Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/9/2013 02:35 PM
       2012 AT&T Winter National Championships - 11/29/2012 to 12/1/2012       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 21.27   3/19/2009 Lara Jackson, Arizona                        
   U.S. Open: O 21.27   3/19/2009 Lara Jackson, Arizona                        
        Meet: M 21.46  11/29/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
                23.03  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                23.29  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                23.79  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hardy, Jessica      25 Trojan Swim Club-CA    22.08      21.83         20  
  2 Geer, Margo         20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    21.94      21.84         17  
  3 Magnuson, Christin  27 Tucson Ford-AZ         21.86      21.91         16  
  4 Carlson, Kasey      21 Southern Cal-CA        22.12      22.04         15  
  5 Smoliga, Olivia     18 Glenview Titan-IL      22.13      22.05         14  
  6 Hu, Janet           16 Nation's Capital-PV    22.13      22.26         13  
  7 Lobb, Ellen         20 Univ. of Texas-ST      22.44      22.31         12  
  8 Erndl, Erika        34 T2 Aquatics-FL         22.48      22.53         11  
B - Final
  9 Franklin, Missy     17 Colorado Stars-CO      22.56      22.41          9  
 10 Neal, Lia           17 Asphalt Green-MR       22.71      22.54          7  
 11 Amundsen, Kelsey    21 Univ. of Texas-ST      22.66      22.71          6  
 12 Jaques, Gretchen    19 Univ. of Texas-ST      22.65      22.72          5  
 13 Murphy, Kathryn     20 UCLA Swimming-CA/MP    22.72      22.75          4  
 14 Coffman, Cheyenne   23 Unattached-CC          22.67      22.77          3  
 15 Lafferty, Megan     21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    22.71      22.87          2  
 16 *Rasch, Sabine      23 Tex. Christian U-NT    22.69      22.89          1  
C - Final
 17 Adams, Bethany      21 Univ. of Texas-ST      22.95      22.57        
 18 *Wilk, Katarzyna    20 Southern Cal-CA        22.79      22.59        
 19 Bispo, Karlee       22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    22.79      22.75        
 20 Flederbach, Kaitly  20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    22.75      22.77        
 21 *Quah, Ting Wen     20 UCLA Swimming-CA       22.94      22.79        
 22 Schneider, Mary     16 Academy Bullets-IL     22.91      22.85        
 23 Pazevic, Alana      21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    22.74      22.88        
 24 Tucker, Samantha    21 Univ. of Texas-ST      22.96      23.34        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 21.27   3/19/2009 Lara Jackson, Arizona                        
   U.S. Open: O 21.27   3/19/2009 Lara Jackson, Arizona                        
        Meet: M 21.46  11/29/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
                23.03  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                23.29  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                23.79  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Magnuson, Christine       27 Tucson Ford-AZ         24.72L     21.86 q      
  2 Geer, Margo               20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    21.64      21.94 q      
  3 Hardy, Jessica            25 Trojan Swim Club-CA    22.09      22.08 q      
  4 Carlson, Kasey            21 Southern Cal-CA        22.10      22.12 q      
  5 Smoliga, Olivia           18 Glenview Titan-IL      21.99      22.13 q      
  5 Hu, Janet                 16 Nation's Capital-PV    22.77      22.13 q      
  7 Lobb, Ellen               20 Univ. of Texas-ST      22.48      22.44 q      
  8 Erndl, Erika              34 T2 Aquatics-FL         22.75      22.48 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Franklin, Missy           17 Colorado Stars-CO      22.15      22.56 q      
 10 Jaques, Gretchen          19 Univ. of Texas-ST      22.72      22.65 q      
 11 Amundsen, Kelsey          21 Univ. of Texas-ST      22.19      22.66 q      
 12 Coffman, Cheyenne         23 Unattached-CC          25.94L     22.67 q      
 13 *Rasch, Sabine            23 Tex. Christian U-NT    22.54      22.69 q      
 14 Neal, Lia                 17 Asphalt Green-MR       22.94      22.71 q      
 14 Lafferty, Megan           21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    22.23      22.71 q      
 16 Murphy, Kathryn           20 UCLA Swimming-CA/MP    22.45      22.72 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pazevic, Alana            21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    26.34L     22.74 q      
 18 Flederbach, Kaitlyn       20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    22.53      22.75 q      
 19 *Wilk, Katarzyna          20 Southern Cal-CA        25.75L     22.79 q      
 19 Bispo, Karlee             22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    22.13      22.79 q      
 21 Schneider, Mary           16 Academy Bullets-IL     22.86      22.91 q      
 22 *Quah, Ting Wen           20 UCLA Swimming-CA       23.10      22.94 q      
 23 Adams, Bethany            21 Univ. of Texas-ST      22.54      22.95 q      
 24 Tucker, Samantha          21 Univ. of Texas-ST      23.18      22.96 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Manuel, Simone            16 First Colony-GU        25.45L     22.99        
 26 Denninghoff, Sarah        20 Univ. of Texas-ST      22.71      23.00        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fascella, Cynthia         20 UCLA Swimming-CA/GW    22.81      23.10        
 28 Finnegan, Grace           20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    22.94      23.11        
 29 Simms, Joan Christel      22 Southern Cal-CA        22.81      23.12        
 30 Johnson, Kaitlyn          23 Lake Erie Silver-LE    26.58L     23.18        
 30 Wilford, Briana           21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    26.21L     23.18        
 32 Smart, Lauren             22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    23.15      23.19        
 32 Rusch, Jennifer           21 Michigan State U-MI    23.03      23.19        
 34 Shumway, Katherine        21 Southern Cal-CA        23.05      23.20        
 35 *Pigot, Chinyere          19 U of Connecticut-CT    23.17      23.22        
 35 Ostrander, Casey          21 Bryant Univ.-NE        23.18      23.22        
 37 Braun, Erika              40 Marlins of Ral.-NC     26.32L     23.30        
 38 Parrish, Lindsay          21 Southern Cal-CA        23.13      23.33        
 38 *Hooper, Alexandra        20 Univ. of Texas-ST      23.23      23.33        
 38 Danner, Ashley            22 Mason Makos-PV         26.45L     23.33        
 41 *Bennet, Emily            21 Bowling Green-OH       23.25      23.36        
 41 Lanson, Elaina            20 Unattached-LE          23.05      23.36        
 43 *Kollanus, Kaisla         19 Villanova Univ.-MA     25.58S     23.37        
 43 Roth, Deborah             20 Tucson Ford-AZ         23.13      23.37        
 45 Schick, Taylor            18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    22.91      23.38        
 46 Johansson, Alexandra      22 Cleveland State-LE     23.13      23.43        
 47 Speers, Abigail           18 Machine Aquatics-PV    23.25      23.44        
 48 *Brand, Iris              16 Pleasanton-PC          26.18L     23.50        
 49 Schoppa, Marjorie         21 Tex. Christian U-NT    26.30L     23.59        
 50 Hopp, Camille             21 Loyola Marymount-CA    23.24      23.71        
 50 Jordan, Elizabeth         21 La Salle Univ.-MA      23.27      23.71        
 52 *des Tombe, Danielle      19 U of Pittsburgh-AM/    23.13      23.80        
 53 *Ress, Justine            19 Indiana Univ.-IN       23.25      23.85        
 54 *Heider, Katrin           20 Villanova Univ.-MA     26.17S     23.89        
 55 Sarris, Eve               22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    23.14      23.90        
 56 Pope, Courtney            20 U of Illinois-IL       26.45L     23.91        
 57 Bergman, Jessica          20 UCLA Swimming-CA/PA    23.28      23.95        
 -- Weir, Amanda              26 SwimAtlanta-GA         22.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 46.84   12/4/2011 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
   U.S. Open: O 46.61   2/18/2012 Arianna Vanderpool-Wallace, Auburn           
        Meet: M 46.85   12/1/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
                50.29  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                50.89  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                51.39  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  50.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Geer, Margo         20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    47.59      47.16         20  
                  22.50       47.16 (24.66)                                        
  2 Franklin, Missy     17 Colorado Stars-CO      47.95      47.60         17  
                  23.12       47.60 (24.48)                                        
  3 Smoliga, Olivia     18 Glenview Titan-IL      48.37      47.89         16  
                  23.12       47.89 (24.77)                                        
  4 Manuel, Simone      16 First Colony-GU        48.47      47.97         15  
                  23.19       47.97 (24.78)                                        
  5 Hardy, Jessica      25 Trojan Swim Club-CA    49.08      47.98         14  
                  23.11       47.98 (24.87)                                        
  6 Erndl, Erika        34 T2 Aquatics-FL         48.42      48.21         13  
                  23.47       48.21 (24.74)                                        
  7 Neal, Lia           17 Asphalt Green-MR       48.56      48.22         12  
                  23.43       48.22 (24.79)                                        
  8 Hu, Janet           16 Nation's Capital-PV    48.91      49.23         11  
                  23.80       49.23 (25.43)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bispo, Karlee       22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    49.11      48.19          9  
                  23.45       48.19 (24.74)                                        
 10 Lafferty, Megan     21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    49.37      48.75          7  
                  23.35       48.75 (25.40)                                        
 11 *Hooper, Alexandra  20 Univ. of Texas-ST      49.50      49.10          6  
                  23.63       49.10 (25.47)                                        
 12 Amundsen, Kelsey    21 Univ. of Texas-ST      49.09      49.30          5  
                  23.76       49.30 (25.54)                                        
 13 *Wilk, Katarzyna    20 Southern Cal-CA        49.33      49.35          4  
                  23.72       49.35 (25.63)                                        
 14 Jaques, Gretchen    19 Univ. of Texas-ST      49.60      49.37          3  
                  23.72       49.37 (25.65)                                        
 15 Flederbach, Kaitly  20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    49.50      49.67          2  
                  23.95       49.67 (25.72)                                        
 16 Simms, Joan Christ  22 Southern Cal-CA        49.54      49.93          1  
                  24.06       49.93 (25.87)                                        
C - Final
 17 Murphy, Kathryn     20 UCLA Swimming-CA/MP    49.95      48.68        
                  23.47       48.68 (25.21)                                        
 18 Stewart, Kylie      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    49.72      49.67        
                  23.97       49.67 (25.70)                                        
 19 Lobb, Ellen         20 Univ. of Texas-ST      50.08      49.80        
                  24.11       49.80 (25.69)                                        
 20 Pazevic, Alana      21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    50.14      49.83        
                  24.11       49.83 (25.72)                                        
 21 Knutson, Dagny      20 A.S.K. Swim-ND         49.90      49.90        
                  24.06       49.90 (25.84)                                        
 22 Adams, Bethany      21 Univ. of Texas-ST      50.09      50.07        
                  23.88       50.07 (26.19)                                        
 23 Drake, Monica       22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    50.20      50.49        
                  24.47       50.49 (26.02)                                        
 24 Coffman, Cheyenne   23 Unattached-CC          50.16      50.54        
                  23.79       50.54 (26.75)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 46.84   12/4/2011 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
   U.S. Open: O 46.61   2/18/2012 Arianna Vanderpool-Wallace, Auburn           
        Meet: M 46.85   12/1/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
                50.29  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                50.89  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                51.39  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  50.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Geer, Margo               20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    47.14      47.59 q      
                  22.94       47.59 (24.65)                                        
  2 Franklin, Missy           17 Colorado Stars-CO      48.31      47.95 q      
                  23.46       47.95 (24.49)                                        
  3 Smoliga, Olivia           18 Glenview Titan-IL      48.92      48.37 q      
                  23.11       48.37 (25.26)                                        
  4 Erndl, Erika              34 T2 Aquatics-FL         48.79      48.42 q      
                  23.62       48.42 (24.80)                                        
  5 Manuel, Simone            16 First Colony-GU        49.82      48.47 q      
                  23.39       48.47 (25.08)                                        
  6 Neal, Lia                 17 Asphalt Green-MR       48.59      48.56 q      
                  23.49       48.56 (25.07)                                        
  7 Magnuson, Christine       27 Tucson Ford-AZ         55.41L     48.80 q      
                  23.40       48.80 (25.40)                                        
  8 Hu, Janet                 16 Nation's Capital-PV    49.52      48.91 q      
                  23.71       48.91 (25.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hardy, Jessica            25 Trojan Swim Club-CA    47.81      49.08 q      
                  23.70       49.08 (25.38)                                        
 10 Amundsen, Kelsey          21 Univ. of Texas-ST      48.80      49.09 q      
                  23.70       49.09 (25.39)                                        
 11 Bispo, Karlee             22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    47.41      49.11 q      
                  23.75       49.11 (25.36)                                        
 12 *Wilk, Katarzyna          20 Southern Cal-CA        55.44L     49.33 q      
                  23.67       49.33 (25.66)                                        
 13 Lafferty, Megan           21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    48.82      49.37 q      
                  24.00       49.37 (25.37)                                        
 14 Denninghoff, Sarah        20 Univ. of Texas-ST      57.48L     49.50 q      
                  23.97       49.50 (25.53)                                        
 14 Flederbach, Kaitlyn       20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    48.79      49.50 q      
                  23.78       49.50 (25.72)                                        
 14 *Hooper, Alexandra        20 Univ. of Texas-ST      49.89      49.50 q      
                  23.83       49.50 (25.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Simms, Joan Christel      22 Southern Cal-CA        49.41      49.54 q      
                  24.02       49.54 (25.52)                                        
 18 Jaques, Gretchen          19 Univ. of Texas-ST      50.48      49.60 q      
                  23.74       49.60 (25.86)                                        
 19 Stewart, Kylie            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    50.07      49.72 q      
                  23.86       49.72 (25.86)                                        
 20 Knutson, Dagny            20 A.S.K. Swim-ND         50.10      49.90 q      
                  24.14       49.90 (25.76)                                        
 21 Murphy, Kathryn           20 UCLA Swimming-CA/MP    48.78      49.95 q      
                  23.71       49.95 (26.24)                                        
 22 Lobb, Ellen               20 Univ. of Texas-ST      50.17      50.08 q      
                  24.15       50.08 (25.93)                                        
 23 Adams, Bethany            21 Univ. of Texas-ST      49.71      50.09 q      
                  23.94       50.09 (26.15)                                        
 24 Pazevic, Alana            21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    57.40L     50.14 q      
                  24.16       50.14 (25.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Coffman, Cheyenne         23 Unattached-CC          56.51L     50.16        
                  23.91       50.16 (26.25)                                        
 26 Drake, Monica             22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    49.24      50.20        
                  24.10       50.20 (26.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Millet, Rachel            19 Vandal Aquatics-IE/    50.68      50.26        
                  24.04       50.26 (26.22)                                        
 28 Ledecky, Katie            15 Nation's Capital-PV    50.51      50.26        
                  24.38       50.26 (25.88)                                        
 29 Finnegan, Grace           20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    49.42      50.27        
                  24.00       50.27 (26.27)                                        
 29 *Quah, Ting Wen           20 UCLA Swimming-CA       49.76      50.27        
                  23.99       50.27 (26.28)                                        
 31 Schneider, Mary           16 Academy Bullets-IL     50.80      50.31        
                  24.06       50.31 (26.25)                                        
 32 *Rasch, Sabine            23 Tex. Christian U-NT    48.70      50.39        
                  23.98       50.39 (26.41)                                        
 32 Strickler, Summer         20 Michigan State U-MI    50.67      50.39        
                  24.35       50.39 (26.04)                                        
 34 *Bennet, Emily            21 Bowling Green-OH       50.68      50.43        
                  24.17       50.43 (26.26)                                        
 34 Shumway, Katherine        21 Southern Cal-CA        50.75      50.43        
                  24.12       50.43 (26.31)                                        
 36 Tucker, Samantha          21 Univ. of Texas-ST      49.00      50.51        
                  24.33       50.51 (26.18)                                        
 37 *Lim, Lynette             20 Southern Cal-CA        50.60      50.53        
                  24.53       50.53 (26.00)                                        
 38 Carrozza, Quinn           16 Una TXLA-ST/TXLA       57.51L     50.61        
                  24.46       50.61 (26.15)                                        
 39 Schick, Taylor            18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    50.01      50.65        
                  24.14       50.65 (26.51)                                        
 40 Li, Celina                17 Pleasanton-PC          50.43      50.70        
                  24.48       50.70 (26.22)                                        
 41 *Brand, Iris              16 Pleasanton-PC          50.78      50.75        
                  24.62       50.75 (26.13)                                        
 42 Braun, Erika              40 Marlins of Ral.-NC     50.59      50.90        
                  23.83       50.90 (27.07)                                        
 43 Lelli, Leticia            18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    56.88L     51.11        
                  25.06       51.11 (26.05)                                        
 44 *Scheps, Joelle           20 Bowling Green-OH       57.33L     51.28        
                  24.98       51.28 (26.30)                                        
 45 *Kollanus, Kaisla         19 Villanova Univ.-MA     55.53S     51.31        
                  25.04       51.31 (26.27)                                        
 46 Fascella, Cynthia         20 UCLA Swimming-CA/GW    49.08      51.35        
                  24.49       51.35 (26.86)                                        
 47 Johnson, Kaitlyn          23 Lake Erie Silver-LE    50.85      51.37        
                  24.77       51.37 (26.60)                                        
 48 Parrish, Lindsay          21 Southern Cal-CA        50.81      51.39        
                  24.71       51.39 (26.68)                                        
 49 *Heider, Katrin           20 Villanova Univ.-MA     50.65      51.40        
                  24.79       51.40 (26.61)                                        
 50 *Pigot, Chinyere          19 U of Connecticut-CT    50.79      51.54        
                  24.45       51.54 (27.09)                                        
 51 Ward, Andrea              20 UCSB-CA                50.42      51.55        
                  24.69       51.55 (26.86)                                        
 52 Rusch, Jennifer           21 Michigan State U-MI    50.58      51.63        
                  24.61       51.63 (27.02)                                        
 53 Smith, Leah               17 JCC Sailfish-AM        57.27L     51.67        
                  25.12       51.67 (26.55)                                        
 54 *des Tombe, Danielle      19 U of Pittsburgh-AM/    50.85      51.73        
                  25.12       51.73 (26.61)                                        
 55 Martin, Hannah            18 Vanderbilt Univ.-SE    50.64      51.75        
                  24.75       51.75 (27.00)                                        
 56 Jordan, Elizabeth         21 La Salle Univ.-MA      50.82      51.79        
                  24.54       51.79 (27.25)                                        
 57 Huang, Salena             19 Columbia-MR/Mission    50.61      51.84        
                  25.27       51.84 (26.57)                                        
 58 Pope, Courtney            20 U of Illinois-IL       50.46      51.96        
                  24.98       51.96 (26.98)                                        
 59 Ford, Alicia              21 St. Francis Univ-AM    50.61      51.98        
                  24.77       51.98 (27.21)                                        
 60 Schoppa, Marjorie         21 Tex. Christian U-NT    50.32      52.48        
                  25.95       52.48 (26.53)                                        
 61 Lanson, Elaina            20 Unattached-LE          50.38      52.53        
                  25.04       52.53 (27.49)                                        
 62 Gibson, Sarah             17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    50.61      53.48        
                  25.23       53.48 (28.25)                                        
 -- Vandenberg, Kim           28 N. Y. Athletic-MR      56.17L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Carlson, Kasey            21 Southern Cal-CA        49.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Meili, Catherine          21 Columbia-MR/North T    49.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:41.21   3/16/2012 Megan Romano, Georgia                      
   U.S. Open: O 1:41.21   3/16/2012 Megan Romano, Georgia                      
        Meet: M 1:42.36   12/4/2009 Dana Vollmer, California Aquat             
                1:48.59  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:49.69  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                1:50.59  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Franklin, Missy     17 Colorado Stars-CO    1:45.73    1:42.42         20  
                  24.28       50.43 (26.15)     1:16.65 (26.22)     1:42.42 (25.77)
  2 Erndl, Erika        34 T2 Aquatics-FL       1:44.92    1:43.46         17  
                  24.57       50.81 (26.24)     1:17.29 (26.48)     1:43.46 (26.17)
  3 Bispo, Karlee       22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:45.77    1:43.99         16  
                  24.47       50.84 (26.37)     1:17.25 (26.41)     1:43.99 (26.74)
  4 Ledecky, Katie      15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:44.58    1:44.56         15  
                  24.67       50.94 (26.27)     1:17.93 (26.99)     1:44.56 (26.63)
  5 Manuel, Simone      16 First Colony-GU      1:45.99    1:44.86         14  
                  23.91       50.27 (26.36)     1:17.18 (26.91)     1:44.86 (27.68)
  6 Stewart, Kylie      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:46.04    1:45.26         13  
                  23.97       50.41 (26.44)     1:17.85 (27.44)     1:45.26 (27.41)
  7 Carrozza, Quinn     16 Una TXLA-ST/TXLA     1:44.94    1:45.67         12  
                  24.79       51.40 (26.61)     1:18.59 (27.19)     1:45.67 (27.08)
  8 Neal, Lia           17 Asphalt Green-MR     1:46.11    1:45.95         11  
                  24.89       51.46 (26.57)     1:18.71 (27.25)     1:45.95 (27.24)
B - Final
  9 Geer, Margo         20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:46.95    1:44.43          9  
                  23.79       50.37 (26.58)     1:17.36 (26.99)     1:44.43 (27.07)
 10 Denninghoff, Sarah  20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:46.65    1:44.96          7  
                  24.52       50.93 (26.41)     1:17.60 (26.67)     1:44.96 (27.36)
 11 Knutson, Dagny      20 A.S.K. Swim-ND       1:47.14    1:46.03          5.5
                  24.85       51.70 (26.85)     1:18.80 (27.10)     1:46.03 (27.23)
 11 Tucker, Samantha    21 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:46.49    1:46.03          5.5
                  25.22       52.18 (26.96)     1:18.92 (26.74)     1:46.03 (27.11)
 13 Drake, Monica       22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:47.27    1:46.40          4  
                  25.05       52.10 (27.05)     1:19.43 (27.33)     1:46.40 (26.97)
 14 *Lim, Lynette       20 Southern Cal-CA      1:46.65    1:46.77          3  
                  25.40       52.49 (27.09)     1:19.40 (26.91)     1:46.77 (27.37)
 15 Smith, Leah         17 JCC Sailfish-AM      1:47.09    1:46.93          2  
                  25.27       52.25 (26.98)     1:19.83 (27.58)     1:46.93 (27.10)
 16 Burnett, Rachael    20 West Virginia U-WV   1:47.35    1:47.36          1  
                  24.99       52.04 (27.05)     1:19.76 (27.72)     1:47.36 (27.60)
C - Final
 17 Brandon, Bonnie     18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:48.21    1:46.04        
                  24.56       51.50 (26.94)     1:18.82 (27.32)     1:46.04 (27.22)
 18 Leneave, Kelsey     20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:48.15    1:46.48        
                  25.09       52.34 (27.25)     1:19.89 (27.55)     1:46.48 (26.59)
 19 *Stenkvist, Henrie  18 Southern Cal-CA      1:48.55    1:47.35        
                  24.98       52.16 (27.18)     1:19.60 (27.44)     1:47.35 (27.75)
 20 Vrooman, Lindsay    21 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:47.98    1:47.56        
                  25.62       52.85 (27.23)     1:20.49 (27.64)     1:47.56 (27.07)
 21 Lelli, Leticia      18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:47.73    1:47.73        
                  25.08       51.90 (26.82)     1:19.43 (27.53)     1:47.73 (28.30)
 22 *Pammett, Cynthia   19 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:48.09    1:47.79        
                  25.06       52.29 (27.23)     1:20.25 (27.96)     1:47.79 (27.54)
 23 Shumway, Katherine  21 Southern Cal-CA      1:48.15    1:48.14        
                  25.21       52.58 (27.37)     1:20.25 (27.67)     1:48.14 (27.89)
 24 *Wilk, Katarzyna    20 Southern Cal-CA      1:48.34    1:48.22        
                  25.18       52.62 (27.44)     1:20.27 (27.65)     1:48.22 (27.95)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:41.21   3/16/2012 Megan Romano, Georgia                      
   U.S. Open: O 1:41.21   3/16/2012 Megan Romano, Georgia                      
        Meet: M 1:42.36   12/4/2009 Dana Vollmer, California Aquat             
                1:48.59  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:49.69  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                1:50.59  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ledecky, Katie            15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:46.75    1:44.58 q      
                  24.66       51.03 (26.37)     1:18.07 (27.04)     1:44.58 (26.51)
  2 Erndl, Erika              34 T2 Aquatics-FL       1:45.25    1:44.92 q      
                  25.26       52.18 (26.92)     1:18.76 (26.58)     1:44.92 (26.16)
  3 Carrozza, Quinn           16 Una TXLA-ST/TXLA     2:01.99L   1:44.94 q      
                  24.77       51.44 (26.67)     1:18.37 (26.93)     1:44.94 (26.57)
  4 Franklin, Missy           17 Colorado Stars-CO    1:41.95    1:45.73 q      
                  24.64       51.30 (26.66)     1:18.46 (27.16)     1:45.73 (27.27)
  5 Bispo, Karlee             22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:42.78    1:45.77 q      
                  25.00       51.97 (26.97)     1:18.82 (26.85)     1:45.77 (26.95)
  6 Manuel, Simone            16 First Colony-GU      2:00.32L   1:45.99 q      
                  24.82       51.98 (27.16)     1:19.02 (27.04)     1:45.99 (26.97)
  7 Stewart, Kylie            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:48.51    1:46.04 q      
                  24.36       51.14 (26.78)     1:18.57 (27.43)     1:46.04 (27.47)
  8 Neal, Lia                 17 Asphalt Green-MR     1:59.59L   1:46.11 q      
                  25.04       51.87 (26.83)     1:19.12 (27.25)     1:46.11 (26.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tucker, Samantha          21 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:45.92    1:46.49 q      
                  25.14       52.34 (27.20)     1:19.29 (26.95)     1:46.49 (27.20)
 10 *Lim, Lynette             20 Southern Cal-CA      1:45.98    1:46.65 q      
                  25.17       51.91 (26.74)     1:18.96 (27.05)     1:46.65 (27.69)
 10 Denninghoff, Sarah        20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:47.31    1:46.65 q      
                  24.49       50.94 (26.45)     1:18.36 (27.42)     1:46.65 (28.29)
 12 Geer, Margo               20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:45.70    1:46.95 q      
                  24.54       51.43 (26.89)     1:19.08 (27.65)     1:46.95 (27.87)
 13 Smith, Leah               17 JCC Sailfish-AM      1:48.01    1:47.09 q      
                  25.36       52.38 (27.02)     1:19.78 (27.40)     1:47.09 (27.31)
 14 Knutson, Dagny            20 A.S.K. Swim-ND       1:46.70    1:47.14 q      
                  24.82       51.75 (26.93)     1:19.23 (27.48)     1:47.14 (27.91)
 15 Drake, Monica             22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:45.46    1:47.27 q      
                  25.43       52.76 (27.33)     1:20.31 (27.55)     1:47.27 (26.96)
 16 Burnett, Rachael          20 West Virginia U-WV   1:45.82    1:47.35 q      
                  25.78       53.02 (27.24)     1:20.22 (27.20)     1:47.35 (27.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lelli, Leticia            18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:47.47    1:47.73 q      
                  25.40       52.44 (27.04)     1:19.91 (27.47)     1:47.73 (27.82)
 18 *Gardell, Stina           22 Southern Cal-CA      1:46.57    1:47.89 q      
                  25.91       52.99 (27.08)     1:20.54 (27.55)     1:47.89 (27.35)
 19 Vrooman, Lindsay          21 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:45.78    1:47.98 q      
                  25.72       52.88 (27.16)     1:20.54 (27.66)     1:47.98 (27.44)
 20 *Pammett, Cynthia         19 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:48.90    1:48.09 q      
                  24.85       51.77 (26.92)     1:19.58 (27.81)     1:48.09 (28.51)
 21 Leneave, Kelsey           20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:47.37    1:48.15 q      
                  25.35       52.81 (27.46)     1:20.93 (28.12)     1:48.15 (27.22)
 21 Shumway, Katherine        21 Southern Cal-CA      1:49.65    1:48.15 q      
                  24.92       51.88 (26.96)     1:19.54 (27.66)     1:48.15 (28.61)
 23 Brandon, Bonnie           18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:48.50    1:48.21 q      
                  25.15       52.24 (27.09)     1:20.19 (27.95)     1:48.21 (28.02)
 24 *Wilk, Katarzyna          20 Southern Cal-CA      2:00.96L   1:48.34 q      
                  25.02       52.48 (27.46)     1:20.39 (27.91)     1:48.34 (27.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 *Stenkvist, Henriette     18 Southern Cal-CA      1:48.29    1:48.55        
                  25.55       53.03 (27.48)     1:21.01 (27.98)     1:48.55 (27.54)
 26 *Quah, Ting Wen           20 UCLA Swimming-CA     1:47.71    1:48.63        
                  25.25       53.23 (27.98)     1:21.16 (27.93)     1:48.63 (27.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Adams, Bethany            21 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:48.92    1:48.86        
                  24.46       51.32 (26.86)     1:19.34 (28.02)     1:48.86 (29.52)
 28 Li, Celina                17 Pleasanton-PC        2:00.02S   1:48.92        
                  25.10       52.23 (27.13)     1:20.49 (28.26)     1:48.92 (28.43)
 29 Millet, Rachel            19 Vandal Aquatics-IE/  1:49.09    1:49.23        
                  25.61       53.17 (27.56)     1:21.29 (28.12)     1:49.23 (27.94)
 30 Amundsen, Kelsey          21 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:48.25    1:49.33        
                  26.06       53.96 (27.90)     1:21.80 (27.84)     1:49.33 (27.53)
 31 Anderson, Haley           21 Southern Cal-CA      1:47.25    1:49.51        
                  25.82       53.48 (27.66)     1:21.52 (28.04)     1:49.51 (27.99)
 31 *Hooper, Alexandra        20 Univ. of Texas-ST    2:03.17L   1:49.51        
                  25.69       53.35 (27.66)     1:21.34 (27.99)     1:49.51 (28.17)
 33 Finnegan, Grace           20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:48.26    1:49.53        
                  25.38       52.88 (27.50)     1:21.32 (28.44)     1:49.53 (28.21)
 34 Muller, Rachel            17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:48.38    1:49.55        
                  26.15       53.74 (27.59)     1:21.63 (27.89)     1:49.55 (27.92)
 35 Lips, Haley               18 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:48.15    1:49.80        
                  26.76       54.69 (27.93)     1:22.56 (27.87)     1:49.80 (27.24)
 36 Murphy, Kathryn           20 UCLA Swimming-CA/MP  1:47.82    1:49.89        
                  24.78       51.88 (27.10)     1:20.58 (28.70)     1:49.89 (29.31)
 37 Scarsella, Katelin        21 Tex. Christian U-NT  1:48.59    1:49.90        
                  26.25       54.24 (27.99)     1:22.23 (27.99)     1:49.90 (27.67)
 38 *Heider, Katrin           20 Villanova Univ.-MA   1:48.06    1:50.45        
                  26.68       54.63 (27.95)     1:22.44 (27.81)     1:50.45 (28.01)
 38 Gordy, Lillian            19 Unattached-NT        1:49.62    1:50.45        
                  25.64       53.19 (27.55)     1:21.87 (28.68)     1:50.45 (28.58)
 40 *Scheps, Joelle           20 Bowling Green-OH     2:02.06L   1:50.47        
                  25.69       53.31 (27.62)     1:21.78 (28.47)     1:50.47 (28.69)
 41 Malone, Aja               16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:04.15L   1:50.76        
                  26.08       53.87 (27.79)     1:22.38 (28.51)     1:50.76 (28.38)
 42 Edwards, Hayley           21 Villanova Univ.-MA   1:47.57    1:50.83        
                  26.13       54.07 (27.94)     1:22.49 (28.42)     1:50.83 (28.34)
 43 *Benitez, Alexia          21 Southern Ill. U-OZ   1:49.14    1:51.06        
                  25.28       52.93 (27.65)     1:22.16 (29.23)     1:51.06 (28.90)
 44 Bowen, Jordan             21 U of Connecticut-CT  1:48.52    1:51.08        
                  26.20       54.11 (27.91)     1:22.85 (28.74)     1:51.08 (28.23)
 45 Hunt, Emma                21 UCSB-CA              1:49.38    1:51.12        
                  25.89       54.11 (28.22)     1:22.56 (28.45)     1:51.12 (28.56)
 46 Steenvoorden, Ashley      22 Una UOFM-MN/MINNESO  1:47.17    1:51.13        
                  26.56       54.75 (28.19)     1:23.08 (28.33)     1:51.13 (28.05)
 47 Herbst, Kelsey            21 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  1:48.49    1:51.50        
                  26.06       54.33 (28.27)     1:22.92 (28.59)     1:51.50 (28.58)
 48 Flederbach, Kaitlyn       20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:47.89    1:51.53        
                  25.32       53.29 (27.97)     1:22.33 (29.04)     1:51.53 (29.20)
 49 O'Brien, Taylor           18 Indiana Univ.-IN     2:03.65L   1:51.55        
                  25.99       54.00 (28.01)     1:22.86 (28.86)     1:51.55 (28.69)
 50 *Fodor, Kata              22 West Virginia U-WV   1:48.10    1:51.72        
                  26.45       54.37 (27.92)     1:22.96 (28.59)     1:51.72 (28.76)
 51 Burke, Kaitlin            20 Towson Univ.-MD      1:48.24    1:51.78        
                  26.58       54.90 (28.32)     1:23.19 (28.29)     1:51.78 (28.59)
 52 Evans, Ashley             20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:49.01    1:51.89        
                  26.24       54.29 (28.05)     1:23.06 (28.77)     1:51.89 (28.83)
 53 Huang, Salena             19 Columbia-MR/Mission  1:48.72    1:51.97        
                  25.73       53.66 (27.93)     1:22.69 (29.03)     1:51.97 (29.28)
 54 *Tammadge, Roxanne        21 Villanova Univ.-MA   1:49.65    1:52.60        
                  26.36       54.70 (28.34)     1:23.77 (29.07)     1:52.60 (28.83)
 55 Behn, Carys               22 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:49.67    1:54.39        
                  26.55       54.98 (28.43)     1:24.61 (29.63)     1:54.39 (29.78)
 -- Fascella, Cynthia         20 UCLA Swimming-CA/GW  1:47.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hawthorne, Meghan         20 Southern Cal-CA      1:48.46        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Schick, Taylor            18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:47.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 4:30.47   12/8/2007 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:30.47   12/8/2007 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 4:31.18   12/3/2009 Dagny Knutson, A.S.K. Swim                 
                4:51.09  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                4:51.99  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                4:55.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:51.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ledecky, Katie      15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:36.82    4:34.53         20  
                  24.96       51.80 (26.84)     1:19.14 (27.34)     1:46.74 (27.60)
        2:14.64 (27.90)     2:42.89 (28.25)     3:11.11 (28.22)     3:39.53 (28.42)
        4:07.56 (28.03)     4:34.53 (26.97)                                        
  2 Anderson, Haley     21 Southern Cal-CA      4:41.87    4:36.87         17  
                  25.56       53.09 (27.53)     1:21.08 (27.99)     1:49.22 (28.14)
        2:17.64 (28.42)     2:45.76 (28.12)     3:13.90 (28.14)     3:42.05 (28.15)
        4:09.99 (27.94)     4:36.87 (26.88)                                        
  3 Smith, Leah         17 JCC Sailfish-AM      4:37.79    4:36.90         16  
                  25.61       53.15 (27.54)     1:21.25 (28.10)     1:49.34 (28.09)
        2:17.68 (28.34)     2:45.89 (28.21)     3:13.95 (28.06)     3:41.79 (27.84)
        4:09.73 (27.94)     4:36.90 (27.17)                                        
  4 Steenvoorden, Ashl  22 Una UOFM-MN/MINNESO  4:43.08    4:41.55         15  
                  26.61       54.92 (28.31)     1:23.38 (28.46)     1:51.92 (28.54)
        2:20.40 (28.48)     2:48.87 (28.47)     3:17.39 (28.52)     3:45.95 (28.56)
        4:14.07 (28.12)     4:41.55 (27.48)                                        
  5 Leneave, Kelsey     20 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:42.88    4:43.31         14  
                  25.86       53.68 (27.82)     1:22.05 (28.37)     1:50.74 (28.69)
        2:19.30 (28.56)     2:48.26 (28.96)     3:17.23 (28.97)     3:46.30 (29.07)
        4:15.20 (28.90)     4:43.31 (28.11)                                        
  6 Vrooman, Lindsay    21 Indiana Univ.-IN     4:43.38    4:43.35         13  
                  26.38       54.94 (28.56)     1:23.42 (28.48)     1:51.87 (28.45)
        2:20.37 (28.50)     2:49.10 (28.73)     3:18.06 (28.96)     3:46.81 (28.75)
        4:15.56 (28.75)     4:43.35 (27.79)                                        
  7 Brandon, Bonnie     18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  4:44.19    4:44.92         12  
                  25.68       53.43 (27.75)     1:22.03 (28.60)     1:50.61 (28.58)
        2:19.30 (28.69)     2:48.37 (29.07)     3:17.29 (28.92)     3:46.67 (29.38)
        4:16.08 (29.41)     4:44.92 (28.84)                                        
  8 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  19 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:42.90    4:45.74         11  
                  26.30       54.36 (28.06)     1:22.76 (28.40)     1:51.27 (28.51)
        2:19.97 (28.70)     2:49.00 (29.03)     3:18.09 (29.09)     3:47.28 (29.19)
        4:16.76 (29.48)     4:45.74 (28.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 Burnett, Rachael    20 West Virginia U-WV   4:46.02    4:41.37          9  
                  26.54       54.61 (28.07)     1:22.90 (28.29)     1:51.39 (28.49)
        2:19.89 (28.50)     2:48.21 (28.32)     3:16.74 (28.53)     3:45.26 (28.52)
        4:13.55 (28.29)     4:41.37 (27.82)                                        
 10 *Lim, Lynette       20 Southern Cal-CA      4:45.39    4:43.53          7  
                  26.10       54.20 (28.10)     1:22.70 (28.50)     1:51.19 (28.49)
        2:19.77 (28.58)     2:48.27 (28.50)     3:16.69 (28.42)     3:45.33 (28.64)
        4:14.44 (29.11)     4:43.53 (29.09)                                        
 11 Stewart, Kylie      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:47.26    4:44.43          6  
                  25.48       53.55 (28.07)     1:21.75 (28.20)     1:49.92 (28.17)
        2:18.41 (28.49)     2:47.44 (29.03)     3:16.48 (29.04)     3:45.88 (29.40)
        4:15.29 (29.41)     4:44.43 (29.14)                                        
 12 Edwards, Hayley     21 Villanova Univ.-MA   4:49.52    4:47.41          5  
                  26.67       55.15 (28.48)     1:24.06 (28.91)     1:52.89 (28.83)
        2:22.15 (29.26)     2:51.39 (29.24)     3:20.74 (29.35)     3:49.87 (29.13)
        4:19.10 (29.23)     4:47.41 (28.31)                                        
 13 *Stenkvist, Henrie  18 Southern Cal-CA      4:48.91    4:47.42          4  
                  26.44       54.82 (28.38)     1:23.55 (28.73)     1:52.56 (29.01)
        2:21.69 (29.13)     2:51.02 (29.33)     3:20.16 (29.14)     3:49.56 (29.40)
        4:18.71 (29.15)     4:47.42 (28.71)                                        
 14 Baker, Lauren       20 UCLA Swimming-CA/FO  4:49.04    4:47.98          3  
                  27.07       55.47 (28.40)     1:24.20 (28.73)     1:53.23 (29.03)
        2:22.47 (29.24)     2:51.55 (29.08)     3:20.61 (29.06)     3:49.66 (29.05)
        4:18.84 (29.18)     4:47.98 (29.14)                                        
 15 Byrnes, Megan       14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:45.26    4:50.13          2  
                  26.25       54.65 (28.40)     1:23.53 (28.88)     1:52.80 (29.27)
        2:22.21 (29.41)     2:51.61 (29.40)     3:21.34 (29.73)     3:51.09 (29.75)
        4:20.92 (29.83)     4:50.13 (29.21)                                        
 16 Tucker, Samantha    21 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:47.43    4:52.46          1  
                  26.43       54.83 (28.40)     1:23.74 (28.91)     1:53.13 (29.39)
        2:22.86 (29.73)     2:52.33 (29.47)     3:22.45 (30.12)     3:52.60 (30.15)
        4:22.81 (30.21)     4:52.46 (29.65)                                        
C - Final
 17 Rongione, Isabella  13 The Fish-PV          4:49.76    4:47.08        
                  26.03       54.34 (28.31)     1:23.02 (28.68)     1:52.00 (28.98)
        2:20.66 (28.66)     2:50.20 (29.54)     3:19.50 (29.30)     3:49.00 (29.50)
        4:18.51 (29.51)     4:47.08 (28.57)                                        
 18 Lips, Haley         18 Indiana Univ.-IN     4:50.98    4:47.27        
                  27.08       55.90 (28.82)     1:25.02 (29.12)     1:54.28 (29.26)
        2:23.50 (29.22)     2:52.62 (29.12)     3:21.77 (29.15)     3:51.16 (29.39)
        4:20.10 (28.94)     4:47.27 (27.17)                                        
 19 O'Brien, Taylor     18 Indiana Univ.-IN     4:51.37    4:49.12        
                  26.84       55.94 (29.10)     1:25.43 (29.49)     1:54.97 (29.54)
        2:24.37 (29.40)     2:53.70 (29.33)     3:23.01 (29.31)     3:52.55 (29.54)
        4:21.73 (29.18)     4:49.12 (27.39)                                        
 20 *Tammadge, Roxanne  21 Villanova Univ.-MA   4:49.55    4:49.30        
                  27.00       56.08 (29.08)     1:25.40 (29.32)     1:54.84 (29.44)
        2:24.18 (29.34)     2:53.19 (29.01)     3:22.48 (29.29)     3:51.99 (29.51)
        4:21.29 (29.30)     4:49.30 (28.01)                                        
 21 Burke, Kaitlin      20 Towson Univ.-MD      4:52.31    4:49.31        
                  26.39       54.64 (28.25)     1:23.24 (28.60)     1:52.25 (29.01)
        2:21.53 (29.28)     2:51.14 (29.61)     3:20.81 (29.67)     3:50.59 (29.78)
        4:20.78 (30.19)     4:49.31 (28.53)                                        
 22 *Basaraba, Andrea   19 Southern Cal-CA      4:52.66    4:49.47        
                  26.28       54.97 (28.69)     1:24.14 (29.17)     1:53.47 (29.33)
        2:22.82 (29.35)     2:52.21 (29.39)     3:21.52 (29.31)     3:51.23 (29.71)
        4:20.85 (29.62)     4:49.47 (28.62)                                        
 23 Drake, Monica       22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  4:50.79    4:51.78        
                  26.73       55.87 (29.14)     1:25.10 (29.23)     1:54.64 (29.54)
        2:24.27 (29.63)     2:53.91 (29.64)     3:23.47 (29.56)     3:53.30 (29.83)
        4:23.18 (29.88)     4:51.78 (28.60)                                        
 24 Chang, Nicole       18 Southern Cal-CA      4:52.58    4:52.06        
                  27.04       55.83 (28.79)     1:25.03 (29.20)     1:54.44 (29.41)
        2:23.82 (29.38)     2:53.23 (29.41)     3:22.96 (29.73)     3:52.78 (29.82)
        4:22.87 (30.09)     4:52.06 (29.19)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 4:30.47   12/8/2007 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:30.47   12/8/2007 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 4:31.18   12/3/2009 Dagny Knutson, A.S.K. Swim                 
                4:51.09  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                4:51.99  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                4:55.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ledecky, Katie            15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:35.14    4:36.82 q      
                  24.94       51.82 (26.88)     1:19.22 (27.40)     1:47.24 (28.02)
        2:15.75 (28.51)     2:43.96 (28.21)     3:12.34 (28.38)     3:40.94 (28.60)
        4:09.58 (28.64)     4:36.82 (27.24)                                        
  2 Smith, Leah               17 JCC Sailfish-AM      4:41.66    4:37.79 q      
                  25.54       53.03 (27.49)     1:21.12 (28.09)     1:49.45 (28.33)
        2:17.79 (28.34)     2:46.38 (28.59)     3:14.63 (28.25)     3:42.92 (28.29)
        4:10.82 (27.90)     4:37.79 (26.97)                                        
  3 Anderson, Haley           21 Southern Cal-CA      4:34.48    4:41.87 q      
                  26.20       54.80 (28.60)     1:23.34 (28.54)     1:52.11 (28.77)
        2:20.39 (28.28)     2:48.97 (28.58)     3:17.47 (28.50)     3:45.98 (28.51)
        4:14.50 (28.52)     4:41.87 (27.37)                                        
  4 Tosky, Jasmine            18 Southern Cal-CA      4:47.64    4:42.34 q      
                  25.11       52.95 (27.84)     1:21.61 (28.66)     1:50.69 (29.08)
        2:19.42 (28.73)     2:48.02 (28.60)     3:16.71 (28.69)     3:45.53 (28.82)
        4:14.15 (28.62)     4:42.34 (28.19)                                        
  5 Leneave, Kelsey           20 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:43.79    4:42.88 q      
                  26.59       54.45 (27.86)     1:22.99 (28.54)     1:51.64 (28.65)
        2:20.08 (28.44)     2:48.60 (28.52)     3:17.46 (28.86)     3:46.32 (28.86)
        4:15.35 (29.03)     4:42.88 (27.53)                                        
  6 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        19 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:41.28    4:42.90 q      
                  26.61       55.10 (28.49)     1:23.55 (28.45)     1:52.13 (28.58)
        2:20.49 (28.36)     2:49.20 (28.71)     3:17.82 (28.62)     3:46.31 (28.49)
        4:14.77 (28.46)     4:42.90 (28.13)                                        
  7 Steenvoorden, Ashley      22 Una UOFM-MN/MINNESO  4:36.23    4:43.08 q      
                  27.21       55.79 (28.58)     1:24.44 (28.65)     1:53.25 (28.81)
        2:22.02 (28.77)     2:50.60 (28.58)     3:19.20 (28.60)     3:47.87 (28.67)
        4:16.09 (28.22)     4:43.08 (26.99)                                        
  8 Vrooman, Lindsay          21 Indiana Univ.-IN     4:38.65    4:43.38 q      
                  26.81       55.30 (28.49)     1:23.65 (28.35)     1:52.06 (28.41)
        2:20.64 (28.58)     2:49.05 (28.41)     3:17.69 (28.64)     3:46.22 (28.53)
        4:15.27 (29.05)     4:43.38 (28.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brandon, Bonnie           18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  4:38.52    4:44.19 q      
                  26.10       54.72 (28.62)     1:23.52 (28.80)     1:52.12 (28.60)
        2:20.72 (28.60)     2:49.47 (28.75)     3:18.15 (28.68)     3:46.92 (28.77)
        4:15.82 (28.90)     4:44.19 (28.37)                                        
 10 Byrnes, Megan             14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:20.52L   4:45.26 q      
                  26.48       54.87 (28.39)     1:23.47 (28.60)     1:52.21 (28.74)
        2:21.04 (28.83)     2:50.09 (29.05)     3:19.08 (28.99)     3:48.07 (28.99)
        4:16.98 (28.91)     4:45.26 (28.28)                                        
 11 *Lim, Lynette             20 Southern Cal-CA      4:44.53    4:45.39 q      
                  26.08       53.92 (27.84)     1:22.30 (28.38)     1:51.05 (28.75)
        2:19.95 (28.90)     2:48.87 (28.92)     3:17.75 (28.88)     3:46.86 (29.11)
        4:16.23 (29.37)     4:45.39 (29.16)                                        
 12 Burnett, Rachael          20 West Virginia U-WV   4:39.63    4:46.02 q      
                  27.32       55.58 (28.26)     1:24.07 (28.49)     1:53.00 (28.93)
        2:21.82 (28.82)     2:50.93 (29.11)     3:19.94 (29.01)     3:48.97 (29.03)
        4:17.72 (28.75)     4:46.02 (28.30)                                        
 13 Stewart, Kylie            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:50.21    4:47.26 q      
                  25.47       53.62 (28.15)     1:22.33 (28.71)     1:50.91 (28.58)
        2:19.85 (28.94)     2:49.02 (29.17)     3:18.67 (29.65)     3:48.55 (29.88)
        4:18.39 (29.84)     4:47.26 (28.87)                                        
 14 Tucker, Samantha          21 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:44.55    4:47.43 q      
                  26.00       54.36 (28.36)     1:23.36 (29.00)     1:52.39 (29.03)
        2:21.52 (29.13)     2:51.07 (29.55)     3:20.48 (29.41)     3:49.76 (29.28)
        4:18.92 (29.16)     4:47.43 (28.51)                                        
 15 Knutson, Dagny            20 A.S.K. Swim-ND       4:18.51L   4:48.42 q      
                  25.96       54.23 (28.27)     1:22.76 (28.53)     1:51.31 (28.55)
        2:20.14 (28.83)     2:49.29 (29.15)     3:18.91 (29.62)     3:48.89 (29.98)
        4:18.96 (30.07)     4:48.42 (29.46)                                        
 16 *Stenkvist, Henriette     18 Southern Cal-CA      4:46.11    4:48.91 q      
                  26.63       55.00 (28.37)     1:23.84 (28.84)     1:52.75 (28.91)
        2:21.46 (28.71)     2:50.38 (28.92)     3:19.74 (29.36)     3:49.39 (29.65)
        4:19.31 (29.92)     4:48.91 (29.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Baker, Lauren             20 UCLA Swimming-CA/FO  4:48.49    4:49.04 q      
                  27.03       55.45 (28.42)     1:24.54 (29.09)     1:53.76 (29.22)
        2:22.90 (29.14)     2:51.95 (29.05)     3:21.03 (29.08)     3:50.38 (29.35)
        4:19.90 (29.52)     4:49.04 (29.14)                                        
 18 Edwards, Hayley           21 Villanova Univ.-MA   4:43.52    4:49.52 q      
                  26.86       55.67 (28.81)     1:24.65 (28.98)     1:53.62 (28.97)
        2:22.68 (29.06)     2:51.99 (29.31)     3:21.32 (29.33)     3:50.96 (29.64)
        4:20.67 (29.71)     4:49.52 (28.85)                                        
 19 *Tammadge, Roxanne        21 Villanova Univ.-MA   4:47.90    4:49.55 q      
                  27.05       56.04 (28.99)     1:25.29 (29.25)     1:54.67 (29.38)
        2:24.20 (29.53)     2:53.19 (28.99)     3:22.29 (29.10)     3:51.49 (29.20)
        4:20.85 (29.36)     4:49.55 (28.70)                                        
 20 Rongione, Isabella        13 The Fish-PV          4:50.21    4:49.76 q      
                  26.20       54.81 (28.61)     1:23.65 (28.84)     1:52.98 (29.33)
        2:22.19 (29.21)     2:51.65 (29.46)     3:21.51 (29.86)     3:50.87 (29.36)
        4:20.91 (30.04)     4:49.76 (28.85)                                        
 21 Drake, Monica             22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  4:42.27    4:50.79 q      
                  26.44       54.82 (28.38)     1:23.67 (28.85)     1:52.95 (29.28)
        2:22.27 (29.32)     2:51.66 (29.39)     3:21.51 (29.85)     3:51.53 (30.02)
        4:21.56 (30.03)     4:50.79 (29.23)                                        
 22 Lips, Haley               18 Indiana Univ.-IN     4:45.96    4:50.98 q      
                  26.93       55.75 (28.82)     1:24.83 (29.08)     1:54.38 (29.55)
        2:23.78 (29.40)     2:53.41 (29.63)     3:22.97 (29.56)     3:52.55 (29.58)
        4:22.09 (29.54)     4:50.98 (28.89)                                        
 23 O'Brien, Taylor           18 Indiana Univ.-IN     4:18.38L   4:51.37 q      
                  26.75       55.31 (28.56)     1:24.53 (29.22)     1:54.05 (29.52)
        2:23.49 (29.44)     2:53.36 (29.87)     3:23.18 (29.82)     3:53.11 (29.93)
        4:22.77 (29.66)     4:51.37 (28.60)                                        
 24 Burke, Kaitlin            20 Towson Univ.-MD      4:44.92    4:52.31 q      
                  26.92       55.75 (28.83)     1:24.86 (29.11)     1:54.24 (29.38)
        2:23.64 (29.40)     2:53.47 (29.83)     3:23.29 (29.82)     3:53.26 (29.97)
        4:23.10 (29.84)     4:52.31 (29.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chang, Nicole             18 Southern Cal-CA      4:51.02    4:52.58        
                  27.44       56.63 (29.19)     1:26.34 (29.71)     1:56.13 (29.79)
        2:25.77 (29.64)     2:55.31 (29.54)     3:24.63 (29.32)     3:53.97 (29.34)
        4:23.75 (29.78)     4:52.58 (28.83)                                        
 26 *Basaraba, Andrea         19 Southern Cal-CA      4:20.68L   4:52.66        
                  27.07       55.98 (28.91)     1:25.27 (29.29)     1:54.91 (29.64)
        2:24.48 (29.57)     2:54.24 (29.76)     3:24.13 (29.89)     3:53.96 (29.83)
        4:23.75 (29.79)     4:52.66 (28.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Muller, Rachel            17 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:50.92    4:54.08        
                  27.70       56.92 (29.22)     1:26.58 (29.66)     1:56.38 (29.80)
        2:26.12 (29.74)     2:55.94 (29.82)     3:25.79 (29.85)     3:55.42 (29.63)
        4:25.20 (29.78)     4:54.08 (28.88)                                        
 28 Ward, Andrea              20 UCSB-CA              4:50.41    4:54.10        
                  26.52       55.58 (29.06)     1:25.02 (29.44)     1:54.71 (29.69)
        2:24.58 (29.87)     2:54.59 (30.01)     3:24.95 (30.36)     3:54.83 (29.88)
        4:24.73 (29.90)     4:54.10 (29.37)                                        
 29 *Nugent, Amanda           21 West Virginia U-WV   4:42.80    4:54.46        
                  27.31       56.74 (29.43)     1:26.66 (29.92)     1:56.66 (30.00)
        2:26.81 (30.15)     2:56.99 (30.18)     3:26.85 (29.86)     3:56.78 (29.93)
        4:26.07 (29.29)     4:54.46 (28.39)                                        
 30 Neal, Lia                 17 Asphalt Green-MR     4:20.66L   4:54.72        
                  26.52       55.65 (29.13)     1:24.92 (29.27)     1:54.62 (29.70)
        2:24.48 (29.86)     2:54.43 (29.95)     3:24.65 (30.22)     3:55.09 (30.44)
        4:25.46 (30.37)     4:54.72 (29.26)                                        
 31 Herbst, Kelsey            21 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  4:46.86    4:54.73        
                  27.24       56.47 (29.23)     1:25.77 (29.30)     1:55.47 (29.70)
        2:25.32 (29.85)     2:55.42 (30.10)     3:25.50 (30.08)     3:55.70 (30.20)
        4:25.58 (29.88)     4:54.73 (29.15)                                        
 32 *Fodor, Kata              22 West Virginia U-WV   4:44.45    4:55.32        
                  27.01       55.75 (28.74)     1:25.09 (29.34)     1:54.74 (29.65)
        2:24.70 (29.96)     2:54.63 (29.93)     3:24.82 (30.19)     3:55.05 (30.23)
        4:25.50 (30.45)     4:55.32 (29.82)                                        
 33 Bowen, Jordan             21 U of Connecticut-CT  4:45.63    4:56.08        
                  27.19       56.06 (28.87)     1:25.60 (29.54)     1:55.21 (29.61)
        2:25.03 (29.82)     2:55.05 (30.02)     3:25.14 (30.09)     3:55.54 (30.40)
        4:26.23 (30.69)     4:56.08 (29.85)                                        
 34 Huang, Salena             19 Columbia-MR/Mission  4:51.21    4:58.27        
                  27.29       56.50 (29.21)     1:25.93 (29.43)     1:55.82 (29.89)
        2:26.05 (30.23)     2:56.16 (30.11)     3:26.24 (30.08)     3:56.94 (30.70)
        4:27.45 (30.51)     4:58.27 (30.82)                                        
 35 Evans, Ashley             20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  4:49.63    4:58.45        
                  26.75       55.87 (29.12)     1:26.01 (30.14)     1:56.10 (30.09)
        2:26.58 (30.48)     2:56.79 (30.21)     3:27.01 (30.22)     3:57.43 (30.42)
        4:28.29 (30.86)     4:58.45 (30.16)                                        
 36 deMarrais, Mary           21 U of Connecticut-CT  4:50.86    4:59.52        
                  27.22       56.59 (29.37)     1:26.42 (29.83)     1:56.42 (30.00)
        2:26.32 (29.90)     2:56.42 (30.10)     3:26.88 (30.46)     3:57.85 (30.97)
        4:28.89 (31.04)     4:59.52 (30.63)                                        
 37 Smith, Danielle           21 West Virginia U-WV   4:48.87    5:04.06        
                  27.70       57.52 (29.82)     1:27.98 (30.46)     1:58.72 (30.74)
        2:29.57 (30.85)     3:00.47 (30.90)     3:31.50 (31.03)     4:02.69 (31.19)
        4:33.92 (31.23)     5:04.06 (30.14)                                        
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 15:24.35    3/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore               
   U.S. Open: O 15:24.35    3/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore               
        Meet: M 15:28.36   12/1/2012 Katie Ledecky, Nation's Capital           
                16:42.49  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                16:45.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                16:54.99  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  16:45.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledecky, Katie      15 Nation's Capital-PV 15:40.38   15:28.36M        20  
                  25.17       52.53 (27.36)     1:20.41 (27.88)     1:48.52 (28.11)
        2:16.89 (28.37)     2:45.16 (28.27)     3:13.78 (28.62)     3:42.08 (28.30)
        4:10.43 (28.35)     4:38.82 (28.39)     5:07.15 (28.33)     5:35.37 (28.22)
        6:03.84 (28.47)     6:32.31 (28.47)     7:00.63 (28.32)     7:28.68 (28.05)
        7:57.08 (28.40)     8:25.56 (28.48)     8:53.93 (28.37)     9:22.35 (28.42)
        9:51.09 (28.74)    10:19.60 (28.51)    10:48.23 (28.63)    11:16.48 (28.25)
       11:44.73 (28.25)    12:13.13 (28.40)    12:41.38 (28.25)    13:09.39 (28.01)
       13:37.35 (27.96)    14:05.43 (28.08)    14:33.47 (28.04)    15:01.57 (28.10)
       15:28.36 (26.79)
  2 Anderson, Haley     21 Southern Cal-CA     15:41.52   15:55.91         17  
                  26.51       55.21 (28.70)     1:23.93 (28.72)     1:53.18 (29.25)
        2:22.08 (28.90)     2:51.13 (29.05)     3:20.04 (28.91)     3:49.21 (29.17)
        4:18.61 (29.40)     4:47.98 (29.37)     5:16.86 (28.88)     5:45.74 (28.88)
        6:14.86 (29.12)     6:43.95 (29.09)     7:13.03 (29.08)     7:42.07 (29.04)
        8:11.23 (29.16)     8:40.51 (29.28)     9:09.51 (29.00)     9:38.94 (29.43)
       10:07.95 (29.01)    10:36.98 (29.03)    11:05.89 (28.91)    11:34.97 (29.08)
       12:04.05 (29.08)    12:33.59 (29.54)    13:02.66 (29.07)    13:31.26 (28.60)
       14:00.45 (29.19)    14:29.61 (29.16)    14:58.42 (28.81)    15:27.58 (29.16)
       15:55.91 (28.33)
  3 Vrooman, Lindsay    21 Indiana Univ.-IN    15:56.85   15:56.81         16  
