nina E   12 GATE-MR              1:34.00         DQ        
 -- Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.55         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.83    1:04.71        
  2 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              1:07.46    1:05.47        
  3 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR            1:06.17    1:05.91        
  4 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR             1:08.94    1:07.31        
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.33    1:07.43        
  6 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.16    1:07.55        
  7 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.43    1:08.71        
  8 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.92    1:09.79        
  9 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR            1:14.11    1:10.12        
  9 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR              1:13.75    1:10.12        
 11 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR               1:14.17    1:11.56        
 12 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR               1:13.24    1:11.65        
 13 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.66    1:11.69        
 14 Kavanagh, Ellie M   12 LBA-MR               1:10.70    1:11.98        
 15 Chase, Samantha R   12 LBA-MR               1:12.66    1:12.11        
 16 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.02    1:13.49        
 17 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.05    1:13.67        
 18 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.05    1:14.19        
 19 Heaney, Cara G      12 UNLIE-MR             1:15.18    1:14.25        
 20 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.23    1:14.29        
 21 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR               1:16.82    1:14.36        
 22 Burns, Emily F      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.65    1:14.38        
 23 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.66    1:14.74        
 24 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              1:16.90    1:15.56        
 25 Vitale, Serafina    12 LBA-MR               1:22.20    1:15.64        
 26 Kavanagh, Anna K    11 LBA-MR               1:24.15    1:16.17        
 27 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.09    1:16.19        
 28 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR              1:17.00    1:16.50        
 29 Antonopoulos, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.76    1:16.87        
 30 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.43    1:17.06        
 31 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR              1:16.14    1:17.13        
 32 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.51    1:17.69        
 33 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.95    1:17.70        
 34 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              1:16.13    1:18.82        
 35 Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.56    1:19.59        
 36 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.08    1:19.87        
 37 Gonzalez, Deanna J  12 LBA-MR               1:22.12    1:20.16        
 38 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.98    1:20.20        
 39 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.44    1:20.55        
 40 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:21.06        
 41 Woodiwiss, Rachel   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:21.44        
 42 Kalyuskin, Nina E   12 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:21.50        
 43 Murphy, Caitlin E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.22    1:21.73        
 44 Ragusa, Olivia      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.00    1:21.74        
 45 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.38    1:21.86        
 46 Donlevy, Kelly A    11 CIY-MR               1:22.93    1:21.90        
 47 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              1:26.27    1:22.02        
 48 Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR               1:22.22    1:22.11        
 49 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              1:24.22    1:22.44        
 50 Vanella, Nicolette  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:22.49        
 51 King, Kristin C     12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:27.00    1:23.53        
 52 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              1:29.17    1:23.88        
 53 Dolan, Caroline     12 LBA-MR               1:31.01    1:23.99        
 54 Goodstone, Zoe K    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.98    1:24.91        
 55 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.03    1:25.37        
 56 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.09    1:25.93        
 57 Andrejczuk, Alxand  11 LBA-MR               1:25.24    1:26.09        
 58 Dunster, Maggie S   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.89    1:26.82        
 59 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR              1:30.51    1:27.12        
 60 Compton, Julie A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.48    1:27.29        
 61 Bell, Emily         12 WISC-MR              1:39.99    1:27.32        
 62 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              1:30.91    1:27.33        
 63 Wilkeyson, Julia    12 CSC-MR               1:38.40    1:27.38        
 64 Wesh, Jandeija B    12 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:27.73        
 65 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               1:31.96    1:27.96        
 66 Patel, Nisha V      12 CIY-MR               1:29.28    1:28.75        
 67 Krolikiewicz, Emma  11 Sachem-MR            1:37.48    1:28.97        
 68 Gaspar, Simona A    12 RedTails-MR          1:36.08    1:28.98        
 69 Rojas, Alice E      11 RedTails-MR          1:29.73    1:29.21        
 70 Morvillo, Catie E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.76    1:29.84        
 71 Spillane, Lauren E  11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:30.12        
 72 Siegel, Carly A     12 LBA-MR               1:32.61    1:31.88        
 73 McGuire, Helen R    11 LBA-MR               1:37.93    1:32.64        
 74 Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.16    1:33.02        
 75 Fetherston, Elizab  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.67    1:33.33        
 76 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:32.51    1:33.81        
 77 Alston, Taj I       12 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:34.02        
 78 Surielow, Isabelle  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.23    1:34.33        
 79 Pan, Christina      11 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:34.50        
 80 Burke, Madeline R   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:36.67        
 81 Karp, Christina E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.23    1:37.11        
 82 Petrillo, Mia O     11 LIND-MR              1:54.52    1:37.82        
 83 Lettieri, Emma      11 CSC-MR               1:46.91    1:38.36        
 84 Molloy, Alexa J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.87    1:39.76        
 85 Hilbert, Jacquelin  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.21    1:40.13        
 86 Crimmins, Caroline  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.40        
 87 Murray, Olivia G    11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:40.62        
 88 Scalcione, Daniell  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:52.29    1:43.77        
 89 Micozzi, Jillian C  11 LIND-MR              1:54.99    1:44.58        
 90 Glupe, Lauren N     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.38    1:46.32        
 91 Gilroy, Kaleigh     12 LBA-MR               1:42.49    1:46.97        
 92 Coppola, Ara        11 WISC-MR              1:39.99    1:48.63        
 93 Taylor, Kristen J   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.61    1:51.99        
 94 Celano, Sophia R    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.61    1:52.27        
 -- Larschan, Nicole E  12 LIND-MR              2:08.99         DQ        
 -- Fanning, Heather E  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.87         DQ        
 -- Brydon, Maia        11 RedTails-MR          1:23.05         DQ        
 -- Qu, Sara            12 GATE-MR              1:33.28         NS        
 -- Giordano, Colleen   12 LIND-MR              1:34.99         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.11    2:17.97        
  2 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              2:21.53    2:22.34        
  3 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.86    2:23.90        
  4 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.91    2:24.17        
  5 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR              2:31.60    2:25.83        
  6 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR             2:27.79    2:26.84        
  7 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.17    2:29.18        
  8 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR               2:36.64    2:30.48        
  9 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR              2:35.55    2:30.84        
 10 Kavanagh, Ellie M   12 LBA-MR               2:32.00    2:31.76        
 11 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.00    2:32.43        
 12 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR               2:40.77    2:32.58        
 13 Chase, Samantha R   12 LBA-MR               2:34.93    2:33.17        
 14 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR              2:36.57    2:33.18        
 15 Kelly, Rose E       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.47    2:34.19        
 16 Boccio, Ashley A    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.67    2:35.77        
 17 Burns, Emily F      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.35    2:36.30        
 18 Mitchell, Margaret  12 WEST-MR              2:54.31    2:39.79        
 19 Kavanagh, Anna K    11 LBA-MR               2:42.18    2:40.56        
 20 Skarren, Kaley L    11 LBA-MR               2:44.11    2:40.92        
 21 Burns, Julia R      12 LBA-MR               2:40.13    2:41.18        
 22 Heaney, Cara G      12 UNLIE-MR             2:39.13    2:41.46        
 23 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              2:45.97    2:41.53        
 24 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.76    2:41.59        
 25 Kuester, Garrity A  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.21    2:41.71        
 26 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              2:44.98    2:43.36        
 27 Vitale, Serafina    12 LBA-MR               2:50.11    2:43.61        
 28 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR              2:48.76    2:43.79        
 29 Gan, Emma           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.32    2:44.78        
 30 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 UNLIE-MR             2:48.96    2:45.06        
 31 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.08    2:46.02        
 32 Kraff, Allyson R    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.77    2:46.23        
 33 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              2:46.48    2:46.73        
 34 Thompson, Anna M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.60    2:47.18        
 35 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.17    2:47.42        
 36 Rinn, Morgan        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.52    2:47.99        
 37 Brogan, Julianna N  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.14    2:49.28        
 38 Antonopoulos, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.96    2:49.80        
 39 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR              2:55.28    2:50.16        
 40 Kalyuskin, Nina E   12 GATE-MR              3:00.00    2:50.70        
 41 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.31    2:51.80        
 42 Mink, Emily Q       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.02    2:51.84        
 43 Souidi, Suraya N    12 LBA-MR               4:00.00    2:53.98        
 44 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.75    2:54.16        
 45 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              3:12.34    2:54.32        
 46 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR              2:50.30    2:55.34        
 47 Shields, Carter I   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.55    2:57.72        
 48 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              3:08.90    3:00.54        
 49 Goodstone, Zoe K    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.92    3:03.07        
 50 Moss, Rachel L      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.25    3:04.70        
 51 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR              3:01.99    3:06.50        
 52 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              3:12.05    3:09.01        
 53 Patel, Nisha V      12 CIY-MR               3:12.17    3:10.22        
 54 Pan, Christina      11 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:13.15        
 -- Camacho, Kaitlin G  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:34.51         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A   13 LBA-MR                 26.23      26.17        
  2 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR    25.70      26.25        
  3 Chow, Regina        13 NCAC-MR                26.31      26.33        
  3 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR                25.26      26.33        
  5 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR    26.20      26.42        
  6 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR    26.81      26.59        
  7 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR                26.35      26.72        
  8 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR    26.79      26.73        
  9 Sarabia, Alexis S   13 CIY-MR                 26.52      26.79        
 10 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR    25.88      26.81        
 11 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR                26.60      26.95        
 12 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR    26.06      26.96        
 13 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR    26.57      26.97        
 14 Heaney, Finola M    14 UNLIE-MR               26.33      27.12        
 15 Merino, Samantha A  13 CIY-MR                 25.83      27.13        
 16 Tsai, Ariel Y       14 Sachem-MR              27.15      27.15        
 17 Chu, Jasmine        13 Express Swimming-MR    26.41      27.27        
 18 Mauro, Sabrina      14 Express Swimming-MR    27.53      27.33        
 19 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR    27.05      27.36        
 20 Lee, Audrey         14 GATE-MR                28.12      27.45        
 21 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR    26.04      27.60        
 22 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR    26.84      27.65        
 23 Farrell, Caroline   13 LBA-MR                 27.57      27.74        
 24 Vassilieva, Valeri  14 Unhes-Mr-MR            26.46      27.79        
 25 Henry, Julia L      14 Express Swimming-MR    27.09      27.83        
 26 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.16      27.85        
 27 Longo, Caroline E   13 LBA-MR                 27.52      27.89        
 28 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR    27.55      27.91        
 29 Schaubeck, Anna E   14 Express Swimming-MR    27.43      27.98        
 30 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR                28.16      28.01        
 31 Harrington, Brooke  13 LBA-MR                 27.69      28.09        
 32 Asanjarani, Ashley  14 CIY-MR                 28.42      28.11        
 33 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR    28.99      28.15        
 34 Tsai, Alice Y       13 Sachem-MR              30.14      28.20        
 35 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR    28.08      28.30        
 36 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR    28.06      28.33        
 37 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR    28.50      28.38        
 38 Liu, Serina         14 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.39        
 39 Solis, Gabriela     13 LBA-MR                 28.47      28.44        
 40 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR    27.57      28.46        
 40 Woll, Samantha M    14 LBA-MR                 29.03      28.46        
 42 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR         28.79      28.52        
 43 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR    28.80      28.57        
 44 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR    28.43      28.58        
 45 Scandalios, Cassie  13 CIY-MR                 27.71      28.62        
 46 Aufort, Kate E      14 WISC-MR                28.72      28.84        
 47 Crocker, Carolyn A  14 LBA-MR                 28.25      29.12        
 48 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR    28.59      29.19        
 49 Hwang, Alexandria   13 LBA-MR                 30.67      29.23        
 50 Ferretti, Gianna M  14 Farmingdale-MR         30.34      29.31        
 51 Guariglia, Amanda   13 Express Swimming-MR    31.11      29.45        
 52 Huang, Sabrina      14 GATE-MR                29.61      29.47        
 53 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR         29.79      29.57        
 54 SU, Rachael         13 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.61        
 55 Biviano, Julia P    13 Sachem-MR              29.44      29.64        
 55 Hosking, Haley      13 Farmingdale-MR         30.48      29.64        
 57 Ye, Mabel           14 WISC-MR                29.29      29.79        
 58 Krische, Sheila M   13 CIY-MR                 28.69      29.84        
 59 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR    29.05      29.89        
 60 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR    30.07      30.16        
 61 Achil, Shabie J     13 Express Swimming-MR    29.59      30.24        
 62 Magsuci, Alexa      14 CIY-MR                 30.84      30.38        
 63 Gonzalez, Mirna G   14 APEX-MR                28.17      30.55        
 64 Lettieri, Samantha  13 CSC-MR                 28.34      30.82        
 65 Waller, Brittany H  14 LBA-MR                 30.43      30.94        
 66 Haynos, Mary Ann    14 Farmingdale-MR         30.48      31.35        
 67 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR                30.95      31.77        
 68 McCabe, Danielle M  13 HAA-MR                 30.99      31.82        
 69 Siegel, Blaine L    13 LBA-MR                 32.33      31.91        
 70 Manigbas, Celine B  14 CIY-MR                 31.56      31.92        
 71 Jones, Kayla        13 UNLIE-MR               32.68      31.94        
 72 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR                31.24      31.96        
 73 Smith, Courtney N   13 CSC-MR                 35.01      32.07        
 74 Bandlamudi, Mahita  14 CIY-MR                 32.16      32.35        
 75 Bardman, Semona     13 Shy-Mr-MR              35.00      32.76        
 76 Dolan, Grace E      13 LBA-MR                 33.80      33.00        
 77 Pereira, Analisa N  14 CIY-MR                 32.65      33.06        
 78 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR                34.17      33.13        
 79 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR                34.32      33.34        
 80 Curley, Chloe M     13 LBA-MR                 38.57      33.54        
 81 Smith, Ripley       14 Sachem-MR              33.91      33.76        
 82 Cummings, Jordyn D  13 WISC-MR                33.63      34.08        
 83 Cabanillas, Kim     13 CSC-MR                 36.33      35.23        
 84 Coronado, Kelly J   13 CIY-MR                 36.96      35.31        
 85 Allen, Sophie I     13 LBA-MR                 38.35      37.78        
 86 Murray, Neshana     13 Aquaflames-MR             NT      42.03        
 87 Melissides, Christ  13 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      46.64        
 -- Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR                 28.40         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A   13 LBA-MR                 57.21      55.38        
  2 Papele, Kianna S    14 Sachem-MR              57.30      55.90        
  3 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR    54.99      56.27        
  4 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR    56.81      56.57        
  5 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR    56.33      57.16        
  6 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR    56.99      57.29        
  7 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR    58.68      57.97        
  8 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR                55.74      58.02        
  9 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR    56.80      58.12        
 10 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR    57.08      58.14        
 11 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR    58.36      58.54        
 12 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR                58.50      58.55        
 13 Farrell, Caroline   13 LBA-MR                 57.41      58.72        
 14 Chu, Jasmine        13 Express Swimming-MR    58.27      58.81        
 15 Chow, Regina        13 NCAC-MR                56.90      58.82        
 16 Henry, Julia L      14 Express Swimming-MR    59.34      58.97        
 17 Heaney, Finola M    14 UNLIE-MR               57.25      59.11        
 18 Sarabia, Alexis S   13 CIY-MR               1:00.54      59.12        
 19 Lee, Audrey         14 GATE-MR              1:01.87      59.51        
 20 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.38      59.60        
 21 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.18      59.77        
 22 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR    58.50      59.80        
 23 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR                58.00      59.88        
 24 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR    58.45    1:00.02        
 24 Mauro, Sabrina      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.80    1:00.02        
 26 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR    59.61    1:00.26        
 27 Vennitti, Gabby M   14 CIY-MR               1:02.88    1:00.27        
 28 Mannle, Kathryn L   14 LBA-MR               1:00.65    1:00.29        
 29 Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              1:00.10    1:00.30        
 30 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR    59.89    1:00.34        
 31 Tsai, Ariel Y       14 Sachem-MR            1:00.30    1:00.92        
 32 Harrington, Brooke  13 LBA-MR               1:00.61    1:00.98        
 33 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.29    1:01.05        
 34 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.87    1:01.09        
 35 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               1:00.43    1:01.13        
 36 Asanjarani, Ashley  14 CIY-MR               1:01.03    1:01.59        
 37 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.41    1:01.83        
 38 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR              1:02.28    1:01.99        
 38 Merino, Samantha A  13 CIY-MR                 59.36    1:01.99        
 40 Solis, Gabriela     13 LBA-MR               1:02.32    1:02.02        
 41 Liu, Serina         14 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.08        
 42 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.87    1:02.62        
 43 Ye, Mabel           14 WISC-MR              1:02.68    1:02.86        
 44 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.51    1:03.14        
 45 Vassilieva, Valeri  14 Unhes-Mr-MR            59.22    1:03.18        
 46 Scandalios, Cassie  13 CIY-MR               1:05.33    1:03.51        
 47 Meade, Emma M       13 LBA-MR               1:09.52    1:03.83        
 47 Biviano, Julia P    13 Sachem-MR            1:03.82    1:03.83        
 49 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.17    1:04.16        
 50 Brant, Eliza N      14 UN-WI-MR             1:04.30    1:04.25        
 51 Ramirez, Claire R   13 Sachem-MR            1:03.94    1:04.37        
 52 Tsai, Alice Y       13 Sachem-MR            1:03.86    1:04.54        
 53 Giordano, Amanda    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.40    1:04.97        
 54 Woll, Samantha M    14 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:05.17        
 55 Krische, Sheila M   13 CIY-MR               1:03.70    1:05.25        
 56 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.63    1:05.36        
 57 Guariglia, Amanda   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.52    1:05.48        
 58 Ferretti, Gianna M  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.22    1:05.73        
 59 Stevens, Jenna P    13 LBA-MR               1:04.29    1:05.76        
 60 Achil, Shabie J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.57    1:05.88        
 61 Huang, Sabrina      14 GATE-MR              1:08.39    1:06.03        
 62 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              1:06.72    1:06.73        
 63 Maroney, Shannon R  14 LBA-MR               1:06.97    1:06.81        
 64 Haynos, Mary Ann    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.36    1:07.02        
 65 Hwang, Alexandria   13 LBA-MR               1:08.26    1:07.30        
 66 Lettieri, Samantha  13 CSC-MR               1:08.34    1:07.71        
 67 SU, Rachael         13 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:07.91        
 68 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.71    1:08.07        
 69 Ciszewski, Emilly   13 LIND-MR              1:07.32    1:08.89        
 70 Lucero, Kimberly    13 RedTails-MR          1:12.51    1:08.93        
 71 Solano, Lisnette A  13 RedTails-MR          1:07.22    1:08.97        
 72 Kranitz, Lindsay    13 LBA-MR               1:14.00    1:09.02        
 73 Baldassare, Brooke  14 WISC-MR              1:03.09    1:09.17        
 74 Batista, Marletty   13 RedTails-MR          1:07.59    1:09.23        
 75 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.43    1:09.56        
 76 Damm, Jesse K       14 HAA-MR               1:09.90    1:10.10        
 77 McCabe, Danielle M  13 HAA-MR               1:10.11    1:10.21        
 78 Smith, Courtney N   13 CSC-MR               1:10.99    1:10.60        
 79 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR              1:16.53    1:10.85        
 80 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:06.57    1:11.93        
 81 Bandlamudi, Mahita  14 CIY-MR               1:15.80    1:13.28        
 82 Dolan, Grace E      13 LBA-MR               1:14.97    1:14.06        
 83 Encarnacion, Nicol  13 RedTails-MR          1:08.65    1:14.26        
 84 Jones, Kayla        13 UNLIE-MR             1:15.92    1:14.28        
 85 Pereira, Analisa N  14 CIY-MR               1:12.52    1:14.40        
 86 Hill, Eleanor J     13 RedTails-MR          1:14.67    1:14.62        
 87 Foley, Jillian R    14 CIY-MR               1:16.27    1:14.69        
 88 Curley, Chloe M     13 LBA-MR               1:40.99    1:15.62        
 89 Hansen, Kayla K     14 HAA-MR               1:17.86    1:15.87        
 90 Perez, Clara A      13 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:15.95        
 91 Bardman, Semona     13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.96    1:16.40        
 92 Ng, Natasha Z       13 CIY-MR               1:19.40    1:16.63        
 93 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              1:13.24    1:16.72        
 94 Searing, Ashley C   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.81    1:17.18        
 95 Smith, Ripley       14 Sachem-MR            1:18.40    1:18.20        
 96 Portoviejo, Salma   14 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:18.21        
 97 Coronado, Kelly J   13 CIY-MR               1:21.98    1:18.36        
 98 Rodriguez, Daniell  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.61    1:32.04        
 -- Schott, Remi        14 LBA-MR               1:06.35         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A   13 LBA-MR               2:00.95    2:00.47        
  2 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.27    2:01.52        
  3 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.30    2:03.71        
  4 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.79    2:05.20        
  5 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.62    2:05.43        
  6 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.66    2:05.62        
  7 Henry, Julia L      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.81    2:06.40        
  8 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.74    2:06.87        
  9 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.83    2:07.22        
 10 Farrell, Caroline   13 LBA-MR               2:04.55    2:07.28        
 11 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.50    2:07.41        
 12 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.74    2:07.43        
 13 Longo, Caroline E   13 LBA-MR               2:04.24    2:07.70        
 14 Heaney, Finola M    14 UNLIE-MR             2:03.24    2:07.97        
 15 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.81    2:08.36        
 16 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.17    2:08.47        
 17 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.22    2:08.82        
 18 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.05    2:09.02        
 19 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.86    2:10.25        
 20 Mannle, Kathryn L   14 LBA-MR               2:11.67    2:10.31        
 21 Harrington, Brooke  13 LBA-MR               2:09.98    2:10.72        
 22 Asanjarani, Ashley  14 CIY-MR               2:14.69    2:11.29        
 23 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              2:04.43    2:11.52        
 24 Mauro, Sabrina      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.73    2:11.57        
 25 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.10    2:11.82        
 26 Sarabia, Alexis S   13 CIY-MR               2:15.67    2:11.89        
 27 Chu, Jasmine        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.32    2:11.90        
 28 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR              2:18.00    2:12.46        
 29 Lee, Audrey         14 GATE-MR              2:18.00    2:12.94        
 30 Aufort, Kate E      14 WISC-MR              2:15.89    2:13.91        
 31 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.06    2:13.99        
 32 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.13    2:14.49        
 33 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.08    2:14.75        
 34 Solis, Gabriela     13 LBA-MR               2:14.39    2:16.77        
 35 Tsai, Ariel Y       14 Sachem-MR            2:15.43    2:17.18        
 36 Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              2:09.96    2:17.36        
 37 Schaubeck, Anna E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.39    2:17.90        
 38 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               2:12.00    2:18.03        
 39 Vassilieva, Valeri  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:19.03    2:19.01        
 40 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.15    2:19.16        
 41 Merino, Samantha A  13 CIY-MR               2:44.77    2:19.92        
 42 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:22.39    2:21.50        
 43 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.21    2:22.09        
 44 Scandalios, Cassie  13 CIY-MR               2:26.30    2:22.23        
 45 Hosking, Haley      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:27.00    2:22.68        
 46 Tsai, Alice Y       13 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    2:23.20        
 47 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.23    2:24.72        
 48 Ferretti, Gianna M  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:27.83    2:25.17        
 49 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:29.76    2:25.53        
 50 Haynos, Mary Ann    14 Farmingdale-MR       2:31.21    2:25.59        
 51 Lettieri, Samantha  13 CSC-MR               2:31.33    2:27.40        
 52 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              2:25.42    2:27.42        
 53 Gonzalez, Mirna G   14 APEX-MR              2:23.41    2:27.69        
 54 Krische, Sheila M   13 CIY-MR               2:43.49    2:27.78        
 55 Manigbas, Celine B  14 CIY-MR               2:11.44    2:28.33        
 56 Woll, Samantha M    14 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:28.70        
 57 Siegel, Blaine L    13 LBA-MR               2:23.02    2:30.04        
 58 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.92    2:31.95        
 59 McCabe, Danielle M  13 HAA-MR               2:25.00    2:33.25        
 60 Huang, Sabrina      14 GATE-MR              2:44.90    2:34.89        
 61 Smith, Courtney N   13 CSC-MR               2:41.01    2:35.23        
 62 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              2:39.83    2:36.05        
 63 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR              2:39.99    2:38.25        
 64 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              2:46.99    2:42.81        
 65 Pereira, Analisa N  14 CIY-MR               2:47.42    2:46.75        
 66 Bardman, Semona     13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:50.00    2:47.26        
 67 Jones, Kayla        13 UNLIE-MR             2:52.74    2:47.55        
 68 Bandlamudi, Mahita  14 CIY-MR               2:40.55    2:48.01        
 69 Dolan, Grace E      13 LBA-MR               2:49.42    2:49.39        
 70 Cabanillas, Kim     13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:49.56        
 71 Cummings, Jordyn D  13 WISC-MR              2:50.51    2:50.05        
 72 Searing, Ashley C   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.22    2:52.91        
 73 Coronado, Kelly J   13 CIY-MR               2:41.55    2:53.65        
 -- Biviano, Julia P    13 Sachem-MR            2:18.70         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR 10:55.20   10:40.56        
  2 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR 11:21.60   10:55.81        
  3 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR 10:59.27   11:04.29        
  4 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR 10:59.87   11:06.40        
  5 Reindl, Annie R     14 Express Swimming-MR 11:10.38   11:08.46        
  6 Henry, Julia L      14 Express Swimming-MR 11:48.76   11:18.39        
  7 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR 11:23.76   11:18.40        
  8 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR 11:54.34   11:19.98        
  9 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR 11:49.49   11:20.94        
 10 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR 11:22.17   11:21.06        
 11 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR 11:48.21   11:33.75        
 12 Harrington, Morgan  14 LBA-MR              11:18.16   11:34.68        
 13 Longo, Caroline E   13 LBA-MR              11:50.63   11:35.26        
 14 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR 11:41.21   11:37.63        
 15 Mannle, Kathryn L   14 LBA-MR              11:53.21   11:39.94        
 16 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR             11:42.99   11:40.37        
 17 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR 11:45.53   11:40.60        
 18 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR 12:26.34   11:40.97        
 19 Harrington, Brooke  13 LBA-MR              11:30.00   11:42.19        
 20 Crocker, Carolyn A  14 LBA-MR              12:09.50   11:56.60        
 21 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR 11:48.76   12:12.69        
 22 Asanjarani, Ashley  14 CIY-MR              12:44.78   12:13.30        
 23 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR 12:11.11   12:21.69        
 24 Solis, Gabriela     13 LBA-MR              12:27.86   12:24.07        
 25 Siegel, Blaine L    13 LBA-MR              13:00.00   13:15.67        
 26 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR             13:50.99   13:31.20        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A   13 LBA-MR               1:04.66    1:03.17        
  2 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.82    1:03.62        
  3 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.43        
  4 Harrington, Morgan  14 LBA-MR               1:04.67    1:05.87        
  5 Heaney, Finola M    14 UNLIE-MR             1:03.67    1:06.05        
  6 Sarabia, Alexis S   13 CIY-MR               1:06.22    1:06.69        
  7 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.64    1:06.76        
  8 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:06.87        
  9 Farrell, Caroline   13 LBA-MR               1:05.02    1:07.60        
