Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/3/2012 06:49 AM
            2012 MR NYSA Holiday Classic - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012             
                              Sanction #: 121108                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Emily           8 NYSA-MR                37.08      37.57         20  
  2 Shaw, Jessica M      8 NYSA-MR                35.94      37.95         17  
  3 Barran, Ashley       8 TRS-MR                 39.21      39.45         16  
  4 Sadowski, Maura      8 WAC-MR                 45.57      39.76         15  
  5 Murphy, Courtney M   8 TRS-MR                 45.66      40.22         14  
  6 Palamaro, Daniella   8 TRS-MR                 43.50      42.02         13  
  7 Sommerstad, Kate A   8 TVSC-MR                39.63      42.46         12  
  8 Torello-Viera, Mar   8 NYSA-MR                   NT      44.15         11  
  9 Rosario, Tykai N     8 KB Makos-MR            48.35      44.44          9  
 10 Pineda, Aislynn L    7 KB Makos-MR            41.82      44.69          7  
 11 Marin, Alyssa A      8 KB Makos-MR            46.93      47.21          6  
 12 Colon, Gabrielle I   8 TRS-MR                 47.81      47.95          5  
 13 Sawhney, Siya        7 NYSA-MR                   NT      49.61          4  
 14 Martinez, Zussette   8 KB Makos-MR            50.42      53.82          3  
 15 Hoffman, Noelle R    6 NYSA-MR                   NT      58.16          2  
 16 Su, Jenica           7 NYSA-MR                   NT      59.86          1  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina    8 CFB-MR               1:21.45    1:18.37        
                  36.14     1:18.37 (42.23)                                        
  2 Shaw, Jessica M      8 NYSA-MR              1:27.11    1:19.28        
                  37.36     1:19.28 (41.92)                                        
  3 Yoo, Emily           8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:21.62        
                  38.15     1:21.62 (43.47)                                        
  4 Sommer, Stefanie M   8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.32    1:26.82        
                  40.10     1:26.82 (46.72)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Kate A   8 TVSC-MR              1:32.56    1:27.66        
                  42.33     1:27.66 (45.33)                                        
  6 Barran, Ashley       8 TRS-MR               1:30.18    1:29.12        
                  42.56     1:29.12 (46.56)                                        
  7 Palamaro, Daniella   8 TRS-MR               1:33.28    1:33.51        
                  43.77     1:33.51 (49.74)                                        
  8 Murphy, Courtney M   8 TRS-MR               1:26.66    1:34.07        
                  40.53     1:34.07 (53.54)                                        
  9 DiSanto, Jacquelin   8 CFB-MR               1:37.68    1:35.62        
                  44.26     1:35.62 (51.36)                                        
 10 Torello-Viera, Mar   8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:36.22        
                  44.68     1:36.22 (51.54)                                        
 11 Mora-Castillo, Isa   8 CFB-MR               1:36.56    1:36.60        
                  43.94     1:36.60 (52.66)                                        
 12 Langenmayr, Daniel   8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:42.73        
                  47.28     1:42.73 (55.45)                                        
 13 Colon, Gabrielle I   8 TRS-MR               1:47.25    1:43.46        
                  48.91     1:43.46 (54.55)                                        
 14 Lempert, Kaydance    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.12    1:47.20        
                  47.21     1:47.20 (59.99)                                        
 15 Cho, Danielle        8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:48.83        
                  49.46     1:48.83 (59.37)                                        
 16 Venezia, Madelyn S   8 CFB-MR               1:58.78    1:53.69        
                  54.35     1:53.69 (59.34)                                        
 17 Shashaty, Kelly      7 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:56.49        
                  54.42   1:56.49 (1:02.07)                                        
 -- Zaets, Samantha      7 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  43.77          DQ (55.03)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Emily           8 NYSA-MR                   NT      43.18        
  2 Sommerstad, Kate A   8 TVSC-MR                46.02      44.12        
  3 Barran, Ashley       8 TRS-MR                 44.66      44.34        
  4 Sadowski, Maura      8 WAC-MR                 47.94      45.64        
  5 Shaw, Jessica M      8 NYSA-MR                53.50      46.79        
  6 Palamaro, Daniella   8 TRS-MR                 51.73      48.65        
  7 Rosario, Tykai N     8 KB Makos-MR            51.69      50.12        
  8 Colon, Gabrielle I   8 TRS-MR                 56.86      51.22        
  9 Torello-Viera, Mar   8 NYSA-MR                   NT      52.11        
 10 Pineda, Aislynn L    7 KB Makos-MR            49.86      55.26        
 11 Sawhney, Siya        7 NYSA-MR                   NT      55.41        
 12 Hoffman, Noelle R    6 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:02.92        
 13 Martinez, Zussette   8 KB Makos-MR          1:04.54    1:08.56        
 -- Su, Jenica           7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Emily           8 NYSA-MR              1:35.50    1:31.31        
                  44.06     1:31.31 (47.25)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kate A   8 TVSC-MR              1:49.99    1:35.77        
                  48.69     1:35.77 (47.08)                                        
  3 Shaw, Jessica M      8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:37.48        
                  47.54     1:37.48 (49.94)                                        
  4 Sommer, Stefanie M   8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.89    1:38.20        
  5 Colon, Gabrielle I   8 TRS-MR               2:05.33    1:47.61        
  6 Murphy, Courtney M   8 TRS-MR               1:51.66    1:48.11        
                  52.57     1:48.11 (55.54)                                        
  7 Torello-Viera, Mar   8 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:01.52        
                  58.19   2:01.52 (1:03.33)                                        
  8 Cho, Danielle        8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:09.80        
                  58.38   2:09.80 (1:11.42)                                        
 -- Langenmayr, Daniel   8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  55.15        DQ (1:02.36)                                        
 -- Zaets, Samantha      7 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  53.26          DQ (59.94)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palamaro, Daniella   8 TRS-MR                 49.99      48.35        
  2 Sadowski, Maura      8 WAC-MR                 55.47      52.47        
  3 Murphy, Courtney M   8 TRS-MR                 59.66      54.16        
  4 Marin, Alyssa A      8 KB Makos-MR          1:09.60    1:02.44        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina    8 CFB-MR               1:57.89    1:39.66        
                  47.86     1:39.66 (51.80)                                        
  2 Palamaro, Daniella   8 TRS-MR               1:58.64    1:48.72        
                  50.65     1:48.72 (58.07)                                        
  3 Barran, Ashley       8 TRS-MR               1:54.61    1:53.34        
                  54.59     1:53.34 (58.75)                                        
  4 DiSanto, Jacquelin   8 CFB-MR               2:13.68    2:00.63        
                  57.58   2:00.63 (1:03.05)                                        
  5 Shashaty, Kelly      7 WAC-MR               2:10.12    2:03.40        
                  58.61   2:03.40 (1:04.79)                                        
  6 Mora-Castillo, Isa   8 CFB-MR               2:12.78    2:04.30        
                  58.77   2:04.30 (1:05.53)                                        
  7 Sommer, Stefanie M   8 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.20    2:05.82        
                  58.02   2:05.82 (1:07.80)                                        
  8 Venezia, Madelyn S   8 CFB-MR               2:24.56    2:06.22        
                1:00.97   2:06.22 (1:05.25)                                        
  9 Lempert, Kaydance    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.12    2:21.37        
                1:06.77   2:21.37 (1:14.60)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina    8 CFB-MR                 46.78      42.52        