                  27.36       56.78 (29.42)     1:26.25 (29.47)     1:55.49 (29.24)
        2:24.58 (29.09)     2:53.85 (29.27)     3:23.23 (29.38)     3:52.34 (29.11)
        4:21.51 (29.17)     4:50.57 (29.06)     5:19.59 (29.02)     5:48.72 (29.13)
        6:17.83 (29.11)     6:46.79 (28.96)     7:15.76 (28.97)     7:44.78 (29.02)
        8:13.85 (29.07)     8:42.81 (28.96)     9:11.93 (29.12)     9:41.12 (29.19)
       10:10.08 (28.96)    10:38.90 (28.82)    11:08.07 (29.17)    11:37.11 (29.04)
       12:06.23 (29.12)    12:35.17 (28.94)    13:04.20 (29.03)    13:33.13 (28.93)
       14:02.12 (28.99)    14:31.27 (29.15)    15:00.26 (28.99)    15:28.90 (28.64)
       15:56.81 (27.91)
  4 Steenvoorden, Ashl  22 Una UOFM-MN/MINNESO 15:44.56   16:02.88         15  
                  27.06       56.10 (29.04)     1:25.39 (29.29)     1:54.87 (29.48)
        2:24.43 (29.56)     2:53.85 (29.42)     3:23.28 (29.43)     3:52.48 (29.20)
        4:21.60 (29.12)     4:50.69 (29.09)     5:19.96 (29.27)     5:49.05 (29.09)
        6:18.20 (29.15)     6:47.32 (29.12)     7:16.53 (29.21)     7:45.91 (29.38)
        8:15.15 (29.24)     8:44.47 (29.32)     9:13.65 (29.18)     9:43.07 (29.42)
       10:12.19 (29.12)    10:41.45 (29.26)    11:10.88 (29.43)    11:40.33 (29.45)
       12:09.47 (29.14)    12:38.66 (29.19)    13:07.89 (29.23)    13:37.28 (29.39)
       14:06.49 (29.21)    14:35.76 (29.27)    15:05.11 (29.35)    15:34.45 (29.34)
       16:02.88 (28.43)
  5 Burnett, Rachael    20 West Virginia U-WV  16:06.61   16:09.92         14  
                  27.38       56.72 (29.34)     1:26.30 (29.58)     1:55.95 (29.65)
        2:25.38 (29.43)     2:54.98 (29.60)     3:24.69 (29.71)     3:54.45 (29.76)
        4:24.15 (29.70)     4:53.70 (29.55)     5:23.15 (29.45)     5:52.51 (29.36)
        6:22.07 (29.56)     6:51.53 (29.46)     7:20.90 (29.37)     7:50.35 (29.45)
        8:19.78 (29.43)     8:49.20 (29.42)     9:18.84 (29.64)     9:48.33 (29.49)
       10:17.58 (29.25)    10:47.05 (29.47)    11:16.82 (29.77)    11:46.24 (29.42)
       12:15.98 (29.74)    12:45.51 (29.53)    13:15.05 (29.54)    13:44.54 (29.49)
       14:14.19 (29.65)    14:43.48 (29.29)    15:12.58 (29.10)    15:41.84 (29.26)
       16:09.92 (28.08)
  6 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  19 Univ. of Texas-ST   16:07.57   16:09.96         13  
                  27.26       56.43 (29.17)     1:25.79 (29.36)     1:55.18 (29.39)
        2:24.70 (29.52)     2:54.30 (29.60)     3:23.83 (29.53)     3:53.24 (29.41)
        4:22.56 (29.32)     4:52.13 (29.57)     5:21.59 (29.46)     5:51.17 (29.58)
        6:20.74 (29.57)     6:50.32 (29.58)     7:19.92 (29.60)     7:49.48 (29.56)
        8:19.09 (29.61)     8:48.55 (29.46)     9:18.24 (29.69)     9:47.84 (29.60)
       10:17.39 (29.55)    10:47.11 (29.72)    11:16.66 (29.55)    11:46.27 (29.61)
       12:15.87 (29.60)    12:45.62 (29.75)    13:15.32 (29.70)    13:44.89 (29.57)
       14:14.37 (29.48)    14:44.10 (29.73)    15:13.31 (29.21)    15:42.37 (29.06)
       16:09.96 (27.59)
  7 Leneave, Kelsey     20 Univ. of Texas-ST   16:16.41   16:15.52         12  
                  26.88       55.69 (28.81)     1:25.04 (29.35)     1:54.63 (29.59)
        2:24.38 (29.75)     2:54.11 (29.73)     3:23.74 (29.63)     3:53.41 (29.67)
        4:22.97 (29.56)     4:52.46 (29.49)     5:21.98 (29.52)     5:51.67 (29.69)
        6:21.28 (29.61)     6:50.88 (29.60)     7:20.46 (29.58)     7:50.20 (29.74)
        8:20.01 (29.81)     8:49.76 (29.75)     9:19.46 (29.70)     9:49.16 (29.70)
       10:18.69 (29.53)    10:48.42 (29.73)    11:18.24 (29.82)    11:47.92 (29.68)
       12:17.62 (29.70)    12:47.33 (29.71)    13:17.14 (29.81)    13:46.96 (29.82)
       14:16.91 (29.95)    14:46.80 (29.89)    15:16.67 (29.87)    15:46.53 (29.86)
       16:15.52 (28.99)
  8 Byrnes, Megan       14 Nation's Capital-PV 16:41.94   16:15.59         11  
                  26.65       55.60 (28.95)     1:24.80 (29.20)     1:54.19 (29.39)
        2:23.67 (29.48)     2:53.19 (29.52)     3:22.59 (29.40)     3:52.23 (29.64)
        4:21.69 (29.46)     4:51.55 (29.86)     5:21.18 (29.63)     5:50.93 (29.75)
        6:20.74 (29.81)     6:50.25 (29.51)     7:19.92 (29.67)     7:49.67 (29.75)
        8:19.74 (30.07)     8:50.14 (30.40)     9:19.94 (29.80)     9:49.77 (29.83)
       10:19.65 (29.88)    10:49.36 (29.71)    11:19.31 (29.95)    11:49.05 (29.74)
       12:18.88 (29.83)    12:48.71 (29.83)    13:18.56 (29.85)    13:48.47 (29.91)
       14:18.56 (30.09)    14:48.35 (29.79)    15:18.18 (29.83)    15:47.51 (29.33)
       16:15.59 (28.08)
  9 Baker, Lauren       20 UCLA Swimming-CA/FO 16:25.10   16:15.63          9  
                  27.85       57.37 (29.52)     1:27.26 (29.89)     1:56.90 (29.64)
        2:26.82 (29.92)     2:56.62 (29.80)     3:26.55 (29.93)     3:56.50 (29.95)
        4:26.26 (29.76)     4:56.10 (29.84)     5:26.04 (29.94)     5:55.73 (29.69)
        6:25.47 (29.74)     6:55.33 (29.86)     7:25.03 (29.70)     7:54.85 (29.82)
        8:24.44 (29.59)     8:54.12 (29.68)     9:23.69 (29.57)     9:53.32 (29.63)
       10:22.86 (29.54)    10:52.50 (29.64)    11:22.01 (29.51)    11:51.36 (29.35)
       12:20.63 (29.27)    12:49.86 (29.23)    13:19.07 (29.21)    13:48.46 (29.39)
       14:17.81 (29.35)    14:47.21 (29.40)    15:16.86 (29.65)    15:46.49 (29.63)
       16:15.63 (29.14)
 10 Rongione, Isabella  13 The Fish-PV         16:22.73   16:22.99          7  
                  26.52       55.47 (28.95)     1:24.81 (29.34)     1:54.38 (29.57)
        2:23.94 (29.56)     2:53.55 (29.61)     3:23.03 (29.48)     3:52.57 (29.54)
        4:22.03 (29.46)     4:51.73 (29.70)     5:21.13 (29.40)     5:50.77 (29.64)
        6:20.56 (29.79)     6:50.27 (29.71)     7:20.33 (30.06)     7:50.07 (29.74)
        8:20.15 (30.08)     8:50.51 (30.36)     9:20.50 (29.99)     9:50.91 (30.41)
       10:20.90 (29.99)    10:50.85 (29.95)    11:21.05 (30.20)    11:51.22 (30.17)
       12:21.57 (30.35)    12:51.98 (30.41)    13:22.29 (30.31)    13:52.77 (30.48)
       14:22.78 (30.01)    14:53.28 (30.50)    15:23.28 (30.00)    15:53.39 (30.11)
       16:22.99 (29.60)
 11 O'Brien, Taylor     18 Indiana Univ.-IN    16:54.28L  16:28.58          6  
                  27.67       57.50 (29.83)     1:28.19 (30.69)     1:58.85 (30.66)
        2:29.14 (30.29)     2:59.61 (30.47)     3:30.13 (30.52)     4:00.43 (30.30)
        4:30.62 (30.19)     5:00.63 (30.01)     5:30.55 (29.92)     6:00.41 (29.86)
        6:30.03 (29.62)     6:59.78 (29.75)     7:29.66 (29.88)     7:59.72 (30.06)
        8:29.78 (30.06)     8:59.21 (29.43)     9:28.90 (29.69)     9:58.50 (29.60)
       10:27.79 (29.29)    10:57.62 (29.83)    11:27.55 (29.93)    11:57.06 (29.51)
       12:27.31 (30.25)    12:57.04 (29.73)    13:27.19 (30.15)    13:57.58 (30.39)
       14:27.78 (30.20)    14:58.27 (30.49)    15:28.92 (30.65)    15:59.36 (30.44)
       16:28.58 (29.22)
 12 Edwards, Hayley     21 Villanova Univ.-MA  16:17.93   16:30.51          5  
                  27.46       56.82 (29.36)     1:26.54 (29.72)     1:56.34 (29.80)
        2:25.82 (29.48)     2:55.69 (29.87)     3:25.57 (29.88)     3:55.55 (29.98)
        4:25.51 (29.96)     4:55.43 (29.92)     5:25.45 (30.02)     5:55.50 (30.05)
        6:25.46 (29.96)     6:55.52 (30.06)     7:25.63 (30.11)     7:55.77 (30.14)
        8:25.96 (30.19)     8:56.19 (30.23)     9:26.29 (30.10)     9:56.63 (30.34)
       10:27.01 (30.38)    10:57.37 (30.36)    11:27.64 (30.27)    11:58.21 (30.57)
       12:28.41 (30.20)    12:58.60 (30.19)    13:29.02 (30.42)    13:59.39 (30.37)
       14:30.06 (30.67)    15:00.55 (30.49)    15:31.08 (30.53)    16:01.32 (30.24)
       16:30.51 (29.19)
 13 *Basaraba, Andrea   19 Southern Cal-CA     17:03.91L  16:31.75          4  
                  27.70       56.85 (29.15)     1:26.28 (29.43)     1:56.10 (29.82)
        2:25.85 (29.75)     2:55.82 (29.97)     3:25.91 (30.09)     3:55.94 (30.03)
        4:26.06 (30.12)     4:56.49 (30.43)     5:26.48 (29.99)     5:56.86 (30.38)
        6:27.42 (30.56)     6:57.62 (30.20)     7:28.08 (30.46)     7:58.43 (30.35)
        8:28.97 (30.54)     8:59.39 (30.42)     9:29.84 (30.45)    10:00.22 (30.38)
       10:30.38 (30.16)    11:00.74 (30.36)    11:31.14 (30.40)    12:01.40 (30.26)
       12:31.97 (30.57)    13:02.22 (30.25)    13:32.73 (30.51)    14:02.93 (30.20)
       14:33.21 (30.28)    15:03.54 (30.33)    15:33.62 (30.08)    16:03.21 (29.59)
       16:31.75 (28.54)
 14 Burke, Kaitlin      20 Towson Univ.-MD     16:22.88   16:32.95          3  
                  27.17       56.36 (29.19)     1:25.98 (29.62)     1:55.74 (29.76)
        2:25.59 (29.85)     2:55.70 (30.11)     3:25.41 (29.71)     3:55.39 (29.98)
        4:25.21 (29.82)     4:55.45 (30.24)     5:25.61 (30.16)     5:56.17 (30.56)
        6:26.43 (30.26)     6:56.67 (30.24)     7:27.25 (30.58)     7:57.63 (30.38)
        8:27.75 (30.12)     8:57.94 (30.19)     9:28.18 (30.24)     9:58.57 (30.39)
       10:28.44 (29.87)    10:58.41 (29.97)    11:28.65 (30.24)    11:58.78 (30.13)
       12:29.03 (30.25)    12:59.65 (30.62)    13:30.41 (30.76)    14:01.06 (30.65)
       14:31.52 (30.46)    15:02.42 (30.90)    15:32.98 (30.56)    16:03.35 (30.37)
       16:32.95 (29.60)
 15 *Tammadge, Roxanne  21 Villanova Univ.-MA  16:28.28   16:34.60          2  
                  27.84       58.05 (30.21)     1:28.26 (30.21)     1:58.69 (30.43)
        2:29.06 (30.37)     2:59.53 (30.47)     3:29.86 (30.33)     4:00.11 (30.25)
        4:30.36 (30.25)     5:00.86 (30.50)     5:30.82 (29.96)     6:00.95 (30.13)
        6:31.52 (30.57)     7:01.97 (30.45)     7:32.27 (30.30)     8:02.21 (29.94)
        8:32.29 (30.08)     9:02.66 (30.37)     9:32.56 (29.90)    10:02.75 (30.19)
       10:32.88 (30.13)    11:02.82 (29.94)    11:33.08 (30.26)    12:03.21 (30.13)
       12:33.48 (30.27)    13:03.74 (30.26)    13:34.00 (30.26)    14:04.38 (30.38)
       14:34.96 (30.58)    15:05.52 (30.56)    15:35.30 (29.78)    16:05.15 (29.85)
       16:34.60 (29.45)
 16 Muller, Rachel      17 SwimAtlanta-GA      16:33.81   16:35.06          1  
                  28.13       57.94 (29.81)     1:28.33 (30.39)     1:58.95 (30.62)
        2:29.85 (30.90)     3:00.77 (30.92)     3:31.83 (31.06)     4:02.79 (30.96)
        4:33.64 (30.85)     5:04.41 (30.77)     5:34.99 (30.58)     6:05.47 (30.48)
        6:35.72 (30.25)     7:05.96 (30.24)     7:36.10 (30.14)     8:06.13 (30.03)
        8:36.25 (30.12)     9:06.37 (30.12)     9:36.54 (30.17)    10:06.50 (29.96)
       10:36.59 (30.09)    11:06.72 (30.13)    11:36.73 (30.01)    12:06.69 (29.96)
       12:36.58 (29.89)    13:06.20 (29.62)    13:36.07 (29.87)    14:05.96 (29.89)
       14:36.00 (30.04)    15:05.89 (29.89)    15:35.81 (29.92)    16:06.13 (30.32)
       16:35.06 (28.93)
 17 Sorna, Cassaundra   20 Towson Univ.-MD     16:42.30   16:40.53        
                  28.12       58.16 (30.04)     1:28.17 (30.01)     1:58.34 (30.17)
        2:28.50 (30.16)     2:58.64 (30.14)     3:28.90 (30.26)     3:59.10 (30.20)
        4:29.36 (30.26)     5:00.02 (30.66)     5:30.45 (30.43)     6:00.85 (30.40)
        6:31.15 (30.30)     7:01.49 (30.34)     7:31.92 (30.43)     8:02.33 (30.41)
        8:32.76 (30.43)     9:03.26 (30.50)     9:33.88 (30.62)    10:04.44 (30.56)
       10:34.94 (30.50)    11:05.36 (30.42)    11:35.99 (30.63)    12:06.38 (30.39)
       12:36.84 (30.46)    13:07.22 (30.38)    13:37.67 (30.45)    14:08.34 (30.67)
       14:38.79 (30.45)    15:09.34 (30.55)    15:39.91 (30.57)    16:10.52 (30.61)
       16:40.53 (30.01)
 18 *Benitez, Alexia    21 Southern Ill. U-OZ  16:39.48   16:43.56        
                  27.38       56.61 (29.23)     1:26.48 (29.87)     1:56.70 (30.22)
        2:26.92 (30.22)     2:56.96 (30.04)     3:27.38 (30.42)     3:57.59 (30.21)
        4:27.99 (30.40)     4:58.20 (30.21)     5:28.58 (30.38)     5:59.02 (30.44)
        6:29.42 (30.40)     6:59.90 (30.48)     7:30.50 (30.60)     8:00.92 (30.42)
        8:31.52 (30.60)     9:02.31 (30.79)     9:33.30 (30.99)    10:04.39 (31.09)
       10:35.04 (30.65)    11:05.38 (30.34)    11:36.39 (31.01)    12:07.23 (30.84)
       12:38.01 (30.78)    13:08.80 (30.79)    13:39.69 (30.89)    14:10.59 (30.90)
       14:41.63 (31.04)    15:12.59 (30.96)    15:43.99 (31.40)    16:14.82 (30.83)
       16:43.56 (28.74)
 19 Hutchinson-Maddox,  17 Asphalt Green-MR    16:37.86   16:43.82        
                  27.38       56.89 (29.51)     1:26.94 (30.05)     1:57.18 (30.24)
        2:27.61 (30.43)     2:57.79 (30.18)     3:28.23 (30.44)     3:58.51 (30.28)
        4:28.73 (30.22)     4:59.13 (30.40)     5:29.40 (30.27)     5:59.81 (30.41)
        6:30.26 (30.45)     7:00.90 (30.64)     7:31.36 (30.46)     8:01.64 (30.28)
        8:32.33 (30.69)     9:03.20 (30.87)     9:33.87 (30.67)    10:04.39 (30.52)
       10:35.03 (30.64)    11:05.74 (30.71)    11:36.81 (31.07)    12:07.43 (30.62)
       12:38.21 (30.78)    13:09.02 (30.81)    13:39.82 (30.80)    14:10.88 (31.06)
       14:41.72 (30.84)    15:12.54 (30.82)    15:43.75 (31.21)    16:14.52 (30.77)
       16:43.82 (29.30)
 20 Brzozowski, Sara    18 Tex. Christian U-NT 16:32.72   16:45.22        
                  27.30       57.00 (29.70)     1:26.96 (29.96)     1:57.08 (30.12)
        2:26.97 (29.89)     2:57.01 (30.04)     3:27.13 (30.12)     3:56.99 (29.86)
        4:27.17 (30.18)     4:57.34 (30.17)     5:27.28 (29.94)     5:57.19 (29.91)
        6:27.39 (30.20)     6:58.03 (30.64)     7:28.02 (29.99)     7:58.55 (30.53)
        8:28.80 (30.25)     8:59.47 (30.67)     9:30.00 (30.53)    10:00.92 (30.92)
       10:31.74 (30.82)    11:02.80 (31.06)    11:34.08 (31.28)    12:05.33 (31.25)
       12:36.59 (31.26)    13:07.98 (31.39)    13:39.20 (31.22)    14:10.53 (31.33)
       14:41.92 (31.39)    15:13.20 (31.28)    15:44.26 (31.06)    16:15.19 (30.93)
       16:45.22 (30.03)
 21 Herbst, Kelsey      21 U of Pittsburgh-AM/ 16:32.87   16:45.23        
                  28.39       58.38 (29.99)     1:28.72 (30.34)     1:59.10 (30.38)
        2:29.39 (30.29)     2:59.91 (30.52)     3:30.25 (30.34)     4:00.55 (30.30)
        4:30.74 (30.19)     5:01.15 (30.41)     5:31.21 (30.06)     6:01.23 (30.02)
        6:31.73 (30.50)     7:02.02 (30.29)     7:32.36 (30.34)     8:02.87 (30.51)
        8:33.29 (30.42)     9:03.93 (30.64)     9:34.77 (30.84)    10:05.37 (30.60)
       10:36.29 (30.92)    11:06.95 (30.66)    11:37.61 (30.66)    12:08.73 (31.12)
       12:39.72 (30.99)    13:10.52 (30.80)    13:41.63 (31.11)    14:12.74 (31.11)
       14:43.68 (30.94)    15:14.70 (31.02)    15:45.75 (31.05)    16:16.36 (30.61)
       16:45.23 (28.87)
 22 *Lim, Lynette       20 Southern Cal-CA     16:32.49   16:45.91        
                  27.78       56.94 (29.16)     1:26.39 (29.45)     1:56.05 (29.66)
        2:25.67 (29.62)     2:55.38 (29.71)     3:25.14 (29.76)     3:55.05 (29.91)
        4:24.79 (29.74)     4:54.89 (30.10)     5:24.81 (29.92)     5:55.07 (30.26)
        6:25.35 (30.28)     6:55.71 (30.36)     7:26.12 (30.41)     7:56.49 (30.37)
        8:26.94 (30.45)     8:57.57 (30.63)     9:28.14 (30.57)     9:58.67 (30.53)
       10:29.21 (30.54)    11:00.01 (30.80)    11:30.87 (30.86)    12:01.59 (30.72)
       12:32.57 (30.98)    13:03.64 (31.07)    13:34.83 (31.19)    14:06.27 (31.44)
       14:37.88 (31.61)    15:09.28 (31.40)    15:41.29 (32.01)    16:13.55 (32.26)
       16:45.91 (32.36)
 23 *Fodor, Kata        22 West Virginia U-WV  16:32.34   16:49.59        
                  27.33       56.55 (29.22)     1:26.72 (30.17)     1:56.86 (30.14)
        2:27.27 (30.41)     2:57.81 (30.54)     3:28.18 (30.37)     3:58.63 (30.45)
        4:28.97 (30.34)     4:59.28 (30.31)     5:29.57 (30.29)     5:59.95 (30.38)
        6:30.25 (30.30)     7:01.06 (30.81)     7:31.62 (30.56)     8:02.30 (30.68)
        8:32.97 (30.67)     9:04.06 (31.09)     9:35.11 (31.05)    10:05.91 (30.80)
       10:36.95 (31.04)    11:07.85 (30.90)    11:38.90 (31.05)    12:09.80 (30.90)
       12:40.92 (31.12)    13:12.16 (31.24)    13:43.18 (31.02)    14:14.32 (31.14)
       14:45.88 (31.56)    15:16.91 (31.03)    15:48.14 (31.23)    16:19.06 (30.92)
       16:49.59 (30.53)
 24 Bowen, Jordan       21 U of Connecticut-CT 16:40.96   17:00.06        
                  27.86       57.47 (29.61)     1:27.58 (30.11)     1:58.29 (30.71)
        2:29.09 (30.80)     3:00.16 (31.07)     3:31.17 (31.01)     4:02.23 (31.06)
        4:33.51 (31.28)     5:04.58 (31.07)     5:35.67 (31.09)     6:06.72 (31.05)
        6:37.82 (31.10)     7:08.90 (31.08)     7:39.89 (30.99)     8:11.01 (31.12)
        8:42.29 (31.28)     9:13.48 (31.19)     9:44.81 (31.33)    10:15.98 (31.17)
       10:47.20 (31.22)    11:18.17 (30.97)    11:49.31 (31.14)    12:20.27 (30.96)
       12:51.49 (31.22)    13:22.51 (31.02)    13:53.63 (31.12)    14:24.75 (31.12)
       14:56.20 (31.45)    15:27.53 (31.33)    15:58.69 (31.16)    16:29.67 (30.98)
       17:00.06 (30.39)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 49.97   3/22/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
   U.S. Open: O 49.97   3/22/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
        Meet: M 50.64  11/30/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
                55.09  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                56.49  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                56.69  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Franklin, Missy     17 Colorado Stars-CO      52.28      51.87         20  
                  25.55       51.87 (26.32)                                        
  2 Denninghoff, Sarah  20 Univ. of Texas-ST      53.55      52.57         17  
                  25.54       52.57 (27.03)                                        
  3 Smart, Lauren       22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    52.70      52.59         16  
                  25.69       52.59 (26.90)                                        
  4 Hersey, Kathleen    22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    52.78      52.84         15  
                  25.96       52.84 (26.88)                                        
  5 Hu, Janet           16 Nation's Capital-PV    53.42      52.85         14  
                  25.77       52.85 (27.08)                                        
  6 Stewart, Kylie      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    53.30      53.05         13  
                  26.02       53.05 (27.03)                                        
  7 Stewart, Kendyl     18 Southern Cal-CA        53.00      53.09         12  
                  26.00       53.09 (27.09)                                        
  8 Smoliga, Olivia     18 Glenview Titan-IL      52.90      53.22         11  
                  26.39       53.22 (26.83)                                        
B - Final
  9 *Snodgrass, Brookl  18 Indiana Univ.-IN       53.59      53.20          9  
                  25.85       53.20 (27.35)                                        
 10 Weiss, Hannah       17 King Aquatic-PN        54.36      53.87          7  
                  25.71       53.87 (28.16)                                        
 11 Simms, Joan Christ  22 Southern Cal-CA        54.08      54.06          6  
                  26.33       54.06 (27.73)                                        
 12 So, Yumi            21 Southern Cal-CA        54.04      54.24          5  
                  26.57       54.24 (27.67)                                        
 13 *Ress, Justine      19 Indiana Univ.-IN       54.51      54.27          4  
                  26.30       54.27 (27.97)                                        
 14 Roth, Deborah       20 Tucson Ford-AZ         54.11      54.29          3  
                  26.46       54.29 (27.83)                                        
 15 *Stenkvist, Henrie  18 Southern Cal-CA        54.48      54.41          2  
                  26.51       54.41 (27.90)                                        
 16 Pazevic, Alana      21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    54.49      54.69          1  
                  26.31       54.69 (28.38)                                        
C - Final
 17 Coffman, Cheyenne   23 Unattached-CC          54.63      53.62        
                  25.94       53.62 (27.68)                                        
 18 Lobb, Ellen         20 Univ. of Texas-ST      54.63      54.31        
                  26.29       54.31 (28.02)                                        
 19 *Pammett, Cynthia   19 Indiana Univ.-IN       54.91      54.73        
                  26.69       54.73 (28.04)                                        
 20 Knutson, Dagny      20 A.S.K. Swim-ND         54.99      54.76        
                  26.86       54.76 (27.90)                                        
 21 Delisle, Laurence   21 UCLA Swimming-CA/DA    55.08      55.08        
                  26.96       55.08 (28.12)                                        
 22 Brewer, Ashley      20 Southern Cal-CA        55.09      55.09        
                  27.03       55.09 (28.06)                                        
 23 Smith, Danielle     21 West Virginia U-WV     55.04      55.19        
                  27.33       55.19 (27.86)                                        
 24 Reigel, Andrea      21 UCLA Swimming-CA/AZ    54.87      55.22        
                  27.17       55.22 (28.05)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 49.97   3/22/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
   U.S. Open: O 49.97   3/22/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
        Meet: M 50.64  11/30/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
                55.09  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                56.49  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                56.69  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franklin, Missy           17 Colorado Stars-CO      50.97      52.28 q      
                  25.92       52.28 (26.36)                                        
  2 Smart, Lauren             22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    52.13      52.70 q      
                  25.58       52.70 (27.12)                                        
  3 Hersey, Kathleen          22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    52.98      52.78 q      
                  26.00       52.78 (26.78)                                        
  4 Smoliga, Olivia           18 Glenview Titan-IL      51.43      52.90 q      
                  26.19       52.90 (26.71)                                        
  5 Stewart, Kendyl           18 Southern Cal-CA        54.70      53.00 q      
                  25.96       53.00 (27.04)                                        
  6 Stewart, Kylie            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    53.85      53.30 q      
                  26.11       53.30 (27.19)                                        
  7 Hu, Janet                 16 Nation's Capital-PV    53.45      53.42 q      
                  25.89       53.42 (27.53)                                        
  8 Denninghoff, Sarah        20 Univ. of Texas-ST      51.33      53.55 q      
                  25.97       53.55 (27.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 *Snodgrass, Brooklyn      18 Indiana Univ.-IN       54.14      53.59 q      
                  26.23       53.59 (27.36)                                        
 10 So, Yumi                  21 Southern Cal-CA        52.65      54.04 q      
                  26.39       54.04 (27.65)                                        
 11 Simms, Joan Christel      22 Southern Cal-CA        53.30      54.08 q      
                  26.59       54.08 (27.49)                                        
 12 Roth, Deborah             20 Tucson Ford-AZ         53.48      54.11 q      
                  26.18       54.11 (27.93)                                        
 13 Weiss, Hannah             17 King Aquatic-PN        54.27      54.36 q      
                  26.20       54.36 (28.16)                                        
 14 *Stenkvist, Henriette     18 Southern Cal-CA        54.73      54.48 q      
                  26.86       54.48 (27.62)                                        
 15 Pazevic, Alana            21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    55.48      54.49 q      
                  26.29       54.49 (28.20)                                        
 16 *Ress, Justine            19 Indiana Univ.-IN       52.92      54.51 q      
                  26.58       54.51 (27.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coffman, Cheyenne         23 Unattached-CC        1:00.94L     54.63 q      
                  26.19       54.63 (28.44)                                        
 18 Lobb, Ellen               20 Univ. of Texas-ST      54.05      54.63 q      
                  26.27       54.63 (28.36)                                        
 19 Reigel, Andrea            21 UCLA Swimming-CA/AZ    54.09      54.87 q      
                  26.97       54.87 (27.90)                                        
 20 *Pammett, Cynthia         19 Indiana Univ.-IN       54.48      54.91 q      
                  26.79       54.91 (28.12)                                        
 21 Knutson, Dagny            20 A.S.K. Swim-ND         55.15      54.99 q      
                  26.94       54.99 (28.05)                                        
 22 Smith, Danielle           21 West Virginia U-WV     54.36      55.04 q      
                  27.20       55.04 (27.84)                                        
 23 Delisle, Laurence         21 UCLA Swimming-CA/DA    54.86      55.08 q      
                  27.06       55.08 (28.02)                                        
 24 Brewer, Ashley            20 Southern Cal-CA        54.85      55.09 q      
                  26.93       55.09 (28.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Manuel, Simone            16 First Colony-GU      1:03.92L     55.13        
                  27.32       55.13 (27.81)                                        
 26 Vanderwel, Heidi          16 King Aquatic-PN        54.66      55.33        
                  26.95       55.33 (28.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Raukar, Cali              14 Marin Pirates-PC     1:05.18L     55.45        
                  27.03       55.45 (28.42)                                        
 28 Bratton, Lisa             16 Tri-city Channel-IE    54.85      55.60        
                  27.10       55.60 (28.50)                                        
 29 *Szekeres, Dorina         20 Indiana Univ.-IN       54.97      55.62        
                  27.24       55.62 (28.38)                                        
 30 *Hooper, Alexandra        20 Univ. of Texas-ST      53.70      55.64        
                  26.92       55.64 (28.72)                                        
 31 Day, Alexandria           19 Indiana Univ.-IN       53.83      55.68        
                  26.92       55.68 (28.76)                                        
 32 Ostrander, Casey          21 Bryant Univ.-NE        54.92      55.73        
                  27.24       55.73 (28.49)                                        
 33 Bergman, Jessica          20 UCLA Swimming-CA/PA    55.06      55.79        
                  27.29       55.79 (28.50)                                        
 34 Carrozza, Quinn           16 Una TXLA-ST/TXLA     1:02.38L     55.81        
                  27.41       55.81 (28.40)                                        
 35 Schick, Taylor            18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    55.38      55.91        
                  27.17       55.91 (28.74)                                        
 36 Oberg, Rachel             19 Vanderbilt Univ.-SE  1:04.51L     55.99        
                  27.70       55.99 (28.29)                                        
 37 Schneider, Mary           16 Academy Bullets-IL     55.38      56.00        
                  26.93       56.00 (29.07)                                        
 38 Harris, Alexa             22 Bowling Green-OH       56.17      56.04        
                  27.67       56.04 (28.37)                                        
 39 Meng, Alison              19 U of Illinois-IL       55.71      56.05        
                  27.42       56.05 (28.63)                                        
 39 Marrkand, Jennifer        17 Patriot Swim-NE        55.99      56.05        
                  27.78       56.05 (28.27)                                        
 41 Moffitt, Hellen           17 Unattached-PV          55.70      56.09        
                  27.56       56.09 (28.53)                                        
 41 Vetterlein, Nicolette     21 West Virginia U-WV     55.95      56.09        
                  27.34       56.09 (28.75)                                        
 43 Fitzgerald, Lauren        17 Sierra Marlins-SN    1:05.04L     56.48        
                  27.62       56.48 (28.86)                                        
 44 *Salas Luna, Andrea       20 ITESM                1:05.41L     56.49        
                  27.37       56.49 (29.12)                                        
 45 Impink, Paige             20 George Mason U-PV      56.37      56.65        
                  27.34       56.65 (29.31)                                        
 46 Alspaugh, Ashley          19 Tex. Christian U-NT    55.48      56.69        
                  27.51       56.69 (29.18)                                        
 47 Martin, Hannah            18 Vanderbilt Univ.-SE  1:05.45L     56.70        
                  27.64       56.70 (29.06)                                        
 48 Johansson, Alexandra      22 Cleveland State-LE     55.68      56.75        
                  27.49       56.75 (29.26)                                        
 49 *Deschenes, Renee         19 U of Pittsburgh-AM/    55.06      56.77        
                  27.72       56.77 (29.05)                                        
 50 Baisden, Lauren           21 Michigan State U-MI  1:04.90L     56.78        
                  27.39       56.78 (29.39)                                        
 51 Skorupski, Maya           17 W Chicago Sharks-IL    56.37      56.82        
                  27.37       56.82 (29.45)                                        
 52 Vormohr, Anne             15 Jay County Swim-IN/    56.49      56.83        
                  27.26       56.83 (29.57)                                        
 53 Li, Celina                17 Pleasanton-PC          55.79      57.05        
                  27.55       57.05 (29.50)                                        
 53 Ling, Angela              14 Tiger Aquatics-PC      56.42      57.05        
                  27.52       57.05 (29.53)                                        
 55 Raw, Courtney             21 Blue Hen Aq.-MA        55.04      57.18        
                  27.62       57.18 (29.56)                                        
 55 Petro, Amanda             17 Alligator Aq.-IL     1:04.35L     57.18        
                  27.79       57.18 (29.39)                                        
 57 Frost, Madeline           17 Club Wolverine-MI      55.41      57.20        
                  27.71       57.20 (29.49)                                        
 58 Korst, Caroline           17 Frisco Aquatics-NT     55.62      57.27        
                  28.06       57.27 (29.21)                                        
 59 Farley-Sepe, Kierston     14 Una ACAD-IL            56.49      57.28        
                  28.12       57.28 (29.16)                                        
 60 Skroupa, Amanda           21 Towson Univ.-MD        55.58      57.34        
                  27.84       57.34 (29.50)                                        
 61 *Castro, Isabela          21 Southern Ill. U-OZ     56.40      57.36        
                  27.78       57.36 (29.58)                                        
 62 Neel, Marissa             18 UCSB-CA                55.32      57.47        
                  28.35       57.47 (29.12)                                        
 63 Medon, Veronica           21 Unattached-ND          55.62      57.49        
                  28.10       57.49 (29.39)                                        
 64 Stewart, Carolyn          20 Xavier Univ.-OH        55.85      57.55        
                  27.44       57.55 (30.11)                                        
 65 Neuhaus, Helene           20 Central Conn.-CT     1:05.43L     57.59        
                  28.24       57.59 (29.35)                                        
 66 Leary, Mary               18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:05.45L     57.62        
                  28.35       57.62 (29.27)                                        
 67 Holz, Jessica             20 U of Illinois-IL       56.39      57.73        
                  28.30       57.73 (29.43)                                        
 68 Stacy, Janelle            19 Una VAN-IE/U of Ida    56.21      57.77        
                  27.72       57.77 (30.05)                                        
 69 *Fleming, Kimberly        21 U of Connecticut-CT    55.94      57.80        
                  28.10       57.80 (29.70)                                        
 -- Brandon, Bonnie           18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    54.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Smith, Skylar             20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:04.78L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lafferty, Megan           21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    54.43        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Geer, Margo               20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    53.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:49.16    3/3/2011 Elizabeth Pelton, North Baltimore          
   U.S. Open: O 1:48.34   2/21/2009 Gemma Spofforth, Florida/GBR               
        Meet: M 1:49.18   12/1/2012 Missy Franklin, Colorado Stars             
                1:58.89  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:01.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                2:01.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Franklin, Missy     17 Colorado Stars-CO    1:52.29    1:49.18M        20  
                  26.24       53.50 (27.26)     1:21.18 (27.68)     1:49.18 (28.00)
  2 Brandon, Bonnie     18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:53.60    1:51.49         17  
                  26.44       54.38 (27.94)     1:22.88 (28.50)     1:51.49 (28.61)
  3 Stewart, Kylie      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:53.81    1:52.77         16  
                  26.56       54.57 (28.01)     1:23.66 (29.09)     1:52.77 (29.11)
  4 *Snodgrass, Brookl  18 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:54.51    1:53.97         15  
                  26.92       55.39 (28.47)     1:24.63 (29.24)     1:53.97 (29.34)
  5 Hu, Janet           16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.70    1:54.82         14  
                  26.73       55.56 (28.83)     1:25.01 (29.45)     1:54.82 (29.81)
  6 Stewart, Kendyl     18 Southern Cal-CA      1:55.66    1:55.20         13  
                  27.08       55.98 (28.90)     1:25.63 (29.65)     1:55.20 (29.57)
  7 *Pammett, Cynthia   19 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:55.90    1:55.49         12  
                  27.33       56.10 (28.77)     1:25.61 (29.51)     1:55.49 (29.88)
  8 *Stenkvist, Henrie  18 Southern Cal-CA      1:55.00    1:56.82         11  
                  27.64       56.55 (28.91)     1:26.44 (29.89)     1:56.82 (30.38)
B - Final
  9 Denninghoff, Sarah  20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:56.58    1:55.26          9  
                  26.95       56.00 (29.05)     1:25.62 (29.62)     1:55.26 (29.64)
 10 Smart, Lauren       22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:56.61    1:55.31          7  
                  27.24       56.40 (29.16)     1:26.04 (29.64)     1:55.31 (29.27)
 11 Carrozza, Quinn     16 Una TXLA-ST/TXLA     1:57.38    1:55.39          6  
                  27.42       56.41 (28.99)     1:26.17 (29.76)     1:55.39 (29.22)
 12 Delisle, Laurence   21 UCLA Swimming-CA/DA  1:56.58    1:56.68          5  
                  27.34       56.51 (29.17)     1:26.54 (30.03)     1:56.68 (30.14)
 13 *Szekeres, Dorina   20 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:56.60    1:56.70          4  
                  27.58       56.97 (29.39)     1:27.05 (30.08)     1:56.70 (29.65)
 14 *Ress, Justine      19 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:57.79    1:58.23          3  
                  27.67       57.12 (29.45)     1:27.58 (30.46)     1:58.23 (30.65)
 15 Bergman, Jessica    20 UCLA Swimming-CA/PA  1:57.62    1:58.92          2  
                  27.79       57.50 (29.71)     1:27.99 (30.49)     1:58.92 (30.93)
 16 Oberg, Rachel       19 Vanderbilt Univ.-SE  1:57.94    1:59.01          1  
                  28.62       58.38 (29.76)     1:28.72 (30.34)     1:59.01 (30.29)
C - Final
 17 *Gardell, Stina     22 Southern Cal-CA      1:58.31    1:56.20        
                  27.68       56.92 (29.24)     1:26.50 (29.58)     1:56.20 (29.70)
 18 Reigel, Andrea      21 UCLA Swimming-CA/AZ  1:58.95    1:56.75        
                  27.63       57.26 (29.63)     1:27.25 (29.99)     1:56.75 (29.50)
 19 Bratton, Lisa       16 Tri-city Channel-IE  1:58.99    1:58.33        
                  27.75       57.79 (30.04)     1:28.38 (30.59)     1:58.33 (29.95)
 20 Brewer, Ashley      20 Southern Cal-CA      1:59.43    1:59.09        
                  28.63       58.66 (30.03)     1:29.08 (30.42)     1:59.09 (30.01)
 21 Vanderwel, Heidi    16 King Aquatic-PN      1:59.58    1:59.31        
                  27.85       57.59 (29.74)     1:28.47 (30.88)     1:59.31 (30.84)
 22 Marrkand, Jennifer  17 Patriot Swim-NE      1:59.23    1:59.42        
                  27.98       57.41 (29.43)     1:28.45 (31.04)     1:59.42 (30.97)
 23 Simms, Joan Christ  22 Southern Cal-CA      1:58.54    2:00.36        
                  27.71       57.98 (30.27)     1:28.90 (30.92)     2:00.36 (31.46)
 24 Harris, Alexa       22 Bowling Green-OH     1:59.27    2:00.57        
                  27.92       57.83 (29.91)     1:29.10 (31.27)     2:00.57 (31.47)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:49.16    3/3/2011 Elizabeth Pelton, North Baltimore          
   U.S. Open: O 1:48.34   2/21/2009 Gemma Spofforth, Florida/GBR               
        Meet: M 1:49.18   12/1/2012 Missy Franklin, Colorado Stars             
                1:58.89  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:01.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                2:01.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franklin, Missy           17 Colorado Stars-CO    1:50.10    1:52.29 q      
                  27.03       55.23 (28.20)     1:24.05 (28.82)     1:52.29 (28.24)
  2 Brandon, Bonnie           18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:56.35    1:53.60 q      
                  27.10       55.72 (28.62)     1:24.60 (28.88)     1:53.60 (29.00)
  3 Stewart, Kylie            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:54.30    1:53.81 q      
                  26.96       55.68 (28.72)     1:24.84 (29.16)     1:53.81 (28.97)
  4 *Snodgrass, Brooklyn      18 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:56.05    1:54.51 q      
                  27.44       56.50 (29.06)     1:25.68 (29.18)     1:54.51 (28.83)
  5 *Stenkvist, Henriette     18 Southern Cal-CA      1:55.42    1:55.00 q      
                  27.50       56.45 (28.95)     1:25.61 (29.16)     1:55.00 (29.39)
  6 Stewart, Kendyl           18 Southern Cal-CA      1:57.42    1:55.66 q      
                  27.19       56.54 (29.35)     1:26.39 (29.85)     1:55.66 (29.27)
  7 Hu, Janet                 16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.07    1:55.70 q      
                  27.37       56.69 (29.32)     1:26.07 (29.38)     1:55.70 (29.63)
  8 *Pammett, Cynthia         19 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:56.00    1:55.90 q      
                  27.47       56.67 (29.20)     1:26.28 (29.61)     1:55.90 (29.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Denninghoff, Sarah        20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:52.49    1:56.58 q      
                  26.94       55.81 (28.87)     1:25.90 (30.09)     1:56.58 (30.68)
 10 Delisle, Laurence         21 UCLA Swimming-CA/DA  1:57.56    1:56.58 q      
                  27.67       56.80 (29.13)     1:26.78 (29.98)     1:56.58 (29.80)
 11 *Szekeres, Dorina         20 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:56.44    1:56.60 q      
                  27.95       57.58 (29.63)     1:27.58 (30.00)     1:56.60 (29.02)
 12 Smart, Lauren             22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:53.47    1:56.61 q      
                  27.70       57.33 (29.63)     1:27.14 (29.81)     1:56.61 (29.47)
 13 Carrozza, Quinn           16 Una TXLA-ST/TXLA     1:59.76    1:57.38 q      
                  27.85       57.22 (29.37)     1:27.42 (30.20)     1:57.38 (29.96)
 14 Bergman, Jessica          20 UCLA Swimming-CA/PA  1:58.77    1:57.62 q      
                  27.93       57.49 (29.56)     1:27.28 (29.79)     1:57.62 (30.34)
 15 *Ress, Justine            19 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:54.41    1:57.79 q      
                  27.78       56.95 (29.17)     1:27.19 (30.24)     1:57.79 (30.60)
 16 Oberg, Rachel             19 Vanderbilt Univ.-SE  2:17.46L   1:57.94 q      
                  28.32       57.89 (29.57)     1:27.85 (29.96)     1:57.94 (30.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Senko, Anna               20 UCLA Swimming-CA/AB  1:55.56    1:58.08 q      
                  28.17       57.65 (29.48)     1:27.92 (30.27)     1:58.08 (30.16)
 18 *Gardell, Stina           22 Southern Cal-CA      1:59.15    1:58.31 q      
                  28.44       57.88 (29.44)     1:28.07 (30.19)     1:58.31 (30.24)
 19 Simms, Joan Christel      22 Southern Cal-CA      2:00.18    1:58.54 q      
                  27.50       57.33 (29.83)     1:27.31 (29.98)     1:58.54 (31.23)
 20 Reigel, Andrea            21 UCLA Swimming-CA/AZ  1:56.33    1:58.95 q      
                  28.33       58.27 (29.94)     1:28.87 (30.60)     1:58.95 (30.08)
 21 Bratton, Lisa             16 Tri-city Channel-IE  1:58.23    1:58.99 q      
                  28.09       57.89 (29.80)     1:28.62 (30.73)     1:58.99 (30.37)
 22 Marrkand, Jennifer        17 Patriot Swim-NE      2:01.09    1:59.23 q      
                  28.22       57.81 (29.59)     1:28.49 (30.68)     1:59.23 (30.74)
 23 Harris, Alexa             22 Bowling Green-OH     1:58.73    1:59.27 q      
                  28.47       58.30 (29.83)     1:29.07 (30.77)     1:59.27 (30.20)
 24 Brewer, Ashley            20 Southern Cal-CA      1:57.36    1:59.43 q      
                  28.31       58.39 (30.08)     1:28.91 (30.52)     1:59.43 (30.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Vanderwel, Heidi          16 King Aquatic-PN      1:57.25    1:59.58        
                  27.77       57.60 (29.83)     1:28.20 (30.60)     1:59.58 (31.38)
 26 Treuth, Alice             15 Coastal Aquatics-MD  2:17.79L   2:00.15        
                  28.30       58.86 (30.56)     1:29.62 (30.76)     2:00.15 (30.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Day, Alexandria           19 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:54.95    2:00.28        
                  28.42       58.87 (30.45)     1:29.68 (30.81)     2:00.28 (30.60)
 28 Smith, Skylar             20 Univ. of Texas-ST    2:17.57L   2:00.62        
                  28.23       58.50 (30.27)     1:29.62 (31.12)     2:00.62 (31.00)
 29 *Basaraba, Andrea         19 Southern Cal-CA      1:59.59    2:00.66        
                  28.52       58.98 (30.46)     1:29.89 (30.91)     2:00.66 (30.77)
 30 Baisden, Lauren           21 Michigan State U-MI  2:17.79L   2:00.80        
                  28.33       58.57 (30.24)     1:29.84 (31.27)     2:00.80 (30.96)
 31 Fitzgerald, Lauren        17 Sierra Marlins-SN    2:17.86L   2:01.04        
                  28.60       58.97 (30.37)     1:30.11 (31.14)     2:01.04 (30.93)
 32 Moffitt, Hellen           17 Unattached-PV        1:59.07    2:01.08        
                  28.42       58.54 (30.12)     1:30.06 (31.52)     2:01.08 (31.02)
 33 Davis, Melissa            18 George Mason U-PV    2:01.16    2:01.13        
                  29.41       59.50 (30.09)     1:30.24 (30.74)     2:01.13 (30.89)
 34 Pazevic, Alana            21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  2:00.88    2:01.17        
                  28.74       59.18 (30.44)     1:30.15 (30.97)     2:01.17 (31.02)
 35 Byrnes, Megan             14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:17.99L   2:01.24        
                  29.29       59.90 (30.61)     1:30.60 (30.70)     2:01.24 (30.64)
 36 Vetterlein, Nicolette     21 West Virginia U-WV   2:00.21    2:01.31        
                  28.87       59.76 (30.89)     1:30.75 (30.99)     2:01.31 (30.56)
 37 Lelli, Leticia            18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:57.38    2:01.45        
                  29.48     1:00.18 (30.70)     1:30.70 (30.52)     2:01.45 (30.75)
 38 Smith, Danielle           21 West Virginia U-WV   1:57.42    2:01.46        
                  28.14       58.12 (29.98)     1:29.81 (31.69)     2:01.46 (31.65)
 39 Rowland, Melanie          21 Towson Univ.-MD      2:01.06    2:01.48        
                  28.81       59.15 (30.34)     1:30.37 (31.22)     2:01.48 (31.11)
 40 Petro, Amanda             17 Alligator Aq.-IL     2:18.60L   2:01.58        
                  28.99       59.87 (30.88)     1:30.91 (31.04)     2:01.58 (30.67)
 41 Raw, Courtney             21 Blue Hen Aq.-MA      2:00.92    2:01.81        
                  28.50       58.76 (30.26)     1:30.10 (31.34)     2:01.81 (31.71)
 42 *Kluge, Alena             20 Columbia-MR/NYC-Lio  1:59.68    2:02.10        
                  28.87       59.35 (30.48)     1:30.83 (31.48)     2:02.10 (31.27)
 43 Martin, Hannah            18 Vanderbilt Univ.-SE  1:58.52    2:02.17        
                  28.40       58.62 (30.22)     1:30.17 (31.55)     2:02.17 (32.00)
 44 Roth, Deborah             20 Tucson Ford-AZ       1:57.78    2:02.19        
                  28.04       58.14 (30.10)     1:29.83 (31.69)     2:02.19 (32.36)
 45 Alspaugh, Ashley          19 Tex. Christian U-NT  2:00.26    2:02.30        
                  28.43       59.01 (30.58)     1:30.69 (31.68)     2:02.30 (31.61)
 46 Korst, Caroline           17 Frisco Aquatics-NT   2:00.38    2:02.31        
                  28.68       59.33 (30.65)     1:30.94 (31.61)     2:02.31 (31.37)
 47 Ostrander, Casey          21 Bryant Univ.-NE      1:59.69    2:02.39        
                  28.23       58.45 (30.22)     1:30.21 (31.76)     2:02.39 (32.18)
 48 Medon, Veronica           21 Unattached-ND        1:59.62    2:02.54        
                  28.69       59.18 (30.49)     1:30.78 (31.60)     2:02.54 (31.76)
 49 *Budzis, Joanna           22 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  1:58.05    2:02.58        
                  29.07       59.84 (30.77)     1:31.41 (31.57)     2:02.58 (31.17)
 50 Leary, Mary               18 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:00.48    2:02.75        
                  29.24     1:00.46 (31.22)     1:32.10 (31.64)     2:02.75 (30.65)
 51 Davis, Mary Kate          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:17.78L   2:02.92        
                  29.72     1:00.32 (30.60)     1:31.92 (31.60)     2:02.92 (31.00)
 52 Weiss, Hannah             17 King Aquatic-PN      1:58.64    2:03.00        
                  28.18       58.40 (30.22)     1:30.58 (32.18)     2:03.00 (32.42)
 53 *Thicke-Rattray, Victori  19 Tex. Christian U-NT  1:59.42    2:03.07        
                  29.26     1:00.77 (31.51)     1:32.22 (31.45)     2:03.07 (30.85)
 54 Gosselin, Annie           14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:19.12L   2:03.22        
                  28.27       58.69 (30.42)     1:30.35 (31.66)     2:03.22 (32.87)
 55 Skroupa, Amanda           21 Towson Univ.-MD      1:59.83    2:03.91        
                  29.68     1:01.19 (31.51)     1:33.04 (31.85)     2:03.91 (30.87)
 56 Holz, Jessica             20 U of Illinois-IL     2:00.14    2:04.11        
                  29.84     1:01.56 (31.72)     1:32.95 (31.39)     2:04.11 (31.16)
 57 *Scheps, Joelle           20 Bowling Green-OH     2:19.29L   2:05.43        
                  29.81     1:01.05 (31.24)     1:33.07 (32.02)     2:05.43 (32.36)
 58 Boodt, Rachel             14 Team Rebel-CA        2:19.00L   2:05.55        
                  29.67     1:01.06 (31.39)     1:33.26 (32.20)     2:05.55 (32.29)
 59 Leung, Alissa             19 Una ATAC-MA          2:00.05    2:05.63        
                  28.70     1:00.23 (31.53)     1:32.89 (32.66)     2:05.63 (32.74)
 60 *Deschenes, Renee         19 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  1:58.83    2:06.67        
                  29.24     1:01.53 (32.29)     1:34.41 (32.88)     2:06.67 (32.26)
 61 Stewart, Carolyn          20 Xavier Univ.-OH      2:00.83    2:08.57        
                  29.11     1:00.93 (31.82)     1:34.55 (33.62)     2:08.57 (34.02)
 -- Hersey, Kathleen          22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:57.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 57.53  11/16/2012 Breeja Larson, Texas A & M                   
   U.S. Open: O 57.53  11/16/2012 Breeja Larson, Texas A & M                   
        Meet: M 58.32  11/30/2012 Laura Sogar, Univ. of Texas-S                
              1:03.49  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
              1:04.09  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
              1:04.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sogar, Laura        21 Univ. of Texas-ST      59.18      58.32M        20  
                  27.60       58.32 (30.72)                                        
  2 Baumgardner, Ellyn  21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    59.31      58.86         17  
                  27.62       58.86 (31.24)                                        
  3 Hardy, Jessica      25 Trojan Swim Club-CA    59.62      58.89         16  
                  27.68       58.89 (31.21)                                        
  4 Carlson, Kasey      21 Southern Cal-CA        59.29      59.10         15  
                  27.88       59.10 (31.22)                                        
  5 Meili, Catherine    21 Columbia-MR/North T  1:00.15      59.65         14  
                  28.17       59.65 (31.48)                                        
  6 *Tyler, Jillian     24 Una UOFM-MN/CANADA   1:00.23      59.99         13  
                  28.36       59.99 (31.63)                                        
  7 *Salli, Chelsey     20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:00.01    1:00.27         12  
                  28.26     1:00.27 (32.01)                                        
  8 Kropp, Andrea       19 Southern Cal-CA      1:00.66    1:01.30         11  
                  28.98     1:01.30 (32.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Specht, Ashley      21 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:00.81    1:00.43          9  
                  28.22     1:00.43 (32.21)                                        
 10 Schmitt, Jessica    21 Southern Cal-CA      1:00.89    1:00.72          7  
                  28.81     1:00.72 (31.91)                                        
 11 Jaques, Gretchen    19 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:01.53    1:00.86          6  
                  28.55     1:00.86 (32.31)                                        
 12 *Pasloski, Bronwyn  20 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:00.68    1:00.91          5  
                  28.72     1:00.91 (32.19)                                        
 13 Beck, Spindrift     22 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:01.48    1:01.26          4  
                  28.79     1:01.26 (32.47)                                        
 14 Tucker, Miranda     15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:01.50    1:01.46          3  
                  29.11     1:01.46 (32.35)                                        
 15 Danner, Ashley      22 Mason Makos-PV       1:01.35    1:01.71          2  
                  28.68     1:01.71 (33.03)                                        
 16 Yamauchi, Sophia    19 UCSB-CA              1:01.62    1:01.80          1  
                  28.93     1:01.80 (32.87)                                        
C - Final
 17 *Malone, Erin       22 Villanova Univ.-MA   1:01.96    1:01.27        
                  28.84     1:01.27 (32.43)                                        
 18 Sarris, Eve         22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:02.09    1:01.66        
                  29.01     1:01.66 (32.65)                                        
 19 Schoettmer, Emma    18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:01.89    1:01.77        
                  29.06     1:01.77 (32.71)                                        
 20 Scott, Riley        15 Marin Pirates-PC     1:01.92    1:01.86        
                  29.24     1:01.86 (32.62)                                        
 21 Khojasteh, Jessica  19 UCLA Swimming-CA/DA  1:02.14    1:02.08        
                  29.11     1:02.08 (32.97)                                        
 22 Kopas, Emily        16 Davie Nadadores-FG   1:02.09    1:02.11        
                  29.46     1:02.11 (32.65)                                        
 23 *Mann, Jennifer     18 Vanderbilt Univ.-SE  1:02.11    1:02.54        
                  29.82     1:02.54 (32.72)                                        
 24 *Medina Alegria, A  18 ITESM                1:02.19    1:03.01        
                  29.73     1:03.01 (33.28)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 57.53  11/16/2012 Breeja Larson, Texas A & M                   
   U.S. Open: O 57.53  11/16/2012 Breeja Larson, Texas A & M                   
        Meet: M 58.32  11/30/2012 Laura Sogar, Univ. of Texas-S                
              1:03.49  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
              1:04.09  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
              1:04.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sogar, Laura              21 Univ. of Texas-ST      59.34      59.18 q      
                  27.95       59.18 (31.23)                                        
  2 Carlson, Kasey            21 Southern Cal-CA        58.46      59.29 q      
                  27.57       59.29 (31.72)                                        
  3 Baumgardner, Ellyn        21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    59.79      59.31 q      
                  27.89       59.31 (31.42)                                        
  4 Hardy, Jessica            25 Trojan Swim Club-CA    58.41      59.62 q      
                  28.29       59.62 (31.33)                                        
  5 *Salli, Chelsey           20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:00.28    1:00.01 q      
                  28.04     1:00.01 (31.97)                                        
  6 Meili, Catherine          21 Columbia-MR/North T    59.44    1:00.15 q      
                  28.68     1:00.15 (31.47)                                        
  7 *Tyler, Jillian           24 Una UOFM-MN/CANADA     59.01    1:00.23 q      
                  28.42     1:00.23 (31.81)                                        
  8 Kropp, Andrea             19 Southern Cal-CA      1:01.10    1:00.66 q      
                  28.77     1:00.66 (31.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 *Pasloski, Bronwyn        20 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:00.99    1:00.68 q      
                  28.65     1:00.68 (32.03)                                        
 10 Specht, Ashley            21 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:00.38    1:00.81 q      
                  28.51     1:00.81 (32.30)                                        
 11 Schmitt, Jessica          21 Southern Cal-CA      1:01.52    1:00.89 q      
                  28.83     1:00.89 (32.06)                                        
 12 Danner, Ashley            22 Mason Makos-PV         59.02    1:01.35 q      
                  28.73     1:01.35 (32.62)                                        
 13 Beck, Spindrift           22 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:01.75    1:01.48 q      
                  29.20     1:01.48 (32.28)                                        
 14 Tucker, Miranda           15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:03.89    1:01.50 q      
                  29.04     1:01.50 (32.46)                                        
 15 Jaques, Gretchen          19 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:00.67    1:01.53 q      
                  28.95     1:01.53 (32.58)                                        
 16 Yamauchi, Sophia          19 UCSB-CA              1:01.09    1:01.62 q      
                  28.97     1:01.62 (32.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schoettmer, Emma          18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:00.50    1:01.89 q      
                  29.25     1:01.89 (32.64)                                        
 18 Scott, Riley              15 Marin Pirates-PC     1:03.78    1:01.92 q      
                  29.03     1:01.92 (32.89)                                        
 19 *Malone, Erin             22 Villanova Univ.-MA   1:01.38    1:01.96 q      
                  29.29     1:01.96 (32.67)                                        
 20 Sarris, Eve               22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:00.88    1:02.09 q      
                  29.20     1:02.09 (32.89)                                        
 20 Kopas, Emily              16 Davie Nadadores-FG   1:02.50    1:02.09 q      
                  29.75     1:02.09 (32.34)                                        
 22 *Mann, Jennifer           18 Vanderbilt Univ.-SE  1:11.18L   1:02.11 q      
                  29.41     1:02.11 (32.70)                                        
 23 Khojasteh, Jessica        19 UCLA Swimming-CA/DA  1:03.02    1:02.14 q      
                  29.30     1:02.14 (32.84)                                        
 24 *Medina Alegria, Arantxa  18 ITESM                1:10.97S   1:02.19 q      
                  29.32     1:02.19 (32.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Smith, Skylar             20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:03.92    1:02.21        
                  29.50     1:02.21 (32.71)                                        
 26 Chan, Olivia              17 L. I. Express-MR     1:02.76    1:02.60        
                  29.42     1:02.60 (33.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Danny, Jordan             21 Southern Cal-CA      1:01.68    1:02.65        
                  29.66     1:02.65 (32.99)                                        
 28 Roberts, Elizabeth        24 Savannah Swim-GA     1:01.83    1:02.68        
                  29.67     1:02.68 (33.01)                                        
 29 Kain, Alexis              21 Bowling Green-OH     1:01.61    1:02.73        
                  29.30     1:02.73 (33.43)                                        
 30 Bates, Kristen            20 Unattached-GA        1:02.30    1:02.79        
                  29.60     1:02.79 (33.19)                                        
 31 Carlson, Taylor           19 UCLA Swimming-CA/TE  1:03.93    1:02.90        
                  29.77     1:02.90 (33.13)                                        
 32 McGlaughlin, Laura        21 Villanova Univ.-MA   1:02.80    1:02.95        
                  29.42     1:02.95 (33.53)                                        
 33 Haven, Angela             22 Cal. Polytechnic-CA  1:03.11    1:02.98        
                  29.56     1:02.98 (33.42)                                        
 33 Maher, Madeline           19 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:03.86    1:02.98        
                  29.96     1:02.98 (33.02)                                        
 35 Kaminski, Pauline         16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:02.53    1:03.02        
                  29.35     1:03.02 (33.67)                                        
 36 Hopp, Camille             21 Loyola Marymount-CA  1:03.56    1:03.22        
                  29.91     1:03.22 (33.31)                                        
 36 Artmann, Abby             16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:03.57    1:03.22        
                  30.16     1:03.22 (33.06)                                        
 38 *Korac, Gabrijela         21 Tex. Christian U-NT  1:02.87    1:03.26        
                  29.33     1:03.26 (33.93)                                        
 39 Zee, Jenelle              19 West Virginia U-WV   1:02.62    1:03.33        
                  29.44     1:03.33 (33.89)                                        
 40 Jordan, Elizabeth         21 La Salle Univ.-MA    1:03.02    1:03.37        
                  29.35     1:03.37 (34.02)                                        
 41 Christy, Jamie            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:03.68    1:03.42        
                  29.24     1:03.42 (34.18)                                        
 42 *Carrillo Avilez, Ana     19 Bowling Green-OH     1:12.20L   1:03.43        
                  29.67     1:03.43 (33.76)                                        
 43 Van Camp, Jenna           19 Towson Univ.-MD      1:02.49    1:03.92        
                  29.57     1:03.92 (34.35)                                        
 44 *Fleming, Michelle        20 Tex. Christian U-NT  1:04.08    1:04.01        
                  30.38     1:04.01 (33.63)                                        
 45 Dekar, Rachel             21 Loyola Marymount-CA  1:03.47    1:04.32        
                  30.15     1:04.32 (34.17)                                        
 46 Simunek, Jessica          21 La Salle Univ.-MA    1:03.42    1:04.43        
                  30.15     1:04.43 (34.28)                                        
 46 Gaffey, Mikaila           18 Columbia-MR/NYC-Lio  1:02.52    1:04.43        
                  29.68     1:04.43 (34.75)                                        
 48 Manser, Jamie             22 Una AGUA-MR          1:01.51    1:04.58        
                  30.51     1:04.58 (34.07)                                        
 49 *Lofgren, Elise           21 St. Francis Univ-AM  1:03.01    1:04.70        
                  30.29     1:04.70 (34.41)                                        
 50 Soderberg, Mary Margaret  17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:02.68    1:04.73        
                  30.78     1:04.73 (33.95)                                        
 51 McCann, Breanna           22 West Virginia U-WV   1:02.97    1:04.87        
                  30.73     1:04.87 (34.14)                                        