 10 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.52    1:07.99        
 11 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.00    1:08.20        
 12 Asanjarani, Ashley  14 CIY-MR               1:08.34    1:08.34        
 13 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR              1:11.22    1:08.57        
 14 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.44    1:08.67        
 15 Mauro, Sabrina      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.72    1:08.84        
 16 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.48    1:09.17        
 17 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.96    1:09.20        
 18 Lee, Audrey         14 GATE-MR              1:08.00    1:09.48        
 19 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.58    1:10.00        
 20 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.09    1:10.27        
 21 Liu, Serina         14 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:10.84        
 22 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.08    1:10.97        
 23 Mannle, Kathryn L   14 LBA-MR               1:11.45    1:11.26        
 24 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.06    1:11.27        
 25 Aufort, Kate E      14 WISC-MR              1:12.56    1:11.34        
 26 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.62    1:11.49        
 27 Krische, Sheila M   13 CIY-MR               1:15.85    1:12.02        
 28 Tsai, Alice Y       13 Sachem-MR            1:14.09    1:12.05        
 29 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.70    1:12.23        
 30 Scandalios, Cassie  13 CIY-MR               1:13.47    1:12.37        
 31 Huang, Sabrina      14 GATE-MR              1:15.05    1:12.49        
 31 Woll, Samantha M    14 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:12.49        
 33 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.88    1:12.58        
 34 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              1:10.05    1:12.59        
 35 Waller, Brittany H  14 LBA-MR               1:13.24    1:12.72        
 36 Tsai, Ariel Y       14 Sachem-MR            1:13.90    1:13.05        
 37 Schaubeck, Anna E   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.89    1:13.06        
 38 Vassilieva, Valeri  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.28    1:13.19        
 39 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.89    1:14.13        
 40 Henry, Julia L      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.97    1:14.91        
 41 Gonzalez, Mirna G   14 APEX-MR              1:13.25    1:14.98        
 42 Hwang, Alexandria   13 LBA-MR               1:19.59    1:15.03        
 43 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.43    1:15.24        
 44 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.47    1:15.40        
 45 Ferretti, Gianna M  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.04    1:15.44        
 46 Magsuci, Alexa      14 CIY-MR               1:17.58    1:15.75        
 47 Guariglia, Amanda   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.96    1:16.25        
 48 SU, Rachael         13 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:16.56        
 49 Biviano, Julia P    13 Sachem-MR            1:18.47    1:16.80        
 50 Achil, Shabie J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.10    1:17.02        
 51 Siegel, Blaine L    13 LBA-MR               1:20.87    1:17.23        
 52 Manigbas, Celine B  14 CIY-MR               1:19.67    1:17.64        
 53 Haynos, Mary Ann    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.87    1:17.89        
 54 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.74    1:19.55        
 55 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR              1:27.15    1:20.70        
 56 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              1:21.72    1:22.38        
 57 McCabe, Danielle M  13 HAA-MR               1:20.14    1:23.11        
 58 Dolan, Grace E      13 LBA-MR               1:27.74    1:23.32        
 59 Smith, Courtney N   13 CSC-MR               1:30.25    1:23.93        
 60 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:19.28    1:24.40        
 61 Lettieri, Samantha  13 CSC-MR               1:22.25    1:24.79        
 62 Cummings, Jordyn D  13 WISC-MR              1:23.39    1:25.67        
 63 Bardman, Semona     13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.00    1:25.68        
 64 Bandlamudi, Mahita  14 CIY-MR               1:24.09    1:27.35        
 65 Pereira, Analisa N  14 CIY-MR               1:25.83    1:28.22        
 66 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.93    1:28.54        
 67 Smith, Ripley       14 Sachem-MR            1:36.84    1:30.82        
 68 Jones, Kayla        13 UNLIE-MR             1:31.97    1:31.31        
 69 Curley, Chloe M     13 LBA-MR               1:56.14    1:32.73        
 70 Coronado, Kelly J   13 CIY-MR               1:37.08    1:33.63        
 71 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              1:37.62    1:34.46        
 72 Cabanillas, Kim     13 CSC-MR               2:22.90    1:34.47        
 73 Searing, Ashley C   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.73    1:35.31        
 -- Melissides, Christ  13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00         DQ        
 -- Murray, Neshana     13 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Allen, Sophie I     13 LBA-MR               2:19.38         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               1:10.78         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A   13 LBA-MR               2:29.10    2:17.99        
  2 Harrington, Morgan  14 LBA-MR               2:18.31    2:19.42        
  3 Farrell, Caroline   13 LBA-MR               2:17.88    2:20.21        
  4 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR              2:21.00    2:20.91        
  5 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.33    2:22.21        
  6 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.57    2:22.44        
  7 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.14    2:23.07        
  8 Heaney, Finola M    14 UNLIE-MR             2:17.89    2:23.71        
  9 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.25    2:24.31        
 10 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.99    2:25.01        
 11 Longo, Caroline E   13 LBA-MR               2:20.11    2:25.30        
 12 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.20    2:25.40        
 13 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.26    2:25.54        
 14 Lee, Audrey         14 GATE-MR              2:26.53    2:26.94        
 15 Mauro, Sabrina      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.68    2:27.62        
 16 Chu, Jasmine        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.45    2:27.84        
 17 Vennitti, Gabby M   14 CIY-MR               2:27.15    2:28.49        
 18 Crocker, Carolyn A  14 LBA-MR               2:25.74    2:29.25        
 19 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR              2:28.71    2:29.29        
 20 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.78    2:30.16        
 21 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.55    2:34.04        
 22 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.07    2:34.93        
 23 Waller, Brittany H  14 LBA-MR               2:37.32    2:35.52        
 24 Brant, Eliza N      14 UN-WI-MR             2:43.09    2:35.73        
 25 Solis, Gabriela     13 LBA-MR               2:30.63    2:35.89        
 26 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               2:35.00    2:37.35        
 27 Scandalios, Cassie  13 CIY-MR               2:32.00    2:37.57        
 28 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:47.31    2:37.85        
 29 Krische, Sheila M   13 CIY-MR               2:55.66    2:39.76        
 30 Maroney, Shannon R  14 LBA-MR               2:38.73    2:42.92        
 31 Ramirez, Claire R   13 Sachem-MR            2:54.86    2:44.06        
 32 Ferretti, Gianna M  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:52.65    2:44.19        
 33 Lucero, Kimberly    13 RedTails-MR          2:40.09    2:44.50        
 34 Siegel, Blaine L    13 LBA-MR               2:39.09    2:45.60        
 35 Stevens, Jenna P    13 LBA-MR               2:37.10    2:46.11        
 36 Damm, Jesse K       14 HAA-MR               2:41.34    2:47.80        
 37 Hill, Eleanor J     13 RedTails-MR          2:55.09    2:48.48        
 38 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:50.08        
 39 McCabe, Danielle M  13 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:50.43        
 40 Hwang, Alexandria   13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:51.21        
 41 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              2:54.10    2:53.81        
 42 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR              3:09.99    2:59.97        
 43 Foley, Jillian R    14 CIY-MR               2:56.88    3:02.02        
 44 Dolan, Grace E      13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:03.33        
 45 Portoviejo, Salma   14 RedTails-MR          2:55.09    3:12.37        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papele, Kianna S    14 Sachem-MR            1:09.27    1:10.53        
  2 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR              1:12.80    1:12.68        
  3 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.20    1:12.90        
  4 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.46    1:14.13        
  5 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.23    1:14.37        
  6 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.17    1:15.13        
  7 Mauro, Sabrina      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.04    1:15.60        
  8 Longo, Caroline E   13 LBA-MR               1:17.75    1:15.97        
  9 Ye, Mabel           14 WISC-MR              1:15.54    1:16.09        
 10 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.67    1:16.25        
 11 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:16.28        
 12 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.78    1:16.37        
 13 Chu, Jasmine        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.84    1:16.59        
 14 Chow, Regina        13 NCAC-MR              1:15.81    1:17.37        
 15 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.64    1:18.14        
 16 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.86    1:18.26        
 17 Mannle, Kathryn L   14 LBA-MR               1:19.35    1:18.34        
 18 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.00    1:18.37        
 19 Brant, Eliza N      14 UN-WI-MR             1:20.86    1:18.61        
 20 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.21    1:18.85        
 21 Lee, Audrey         14 GATE-MR              1:16.42    1:19.81        
 22 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.01    1:20.07        
 23 Merino, Samantha A  13 CIY-MR               1:16.00    1:20.08        
 24 Sarabia, Alexis S   13 CIY-MR               1:21.01    1:20.56        
 25 Guariglia, Amanda   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.19    1:20.66        
 26 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              1:15.86    1:20.68        
 27 Vassilieva, Valeri  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.50    1:20.76        
 28 Huang, Sabrina      14 GATE-MR              1:24.16    1:20.78        
 29 Waller, Brittany H  14 LBA-MR               1:18.31    1:21.54        
 30 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.41    1:21.92        
 31 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:22.36        
 32 Liu, Serina         14 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:22.40        
 33 Kranitz, Lindsay    13 LBA-MR               1:29.73    1:23.60        
 34 Giordano, Amanda    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.23    1:23.77        
 35 Baldassare, Brooke  14 WISC-MR              1:21.08    1:23.90        
 36 Solano, Lisnette A  13 RedTails-MR          1:18.86    1:24.09        
 37 Achil, Shabie J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.13    1:24.52        
 38 Henry, Julia L      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.61    1:24.77        
 39 Tsai, Ariel Y       14 Sachem-MR            1:23.41    1:25.36        
 40 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.04    1:25.55        
 41 Crocker, Carolyn A  14 LBA-MR               1:35.48    1:25.64        
 42 Biviano, Julia P    13 Sachem-MR            1:23.97    1:26.00        
 43 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.54    1:27.90        
 44 Meade, Emma M       13 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:28.25        
 45 Dolan, Grace E      13 LBA-MR               1:32.72    1:29.22        
 46 Lettieri, Samantha  13 CSC-MR               1:30.17    1:29.47        
 47 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              1:36.65    1:29.85        
 48 Ramirez, Claire R   13 Sachem-MR            1:30.16    1:30.15        
 49 Ng, Natasha Z       13 CIY-MR               1:34.85    1:30.92        
 50 Encarnacion, Nicol  13 RedTails-MR          1:29.94    1:30.99        
 51 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR              1:35.81    1:31.15        
 52 Hill, Eleanor J     13 RedTails-MR          1:34.50    1:31.26        
 53 Hwang, Alexandria   13 LBA-MR               1:29.11    1:31.84        
 54 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.46    1:31.86        
 55 Hansen, Kayla K     14 HAA-MR               1:29.25    1:33.24        
 56 Jones, Kayla        13 UNLIE-MR             1:40.16    1:34.21        
 57 Ferretti, Gianna M  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.81    1:34.22        
 58 Curley, Chloe M     13 LBA-MR               1:51.94    1:34.91        
 59 Woll, Samantha M    14 LBA-MR               1:31.86    1:34.92        
 60 Smith, Courtney N   13 CSC-MR               1:35.18    1:37.28        
 61 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              1:37.61    1:37.29        
 62 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:35.09    1:38.08        
 63 Smith, Ripley       14 Sachem-MR            1:52.46    1:39.88        
 64 Coronado, Kelly J   13 CIY-MR               1:45.20    1:43.08        
 -- Rodriguez, Daniell  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Schott, Remi        14 LBA-MR               1:41.82         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.81    2:36.64        
  2 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.34    2:37.21        
  3 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR              2:36.00    2:37.23        
  4 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.44    2:38.04        
  5 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.19    2:38.28        
  6 Longo, Caroline E   13 LBA-MR               2:43.25    2:43.63        
  7 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.87    2:44.03        
  8 Ye, Mabel           14 WISC-MR              2:38.86    2:46.14        
  9 Mauro, Sabrina      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.51    2:46.51        
 10 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.72    2:47.09        
 11 Mannle, Kathryn L   14 LBA-MR               2:47.83    2:47.46        
 12 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.39    2:47.77        
 13 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.45    2:48.46        
 14 Chu, Jasmine        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:49.40        
 15 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.43    2:51.48        
 16 Harrington, Morgan  14 LBA-MR               2:39.91    2:52.35        
 17 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.89    2:52.40        
 18 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.75    2:52.46        
 19 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.73    2:53.18        
 20 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.26    2:53.40        
 21 Waller, Brittany H  14 LBA-MR               2:48.60    2:54.29        
 22 Heaney, Finola M    14 UNLIE-MR             2:56.88    2:54.77        
 23 Schaubeck, Anna E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.19    2:55.34        
 24 Merino, Samantha A  13 CIY-MR               2:58.66    2:55.42        
 25 Magsuci, Alexa      14 CIY-MR               3:04.60    2:58.63        
 26 Crocker, Carolyn A  14 LBA-MR               3:01.95    2:59.65        
 27 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.85    3:00.04        
 28 Manigbas, Celine B  14 CIY-MR               2:58.77    3:01.81        
 29 Huang, Sabrina      14 GATE-MR              3:03.17    3:02.45        
 30 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR       3:10.15    3:02.49        
 31 Achil, Shabie J     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.94    3:04.30        
 32 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR            NT    3:06.21        
 33 Hosking, Haley      13 Farmingdale-MR       3:16.22    3:09.02        
 34 Dolan, Grace E      13 LBA-MR               3:21.21    3:11.45        
 35 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.01    3:12.87        
 36 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR              3:24.99    3:13.82        
 37 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              3:24.93    3:14.80        
 38 Hwang, Alexandria   13 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:15.77        
 39 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              3:25.44    3:25.83        
 40 Curley, Chloe M     13 LBA-MR               4:00.00    3:26.98        
 -- Chow, Regina        13 NCAC-MR              2:44.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papele, Kianna S    14 Sachem-MR            1:03.69    1:01.40        
  2 Aroesty, Maggie A   13 LBA-MR               1:03.56    1:02.22        
  3 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.75    1:03.16        
  4 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.63    1:04.65        
  5 Harrington, Morgan  14 LBA-MR               1:02.70    1:04.86        
  6 Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              1:04.65    1:05.40        
  7 Heaney, Finola M    14 UNLIE-MR             1:05.00    1:05.74        
  8 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.50    1:06.77        
  9 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.83    1:06.95        
 10 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR              1:05.71    1:07.75        
 11 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.01    1:07.92        
 12 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.89    1:07.99        
 13 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              1:04.71    1:08.00        
 14 Harrington, Brooke  13 LBA-MR               1:07.46    1:08.28        
 15 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.06    1:08.60        
 16 Solis, Gabriela     13 LBA-MR               1:08.41    1:08.75        
 17 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.30    1:09.78        
 18 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               1:10.74    1:09.81        
 19 Asanjarani, Ashley  14 CIY-MR               1:10.41    1:10.69        
 20 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.26    1:10.82        
 21 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.93    1:11.02        
 22 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.52    1:12.02        
 23 Tsai, Alice Y       13 Sachem-MR            1:13.87    1:12.35        
 24 Vassilieva, Valeri  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:11.84    1:12.74        
 25 Ciszewski, Emilly   13 LIND-MR              1:16.45    1:14.42        
 26 Maroney, Shannon R  14 LBA-MR               1:16.31    1:16.44        
 27 Haynos, Mary Ann    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.23    1:16.99        
 28 Huang, Sabrina      14 GATE-MR                   NT    1:17.41        
 29 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.78    1:18.18        
 30 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.20    1:18.25        
 31 Smith, Courtney N   13 CSC-MR               1:22.69    1:18.89        
 32 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.21    1:19.38        
 33 Siegel, Blaine L    13 LBA-MR               1:24.40    1:19.58        
 34 SU, Rachael         13 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:20.53        
 35 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              1:28.42    1:21.99        
 36 Damm, Jesse K       14 HAA-MR               1:21.08    1:23.24        
 37 Bardman, Semona     13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.18    1:24.36        
 38 Batista, Marletty   13 RedTails-MR          1:25.68    1:26.40        
 39 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:30.93    1:26.41        
 40 Perez, Clara A      13 RedTails-MR          1:28.09    1:27.11        
 41 McCabe, Danielle M  13 HAA-MR               1:28.72    1:27.19        
 42 Pereira, Analisa N  14 CIY-MR               1:26.45    1:28.82        
 43 Encarnacion, Nicol  13 RedTails-MR          1:21.57    1:30.41        
 44 Bandlamudi, Mahita  14 CIY-MR               1:33.59    1:32.93        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Morgan  14 LBA-MR               2:13.17    2:21.19        
  2 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.07    2:25.25        
  3 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.16    2:28.94        
  4 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR              2:26.83    2:29.15        
  5 Harrington, Brooke  13 LBA-MR               2:23.60    2:33.15        
  6 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.77    2:33.31        
  7 Solis, Gabriela     13 LBA-MR               2:39.47    2:37.06        
  8 Garvey, Olivia A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.43    2:46.60        
  9 Crocker, Carolyn A  14 LBA-MR               2:47.60    2:46.68        
 10 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.92    2:53.59        
 -- Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              2:28.41         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.84    2:20.19        
  2 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.05    2:20.23        
  3 McNally, Lauren E   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.22    2:21.04        
  4 Schmidt, Kelli L    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.60    2:21.63        
  5 Harrington, Morgan  14 LBA-MR               2:19.79    2:22.78        
  6 Farrell, Caroline   13 LBA-MR               2:21.87    2:22.97        
  7 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR              2:21.00    2:24.14        
  8 Nembach, Kali T     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.51    2:25.07        
  9 Mauro, Sabrina      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.56    2:25.09        
 10 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.81    2:25.28        
 11 Longo, Caroline E   13 LBA-MR               2:21.68    2:25.71        
 12 Heaney, Finola M    14 UNLIE-MR             2:19.60    2:26.30        
 13 Lennon, Maryann E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.95    2:26.74        
 14 Sarabia, Alexis S   13 CIY-MR               2:29.31    2:26.80        
 15 Brady, Claudia F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.45    2:27.06        
 16 Kenlon, Grace E     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.63    2:27.71        
 16 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.41    2:27.71        
 18 Zimmerman, Georgea  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.02    2:27.89        
 19 Mannle, Kathryn L   14 LBA-MR               2:29.05    2:28.37        
 20 Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              2:30.83    2:28.67        
 21 Lee, Audrey         14 GATE-MR              2:32.76    2:29.03        
 22 Kang, Madeline J    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.54    2:29.48        
 23 Schillinger, Ally   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.09    2:30.18        
 24 Chu, Jasmine        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.07    2:30.53        
 25 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR              2:27.70    2:31.14        
 26 Harrington, Brooke  13 LBA-MR               2:31.86    2:31.47        
 27 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.19    2:33.34        
 28 Liu, Serina         14 NCAC-MR              2:49.00    2:33.50        
 29 Asanjarani, Ashley  14 CIY-MR               2:32.72    2:34.36        
 30 Savino, Chloe M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.66    2:34.97        
 31 Crocker, Carolyn A  14 LBA-MR               2:34.35    2:36.42        
 32 Gonzalez, Miranda   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.79    2:36.68        
 33 Henry, Julia L      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.44    2:36.69        
 34 Vennitti, Gabby M   14 CIY-MR               2:32.45    2:37.58        
 35 Waller, Brittany H  14 LBA-MR               2:36.67    2:38.12        
 36 Scandalios, Cassie  13 CIY-MR               2:44.88    2:39.08        
 37 Tsai, Ariel Y       14 Sachem-MR            2:49.10    2:39.18        
 38 Giordano, Julia L   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.26    2:39.39        
 39 Merino, Samantha A  13 CIY-MR               2:36.48    2:39.60        
 40 Ye, Mabel           14 WISC-MR              2:30.95    2:39.69        
 41 Kiernan, Emily      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:40.97    2:40.64        
 42 Huang, Sabrina      14 GATE-MR              2:53.37    2:40.85        
 43 Tsai, Alice Y       13 Sachem-MR            2:57.64    2:42.36        
 44 Stevens, Jenna P    13 LBA-MR               2:34.00    2:42.65        
 45 Biviano, Julia P    13 Sachem-MR            2:41.24    2:43.37        
 46 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.96    2:43.45        
 47 Maroney, Shannon R  14 LBA-MR               2:46.58    2:43.87        
 48 Hall, Corrine F     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.10    2:44.63        
 49 Haynos, Mary Ann    14 Farmingdale-MR       2:54.67    2:45.81        
 50 Krische, Sheila M   13 CIY-MR               2:55.71    2:46.06        
 51 Woll, Samantha M    14 LBA-MR               1:50.00    2:47.33        
 52 Klicpera, Samantha  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:48.81    2:47.91        
 53 Baldassare, Brooke  14 WISC-MR              2:41.03    2:48.61        
 54 Siegel, Blaine L    13 LBA-MR               2:47.82    2:49.46        
 55 Meade, Emma M       13 LBA-MR               1:50.00    2:49.51        
 56 Giordano, Amanda    14 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.40    2:50.21        
 57 Lettieri, Samantha  13 CSC-MR               2:53.84    2:51.17        
 58 Rogan, Emily E      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.98    2:51.76        
 59 Solano, Lisnette A  13 RedTails-MR          2:44.09    2:54.64        
 60 Ciszewski, Emilly   13 LIND-MR              2:48.99    2:55.60        
 61 Lucero, Kimberly    13 RedTails-MR          3:04.61    2:56.57        
 62 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR              3:09.46    2:57.54        
 63 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              2:52.19    3:00.37        
 64 Bardman, Semona     13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:07.48    3:00.55        
 65 Dolan, Grace E      13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:02.54        
 66 Bandlamudi, Mahita  14 CIY-MR               3:05.00    3:03.73        
 67 Foley, Jillian R    14 CIY-MR               3:04.67    3:04.04        
 68 Pereira, Analisa N  14 CIY-MR               3:10.81    3:05.64        
 69 Ng, Natasha Z       13 CIY-MR               3:08.99    3:09.32        
 70 Jones, Kayla        13 UNLIE-MR             3:12.11    3:10.30        
 71 Curley, Chloe M     13 LBA-MR               3:40.00    3:13.80        
 72 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              3:12.31    3:15.04        
 73 Rodriguez, Daniell  13 Farmingdale-MR       3:10.61    4:29.01        
 -- Coronado, Kelly J   13 CIY-MR               3:05.77         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              2:21.57         NS        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        17 Express Swimming-MR    24.01      24.43        
  2 Perez-Segnini, Cam  16 WEST-MR                27.84      26.29        
  3 Pan, Leah           17 CIY-MR                 26.40      26.68        
  4 Clarkson, Marie E   17 Express Swimming-MR    24.62      26.74        
  5 YU, Dana Q          15 Express Swimming-MR    26.87      26.77        
  6 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR    26.21      26.82        
  7 Hemminger, Lindsay  16 Farmingdale-MR         31.51      26.96        
  8 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR    26.72      27.01        
  9 Stanton, Grace S    16 CSC-MR                 27.39      27.11        
 10 Fagen, Isabelle H   16 Express Swimming-MR    26.83      27.12        
 11 Cohen, Olivia M     15 Express Swimming-MR    27.25      27.20        
 12 Donlevy, Katie D    15 CIY-MR                 26.88      27.29        
 13 Auty, Danielle      16 Express Swimming-MR    27.64      27.39        
 14 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR    28.16      27.41        
 14 Silverman, Andi J   15 Express Swimming-MR    27.03      27.41        
 16 Gordon, Shannon E   16 Express Swimming-MR    25.78      27.61        
 17 Yanar, Melanie      17 Express Swimming-MR    27.85      27.64        
 18 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR    27.21      27.77        
 19 Josiah, Katherine   15 Express Swimming-MR    27.19      27.87        
 19 Peralta, Loren S    16 APEX-MR                27.46      27.87        
 21 Reindl, Annie R     14 Express Swimming-MR    27.66      27.89        
 22 Wong, Bokey         16 NCAC-MR                28.00      27.94        
 23 Toskas, Aerin O     16 CIY-MR                 27.51      28.10        
 24 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.19        
 24 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR    27.69      28.19        
 26 Vanella, Laura N    17 Express Swimming-MR    29.07      28.23        
 27 Kinkel, Amanda N    15 GATE-MR                29.30      28.31        
 28 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR                28.46      28.32        
 29 Heuser, Kerri A     15 Express Swimming-MR    28.54      28.40        
 30 Tillman, Victoria   11 UN-WE-MR               28.74      28.43        
 31 Palumbo, Jamie N    15 Express Swimming-MR    26.17      28.60        
 32 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR                28.79      28.73        
 33 Waszkiewicz, Katie  16 Farmingdale-MR         27.50      28.78        
 34 Hongamata, Lydia    15 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.81        
 35 Pan, Karen          16 Express Swimming-MR    28.78      28.95        
 36 Duval, Rachelle R   15 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.64      29.01        
 37 Trachuk, Anna-mari  13 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.19      29.03        
 38 Llewellyn, Christi  13 CSC-MR                 29.79      29.23        
 39 Huang, Kimberly M   15 GATE-MR                30.12      29.33        
 40 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR    28.69      29.70        
 41 Zhang, Angelina     11 GATE-MR                30.00      29.80        
 42 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR                31.71      30.23        
 43 Solis, Susana       17 LBA-MR                 29.49      30.30        
 44 Bianchi, Caroline   15 Express Swimming-MR    30.28      30.32        
 45 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR                30.77      30.41        
 46 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR                31.90      30.49        
 47 Pereira, Alicia F   17 CIY-MR                 30.02      30.97        
 48 Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR    32.02      31.18        
 49 Phadael, Lauryn M   15 Express Swimming-MR    31.63      31.26        
 50 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR                31.78      31.33        
 51 Sanchez, Sonia      17 GATE-MR                31.97      31.53        
 52 Tavarez, Nancy A    17 APEX-MR                30.78      31.60        
 53 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR                32.26      31.95        
 54 Weisglass, Rachel   11 WEST-MR                34.70      31.98        
 55 Brewster, Nadine L  14 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.33      32.37        
 56 Gjertsen, Emily A   10 WEST-MR                32.74      33.00        
 57 Alexander, Alana C  16 GATE-MR                41.41      33.14        
 58 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR                34.95      33.80        
 59 Galloway, Samantha  12 Sachem-MR              39.11      36.22        
 60 Cowell, Kayla       10 Sachem-MR              42.77      46.40        
 61 Mizutani, Emily T    8 CIY-MR                 49.40      50.03        
 -- Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR                28.44         NS        
 -- Afifi, Engi K       15 NCAC-MR                40.00         NS        
 -- Cannon, Kellie A    16 LBA-MR                 26.36         NS        
 -- Wong, Isabelle      15 GATE-MR                32.37         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        17 Express Swimming-MR    52.03      52.76        
  2 Perez-Segnini, Cam  16 WEST-MR                58.12      56.94        
  3 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  17 UN-MR                  58.00      57.12        
  4 Stanton, Grace S    16 CSC-MR                 59.19      57.63        
  5 YU, Dana Q          15 Express Swimming-MR    59.19      57.69        
  6 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR    58.57      58.04        
  7 Donlevy, Katie D    15 CIY-MR                 57.19      58.21        
  8 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR    58.38      58.25        
  9 Reindl, Annie R     14 Express Swimming-MR    58.23      58.38        
 10 Berdolt, Devon P    17 WISC-MR                57.64      58.41        
 11 Henry, Sarah A      16 Express Swimming-MR    56.11      58.48        
 12 Cannon, Kellie A    16 LBA-MR                 55.89      58.64        
 13 Catano, Tiffany     16 CSC-MR                 59.33      58.68        
 14 Gatti, Julia M      16 HAA-MR                 59.71      58.71        
 15 Fagen, Isabelle H   16 Express Swimming-MR    58.08      58.75        
 16 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR    56.68      58.83        
 17 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR    56.15      59.02        
 18 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.19      59.30        
 19 Auty, Danielle      16 Express Swimming-MR    58.22      59.34        
 20 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR    58.48      59.60        
 21 Yanar, Melanie      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.01      59.67        
 22 Josiah, Katherine   15 Express Swimming-MR    59.71      59.68        
 23 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR                 59.43      59.70        
 23 Zukowski, Carli     15 WISC-MR                59.40      59.70        
 25 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR    59.07      59.83        
 26 Cohen, Olivia M     15 Express Swimming-MR    59.70      59.88        
 27 Palumbo, Jamie N    15 Express Swimming-MR    56.90      59.95        
 28 Toskas, Aerin O     16 CIY-MR                 59.99    1:00.06        
 29 Ambrosio, Wendy J   15 RedTails-MR            58.37    1:00.07        
 30 Vanella, Laura N    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.56    1:00.17        
 31 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR    59.92    1:00.29        
 32 Clarkson, Marie E   17 Express Swimming-MR    55.11    1:00.36        
 33 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR               1:01.40    1:00.56        
 34 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.13    1:00.66        
 35 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR            1:00.53    1:00.80        
 36 Dowd, Brenna        17 CSC-MR                 58.94    1:00.83        
 37 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.02        
 38 Goyarts, Laura R    17 CSC-MR               1:01.10    1:01.14        
 39 White, Sarah E      17 Express Swimming-MR    58.89    1:01.25        
 40 Silverman, Andi J   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.43    1:01.32        
 41 McCoy, Brianna      16 CSC-MR               1:01.61    1:01.54        
 42 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.69    1:01.79        
 43 Lotito, Taylor P    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.71    1:01.90        
 44 Zollo, Gabrielle N  17 WISC-MR                59.99    1:01.92        
 45 Pandolfo, Marisa L  15 Sachem-MR            1:04.88    1:02.02        
 46 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              1:01.11    1:02.18        