  2 Barran, Ashley       8 TRS-MR                 45.22      44.05        
  3 Yoo, Emily           8 NYSA-MR                43.47      45.46        
  4 Sommerstad, Kate A   8 TVSC-MR                54.99      50.97        
  5 Torello-Viera, Mar   8 NYSA-MR                   NT      58.14        
 -- Shaw, Jessica M      8 NYSA-MR                46.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Colon, Gabrielle I   8 TRS-MR               1:08.65         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lempert, Kaydance    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.12         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Palamaro, Daniella   8 TRS-MR                 59.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Murphy, Courtney M   8 TRS-MR               1:00.66         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barran, Ashley       8 TRS-MR               1:26.66    1:35.43        
                  44.30     1:35.43 (51.13)                                        
  2 Shaw, Jessica M      8 NYSA-MR              1:34.41    1:35.94        
                  45.34     1:35.94 (50.60)                                        
  3 Yoo, Emily           8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:37.52        
                  44.68     1:37.52 (52.84)                                        
  4 Murphy, Courtney M   8 TRS-MR               1:49.66    1:43.01        
                  51.68     1:43.01 (51.33)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Kate A   8 TVSC-MR              1:38.99    1:44.56        
                  49.01     1:44.56 (55.55)                                        
  6 Rosario, Tykai N     8 KB Makos-MR          1:50.49    1:46.56        
                  46.35   1:46.56 (1:00.21)                                        
  7 Colon, Gabrielle I   8 TRS-MR               2:10.00    1:57.65        
                  57.73     1:57.65 (59.92)                                        
  8 Marin, Alyssa A      8 KB Makos-MR          1:58.70    2:00.32        
                  55.79   2:00.32 (1:04.53)                                        
  9 Pineda, Aislynn L    7 KB Makos-MR          1:54.11    2:04.82        
                  56.52   2:04.82 (1:08.30)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.35      32.21         20  
  2 Adams, Grace C       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.53      32.55         17  
  3 Whang, Taylor K      9 NYSA-MR                32.45      32.66         16  
  4 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.57      34.22         15  
  5 Brun, Anna m        10 TVSC-MR                33.39      34.39         14  
  6 Babitz, Haily J      9 Aqua Gems-MR           36.07      34.46         13  
  7 Saric, Juliana M    10 NYSA-MR                37.58      34.50         12  
  8 Wedlick, Mariella    9 NYSA-MR                34.52      34.81         11  
  9 Wang, Katie         10 FAST-MR                34.43      35.13          9  
 10 Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR                36.96      35.40          7  
 11 Moane, Courtney     10 WAC-MR                 37.82      35.51          6  
 12 McGetrick, Erin E    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.74      35.74          5  
 13 Labita, Julia        9 NYSA-MR                34.68      35.80          4  
 14 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.73      35.83          3  
 15 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.26      36.24          2  
 16 Dankner, sam R      10 TRS-MR                 56.55      36.30          1  
 17 Palamaro, Isabella  10 TRS-MR                 36.74      36.39        
 18 Chia, Molly         10 FAST-MR                36.79      36.58        
 19 Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR                 45.60      36.62        
 20 Park, Grace M        9 NYSA-MR                41.85      36.67        
 21 Feldman, Aiko R     10 NYSA-MR                   NT      37.15        
 22 Castro, Emily       10 KB Makos-MR            35.73      37.29        
 23 Sparacio, Sophia A  10 TVSC-MR                41.38      38.13        
 24 Gullo, Olivia       10 WAC-MR                 41.29      38.27        
 25 Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.41      38.46        
 26 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR                39.73      38.48        
 27 Suneja, Shreya      10 TRS-MR                 39.70      38.67        
 28 Callaghan, Kaitlin   9 WAC-MR                 53.98      38.73        
 29 Mazzacano, Emmy R   10 NYSA-MR                   NT      38.83        
 30 Smith, Catherine M  10 NYSA-MR                41.42      39.06        
 31 Pineda, Ryleigh E    9 KB Makos-MR            39.40      39.33        
 32 Rocano, Kayla D     10 FAST-MR                36.12      39.47        
 33 Grosskopf, Victori   9 TVSC-MR                40.79      39.76        
 34 Knapp, Morgan A     10 TVSC-MR                39.47      39.95        
 35 Mroczek, Tatiana S   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.56      40.04        
 36 Mroczek, Angelica    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.51      40.13        
 37 Laguardia, Alexand  10 CFB-MR                 43.78      40.45        
 38 Palmer, Betsy K     10 NYSA-MR                41.38      40.71        
 39 Paruvangada, Anany   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.97      40.94        
 40 Dewhurst, Julia J   10 Aqua Gems-MR           48.44      41.39        
 41 Hunt, Emma          10 WAC-MR                 51.95      41.45        
 42 Carolan, Emma M      9 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.04        
 43 Coffino, Cate        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.31      42.40        
 44 Caputo, Julia        9 WAC-MR                 48.31      42.42        
 45 Malionek, Zoe M      9 CFB-MR                 52.10      42.90        
 46 Frank, Jillian E     9 CFB-MR                 46.41      43.34        
 47 Marin, Briana O      9 KB Makos-MR            44.72      43.42        
 48 Walter, Sophia      10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      44.08        
 49 Sharpe, Ashley B     9 KB Makos-MR            46.36      44.53        
 50 Katz, Arden         10 CFB-MR                 45.60      44.66        
 51 Sweeney, Olivia     10 WAC-MR                 59.19      44.98        
 52 Chan, Alina M       10 KB Makos-MR            40.58      45.01        
 53 Reich, Elizabeth     9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      46.11        
 54 Libohova, Emma x     9 TVSC-MR                43.81      46.24        
 55 Cabusay, Christine   9 WAC-MR                 57.98      46.34        
 56 Ramos, Samantha     10 KB Makos-MR            41.31      47.36        
 57 Keiser, Abigail      9 WAC-MR               1:04.33      52.57        
 58 Kirshenbaum, Emily   9 CFB-MR                 59.78      54.67        
 59 Soto, Tricia        10 TRS-MR               1:00.35      56.13        
 60 Park, Abigail       10 NYSA-MR                   NT      56.25        
 -- Hafizov, Evelyn     10 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aylmer, Lauren      10 NYSA-MR              1:12.35    1:09.25        
                  32.76     1:09.25 (36.49)                                        
  2 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.43    1:10.50        
                  33.75     1:10.50 (36.75)                                        
  3 Adams, Grace C       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.06    1:12.43        
                  35.12     1:12.43 (37.31)                                        
  4 Wedlick, Mariella    9 NYSA-MR              1:13.45    1:12.76        
                  34.35     1:12.76 (38.41)                                        
  5 Saric, Juliana M    10 NYSA-MR              1:22.52    1:13.74        
                  34.65     1:13.74 (39.09)                                        
  6 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.78    1:13.78        
                  34.63     1:13.78 (39.15)                                        
  7 Whang, Taylor K      9 NYSA-MR              1:12.90    1:14.90        
                  35.61     1:14.90 (39.29)                                        
  8 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.70    1:15.30        
                  36.51     1:15.30 (38.79)                                        
  9 Puentes, Emily      10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:15.50        
                  36.42     1:15.50 (39.08)                                        
 10 Moane, Courtney     10 WAC-MR               1:38.42    1:18.12        
                  36.73     1:18.12 (41.39)                                        
 11 Brun, Anna m        10 TVSC-MR              1:20.33    1:18.30        
                  37.06     1:18.30 (41.24)                                        