 52 Saxe, Kelsie              21 Vandal Aquatics-IE/  1:03.17    1:05.01        
                  30.21     1:05.01 (34.80)                                        
 53 Griffing, Laura           19 Una VAN-IE/U of Ida  1:03.89    1:05.10        
                  30.06     1:05.10 (35.04)                                        
 54 Duran, Vanessa            18 San Antonio Wave-ST  1:03.43    1:05.30        
                  30.71     1:05.30 (34.59)                                        
 55 *Lavallin, Abigail        19 Millfield School     1:03.14    1:05.31        
                  30.64     1:05.31 (34.67)                                        
 56 Prorok, Rachel            17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:03.86    1:05.38        
                  30.66     1:05.38 (34.72)                                        
 57 Shahar, Jennifer          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:03.89    1:05.55        
                  30.63     1:05.55 (34.92)                                        
 58 *Smith, Hollie            17 U of Illinois-IL     1:10.52S   1:05.77        
                  30.81     1:05.77 (34.96)                                        
 59 Korenwinder, Mallory      14 Tule Nation-CC       1:12.21L   1:05.95        
                  31.25     1:05.95 (34.70)                                        
 -- *Sommerville, Alice       22 Cleveland State-LE   1:02.62         DQ        
 -- Adams, Bethany            21 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:03.23        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 2:04.48  11/17/2012 Breeja Larson, Texas A & M                 
   U.S. Open: O 2:04.48  11/17/2012 Breeja Larson, Texas A & M                 
        Meet: M 2:05.04   12/1/2012 Laura Sogar, Univ. of Texas-S              
                2:16.69  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:18.29  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                2:20.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sogar, Laura        21 Univ. of Texas-ST    2:05.04    2:05.39         20  
                  28.12       59.38 (31.26)     1:31.89 (32.51)     2:05.39 (33.50)
  2 Kropp, Andrea       19 Southern Cal-CA      2:08.65    2:07.62         17  
                  28.75     1:00.56 (31.81)     1:33.65 (33.09)     2:07.62 (33.97)
  3 Schmitt, Jessica    21 Southern Cal-CA      2:10.05    2:09.78         16  
                  29.54     1:02.07 (32.53)     1:35.34 (33.27)     2:09.78 (34.44)
  4 *Salli, Chelsey     20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  2:12.09    2:11.23         15  
                  29.59     1:02.63 (33.04)     1:36.49 (33.86)     2:11.23 (34.74)
  5 Carlson, Kasey      21 Southern Cal-CA      2:11.84    2:11.57         14  
                  29.07     1:01.86 (32.79)     1:35.89 (34.03)     2:11.57 (35.68)
  6 Hawthorne, Meghan   20 Southern Cal-CA      2:12.32    2:11.98         13  
                  30.30     1:03.64 (33.34)     1:37.59 (33.95)     2:11.98 (34.39)
  7 Schoettmer, Emma    18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  2:11.73    2:12.49         12  
                  29.21     1:02.04 (32.83)     1:36.48 (34.44)     2:12.49 (36.01)
  8 Baumgardner, Ellyn  21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  2:13.07    2:12.64         11  
                  29.56     1:01.90 (32.34)     1:36.92 (35.02)     2:12.64 (35.72)
B - Final
  9 Tucker, Miranda     15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:13.38    2:10.53          9  
                  29.50     1:02.38 (32.88)     1:36.16 (33.78)     2:10.53 (34.37)
 10 *Gardell, Stina     22 Southern Cal-CA      2:13.82    2:11.89          7  
                  29.79     1:02.84 (33.05)     1:36.88 (34.04)     2:11.89 (35.01)
 11 *Malone, Erin       22 Villanova Univ.-MA   2:13.28    2:12.38          6  
                  30.08     1:04.15 (34.07)     1:38.50 (34.35)     2:12.38 (33.88)
 12 Danny, Jordan       21 Southern Cal-CA      2:13.50    2:12.63          5  
                  30.16     1:03.78 (33.62)     1:38.02 (34.24)     2:12.63 (34.61)
 13 Tosky, Jasmine      18 Southern Cal-CA      2:13.78    2:12.86          4  
                  29.66     1:03.07 (33.41)     1:37.70 (34.63)     2:12.86 (35.16)
 14 Beck, Spindrift     22 Univ. of Texas-ST    2:13.11    2:13.01          3  
                  30.16     1:03.76 (33.60)     1:38.22 (34.46)     2:13.01 (34.79)
 15 *Pasloski, Bronwyn  20 Indiana Univ.-IN     2:13.17    2:13.35          2  
                  29.97     1:03.79 (33.82)     1:38.30 (34.51)     2:13.35 (35.05)
 16 Maher, Madeline     19 Indiana Univ.-IN     2:13.74    2:16.06          1  
                  30.45     1:04.11 (33.66)     1:39.34 (35.23)     2:16.06 (36.72)
C - Final
 17 Kopas, Emily        16 Davie Nadadores-FG   2:14.67    2:12.50        
                  30.41     1:05.12 (34.71)     1:38.67 (33.55)     2:12.50 (33.83)
 18 Yamauchi, Sophia    19 UCSB-CA              2:14.38    2:12.78        
                  30.14     1:04.24 (34.10)     1:38.43 (34.19)     2:12.78 (34.35)
 19 Khojasteh, Jessica  19 UCLA Swimming-CA/DA  2:14.84    2:14.06        
                  30.03     1:04.07 (34.04)     1:39.18 (35.11)     2:14.06 (34.88)
 20 Hultin, Shannyn     19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  2:14.04    2:14.62        
                  30.26     1:04.12 (33.86)     1:39.13 (35.01)     2:14.62 (35.49)
 21 Smith, Skylar       20 Univ. of Texas-ST    2:14.33    2:15.03        
                  30.11     1:03.70 (33.59)     1:38.99 (35.29)     2:15.03 (36.04)
 22 Escobedo, Emily     16 Condors Swim-MR      2:15.12    2:15.30        
                  30.91     1:05.06 (34.15)     1:40.11 (35.05)     2:15.30 (35.19)
 23 *Mann, Jennifer     18 Vanderbilt Univ.-SE  2:14.63    2:15.34        
                  30.66     1:04.89 (34.23)     1:39.91 (35.02)     2:15.34 (35.43)
 24 *Tyler, Jillian     24 Una UOFM-MN/CANADA   2:14.97    2:17.28        
                  30.91     1:05.96 (35.05)     1:41.44 (35.48)     2:17.28 (35.84)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 2:04.48  11/17/2012 Breeja Larson, Texas A & M                 
   U.S. Open: O 2:04.48  11/17/2012 Breeja Larson, Texas A & M                 
        Meet: M 2:05.04   12/1/2012 Laura Sogar, Univ. of Texas-S              
                2:16.69  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:18.29  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                2:20.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sogar, Laura              21 Univ. of Texas-ST    2:08.36    2:05.04Mq      
                  27.98       59.27 (31.29)     1:31.61 (32.34)     2:05.04 (33.43)
  2 Kropp, Andrea             19 Southern Cal-CA      2:10.10    2:08.65 q      
                  29.82     1:02.69 (32.87)     1:35.29 (32.60)     2:08.65 (33.36)
  3 Schmitt, Jessica          21 Southern Cal-CA      2:09.49    2:10.05 q      
                  29.94     1:02.54 (32.60)     1:35.98 (33.44)     2:10.05 (34.07)
  4 Schoettmer, Emma          18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  2:13.72    2:11.73 q      
                  29.57     1:02.65 (33.08)     1:36.21 (33.56)     2:11.73 (35.52)
  5 Carlson, Kasey            21 Southern Cal-CA      2:08.40    2:11.84 q      
                  29.22     1:02.28 (33.06)     1:36.03 (33.75)     2:11.84 (35.81)
  6 *Salli, Chelsey           20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  2:10.82    2:12.09 q      
                  29.39     1:02.47 (33.08)     1:37.04 (34.57)     2:12.09 (35.05)
  7 Hawthorne, Meghan         20 Southern Cal-CA      2:13.01    2:12.32 q      
                  30.74     1:04.05 (33.31)     1:37.96 (33.91)     2:12.32 (34.36)
  8 Baumgardner, Ellyn        21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  2:10.73    2:13.07 q      
                  29.33     1:02.81 (33.48)     1:37.31 (34.50)     2:13.07 (35.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beck, Spindrift           22 Univ. of Texas-ST    2:13.36    2:13.11 q      
                  30.57     1:04.57 (34.00)     1:38.94 (34.37)     2:13.11 (34.17)
 10 *Pasloski, Bronwyn        20 Indiana Univ.-IN     2:12.04    2:13.17 q      
                  30.29     1:03.90 (33.61)     1:38.41 (34.51)     2:13.17 (34.76)
 11 *Malone, Erin             22 Villanova Univ.-MA   2:12.66    2:13.28 q      
                  30.43     1:04.39 (33.96)     1:39.07 (34.68)     2:13.28 (34.21)
 12 Tucker, Miranda           15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:16.93    2:13.38 q      
                  30.37     1:04.24 (33.87)     1:38.57 (34.33)     2:13.38 (34.81)
 13 Danny, Jordan             21 Southern Cal-CA      2:11.39    2:13.50 q      
                  30.26     1:03.86 (33.60)     1:38.27 (34.41)     2:13.50 (35.23)
 14 Maher, Madeline           19 Indiana Univ.-IN     2:15.79    2:13.74 q      
                  30.26     1:03.88 (33.62)     1:38.44 (34.56)     2:13.74 (35.30)
 15 Tosky, Jasmine            18 Southern Cal-CA      2:09.70    2:13.78 q      
                  29.60     1:03.35 (33.75)     1:38.32 (34.97)     2:13.78 (35.46)
 16 *Gardell, Stina           22 Southern Cal-CA      2:08.67    2:13.82 q      
                  30.61     1:03.91 (33.30)     1:38.99 (35.08)     2:13.82 (34.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hultin, Shannyn           19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  2:37.02L   2:14.04 q      
                  30.10     1:03.67 (33.57)     1:38.38 (34.71)     2:14.04 (35.66)
 18 Smith, Skylar             20 Univ. of Texas-ST    2:16.12    2:14.33 q      
                  30.09     1:03.91 (33.82)     1:38.93 (35.02)     2:14.33 (35.40)
 19 Yamauchi, Sophia          19 UCSB-CA              2:13.74    2:14.38 q      
                  30.28     1:04.70 (34.42)     1:39.31 (34.61)     2:14.38 (35.07)
 20 *Mann, Jennifer           18 Vanderbilt Univ.-SE  2:32.74L   2:14.63 q      
                  30.80     1:04.16 (33.36)     1:38.92 (34.76)     2:14.63 (35.71)
 21 Kopas, Emily              16 Davie Nadadores-FG   2:16.17    2:14.67 q      
                  31.16     1:06.11 (34.95)     1:40.15 (34.04)     2:14.67 (34.52)
 22 Khojasteh, Jessica        19 UCLA Swimming-CA/DA  2:16.49    2:14.84 q      
                  30.12     1:04.65 (34.53)     1:39.85 (35.20)     2:14.84 (34.99)
 23 *Tyler, Jillian           24 Una UOFM-MN/CANADA   2:09.04    2:14.97 q      
                  30.28     1:04.32 (34.04)     1:39.06 (34.74)     2:14.97 (35.91)
 24 Escobedo, Emily           16 Condors Swim-MR      2:36.07L   2:15.12 q      
                  30.78     1:04.77 (33.99)     1:40.05 (35.28)     2:15.12 (35.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Specht, Ashley            21 Indiana Univ.-IN     2:13.09    2:15.20        
                  30.83     1:04.91 (34.08)     1:39.69 (34.78)     2:15.20 (35.51)
 26 Scott, Riley              15 Marin Pirates-PC     2:15.50    2:15.34        
                  30.31     1:04.94 (34.63)     1:40.22 (35.28)     2:15.34 (35.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Danner, Ashley            22 Mason Makos-PV       2:08.49    2:15.36        
                  30.00     1:03.90 (33.90)     1:39.11 (35.21)     2:15.36 (36.25)
 28 Anderson, Haley           21 Southern Cal-CA      2:17.88    2:15.76        
                  31.06     1:05.47 (34.41)     1:40.54 (35.07)     2:15.76 (35.22)
 29 Artmann, Abby             16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:14.92    2:16.02        
                  31.32     1:05.93 (34.61)     1:40.33 (34.40)     2:16.02 (35.69)
 30 *Fleming, Michelle        20 Tex. Christian U-NT  2:16.35    2:16.09        
                  31.12     1:05.67 (34.55)     1:40.42 (34.75)     2:16.09 (35.67)
 31 Haven, Angela             22 Cal. Polytechnic-CA  2:14.03    2:16.17        
                  30.53     1:05.21 (34.68)     1:40.50 (35.29)     2:16.17 (35.67)
 32 Sarris, Eve               22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  2:14.60    2:16.29        
                  30.32     1:04.59 (34.27)     1:40.12 (35.53)     2:16.29 (36.17)
 33 McGlaughlin, Laura        21 Villanova Univ.-MA   2:17.08    2:16.61        
                  30.70     1:05.02 (34.32)     1:40.03 (35.01)     2:16.61 (36.58)
 34 Nelson, Destiny           15 Frisco Aquatics-NT   2:17.63    2:16.62        
                  31.16     1:05.72 (34.56)     1:41.32 (35.60)     2:16.62 (35.30)
 35 Kaminski, Pauline         16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:16.32    2:17.50        
                  30.21     1:04.88 (34.67)     1:40.43 (35.55)     2:17.50 (37.07)
 36 *Korac, Gabrijela         21 Tex. Christian U-NT  2:13.85    2:18.08        
                  30.50     1:05.05 (34.55)     1:40.92 (35.87)     2:18.08 (37.16)
 37 Tan, Sydney               16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:17.58    2:18.13        
                  31.30     1:06.23 (34.93)     1:42.19 (35.96)     2:18.13 (35.94)
 38 Weinstein, Brianna        18 Southern Cal-CA      2:17.99    2:18.20        
                  31.42     1:06.48 (35.06)     1:42.15 (35.67)     2:18.20 (36.05)
 39 Roberts, Elizabeth        24 Savannah Swim-GA     2:16.08    2:18.28        
                  30.35     1:04.93 (34.58)     1:40.91 (35.98)     2:18.28 (37.37)
 40 *Carrillo Avilez, Ana     19 Bowling Green-OH     2:35.48L   2:18.42        
                  30.69     1:05.38 (34.69)     1:41.69 (36.31)     2:18.42 (36.73)
 41 Jonsson, Christina        17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:36.29L   2:18.48        
                  31.53     1:06.44 (34.91)     1:42.18 (35.74)     2:18.48 (36.30)
 42 *Medina Alegria, Arantxa  18 ITESM                2:38.68L   2:18.51        
                  30.60     1:05.40 (34.80)     1:41.78 (36.38)     2:18.51 (36.73)
 43 *Lee, Veronica            20 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  2:15.87    2:18.59        
                  31.86     1:06.89 (35.03)     1:42.26 (35.37)     2:18.59 (36.33)
 44 Simunek, Jessica          21 La Salle Univ.-MA    2:17.24    2:19.08        
                  31.08     1:05.37 (34.29)     1:41.54 (36.17)     2:19.08 (37.54)
 45 Christy, Jamie            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:17.46    2:19.32        
                  30.66     1:05.41 (34.75)     1:41.64 (36.23)     2:19.32 (37.68)
 46 Kain, Alexis              21 Bowling Green-OH     2:14.06    2:19.56        
                  31.55     1:06.94 (35.39)     1:42.79 (35.85)     2:19.56 (36.77)
 47 Duran, Vanessa            18 San Antonio Wave-ST  2:38.78L   2:19.92        
                  31.12     1:06.91 (35.79)     1:43.12 (36.21)     2:19.92 (36.80)
 47 McCann, Breanna           22 West Virginia U-WV   2:14.35    2:19.92        
                  31.78     1:06.98 (35.20)     1:43.11 (36.13)     2:19.92 (36.81)
 49 Saxe, Kelsie              21 Vandal Aquatics-IE/  2:17.67    2:20.54        
                  31.80     1:07.34 (35.54)     1:43.52 (36.18)     2:20.54 (37.02)
 50 Harrison, Courtney        21 Unattached-SC        2:18.17    2:20.81        
                  30.75     1:05.90 (35.15)     1:42.72 (36.82)     2:20.81 (38.09)
 51 Barry, Erin               16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:37.94L   2:21.33        
                  32.60     1:07.82 (35.22)     1:44.21 (36.39)     2:21.33 (37.12)
 51 *Lofgren, Elise           21 St. Francis Univ-AM  2:16.56    2:21.33        
                  31.71     1:07.33 (35.62)     1:43.69 (36.36)     2:21.33 (37.64)
 53 Jorgensen, Whitney        17 Sierra Marlins-SN    2:38.52L   2:21.59        
                  32.04     1:07.81 (35.77)     1:44.61 (36.80)     2:21.59 (36.98)
 54 Wormwood, Tracy           21 Unattached-PN        2:18.24    2:21.81        
                  32.00     1:07.29 (35.29)     1:43.71 (36.42)     2:21.81 (38.10)
 55 Lawson, Taylor            15 Condors Swim-MR      2:38.05L   2:22.88        
                  32.42     1:08.05 (35.63)     1:45.67 (37.62)     2:22.88 (37.21)
 56 Schamber, Isabella        18 U of Illinois-IL     2:17.24    2:23.69        
                  31.50     1:07.57 (36.07)     1:44.85 (37.28)     2:23.69 (38.84)
 -- *Hyland, Laura            18 U of Connecticut-CT  2:38.27L        DQ        
 -- Jaques, Gretchen          19 Univ. of Texas-ST    2:13.65         DQ        
 -- Meili, Catherine          21 Columbia-MR/North T  2:10.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 50.01   3/22/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
   U.S. Open: O 50.01   3/22/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
        Meet: M 50.10  11/30/2007 Rachel Komisarz, Lakeside Swim Te            
                54.59  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                55.89  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                56.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  55.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Magnuson, Christin  27 Tucson Ford-AZ         52.13      51.86         20  
                  24.32       51.86 (27.54)                                        
  2 Stewart, Kendyl     18 Southern Cal-CA        52.44      51.89         17  
                  23.99       51.89 (27.90)                                        
  3 Hersey, Kathleen    22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    52.30      52.04         16  
                  24.63       52.04 (27.41)                                        
  4 Hu, Janet           16 Nation's Capital-PV    52.61      52.40         15  
                  24.54       52.40 (27.86)                                        
  5 Tosky, Jasmine      18 Southern Cal-CA        52.19      52.42         14  
                  24.39       52.42 (28.03)                                        
  6 Smart, Lauren       22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    53.03      52.49         13  
                  24.48       52.49 (28.01)                                        
  7 Amundsen, Kelsey    21 Univ. of Texas-ST      53.36      52.93         12  
                  24.58       52.93 (28.35)                                        
  8 Lafferty, Megan     21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    53.24      52.96         11  
                  24.67       52.96 (28.29)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lobb, Ellen         20 Univ. of Texas-ST      53.51      52.92          9  
                  24.80       52.92 (28.12)                                        
 10 Vandenberg, Kim     28 N. Y. Athletic-MR      53.97      53.42          7  
                  24.82       53.42 (28.60)                                        
 11 So, Yumi            21 Southern Cal-CA        53.53      53.56          6  
                  24.82       53.56 (28.74)                                        
 12 *Quah, Ting Wen     20 UCLA Swimming-CA       53.48      54.07          5  
                  25.13       54.07 (28.94)                                        
 13 Ward, Andrea        20 UCSB-CA                54.08      54.12          4  
                  25.18       54.12 (28.94)                                        
 14 Malone, Aja         16 SwimAtlanta-GA         54.17      54.19          3  
                  25.40       54.19 (28.79)                                        
 15 Tucker, Miranda     15 Plymouth-Canton-MI     53.84      54.23          1.5
                  25.48       54.23 (28.75)                                        
 15 Simms, Joan Christ  22 Southern Cal-CA        54.37      54.23          1.5
                  25.27       54.23 (28.96)                                        
C - Final
 17 Schneider, Mary     16 Academy Bullets-IL     54.73      54.20        
                  24.85       54.20 (29.35)                                        
 18 Neal, Lia           17 Asphalt Green-MR       54.86      54.37        
                  25.57       54.37 (28.80)                                        
 19 Parsons, Kristina   21 Columbia-MR/NYC-Lio    55.06      54.62        
                  25.58       54.62 (29.04)                                        
 20 Tarazona, Noelle    19 UCLA Swimming-CA/TC    54.37      54.69        
                  25.76       54.69 (28.93)                                        
 21 Ogden, Julie        20 West Virginia U-WV     54.76      54.71        
                  25.99       54.71 (28.72)                                        
 22 Moffitt, Hellen     17 Unattached-PV          54.45      54.96        
                  25.71       54.96 (29.25)                                        
 23 Parrish, Lindsay    21 Southern Cal-CA        54.81      54.97        
                  25.71       54.97 (29.26)                                        
 24 Chan, Olivia        17 L. I. Express-MR       54.80      55.18        
                  25.76       55.18 (29.42)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 50.01   3/22/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
   U.S. Open: O 50.01   3/22/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
        Meet: M 50.10  11/30/2007 Rachel Komisarz, Lakeside Swim Te            
                54.59  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                55.89  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                56.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Magnuson, Christine       27 Tucson Ford-AZ         58.60L     52.13 q      
                  24.26       52.13 (27.87)                                        
  2 Tosky, Jasmine            18 Southern Cal-CA        52.36      52.19 q      
                  24.36       52.19 (27.83)                                        
  3 Hersey, Kathleen          22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    51.69      52.30 q      
                  24.68       52.30 (27.62)                                        
  4 Stewart, Kendyl           18 Southern Cal-CA        54.51      52.44 q      
                  24.31       52.44 (28.13)                                        
  5 Hu, Janet                 16 Nation's Capital-PV    53.20      52.61 q      
                  24.89       52.61 (27.72)                                        
  6 Smart, Lauren             22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    52.65      53.03 q      
                  24.74       53.03 (28.29)                                        
  7 Lafferty, Megan           21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    52.65      53.24 q      
                  25.03       53.24 (28.21)                                        
  8 Amundsen, Kelsey          21 Univ. of Texas-ST      53.54      53.36 q      
                  25.10       53.36 (28.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 *Quah, Ting Wen           20 UCLA Swimming-CA       53.95      53.48 q      
                  25.12       53.48 (28.36)                                        
 10 Lobb, Ellen               20 Univ. of Texas-ST      53.23      53.51 q      
                  25.16       53.51 (28.35)                                        
 11 So, Yumi                  21 Southern Cal-CA        52.58      53.53 q      
                  25.20       53.53 (28.33)                                        
 12 Tucker, Miranda           15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:02.51L     53.84 q      
                  25.24       53.84 (28.60)                                        
 13 Vandenberg, Kim           28 N. Y. Athletic-MR      59.24L     53.97 q      
                  25.43       53.97 (28.54)                                        
 14 Jaques, Gretchen          19 Univ. of Texas-ST      54.08      54.03 q      
                  25.28       54.03 (28.75)                                        
 15 Ward, Andrea              20 UCSB-CA                52.98      54.08 q      
                  25.54       54.08 (28.54)                                        
 16 Malone, Aja               16 SwimAtlanta-GA         55.20      54.17 q      
                  25.50       54.17 (28.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Senko, Anna               20 UCLA Swimming-CA/AB    54.53      54.19 q      
                  25.43       54.19 (28.76)                                        
 18 Simms, Joan Christel      22 Southern Cal-CA        54.02      54.37 q      
                  25.36       54.37 (29.01)                                        
 19 Tarazona, Noelle          19 UCLA Swimming-CA/TC    53.69      54.37 q      
                  25.36       54.37 (29.01)                                        
 20 Moffitt, Hellen           17 Unattached-PV          55.02      54.45 q      
                  25.48       54.45 (28.97)                                        
 21 Schneider, Mary           16 Academy Bullets-IL     53.57      54.73 q      
                  24.84       54.73 (29.89)                                        
 22 Ogden, Julie              20 West Virginia U-WV     54.09      54.76 q      
                  25.87       54.76 (28.89)                                        
 23 Chan, Olivia              17 L. I. Express-MR       55.18      54.80 q      
                  25.86       54.80 (28.94)                                        
 24 Parrish, Lindsay          21 Southern Cal-CA        54.05      54.81 q      
                  25.47       54.81 (29.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Neal, Lia                 17 Asphalt Green-MR     1:02.54L     54.86        
                  26.01       54.86 (28.85)                                        
 26 Parsons, Kristina         21 Columbia-MR/NYC-Lio    55.00      55.06        
                  25.99       55.06 (29.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ray, Christina            18 Columbia-MR/Terrapi    54.49      55.16        
                  25.75       55.16 (29.41)                                        
 28 *Nugent, Amanda           21 West Virginia U-WV     53.14      55.30        
                  26.07       55.30 (29.23)                                        
 29 Marrkand, Jennifer        17 Patriot Swim-NE        55.22      55.36        
                  25.96       55.36 (29.40)                                        
 30 Lynn, Lori                19 U of Illinois-IL       55.28      55.38        
                  26.07       55.38 (29.31)                                        
 31 *Hajdinjak, Katja         19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:02.87L     55.40        
                  25.72       55.40 (29.68)                                        
 32 Oslund, Victoria          20 Towson Univ.-MD        54.45      55.50        
                  26.18       55.50 (29.32)                                        
 33 *Rasch, Sabine            23 Tex. Christian U-NT    55.89      55.55        
                  25.74       55.55 (29.81)                                        
 34 Johansson, Alexandra      22 Cleveland State-LE     54.77      55.61        
                  25.52       55.61 (30.09)                                        
 35 Neel, Marissa             18 UCSB-CA                53.75      55.63        
                  25.70       55.63 (29.93)                                        
 36 Vanderwel, Heidi          16 King Aquatic-PN        55.58      55.64        
                  25.95       55.64 (29.69)                                        
 36 Johnson, Kaitlyn          23 Lake Erie Silver-LE    55.86      55.64        
                  26.18       55.64 (29.46)                                        
 38 Weiss, Hannah             17 King Aquatic-PN        54.89      55.69        
                  25.72       55.69 (29.97)                                        
 39 *Maclean, Brenna          20 Indiana Univ.-IN       53.38      55.71        
                  25.86       55.71 (29.85)                                        
 40 Evans, Ashley             20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:01.98L     55.75        
                  25.92       55.75 (29.83)                                        
 40 Farley-Sepe, Kierston     14 Una ACAD-IL            55.17      55.75        
                  26.12       55.75 (29.63)                                        
 42 Impink, Paige             20 George Mason U-PV      55.64      55.79        
                  26.10       55.79 (29.69)                                        
 43 Lukins, Caroline          22 Columbia-MR/Orinda     54.95      55.82        
                  26.09       55.82 (29.73)                                        
 44 Rowland, Melanie          21 Towson Univ.-MD        55.73      55.91        
                  26.31       55.91 (29.60)                                        
 45 Bullock, Jordan           18 Bowling Green-OH       55.42      55.92        
                  26.12       55.92 (29.80)                                        
 46 Fitzgerald, Molly         21 UCLA Swimming-CA/SE    55.49      56.20        
                  26.04       56.20 (30.16)                                        
 47 Burlingham, Eva           20 West Virginia U-WV     54.65      56.24        
                  26.23       56.24 (30.01)                                        
 48 *Ress, Justine            19 Indiana Univ.-IN       54.76      56.29        
                  26.67       56.29 (29.62)                                        
 49 Godfred, Rachel           22 UCLA Swimming-CA/OC    55.83      56.31        
                  26.44       56.31 (29.87)                                        
 50 Williams, Anna            17 Academy Bullets-IL     55.71      56.42        
                  26.30       56.42 (30.12)                                        
 51 *Sommerville, Alice       22 Cleveland State-LE     54.78      56.45        
                  26.10       56.45 (30.35)                                        
 51 Szekely, Brittany         21 Bowling Green-OH       55.83      56.45        
                  26.28       56.45 (30.17)                                        
 53 Strash, Hannelore         17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    55.81      56.60        
                  26.72       56.60 (29.88)                                        
 54 Sykstus, Sarah            18 U of Illinois-IL       55.73      56.68        
                  26.61       56.68 (30.07)                                        
 55 *Hardie, Fiona            18 Villanova Univ.-MA   1:01.78L     56.69        
                  26.60       56.69 (30.09)                                        
 56 Lakota, Alexandra         17 Fort Worth Area-NT   1:03.15L     57.08        
                  26.49       57.08 (30.59)                                        
 57 Towe, Kendall             20 Towson Univ.-MD        55.56      57.09        
                  26.92       57.09 (30.17)                                        
 58 Zhai, Ruoning             18 Columbia-MR/Santa C    55.66      57.29        
                  26.64       57.29 (30.65)                                        
 58 Day, Alexandria           19 Indiana Univ.-IN       54.78      57.29        
                  26.75       57.29 (30.54)                                        
 60 *Budzis, Joanna           22 U of Pittsburgh-AM/    55.89      58.68        
                  26.92       58.68 (31.76)                                        
 -- Beck, Spindrift           22 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:03.08L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lelli, Leticia            18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:02.61L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- *Hooper, Alexandra        20 Univ. of Texas-ST      55.01        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:49.92   2/28/2009 Elaine Breeden, Stanford                   
   U.S. Open: O 1:49.92   2/28/2009 Elaine Breeden, Stanford                   
        Meet: M 1:51.02   12/4/2010 Katinka Hosszu, University of So           
                2:00.19  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:02.69  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                2:03.39  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tosky, Jasmine      18 Southern Cal-CA      1:53.98    1:54.38         20  
                  25.35       54.14 (28.79)     1:23.87 (29.73)     1:54.38 (30.51)
  2 Vandenberg, Kim     28 N. Y. Athletic-MR    1:57.64    1:55.94         17  
                  25.68       54.72 (29.04)     1:24.85 (30.13)     1:55.94 (31.09)
  3 Tarazona, Noelle    19 UCLA Swimming-CA/TC  1:57.79    1:55.95         16  
                  26.10       55.36 (29.26)     1:25.45 (30.09)     1:55.95 (30.50)
  4 *Maclean, Brenna    20 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:58.14    1:56.88         15  
                  26.30       55.76 (29.46)     1:25.98 (30.22)     1:56.88 (30.90)
  5 Stewart, Kendyl     18 Southern Cal-CA      1:57.85    1:57.47         14  
                  25.77       55.50 (29.73)     1:26.06 (30.56)     1:57.47 (31.41)
  6 *Nugent, Amanda     21 West Virginia U-WV   1:58.80    1:58.10         13  
                  26.75       56.50 (29.75)     1:26.90 (30.40)     1:58.10 (31.20)
  7 Evans, Ashley       20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:58.21    1:58.11         12  
                  26.25       55.83 (29.58)     1:26.47 (30.64)     1:58.11 (31.64)
  8 Senko, Anna         20 UCLA Swimming-CA/AB  1:58.24    1:58.52         11  
                  26.28       56.16 (29.88)     1:26.94 (30.78)     1:58.52 (31.58)
B - Final
  9 Lips, Haley         18 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:59.95    1:57.45          9  
                  26.82       56.70 (29.88)     1:27.10 (30.40)     1:57.45 (30.35)
 10 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  19 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:58.93    1:58.13          7  
                  27.05       56.94 (29.89)     1:27.44 (30.50)     1:58.13 (30.69)
 11 So, Yumi            21 Southern Cal-CA      2:00.06    1:59.01          6  
                  26.45       56.55 (30.10)     1:27.42 (30.87)     1:59.01 (31.59)
 12 Knutson, Dagny      20 A.S.K. Swim-ND       2:00.56    1:59.06          5  
                  26.71       57.01 (30.30)     1:27.84 (30.83)     1:59.06 (31.22)
 13 Milligan, Kacey     19 UCLA Swimming-CA/SA  1:59.10    1:59.66          4  
                  27.36       57.48 (30.12)     1:28.34 (30.86)     1:59.66 (31.32)
 14 Lobb, Ellen         20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:59.67    1:59.92          3  
                  27.33       57.75 (30.42)     1:28.58 (30.83)     1:59.92 (31.34)
 15 Edwards, Hayley     21 Villanova Univ.-MA   2:00.61    2:00.01          2  
                  27.12       57.77 (30.65)     1:28.86 (31.09)     2:00.01 (31.15)
 16 Malone, Aja         16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:00.29    2:00.43          1  
                  27.25       57.34 (30.09)     1:28.51 (31.17)     2:00.43 (31.92)
C - Final
 17 Leneave, Kelsey     20 Univ. of Texas-ST    2:01.12    1:59.88        
                  26.80       57.02 (30.22)     1:28.51 (31.49)     1:59.88 (31.37)
 18 Rowland, Melanie    21 Towson Univ.-MD      2:00.79    2:00.10        
                  26.99       57.33 (30.34)     1:28.46 (31.13)     2:00.10 (31.64)
 19 *Sanderud, Karolin  23 UCLA Swimming-CA     2:00.77    2:00.49        
                  27.36       57.65 (30.29)     1:28.80 (31.15)     2:00.49 (31.69)
 20 Lukins, Caroline    22 Columbia-MR/Orinda   2:00.81    2:00.67        
                  27.15       57.49 (30.34)     1:28.77 (31.28)     2:00.67 (31.90)
 21 Hutchinson-Maddox,  17 Asphalt Green-MR     2:00.77    2:01.08        
                  27.51       58.27 (30.76)     1:29.52 (31.25)     2:01.08 (31.56)
 22 Marrkand, Jennifer  17 Patriot Swim-NE      2:01.26    2:01.48        
                  26.82       57.43 (30.61)     1:29.09 (31.66)     2:01.48 (32.39)
 23 Towe, Kendall       20 Towson Univ.-MD      2:01.49    2:02.75        
                  27.55       58.25 (30.70)     1:30.11 (31.86)     2:02.75 (32.64)
 24 Oslund, Victoria    20 Towson Univ.-MD      2:02.36    2:02.80        
                  27.73       58.40 (30.67)     1:30.60 (32.20)     2:02.80 (32.20)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:49.92   2/28/2009 Elaine Breeden, Stanford                   
   U.S. Open: O 1:49.92   2/28/2009 Elaine Breeden, Stanford                   
        Meet: M 1:51.02   12/4/2010 Katinka Hosszu, University of So           
                2:00.19  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:02.69  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                2:03.39  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tosky, Jasmine            18 Southern Cal-CA      1:54.76    1:53.98 q      
                  25.28       53.76 (28.48)     1:23.58 (29.82)     1:53.98 (30.40)
  2 Vandenberg, Kim           28 N. Y. Athletic-MR    2:08.78L   1:57.64 q      
                  26.51       56.20 (29.69)     1:26.69 (30.49)     1:57.64 (30.95)
  3 Tarazona, Noelle          19 UCLA Swimming-CA/TC  1:55.99    1:57.79 q      
                  26.42       56.18 (29.76)     1:26.73 (30.55)     1:57.79 (31.06)
  4 Stewart, Kendyl           18 Southern Cal-CA      1:57.77    1:57.85 q      
                  25.69       55.27 (29.58)     1:26.32 (31.05)     1:57.85 (31.53)
  5 *Maclean, Brenna          20 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:56.77    1:58.14 q      
                  27.10       57.19 (30.09)     1:27.57 (30.38)     1:58.14 (30.57)
  6 Evans, Ashley             20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:58.05    1:58.21 q      
                  26.31       56.39 (30.08)     1:27.27 (30.88)     1:58.21 (30.94)
  7 Senko, Anna               20 UCLA Swimming-CA/AB  2:01.52    1:58.24 q      
                  26.59       56.67 (30.08)     1:27.27 (30.60)     1:58.24 (30.97)
  8 *Nugent, Amanda           21 West Virginia U-WV   1:54.43    1:58.80 q      
                  26.93       57.20 (30.27)     1:27.56 (30.36)     1:58.80 (31.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        19 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:58.72    1:58.93 q      
                  27.15       57.44 (30.29)     1:27.91 (30.47)     1:58.93 (31.02)
 10 Milligan, Kacey           19 UCLA Swimming-CA/SA  2:00.66    1:59.10 q      
                  27.20       57.60 (30.40)     1:28.45 (30.85)     1:59.10 (30.65)
 11 Lobb, Ellen               20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:59.16    1:59.67 q      
                  27.35       57.71 (30.36)     1:28.79 (31.08)     1:59.67 (30.88)
 12 Lips, Haley               18 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:58.95    1:59.95 q      
                  27.30       57.84 (30.54)     1:29.02 (31.18)     1:59.95 (30.93)
 13 So, Yumi                  21 Southern Cal-CA      1:57.49    2:00.06 q      
                  27.22       57.61 (30.39)     1:28.12 (30.51)     2:00.06 (31.94)
 14 Malone, Aja               16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:01.59    2:00.29 q      
                  27.28       57.69 (30.41)     1:28.68 (30.99)     2:00.29 (31.61)
 15 Knutson, Dagny            20 A.S.K. Swim-ND       1:58.24    2:00.56 q      
                  27.17       57.57 (30.40)     1:28.88 (31.31)     2:00.56 (31.68)
 16 Edwards, Hayley           21 Villanova Univ.-MA   1:58.14    2:00.61 q      
                  27.53       58.36 (30.83)     1:29.32 (30.96)     2:00.61 (31.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 *Sanderud, Karoline       23 UCLA Swimming-CA     1:59.17    2:00.77 q      
                  27.44       57.39 (29.95)     1:28.70 (31.31)     2:00.77 (32.07)
 18 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   17 Asphalt Green-MR     2:00.97    2:00.77 q      
                  27.38       57.72 (30.34)     1:29.49 (31.77)     2:00.77 (31.28)
 19 Rowland, Melanie          21 Towson Univ.-MD      1:59.97    2:00.79 q      
                  27.50       57.66 (30.16)     1:29.00 (31.34)     2:00.79 (31.79)
 20 Lukins, Caroline          22 Columbia-MR/Orinda   2:00.84    2:00.81 q      
                  27.24       57.44 (30.20)     1:29.11 (31.67)     2:00.81 (31.70)
 21 Leneave, Kelsey           20 Univ. of Texas-ST    2:00.12    2:01.12 q      
                  27.23       58.00 (30.77)     1:29.69 (31.69)     2:01.12 (31.43)
 22 Marrkand, Jennifer        17 Patriot Swim-NE      2:02.02    2:01.26 q      
                  27.09       57.03 (29.94)     1:28.46 (31.43)     2:01.26 (32.80)
 23 Towe, Kendall             20 Towson Univ.-MD      2:00.61    2:01.49 q      
                  27.71       58.44 (30.73)     1:29.76 (31.32)     2:01.49 (31.73)
 24 Oslund, Victoria          20 Towson Univ.-MD      2:01.67    2:02.36 q      
                  27.80       58.61 (30.81)     1:30.80 (32.19)     2:02.36 (31.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sterbis, Jamie            18 Vandal Aquatics-IE/  2:01.59    2:02.38        
                  27.68       58.40 (30.72)     1:30.07 (31.67)     2:02.38 (32.31)
 26 Timmons, Haley            15 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:17.46L   2:02.47        
                  27.07       57.59 (30.52)     1:29.40 (31.81)     2:02.47 (33.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ogden, Julie              20 West Virginia U-WV   2:00.06    2:02.76        
                  27.23       58.28 (31.05)     1:30.05 (31.77)     2:02.76 (32.71)
 28 Li, Celina                17 Pleasanton-PC        1:56.82    2:03.12        
                  26.96       57.95 (30.99)     1:30.24 (32.29)     2:03.12 (32.88)
 29 *Lovberg, Line            21 Duquesne Univ.-AM    2:00.78    2:03.47        
                  27.80       59.18 (31.38)     1:31.53 (32.35)     2:03.47 (31.94)
 30 Godfred, Rachel           22 UCLA Swimming-CA/OC  2:01.88    2:03.60        
                  28.03       59.55 (31.52)     1:31.36 (31.81)     2:03.60 (32.24)
 31 Vrooman, Lindsay          21 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:58.00    2:03.69        
                  28.13       59.76 (31.63)     1:31.91 (32.15)     2:03.69 (31.78)
 32 *Castro, Isabela          21 Southern Ill. U-OZ   2:01.39    2:03.73        
                  27.84       59.11 (31.27)     1:31.32 (32.21)     2:03.73 (32.41)
 33 Bleasdell, Alison         19 Tex. Christian U-NT  2:00.36    2:03.74        
                  27.19       57.81 (30.62)     1:30.02 (32.21)     2:03.74 (33.72)
 34 Wild, Chelsea             22 Southern Cal-CA      2:02.51    2:03.81        
                  27.90       59.25 (31.35)     1:30.88 (31.63)     2:03.81 (32.93)
 35 Smith, Meghan             20 Duquesne Univ.-AM    2:01.39    2:03.82        
                  27.59       58.83 (31.24)     1:30.63 (31.80)     2:03.82 (33.19)
 36 Hunt, Emma                21 UCSB-CA              2:00.20    2:04.24        
                  27.94       59.56 (31.62)     1:31.72 (32.16)     2:04.24 (32.52)
 37 Rodriguez, Erin Alicia    21 U of Illinois-IL     2:01.72    2:04.29        
                  27.99       59.49 (31.50)     1:31.62 (32.13)     2:04.29 (32.67)
 38 Valentine, Anna           17 Unattached-MI        2:01.77    2:04.46        
                  28.55     1:00.07 (31.52)     1:31.96 (31.89)     2:04.46 (32.50)
 39 Faykes, Lauren            22 Unattached-MA        2:01.76    2:04.66        
                  28.11       59.63 (31.52)     1:31.75 (32.12)     2:04.66 (32.91)
 40 Ng, Kristine              18 Columbia-MR/Scarlet  2:02.62    2:04.79        
                  27.94       59.29 (31.35)     1:31.85 (32.56)     2:04.79 (32.94)
 41 *Hardie, Fiona            18 Villanova Univ.-MA   2:17.50L   2:05.06        
                  27.44       59.28 (31.84)     1:32.10 (32.82)     2:05.06 (32.96)
 42 Rash, Catherine           19 Tex. Christian U-NT  2:01.80    2:05.56        
                  28.25       59.72 (31.47)     1:31.87 (32.15)     2:05.56 (33.69)
 43 Rongione, Isabella        13 The Fish-PV          2:02.52    2:05.60        
                  27.77       59.85 (32.08)     1:32.59 (32.74)     2:05.60 (33.01)
 44 Ward, Andrea              20 UCSB-CA              1:59.16    2:05.87        
                  27.58       59.54 (31.96)     1:31.76 (32.22)     2:05.87 (34.11)
 45 Davey, Kathryn            19 Southern Cal-CA      2:01.36    2:08.23        
                  27.65       59.88 (32.23)     1:33.83 (33.95)     2:08.23 (34.40)
 46 Boushka, Bridget          17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:02.39    2:09.83        
                  28.03     1:00.03 (32.00)     1:33.90 (33.87)     2:09.83 (35.93)
 -- Sogar, Laura              21 Univ. of Texas-ST    2:02.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:51.77   3/15/2012 Caitlin Leverenz, Cal                      
   U.S. Open: O 1:51.77   3/15/2012 Caitlin Leverenz, Cal                      
        Meet: M 1:53.47   12/2/2010 Katinka Hosszu, University of So           
                2:01.79  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:03.69  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                2:05.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Li, Celina          17 Pleasanton-PC        1:56.59    1:55.28         20  
                  25.00       54.14 (29.14)     1:27.70 (33.56)     1:55.28 (27.58)
  2 *Gardell, Stina     22 Southern Cal-CA      1:56.86    1:55.32         17  
                  25.79       54.41 (28.62)     1:27.56 (33.15)     1:55.32 (27.76)
  3 Franklin, Missy     17 Colorado Stars-CO    1:57.32    1:55.88         16  
                  25.53       53.64 (28.11)     1:29.04 (35.40)     1:55.88 (26.84)
  4 Schmitt, Jessica    21 Southern Cal-CA      1:58.28    1:56.49         15  
                  25.45       55.09 (29.64)     1:28.38 (33.29)     1:56.49 (28.11)
  5 Hawthorne, Meghan   20 Southern Cal-CA      1:56.21    1:56.60         14  
                  25.49       54.25 (28.76)     1:28.66 (34.41)     1:56.60 (27.94)
  6 Tosky, Jasmine      18 Southern Cal-CA      1:56.43    1:56.67         13  
                  24.75       54.17 (29.42)     1:28.90 (34.73)     1:56.67 (27.77)
  7 Kropp, Andrea       19 Southern Cal-CA      1:57.20    1:57.30         12  
                  25.88       55.89 (30.01)     1:28.97 (33.08)     1:57.30 (28.33)
  8 Senko, Anna         20 UCLA Swimming-CA/AB  1:58.07    1:59.50         11  
                  25.41       54.99 (29.58)     1:30.85 (35.86)     1:59.50 (28.65)
B - Final
  9 Bispo, Karlee       22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:58.35    1:56.94          9  
                  25.79       54.80 (29.01)     1:29.02 (34.22)     1:56.94 (27.92)
 10 Meili, Catherine    21 Columbia-MR/North T  1:58.32    1:57.42          7  
                  25.50       55.55 (30.05)     1:29.28 (33.73)     1:57.42 (28.14)
 11 Hu, Janet           16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.68    1:58.26          6  
                  25.13       54.02 (28.89)     1:30.75 (36.73)     1:58.26 (27.51)
 12 Sogar, Laura        21 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:59.84    1:58.75          5  
                  26.22       56.95 (30.73)     1:29.45 (32.50)     1:58.75 (29.30)
 13 Yamauchi, Sophia    19 UCSB-CA              1:59.29    1:59.49          4  
                  26.23       57.26 (31.03)     1:31.33 (34.07)     1:59.49 (28.16)
 14 Jaques, Gretchen    19 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:59.04    1:59.95          3  
                  25.59       56.47 (30.88)     1:30.97 (34.50)     1:59.95 (28.98)
 15 *Salli, Chelsey     20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:59.02    2:00.08          2  
                  26.07       57.02 (30.95)     1:31.07 (34.05)     2:00.08 (29.01)
 16 Reigel, Andrea      21 UCLA Swimming-CA/AZ  1:59.79    2:01.89          1  
                  26.04       56.07 (30.03)     1:32.77 (36.70)     2:01.89 (29.12)
C - Final
 17 Smith, Skylar       20 Univ. of Texas-ST    2:00.00    1:57.66        
                  25.07       54.87 (29.80)     1:29.65 (34.78)     1:57.66 (28.01)
 18 Hersey, Kathleen    22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:01.14    1:58.68        
                  25.19       54.13 (28.94)     1:30.13 (36.00)     1:58.68 (28.55)
 19 Knutson, Dagny      20 A.S.K. Swim-ND       2:01.06    1:58.80        
                  26.35       55.53 (29.18)     1:31.24 (35.71)     1:58.80 (27.56)
 20 Delisle, Laurence   21 UCLA Swimming-CA/DA  2:00.80    1:59.00        
                  26.28       55.73 (29.45)     1:31.04 (35.31)     1:59.00 (27.96)
 21 Manuel, Simone      16 First Colony-GU      2:01.02    1:59.10        
                  25.71       55.48 (29.77)     1:31.65 (36.17)     1:59.10 (27.45)
 22 Tucker, Miranda     15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   1:59.92    1:59.98        
                  26.35       57.72 (31.37)     1:31.84 (34.12)     1:59.98 (28.14)
 23 *Snodgrass, Brookl  18 Indiana Univ.-IN     2:01.12    2:00.08        
                  26.25       56.06 (29.81)     1:31.78 (35.72)     2:00.08 (28.30)
 24 Tarazona, Noelle    19 UCLA Swimming-CA/TC  2:01.09    2:00.20        
                  25.30       55.55 (30.25)     1:31.51 (35.96)     2:00.20 (28.69)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:51.77   3/15/2012 Caitlin Leverenz, Cal                      
   U.S. Open: O 1:51.77   3/15/2012 Caitlin Leverenz, Cal                      
        Meet: M 1:53.47   12/2/2010 Katinka Hosszu, University of So           
                2:01.79  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:03.69  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                2:05.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hawthorne, Meghan         20 Southern Cal-CA      1:55.93    1:56.21 q      
                  25.82       54.99 (29.17)     1:28.51 (33.52)     1:56.21 (27.70)
  2 Tosky, Jasmine            18 Southern Cal-CA      1:56.84    1:56.43 q      
                  25.13       54.74 (29.61)     1:28.93 (34.19)     1:56.43 (27.50)
  3 Li, Celina                17 Pleasanton-PC        1:58.34    1:56.59 q      
                  24.99       53.96 (28.97)     1:28.24 (34.28)     1:56.59 (28.35)
  4 *Gardell, Stina           22 Southern Cal-CA      1:54.90    1:56.86 q      
                  25.68       55.29 (29.61)     1:29.05 (33.76)     1:56.86 (27.81)
  5 Kropp, Andrea             19 Southern Cal-CA      1:58.79    1:57.20 q      
                  25.55       55.53 (29.98)     1:29.05 (33.52)     1:57.20 (28.15)
  6 Franklin, Missy           17 Colorado Stars-CO    1:59.73    1:57.32 q      
                  25.62       53.91 (28.29)     1:29.38 (35.47)     1:57.32 (27.94)
  7 Senko, Anna               20 UCLA Swimming-CA/AB  1:58.48    1:58.07 q      
                  25.45       54.77 (29.32)     1:29.84 (35.07)     1:58.07 (28.23)
  8 Schmitt, Jessica          21 Southern Cal-CA      1:57.87    1:58.28 q      
                  25.86       56.18 (30.32)     1:29.78 (33.60)     1:58.28 (28.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meili, Catherine          21 Columbia-MR/North T  1:56.73    1:58.32 q      
                  25.90       55.21 (29.31)     1:29.78 (34.57)     1:58.32 (28.54)
 10 Bispo, Karlee             22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:54.56    1:58.35 q      
                  25.62       55.12 (29.50)     1:29.72 (34.60)     1:58.35 (28.63)
 11 Hu, Janet                 16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.26    1:58.68 q      
                  24.94       54.32 (29.38)     1:31.34 (37.02)     1:58.68 (27.34)
 12 *Salli, Chelsey           20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:59.59    1:59.02 q      
                  25.99       56.43 (30.44)     1:30.05 (33.62)     1:59.02 (28.97)
 13 Jaques, Gretchen          19 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:59.39    1:59.04 q      
                  25.56       55.88 (30.32)     1:29.71 (33.83)     1:59.04 (29.33)
 14 Yamauchi, Sophia          19 UCSB-CA              1:58.56    1:59.29 q      
                  25.78       56.24 (30.46)     1:30.73 (34.49)     1:59.29 (28.56)
 15 Reigel, Andrea            21 UCLA Swimming-CA/AZ  1:59.05    1:59.79 q      
                  26.09       55.48 (29.39)     1:31.41 (35.93)     1:59.79 (28.38)
 16 Sogar, Laura              21 Univ. of Texas-ST    2:00.66    1:59.84 q      
                  26.25       57.87 (31.62)     1:30.43 (32.56)     1:59.84 (29.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tucker, Miranda           15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   2:21.06L   1:59.92 q      
                  26.08       57.27 (31.19)     1:31.08 (33.81)     1:59.92 (28.84)
 18 Smith, Skylar             20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:58.59    2:00.00 q      
                  25.48       55.71 (30.23)     1:30.90 (35.19)     2:00.00 (29.10)
 19 Delisle, Laurence         21 UCLA Swimming-CA/DA  1:59.97    2:00.80 q      
                  26.57       56.31 (29.74)     1:32.43 (36.12)     2:00.80 (28.37)
 20 Manuel, Simone            16 First Colony-GU      2:03.27    2:01.02 q      
                  26.25       56.44 (30.19)     1:32.67 (36.23)     2:01.02 (28.35)
 21 Knutson, Dagny            20 A.S.K. Swim-ND       1:59.41    2:01.06 q      
                  26.59       56.08 (29.49)     1:32.85 (36.77)     2:01.06 (28.21)
 22 Tarazona, Noelle          19 UCLA Swimming-CA/TC  1:59.86    2:01.09 q      
                  25.23       55.67 (30.44)     1:31.92 (36.25)     2:01.09 (29.17)
 23 *Snodgrass, Brooklyn      18 Indiana Univ.-IN     2:21.38L   2:01.12 q      
                  26.53       56.44 (29.91)     1:32.28 (35.84)     2:01.12 (28.84)
 24 Hersey, Kathleen          22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:12.65L   2:01.14 q      
                  26.05       55.49 (29.44)     1:32.46 (36.97)     2:01.14 (28.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stewart, Kendyl           18 Southern Cal-CA      2:03.51    2:01.24        
                  24.51       55.01 (30.50)     1:32.51 (37.50)     2:01.24 (28.73)
 26 Danny, Jordan             21 Southern Cal-CA      2:00.92    2:01.33        
                  26.40       58.26 (31.86)     1:32.40 (34.14)     2:01.33 (28.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 *Pammett, Cynthia         19 Indiana Univ.-IN     2:01.46    2:01.58        
                  26.19       55.87 (29.68)     1:33.76 (37.89)     2:01.58 (27.82)
 28 Hultin, Shannyn           19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  2:21.44L   2:01.80        
                  26.79       57.69 (30.90)     1:32.89 (35.20)     2:01.80 (28.91)
 29 Carrozza, Quinn           16 Una TXLA-ST/TXLA     2:21.15L   2:01.91        
                  25.97       55.89 (29.92)     1:34.20 (38.31)     2:01.91 (27.71)
 30 Chan, Olivia              17 L. I. Express-MR     2:03.57    2:02.08        
                  26.28       57.98 (31.70)     1:32.77 (34.79)     2:02.08 (29.31)
 31 *Pasloski, Bronwyn        20 Indiana Univ.-IN     2:00.26    2:02.32        
                  26.51       57.18 (30.67)     1:32.52 (35.34)     2:02.32 (29.80)
 32 McCann, Breanna           22 West Virginia U-WV   2:01.47    2:02.37        
                  27.05       57.64 (30.59)     1:33.82 (36.18)     2:02.37 (28.55)
 33 Bratton, Lisa             16 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:01.53    2:02.84        
                  26.44       56.15 (29.71)     1:33.64 (37.49)     2:02.84 (29.20)
 34 *Kluge, Alena             20 Columbia-MR/NYC-Lio  2:01.99    2:02.86        
                  27.02       57.55 (30.53)     1:34.07 (36.52)     2:02.86 (28.79)
 35 *Budzis, Joanna           22 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  2:01.27    2:02.98        
                  26.65       57.78 (31.13)     1:33.86 (36.08)     2:02.98 (29.12)
 36 *Medina Alegria, Arantxa  18 ITESM                2:20.11L   2:03.37        
                  26.72       58.13 (31.41)     1:33.89 (35.76)     2:03.37 (29.48)
 37 *Szekeres, Dorina         20 Indiana Univ.-IN     2:19.19L   2:03.46        
                  27.00       57.28 (30.28)     1:34.59 (37.31)     2:03.46 (28.87)
 38 Millet, Rachel            19 Vandal Aquatics-IE/  2:21.84L   2:03.60        
                  26.08       56.21 (30.13)     1:34.44 (38.23)     2:03.60 (29.16)
 39 Maher, Madeline           19 Indiana Univ.-IN     2:01.38    2:03.61        
                  27.64       58.57 (30.93)     1:33.61 (35.04)     2:03.61 (30.00)
 40 *Sanderud, Karoline       23 UCLA Swimming-CA     2:02.01    2:03.67        
                  26.25       58.56 (32.31)     1:33.91 (35.35)     2:03.67 (29.76)
 41 Marrkand, Jennifer        17 Patriot Swim-NE      2:02.78    2:03.83        
                  26.30       56.14 (29.84)     1:34.67 (38.53)     2:03.83 (29.16)
 42 So, Yumi                  21 Southern Cal-CA      2:00.57    2:03.96        
                  25.52       56.19 (30.67)     1:33.98 (37.79)     2:03.96 (29.98)
 43 Weinstein, Brianna        18 Southern Cal-CA      2:02.77    2:04.31        
                  27.14       58.70 (31.56)     1:34.41 (35.71)     2:04.31 (29.90)
 44 Fitzgerald, Lauren        17 Sierra Marlins-SN    2:21.20L   2:04.40        
                  26.73       57.13 (30.40)     1:34.98 (37.85)     2:04.40 (29.42)
 45 Artmann, Abby             16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:20.01L   2:04.44        
                  26.86       57.91 (31.05)     1:34.15 (36.24)     2:04.44 (30.29)
 46 Garland, Michelle         19 Michigan State U-MI  2:21.55L   2:04.69        
                  26.95       58.47 (31.52)     1:34.80 (36.33)     2:04.69 (29.89)
 47 Clarno, Kristen           19 Loyola Marymount-CA  2:02.98    2:04.74        
                  28.14       59.06 (30.92)     1:36.27 (37.21)     2:04.74 (28.47)
 48 Bleasdell, Alison         19 Tex. Christian U-NT  2:03.39    2:04.76        
                  25.94       56.90 (30.96)     1:34.02 (37.12)     2:04.76 (30.74)
 49 *Scheps, Joelle           20 Bowling Green-OH     2:19.06L   2:05.12        
                  26.64       59.00 (32.36)     1:36.23 (37.23)     2:05.12 (28.89)
 50 Lips, Haley               18 Indiana Univ.-IN     2:19.52L   2:05.19        
                  26.18       58.65 (32.47)     1:37.12 (38.47)     2:05.19 (28.07)
 51 *Lee, Veronica            20 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  2:03.32    2:05.28        
                  26.93       58.73 (31.80)     1:34.84 (36.11)     2:05.28 (30.44)
 52 *Malone, Erin             22 Villanova Univ.-MA   2:02.35    2:05.31        
                  27.34     1:00.87 (33.53)     1:35.68 (34.81)     2:05.31 (29.63)
 53 *Thicke-Rattray, Victori  19 Tex. Christian U-NT  2:02.37    2:05.33        
                  28.18       59.64 (31.46)     1:35.93 (36.29)     2:05.33 (29.40)
 54 Nelson, Destiny           15 Frisco Aquatics-NT   2:21.30L   2:05.72        
                  27.58       59.45 (31.87)     1:36.29 (36.84)     2:05.72 (29.43)
 55 *Maclean, Brenna          20 Indiana Univ.-IN     2:01.29    2:05.86        
                  26.13       56.57 (30.44)     1:35.56 (38.99)     2:05.86 (30.30)
 56 Smith, Meghan             20 Duquesne Univ.-AM    2:03.03    2:06.02        
                  26.94       58.97 (32.03)     1:36.27 (37.30)     2:06.02 (29.75)
 57 Sykstus, Sarah            18 U of Illinois-IL     2:03.64    2:06.65        
                  26.65       58.48 (31.83)     1:37.05 (38.57)     2:06.65 (29.60)
 58 Haven, Angela             22 Cal. Polytechnic-CA  2:03.57    2:06.78        
                  27.09     1:00.87 (33.78)     1:36.03 (35.16)     2:06.78 (30.75)
 59 Pinion, Hannah            20 Southern Ill. U-OZ   2:03.32    2:07.03        
                  27.55       59.10 (31.55)     1:36.71 (37.61)     2:07.03 (30.32)
 -- Beck, Spindrift           22 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:59.61         DQ        
 -- Oslund, Victoria          20 Towson Univ.-MD      2:03.19         DQ        
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 3:57.89   3/16/2012 Caitlin Leverenz, Cal                      
   U.S. Open: O 3:56.54   3/16/2012 Katinka Hosszu, Southern Cal               
        Meet: M 4:00.03   12/3/2010 Katinka Hosszu, University of So           
                4:16.79  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                4:22.99  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                4:24.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:22.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 *Gardell, Stina     22 Southern Cal-CA      4:11.67    4:03.79         20  
                  26.73       56.96 (30.23)     1:28.45 (31.49)     1:59.44 (30.99)
        2:33.47 (34.03)     3:07.99 (34.52)     3:36.11 (28.12)     4:03.79 (27.68)
  2 Li, Celina          17 Pleasanton-PC        4:11.33    4:07.95         17  
                  26.93       57.63 (30.70)     1:28.64 (31.01)     2:00.00 (31.36)
        2:34.83 (34.83)     3:10.35 (35.52)     3:39.66 (29.31)     4:07.95 (28.29)
  3 Anderson, Haley     21 Southern Cal-CA      4:12.83    4:08.60         16  
                  27.02       56.95 (29.93)     1:30.18 (33.23)     2:02.06 (31.88)
        2:36.96 (34.90)     3:12.58 (35.62)     3:41.53 (28.95)     4:08.60 (27.07)
  4 Schmitt, Jessica    21 Southern Cal-CA      4:12.05    4:09.50         15  
                  26.94       57.81 (30.87)     1:30.33 (32.52)     2:03.66 (33.33)
        2:37.17 (33.51)     3:11.56 (34.39)     3:40.80 (29.24)     4:09.50 (28.70)
  5 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  19 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:12.63    4:09.98         14  
                  27.11       57.05 (29.94)     1:28.71 (31.66)     1:59.73 (31.02)
        2:36.00 (36.27)     3:12.68 (36.68)     3:41.82 (29.14)     4:09.98 (28.16)
  6 Kropp, Andrea       19 Southern Cal-CA      4:12.32    4:12.21         13  
                  27.21       57.72 (30.51)     1:30.88 (33.16)     2:03.94 (33.06)
        2:38.00 (34.06)     3:13.23 (35.23)     3:43.22 (29.99)     4:12.21 (28.99)
  7 *Szekeres, Dorina   20 Indiana Univ.-IN     4:13.33    4:12.95         12  
                  26.97       57.79 (30.82)     1:29.69 (31.90)     2:00.09 (30.40)
        2:37.47 (37.38)     3:14.75 (37.28)     3:44.22 (29.47)     4:12.95 (28.73)
  8 Senko, Anna         20 UCLA Swimming-CA/AB  4:12.86    4:14.60         11  
                  26.35       56.45 (30.10)     1:28.07 (31.62)     1:59.25 (31.18)
        2:36.77 (37.52)     3:15.17 (38.40)     3:45.39 (30.22)     4:14.60 (29.21)
B - Final
  9 Hultin, Shannyn     19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  4:15.33    4:11.80          9  
                  26.36       56.96 (30.60)     1:29.04 (32.08)     2:00.71 (31.67)
        2:36.00 (35.29)     3:12.24 (36.24)     3:42.40 (30.16)     4:11.80 (29.40)
 10 Reigel, Andrea      21 UCLA Swimming-CA/AZ  4:15.60    4:13.28          7  
                  27.35       58.56 (31.21)     1:30.19 (31.63)     2:01.52 (31.33)
        2:38.55 (37.03)     3:15.37 (36.82)     3:45.05 (29.68)     4:13.28 (28.23)
 11 Tarazona, Noelle    19 UCLA Swimming-CA/TC  4:16.36    4:14.67          6  