 47 Pan, Karen          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.83    1:02.52        
 48 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR              1:02.34    1:02.85        
 49 Kinkel, Amanda N    15 GATE-MR              1:03.40    1:02.93        
 50 Wagner, Rebecca L   16 CIY-MR               1:03.31    1:03.19        
 51 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR              1:01.87    1:03.59        
 52 Duval, Rachelle R   15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:02.65    1:03.71        
 53 Llewellyn, Christi  13 CSC-MR               1:03.03    1:03.91        
 54 Trachuk, Anna-mari  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:04.61    1:04.30        
 55 Tillman, Victoria   11 UN-WE-MR             1:04.47    1:04.46        
 56 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR              1:06.54    1:04.82        
 57 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR              1:03.84    1:05.35        
 58 Huang, Kimberly M   15 GATE-MR              1:06.94    1:05.51        
 59 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              1:07.39    1:05.61        
 60 Bianchi, Caroline   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.94    1:05.75        
 61 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              1:05.22    1:05.97        
 62 Fitzgibbons, Elean  12 WEST-MR              1:07.71    1:06.00        
 63 Mitchell, Margaret  12 WEST-MR              1:10.80    1:06.65        
 64 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR              1:08.98    1:06.84        
 65 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              1:09.16    1:07.09        
 66 Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.67    1:07.15        
 67 Phadael, Lauryn M   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.18    1:08.19        
 68 Solis, Susana       17 LBA-MR               1:03.85    1:08.25        
 69 Wong, Isabelle      15 GATE-MR              1:10.84    1:08.48        
 70 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR              1:10.77    1:08.88        
 71 Pereira, Alicia F   17 CIY-MR               1:06.81    1:09.45        
 72 Chin, Danielle      16 GATE-MR              1:24.36    1:11.77        
 73 Brewster, Nadine L  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.04    1:12.92        
 74 Weisglass, Rachel   11 WEST-MR              1:18.40    1:13.44        
 75 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR              1:18.26    1:14.71        
 76 Afifi, Engi K       15 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:30.76        
 -- Dinca, Caitlin      15 GATE-MR              1:04.91         NS        
 -- Rakoczy, Joanna D   24 NYAC-MR                55.00         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Segnini, Cam  16 WEST-MR              2:06.98    1:59.25        
  2 Gordon, Shannon E   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.64    2:02.62        
  3 Stanton, Grace S    16 CSC-MR               2:06.41    2:03.16        
  4 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.48    2:03.94        
  5 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.95    2:04.11        
  6 Reindl, Annie R     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.59    2:04.18        
  7 Donlevy, Katie D    15 CIY-MR               2:05.49    2:05.37        
  8 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               2:02.31    2:05.83        
  9 Catano, Tiffany     16 CSC-MR               2:14.75    2:06.90        
 10 Cohen, Olivia M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.54    2:07.69        
 11 Reynolds, Margaret  15 HAA-MR               2:05.91    2:08.11        
 12 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.63    2:08.18        
 13 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.19    2:08.21        
 14 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.40    2:08.47        
 15 Josiah, Katherine   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.80    2:09.06        
 16 Auty, Danielle      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.77    2:09.60        
 17 Lotito, Taylor P    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.08    2:09.87        
 18 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.55    2:09.90        
 19 Vanella, Laura N    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.12    2:10.73        
 20 Fagen, Isabelle H   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.41    2:10.77        
 21 Clarkson, Marie E   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.27    2:10.92        
 22 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.82    2:10.96        
 23 Peralta, Loren S    16 APEX-MR              2:15.21    2:12.65        
 24 Hemminger, Lindsay  16 Farmingdale-MR       2:42.30    2:14.26        
 25 Heuser, Kerri A     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.31    2:14.36        
 26 Llewellyn, Christi  13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:14.77        
 27 Kinkel, Amanda N    15 GATE-MR              2:19.84    2:15.67        
 28 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR              2:22.23    2:16.03        
 29 Mejia, Angela       16 APEX-MR              2:18.44    2:16.90        
 30 Palumbo, Jamie N    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.80    2:17.25        
 31 Silverman, Andi J   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.06    2:19.88        
 32 Trachuk, Anna-mari  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:25.67    2:20.04        
 33 Tillman, Victoria   11 UN-WE-MR             2:31.23    2:21.03        
 34 Fitzgibbons, Elean  12 WEST-MR              2:21.33    2:22.25        
 35 Bianchi, Caroline   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.13    2:22.63        
 36 Hongamata, Lydia    15 NCAC-MR              2:20.00    2:23.12        
 37 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              2:23.08    2:23.28        
 38 Huang, Kimberly M   15 GATE-MR              2:25.84    2:23.95        
 39 Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.77    2:25.21        
 40 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR              2:34.58    2:25.44        
 41 Phadael, Lauryn M   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.50    2:28.07        
 42 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR              2:32.87    2:31.01        
 43 Solis, Susana       17 LBA-MR               2:16.97    2:31.79        
 44 Walsh, Fiona M      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.67    2:32.51        
 45 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR              2:49.76    2:33.87        
 46 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR              2:47.34    2:38.96        
 47 Tavarez, Nancy A    17 APEX-MR              2:34.70    2:39.95        
 48 Pereira, Alicia F   17 CIY-MR               2:32.37    2:40.99        
 49 Weisglass, Rachel   11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:41.02        
 50 Alexander, Alana C  16 GATE-MR              3:40.41    3:07.69        
 -- Wong, Isabelle      15 GATE-MR              2:28.58         NS        
 -- Cannon, Kellie A    16 LBA-MR               1:59.14         NS        
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Madeleine J  16 Express Swimming-MR 10:46.79   10:30.58        
  2 Papsco, Nicole J    16 HAA-MR              10:31.97   10:42.61        
  3 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR 11:14.77   10:57.74        
  4 Gordon, Shannon E   16 Express Swimming-MR 11:10.99   10:57.87        
  5 Perez-Segnini, Cam  16 WEST-MR             10:55.75   10:58.33        
  6 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR 11:29.16   11:09.82        
  7 Stanton, Grace S    16 CSC-MR              11:27.36   11:13.33        
  8 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR              10:48.00   11:17.66        
  9 Henry, Sarah A      16 Express Swimming-MR 11:11.12   11:18.57        
 10 Cannon, Kellie A    16 LBA-MR              10:54.12   11:25.06        
 11 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR 12:05.02   11:27.24        
 12 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR 12:04.77   11:28.51        
 13 Reynolds, Margaret  15 HAA-MR              11:00.00   11:32.44        
 14 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR 11:35.37   11:40.27        
 15 Dowd, Brenna        17 CSC-MR              11:36.82   11:47.53        
 16 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR             11:42.88   11:55.20        
 17 Josiah, Katherine   15 Express Swimming-MR 11:39.47   12:01.65        
 18 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR 12:22.86   12:06.62        
 19 Donlevy, Katie D    15 CIY-MR              11:59.39   12:26.34        
 20 Kinkel, Amanda N    15 GATE-MR             11:40.00   12:46.06        
 21 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR              13:00.00   13:54.22        
 22 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR             13:59.99   14:00.02        
 23 Chin, Danielle      16 GATE-MR             15:40.11   14:06.04        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR    59.66    1:03.59        
  2 Clarkson, Marie E   17 Express Swimming-MR    59.28    1:03.85        
  3 Catano, Tiffany     16 CSC-MR               1:01.79    1:04.07        
  4 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.57    1:04.24        
  5 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.75    1:04.69        
  6 Perez-Segnini, Cam  16 WEST-MR              1:08.35    1:05.75        
  7 Toskas, Aerin O     16 CIY-MR               1:06.27    1:06.06        
  8 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.46        
  9 Kinkel, Amanda N    15 GATE-MR              1:06.30    1:06.89        
 10 Yanar, Melanie      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.37    1:07.33        
 11 Fagen, Isabelle H   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.74    1:07.55        
 12 Gordon, Shannon E   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.13    1:08.24        
 13 Reindl, Annie R     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.79    1:08.42        
 14 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR              1:10.24    1:08.43        
 15 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR              1:08.07    1:09.14        
 16 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               1:07.67    1:09.19        
 17 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.74    1:09.28        
 18 Auty, Danielle      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.21    1:09.37        
 19 Zhang, Angelina     11 GATE-MR              1:10.69    1:09.68        
 20 Pan, Karen          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.05    1:09.96        
 21 Silverman, Andi J   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.84    1:10.33        
 22 Pan, Leah           17 CIY-MR               1:11.16    1:10.70        
 23 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.93    1:10.82        
 24 Vanella, Laura N    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.64    1:11.26        
 25 Stanton, Grace S    16 CSC-MR               1:13.40    1:11.53        
 26 Tillman, Victoria   11 UN-WE-MR             1:12.50    1:11.78        
 27 Josiah, Katherine   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.37    1:11.89        
 28 Lotito, Taylor P    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.13    1:11.95        
 29 Heuser, Kerri A     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.21    1:11.97        
 30 Peralta, Loren S    16 APEX-MR              1:10.55    1:12.86        
 31 Llewellyn, Christi  13 CSC-MR               1:13.04    1:13.25        
 32 Hemminger, Lindsay  16 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.55    1:14.67        
 33 Palumbo, Jamie N    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.39    1:14.81        
 34 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR              1:16.13    1:14.88        
 35 Huang, Kimberly M   15 GATE-MR              1:17.67    1:15.22        
 36 Trachuk, Anna-mari  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.80    1:15.64        
 37 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              1:11.75    1:16.23        
 38 Solis, Susana       17 LBA-MR               1:11.98    1:16.46        
 39 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.89    1:16.52        
 40 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR              1:19.71    1:16.75        
 41 Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.87    1:16.84        
 42 Waszkiewicz, Katie  16 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.00    1:17.98        
 42 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR              1:18.73    1:17.98        
 44 Pereira, Alicia F   17 CIY-MR               1:19.54    1:20.16        
 45 Fitzgibbons, Elean  12 WEST-MR              1:19.05    1:21.25        
 46 Weisglass, Rachel   11 WEST-MR              1:20.56    1:21.29        
 47 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              1:16.76    1:21.53        
 48 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR              1:24.34    1:22.43        
 49 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              1:24.99    1:23.29        
 50 Brewster, Nadine L  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:22.13    1:23.88        
 51 Sanchez, Sonia      17 GATE-MR              1:24.01    1:24.75        
 52 Alexander, Alana C  16 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:25.83        
 53 Bianchi, Caroline   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.35    1:27.11        
 54 Cabanillas, Ali      9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:42.08        
 -- Afifi, Engi K       15 NCAC-MR              1:40.00         NS        
 -- YU, Dana Q          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.04         NS        
 -- Tavarez, Nancy A    17 APEX-MR              1:24.34         NS        
 -- Cannon, Kellie A    16 LBA-MR               1:04.87         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    16 HAA-MR               2:12.36    2:11.78        
  2 Clarkson, Marie E   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.49    2:15.17        
  3 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.20    2:15.47        
  4 Mulligan, Tara A    17 CIY-MR               2:19.82    2:16.47        
  5 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              2:20.52    2:16.76        
  6 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.13    2:18.44        
  7 Perez-Segnini, Cam  16 WEST-MR              2:23.96    2:20.19        
  8 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.46    2:20.36        
  9 Reindl, Annie R     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.45    2:20.55        
 10 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              2:21.00    2:21.27        
 11 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               2:22.16    2:22.71        
 12 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.34    2:23.00        
 13 Catano, Tiffany     16 CSC-MR               2:19.27    2:23.69        
 14 Cannon, Kellie A    16 LBA-MR               2:16.05    2:23.94        
 15 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  17 UN-MR                2:24.89    2:24.95        
 16 Fagen, Isabelle H   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.50    2:25.76        
 17 Toskas, Aerin O     16 CIY-MR               2:27.68    2:25.77        
 18 Reynolds, Margaret  15 HAA-MR               2:22.62    2:25.89        
 19 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.32    2:26.09        
 20 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR              2:34.58    2:26.56        
 21 Kinkel, Amanda N    15 GATE-MR              2:29.08    2:26.68        
 22 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR              2:38.04    2:27.86        
 23 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.09    2:28.15        
 24 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.03    2:28.78        
 25 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.73    2:29.95        
 26 McLoughlin, Molly   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.87    2:31.02        
 27 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              2:39.86    2:31.24        
 28 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR              2:29.46    2:32.44        
 29 Vanella, Laura N    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.89    2:38.43        
 30 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              2:45.76    2:39.15        
 31 Silverman, Andi J   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.37    2:41.02        
 32 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR              2:48.77    2:41.97        
 33 Trachuk, Anna-mari  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:44.95    2:44.11        
 34 Mitchell, Margaret  12 WEST-MR              2:50.45    2:45.89        
 35 Solis, Susana       17 LBA-MR               2:35.07    2:48.06        
 36 Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.34    2:51.39        
 37 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:57.60        
 -- Yanar, Melanie      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.21         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.89    1:11.39        
  2 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:11.84        
  3 YU, Dana Q          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.25    1:12.97        
  4 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.09    1:13.36        
  5 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:14.94        
  6 Vanella, Laura N    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.62    1:15.03        
  7 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.66        
  8 Stanton, Grace S    16 CSC-MR               1:17.16    1:16.22        
  9 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               1:16.36    1:16.32        
 10 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.64    1:16.43        
 11 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.96    1:17.42        
 12 Donlevy, Katie D    15 CIY-MR               1:13.48    1:17.55        
 13 Auty, Danielle      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.70    1:18.09        
 14 Lotito, Taylor P    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.65    1:18.12        
 15 Ambrosio, Wendy J   15 RedTails-MR          1:17.50    1:18.20        
 16 Wong, Isabelle      15 GATE-MR              1:18.48    1:18.63        
 17 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              1:17.81    1:19.50        
 18 Pan, Karen          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.53    1:19.94        
 19 Tillman, Victoria   11 UN-WE-MR             1:19.99    1:20.44        
 20 Pan, Leah           17 CIY-MR               1:18.69    1:20.71        
 21 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.37    1:21.82        
 22 Phadael, Lauryn M   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.54    1:22.16        
 23 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.92    1:22.80        
 24 Waszkiewicz, Katie  16 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.61    1:22.93        
 25 Pandolfo, Marisa L  15 Sachem-MR            1:21.56    1:22.96        
 26 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              1:24.83    1:23.50        
 27 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              1:25.28    1:23.82        
 28 Fagen, Isabelle H   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.32    1:24.31        
 29 Fitzgibbons, Elean  12 WEST-MR              1:30.85    1:24.48        
 30 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR              1:27.01    1:25.20        
 31 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:25.22        
 32 Mitchell, Margaret  12 WEST-MR              1:30.00    1:25.81        
 33 Duval, Rachelle R   15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.75    1:26.13        
 34 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR              1:24.19    1:26.26        
 35 Wagner, Rebecca L   16 CIY-MR               1:24.20    1:26.55        
 36 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              1:26.62    1:27.75        
 37 Chin, Danielle      16 GATE-MR              1:41.88    1:31.15        
 38 Trachuk, Anna-mari  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:32.57    1:32.25        
 39 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR              1:35.21    1:34.12        
 40 Brewster, Nadine L  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.32    1:37.54        
 41 Weisglass, Rachel   11 WEST-MR              1:44.97    1:38.27        
 -- Zukowski, Carli     15 WISC-MR              1:12.97         NS        
 -- Fulenwider, Meliss  18 Badger-MR            1:04.36         NS        
 -- Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YU, Dana Q          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.96    2:34.73        
  2 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.94    2:36.54        
  3 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.11    2:36.74        
  4 Donlevy, Katie D    15 CIY-MR               2:39.81    2:41.90        
  5 Wong, Bokey         16 NCAC-MR              2:44.00    2:41.94        
  6 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               2:41.95    2:42.28        
  7 Zhang, Angelina     11 GATE-MR              2:48.00    2:43.92        
  8 MO, Wendy           12 UNLIE-MR             2:52.34    2:43.98        
  9 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.41    2:44.05        
 10 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.73    2:44.24        
 11 Vanella, Laura N    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.99    2:45.08        
 12 Levin, Emma M       12 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:45.44        
 13 Cassell, Sigrid G   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.54    2:45.45        
 14 Guo, Jenna J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.66    2:45.86        
 15 Auty, Danielle      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.23    2:46.12        
 16 Ren, Isabel T       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.66    2:47.50        
 17 Cohen, Olivia M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.01    2:47.88        
 18 Mejia, Angela       16 APEX-MR              2:44.84    2:48.08        
 19 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              2:44.20    2:50.62        
 20 Pan, Karen          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.03    2:51.02        
 21 Toskas, Aerin O     16 CIY-MR               3:06.70    2:51.97        
 22 Tillman, Victoria   11 UN-WE-MR             2:51.05    2:51.98        
 23 Pan, Leah           17 CIY-MR               2:54.03    2:52.78        
 24 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              3:05.60    2:55.77        
 25 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              2:53.25    2:56.31        
 26 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              2:56.28    2:57.10        
 27 Guo, Eva J          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    2:57.63        
 28 Whang, Jessica      11 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.91    2:58.08        
 29 Phadael, Lauryn M   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.81    2:58.21        
 30 Waszkiewicz, Katie  16 Farmingdale-MR       2:48.61    2:58.61        
 31 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    2:59.53        
 32 Bianchi, Caroline   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.43    3:07.19        
 33 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR              3:40.22    3:26.06        
 34 Brewster, Nadine L  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:15.79    3:28.28        
 -- Wong, Isabelle      15 GATE-MR              2:48.71         NS        
 -- Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.76         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yanar, Melanie      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.13    1:02.77        
  2 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              1:05.64    1:03.16        
  3 Mulligan, Tara A    17 CIY-MR               1:02.22    1:03.20        
  4 Henry, Sarah A      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.06    1:03.80        
  5 YU, Dana Q          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.14    1:03.81        
  6 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.87    1:04.12        
  7 Reindl, Annie R     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.85    1:04.52        
  8 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.40    1:05.17        
  9 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR               1:05.00    1:05.31        
  9 Lotito, Taylor P    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.64    1:05.31        
 11 Reynolds, Margaret  15 HAA-MR               1:03.30    1:05.33        
 12 Vani, Jacqueline J  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.81    1:06.50        
 13 Clarkson, Marie E   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.81    1:06.61        
 14 Cannon, Kellie A    16 LBA-MR               1:03.74    1:06.77        
 15 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  17 UN-MR                1:07.00    1:06.85        
 16 Zukowski, Carli     15 WISC-MR              1:06.50    1:06.95        
 17 Cohen, Olivia M     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.56    1:07.10        
 18 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR               1:07.56    1:07.54        
 19 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:07.74        
 20 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.17    1:08.39        
 21 Auty, Danielle      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.76    1:08.43        
 22 Pan, Leah           17 CIY-MR               1:07.53    1:08.65        
 23 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR              1:08.73    1:08.86        
 24 Palumbo, Jamie N    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.37    1:09.03        
 25 Stanton, Grace S    16 CSC-MR               1:12.16    1:09.12        
 26 McCoy, Brianna      16 CSC-MR               1:08.90    1:09.38        
 27 Josiah, Katherine   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.97    1:09.58        
 28 Huang, Kimberly M   15 GATE-MR              1:12.58    1:09.78        
 29 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR              1:13.17    1:10.27        
 30 Pan, Karen          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.43    1:10.63        
 31 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.66    1:10.70        
 32 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR              1:09.64    1:10.71        
 33 Silverman, Andi J   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.02    1:10.74        
 34 Zollo, Gabrielle N  17 WISC-MR              1:06.40    1:11.33        
 35 Gatti, Julia M      16 HAA-MR               1:12.86    1:11.86        
 36 Waszkiewicz, Katie  16 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.61    1:12.32        
 37 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.11    1:12.46        
 38 Duval, Rachelle R   15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.90    1:12.78        
 39 Dowd, Brenna        17 CSC-MR               1:10.40    1:13.01        
 40 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              1:20.12    1:13.27        
 41 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.17    1:13.32        
 42 Mitchell, Margaret  12 WEST-MR              1:18.18    1:14.76        
 43 Wagner, Rebecca L   16 CIY-MR               1:13.70    1:14.82        
 44 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              1:12.98    1:15.18        
 45 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR              1:17.74    1:16.44        
 46 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              1:15.96    1:17.09        
 47 Tillman, Victoria   11 UN-WE-MR             1:31.07    1:17.27        
 48 Fitzgibbons, Elean  12 WEST-MR              1:16.41    1:17.96        
 49 Llewellyn, Christi  13 CSC-MR               1:19.73    1:19.14        
 50 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              1:24.30    1:20.51        
 51 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR              1:24.89    1:22.29        
 52 Pereira, Alicia F   17 CIY-MR               1:21.87    1:23.36        
 53 Phadael, Lauryn M   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.76    1:24.34        
 54 Weisglass, Rachel   11 WEST-MR              1:30.72    1:24.72        
 55 Brewster, Nadine L  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.72    1:32.68        
 -- Dinca, Caitlin      15 GATE-MR              1:15.00         NS        
 -- White, Sarah E      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.16         NS        
 -- Rakoczy, Joanna D   24 NYAC-MR              1:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    16 HAA-MR               2:10.05    2:09.33        
  2 Smith, Megan E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.45    2:15.90        
  3 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.13    2:21.29        
  4 Reindl, Annie R     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.10    2:21.74        
  5 Reynolds, Margaret  15 HAA-MR               2:16.00    2:24.82        
  6 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.11    2:26.53        
  7 Yanar, Melanie      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.92    2:26.97        
  8 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              2:29.74    2:27.13        
  9 Lotito, Taylor P    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.52    2:27.32        
 10 Gordon, Shannon E   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.33    2:32.93        
 11 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR              2:32.97    2:33.64        
 12 Corcoran, Annabell  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.12    2:33.91        
 13 McDonnell, Emily A  11 LBA-MR               2:38.00    2:35.64        
 14 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:40.62        
 15 Geiger, Allyson M   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.54    2:45.30        
 16 Duval, Rachelle R   15 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:42.74    2:47.38        
 17 Waszkiewicz, Katie  16 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.50    2:47.70        
 18 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR              3:01.76    2:51.47        
 -- Cannon, Kellie A    16 LBA-MR               2:19.74         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Tara A    17 CIY-MR               2:17.28    2:18.28        
  2 Perez-Segnini, Cam  16 WEST-MR              2:29.60    2:20.95        
  3 Quinn, Kelly A      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.20    2:22.38        
  4 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               2:19.40    2:22.46        
  5 Marasco, Rachel J   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:22.52        
  6 McGrath, Deirdre R  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.50    2:22.81        
  7 Reynolds, Margaret  15 HAA-MR               2:22.11    2:24.79        
  8 Reindl, Annie R     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.27    2:25.31        
  9 Henry, Sarah A      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.89    2:25.37        
 10 Toskas, Aerin O     16 CIY-MR               2:23.98    2:26.03        
 11 Cohen, Olivia M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.10    2:26.16        
 12 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  17 UN-MR                2:30.00    2:26.19        
 13 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.75    2:27.22        
 14 Cannon, Kellie A    16 LBA-MR               2:20.26    2:27.88        
 15 Donlevy, Katie D    15 CIY-MR               2:26.50    2:28.53        
 16 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.01    2:28.69        
 17 Lotito, Taylor P    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.08    2:28.98        
 18 Crilly, Nicole M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.51    2:29.72        
 19 Palumbo, Jamie N    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.21    2:29.83        
 20 Kinkel, Amanda N    15 GATE-MR              2:34.68    2:29.87        
 21 Ambrosio, Wendy J   15 RedTails-MR          2:30.05    2:32.56        
 22 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR              2:34.72    2:33.04        
 23 Dowd, Brenna        17 CSC-MR               2:32.94    2:33.44        
 24 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.67    2:33.70        
 25 Josiah, Katherine   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.02    2:33.93        
 26 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR               2:31.00    2:34.38        
 27 Pan, Leah           17 CIY-MR               2:25.57    2:35.02        
 28 Huang, Kimberly M   15 GATE-MR              2:37.17    2:35.20        
 29 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR              2:35.33    2:35.48        
 30 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR              2:32.12    2:35.98        
 31 Tillman, Victoria   11 UN-WE-MR             2:38.83    2:36.01        
 32 Pandolfo, Marisa L  15 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:37.17        
 33 Waszkiewicz, Katie  16 Farmingdale-MR       2:34.00    2:39.81        
 34 Goyarts, Laura R    17 CSC-MR               2:34.32    2:41.12        
 35 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR              2:54.48    2:45.66        
 36 Wong, Isabelle      15 GATE-MR              2:47.56    2:46.19        
 37 Fitzgibbons, Elean  12 WEST-MR              2:52.01    2:46.52        
 38 Chin, Danielle      16 GATE-MR              3:00.00    2:52.98        
 39 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR              2:52.40    2:53.86        
 40 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR              3:06.47    3:06.31        
 41 Pereira, Alicia F   17 CIY-MR               2:58.84    3:14.91        
 -- Solis, Susana       17 LBA-MR               2:38.12         NS        
 -- McCoy, Brianna      16 CSC-MR               2:32.05         NS        
 -- Dinca, Caitlin      15 GATE-MR              2:42.55         NS        
 -- Llewellyn, Christi  13 CSC-MR               2:50.45         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   10 WEST-MR                27.48      27.02        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                28.33      28.29        
  3 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR                28.49      28.54        
  4 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR                29.19      28.95        
  5 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR    28.84      29.06        
  6 Dowd, Mike R        10 CSC-MR                 30.48      29.80        
  7 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR                31.32      30.05        
  8 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR                31.00      30.33        
  9 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                30.96      30.52        
 10 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR    31.12      30.55        
 11 Cornish, Kyle F     10 LBA-MR                 32.37      31.52        
 12 Olsen, Grady I      10 CSC-MR                 33.14      31.94        
 13 Radkov, Nick S       9 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.20      32.20        
 14 Cornish, Danny       9 LBA-MR                 34.69      32.36        
 15 Brewster, Justin M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.19      32.54        
 16 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR                33.00      32.82        
 17 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR                33.70      32.85        
 18 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR              32.85      32.90        
 19 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR         35.01      33.18        
 20 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR    32.72      33.44        
 21 Spencer, Dylan A     9 WEST-MR                33.19      33.55        
 22 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                35.01      33.72        
 23 Ang, Jake           10 Express Swimming-MR    35.77      33.76        
 24 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                34.48      33.82        
 25 Nordstrom, Dylan L  10 WEST-MR                38.19      34.28        
 26 Poblano, Matthew A  10 CSC-MR                 35.63      34.30        
 27 Mitchell, John M    10 WEST-MR                37.96      34.40        
 28 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR                34.29      34.41        
 29 Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR                36.19      34.42        