 12 Babitz, Haily J      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.80    1:18.37        
                  36.81     1:18.37 (41.56)                                        
 13 Wang, Katie         10 FAST-MR              1:17.44    1:18.40        
                  35.43     1:18.40 (42.97)                                        
 14 Park, Grace M        9 NYSA-MR              1:24.17    1:19.25        
                  38.65     1:19.25 (40.60)                                        
 15 Valdes, Olivia      10 WAC-MR               1:18.42    1:19.47        
                  36.07     1:19.47 (43.40)                                        
 15 Palamaro, Isabella  10 TRS-MR               1:23.20    1:19.47        
                  38.14     1:19.47 (41.33)                                        
 17 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.90    1:19.62        
                  37.40     1:19.62 (42.22)                                        
 18 Labita, Julia        9 NYSA-MR              1:18.69    1:19.79        
                  36.89     1:19.79 (42.90)                                        
 19 Feldman, Aiko R     10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:20.17        
                  36.34     1:20.17 (43.83)                                        
 20 Laurenceau, Alyssa  10 FAST-MR              1:25.80    1:21.31        
                  37.40     1:21.31 (43.91)                                        
 21 Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR              1:25.13    1:21.41        
                  37.38     1:21.41 (44.03)                                        
 22 Dankner, sam R      10 TRS-MR               1:44.66    1:22.07        
                  38.04     1:22.07 (44.03)                                        
 23 Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR               1:53.03    1:22.16        
                  39.08     1:22.16 (43.08)                                        
 24 Novello, Morgan J   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.48    1:22.36        
                  38.51     1:22.36 (43.85)                                        
 25 Brewi, Shannon E    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.41    1:22.88        
                  38.62     1:22.88 (44.26)                                        
 26 Mujaj, Teuta        10 WAC-MR               1:33.70    1:23.52        
                  40.38     1:23.52 (43.14)                                        
 27 Nobile, Ava C        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.12    1:23.58        
                  38.64     1:23.58 (44.94)                                        
 28 Mazzacano, Emmy R   10 NYSA-MR              1:29.65    1:24.58        
                  39.37     1:24.58 (45.21)                                        
 29 Chia, Molly         10 FAST-MR              1:31.87    1:25.35        
                  39.09     1:25.35 (46.26)                                        
 30 Ebenstein, Olivia    9 TVSC-MR              1:26.51    1:27.58        
                  39.50     1:27.58 (48.08)                                        
 31 Sparacio, Sophia A  10 TVSC-MR              1:37.54    1:27.70        
                  41.03     1:27.70 (46.67)                                        
 32 Suneja, Shreya      10 TRS-MR               1:33.02    1:28.47        
                  40.58     1:28.47 (47.89)                                        
 33 Knapp, Morgan A     10 TVSC-MR              1:31.85    1:29.36        
                  42.16     1:29.36 (47.20)                                        
 34 Carolan, Emma M      9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:29.49        
                  42.16     1:29.49 (47.33)                                        
 35 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR              1:31.86    1:29.57        
                  40.55     1:29.57 (49.02)                                        
 36 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR              1:26.75    1:29.67        
                  42.46     1:29.67 (47.21)                                        
 37 Grosskopf, Victori   9 TVSC-MR              1:27.27    1:30.81        
                  42.60     1:30.81 (48.21)                                        
 38 Hallac, Anna C       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.29    1:31.94        
                  42.71     1:31.94 (49.23)                                        
 39 Dewhurst, Julia J   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.68    1:32.21        
                  44.23     1:32.21 (47.98)                                        
 40 Smith, Catherine M  10 NYSA-MR              1:33.70    1:32.37        
                  43.40     1:32.37 (48.97)                                        
 41 Mond, Jenna          9 TVSC-MR              1:30.85    1:32.94        
                  41.96     1:32.94 (50.98)                                        
 42 Cabusay, Christine   9 WAC-MR               1:41.60    1:34.26        
                  44.04     1:34.26 (50.22)                                        
 43 Laguardia, Alexand  10 CFB-MR               1:48.11    1:34.33        
                  43.00     1:34.33 (51.33)                                        
 44 Castagnetti, Emily   9 WAC-MR               1:37.40    1:39.07        
                  45.67     1:39.07 (53.40)                                        
 45 Paruvangada, Anany   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.38    1:41.48        
 46 Libohova, Emma x     9 TVSC-MR              1:35.96    1:43.73        
                  47.93     1:43.73 (55.80)                                        
 47 Katz, Arden         10 CFB-MR               1:32.20    1:43.74        
                  49.02     1:43.74 (54.72)                                        
 48 Galvez, Amelie       9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:45.09        
                  46.96     1:45.09 (58.13)                                        
 49 Hafizov, Evelyn     10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:49.26        
                  48.45   1:49.26 (1:00.81)                                        
 50 Soto, Tricia        10 TRS-MR               2:08.32    2:01.08        
                  55.45   2:01.08 (1:05.63)                                        
 -- Caruvana, Julia     10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.12        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  56.70                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Grace C       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.28      37.88        
  2 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.93      38.12        
  3 Wedlick, Mariella    9 NYSA-MR                42.19      39.92        
  4 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.10      40.18        
  5 Saric, Juliana M    10 NYSA-MR                44.72      40.30        
  6 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.79      40.71        
  7 Castro, Emily       10 KB Makos-MR            42.65      41.20        
  8 Wang, Katie         10 FAST-MR                41.72      41.21        
  9 Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR                43.23      41.49        
 10 McGetrick, Erin E    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.31      41.54        
 11 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.81      41.90        
 12 Babitz, Haily J      9 Aqua Gems-MR           45.87      41.99        
 13 Laurenceau, Alyssa  10 FAST-MR                39.62      42.02        
 14 Brun, Anna m        10 TVSC-MR                40.50      42.08        
 15 Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.24      42.32        
 16 Feldman, Aiko R     10 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.65        
 17 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.81      42.82        
 18 Palamaro, Isabella  10 TRS-MR                 45.66      43.02        
 19 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.11      43.59        
 20 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.93      43.70        
 20 Mond, Jenna          9 TVSC-MR                45.60      43.70        
 22 Greenstein, Jessie   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.41      43.73        
 23 Dewhurst, Julia J   10 Aqua Gems-MR           53.20      43.94        
 24 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR                43.87      44.10        
 25 Sparacio, Sophia A  10 TVSC-MR                48.75      44.12        
 26 Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.14      44.98        
 27 Mroczek, Tatiana S   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.28      45.09        
 28 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR                44.23      45.36        
 29 Mazzacano, Emmy R   10 NYSA-MR                51.32      45.54        