                  26.03       55.75 (29.72)     1:27.78 (32.03)     1:59.50 (31.72)
        2:37.00 (37.50)     3:14.88 (37.88)     3:45.25 (30.37)     4:14.67 (29.42)
 12 *Sanderud, Karolin  23 UCLA Swimming-CA     4:19.16    4:18.91          5  
                  27.14       57.52 (30.38)     1:30.71 (33.19)     2:03.28 (32.57)
        2:40.08 (36.80)     3:17.37 (37.29)     3:48.53 (31.16)     4:18.91 (30.38)
 13 Milligan, Kacey     19 UCLA Swimming-CA/SA  4:20.98    4:20.08          4  
                  27.13       57.38 (30.25)     1:31.15 (33.77)     2:03.65 (32.50)
        2:42.12 (38.47)     3:20.61 (38.49)     3:51.08 (30.47)     4:20.08 (29.00)
 14 Baker, Lauren       20 UCLA Swimming-CA/FO  4:21.97    4:20.11          3  
                  28.26       59.57 (31.31)     1:33.38 (33.81)     2:06.67 (33.29)
        2:43.37 (36.70)     3:21.50 (38.13)     3:51.53 (30.03)     4:20.11 (28.58)
 15 Bleasdell, Alison   19 Tex. Christian U-NT  4:23.28    4:23.38          2  
                  27.04       58.07 (31.03)     1:30.92 (32.85)     2:03.16 (32.24)
        2:42.25 (39.09)     3:21.76 (39.51)     3:52.63 (30.87)     4:23.38 (30.75)
 16 Jorgensen, Whitney  17 Sierra Marlins-SN    4:22.40    4:28.26          1  
                  27.66     1:00.21 (32.55)     1:34.26 (34.05)     2:08.01 (33.75)
        2:46.38 (38.37)     3:25.27 (38.89)     3:57.27 (32.00)     4:28.26 (30.99)
C - Final
 17 *Kluge, Alena       20 Columbia-MR/NYC-Lio  4:23.42    4:19.01        
                  27.36       58.85 (31.49)     1:30.99 (32.14)     2:02.12 (31.13)
        2:40.42 (38.30)     3:18.97 (38.55)     3:49.93 (30.96)     4:19.01 (29.08)
 18 Danny, Jordan       21 Southern Cal-CA      4:24.13    4:19.22        
                  27.50       58.83 (31.33)     1:34.15 (35.32)     2:08.08 (33.93)
        2:43.44 (35.36)     3:19.39 (35.95)     3:49.96 (30.57)     4:19.22 (29.26)
 19 Bratton, Lisa       16 Tri-city Channel-IE  4:23.87    4:19.70        
                  27.95     1:00.18 (32.23)     1:32.67 (32.49)     2:04.42 (31.75)
        2:43.05 (38.63)     3:21.23 (38.18)     3:51.33 (30.10)     4:19.70 (28.37)
 20 *Budzis, Joanna     22 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  4:26.43    4:19.91        
                  27.52       59.54 (32.02)     1:33.16 (33.62)     2:05.46 (32.30)
        2:42.73 (37.27)     3:20.38 (37.65)     3:50.86 (30.48)     4:19.91 (29.05)
 21 Rongione, Isabella  13 The Fish-PV          4:26.17    4:21.61        
                  27.22       58.59 (31.37)     1:31.46 (32.87)     2:03.86 (32.40)
        2:43.21 (39.35)     3:23.24 (40.03)     3:53.03 (29.79)     4:21.61 (28.58)
 22 Marrkand, Jennifer  17 Patriot Swim-NE      4:23.58    4:22.95        
                  26.71       56.78 (30.07)     1:29.02 (32.24)     2:01.23 (32.21)
        2:41.52 (40.29)     3:22.29 (40.77)     3:52.88 (30.59)     4:22.95 (30.07)
 23 Lips, Haley         18 Indiana Univ.-IN     4:24.25    4:23.84        
                  27.79       59.58 (31.79)     1:33.43 (33.85)     2:06.99 (33.56)
        2:45.79 (38.80)     3:25.70 (39.91)     3:55.48 (29.78)     4:23.84 (28.36)
 -- *Lovberg, Line      21 Duquesne Univ.-AM    4:25.58         DQ        
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 3:57.89   3/16/2012 Caitlin Leverenz, Cal                      
   U.S. Open: O 3:56.54   3/16/2012 Katinka Hosszu, Southern Cal               
        Meet: M 4:00.03   12/3/2010 Katinka Hosszu, University of So           
                4:16.79  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                4:22.99  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                4:24.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Li, Celina                17 Pleasanton-PC        4:06.94    4:11.33 q      
                  26.46       57.50 (31.04)     1:28.76 (31.26)     2:00.74 (31.98)
        2:36.19 (35.45)     3:11.94 (35.75)     3:41.87 (29.93)     4:11.33 (29.46)
  2 *Gardell, Stina           22 Southern Cal-CA      4:04.65    4:11.67 q      
                  27.05       58.12 (31.07)     1:30.37 (32.25)     2:01.91 (31.54)
        2:37.24 (35.33)     3:13.02 (35.78)     3:43.11 (30.09)     4:11.67 (28.56)
  3 Schmitt, Jessica          21 Southern Cal-CA      4:11.67    4:12.05 q      
                  26.93       57.78 (30.85)     1:31.12 (33.34)     2:03.99 (32.87)
        2:38.48 (34.49)     3:13.52 (35.04)     3:43.22 (29.70)     4:12.05 (28.83)
  4 Kropp, Andrea             19 Southern Cal-CA      4:09.71    4:12.32 q      
                  27.22       57.94 (30.72)     1:30.77 (32.83)     2:03.69 (32.92)
        2:37.73 (34.04)     3:12.79 (35.06)     3:42.73 (29.94)     4:12.32 (29.59)
  5 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        19 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:11.45    4:12.63 q      
                  27.06       57.35 (30.29)     1:29.48 (32.13)     2:00.80 (31.32)
        2:37.42 (36.62)     3:14.40 (36.98)     3:44.07 (29.67)     4:12.63 (28.56)
  6 Anderson, Haley           21 Southern Cal-CA      4:09.44    4:12.83 q      
                  27.62       58.39 (30.77)     1:32.73 (34.34)     2:05.67 (32.94)
        2:40.78 (35.11)     3:16.59 (35.81)     3:45.60 (29.01)     4:12.83 (27.23)
  7 Senko, Anna               20 UCLA Swimming-CA/AB  4:16.44    4:12.86 q      
                  26.50       56.86 (30.36)     1:28.25 (31.39)     1:58.97 (30.72)
        2:36.65 (37.68)     3:14.85 (38.20)     3:44.69 (29.84)     4:12.86 (28.17)
  8 *Szekeres, Dorina         20 Indiana Univ.-IN     4:13.26    4:13.33 q      
                  27.58       58.62 (31.04)     1:30.92 (32.30)     2:01.41 (30.49)
        2:38.49 (37.08)     3:15.49 (37.00)     3:45.05 (29.56)     4:13.33 (28.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hultin, Shannyn           19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  4:58.36L   4:15.33 q      
                  26.86       57.73 (30.87)     1:30.57 (32.84)     2:02.31 (31.74)
        2:38.90 (36.59)     3:15.59 (36.69)     3:46.11 (30.52)     4:15.33 (29.22)
 10 Reigel, Andrea            21 UCLA Swimming-CA/AZ  4:16.83    4:15.60 q      
                  27.68       59.33 (31.65)     1:31.73 (32.40)     2:03.08 (31.35)
        2:40.28 (37.20)     3:17.43 (37.15)     3:47.10 (29.67)     4:15.60 (28.50)
 11 Tarazona, Noelle          19 UCLA Swimming-CA/TC  4:12.94    4:16.36 q      
                  26.49       57.19 (30.70)     1:30.13 (32.94)     2:02.78 (32.65)
        2:39.42 (36.64)     3:16.21 (36.79)     3:47.01 (30.80)     4:16.36 (29.35)
 12 Leneave, Kelsey           20 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:16.67    4:17.08 q      
                  26.96       58.18 (31.22)     1:32.11 (33.93)     2:05.51 (33.40)
        2:41.80 (36.29)     3:18.95 (37.15)     3:48.74 (29.79)     4:17.08 (28.34)
 13 *Sanderud, Karoline       23 UCLA Swimming-CA     4:14.99    4:19.16 q      
                  27.17       57.60 (30.43)     1:30.86 (33.26)     2:03.68 (32.82)
        2:40.18 (36.50)     3:17.47 (37.29)     3:48.69 (31.22)     4:19.16 (30.47)
 14 Milligan, Kacey           19 UCLA Swimming-CA/SA  4:22.25    4:20.98 q      
                  27.39       57.91 (30.52)     1:31.76 (33.85)     2:04.27 (32.51)
        2:42.47 (38.20)     3:20.86 (38.39)     3:51.38 (30.52)     4:20.98 (29.60)
 15 Baker, Lauren             20 UCLA Swimming-CA/FO  4:18.29    4:21.97 q      
                  28.50     1:00.07 (31.57)     1:33.58 (33.51)     2:06.16 (32.58)
        2:44.26 (38.10)     3:22.64 (38.38)     3:52.76 (30.12)     4:21.97 (29.21)
 16 Jorgensen, Whitney        17 Sierra Marlins-SN    4:22.12    4:22.40 q      
                  27.45       59.52 (32.07)     1:33.55 (34.03)     2:06.89 (33.34)
        2:44.40 (37.51)     3:21.96 (37.56)     3:53.08 (31.12)     4:22.40 (29.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bleasdell, Alison         19 Tex. Christian U-NT  4:22.83    4:23.28 q      
                  27.29       58.03 (30.74)     1:31.23 (33.20)     2:03.38 (32.15)
        2:42.63 (39.25)     3:22.32 (39.69)     3:53.13 (30.81)     4:23.28 (30.15)
 18 *Kluge, Alena             20 Columbia-MR/NYC-Lio  4:18.61    4:23.42 q      
                  28.57     1:00.71 (32.14)     1:33.96 (33.25)     2:06.48 (32.52)
        2:44.67 (38.19)     3:22.52 (37.85)     3:53.71 (31.19)     4:23.42 (29.71)
 19 Marrkand, Jennifer        17 Patriot Swim-NE      4:22.66    4:23.58 q      
                  26.65       56.81 (30.16)     1:28.48 (31.67)     1:59.81 (31.33)
        2:41.10 (41.29)     3:22.54 (41.44)     3:53.84 (31.30)     4:23.58 (29.74)
 20 Bratton, Lisa             16 Tri-city Channel-IE  4:19.10    4:23.87 q      
                  28.10     1:00.62 (32.52)     1:33.15 (32.53)     2:05.20 (32.05)
        2:44.33 (39.13)     3:23.60 (39.27)     3:54.51 (30.91)     4:23.87 (29.36)
 21 Danny, Jordan             21 Southern Cal-CA      4:19.13    4:24.13 q      
                  27.58       58.93 (31.35)     1:34.59 (35.66)     2:09.38 (34.79)
        2:45.40 (36.02)     3:21.97 (36.57)     3:53.49 (31.52)     4:24.13 (30.64)
 22 Lips, Haley               18 Indiana Univ.-IN     4:19.07    4:24.25 q      
                  27.72       59.04 (31.32)     1:33.70 (34.66)     2:07.44 (33.74)
        2:46.04 (38.60)     3:25.80 (39.76)     3:55.60 (29.80)     4:24.25 (28.65)
 23 *Lovberg, Line            21 Duquesne Univ.-AM    4:21.99    4:25.58 q      
                  27.73       59.09 (31.36)     1:32.79 (33.70)     2:05.45 (32.66)
        2:44.98 (39.53)     3:24.81 (39.83)     3:55.81 (31.00)     4:25.58 (29.77)
 24 Rongione, Isabella        13 The Fish-PV          4:21.21    4:26.17 q      
                  27.74     1:00.06 (32.32)     1:32.69 (32.63)     2:05.25 (32.56)
        2:45.33 (40.08)     3:26.76 (41.43)     3:56.81 (30.05)     4:26.17 (29.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 *Budzis, Joanna           22 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  4:17.28    4:26.43        
                  28.13     1:00.94 (32.81)     1:35.36 (34.42)     2:08.19 (32.83)
        2:46.47 (38.28)     3:25.14 (38.67)     3:56.60 (31.46)     4:26.43 (29.83)
 26 *Thicke-Rattray, Victori  19 Tex. Christian U-NT  4:20.18    4:26.71        
                  29.26     1:02.76 (33.50)     1:36.52 (33.76)     2:09.46 (32.94)
        2:47.44 (37.98)     3:24.99 (37.55)     3:56.69 (31.70)     4:26.71 (30.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 *Creighton, Emily         20 Tex. Christian U-NT  4:21.97    4:26.75        
                  29.32     1:02.62 (33.30)     1:36.94 (34.32)     2:10.31 (33.37)
        2:47.86 (37.55)     3:25.74 (37.88)     3:56.62 (30.88)     4:26.75 (30.13)
 28 deMarrais, Mary           21 U of Connecticut-CT  4:22.86    4:27.00        
                  28.51     1:00.61 (32.10)     1:34.96 (34.35)     2:08.76 (33.80)
        2:47.30 (38.54)     3:26.88 (39.58)     3:57.57 (30.69)     4:27.00 (29.43)
 29 Smith, Meghan             20 Duquesne Univ.-AM    4:22.41    4:28.00        
                  27.90       59.55 (31.65)     1:34.16 (34.61)     2:08.11 (33.95)
        2:46.64 (38.53)     3:25.64 (39.00)     3:57.30 (31.66)     4:28.00 (30.70)
 30 Swinney, Kaitlyn          16 First Colony-GU      4:56.64L   4:28.17        
                  28.34       59.73 (31.39)     1:32.78 (33.05)     2:05.00 (32.22)
        2:44.91 (39.91)     3:25.11 (40.20)     3:57.11 (32.00)     4:28.17 (31.06)
 31 Pinion, Hannah            20 Southern Ill. U-OZ   4:21.41    4:31.25        
                  28.44     1:00.85 (32.41)     1:35.52 (34.67)     2:09.42 (33.90)
        2:48.11 (38.69)     3:27.75 (39.64)     3:59.66 (31.91)     4:31.25 (31.59)
 -- Smith, Skylar             20 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:12.64         DQ        
 -- Brandon, Bonnie           18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  4:19.10         DQ        
 -- Hawthorne, Meghan         20 Southern Cal-CA      4:07.55        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:26.20   3/19/2009 Arizona                                    
                         L Jackson, L Kelly, J Schluntz, T Baughman        
   U.S. Open: O 1:26.20   3/19/2009 Arizona                                    
                         L Jackson, L Kelly, J Schluntz, T Baughman        
        Meet: M 1:28.63  11/29/2012 University Of Arizona, Univ. of Arizona    
                         M Geer, M Lafferty, K Flederbach, A Pazevic       
                3:23.39  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:23.39
    Team                                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 University Of Arizona-AZ                    1:29.38    1:28.63M        40  
     1) Geer, Margo 20                  2) Lafferty, Megan 21             
     3) Flederbach, Kaitlyn 20          4) Pazevic, Alana 21              
                  21.82       43.82 (22.00)     1:06.05 (22.23)     1:28.63 (22.58)
  2 University of Texas-ST                      1:29.86    1:29.14         34  
     1) Lobb, Ellen 20                  2) Amundsen, Kelsey 21            
     3) Jaques, Gretchen 19             4) Adams, Bethany 21              
                  22.28       44.54 (22.26)     1:07.10 (22.56)     1:29.14 (22.04)
  3 University of Southern Calif.-CA            1:29.21    1:29.47         32  
     1) Carlson, Kasey 21               2) Tosky, Jasmine 18              
     3) *Wilk, Katarzyna 20             4) Simms, Joan Christel 22        
                  21.90       44.84 (22.94)     1:06.95 (22.11)     1:29.47 (22.52)
  4 University Of Arizona-AZ  'B'               1:31.69    1:31.04         30  
     1) Wilford, Briana 21              2) Finnegan, Grace 20             
     3) Smart, Lauren 22                4) Schick, Taylor 18              
                  23.40       46.04 (22.64)     1:08.15 (22.11)     1:31.04 (22.89)
  5 UCLA Swimming-CA                            1:32.41    1:31.24        
     1) Murphy, Kathryn 20              2) *Quah, Ting Wen 20             
     3) Fascella, Cynthia 20            4) Khojasteh, Jessica 19          
                  22.69       45.31 (22.62)     1:08.24 (22.93)     1:31.24 (23.00)
  6 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'       1:32.21    1:32.13         26  
     1) Shumway, Katherine 21           2) Parrish, Lindsay 21            
     3) Stewart, Kendyl 18              4) So, Yumi 21                    
                  22.95       46.05 (23.10)     1:08.74 (22.69)     1:32.13 (23.39)
  7 Indiana University-IN                       1:32.56    1:32.40        
     1) *Pammett, Cynthia 19            2) *Snodgrass, Brooklyn 18        
     3) *Pasloski, Bronwyn 20           4) *Ress, Justine 19              
                  23.22       46.02 (22.80)     1:08.96 (22.94)     1:32.40 (23.44)
  8 Texas Christian University-NT               1:33.53    1:33.37        
     1) *Rasch, Sabine 23               2) Scarsella, Katelin 21          
     3) Winkler, Mikayla 18             4) Schoppa, Marjorie 21           
                  22.83       46.19 (23.36)     1:10.18 (23.99)     1:33.37 (23.19)
B - Final
  9 UCLA Swimming-CA  'B'                       1:34.49    1:34.10         18  
     1) Fitzgerald, Molly 21            2) Bergman, Jessica 20            
     3) Carlson, Taylor 19              4) Godfred, Rachel 22             
                  23.83       47.20 (23.37)     1:10.42 (23.22)     1:34.10 (23.68)
 10 West Virginia University-WV                 1:34.67    1:34.13         14  
     1) Vetterlein, Nicolette 21        2) Burlingham, Eva 20             
     3) Smith, Danielle 21              4) Burnett, Rachael 20            
                  23.87       47.36 (23.49)     1:11.05 (23.69)     1:34.13 (23.08)
 11 Villanova University-MA                     1:35.92    1:34.66        
     1) *Hardie, Fiona 18               2) *Kollanus, Kaisla 19           
     3) *Heider, Katrin 20              4) *Malone, Erin 22               
                  23.84       46.95 (23.11)     1:10.76 (23.81)     1:34.66 (23.90)
 12 Columbia University-MR                      1:35.40    1:34.91        
     1) Meili, Catherine 21             2) *Kluge, Alena 20               
     3) Huang, Salena 19                4) Gaffey, Mikaila 18             
                  23.43       47.51 (24.08)     1:11.47 (23.96)     1:34.91 (23.44)
 13 University of Illinois Swimmin-IL           1:35.35    1:35.15          8  
     1) Meng, Alison 19                 2) Holz, Jessica 20               
     3) Sykstus, Sarah 18               4) Pope, Courtney 20              
                  23.76       47.83 (24.07)     1:11.78 (23.95)     1:35.15 (23.37)
 
Women 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:26.20   3/19/2009 Arizona                                    
                         L Jackson, L Kelly, J Schluntz, T Baughman        
   U.S. Open: O 1:26.20   3/19/2009 Arizona                                    
                         L Jackson, L Kelly, J Schluntz, T Baughman        
        Meet: M 1:28.63  11/29/2012 University Of Arizona, Univ. of Arizona    
                         M Geer, M Lafferty, K Flederbach, A Pazevic       
                3:23.39  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:23.39
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 University of Southern Calif.-CA                  3:14.88    1:29.21 q      
     1) Carlson, Kasey 21               2) Tosky, Jasmine 18              
     3) *Wilk, Katarzyna 20             4) Parrish, Lindsay 21            
                  21.91       44.14 (22.23)     1:06.51 (22.37)     1:29.21 (22.70)
  2 University Of Arizona-AZ                          3:11.57    1:29.38 q      
     1) Flederbach, Kaitlyn 20          2) Geer, Margo 20                 
     3) Lafferty, Megan 21              4) Finnegan, Grace 20             
                  22.76       44.48 (21.72)     1:06.62 (22.14)     1:29.38 (22.76)
  3 University of Texas-ST                            3:19.07    1:29.86 q      
     1) Amundsen, Kelsey 21             2) Lobb, Ellen 20                 
     3) Jaques, Gretchen 19             4) Adams, Bethany 21              
                  22.73       45.23 (22.50)     1:07.50 (22.27)     1:29.86 (22.36)
  4 University Of Arizona-AZ  'B'                     3:12.76    1:31.69 q      
     1) Schick, Taylor 18               2) Wilford, Briana 21             
     3) Pazevic, Alana 21               4) Sarris, Eve 22                 
                  23.35       46.22 (22.87)     1:08.76 (22.54)     1:31.69 (22.93)
  5 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'             3:21.39    1:32.21 q      
     1) Stewart, Kendyl 18              2) Simms, Joan Christel 22        
     3) So, Yumi 21                     4) Shumway, Katherine 21          
                  23.14       46.11 (22.97)     1:09.58 (23.47)     1:32.21 (22.63)
  6 UCLA Swimming-CA                                  3:17.63    1:32.41 q      
     1) *Quah, Ting Wen 20              2) Fascella, Cynthia 20           
     3) Khojasteh, Jessica 19           4) Delisle, Laurence 21           
                  22.95       45.76 (22.81)     1:08.94 (23.18)     1:32.41 (23.47)
  7 Indiana University-IN                             3:19.50    1:32.56 q      
     1) *Pammett, Cynthia 19            2) *Snodgrass, Brooklyn 18        
     3) *Pasloski, Bronwyn 20           4) *Ress, Justine 19              
                  23.35       45.99 (22.64)     1:08.98 (22.99)     1:32.56 (23.58)
  8 Texas Christian University-NT                     3:21.81    1:33.53 q      
     1) *Rasch, Sabine 23               2) Scarsella, Katelin 21          
     3) Winkler, Mikayla 18             4) Schoppa, Marjorie 21           
                  22.93       46.34 (23.41)     1:10.22 (23.88)     1:33.53 (23.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 UCLA Swimming-CA  'B'                             3:19.13    1:34.49 q      
     1) Carlson, Taylor 19              2) Bergman, Jessica 20            
     3) Fitzgerald, Molly 21            4) Godfred, Rachel 22             
                  23.74       47.21 (23.47)     1:10.75 (23.54)     1:34.49 (23.74)
 10 West Virginia University-WV                       3:21.87    1:34.67 q      
     1) Burlingham, Eva 20              2) Vetterlein, Nicolette 21       
     3) Smith, Danielle 21              4) Burnett, Rachael 20            
                  23.98       47.21 (23.23)     1:11.05 (23.84)     1:34.67 (23.62)
 11 University of Illinois Swimmin-IL                 3:21.83    1:35.35 q      
     1) Pope, Courtney 20               2) Holz, Jessica 20               
     3) Sykstus, Sarah 18               4) Meng, Alison 19                
                  24.13       48.05 (23.92)     1:11.94 (23.89)     1:35.35 (23.41)
 12 Columbia University-MR                            3:21.73    1:35.40 q      
     1) Huang, Salena 19                2) Meili, Catherine 21            
     3) *Kluge, Alena 20                4) Gaffey, Mikaila 18             
                  24.36       47.80 (23.44)     1:11.98 (24.18)     1:35.40 (23.42)
 13 Villanova University-MA                           3:23.11    1:35.92 q      
     1) *Hardie, Fiona 18               2) *Kollanus, Kaisla 19           
     3) *Heider, Katrin 20              4) *Tammadge, Roxanne 21          
                  23.86       47.39 (23.53)     1:11.66 (24.27)     1:35.92 (24.26)
 
Women 4x100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 3:10.77   3/17/2012 Stanford                                   
                         S Woodward, M Schaefer, A Murez, E Webb           
   U.S. Open: O 3:09.88   3/21/2009 California                                 
                         SH Wilson, L Jensen, E Daag, D Vollmer            
        Meet: M 3:14.50   12/4/2010 University of California                   
                         E Dagg, H Wilson, N Lindborg, L Jensen            
                3:23.39  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:23.39
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University Of Arizona-AZ                    3:11.57    3:13.90M        40  
     1) Geer, Margo 20                  2) Brandon, Bonnie 18             
     3) Lafferty, Megan 21              4) Pazevic, Alana 21              
                  23.15       47.83 (47.83)     1:10.80 (22.97)     1:36.31 (48.48)
        1:59.48 (23.17)     2:24.91 (48.60)     2:48.17 (23.26)     3:13.90 (48.99)
  2 University of Texas-ST                      3:19.07    3:16.05        
     1) *Hooper, Alexandra 20           2) Denninghoff, Sarah 20          
     3) Jaques, Gretchen 19             4) Amundsen, Kelsey 21            
                  23.86       49.56 (49.56)     1:12.33 (22.77)     1:38.00 (48.44)
        2:01.31 (23.31)     2:27.24 (49.24)     2:50.68 (23.44)     3:16.05 (48.81)
  3 University of Southern Calif.-CA            3:14.88    3:16.29        
     1) Carlson, Kasey 21               2) *Wilk, Katarzyna 20            
     3) Tosky, Jasmine 18               4) Simms, Joan Christel 22        
                  23.16       48.28 (48.28)     1:11.83 (23.55)     1:37.77 (49.49)
        2:01.00 (23.23)     2:26.87 (49.10)     2:50.63 (23.76)     3:16.29 (49.42)
  4 University Of Arizona-AZ  'B'               3:12.76    3:17.81         30  
     1) Flederbach, Kaitlyn 20          2) Smart, Lauren 22               
     3) Finnegan, Grace 20              4) Drake, Monica 22               
                  23.68       49.56 (49.56)     1:13.00 (23.44)     1:38.74 (49.18)
        2:02.44 (23.70)     2:28.59 (49.85)     2:52.04 (23.45)     3:17.81 (49.22)
  5 UCLA Swimming-CA                            3:17.63    3:17.85        
     1) *Quah, Ting Wen 20              2) Murphy, Kathryn 20             
     3) Delisle, Laurence 21            4) Khojasteh, Jessica 19          
                  23.61       49.33 (49.33)     1:12.67 (23.34)     1:37.99 (48.66)
        2:01.83 (23.84)     2:27.81 (49.82)     2:51.69 (23.88)     3:17.85 (50.04)
  6 University of Texas-ST  'B'                 3:20.48    3:20.56         26  
     1) Tucker, Samantha 21             2) Adams, Bethany 21              
     3) Lobb, Ellen 20                  4) Smith, Skylar 20               
                  24.17       50.25 (50.25)     1:14.08 (23.83)     1:40.43 (50.18)
        2:03.92 (23.49)     2:30.26 (49.83)     2:53.88 (23.62)     3:20.56 (50.30)
  7 Indiana University-IN                       3:19.50    3:20.57        
     1) *Pammett, Cynthia 19            2) *Snodgrass, Brooklyn 18        
     3) *Pasloski, Bronwyn 20           4) Lips, Haley 18                 
                  23.85       50.03 (50.03)     1:13.52 (23.49)     1:39.53 (49.50)
        2:03.56 (24.03)     2:30.03 (50.50)     2:54.50 (24.47)     3:20.57 (50.54)
  8 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'       3:21.39    3:20.72        
     1) Stewart, Kendyl 18              2) Shumway, Katherine 21          
     3) Parrish, Lindsay 21             4) *Stenkvist, Henriette 18       
                  24.19       50.16 (50.16)     1:13.92 (23.76)     1:40.13 (49.97)
        2:04.26 (24.13)     2:30.64 (50.51)     2:54.43 (23.79)     3:20.72 (50.08)
  9 UCLA Swimming-CA  'B'                       3:19.13    3:22.54         18  
     1) Bergman, Jessica 20             2) Fascella, Cynthia 20           
     3) Carlson, Taylor 19              4) Fitzgerald, Molly 21           
                  24.88       51.33 (51.33)     1:15.04 (23.71)     1:41.55 (50.22)
        2:05.53 (23.98)     2:31.62 (50.07)     2:55.91 (24.29)     3:22.54 (50.92)
 10 Villanova University-MA                     3:23.11    3:25.80        
     1) *Kollanus, Kaisla 19            2) *Hardie, Fiona 18              
     3) *Heider, Katrin 20              4) Edwards, Hayley 21             
                  24.71       50.61 (50.61)     1:15.35 (24.74)     1:42.58 (51.97)
        2:06.86 (24.28)     2:33.50 (50.92)     2:58.74 (25.24)     3:25.80 (52.30)
 11 University of Illinois Swimmin-IL           3:21.83    3:27.38         12  
     1) Meng, Alison 19                 2) Pope, Courtney 20              
     3) Lynn, Lori 19                   4) Holz, Jessica 20               
                  24.85       51.33 (51.33)     1:15.94 (24.61)     1:42.60 (51.27)
        2:07.35 (24.75)     2:34.95 (52.35)     2:59.92 (24.97)     3:27.38 (52.43)
 12 Columbia University-MR                      3:21.73    3:34.11        
     1) Huang, Salena 19                2) Zhai, Ruoning 18               
     3) *Kluge, Alena 20                4) Parsons, Kristina 21           
                  25.82       53.40 (53.40)     1:18.95 (25.55)     1:47.03 (53.63)
        2:12.26 (25.23)     2:40.62 (53.59)     3:06.35 (25.73)     3:34.11 (53.49)
 -- Texas Christian University-NT               3:21.81        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- West Virginia University-WV                 3:21.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 4x200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 6:53.58   2/16/2011 Georgia                                    
                         M Scroggy, C Nauta, M Margalis, A Schmitt         
   U.S. Open: O 6:52.69   3/20/2009 California                                 
                         S Isakovic, H Wilson, L Jensen, D Vollmer         
        Meet: M 7:05.69  11/30/2012 University of Southern Calif., Southern Cal
                         J Tosky, S Gardell, L Lim, K Shumway              
                7:18.99  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  7:18.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Southern Calif.-CA            6:59.12    7:05.69M       
     1) Tosky, Jasmine 18               2) *Gardell, Stina 22             
     3) *Lim, Lynette 20                4) Shumway, Katherine 21          
                  24.27       50.83 (50.83)   1:18.04 (1:18.04)   1:45.39 (1:45.39)
        2:01.83 (16.44)     2:36.60 (51.21)   3:03.62 (1:18.23)   3:30.98 (1:45.59)
        3:49.66 (18.68)     4:22.86 (51.88)   4:50.15 (1:19.17)   5:17.42 (1:46.44)
        5:42.21 (24.79)     6:09.57 (52.15)   6:37.58 (1:20.16)   7:05.69 (1:48.27)
  2 University of Texas-ST                      7:02.22    7:07.87         34  
     1) Smith, Skylar 20                2) Denninghoff, Sarah 20          
     3) Leneave, Kelsey 20              4) Tucker, Samantha 21            
                  25.17       52.52 (52.52)   1:20.58 (1:20.58)   1:48.62 (1:48.62)
        2:12.65 (24.03)     2:39.37 (50.75)   3:06.85 (1:18.23)   3:34.74 (1:46.12)
        3:59.39 (24.65)     4:26.74 (52.00)   4:54.56 (1:19.82)   5:21.93 (1:47.19)
        5:46.20 (24.27)     6:13.04 (51.11)   6:40.28 (1:18.35)   7:07.87 (1:45.94)
  3 Indiana University-IN                       7:00.82    7:09.35        
     1) *Pammett, Cynthia 19            2) Vrooman, Lindsay 21            
     3) Lips, Haley 18                  4) *Snodgrass, Brooklyn 18        
                  25.21       52.67 (52.67)   1:20.51 (1:20.51)   1:48.00 (1:48.00)
        2:12.81 (24.81)     2:40.24 (52.24)   3:07.97 (1:19.97)   3:35.37 (1:47.37)
        3:52.40 (17.03)     4:27.93 (52.56)   4:55.56 (1:20.19)   5:22.64 (1:47.27)
        5:46.76 (24.12)     6:13.96 (51.32)   6:41.74 (1:19.10)   7:09.35 (1:46.71)
  4 UCLA Swimming-CA                            7:11.61    7:13.76        
     1) *Quah, Ting Wen 20              2) Senko, Anna 20                 
     3) Delisle, Laurence 21            4) Murphy, Kathryn 20             
                  24.98       52.54 (52.54)   1:20.43 (1:20.43)   1:48.19 (1:48.19)
        2:13.12 (24.93)     2:40.57 (52.38)   3:08.37 (1:20.18)   3:35.84 (1:47.65)
        4:00.98 (25.14)     4:28.45 (52.61)   4:56.44 (1:20.60)   5:23.97 (1:48.13)
        5:48.42 (24.45)     6:15.57 (51.60)   6:44.24 (1:20.27)   7:13.76 (1:49.79)
  5 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'       7:16.87    7:17.63        
     1) *Wilk, Katarzyna 20             2) *Stenkvist, Henriette 18       
     3) Anderson, Haley 21              4) Chang, Nicole 18               
                  24.82       52.23 (52.23)   1:20.28 (1:20.28)   1:48.60 (1:48.60)
        2:13.84 (25.24)     2:41.12 (52.52)   3:08.88 (1:20.28)   3:36.63 (1:48.03)
        4:01.62 (24.99)     4:29.58 (52.95)   4:57.73 (1:21.10)   5:25.80 (1:49.17)
        5:51.74 (25.94)     6:20.00 (54.20)   6:48.92 (1:23.12)   7:17.63 (1:51.83)
  6 Villanova University-MA                     7:14.11    7:19.22        
     1) Edwards, Hayley 21              2) *Tammadge, Roxanne 21          
     3) *Heider, Katrin 20              4) *Kollanus, Kaisla 19           
                  25.71       53.56 (53.56)   1:21.76 (1:21.76)   1:49.50 (1:49.50)
        2:14.91 (25.41)     2:42.68 (53.18)   3:10.99 (1:21.49)   3:39.18 (1:49.68)
        4:04.58 (25.40)     4:31.78 (52.60)   5:00.50 (1:21.32)   5:29.57 (1:50.39)
        5:54.95 (25.38)     6:22.53 (52.96)   6:51.18 (1:21.61)   7:19.22 (1:49.65)
  7 Texas Christian University-NT               7:17.56    7:19.36        
     1) *Rasch, Sabine 23               2) Scarsella, Katelin 21          
     3) Brzozowski, Sara 18             4) Winkler, Mikayla 18            
                  25.06       52.71 (52.71)   1:21.04 (1:21.04)   1:49.41 (1:49.41)
        2:14.98 (25.57)     2:42.90 (53.49)   3:11.10 (1:21.69)   3:39.21 (1:49.80)
        3:54.57 (15.36)     4:33.30 (54.09)   5:01.61 (1:22.40)   5:29.47 (1:50.26)
        5:54.46 (24.99)     6:22.18 (52.71)   6:50.72 (1:21.25)   7:19.36 (1:49.89)
  8 UCLA Swimming-CA  'B'                       7:16.64    7:26.34         22  
     1) Baker, Lauren 20                2) Godfred, Rachel 22             
     3) Fitzgerald, Molly 21            4) Carlson, Taylor 19             
                  26.51       54.77 (54.77)   1:23.61 (1:23.61)   1:52.19 (1:52.19)
        2:17.76 (25.57)     2:46.02 (53.83)   3:14.25 (1:22.06)   3:42.37 (1:50.18)
        4:07.63 (25.26)     4:35.61 (53.24)   5:04.56 (1:22.19)   5:33.72 (1:51.35)
        5:59.01 (25.29)     6:27.39 (53.67)   6:56.61 (1:22.89)   7:26.34 (1:52.62)
 
Women 4x50 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:34.24   3/16/2012 California                                 
                         C Tran, C Leverenz, C Fotsch, L Jensen            
   U.S. Open: O 1:34.24   3/16/2012 California                                 
                         C Tran,C Leverenz,C Fotsch, L Jensen              
        Meet: M 1:36.46  11/30/2012 University Of Arizona, Univ. of Arizona    
                         L Smart, E Baumgardner, M Lafferty, M Geer        
                3:44.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:44.19
    Team                                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 University Of Arizona-AZ                    1:37.86    1:36.46M        40  
     1) Smart, Lauren 22                2) Baumgardner, Ellyn 21          
     3) Lafferty, Megan 21              4) Geer, Margo 20                 
                  24.57       51.36 (26.79)     1:15.03 (23.67)     1:36.46 (21.43)
  2 University of Southern Calif.-CA            1:37.40    1:37.41        
     1) Simms, Joan Christel 22         2) Carlson, Kasey 21              
     3) Stewart, Kendyl 18              4) *Wilk, Katarzyna 20            
                  25.09       51.82 (26.73)     1:14.96 (23.14)     1:37.41 (22.45)
  3 University of Texas-ST                      1:38.47    1:38.67         32  
     1) Denninghoff, Sarah 20           2) Sogar, Laura 21                
     3) Smith, Skylar 20                4) Lobb, Ellen 20                 
                  25.10       52.33 (27.23)     1:16.33 (24.00)     1:38.67 (22.34)
  4 University Of Arizona-AZ  'B'               1:39.80    1:39.43        
     1) Pazevic, Alana 21               2) *Salli, Chelsey 20             
     3) *Hajdinjak, Katja 19            4) Flederbach, Kaitlyn 20         
                  25.48       52.68 (27.20)     1:17.45 (24.77)     1:39.43 (21.98)
  5 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'       1:40.81    1:40.56        
     1) *Stenkvist, Henriette 18        2) Kropp, Andrea 19               
     3) So, Yumi 21                     4) Parrish, Lindsay 21            
                  25.50       53.38 (27.88)     1:17.68 (24.30)     1:40.56 (22.88)
  6 UCLA Swimming-CA                            1:43.03    1:40.74        
     1) Bergman, Jessica 20             2) Khojasteh, Jessica 19          
     3) *Quah, Ting Wen 20              4) Murphy, Kathryn 20             
                  26.19       54.65 (28.46)     1:18.68 (24.03)     1:40.74 (22.06)
  7 Indiana University-IN                       1:41.25    1:40.82        
     1) *Snodgrass, Brooklyn 18         2) Specht, Ashley 21              
     3) *Maclean, Brenna 20             4) *Pammett, Cynthia 19           
                  25.27       52.83 (27.56)     1:17.69 (24.86)     1:40.82 (23.13)
  8 West Virginia University-WV                 1:42.96    1:41.75         22  
     1) Smith, Danielle 21              2) Zee, Jenelle 19                
     3) Ogden, Julie 20                 4) Vetterlein, Nicolette 21       
                  25.90       53.80 (27.90)     1:18.32 (24.52)     1:41.75 (23.43)
B - Final
  9 Bowling Green State University-OH           1:43.09    1:42.56        
     1) Harris, Alexa 22                2) Kain, Alexis 21                
     3) Szekely, Brittany 21            4) *Bennet, Emily 21              
                  26.96       55.19 (28.23)     1:19.78 (24.59)     1:42.56 (22.78)
 10 Columbia University-MR                      1:43.52    1:42.70         14  
     1) Riggs, Alexandria 19            2) Meili, Catherine 21            
     3) Ray, Christina 18               4) Gaffey, Mikaila 18             
                  26.87       54.63 (27.76)     1:19.33 (24.70)     1:42.70 (23.37)
 11 UCSB-CA                                     1:45.09    1:44.42         12  
     1) Neel, Marissa 18                2) Yamauchi, Sophia 19            
     3) Ward, Andrea 20                 4) Hunt, Emma 21                  
                  27.28       56.17 (28.89)     1:20.87 (24.70)     1:44.42 (23.55)
 12 UCLA Swimming-CA  'B'                       1:44.20    1:44.98         10  
     1) Delisle, Laurence 21            2) Carlson, Taylor 19             
     3) Fitzgerald, Molly 21            4) Fascella, Cynthia 20           
                  26.74       56.64 (29.90)     1:21.88 (25.24)     1:44.98 (23.10)
 13 Villanova University-MA                     1:45.16    1:45.05        
     1) *Hardie, Fiona 18               2) *Malone, Erin 22               
     3) *Kollanus, Kaisla 19            4) *Heider, Katrin 20             
                  28.12       56.85 (28.73)     1:21.52 (24.67)     1:45.05 (23.53)
 14 University of Pittsburgh-AM                 1:46.23    1:45.94        
     1) *Deschenes, Renee 19            2) *Lee, Veronica 20              
     3) *Budzis, Joanna 22              4) *des Tombe, Danielle 19        
                  27.07       57.32 (30.25)     1:22.38 (25.06)     1:45.94 (23.56)
 15 Columbia University-MR  'B'                 1:47.68    1:47.72          4  
     1) Huang, Salena 19                2) Parsons, Kristina 21           
     3) Lukins, Caroline 22             4) Xu, Jennifer 18                
                  27.74       58.17 (30.43)     1:23.24 (25.07)     1:47.72 (24.48)
 -- Nitro Swimming-ST                           1:46.53         DQ        
     1) *Hemstreet, Karling 15          2) Artmann, Abby 16               
     3) Timmons, Haley 15               4) Franklin, Mackenzie 18         
 
Women 4x50 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:34.24   3/16/2012 California                                 
                         C Tran, C Leverenz, C Fotsch, L Jensen            
   U.S. Open: O 1:34.24   3/16/2012 California                                 
                         C Tran,C Leverenz,C Fotsch, L Jensen              
        Meet: M 1:36.46  11/30/2012 University Of Arizona, Univ. of Arizona    
                         L Smart, E Baumgardner, M Lafferty, M Geer        
                3:44.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:44.19
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 University of Southern Calif.-CA                  3:31.34    1:37.40 q      
     1) Simms, Joan Christel 22         2) Carlson, Kasey 21              
     3) Stewart, Kendyl 18              4) *Wilk, Katarzyna 20            
                  25.12       51.69 (26.57)     1:15.05 (23.36)     1:37.40 (22.35)
  2 University Of Arizona-AZ                          3:29.13    1:37.86 q      
     1) Smart, Lauren 22                2) *Salli, Chelsey 20             
     3) Lafferty, Megan 21              4) Wilford, Briana 21             
                  24.72       51.83 (27.11)     1:15.35 (23.52)     1:37.86 (22.51)
  3 University of Texas-ST                            3:38.00    1:38.47 q      
     1) Denninghoff, Sarah 20           2) Sogar, Laura 21                
     3) Amundsen, Kelsey 21             4) Lobb, Ellen 20                 
                  25.18       52.47 (27.29)     1:16.45 (23.98)     1:38.47 (22.02)
  4 University Of Arizona-AZ  'B'                     3:31.65    1:39.80 q      
     1) Pazevic, Alana 21               2) Baumgardner, Ellyn 21          
     3) *Hajdinjak, Katja 19            4) Finnegan, Grace 20             
                  25.50       52.52 (27.02)     1:17.26 (24.74)     1:39.80 (22.54)
  5 University of Texas-ST  'B'                       3:38.12    1:40.80 q      
     1) *Hooper, Alexandra 20           2) Jaques, Gretchen 19            
     3) Smith, Skylar 20                4) Adams, Bethany 21              
                  25.52       54.05 (28.53)     1:17.84 (23.79)     1:40.80 (22.96)
  6 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'             3:38.93    1:40.81 q      
     1) *Stenkvist, Henriette 18        2) Schmitt, Jessica 21            
     3) So, Yumi 21                     4) Shumway, Katherine 21          
                  25.66       53.59 (27.93)     1:18.05 (24.46)     1:40.81 (22.76)
  7 Indiana University-IN                             3:34.61    1:41.25 q      
     1) *Snodgrass, Brooklyn 18         2) Specht, Ashley 21              
     3) *Maclean, Brenna 20             4) *Pammett, Cynthia 19           
                  25.36       53.26 (27.90)     1:18.41 (25.15)     1:41.25 (22.84)
  8 West Virginia University-WV                       3:40.20    1:42.96 q      
     1) Smith, Danielle 21              2) Zee, Jenelle 19                
     3) Ogden, Julie 20                 4) Vetterlein, Nicolette 21       
                  26.05       54.46 (28.41)     1:19.50 (25.04)     1:42.96 (23.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 UCLA Swimming-CA                                  3:38.15    1:43.03 q      
     1) Delisle, Laurence 21            2) Khojasteh, Jessica 19          
     3) *Quah, Ting Wen 20              4) Fascella, Cynthia 20           
                  26.72       55.86 (29.14)     1:19.99 (24.13)     1:43.03 (23.04)
 10 Bowling Green State University-OH                 3:42.98    1:43.09 q      
     1) Harris, Alexa 22                2) Kain, Alexis 21                
     3) Szekely, Brittany 21            4) *Bennet, Emily 21              
                  26.92       55.03 (28.11)     1:20.39 (25.36)     1:43.09 (22.70)
 11 Columbia University-MR                            3:40.87    1:43.52 q      
     1) *Kluge, Alena 20                2) Meili, Catherine 21            
     3) Parsons, Kristina 21            4) Gaffey, Mikaila 18             
                  27.19       54.84 (27.65)     1:19.82 (24.98)     1:43.52 (23.70)
 12 UCLA Swimming-CA  'B'                             3:41.13    1:44.20 q      
     1) Bergman, Jessica 20             2) Carlson, Taylor 19             
     3) Fitzgerald, Molly 21            4) Murphy, Kathryn 20             
                  26.52       55.87 (29.35)     1:21.38 (25.51)     1:44.20 (22.82)
 13 UCSB-CA                                           3:41.53    1:45.09 q      
     1) Neel, Marissa 18                2) Yamauchi, Sophia 19            
     3) Ward, Andrea 20                 4) Hunt, Emma 21                  
                  28.36       56.68 (28.32)     1:21.40 (24.72)     1:45.09 (23.69)
 14 Villanova University-MA                           3:43.36    1:45.16 q      
     1) Edwards, Hayley 21              2) McGlaughlin, Laura 21          
     3) *Hardie, Fiona 18               4) *Kollanus, Kaisla 19           
                  27.27       56.21 (28.94)     1:21.50 (25.29)     1:45.16 (23.66)
 15 University of Pittsburgh-AM                       3:43.60    1:46.23 q      
     1) *Deschenes, Renee 19            2) *Lee, Veronica 20              
     3) *Budzis, Joanna 22              4) *des Tombe, Danielle 19        
                  27.25       57.24 (29.99)     1:22.64 (25.40)     1:46.23 (23.59)
 16 Nitro Swimming-ST                                 4:18.27L   1:46.53 q      
     1) *Hemstreet, Karling 15          2) Artmann, Abby 16               
     3) Timmons, Haley 15               4) Franklin, Mackenzie 18         
                  27.23       56.44 (29.21)     1:22.72 (26.28)     1:46.53 (23.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Columbia University-MR  'B'                       3:43.38    1:47.68        
     1) Riggs, Alexandria 19            2) Zhai, Ruoning 18               
     3) Ray, Christina 18               4) Huang, Salena 19               
                  27.14       58.33 (31.19)     1:23.28 (24.95)     1:47.68 (24.40)
 
Women 4x100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 3:28.31   3/20/2009 Arizona                                    
                         A Agy, A Chandler, L Jackson, J Schluntz          
   U.S. Open: O 3:28.10   3/15/2012 California                                 
                         C Tran,  C Leverenz, S Isakovic, L Jensen         
        Meet: M 3:31.16  11/29/2012 University Of Arizona, Univ. of Arizona    
                         L Smart, E Baumgardner, M Lafferty, M Geer        
                3:44.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:44.19
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University Of Arizona-AZ                    3:29.13    3:31.16M        40  
     1) Smart, Lauren 22                2) Baumgardner, Ellyn 21          
     3) Lafferty, Megan 21              4) Geer, Margo 20                 
                  25.51       52.57 (52.57)     1:20.15 (27.58)     1:51.78 (59.21)
        2:16.25 (24.47)     2:44.43 (52.65)     3:06.71 (22.28)     3:31.16 (46.73)
  2 University of Southern Calif.-CA            3:31.34    3:32.20        
     1) Stewart, Kendyl 18              2) Carlson, Kasey 21              
     3) Tosky, Jasmine 18               4) *Wilk, Katarzyna 20            
                  25.76       53.11 (53.11)     1:20.27 (27.16)     1:51.61 (58.50)
        2:15.57 (23.96)     2:43.66 (52.05)     3:06.97 (23.31)     3:32.20 (48.54)
  3 University of Texas-ST                      3:38.00    3:33.50         32  
     1) Denninghoff, Sarah 20           2) Sogar, Laura 21                
     3) Jaques, Gretchen 19             4) Amundsen, Kelsey 21            
                  25.38       52.55 (52.55)     1:20.02 (27.47)     1:50.92 (58.37)
        2:15.83 (24.91)     2:44.63 (53.71)     3:07.48 (22.85)     3:33.50 (48.87)
  4 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'       3:38.93    3:36.80        
     1) Simms, Joan Christel 22         2) Kropp, Andrea 19               
     3) So, Yumi 21                     4) Shumway, Katherine 21          
                  26.14       53.89 (53.89)     1:22.07 (28.18)   1:54.05 (1:00.16)
        2:18.56 (24.51)     2:46.79 (52.74)     3:10.63 (23.84)     3:36.80 (50.01)
  5 University Of Arizona-AZ  'B'               3:31.65    3:36.87        
     1) Brandon, Bonnie 18              2) *Salli, Chelsey 20             
     3) Pazevic, Alana 21               4) Flederbach, Kaitlyn 20         
                  26.06       53.43 (53.43)     1:20.95 (27.52)     1:52.60 (59.17)
        2:17.88 (25.28)     2:47.70 (55.10)     3:10.76 (23.06)     3:36.87 (49.17)
  6 Indiana University-IN                       3:34.61    3:38.42        
     1) *Snodgrass, Brooklyn 18         2) Specht, Ashley 21              
     3) Lips, Haley 18                  4) *Pammett, Cynthia 19           
                  26.34       53.57 (53.57)     1:21.58 (28.01)   1:54.40 (1:00.83)
        2:19.65 (25.25)     2:49.02 (54.62)     3:12.34 (23.32)     3:38.42 (49.40)
  7 UCLA Swimming-CA                            3:38.15    3:40.27         24  
     1) Reigel, Andrea 21               2) Khojasteh, Jessica 19          
     3) *Quah, Ting Wen 20              4) Murphy, Kathryn 20             
                  26.86       55.02 (55.02)     1:24.43 (29.41)   1:57.91 (1:02.89)
        2:22.46 (24.55)     2:50.88 (52.97)     3:14.31 (23.43)     3:40.27 (49.39)
  8 University of Texas-ST  'B'                 3:38.12    3:41.52        
     1) *Hooper, Alexandra 20           2) Beck, Spindrift 22             
     3) Lobb, Ellen 20                  4) Adams, Bethany 21              
                  26.80       55.67 (55.67)     1:24.85 (29.18)   1:58.04 (1:02.37)
        2:23.04 (25.00)     2:51.61 (53.57)     3:15.28 (23.67)     3:41.52 (49.91)
  9 West Virginia University-WV                 3:40.20    3:42.37         18  
     1) Smith, Danielle 21              2) Zee, Jenelle 19                
     3) Ogden, Julie 20                 4) Burnett, Rachael 20            
                  27.13       55.36 (55.36)     1:23.93 (28.57)   1:57.60 (1:02.24)
        2:22.92 (25.32)     2:51.88 (54.28)     3:16.28 (24.40)     3:42.37 (50.49)
 10 UCLA Swimming-CA  'B'                       3:41.13    3:42.79         14  
     1) Senko, Anna 20                  2) Carlson, Taylor 19             
     3) Tarazona, Noelle 19             4) Fascella, Cynthia 20           
                  26.96       55.26 (55.26)     1:25.14 (29.88)   1:59.03 (1:03.77)
        2:24.00 (24.97)     2:52.55 (53.52)     3:16.31 (23.76)     3:42.79 (50.24)
 11 Columbia University-MR                      3:41.28    3:43.12        
     1) *Kluge, Alena 20                2) Meili, Catherine 21            
     3) Parsons, Kristina 21            4) Huang, Salena 19               
                  27.67       56.54 (56.54)     1:24.95 (28.41)   1:57.63 (1:01.09)
        2:22.62 (24.99)     2:51.64 (54.01)     3:16.22 (24.58)     3:43.12 (51.48)
 12 UCSB-CA                                     3:41.53    3:43.36         10  
     1) Neel, Marissa 18                2) Yamauchi, Sophia 19            
     3) Ward, Andrea 20                 4) Hunt, Emma 21                  
                  27.17       56.81 (56.81)     1:25.66 (28.85)   1:58.82 (1:02.01)
        2:23.61 (24.79)     2:52.25 (53.43)     3:16.30 (24.05)     3:43.36 (51.11)
 13 University of Pittsburgh-AM                 3:43.60    3:44.96        
     1) *Deschenes, Renee 19            2) *Lee, Veronica 20              
     3) *Budzis, Joanna 22              4) *des Tombe, Danielle 19        
                  27.32       55.98 (55.98)     1:25.64 (29.66)   1:59.22 (1:03.24)
        2:24.65 (25.43)     2:54.33 (55.11)     3:18.60 (24.27)     3:44.96 (50.63)
 14 Bowling Green State University-OH           3:42.98    3:46.53        
     1) Harris, Alexa 22                2) Kain, Alexis 21                
     3) Szekely, Brittany 21            4) *Bennet, Emily 21              
                  27.81       56.79 (56.79)     1:25.37 (28.58)   1:58.73 (1:01.94)
        2:23.85 (25.12)     2:54.47 (55.74)     3:18.94 (24.47)     3:46.53 (52.06)
 15 Villanova University-MA                     3:43.36    3:47.04        
     1) Edwards, Hayley 21              2) *Malone, Erin 22               
     3) *Hardie, Fiona 18               4) *Kollanus, Kaisla 19           
                  28.21       57.82 (57.82)     1:26.97 (29.15)   2:00.15 (1:02.33)
        2:26.39 (26.24)     2:56.65 (56.50)     3:20.88 (24.23)     3:47.04 (50.39)
 16 Columbia University-MR  'B'                 3:40.87    3:48.27          2  
     1) Riggs, Alexandria 19            2) Gaffey, Mikaila 18             
     3) Lukins, Caroline 22             4) Xu, Jennifer 18                
                  27.67       56.65 (56.65)     1:26.08 (29.43)   2:00.41 (1:03.76)
        2:26.63 (26.22)     2:56.33 (55.92)     3:20.93 (24.60)     3:48.27 (51.94)
 17 Nitro Swimming-ST                           4:18.27L   3:49.33        
     1) *Hemstreet, Karling 15          2) Artmann, Abby 16               
     3) Timmons, Haley 15               4) Franklin, Mackenzie 18         
                  27.77       57.35 (57.35)     1:27.06 (29.71)   2:00.44 (1:03.09)
        2:26.80 (26.36)     2:56.51 (56.07)     3:21.76 (25.25)     3:49.33 (52.82)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 18.66   3/24/2011 Nathan Adrian, Cal                           
   U.S. Open: O 18.47   3/27/2008 Cesar Cielo, Auburn/BRA                      
        Meet: M 18.82  11/29/2012 Nathan Adrian, California Aq.-P              
                20.59  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                20.69  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                21.39  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  20.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grevers, Matt       27 Tucson Ford-AZ         19.11      18.88         20  
  2 Tarwater, Davis     28 Tennessee Aq.-SE       19.52      19.36         17  
  3 Babaev, Pavel       29 Swim Florida-FL        19.51      19.44         16  
  4 *De Lucca, Joao     22 U. of Louisville-KY    19.80      19.61         15  
  5 Weber-Gale, Garret  27 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    19.79      19.64         14  
  6 Small, Adam         23 Tucson Ford-AZ         19.63      19.65         13  
  7 Wagner, John        20 Southern Cal-CA        19.82      19.79         12  
  8 Allen, Jakob        23 UCD Aquatics-SN        19.74      19.88         11  
B - Final
  9 Friedemann, Mitche  20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    20.02      19.79          9  
 10 Cebertowicz, Steve  23 Schroeder YMCA-WI      19.96      19.84          7  
 11 *Lobintsev, Nikita  24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    19.92      19.94          6  
 12 Hill, Dax           21 Univ. of Texas-ST      20.07      19.96          5  
 13 *Sukhorukov, Alexa  24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    19.89      19.99          4  
 14 McGill, Tyler       25 N. Y. Athletic-MR      20.10      20.22          3  
 15 Shields, Thomas     21 Una CAL-PC             20.08      20.55          2  
 -- Godsoe, Eugene      24 Stanford-PC/PASA       20.04         DQ        
C - Final
 17 Murphy, Ryan        17 Bolles School-FL       20.12      19.78        
 18 Moore, Charles      21 Univ. of Texas-ST      20.23      20.01        
 19 Amlee, Jeffrey      22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    20.30      20.10        
 20 Wenzler, Madison    21 Univ. of Texas-ST      20.22      20.11        
 21 Allen, Wade         19 UCSB-CA                20.14      20.15        
 22 Anderson, Benjamin  19 Univ. of Texas-ST      20.29      20.19        
 23 Eaton, Colin        19 Mount Hood-OR          20.19      20.30        
 24 Davis, Paul         19 Southern Cal-CA        20.25      20.35        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 18.66   3/24/2011 Nathan Adrian, Cal                           
   U.S. Open: O 18.47   3/27/2008 Cesar Cielo, Auburn/BRA                      
        Meet: M 18.82  11/29/2012 Nathan Adrian, California Aq.-P              
                20.59  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                20.69  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                21.39  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  20.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adrian, Nathan            23 California Aq.-PC      18.66      18.82Mq      
  2 Grevers, Matt             27 Tucson Ford-AZ         22.09L     19.11 q      
  3 Babaev, Pavel             29 Swim Florida-FL        20.45      19.51 q      
  3 Lochte, Ryan              28 Daytona Beach-FL       20.38      19.51 q      
  5 Tarwater, Davis           28 Tennessee Aq.-SE       23.10L     19.52 q      
  6 Small, Adam               23 Tucson Ford-AZ         19.32      19.63 q      
  7 Allen, Jakob              23 UCD Aquatics-SN        22.91L     19.74 q      
  8 Weber-Gale, Garrett       27 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    19.20      19.79 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 *De Lucca, Joao           22 U. of Louisville-KY    19.81      19.80 q      
 10 Wagner, John              20 Southern Cal-CA        20.17      19.82 q      
 11 *Sukhorukov, Alexander    24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    22.17S     19.89 q      
 12 *Lobintsev, Nikita        24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    23.03L     19.92 q      
 13 Cebertowicz, Steven       23 Schroeder YMCA-WI      19.34      19.96 q      
 14 Friedemann, Mitchell      20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    19.89      20.02 q      
 15 Godsoe, Eugene            24 Stanford-PC/PASA       20.44      20.04 q      
 16 Hill, Dax                 21 Univ. of Texas-ST      19.75      20.07 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shields, Thomas           21 Una CAL-PC             20.25      20.08 q      
 18 McGill, Tyler             25 N. Y. Athletic-MR      22.83L     20.10 q      
 19 Murphy, Ryan              17 Bolles School-FL       20.02      20.12 q      
 20 Allen, Wade               19 UCSB-CA                20.15      20.14 q      
 21 Gutman, Thomas            20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    19.93      20.15 q      
 22 Eaton, Colin              19 Mount Hood-OR          20.34      20.19 q      
 23 Wenzler, Madison          21 Univ. of Texas-ST      19.85      20.22 q      
 24 Moore, Charles            21 Univ. of Texas-ST      19.72      20.23 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Davis, Paul               19 Southern Cal-CA        20.52      20.25        
 26 Anderson, Benjamin        19 Univ. of Texas-ST      20.11      20.29        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Amlee, Jeffrey            22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    20.22      20.30        
 28 Murray, John              18 Univ. of Texas-ST      20.00      20.31        
 29 Popov, Nicholas           22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    20.03      20.38        
 30 Abramyan, Frederick       18 Southern Cal-CA        20.44      20.39        
 31 *Vialette, Julien         20 West Virginia U-WV     23.33L     20.43        
 32 Stevens, Brian            19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    23.45L     20.44        
 32 Squires, Timothy          20 Unattached-WV          20.04      20.44        
 34 Kanorr, Daniel            21 Indiana Univ.-IN       19.83      20.47        
 35 Karedis, Demetrios        21 Unattached-MA          20.33      20.50        
 35 *Glegg, Ross              20 West Virginia U-WV     20.51      20.50        
 37 Hill, Kerrington          20 Univ. of Texas-ST      19.78      20.51        
 37 Weir, Caleb               21 Univ. of Texas-ST      19.84      20.51        
 37 Crabtree, Brandon         17 I.V. Desert Aq.-SI     20.42      20.51        
 40 Hill, Justin              21 Cleveland State-LE     20.24      20.61        
 41 Thompson, Berry           21 Cleveland State-LE     20.24      20.63        
 42 Hoke, Christopher         21 Una ATAC-MA            20.38      20.69        
 43 Williams, Bryan           20 Michigan State U-MI    20.53      20.71        
 44 Thompson, Austen          22 Tucson Ford-AZ         20.10      20.73        
 44 Stephens, Chase           20 Northwestern U-IL      20.50      20.73        
 46 Price, Devin              21 Tex. Christian U-NT    20.43      20.85        
 47 Lewis, Alex               20 Cleveland State-LE     20.53      20.89        
 48 Steel, Kevin              21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    20.54      20.90        
 49 Ratajczyk, Alexander      21 Northwestern U-IL      20.57      21.02        
 49 Bradd, Jared              22 Southern Ill. U-OZ     20.48      21.02        
 51 *Vyatchanin, Arkady       28 Gator Swim Club-FL     20.39      21.12        
 52 Kelly, Joseph             21 George Mason U-PV      20.58      21.16        
 53 Lauri, Travis             19 George Mason U-PV      20.03      21.21        
 54 Witherow, Lewis           21 George Mason U-PV      20.49      21.46        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 41.08   3/28/2009 Nathan Adrian, Cal.                          
   U.S. Open: O 40.92   3/29/2008 Cesar Cielo, Auburn/BRA                      
        Meet: M 41.35   12/4/2010 Matthew Grevers, Tucson Ford Deal            
                44.99  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                45.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                45.99  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  45.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grevers, Matt       27 Tucson Ford-AZ         42.90      41.71         20  
                  19.73       41.71 (21.98)                                        
  2 *De Lucca, Joao     22 U. of Louisville-KY    43.03      42.05         17  
                  20.30       42.05 (21.75)                                        
  3 Berens, Ricky       24 Una TXLA-ST/TXLA       42.92      42.37         16  
                  20.62       42.37 (21.75)                                        
  4 Smith, Giles        21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    42.86      42.63         14.5
                  20.33       42.63 (22.30)                                        
  4 *Lobintsev, Nikita  24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    43.20      42.63         14.5
                  20.57       42.63 (22.06)                                        
  6 Weber-Gale, Garret  27 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    43.37      42.89         13  
                  20.45       42.89 (22.44)                                        
  7 *Sukhorukov, Alexa  24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    43.18      43.26         12  
                  20.94       43.26 (22.32)                                        
  8 Babaev, Pavel       29 Swim Florida-FL        43.07      43.57         11  
                  20.29       43.57 (23.28)                                        
B - Final
  9 Godsoe, Eugene      24 Stanford-PC/PASA       43.47      42.59          9  
                  20.45       42.59 (22.14)                                        
 10 Hill, Dax           21 Univ. of Texas-ST      43.55      43.27          7  
                  20.51       43.27 (22.76)                                        
 11 *Shapira bar-or, N  23 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    43.54      43.43          6  
                  20.73       43.43 (22.70)                                        
 12 Friedemann, Mitche  20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    43.59      43.55          5  
                  20.71       43.55 (22.84)                                        
 13 Cebertowicz, Steve  23 Schroeder YMCA-WI      43.81      43.68          4  
                  21.32       43.68 (22.36)                                        
 14 Allen, Jakob        23 UCD Aquatics-SN        43.47      43.81          3  
                  20.86       43.81 (22.95)                                        
 15 *Quintero, Cristia  20 Southern Cal-CA        43.64      44.78          2  
                  21.37       44.78 (23.41)                                        
 -- Wagner, John        20 Southern Cal-CA        43.85         DQ        
C - Final
 17 Wenzler, Madison    21 Univ. of Texas-ST      44.24      43.73        
                  20.69       43.73 (23.04)                                        
 18 Youngquist, Clay    20 Univ. of Texas-ST      44.33      44.09        
                  21.21       44.09 (22.88)                                        
 19 Anderson, Benjamin  19 Univ. of Texas-ST      44.47      44.20        
                  21.31       44.20 (22.89)                                        
 20 Moore, Charles      21 Univ. of Texas-ST      44.21      44.28        
                  21.13       44.28 (23.15)                                        
 21 Allen, Wade         19 UCSB-CA                44.11      44.31        
                  20.80       44.31 (23.51)                                        
 22 Domagala, Michael   16 Asphalt Green-MR       44.25      44.52        
                  21.38       44.52 (23.14)                                        
 23 Pinfold, Brett      17 First Colony-GU        44.48      44.59        
                  21.59       44.59 (23.00)                                        
 24 Popov, Nicholas     22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    44.56      45.02        
                  21.35       45.02 (23.67)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 41.08   3/28/2009 Nathan Adrian, Cal.                          