 30 Newmark, Jake Q     10 Express Swimming-MR    34.12      34.44        
 30 Sheinberg, Ryan     10 LBA-MR                 34.10      34.44        
 32 Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR    35.56      34.62        
 33 Vilcinsh, Richard   10 Shy-Mr-MR              37.00      34.67        
 34 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR    34.33      34.74        
 35 Golin, Jacob        10 Shy-Mr-MR              39.92      34.76        
 36 Whelan, Jack        10 CIY-MR                 34.62      34.93        
 37 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR            38.09      35.02        
 38 Santry, Emmet P      9 WEST-MR                35.93      35.07        
 39 Loftus, Matthew F   10 CIY-MR                 36.37      35.22        
 40 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR                 35.11      35.26        
 41 Peng, David          9 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.66      35.53        
 42 Scarlatos, John W   10 RedTails-MR            38.09      35.65        
 43 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              37.79      35.74        
 44 Lee, Aidan J         7 WEST-MR                38.46      35.75        
 45 Rand, Jack S        10 LBA-MR                 35.66      35.87        
 46 Mink, Colin G        9 Express Swimming-MR    42.20      36.04        
 47 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 37.21      36.11        
 48 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR                 34.99      36.17        
 49 Tirado, Robert       9 CSC-MR                 43.26      36.36        
 50 Pereira, Ray B       9 CIY-MR                 38.50      36.51        
 51 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR               37.83      36.84        
 52 Brillante, Nicolas  10 Shy-Mr-MR              42.00      37.01        
 53 Skarren, Jack T      7 LBA-MR                 42.23      37.25        
 54 Trapani, Dean X     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.30        
 55 Chu, Princeton      10 GATE-MR                38.41      37.32        
 56 Shannon, Ryan J      9 Express Swimming-MR    40.98      37.98        
 57 Eckstein, Nicholas  10 CSC-MR                 40.22      38.27        
 58 Sanchez, Roger      10 RedTails-MR            40.14      38.34        
 59 Wone, Brandon M      9 Sachem-MR              41.92      38.66        
 60 Krawiec, Grant      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.76        
 61 Eckstein, Michael    8 CSC-MR                 40.90      39.14        
 62 Talanian, Eddie P   10 WISC-MR                41.58      39.53        
 63 Coronado, J.C. O     8 CIY-MR                 49.68      39.66        
 64 Monaco, Dylan J      8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      39.67        
 65 Blazhkevych, Bogda   9 Shy-Mr-MR              40.97      39.75        
 66 Hoey, Ciaran F      10 LBA-MR                 38.91      39.80        
 67 Rubin, Spencer C     8 Express Swimming-MR    38.73      40.03        
 68 Toskas, Andrew S     9 CIY-MR                 39.67      40.07        
 69 Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR                38.68      40.17        
 69 Suau, Anthony M      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.17        
 71 Wan, Osmond T        9 GATE-MR                41.01      40.26        
 72 Stefanidis, Nichol   9 CIY-MR                 45.56      40.43        
 73 Nigro, Chris K      10 CSC-MR                 43.13      40.51        
 74 Orphanos, Nicholas   8 Farmingdale-MR         45.61      40.97        
 75 Agoglia, James      10 LBA-MR                 53.86      41.02        
 76 Kuznetsov, Gregory   9 Shy-Mr-MR              43.44      41.03        
 77 Reindl, Patrick C    8 Express Swimming-MR    40.88      41.04        
 78 Iline, Eric Z        9 Express Swimming-MR    41.17      41.31        
 79 Gupta, Arjun        10 LBA-MR                 36.56      41.63        
 80 Portoviejo, Charle   9 RedTails-MR            48.52      41.66        
 81 Souidi, Samir M      8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      41.69        
 82 Fayngersh, Ramiel    7 LBA-MR               1:00.00      42.32        
 83 Roll, Erik J        10 LBA-MR                 43.47      42.65        
 84 Cosenza, A.J.        8 WISC-MR                39.78      42.77        
 85 Cao, Brandon         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.08        
 85 Llewellyn, James     9 CSC-MR                 51.62      43.08        
 87 Cullinan, Declan S   9 CIY-MR                 46.58      43.22        
 88 Braun, Rocco A       8 UNLIE-MR               59.08      43.31        
 89 Smith, Nicholas C   10 CSC-MR                 50.15      44.17        
 90 Fayngersh, David     7 LBA-MR               1:00.00      44.21        
 91 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR                44.69      44.32        
 92 Santana, Delwin J    8 LBA-MR                 50.00      44.53        
 93 Cheng, Kelvin R      9 Express Swimming-MR    45.76      44.79        
 94 Olsen, James J      10 Farmingdale-MR         45.61      44.85        
 95 Agoglia, Christian  10 LBA-MR               1:04.37      44.86        
 96 Agoglia, Robert      8 LBA-MR                 49.67      45.23        
 97 Froymovich, Lawren  10 LBA-MR                 45.47      45.37        
 98 Diehl, Thomas A      9 Express Swimming-MR    45.56      45.42        
 99 Heller, Trey         9 LBA-MR                 53.34      45.55        
100 Vine, Thomas J      10 LIND-MR              1:20.99      45.73        
101 Auquilla, Luigi G    8 RedTails-MR            48.09      45.74        
102 Ganguli, Rajesh      9 Express Swimming-MR    52.70      45.83        
103 Diao, Alex           7 NCAC-MR                48.00      45.97        
104 Perpall, Tyler H    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.02        
105 Anello, Nicholas B   8 LIND-MR              1:00.55      46.18        
106 Sanchez, Ronald      7 RedTails-MR            44.90      46.40        
107 Broderick, Patrick   7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.52        
108 Bonvissuto, Will     8 Express Swimming-MR    47.73      48.52        
109 Trachuk, James       8 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.94      49.38        
110 Benitez, Giancarlo   9 LBA-MR                 45.31      49.46        
111 Lynch, Gerard C      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.55        
112 Bisson, Andrew       9 WISC-MR                42.99      50.72        
113 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.56      51.22        
114 Shnayder, Steven     7 LBA-MR               1:02.12      52.83        
115 Hudkins, Matthew R   8 LBA-MR               1:03.04      53.91        
116 Devoti, Milton       7 WISC-MR                48.99      54.88        
117 Dettling, Maverick   8 HAA-MR                 55.53      54.94        
118 Reed, Johnny         8 LBA-MR                 50.00      59.01        
119 Braun, Dominic V     7 UNLIE-MR                  NT      59.13        
120 McCann, Zachary K    8 CSC-MR                    NT      59.21        
121 German, Daniel N     8 Express Swimming-MR    59.89    1:00.24        
122 Calabrese, Matthew   6 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:03.75        
123 Savransky, Daniel    8 LBA-MR                 50.00    1:04.72        
124 Romano, Brady        7 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:09.71        
125 Morvillo, Liam       6 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.53        
 -- DeVito, Fiorio       9 LIND-MR                44.13         NS        
 -- Morvillo, Jack T     9 Express Swimming-MR    45.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   10 WEST-MR              1:00.31      58.58        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              1:02.79    1:00.28        
  3 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR              1:01.56    1:00.29        
  4 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR              1:02.34    1:01.14        
  5 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.83    1:03.79        
  6 Dowd, Mike R        10 CSC-MR               1:05.26    1:04.76        
  7 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              1:08.43    1:05.65        
  8 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              1:09.12    1:07.02        
  9 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:08.34        
 10 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.16    1:08.80        
 11 Cornish, Kyle F     10 LBA-MR               1:17.40    1:09.41        
 12 Radkov, Nick S       9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.67    1:09.87        
 13 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.32    1:10.91        
 14 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.46    1:13.47        
 15 Brewster, Justin M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:11.75    1:13.53        
 16 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR              1:13.33    1:13.54        
 17 Wozniak, Robert      9 Aquaflames-MR        1:18.80    1:14.43        
 18 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              1:15.90    1:14.54        
 19 Sheinberg, Ryan     10 LBA-MR               1:14.64    1:14.70        
 20 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR              1:15.53    1:15.18        
 20 Spencer, Dylan A     9 WEST-MR              1:20.98    1:15.18        
 22 Newmark, Jake Q     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.83    1:15.91        
 23 Cornish, Danny       9 LBA-MR               1:23.05    1:16.68        
 24 Poblano, Matthew A  10 CSC-MR               1:21.97    1:16.72        
 25 Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR              1:21.41    1:16.93        
 26 Ang, Jake           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.11        
 27 Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.79    1:17.36        
 28 Yavorsky, Garald P  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.04    1:17.56        
 29 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR            1:24.08    1:17.78        
 30 Xu, Henry           10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:17.86        
 31 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.43    1:18.14        
 32 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              1:19.34    1:18.23        
 33 Peng, David          9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.00    1:18.35        
 34 Devine, J.T.        10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:18.64        
 35 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR               1:17.10    1:18.94        
 36 Lee, Aidan J         7 WEST-MR              1:23.09    1:19.20        
 37 Vilcinsh, Richard   10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:28.48    1:20.93        
 38 Rand, Jack S        10 LBA-MR               1:26.79    1:21.54        
 39 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR             1:23.48    1:22.09        
 40 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR               1:23.01    1:22.56        
 41 Brennan, Joe V       9 CIY-MR               1:40.22    1:23.04        
 42 Mink, Colin G        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.43    1:24.49        
 43 Tirado, Robert       9 CSC-MR               1:33.51    1:24.51        
 44 Shannon, Ryan J      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.65    1:24.63        
 45 Kipshidze, George   10 Sachem-MR            1:25.80    1:24.66        
 46 Brillante, Nicolas  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.00    1:25.00        
 47 Bushati, Andi        8 APEX-MR              1:28.57    1:25.49        
 48 Chu, Princeton      10 GATE-MR              1:25.78    1:25.69        
 49 Blazhkevych, Bogda   9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:34.81    1:25.82        
 50 Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR              1:31.40    1:25.93        
 51 Villalobos, Matt J  10 APEX-MR              1:23.80    1:27.11        
 52 Wan, Osmond T        9 GATE-MR              1:32.28    1:28.31        
 53 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:35.31    1:28.44        
 54 Rubin, Spencer C     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:28.91        
 55 Toskas, Andrew S     9 CIY-MR               1:38.50    1:29.17        
 56 Reindl, Patrick C    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.46    1:29.23        
 57 Akhmetshin, Nikita  10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:29.32        
 58 Davis, Avery J      10 Sachem-MR            1:32.48    1:29.47        
 59 Pereira, Ray B       9 CIY-MR               1:37.38    1:30.65        
 60 Murugaverl, Aadhit   9 LBA-MR               1:38.00    1:32.65        
 61 Souidi, Samir M      8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:32.78        
 62 Shnayder, Justin D   8 LBA-MR               1:54.00    1:33.03        
 63 Schimmel, Griffen    9 LBA-MR               2:07.36    1:34.73        
 64 Pinkhasov, David    10 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.17    1:34.89        
 65 Iline, Eric Z        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.58    1:35.09        
 66 Nigro, Chris K      10 CSC-MR               1:43.71    1:35.12        
 67 Li, James           10 Aquaflames-MR        1:54.01    1:35.47        
 68 Orphanos, Nicholas   8 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.61    1:36.15        
 69 Tamayev, Ariel      10 Aquaflames-MR        1:38.28    1:36.68        
 70 Coronado, J.C. O     8 CIY-MR               1:48.00    1:36.84        
 71 Kuznetsov, Gregory   9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.00    1:37.05        
 72 Olsen, James J      10 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:38.43        
 73 Yakubov, Samuel      9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:39.16        
 74 Bisson, Andrew       9 WISC-MR              1:27.88    1:39.67        
 75 Cullinan, Declan S   9 CIY-MR               1:55.42    1:40.14        
 76 Diehl, Thomas A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.85    1:40.68        
 77 Cao, Brandon         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:41.08        
 78 Diao, Alex           7 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:41.25        
 79 Llewellyn, James     9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:41.32        
 80 Fayngersh, Ramiel    7 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:41.47        
 81 Braun, Rocco A       8 UNLIE-MR             1:45.43    1:41.85        
 82 Lempert, Benjamin    9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:42.63        
 83 Fayngersh, David     7 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:42.93        
 84 Chau, Frederick      8 CIY-MR               1:50.33    1:43.28        
 85 Cosenza, A.J.        8 WISC-MR              1:26.88    1:43.70        
 86 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR              1:44.31    1:45.23        
 87 Peng, Greg W         7 APEX-MR                   NT    1:45.42        
 88 DeVito, Fiorio       9 LIND-MR              1:59.99    1:46.08        
 89 Trachuk, James       8 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:13.44    1:47.92        
 90 Machleder, Ethan     9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:48.22        
 91 Perpall, Tyler H    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:48.79        
 92 Anello, Nicholas B   8 LIND-MR              2:08.99    1:52.26        
 93 Devoti, Milton       7 WISC-MR              2:01.99    2:07.56        
 94 Braun, Dominic V     7 UNLIE-MR             2:00.12    2:10.94        
 95 Sharon, Erik         8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:19.79        
 96 Peng, Thomas F       5 APEX-MR                   NT    2:35.53        
 -- Richter, Elias       9 UNLIE-MR                  NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR              2:15.65    2:12.68        
  2 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.75    2:14.82        
  3 Dowd, Mike R        10 CSC-MR               2:29.84    2:18.88        
  4 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               2:26.17    2:19.04        
  5 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              2:24.99    2:22.11        
  6 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              2:29.64    2:25.19        
  7 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.74    2:26.03        
  8 Cornish, Kyle F     10 LBA-MR               2:26.79    2:32.11        
  9 Sheinberg, Ryan     10 LBA-MR               2:42.58    2:39.00        
 10 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR              2:44.73    2:39.06        
 11 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.34    2:41.47        
 12 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR              2:46.05    2:45.65        
 13 Weber, Christopher  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.21    2:46.37        
 14 Mitchell, John M    10 WEST-MR              3:27.66    2:49.17        
 15 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    2:55.32        
 16 Cornish, Danny       9 LBA-MR               2:56.00    3:02.65        
 17 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR             2:57.62    3:06.61        
 18 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR               3:24.00    3:07.92        
 19 Souidi, Samir M      8 LBA-MR               4:00.00    3:17.41        
 20 Stefanidis, Nichol   9 CIY-MR               3:25.66    3:24.92        
 21 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR                   NT    3:52.35        
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR              5:40.31    5:34.95        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   10 WEST-MR              5:49.93    5:37.42        
  3 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              6:27.88    6:00.42        
  4 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  6:03.67    6:05.40        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR                33.41      33.02        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                34.85      33.83        
  3 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR    31.49      34.79        
  4 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR                36.51      34.87        
  5 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR                36.90      35.32        
  6 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.62        
  7 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                34.58      35.68        
  8 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR    35.18      36.16        
  9 Dowd, Mike R        10 CSC-MR                 38.45      36.52        
 10 Radkov, Nick S       9 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.85      36.76        
 11 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR    37.91      37.15        
 12 Cornish, Kyle F     10 LBA-MR                 37.57      37.21        
 13 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR                40.84      37.34        
 14 Brewster, Justin M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.30      39.42        
 15 Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR    41.92      39.45        
 16 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR                 39.64      39.98        
 17 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                41.31      40.06        
 18 Wozniak, Robert      9 Aquaflames-MR          39.16      40.08        
 19 Spencer, Dylan A     9 WEST-MR                40.36      41.13        
 20 Vilcinsh, Richard   10 Shy-Mr-MR              39.00      41.32        
 21 Newmark, Jake Q     10 Express Swimming-MR    42.73      41.36        
 22 Poblano, Matthew A  10 CSC-MR                 49.94      41.78        
 23 Xu, Henry           10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      41.99        
 24 Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR                51.31      42.02        
 25 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              41.82      42.34        
 26 Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR                40.00      42.54        
 27 Lee, Aidan J         7 WEST-MR                44.71      42.73        
 28 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR         47.67      42.94        
 29 Sheinberg, Ryan     10 LBA-MR                 46.99      43.12        
 30 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR    42.36      43.25        
 31 Davis, Avery J      10 Sachem-MR              45.55      43.79        
 32 Ang, Jake           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.81        
 33 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                41.17      43.92        
 33 Blazhkevych, Bogda   9 Shy-Mr-MR              45.82      43.92        
 35 Peng, David          9 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.81      43.94        
 36 Cornish, Danny       9 LBA-MR                 44.21      44.02        
 37 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR                43.11      44.10        
 38 Chu, Princeton      10 GATE-MR                47.00      44.36        
 38 Brillante, Nicolas  10 Shy-Mr-MR              45.00      44.36        
 40 Devine, J.T.        10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      44.38        
 41 Akhmetshin, Nikita  10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      44.41        
 41 Toskas, Andrew S     9 CIY-MR                 43.77      44.41        
 43 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR                 41.88      44.60        
 44 Shannon, Ryan J      9 Express Swimming-MR    45.02      44.69        
 45 Pereira, Ray B       9 CIY-MR                 45.74      44.76        
 46 Kipshidze, George   10 Sachem-MR              44.82      45.62        
 47 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR               45.63      46.02        
 48 Rubin, Spencer C     8 Express Swimming-MR    46.20      46.04        
 49 Wan, Osmond T        9 GATE-MR                49.00      46.68        
 50 Reindl, Patrick C    8 Express Swimming-MR    49.24      47.36        
 51 Mink, Colin G        9 Express Swimming-MR    59.15      48.19        
 52 Bushati, Andi        8 APEX-MR                48.97      48.20        
 53 Monaco, Dylan J      8 LBA-MR               1:10.00      48.38        
 53 Li, James           10 Aquaflames-MR          47.47      48.38        
 55 Pinkhasov, David    10 Aquaflames-MR          57.44      48.65        
 56 Brennan, Joe V       9 CIY-MR                 50.95      48.88        
 57 Llewellyn, James     9 CSC-MR                 56.82      49.07        
 58 Cosenza, A.J.        8 WISC-MR                44.99      49.23        
 59 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.89      49.41        
 60 Tamayev, Ariel      10 Aquaflames-MR          48.63      49.42        
 61 Coronado, J.C. O     8 CIY-MR                 51.00      49.45        
 62 Villalobos, Matt J  10 APEX-MR                52.23      49.82        
 63 Iline, Eric Z        9 Express Swimming-MR    56.08      50.66        
 64 Schimmel, Griffen    9 LBA-MR                 58.97      50.97        
 65 Trachuk, James       8 Unhes-Mr-MR            52.13      51.32        
 66 Nigro, Chris K      10 CSC-MR                 51.69      51.39        
 67 Bisson, Andrew       9 WISC-MR                44.99      51.49        
 68 Cullinan, Declan S   9 CIY-MR                 55.45      51.60        
 69 Souidi, Samir M      8 LBA-MR               1:20.00      52.29        
 70 Yakubov, Samuel      9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      52.79        
 71 Machleder, Ethan     9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      53.32        
 72 Diehl, Thomas A      9 Express Swimming-MR    55.93      53.34        
 73 DeVito, Fiorio       9 LIND-MR                59.02      54.25        
 74 Murugaverl, Aadhit   9 LBA-MR               1:07.00      54.39        
 75 Orphanos, Nicholas   8 Farmingdale-MR         49.61      54.40        
 76 Moore, Tommy V       8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      54.49        
 77 Shnayder, Justin D   8 LBA-MR                 55.00      54.68        
 78 Chau, Frederick      8 CIY-MR                 59.48      54.70        
 79 Peng, Greg W         7 APEX-MR                   NT      54.89        
 80 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR                57.03      54.93        
 81 Lempert, Benjamin    9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      54.96        
 82 Diao, Alex           7 NCAC-MR                52.00      55.06        
 83 Fayngersh, Ramiel    7 LBA-MR               1:10.00      55.27        
 84 Smith, Nicholas C   10 CSC-MR                    NT      56.14        
 85 Vine, Thomas J      10 LIND-MR              1:25.99      56.69        
 86 Carpenter, Kyle J   10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      56.79        
 87 Shnayder, Steven     7 LBA-MR               1:15.00      57.01        
 88 Braun, Rocco A       8 UNLIE-MR               55.43      57.24        
 89 Fayngersh, David     7 LBA-MR               1:10.00      57.42        
 90 Hudkins, Matthew R   8 LBA-MR               1:02.30      58.37        
 91 Olsen, James J      10 Farmingdale-MR            NT      59.60        
 92 Perpall, Tyler H    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.21        
 93 Anello, Nicholas B   8 LIND-MR              1:02.99    1:02.54        
 94 Sharon, Erik         8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:03.07        
 95 Devoti, Milton       7 WISC-MR                52.99    1:05.18        
 96 McCann, Zachary K    8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:07.22        
 -- Cao, Brandon         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Braun, Dominic V     7 UNLIE-MR             1:01.89         DQ        
 -- Richter, Elias       9 UNLIE-MR                  NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR              1:08.91    1:09.34        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              1:15.27    1:12.81        
  3 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR              1:17.83    1:13.63        
  4 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.87    1:14.82        
  5 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:16.30        
  6 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.35    1:17.19        
  7 Dowd, Mike R        10 CSC-MR               1:18.90    1:18.63        
  8 Cornish, Kyle F     10 LBA-MR               1:20.53    1:20.01        
  9 Radkov, Nick S       9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.69    1:20.48        
 10 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR              1:24.67    1:21.22        
 11 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.14    1:22.09        
 12 Brewster, Justin M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.07    1:24.96        
 13 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR              1:28.73    1:25.73        
 14 Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.45    1:26.69        
 15 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:27.32        
 16 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR               1:41.05    1:27.42        
 17 Spencer, Dylan A     9 WEST-MR              1:30.41    1:28.36        
 18 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              1:31.64    1:28.82        
 19 Nordstrom, Dylan L  10 WEST-MR              1:28.83    1:28.85        
 20 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:29.86        
 21 Newmark, Jake Q     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.32    1:30.42        
 22 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR       1:52.19    1:30.76        
 23 Santry, Emmet P      9 WEST-MR              1:43.22    1:30.81        
 24 Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR              1:38.21    1:30.97        
 25 Loftus, Matthew F   10 CIY-MR               1:42.33    1:31.02        
 26 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.19    1:31.68        
 27 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:31.83        
 28 Golin, Jacob        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.71    1:32.05        
 29 Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR              1:35.68    1:32.67        
 30 Vilcinsh, Richard   10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.81    1:32.82        
 31 Lee, Aidan J         7 WEST-MR              1:32.04    1:33.40        
 32 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               1:37.62    1:33.42        
 33 Eckstein, Nicholas  10 CSC-MR               1:44.00    1:34.53        
 34 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              1:31.36    1:35.21        
 35 Chu, Princeton      10 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:35.71        
 36 Toskas, Andrew S     9 CIY-MR               1:45.77    1:36.16        
 37 Brillante, Nicolas  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.00    1:36.71        
 38 Krawiec, Grant      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:36.94        
 39 Tirado, Robert       9 CSC-MR               2:00.55    1:37.24        
 40 Rubin, Spencer C     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.54    1:38.65        
 41 Shannon, Ryan J      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.54    1:39.94        
 42 Wan, Osmond T        9 GATE-MR              1:47.00    1:41.24        
 43 Sanchez, Roger      10 RedTails-MR          1:44.26    1:41.30        
 44 Trapani, Dean X     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:42.52        
 45 Gupta, Arjun        10 LBA-MR               1:45.53    1:48.23        
 46 Souidi, Samir M      8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:48.25        
 47 Cosenza, A.J.        8 WISC-MR              1:43.89    1:49.87        
 48 Iline, Eric Z        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.49    1:51.23        
 49 Hoey, Ciaran F      10 LBA-MR               1:46.62    1:54.09        
 50 Diao, Alex           7 NCAC-MR              1:55.00    1:55.61        
 51 Ganguli, Rajesh      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.11    1:56.69        
 52 Diehl, Thomas A      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.39    1:57.38        
 53 Froymovich, Lawren  10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:57.69        
 54 Sanchez, Ronald      7 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:02.01        
 55 Braun, Rocco A       8 UNLIE-MR             2:02.11    2:02.48        
 56 Cheng, Kelvin R      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:03.68        
 57 Olsen, James J      10 Farmingdale-MR            NT    2:13.02        
 58 Agoglia, James      10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:22.09        
 59 Benitez, Giancarlo   9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:23.97        
 60 Devoti, Milton       7 WISC-MR              2:09.99    2:31.71        
 -- Cornish, Danny       9 LBA-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Dettling, Maverick   8 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Wone, Brandon M      9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Orphanos, Nicholas   8 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.61         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Skarren, Jack T      7 LBA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Kuznetsov, Gregory   9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:45.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Agoglia, Christian  10 LBA-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   10 WEST-MR                36.01      35.92        
  2 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR                37.14      36.21        
  3 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR                36.87      37.81        
  4 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                39.12      39.11        
  5 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR    39.82      39.63        
  6 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR                43.00      41.59        
  7 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR                42.00      42.00        
  8 Yavorsky, Garald P  10 Shy-Mr-MR              43.89      42.09        
  9 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                40.83      42.38        
 10 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR    41.52      42.43        
 11 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR         49.61      44.31        
 12 Radkov, Nick S       9 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.78      44.46        
 13 Cornish, Kyle F     10 LBA-MR                 49.90      45.27        
 14 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR                49.89      45.49        
 15 Ang, Jake           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.71        
 16 Dowd, Mike R        10 CSC-MR                 52.20      46.26        
 17 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR               48.01      46.34        
 18 Chu, Princeton      10 GATE-MR                   NT      46.41        
 19 Vilcinsh, Richard   10 Shy-Mr-MR              45.00      46.62        
 20 Lee, Aidan J         7 WEST-MR                52.13      46.69        
 21 Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR                56.00      46.70        
 22 Rand, Jack S        10 LBA-MR                 48.49      47.08        
 23 Peng, David          9 Unhes-Mr-MR            49.00      47.38        
 24 Cornish, Danny       9 LBA-MR                 49.58      48.41        
 25 Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR                46.00      48.43        
 26 Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR    52.48      48.60        
 27 Wan, Osmond T        9 GATE-MR                50.00      48.70        
 28 Brewster, Justin M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            48.84      48.72        
 29 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR                 47.24      49.04        
 30 Kipshidze, George   10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      49.08        
 31 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR                 46.68      49.28        
 32 Newmark, Jake Q     10 Express Swimming-MR    49.48      49.55        
 33 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR                47.02      49.70        
 34 Poblano, Matthew A  10 CSC-MR                 55.11      50.41        
 35 Pereira, Ray B       9 CIY-MR                 51.21      50.75        
 36 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            51.35      51.01        
 37 Spencer, Dylan A     9 WEST-MR                49.87      51.80        
 38 Cullinan, Declan S   9 CIY-MR                 54.85      52.44        
 39 Brillante, Nicolas  10 Shy-Mr-MR              52.00      52.67        
 40 Davis, Avery J      10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      53.47        
 41 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR    52.79      53.48        
 42 Villalobos, Matt J  10 APEX-MR              1:00.82      53.77        
 43 Blazhkevych, Bogda   9 Shy-Mr-MR              48.00      53.81        
 44 Rubin, Spencer C     8 Express Swimming-MR    55.10      54.08        
 44 Mink, Colin G        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.89      54.08        
 46 Bonvissuto, Will     8 Express Swimming-MR    54.79      54.09        
 47 Tirado, Robert       9 CSC-MR               1:00.94      54.12        
 48 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR                56.96      54.93        
 49 Shannon, Ryan J      9 Express Swimming-MR    52.63      55.05        
 50 Schimmel, Griffen    9 LBA-MR               1:01.59      55.53        
 51 Monaco, Dylan J      8 LBA-MR               1:20.00      55.78        
 52 Fayngersh, Ramiel    7 LBA-MR               1:20.00      56.00        
 53 Brennan, Joe V       9 CIY-MR                 53.39      56.06        
 54 Toskas, Andrew S     9 CIY-MR               1:04.43      56.39        
 55 Peng, Greg W         7 APEX-MR              1:00.59      57.15        
 56 Moore, Tommy V       8 LBA-MR               1:10.00      57.35        
 57 Reindl, Patrick C    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.89      57.52        
 58 Bisson, Andrew       9 WISC-MR                47.99      57.57        
 59 Fayngersh, David     7 LBA-MR                    NT      58.00        
 60 Chau, Frederick      8 CIY-MR               1:04.46      58.53        
 61 Cosenza, A.J.        8 WISC-MR                48.99      58.89        
 62 Trachuk, James       8 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:02.08    1:00.99        
 63 McCann, Zachary K    8 CSC-MR               1:08.63    1:01.00        
 64 Orphanos, Nicholas   8 Farmingdale-MR         58.61    1:01.32        
 65 Coronado, J.C. O     8 CIY-MR               1:08.58    1:01.61        
 66 Smith, Nicholas C   10 CSC-MR               1:10.62    1:01.97        
 67 Llewellyn, James     9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:03.29        