 30 Paruvangada, Anany   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.28      46.00        
 31 Suneja, Shreya      10 TRS-MR                 48.44      46.07        
 32 Hunt, Emma          10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      46.37        
 33 Callaghan, Kaitlin   9 WAC-MR                 53.40      46.61        
 34 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.29      46.63        
 35 Coffino, Cate        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.62      46.71        
 36 Dankner, sam R      10 TRS-MR                 50.66      47.22        
 37 Ramos, Samantha     10 KB Makos-MR            49.57      47.90        
 38 Sweeney, Olivia     10 WAC-MR                 51.97      48.06        
 39 Chan, Alina M       10 KB Makos-MR            45.78      48.25        
 40 Carolan, Emma M      9 NYSA-MR                   NT      48.91        
 41 Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR               1:00.12      49.06        
 42 Gullo, Olivia       10 WAC-MR                 49.01      49.34        
 43 Grosskopf, Victori   9 TVSC-MR                47.81      49.73        
 44 Pineda, Ryleigh E    9 KB Makos-MR            48.17      49.92        
 45 Libohova, Emma x     9 TVSC-MR                50.74      50.56        
 46 Reich, Elizabeth     9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      52.15        
 47 Frank, Jillian E     9 CFB-MR                 53.48      52.45        
 48 Walter, Sophia      10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      52.88        
 49 Cabusay, Christine   9 WAC-MR               1:01.33      56.07        
 50 Malionek, Zoe M      9 CFB-MR               1:11.22      57.53        
 51 Katz, Arden         10 CFB-MR                 59.44      58.07        
 52 Keiser, Abigail      9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:01.03        
 53 Soto, Tricia        10 TRS-MR                 49.66    1:04.95        
 -- Mroczek, Angelica    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.39         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Sharpe, Ashley B     9 KB Makos-MR          1:11.25         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Park, Abigail       10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Alami, Quinny C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.62    1:02.73        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aylmer, Lauren      10 NYSA-MR              1:17.21    1:15.40        
                  36.02     1:15.40 (39.38)                                        
  2 Adams, Grace C       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.57    1:22.45        
                  41.32     1:22.45 (41.13)                                        
  3 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.87    1:23.22        
                  40.18     1:23.22 (43.04)                                        
  4 Nunez, Gabriella A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.31    1:24.28        
                  41.19     1:24.28 (43.09)                                        
  5 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.00    1:24.58        
                  40.12     1:24.58 (44.46)                                        
  6 Saric, Juliana M    10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:24.63        
                  40.67     1:24.63 (43.96)                                        
  7 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.39    1:24.66        
                  40.78     1:24.66 (43.88)                                        
  8 Whang, Taylor K      9 NYSA-MR              1:25.97    1:25.92        
                  42.04     1:25.92 (43.88)                                        
  9 Wedlick, Mariella    9 NYSA-MR              1:29.15    1:27.45        
                  42.60     1:27.45 (44.85)                                        
 10 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.44    1:27.97        
 11 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.03    1:28.15        
                  43.31     1:28.15 (44.84)                                        
 12 Valdes, Olivia      10 WAC-MR               1:25.24    1:28.89        
                  42.09     1:28.89 (46.80)                                        
 13 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.13    1:31.49        
                  44.12     1:31.49 (47.37)                                        
 14 Hill, Yasmin S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.94    1:32.48        
                  46.67     1:32.48 (45.81)                                        
 15 Greenstein, Jessie   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.37    1:32.78        
                  44.61     1:32.78 (48.17)                                        
 16 Palamaro, Isabella  10 TRS-MR               1:37.45    1:33.52        
 17 Novello, Morgan J   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.02    1:33.88        
 18 Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.91    1:33.91        
                  44.73     1:33.91 (49.18)                                        
 19 Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:34.50        
                  46.36     1:34.50 (48.14)                                        
 20 Brun, Anna m        10 TVSC-MR              1:35.56    1:34.95        
 21 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.42    1:35.25        
                  45.74     1:35.25 (49.51)                                        
 22 Dewhurst, Julia J   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:52.89    1:35.99        
 23 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR              1:37.06    1:36.64        
                  46.57     1:36.64 (50.07)                                        
 24 Sparacio, Sophia A  10 TVSC-MR              1:51.00    1:37.10        
 25 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.61    1:37.14        
                  46.58     1:37.14 (50.56)                                        
 26 Feldman, Aiko R     10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:37.67        
                  48.87     1:37.67 (48.80)                                        
 27 Chia, Molly         10 FAST-MR              1:36.87    1:38.09        
                  47.21     1:38.09 (50.88)                                        
 28 Mond, Jenna          9 TVSC-MR              1:34.92    1:38.20        
                  46.80     1:38.20 (51.40)                                        
 29 Mazzacano, Emmy R   10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:38.34        
                  48.11     1:38.34 (50.23)                                        
 30 Coffino, Cate        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.66    1:39.65        
                  47.80     1:39.65 (51.85)                                        
 31 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR              1:44.99    1:40.07        
 32 Grosskopf, Victori   9 TVSC-MR              1:49.99    1:40.30        
                  49.20     1:40.30 (51.10)                                        
 33 Ebenstein, Olivia    9 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:42.18        
                  48.75     1:42.18 (53.43)                                        
 34 Paruvangada, Anany   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.66    1:42.36        
                  49.20     1:42.36 (53.16)                                        
 35 Nobile, Ava C        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.12    1:45.17        
                  49.67     1:45.17 (55.50)                                        
 36 Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR               2:01.16    1:46.46        
                  53.84     1:46.46 (52.62)                                        
 37 Knapp, Morgan A     10 TVSC-MR              1:47.57    1:48.47        
 38 Smith, Catherine M  10 NYSA-MR              2:03.42    1:51.98        
                1:51.98         1:51.98 ( )                                        
 39 Libohova, Emma x     9 TVSC-MR              2:08.99    1:54.08        
                  54.47     1:54.08 (59.61)                                        
 40 Caruvana, Julia     10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.12    1:58.46        
                  54.64   1:58.46 (1:03.82)                                        
 41 Cabusay, Christine   9 WAC-MR               2:00.34    2:12.50        
                1:02.30   2:12.50 (1:10.20)                                        
 42 Soto, Tricia        10 TRS-MR               1:59.66    2:21.13        
                1:06.40   2:21.13 (1:14.73)                                        
 -- Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:34.59          DQ (22.79)                                        