   U.S. Open: O 40.92   3/29/2008 Cesar Cielo, Auburn/BRA                      
        Meet: M 41.35   12/4/2010 Matthew Grevers, Tucson Ford Deal            
                44.99  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                45.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                45.99  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  45.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Giles              21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    43.20      42.86 q      
                  20.39       42.86 (22.47)                                        
  2 Grevers, Matt             27 Tucson Ford-AZ         48.55L     42.90 q      
                  20.68       42.90 (22.22)                                        
  3 Berens, Ricky             24 Una TXLA-ST/TXLA       48.80L     42.92 q      
                  20.80       42.92 (22.12)                                        
  4 *De Lucca, Joao           22 U. of Louisville-KY    42.59      43.03 q      
                  20.67       43.03 (22.36)                                        
  5 Babaev, Pavel             29 Swim Florida-FL        51.14L     43.07 q      
                  20.16       43.07 (22.91)                                        
  6 *Sukhorukov, Alexander    24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    49.98L     43.18 q      
                  20.88       43.18 (22.30)                                        
  7 *Lobintsev, Nikita        24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    48.38L     43.20 q      
                  20.99       43.20 (22.21)                                        
  8 Weber-Gale, Garrett       27 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    42.52      43.37 q      
                  20.64       43.37 (22.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allen, Jakob              23 UCD Aquatics-SN        50.64L     43.47 q      
                  20.63       43.47 (22.84)                                        
 10 Godsoe, Eugene            24 Stanford-PC/PASA       50.01L     43.47 q      
                  20.75       43.47 (22.72)                                        
 11 *Shapira bar-or, Nimrod   23 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    43.85      43.54 q      
                  20.93       43.54 (22.61)                                        
 12 Hill, Dax                 21 Univ. of Texas-ST      42.63      43.55 q      
                  20.80       43.55 (22.75)                                        
 13 Friedemann, Mitchell      20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    43.60      43.59 q      
                  20.79       43.59 (22.80)                                        
 14 *Quintero, Cristian       20 Southern Cal-CA        43.93      43.64 q      
                  21.12       43.64 (22.52)                                        
 15 Cebertowicz, Steven       23 Schroeder YMCA-WI      42.72      43.81 q      
                  21.35       43.81 (22.46)                                        
 16 Wagner, John              20 Southern Cal-CA        44.01      43.85 q      
                  20.99       43.85 (22.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Small, Adam               23 Tucson Ford-AZ         43.51      44.06 q      
                  20.82       44.06 (23.24)                                        
 18 Allen, Wade               19 UCSB-CA                44.55      44.11 q      
                  20.70       44.11 (23.41)                                        
 19 Moore, Charles            21 Univ. of Texas-ST      43.53      44.21 q      
                  21.22       44.21 (22.99)                                        
 20 Wenzler, Madison          21 Univ. of Texas-ST      44.52      44.24 q      
                  20.77       44.24 (23.47)                                        
 21 Domagala, Michael         16 Asphalt Green-MR       50.97L     44.25 q      
                  21.29       44.25 (22.96)                                        
 22 Youngquist, Clay          20 Univ. of Texas-ST      42.99      44.33 q      
                  21.38       44.33 (22.95)                                        
 23 Anderson, Benjamin        19 Univ. of Texas-ST      43.85      44.47 q      
                  21.29       44.47 (23.18)                                        
 24 Pinfold, Brett            17 First Colony-GU        51.47L     44.48 q      
                  21.31       44.48 (23.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Popov, Nicholas           22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    43.65      44.56        
                  21.17       44.56 (23.39)                                        
 26 Smith, Clark              17 Denver Swim Acad-CO    44.89      44.63        
                  21.22       44.63 (23.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Murphy, Ryan              17 Bolles School-FL       44.15      44.67        
                  21.32       44.67 (23.35)                                        
 27 Thompson, Berry           21 Cleveland State-LE     43.33      44.67        
                  21.04       44.67 (23.63)                                        
 29 Mania, Adam               29 Schroeder YMCA-WI      43.80      44.68        
                  21.42       44.68 (23.26)                                        
 30 Amlee, Jeffrey            22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    44.97      44.76        
                  21.06       44.76 (23.70)                                        
 31 *Bobrosky, Chad           19 Southern Cal-CA        45.06      44.82        
                  21.74       44.82 (23.08)                                        
 32 Dwyer, Conor              23 Una GSC-FL             50.12L     44.85        
                  21.55       44.85 (23.30)                                        
 33 Murray, John              18 Univ. of Texas-ST      43.76      44.89        
                  21.47       44.89 (23.42)                                        
 34 *Moodie, Kelly            18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    51.04L     44.90        
                  21.56       44.90 (23.34)                                        
 35 Stevens, Brian            19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    44.40      44.91        
                  21.51       44.91 (23.40)                                        
 36 Squires, Timothy          20 Unattached-WV          43.95      44.97        
                  21.37       44.97 (23.60)                                        
 37 Kanorr, Daniel            21 Indiana Univ.-IN       44.36      45.00        
                  21.34       45.00 (23.66)                                        
 38 Maudslien, Thane          17 King Aquatic-PN        51.38L     45.05        
                  21.56       45.05 (23.49)                                        
 39 *Karpov, Nick             22 Southern Cal-CA        44.85      45.21        
                  21.82       45.21 (23.39)                                        
 40 Falconer, Patrick         20 Michigan State U-MI    45.18      45.25        
                  21.77       45.25 (23.48)                                        
 41 Stephens, Chase           20 Northwestern U-IL      44.76      45.38        
                  21.76       45.38 (23.62)                                        
 42 Mulroy, Sean              21 Southern Cal-CA        45.01      45.45        
                  21.98       45.45 (23.47)                                        
 43 Abramyan, Frederick       18 Southern Cal-CA        44.43      45.51        
                  21.14       45.51 (24.37)                                        
 44 *Vialette, Julien         20 West Virginia U-WV     45.02      45.59        
                  21.99       45.59 (23.60)                                        
 44 *Pallmann, Till           19 Southern Ill. U-OZ     45.17      45.59        
                  22.20       45.59 (23.39)                                        
 46 Godbe, Michael            20 Southern Cal-CA        45.11      45.60        
                  22.09       45.60 (23.51)                                        
 47 Geschwendt, Joshua        21 Michigan State U-MI    45.06      45.63        
                  21.35       45.63 (24.28)                                        
 48 Crabtree, Brandon         17 I.V. Desert Aq.-SI     45.18      45.64        
                  22.15       45.64 (23.49)                                        
 49 Davis, Paul               19 Southern Cal-CA        44.84      45.65        
                  22.00       45.65 (23.65)                                        
 50 Weir, Caleb               21 Univ. of Texas-ST      43.74      45.80        
                  22.10       45.80 (23.70)                                        
 51 Hill, Justin              21 Cleveland State-LE     44.91      45.85        
                  21.49       45.85 (24.36)                                        
 51 Ratajczyk, Alexander      21 Northwestern U-IL      45.02      45.85        
                  21.99       45.85 (23.86)                                        
 53 Price, Devin              21 Tex. Christian U-NT    44.47      45.90        
                  22.00       45.90 (23.90)                                        
 54 Cuzzola, Frank            21 Una ATAC-MA            44.89      45.92        
                  21.68       45.92 (24.24)                                        
 55 Eaton, Colin              19 Mount Hood-OR          44.95      45.94        
                  21.80       45.94 (24.14)                                        
 55 McGowan, Nicholas         20 Michigan State U-MI    44.73      45.94        
                  22.55       45.94 (23.39)                                        
 57 Eisenberger, Gottfried    19 Southern Cal-CA        44.79      45.98        
                  21.91       45.98 (24.07)                                        
 58 Bradd, Jared              22 Southern Ill. U-OZ     44.77      46.03        
                  21.81       46.03 (24.22)                                        
 59 Kelly, Joseph             21 George Mason U-PV      44.83      46.06        
                  22.22       46.06 (23.84)                                        
 60 Murphy, Keith             20 Univ. of Texas-ST      51.52L     46.13        
                  22.08       46.13 (24.05)                                        
 61 Hurley, Donald            20 Indiana Univ.-IN       45.16      46.14        
                  22.07       46.14 (24.07)                                        
 62 Steel, Kevin              21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    45.15      46.21        
                  21.89       46.21 (24.32)                                        
 63 Gallagher, Paul           21 Blue Hen Aq.-MA        45.08      46.28        
                  22.37       46.28 (23.91)                                        
 64 Cobbe, Nathan             20 West Virginia U-WV     44.85      46.41        
                  22.33       46.41 (24.08)                                        
 65 Elliott, Reid             18 Unattached-ST          44.79      46.50        
                  22.12       46.50 (24.38)                                        
 66 *BERRETA GONZALEZ, GUSTA  20 ITESM                  51.65L     46.94        
                  22.30       46.94 (24.64)                                        
 67 Lauri, Travis             19 George Mason U-PV      44.87      47.07        
                  22.11       47.07 (24.96)                                        
 -- Hill, Kerrington          20 Univ. of Texas-ST      44.72         DQ        
 -- Tarwater, Davis           28 Tennessee Aq.-SE       49.89L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bloch, Chase              21 Southern Cal-CA        45.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Adrian, Nathan            23 California Aq.-PC      41.10         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:31.72   3/27/2009 David Walters, Texas                       
   U.S. Open: O 1:31.20   3/24/2006 Simon Burnett, Arizona/GBR                 
        Meet: M 1:31.96  11/30/2012 Ricky Berens, Una TXLA-ST                  
                1:39.09  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                1:39.49  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:41.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:39.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Berens, Ricky       24 Una TXLA-ST/TXLA     1:33.21    1:31.96M        20  
                  21.81       45.35 (23.54)     1:08.74 (23.39)     1:31.96 (23.22)
  2 *De Lucca, Joao     22 U. of Louisville-KY  1:34.81    1:32.57         17  
                  21.89       45.43 (23.54)     1:08.95 (23.52)     1:32.57 (23.62)
  3 Lochte, Ryan        28 Daytona Beach-FL     1:34.59    1:33.26         16  
                  21.36       45.15 (23.79)     1:09.00 (23.85)     1:33.26 (24.26)
  4 *Lobintsev, Nikita  24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:35.15    1:33.66         15  
                  22.10       46.07 (23.97)     1:10.11 (24.04)     1:33.66 (23.55)
  5 Youngquist, Clay    20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:34.62    1:33.89         14  
                  21.91       45.69 (23.78)     1:09.75 (24.06)     1:33.89 (24.14)
  6 Hill, Dax           21 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:35.75    1:34.19         13  
                  21.68       45.52 (23.84)     1:09.85 (24.33)     1:34.19 (24.34)
  7 *Bobrosky, Chad     19 Southern Cal-CA      1:35.67    1:35.92         12  
                  22.44       46.54 (24.10)     1:11.07 (24.53)     1:35.92 (24.85)
  8 Murphy, Ryan        17 Bolles School-FL     1:35.76    1:36.23         11  
                  21.94       46.37 (24.43)     1:11.18 (24.81)     1:36.23 (25.05)
B - Final
  9 *Sukhorukov, Alexa  24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:35.96    1:34.23          9  
                  22.32       46.33 (24.01)     1:10.56 (24.23)     1:34.23 (23.67)
 10 *Shapira bar-or, N  23 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:35.82    1:34.86          7  
                  21.57       45.16 (23.59)     1:09.95 (24.79)     1:34.86 (24.91)
 11 Barber, Matthew     21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:36.11    1:35.34          6  
                  22.45       46.35 (23.90)     1:10.87 (24.52)     1:35.34 (24.47)
 12 Domagala, Michael   16 Asphalt Green-MR     1:36.93    1:35.49          5  
                  22.16       46.15 (23.99)     1:10.79 (24.64)     1:35.49 (24.70)
 13 *Quintero, Cristia  20 Southern Cal-CA      1:36.14    1:35.63          4  
                  22.72       46.84 (24.12)     1:11.48 (24.64)     1:35.63 (24.15)
 14 Joye, Woody         21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:36.28    1:35.64          3  
                  22.02       46.10 (24.08)     1:10.78 (24.68)     1:35.64 (24.86)
 15 Wagner, John        20 Southern Cal-CA      1:36.70    1:37.22          2  
                  22.44       46.74 (24.30)     1:12.11 (25.37)     1:37.22 (25.11)
 16 *Moodie, Kelly      18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:36.49    1:37.62          1  
                  22.62       47.32 (24.70)     1:12.43 (25.11)     1:37.62 (25.19)
C - Final
 17 Dwyer, Conor        23 Una GSC-FL           1:37.16    1:35.75        
                  22.39       46.61 (24.22)     1:10.95 (24.34)     1:35.75 (24.80)
 18 Pinfold, Brett      17 First Colony-GU      1:37.28    1:36.46        
                  23.17       48.15 (24.98)     1:12.78 (24.63)     1:36.46 (23.68)
 19 Stacy, Peter        22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:36.98    1:37.04        
                  22.47       46.91 (24.44)     1:11.73 (24.82)     1:37.04 (25.31)
 20 *Vyatchanin, Arkad  28 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:38.14    1:37.52        
                  23.25       48.03 (24.78)     1:13.09 (25.06)     1:37.52 (24.43)
 21 Smith, Clark        17 Denver Swim Acad-CO  1:37.58    1:37.70        
                  22.43       47.11 (24.68)     1:12.48 (25.37)     1:37.70 (25.22)
 22 Falconer, Patrick   20 Michigan State U-MI  1:38.04    1:38.23        
                  22.88       48.05 (25.17)     1:13.06 (25.01)     1:38.23 (25.17)
 23 Godbe, Michael      20 Southern Cal-CA      1:37.51    1:38.78        
                  23.29       48.46 (25.17)     1:13.64 (25.18)     1:38.78 (25.14)
 24 Silverthorn, Nicho  16 Pleasanton-PC        1:37.87    1:41.36        
                  23.24       48.80 (25.56)     1:15.13 (26.33)     1:41.36 (26.23)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:31.72   3/27/2009 David Walters, Texas                       
   U.S. Open: O 1:31.20   3/24/2006 Simon Burnett, Arizona/GBR                 
        Meet: M 1:31.96  11/30/2012 Ricky Berens, Una TXLA-ST                  
                1:39.09  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                1:39.49  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:41.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:39.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berens, Ricky             24 Una TXLA-ST/TXLA     1:46.56L   1:33.21 q      
                  22.18       46.19 (24.01)     1:09.74 (23.55)     1:33.21 (23.47)
  2 Lochte, Ryan              28 Daytona Beach-FL     1:35.15    1:34.59 q      
                  22.34       46.53 (24.19)     1:10.60 (24.07)     1:34.59 (23.99)
  3 Youngquist, Clay          20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:34.06    1:34.62 q      
                  21.90       45.90 (24.00)     1:10.15 (24.25)     1:34.62 (24.47)
  4 *De Lucca, Joao           22 U. of Louisville-KY  1:33.44    1:34.81 q      
                  22.43       46.83 (24.40)     1:10.62 (23.79)     1:34.81 (24.19)
  5 *Lobintsev, Nikita        24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:49.32L   1:35.15 q      
                  22.45       46.80 (24.35)     1:11.15 (24.35)     1:35.15 (24.00)
  6 *Bobrosky, Chad           19 Southern Cal-CA      1:35.47    1:35.67 q      
                  22.19       46.16 (23.97)     1:10.65 (24.49)     1:35.67 (25.02)
  7 Hill, Dax                 21 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:32.51    1:35.75 q      
                  22.39       47.06 (24.67)     1:11.26 (24.20)     1:35.75 (24.49)
  8 Murphy, Ryan              17 Bolles School-FL     1:36.34    1:35.76 q      
                  22.28       46.88 (24.60)     1:11.35 (24.47)     1:35.76 (24.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 *Shapira bar-or, Nimrod   23 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:36.87    1:35.82 q      
                  22.19       46.38 (24.19)     1:11.24 (24.86)     1:35.82 (24.58)
 10 Weber-Gale, Garrett       27 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:34.19    1:35.92 q      
                  21.52       45.22 (23.70)     1:09.88 (24.66)     1:35.92 (26.04)
 11 *Sukhorukov, Alexander    24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:48.82L   1:35.96 q      
                  22.40       46.60 (24.20)     1:11.34 (24.74)     1:35.96 (24.62)
 12 Barber, Matthew           21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:35.80    1:36.11 q      
                  22.24       46.19 (23.95)     1:11.06 (24.87)     1:36.11 (25.05)
 13 *Quintero, Cristian       20 Southern Cal-CA      1:34.27    1:36.14 q      
                  22.35       47.16 (24.81)     1:11.69 (24.53)     1:36.14 (24.45)
 14 Joye, Woody               21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:34.71    1:36.28 q      
                  22.35       46.27 (23.92)     1:11.35 (25.08)     1:36.28 (24.93)
 15 *Moodie, Kelly            18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:47.39S   1:36.49 q      
                  22.33       46.35 (24.02)     1:10.88 (24.53)     1:36.49 (25.61)
 16 Wagner, John              20 Southern Cal-CA      1:36.23    1:36.70 q      
                  22.33       46.80 (24.47)     1:11.83 (25.03)     1:36.70 (24.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Domagala, Michael         16 Asphalt Green-MR     1:38.72    1:36.93 q      
                  22.48       46.92 (24.44)     1:11.71 (24.79)     1:36.93 (25.22)
 18 Stacy, Peter              22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:36.69    1:36.98 q      
                  22.52       46.64 (24.12)     1:11.34 (24.70)     1:36.98 (25.64)
 19 Allen, Jakob              23 UCD Aquatics-SN      1:52.64L   1:37.07 q      
                  22.76       47.69 (24.93)     1:12.27 (24.58)     1:37.07 (24.80)
 20 Dwyer, Conor              23 Una GSC-FL           1:37.55    1:37.16 q      
                  22.34       46.73 (24.39)     1:11.86 (25.13)     1:37.16 (25.30)
 21 Pinfold, Brett            17 First Colony-GU      1:38.38    1:37.28 q      
                  23.14       48.46 (25.32)     1:13.25 (24.79)     1:37.28 (24.03)
 22 Godbe, Michael            20 Southern Cal-CA      1:36.17    1:37.51 q      
                  22.72       47.42 (24.70)     1:12.18 (24.76)     1:37.51 (25.33)
 23 Smith, Clark              17 Denver Swim Acad-CO  1:37.49    1:37.58 q      
                  22.37       46.59 (24.22)     1:11.95 (25.36)     1:37.58 (25.63)
 24 Silverthorn, Nicholas     16 Pleasanton-PC        1:37.08    1:37.87 q      
                  22.86       47.82 (24.96)     1:12.70 (24.88)     1:37.87 (25.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Falconer, Patrick         20 Michigan State U-MI  1:36.29    1:38.04        
                  22.84       47.57 (24.73)     1:12.53 (24.96)     1:38.04 (25.51)
 26 *Vyatchanin, Arkady       28 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:53.04L   1:38.14        
                  23.07       48.38 (25.31)     1:13.58 (25.20)     1:38.14 (24.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 *Rivas DE LA Torre, Marc  21 ITESM                1:49.50S   1:38.65        
                  22.99       47.47 (24.48)     1:12.64 (25.17)     1:38.65 (26.01)
 28 Pinion, Evan              18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:38.03    1:38.77        
                  23.40       48.52 (25.12)     1:13.69 (25.17)     1:38.77 (25.08)
 29 Barbiere, James           23 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:35.95    1:38.87        
                  22.53       47.18 (24.65)     1:12.94 (25.76)     1:38.87 (25.93)
 30 *Pallmann, Till           19 Southern Ill. U-OZ   1:48.94S   1:38.91        
                  23.54       48.55 (25.01)     1:13.88 (25.33)     1:38.91 (25.03)
 31 Stephens, Chase           20 Northwestern U-IL    1:37.46    1:39.06        
                  22.82       47.71 (24.89)     1:13.39 (25.68)     1:39.06 (25.67)
 32 Rimkus, Charles           21 Northwestern U-IL    1:38.59    1:39.25        
                  22.71       48.15 (25.44)     1:13.88 (25.73)     1:39.25 (25.37)
 33 Singley, Theodore         18 Southern Cal-CA      1:38.38    1:39.50        
                  23.13       48.10 (24.97)     1:13.83 (25.73)     1:39.50 (25.67)
 34 Maudslien, Thane          17 King Aquatic-PN      1:38.79    1:39.66        
                  22.75       47.20 (24.45)     1:12.74 (25.54)     1:39.66 (26.92)
 35 Hodgson, Dakota           21 Southern Cal-CA      1:37.48    1:39.79        
                  23.33       48.47 (25.14)     1:14.51 (26.04)     1:39.79 (25.28)
 36 Sweeney, David            18 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  1:38.77    1:39.82        
                  22.89       48.28 (25.39)     1:14.40 (26.12)     1:39.82 (25.42)
 37 Button, Robert            20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:37.73    1:39.84        
                  23.27       48.61 (25.34)     1:14.34 (25.73)     1:39.84 (25.50)
 38 *Arispe, Sebastian        20 Tex. Christian U-NT  1:38.72    1:40.28        
                  22.84       48.34 (25.50)     1:14.30 (25.96)     1:40.28 (25.98)
 38 Lemaistre, Frederick      19 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:38.43    1:40.28        
                  22.88       48.03 (25.15)     1:13.98 (25.95)     1:40.28 (26.30)
 40 Eisenberger, Gottfried    19 Southern Cal-CA      1:38.75    1:40.49        
                  23.01       48.06 (25.05)     1:14.28 (26.22)     1:40.49 (26.21)
 41 Johnson, Nicholaus        20 Southern Cal-CA      1:39.09    1:40.55        
                  23.67       49.18 (25.51)     1:15.02 (25.84)     1:40.55 (25.53)
 42 Stevens, Brian            19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:37.65    1:40.76        
                  23.46       48.65 (25.19)     1:14.76 (26.11)     1:40.76 (26.00)
 43 Roberts, Ryan             21 Blue Hen Aq.-MA      1:38.41    1:40.77        
                  23.96       49.51 (25.55)     1:15.28 (25.77)     1:40.77 (25.49)
 44 *Simmonds, Hugh           21 West Virginia U-WV   1:38.23    1:41.14        
                  23.93       49.79 (25.86)     1:15.29 (25.50)     1:41.14 (25.85)
 45 Kelly, Joseph             21 George Mason U-PV    1:39.05    1:42.52        
                  23.59       49.44 (25.85)     1:15.82 (26.38)     1:42.52 (26.70)
 46 Camozzo, Daniel           20 Unattached-PV        1:38.95    1:42.67        
                  23.63       49.25 (25.62)     1:15.88 (26.63)     1:42.67 (26.79)
 47 Elliott, Reid             18 Unattached-ST        1:38.96    1:43.57        
                  24.59       50.85 (26.26)     1:17.44 (26.59)     1:43.57 (26.13)
 48 Cobbe, Nathan             20 West Virginia U-WV   1:37.20    1:43.70        
                  23.28       48.97 (25.69)     1:16.00 (27.03)     1:43.70 (27.70)
 49 *BERRETA GONZALEZ, GUSTA  20 ITESM                1:52.46L   1:44.47        
                  23.08       48.54 (25.46)     1:15.80 (27.26)     1:44.47 (28.67)
 -- Murray, John              18 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:38.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mulroy, Sean              21 Southern Cal-CA      1:38.27        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bentz, Gunnar             16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:50.00L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sheppard, Michael         20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:38.83        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 4:08.54    2/9/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
   U.S. Open: O 4:08.54    2/9/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
        Meet: M 4:10.75  11/29/2007 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
                4:28.89  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                4:30.19  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                4:33.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:28.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McBroom, Michael    21 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:19.69    4:16.08         20  
                  23.73       49.17 (25.44)     1:14.87 (25.70)     1:40.92 (26.05)
        2:06.92 (26.00)     2:33.08 (26.16)     2:59.37 (26.29)     3:25.77 (26.40)
        3:51.76 (25.99)     4:16.08 (24.32)                                        
  2 *Quintero, Cristia  20 Southern Cal-CA      4:20.39    4:16.56         17  
                  23.40       48.86 (25.46)     1:14.48 (25.62)     1:40.53 (26.05)
        2:06.80 (26.27)     2:33.01 (26.21)     2:59.38 (26.37)     3:25.69 (26.31)
        3:51.65 (25.96)     4:16.56 (24.91)                                        
  3 Barber, Matthew     21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  4:17.21    4:16.62         16  
                  23.15       48.29 (25.14)     1:13.75 (25.46)     1:39.78 (26.03)
        2:06.17 (26.39)     2:32.75 (26.58)     2:59.33 (26.58)     3:25.51 (26.18)
        3:51.15 (25.64)     4:16.62 (25.47)                                        
  4 *Lobintsev, Nikita  24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  4:22.35    4:18.10         15  
                  23.21       48.85 (25.64)     1:14.84 (25.99)     1:40.84 (26.00)
        2:06.90 (26.06)     2:33.63 (26.73)     3:00.42 (26.79)     3:26.90 (26.48)
        3:53.29 (26.39)     4:18.10 (24.81)                                        
  5 Smith, Clark        17 Denver Swim Acad-CO  4:20.39    4:18.28         14  
                  23.19       48.53 (25.34)     1:14.13 (25.60)     1:40.11 (25.98)
        2:06.51 (26.40)     2:33.21 (26.70)     2:59.94 (26.73)     3:26.54 (26.60)
        3:53.25 (26.71)     4:18.28 (25.03)                                        
  6 Pinion, Evan        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:18.72    4:19.78         13  
                  23.57       49.14 (25.57)     1:14.82 (25.68)     1:40.91 (26.09)
        2:07.46 (26.55)     2:34.26 (26.80)     3:00.68 (26.42)     3:27.22 (26.54)
        3:54.12 (26.90)     4:19.78 (25.66)                                        
  7 Johnson, Nicholaus  20 Southern Cal-CA      4:22.53    4:26.42         12  
                  23.74       49.32 (25.58)     1:15.53 (26.21)     1:41.75 (26.22)
        2:08.77 (27.02)     2:36.17 (27.40)     3:03.85 (27.68)     3:31.47 (27.62)
        3:59.12 (27.65)     4:26.42 (27.30)                                        
  8 Domagala, Michael   16 Asphalt Green-MR     4:23.17    4:28.06         11  
                  23.52       49.34 (25.82)     1:15.25 (25.91)     1:41.38 (26.13)
        2:08.35 (26.97)     2:35.47 (27.12)     3:03.38 (27.91)     3:32.20 (28.82)
        4:01.02 (28.82)     4:28.06 (27.04)                                        
B - Final
  9 Youngquist, Clay    20 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:23.23    4:17.57          9  
                  23.00       48.33 (25.33)     1:13.97 (25.64)     1:39.99 (26.02)
        2:06.27 (26.28)     2:32.93 (26.66)     2:59.76 (26.83)     3:26.13 (26.37)
        3:52.28 (26.15)     4:17.57 (25.29)                                        
 10 *Bobrosky, Chad     19 Southern Cal-CA      4:23.40    4:20.89          7  
                  23.75       49.66 (25.91)     1:15.86 (26.20)     1:42.38 (26.52)
        2:08.99 (26.61)     2:35.53 (26.54)     3:02.20 (26.67)     3:28.48 (26.28)
        3:54.88 (26.40)     4:20.89 (26.01)                                        
 11 Singley, Theodore   18 Southern Cal-CA      4:24.01    4:22.25          6  
                  24.14       50.59 (26.45)     1:17.19 (26.60)     1:44.03 (26.84)
        2:10.86 (26.83)     2:37.73 (26.87)     3:04.38 (26.65)     3:30.61 (26.23)
        3:56.71 (26.10)     4:22.25 (25.54)                                        
 12 Hodgson, Dakota     21 Southern Cal-CA      4:24.94    4:23.04          5  
                  23.78       49.95 (26.17)     1:16.58 (26.63)     1:43.50 (26.92)
        2:10.56 (27.06)     2:37.75 (27.19)     3:04.93 (27.18)     3:31.86 (26.93)
        3:58.03 (26.17)     4:23.04 (25.01)                                        
 13 Barbiere, James     23 Indiana Univ.-IN     4:23.49    4:23.84          4  
                  24.29       50.67 (26.38)     1:17.46 (26.79)     1:44.33 (26.87)
        2:11.48 (27.15)     2:38.58 (27.10)     3:05.54 (26.96)     3:32.42 (26.88)
        3:58.43 (26.01)     4:23.84 (25.41)                                        
 14 Litherland, Jay     17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:24.31    4:28.36          3  
                  24.10       50.47 (26.37)     1:17.48 (27.01)     1:44.50 (27.02)
        2:11.87 (27.37)     2:39.22 (27.35)     3:06.75 (27.53)     3:34.25 (27.50)
        4:01.97 (27.72)     4:28.36 (26.39)                                        
 15 Litherland, Kevin   17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:23.30    4:28.93          2  
                  24.28       50.87 (26.59)     1:18.04 (27.17)     1:45.25 (27.21)
        2:12.31 (27.06)     2:39.67 (27.36)     3:07.25 (27.58)     3:34.92 (27.67)
        4:02.37 (27.45)     4:28.93 (26.56)                                        
 16 *Moodie, Kelly      18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  4:25.74    4:32.65          1  
                  23.51       49.37 (25.86)     1:15.96 (26.59)     1:43.01 (27.05)
        2:10.54 (27.53)     2:38.08 (27.54)     3:06.47 (28.39)     3:35.24 (28.77)
        4:04.74 (29.50)     4:32.65 (27.91)                                        
C - Final
 17 *Pallmann, Till     19 Southern Ill. U-OZ   4:28.27    4:25.88        
                  24.69       50.99 (26.30)     1:17.77 (26.78)     1:44.80 (27.03)
        2:12.02 (27.22)     2:39.22 (27.20)     3:06.38 (27.16)     3:33.32 (26.94)
        4:00.39 (27.07)     4:25.88 (25.49)                                        
 18 Martens, John       18 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:28.37    4:26.15        
                  24.60       51.10 (26.50)     1:17.93 (26.83)     1:45.14 (27.21)
        2:12.22 (27.08)     2:39.33 (27.11)     3:06.21 (26.88)     3:33.06 (26.85)
        3:59.76 (26.70)     4:26.15 (26.39)                                        
 19 Murphy, Patrick     21 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:29.21    4:28.18        
                  24.01       50.36 (26.35)     1:17.16 (26.80)     1:44.56 (27.40)
        2:12.33 (27.77)     2:39.99 (27.66)     3:07.10 (27.11)     3:34.76 (27.66)
        4:02.40 (27.64)     4:28.18 (25.78)                                        
 19 *Arispe, Sebastian  20 Tex. Christian U-NT  4:28.70    4:28.18        
                  23.77       50.35 (26.58)     1:17.29 (26.94)     1:44.44 (27.15)
        2:11.78 (27.34)     2:39.38 (27.60)     3:06.96 (27.58)     3:34.68 (27.72)
        4:02.09 (27.41)     4:28.18 (26.09)                                        
 21 Petrone, Joseph     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:30.45    4:28.78        
                  24.60       51.53 (26.93)     1:18.68 (27.15)     1:45.91 (27.23)
        2:13.40 (27.49)     2:41.02 (27.62)     3:08.35 (27.33)     3:35.91 (27.56)
        4:02.94 (27.03)     4:28.78 (25.84)                                        
 22 Stacy, Peter        22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  4:29.11    4:31.04        
                  23.63       49.46 (25.83)     1:15.65 (26.19)     1:42.00 (26.35)
        2:09.14 (27.14)     2:36.82 (27.68)     3:04.23 (27.41)     3:33.09 (28.86)
        4:02.31 (29.22)     4:31.04 (28.73)                                        
 23 *Tee, Eugene        18 Santa Monica-CA      4:29.90    4:31.53        
                  25.40       52.71 (27.31)     1:19.69 (26.98)     1:46.96 (27.27)
        2:14.54 (27.58)     2:42.06 (27.52)     3:09.48 (27.42)     3:36.93 (27.45)
        4:04.75 (27.82)     4:31.53 (26.78)                                        
 24 Silverthorn, Nicho  16 Pleasanton-PC        4:31.46    4:38.99        
                  24.73       52.48 (27.75)     1:20.20 (27.72)     1:48.45 (28.25)
        2:16.76 (28.31)     2:45.87 (29.11)     3:14.97 (29.10)     3:44.06 (29.09)
        4:11.97 (27.91)     4:38.99 (27.02)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 4:08.54    2/9/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
   U.S. Open: O 4:08.54    2/9/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
        Meet: M 4:10.75  11/29/2007 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
                4:28.89  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                4:30.19  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                4:33.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:28.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barber, Matthew           21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  4:16.55    4:17.21 q      
                  23.69       49.24 (25.55)     1:15.10 (25.86)     1:40.89 (25.79)
        2:07.20 (26.31)     2:33.61 (26.41)     2:59.45 (25.84)     3:25.26 (25.81)
        3:51.24 (25.98)     4:17.21 (25.97)                                        
  2 Pinion, Evan              18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:24.37    4:18.72 q      
                  23.78       49.28 (25.50)     1:15.29 (26.01)     1:41.56 (26.27)
        2:07.73 (26.17)     2:33.78 (26.05)     2:59.74 (25.96)     3:25.97 (26.23)
        3:52.54 (26.57)     4:18.72 (26.18)                                        
  3 McBroom, Michael          21 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:15.99    4:19.69 q      
                  24.36       50.22 (25.86)     1:16.51 (26.29)     1:42.83 (26.32)
        2:09.28 (26.45)     2:35.61 (26.33)     3:01.73 (26.12)     3:28.16 (26.43)
        3:54.33 (26.17)     4:19.69 (25.36)                                        
  4 *Quintero, Cristian       20 Southern Cal-CA      4:13.07    4:20.39 q      
                  23.52       49.23 (25.71)     1:15.37 (26.14)     1:42.13 (26.76)
        2:08.87 (26.74)     2:35.45 (26.58)     3:02.04 (26.59)     3:28.84 (26.80)
        3:55.53 (26.69)     4:20.39 (24.86)                                        
  4 Smith, Clark              17 Denver Swim Acad-CO  4:23.53    4:20.39 q      
                  23.60       49.31 (25.71)     1:15.43 (26.12)     1:41.64 (26.21)
        2:07.87 (26.23)     2:34.70 (26.83)     3:01.46 (26.76)     3:28.25 (26.79)
        3:55.02 (26.77)     4:20.39 (25.37)                                        
  6 *Lobintsev, Nikita        24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  3:52.06L   4:22.35 q      
                  23.62       49.72 (26.10)     1:16.59 (26.87)     1:43.42 (26.83)
        2:10.07 (26.65)     2:36.21 (26.14)     3:02.68 (26.47)     3:29.35 (26.67)
        3:56.25 (26.90)     4:22.35 (26.10)                                        
  7 Johnson, Nicholaus        20 Southern Cal-CA      4:25.63    4:22.53 q      
                  24.10       50.25 (26.15)     1:16.88 (26.63)     1:43.74 (26.86)
        2:10.34 (26.60)     2:37.29 (26.95)     3:04.11 (26.82)     3:30.77 (26.66)
        3:56.87 (26.10)     4:22.53 (25.66)                                        
  8 Domagala, Michael         16 Asphalt Green-MR     3:57.29L   4:23.17 q      
                  23.28       49.07 (25.79)     1:15.19 (26.12)     1:41.43 (26.24)
        2:07.97 (26.54)     2:34.96 (26.99)     3:02.38 (27.42)     3:29.79 (27.41)
        3:57.29 (27.50)     4:23.17 (25.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Youngquist, Clay          20 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:18.58    4:23.23 q      
                  23.73       49.64 (25.91)     1:16.18 (26.54)     1:42.64 (26.46)
        2:09.41 (26.77)     2:36.32 (26.91)     3:03.32 (27.00)     3:30.51 (27.19)
        3:57.30 (26.79)     4:23.23 (25.93)                                        
 10 Litherland, Kevin         17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  3:57.68L   4:23.30 q      
                  23.98       50.15 (26.17)     1:17.07 (26.92)     1:43.95 (26.88)
        2:10.92 (26.97)     2:37.76 (26.84)     3:04.70 (26.94)     3:31.59 (26.89)
        3:57.90 (26.31)     4:23.30 (25.40)                                        
 11 *Bobrosky, Chad           19 Southern Cal-CA      4:17.26    4:23.40 q      
                  23.66       49.39 (25.73)     1:15.59 (26.20)     1:42.04 (26.45)
        2:08.92 (26.88)     2:35.70 (26.78)     3:02.65 (26.95)     3:29.66 (27.01)
        3:57.08 (27.42)     4:23.40 (26.32)                                        
 12 Barbiere, James           23 Indiana Univ.-IN     4:17.45    4:23.49 q      
                  24.41       50.79 (26.38)     1:17.46 (26.67)     1:44.24 (26.78)
        2:11.10 (26.86)     2:38.00 (26.90)     3:04.88 (26.88)     3:31.80 (26.92)
        3:58.30 (26.50)     4:23.49 (25.19)                                        
 13 Singley, Theodore         18 Southern Cal-CA      4:23.68    4:24.01 q      
                  24.34       50.98 (26.64)     1:17.86 (26.88)     1:44.61 (26.75)
        2:11.36 (26.75)     2:38.09 (26.73)     3:05.08 (26.99)     3:32.02 (26.94)
        3:58.60 (26.58)     4:24.01 (25.41)                                        
 14 Litherland, Jay           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  3:59.31L   4:24.31 q      
                  23.67       49.66 (25.99)     1:16.15 (26.49)     1:43.13 (26.98)
        2:10.12 (26.99)     2:37.30 (27.18)     3:04.34 (27.04)     3:31.55 (27.21)
        3:58.48 (26.93)     4:24.31 (25.83)                                        
 15 Hodgson, Dakota           21 Southern Cal-CA      4:26.67    4:24.94 q      
                  23.93       50.34 (26.41)     1:17.00 (26.66)     1:44.03 (27.03)
        2:11.14 (27.11)     2:38.28 (27.14)     3:05.35 (27.07)     3:32.33 (26.98)
        3:59.08 (26.75)     4:24.94 (25.86)                                        
 16 *Moodie, Kelly            18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  3:50.89S   4:25.74 q      
                  23.78       49.57 (25.79)     1:15.86 (26.29)     1:42.43 (26.57)
        2:09.57 (27.14)     2:36.66 (27.09)     3:03.92 (27.26)     3:31.27 (27.35)
        3:58.60 (27.33)     4:25.74 (27.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 *Pallmann, Till           19 Southern Ill. U-OZ   3:51.99S   4:28.27 q      
                  24.82       51.50 (26.68)     1:18.28 (26.78)     1:45.36 (27.08)
        2:12.74 (27.38)     2:39.88 (27.14)     3:07.26 (27.38)     3:34.92 (27.66)
        4:02.33 (27.41)     4:28.27 (25.94)                                        
 18 Martens, John             18 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:28.71    4:28.37 q      
                  24.66       51.32 (26.66)     1:18.49 (27.17)     1:45.72 (27.23)
        2:13.04 (27.32)     2:40.42 (27.38)     3:07.61 (27.19)     3:34.68 (27.07)
        4:01.74 (27.06)     4:28.37 (26.63)                                        
 19 *Arispe, Sebastian        20 Tex. Christian U-NT  4:25.57    4:28.70 q      
                  24.43       51.33 (26.90)     1:18.35 (27.02)     1:45.37 (27.02)
        2:12.62 (27.25)     2:39.88 (27.26)     3:07.17 (27.29)     3:34.41 (27.24)
        4:01.82 (27.41)     4:28.70 (26.88)                                        
 20 Stacy, Peter              22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  4:23.69    4:29.11 q      
                  24.03       50.01 (25.98)     1:16.63 (26.62)     1:43.17 (26.54)
        2:09.86 (26.69)     2:37.34 (27.48)     3:04.85 (27.51)     3:32.69 (27.84)
        4:00.93 (28.24)     4:29.11 (28.18)                                        
 21 Murphy, Patrick           21 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:28.00    4:29.21 q      
                  24.36       51.20 (26.84)     1:18.27 (27.07)     1:45.85 (27.58)
        2:13.19 (27.34)     2:40.41 (27.22)     3:07.51 (27.10)     3:35.07 (27.56)
        4:02.34 (27.27)     4:29.21 (26.87)                                        
 22 *Tee, Eugene              18 Santa Monica-CA      4:28.65    4:29.90 q      
                  25.46       52.81 (27.35)     1:19.84 (27.03)     1:47.05 (27.21)
        2:14.29 (27.24)     2:41.72 (27.43)     3:09.14 (27.42)     3:36.49 (27.35)
        4:03.60 (27.11)     4:29.90 (26.30)                                        
 23 Petrone, Joseph           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:27.82    4:30.45 q      
                  24.35       50.50 (26.15)     1:17.29 (26.79)     1:44.28 (26.99)
        2:11.56 (27.28)     2:39.14 (27.58)     3:06.86 (27.72)     3:34.89 (28.03)
        4:02.94 (28.05)     4:30.45 (27.51)                                        
 24 Silverthorn, Nicholas     16 Pleasanton-PC        4:27.68    4:31.46 q      
                  24.39       51.85 (27.46)     1:19.13 (27.28)     1:46.83 (27.70)
        2:14.80 (27.97)     2:42.99 (28.19)     3:10.61 (27.62)     3:38.79 (28.18)
        4:05.84 (27.05)     4:31.46 (25.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wilimovsky, Jordan        18 Northwestern U-IL    4:28.47    4:31.60        
                  24.85       51.77 (26.92)     1:18.89 (27.12)     1:46.16 (27.27)
        2:13.69 (27.53)     2:41.48 (27.79)     3:09.06 (27.58)     3:36.89 (27.83)
        4:04.83 (27.94)     4:31.60 (26.77)                                        
 26 Franz, Michael            21 Tex. Christian U-NT  4:26.24    4:31.87        
                  24.82       51.80 (26.98)     1:19.08 (27.28)     1:46.60 (27.52)
        2:14.07 (27.47)     2:41.69 (27.62)     3:09.65 (27.96)     3:37.40 (27.75)
        4:05.14 (27.74)     4:31.87 (26.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rimkus, Charles           21 Northwestern U-IL    4:25.74    4:31.98        
                  24.08       50.56 (26.48)     1:17.46 (26.90)     1:44.63 (27.17)
        2:11.85 (27.22)     2:39.48 (27.63)     3:07.33 (27.85)     3:35.72 (28.39)
        4:04.23 (28.51)     4:31.98 (27.75)                                        
 28 Button, Robert            20 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:28.63    4:32.47        
                  24.68       51.62 (26.94)     1:18.65 (27.03)     1:46.16 (27.51)
        2:13.60 (27.44)     2:41.10 (27.50)     3:08.87 (27.77)     3:36.55 (27.68)
        4:04.68 (28.13)     4:32.47 (27.79)                                        
 29 *Simmonds, Hugh           21 West Virginia U-WV   4:27.92    4:33.80        
                  25.40       52.99 (27.59)     1:20.40 (27.41)     1:48.12 (27.72)
        2:16.17 (28.05)     2:43.96 (27.79)     3:11.52 (27.56)     3:39.14 (27.62)
        4:06.96 (27.82)     4:33.80 (26.84)                                        
 30 Sweeney, David            18 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  4:26.66    4:34.32        
                  24.21       51.36 (27.15)     1:19.05 (27.69)     1:46.91 (27.86)
        2:14.71 (27.80)     2:43.07 (28.36)     3:11.22 (28.15)     3:39.51 (28.29)
        4:07.39 (27.88)     4:34.32 (26.93)                                        
 31 Davenport, Daeton         19 West Virginia U-WV   4:27.69    4:34.39        
                  24.71       51.80 (27.09)     1:19.35 (27.55)     1:47.47 (28.12)
        2:15.76 (28.29)     2:43.62 (27.86)     3:11.56 (27.94)     3:39.65 (28.09)
        4:07.52 (27.87)     4:34.39 (26.87)                                        
 32 Querciagrossa, August     21 Unattached-WV        4:28.20    4:36.91        
                  24.50       51.49 (26.99)     1:19.04 (27.55)     1:47.04 (28.00)
        2:15.11 (28.07)     2:43.66 (28.55)     3:12.13 (28.47)     3:40.42 (28.29)
        4:08.93 (28.51)     4:36.91 (27.98)                                        
 33 Cobbe, Nathan             20 West Virginia U-WV   4:28.50    4:37.43        
                  23.87       50.23 (26.36)     1:17.00 (26.77)     1:44.15 (27.15)
        2:11.78 (27.63)     2:39.60 (27.82)     3:08.16 (28.56)     3:37.88 (29.72)
        4:07.74 (29.86)     4:37.43 (29.69)                                        
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 14:24.35   3/24/2012 Chad La Tourette, Stanford                
   U.S. Open: O 14:24.08   3/24/2012 Martin Grodzke, Georgia                   
        Meet: M 14:34.85   12/1/2007 Erik Vendt, Club Wolverine                
                15:34.89  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                15:44.29  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                15:56.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  15:34.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McBroom, Michael    21 Univ. of Texas-ST   14:43.83   14:40.10         20  
                  24.69       51.18 (26.49)     1:17.98 (26.80)     1:44.88 (26.90)
        2:11.69 (26.81)     2:38.33 (26.64)     3:05.15 (26.82)     3:31.97 (26.82)
        3:58.75 (26.78)     4:25.52 (26.77)     4:52.36 (26.84)     5:19.31 (26.95)
        5:46.35 (27.04)     6:13.11 (26.76)     6:39.84 (26.73)     7:06.46 (26.62)
        7:33.09 (26.63)     7:59.87 (26.78)     8:26.66 (26.79)     8:53.44 (26.78)
        9:20.20 (26.76)     9:46.85 (26.65)    10:13.62 (26.77)    10:40.81 (27.19)
       11:07.51 (26.70)    11:34.45 (26.94)    12:01.32 (26.87)    12:28.34 (27.02)
       12:55.26 (26.92)    13:21.95 (26.69)    13:48.71 (26.76)    14:15.22 (26.51)
       14:40.10 (24.88)
  2 Pinion, Evan        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 15:12.41   14:56.47         17  
                  24.29       51.26 (26.97)     1:18.33 (27.07)     1:45.41 (27.08)
        2:12.79 (27.38)     2:39.56 (26.77)     3:06.64 (27.08)     3:33.75 (27.11)
        4:01.11 (27.36)     4:28.40 (27.29)     4:55.45 (27.05)     5:23.03 (27.58)
        5:50.56 (27.53)     6:17.98 (27.42)     6:45.29 (27.31)     7:12.58 (27.29)
        7:40.04 (27.46)     8:07.59 (27.55)     8:35.12 (27.53)     9:02.46 (27.34)
        9:30.12 (27.66)     9:57.56 (27.44)    10:25.78 (28.22)    10:52.87 (27.09)
       11:20.43 (27.56)    11:48.07 (27.64)    12:15.79 (27.72)    12:43.22 (27.43)
       13:10.57 (27.35)    13:37.34 (26.77)    14:04.25 (26.91)    14:30.76 (26.51)
       14:56.47 (25.71)
  3 *Quintero, Cristia  20 Southern Cal-CA     14:45.78   15:00.79         16  
                  24.50       51.43 (26.93)     1:18.42 (26.99)     1:45.65 (27.23)
        2:12.64 (26.99)     2:39.52 (26.88)     3:06.62 (27.10)     3:33.64 (27.02)
        4:00.85 (27.21)     4:28.21 (27.36)     4:55.41 (27.20)     5:22.90 (27.49)
        5:50.56 (27.66)     6:18.04 (27.48)     6:45.45 (27.41)     7:12.67 (27.22)
        7:40.16 (27.49)     8:07.78 (27.62)     8:35.31 (27.53)     9:02.69 (27.38)
        9:30.25 (27.56)     9:57.79 (27.54)    10:25.69 (27.90)    10:53.23 (27.54)
       11:20.80 (27.57)    11:48.34 (27.54)    12:16.01 (27.67)    12:43.65 (27.64)
       13:11.15 (27.50)    13:38.92 (27.77)    14:06.64 (27.72)    14:34.00 (27.36)
       15:00.79 (26.79)
  4 Wilimovsky, Jordan  18 Northwestern U-IL   15:10.75   15:11.91         15  
                  24.99       52.04 (27.05)     1:19.05 (27.01)     1:46.61 (27.56)
        2:14.08 (27.47)     2:41.54 (27.46)     3:09.46 (27.92)     3:37.13 (27.67)
        4:04.97 (27.84)     4:32.86 (27.89)     5:00.82 (27.96)     5:28.67 (27.85)
        5:56.61 (27.94)     6:24.40 (27.79)     6:52.33 (27.93)     7:20.16 (27.83)
        7:48.13 (27.97)     8:16.03 (27.90)     8:43.91 (27.88)     9:11.97 (28.06)
        9:39.82 (27.85)    10:07.68 (27.86)    10:35.64 (27.96)    11:03.26 (27.62)
       11:31.02 (27.76)    11:58.83 (27.81)    12:26.83 (28.00)    12:54.81 (27.98)
       13:22.75 (27.94)    13:50.73 (27.98)    14:18.61 (27.88)    14:46.18 (27.57)
       15:11.91 (25.73)
  5 Singley, Theodore   18 Southern Cal-CA     15:25.51   15:12.41         14  
                  24.91       52.48 (27.57)     1:20.14 (27.66)     1:47.98 (27.84)
        2:15.71 (27.73)     2:43.46 (27.75)     3:11.10 (27.64)     3:38.48 (27.38)
        4:06.25 (27.77)     4:34.00 (27.75)     5:01.58 (27.58)     5:29.56 (27.98)
        5:57.30 (27.74)     6:25.10 (27.80)     6:53.06 (27.96)     7:20.99 (27.93)
        7:48.67 (27.68)     8:16.67 (28.00)     8:44.60 (27.93)     9:12.62 (28.02)
        9:40.42 (27.80)    10:08.20 (27.78)    10:36.10 (27.90)    11:04.02 (27.92)
       11:31.80 (27.78)    11:59.45 (27.65)    12:27.51 (28.06)    12:55.36 (27.85)
       13:23.33 (27.97)    13:51.06 (27.73)    14:18.69 (27.63)    14:46.11 (27.42)
       15:12.41 (26.30)
  6 Wright, Cary        20 Southern Cal-CA     15:26.26   15:12.47         13  
                  25.09       52.64 (27.55)     1:20.37 (27.73)     1:48.35 (27.98)
        2:16.46 (28.11)     2:44.71 (28.25)     3:12.90 (28.19)     3:41.15 (28.25)
        4:09.25 (28.10)     4:37.37 (28.12)     5:04.37 (27.00)     5:31.85 (27.48)
        5:59.05 (27.20)     6:26.91 (27.86)     6:54.71 (27.80)     7:22.28 (27.57)
        7:49.93 (27.65)     8:17.49 (27.56)     8:45.21 (27.72)     9:12.79 (27.58)
        9:40.44 (27.65)    10:08.15 (27.71)    10:35.84 (27.69)    11:03.44 (27.60)
       11:31.18 (27.74)    11:58.94 (27.76)    12:26.65 (27.71)    12:54.41 (27.76)
       13:22.49 (28.08)    13:50.47 (27.98)    14:18.34 (27.87)    14:46.09 (27.75)
       15:12.47 (26.38)
  7 Barbiere, James     23 Indiana Univ.-IN    15:43.74L  15:13.55         12  
                  25.05       52.39 (27.34)     1:20.44 (28.05)     1:48.65 (28.21)
        2:16.87 (28.22)     2:45.05 (28.18)     3:13.23 (28.18)     3:41.35 (28.12)
        4:09.48 (28.13)     4:37.47 (27.99)     5:05.43 (27.96)     5:33.57 (28.14)
        6:01.63 (28.06)     6:29.66 (28.03)     6:57.57 (27.91)     7:25.66 (28.09)
        7:53.60 (27.94)     8:21.50 (27.90)     8:49.32 (27.82)     9:17.15 (27.83)
        9:44.66 (27.51)    10:12.36 (27.70)    10:40.01 (27.65)    11:07.64 (27.63)
       11:35.26 (27.62)    12:02.83 (27.57)    12:30.42 (27.59)    12:58.03 (27.61)
       13:25.53 (27.50)    13:52.94 (27.41)    14:20.40 (27.46)    14:47.77 (27.37)
       15:13.55 (25.78)
  8 Litherland, Kevin   17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 15:36.10L  15:20.32         11  
                  24.90       52.22 (27.32)     1:20.23 (28.01)     1:48.38 (28.15)
        2:16.42 (28.04)     2:44.47 (28.05)     3:12.50 (28.03)     3:40.51 (28.01)
        4:08.73 (28.22)     4:36.86 (28.13)     5:04.99 (28.13)     5:33.08 (28.09)
        6:01.27 (28.19)     6:29.38 (28.11)     6:57.57 (28.19)     7:25.60 (28.03)
        7:53.77 (28.17)     8:22.07 (28.30)     8:50.16 (28.09)     9:18.48 (28.32)
        9:46.52 (28.04)    10:14.81 (28.29)    10:42.88 (28.07)    11:11.23 (28.35)
       11:39.34 (28.11)    12:07.49 (28.15)    12:35.75 (28.26)    13:03.86 (28.11)
       13:31.95 (28.09)    13:59.82 (27.87)    14:27.78 (27.96)    14:54.47 (26.69)
       15:20.32 (25.85)
  9 Johnson, Nicholaus  20 Southern Cal-CA     15:19.11   15:22.07          9  
                  24.67       51.18 (26.51)     1:18.30 (27.12)     1:45.78 (27.48)
        2:13.15 (27.37)     2:40.46 (27.31)     3:07.81 (27.35)     3:35.26 (27.45)
        4:03.00 (27.74)     4:30.57 (27.57)     4:57.98 (27.41)     5:25.74 (27.76)
        5:53.38 (27.64)     6:21.22 (27.84)     6:49.15 (27.93)     7:17.30 (28.15)
        7:45.43 (28.13)     8:13.50 (28.07)     8:41.64 (28.14)     9:09.63 (27.99)
        9:37.50 (27.87)    10:05.60 (28.10)    10:33.96 (28.36)    11:02.40 (28.44)
       11:30.94 (28.54)    11:59.54 (28.60)    12:28.53 (28.99)    12:57.76 (29.23)
       13:27.19 (29.43)    13:56.15 (28.96)    14:25.36 (29.21)    14:54.16 (28.80)
       15:22.07 (27.91)
 10 Sinclair, Ian       18 Cal. Polytechnic-CA 15:27.86   15:22.11          7  
                  24.72       51.90 (27.18)     1:19.55 (27.65)     1:48.14 (28.59)
        2:16.31 (28.17)     2:44.70 (28.39)     3:13.05 (28.35)     3:41.47 (28.42)
        4:09.64 (28.17)     4:37.99 (28.35)     5:05.95 (27.96)     5:33.86 (27.91)
        6:02.01 (28.15)     6:30.10 (28.09)     6:58.10 (28.00)     7:26.36 (28.26)
        7:54.44 (28.08)     8:22.78 (28.34)     8:50.96 (28.18)     9:19.01 (28.05)
        9:46.80 (27.79)    10:15.04 (28.24)    10:43.03 (27.99)    11:11.12 (28.09)
       11:39.08 (27.96)    12:07.25 (28.17)    12:35.37 (28.12)    13:03.51 (28.14)
       13:31.64 (28.13)    13:59.76 (28.12)    14:27.67 (27.91)    14:55.37 (27.70)
       15:22.11 (26.74)
 11 Stenfjord, Thor     19 Tex. Christian U-NT 15:34.41   15:32.82          6  
                  25.41       52.91 (27.50)     1:20.76 (27.85)     1:49.03 (28.27)
        2:17.10 (28.07)     2:45.40 (28.30)     3:13.68 (28.28)     3:42.00 (28.32)
        4:10.34 (28.34)     4:38.88 (28.54)     5:07.48 (28.60)     5:36.09 (28.61)
        6:04.76 (28.67)     6:33.68 (28.92)     7:02.15 (28.47)     7:30.67 (28.52)
        7:59.18 (28.51)     8:27.82 (28.64)     8:56.60 (28.78)     9:25.11 (28.51)
        9:53.58 (28.47)    10:21.95 (28.37)    10:50.36 (28.41)    11:18.83 (28.47)
       11:47.70 (28.87)    12:16.43 (28.73)    12:45.17 (28.74)    13:14.14 (28.97)
       13:42.54 (28.40)    14:10.98 (28.44)    14:38.92 (27.94)    15:06.73 (27.81)
       15:32.82 (26.09)
 12 Davenport, Daeton   19 West Virginia U-WV  15:32.28   15:36.19          5  
                  25.41       53.08 (27.67)     1:21.30 (28.22)     1:49.69 (28.39)
        2:18.09 (28.40)     2:46.39 (28.30)     3:14.80 (28.41)     3:43.29 (28.49)
        4:11.73 (28.44)     4:40.17 (28.44)     5:08.64 (28.47)     5:37.05 (28.41)
        6:05.52 (28.47)     6:33.87 (28.35)     7:02.20 (28.33)     7:30.73 (28.53)
        7:59.37 (28.64)     8:28.00 (28.63)     8:56.28 (28.28)     9:24.74 (28.46)
        9:53.16 (28.42)    10:21.65 (28.49)    10:50.46 (28.81)    11:19.35 (28.89)
       11:48.20 (28.85)    12:17.00 (28.80)    12:45.74 (28.74)    13:14.78 (29.04)
       13:43.52 (28.74)    14:12.38 (28.86)    14:40.96 (28.58)    15:09.47 (28.51)
       15:36.19 (26.72)
 13 Stobbe, Eric        17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 15:58.95L  15:36.34          4  
                  25.68       53.11 (27.43)     1:20.84 (27.73)     1:48.97 (28.13)
        2:17.36 (28.39)     2:45.88 (28.52)     3:14.18 (28.30)     3:42.64 (28.46)
        4:11.07 (28.43)     4:39.60 (28.53)     5:08.28 (28.68)     5:36.69 (28.41)
        6:04.96 (28.27)     6:33.58 (28.62)     7:01.84 (28.26)     7:30.26 (28.42)
        7:58.46 (28.20)     8:26.65 (28.19)     8:55.10 (28.45)     9:23.39 (28.29)
        9:51.98 (28.59)    10:20.68 (28.70)    10:49.34 (28.66)    11:17.86 (28.52)
       11:46.70 (28.84)    12:15.38 (28.68)    12:44.05 (28.67)    13:12.94 (28.89)
       13:41.86 (28.92)    14:10.68 (28.82)    14:39.63 (28.95)    15:08.33 (28.70)
       15:36.34 (28.01)
 14 Martens, John       18 Univ. of Texas-ST   15:33.10   15:38.28          3  
                  25.04       52.35 (27.31)     1:20.29 (27.94)     1:48.45 (28.16)
        2:16.84 (28.39)     2:45.21 (28.37)     3:13.54 (28.33)     3:41.89 (28.35)
        4:10.28 (28.39)     4:38.61 (28.33)     5:06.83 (28.22)     5:35.18 (28.35)
        6:03.47 (28.29)     6:31.88 (28.41)     7:00.25 (28.37)     7:28.67 (28.42)
        7:57.01 (28.34)     8:25.35 (28.34)     8:53.80 (28.45)     9:22.37 (28.57)
        9:50.95 (28.58)    10:19.52 (28.57)    10:48.11 (28.59)    11:16.88 (28.77)
       11:45.59 (28.71)    12:14.34 (28.75)    12:43.48 (29.14)    13:12.57 (29.09)
       13:41.56 (28.99)    14:10.75 (29.19)    14:40.06 (29.31)    15:09.51 (29.45)
       15:38.28 (28.77)
 15 *Arispe, Sebastian  20 Tex. Christian U-NT 15:27.91   15:39.31          2  
                  24.75       52.78 (28.03)     1:20.75 (27.97)     1:49.04 (28.29)
        2:17.28 (28.24)     2:45.88 (28.60)     3:14.48 (28.60)     3:43.25 (28.77)
        4:12.02 (28.77)     4:40.77 (28.75)     5:09.39 (28.62)     5:38.18 (28.79)
        6:06.83 (28.65)     6:35.42 (28.59)     7:04.15 (28.73)     7:32.95 (28.80)
        8:01.60 (28.65)     8:30.36 (28.76)     8:58.87 (28.51)     9:27.43 (28.56)
        9:56.09 (28.66)    10:24.69 (28.60)    10:53.32 (28.63)    11:22.07 (28.75)
       11:51.00 (28.93)    12:19.80 (28.80)    12:48.53 (28.73)    13:17.46 (28.93)
       13:46.09 (28.63)    14:14.82 (28.73)    14:43.47 (28.65)    15:11.92 (28.45)
       15:39.31 (27.39)
 16 *Tee, Eugene        18 Santa Monica-CA     15:24.62   15:46.14          1  
                  25.83       53.93 (28.10)     1:22.38 (28.45)     1:51.07 (28.69)
        2:19.93 (28.86)     2:48.83 (28.90)     3:17.60 (28.77)     3:46.62 (29.02)
        4:15.83 (29.21)     4:44.86 (29.03)     5:13.56 (28.70)     5:42.41 (28.85)
        6:11.41 (29.00)     6:40.07 (28.66)     7:08.59 (28.52)     7:37.84 (29.25)
        8:07.01 (29.17)     8:36.39 (29.38)     9:05.92 (29.53)     9:35.29 (29.37)
       10:04.77 (29.48)    10:33.81 (29.04)    11:02.11 (28.30)    11:30.53 (28.42)
       11:58.99 (28.46)    12:27.36 (28.37)    12:55.67 (28.31)    13:24.00 (28.33)
       13:52.54 (28.54)    14:21.02 (28.48)    14:49.75 (28.73)    15:18.29 (28.54)
       15:46.14 (27.85)
 17 Sweeney, David      18 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  9:19.71   15:53.56        
                  25.59       53.71 (28.12)     1:22.55 (28.84)     1:51.40 (28.85)
        2:20.24 (28.84)     2:48.96 (28.72)     3:17.63 (28.67)     3:46.22 (28.59)
        4:14.95 (28.73)     4:43.52 (28.57)     5:12.24 (28.72)     5:41.14 (28.90)
        6:10.02 (28.88)     6:38.89 (28.87)     7:08.08 (29.19)     7:37.43 (29.35)
        8:06.37 (28.94)     8:35.79 (29.42)     9:05.27 (29.48)     9:34.27 (29.00)
       10:03.50 (29.23)    10:32.93 (29.43)    11:02.35 (29.42)    11:31.92 (29.57)
       12:00.92 (29.00)    12:29.96 (29.04)    12:58.98 (29.02)    13:28.36 (29.38)
       13:57.77 (29.41)    14:27.07 (29.30)    14:56.43 (29.36)    15:25.75 (29.32)
       15:53.56 (27.81)
 18 Cole, Charles       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:20.17   16:01.18        
                  25.89       54.12 (28.23)     1:22.56 (28.44)     1:51.13 (28.57)
        2:20.10 (28.97)     2:48.79 (28.69)     3:17.58 (28.79)     3:46.77 (29.19)
        4:15.63 (28.86)     4:44.57 (28.94)     5:13.65 (29.08)     5:42.62 (28.97)
        6:11.75 (29.13)     6:40.98 (29.23)     7:10.43 (29.45)     7:39.72 (29.29)
        8:08.97 (29.25)     8:38.34 (29.37)     9:07.84 (29.50)     9:37.25 (29.41)
       10:06.60 (29.35)    10:36.12 (29.52)    11:05.39 (29.27)    11:34.96 (29.57)
       12:04.49 (29.53)    12:34.05 (29.56)    13:03.67 (29.62)    13:33.45 (29.78)
       14:03.29 (29.84)    14:33.32 (30.03)    15:03.04 (29.72)    15:32.55 (29.51)
       16:01.18 (28.63)
 19 Franz, Michael      21 Tex. Christian U-NT 15:23.38   16:04.47        
                  25.01       52.05 (27.04)     1:19.52 (27.47)     1:47.59 (28.07)
        2:16.06 (28.47)     2:44.27 (28.21)     3:12.75 (28.48)     3:41.37 (28.62)
        4:10.17 (28.80)     4:39.06 (28.89)     5:08.21 (29.15)     5:37.35 (29.14)
        6:06.66 (29.31)     6:36.14 (29.48)     7:05.82 (29.68)     7:35.32 (29.50)
        8:05.03 (29.71)     8:34.90 (29.87)     9:04.83 (29.93)     9:34.63 (29.80)
       10:04.67 (30.04)    10:34.70 (30.03)    11:04.92 (30.22)    11:34.76 (29.84)
       12:04.77 (30.01)    12:34.64 (29.87)    13:05.15 (30.51)    13:35.43 (30.28)
       14:05.68 (30.25)    14:35.94 (30.26)    15:06.10 (30.16)    15:35.85 (29.75)
       16:04.47 (28.62)
 20 Daigler, Hannon     19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ 15:34.79   16:07.81        
                  24.89       52.18 (27.29)     1:20.08 (27.90)     1:48.29 (28.21)
        2:16.93 (28.64)     2:45.84 (28.91)     3:14.62 (28.78)     3:43.53 (28.91)
        4:12.80 (29.27)     4:42.07 (29.27)     5:11.09 (29.02)     5:40.67 (29.58)
        6:10.14 (29.47)     6:40.00 (29.86)     7:09.65 (29.65)     7:39.29 (29.64)
        8:08.94 (29.65)     8:39.09 (30.15)     9:09.24 (30.15)     9:39.67 (30.43)
       10:09.84 (30.17)    10:39.98 (30.14)    11:10.18 (30.20)    11:40.78 (30.60)
       12:10.89 (30.11)    12:41.10 (30.21)    13:11.07 (29.97)    13:41.10 (30.03)
       14:10.31 (29.21)    14:39.61 (29.30)    15:10.57 (30.96)    15:40.90 (30.33)
       16:07.81 (26.91)
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 44.55  11/30/2012 Matt Grevers, Tucson Ford-AZ                 
   U.S. Open: O 44.55  11/30/2012 Matt Grevers, Tucson Ford-AZ                 
        Meet: M 44.55  11/30/2012 Matt Grevers, Tucson Ford-AZ                 
                50.29  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                50.49  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                51.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  50.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grevers, Matt       27 Tucson Ford-AZ         45.87      44.55A        20  
                  21.43       44.55 (23.12)                                        
  2 Godsoe, Eugene      24 Stanford-PC/PASA       46.11      45.36         17  
                  21.70       45.36 (23.66)                                        
  3 *Vyatchanin, Arkad  28 Gator Swim Club-FL     46.68      45.92         16  