 68 Murugaverl, Aadhit   9 LBA-MR               1:09.47    1:05.25        
 69 Ortof, Max L         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.02    1:05.67        
 70 Perpall, Tyler H    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:05.71        
 71 German, Daniel N     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.03    1:06.01        
 72 Cao, Brandon         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:06.06        
 73 Carpenter, Kyle J   10 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:10.43        
 74 Nigro, Chris K      10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:17.59        
 -- Anello, Nicholas B   8 LIND-MR              1:06.99         DQ        
 -- DeVito, Fiorio       9 LIND-MR              1:06.99         DQ        
 -- Devoti, Milton       7 WISC-MR                59.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hudkins, Matthew R   8 LBA-MR               1:08.18         DQ        
 -- Olsen, James J      10 Farmingdale-MR            NT         DQ        
 -- Vine, Thomas J      10 LIND-MR              1:25.99         DQ        
 -- Diehl, Thomas A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.05         DQ        
 -- Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR    48.09         NS        
 -- Richter, Elias       9 UNLIE-MR                  NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR              1:21.67    1:20.35        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              1:25.94    1:24.06        
  3 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.27    1:31.42        
  4 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.95    1:31.79        
  5 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR       2:01.85    1:35.88        
  6 Ang, Jake           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.25    1:37.15        
  7 Krawiec, Grant      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.98        
  8 Peng, David          9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:52.00    1:38.71        
  9 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR             1:46.86    1:39.89        
 10 Dowd, Mike R        10 CSC-MR               1:57.40    1:40.84        
 11 Mitchell, John M    10 WEST-MR              1:50.00    1:42.34        
 12 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               1:43.61    1:42.75        
 13 Golin, Jacob        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.00    1:44.45        
 14 Vilcinsh, Richard   10 Shy-Mr-MR              45.00    1:45.02        
 15 Stefanidis, Nichol   9 CIY-MR               2:01.44    1:46.78        
 16 Wan, Osmond T        9 GATE-MR              1:51.34    1:46.83        
 17 Talanian, Eddie P   10 WISC-MR              1:46.64    1:47.58        
 18 Trapani, Dean X     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:47.63        
 19 Poblano, Matthew A  10 CSC-MR               2:08.05    1:47.77        
 20 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              1:44.18    1:48.11        
 21 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR               1:56.86    1:49.25        
 22 Newmark, Jake Q     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.42    1:49.51        
 23 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:58.81    1:51.13        
 24 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.29    1:51.84        
 25 Rand, Jack S        10 LBA-MR               1:45.32    1:54.00        
 26 Pereira, Ray B       9 CIY-MR               1:51.44    1:55.22        
 27 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:55.23        
 28 Kuznetsov, Gregory   9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:48.00    1:55.39        
 29 Shannon, Ryan J      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.76    1:55.79        
 30 Brillante, Nicolas  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:52.00    1:58.09        
 31 Rubin, Spencer C     8 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.97    1:59.15        
 32 Ganguli, Rajesh      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.90    2:01.60        
 33 Cullinan, Declan S   9 CIY-MR               2:08.77    2:01.96        
 34 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              2:18.98    2:02.50        
 35 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR              1:58.88    2:03.69        
 36 Heller, Trey         9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:04.60        
 37 Trachuk, James       8 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:34.59    2:05.29        
 38 Shnayder, Justin D   8 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:07.72        
 39 Froymovich, Lawren  10 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:13.60        
 40 Benitez, Giancarlo   9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:16.27        
 -- Bonvissuto, Will     8 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.78        XDQ        
 -- Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.32         DQ        
 -- Agoglia, Christian  10 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Agoglia, James      10 LBA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Bisson, Andrew       9 WISC-MR              1:44.77         NS        
 -- Portoviejo, Charle   9 RedTails-MR          1:57.26         NS        
 -- Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR            1:47.11         NS        
 -- Morvillo, Jack T     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.12         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   10 WEST-MR                30.37      30.57        
  2 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR    32.29      32.91        
  3 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                33.25      33.08        
  4 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR    32.48      33.11        
  5 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR                36.49      34.26        
  6 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                37.63      34.70        
  7 Cornish, Kyle F     10 LBA-MR                 36.20      35.81        
  8 Olsen, Grady I      10 CSC-MR                 40.12      36.77        
  9 Brewster, Justin M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.18      36.99        
 10 Radkov, Nick S       9 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.83      37.25        
 11 Dowd, Mike R        10 CSC-MR                 40.22      38.05        
 12 Cornish, Danny       9 LBA-MR                 39.79      38.26        
 13 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR                36.00      38.91        
 14 Goodman, Jonah B     9 Express Swimming-MR    47.00      39.01        
 15 Sheinberg, Ryan     10 LBA-MR                 39.57      39.15        
 16 Peng, David          9 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.00      39.30        
 17 Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR                37.00      39.34        
 18 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR                 37.97      39.51        
 19 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR                45.34      40.73        
 20 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                39.42      40.97        
 21 Santry, Emmet P      9 WEST-MR                44.33      41.02        
 22 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR    55.89      41.14        
 23 Whelan, Jack        10 CIY-MR                 42.94      41.80        
 24 Golin, Jacob        10 Shy-Mr-MR              38.50      41.88        
 25 Nordstrom, Dylan L  10 WEST-MR                44.07      41.99        
 26 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR               47.65      42.39        
 27 Reindl, Patrick C    8 Express Swimming-MR    49.26      42.68        
 28 Rand, Jack S        10 LBA-MR                 47.27      42.88        
 29 Spencer, Dylan A     9 WEST-MR                42.64      43.17        
 30 Vilcinsh, Richard   10 Shy-Mr-MR              46.28      43.21        
 31 Loftus, Matthew F   10 CIY-MR                 44.37      43.24        
 32 Mitchell, John M    10 WEST-MR                47.52      43.41        
 33 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            49.52      43.42        
 34 Blazhkevych, Bogda   9 Shy-Mr-MR              45.60      44.51        
 35 Kuznetsov, Gregory   9 Shy-Mr-MR              45.00      44.62        
 36 Monaco, Dylan J      8 LBA-MR               1:10.00      45.21        
 37 Lee, Aidan J         7 WEST-MR                45.32      45.28        
 38 Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR                48.00      45.78        
 39 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR                 47.13      46.88        
 40 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.14        
 41 Trapani, Dean X     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.53        
 41 Nigro, Chris K      10 CSC-MR                 54.78      47.53        
 43 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              48.19      47.68        
 44 Scarlatos, John W   10 RedTails-MR            55.09      47.95        
 45 Stefanidis, Nichol   9 CIY-MR                 55.66      48.02        
 46 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR              46.20      49.02        
 47 Chu, Princeton      10 GATE-MR                43.00      49.32        
 48 Coronado, J.C. O     8 CIY-MR                 52.88      49.97        
 49 Krawiec, Grant      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.32        
 50 Heller, Trey         9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      53.42        
 51 Hoey, Ciaran F      10 LBA-MR                 58.11      53.56        
 52 Fayngersh, Ramiel    7 LBA-MR               1:10.00      54.81        
 53 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR                51.39      55.06        
 54 Shnayder, Justin D   8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      56.11        
 55 Gupta, Arjun        10 LBA-MR                 49.49      56.31        
 56 Skarren, Jack T      7 LBA-MR               1:07.31      56.52        
 57 Roll, Erik J        10 LBA-MR                 58.42      58.32        
 58 Wone, Brandon M      9 Sachem-MR              52.87    1:01.45        
 59 Diehl, Thomas A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.40    1:02.37        
 60 Cosenza, A.J.        8 WISC-MR                46.99    1:02.39        
 61 Santana, Delwin J    8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:04.60        
 62 Trachuk, James       8 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.32    1:07.53        
 63 Souidi, Samir M      8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:12.06        
 -- Perpall, Tyler H    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Anello, Nicholas B   8 LIND-MR              1:06.99         DQ        
 -- DeVito, Fiorio       9 LIND-MR              1:02.99         DQ        
 -- Cao, Brandon         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                44.51         DQ        
 -- Agoglia, James      10 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Agoglia, Robert      8 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Dettling, Maverick   8 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Reed, Johnny         8 LBA-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Hudkins, Matthew R   8 LBA-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Smith, Nicholas C   10 CSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Brillante, Nicolas  10 Shy-Mr-MR              45.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   10 WEST-MR              1:10.29    1:08.28        
  2 Cornish, Kyle F     10 LBA-MR               1:23.49    1:20.63        
  3 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.45    1:22.91        
  4 Radkov, Nick S       9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.00    1:23.28        
  5 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              1:25.80    1:24.05        
  6 Brewster, Justin M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:39.42    1:27.34        
  7 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR              1:39.08    1:27.79        
  8 Sheinberg, Ryan     10 LBA-MR               1:27.94    1:29.35        
  9 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR              1:29.51    1:32.09        
 10 Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR              1:52.37    1:33.14        
 11 Yavorsky, Garald P  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.00    1:35.45        
 12 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:40.22        
 13 Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:43.82        
 14 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR             1:40.70    1:47.48        
 15 Wan, Osmond T        9 GATE-MR              1:55.00    1:48.62        
 16 Chu, Princeton      10 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:52.91        
 17 Murugaverl, Aadhit   9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:01.08        
 18 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              1:45.99    2:03.04        
 -- Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.96         NS        
 -- Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.52         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   10 WEST-MR              1:08.65    1:07.55        
  2 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR              1:10.44    1:11.39        
  3 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR              1:12.10    1:11.99        
  4 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              1:15.44    1:15.27        
  5 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              1:17.95    1:16.59        
  6 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.34    1:17.03        
  7 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.50    1:18.94        
  8 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR              1:19.50    1:19.18        
  9 Radkov, Nick S       9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.69    1:20.14        
 10 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR              1:31.83    1:23.67        
 11 Cornish, Kyle F     10 LBA-MR               1:20.88    1:24.45        
 12 Chang, Matthew       8 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.20    1:26.00        
 13 Brewster, Justin M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:26.90    1:26.42        
 14 Davidoff, Ryan M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.00    1:26.57        
 15 Sheinberg, Ryan     10 LBA-MR               1:30.65    1:27.38        
 16 Peng, David          9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:33.34    1:27.43        
 17 Spencer, Dylan A     9 WEST-MR              1:33.64    1:28.83        
 18 Cornish, Danny       9 LBA-MR               1:30.92    1:28.88        
 19 Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR              1:53.43    1:28.93        
 20 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               1:30.78    1:29.45        
 21 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR             1:32.47    1:31.37        
 22 Mitchell, John M    10 WEST-MR              1:36.34    1:31.77        
 23 Lee, Aidan J         7 WEST-MR              1:31.82    1:32.27        
 24 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:34.68        
 25 Santry, Emmet P      9 WEST-MR              1:36.21    1:34.83        
 26 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.40    1:35.00        
 27 Chu, Princeton      10 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:35.42        
 28 Blazhkevych, Bogda   9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:48.00    1:35.93        
 29 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              1:31.49    1:36.93        
 30 Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:37.19        
 31 Scarlatos, John W   10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:37.54        
 32 Pereira, Ray B       9 CIY-MR               1:39.63    1:39.61        
 33 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:43.42    1:39.77        
 34 Wan, Osmond T        9 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:40.21        
 35 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              1:34.14    1:41.62        
 36 Sanchez, Roger      10 RedTails-MR          1:45.76    1:44.25        
 37 Stefanidis, Nichol   9 CIY-MR               1:56.88    1:45.67        
 38 Toskas, Andrew S     9 CIY-MR               1:38.71    1:46.46        
 39 Nigro, Chris K      10 CSC-MR               2:00.58    1:46.67        
 40 Hoey, Ciaran F      10 LBA-MR               2:00.11    1:46.82        
 41 Portoviejo, Charle   9 RedTails-MR          1:56.69    1:47.07        
 42 Coronado, J.C. O     8 CIY-MR               2:00.60    1:49.71        
 43 Cullinan, Declan S   9 CIY-MR               1:46.29    1:51.40        
 44 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:51.43        
 45 Auquilla, Luigi G    8 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    1:53.51        
 46 Trachuk, James       8 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:53.55    2:04.76        
 -- Santana, Delwin J    8 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Nordstrom, Dylan L  10 WEST-MR              1:43.28         DQ        
 -- Whelan, Jack        10 CIY-MR               1:40.64         DQ        
 -- DeVito, Fiorio       9 LIND-MR              2:12.99         NS        
 -- Trapani, Dean X     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Anello, Nicholas B   8 LIND-MR              2:15.99         NS        
 -- Reed, Johnny         8 LBA-MR               2:30.00         NS        
 -- Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR            1:37.93         NS        
 -- Smith, Nicholas C   10 CSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               2:45.92    2:35.50        
  2 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              2:41.41    2:38.60        
  2 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR              2:31.30    2:38.60        
  4 Swartwout, William  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.05    2:38.77        
  5 Whang, Justin        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.90    2:46.56        
  6 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              2:48.08    2:48.46        
  7 Cornish, Kyle F     10 LBA-MR               3:14.66    2:57.55        
  8 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR              3:08.62    2:57.80        
  9 Mitchell, John M    10 WEST-MR              3:21.22    3:13.27        
 10 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR               4:00.00    3:19.70        
 11 MO, David            9 UNLIE-MR             3:14.04    3:19.89        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lue, Michael        12 GATE-MR                27.09      25.99        
  2 Aroesty, Ryan S     11 LBA-MR                 26.98      26.45        
  3 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR                28.83      27.19        
  4 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR    27.10      27.44        
  5 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR         28.50      28.08        
  6 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR    28.43      28.14        
  7 Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR                29.93      28.43        
  8 Harrington, Dylan   12 LBA-MR                 28.57      28.65        
  9 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR    29.92      28.70        
 10 Takes, William E    12 Express Swimming-MR    30.11      29.11        
 11 Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR                29.65      29.43        
 12 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR    30.17      29.76        
 13 Zagumennikh, Brend  12 Shy-Mr-MR              31.27      29.87        
 14 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.28      29.89        
 15 Pan, Matthew A      12 GATE-MR                33.05      29.92        
 16 Lent, Kieran R      12 LBA-MR                 30.25      30.02        
 17 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 30.31      30.26        
 18 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.22      30.32        
 19 White, Devin H      12 LIND-MR                31.45      30.36        
 20 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.65      30.39        
 21 Hwang, Tyler        11 LBA-MR                 33.00      30.65        
 22 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR                31.67      30.84        
 23 Han, Matthew R      12 Express Swimming-MR    33.18      31.06        
 24 Santana, Jose R     12 LBA-MR                 38.00      31.18        
 25 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.85      31.33        
 26 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.43      31.40        
 27 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.92      31.47        
 28 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.13      31.74        
 29 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR                32.18      31.75        
 30 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR                33.38      31.87        
 31 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR                32.71      31.89        
 32 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR    32.77      32.14        
 33 Poon, Brandon M     11 GATE-MR                37.00      32.44        
 34 Belykh, Shawn       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.89      32.53        
 35 Hwang, Austin       12 GATE-MR                35.00      32.55        
 36 Elkhouly, Marwan    11 Shy-Mr-MR              33.00      33.06        
 37 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR    33.13      33.10        
 38 Bonney, Ethan J     12 LBA-MR                 33.09      33.12        
 39 Zhenilenko, Alan P  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.34      33.22        
 40 Stoski, Michael J   11 LBA-MR                 35.75      33.27        
 41 Chen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR                34.46      33.33        
 42 Krawiec, Nicholas   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.46        
 43 McCarthy, Neilly    11 LBA-MR                 33.89      33.83        
 44 Woods, Thomas O     12 LBA-MR                 35.06      34.08        
 45 Sionov, Ben         11 LBA-MR                 50.00      34.29        
 46 Patel, Harshil V    11 CIY-MR                 36.37      34.31        
 47 Yunatanov, Benson   12 GATE-MR                38.00      34.42        
 48 Guariglia, Andrew   11 Express Swimming-MR    35.21      35.21        
 49 Kong, Raymond       11 GATE-MR                42.30      35.36        
 50 Micozzi, Daniel J   12 LIND-MR                34.99      35.99        
 51 Keane, Konall       11 CSC-MR                 39.71      36.00        
 52 Hilario, Dalwin F   11 RedTails-MR            37.09      36.26        
 53 Kirfeld, Ryan M     11 LBA-MR                 45.00      36.65        
 54 Dashevsky, David    11 Shy-Mr-MR              36.59      36.72        
 55 Ambrosio, Jordan    11 RedTails-MR            36.67      36.77        
 55 Tan, Jerry          12 GATE-MR                39.00      36.77        
 57 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR              36.77      36.80        
 58 Walsh, Conor M      12 LIND-MR                41.99      36.92        
 59 Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.35      37.70        
 60 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR    38.88      38.20        
 61 Martinez, Christop  12 RedTails-MR            38.09      38.22        
 62 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR                40.59      38.60        
 63 Martinsen, Dylan J  11 LBA-MR                 42.91      38.67        
 64 Graca, Antonio      11 HAA-MR                 43.33      38.75        
 65 Shen, Matthew       11 GATE-MR                39.81      39.83        
 66 Wan, Horace         12 GATE-MR                39.17      40.26        
 67 Trapani, Blaise N   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.63        
 68 Montreuil, Jake T   11 WISC-MR                38.36      42.41        
 69 Nietsch, Sean P     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.45        
 70 Naouai, Benjamin    11 LBA-MR                 45.00      44.95        
 71 Friedland, Simon    11 Shy-Mr-MR              45.00      45.88        
 72 Smith, Gabriel R    11 CSC-MR                 51.98      52.83        
 -- Vartsaba, Nikolay   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.52         NS        
 -- Berio, Noah         11 LIND-MR                51.99         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Ryan S     11 LBA-MR                 58.53      57.03        
  2 Lue, Michael        12 GATE-MR              1:02.53      58.33        
  3 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR              1:00.50      59.83        
  4 Tse, Jade M         12 CIY-MR               1:09.66    1:01.20        
  5 Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR              1:04.15    1:01.52        
  6 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.93    1:01.71        
  7 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.30    1:02.20        
  8 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.71    1:02.50        
  9 Harrington, Dylan   12 LBA-MR               1:04.01    1:02.81        
 10 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:03.44        
 11 Daly, Thomas A      12 UN-HA-MR             1:04.45    1:03.72        
 12 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.87    1:03.78        
 13 Daly, Nikolas A     11 UN-HA-MR             1:04.72    1:04.03        
 14 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               1:05.67    1:04.62        
 15 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.31    1:05.13        
 16 Sanchez, Jacob      11 LBA-MR               1:10.28    1:06.05        
 17 Lent, Kieran R      12 LBA-MR               1:06.81    1:06.14        
 18 Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR              1:07.46    1:06.37        
 19 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.26    1:06.66        
 20 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:07.75    1:06.72        
 21 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR              1:14.49    1:06.91        
 22 Zagumennikh, Brend  12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:11.87    1:06.94        
 23 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.54    1:07.21        
 24 Vartsaba, Nikolay   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.00    1:08.13        
 25 White, Devin H      12 LIND-MR              1:12.50    1:08.77        
 26 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.62    1:09.03        
 27 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.58    1:09.66        
 28 Han, Matthew R      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.92    1:09.71        
 29 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR              1:13.51    1:09.86        
 30 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.36    1:10.84        
 31 Hwang, Tyler        11 LBA-MR               1:11.37    1:11.11        
 32 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR              1:12.00    1:11.70        
 33 Bonney, Ethan J     12 LBA-MR               1:10.55    1:11.84        
 34 Zhenilenko, Alan P  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.00    1:12.47        
 35 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.47    1:13.48        
 36 Elkhouly, Marwan    11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.00    1:13.76        
 37 Toskas, Anthony     11 CIY-MR               1:17.67    1:13.92        
 38 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR              1:09.38    1:14.09        
 39 Bushati, Aldo       11 APEX-MR              1:12.49    1:14.11        
 40 Chen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR              1:17.45    1:14.74        
 41 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.25    1:15.06        
 42 Woods, Thomas O     12 LBA-MR               1:17.80    1:15.22        
 43 Guariglia, Andrew   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.54    1:15.35        
 44 McCarthy, Neilly    11 LBA-MR               1:14.64    1:15.40        
 45 Poon, Brandon M     11 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:15.45        
 46 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.92    1:15.59        
 47 Patel, Harshil V    11 CIY-MR               1:24.72    1:18.02        
 48 Alexandrov, Alexan  11 APEX-MR              1:26.63    1:18.43        
 49 Hwang, Austin       12 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:18.77        
 50 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR               1:21.92    1:18.93        
 51 Yunatanov, Benson   12 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:19.10        
 52 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR            1:22.64    1:20.45        
 53 Sionov, Ben         11 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:21.09        
 54 Tan, Jerry          12 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:22.58        
 55 Keane, Konall       11 CSC-MR               1:38.88    1:25.90        
 56 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR              1:33.27    1:26.24        
 57 Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.54    1:27.32        
 58 Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR              1:37.99    1:28.67        
 59 Hallaian, Cameron   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.21    1:28.96        
 60 Shen, Matthew       11 GATE-MR              1:28.05    1:30.05        
 61 Wan, Horace         12 GATE-MR              1:27.57    1:30.20        
 62 Walsh, Conor M      12 LIND-MR              1:38.99    1:36.55        
 63 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.02    1:36.70        
 64 Friedland, Simon    11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.00    1:46.07        
 65 Smith, Gabriel R    11 CSC-MR               2:08.63    1:55.77        
 -- Stoski, Michael J   11 LBA-MR               1:28.37         DQ        
 -- Abramowitz, Max F   11 UNLIE-MR             1:13.45         NS        
 -- Nietsch, Sean P     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              2:05.71    2:03.71        
  2 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.37    2:06.04        
  3 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               2:09.69    2:09.99        
  4 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR               2:13.02    2:12.57        
  5 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR              2:10.00    2:13.13        
  6 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.61    2:14.56        
  7 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR       2:49.17    2:15.42        
  8 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.33    2:15.61        
  9 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR              2:28.76    2:16.58        
 10 Daly, Thomas A      12 UN-HA-MR             2:20.24    2:16.86        
 11 Tse, Jade M         12 CIY-MR               2:47.80    2:17.18        
 12 Harrington, Dylan   12 LBA-MR               2:18.24    2:18.63        
 13 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.42    2:18.89        
 14 Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR              2:30.09    2:21.42        
 15 Lent, Kieran R      12 LBA-MR               2:27.59    2:22.28        
 16 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.45    2:25.76        
 17 Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR              2:35.34    2:26.09        
 18 Sanchez, Jacob      11 LBA-MR               2:35.00    2:26.59        
 19 Bonney, Ethan J     12 LBA-MR               2:22.34    2:26.76        
 20 Pan, Matthew A      12 GATE-MR              2:47.97    2:31.18        
 21 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.29    2:33.76        
 22 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR              2:40.09    2:34.71        
 23 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              2:38.38    2:36.10        
 24 McCarthy, Neilly    11 LBA-MR               3:00.06    2:47.97        
 25 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:52.13        
 26 Patel, Harshil V    11 CIY-MR                    NT    2:52.79        
 -- O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               2:17.68         NS        
 -- Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               2:20.40         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR       6:00.61    5:59.60        
  2 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  6:09.23    6:08.93        
  3 Lue, Michael        12 GATE-MR              6:02.32    6:20.78        
  4 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  6:40.76    6:21.19        
  5 Zagumennikh, Brend  12 Shy-Mr-MR            6:45.00    6:41.90        
  6 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR              6:47.48    6:53.93        
  7 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  7:00.53    6:56.91        
  8 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR              7:12.99    6:58.28        
  9 McCarthy, Neilly    11 LBA-MR               7:30.00    7:16.14        
 10 White, Devin H      12 LIND-MR              7:30.99    7:25.65        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lue, Michael        12 GATE-MR                32.21      29.92        
  2 Tse, Jade M         12 CIY-MR                 31.99      30.75        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.82        
  4 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.90      32.01        
  5 Harrington, Dylan   12 LBA-MR                 33.23      33.11        
  6 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR    34.16      33.88        
  7 Zagumennikh, Brend  12 Shy-Mr-MR              35.86      34.13        
  8 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR    33.61      34.14        
  9 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.32      34.24        
 10 Daly, Nikolas A     11 UN-HA-MR               33.90      34.42        
 11 Aroesty, Ryan S     11 LBA-MR                 33.96      34.45        
 12 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR    35.63      34.87        
 13 Vartsaba, Nikolay   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.52      35.07        
 14 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR    37.29      35.23        
 15 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR                40.00      35.67        
 16 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR                41.86      35.71        
 17 Lent, Kieran R      12 LBA-MR                 40.00      36.00        
 18 Daly, Thomas A      12 UN-HA-MR               37.54      36.60        
 19 Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR                44.73      36.75        
 20 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR                35.42      36.83        
 21 White, Devin H      12 LIND-MR                41.99      36.94        
 22 Han, Matthew R      12 Express Swimming-MR    37.20      36.96        
 23 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.75      36.97        
 24 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.04      36.98        
 25 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 37.41      37.48        
 26 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.69      37.56        
 26 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.79      37.56        
 28 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR    38.07      38.02        
 29 Woods, Thomas O     12 LBA-MR                 42.26      38.53        
 30 Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR                44.39      38.59        
 31 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR                37.13      38.84        
 32 Poon, Brandon M     11 GATE-MR                41.00      39.02        
 33 Bonney, Ethan J     12 LBA-MR                 39.72      40.08        
 34 Yunatanov, Benson   12 GATE-MR                43.00      40.46        
 35 Elkhouly, Marwan    11 Shy-Mr-MR              36.00      40.81        
 36 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR                 42.56      41.22        
 37 Hwang, Austin       12 GATE-MR                40.00      41.35        
 38 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR    41.20      41.58        
 39 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.94      41.68        
 40 Toskas, Anthony     11 CIY-MR                 40.38      41.77        
 41 Walsh, Conor M      12 LIND-MR                49.99      42.00        
 42 Chen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR                47.48      42.11        
 43 Patel, Harshil V    11 CIY-MR                 45.90      42.91        
 44 Zhenilenko, Alan P  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.25      42.95        