 -- Carolan, Emma M      9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Mujaj, Teuta        10 WAC-MR               1:46.32         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  46.56          DQ (54.91)                                        
 -- Galvez, Amelie       9 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  53.69        DQ (1:11.82)                                        
 -- Katz, Arden         10 CFB-MR               1:32.41         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:04.22        DQ (1:08.68)                                        
 -- Puentes, Emily      10 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  44.56          DQ (54.66)                                        
 -- Castagnetti, Emily   9 WAC-MR               2:19.73         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  53.63          DQ (58.29)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aylmer, Lauren      10 NYSA-MR                42.10      40.99        
  2 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.08      42.12        
  3 Moane, Courtney     10 WAC-MR                 47.13      43.38        
  4 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.34      43.63        
  5 Whang, Taylor K      9 NYSA-MR                44.60      44.27        
  6 Labita, Julia        9 NYSA-MR                47.14      46.12        
  7 Laurenceau, Alyssa  10 FAST-MR                45.42      46.20        
  8 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.38      47.91        
  9 Hunt, Emma          10 WAC-MR                 57.00      47.93        
 10 Mroczek, Angelica    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.50      48.02        
 11 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.27      48.32        
 12 Hafizov, Evelyn     10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      48.47        
 13 Park, Grace M        9 NYSA-MR                49.36      48.52        
 14 Ebenstein, Olivia    9 TVSC-MR                53.32      48.67        
 15 Callaghan, Kaitlin   9 WAC-MR               1:05.41      49.59        
 16 Mazzacano, Emmy R   10 NYSA-MR                   NT      49.67        
 17 Cabusay, Christine   9 WAC-MR                 54.38      50.34        
 18 Hill, Yasmin S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.27      50.45        
 19 Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.15      50.77        
 20 Castro, Emily       10 KB Makos-MR            53.01      50.87        
 21 Palmer, Betsy K     10 NYSA-MR                   NT      50.90        
 22 Sparacio, Sophia A  10 TVSC-MR              1:09.41      51.30        
 23 Marin, Briana O      9 KB Makos-MR            50.85      51.39        
 24 Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR               1:10.12      51.54        
 25 Smith, Catherine M  10 NYSA-MR                50.89      51.83        
 26 Frank, Jillian E     9 CFB-MR               1:04.45      52.05        
 27 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.79      52.94        
 28 Greenstein, Jessie   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.29      53.01        
 29 Laguardia, Alexand  10 CFB-MR               1:06.42      53.12        
 30 Chan, Alina M       10 KB Makos-MR            52.39      53.19        
 31 Mroczek, Tatiana S   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.54      53.29        
 32 Chia, Molly         10 FAST-MR                51.79      53.44        
 33 Pineda, Ryleigh E    9 KB Makos-MR            53.40      55.26        
 34 Knapp, Morgan A     10 TVSC-MR                53.44      55.93        
 35 Rocano, Kayla D     10 FAST-MR                51.62      57.24        
 36 Sweeney, Olivia     10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      58.95        
 37 Gullo, Olivia       10 WAC-MR               1:10.12      59.04        
 38 Coffino, Cate        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.93      59.64        
 39 Caputo, Julia        9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:00.05        
 40 Feldman, Aiko R     10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:00.36        
 41 Malionek, Zoe M      9 CFB-MR               1:28.78    1:01.33        
 42 Katz, Arden         10 CFB-MR               1:11.42    1:07.96        
 43 Sharpe, Ashley B     9 KB Makos-MR          1:08.57    1:11.33        
 44 Keiser, Abigail      9 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:12.41        
 45 Kirshenbaum, Emily   9 CFB-MR               1:32.64    1:20.34        
 46 Soto, Tricia        10 TRS-MR                 55.66    1:23.55        
 -- Reich, Elizabeth     9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Libohova, Emma x     9 TVSC-MR              1:09.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Carolan, Emma M      9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Walter, Sophia      10 WAC-MR               1:10.12         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.34    1:35.74        
                  46.12     1:35.74 (49.62)                                        
  2 Moane, Courtney     10 WAC-MR               1:58.03    1:35.83        
                  44.29     1:35.83 (51.54)                                        
  3 Labita, Julia        9 NYSA-MR              1:40.56    1:39.12        
                  47.77     1:39.12 (51.35)                                        
  4 Laurenceau, Alyssa  10 FAST-MR              1:40.69    1:40.20        
                  47.22     1:40.20 (52.98)                                        
  5 Park, Grace M        9 NYSA-MR              1:52.42    1:41.28        
                  48.10     1:41.28 (53.18)                                        
  6 Saric, Juliana M    10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:41.73        
                  47.74     1:41.73 (53.99)                                        
  7 Hallac, Anna C       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.36    1:43.54        
                  50.16     1:43.54 (53.38)                                        
  8 Nunez, Gabriella A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.91    1:44.01        
                  48.59     1:44.01 (55.42)                                        
  9 Wang, Katie         10 FAST-MR              1:42.50    1:44.28        
                  49.48     1:44.28 (54.80)                                        
 10 Hafizov, Evelyn     10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:44.33        
                  50.04     1:44.33 (54.29)                                        
 11 Ebenstein, Olivia    9 TVSC-MR              1:44.99    1:44.40        
                  49.56     1:44.40 (54.84)                                        
 12 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.49    1:44.64        
                  49.81     1:44.64 (54.83)                                        
 13 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.20    1:45.03        
                  49.82     1:45.03 (55.21)                                        
 14 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.96    1:45.23        
                  51.19     1:45.23 (54.04)                                        
 15 Babitz, Haily J      9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.32    1:45.60        
                  49.58     1:45.60 (56.02)                                        
 16 Hill, Yasmin S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.60    1:48.44        
                  51.89     1:48.44 (56.55)                                        
 17 Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.22    1:49.19        
                  52.12     1:49.19 (57.07)                                        
 18 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.35    1:49.46        
                  52.40     1:49.46 (57.06)                                        
 19 Grosskopf, Victori   9 TVSC-MR              2:03.99    1:49.56        
                  53.79     1:49.56 (55.77)                                        
 20 Suneja, Shreya      10 TRS-MR               1:56.66    1:49.93        
                  52.37     1:49.93 (57.56)                                        
 21 Brewi, Shannon E    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:59.72    1:50.50        
                  51.86     1:50.50 (58.64)                                        
 22 Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.97    1:51.18        
                  53.66     1:51.18 (57.52)                                        
 23 Cabusay, Christine   9 WAC-MR               2:10.12    1:52.52        
                  52.36   1:52.52 (1:00.16)                                        
 24 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.51    1:53.08        
                  54.96     1:53.08 (58.12)                                        
 25 Greenstein, Jessie   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.94    1:53.30        