                  22.68       45.92 (23.24)                                        
  4 Friedemann, Mitche  20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    46.04      45.93         15  
                  22.11       45.93 (23.82)                                        
  5 Murphy, Ryan        17 Bolles School-FL       46.18      45.96         14  
                  22.18       45.96 (23.78)                                        
  6 Lochte, Ryan        28 Daytona Beach-FL       46.26      46.01         13  
                  22.04       46.01 (23.97)                                        
  7 *Karpov, Nick       22 Southern Cal-CA        46.98      47.13         12  
                  22.68       47.13 (24.45)                                        
  8 Spinazzola, Luca    19 Southern Cal-CA        47.01      47.51         11  
                  22.78       47.51 (24.73)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lendrum, James      21 Southern Cal-CA        47.27      46.89          9  
                  22.81       46.89 (24.08)                                        
 10 Darmody, Kevin      19 Univ. of Texas-ST      47.50      47.30          7  
                  23.24       47.30 (24.06)                                        
 11 Jarzen, Jacob       22 Michigan State U-MI    47.67      47.31          6  
                  23.29       47.31 (24.02)                                        
 12 Mania, Adam         29 Schroeder YMCA-WI      47.47      47.44          5  
                  22.73       47.44 (24.71)                                        
 13 *Ress, Eric         22 Indiana Univ.-IN       47.67      47.60          4  
                  23.24       47.60 (24.36)                                        
 14 *Szilagyi, Adam     21 Tex. Christian U-NT    47.83      47.78          3  
                  23.63       47.78 (24.15)                                        
 15 Henahan, Richard    23 Tennessee Aq.-SE       47.71      47.97          2  
                  23.08       47.97 (24.89)                                        
 16 Cragin, Cole        21 Univ. of Texas-ST      47.49      48.27          1  
                  23.39       48.27 (24.88)                                        
C - Final
 17 Sheppard, Michael   20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    47.96      47.44        
                  22.83       47.44 (24.61)                                        
 18 Bohman, Bryce       22 Unattached-WV          48.17      47.56        
                  23.15       47.56 (24.41)                                        
 19 Miller, Ellis       21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    48.03      47.70        
                  23.21       47.70 (24.49)                                        
 20 Bloch, Chase        21 Southern Cal-CA        47.87      48.15        
                  23.30       48.15 (24.85)                                        
 21 Gustafson, Aaron    18 Univ. of Texas-ST      47.88      48.51        
                  23.62       48.51 (24.89)                                        
 22 Wells, James        20 Indiana Univ.-IN       48.55      48.60        
                  23.29       48.60 (25.31)                                        
 23 *Maczewski, Adam    22 U of Pittsburgh-AM/    48.51      48.90        
                  23.75       48.90 (25.15)                                        
 24 Hurko, Matthew      21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    48.20      49.24        
                  23.76       49.24 (25.48)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 44.55  11/30/2012 Matt Grevers, Tucson Ford-AZ                 
   U.S. Open: O 44.55  11/30/2012 Matt Grevers, Tucson Ford-AZ                 
        Meet: M 44.55  11/30/2012 Matt Grevers, Tucson Ford-AZ                 
                50.29  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                50.49  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                51.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  50.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grevers, Matt             27 Tucson Ford-AZ         46.37      45.87 q      
                  22.18       45.87 (23.69)                                        
  2 Friedemann, Mitchell      20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    45.86      46.04 q      
                  22.42       46.04 (23.62)                                        
  3 Godsoe, Eugene            24 Stanford-PC/PASA       46.17      46.11 q      
                  22.22       46.11 (23.89)                                        
  4 Murphy, Ryan              17 Bolles School-FL       46.72      46.18 q      
                  22.42       46.18 (23.76)                                        
  5 Lochte, Ryan              28 Daytona Beach-FL       46.21      46.26 q      
                  22.92       46.26 (23.34)                                        
  6 Shields, Thomas           21 Una CAL-PC             44.86      46.59 q      
                  22.61       46.59 (23.98)                                        
  7 *Vyatchanin, Arkady       28 Gator Swim Club-FL     47.82      46.68 q      
                  23.05       46.68 (23.63)                                        
  8 *Karpov, Nick             22 Southern Cal-CA        47.10      46.98 q      
                  22.56       46.98 (24.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spinazzola, Luca          19 Southern Cal-CA        47.64      47.01 q      
                  22.32       47.01 (24.69)                                        
 10 Lendrum, James            21 Southern Cal-CA        46.71      47.27 q      
                  23.09       47.27 (24.18)                                        
 11 Mania, Adam               29 Schroeder YMCA-WI      46.26      47.47 q      
                  23.03       47.47 (24.44)                                        
 12 Cragin, Cole              21 Univ. of Texas-ST      45.89      47.49 q      
                  23.11       47.49 (24.38)                                        
 13 Darmody, Kevin            19 Univ. of Texas-ST      46.28      47.50 q      
                  23.23       47.50 (24.27)                                        
 14 *Ress, Eric               22 Indiana Univ.-IN       48.60      47.67 q      
                  22.91       47.67 (24.76)                                        
 14 Jarzen, Jacob             22 Michigan State U-MI    47.56      47.67 q      
                  23.33       47.67 (24.34)                                        
 16 Henahan, Richard          23 Tennessee Aq.-SE       46.86      47.71 q      
                  22.81       47.71 (24.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 *Szilagyi, Adam           21 Tex. Christian U-NT    56.66L     47.83 q      
                  23.01       47.83 (24.82)                                        
 18 Bloch, Chase              21 Southern Cal-CA        48.10      47.87 q      
                  23.12       47.87 (24.75)                                        
 19 Gustafson, Aaron          18 Univ. of Texas-ST      48.04      47.88 q      
                  23.25       47.88 (24.63)                                        
 20 Sheppard, Michael         20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    47.34      47.96 q      
                  23.27       47.96 (24.69)                                        
 21 Miller, Ellis             21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    48.00      48.03 q      
                  23.17       48.03 (24.86)                                        
 22 Bohman, Bryce             22 Unattached-WV          47.93      48.17 q      
                  23.44       48.17 (24.73)                                        
 23 Hurko, Matthew            21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    49.13      48.20 q      
                  23.27       48.20 (24.93)                                        
 24 *Maczewski, Adam          22 U of Pittsburgh-AM/    47.36      48.51 q      
                  23.48       48.51 (25.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wells, James              20 Indiana Univ.-IN       46.30      48.55        
                  23.56       48.55 (24.99)                                        
 26 Murphy, Patrick           21 Univ. of Texas-ST      47.46      48.71        
                  23.56       48.71 (25.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Surhoff, Austin           22 Univ. of Texas-ST      49.23      48.72        
                  23.89       48.72 (24.83)                                        
 28 Scheffer, Benjamin        19 KC Blazers-MV          49.43      49.04        
                  23.75       49.04 (25.29)                                        
 29 Robinson, Cooper          20 Tex. Christian U-NT    48.13      49.04        
                  23.88       49.04 (25.16)                                        
 30 Rysemus, Logan            17 King Aquatic-PN        49.43      49.27        
                  24.00       49.27 (25.27)                                        
 31 Stacy, Peter              22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    48.38      49.28        
                  23.96       49.28 (25.32)                                        
 32 Musser, Seth              19 KC Blazers-MV          49.17      49.36        
                  23.59       49.36 (25.77)                                        
 33 Tyrrell, Kyle             19 Nation's Capital-PV    50.46      49.46        
                  23.89       49.46 (25.57)                                        
 34 Pinfold, Brett            17 First Colony-GU        50.18      49.61        
                  24.57       49.61 (25.04)                                        
 35 Maudslien, Thane          17 King Aquatic-PN        50.36      49.67        
                  24.14       49.67 (25.53)                                        
 36 Chen, Jason               17 Pleasanton-PC          49.21      49.82        
                  24.13       49.82 (25.69)                                        
 37 Shillito, Alasdair        20 Cleveland State-LE     50.25      49.93        
                  24.26       49.93 (25.67)                                        
 38 Elliott, Reid             18 Unattached-ST          47.68      50.00        
                  24.27       50.00 (25.73)                                        
 39 Conaton, Patrick          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    49.89      50.02        
                  24.06       50.02 (25.96)                                        
 40 *ROBLES CASTRO, Miguel    25 ITESM                  57.67L     50.03        
                  24.30       50.03 (25.73)                                        
 41 Swanson, Conor            21 Univ. of Texas-ST      50.26      50.15        
                  24.53       50.15 (25.62)                                        
 42 Shivakumar, Varun         21 Northwestern U-IL      49.60      50.22        
                  24.31       50.22 (25.91)                                        
 43 Cebertowicz, Steven       23 Schroeder YMCA-WI      48.90      50.27        
                  24.24       50.27 (26.03)                                        
 44 *Swanston, Jeffrey        18 Southern Cal-CA        49.82      50.33        
                  24.16       50.33 (26.17)                                        
 45 McGowan, Nicholas         20 Michigan State U-MI    49.67      50.40        
                  23.51       50.40 (26.89)                                        
 46 Schulze, Samuel           21 Michigan State U-MI    50.02      50.49        
                  24.31       50.49 (26.18)                                        
 47 Roberts, Nicholas         20 Michigan State U-MI    57.99L     50.62        
                  24.75       50.62 (25.87)                                        
 48 Litherland, Jay           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.34L     50.64        
                  24.57       50.64 (26.07)                                        
 49 Roberts, Ryan             21 Blue Hen Aq.-MA        48.98      50.83        
                  24.67       50.83 (26.16)                                        
 50 Hasemann, Nicholas        17 Una ACAD-IL            57.70L     51.01        
                  24.71       51.01 (26.30)                                        
 51 Lukens, Kyle              18 Unattached-MA          49.63      51.02        
                  24.47       51.02 (26.55)                                        
 52 Bui, Harrison             18 Tex. Christian U-NT    49.95      51.15        
                  24.87       51.15 (26.28)                                        
 53 Ballance, Robert          20 American Univ.-PV      49.88      51.17        
                  24.56       51.17 (26.61)                                        
 54 Ware, Timothy             19 Blue Hen Aq.-MA        49.48      51.30        
                  24.67       51.30 (26.63)                                        
 55 Uggeri, Michael           20 Michigan State U-MI    49.98      51.37        
                  25.05       51.37 (26.32)                                        
 55 Lemaistre, Frederick      19 Univ. of Texas-ST      49.92      51.37        
                  24.98       51.37 (26.39)                                        
 57 McCarthy, Matthew         21 Blue Hen Aq.-MA        50.17      51.47        
                  24.85       51.47 (26.62)                                        
 58 Witherow, Lewis           21 George Mason U-PV      48.60      51.55        
                  24.89       51.55 (26.66)                                        
 59 Kanorr, Daniel            21 Indiana Univ.-IN       48.78      52.46        
                  24.68       52.46 (27.78)                                        
 -- Wenzler, Madison          21 Univ. of Texas-ST      48.47         DQ        
 -- *Duran, Israel            25 Acuatica N. V.         55.50S       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sun, Hongzhe              27 N. Y. Athletic-MR      49.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Williamson, Max           18 No. KY Clippers-OH     58.24L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wagner, John              20 Southern Cal-CA        49.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Small, Adam               23 Tucson Ford-AZ         58.10L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Weir, Caleb               21 Univ. of Texas-ST      50.31         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:36.81   12/1/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach                 
   U.S. Open: O 1:36.81   12/1/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach                 
        Meet: M 1:36.81   12/1/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
                1:49.19  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:49.39  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                1:50.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murphy, Ryan        17 Bolles School-FL     1:42.05    1:38.15         20  
                  22.97       47.83 (24.86)     1:13.01 (25.18)     1:38.15 (25.14)
  2 *Vyatchanin, Arkad  28 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:41.27    1:38.22         17  
                  23.41       48.47 (25.06)     1:13.83 (25.36)     1:38.22 (24.39)
  3 Lendrum, James      21 Southern Cal-CA      1:43.00    1:42.29         16  
                  24.19       50.00 (25.81)     1:16.10 (26.10)     1:42.29 (26.19)
  4 *Ress, Eric         22 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:43.72    1:42.72         15  
                  24.40       50.12 (25.72)     1:16.33 (26.21)     1:42.72 (26.39)
  5 Jarzen, Jacob       22 Michigan State U-MI  1:42.66    1:43.10         14  
                  24.09       49.97 (25.88)     1:16.56 (26.59)     1:43.10 (26.54)
  6 Surhoff, Austin     22 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:43.81    1:43.38         13  
                  24.88       50.81 (25.93)     1:17.21 (26.40)     1:43.38 (26.17)
  7 Thompson, Matt      22 Una STAN-PC/Stanfor  1:43.81    1:43.41         12  
                  24.42       50.54 (26.12)     1:17.12 (26.58)     1:43.41 (26.29)
  8 Miller, Ellis       21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:43.64    1:43.90         11  
                  24.24       50.15 (25.91)     1:16.92 (26.77)     1:43.90 (26.98)
B - Final
  9 Sheppard, Michael   20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:46.43    1:42.77          9  
                  24.19       49.78 (25.59)     1:16.19 (26.41)     1:42.77 (26.58)
 10 Bloch, Chase        21 Southern Cal-CA      1:44.80    1:43.45          7  
                  24.57       51.15 (26.58)     1:17.74 (26.59)     1:43.45 (25.71)
 11 Darmody, Kevin      19 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:45.26    1:43.52          6  
                  24.28       50.50 (26.22)     1:17.08 (26.58)     1:43.52 (26.44)
 12 Robinson, Cooper    20 Tex. Christian U-NT  1:44.39    1:44.13          5  
                  24.47       50.94 (26.47)     1:17.59 (26.65)     1:44.13 (26.54)
 13 *Karpov, Nick       22 Southern Cal-CA      1:45.39    1:44.80          4  
                  24.44       50.91 (26.47)     1:17.79 (26.88)     1:44.80 (27.01)
 14 *Bobrosky, Chad     19 Southern Cal-CA      1:46.38    1:45.38          3  
                  25.46       52.16 (26.70)     1:18.78 (26.62)     1:45.38 (26.60)
 15 Bohman, Bryce       22 Unattached-WV        1:45.93    1:45.83          2  
                  24.90       51.08 (26.18)     1:18.59 (27.51)     1:45.83 (27.24)
 16 Stacy, Peter        22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:44.89    1:47.22          1  
                  24.51       51.02 (26.51)     1:18.29 (27.27)     1:47.22 (28.93)
C - Final
 17 Murphy, Patrick     21 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:46.62    1:43.55        
                  24.34       50.40 (26.06)     1:17.12 (26.72)     1:43.55 (26.43)
 18 Hurko, Matthew      21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:47.45    1:45.89        
                  24.70       51.11 (26.41)     1:18.28 (27.17)     1:45.89 (27.61)
 19 Wells, James        20 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:47.47    1:45.90        
                  25.01       52.24 (27.23)     1:19.45 (27.21)     1:45.90 (26.45)
 20 Scheffer, Benjamin  19 KC Blazers-MV        1:47.01    1:46.35        
                  25.37       52.44 (27.07)     1:19.48 (27.04)     1:46.35 (26.87)
 21 Swanson, Conor      21 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:47.70    1:47.35        
                  25.05       51.90 (26.85)     1:19.42 (27.52)     1:47.35 (27.93)
 22 Musser, Seth        19 KC Blazers-MV        1:46.95    1:47.39        
                  25.44       52.17 (26.73)     1:19.67 (27.50)     1:47.39 (27.72)
 23 Conaton, Patrick    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:47.35    1:47.73        
                  25.28       52.87 (27.59)     1:20.50 (27.63)     1:47.73 (27.23)
 24 Litherland, Jay     17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:47.80    1:48.11        
                  25.27       52.54 (27.27)     1:20.35 (27.81)     1:48.11 (27.76)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:36.81   12/1/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach                 
   U.S. Open: O 1:36.81   12/1/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach                 
        Meet: M 1:36.81   12/1/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
                1:49.19  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:49.39  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                1:50.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lochte, Ryan              28 Daytona Beach-FL     1:41.43    1:40.69 q      
                  24.59       50.94 (26.35)     1:14.94 (24.00)     1:40.69 (25.75)
  2 *Vyatchanin, Arkady       28 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:44.06    1:41.27 q      
                  24.22       49.54 (25.32)     1:15.54 (26.00)     1:41.27 (25.73)
  3 Murphy, Ryan              17 Bolles School-FL     1:40.90    1:42.05 q      
                  23.66       49.75 (26.09)     1:16.18 (26.43)     1:42.05 (25.87)
  4 Jarzen, Jacob             22 Michigan State U-MI  1:42.34    1:42.66 q      
                  24.26       50.29 (26.03)     1:16.75 (26.46)     1:42.66 (25.91)
  5 Lendrum, James            21 Southern Cal-CA      1:40.82    1:43.00 q      
                  24.65       50.73 (26.08)     1:16.92 (26.19)     1:43.00 (26.08)
  6 Miller, Ellis             21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:42.99    1:43.64 q      
                  24.57       50.93 (26.36)     1:17.48 (26.55)     1:43.64 (26.16)
  7 *Ress, Eric               22 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:45.66    1:43.72 q      
                  24.80       51.07 (26.27)     1:17.37 (26.30)     1:43.72 (26.35)
  8 Surhoff, Austin           22 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:42.47    1:43.81 q      
                  24.86       50.82 (25.96)     1:17.66 (26.84)     1:43.81 (26.15)
  8 Thompson, Matt            22 Una STAN-PC/Stanfor  1:41.43    1:43.81 q      
                  24.46       50.73 (26.27)     1:17.24 (26.51)     1:43.81 (26.57)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Robinson, Cooper          20 Tex. Christian U-NT  1:43.41    1:44.39 q      
                  24.69       51.34 (26.65)     1:18.09 (26.75)     1:44.39 (26.30)
 11 Bloch, Chase              21 Southern Cal-CA      1:44.00    1:44.80 q      
                  24.75       51.40 (26.65)     1:18.24 (26.84)     1:44.80 (26.56)
 12 Stacy, Peter              22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:43.26    1:44.89 q      
                  24.44       50.58 (26.14)     1:17.60 (27.02)     1:44.89 (27.29)
 13 Darmody, Kevin            19 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:42.29    1:45.26 q      
                  24.54       51.37 (26.83)     1:18.60 (27.23)     1:45.26 (26.66)
 14 *Karpov, Nick             22 Southern Cal-CA      1:44.09    1:45.39 q      
                  25.13       51.64 (26.51)     1:18.07 (26.43)     1:45.39 (27.32)
 15 Bohman, Bryce             22 Unattached-WV        1:47.59    1:45.93 q      
                  25.55       52.21 (26.66)     1:18.98 (26.77)     1:45.93 (26.95)
 16 *Bobrosky, Chad           19 Southern Cal-CA      1:46.16    1:46.38 q      
                  25.37       52.32 (26.95)     1:19.40 (27.08)     1:46.38 (26.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sheppard, Michael         20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:41.51    1:46.43 q      
                  24.49       50.98 (26.49)     1:18.44 (27.46)     1:46.43 (27.99)
 18 Murphy, Patrick           21 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:43.72    1:46.62 q      
                  24.99       51.84 (26.85)     1:19.30 (27.46)     1:46.62 (27.32)
 19 Musser, Seth              19 KC Blazers-MV        1:45.09    1:46.95 q      
                  25.19       51.72 (26.53)     1:19.04 (27.32)     1:46.95 (27.91)
 20 Scheffer, Benjamin        19 KC Blazers-MV        1:46.19    1:47.01 q      
                  24.68       51.32 (26.64)     1:18.88 (27.56)     1:47.01 (28.13)
 21 Conaton, Patrick          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:47.93    1:47.35 q      
                  25.60       52.75 (27.15)     1:20.11 (27.36)     1:47.35 (27.24)
 22 Hurko, Matthew            21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:47.27    1:47.45 q      
                  25.56       52.68 (27.12)     1:20.06 (27.38)     1:47.45 (27.39)
 23 Wells, James              20 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:42.92    1:47.47 q      
                  24.95       52.32 (27.37)     1:19.84 (27.52)     1:47.47 (27.63)
 24 Swanson, Conor            21 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:46.30    1:47.70 q      
                  25.10       51.89 (26.79)     1:19.53 (27.64)     1:47.70 (28.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Litherland, Jay           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:48.95    1:47.80        
                  25.76       52.96 (27.20)     1:20.49 (27.53)     1:47.80 (27.31)
 26 Henahan, Richard          23 Tennessee Aq.-SE     1:46.40    1:47.83        
                  25.07       52.12 (27.05)     1:19.76 (27.64)     1:47.83 (28.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shivakumar, Varun         21 Northwestern U-IL    1:46.37    1:47.94        
                  25.65       52.76 (27.11)     1:20.14 (27.38)     1:47.94 (27.80)
 28 Rowan, Samuel             21 Tucson Ford-AZ       1:45.58    1:48.08        
                  25.35       52.94 (27.59)     1:20.32 (27.38)     1:48.08 (27.76)
 29 *Maczewski, Adam          22 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  1:45.63    1:48.36        
                  24.93       52.22 (27.29)     1:20.08 (27.86)     1:48.36 (28.28)
 30 Hasemann, Nicholas        17 Una ACAD-IL          2:05.21L   1:48.54        
                  25.86       53.53 (27.67)     1:21.17 (27.64)     1:48.54 (27.37)
 31 *ROBLES CASTRO, Miguel    25 ITESM                1:59.80S   1:48.56        
                  25.25       52.64 (27.39)     1:20.88 (28.24)     1:48.56 (27.68)
 32 Roberts, Ryan             21 Blue Hen Aq.-MA      1:46.71    1:48.60        
                  26.06       54.20 (28.14)     1:21.64 (27.44)     1:48.60 (26.96)
 33 Chen, Jason               17 Pleasanton-PC        2:04.08L   1:48.80        
                  26.42       53.81 (27.39)     1:21.20 (27.39)     1:48.80 (27.60)
 34 Rysemus, Logan            17 King Aquatic-PN      1:48.69    1:48.86        
                  25.90       53.33 (27.43)     1:21.12 (27.79)     1:48.86 (27.74)
 35 Wurm, Matthew             20 Una AU-PV            1:48.24    1:48.87        
                  25.49       52.58 (27.09)     1:20.65 (28.07)     1:48.87 (28.22)
 36 Shillito, Alasdair        20 Cleveland State-LE   1:48.11    1:48.94        
                  25.49       52.76 (27.27)     1:20.75 (27.99)     1:48.94 (28.19)
 37 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth    17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:47.62    1:49.15        
                  25.74       53.37 (27.63)     1:21.42 (28.05)     1:49.15 (27.73)
 38 *Kiraly, Attila           22 East Carolina  U-NC  1:48.73    1:49.22        
                  25.64       52.96 (27.32)     1:21.00 (28.04)     1:49.22 (28.22)
 39 *Mangus, Joshua           19 Tex. Christian U-NT  1:46.97    1:49.57        
                  25.57       53.46 (27.89)     1:21.47 (28.01)     1:49.57 (28.10)
 40 *Swanston, Jeffrey        18 Southern Cal-CA      1:47.99    1:49.62        
                  25.56       53.32 (27.76)     1:21.12 (27.80)     1:49.62 (28.50)
 41 Lemaistre, Frederick      19 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:48.84    1:49.63        
                  25.45       52.91 (27.46)     1:21.05 (28.14)     1:49.63 (28.58)
 42 Querciagrossa, August     21 Unattached-WV        1:48.66    1:49.72        
                  26.47       54.30 (27.83)     1:22.00 (27.70)     1:49.72 (27.72)
 43 Stanchi, Paolo            19 Cal. Polytechnic-CA  1:49.31    1:49.89        
                  26.29       54.31 (28.02)     1:22.09 (27.78)     1:49.89 (27.80)
 44 Cohn, Michael             19 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI  2:06.37L   1:50.21        
                  26.02       53.57 (27.55)     1:22.14 (28.57)     1:50.21 (28.07)
 45 Head, Nelson              21 Tex. Christian U-NT  1:49.07    1:50.23        
                  25.76       53.49 (27.73)     1:21.90 (28.41)     1:50.23 (28.33)
 46 Stobbe, Eric              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:06.24L   1:50.24        
                  26.29       53.67 (27.38)     1:21.78 (28.11)     1:50.24 (28.46)
 47 *Tee, Eugene              18 Santa Monica-CA      2:04.19L   1:50.59        
                  27.10       55.55 (28.45)     1:23.49 (27.94)     1:50.59 (27.10)
 48 McGowan, Nicholas         20 Michigan State U-MI  1:47.19    1:50.95        
                  26.67       54.83 (28.16)     1:23.15 (28.32)     1:50.95 (27.80)
 49 McCarthy, Matthew         21 Blue Hen Aq.-MA      1:47.58    1:50.96        
                  25.93       53.78 (27.85)     1:22.18 (28.40)     1:50.96 (28.78)
 50 Witherow, Lewis           21 George Mason U-PV    1:47.49    1:51.02        
                  26.37       54.33 (27.96)     1:22.90 (28.57)     1:51.02 (28.12)
 51 Thompson, Chad            20 Xavier Univ.-OH/DCS  1:48.92    1:51.60        
                  25.88       53.45 (27.57)     1:22.03 (28.58)     1:51.60 (29.57)
 52 Cragin, Cole              21 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:42.39    1:52.51        
                  25.16       53.22 (28.06)     1:22.47 (29.25)     1:52.51 (30.04)
 53 Ware, Timothy             19 Blue Hen Aq.-MA      1:49.26    1:52.71        
                  26.41       54.92 (28.51)     1:23.88 (28.96)     1:52.71 (28.83)
 54 Palley, David             19 West Virginia U-WV   1:48.76    1:53.14        
                  27.04       55.59 (28.55)     1:24.09 (28.50)     1:53.14 (29.05)
 55 Blakely, Steven           19 George Mason U-PV    1:48.39    1:53.25        
                  26.64       54.30 (27.66)     1:23.61 (29.31)     1:53.25 (29.64)
 -- Williamson, Max           18 No. KY Clippers-OH   1:49.24        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Aakhus, Randy             20 UCSB-CA              1:48.44        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wright, Cary              20 Southern Cal-CA      1:49.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Spinazzola, Luca          19 Southern Cal-CA      1:46.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 51.10  11/30/2012 Kevin Cordes, Univ. of Arizona               
   U.S. Open: O 50.86   3/27/2009 Damir Dugonjic, Cal/SLO                      
        Meet: M 51.10  11/30/2012 Kevin Cordes, Univ. of Arizona               
                56.39  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                56.79  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                57.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cordes, Kevin       19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    51.86      51.10A        20  
                  23.94       51.10 (27.16)                                        
  2 Alexandrov, Mike    27 Trojan Swim Club-CA    52.11      51.62         17  
                  24.11       51.62 (27.51)                                        
  3 Burckle, Clark      24 Tucson Ford-AZ         51.98      51.99         16  
                  24.70       51.99 (27.29)                                        
  4 Craig, Bradley      23 Tennessee Aq.-SE       52.67      52.30         15  
                  24.46       52.30 (27.84)                                        
  5 Mickelson, Carl     21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    52.19      52.41         14  
                  24.64       52.41 (27.77)                                        
  6 Steel, Kevin        21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    53.24      52.66         13  
                  24.34       52.66 (28.32)                                        
  7 *Ganiel, Imri       20 Unattached-ST          53.38      53.12         12  
                  24.83       53.12 (28.29)                                        
  8 Freeman, Timothy    22 UCSB-CA                53.60      53.81         11  
                  25.25       53.81 (28.56)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lujan-Rivera, Serg  19 Southern Cal-CA        53.63      53.22          9  
                  24.80       53.22 (28.42)                                        
 10 Friedland, Eric     22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    53.81      53.61          7  
                  24.91       53.61 (28.70)                                        
 11 Miller, Cody        20 Indiana Univ.-IN       53.78      53.69          6  
                  25.25       53.69 (28.44)                                        
 12 Sovero, Andrew      18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    53.65      53.93          5  
                  25.07       53.93 (28.86)                                        
 13 *Crespo, Edgar      23 Unattached-NT          54.06      54.04          4  
                  25.33       54.04 (28.71)                                        
 14 Schurr, Christian   28 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    54.31      54.24          3  
                  25.58       54.24 (28.66)                                        
 15 Seliskar, Andrew    16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.11      54.26          2  
                  25.55       54.26 (28.71)                                        
 16 *Oliver Mercado, D  25 ITESM                  54.56      55.38          1  
                  25.69       55.38 (29.69)                                        
C - Final
 17 Silverthorn, Nicho  16 Pleasanton-PC          54.67      54.58        
                  25.76       54.58 (28.82)                                        
 18 Licon, William      18 Nitro Swimming-ST      54.96      54.84        
                  26.09       54.84 (28.75)                                        
 19 Fedderly, Matthew   26 Snow Swimming-PV       55.37      55.21        
                  26.14       55.21 (29.07)                                        
 20 Vissering, Carsten  15 Nation's Capital-PV    55.71      55.42        
                  25.99       55.42 (29.43)                                        
 21 *Shumkov, Lachezar  20 U of Connecticut-CT    55.00      55.45        
                  26.01       55.45 (29.44)                                        
 22 *Grant, Nathan      20 Cleveland State-LE     55.48      55.66        
                  26.23       55.66 (29.43)                                        
 23 Bentz, Gunnar       16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    55.00      55.77        
                  26.53       55.77 (29.24)                                        
 24 Hopen, Macormik     19 Cal. Polytechnic-CA    54.85      55.96        
                  25.79       55.96 (30.17)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 51.10  11/30/2012 Kevin Cordes, Univ. of Arizona               
   U.S. Open: O 50.86   3/27/2009 Damir Dugonjic, Cal/SLO                      
        Meet: M 51.10  11/30/2012 Kevin Cordes, Univ. of Arizona               
                56.39  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                56.79  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                57.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cordes, Kevin             19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    51.32      51.86 q      
                  24.40       51.86 (27.46)                                        
  2 Burckle, Clark            24 Tucson Ford-AZ       1:00.81L     51.98 q      
                  24.48       51.98 (27.50)                                        
  3 Alexandrov, Mike          27 Trojan Swim Club-CA    52.80      52.11 q      
                  24.60       52.11 (27.51)                                        
  4 Mickelson, Carl           21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    51.86      52.19 q      
                  24.23       52.19 (27.96)                                        
  5 Craig, Bradley            23 Tennessee Aq.-SE       53.54      52.67 q      
                  24.53       52.67 (28.14)                                        
  6 Steel, Kevin              21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    53.56      53.24 q      
                  24.94       53.24 (28.30)                                        
  7 *Ganiel, Imri             20 Unattached-ST        1:02.07L     53.38 q      
                  25.02       53.38 (28.36)                                        
  8 Freeman, Timothy          22 UCSB-CA                56.57      53.60 q      
                  24.92       53.60 (28.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lujan-Rivera, Sergio      19 Southern Cal-CA        53.78      53.63 q      
                  25.05       53.63 (28.58)                                        
 10 Sovero, Andrew            18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    54.77      53.65 q      
                  25.36       53.65 (28.29)                                        
 11 Miller, Cody              20 Indiana Univ.-IN       52.34      53.78 q      
                  25.35       53.78 (28.43)                                        
 12 Friedland, Eric           22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    52.46      53.81 q      
                  25.05       53.81 (28.76)                                        
 13 *Crespo, Edgar            23 Unattached-NT          53.26      54.06 q      
                  25.36       54.06 (28.70)                                        
 14 Seliskar, Andrew          16 Nation's Capital-PV    55.46      54.11 q      
                  25.49       54.11 (28.62)                                        
 15 Schurr, Christian         28 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    53.88      54.31 q      
                  25.49       54.31 (28.82)                                        
 16 *Oliver Mercado, David    25 ITESM                1:02.41S     54.56 q      
                  25.33       54.56 (29.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Silverthorn, Nicholas     16 Pleasanton-PC          55.45      54.67 q      
                  25.80       54.67 (28.87)                                        
 18 Hopen, Macormik           19 Cal. Polytechnic-CA    56.22      54.85 q      
                  25.31       54.85 (29.54)                                        
 19 Licon, William            18 Nitro Swimming-ST      55.80      54.96 q      
                  26.17       54.96 (28.79)                                        
 20 *Shumkov, Lachezar        20 U of Connecticut-CT    55.47      55.00 q      
                  25.91       55.00 (29.09)                                        
 20 Bentz, Gunnar             16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    55.86      55.00 q      
                  26.06       55.00 (28.94)                                        
 22 *Klarskov, Morten         20 Southern Cal-CA        54.77      55.13 q      
                  26.20       55.13 (28.93)                                        
 23 Fedderly, Matthew         26 Snow Swimming-PV       55.95      55.37 q      
                  26.10       55.37 (29.27)                                        
 24 *Grant, Nathan            20 Cleveland State-LE     56.38      55.48 q      
                  26.13       55.48 (29.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Vissering, Carsten        15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:03.44L     55.71        
                  26.15       55.71 (29.56)                                        
 26 Malone, Andrew            19 Southern Cal-CA        55.28      55.84        
                  26.18       55.84 (29.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hojnacki, Zachery         21 Tucson Ford-AZ         55.74      55.86        
                  26.35       55.86 (29.51)                                        
 28 Williamson, Max           18 No. KY Clippers-OH     56.05      55.92        
                  26.63       55.92 (29.29)                                        
 29 Moore, Charles            21 Univ. of Texas-ST      56.20      56.06        
                  26.12       56.06 (29.94)                                        
 30 Kurz, Tanner              19 Indiana Univ.-IN       54.69      56.07        
                  26.07       56.07 (30.00)                                        
 31 Altman, Ridge             19 Southern Cal-CA        56.62      56.17        
                  26.70       56.17 (29.47)                                        
 32 Anderson, Benjamin        19 Univ. of Texas-ST      54.95      56.18        
                  26.45       56.18 (29.73)                                        
 33 Korman, Matthew           20 Univ. of Texas-ST      55.65      56.20        
                  26.43       56.20 (29.77)                                        
 34 Ferro, Brian              21 Cleveland State-LE     56.73      56.30        
                  26.23       56.30 (30.07)                                        
 35 Hurley, Donald            20 Indiana Univ.-IN       54.91      56.44        
                  26.71       56.44 (29.73)                                        
 36 Carbone, Ian              20 Univ. of Texas-ST      54.87      56.67        
                  26.51       56.67 (30.16)                                        
 37 Cassell, Gunther          15 L. I. Express-MR     1:05.47L     56.73        
                  26.62       56.73 (30.11)                                        
 38 Denton-Schneider, Jonath  22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    55.56      56.87        
                  26.44       56.87 (30.43)                                        
 39 Diaz, David               20 Asphalt Green-MR     1:05.01L     56.92        
                  27.04       56.92 (29.88)                                        
 40 Reimon, Andrew            19 Unattached-NJ          56.65      56.97        
                  26.59       56.97 (30.38)                                        
 41 Hodges, Wyatt             22 Unattached-IN          55.57      57.06        
                  27.39       57.06 (29.67)                                        
 42 Murphy, Keith             20 Univ. of Texas-ST      56.79      57.11        
                  26.25       57.11 (30.86)                                        
 43 Lockwood, Liam            18 Univ. of Texas-ST      56.17      57.13        
                  27.17       57.13 (29.96)                                        
 44 Oprendek, Gregory         21 Unattached-MA          56.39      57.15        
                  27.26       57.15 (29.89)                                        
 45 Miller, Cody              22 Unattached-HI          55.90      57.17        
                  27.12       57.17 (30.05)                                        
 46 Smith, Austin             19 Unattached-CO          56.79      57.25        
                  26.70       57.25 (30.55)                                        
 47 Severns, Keegan           20 Univ. of Texas-ST      56.02      57.28        
                  27.05       57.28 (30.23)                                        
 47 Cook, Jacob               18 Michigan State U-MI  1:05.37L     57.28        
                  27.11       57.28 (30.17)                                        
 49 Bui, Harrison             18 Tex. Christian U-NT    56.49      57.44        
                  26.69       57.44 (30.75)                                        
 50 Szyszko, Paul             22 La Salle Univ.-MA      56.30      57.57        
                  27.07       57.57 (30.50)                                        
 51 *Vielma Gonzalez, Aldo S  21 ITESM                1:03.18S     58.44        
                  27.46       58.44 (30.98)                                        
 52 Gannon, Adam              20 Unattached-MN          56.05      58.71        
                  27.30       58.71 (31.41)                                        
 53 Canene, Christopher       22 Unattached-WV          56.78      58.91        
                  26.56       58.91 (32.35)                                        
 -- Kolar, Calvin             20 Southern Ill. U-OZ     56.73         DQ        
 -- Cushing, Blake            21 Southern Cal-CA        55.31         DQ        
 -- Dwyer, Conor              23 Una GSC-FL             54.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Carlucci, Conor           24 N. Y. Athletic-MR      56.61        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gutman, Thomas            20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    54.43         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:51.73   12/4/2010 Michael Alexandrov, Tucson Ford Deal       
   U.S. Open: O 1:51.40   3/28/2009 Neil Versfeld, Georgia/RSA                 
        Meet: M 1:51.73   12/4/2010 Michael Alexandrov, Tucson Ford Deal       
                2:02.39  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:03.39  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                2:04.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cordes, Kevin       19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:51.93    1:50.73O        20  
                  24.92       53.37 (28.45)     1:21.86 (28.49)     1:50.73 (28.87)
  2 Burckle, Clark      24 Tucson Ford-AZ       1:52.76    1:51.20O        17  
                  25.15       53.33 (28.18)     1:22.04 (28.71)     1:51.20 (29.16)
  3 Alexandrov, Mike    27 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:54.85    1:52.24         16  
                  25.16       53.74 (28.58)     1:22.75 (29.01)     1:52.24 (29.49)
  4 Thompson, Austen    22 Tucson Ford-AZ       1:55.32    1:54.73         15  
                  25.22       54.30 (29.08)     1:24.11 (29.81)     1:54.73 (30.62)
  5 Miller, Cody        20 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:56.74    1:54.89         14  
                  25.72       54.76 (29.04)     1:24.25 (29.49)     1:54.89 (30.64)
  6 Craig, Bradley      23 Tennessee Aq.-SE     1:56.76    1:55.11         13  
                  25.28       54.43 (29.15)     1:24.32 (29.89)     1:55.11 (30.79)
  7 Kalisz, Chase       18 North Baltimore-MD   1:56.35    1:56.43         12  
                  26.28       55.83 (29.55)     1:25.96 (30.13)     1:56.43 (30.47)
  8 Mickelson, Carl     21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:56.64    1:57.40         11  
                  25.58       55.49 (29.91)     1:25.85 (30.36)     1:57.40 (31.55)
B - Final
  9 Licon, William      18 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:58.14    1:57.07          9  
                  26.43       56.01 (29.58)     1:26.12 (30.11)     1:57.07 (30.95)
 10 *Klarskov, Morten   20 Southern Cal-CA      1:57.22    1:57.42          7  
                  26.44       56.59 (30.15)     1:27.28 (30.69)     1:57.42 (30.14)
 11 *Ganiel, Imri       20 Unattached-ST        1:58.49    1:57.85          6  
                  26.00       56.00 (30.00)     1:26.95 (30.95)     1:57.85 (30.90)
 12 Rowan, Samuel       21 Tucson Ford-AZ       1:59.19    1:57.86          5  
                  27.04       56.80 (29.76)     1:27.18 (30.38)     1:57.86 (30.68)
 13 Williamson, Max     18 No. KY Clippers-OH   1:59.30    1:57.94          4  
                  26.77       56.74 (29.97)     1:27.06 (30.32)     1:57.94 (30.88)
 14 Sovero, Andrew      18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:57.33    1:57.99          3  
                  26.31       55.93 (29.62)     1:26.48 (30.55)     1:57.99 (31.51)
 15 Altman, Ridge       19 Southern Cal-CA      1:59.11    1:58.95          2  
                  26.64       56.24 (29.60)     1:26.80 (30.56)     1:58.95 (32.15)
 16 Freeman, Timothy    22 UCSB-CA              1:58.23    1:59.26          1  
                  26.74       56.70 (29.96)     1:27.67 (30.97)     1:59.26 (31.59)
C - Final
 17 Bentz, Gunnar       16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:00.48    1:57.41        
                  26.77       57.16 (30.39)     1:27.77 (30.61)     1:57.41 (29.64)
 18 Solis, Eric         21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  2:00.49    1:58.78        
                  27.46       58.01 (30.55)     1:28.20 (30.19)     1:58.78 (30.58)
 19 *Shnaider, Yaniv    25 U. of Missouri-MV    1:59.74    1:59.30        
                  27.03       57.42 (30.39)     1:28.06 (30.64)     1:59.30 (31.24)
 20 Steel, Kevin        21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  2:01.61    1:59.47        
                  25.83       55.63 (29.80)     1:27.11 (31.48)     1:59.47 (32.36)
 21 Malone, Andrew      19 Southern Cal-CA      1:59.99    1:59.61        
                  26.78       57.07 (30.29)     1:28.40 (31.33)     1:59.61 (31.21)
 22 Vissering, Carsten  15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:01.09    2:00.33        
                  26.78       56.77 (29.99)     1:28.12 (31.35)     2:00.33 (32.21)
 23 Fedderly, Matthew   26 Snow Swimming-PV     2:01.66    2:00.64        
                  27.21       57.73 (30.52)     1:28.80 (31.07)     2:00.64 (31.84)
 24 Hojnacki, Zachery   21 Tucson Ford-AZ       2:01.16    2:01.54        
                  27.39       58.13 (30.74)     1:29.19 (31.06)     2:01.54 (32.35)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:51.73   12/4/2010 Michael Alexandrov, Tucson Ford Deal       
   U.S. Open: O 1:51.40   3/28/2009 Neil Versfeld, Georgia/RSA                 
        Meet: M 1:51.73   12/4/2010 Michael Alexandrov, Tucson Ford Deal       
                2:02.39  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:03.39  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                2:04.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cordes, Kevin             19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:51.97    1:51.93 q      
                  25.37       53.79 (28.42)     1:22.85 (29.06)     1:51.93 (29.08)
  2 Burckle, Clark            24 Tucson Ford-AZ       2:09.11L   1:52.76 q      
                  25.52       54.18 (28.66)     1:23.32 (29.14)     1:52.76 (29.44)
  3 Alexandrov, Mike          27 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:55.38    1:54.85 q      
                  26.13       55.57 (29.44)     1:25.22 (29.65)     1:54.85 (29.63)
  4 Thompson, Austen          22 Tucson Ford-AZ       1:53.50    1:55.32 q      
                  25.60       55.00 (29.40)     1:24.94 (29.94)     1:55.32 (30.38)
  5 Kalisz, Chase             18 North Baltimore-MD   1:57.35    1:56.35 q      
                  26.91       56.71 (29.80)     1:26.50 (29.79)     1:56.35 (29.85)
  6 Mickelson, Carl           21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:52.18    1:56.64 q      
                  26.12       56.48 (30.36)     1:26.48 (30.00)     1:56.64 (30.16)
  7 Miller, Cody              20 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:54.07    1:56.74 q      
                  25.89       55.54 (29.65)     1:25.65 (30.11)     1:56.74 (31.09)
  8 Craig, Bradley            23 Tennessee Aq.-SE     1:57.04    1:56.76 q      
                  26.01       56.02 (30.01)     1:26.33 (30.31)     1:56.76 (30.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 *Klarskov, Morten         20 Southern Cal-CA      1:58.54    1:57.22 q      
                  26.58       56.53 (29.95)     1:26.77 (30.24)     1:57.22 (30.45)
 10 Sovero, Andrew            18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:59.39    1:57.33 q      
                  26.87       56.55 (29.68)     1:26.62 (30.07)     1:57.33 (30.71)
 11 Licon, William            18 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:58.08    1:58.14 q      
                  26.76       56.71 (29.95)     1:26.78 (30.07)     1:58.14 (31.36)
 12 Freeman, Timothy          22 UCSB-CA              2:22.26L   1:58.23 q      
                  26.51       56.67 (30.16)     1:26.86 (30.19)     1:58.23 (31.37)
 13 *Ganiel, Imri             20 Unattached-ST        2:15.76L   1:58.49 q      
                  26.30       56.92 (30.62)     1:27.36 (30.44)     1:58.49 (31.13)
 14 Altman, Ridge             19 Southern Cal-CA      2:00.38    1:59.11 q      
                  26.90       56.76 (29.86)     1:27.33 (30.57)     1:59.11 (31.78)
 15 Rowan, Samuel             21 Tucson Ford-AZ       2:00.01    1:59.19 q      
                  27.23       56.99 (29.76)     1:27.78 (30.79)     1:59.19 (31.41)
 16 Williamson, Max           18 No. KY Clippers-OH   1:59.34    1:59.30 q      
                  27.17       57.24 (30.07)     1:28.28 (31.04)     1:59.30 (31.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 *Shnaider, Yaniv          25 U. of Missouri-MV    1:58.85    1:59.74 q      
                  27.27       57.34 (30.07)     1:28.41 (31.07)     1:59.74 (31.33)
 18 Malone, Andrew            19 Southern Cal-CA      1:59.18    1:59.99 q      
                  26.71       57.21 (30.50)     1:27.91 (30.70)     1:59.99 (32.08)
 19 Bentz, Gunnar             16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:59.30    2:00.48 q      
                  27.10       57.45 (30.35)     1:28.88 (31.43)     2:00.48 (31.60)
 20 Solis, Eric               21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  2:17.66L   2:00.49 q      
                  27.03       57.28 (30.25)     1:28.53 (31.25)     2:00.49 (31.96)
 21 *Grant, Nathan            20 Cleveland State-LE   2:01.58    2:00.81 q      
                  26.90       57.23 (30.33)     1:28.60 (31.37)     2:00.81 (32.21)
 22 Ferro, Brian              21 Cleveland State-LE   2:02.51    2:01.00 q      
                  27.38       58.24 (30.86)     1:29.84 (31.60)     2:01.00 (31.16)
 23 Vissering, Carsten        15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:03.02    2:01.09 q      
                  27.17       57.64 (30.47)     1:28.95 (31.31)     2:01.09 (32.14)
 24 Hojnacki, Zachery         21 Tucson Ford-AZ       1:59.64    2:01.16 q      
                  27.26       57.81 (30.55)     1:29.10 (31.29)     2:01.16 (32.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Steel, Kevin              21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:58.52    2:01.61        
                  26.48       57.22 (30.74)     1:29.08 (31.86)     2:01.61 (32.53)
 26 Fedderly, Matthew         26 Snow Swimming-PV     2:02.00    2:01.66        
                  27.66       58.38 (30.72)     1:29.76 (31.38)     2:01.66 (31.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 *Adshead, Mitchell        19 Tex. Christian U-NT  2:02.06    2:02.06        
                  28.14       59.14 (31.00)     1:30.73 (31.59)     2:02.06 (31.33)
 28 *Roth, Johan              20 Una LASL-MA          2:17.34S   2:02.26        
                  27.68       58.35 (30.67)     1:29.86 (31.51)     2:02.26 (32.40)
 29 *Shumkov, Lachezar        20 U of Connecticut-CT  1:59.69    2:02.58        
                  26.96       57.61 (30.65)     1:29.56 (31.95)     2:02.58 (33.02)
 30 Moore, David              18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:22.18L   2:02.85        
                  27.97       59.18 (31.21)     1:30.70 (31.52)     2:02.85 (32.15)
 31 Trahin, Samuel            22 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:56.97    2:02.91        
                  27.51       58.40 (30.89)     1:30.22 (31.82)     2:02.91 (32.69)
 32 *Oliver Mercado, David    25 ITESM                2:18.46L   2:02.99        
                  26.91       57.90 (30.99)     1:29.98 (32.08)     2:02.99 (33.01)
 33 Reimon, Andrew            19 Unattached-NJ        2:02.39    2:03.52        
                  27.23       58.10 (30.87)     1:30.48 (32.38)     2:03.52 (33.04)
 34 Denton-Schneider, Jonath  22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  2:02.42    2:03.55        
                  28.26       59.22 (30.96)     1:30.76 (31.54)     2:03.55 (32.79)
 35 Stanchi, Paolo            19 Cal. Polytechnic-CA  2:22.81L   2:03.62        
                  28.16       59.39 (31.23)     1:31.24 (31.85)     2:03.62 (32.38)
 36 Lockwood, Liam            18 Univ. of Texas-ST    2:02.01    2:03.78        
                  28.11       59.77 (31.66)     1:31.79 (32.02)     2:03.78 (31.99)
 37 Korman, Matthew           20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:59.28    2:03.83        
                  27.23       58.30 (31.07)     1:30.31 (32.01)     2:03.83 (33.52)
 38 *Vielma Gonzalez, Aldo S  21 ITESM                2:15.90S   2:04.13        
                  28.28       59.43 (31.15)     1:31.62 (32.19)     2:04.13 (32.51)
 39 Miller, Cody              22 Unattached-HI        2:02.49    2:04.25        
                  27.50       59.00 (31.50)     1:31.25 (32.25)     2:04.25 (33.00)
 40 Lozano, Joseph            16 L. I. Express-MR     2:22.44L   2:04.30        
                  28.12       59.60 (31.48)     1:31.61 (32.01)     2:04.30 (32.69)
 41 Severns, Keegan           20 Univ. of Texas-ST    2:01.98    2:04.41        
                  27.86       59.15 (31.29)     1:31.34 (32.19)     2:04.41 (33.07)
 42 Mills, Brandon            17 Sierra Marlins-SN    2:21.60L   2:04.59        
                  27.98       59.47 (31.49)     1:31.41 (31.94)     2:04.59 (33.18)
 43 Oprendek, Gregory         21 Unattached-MA        2:02.55    2:04.63        
                  28.92     1:00.17 (31.25)     1:32.09 (31.92)     2:04.63 (32.54)
 44 Cassell, Gunther          15 L. I. Express-MR     2:22.05L   2:04.93        
                  28.14       59.56 (31.42)     1:32.25 (32.69)     2:04.93 (32.68)
 45 Kolar, Calvin             20 Southern Ill. U-OZ   2:00.49    2:05.06        
                  27.76       58.81 (31.05)     1:31.21 (32.40)     2:05.06 (33.85)
 46 Van Kirk, Robert          19 Cincy Marlins-OH     2:22.89L   2:05.21        
                  28.19       59.77 (31.58)     1:32.29 (32.52)     2:05.21 (32.92)
 47 Boliek, Charles           20 U of Connecticut-CT  2:21.60L   2:05.49        
                  28.44     1:00.30 (31.86)     1:32.61 (32.31)     2:05.49 (32.88)
 48 Kurz, Tanner              19 Indiana Univ.-IN     2:00.48    2:05.51        
                  26.97       58.43 (31.46)     1:31.46 (33.03)     2:05.51 (34.05)
 48 Carbone, Ian              20 Univ. of Texas-ST    2:02.35    2:05.51        
                  27.72       59.43 (31.71)     1:32.03 (32.60)     2:05.51 (33.48)
 50 Bui, Harrison             18 Tex. Christian U-NT  2:03.37    2:06.17        
                  27.73       59.49 (31.76)     1:32.27 (32.78)     2:06.17 (33.90)
 51 Szyszko, Paul             22 La Salle Univ.-MA    2:01.35    2:06.63        
                  27.78       59.60 (31.82)     1:32.55 (32.95)     2:06.63 (34.08)
 52 Diaz, David               20 Asphalt Green-MR     2:22.87L   2:08.26        
                  28.30     1:00.72 (32.42)     1:33.88 (33.16)     2:08.26 (34.38)
 53 Woo, Zachary              16 Unattached-HI        2:22.48L   2:11.35        
                  28.71     1:01.34 (32.63)     1:35.94 (34.60)     2:11.35 (35.41)
 -- Roberts, Nicholas         20 Michigan State U-MI  2:01.93         DQ        
 -- Lujan-Rivera, Sergio      19 Southern Cal-CA      2:00.16         DQ        
 -- *Brill, Christopher       19 West Virginia U-WV   2:03.07         DQ        
 -- Friedland, Eric           22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:54.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 44.18   3/27/2009 Austin Staab, Stanford                       
   U.S. Open: O 44.18   3/27/2009 Austin Staab, Stanford                       
        Meet: M 44.88  11/30/2012 Thomas Shields, Una CAL-PC                   
                49.59  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                49.79  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                50.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  49.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shields, Thomas     21 Una CAL-PC             45.07      44.88M        20  
                  20.94       44.88 (23.94)                                        
  2 Tarwater, Davis     28 Tennessee Aq.-SE       45.89      45.32         17  
                  21.11       45.32 (24.21)                                        
  3 Smith, Giles        21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    47.28      45.81         16  
                  21.29       45.81 (24.52)                                        
  4 Jarzen, Jacob       22 Michigan State U-MI    46.65      46.19         15  
                  21.43       46.19 (24.76)                                        
  5 Bloch, Chase        21 Southern Cal-CA        47.46      46.86         14  
                  21.83       46.86 (25.03)                                        
  6 Cooper, Tripp       19 Univ. of Texas-ST      47.43      47.18         13  
                  21.71       47.18 (25.47)                                        
  7 Williams, Bryan     20 Michigan State U-MI    47.61      47.21         12  
                  22.00       47.21 (25.21)                                        
  8 Allen, Wade         19 UCSB-CA                47.52      47.56         11  
                  21.75       47.56 (25.81)                                        
B - Final
  9 Davis, Paul         19 Southern Cal-CA        47.73      47.24          9  
                  21.85       47.24 (25.39)                                        
 10 Smith, Clark        17 Denver Swim Acad-CO    47.98      47.53          7  
                  22.03       47.53 (25.50)                                        
 11 Miller, Cody        20 Indiana Univ.-IN       48.37      47.80          6  
                  22.24       47.80 (25.56)                                        
 12 Bohman, Bryce       22 Unattached-WV          48.58      48.10          5  
                  22.65       48.10 (25.45)                                        
 13 Gustafson, Aaron    18 Univ. of Texas-ST      47.91      48.25          4  
                  22.62       48.25 (25.63)                                        
 14 Darmody, Kevin      19 Univ. of Texas-ST      48.28      48.43          3  
                  22.81       48.43 (25.62)                                        
 15 Cragin, Cole        21 Univ. of Texas-ST      48.48      48.45          2  
                  22.94       48.45 (25.51)                                        
 16 Workman, Kyle       20 Michigan State U-MI    48.57      48.58          1  
                  22.48       48.58 (26.10)                                        
C - Final
 17 Porter, Andrew      19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    48.78      48.40        
                  22.71       48.40 (25.69)                                        
 18 Stevens, Brian      19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    48.65      48.71        
                  22.46       48.71 (26.25)                                        
 19 Winder, Alan        18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    48.68      49.04        
                  23.13       49.04 (25.91)                                        
 20 Castro-Abrams, Ken  17 Marin Pirates-PC       49.19      49.15        
                  23.16       49.15 (25.99)                                        
 21 *Duran, Israel      25 Acuatica N. V.         48.94      49.27        
                  23.42       49.27 (25.85)                                        
 21 Eaton, Colin        19 Mount Hood-OR          49.12      49.27        
                  23.23       49.27 (26.04)                                        
 23 Shillito, Alasdair  20 Cleveland State-LE     49.03      49.51        
                  23.05       49.51 (26.46)                                        
 24 Skowronek, Andrew   17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    49.30      49.66        
                  23.22       49.66 (26.44)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 44.18   3/27/2009 Austin Staab, Stanford                       
   U.S. Open: O 44.18   3/27/2009 Austin Staab, Stanford                       
        Meet: M 44.88  11/30/2012 Thomas Shields, Una CAL-PC                   