 45 Abramowitz, Max F   11 UNLIE-MR               51.23      44.06        
 46 McCarthy, Neilly    11 LBA-MR                 47.19      44.29        
 47 Sionov, Ben         11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      45.13        
 48 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR              44.44      45.52        
 49 Shen, Matthew       11 GATE-MR                48.00      46.81        
 50 Keane, Konall       11 CSC-MR                 48.58      47.33        
 51 Tan, Jerry          12 GATE-MR                43.00      47.93        
 52 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR    45.32      49.37        
 53 Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR    50.58      50.14        
 54 Friedland, Simon    11 Shy-Mr-MR              52.00      50.45        
 55 Wan, Horace         12 GATE-MR                46.00      54.02        
 56 Smith, Gabriel R    11 CSC-MR                 46.74    1:00.55        
 -- Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR                52.99         DQ        
 -- Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR                40.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lue, Michael        12 GATE-MR              1:09.32    1:04.41        
  2 Tse, Jade M         12 CIY-MR               1:10.65    1:07.35        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:08.31        
  4 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.87    1:12.64        
  5 Harrington, Dylan   12 LBA-MR               1:13.02    1:13.18        
  6 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.35    1:14.05        
  7 Zagumennikh, Brend  12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.54    1:14.23        
  8 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.73    1:15.10        
  9 Pan, Matthew A      12 GATE-MR              1:18.53    1:15.47        
 10 Takes, William E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.74    1:16.41        
 11 Lent, Kieran R      12 LBA-MR               1:16.16    1:16.66        
 12 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:17.43        
 13 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR              1:17.33    1:17.64        
 14 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.67    1:18.38        
 15 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.16    1:18.48        
 16 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.61    1:18.87        
 17 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR              1:24.54    1:18.88        
 18 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.08    1:20.29        
 19 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.38    1:20.76        
 20 Han, Matthew R      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.20    1:21.03        
 21 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:21.54        
 22 White, Devin H      12 LIND-MR              1:24.51    1:23.75        
 23 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.24    1:23.85        
 24 Bonney, Ethan J     12 LBA-MR               1:23.87    1:24.63        
 25 Poon, Brandon M     11 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:24.67        
 26 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.93    1:25.15        
 27 Elkhouly, Marwan    11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:23.00    1:26.34        
 28 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.11    1:26.35        
 29 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR              1:19.60    1:27.08        
 30 Dashevsky, David    11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:48.23    1:28.37        
 31 McCarthy, Neilly    11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:29.92        
 32 Kirfeld, Ryan M     11 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:31.56        
 33 Krawiec, Nicholas   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.64        
 34 Walsh, Conor M      12 LIND-MR              1:45.99    1:36.61        
 35 Shen, Matthew       11 GATE-MR              1:53.13    1:39.09        
 36 Vennitti, Nicky V   11 CIY-MR               1:50.00    1:39.22        
 37 Sionov, Ben         11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:41.92        
 38 Montreuil, Jake T   11 WISC-MR              1:31.77    1:41.95        
 39 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.09    1:45.22        
 40 Friedland, Simon    11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:39.00    1:48.17        
 41 Naouai, Benjamin    11 LBA-MR               1:40.00    2:01.00        
 -- Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.33         DQ        
 -- Belykh, Shawn       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:31.05         NS        
 -- Vartsaba, Nikolay   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lue, Michael        12 GATE-MR                34.53      32.17        
  2 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR         36.59      33.93        
  3 Daly, Nikolas A     11 UN-HA-MR               33.49      35.08        
  4 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.02      35.32        
  5 Daly, Thomas A      12 UN-HA-MR               36.50      37.11        
  6 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR                41.00      37.57        
  7 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.41      37.88        
  8 Lent, Kieran R      12 LBA-MR                 37.82      38.04        
  9 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 38.49      38.26        
 10 Sanchez, Jacob      11 LBA-MR                 38.01      38.38        
 11 Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR                43.16      38.62        
 12 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.60      38.75        
 13 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR                46.87      39.22        
 14 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.49      39.71        
 15 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.67      39.83        
 16 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.18      40.05        
 17 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR    40.59      40.26        
 18 Han, Matthew R      12 Express Swimming-MR    42.35      40.65        
 19 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR    42.35      41.56        
 20 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR                41.13      41.87        
 21 Hwang, Tyler        11 LBA-MR                 40.43      42.06        
 22 Vartsaba, Nikolay   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.25      42.10        
 23 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR    43.18      42.26        
 24 Woods, Thomas O     12 LBA-MR                 43.36      42.28        
 25 Chen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR                48.03      42.39        
 26 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR    41.25      42.70        
 27 Poon, Brandon M     11 GATE-MR                43.00      43.57        
 28 Elkhouly, Marwan    11 Shy-Mr-MR              39.50      44.02        
 29 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.78      44.07        
 30 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR                45.00      44.55        
 31 Tan, Jerry          12 GATE-MR                50.00      45.06        
 32 Stoski, Michael J   11 LBA-MR                 47.41      45.13        
 33 Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR                51.00      45.37        
 34 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR    49.65      45.76        
 35 Guariglia, Andrew   11 Express Swimming-MR    45.33      46.26        
 36 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR    45.35      46.67        
 36 Hwang, Austin       12 GATE-MR                42.00      46.67        
 38 Zhenilenko, Alan P  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.20      46.79        
 39 Bonney, Ethan J     12 LBA-MR                 47.38      46.81        
 40 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR                41.00      47.78        
 41 Abramowitz, Max F   11 UNLIE-MR               59.89      48.12        
 42 Shen, Matthew       11 GATE-MR                48.00      48.33        
 43 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR                 50.70      48.36        
 44 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR    49.96      48.42        
 45 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR              48.28      48.51        
 46 Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR    49.99      49.54        
 47 Toskas, Anthony     11 CIY-MR                 50.90      49.85        
 48 Sionov, Ben         11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      50.59        
 49 Friedland, Simon    11 Shy-Mr-MR              52.00      53.02        
 50 Walsh, Conor M      12 LIND-MR                55.99      53.28        
 51 Hallaian, Cameron   11 Express Swimming-MR    48.76      53.32        
 52 Wan, Horace         12 GATE-MR                49.00      54.12        
 53 Keane, Konall       11 CSC-MR                 58.49      56.63        
 -- Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR                58.99         DQ        
 -- Smith, Gabriel R    11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Nietsch, Sean P     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lue, Michael        12 GATE-MR              1:16.38    1:09.65        
  2 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.08    1:14.77        
  3 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.69    1:16.78        
  4 Tse, Jade M         12 CIY-MR               1:25.49    1:18.31        
  5 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR              1:22.22    1:20.49        
  6 Lent, Kieran R      12 LBA-MR               1:22.88    1:22.79        
  7 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.31    1:23.07        
  8 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:23.41        
  9 Sanchez, Jacob      11 LBA-MR               1:22.60    1:24.11        
 10 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR              1:29.00    1:24.81        
 11 Pan, Matthew A      12 GATE-MR              1:32.16    1:24.86        
 12 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.34    1:25.50        
 13 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               1:25.34    1:25.56        
 14 Belykh, Shawn       11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:25.81        
 15 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.78    1:26.28        
 16 Zagumennikh, Brend  12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.00    1:27.51        
 17 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.91    1:27.76        
 18 Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR              1:35.59    1:27.98        
 19 Han, Matthew R      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.75    1:30.49        
 20 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.55    1:31.51        
 21 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.53    1:32.55        
 22 Vennitti, Nicky V   11 CIY-MR               1:45.33    1:33.02        
 23 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.23    1:33.33        
 24 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR              1:29.93    1:33.63        
 25 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR              1:37.61    1:33.95        
 26 Chen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR              1:35.36    1:34.37        
 27 Woods, Thomas O     12 LBA-MR               1:37.69    1:35.58        
 28 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.19    1:36.36        
 29 Hwang, Austin       12 GATE-MR              1:34.00    1:36.76        
 30 Zhenilenko, Alan P  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:40.00    1:39.43        
 31 Guariglia, Andrew   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.35    1:40.68        
 32 Dashevsky, David    11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:44.88    1:40.81        
 33 Stoski, Michael J   11 LBA-MR               1:45.60    1:41.60        
 34 Kirfeld, Ryan M     11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:41.78        
 35 Kong, Raymond       11 GATE-MR              2:00.62    1:42.09        
 36 Micozzi, Daniel J   12 LIND-MR              1:35.73    1:42.24        
 37 Martinez, Christop  12 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:43.89        
 38 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR              1:41.34    1:44.04        
 39 Krawiec, Nicholas   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:44.18        
 40 Shen, Matthew       11 GATE-MR              1:42.65    1:44.52        
 41 Alizio, Anthony F   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.12    1:49.20        
 42 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR            1:48.66    1:49.60        
 43 Sionov, Ben         11 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:51.52        
 44 Friedland, Simon    11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:52.00    1:53.36        
 45 Trapani, Blaise N   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:54.02        
 46 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.41    1:54.42        
 47 Wan, Horace         12 GATE-MR              1:50.43    1:56.16        
 48 Martinsen, Dylan J  11 LBA-MR               2:04.91    1:58.71        
 49 Naouai, Benjamin    11 LBA-MR               1:55.00    2:06.55        
 -- Nietsch, Sean P     11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Smith, Gabriel R    11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Montreuil, Jake T   11 WISC-MR              1:46.99         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Ryan S     11 LBA-MR                 29.23      28.22        
  2 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR                31.85      28.94        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR                31.00      30.65        
  4 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.71      31.42        
  5 Sanchez, Jacob      11 LBA-MR                 33.28      31.51        
  6 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR    32.65      31.83        
  7 Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR                37.89      31.85        
  8 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR         36.38      32.70        
  9 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.76      33.40        
 10 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR    33.53      33.50        
 11 Hwang, Tyler        11 LBA-MR                 34.43      33.71        
 12 Zagumennikh, Brend  12 Shy-Mr-MR              35.42      34.01        
 13 Belykh, Shawn       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.34      34.57        
 14 Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.55      34.92        
 15 Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR                49.70      35.99        
 16 Santana, Jose R     12 LBA-MR                 55.00      36.26        
 17 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.15      36.40        
 18 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 38.00      36.54        
 19 Stoski, Michael J   11 LBA-MR                 37.77      36.79        
 20 White, Devin H      12 LIND-MR                36.56      36.93        
 21 Bonney, Ethan J     12 LBA-MR                 37.16      37.00        
 22 Zhenilenko, Alan P  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.22      37.46        
 23 Elkhouly, Marwan    11 Shy-Mr-MR              36.00      37.63        
 24 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR    45.34      37.90        
 25 Tan, Jerry          12 GATE-MR                44.00      39.11        
 26 Chen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR                43.79      39.43        
 27 Poon, Brandon M     11 GATE-MR                40.00      39.83        
 28 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR                38.38      40.10        
 29 Patel, Harshil V    11 CIY-MR                 41.18      40.14        
 30 Ambrosio, Jordan    11 RedTails-MR            42.73      40.32        
 31 Krawiec, Nicholas   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.34        
 32 Micozzi, Daniel J   12 LIND-MR                44.99      41.50        
 33 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR                51.84      42.19        
 34 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR              45.08      42.70        
 35 Yunatanov, Benson   12 GATE-MR                45.00      44.43        
 36 Kong, Raymond       11 GATE-MR                56.37      45.32        
 37 Dashevsky, David    11 Shy-Mr-MR              38.50      45.61        
 38 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR                46.00      48.92        
 39 Hilario, Dalwin F   11 RedTails-MR            50.09      53.52        
 40 Wan, Horace         12 GATE-MR                50.00      54.38        
 41 Walsh, Conor M      12 LIND-MR                48.99      59.32        
 42 Friedland, Simon    11 Shy-Mr-MR              58.00    1:00.72        
 -- Keane, Konall       11 CSC-MR                 54.28         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Trapani, Blaise N   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Smith, Gabriel R    11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Vartsaba, Nikolay   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.64         NS        
 -- Berio, Noah         11 LIND-MR              1:02.99         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Ryan S     11 LBA-MR               1:05.65    1:04.39        
  2 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR              1:08.00    1:04.83        
  3 Tse, Jade M         12 CIY-MR               1:27.26    1:10.73        
  4 Harrington, Dylan   12 LBA-MR               1:10.60    1:12.36        
  5 Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR              1:15.72    1:12.79        
  6 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.07    1:13.38        
  7 Sanchez, Jacob      11 LBA-MR               1:13.68    1:13.81        
  8 Daly, Nikolas A     11 UN-HA-MR             1:15.84    1:13.89        
  9 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:25.37    1:14.21        
 10 Ganguli, Nilesh     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.58    1:17.37        
 11 Zagumennikh, Brend  12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.00    1:18.12        
 12 Daly, Thomas A      12 UN-HA-MR             1:16.71    1:18.61        
 13 Hwang, Tyler        11 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:19.00        
 14 Elkhouly, Marwan    11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.00    1:24.24        
 15 White, Devin H      12 LIND-MR              1:25.72    1:25.32        
 16 Zhenilenko, Alan P  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.00    1:25.63        
 17 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.83    1:27.01        
 18 Han, Matthew R      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.74    1:27.12        
 19 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR              1:28.45    1:27.80        
 20 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.39    1:27.87        
 21 Bushati, Aldo       11 APEX-MR              1:25.12    1:28.65        
 22 Chow, Brandon       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:31.43        
 23 Patel, Harshil V    11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:32.73        
 24 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR              1:50.08    1:34.58        
 25 Stoski, Michael J   11 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:38.12        
 26 Alexandrov, Alexan  11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:43.49        
 27 Wan, Horace         12 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:56.29        
 28 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR              1:38.00    1:57.70        
 -- Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.88         NS        
 -- Lent, Kieran R      12 LBA-MR               1:23.34         NS        
 -- Bonney, Ethan J     12 LBA-MR               1:26.55         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lue, Michael        12 GATE-MR              1:08.98    1:05.78        
  2 Tse, Jade M         12 CIY-MR               1:15.53    1:08.71        
  3 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.35    1:08.87        
  4 Aroesty, Ryan S     11 LBA-MR               1:09.30    1:09.06        
  5 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.64    1:10.23        
  6 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR              1:22.84    1:11.74        
  7 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.84    1:12.82        
  8 Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR              1:26.26    1:12.96        
  9 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.78    1:13.19        
 10 Harrington, Dylan   12 LBA-MR               1:13.82    1:13.60        
 11 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR              1:21.00    1:14.24        
 12 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:14.57        
 13 Sanchez, Jacob      11 LBA-MR               1:14.74    1:15.37        
 14 Pan, Matthew A      12 GATE-MR              1:27.04    1:15.74        
 15 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               1:16.31    1:16.51        
 16 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.16    1:16.54        
 17 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.11    1:16.61        
 18 Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR              1:39.33    1:17.35        
 19 Han, Matthew R      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.67    1:19.05        
 20 Takes, William E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.58    1:19.33        
 21 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.49    1:19.47        
 22 Hwang, Tyler        11 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:20.53        
 23 Belykh, Shawn       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.96    1:20.81        
 24 Elkhouly, Marwan    11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.00    1:21.15        
 25 White, Devin H      12 LIND-MR              1:33.99    1:21.33        
 26 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR              1:23.07    1:21.47        
 27 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.13    1:21.82        
 28 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR              1:41.38    1:23.17        
 29 Kleemann, Perry M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.64    1:24.48        
 30 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR              1:21.82    1:25.56        
 31 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.53    1:26.59        
 32 Chen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR              1:35.61    1:26.95        
 33 Tan, Jerry          12 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:28.03        
 34 Santana, Jose R     12 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:28.51        
 35 Micozzi, Daniel J   12 LIND-MR              1:41.99    1:28.73        
 36 Earley, Liam P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.21    1:28.75        
 37 Zhenilenko, Alan P  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.78    1:28.83        
 38 Patel, Harshil V    11 CIY-MR               1:37.37    1:29.02        
 39 Kong, Raymond       11 GATE-MR              1:53.20    1:29.18        
 40 Woods, Thomas O     12 LBA-MR               1:31.67    1:30.08        
 41 McCarthy, Neilly    11 LBA-MR               1:31.41    1:31.45        
 42 Ambrosio, Jordan    11 RedTails-MR          1:35.90    1:31.53        
 43 Ely, Matthew D      11 Sachem-MR            1:38.03    1:32.44        
 44 Vennitti, Nicky V   11 CIY-MR               1:39.28    1:36.62        
 45 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR              1:38.00    1:37.66        
 46 Shen, Matthew       11 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:38.11        
 47 Walsh, Conor M      12 LIND-MR              1:47.99    1:42.57        
 48 Keane, Konall       11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:45.84        
 49 Hilario, Dalwin F   11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:48.24        
 50 Wan, Horace         12 GATE-MR              1:39.00    1:48.63        
 51 Martinsen, Dylan J  11 LBA-MR               1:54.51    1:48.93        
 -- Graca, Antonio      11 HAA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
 -- Martinez, Christop  12 RedTails-MR          1:50.09         NS        
 -- Montreuil, Jake T   11 WISC-MR              1:46.99         NS        
 -- Vartsaba, Nikolay   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.30         NS        
 -- Dunster, Connor G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.87         NS        
 -- Bonney, Ethan J     12 LBA-MR               1:22.19         NS        
 -- Krawiec, Nicholas   11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 -- Berio, Noah         11 LIND-MR              2:11.99         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.08    2:17.91        
  2 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              2:19.16    2:21.25        
  3 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               2:22.47    2:24.09        
  4 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR              2:24.00    2:29.53        
  5 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR            NT    2:30.34        
  6 Deguzman, Nathanie  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.67    2:30.37        
  7 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR              2:38.76    2:30.80        
  8 Tse, Jade M         12 CIY-MR               2:47.50    2:31.34        
  9 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR               2:30.70    2:33.63        
 10 Broderick, Thomas   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.56    2:33.75        
 11 Daly, Thomas A      12 UN-HA-MR             2:37.24    2:36.70        
 12 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.17    2:37.61        
 13 Harrington, Dylan   12 LBA-MR               2:34.26    2:38.33        
 14 Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR              2:42.31    2:42.50        
 15 Sanchez, Jacob      11 LBA-MR               2:46.05    2:43.51        
 16 Pan, Matthew A      12 GATE-MR              3:15.41    2:44.34        
 17 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.39    2:47.18        
 18 Lent, Kieran R      12 LBA-MR               2:51.17    2:47.60        
 19 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.22    2:49.40        
 20 Bonney, Ethan J     12 LBA-MR               2:50.53    2:56.78        
 21 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR              2:50.90    2:57.50        
 22 Patel, Harshil V    11 CIY-MR                    NT    3:13.67        
 23 Stoski, Michael J   11 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:13.92        
 -- Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              2:51.51         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
 -- McCarthy, Neilly    11 LBA-MR               3:41.76         DQ        
 -- Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              2:19.13         NS        
 -- Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               2:40.98         NS        
 -- O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               2:37.04         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lydon, Patrick J    14 WISC-MR                24.31      24.52        
  2 Duanshi, Nathaniel  14 Express Swimming-MR    24.98      24.57        
  3 Ye, William         14 WISC-MR                24.65      24.62        
  4 Woods, Brendan T    14 LBA-MR                 24.75      24.74        
  5 Ho, Timothy         13 NCAC-MR                25.00      24.80        
  6 Orman-Kollmar, Max  14 APEX-MR                25.38      25.27        
  7 Elgamal, Ahmed S    14 Shy-Mr-MR              28.00      25.29        
  8 McCarthy, Michael   14 LBA-MR                 25.51      25.41        
  9 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR    25.35      25.55        
  9 Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR    25.74      25.55        
 11 Eng, William A      13 Farmingdale-MR         27.72      25.73        
 12 Ferrara, Justin     14 LBA-MR                 25.90      25.84        
 13 Rosen, Jason Z      13 UNLIE-MR               26.22      25.87        
 14 Baliabin, Michael   14 Unhes-Mr-MR            25.81      25.97        
 15 Cannon, Matthew     13 LBA-MR                 25.49      25.99        
 16 Han, Zachary J      14 Express Swimming-MR    26.55      26.01        
 17 Mcalpine, Michael   13 Unhes-Mr-MR            26.58      26.16        
 18 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR    27.25      26.32        
 19 Duval, Justin S     13 Unhes-Mr-MR            26.68      26.37        
 20 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR         28.10      26.51        
 21 Bulik, Michael A    14 LBA-MR                 25.79      26.63        
 21 Liu, Eric Z         13 NCAC-MR                25.80      26.63        
 23 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR    26.65      26.65        
 24 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR    25.54      26.71        
 25 Senken, Pierce F    14 Express Swimming-MR    27.41      26.81        
 26 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR              27.12      27.14        
 27 Donlevy, Billy      13 CIY-MR                 28.32      27.15        
 28 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR    27.32      27.20        
 29 Kaja, Duncan J      13 Express Swimming-MR    27.54      27.26        
 30 Subtirelu, Robert   14 CSC-MR                 28.62      27.32        
 31 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR    27.93      27.36        
 31 Sheinberg, Kyle     13 LBA-MR                 27.79      27.36        
 33 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR                 27.50      27.41        
 34 Zhou, Winfield      14 Express Swimming-MR    27.63      27.43        
 35 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR    27.56      27.45        
 36 Hyer, Robert J      14 Express Swimming-MR    28.77      27.61        
 37 Chan, Brian         13 GATE-MR                29.64      27.68        
 38 Feinstein, Zachary  14 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.27      28.25        
 39 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.63      28.76        
 40 LI, Simon           14 NCAC-MR                27.80      28.92        
 41 Bell, Timothy       13 WISC-MR                35.88      29.19        
 42 Boyd, Gavin W       13 CSC-MR                 29.75      29.23        
 43 Harripersaud, Bhis  13 GATE-MR                30.78      29.43        
 44 Lent, Connor J      13 LBA-MR                 30.10      29.57        
 45 Ragusa, Gabriel J   13 Express Swimming-MR    30.04      29.69        
 46 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR    30.13      29.88        
 47 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR    29.96      30.08        
 48 Zhang, Kevin        13 Express Swimming-MR    30.52      30.11        
 49 Dempsey, Ryan J     13 Farmingdale-MR         35.61      31.69        
 50 Simao, Michael E    13 LBA-MR                 33.15      32.52        
 51 Lopez, Alejandro    14 Aquaflames-MR          39.13      33.12        
 52 Clark, Trevor       13 Farmingdale-MR         35.23      33.65        
 53 Nazif, Aryen        14 Express Swimming-MR    33.26      34.03        
 54 Alexandrov, Nickol  14 APEX-MR                35.02      35.88        
 55 Yostpille, Billy A  13 Farmingdale-MR         38.06      36.42        
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR                27.66         NS        
 -- Nisman, Elvin       14 Shy-Mr-MR              29.00         NS        
 -- Fang, Roland A      13 CIY-MR                 31.75         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy         13 NCAC-MR                56.00      53.71        
  2 Woods, Brendan T    14 LBA-MR                 54.36      54.18        
  3 McCarthy, Michael   14 LBA-MR                 54.84      54.36        
  4 Cannon, Matthew     13 LBA-MR                 54.72      54.50        
  5 Meyers, Daniel J    14 GATE-MR                59.73      54.63        
  6 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR    54.39      54.90        
  7 Duanshi, Nathaniel  14 Express Swimming-MR    54.87      54.93        
  8 Lydon, Patrick J    14 WISC-MR                55.37      54.99        
  9 Rosen, Jason Z      13 UNLIE-MR               56.17      55.19        
 10 Eng, William A      13 Farmingdale-MR         56.77      55.31        
 11 Ye, William         14 WISC-MR                54.60      55.52        
 12 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR    57.69      55.93        
 13 Ferrara, Justin     14 LBA-MR                 56.80      56.51        
 14 Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR    57.07      56.71        
 15 Ang, Jonathan J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.54      56.80        
 16 Troy, Denis J       14 CIY-MR                 59.24      56.93        
 17 Baliabin, Michael   14 Unhes-Mr-MR            56.85      57.47        
 18 Liu, Eric Z         13 NCAC-MR                57.00      57.61        
 19 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR    59.32      57.82        
 20 Senken, Pierce F    14 Express Swimming-MR    58.56      58.29        
 21 Stapleton, Kevin J  13 LBA-MR                 58.19      58.40        
 22 Zhou, Winfield      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.94      58.49        
 23 Mcalpine, Michael   13 Unhes-Mr-MR            59.00      58.58        
 24 Han, Zachary J      14 Express Swimming-MR    58.44      58.63        
 25 Sheinberg, Kyle     13 LBA-MR                 58.90      58.87        
 26 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.61      59.03        
 27 Duval, Justin S     13 Unhes-Mr-MR            59.00      59.14        
 28 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR    59.81      59.21        
 29 Donlevy, Billy      13 CIY-MR               1:04.00      59.33        
 30 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR    59.30      59.44        
 31 Elgamal, Ahmed S    14 Shy-Mr-MR              59.92      59.55        
 32 Bulik, Michael A    14 LBA-MR                 58.27      59.80        
 33 Thio, Randy M       14 NCAC-MR              1:00.00      59.95        
 34 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.08    1:00.14        
 35 Hyer, Robert J      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.87    1:00.21        
 36 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR              59.37    1:00.35        
 37 Kaja, Duncan J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.54    1:00.37        
 38 Stoller, Jared C    14 CSC-MR               1:00.17    1:00.62        
 39 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               1:00.84    1:00.69        
 40 Carney, Colin       14 WISC-MR              1:05.99    1:01.09        
 41 Utrobin, Daniel     14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:02.47    1:01.27        
 42 Chan, Brian         13 GATE-MR              1:04.31    1:01.57        
 43 Subtirelu, Robert   14 CSC-MR               1:01.57    1:01.63        
 44 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.42    1:01.80        
 45 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               1:01.59    1:02.16        
 46 Guzman, Anthony L   14 RedTails-MR          1:03.15    1:02.92        
 47 Ren, Harry          14 CIY-MR               1:04.90    1:04.66        
 48 Yacovone, Thomas S  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.95    1:04.71        
 49 Boyd, Gavin W       13 CSC-MR               1:05.70    1:04.79        
 50 Feinstein, Zachary  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.85    1:05.05        
 51 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.12    1:05.37        
 52 Sionov, Arik        13 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:05.77        
 53 Robinson, Matt      14 HAA-MR               1:06.76    1:06.47        
 54 Ragusa, Gabriel J   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.00    1:06.61        
 55 Wang, James         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.21    1:06.92        
 56 McGuire, Vincent G  13 LBA-MR               1:13.31    1:07.43        
 57 Guglielmo, Patrick  14 WISC-MR              1:05.99    1:07.55        
 58 Zhang, Kevin        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.38    1:07.59        
 59 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.61    1:08.33        
 60 Fang, Roland A      13 CIY-MR               1:09.70    1:08.92        
 61 Nisman, Elvin       14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:03.00    1:09.23        
 62 Harripersaud, Bhis  13 GATE-MR              1:09.22    1:09.56        
 63 Chookasezian, Just  13 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:12.33        