                  54.17     1:53.30 (59.13)                                        
 26 Mazzacano, Emmy R   10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:54.41        
                  53.97   1:54.41 (1:00.44)                                        
 27 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR              1:51.60    1:57.24        
                  56.97   1:57.24 (1:00.27)                                        
 28 Smith, Catherine M  10 NYSA-MR              1:59.00    1:58.63        
                  54.17   1:58.63 (1:04.46)                                        
 29 Knapp, Morgan A     10 TVSC-MR              1:55.97    1:59.00        
                  56.20   1:59.00 (1:02.80)                                        
 30 Mond, Jenna          9 TVSC-MR              1:56.32    2:00.50        
                  57.14   2:00.50 (1:03.36)                                        
 31 Laguardia, Alexand  10 CFB-MR               2:09.64    2:03.56        
                  55.88   2:03.56 (1:07.68)                                        
 32 Coffino, Cate        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.00    2:11.15        
                1:02.51   2:11.15 (1:08.64)                                        
 -- Puentes, Emily      10 WAC-MR               2:10.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:13.95                                                            
 -- Dankner, sam R      10 TRS-MR               1:50.19         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  51.69          DQ (57.81)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aylmer, Lauren      10 NYSA-MR                34.80      33.04        
  2 Brun, Anna m        10 TVSC-MR                37.27      38.84        
  3 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.13      38.86        
  4 Wedlick, Mariella    9 NYSA-MR                40.28      39.02        
  5 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.89      40.09        
  6 Nunez, Gabriella A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.86      40.15        
  7 Adams, Grace C       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.45      40.42        
  8 Palamaro, Isabella  10 TRS-MR                 46.66      40.93        
  9 Wang, Katie         10 FAST-MR                38.68      41.20        
 10 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.56      41.30        
 11 Whang, Taylor K      9 NYSA-MR                46.16      41.39        
 12 Babitz, Haily J      9 Aqua Gems-MR           46.81      42.44        
 13 Park, Grace M        9 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.60        
 14 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.99      42.63        
 15 Valdes, Olivia      10 WAC-MR                 43.52      43.46        
 16 Hill, Yasmin S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.17      44.54        
 17 Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.12      44.67        
 18 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.99      45.05        
 19 Mujaj, Teuta        10 WAC-MR                 48.80      45.24        
 19 Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.03      45.24        
 21 Chia, Molly         10 FAST-MR                44.27      45.68        
 22 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.42      45.74        
 23 Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR                49.02      46.03        
 24 Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      46.42        
 25 Hallac, Anna C       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.90      47.01        
 26 Greenstein, Jessie   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.17      47.15        
 27 Labita, Julia        9 NYSA-MR                54.14      47.36        
 28 Dankner, sam R      10 TRS-MR                 54.68      47.47        
 29 Nobile, Ava C        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.12      47.54        
 30 Suneja, Shreya      10 TRS-MR                 49.19      47.94        
 31 Brewi, Shannon E    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.12      48.05        
 32 Feldman, Aiko R     10 NYSA-MR                   NT      48.21        
 33 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.60      48.45        
 34 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR                51.99      48.74        
 35 Dewhurst, Julia J   10 Aqua Gems-MR           52.89      48.95        
 36 Sparacio, Sophia A  10 TVSC-MR                55.79      49.19        
 37 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.53      49.65        
 38 Carolan, Emma M      9 NYSA-MR                   NT      50.19        
 39 Novello, Morgan J   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.12      50.64        
 40 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.82      52.33        
 41 Laurenceau, Alyssa  10 FAST-MR                49.29      58.29        
 42 Coffino, Cate        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00    1:01.02        
 43 Hafizov, Evelyn     10 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:03.52        
 44 Castagnetti, Emily   9 WAC-MR               1:06.00    1:06.25        
 -- Paruvangada, Anany   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.71         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Libohova, Emma x     9 TVSC-MR                59.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Caruvana, Julia     10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aylmer, Lauren      10 NYSA-MR              1:22.75    1:21.85        
                  36.54     1:21.85 (45.31)                                        
  2 Wedlick, Mariella    9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:28.92        
                  39.84     1:28.92 (49.08)                                        
  3 Whang, Taylor K      9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:33.96        
                  42.34     1:33.96 (51.62)                                        
  4 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.17    1:33.99        
                  42.55     1:33.99 (51.44)                                        
  5 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.21    1:37.41        
                  44.33     1:37.41 (53.08)                                        
  6 Ebenstein, Olivia    9 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:47.23        
                  45.87   1:47.23 (1:01.36)                                        
  7 Hill, Yasmin S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:49.81        
                  49.88     1:49.81 (59.93)                                        
  8 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR              1:44.28    1:52.94        
                  49.77   1:52.94 (1:03.17)                                        
  9 Mond, Jenna          9 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:57.23        
                  53.20   1:57.23 (1:04.03)                                        
 10 Hafizov, Evelyn     10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:12.02        
                  57.96   2:12.02 (1:14.06)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aylmer, Lauren      10 NYSA-MR              1:17.21    1:17.82        
                  33.81     1:17.82 (44.01)                                        
  2 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.92    1:24.65        
                  40.11     1:24.65 (44.54)                                        
  3 Saric, Juliana M    10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:24.87        
                  38.60     1:24.87 (46.27)                                        
  4 Adams, Grace C       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.38    1:25.26        
                  39.37     1:25.26 (45.89)                                        
  5 Moane, Courtney     10 WAC-MR               2:01.12    1:25.70        
                  40.15     1:25.70 (45.55)                                        
  6 McGetrick, Erin E    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.32    1:27.12        
                  41.71     1:27.12 (45.41)                                        
  7 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.71    1:27.93        
                  41.15     1:27.93 (46.78)                                        
  8 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.20    1:28.15        
                  39.97     1:28.15 (48.18)                                        
  9 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.95    1:28.19        
                  40.84     1:28.19 (47.35)                                        
 10 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.77    1:28.86        
                  41.51     1:28.86 (47.35)                                        