                49.59  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                49.79  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                50.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  49.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shields, Thomas           21 Una CAL-PC             44.76      45.07 q      
                  20.92       45.07 (24.15)                                        
  2 Tarwater, Davis           28 Tennessee Aq.-SE       51.95L     45.89 q      
                  21.36       45.89 (24.53)                                        
  3 Jarzen, Jacob             22 Michigan State U-MI    46.42      46.65 q      
                  21.89       46.65 (24.76)                                        
  3 Godsoe, Eugene            24 Stanford-PC/PASA       47.38      46.65 q      
                  21.49       46.65 (25.16)                                        
  5 Smith, Giles              21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    45.63      47.28 q      
                  21.82       47.28 (25.46)                                        
  6 Cooper, Tripp             19 Univ. of Texas-ST      47.08      47.43 q      
                  21.89       47.43 (25.54)                                        
  7 Bloch, Chase              21 Southern Cal-CA        46.83      47.46 q      
                  22.13       47.46 (25.33)                                        
  8 Allen, Wade               19 UCSB-CA                47.34      47.52 q      
                  22.29       47.52 (25.23)                                        
  8 McGill, Tyler             25 N. Y. Athletic-MR      51.32L     47.52 q      
                  22.31       47.52 (25.21)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Williams, Bryan           20 Michigan State U-MI    48.08      47.61 q      
                  22.29       47.61 (25.32)                                        
 11 Davis, Paul               19 Southern Cal-CA        46.64      47.73 q      
                  22.09       47.73 (25.64)                                        
 12 Miller, Ellis             21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    47.27      47.89 q      
                  22.50       47.89 (25.39)                                        
 13 Gustafson, Aaron          18 Univ. of Texas-ST      49.36      47.91 q      
                  22.55       47.91 (25.36)                                        
 14 Lendrum, James            21 Southern Cal-CA        47.39      47.94 q      
                  22.46       47.94 (25.48)                                        
 15 Smith, Clark              17 Denver Swim Acad-CO    47.73      47.98 q      
                  22.30       47.98 (25.68)                                        
 16 Domagala, Michael         16 Asphalt Green-MR       47.74      48.07 q      
                  22.44       48.07 (25.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Darmody, Kevin            19 Univ. of Texas-ST      47.76      48.28 q      
                  22.59       48.28 (25.69)                                        
 18 Miller, Cody              20 Indiana Univ.-IN       49.56      48.37 q      
                  22.62       48.37 (25.75)                                        
 19 Cragin, Cole              21 Univ. of Texas-ST      47.90      48.48 q      
                  22.76       48.48 (25.72)                                        
 20 Workman, Kyle             20 Michigan State U-MI    49.12      48.57 q      
                  22.49       48.57 (26.08)                                        
 21 Bohman, Bryce             22 Unattached-WV          48.06      48.58 q      
                  22.77       48.58 (25.81)                                        
 22 Stevens, Brian            19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    48.31      48.65 q      
                  22.42       48.65 (26.23)                                        
 23 Winder, Alan              18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    49.01      48.68 q      
                  22.38       48.68 (26.30)                                        
 24 Porter, Andrew            19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    49.61      48.78 q      
                  22.66       48.78 (26.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 *Karpov, Nick             22 Southern Cal-CA        48.21      48.85        
                  22.91       48.85 (25.94)                                        
 26 *Duran, Israel            25 Acuatica N. V.         55.15L     48.94        
                  22.87       48.94 (26.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shillito, Alasdair        20 Cleveland State-LE     49.39      49.03        
                  22.94       49.03 (26.09)                                        
 28 Eaton, Colin              19 Mount Hood-OR          48.50      49.12        
                  22.79       49.12 (26.33)                                        
 29 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth    17 Marin Pirates-PC       49.39      49.19        
                  23.06       49.19 (26.13)                                        
 30 Skowronek, Andrew         17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    49.40      49.30        
                  22.97       49.30 (26.33)                                        
 31 *Ramirez Juarez, Ramiro   22 ITESM                  54.20S     49.43        
                  23.34       49.43 (26.09)                                        
 32 DiDio, Spencer            21 Southern Cal-CA        48.83      49.44        
                  22.92       49.44 (26.52)                                        
 33 Wright, Cary              20 Southern Cal-CA        49.60      49.48        
                  23.34       49.48 (26.14)                                        
 33 Lierley, Jonathan         20 U of Pittsburgh-AM/    48.59      49.48        
                  23.17       49.48 (26.31)                                        
 35 *Ahani, Kourosh           19 U of Pittsburgh-AM/    47.37      49.49        
                  23.04       49.49 (26.45)                                        
 36 Elliott, Reid             18 Unattached-ST          47.97      49.51        
                  22.75       49.51 (26.76)                                        
 37 *Pullar, Harry            18 Southern Cal-CA        55.93L     49.52        
                  23.21       49.52 (26.31)                                        
 38 Popov, Nicholas           22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    48.89      49.57        
                  23.04       49.57 (26.53)                                        
 39 Uggeri, Michael           20 Michigan State U-MI    49.22      49.69        
                  23.24       49.69 (26.45)                                        
 40 Geschwendt, Joshua        21 Michigan State U-MI    48.23      49.71        
                  22.77       49.71 (26.94)                                        
 41 Lewis, Alex               20 Cleveland State-LE     48.28      49.73        
                  22.99       49.73 (26.74)                                        
 42 *Azarias, Luiz            21 Tex. Christian U-NT    49.08      49.86        
                  23.40       49.86 (26.46)                                        
 43 Conchuratt, Samuel        21 Xavier Univ.-OH        49.23      49.93        
                  23.01       49.93 (26.92)                                        
 44 Wells, James              20 Indiana Univ.-IN       49.59      49.97        
                  23.25       49.97 (26.72)                                        
 45 Moore, Jacob              19 Michigan State U-MI    49.62      49.99        
                  23.19       49.99 (26.80)                                        
 46 Clark, Cole               20 Blue Hen Aq.-MA        49.15      50.02        
                  23.31       50.02 (26.71)                                        
 47 Thompson, Berry           21 Cleveland State-LE     48.91      50.06        
                  23.07       50.06 (26.99)                                        
 48 Rogers, Grant             20 Univ. of Texas-ST      49.51      50.09        
                  23.45       50.09 (26.64)                                        
 49 Kiss, David               22 George Mason U-PV      48.18      50.22        
                  23.46       50.22 (26.76)                                        
 50 Witherow, Lewis           21 George Mason U-PV      49.00      50.30        
                  23.21       50.30 (27.09)                                        
 51 Lukens, Kyle              18 Unattached-MA          48.97      50.35        
                  23.52       50.35 (26.83)                                        
 52 Saunders, Ryker           20 Tex. Christian U-NT    49.40      50.59        
                  23.37       50.59 (27.22)                                        
 53 Gannon, Adam              20 Unattached-MN          49.04      50.65        
                  23.46       50.65 (27.19)                                        
 54 Hami, Ashkaun             22 Unattached-CA          49.73      50.71        
                  23.54       50.71 (27.17)                                        
 55 Weeks, Nathaniel          19 Michigan State U-MI    49.73      50.72        
                  23.32       50.72 (27.40)                                        
 56 Hitt, Albert              19 Xavier Univ.-OH        49.76      50.97        
                  23.54       50.97 (27.43)                                        
 57 Rice, Mackenzie           18 U of Pittsburgh-AM/    49.39      51.00        
                  23.38       51.00 (27.62)                                        
 58 Jamison, Christian        21 George Mason U-PV      49.65      51.24        
                  23.64       51.24 (27.60)                                        
 59 Lauri, Travis             19 George Mason U-PV      49.54      51.29        
                  23.32       51.29 (27.97)                                        
 60 Marsh, Andrew             18 West Virginia U-WV     49.75      51.34        
                  23.41       51.34 (27.93)                                        
 -- Joye, Woody               21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    46.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Berens, Ricky             24 Una TXLA-ST/TXLA       55.33L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hurko, Matthew            21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    49.72        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- *Shapira bar-or, Nimrod   23 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    49.77        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Licon, William            18 Nitro Swimming-ST      55.56L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dylla, Mark               23 Athens Bulldog-GA/U    54.02L        NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
              1:49.09  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
              1:50.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
              1:51.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Litherland, Mick          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:50.72    1:48.96        
                  25.30       53.45 (28.15)     1:21.40 (27.95)     1:48.96 (27.56)
  2 Rice, Mackenzie           18 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  1:50.72    1:49.66        
                  25.52       53.66 (28.14)     1:21.76 (28.10)     1:49.66 (27.90)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:39.65    3/7/2010 Michael Phelps, North Baltimore            
   U.S. Open: O 1:39.65    3/7/2010 Michael Phelps, North Baltimore            
        Meet: M 1:41.07   12/6/2008 Hidemasa Sano, Trojan Swim Club            
                1:49.09  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:50.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                1:51.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shields, Thomas     21 Una CAL-PC           1:45.03    1:40.24M        20  
                  22.06       48.21 (26.15)     1:13.86 (25.65)     1:40.24 (26.38)
  2 Smith, Clark        17 Denver Swim Acad-CO  1:45.71    1:44.58         17  
                  22.98       49.48 (26.50)     1:16.87 (27.39)     1:44.58 (27.71)
  3 *Shapira bar-or, N  23 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:47.21    1:44.80         16  
                  23.23       50.23 (27.00)     1:17.56 (27.33)     1:44.80 (27.24)
  4 Barber, Matthew     21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:45.66    1:45.39         15  
                  24.08       50.97 (26.89)     1:17.71 (26.74)     1:45.39 (27.68)
  5 Seliskar, Andrew    16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:46.67    1:45.44         14  
                  24.02       50.90 (26.88)     1:18.08 (27.18)     1:45.44 (27.36)
  6 Hodgson, Dakota     21 Southern Cal-CA      1:45.49    1:45.62         13  
                  23.45       50.35 (26.90)     1:17.98 (27.63)     1:45.62 (27.64)
  7 Cooper, Tripp       19 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:46.82    1:47.03         12  
                  22.94       50.38 (27.44)     1:18.19 (27.81)     1:47.03 (28.84)
  8 DiFederico, Justin  21 Southern Cal-CA      1:45.64    1:47.96         11  
                  24.39       51.79 (27.40)     1:19.65 (27.86)     1:47.96 (28.31)
B - Final
  9 Williams, Bryan     20 Michigan State U-MI  1:47.48    1:46.59          9  
                  23.76       50.43 (26.67)     1:17.84 (27.41)     1:46.59 (28.75)
 10 *Ramirez Juarez, R  22 ITESM                1:47.23    1:47.07          7  
                  24.11       51.87 (27.76)     1:19.14 (27.27)     1:47.07 (27.93)
 11 *Tikhonov, Alexand  24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:47.88    1:47.17          6  
                  23.76       51.05 (27.29)     1:18.71 (27.66)     1:47.17 (28.46)
 12 Wright, Cary        20 Southern Cal-CA      1:47.37    1:47.30          5  
                  24.41       51.99 (27.58)     1:19.49 (27.50)     1:47.30 (27.81)
 13 Singley, Theodore   18 Southern Cal-CA      1:47.39    1:47.34          4  
                  24.73       52.12 (27.39)     1:19.65 (27.53)     1:47.34 (27.69)
 14 *Duran, Israel      25 Acuatica N. V.       1:47.42    1:47.36          3  
                  24.14       51.65 (27.51)     1:19.28 (27.63)     1:47.36 (28.08)
 15 *Azarias, Luiz      21 Tex. Christian U-NT  1:47.66    1:47.87          2  
                  23.62       51.45 (27.83)     1:19.41 (27.96)     1:47.87 (28.46)
 16 Rimkus, Charles     21 Northwestern U-IL    1:48.16    1:49.22          1  
                  23.83       51.94 (28.11)     1:20.30 (28.36)     1:49.22 (28.92)
C - Final
 17 Kalisz, Chase       18 North Baltimore-MD   1:50.12    1:47.83        
                  24.81       52.52 (27.71)     1:20.14 (27.62)     1:47.83 (27.69)
 18 Grimmett-Norris, C  18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:48.81    1:48.50        
                  24.54       51.97 (27.43)     1:20.11 (28.14)     1:48.50 (28.39)
 19 Lierley, Jonathan   20 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  1:48.42    1:48.60        
                  24.01       51.37 (27.36)     1:19.67 (28.30)     1:48.60 (28.93)
 20 Martens, John       18 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:49.18    1:48.83        
                  24.57       51.90 (27.33)     1:20.08 (28.18)     1:48.83 (28.75)
 21 Castro-Abrams, Ken  17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:48.28    1:48.86        
                  24.15       51.75 (27.60)     1:19.91 (28.16)     1:48.86 (28.95)
 22 Sweeney, David      18 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  1:50.34    1:50.22        
                  24.91       53.50 (28.59)     1:21.91 (28.41)     1:50.22 (28.31)
 23 Kiss, David         22 George Mason U-PV    1:50.31    1:50.25        
                  24.78       52.64 (27.86)     1:21.58 (28.94)     1:50.25 (28.67)
 24 Skowronek, Andrew   17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:50.00    1:50.66        
                  24.47       52.53 (28.06)     1:21.08 (28.55)     1:50.66 (29.58)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:39.65    3/7/2010 Michael Phelps, North Baltimore            
   U.S. Open: O 1:39.65    3/7/2010 Michael Phelps, North Baltimore            
        Meet: M 1:41.07   12/6/2008 Hidemasa Sano, Trojan Swim Club            
                1:49.09  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:50.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                1:51.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shields, Thomas           21 Una CAL-PC           1:41.07    1:45.03 q      
                  22.96       50.09 (27.13)     1:17.40 (27.31)     1:45.03 (27.63)
  2 Hodgson, Dakota           21 Southern Cal-CA      1:46.44    1:45.49 q      
                  23.72       50.48 (26.76)     1:18.04 (27.56)     1:45.49 (27.45)
  3 DiFederico, Justin        21 Southern Cal-CA      1:45.63    1:45.64 q      
                  23.93       50.99 (27.06)     1:18.45 (27.46)     1:45.64 (27.19)
  4 Barber, Matthew           21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:45.45    1:45.66 q      
                  24.46       51.76 (27.30)     1:18.58 (26.82)     1:45.66 (27.08)
  5 Smith, Clark              17 Denver Swim Acad-CO  1:47.34    1:45.71 q      
                  23.55       50.44 (26.89)     1:18.16 (27.72)     1:45.71 (27.55)
  6 Kermack, Justin           21 Cleveland State-LE   1:47.30    1:46.50 q      
                  24.06       51.56 (27.50)     1:19.14 (27.58)     1:46.50 (27.36)
  7 Seliskar, Andrew          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:46.49    1:46.67 q      
                  24.04       51.78 (27.74)     1:19.04 (27.26)     1:46.67 (27.63)
  8 Cooper, Tripp             19 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:46.03    1:46.82 q      
                  23.45       50.27 (26.82)     1:18.37 (28.10)     1:46.82 (28.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 *Shapira bar-or, Nimrod   23 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:58.97L   1:47.21 q      
                  23.90       52.17 (28.27)     1:20.50 (28.33)     1:47.21 (26.71)
 10 *Ramirez Juarez, Ramiro   22 ITESM                1:58.69S   1:47.23 q      
                  24.55       52.06 (27.51)     1:19.81 (27.75)     1:47.23 (27.42)
 11 Wright, Cary              20 Southern Cal-CA      1:47.97    1:47.37 q      
                  24.57       51.83 (27.26)     1:19.45 (27.62)     1:47.37 (27.92)
 12 Singley, Theodore         18 Southern Cal-CA      1:48.53    1:47.39 q      
                  24.49       51.71 (27.22)     1:19.19 (27.48)     1:47.39 (28.20)
 13 *Duran, Israel            25 Acuatica N. V.       2:03.20L   1:47.42 q      
                  23.80       50.71 (26.91)     1:18.66 (27.95)     1:47.42 (28.76)
 14 Williams, Bryan           20 Michigan State U-MI  1:47.26    1:47.48 q      
                  24.27       51.96 (27.69)     1:19.99 (28.03)     1:47.48 (27.49)
 15 *Azarias, Luiz            21 Tex. Christian U-NT  1:47.85    1:47.66 q      
                  23.68       51.17 (27.49)     1:18.98 (27.81)     1:47.66 (28.68)
 16 *Tikhonov, Alexander      24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:59.38S   1:47.88 q      
                  24.24       52.36 (28.12)     1:19.85 (27.49)     1:47.88 (28.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rimkus, Charles           21 Northwestern U-IL    1:46.29    1:48.16 q      
                  24.09       51.94 (27.85)     1:19.77 (27.83)     1:48.16 (28.39)
 18 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth    17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:49.04    1:48.28 q      
                  24.21       52.12 (27.91)     1:19.64 (27.52)     1:48.28 (28.64)
 19 Lierley, Jonathan         20 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  1:46.40    1:48.42 q      
                  23.57       50.79 (27.22)     1:19.38 (28.59)     1:48.42 (29.04)
 20 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:49.21    1:48.81 q      
                  24.10       51.25 (27.15)     1:19.32 (28.07)     1:48.81 (29.49)
 21 Martens, John             18 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:49.93    1:49.18 q      
                  24.75       52.00 (27.25)     1:20.03 (28.03)     1:49.18 (29.15)
 22 Skowronek, Andrew         17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:49.62    1:50.00 q      
                  24.56       52.22 (27.66)     1:20.57 (28.35)     1:50.00 (29.43)
 23 Kalisz, Chase             18 North Baltimore-MD   1:49.42    1:50.12 q      
                  24.98       53.03 (28.05)     1:21.27 (28.24)     1:50.12 (28.85)
 24 Kiss, David               22 George Mason U-PV    1:46.89    1:50.31 q      
                  24.52       52.42 (27.90)     1:21.15 (28.73)     1:50.31 (29.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sweeney, David            18 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  1:49.34    1:50.34        
                  24.84       53.23 (28.39)     1:21.69 (28.46)     1:50.34 (28.65)
 26 Godbe, Michael            20 Southern Cal-CA      1:48.87    1:50.41        
                  24.19       51.76 (27.57)     1:20.57 (28.81)     1:50.41 (29.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Litherland, Mick          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:03.78L   1:50.72        
                  25.01       53.09 (28.08)     1:21.52 (28.43)     1:50.72 (29.20)
 28 Rice, Mackenzie           18 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  1:48.74    1:50.72        
                  24.73       52.70 (27.97)     1:21.04 (28.34)     1:50.72 (29.68)
 29 DiDio, Spencer            21 Southern Cal-CA      1:49.15    1:50.74        
                  23.95       51.29 (27.34)     1:20.51 (29.22)     1:50.74 (30.23)
 30 Frenzel, Derek            21 Unattached-IE        1:50.08    1:51.21        
                  24.42       52.92 (28.50)     1:21.94 (29.02)     1:51.21 (29.27)
 31 Rogers, Grant             20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:50.12    1:51.57        
                  25.19       53.73 (28.54)     1:22.44 (28.71)     1:51.57 (29.13)
 32 Saunders, Ryker           20 Tex. Christian U-NT  1:49.24    1:52.19        
                  25.19       53.88 (28.69)     1:22.72 (28.84)     1:52.19 (29.47)
 33 Petrone, Joseph           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:04.39L   1:52.44        
                  25.13       53.23 (28.10)     1:22.59 (29.36)     1:52.44 (29.85)
 34 Aakhus, Randy             20 UCSB-CA              1:47.15    1:52.66        
                  24.24       52.20 (27.96)     1:21.96 (29.76)     1:52.66 (30.70)
 -- Miller, Ellis             21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:48.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Smith, Giles              21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:48.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- *Vyatchanin, Arkady       28 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:49.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Joye, Woody               21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:45.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Murphy, Patrick           21 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:47.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bloch, Chase              21 Southern Cal-CA      1:47.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Domagala, Michael         16 Asphalt Green-MR     1:49.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lochte, Ryan              28 Daytona Beach-FL     1:49.99         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:40.08  11/29/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach                 
   U.S. Open: O 1:40.08  11/29/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
        Meet: M 1:40.08  11/29/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
                1:50.09  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:51.39  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                1:51.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lochte, Ryan        28 Daytona Beach-FL     1:44.52    1:40.97         20  
                  21.78       46.47 (24.69)     1:16.15 (29.68)     1:40.97 (24.82)
  2 Lendrum, James      21 Southern Cal-CA      1:44.76    1:44.24         17  
                  23.08       48.57 (25.49)     1:19.77 (31.20)     1:44.24 (24.47)
  3 Surhoff, Austin     22 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:45.19    1:44.39         16  
                  23.07       48.98 (25.91)     1:19.11 (30.13)     1:44.39 (25.28)
  4 Murphy, Ryan        17 Bolles School-FL     1:45.62    1:44.43         15  
                  22.20       47.49 (25.29)     1:19.27 (31.78)     1:44.43 (25.16)
  5 Thompson, Austen    22 Tucson Ford-AZ       1:44.48    1:44.52         14  
                  22.52       49.53 (27.01)     1:18.97 (29.44)     1:44.52 (25.55)
  6 Kalisz, Chase       18 North Baltimore-MD   1:45.56    1:44.76         13  
                  23.73       50.37 (26.64)     1:19.69 (29.32)     1:44.76 (25.07)
  7 Joye, Woody         21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:44.94    1:45.67         12  
                  22.45       48.59 (26.14)     1:20.49 (31.90)     1:45.67 (25.18)
  8 Bentz, Gunnar       16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:45.17    1:45.79         11  
                  23.00       50.30 (27.30)     1:20.57 (30.27)     1:45.79 (25.22)
B - Final
  9 Seliskar, Andrew    16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:46.56    1:45.21          9  
                  22.71       49.26 (26.55)     1:19.57 (30.31)     1:45.21 (25.64)
 10 Miller, Cody        20 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:45.99    1:45.51          7  
                  22.90       49.71 (26.81)     1:19.67 (29.96)     1:45.51 (25.84)
 11 *Shapira bar-or, N  23 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:45.97    1:45.61          6  
                  22.11       48.50 (26.39)     1:20.39 (31.89)     1:45.61 (25.22)
 12 Dwyer, Conor        23 Una GSC-FL           1:46.41    1:45.77          5  
                  22.65       49.27 (26.62)     1:20.12 (30.85)     1:45.77 (25.65)
 13 Rowan, Samuel       21 Tucson Ford-AZ       1:47.18    1:46.60          4  
                  23.19       49.76 (26.57)     1:20.44 (30.68)     1:46.60 (26.16)
 14 Jarzen, Jacob       22 Michigan State U-MI  1:46.60    1:46.83          3  
                  22.03       48.64 (26.61)     1:21.50 (32.86)     1:46.83 (25.33)
 15 Porter, Andrew      19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:46.70    1:47.15          2  
                  23.21       49.91 (26.70)     1:21.45 (31.54)     1:47.15 (25.70)
 -- Solis, Eric         21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:47.46         DQ        
C - Final
 17 Craig, Bradley      23 Tennessee Aq.-SE     1:47.74    1:46.17        
                  23.09       50.48 (27.39)     1:19.83 (29.35)     1:46.17 (26.34)
 18 Thompson, Matt      22 Una STAN-PC/Stanfor  1:47.52    1:46.77        
                  23.38       50.01 (26.63)     1:21.50 (31.49)     1:46.77 (25.27)
 19 *Tikhonov, Alexand  24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:47.58    1:47.03        
                  23.87       50.67 (26.80)     1:21.75 (31.08)     1:47.03 (25.28)
 20 Mulroy, Sean        21 Southern Cal-CA      1:48.12    1:47.64        
                  23.21       50.93 (27.72)     1:21.39 (30.46)     1:47.64 (26.25)
 21 *ROBLES CASTRO, Mi  25 ITESM                1:47.60    1:47.81        
                  23.25       50.28 (27.03)     1:21.96 (31.68)     1:47.81 (25.85)
 22 Williamson, Max     18 No. KY Clippers-OH   1:48.20    1:48.30        
                  23.38       50.66 (27.28)     1:21.82 (31.16)     1:48.30 (26.48)
 23 *Ress, Eric         22 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:48.15    1:48.37        
                  23.22       49.73 (26.51)     1:22.65 (32.92)     1:48.37 (25.72)
 24 Spinazzola, Luca    19 Southern Cal-CA      1:48.02    1:48.40        
                  22.74       49.10 (26.36)     1:21.35 (32.25)     1:48.40 (27.05)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:40.08  11/29/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach                 
   U.S. Open: O 1:40.08  11/29/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
        Meet: M 1:40.08  11/29/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
                1:50.09  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:51.39  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                1:51.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Austen          22 Tucson Ford-AZ       1:43.16    1:44.48 q      
                  22.48       49.28 (26.80)     1:18.69 (29.41)     1:44.48 (25.79)
  2 Lochte, Ryan              28 Daytona Beach-FL     1:45.62    1:44.52 q      
                  21.45       46.79 (25.34)     1:18.15 (31.36)     1:44.52 (26.37)
  3 Lendrum, James            21 Southern Cal-CA      1:44.42    1:44.76 q      
                  23.35       48.83 (25.48)     1:20.34 (31.51)     1:44.76 (24.42)
  4 Joye, Woody               21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:43.46    1:44.94 q      
                  22.68       48.41 (25.73)     1:20.76 (32.35)     1:44.94 (24.18)
  5 Bentz, Gunnar             16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:47.48    1:45.17 q      
                  22.70       49.51 (26.81)     1:20.04 (30.53)     1:45.17 (25.13)
  6 Surhoff, Austin           22 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:43.81    1:45.19 q      
                  23.21       49.07 (25.86)     1:19.55 (30.48)     1:45.19 (25.64)
  7 Kalisz, Chase             18 North Baltimore-MD   1:46.73    1:45.56 q      
                  23.96       50.50 (26.54)     1:20.54 (30.04)     1:45.56 (25.02)
  8 Murphy, Ryan              17 Bolles School-FL     1:45.77    1:45.62 q      
                  23.05       49.46 (26.41)     1:21.41 (31.95)     1:45.62 (24.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 *Shapira bar-or, Nimrod   23 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  2:02.73L   1:45.97 q      
                  22.49       49.51 (27.02)     1:20.58 (31.07)     1:45.97 (25.39)
 10 Miller, Cody              20 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:44.02    1:45.99 q      
                  22.78       49.61 (26.83)     1:19.77 (30.16)     1:45.99 (26.22)
 11 Dwyer, Conor              23 Una GSC-FL           1:49.90    1:46.41 q      
                  22.61       49.09 (26.48)     1:20.16 (31.07)     1:46.41 (26.25)
 12 Seliskar, Andrew          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:49.03    1:46.56 q      
                  23.39       50.48 (27.09)     1:21.16 (30.68)     1:46.56 (25.40)
 13 Jarzen, Jacob             22 Michigan State U-MI  1:47.91    1:46.60 q      
                  22.05       48.47 (26.42)     1:21.03 (32.56)     1:46.60 (25.57)
 14 Porter, Andrew            19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  2:03.67L   1:46.70 q      
                  23.37       50.35 (26.98)     1:21.34 (30.99)     1:46.70 (25.36)
 15 Rowan, Samuel             21 Tucson Ford-AZ       1:45.46    1:47.18 q      
                  23.30       49.32 (26.02)     1:20.84 (31.52)     1:47.18 (26.34)
 16 Solis, Eric               21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  2:03.98L   1:47.46 q      
                  23.51       51.39 (27.88)     1:21.87 (30.48)     1:47.46 (25.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thompson, Matt            22 Una STAN-PC/Stanfor  1:45.56    1:47.52 q      
                  23.05       49.40 (26.35)     1:21.71 (32.31)     1:47.52 (25.81)
 18 *Klarskov, Morten         20 Southern Cal-CA      1:57.66S   1:47.54 q      
                  23.12       50.87 (27.75)     1:21.40 (30.53)     1:47.54 (26.14)
 19 *Tikhonov, Alexander      24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:01.00L   1:47.58 q      
                  23.59       49.86 (26.27)     1:21.70 (31.84)     1:47.58 (25.88)
 20 *ROBLES CASTRO, Miguel    25 ITESM                2:01.68S   1:47.60 q      
                  23.61       49.93 (26.32)     1:21.54 (31.61)     1:47.60 (26.06)
 21 Craig, Bradley            23 Tennessee Aq.-SE     1:48.81    1:47.74 q      
                  23.30       51.10 (27.80)     1:21.12 (30.02)     1:47.74 (26.62)
 22 Spinazzola, Luca          19 Southern Cal-CA      1:50.13    1:48.02 q      
                  22.63       49.03 (26.40)     1:20.74 (31.71)     1:48.02 (27.28)
 23 Mulroy, Sean              21 Southern Cal-CA      1:47.83    1:48.12 q      
                  23.38       51.34 (27.96)     1:21.57 (30.23)     1:48.12 (26.55)
 24 *Ress, Eric               22 Indiana Univ.-IN     2:05.05L   1:48.15 q      
                  23.00       49.25 (26.25)     1:22.02 (32.77)     1:48.15 (26.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Williamson, Max           18 No. KY Clippers-OH   1:48.74    1:48.20        
                  23.58       51.02 (27.44)     1:21.69 (30.67)     1:48.20 (26.51)
 26 Mickelson, Carl           21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:47.50    1:48.24        
                  22.90       50.88 (27.98)     1:21.43 (30.55)     1:48.24 (26.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 *Shnaider, Yaniv          25 U. of Missouri-MV    1:47.28    1:48.59        
                  23.86       51.73 (27.87)     1:22.43 (30.70)     1:48.59 (26.16)
 28 Alexandrov, Mike          27 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:49.29    1:48.61        
                  24.17       53.20 (29.03)     1:23.05 (29.85)     1:48.61 (25.56)
 29 Moore, David              18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:50.76    1:49.07        
                  24.43       52.79 (28.36)     1:23.39 (30.60)     1:49.07 (25.68)
 30 Hurley, Donald            20 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:48.42    1:49.51        
                  23.75       51.62 (27.87)     1:22.76 (31.14)     1:49.51 (26.75)
 31 Licon, William            18 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:03.15L   1:49.55        
                  24.12       52.37 (28.25)     1:22.62 (30.25)     1:49.55 (26.93)
 31 Swanson, Conor            21 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:45.68    1:49.55        
                  23.55       50.58 (27.03)     1:22.69 (32.11)     1:49.55 (26.86)
 33 DiDio, Spencer            21 Southern Cal-CA      1:50.53    1:49.70        
                  23.33       50.66 (27.33)     1:23.28 (32.62)     1:49.70 (26.42)
 34 Cooper, Tripp             19 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:49.35    1:49.84        
                  22.93       51.23 (28.30)     1:23.66 (32.43)     1:49.84 (26.18)
 35 Sheppard, Michael         20 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:50.68    1:50.19        
                  23.14       49.32 (26.18)     1:23.20 (33.88)     1:50.19 (26.99)
 36 Silverthorn, Nicholas     16 Pleasanton-PC        1:51.35    1:50.29        
                  24.25       53.63 (29.38)     1:25.23 (31.60)     1:50.29 (25.06)
 37 DiFederico, Justin        21 Southern Cal-CA      1:50.38    1:50.41        
                  24.05       51.54 (27.49)     1:23.54 (32.00)     1:50.41 (26.87)
 38 Roberts, Nicholas         20 Michigan State U-MI  2:07.27L   1:50.48        
                  24.75       51.45 (26.70)     1:23.68 (32.23)     1:50.48 (26.80)
 39 Maudslien, Thane          17 King Aquatic-PN      2:08.02L   1:50.54        
                  23.75       50.84 (27.09)     1:23.69 (32.85)     1:50.54 (26.85)
 40 Altman, Ridge             19 Southern Cal-CA      1:49.23    1:50.96        
                  24.34       52.44 (28.10)     1:24.02 (31.58)     1:50.96 (26.94)
 41 *Adshead, Mitchell        19 Tex. Christian U-NT  1:51.25    1:51.00        
                  24.93       52.69 (27.76)     1:23.98 (31.29)     1:51.00 (27.02)
 42 Trahin, Samuel            22 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:46.37    1:51.01        
                  24.20       51.99 (27.79)     1:23.91 (31.92)     1:51.01 (27.10)
 43 Litherland, Jay           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:07.28L   1:51.05        
                  24.61       52.14 (27.53)     1:25.48 (33.34)     1:51.05 (25.57)
 44 Rice, Mackenzie           18 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  1:48.92    1:51.35        
                  24.32       50.92 (26.60)     1:24.13 (33.21)     1:51.35 (27.22)
 45 Rysemus, Logan            17 King Aquatic-PN      1:50.97    1:51.43        
                  24.19       52.19 (28.00)     1:25.15 (32.96)     1:51.43 (26.28)
 46 *Pallmann, Till           19 Southern Ill. U-OZ   1:50.99    1:51.59        
                  24.62       53.49 (28.87)     1:25.76 (32.27)     1:51.59 (25.83)
 47 Lierley, Jonathan         20 U of Pittsburgh-AM/  1:49.66    1:51.63        
                  23.27       51.55 (28.28)     1:24.93 (33.38)     1:51.63 (26.70)
 48 Conchuratt, Samuel        21 Xavier Univ.-OH      1:49.49    1:51.65        
                  23.64       51.05 (27.41)     1:24.36 (33.31)     1:51.65 (27.29)
 49 Cook, Jacob               18 Michigan State U-MI  1:51.06    1:51.66        
                  24.54       53.05 (28.51)     1:24.84 (31.79)     1:51.66 (26.82)
 50 Rimkus, Charles           21 Northwestern U-IL    2:05.16L   1:51.81        
                  23.81       52.42 (28.61)     1:25.40 (32.98)     1:51.81 (26.41)
 51 Rogers, Grant             20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:50.69    1:51.85        
                  23.88       51.46 (27.58)     1:24.92 (33.46)     1:51.85 (26.93)
 52 Robinson, Cooper          20 Tex. Christian U-NT  1:50.42    1:51.87        
                  23.86       50.19 (26.33)     1:24.51 (34.32)     1:51.87 (27.36)
 53 Musser, Seth              19 KC Blazers-MV        1:49.06    1:51.99        
                  23.65       50.59 (26.94)     1:24.69 (34.10)     1:51.99 (27.30)
 54 Korman, Matthew           20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:49.51    1:52.16        
                  24.12       52.78 (28.66)     1:25.22 (32.44)     1:52.16 (26.94)
 55 *Tee, Eugene              18 Santa Monica-CA      1:50.21    1:52.51        
                  25.53       54.27 (28.74)     1:26.58 (32.31)     1:52.51 (25.93)
 56 Kermack, Justin           21 Cleveland State-LE   1:50.76    1:52.61        
                  23.59       52.34 (28.75)     1:25.65 (33.31)     1:52.61 (26.96)
 57 *Swanston, Jeffrey        18 Southern Cal-CA      2:05.30L   1:52.66        
                  24.28       51.29 (27.01)     1:25.18 (33.89)     1:52.66 (27.48)
 58 Rubio, Fernando           21 George Mason U-PV    1:50.26    1:52.97        
                  24.61       53.76 (29.15)     1:25.80 (32.04)     1:52.97 (27.17)
 59 Lemaistre, Frederick      19 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:50.53    1:53.08        
                  24.00       51.11 (27.11)     1:25.46 (34.35)     1:53.08 (27.62)
 60 Thompson, Chad            20 Xavier Univ.-OH/DCS  1:50.61    1:53.24        
                  24.03       51.51 (27.48)     1:25.77 (34.26)     1:53.24 (27.47)
 61 Van Allen, August         20 Tex. Christian U-NT  1:51.34    1:53.25        
                  24.43       53.59 (29.16)     1:26.77 (33.18)     1:53.25 (26.48)
 62 *Vyatchanin, Arkady       28 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:51.01    1:53.76        
                  24.19       51.46 (27.27)     1:26.34 (34.88)     1:53.76 (27.42)
 63 Sockwell, Kyle            18 George Mason U-PV    1:51.26    1:53.77        
                  24.70       53.37 (28.67)     1:26.49 (33.12)     1:53.77 (27.28)
 64 Kurz, Tanner              19 Indiana Univ.-IN     1:47.60    1:54.07        
                  24.22       53.62 (29.40)     1:26.34 (32.72)     1:54.07 (27.73)
 65 Tooley, Alexander         18 Blue Hen Aq.-MA      2:08.19L   1:54.19        
                  25.10       54.11 (29.01)     1:27.61 (33.50)     1:54.19 (26.58)
 66 Kolar, Calvin             20 Southern Ill. U-OZ   1:51.20    1:54.42        
                  24.92       54.45 (29.53)     1:27.41 (32.96)     1:54.42 (27.01)
 67 Blakely, Steven           19 George Mason U-PV    1:49.89    1:54.82        
                  24.51       52.23 (27.72)     1:26.71 (34.48)     1:54.82 (28.11)
 68 Kiss, David               22 George Mason U-PV    1:48.76    1:54.95        
                  23.78       53.14 (29.36)     1:28.09 (34.95)     1:54.95 (26.86)
 69 Hanson, Joshua            18 Una SCOR-CC/CBU      1:50.76    1:55.99        
                  24.36       54.96 (30.60)     1:28.53 (33.57)     1:55.99 (27.46)
 70 Ballance, Robert          20 American Univ.-PV    1:51.21    1:56.09        
                  24.97       53.29 (28.32)     1:28.35 (35.06)     1:56.09 (27.74)
 71 Gannon, Adam              20 Unattached-MN        1:50.48    1:56.26        
                  23.78       53.62 (29.84)     1:27.50 (33.88)     1:56.26 (28.76)
 -- Aakhus, Randy             20 UCSB-CA              1:49.13         DQ        
 -- Wagner, John              20 Southern Cal-CA      1:47.17        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Hodgson, Dakota           21 Southern Cal-CA      2:05.63L       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 3:35.98   3/27/2009 Tyler Clary, Michigan                      
   U.S. Open: O 3:35.98   3/27/2009 Tyler Clary, Michigan                      
        Meet: M 3:37.88  11/30/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
                3:54.79  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                3:57.79  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                3:58.99  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  3:57.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kalisz, Chase       18 North Baltimore-MD   3:45.51    3:43.06         20  
                  24.46       52.48 (28.02)     1:21.08 (28.60)     1:49.21 (28.13)
        2:20.19 (30.98)     2:51.67 (31.48)     3:17.85 (26.18)     3:43.06 (25.21)
  2 Thompson, Austen    22 Tucson Ford-AZ       3:46.69    3:44.60         17  
                  23.17       50.71 (27.54)     1:19.61 (28.90)     1:47.38 (27.77)
        2:17.99 (30.61)     2:50.07 (32.08)     3:17.77 (27.70)     3:44.60 (26.83)
  3 *Tikhonov, Alexand  24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  3:47.18    3:45.32         16  
                  24.05       51.84 (27.79)     1:21.08 (29.24)     1:49.10 (28.02)
        2:21.15 (32.05)     2:53.35 (32.20)     3:19.99 (26.64)     3:45.32 (25.33)
  4 Bentz, Gunnar       16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  3:45.80    3:45.81         15  
                  24.18       52.31 (28.13)     1:22.00 (29.69)     1:50.98 (28.98)
        2:22.90 (31.92)     2:54.88 (31.98)     3:21.43 (26.55)     3:45.81 (24.38)
  5 Seliskar, Andrew    16 Nation's Capital-PV  3:47.03    3:46.13         14  
                  24.33       52.29 (27.96)     1:21.87 (29.58)     1:51.24 (29.37)
        2:22.42 (31.18)     2:54.83 (32.41)     3:21.58 (26.75)     3:46.13 (24.55)
  6 Thompson, Matt      22 Una STAN-PC/Stanfor  3:47.84    3:47.87         13  
                  24.24       51.93 (27.69)     1:21.31 (29.38)     1:49.76 (28.45)
        2:22.41 (32.65)     2:55.32 (32.91)     3:22.28 (26.96)     3:47.87 (25.59)
  7 Williamson, Max     18 No. KY Clippers-OH   3:49.62    3:49.30         12  
                  24.04       52.21 (28.17)     1:21.13 (28.92)     1:50.07 (28.94)
        2:22.28 (32.21)     2:55.16 (32.88)     3:22.64 (27.48)     3:49.30 (26.66)
  8 Rowan, Samuel       21 Tucson Ford-AZ       3:49.12    3:50.71         11  
                  24.54       53.26 (28.72)     1:22.36 (29.10)     1:51.20 (28.84)
        2:22.80 (31.60)     2:55.60 (32.80)     3:23.56 (27.96)     3:50.71 (27.15)
B - Final
  9 McBroom, Michael    21 Univ. of Texas-ST    3:50.99    3:49.13          9  
                  25.20       53.82 (28.62)     1:23.98 (30.16)     1:53.25 (29.27)
        2:25.75 (32.50)     2:58.17 (32.42)     3:24.59 (26.42)     3:49.13 (24.54)
 10 Solis, Eric         21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  3:51.37    3:50.42          7  
                  24.33       52.74 (28.41)     1:22.47 (29.73)     1:51.47 (29.00)
        2:23.89 (32.42)     2:56.72 (32.83)     3:24.37 (27.65)     3:50.42 (26.05)
 11 *Adshead, Mitchell  19 Tex. Christian U-NT  3:51.78    3:51.18          6  
                  24.89       53.57 (28.68)     1:23.29 (29.72)     1:52.58 (29.29)
        2:24.60 (32.02)     2:57.08 (32.48)     3:24.73 (27.65)     3:51.18 (26.45)
 12 Surhoff, Austin     22 Univ. of Texas-ST    3:52.76    3:51.24          5  
                  24.68       53.46 (28.78)     1:22.20 (28.74)     1:51.06 (28.86)
        2:23.79 (32.73)     2:56.80 (33.01)     3:24.83 (28.03)     3:51.24 (26.41)
 13 Rimkus, Charles     21 Northwestern U-IL    3:52.70    3:51.61          4  
                  23.96       52.08 (28.12)     1:22.24 (30.16)     1:52.82 (30.58)
        2:25.30 (32.48)     2:58.95 (33.65)     3:25.61 (26.66)     3:51.61 (26.00)
 14 Mulroy, Sean        21 Southern Cal-CA      3:51.37    3:52.02          3  
                  24.41       52.31 (27.90)     1:22.20 (29.89)     1:52.38 (30.18)
        2:23.82 (31.44)     2:57.69 (33.87)     3:25.11 (27.42)     3:52.02 (26.91)
 15 Hodgson, Dakota     21 Southern Cal-CA      3:53.04    3:55.68          2  
                  24.28       52.42 (28.14)     1:22.99 (30.57)     1:53.06 (30.07)
        2:27.73 (34.67)     3:02.07 (34.34)     3:29.22 (27.15)     3:55.68 (26.46)
 16 Aakhus, Randy       20 UCSB-CA              3:52.38    3:56.52          1  
                  24.76       53.24 (28.48)     1:22.36 (29.12)     1:51.43 (29.07)
        2:25.47 (34.04)     3:00.11 (34.64)     3:28.86 (28.75)     3:56.52 (27.66)
C - Final
 17 Wright, Cary        20 Southern Cal-CA      3:53.26    3:50.66        
                  25.09       53.22 (28.13)     1:22.27 (29.05)     1:51.14 (28.87)
        2:24.26 (33.12)     2:58.28 (34.02)     3:25.01 (26.73)     3:50.66 (25.65)
 18 *Shnaider, Yaniv    25 U. of Missouri-MV    3:53.89    3:50.76        
                  25.12       53.28 (28.16)     1:23.01 (29.73)     1:52.32 (29.31)
        2:24.75 (32.43)     2:57.07 (32.32)     3:24.29 (27.22)     3:50.76 (26.47)
 19 Trahin, Samuel      22 Indiana Univ.-IN     3:53.98    3:53.06        
                  24.62       53.17 (28.55)     1:23.16 (29.99)     1:53.17 (30.01)
        2:25.27 (32.10)     2:57.99 (32.72)     3:26.35 (28.36)     3:53.06 (26.71)
 20 *ROBLES CASTRO, Mi  25 ITESM                3:54.03    3:53.19        
                  25.23       53.90 (28.67)     1:24.12 (30.22)     1:53.08 (28.96)
        2:26.77 (33.69)     3:00.30 (33.53)     3:27.58 (27.28)     3:53.19 (25.61)
 21 Porter, Andrew      19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  3:53.78    3:53.53        
                  24.09       52.61 (28.52)     1:22.71 (30.10)     1:52.49 (29.78)
        2:26.04 (33.55)     3:00.45 (34.41)     3:27.74 (27.29)     3:53.53 (25.79)
 22 Litherland, Jay     17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  3:53.22    3:54.60        
                  25.18       53.71 (28.53)     1:22.44 (28.73)     1:51.66 (29.22)
        2:26.75 (35.09)     3:01.66 (34.91)     3:28.72 (27.06)     3:54.60 (25.88)
 23 Stanchi, Paolo      19 Cal. Polytechnic-CA  3:55.51    3:55.80        
                  25.32       54.33 (29.01)     1:24.87 (30.54)     1:54.31 (29.44)
        2:27.19 (32.88)     3:00.65 (33.46)     3:28.69 (28.04)     3:55.80 (27.11)
 24 DiFederico, Justin  21 Southern Cal-CA      3:55.23    3:57.26        
                  25.08       53.67 (28.59)     1:23.81 (30.14)     1:53.27 (29.46)
        2:26.80 (33.53)     3:01.45 (34.65)     3:29.63 (28.18)     3:57.26 (27.63)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 3:35.98   3/27/2009 Tyler Clary, Michigan                      
   U.S. Open: O 3:35.98   3/27/2009 Tyler Clary, Michigan                      
        Meet: M 3:37.88  11/30/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
                3:54.79  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                3:57.79  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                3:58.99  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  3:57.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kalisz, Chase             18 North Baltimore-MD   3:45.78    3:45.51 q      
                  24.53       52.91 (28.38)     1:21.70 (28.79)     1:50.03 (28.33)
        2:21.42 (31.39)     2:53.26 (31.84)     3:19.88 (26.62)     3:45.51 (25.63)
  2 Bentz, Gunnar             16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  3:48.87    3:45.80 q      
                  24.11       52.19 (28.08)     1:21.94 (29.75)     1:50.46 (28.52)
        2:21.80 (31.34)     2:53.49 (31.69)     3:20.51 (27.02)     3:45.80 (25.29)
  3 Thompson, Austen          22 Tucson Ford-AZ       3:39.15    3:46.69 q      
                  23.65       51.68 (28.03)     1:21.05 (29.37)     1:49.03 (27.98)
        2:19.82 (30.79)     2:52.01 (32.19)     3:20.14 (28.13)     3:46.69 (26.55)
  4 Seliskar, Andrew          16 Nation's Capital-PV  3:53.19    3:47.03 q      
                  24.08       52.21 (28.13)     1:20.81 (28.60)     1:49.34 (28.53)
        2:21.17 (31.83)     2:53.48 (32.31)     3:20.76 (27.28)     3:47.03 (26.27)
  5 *Tikhonov, Alexander      24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  4:18.12L   3:47.18 q      
                  24.19       52.26 (28.07)     1:21.51 (29.25)     1:50.10 (28.59)
        2:22.16 (32.06)     2:54.70 (32.54)     3:21.51 (26.81)     3:47.18 (25.67)
  6 Thompson, Matt            22 Una STAN-PC/Stanfor  3:45.38    3:47.84 q      
                  23.90       51.44 (27.54)     1:19.82 (28.38)     1:47.90 (28.08)
        2:20.80 (32.90)     2:53.82 (33.02)     3:21.36 (27.54)     3:47.84 (26.48)
  7 Rowan, Samuel             21 Tucson Ford-AZ       3:45.79    3:49.12 q      
                  24.51       53.08 (28.57)     1:22.91 (29.83)     1:51.87 (28.96)
        2:23.02 (31.15)     2:54.40 (31.38)     3:22.13 (27.73)     3:49.12 (26.99)
  8 Williamson, Max           18 No. KY Clippers-OH   3:49.19    3:49.62 q      
                  24.51       52.21 (27.70)     1:21.54 (29.33)     1:50.52 (28.98)
        2:22.96 (32.44)     2:55.58 (32.62)     3:22.89 (27.31)     3:49.62 (26.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McBroom, Michael          21 Univ. of Texas-ST    3:52.09    3:50.99 q      
                  25.32       54.03 (28.71)     1:25.24 (31.21)     1:54.72 (29.48)
        2:27.49 (32.77)     2:59.65 (32.16)     3:26.41 (26.76)     3:50.99 (24.58)
 10 Mulroy, Sean              21 Southern Cal-CA      3:52.33    3:51.37 q      
                  24.33       52.48 (28.15)     1:22.25 (29.77)     1:52.24 (29.99)
        2:23.62 (31.38)     2:56.72 (33.10)     3:24.32 (27.60)     3:51.37 (27.05)
 10 Solis, Eric               21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  4:26.70L   3:51.37 q      
                  23.96       52.11 (28.15)     1:22.21 (30.10)     1:51.71 (29.50)
        2:24.09 (32.38)     2:57.36 (33.27)     3:25.19 (27.83)     3:51.37 (26.18)
 12 *Adshead, Mitchell        19 Tex. Christian U-NT  3:52.74    3:51.78 q      
                  24.94       53.27 (28.33)     1:22.96 (29.69)     1:52.43 (29.47)
        2:24.62 (32.19)     2:57.08 (32.46)     3:24.89 (27.81)     3:51.78 (26.89)
 13 Aakhus, Randy             20 UCSB-CA              3:48.08    3:52.38 q      
                  25.39       54.22 (28.83)     1:22.84 (28.62)     1:50.97 (28.13)
        2:24.51 (33.54)     2:57.83 (33.32)     3:25.82 (27.99)     3:52.38 (26.56)
 14 Rimkus, Charles           21 Northwestern U-IL    3:50.09    3:52.70 q      
                  23.87       51.95 (28.08)     1:22.50 (30.55)     1:52.49 (29.99)
        2:25.67 (33.18)     2:59.32 (33.65)     3:26.39 (27.07)     3:52.70 (26.31)
 15 Surhoff, Austin           22 Univ. of Texas-ST    3:44.39    3:52.76 q      
                  24.35       52.96 (28.61)     1:21.73 (28.77)     1:50.10 (28.37)
        2:23.63 (33.53)     2:58.25 (34.62)     3:26.04 (27.79)     3:52.76 (26.72)
 16 Hodgson, Dakota           21 Southern Cal-CA      3:53.36    3:53.04 q      
                  24.25       52.67 (28.42)     1:23.15 (30.48)     1:53.20 (30.05)
        2:27.02 (33.82)     3:01.53 (34.51)     3:28.02 (26.49)     3:53.04 (25.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Litherland, Jay           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  3:57.26    3:53.22 q      
                  25.31       53.87 (28.56)     1:22.49 (28.62)     1:51.14 (28.65)
        2:25.89 (34.75)     3:00.61 (34.72)     3:27.54 (26.93)     3:53.22 (25.68)
 18 Wright, Cary              20 Southern Cal-CA      3:53.54    3:53.26 q      
                  25.14       53.39 (28.25)     1:22.19 (28.80)     1:50.97 (28.78)
        2:24.84 (33.87)     2:59.86 (35.02)     3:27.03 (27.17)     3:53.26 (26.23)
 19 Porter, Andrew            19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  3:55.58    3:53.78 q      
                  24.18       53.09 (28.91)     1:23.34 (30.25)     1:53.36 (30.02)
        2:26.47 (33.11)     3:00.69 (34.22)     3:28.00 (27.31)     3:53.78 (25.78)
 20 *Shnaider, Yaniv          25 U. of Missouri-MV    3:47.68    3:53.89 q      
                  24.99       53.62 (28.63)     1:24.08 (30.46)     1:53.83 (29.75)
        2:26.70 (32.87)     2:59.34 (32.64)     3:27.20 (27.86)     3:53.89 (26.69)
 21 Trahin, Samuel            22 Indiana Univ.-IN     3:44.37    3:53.98 q      
                  24.88       53.37 (28.49)     1:23.74 (30.37)     1:53.43 (29.69)
        2:25.67 (32.24)     2:58.82 (33.15)     3:27.10 (28.28)     3:53.98 (26.88)
 22 *ROBLES CASTRO, Miguel    25 ITESM                4:22.06S   3:54.03 q      
                  25.21       54.42 (29.21)     1:24.21 (29.79)     1:53.28 (29.07)
        2:27.52 (34.24)     3:00.90 (33.38)     3:28.40 (27.50)     3:54.03 (25.63)
 23 DiFederico, Justin        21 Southern Cal-CA      3:54.77    3:55.23 q      
                  24.72       52.31 (27.59)     1:22.50 (30.19)     1:52.00 (29.50)
        2:26.27 (34.27)     3:00.32 (34.05)     3:28.15 (27.83)     3:55.23 (27.08)
 24 Stanchi, Paolo            19 Cal. Polytechnic-CA  3:57.75    3:55.51 q      
                  25.25       54.29 (29.04)     1:24.58 (30.29)     1:53.98 (29.40)
        2:26.90 (32.92)     3:00.44 (33.54)     3:28.72 (28.28)     3:55.51 (26.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kermack, Justin           21 Cleveland State-LE   3:54.53    3:55.98        
                  24.67       52.86 (28.19)     1:23.33 (30.47)     1:53.92 (30.59)
        2:27.62 (33.70)     3:01.72 (34.10)     3:29.40 (27.68)     3:55.98 (26.58)
 26 Rubio, Fernando           21 George Mason U-PV    3:52.55    3:56.19        
                  25.06       53.57 (28.51)     1:24.42 (30.85)     1:54.05 (29.63)
        2:27.13 (33.08)     3:01.13 (34.00)     3:28.98 (27.85)     3:56.19 (27.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 DiDio, Spencer            21 Southern Cal-CA      3:52.07    3:56.34        
                  24.22       52.71 (28.49)     1:22.93 (30.22)     1:52.99 (30.06)
        2:26.69 (33.70)     3:00.88 (34.19)     3:29.06 (28.18)     3:56.34 (27.28)
 28 Roberts, Nicholas         20 Michigan State U-MI  3:55.74    3:56.76        
                  25.85       55.26 (29.41)     1:24.52 (29.26)     1:53.55 (29.03)
        2:27.67 (34.12)     3:01.11 (33.44)     3:29.59 (28.48)     3:56.76 (27.17)
 29 Daigler, Hannon           19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  3:52.38    3:57.14        
                  24.81       53.83 (29.02)     1:23.20 (29.37)     1:52.53 (29.33)
        2:26.24 (33.71)     3:01.04 (34.80)     3:29.56 (28.52)     3:57.14 (27.58)
 30 *Tee, Eugene              18 Santa Monica-CA      3:50.74    3:57.34        
                  26.32       56.15 (29.83)     1:26.33 (30.18)     1:55.54 (29.21)
        2:28.83 (33.29)     3:03.57 (34.74)     3:31.04 (27.47)     3:57.34 (26.30)
 31 Litherland, Kevin         17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:32.07L   3:58.10        
                  25.38       54.10 (28.72)     1:23.76 (29.66)     1:53.24 (29.48)
        2:28.88 (35.64)     3:04.83 (35.95)     3:32.17 (27.34)     3:58.10 (25.93)
 32 Querciagrossa, August     21 Unattached-WV        3:52.92    3:58.48        
                  25.39       54.60 (29.21)     1:25.06 (30.46)     1:54.16 (29.10)
        2:28.87 (34.71)     3:03.62 (34.75)     3:31.86 (28.24)     3:58.48 (26.62)
 33 Martens, John             18 Univ. of Texas-ST    4:28.28L   3:58.65        
                  24.89       52.78 (27.89)     1:24.07 (31.29)     1:55.23 (31.16)
        2:29.08 (33.85)     3:03.63 (34.55)     3:32.06 (28.43)     3:58.65 (26.59)
 34 Franz, Michael            21 Tex. Christian U-NT  3:54.54    4:00.52        
                  25.20       54.26 (29.06)     1:25.42 (31.16)     1:55.53 (30.11)
        2:31.42 (35.89)     3:06.47 (35.05)     3:33.86 (27.39)     4:00.52 (26.66)
 35 *Kiraly, Attila           22 East Carolina  U-NC  3:52.55    4:01.28        
                  25.31       54.60 (29.29)     1:24.66 (30.06)     1:54.18 (29.52)
        2:29.04 (34.86)     3:03.95 (34.91)     3:33.51 (29.56)     4:01.28 (27.77)
 36 Altman, Ridge             19 Southern Cal-CA      3:56.24    4:02.00        
                  25.13       53.58 (28.45)     1:24.36 (30.78)     1:54.90 (30.54)
        2:29.02 (34.12)     3:03.20 (34.18)     3:33.01 (29.81)     4:02.00 (28.99)
 37 Wilimovsky, Jordan        18 Northwestern U-IL    4:30.19L   4:02.33        
                  25.82       55.11 (29.29)     1:25.65 (30.54)     1:55.27 (29.62)
        2:31.22 (35.95)     3:07.67 (36.45)     3:35.61 (27.94)     4:02.33 (26.72)
 38 Tooley, Alexander         18 Blue Hen Aq.-MA      4:30.63L   4:04.66        
                  26.04       56.04 (30.00)     1:27.09 (31.05)     1:58.01 (30.92)
        2:33.36 (35.35)     3:08.70 (35.34)     3:36.95 (28.25)     4:04.66 (27.71)
 -- Moore, David              18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  3:56.25         DQ        
 -- *Swanston, Jeffrey        18 Southern Cal-CA      4:27.75L       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Lendrum, James            21 Southern Cal-CA      3:50.22        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:15.26   3/24/2011 Stanford                                   
                         A Coville, A Staab, J Allen, A Wayne              
   U.S. Open: O 1:14.08   3/26/2009 Auburn                                     
                         J Andkjaer, G Louw, K Norys, M Targett            
        Meet: M 1:17.90   12/2/2010 University of Southern Calif.              
                         V Morozov, E Walling, C Lefert, J Daniels         
                3:00.69  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.69
    Team                                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 University Of Arizona-AZ                    1:19.51    1:17.95        
     1) Smith, Giles 21                 2) Friedemann, Mitchell 20        
     3) *Shapira bar-or, Nimrod 23      4) Popov, Nicholas 22             
                  19.71       38.91 (19.20)       58.39 (19.48)     1:17.95 (19.56)
  2 University of Southern Calif.-CA            1:20.80    1:19.37         34  
     1) Wagner, John 20                 2) Abramyan, Frederick 18         
     3) Bloch, Chase 21                 4) Davis, Paul 19                 
                  19.75       39.81 (20.06)       59.50 (19.69)     1:19.37 (19.87)
  3 University of Texas-ST                      1:19.82    1:19.53         32  
     1) Moore, Charles 21               2) Wenzler, Madison 21            
     3) Hill, Kerrington 20             4) Hill, Dax 21                   
                  20.15       40.13 (19.98)     1:00.07 (19.94)     1:19.53 (19.46)
  4 University of Texas-ST  'B'                 1:18.90    1:19.69         30  
     1) Anderson, Benjamin 19           2) Murray, John 18                
     3) Darmody, Kevin 19               4) Cooper, Tripp 19               
                  20.16       39.80 (19.64)       59.54 (19.74)     1:19.69 (20.15)
  5 University Of Arizona-AZ  'B'               1:20.49    1:20.26         28  
     1) Amlee, Jeffrey 22               2) Miller, Ellis 21               
     3) Stevens, Brian 19               4) Steel, Kevin 21                
                  20.09       39.78 (19.69)       59.76 (19.98)     1:20.26 (20.50)
  6 Michigan State University-MI                1:21.73    1:20.61         26  
     1) Schulze, Samuel 21              2) Williams, Bryan 20             
     3) Falconer, Patrick 20            4) McGowan, Nicholas 20           
                  20.59       40.43 (19.84)     1:00.34 (19.91)     1:20.61 (20.27)
  7 Cleveland State University-LE               1:22.00    1:21.60         24  
     1) Thompson, Berry 21              2) Hill, Justin 21                
     3) Lewis, Alex 20                  4) Shillito, Alasdair 20          
                  20.58       40.75 (20.17)     1:00.77 (20.02)     1:21.60 (20.83)
  8 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'       1:21.90    1:22.32        
     1) Malone, Andrew 19               2) Eisenberger, Gottfried 19      
     3) *Karpov, Nick 22                4) Cushing, Blake 21              
                  21.02       41.53 (20.51)     1:01.59 (20.06)     1:22.32 (20.73)
B - Final
  9 New York Athletic Club-MR                   1:23.42    1:21.43         18  
     1) McGill, Tyler 25                2) Kelly, Brian 26                
     3) Carlucci, Conor 24              4) Sun, Hongzhe 27                
                  20.21       40.05 (19.84)     1:01.04 (20.99)     1:21.43 (20.39)
 10 Texas Christian University-NT               1:23.59    1:22.58        
     1) *Szilagyi, Adam 21              2) Nix, Corey 18                  
     3) Robinson, Cooper 20             4) Price, Devin 21                
                  20.88       41.34 (20.46)     1:02.16 (20.82)     1:22.58 (20.42)
 11 University of Pittsburgh-AM                 1:23.50    1:22.67        
     1) *Ahani, Kourosh 19              2) *Maczewski, Adam 22            
     3) Lierley, Jonathan 20            4) Sweeney, David 18              
                  21.18       41.87 (20.69)     1:02.61 (20.74)     1:22.67 (20.06)
 12 West Virginia University-WV                 1:23.29    1:22.75        
     1) *Vialette, Julien 20            2) *Glegg, Ross 20                
     3) Marsh, Andrew 18                4) *Simmonds, Hugh 21             
                  20.63       41.06 (20.43)     1:01.77 (20.71)     1:22.75 (20.98)
 13 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV               1:24.96    1:23.91          8  
     1) Seliskar, Andrew 16             2) Tyrrell, Kyle 19               
     3) Vissering, Carsten 15           4) Grimmett-Norris, Christoph 18  
                  20.60       41.80 (21.20)     1:03.11 (21.31)     1:23.91 (20.80)
 
Men 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:15.26   3/24/2011 Stanford                                   
                         A Coville, A Staab, J Allen, A Wayne              
   U.S. Open: O 1:14.08   3/26/2009 Auburn                                     
                         J Andkjaer, G Louw, K Norys, M Targett            
        Meet: M 1:17.90   12/2/2010 University of Southern Calif.              