 64 Simao, Michael E    13 LBA-MR               1:12.53    1:13.64        
 65 Hang, Cheng         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.74    1:13.89        
 66 Bell, Timothy       13 WISC-MR              1:14.88    1:14.22        
 67 Clark, Trevor       13 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.61    1:16.39        
 68 D'Andrea, Michael   13 LBA-MR               1:23.51    1:17.99        
 69 Zeman, Shane D      13 LIND-MR              1:41.99    1:44.26        
 -- Lai, Michael W      13 WISC-MR              1:04.87         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.08    1:55.42        
  2 Woods, Brendan T    14 LBA-MR               1:58.30    1:58.63        
  3 McCarthy, Michael   14 LBA-MR               1:58.56    1:58.85        
  4 Rosen, Jason Z      13 UNLIE-MR             1:59.79    1:58.93        
  5 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.77    2:00.39        
  6 Ye, William         14 WISC-MR              2:10.01    2:00.66        
  7 Orman-Kollmar, Max  14 APEX-MR              2:00.32    2:01.67        
  8 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.50    2:02.59        
  9 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.83    2:02.92        
 10 Duanshi, Nathaniel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.34    2:04.05        
 11 Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.25    2:04.45        
 12 Cannon, Matthew     13 LBA-MR               1:58.44    2:04.49        
 13 Senken, Pierce F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.53    2:04.76        
 14 Stapleton, Kevin J  13 LBA-MR               2:17.57    2:04.77        
 15 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.92    2:05.02        
 16 Eng, William A      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:19.44    2:05.13        
 17 Ferrara, Justin     14 LBA-MR               2:06.95    2:05.94        
 18 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              2:07.86    2:06.06        
 19 Liu, Eric Z         13 NCAC-MR              2:04.00    2:06.29        
 20 Lydon, Patrick J    14 WISC-MR              2:04.26    2:07.11        
 21 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.52    2:07.61        
 22 Sheinberg, Kyle     13 LBA-MR               2:07.02    2:07.64        
 23 Zhou, Winfield      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.98    2:09.78        
 24 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.58    2:11.27        
 25 Hyer, Robert J      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.02    2:11.91        
 26 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.05    2:12.41        
 27 Mcalpine, Michael   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:12.63    2:12.58        
 28 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               2:11.72    2:13.24        
 29 Bulik, Michael A    14 LBA-MR               2:08.35    2:15.43        
 30 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.23    2:16.34        
 31 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               2:14.28    2:16.41        
 32 Kaja, Duncan J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.68    2:16.75        
 33 Boyd, Gavin W       13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:19.55        
 34 Chan, Brian         13 GATE-MR              2:33.73    2:19.88        
 35 Elgamal, Ahmed S    14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:15.66    2:20.78        
 36 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.75    2:24.56        
 37 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.45    2:25.24        
 38 Zhang, Kevin        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.80    2:27.25        
 39 Sionov, Arik        13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:28.93        
 40 Ragusa, Gabriel J   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.11    2:29.32        
 41 Harripersaud, Bhis  13 GATE-MR              2:35.33    2:31.58        
 42 Dempsey, Ryan J     13 Farmingdale-MR       2:50.51    2:49.40        
 43 Simao, Michael E    13 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:50.08        
 44 Alexandrov, Nickol  14 APEX-MR                   NT    2:51.40        
 45 Yostpille, Billy A  13 Farmingdale-MR       3:15.25    2:53.43        
 46 Clark, Trevor       13 Farmingdale-MR       3:08.32    3:05.24        
 47 Nazif, Aryen        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.98    3:16.22        
 -- Han, Zachary J      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.94         NS        
 -- Nisman, Elvin       14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:25.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR 10:55.34   10:31.48        
  2 Rosen, Jason Z      13 UNLIE-MR            11:11.21   10:37.52        
  3 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR 11:22.48   10:43.11        
  4 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR 11:22.12   10:51.48        
  5 McCarthy, Michael   14 LBA-MR              11:02.47   10:53.48        
  6 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR 11:23.94   10:53.57        
  7 Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR             12:00.00   11:00.66        
  8 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR              11:00.00   11:09.56        
  9 Cannon, Matthew     13 LBA-MR              11:37.63   11:12.35        
 10 Senken, Pierce F    14 Express Swimming-MR 11:32.11   11:19.49        
 11 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR             12:23.76   11:29.50        
 12 Sheinberg, Kyle     13 LBA-MR              12:04.66   11:34.41        
 13 Ferrara, Justin     14 LBA-MR              12:30.00   11:38.57        
 14 Stapleton, Kevin J  13 LBA-MR              11:45.00   11:42.65        
 15 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR              11:45.00   11:52.28        
 16 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR 12:20.98   11:53.17        
 17 Donlevy, Billy      13 CIY-MR              17:00.00   12:32.55        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy         13 NCAC-MR              1:00.00      58.78        
  2 Duanshi, Nathaniel  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.45      59.65        
  3 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.61    1:01.38        
  4 Ye, William         14 WISC-MR              1:02.24    1:01.53        
  5 McCarthy, Michael   14 LBA-MR               1:01.86    1:01.54        
  6 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.24    1:02.08        
  7 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              1:03.36    1:02.44        
  8 Rosen, Jason Z      13 UNLIE-MR             1:04.26    1:03.52        
  9 Orman-Kollmar, Max  14 APEX-MR              1:03.59    1:04.01        
 10 Cannon, Matthew     13 LBA-MR               1:05.18    1:04.48        
 11 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.86    1:05.21        
 12 Senken, Pierce F    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.71    1:05.79        
 13 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR            1:07.56    1:05.88        
 14 Lydon, Patrick J    14 WISC-MR              1:07.03    1:06.31        
 15 Baliabin, Michael   14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.10    1:06.42        
 16 Ferrara, Justin     14 LBA-MR               1:07.04    1:06.99        
 17 Liu, Eric Z         13 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:07.14        
 18 Zhou, Winfield      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.15    1:07.34        
 19 Elgamal, Ahmed S    14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.99    1:07.82        
 20 Mcalpine, Michael   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.00    1:08.14        
 21 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.73    1:08.25        
 22 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.71    1:08.35        
 23 Stapleton, Kevin J  13 LBA-MR               1:08.08    1:08.48        
 24 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.24    1:08.49        
 25 Donlevy, Billy      13 CIY-MR               1:14.00    1:08.92        
 26 Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.18    1:09.45        
 27 Eng, William A      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.26    1:09.60        
 28 Bulik, Michael A    14 LBA-MR               1:06.72    1:09.74        
 29 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.30    1:10.02        
 30 Han, Zachary J      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.97    1:10.17        
 31 Chan, Brian         13 GATE-MR              1:13.73    1:10.38        
 32 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.23    1:10.47        
 33 Fang, Roland A      13 CIY-MR               1:13.70    1:11.54        
 34 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               1:12.52    1:12.93        
 35 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.89    1:13.28        
 36 Hyer, Robert J      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.82    1:14.72        
 37 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               1:13.46    1:15.32        
 38 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.98    1:16.48        
 39 Kaja, Duncan J      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.42        
 40 Harripersaud, Bhis  13 GATE-MR              1:21.20    1:17.87        
 41 Bell, Timothy       13 WISC-MR              1:17.99    1:18.13        
 42 Feinstein, Zachary  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.03    1:19.36        
 43 Subtirelu, Robert   14 CSC-MR               1:26.54    1:21.10        
 44 Zhang, Kevin        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.15    1:21.33        
 45 Dempsey, Ryan J     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.61    1:21.43        
 46 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.47    1:22.72        
 47 Sionov, Arik        13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:24.46        
 48 Lopez, Alejandro    14 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.52    1:25.47        
 49 Clark, Trevor       13 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.27    1:26.28        
 50 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.63    1:28.09        
 51 Nazif, Aryen        14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:34.55        
 52 Yostpille, Billy A  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:46.04    1:35.59        
 -- Nisman, Elvin       14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.00         NS        
 -- Simao, Michael E    13 LBA-MR               1:45.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              2:16.67    2:11.24        
  2 Rosen, Jason Z      13 UNLIE-MR             2:15.78    2:13.46        
  3 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.87    2:13.76        
  4 Duanshi, Nathaniel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.21    2:16.55        
  5 Cannon, Matthew     13 LBA-MR               2:18.77    2:19.30        
  6 Senken, Pierce F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.79    2:22.94        
  7 Zhou, Winfield      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.11    2:23.59        
  8 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.28    2:24.61        
  9 Ferrara, Justin     14 LBA-MR               2:25.80    2:24.88        
 10 Stapleton, Kevin J  13 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:27.55        
 11 Bulik, Michael A    14 LBA-MR               2:23.49    2:29.00        
 12 Mcalpine, Michael   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:23.00    2:30.12        
 13 Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.23    2:30.52        
 14 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               2:36.24    2:33.56        
 15 Lai, Michael W      13 WISC-MR              2:37.99    2:35.33        
 16 Chan, Brian         13 GATE-MR              2:38.97    2:35.43        
 17 Han, Zachary J      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.96    2:36.01        
 18 Hyer, Robert J      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.01    2:38.57        
 19 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:41.16        
 20 Lent, Connor J      13 LBA-MR               2:39.03    2:43.83        
 21 Robinson, Matt      14 HAA-MR               2:35.00    2:45.13        
 22 Yacovone, Thomas S  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.63    2:46.52        
 23 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.89    2:46.53        
 24 Sionov, Arik        13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:03.40        
 -- Eng, William A      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:33.61         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.82    1:07.68        
  2 Duval, Justin S     13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.36    1:09.66        
  3 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              1:13.06    1:10.89        
  4 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.43    1:11.46        
  5 Ang, Jonathan J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.20    1:11.81        
  6 McCarthy, Michael   14 LBA-MR               1:09.98    1:14.06        
  7 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.64    1:14.73        
  8 Boyd, Gavin W       13 CSC-MR               1:17.68    1:16.00        
  9 Nisman, Elvin       14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.00    1:16.16        
 10 Cannon, Matthew     13 LBA-MR               1:17.23    1:16.66        
 11 Thio, Randy M       14 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:17.41        
 12 Zhou, Winfield      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.81    1:17.43        
 13 Stoller, Jared C    14 CSC-MR               1:15.63    1:17.55        
 14 Baliabin, Michael   14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.49    1:17.70        
 15 Mcalpine, Michael   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.80    1:17.95        
 16 Guzman, Anthony L   14 RedTails-MR          1:19.62    1:18.26        
 17 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               1:19.01    1:18.33        
 18 Wang, James         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.50    1:18.60        
 19 Meyers, Daniel J    14 GATE-MR              1:21.58    1:18.61        
 20 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.14    1:18.86        
 21 Utrobin, Daniel     14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.00    1:19.05        
 22 Yacovone, Thomas S  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.27    1:20.10        
 23 Ferrara, Justin     14 LBA-MR               1:21.37    1:20.68        
 24 Lent, Connor J      13 LBA-MR               1:26.34    1:21.21        
 25 Feinstein, Zachary  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.86    1:22.17        
 26 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.91    1:22.29        
 27 Kaja, Duncan J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.81    1:22.39        
 28 Lai, Michael W      13 WISC-MR              1:22.30    1:22.94        
 29 Zhang, Kevin        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.41    1:23.81        
 30 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.98    1:25.09        
 31 Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.24    1:26.01        
 32 Robinson, Matt      14 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:30.40        
 33 Guglielmo, Patrick  14 WISC-MR              1:24.99    1:30.46        
 34 Ren, Harry          14 CIY-MR               1:32.51    1:30.63        
 35 Sionov, Arik        13 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:30.84        
 36 Fang, Roland A      13 CIY-MR               1:33.63    1:32.13        
 37 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.55    1:32.66        
 38 Chookasezian, Just  13 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:33.36        
 39 Ragusa, Gabriel J   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.01    1:33.48        
 40 Subtirelu, Robert   14 CSC-MR               1:30.61    1:33.57        
 41 D'Andrea, Michael   13 LBA-MR               1:41.30    1:33.98        
 42 Bell, Timothy       13 WISC-MR              1:25.99    1:35.92        
 43 Hang, Cheng         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.78    1:36.68        
 44 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.93    1:38.66        
 45 Clark, Trevor       13 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.44    1:39.58        
 -- Troy, Denis J       14 CIY-MR               1:21.57         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Chan, Brian         13 GATE-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Zeman, Shane D      13 LIND-MR              1:52.99         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.70    2:25.91        
  2 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.02    2:33.06        
  3 Duval, Justin S     13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:31.98    2:33.09        
  4 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.92    2:33.61        
  5 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.90    2:36.15        
  6 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.75    2:45.08        
  7 Boyd, Gavin W       13 CSC-MR               2:49.81    2:45.16        
  8 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               2:49.42    2:48.17        
  9 Zhou, Winfield      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.53    2:49.42        
 10 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR            2:55.76    2:50.41        
 11 Baliabin, Michael   14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:45.00    2:50.89        
 12 Donlevy, Billy      13 CIY-MR               3:09.44    2:51.74        
 13 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:54.77    2:52.83        
 14 Cannon, Matthew     13 LBA-MR               2:45.81    2:53.54        
 15 Lent, Connor J      13 LBA-MR               2:54.86    2:55.53        
 16 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.00    2:56.08        
 17 Ferrara, Justin     14 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:56.54        
 18 Feinstein, Zachary  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:00.00    3:00.89        
 19 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.62    3:05.27        
 20 Ragusa, Gabriel J   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.79    3:14.95        
 21 Fang, Roland A      13 CIY-MR               2:55.33    3:15.91        
 22 Sionov, Arik        13 LBA-MR               4:00.00    3:16.75        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.15    1:00.98        
  2 Ye, William         14 WISC-MR              1:00.18    1:01.04        
  3 Duval, Justin S     13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:01.36    1:02.18        
  4 Rosen, Jason Z      13 UNLIE-MR             1:02.70    1:02.66        
  5 Woods, Brendan T    14 LBA-MR               1:02.96    1:03.25        
  6 Liu, Eric Z         13 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:04.37        
  7 Ferrara, Justin     14 LBA-MR               1:05.04    1:04.43        
  8 Stapleton, Kevin J  13 LBA-MR               1:06.70    1:04.62        
  9 Sheinberg, Kyle     13 LBA-MR               1:05.76    1:05.36        
 10 Elgamal, Ahmed S    14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:07.63    1:05.40        
 11 Troy, Denis J       14 CIY-MR               1:08.70    1:05.84        
 12 Han, Zachary J      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.55    1:05.97        
 13 Stoller, Jared C    14 CSC-MR               1:07.32    1:06.59        
 14 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.54    1:06.94        
 15 Lydon, Patrick J    14 WISC-MR              1:04.93    1:07.16        
 16 Donlevy, Billy      13 CIY-MR               1:11.87    1:07.75        
 17 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR            1:07.75    1:08.68        
 18 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.02    1:08.93        
 19 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.48    1:09.11        
 20 Baliabin, Michael   14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.64    1:09.56        
 21 Eng, William A      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.44    1:10.05        
 22 Senken, Pierce F    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.19    1:10.26        
 23 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.84    1:13.02        
 24 Feinstein, Zachary  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.00    1:13.44        
 25 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               1:09.90    1:14.43        
 26 Carney, Colin       14 WISC-MR              1:16.99    1:16.31        
 27 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.12    1:17.07        
 28 Lai, Michael W      13 WISC-MR              1:19.08    1:17.81        
 29 Ragusa, Gabriel J   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.08    1:18.53        
 30 Lent, Connor J      13 LBA-MR               1:21.61    1:19.14        
 31 Zhang, Kevin        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.90    1:19.62        
 32 Ren, Harry          14 CIY-MR               1:25.75    1:20.27        
 33 Subtirelu, Robert   14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:20.51        
 34 McGuire, Vincent G  13 LBA-MR               1:50.40    1:20.71        
 35 Nisman, Elvin       14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.00    1:22.11        
 36 Harripersaud, Bhis  13 GATE-MR              1:25.89    1:27.68        
 37 McGoldrick, Michae  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.18    1:29.93        
 38 Simao, Michael E    13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:36.77        
 -- Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.33         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.76    2:13.83        
  2 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.69    2:14.19        
  3 Woods, Brendan T    14 LBA-MR               2:17.85    2:20.76        
  4 Stapleton, Kevin J  13 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:20.96        
  5 Sheinberg, Kyle     13 LBA-MR               2:20.43    2:21.02        
  6 Rosen, Jason Z      13 UNLIE-MR             2:21.98    2:25.35        
  7 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.96    2:27.63        
  8 Senken, Pierce F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.43    2:34.19        
  9 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:34.71        
 10 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              2:29.99    2:35.11        
 11 Eng, William A      13 Farmingdale-MR            NT    2:43.05        
 12 Han, Zachary J      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.70    2:50.63        
 13 Lent, Connor J      13 LBA-MR               2:49.81    2:54.56        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.18    2:13.11        
  2 McCarthy, Michael   14 LBA-MR               2:19.01    2:13.78        
  3 Ho, Timothy         13 NCAC-MR              2:18.00    2:14.45        
  4 Woods, Brendan T    14 LBA-MR               2:18.18    2:16.76        
  5 Ye, William         14 WISC-MR              2:17.57    2:16.80        
  6 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              2:18.99    2:17.16        
  7 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.14    2:19.15        
  8 Hurley, John R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.94    2:19.28        
  9 Rosen, Jason Z      13 UNLIE-MR             2:24.16    2:21.55        
 10 Cannon, Matthew     13 LBA-MR               2:22.92    2:23.51        
 11 Senken, Pierce F    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.30    2:23.58        
 12 Sheinberg, Kyle     13 LBA-MR               2:22.77    2:25.48        
 13 Ortof, Harry C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.08    2:26.09        
 14 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR            2:28.45    2:28.43        
 15 Meyers, Daniel J    14 GATE-MR              2:45.00    2:28.48        
 16 Eng, William A      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:20.61    2:28.74        
 17 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:45.61    2:29.19        
 18 Donlevy, Billy      13 CIY-MR               2:35.34    2:29.58        
 19 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.56    2:29.70        
 20 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.44    2:30.53        
 21 Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.47    2:32.34        
 22 Han, Zachary J      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.19    2:32.36        
 23 Utrobin, Daniel     14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:34.99    2:32.57        
 24 Bulik, Michael A    14 LBA-MR               2:28.38    2:32.80        
 25 Lai, Michael W      13 WISC-MR              2:37.43    2:35.71        
 26 Guzman, Anthony L   14 RedTails-MR          2:34.21    2:36.05        
 27 Chan, Brian         13 GATE-MR              2:45.06    2:37.25        
 28 Elgamal, Ahmed S    14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:33.17    2:37.34        
 29 German, Alexander   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.73    2:41.35        
 30 Carney, Colin       14 WISC-MR              2:40.99    2:42.25        
 31 Zhang, Kevin        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.00    2:42.29        
 32 Hyer, Robert J      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.95    2:44.31        
 33 Ren, Harry          14 CIY-MR               2:47.76    2:47.17        
 34 Fang, Roland A      13 CIY-MR               3:02.25    2:50.42        
 35 Earley, Ryan C      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.11    2:56.58        
 36 McGuire, Vincent G  13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:57.15        
 37 Harripersaud, Bhis  13 GATE-MR              2:53.35    3:08.11        
 38 Clark, Trevor       13 Farmingdale-MR       3:15.61    3:27.49        
 -- Boyd, Gavin W       13 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Simao, Michael E    13 LBA-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
 -- Robinson, Matt      14 HAA-MR               2:55.00         NS        
 -- Nisman, Elvin       14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:50.00         NS        
 -- Lydon, Patrick J    14 WISC-MR              2:26.12         NS        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      23 HAA-MR                 19.32      20.75        
  2 Miou, Eric          16 NCAC-MR                22.00      22.04        
  3 Li, Kytoh           17 NCAC-MR                21.80      22.34        
  4 Luk, Arnold B       15 NCAC-MR                22.80      22.58        
  5 Harrison, William   15 CIY-MR                 22.97      22.84        
  6 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR                 22.75      23.06        
  7 Finnegan, Matthew   17 Express Swimming-MR    22.50      23.23        
  8 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR    23.50      23.46        
  9 Wilson, Andrew J    16 UNLIE-MR               23.69      23.62        
 10 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR    23.74      23.83        
 11 Verba, Vlad         15 Unhes-Mr-MR            24.00      23.84        
 12 DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR    23.72      23.89        
 13 Pan, Noah           15 CIY-MR                 24.24      24.21        
 14 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR    24.23      24.41        
 15 Budhram, Ryan P     16 CIY-MR                 24.47      24.48        
 16 Meyers, Daniel J    14 GATE-MR                26.26      24.50        
 17 Warren, Colin J     17 Express Swimming-MR    24.67      24.56        
 18 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR    24.80      24.63        
 19 Asanjarani, Jonath  16 CIY-MR                 24.62      24.67        
 20 Battisti, Evan A    15 Express Swimming-MR    25.82      24.69        
 21 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR    23.82      24.70        
 22 Drury, Kevin C      17 Express Swimming-MR    23.55      24.75        
 23 Keane, Kevin G      16 CSC-MR                 24.13      24.79        
 24 McDougall, Robert   15 CSC-MR                 23.73      24.81        
 25 Poblano, Christian  15 CSC-MR                 23.89      24.85        
 26 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR    25.19      24.89        
 27 Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR                25.38      24.94        
 28 Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR                25.80      24.98        
 29 Harris, Kristofer   17 Farmingdale-MR         25.83      25.12        
 30 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR    25.42      25.23        
 31 Kan, Kevin          15 NCAC-MR                24.60      25.36        
 32 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR    24.20      25.41        
 33 Pizzurro, Nick J    16 CSC-MR                 25.29      25.51        
 34 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR                25.42      25.53        
 35 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR                 25.37      25.55        
 36 Cahn, Robert        17 Express Swimming-MR    24.75      25.58        
 37 Greene, Stephen J   16 CIY-MR                 26.51      25.79        
 37 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR    25.97      25.79        
 39 Chow, William       16 NCAC-MR                25.00      25.84        
 40 Elkhouly, Ahmed A   15 Shy-Mr-MR              28.00      26.08        
 41 O'Sullivan, Kieran  17 Express Swimming-MR       NT      26.09        
 42 Kaja, Brendan E     17 Express Swimming-MR    25.94      26.22        
 43 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR    27.33      26.26        
 44 Gamboa, Matthew G   16 Express Swimming-MR    26.08      26.27        
 45 Guariglia, Philip   16 Express Swimming-MR    27.15      26.52        
 45 Lipiec, Andre T     16 LBA-MR                 26.73      26.52        
 47 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR                27.14      26.53        
 48 LI, King            15 Express Swimming-MR    27.15      26.66        
 49 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR                26.66      26.75        
 50 Hansen, Jason M     15 CSC-MR                 27.47      26.93        
 51 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR                27.60      26.98        
 52 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR                26.82      27.13        
 53 Ling, Darren        15 Express Swimming-MR    27.07      27.20        
 54 Beach, Aaron A      17 Unhes-Mr-MR            26.71      27.29        
 55 Weisglass, Marc L   14 WEST-MR                27.08      27.34        
 56 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR                27.50      27.41        
 57 Annunziata, Kennet  15 Farmingdale-MR         26.78      27.44        
 58 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR                27.66      27.60        
 59 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   16 GATE-MR                27.74      27.62        
 60 Matossian, Cameron  11 WEST-MR                29.84      29.41        
 61 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR    27.97      29.51        
 62 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR                31.02      29.67        
 63 Krische, Eddie J    17 CIY-MR                 28.00      29.76        
 64 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR                29.79      29.81        
 65 Dowd, Mike R        10 CSC-MR                 30.48      30.36        
 66 Griffith, Keyshawn  15 GATE-MR                30.74      30.47        
 67 Brennan, Steven J   15 CIY-MR                 31.70      30.57        
 68 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR         31.00      30.76        
 69 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR                32.27      31.14        
 70 DiSanto, Michael P  11 WEST-MR                32.71      31.84        
 71 Weber 3rd, John J   15 LBA-MR                 40.00      31.96        
 72 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR                32.77      31.98        
 73 Yavorsky, Garald P  10 Shy-Mr-MR              35.50      34.56        
 74 Greenwald, Alec E   11 WEST-MR                34.56      34.90        
 75 Rand, Jack S        10 LBA-MR                 35.50      36.03        
 76 Davis, Avery J      10 Sachem-MR              39.47      40.45        
 77 Schimmel, Griffen    9 LBA-MR                 50.18      42.33        
 -- Giraldo, Mateo      16 NCAC-MR                24.00         NS        
 -- Ginsberg, James     17 WISC-MR                28.00         NS        
 -- De la Cruz, Edwin   16 APEX-MR                24.54         NS        
 -- Harris, Gavin H     26 NYAC-MR                23.07         NS        
 -- Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR    27.16         NS        
 -- Zarriello, Kyle D   16 Express Swimming-MR    26.28         NS        
 -- Shnayder, Steven     7 LBA-MR               1:02.12         NS        
 -- Vieira, Caio D      11 WEST-MR                33.98         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      23 HAA-MR                 42.90      46.19        
  2 Benjamin, Cristoph  20 RedTails-MR            48.50      48.60        
  3 Miou, Eric          16 NCAC-MR                48.00      49.16        
  4 Cassell, Gunther A  15 Express Swimming-MR    48.50      49.73        
  5 Luk, Arnold B       15 NCAC-MR                50.00      49.87        
  6 Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR    49.57      49.99        
  7 Li, Kytoh           17 NCAC-MR                49.00      50.19        
  8 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR                 50.26      50.40        
  9 Wilson, Andrew J    16 UNLIE-MR               51.19      50.48        
 10 Harrison, William   15 CIY-MR                 51.12      50.55        
 11 Damm, Eric R        17 HAA-MR                 50.83      50.94        
 12 Finnegan, Matthew   17 Express Swimming-MR    49.03      51.20        
 13 Vargas, Anthony J   15 RedTails-MR            50.13      51.22        
 14 Frawley, Robert J   24 NYAC-MR                50.10      51.55        
 15 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR    51.94      51.68        
 16 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR    52.11      51.77        
 17 Verba, Vlad         15 Unhes-Mr-MR            52.76      52.49        
 18 Battisti, Evan A    15 Express Swimming-MR    55.79      52.95        
 19 Warren, Colin J     17 Express Swimming-MR    52.18      52.98        
 20 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR    51.61      53.39        
 21 Pan, Noah           15 CIY-MR                 51.84      53.45        
 22 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR    53.61      53.83        
 23 Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR                57.62      53.84        
 24 Asanjarani, Jonath  16 CIY-MR                 53.80      53.91        
 25 Barnola, Jimmy A    15 Farmingdale-MR         51.07      54.13        
 26 Ryan, Conor J       17 Express Swimming-MR    52.42      54.17        
 27 Poblano, Christian  15 CSC-MR                 52.80      54.21        
 28 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR    54.18      54.22        
 29 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR                 54.69      54.38        
 30 Cahn, Robert        17 Express Swimming-MR    53.05      54.43        
 31 Keane, Kevin G      16 CSC-MR                 53.02      54.66        
 32 Lynch, Thomas W     15 LBA-MR                 56.99      54.67        
 33 Drury, Kevin C      17 Express Swimming-MR    51.14      54.94        
 34 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR    58.65      55.02        
 35 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR    52.87      55.12        
 36 Zarriello, Kyle D   16 Express Swimming-MR    55.07      55.22        
 37 Pizzurro, Nick J    16 CSC-MR                 55.49      55.23        
 38 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR    54.86      55.25        
 39 Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR                57.27      55.33        
 40 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR    57.21      55.57        
 41 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR    55.46      55.86        
 42 Ardito, Jonathan T  16 Express Swimming-MR    59.22      56.41        
 43 Kan, Kevin          15 NCAC-MR                54.00      56.73        
 44 McDougall, Robert   15 CSC-MR                 54.02      56.86        
 45 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR    56.90      57.03        
 46 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR                58.00      57.09        
 47 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR                58.64      57.21        
 48 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR                56.58      57.26        
 49 Encarnacion, Bryan  15 RedTails-MR            57.42      57.71        