 11 Park, Grace M        9 NYSA-MR              1:31.63    1:29.20        
                  41.88     1:29.20 (47.32)                                        
 12 Babitz, Haily J      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.18    1:29.37        
                  40.88     1:29.37 (48.49)                                        
 13 Wang, Katie         10 FAST-MR              1:31.22    1:29.63        
                  41.22     1:29.63 (48.41)                                        
 14 Labita, Julia        9 NYSA-MR              1:40.55    1:31.49        
                  43.01     1:31.49 (48.48)                                        
 15 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.94    1:31.72        
                  41.92     1:31.72 (49.80)                                        
 16 Palamaro, Isabella  10 TRS-MR               1:30.66    1:32.39        
                  41.95     1:32.39 (50.44)                                        
 17 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.94    1:32.57        
                  44.17     1:32.57 (48.40)                                        
 18 Laurenceau, Alyssa  10 FAST-MR              1:34.48    1:32.88        
                  43.42     1:32.88 (49.46)                                        
 19 Han, Sam S           9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:33.20        
                  45.10     1:33.20 (48.10)                                        
 20 Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:33.29        
                  44.02     1:33.29 (49.27)                                        
 21 Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.91    1:34.64        
                  43.20     1:34.64 (51.44)                                        
 22 Rocano, Kayla D     10 FAST-MR              1:36.79    1:34.79        
                  44.04     1:34.79 (50.75)                                        
 23 Ebenstein, Olivia    9 TVSC-MR              1:38.91    1:35.85        
                  44.91     1:35.85 (50.94)                                        
 24 Dankner, sam R      10 TRS-MR               1:30.66    1:36.46        
                  47.13     1:36.46 (49.33)                                        
 25 Hill, Yasmin S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.46    1:36.47        
                  45.55     1:36.47 (50.92)                                        
 26 Mond, Jenna          9 TVSC-MR              1:39.23    1:37.11        
                  44.87     1:37.11 (52.24)                                        
 27 Chia, Molly         10 FAST-MR              1:37.55    1:38.41        
                  45.18     1:38.41 (53.23)                                        
 28 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR              1:37.41    1:39.07        
                  45.85     1:39.07 (53.22)                                        
 29 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.66    1:39.67        
                  49.42     1:39.67 (50.25)                                        
 30 Greenstein, Jessie   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.98    1:39.91        
                  47.17     1:39.91 (52.74)                                        
 31 Grosskopf, Victori   9 TVSC-MR              1:38.96    1:41.07        
                  50.44     1:41.07 (50.63)                                        
 32 Suneja, Shreya      10 TRS-MR               1:44.66    1:41.29        
                  46.66     1:41.29 (54.63)                                        
 33 Knapp, Morgan A     10 TVSC-MR              1:39.66    1:42.37        
                  50.67     1:42.37 (51.70)                                        
 34 Palmer, Betsy K     10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:42.64        
                  49.59     1:42.64 (53.05)                                        
 35 Smith, Catherine M  10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:44.43        
                  50.36     1:44.43 (54.07)                                        
 35 Marin, Briana O      9 KB Makos-MR          1:46.69    1:44.43        
                  50.36     1:44.43 (54.07)                                        
 37 Ramos, Samantha     10 KB Makos-MR          1:48.18    2:04.76        
                1:02.10   2:04.76 (1:02.66)                                        
 -- Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR              1:37.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  47.95          DQ (50.82)                                        
 -- Brun, Anna m        10 TVSC-MR              1:31.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  40.86          DQ (48.28)                                        
 -- Paruvangada, Anany   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.43         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  47.30          DQ (57.29)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:30.77    2:12.24        
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 10               2) Saric, Juliana M 10            
     3) Wedlick, Mariella 9             4) Whang, Taylor K 9              
                  31.83     1:06.40 (34.57)     1:40.52 (34.12)     2:12.24 (31.72)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:20.58    2:13.18        
     1) Arnold, Lauren R 9              2) Galpotthawela, Mythri L 10     
     3) Furniss, Ella B 10              4) Posner, Kathryn G 10           
                  33.53     1:07.12 (33.59)     1:42.32 (35.20)     2:13.18 (30.86)
  3 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     2:45.77    2:25.24        
     1) Feldman, Aiko R 10              2) Labita, Julia 9                
     3) Han, Sam S 9                    4) Park, Grace M 9                
                  34.92     1:10.89 (35.97)     1:48.25 (37.36)     2:25.24 (36.99)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:27.86    2:25.66        
     1) Hulme, Ella R 10                2) McGetrick, Erin E 9            
     3) Desiderio, Sarah P 9            4) Hill, Yasmin S 9               
                  36.21     1:11.70 (35.49)     1:49.34 (37.64)     2:25.66 (36.32)
  5 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              2:39.15    2:32.81        
     1) Barran, Ashley 8                2) Dankner, sam R 10              
     3) Palamaro, Isabella 10           4) Suneja, Shreya 10              
                  36.69     1:15.92 (39.23)     1:53.53 (37.61)     2:32.81 (39.28)
  6 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                      2:42.20    2:47.67        
     1) Chan, Alina M 10                2) Pineda, Ryleigh E 9            
     3) Ramos, Samantha 10              4) Castro, Emily 10               
                  42.86     1:29.55 (46.69)     2:18.37 (48.82)     2:47.67 (29.30)
  7 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'B'                      3:02.39    2:58.02        
     1) Marin, Briana O 9               2) Marin, Alyssa A 8              
     3) Rosario, Tykai N 8              4) Pineda, Aislynn L 7            
                  43.65     1:28.62 (44.97)     2:25.41 (56.79)     2:58.02 (32.61)
  8 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'B'              3:14.37    3:02.10        
     1) Palamaro, Daniella L 8          2) Soto, Tricia 10                
     3) Colon, Gabrielle I 8            4) Murphy, Courtney M 8           
                1:40.51     2:22.88 (42.37)     2:44.40 (21.52)     3:02.10 (17.70)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:40.77    2:30.04        
     1) Saric, Juliana M 10             2) Labita, Julia 9                
     3) Aylmer, Lauren 10               4) Whang, Taylor K 9              
                  39.54     1:24.61 (45.07)     1:56.60 (31.99)     2:30.04 (33.44)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:38.80    2:33.81        
     1) Arnold, Lauren R 9              2) Hulme, Ella R 10               
     3) Furniss, Ella B 10              4) Posner, Kathryn G 10           
                  38.39     1:20.59 (42.20)     2:02.03 (41.44)     2:33.81 (31.78)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:46.14    2:39.94        
     1) Desiderio, Sarah P 9            2) Blakeslee, Kaitlin P 9         
     3) Hill, Yasmin S 9                4) Nunez, Gabriella A 10          
                  40.98     1:24.33 (43.35)     2:06.44 (42.11)     2:39.94 (33.50)
  4 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     3:10.77    2:52.65        
     1) Han, Sam S 9                    2) Park, Grace M 9                
     3) Feldman, Aiko R 10              4) Wedlick, Mariella 9            
                  41.82     1:29.63 (47.81)     2:18.26 (48.63)     2:52.65 (34.39)
  5 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              3:13.08    2:57.20        
     1) Palamaro, Isabella 10           2) Palamaro, Daniella L 8         