                         V Morozov, E Walling, C Lefert, J Daniels         
                3:00.69  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.69
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 University of Texas-ST  'B'                       3:23.36L   1:18.90 q      
     1) Anderson, Benjamin 19           2) Murray, John 18                
     3) Hill, Dax 21                    4) Surhoff, Austin 22             
                  20.32       40.20 (19.88)       59.57 (19.37)     1:18.90 (19.33)
  2 University Of Arizona-AZ                          2:52.26    1:19.51 q      
     1) Smith, Giles 21                 2) Friedemann, Mitchell 20        
     3) *Shapira bar-or, Nimrod 23      4) Popov, Nicholas 22             
                  19.99       39.32 (19.33)       59.68 (20.36)     1:19.51 (19.83)
  3 University of Texas-ST                            2:49.83    1:19.82 q      
     1) Moore, Charles 21               2) Wenzler, Madison 21            
     3) Hill, Kerrington 20             4) Weir, Caleb 21                 
                  20.28       40.04 (19.76)       59.88 (19.84)     1:19.82 (19.94)
  4 University Of Arizona-AZ  'B'                     2:53.34    1:20.49 q      
     1) Gutman, Thomas 20               2) Amlee, Jeffrey 22              
     3) Cordes, Kevin 19                4) Steel, Kevin 21                
                  20.42       40.37 (19.95)     1:00.44 (20.07)     1:20.49 (20.05)
  5 University of Southern Calif.-CA                  2:50.51    1:20.80 q      
     1) Wagner, John 20                 2) Abramyan, Frederick 18         
     3) Davis, Paul 19                  4) *Quintero, Cristian 20         
                  20.55       40.60 (20.05)     1:00.64 (20.04)     1:20.80 (20.16)
  6 Michigan State University-MI                      2:57.43    1:21.73 q      
     1) Schulze, Samuel 21              2) Geschwendt, Joshua 21          
     3) Falconer, Patrick 20            4) McGowan, Nicholas 20           
                  20.77       41.40 (20.63)     1:01.60 (20.20)     1:21.73 (20.13)
  7 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'             2:58.57    1:21.90 q      
     1) Bloch, Chase 21                 2) Cushing, Blake 21              
     3) Eisenberger, Gottfried 19       4) Malone, Andrew 19              
                  20.53       41.25 (20.72)     1:01.45 (20.20)     1:21.90 (20.45)
  8 Cleveland State University-LE                     2:58.42    1:22.00 q      
     1) Hill, Justin 21                 2) Thompson, Berry 21             
     3) Lewis, Alex 20                  4) Shillito, Alasdair 20          
                  20.55       40.85 (20.30)     1:01.10 (20.25)     1:22.00 (20.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 West Virginia University-WV                       2:56.20    1:23.29 q      
     1) *Vialette, Julien 20            2) *Glegg, Ross 20                
     3) Marsh, Andrew 18                4) *Simmonds, Hugh 21             
                  20.62       41.23 (20.61)     1:02.18 (20.95)     1:23.29 (21.11)
 10 New York Athletic Club-MR                         3:25.88L   1:23.42 q      
     1) McGill, Tyler 25                2) Kelly, Brian 26                
     3) Carlucci, Conor 24              4) Flannery, James 22             
                  20.21       40.30 (20.09)     1:01.65 (21.35)     1:23.42 (21.77)
 11 University of Pittsburgh-AM                       2:57.53    1:23.50 q      
     1) Sweeney, David 18               2) *Maczewski, Adam 22            
     3) Lierley, Jonathan 20            4) *Ahani, Kourosh 19             
                  20.94       41.62 (20.68)     1:02.50 (20.88)     1:23.50 (21.00)
 12 Texas Christian University-NT                     3:00.35    1:23.59 q      
     1) *Szilagyi, Adam 21              2) Nix, Corey 18                  
     3) Robinson, Cooper 20             4) Price, Devin 21                
                  21.38       41.89 (20.51)     1:02.85 (20.96)     1:23.59 (20.74)
 13 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV                     3:27.46L   1:24.96 q      
     1) Seliskar, Andrew 16             2) Tyrrell, Kyle 19               
     3) Vissering, Carsten 15           4) Grimmett-Norris, Christoph 18  
                  20.79       42.00 (21.21)     1:03.59 (21.59)     1:24.96 (21.37)
 
Men 4x100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 2:47.02   3/28/2009 Texas                                      
                         J Feigen, R Berens, P Jameson, D Walters          
   U.S. Open: O 2:46.03   2/21/2009 Auburn                                     
                         J Andkjaer, G Louw, K Norys, M Targett            
        Meet: M 2:51.19   12/6/2008 Auburn University Swim Team                
                         G Louw, T McGill, S Scheren, M Targett            
                3:00.69  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.69
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University Of Arizona-AZ                    2:52.26    2:51.21        
     1) Smith, Giles 21                 2) Friedemann, Mitchell 20        
     3) Joye, Woody 21                  4) *Shapira bar-or, Nimrod 23     
                  20.33       43.08 (43.08)     1:03.04 (19.96)     1:25.50 (42.42)
        1:45.80 (20.30)     2:08.35 (42.85)     2:28.79 (20.44)     2:51.21 (42.86)
  2 University of Texas-ST                      2:49.83    2:54.06         34  
     1) Surhoff, Austin 22              2) Youngquist, Clay 20            
     3) Moore, Charles 21               4) Hill, Dax 21                   
                  21.18       43.87 (43.87)     1:04.83 (20.96)     1:28.07 (44.20)
        1:48.92 (20.85)     2:12.14 (44.07)     2:31.77 (19.63)     2:54.06 (41.92)
  3 University of Southern Calif.-CA            2:50.51    2:54.80        
     1) Wagner, John 20                 2) *Quintero, Cristian 20         
     3) *Bobrosky, Chad 19              4) *Karpov, Nick 22               
                  20.91       43.74 (43.74)     1:04.76 (21.02)     1:27.29 (43.55)
        1:48.17 (20.88)     2:11.09 (43.80)     2:31.66 (20.57)     2:54.80 (43.71)
  4 University of Texas-ST  'B'                 3:21.84L   2:56.07         30  
     1) Murphy, Patrick 21              2) Murray, John 18                
     3) Darmody, Kevin 19               4) Anderson, Benjamin 19          
                  21.78       44.74 (44.74)     1:05.40 (20.66)     1:28.31 (43.57)
        1:49.13 (20.82)     2:12.05 (43.74)     2:33.15 (21.10)     2:56.07 (44.02)
  5 University Of Arizona-AZ  'B'               2:53.34    2:57.55         28  
     1) Miller, Ellis 21                2) Amlee, Jeffrey 22              
     3) Sheppard, Michael 20            4) Barber, Matthew 21             
                  21.34       44.52 (44.52)     1:05.15 (20.63)     1:28.50 (43.98)
        1:49.71 (21.21)     2:13.49 (44.99)     2:34.40 (20.91)     2:57.55 (44.06)
  6 Michigan State University-MI                2:57.43    2:58.92         26  
     1) Jarzen, Jacob 22                2) Geschwendt, Joshua 21          
     3) Falconer, Patrick 20            4) McGowan, Nicholas 20           
                  21.13       43.91 (43.91)     1:05.21 (21.30)     1:29.55 (45.64)
        1:50.54 (20.99)     2:13.52 (43.97)     2:34.69 (21.17)     2:58.92 (45.40)
  7 Indiana University-IN                       2:55.60    2:59.13        
     1) Kanorr, Daniel 21               2) Barbiere, James 23             
     3) *Ress, Eric 22                  4) Hurley, Donald 20              
                  21.27       45.22 (45.22)     1:06.59 (21.37)     1:30.15 (44.93)
        1:51.28 (21.13)     2:14.55 (44.40)     2:35.64 (21.09)     2:59.13 (44.58)
  8 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'       2:58.57    2:59.27        
     1) *Pullar, Harry 18               2) Mulroy, Sean 21                
     3) Bloch, Chase 21                 4) Eisenberger, Gottfried 19      
                  21.99       45.43 (45.43)     1:06.54 (21.11)     1:30.03 (44.60)
        1:50.78 (20.75)     2:13.77 (43.74)     2:35.21 (21.44)     2:59.27 (45.50)
  9 West Virginia University-WV                 2:56.20    3:01.89        
     1) Marsh, Andrew 18                2) *Glegg, Ross 20                
     3) *Vialette, Julien 20            4) Cobbe, Nathan 20               
                  21.70       46.26 (46.26)     1:07.53 (21.27)     1:30.87 (44.61)
        1:51.85 (20.98)     2:15.48 (44.61)     2:37.89 (22.41)     3:01.89 (46.41)
 10 University of Pittsburgh-AM                 2:57.53    3:05.61        
     1) Sweeney, David 18               2) Lierley, Jonathan 20           
     3) *Maczewski, Adam 22             4) Rice, Mackenzie 18             
                  22.20       45.89 (45.89)     1:07.40 (21.51)     1:31.33 (45.44)
        1:53.43 (22.10)     2:18.33 (47.00)     2:40.51 (22.18)     3:05.61 (47.28)
 11 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV               3:27.46L   3:06.20         12  
     1) Seliskar, Andrew 16             2) Grimmett-Norris, Christoph 18  
     3) Vissering, Carsten 15           4) Tyrrell, Kyle 19               
                  21.29       45.07 (45.07)     1:07.27 (22.20)     1:32.05 (46.98)
        1:55.00 (22.95)     2:20.52 (48.47)     2:42.01 (21.49)     3:06.20 (45.68)
 12 New York Athletic Club-MR                   3:25.88L   3:06.22         10  
     1) Kelly, Brian 26                 2) Sun, Hongzhe 27                
     3) Carlucci, Conor 24              4) Flannery, James 22             
                  21.34       45.20 (45.20)     1:06.20 (21.00)     1:30.35 (45.15)
        1:52.57 (22.22)     2:17.62 (47.27)     2:40.93 (23.31)     3:06.22 (48.60)
 -- Texas Christian University-NT               3:00.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 4x200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 6:10.16   3/27/2009 Texas                                      
                         D Walters, R Berens,S Jostes, M Klueh             
   U.S. Open: O 6:10.16   3/27/2009 Texas                                      
                         D Walters, R Berens, S Jostes, M Klueh            
        Meet: M 6:12.43  11/30/2007 Club Wolverine                             
                         M Phelps, P Vanderkaay, D Tarwater, C DeJong      
                6:41.29  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  6:41.29
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Southern Calif.-CA            6:19.71    6:23.22        
     1) *Bobrosky, Chad 19              2) Lendrum, James 21              
     3) Wagner, John 20                 4) *Quintero, Cristian 20         
                  22.48       46.77 (46.77)   1:11.39 (1:11.39)   1:35.81 (1:35.81)
        1:57.49 (21.68)     2:22.29 (46.48)   2:46.53 (1:10.72)   3:11.29 (1:35.48)
        3:33.54 (22.25)     3:58.56 (47.27)   4:23.93 (1:12.64)   4:48.33 (1:37.04)
        5:10.26 (21.93)     5:34.55 (46.22)   5:59.32 (1:10.99)   6:23.22 (1:34.89)
  2 University of Texas-ST                      6:15.55    6:23.48         34  
     1) Hill, Dax 21                    2) Surhoff, Austin 22             
     3) Cooper, Tripp 19                4) Youngquist, Clay 20            
                  22.29       46.54 (46.54)   1:11.13 (1:11.13)   1:35.15 (1:35.15)
        1:56.92 (21.77)     2:21.26 (46.11)   2:46.44 (1:11.29)   3:11.82 (1:36.67)
        3:33.77 (21.95)     3:58.64 (46.82)   4:24.30 (1:12.48)   4:49.73 (1:37.91)
        5:11.60 (21.87)     5:35.48 (45.75)   5:59.78 (1:10.05)   6:23.48 (1:33.75)
  3 Indiana University-IN                       6:25.85    6:33.36        
     1) Barbiere, James 23              2) Hurley, Donald 20              
     3) Miller, Cody 20                 4) *Ress, Eric 22                 
                  22.89       47.87 (47.87)   1:12.52 (1:12.52)   1:37.52 (1:37.52)
        1:59.10 (21.58)     2:23.18 (45.66)   2:48.97 (1:11.45)   3:15.70 (1:38.18)
        3:38.28 (22.58)     4:04.26 (48.56)   4:30.72 (1:15.02)   4:56.24 (1:40.54)
        5:18.55 (22.31)     5:43.28 (47.04)   6:08.17 (1:11.93)   6:33.36 (1:37.12)
  4 Michigan State University-MI                6:27.14    6:34.40         30  
     1) Falconer, Patrick 20            2) Jarzen, Jacob 22               
     3) Williams, Bryan 20              4) Workman, Kyle 20               
                  22.89       48.15 (48.15)   1:13.33 (1:13.33)   1:38.32 (1:38.32)
        2:00.06 (21.74)     2:24.54 (46.22)   2:49.52 (1:11.20)   3:14.43 (1:36.11)
        3:37.32 (22.89)     4:03.12 (48.69)   4:29.21 (1:14.78)   4:55.16 (1:40.73)
        5:18.28 (23.12)     5:43.89 (48.73)   6:09.07 (1:13.91)   6:34.40 (1:39.24)
  5 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'       6:36.05    6:37.83         28  
     1) Mulroy, Sean 21                 2) Godbe, Michael 20              
     3) Singley, Theodore 18            4) Hodgson, Dakota 21             
                  23.21       47.99 (47.99)   1:13.47 (1:13.47)   1:39.24 (1:39.24)
        2:01.71 (22.47)     2:26.59 (47.35)   2:52.40 (1:13.16)   3:17.68 (1:38.44)
        3:40.70 (23.02)     4:06.17 (48.49)   4:32.22 (1:14.54)   4:58.23 (1:40.55)
        5:20.75 (22.52)     5:45.73 (47.50)   6:12.04 (1:13.81)   6:37.83 (1:39.60)
  6 University of Texas-ST  'B'                 7:26.43L   6:37.99         26  
     1) Murphy, Keith 20                2) McBroom, Michael 21            
     3) Weir, Caleb 21                  4) Koudelka, Grant 18             
                  22.97       48.06 (48.06)   1:13.89 (1:13.89)   1:39.77 (1:39.77)
        2:02.70 (22.93)     2:27.44 (47.67)   2:52.62 (1:12.85)   3:16.90 (1:37.13)
        3:39.30 (22.40)     4:05.45 (48.55)   4:32.17 (1:15.27)   4:57.95 (1:41.05)
        5:20.51 (22.56)     5:46.19 (48.24)   6:11.96 (1:14.01)   6:37.99 (1:40.04)
  7 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                         7:41.91L   6:40.06         24  
     1) Bentz, Gunnar 16                2) Litherland, Jay 17             
     3) Pinion, Evan 18                 4) Litherland, Kevin 17           
                  23.05       48.74 (48.74)   1:14.68 (1:14.68)   1:39.91 (1:39.91)
        2:03.31 (23.40)     2:29.03 (49.12)   2:55.37 (1:15.46)   3:21.29 (1:41.38)
        3:43.77 (22.48)     4:08.46 (47.17)   4:33.78 (1:12.49)   4:58.66 (1:37.37)
        5:21.90 (23.24)     5:47.78 (49.12)   6:13.71 (1:15.05)   6:40.06 (1:41.40)
  8 Texas Christian University-NT               6:34.97    6:43.44        
     1) Stenfjord, Thor 19              2) *Arispe, Sebastian 20          
     3) Saunders, Ryker 20              4) *Mangus, Joshua 19             
                  23.93       49.88 (49.88)   1:15.62 (1:15.62)   1:40.97 (1:40.97)
        2:03.43 (22.46)     2:28.81 (47.84)   2:54.23 (1:13.26)   3:19.85 (1:38.88)
        3:43.24 (23.39)     4:08.85 (49.00)   4:34.84 (1:14.99)   5:01.49 (1:41.64)
        5:23.81 (22.32)     5:49.28 (47.79)   6:16.30 (1:14.81)   6:43.44 (1:41.95)
  9 Nitro Swimming-ST                           7:42.55L   6:51.80         18  
     1) Licon, William 18               2) Jackson, Trent 17              
     3) Artmann, Edwin 18               4) Howells, Nathan 17             
                  23.17       48.63 (48.63)   1:14.50 (1:14.50)   1:40.62 (1:40.62)
        2:03.56 (22.94)     2:29.67 (49.05)   2:57.20 (1:16.58)   3:24.74 (1:44.12)
        3:48.71 (23.97)     4:14.89 (50.15)   4:41.82 (1:17.08)   5:08.49 (1:43.75)
        5:32.09 (23.60)     5:58.43 (49.94)   6:25.24 (1:16.75)   6:51.80 (1:43.31)
 -- West Virginia University-WV                 6:35.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 4x50 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:23.53   3/23/2012 Arizona                                    
                         M Friedemann,KCordes, G Smith, A Small            
   U.S. Open: O 1:22.36   3/27/2009 Auburn                                     
                         J White, M Silva, M Targett,G Louw                
        Meet: M 1:24.84  11/30/2012 University Of Arizona, Univ. of Arizona    
                         M Friedemann, K Cordes, G Smith, N Popov          
                3:16.99  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:16.99
    Team                                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 University Of Arizona-AZ                    1:25.16    1:24.84M        40  
     1) Friedemann, Mitchell 20         2) Cordes, Kevin 19               
     3) Smith, Giles 21                 4) Popov, Nicholas 22             
                  21.37       45.14 (23.77)     1:05.36 (20.22)     1:24.84 (19.48)
  2 University Of Arizona-AZ  'B'               1:27.07    1:26.58         34  
     1) Sheppard, Michael 20            2) Mickelson, Carl 21             
     3) Miller, Ellis 21                4) Amlee, Jeffrey 22              
                  22.18       45.82 (23.64)     1:06.76 (20.94)     1:26.58 (19.82)
  3 University of Southern Calif.-CA            1:26.63    1:26.77         32  
     1) Spinazzola, Luca 19             2) Lujan-Rivera, Sergio 19        
     3) Bloch, Chase 21                 4) Wagner, John 20                
                  21.75       46.06 (24.31)     1:07.14 (21.08)     1:26.77 (19.63)
  4 University of Texas-ST                      1:31.02    1:27.53         30  
     1) Cragin, Cole 21                 2) Hill, Dax 21                   
     3) Cooper, Tripp 19                4) Moore, Charles 21              
                  22.21       46.77 (24.56)     1:07.89 (21.12)     1:27.53 (19.64)
  5 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'       1:28.88    1:28.44        
     1) *Karpov, Nick 22                2) Cushing, Blake 21              
     3) Davis, Paul 19                  4) Abramyan, Frederick 18         
                  22.22       46.88 (24.66)     1:08.21 (21.33)     1:28.44 (20.23)
  6 Indiana University-IN                       1:29.11    1:29.53        
     1) *Ress, Eric 22                  2) Kurz, Tanner 19                
     3) Miller, Cody 20                 4) Kanorr, Daniel 21              
                  22.55       48.03 (25.48)     1:09.58 (21.55)     1:29.53 (19.95)
  7 New York Athletic Club-MR                   1:31.13    1:30.08         24  
     1) Sun, Hongzhe 27                 2) Carlucci, Conor 24             
     3) McGill, Tyler 25                4) Kelly, Brian 26                
                  22.92       48.65 (25.73)     1:10.02 (21.37)     1:30.08 (20.06)
  8 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV               1:31.98    1:31.41         22  
     1) Tyrrell, Kyle 19                2) Vissering, Carsten 15          
     3) Seliskar, Andrew 16             4) Grimmett-Norris, Christoph 18  
                  22.49       48.41 (25.92)     1:09.94 (21.53)     1:31.41 (21.47)
B - Final
  9 Texas Christian University-NT               1:33.01    1:31.47        
     1) *Szilagyi, Adam 21              2) Bui, Harrison 18               
     3) Nix, Corey 18                   4) Price, Devin 21                
                  22.52       48.66 (26.14)     1:10.98 (22.32)     1:31.47 (20.49)
 10 West Virginia University-WV                 1:32.88    1:31.71        
     1) Marsh, Andrew 18                2) *Brill, Christopher 19         
     3) *Vialette, Julien 20            4) *Glegg, Ross 20                
                  23.49       49.11 (25.62)     1:11.45 (22.34)     1:31.71 (20.26)
 11 Michigan State University-MI                1:32.26    1:32.55         12  
     1) McGowan, Nicholas 20            2) Cook, Jacob 18                 
     3) Moore, Jacob 19                 4) Schulze, Samuel 21             
                  23.38       49.82 (26.44)     1:11.87 (22.05)     1:32.55 (20.68)
 12 University of Pittsburgh-AM                 1:33.07    1:32.61        
     1) *Maczewski, Adam 22             2) Rice, Mackenzie 18             
     3) Lierley, Jonathan 20            4) Sweeney, David 18              
                  23.41       49.80 (26.39)     1:12.17 (22.37)     1:32.61 (20.44)
 13 Borregos Salvajes                           1:32.97    1:33.00        
     1) *ROBLES CASTRO, Miguel 25       2) *Oliver Mercado, David 25      
     3) *Ramirez Juarez, Ramiro 22      4) *Rivas DE LA Torre, Marcos Erne
                  23.66       49.14 (25.48)     1:12.00 (22.86)     1:33.00 (21.00)
 
Men 4x50 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:23.53   3/23/2012 Arizona                                    
                         M Friedemann,KCordes, G Smith, A Small            
   U.S. Open: O 1:22.36   3/27/2009 Auburn                                     
                         J White, M Silva, M Targett,G Louw                
        Meet: M 1:24.84  11/30/2012 University Of Arizona, Univ. of Arizona    
                         M Friedemann, K Cordes, G Smith, N Popov          
                3:16.99  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:16.99
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 University Of Arizona-AZ                          3:04.83    1:25.16 q      
     1) Friedemann, Mitchell 20         2) Cordes, Kevin 19               
     3) Smith, Giles 21                 4) Amlee, Jeffrey 22              
                  21.10       44.94 (23.84)     1:05.36 (20.42)     1:25.16 (19.80)
  2 University of Southern Calif.-CA                  3:08.47    1:26.63 q      
     1) Spinazzola, Luca 19             2) Lujan-Rivera, Sergio 19        
     3) Bloch, Chase 21                 4) Wagner, John 20                
                  21.65       45.83 (24.18)     1:07.11 (21.28)     1:26.63 (19.52)
  3 University Of Arizona-AZ  'B'                     3:06.98    1:27.07 q      
     1) Sheppard, Michael 20            2) Mickelson, Carl 21             
     3) Miller, Ellis 21                4) Popov, Nicholas 22             
                  22.10       45.91 (23.81)     1:07.31 (21.40)     1:27.07 (19.76)
  4 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'             3:12.94    1:28.88 q      
     1) Lendrum, James 21               2) Cushing, Blake 21              
     3) Davis, Paul 19                  4) Abramyan, Frederick 18         
                  22.02       46.92 (24.90)     1:08.33 (21.41)     1:28.88 (20.55)
  5 Indiana University-IN                             3:12.43    1:29.11 q      
     1) Wells, James 20                 2) Miller, Cody 20                
     3) *Ress, Eric 22                  4) Kanorr, Daniel 21              
                  22.75       47.48 (24.73)     1:09.21 (21.73)     1:29.11 (19.90)
  6 University of Texas-ST                            3:06.68    1:31.02 q      
     1) Gustafson, Aaron 18             2) Anderson, Benjamin 19          
     3) Cragin, Cole 21                 4) Koudelka, Grant 18             
                  22.51       48.33 (25.82)     1:09.91 (21.58)     1:31.02 (21.11)
  7 New York Athletic Club-MR                         3:47.06L   1:31.13 q      
     1) Sun, Hongzhe 27                 2) Carlucci, Conor 24             
     3) McGill, Tyler 25                4) Kelly, Brian 26                
                  23.22       49.54 (26.32)     1:11.22 (21.68)     1:31.13 (19.91)
  8 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV                     3:44.53L   1:31.98 q      
     1) Tyrrell, Kyle 19                2) Vissering, Carsten 15          
     3) Seliskar, Andrew 16             4) Grimmett-Norris, Christoph 18  
                  22.90       49.00 (26.10)     1:10.89 (21.89)     1:31.98 (21.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Michigan State University-MI                      3:15.23    1:32.26 q      
     1) Schulze, Samuel 21              2) Cook, Jacob 18                 
     3) Weeks, Nathaniel 19             4) Geschwendt, Joshua 21          
                  22.94       49.24 (26.30)     1:11.53 (22.29)     1:32.26 (20.73)
 10 West Virginia University-WV                       3:13.53    1:32.88 q      
     1) Marsh, Andrew 18                2) *Brill, Christopher 19         
     3) *Vialette, Julien 20            4) *Glegg, Ross 20                
                  24.00       49.92 (25.92)     1:12.37 (22.45)     1:32.88 (20.51)
 11 Borregos Salvajes                                 3:47.44L   1:32.97 q      
     1) *ROBLES CASTRO, Miguel 25       2) *Oliver Mercado, David 25      
     3) *Ramirez Juarez, Ramiro 22      4) *Rivas DE LA Torre, Marcos Erne
                  23.61       48.73 (25.12)     1:11.82 (23.09)     1:32.97 (21.15)
 12 Texas Christian University-NT                     3:12.00    1:33.01 q      
     1) Robinson, Cooper 20             2) Bui, Harrison 18               
     3) *Szilagyi, Adam 21              4) Nix, Corey 18                  
                  23.29       49.64 (26.35)     1:12.15 (22.51)     1:33.01 (20.86)
 13 University of Pittsburgh-AM                       3:13.41    1:33.07 q      
     1) *Maczewski, Adam 22             2) Lierley, Jonathan 20           
     3) *Ahani, Kourosh 19              4) Sweeney, David 18              
                  23.40       49.98 (26.58)     1:12.29 (22.31)     1:33.07 (20.78)
 14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                               3:49.62L   1:35.30 q      
     1) Litherland, Jay 17              2) Bentz, Gunnar 16               
     3) Litherland, Mick 17             4) Pinion, Evan 18                
                  24.56       50.84 (26.28)     1:14.17 (23.33)     1:35.30 (21.13)
 -- University of Texas-ST  'B'                       3:48.23L        DQ        
     1) Darmody, Kevin 19               2) Swanson, Conor 21              
     3) Cooper, Tripp 19                4) Weir, Caleb 21                 
 
Men 4x100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 3:01.91   3/26/2009 Stanford                                   
                         E Godsoe, P Kornfeld, A Staab, A Coville          
   U.S. Open: O 3:01.39   3/26/2009 Auburn                                     
                         P Wollach, A Klein, T McGill, M Targett           
        Meet: M 3:05.69  11/29/2012 University Of Arizona, Univ. of Arizona    
                         M Friedemann, K Cordes, G Smith, N Shapira bar-or 
                3:16.99  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:16.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University Of Arizona-AZ                    3:04.83    3:05.69M       
     1) Friedemann, Mitchell 20         2) Cordes, Kevin 19               
     3) Smith, Giles 21                 4) *Shapira bar-or, Nimrod 23     
                  22.21       46.45 (46.45)     1:09.95 (23.50)     1:37.60 (51.15)
        1:58.40 (20.80)     2:22.93 (45.33)     2:43.21 (20.28)     3:05.69 (42.76)
  2 University Of Arizona-AZ  'B'               3:06.98    3:10.43         34  
     1) Sheppard, Michael 20            2) Mickelson, Carl 21             
     3) Joye, Woody 21                  4) Barber, Matthew 21             
                  23.05       47.16 (47.16)     1:10.67 (23.51)     1:38.83 (51.67)
        2:01.28 (22.45)     2:26.84 (48.01)     2:47.61 (20.77)     3:10.43 (43.59)
  3 University of Southern Calif.-CA            3:08.47    3:11.12        
     1) Spinazzola, Luca 19             2) *Klarskov, Morten 20           
     3) Bloch, Chase 21                 4) Wagner, John 20                
                  22.48       46.87 (46.87)     1:12.10 (25.23)     1:40.84 (53.97)
        2:02.36 (21.52)     2:27.49 (46.65)     2:48.11 (20.62)     3:11.12 (43.63)
  4 University of Texas-ST  'B'                 3:48.23L   3:14.26         30  
     1) Murphy, Patrick 21              2) Surhoff, Austin 22             
     3) Gustafson, Aaron 18             4) Youngquist, Clay 20            
                  23.86       48.70 (48.70)     1:13.66 (24.96)     1:42.68 (53.98)
        2:04.50 (21.82)     2:30.42 (47.74)     2:51.04 (20.62)     3:14.26 (43.84)
  5 Indiana University-IN                       3:12.43    3:14.86        
     1) Wells, James 20                 2) Miller, Cody 20                
     3) *Ress, Eric 22                  4) Kanorr, Daniel 21              
                  23.05       48.04 (48.04)     1:13.32 (25.28)     1:41.82 (53.78)
        2:04.09 (22.27)     2:30.09 (48.27)     2:51.08 (20.99)     3:14.86 (44.77)
  6 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV               3:44.53L   3:18.51         26  
     1) Tyrrell, Kyle 19                2) Vissering, Carsten 15          
     3) Seliskar, Andrew 16             4) Grimmett-Norris, Christoph 18  
                  24.01       50.48 (50.48)     1:16.19 (25.71)     1:45.53 (55.05)
        2:07.47 (21.94)     2:33.37 (47.84)     2:54.91 (21.54)     3:18.51 (45.14)
  7 Texas Christian University-NT               3:12.00    3:19.47        
     1) *Szilagyi, Adam 21              2) Bui, Harrison 18               
     3) *Azarias, Luiz 21               4) Price, Devin 21                
                  23.88       48.75 (48.75)     1:14.73 (25.98)     1:45.02 (56.27)
        2:07.54 (22.52)     2:34.49 (49.47)     2:55.71 (21.22)     3:19.47 (44.98)
  8 New York Athletic Club-MR                   3:47.06L   3:19.54         22  
     1) Sun, Hongzhe 27                 2) Carlucci, Conor 24             
     3) McGill, Tyler 25                4) Kelly, Brian 26                
                  24.13       49.86 (49.86)     1:16.25 (26.39)     1:47.18 (57.32)
        2:09.34 (22.16)     2:34.44 (47.26)     2:55.88 (21.44)     3:19.54 (45.10)
  9 University of Pittsburgh-AM                 3:13.41    3:21.22        
     1) *Maczewski, Adam 22             2) Lierley, Jonathan 20           
     3) *Ahani, Kourosh 19              4) Sweeney, David 18              
                  23.38       48.44 (48.44)     1:15.44 (27.00)     1:46.34 (57.90)
        2:09.25 (22.91)     2:35.57 (49.23)     2:57.16 (21.59)     3:21.22 (45.65)
 10 Michigan State University-MI                3:15.23    3:21.95         14  
     1) Uggeri, Michael 20              2) Roberts, Nicholas 20           
     3) Weeks, Nathaniel 19             4) Workman, Kyle 20               
                  24.80       51.13 (51.13)     1:17.72 (26.59)     1:47.54 (56.41)
        2:09.99 (22.45)     2:37.25 (49.71)     2:58.37 (21.12)     3:21.95 (44.70)
 11 West Virginia University-WV                 3:13.53    3:22.58        
     1) Marsh, Andrew 18                2) *Brill, Christopher 19         
     3) *Simmonds, Hugh 21              4) *Glegg, Ross 20                
                  24.32       51.01 (51.01)     1:16.88 (25.87)     1:47.27 (56.26)
        2:10.82 (23.55)     2:37.93 (50.66)     2:59.31 (21.38)     3:22.58 (44.65)
 12 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                         3:49.62L   3:23.28         10  
     1) Litherland, Jay 17              2) Bentz, Gunnar 16               
     3) Litherland, Mick 17             4) Pinion, Evan 18                
                  24.80       50.84 (50.84)     1:16.56 (25.72)     1:46.13 (55.29)
        2:10.03 (23.90)     2:37.18 (51.05)     2:59.41 (22.23)     3:23.28 (46.10)
 -- University of Texas-ST                      3:06.68         DQ        
     1) Darmody, Kevin 19               2) Korman, Matthew 20             
     3) Cooper, Tripp 19                4) Hill, Dax 21                   
 -- Borregos Salvajes                           3:47.44L        DQ        
     1) *ROBLES CASTRO, Miguel 25       2) *Oliver Mercado, David 25      
     3) *Ramirez Juarez, Ramiro 22      4) *BERRETA GONZALEZ, GUSTAVO 20  
 -- University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'       3:12.94         DQ        
     1) Lendrum, James 21               2) Lujan-Rivera, Sergio 19        
     3) Davis, Paul 19                  4) *Quintero, Cristian 20         



        2012 AT&T Winter National Time Trials - 11/29/2012 to 12/1/2012        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 21.46  11/29/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
                23.03  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                23.29  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                23.79  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Szekely, Brittany   21 Bowling Green-OH       23.33      23.14        
  2 Moffitt, Hellen     17 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.10      23.60        
  3 Strickler, Summer   20 Michigan State U-MI    23.50      23.82        
  4 Brewer, Ashley      20 Southern Cal-CA        23.00      24.07        
  5 Rowland, Melanie    21 Towson Univ.-MD        23.88      24.10        
  6 Skroupa, Amanda     21 Towson Univ.-MD        24.20      24.13        
  7 Ray, Christina      18 Columbia-MR/Terrapi    23.99      24.40        
  8 Kaminski, Pauline   16 Academy Bullets-IL     24.89      24.46        
  9 Bullock, Jordan     18 Bowling Green-OH       24.90      24.47        
 10 Kain, Alexis        21 Bowling Green-OH       24.36      24.76        
 11 Prorok, Rachel      17 Academy Bullets-IL     25.10      24.97        
 12 *Carrillo Avilez,   19 Bowling Green-OH       24.21      25.03        
 13 Ogden, Julie        20 West Virginia U-WV     25.70      25.42        
 14 Weiss, Hannah       17 King Aquatic-PN        26.10      25.84        
 15 Van Camp, Jenna     19 Towson Univ.-MD        25.20      26.02        
 16 *Fleming, Kimberly  21 U of Connecticut-CT    26.80      26.50        
 17 Zee, Jenelle        19 West Virginia U-WV     29.75      29.29        
 -- Farley-Sepe, Kiers  14 Una ACAD-IL            24.30         DQ        
      False start
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 21.46  11/29/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
                23.03  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                23.29  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                23.79  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johansson, Alexand  22 Cleveland State-LE     23.43      23.59        
  2 *Brand, Iris        16 Pleasanton-PC          23.31      23.84        
  3 Skorupski, Maya     17 W Chicago Sharks-IL    24.27      24.47        
  4 Shahar, Jennifer    17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    24.27      24.80        
  5 Schamber, Isabella  18 U of Illinois-IL          NT      25.12        
  6 *Smith, Hollie      17 U of Illinois-IL       30.86      30.94        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 46.85   12/1/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
                50.29  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                50.89  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                51.39  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  50.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speers, Abigail     18 Machine Aquatics-PV    51.40      50.89        
                  24.26       50.89 (26.63)                                        
  2 Gordy, Lillian      19 Unattached-NT          50.95      51.43        
                  24.92       51.43 (26.51)                                        
  3 Lakota, Alexandra   17 Fort Worth Area-NT     51.55      52.38        
                  25.20       52.38 (27.18)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 46.85   12/1/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
                50.29  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                50.89  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                51.39  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  50.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 *Hajdinjak, Katja   19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    50.99      52.30        
                  24.90       52.30 (27.40)                                        
  2 Lukins, Caroline    22 Columbia-MR/Orinda     53.84      54.52        
                  26.35       54.52 (28.17)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:42.36   12/4/2009 Dana Vollmer, California Aquat             
                1:48.59  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:49.69  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                1:50.59  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhai, Ruoning       18 Columbia-MR/Santa C  1:55.97    1:55.94        
                  26.53       55.47 (28.94)     1:25.51 (30.04)     1:55.94 (30.43)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:42.36   12/4/2009 Dana Vollmer, California Aquat             
                1:48.59  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:49.69  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                1:50.59  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Megan       14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:51.58    1:51.09        
                  26.34       54.47 (28.13)     1:23.10 (28.63)     1:51.09 (27.99)
  2 Strickler, Summer   20 Michigan State U-MI  1:49.99    1:51.15        
                  25.45       53.58 (28.13)     1:22.28 (28.70)     1:51.15 (28.87)
  3 Chang, Nicole       18 Southern Cal-CA      1:49.00    1:51.20        
                  26.57       54.63 (28.06)     1:23.04 (28.41)     1:51.20 (28.16)
  4 Wild, Chelsea       22 Southern Cal-CA      1:49.00    1:53.32        
                  26.63       55.19 (28.56)     1:24.19 (29.00)     1:53.32 (29.13)
  5 Sorna, Cassaundra   20 Towson Univ.-MD      1:54.13    1:54.14        
                  27.05       56.02 (28.97)     1:25.19 (29.17)     1:54.14 (28.95)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:31.18   12/3/2009 Dagny Knutson, A.S.K. Swim                 
                4:51.09  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                4:51.99  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                4:55.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:51.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brzozowski, Sara    18 Tex. Christian U-NT       NT    4:51.26        
                  26.78       55.74 (28.96)     1:24.89 (29.15)     1:54.12 (29.23)
        2:23.46 (29.34)     2:52.90 (29.44)     3:22.47 (29.57)     3:52.42 (29.95)
        4:22.29 (29.87)     4:51.26 (28.97)                                        
  2 Lelli, Leticia      18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  5:00.00    4:54.99        
                  26.90       55.89 (28.99)     1:25.62 (29.73)     1:55.41 (29.79)
        2:25.11 (29.70)     2:55.12 (30.01)     3:24.89 (29.77)     3:55.29 (30.40)
        4:25.54 (30.25)     4:54.99 (29.45)                                        
  3 Sorna, Cassaundra   20 Towson Univ.-MD      5:03.07    4:56.37        
                  27.74       57.18 (29.44)     1:26.80 (29.62)     1:56.79 (29.99)
        2:26.52 (29.73)     2:56.45 (29.93)     3:26.64 (30.19)     3:56.85 (30.21)
        4:26.82 (29.97)     4:56.37 (29.55)                                        
  4 Towe, Kendall       20 Towson Univ.-MD      5:00.07    4:59.67        
                  27.53       57.06 (29.53)     1:27.06 (30.00)     1:57.27 (30.21)
        2:27.56 (30.29)     2:57.98 (30.42)     3:28.63 (30.65)     3:59.28 (30.65)
        4:29.89 (30.61)     4:59.67 (29.78)                                        
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 15:48.64   12/4/2010 Haley Anderson, University of So          
                16:42.49  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                16:45.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                16:54.99  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  16:45.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Nicole       18 Southern Cal-CA     16:45.00   16:39.67        
                  27.78       57.63 (29.85)     1:27.77 (30.14)     1:57.99 (30.22)
        2:28.36 (30.37)     2:58.60 (30.24)     3:28.92 (30.32)     3:59.18 (30.26)
        4:29.45 (30.27)     4:59.72 (30.27)     5:30.03 (30.31)     6:00.48 (30.45)
        6:30.60 (30.12)     7:00.96 (30.36)     7:31.11 (30.15)     8:01.58 (30.47)
        8:31.78 (30.20)     9:02.18 (30.40)     9:32.80 (30.62)    10:03.18 (30.38)
       10:33.55 (30.37)    11:04.03 (30.48)    11:34.61 (30.58)    12:05.20 (30.59)
       12:35.76 (30.56)    13:06.40 (30.64)    13:37.15 (30.75)    14:07.76 (30.61)
       14:38.35 (30.59)    15:09.00 (30.65)    15:39.70 (30.70)    16:10.15 (30.45)
       16:39.67 (29.52)
  2 Wild, Chelsea       22 Southern Cal-CA     16:45.00   17:10.62        
                  27.85       57.73 (29.88)     1:28.17 (30.44)     1:58.66 (30.49)
        2:29.38 (30.72)     3:00.02 (30.64)     3:30.91 (30.89)     4:01.92 (31.01)
        4:32.90 (30.98)     5:04.03 (31.13)     5:35.29 (31.26)     6:06.61 (31.32)
        6:38.00 (31.39)     7:09.47 (31.47)     7:41.02 (31.55)     8:12.70 (31.68)
        8:44.49 (31.79)     9:16.28 (31.79)     9:48.19 (31.91)    10:19.66 (31.47)
       10:51.52 (31.86)    11:23.33 (31.81)    11:55.25 (31.92)    12:27.11 (31.86)
       12:59.05 (31.94)    13:30.81 (31.76)    14:02.72 (31.91)    14:34.66 (31.94)
       15:06.21 (31.55)    15:37.69 (31.48)    16:09.66 (31.97)    16:40.52 (30.86)
       17:10.62 (30.10)
  3 Ng, Kristine        18 Columbia-MR/Scarlet 17:41.91   17:47.22        
                  29.22     1:00.76 (31.54)     1:32.56 (31.80)     2:04.55 (31.99)
        2:36.52 (31.97)     3:08.61 (32.09)     3:41.17 (32.56)     4:13.75 (32.58)
        4:46.11 (32.36)     5:18.47 (32.36)     5:51.36 (32.89)     6:24.17 (32.81)
        6:56.44 (32.27)     7:29.32 (32.88)     8:01.91 (32.59)     8:34.36 (32.45)
        9:06.63 (32.27)     9:39.30 (32.67)    10:12.11 (32.81)    10:44.65 (32.54)
       11:17.24 (32.59)    11:50.25 (33.01)    12:22.82 (32.57)    12:55.69 (32.87)
       13:28.77 (33.08)    14:01.54 (32.77)    14:34.40 (32.86)    15:07.17 (32.77)
       15:39.68 (32.51)    16:11.88 (32.20)    16:44.16 (32.28)    17:16.15 (31.99)
       17:47.22 (31.07)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 50.64  11/30/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
                55.09  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                56.49  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                56.69  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 *Bennet, Emily      21 Bowling Green-OH       57.69      56.96        
                  27.56       56.96 (29.40)                                        
  2 Clarno, Kristen     19 Loyola Marymount-CA    57.53      57.45        
                  28.33       57.45 (29.12)                                        
  3 Davis, Melissa      18 George Mason U-PV      57.50      57.64        
                  28.27       57.64 (29.37)                                        
  4 Lynn, Lori          19 U of Illinois-IL       56.65      57.89        
                  28.32       57.89 (29.57)                                        
  5 Gosselin, Annie     14 Academy Bullets-IL     57.02      58.01        
                  28.15       58.01 (29.86)                                        
  6 Leung, Alissa       19 Una ATAC-MA            56.50      59.11        
                  28.23       59.11 (30.88)                                        
  7 Lanson, Elaina      20 Unattached-LE          57.73    1:00.67        
                  29.18     1:00.67 (31.49)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:51.58   12/6/2008 Mary Descenza, Athens Bulldog S            
                1:58.89  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:01.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                2:01.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raukar, Cali        14 Marin Pirates-PC     2:03.40    2:00.62        
                  28.24       57.99 (29.75)     1:29.06 (31.07)     2:00.62 (31.56)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 58.41   12/3/2010 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club              
              1:03.49  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
              1:04.09  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
              1:04.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parsons, Kristina   21 Columbia-MR/NYC-Lio  1:05.94    1:05.92        
                  30.82     1:05.92 (35.10)                                        
  2 *Hyland, Laura      18 U of Connecticut-CT  1:04.90    1:06.23        
                  31.05     1:06.23 (35.18)                                        
  3 Neuhaus, Helene     20 Central Conn.-CT     1:09.11    1:09.42        
                  32.69     1:09.42 (36.73)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 58.41   12/3/2010 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club              
              1:03.49  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
              1:04.09  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
              1:04.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garland, Michelle   19 Michigan State U-MI  1:03.99    1:03.55        
                  29.79     1:03.55 (33.76)                                        
  2 Escobedo, Emily     16 Condors Swim-MR      1:04.83    1:03.83        
                  30.48     1:03.83 (33.35)                                        
  3 Wormwood, Tracy     21 Unattached-PN        1:04.30    1:05.94        
                  30.85     1:05.94 (35.09)                                        
  4 Schamber, Isabella  18 U of Illinois-IL     1:04.11    1:06.13        
                  30.54     1:06.13 (35.59)                                        
  5 Barry, Erin         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:05.03    1:06.34        
                  31.63     1:06.34 (34.71)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:05.12   12/5/2009 Rebecca Soni, Trojan Swim Club             
                2:16.69  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:18.29  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                2:20.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Courtney  21 Unattached-SC        2:24.21    2:21.68        
                  31.25     1:06.52 (35.27)     1:43.62 (37.10)     2:21.68 (38.06)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 50.10  11/30/2007 Rachel Komisarz, Lakeside Swim Te            
                54.59  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                55.89  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                56.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  55.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Emma          21 UCSB-CA                56.06      56.36        
                  26.01       56.36 (30.35)                                        
  2 *Lovberg, Line      21 Duquesne Univ.-AM      56.00      56.72        
                  26.71       56.72 (30.01)                                        
  3 Medon, Veronica     21 Unattached-ND          56.50      57.40        
                  26.39       57.40 (31.01)                                        
  4 *Kluge, Alena       20 Columbia-MR/NYC-Lio    59.23      58.25        
                  27.18       58.25 (31.07)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 50.10  11/30/2007 Rachel Komisarz, Lakeside Swim Te            
                54.59  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                55.89  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                56.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  55.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Millet, Rachel      19 Vandal Aquatics-IE/    55.50      55.23        
                  25.78       55.23 (29.45)                                        
  2 *Kollanus, Kaisla   19 Villanova Univ.-MA     54.90      55.59        
                  26.08       55.59 (29.51)                                        
  3 Sterbis, Jamie      18 Vandal Aquatics-IE/    56.32      56.94        
                  27.20       56.94 (29.74)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Erin Al  21 U of Illinois-IL       57.10      57.03        
                  26.41       57.03 (30.62)                                        
  5 Faykes, Lauren      22 Unattached-MA          56.88      57.19        
                  26.40       57.19 (30.79)                                        
  6 Rash, Catherine     19 Tex. Christian U-NT    58.10      58.05        
                  27.35       58.05 (30.70)                                        
  7 Scott, Riley        15 Marin Pirates-PC     1:01.00      58.27        
                  26.89       58.27 (31.38)                                        
  8 *Malone, Erin       22 Villanova Univ.-MA     56.90      58.49        
                  26.99       58.49 (31.50)                                        
  9 Davey, Kathryn      19 Southern Cal-CA        55.50      58.60        
                  27.23       58.60 (31.37)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:51.02   12/4/2010 Katinka Hosszu, University of So           
                2:00.19  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:02.69  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                2:03.39  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neel, Marissa       18 UCSB-CA              2:03.10    2:02.40        
                  27.24       58.29 (31.05)     1:30.00 (31.71)     2:02.40 (32.40)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:53.47   12/2/2010 Katinka Hosszu, University of So           
                2:01.79  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:03.69  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                2:05.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Alexandria     19 Indiana Univ.-IN     2:00.10    2:03.28        
                  26.66       56.88 (30.22)     1:34.03 (37.15)     2:03.28 (29.25)
  2 Vanderwel, Heidi    16 King Aquatic-PN      2:07.90    2:04.57        
                  26.13       55.61 (29.48)     1:34.82 (39.21)     2:04.57 (29.75)
  3 Gosselin, Annie     14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:06.50    2:04.76        
                  26.90       57.77 (30.87)     1:34.40 (36.63)     2:04.76 (30.36)
  4 Harris, Alexa       22 Bowling Green-OH     2:04.19    2:04.98        
                  27.01       57.97 (30.96)     1:35.30 (37.33)     2:04.98 (29.68)
  5 Jorgensen, Whitney  17 Sierra Marlins-SN    2:04.12    2:05.19        
                  26.98       58.62 (31.64)     1:35.76 (37.14)     2:05.19 (29.43)
  6 *Hardie, Fiona      18 Villanova Univ.-MA   2:10.00    2:05.59        
                  26.45       58.48 (32.03)     1:36.29 (37.81)     2:05.59 (29.30)
  7 Faykes, Lauren      22 Unattached-MA        2:08.19    2:05.69        
                  26.61       58.24 (31.63)     1:36.01 (37.77)     2:05.69 (29.68)
  8 Gaffey, Mikaila     18 Columbia-MR/NYC-Lio  2:05.63    2:05.79        
                  27.32       58.48 (31.16)     1:35.76 (37.28)     2:05.79 (30.03)
  9 Kopas, Emily        16 Davie Nadadores-FG   2:09.42    2:06.03        
                  28.62     1:00.85 (32.23)     1:35.48 (34.63)     2:06.03 (30.55)
 10 McGlaughlin, Laura  21 Villanova Univ.-MA   2:07.86    2:06.44        
                  27.54     1:00.07 (32.53)     1:36.06 (35.99)     2:06.44 (30.38)
 11 Christy, Jamie      17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:06.27    2:07.19        
                  27.32     1:00.41 (33.09)     1:36.90 (36.49)     2:07.19 (30.29)
 12 *Creighton, Emily   20 Tex. Christian U-NT       NT    2:09.17        
                  28.45     1:01.30 (32.85)     1:38.50 (37.20)     2:09.17 (30.67)
 13 Wormwood, Tracy     21 Unattached-PN        2:13.00    2:14.30        
                  28.50     1:05.06 (36.56)     1:41.52 (36.46)     2:14.30 (32.78)
 -- Stewart, Carolyn    20 Xavier Univ.-OH      2:07.99         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Baisden, Lauren     21 Michigan State U-MI  2:06.50         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:53.47   12/2/2010 Katinka Hosszu, University of So           
                2:01.79  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:03.69  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                2:05.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pope, Courtney      20 U of Illinois-IL     2:06.99    2:05.15        
                  26.67       58.42 (31.75)     1:36.32 (37.90)     2:05.15 (28.83)
  2 Korenwinder, Mallo  14 Tule Nation-CC       2:11.87    2:13.30        
                  29.17     1:02.77 (33.60)     1:41.25 (38.48)     2:13.30 (32.05)
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:00.03   12/3/2010 Katinka Hosszu, University of So           
                4:16.79  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                4:22.99  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                4:24.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:22.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Miranda     15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   4:26.00    4:20.75        
                  27.68       59.36 (31.68)     1:34.17 (34.81)     2:07.71 (33.54)
        2:44.39 (36.68)     3:20.69 (36.30)     3:51.49 (30.80)     4:20.75 (29.26)
  2 Scott, Riley        15 Marin Pirates-PC     4:30.04    4:30.11        
                  28.23     1:00.58 (32.35)     1:36.53 (35.95)     2:11.37 (34.84)
        2:48.38 (37.01)     3:26.23 (37.85)     3:59.03 (32.80)     4:30.11 (31.08)
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:00.03   12/3/2010 Katinka Hosszu, University of So           
                4:16.79  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                4:22.99  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                4:24.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:22.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Madeline     19 Indiana Univ.-IN     4:24.12    4:22.91        
                  27.95     1:00.15 (32.20)     1:34.44 (34.29)     2:08.35 (33.91)
        2:44.51 (36.16)     3:21.33 (36.82)     3:52.72 (31.39)     4:22.91 (30.19)
  2 Weinstein, Brianna  18 Southern Cal-CA      4:20.00    4:23.45        
                  27.52       59.65 (32.13)     1:33.29 (33.64)     2:07.45 (34.16)
        2:43.96 (36.51)     3:21.81 (37.85)     3:53.34 (31.53)     4:23.45 (30.11)
 
Women 4x50 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:36.79   12/3/2010 University of California                   
                         C Tran, C Leverenz, C Fotsch, L Jensen            
                3:44.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:44.19
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Texas Christian University-NT                    NT    1:43.63        
     1) Alspaugh, Ashley 19             2) *Korac, Gabrijela 21           
     3) Bleasdell, Alison 19            4) *Rasch, Sabine 23              
                  27.48       55.86 (28.38)     1:21.11 (25.25)     1:43.63 (22.52)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 18.95   12/4/2008 Matt Grevers, Tucson Ford Deal               
                20.59  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                20.69  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                21.39  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  20.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karedis, Demetrios  21 Unattached-MA          20.33      20.56        
  2 Wells, James        20 Indiana Univ.-IN       20.65      20.63        
  3 Hopen, Macormik     19 Cal. Polytechnic-CA    20.74      20.78        
  4 Bohman, Bryce       22 Unattached-WV          20.78      21.02        
  5 Marsh, Andrew       18 West Virginia U-WV     21.41      21.28        
  6 Roberts, Ryan       21 Blue Hen Aq.-MA        19.63      21.34        
  7 Hitt, Albert        19 Xavier Univ.-OH           NT      21.56        
  8 Conchuratt, Samuel  21 Xavier Univ.-OH        20.90      21.66        
  9 Clark, Cole         20 Blue Hen Aq.-MA        21.49      21.74        
 10 McCarthy, Matthew   21 Blue Hen Aq.-MA        21.50      21.78        
 11 Ware, Timothy       19 Blue Hen Aq.-MA        21.51      22.25        
 12 Hanson, Joshua      18 Una SCOR-CC/CBU        21.95      22.36        
 13 *Shumkov, Lachezar  20 U of Connecticut-CT    25.80      26.15        
 14 Canene, Christophe  22 Unattached-WV          26.00      27.11        
 -- Hami, Ashkaun       22 Unattached-CA          21.50         NS        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 18.95   12/4/2008 Matt Grevers, Tucson Ford Deal               
                20.59  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                20.69  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                21.39  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  20.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Small, Adam         23 Tucson Ford-AZ         19.32      19.58        
  2 Squires, Timothy    20 Unattached-WV          20.04      20.27        
  3 Cuzzola, Frank      21 Una ATAC-MA            20.60      20.90        
  4 Cassell, Gunther    15 L. I. Express-MR       22.00      22.19        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 41.35   12/4/2010 Matthew Grevers, Tucson Ford Deal            
                44.99  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                45.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                45.99  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  45.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 *Pullar, Harry      18 Southern Cal-CA           NT      45.79        
                  21.88       45.79 (23.91)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 41.35   12/4/2010 Matthew Grevers, Tucson Ford Deal            
                44.99  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                45.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                45.99  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  45.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Allen, August   20 Tex. Christian U-NT    46.00      46.74        
                  22.66       46.74 (24.08)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:32.13  11/30/2007 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
                1:39.09  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                1:39.49  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:41.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:39.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stenfjord, Thor     19 Tex. Christian U-NT  1:39.00    1:40.51        
                  23.96       49.69 (25.73)     1:15.29 (25.60)     1:40.51 (25.22)
  2 Cohn, Michael       19 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI  1:41.10    1:40.68        
                  23.22       48.67 (25.45)     1:14.79 (26.12)     1:40.68 (25.89)
  3 Petrone, Joseph     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:39.50    1:40.73        
                  23.72       49.31 (25.59)     1:15.35 (26.04)     1:40.73 (25.38)
  4 Sinclair, Ian       18 Cal. Polytechnic-CA  1:42.00    1:41.28        
                  23.42       48.96 (25.54)     1:15.22 (26.26)     1:41.28 (26.06)
  5 Cole, Charles       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:40.50    1:41.71        
                  24.27       50.14 (25.87)     1:16.19 (26.05)     1:41.71 (25.52)
  6 Frenzel, Derek      21 Unattached-IE        1:42.00    1:43.09        
                  23.56       49.51 (25.95)     1:16.31 (26.80)     1:43.09 (26.78)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:32.13  11/30/2007 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
                1:39.09  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                1:39.49  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:41.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:39.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheffer, Benjamin  19 KC Blazers-MV        1:39.50    1:39.11        
                  23.54       48.58 (25.04)     1:14.02 (25.44)     1:39.11 (25.09)
  2 Castro-Abrams, Ken  17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:41.07    1:39.34        
                  23.32       48.25 (24.93)     1:13.83 (25.58)     1:39.34 (25.51)
  3 Hasemann, Nicholas  17 Una ACAD-IL          1:41.37    1:41.03        
                  23.80       49.29 (25.49)     1:15.13 (25.84)     1:41.03 (25.90)
  4 Wurm, Matthew       20 Una AU-PV            1:40.78    1:41.74        
                  22.75       47.94 (25.19)     1:14.45 (26.51)     1:41.74 (27.29)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:10.75  11/29/2007 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
                4:28.89  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                4:30.19  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                4:33.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:28.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Cary        20 Southern Cal-CA      4:30.00    4:25.04        
                  24.11       50.47 (26.36)     1:17.10 (26.63)     1:44.04 (26.94)
        2:11.06 (27.02)     2:37.96 (26.90)     3:04.78 (26.82)     3:31.92 (27.14)
        3:58.89 (26.97)     4:25.04 (26.15)                                        
  2 Daigler, Hannon     19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  4:30.00    4:34.47        
                  24.74       51.49 (26.75)     1:18.81 (27.32)     1:46.72 (27.91)
        2:14.72 (28.00)     2:42.87 (28.15)     3:11.33 (28.46)     3:39.67 (28.34)
        4:07.56 (27.89)     4:34.47 (26.91)                                        
  3 Frenzel, Derek      21 Unattached-IE        4:34.80    4:34.58        
                  24.26       51.20 (26.94)     1:18.63 (27.43)     1:46.58 (27.95)
        2:14.53 (27.95)     2:42.76 (28.23)     3:10.86 (28.10)     3:39.31 (28.45)
        4:07.52 (28.21)     4:34.58 (27.06)                                        
  4 Cohn, Michael       19 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI  4:34.15    4:36.55        
                  24.64       51.81 (27.17)     1:19.57 (27.76)     1:47.69 (28.12)
        2:15.68 (27.99)     2:43.70 (28.02)     3:12.14 (28.44)     3:40.80 (28.66)
        4:09.03 (28.23)     4:36.55 (27.52)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:10.75  11/29/2007 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
                4:28.89  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                4:30.19  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                4:33.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:28.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stobbe, Eric        17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:38.00    4:29.17        
                  24.75       51.22 (26.47)     1:17.99 (26.77)     1:45.11 (27.12)
        2:12.52 (27.41)     2:39.64 (27.12)     3:07.11 (27.47)     3:34.69 (27.58)
        4:02.23 (27.54)     4:29.17 (26.94)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 44.82   12/3/2010 Matthew Grevers, Tucson Ford Deal            
                50.29  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                50.49  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                51.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  50.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wurm, Matthew       20 Una AU-PV              51.00      50.29        
                  24.52       50.29 (25.77)                                        
  2 Castro-Abrams, Ken  17 Marin Pirates-PC       50.54      50.52        
                  24.65       50.52 (25.87)                                        
  3 Thompson, Chad      20 Xavier Univ.-OH/DCS    51.95      52.43        
                  25.10       52.43 (27.33)                                        
  4 Sockwell, Kyle      18 George Mason U-PV      51.50      52.45        
                  25.60       52.45 (26.85)                                        
  5 Gallagher, Paul     21 Blue Hen Aq.-MA        51.00      52.48        
                  25.19       52.48 (27.29)                                        
  6 Karedis, Demetrios  21 Unattached-MA          54.10      54.36        
                  26.28       54.36 (28.08)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 44.82   12/3/2010 Matthew Grevers, Tucson Ford Deal            
                50.29  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                50.49  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                51.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  50.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 *Mangus, Joshua     19 Tex. Christian U-NT       NT      50.40        
                  24.23       50.40 (26.17)                                        
  2 Head, Nelson        21 Tex. Christian U-NT       NT      51.71        
                  25.19       51.71 (26.52)                                        
  3 Palley, David       19 West Virginia U-WV     50.94      53.04        
                  25.51       53.04 (27.53)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 51.35   12/3/2010 Michael Alexandrov, Tucson Ford Deal         
                56.39  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                56.79  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                57.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ian        20 Univ. of Texas-ST         NT      56.40        
                  26.34       56.40 (30.06)                                        
  2 *Brill, Christophe  19 Una WVU-WV             56.84      57.19        
                  26.57       57.19 (30.62)                                        
  3 Mills, Brandon      17 Sierra Marlins-SN      57.97      58.22        
                  27.23       58.22 (30.99)                                        
  4 Van Kirk, Robert    19 Cincy Marlins-OH       58.50      58.71        
                  27.72       58.71 (30.99)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 51.35   12/3/2010 Michael Alexandrov, Tucson Ford Deal         
                56.39  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                56.79  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                57.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denton-Schneider,   22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    56.99      57.40        
                  26.91       57.40 (30.49)                                        
  1 *Crespo, Edgar      23 Unattached-NT             NT      57.40        
                  24.98       57.40 (32.42)                                        
  3 Weeks, Nathaniel    19 Michigan State U-MI    57.50      58.12        
                  27.08       58.12 (31.04)                                        
  4 Boliek, Charles     20 U of Connecticut-CT    59.50      59.06        
                  27.94       59.06 (31.12)                                        
  5 Chen, Jason         17 Pleasanton-PC        1:01.60      59.55        
                  27.52       59.55 (32.03)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 45.07   12/3/2010 Matthew Grevers, Tucson Ford Deal            
                49.59  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                49.79  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                50.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  49.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimmett-Norris, C  18 Nation's Capital-PV    50.71      50.05        
                  23.32       50.05 (26.73)                                        
  2 Hoke, Christopher   21 Una ATAC-MA            50.47      50.85        
                  23.67       50.85 (27.18)                                        
  3 Litherland, Mick    17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    51.89      51.00        
                  24.07       51.00 (26.93)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 45.07   12/3/2010 Matthew Grevers, Tucson Ford Deal            
                49.59  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                49.79  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                50.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  49.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 *Szilagyi, Adam     21 Tex. Christian U-NT       NT      48.76        
                  22.60       48.76 (26.16)                                        
  2 Godbe, Michael      20 Southern Cal-CA        48.79      49.18        
                  22.24       49.18 (26.94)                                        
  3 Rysemus, Logan      17 King Aquatic-PN        51.32      49.79        
                  23.48       49.79 (26.31)                                        
  4 Camozzo, Daniel     20 Unattached-PV          52.30      50.77        
                  23.49       50.77 (27.28)                                        
  5 Smith, Austin       19 Unattached-CO          51.61      51.46        
                  23.89       51.46 (27.57)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:41.07   12/6/2008 Hidemasa Sano, Trojan Swim Club            
                1:49.09  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:50.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                1:51.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Ellis       21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:49.99    1:47.22        
                  23.18       49.95 (26.77)     1:17.78 (27.83)     1:47.22 (29.44)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:40.08  11/29/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
                1:50.09  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:51.39  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                1:51.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Keith       20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:52.00    1:51.68        
                  23.75       52.48 (28.73)     1:24.60 (32.12)     1:51.68 (27.08)
  2 Freeman, Timothy    22 UCSB-CA              1:48.86    1:51.74        
                  23.77       53.91 (30.14)     1:24.87 (30.96)     1:51.74 (26.87)
  3 *Brill, Christophe  19 Una WVU-WV           1:54.04    1:54.47        
                  24.73       54.58 (29.85)     1:26.51 (31.93)     1:54.47 (27.96)
  4 Mills, Brandon      17 Sierra Marlins-SN    1:52.90    1:54.67        
                  24.85       54.98 (30.13)     1:27.32 (32.34)     1:54.67 (27.35)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:40.08  11/29/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
                1:50.09  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:51.39  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                1:51.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Querciagrossa, Aug  21 Unattached-WV        1:55.60    1:54.16        
                  24.15       52.05 (27.90)     1:26.82 (34.77)     1:54.16 (27.34)
 
Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:37.88  11/30/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
                3:54.79  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
                3:57.79  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
                3:58.99  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  3:57.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 *Tee, Eugene        18 Santa Monica-CA           NT    4:01.18        
                  26.03       55.26 (29.23)     1:26.24 (30.98)     1:56.32 (30.08)
        2:30.57 (34.25)     3:06.07 (35.50)     3:34.19 (28.12)     4:01.18 (26.99)