 50 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR                58.97      57.72        
 51 Gamboa, Matthew G   16 Express Swimming-MR    58.53      57.78        
 52 Murphy, Graham D    17 RedTails-MR            58.09      57.80        
 53 Veccia, James       17 CSC-MR                 56.84      58.19        
 54 Lipiec, Andre T     16 LBA-MR               1:00.00      58.43        
 55 Kaja, Brendan E     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.98      58.49        
 56 Guariglia, Philip   16 Express Swimming-MR    56.53      58.51        
 57 O'Sullivan, Kieran  17 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.74        
 58 LI, King            15 Express Swimming-MR    59.40      58.98        
 59 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               1:00.95      59.11        
 60 Weisglass, Marc L   14 WEST-MR              1:00.79      59.24        
 61 Celenza, Tom        16 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.61      59.40        
 62 Ginsberg, James     17 WISC-MR              1:05.77      59.44        
 63 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.13      59.51        
 64 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR                59.25      59.61        
 65 Hoey, Shane F       15 LBA-MR               1:02.00    1:00.98        
 66 Ling, Darren        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.58    1:01.13        
 67 Sanchez, Ryan       16 RedTails-MR          1:02.86    1:01.22        
 68 Annunziata, Kennet  15 Farmingdale-MR         59.85    1:02.22        
 69 Hoey, Aidan F       15 LBA-MR               1:01.41    1:02.25        
 70 Grullon, Jose G     17 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:02.37        
 71 Young, Chaz N       15 RedTails-MR          1:06.09    1:02.41        
 72 Beach, Aaron A      17 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:03.42    1:03.02        
 73 Berdolt II, Jack P  15 WISC-MR              1:05.07    1:03.41        
 74 Matossian, Cameron  11 WEST-MR              1:04.10    1:03.95        
 75 Krische, Eddie J    17 CIY-MR               1:03.78    1:04.11        
 76 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              1:07.69    1:04.66        
 77 Weber 3rd, John J   15 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:05.62        
 78 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.22    1:06.56        
 79 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR              1:08.84    1:06.76        
 80 Griffith, Keyshawn  15 GATE-MR              1:09.38    1:06.91        
 81 Brennan, Steven J   15 CIY-MR               1:05.00    1:07.66        
 82 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR              1:11.26    1:09.52        
 83 DiSanto, Michael P  11 WEST-MR              1:19.88    1:10.56        
 84 Goldstein, Matthew  17 LBA-MR               1:10.68    1:12.81        
 85 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              1:12.17    1:14.39        
 86 Toskas, Anthony     11 CIY-MR               1:17.67    1:15.93        
 87 Zhang, Andrew S     16 GATE-MR              1:23.00    1:26.68        
 88 Eckstein, Nicholas  10 CSC-MR               1:36.23    1:27.75        
 89 Roll, Erik J        10 LBA-MR               1:39.86    1:37.25        
 -- Graca, Antonio      11 HAA-MR               1:44.46         NS        
 -- Fici, Vincenzo      15 HAA-MR                 57.84         NS        
 -- Eckstein, Michael    8 CSC-MR               1:35.80         NS        
 -- McKenna, Brendan    15 NCAC-MR                49.00         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.56    1:49.50        
  2 Wilson, Andrew J    16 UNLIE-MR             1:51.51    1:50.53        
  3 Harrison, William   15 CIY-MR               1:53.18    1:51.08        
  3 Li, Kytoh           17 NCAC-MR              1:54.00    1:51.08        
  5 Luk, Arnold B       15 NCAC-MR              1:56.00    1:51.11        
  6 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR               1:52.96    1:51.92        
  7 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.57    1:51.98        
  8 Finnegan, Matthew   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.90    1:54.32        
  9 Battisti, Evan A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.84    1:54.55        
 10 Cahn, Robert        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.44    1:56.67        
 11 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.66    1:57.20        
 12 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.96    1:57.30        
 13 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.98    1:57.97        
 14 Zarriello, Kyle D   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.57    1:58.53        
 15 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.44    1:58.72        
 16 Verba, Vlad         15 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:00.49    1:58.98        
 17 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.83    1:59.18        
 18 Fischer, Chris J    17 APEX-MR              1:56.04    1:59.61        
 19 Poblano, Christian  15 CSC-MR               2:01.30    1:59.63        
 20 McDougall, Robert   15 CSC-MR               2:02.54    2:01.13        
 21 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               1:59.36    2:01.65        
 22 Keane, Kevin G      16 CSC-MR               1:58.00    2:01.74        
 23 Pizzurro, Nick J    16 CSC-MR               2:02.70    2:01.76        
 24 Asanjarani, Jonath  16 CIY-MR               1:57.22    2:02.69        
 25 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.96    2:02.72        
 26 De la Cruz, Edwin   16 APEX-MR              1:58.82    2:02.95        
 27 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.03    2:03.08        
 28 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR              2:05.33    2:03.16        
 29 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.59    2:03.45        
 30 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              2:06.31    2:03.47        
 31 Hansen, Jason M     15 CSC-MR               2:03.88    2:03.59        
 32 Guariglia, Philip   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.70    2:04.13        
 33 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.46    2:04.58        
 34 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.98    2:05.42        
 35 Meyers, Daniel J    14 GATE-MR              2:21.31    2:06.02        
 36 Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR              2:08.02    2:06.52        
 37 Gamboa, Matthew G   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.09    2:07.93        
 38 Budhram, Ryan P     16 CIY-MR               2:13.40    2:08.53        
 39 Weisglass, Marc L   14 WEST-MR              2:13.61    2:08.64        
 40 O'Sullivan, Kieran  17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:11.51        
 41 Kaja, Brendan E     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.83    2:12.44        
 41 Matossian, Cameron  11 WEST-MR              2:13.92    2:12.44        
 43 Harris, Kristofer   17 Farmingdale-MR       2:08.05    2:13.18        
 44 Lipiec, Andre T     16 LBA-MR               2:13.00    2:13.74        
 45 Greene, Stephen J   16 CIY-MR               2:06.44    2:15.20        
 46 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR              2:20.15    2:16.58        
 47 Annunziata, Kennet  15 Farmingdale-MR       2:14.79    2:16.96        
 48 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              2:21.63    2:18.21        
 49 Krische, Eddie J    17 CIY-MR               2:42.60    2:21.60        
 50 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       2:26.61    2:22.15        
 51 Weber 3rd, John J   15 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:23.32        
 52 Ling, Darren        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.41    2:23.48        
 53 Elkhouly, Ahmed A   15 Shy-Mr-MR            2:18.00    2:24.09        
 54 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR              2:43.36    2:25.54        
 55 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   16 GATE-MR              2:28.05    2:27.03        
 56 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR              2:40.17    2:29.45        
 57 Griffith, Keyshawn  15 GATE-MR              2:37.09    2:30.19        
 58 Brennan, Steven J   15 CIY-MR               2:50.66    2:35.34        
 59 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              2:38.38    2:35.59        
 60 DiSanto, Michael P  11 WEST-MR              2:40.78    2:35.62        
 61 Greenwald, Alec E   11 WEST-MR              2:45.66    2:58.41        
 -- LI, King            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.40         NS        
 -- Vieira, Caio D      11 WEST-MR              2:42.31         NS        
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR 10:38.78   10:21.31        
  2 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR 11:27.23   10:32.64        
  3 Cahn, Robert        17 Express Swimming-MR 10:26.86   10:39.34        
  4 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR 11:42.80   10:42.56        
  5 Zarriello, Kyle D   16 Express Swimming-MR 10:54.80   10:44.27        
  6 Battisti, Evan A    15 Express Swimming-MR 11:58.52   11:11.81        
  7 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR 10:53.42   11:14.15        
  8 Asanjarani, Jonath  16 CIY-MR              11:48.62   11:15.09        
  9 Hansen, Jason M     15 CSC-MR              11:57.79   11:38.83        
 10 McDougall, Robert   15 CSC-MR              12:16.64   11:57.16        
 11 Gamboa, Matthew G   16 Express Swimming-MR 11:30.87   11:57.91        
 12 Daly, Nikolas A     11 UN-HA-MR            11:30.00   12:18.99        
 13 Lipiec, Andre T     16 LBA-MR              14:00.00   12:53.84        
 -- Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR             10:15.00         NS        
 -- Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR             11:19.38         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          16 NCAC-MR                53.00      53.38        
  2 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR    58.83      57.80        
  3 Zarriello, Kyle D   16 Express Swimming-MR    57.82      58.41        
  4 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR    59.75      58.42        
  4 Pan, Noah           15 CIY-MR                 57.14      58.42        
  6 Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR              1:01.36      59.19        
  7 Warren, Colin J     17 Express Swimming-MR    59.71      59.73        
  8 Drury, Kevin C      17 Express Swimming-MR    56.41    1:00.33        
  9 Poblano, Christian  15 CSC-MR                 58.74    1:00.68        
 10 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.45    1:01.59        
 11 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR              1:01.46    1:01.84        
 12 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               1:01.48    1:02.20        
 13 Maida, Travis M     17 HAA-MR               1:02.96    1:02.80        
 14 Keane, Kevin G      16 CSC-MR               1:01.77    1:03.34        
 15 Wilson, Andrew J    16 UNLIE-MR             1:03.90    1:03.40        
 16 Finnegan, Matthew   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.52    1:03.59        
 17 Fischer, Chris J    17 APEX-MR              1:03.63    1:03.77        
 18 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.87    1:04.65        
 19 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.70        
 20 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.19    1:04.78        
 21 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              1:03.97    1:04.82        
 22 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.31    1:05.16        
 23 Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR              1:07.32    1:05.20        
 24 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.68    1:05.48        
 25 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.69    1:05.59        
 26 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              1:07.80    1:05.69        
 27 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.92    1:05.93        
 28 Asanjarani, Jonath  16 CIY-MR               1:02.50    1:06.39        
 29 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              1:06.24    1:06.42        
 30 Annunziata, Kennet  15 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.11    1:06.57        
 31 McDougall, Robert   15 CSC-MR               1:06.33    1:06.62        
 32 Battisti, Evan A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.66    1:07.05        
 33 Meyers, Daniel J    14 GATE-MR              1:17.00    1:07.17        
 34 Guariglia, Philip   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.18    1:07.96        
 35 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.48    1:08.34        
 36 Matossian, Cameron  11 WEST-MR              1:08.77    1:09.02        
 37 Ginsberg, James     17 WISC-MR              1:11.99    1:09.26        
 38 Greene, Stephen J   16 CIY-MR               1:11.08    1:09.77        
 39 Weisglass, Marc L   14 WEST-MR              1:12.06    1:09.82        
 40 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR              1:08.84    1:10.44        
 41 Hansen, Jason M     15 CSC-MR               1:09.05    1:10.97        
 42 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.28    1:11.15        
 43 Ling, Darren        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.76    1:11.97        
 44 LI, King            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.26    1:13.30        
 45 Elkhouly, Ahmed A   15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.00    1:13.81        
 46 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              1:13.25    1:14.03        
 47 Pizzurro, Nick J    16 CSC-MR               1:15.19    1:14.44        
 48 Beach, Aaron A      17 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:16.99    1:14.77        
 49 O'Sullivan, Kieran  17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:14.93        
 50 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              1:13.64    1:14.95        
 51 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR              1:20.27    1:19.14        
 52 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR              1:18.76    1:19.32        
 53 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              1:22.07    1:20.55        
 54 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.61    1:21.40        
 55 DiSanto, Michael P  11 WEST-MR              1:35.09    1:21.44        
 56 Weber 3rd, John J   15 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:24.41        
 57 Greenwald, Alec E   11 WEST-MR              1:24.29    1:27.22        
 58 Brennan, Steven J   15 CIY-MR               1:33.45    1:30.45        
 -- Mowdawalla, Cyrus   16 GATE-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 -- De la Cruz, Edwin   16 APEX-MR              1:10.84         NS        
 -- Harris, Gavin H     26 NYAC-MR                55.79         NS        
 -- Vieira, Caio D      11 WEST-MR              1:22.95         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zarriello, Kyle D   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.93    2:03.27        
  2 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.55    2:05.40        
  3 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.16    2:05.88        
  4 Drury, Kevin C      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.54    2:10.01        
  5 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               2:11.31    2:10.56        
  6 Christianson, Keit  16 HAA-MR               2:05.98    2:10.68        
  7 Damm, Eric R        17 HAA-MR               2:10.85    2:12.40        
  8 Warren, Colin J     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.72    2:14.49        
  9 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              2:19.00    2:16.46        
 10 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.54    2:17.57        
 11 Battisti, Evan A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.80    2:17.95        
 12 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.35    2:18.19        
 13 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.71    2:18.20        
 14 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.94    2:19.64        
 15 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              2:18.01    2:20.36        
 16 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR              2:20.00    2:21.01        
 17 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.42    2:22.76        
 18 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              2:26.46    2:25.43        
 19 Sanchez, Ryan       16 RedTails-MR          2:27.89    2:26.46        
 20 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR               2:26.52    2:27.29        
 21 Matossian, Cameron  11 WEST-MR              2:26.86    2:28.26        
 22 Hoey, Aidan F       15 LBA-MR               2:33.19    2:32.57        
 23 Annunziata, Kennet  15 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.83    2:33.41        
 24 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              2:44.38    2:37.12        
 25 Hoey, Shane F       15 LBA-MR               2:34.16    2:37.42        
 26 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              2:54.99    2:41.46        
 27 O'Sullivan, Kieran  17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:43.88        
 28 Lipiec, Andre T     16 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:46.43        
 29 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR              2:48.99    2:47.33        
 30 Weber 3rd, John J   15 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:49.53        
 31 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.44    2:57.02        
 -- Guariglia, Philip   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.54         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Brennan, Steven J   15 CIY-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
 -- Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.88         NS        
 -- Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.80         NS        
 -- White, Tim G        22 NYAC-MR              2:00.06         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A  15 Express Swimming-MR    57.65      58.87        
  2 Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.02      59.26        
  3 Luk, Arnold B       15 NCAC-MR                59.00    1:01.13        
  4 DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR    59.23    1:02.13        
  5 Li, Kytoh           17 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.38        
  6 Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR              1:04.80    1:04.78        
  7 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR               1:04.52    1:04.87        
  8 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.38    1:05.42        
  9 Verba, Vlad         15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:05.00    1:05.65        
 10 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              1:07.25    1:06.14        
 11 Vargas, Anthony J   15 RedTails-MR          1:04.76    1:06.39        
 12 Ryan, Conor J       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.34    1:06.41        
 13 Kan, Kevin          15 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.82        
 14 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.56    1:08.13        
 15 Murphy, Graham D    17 RedTails-MR          1:04.80    1:08.82        
 16 Wilson, Andrew J    16 UNLIE-MR             1:09.66    1:08.90        
 17 Guariglia, Philip   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.94    1:09.16        
 17 Finnegan, Matthew   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.30    1:09.16        
 19 Maida, Travis M     17 HAA-MR               1:09.05    1:10.37        
 20 Pan, Noah           15 CIY-MR               1:09.30    1:10.65        
 21 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.42    1:11.57        
 22 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.93    1:12.38        
 23 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR              1:11.79    1:12.42        
 24 Veccia, James       17 CSC-MR               1:10.35    1:12.59        
 25 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.25    1:13.61        
 26 Beach, Aaron A      17 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.06    1:13.78        
 27 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              1:15.61    1:14.10        
 28 Encarnacion, Bryan  15 RedTails-MR          1:13.65    1:14.46        
 29 McDougall, Robert   15 CSC-MR               1:10.16    1:15.30        
 30 Ardito, Jonathan T  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.13    1:15.35        
 31 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.13    1:15.46        
 32 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               1:15.84    1:15.83        
 33 Gamboa, Matthew G   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.49    1:15.84        
 34 Berdolt II, Jack P  15 WISC-MR              1:19.17    1:16.83        
 35 Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR              1:21.00    1:17.56        
 36 Sanchez, Ryan       16 RedTails-MR          1:20.46    1:17.80        
 37 Ling, Darren        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.41    1:17.97        
 38 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR              1:17.84    1:18.29        
 39 Lipiec, Andre T     16 LBA-MR               1:18.22    1:18.41        
 40 Hoey, Aidan F       15 LBA-MR               1:23.80    1:20.31        
 41 Pizzurro, Nick J    16 CSC-MR               1:18.33    1:20.95        
 42 Krische, Eddie J    17 CIY-MR               1:19.85    1:21.32        
 43 Hoey, Shane F       15 LBA-MR               1:21.13    1:21.37        
 44 Keane, Kevin G      16 CSC-MR               1:22.38    1:21.73        
 45 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR               1:19.94    1:22.22        
 46 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.45    1:22.83        
 47 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              1:27.47    1:25.55        
 48 Matossian, Cameron  11 WEST-MR              1:25.82    1:25.72        
 49 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              1:29.37    1:26.24        
 50 LI, King            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.56    1:26.27        
 51 Young, Chaz N       15 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:26.54        
 52 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR              1:34.81    1:28.50        
 53 Brennan, Steven J   15 CIY-MR               1:37.46    1:29.48        
 54 Griffith, Keyshawn  15 GATE-MR              1:33.22    1:31.92        
 55 DiSanto, Michael P  11 WEST-MR              1:36.06    1:32.30        
 56 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR              1:42.84    1:36.11        
 57 Goldstein, Matthew  17 LBA-MR               1:36.74    1:45.24        
 58 Toskas, Anthony     11 CIY-MR               1:55.26    1:47.51        
 -- Zhang, Andrew S     16 GATE-MR              1:29.63         NS        
 -- Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR              1:40.22         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.56    2:11.34        
  2 DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.01    2:15.47        
  3 Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR              2:18.71    2:18.40        
  4 Williamson, John M  37 NYAC-MR              2:17.40    2:21.52        
  5 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.77    2:22.61        
  6 Verba, Vlad         15 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:23.06    2:22.90        
  7 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              2:30.07    2:25.87        
  8 Kan, Kevin          15 NCAC-MR              2:25.00    2:28.55        
  9 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.24    2:32.59        
 10 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.51    2:32.83        
 11 Finnegan, Matthew   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.39    2:33.58        
 12 Guariglia, Philip   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.49    2:34.47        
 13 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.91    2:35.20        
 14 Pan, Noah           15 CIY-MR               2:27.06    2:35.89        
 15 Maida, Travis M     17 HAA-MR               2:28.06    2:36.73        
 16 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.48    2:36.88        
 17 Chow, William       16 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:38.23        
 18 Harris, Kristofer   17 Farmingdale-MR       2:38.88    2:40.73        
 19 Battisti, Evan A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.13    2:42.41        
 20 Beach, Aaron A      17 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:56.52    2:46.99        
 21 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              2:45.79    2:47.26        
 22 Lipiec, Andre T     16 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:49.07        
 23 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR              2:55.43    2:51.12        
 24 Ling, Darren        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.11    2:51.30        
 25 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              2:56.47    2:51.93        
 26 Krische, Eddie J    17 CIY-MR               2:55.77    2:52.11        
 27 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.34    2:57.89        
 28 Gamboa, Nathaniel   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.34    3:01.42        
 29 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              3:09.56    3:05.89        
 30 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              3:07.40    3:07.48        
 31 Griffith, Keyshawn  15 GATE-MR              3:20.00    3:23.46        
 32 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR              3:25.22    3:24.60        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      23 HAA-MR                 49.08      51.68        
  2 Harrison, William   15 CIY-MR                 52.23      53.36        
  3 Miou, Eric          16 NCAC-MR                52.00      53.58        
  4 Benjamin, Cristoph  20 RedTails-MR            53.50      54.12        
  5 DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR    56.15      55.41        
  6 Damm, Eric R        17 HAA-MR                 57.42      56.48        
  7 Vargas, Anthony J   15 RedTails-MR            56.57      56.85        
  8 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR    56.27      57.03        
  9 Christianson, Keit  16 HAA-MR                 56.57      58.27        
 10 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.45      58.30        
 11 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR                 58.91      58.37        
 12 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR    57.17      58.73        
 13 Maida, Travis M     17 HAA-MR                 58.85      59.48        
 14 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR    59.04      59.57        
 15 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR    59.14      59.77        
 16 Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR              1:00.68    1:00.04        
 17 Verba, Vlad         15 Unhes-Mr-MR            59.00    1:00.15        
 18 Asanjarani, Jonath  16 CIY-MR               1:01.22    1:00.30        
 19 Cahn, Robert        17 Express Swimming-MR    58.84    1:00.61        
 20 Pan, Noah           15 CIY-MR                 59.83    1:00.77        
 21 Finnegan, Matthew   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.70    1:00.85        
 22 Frawley, Robert J   24 NYAC-MR                56.45    1:01.07        
 23 Poblano, Christian  15 CSC-MR               1:00.41    1:01.96        
 24 Lynch, Thomas W     15 LBA-MR               1:08.00    1:02.95        
 25 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               1:04.39    1:03.55        
 26 Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               1:05.34    1:03.85        
 27 Gamboa, Matthew G   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.75    1:03.94        
 28 McDougall, Robert   15 CSC-MR               1:00.90    1:04.78        
 28 Celenza, Tom        16 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.61    1:04.78        
 30 Ardito, Jonathan T  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.10    1:04.82        
 31 Battisti, Evan A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.05    1:05.20        
 32 Weisglass, Marc L   14 WEST-MR              1:08.30    1:05.63        
 33 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.50    1:05.78        
 34 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.44    1:05.82        
 35 O'Sullivan, Kieran  17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:05.91        
 36 Zarriello, Kyle D   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.76    1:06.01        
 37 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              1:04.93    1:06.04        
 38 Encarnacion, Bryan  15 RedTails-MR          1:01.31    1:06.51        
 39 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.77        
 40 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.21    1:07.07        
 41 Keane, Kevin G      16 CSC-MR               1:06.42    1:07.72        
 42 Pizzurro, Nick J    16 CSC-MR               1:09.43    1:08.13        
 43 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.79    1:08.37        
 44 Ling, Darren        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.04    1:08.98        
 45 Grullon, Jose G     17 RedTails-MR          1:07.09    1:09.43        
 46 LI, King            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.62    1:11.22        
 47 Matossian, Cameron  11 WEST-MR              1:09.55    1:11.30        
 48 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              1:14.20    1:13.31        
 49 Weber 3rd, John J   15 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:14.17        
 50 Hoey, Shane F       15 LBA-MR               1:23.31    1:14.85        
 51 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR              1:19.86    1:15.40        
 52 Beach, Aaron A      17 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.53    1:15.49        
 53 Griffith, Keyshawn  15 GATE-MR              1:15.35    1:17.71        
 54 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.44    1:18.13        
 55 Annunziata, Kennet  15 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.47    1:19.21        
 56 Olsen, Grady I      10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:20.12        
 57 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              1:22.46    1:20.14        
 58 Krische, Eddie J    17 CIY-MR               1:24.72    1:20.63        
 59 Hoey, Aidan F       15 LBA-MR               1:14.00    1:21.54        
 -- McKenna, Brendan    15 NCAC-MR                55.00         NS        
 -- Giraldo, Mateo      16 NCAC-MR                56.00         NS        
 -- Barnola, Jimmy A    15 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.37         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William   15 CIY-MR               1:58.83    2:00.36        
  2 DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.48    2:02.81        
  3 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.68    2:09.24        
  4 Cahn, Robert        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.48    2:11.23        
  5 Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.74    2:12.09        
  6 Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR              2:23.80    2:14.93        
  7 Maida, Travis M     17 HAA-MR               2:15.22    2:18.01        
  8 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.05    2:20.62        
  9 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR              2:25.73    2:20.74        
 10 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              2:18.69    2:23.03        
 11 Reindl, James P     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.38    2:24.27        
 12 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              2:26.80    2:29.67        
 13 Budhram, Ryan P     16 CIY-MR               2:20.11    2:32.68        
 14 Weisglass, Marc L   14 WEST-MR              2:47.16    2:37.29        
 15 Matossian, Cameron  11 WEST-MR              2:39.03    2:38.41        
 16 Bonney, Ethan J     12 LBA-MR               3:10.00    2:58.78        
 17 Griffith, Keyshawn  15 GATE-MR              3:08.72    3:12.30        
 -- Pizzurro, Nick J    16 CSC-MR               2:46.72         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Cristoph  20 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:02.80        
  2 Harrison, William   15 CIY-MR               2:02.02    2:04.70        
  3 Sourial, Anthony K  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.35    2:04.76        
  4 DU, Jasper L        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.72    2:05.48        
  5 Popescu, Alexander  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.88    2:06.34        
  6 Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR              2:09.26    2:09.45        
  7 Finnegan, Matthew   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.42    2:13.33        
  8 Christianson, Keit  16 HAA-MR               2:04.54    2:14.24        
  9 Battisti, Evan A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.65    2:15.18        
 10 Ryan, Conor J       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.15    2:15.54        
 11 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              2:19.20    2:17.37        
 12 Babel, Bryant M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.31    2:17.50        
 13 Poblano, Christian  15 CSC-MR               2:15.06    2:17.70        
 14 Williams, Tyler S   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.92    2:18.43        
 15 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.28    2:19.17        
 16 Massa, Alex W       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.64    2:19.29        
 17 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              2:19.00    2:19.43        
 18 Wilson, Andrew J    16 UNLIE-MR             2:14.52    2:20.24        
 19 Lynch, Thomas W     15 LBA-MR               2:22.60    2:20.82        
 20 Murphy, Graham D    17 RedTails-MR         22:00.09    2:21.91        
 21 Caponegro, Frank    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.88    2:21.94        
 22 Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR              2:29.52    2:22.11        
 23 Earley, Sean P      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.05    2:24.09        
 24 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              2:27.88    2:24.96        
 25 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR              2:26.85    2:25.07        
 26 Gamboa, Matthew G   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.15    2:25.52        
 27 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.99    2:27.01        
 28 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              2:29.73    2:27.13        
 29 Weisglass, Marc L   14 WEST-MR              2:27.16    2:28.18        
 30 Ardito, Jonathan T  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.61    2:29.30        
 31 Pizzurro, Nick J    16 CSC-MR               2:24.33    2:29.79        
 32 Asanjarani, Jonath  16 CIY-MR               2:24.39    2:30.19        
 33 Ling, Darren        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.04    2:31.42        
 34 Lipiec, Andre T     16 LBA-MR                    NT    2:35.88        
 35 Celenza, Tom        16 Farmingdale-MR       2:45.00    2:38.88        
 36 Annunziata, Kennet  15 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.08    2:45.26        
 37 Greene, Brian P     16 Farmingdale-MR       3:25.61    2:46.45        
 38 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              2:41.48    2:47.40        
 39 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              2:51.51    2:51.39        
 40 Griffith, Keyshawn  15 GATE-MR              3:06.41    2:53.71        
 41 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR              2:56.77    2:59.32        
 42 Toskas, Anthony     11 CIY-MR               3:15.00    3:15.07        
 -- Panzarino, Matthew  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.35         DQ        
 -- Veccia, James       17 CSC-MR               2:23.20         NS        
 -- Maida, Travis M     17 HAA-MR               2:10.45         NS        
 -- Berdolt II, Jack P  15 WISC-MR              2:49.99         NS        
 -- Guariglia, Philip   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.98         NS        
 -- Barnola, Jimmy A    15 Farmingdale-MR       2:17.85         NS        
 -- Cahn, Robert        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.55         NS        
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Noonan, Kristen N   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:43.02