     3) Barran, Ashley 8                4) Dankner, sam R 10              
                  43.80     1:34.89 (51.09)     2:22.02 (47.13)     2:57.20 (35.18)
  6 Club Fit Briarcliff-MR  'A'                 3:57.44    3:05.70        
     1) Mora-Castillo, Isabella 8       2) DiSanto, Jacqueline E 8        
     3) Johnston, Sabrina K 8           4) Laguardia, Alexandra 10        
                  57.54     1:40.47 (42.93)     2:23.14 (42.67)     3:05.70 (42.56)
  7 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'B'              3:40.66    3:27.82        
     1) Colon, Gabrielle I 8            2) Murphy, Courtney M 8           
     3) Suneja, Shreya 10               4) Soto, Tricia 10                
                  50.38   1:52.12 (1:01.74)     2:34.35 (42.23)     3:27.82 (53.47)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ostensen, Sara      12 WAC-MR                 27.79      27.22        
  2 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR                 27.37      27.48        
  3 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR                27.22      27.55        
  4 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR                 28.70      28.76        
  5 O'Connor, Alexa     11 NYSA-MR                30.01      29.22        
  6 Yoo, Kaitlyn        11 NYSA-MR                28.82      29.27        
  7 Costanzo, Erica     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.12      29.62        
  8 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR                29.12      29.63        
  9 Tiburzi, Hallie     12 WAC-MR                 32.81      29.67        
 10 Passante, Julia     12 NYSA-MR                28.70      29.79        
 11 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR                33.12      30.05        
 12 Fafian, Katherine   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.65      30.28        
 13 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.75      30.38        
 14 Ruiz, Raquel S      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.50      30.50        
 15 Gibbons, Abigail M  11 Aqua Gems-MR           30.49      30.51        
 16 Briordy, Casey L    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.80      30.76        
 17 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.55      31.02        
 18 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR                32.55      31.07        
 19 Cianciotto, Daniel  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.80      31.15        
 20 Brenes, Eva J       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.12      31.18        
 21 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.29      31.31        
 22 LaPointe, Teresa M  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.56      31.40        
 23 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR                 32.86      31.48        
 24 Cohen, Elena S      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.40      31.72        
 25 Bridgman, Kathleen  12 WAC-MR                 32.13      31.95        
 26 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.72      32.04        
 26 Getsos, Dahlia      11 NYSA-MR                32.41      32.04        
 28 Christie, Ryann     12 WAC-MR                 34.78      32.35        
 29 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.05      33.12        
 30 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR                33.76      33.15        
 31 Uttaro, Elena P     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.54      33.17        
 32 Zhu, Catherine      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.36      33.46        
 33 Pritchett, Juliann  12 WAC-MR                 32.66      33.61        
 34 Rinaldi, Emily K    11 WAC-MR                 35.65      33.87        
 35 Shaw, Danielle      12 NYSA-MR                33.23      33.88        
 36 Sabella, Sofia A    11 NYSA-MR                33.93      34.12        
 37 Reddy, Margot S     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.30      34.34        
 38 Turner, Aislin      12 WAC-MR                 46.61      35.07        
 39 Deleon, Grace J     12 TRS-MR                 39.66      35.13        
 40 Barbato, Mia L      12 NYSA-MR                34.68      35.28        
 41 Gonzalez, Alissa R  11 NYSA-MR                   NT      35.35        
 42 DeGeorges, Ellie S  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.10      35.99        
 43 Giordano, Colleen   12 LIND-MR                35.70      36.00        
 44 Hamann, Heather E   11 TRS-MR                 38.80      36.50        
 45 Sares, Isabelle A   11 NYSA-MR                   NT      36.56        
 46 Taylor, Phoebe F    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.72      36.78        
 47 Fertig, Gillian     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.18      36.88        
 48 Fusco, Lauren       12 NYSA-MR                35.30      36.91        
 49 Clancy, Frances R   12 Unnysa-MR                 NT      37.11        
 50 Storm, Lauren       11 NYSA-MR                   NT      37.22        
 51 Triplett, Emmi      11 NYSA-MR                   NT      37.27        
 52 Hanson, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR                37.02      37.66        
 53 McCabe, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR                37.67      38.00        
 54 Schuler, Leanna C   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.12      39.28        
 55 Haddad, Meghan      12 WAC-MR                 50.00      46.98        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR              1:00.19      58.90        
                  28.49       58.90 (30.41)                                        
  2 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.33    1:02.38        
                  29.60     1:02.38 (32.78)                                        
  3 Yoo, Kaitlyn        11 NYSA-MR              1:04.80    1:04.12        
  4 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              1:04.42    1:04.35        
                  31.39     1:04.35 (32.96)                                        
  5 Passante, Julia     12 NYSA-MR              1:04.81    1:04.77        
                  31.44     1:04.77 (33.33)                                        
  6 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR              1:05.46    1:05.53        
                  31.67     1:05.53 (33.86)                                        
  7 Yang, Emily G       11 TVSC-MR              1:08.26    1:06.50        
                  31.73     1:06.50 (34.77)                                        
  8 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              1:09.15    1:06.61        
                  31.96     1:06.61 (34.65)                                        
  9 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR               1:11.68    1:06.88        
                  32.94     1:06.88 (33.94)                                        
 10 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.39    1:06.97        
                  32.07     1:06.97 (34.90)                                        
 11 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.01    1:07.10        
                  32.32     1:07.10 (34.78)                                        
 12 Cianciotto, Daniel  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.70    1:07.70        
                  32.65     1:07.70 (35.05)                                        
 13 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               1:09.58    1:07.71        
 14 Tiburzi, Hallie     12 WAC-MR               1:40.34    1:07.81        
                  31.80     1:07.81 (36.01)                                        
 15 Green, Mikayla      12 FAST-MR              1:08.62    1:08.20        
                  32.01     1:08.20 (36.19)                                        
 16 Ruiz, Raquel S      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.43    1:08.68        
                  32.07     1:08.68 (36.61)                                        
 17 Chan, Rachel P      11 TVSC-MR              1:11.61    1:09.67        
                  33.63     1:09.67 (36.04)                                        
 18 LaPointe, Teresa M  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.60    1:09.75        
                  34.08     1:09.75 (35.67)                                        
 19 Nicholson, Isabell  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.58    1:09.77        
                  33.17     1:09.77 (36.60)                                        
 20 Getsos, Dahlia      11 NYSA-MR              1:09.80    1:09.90        
                  33.53     1:09.90 (36.37)                                        
 21 Mroczek, Charista   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.66    1:10.15        
                  33.53     1:10.15 (36.62)                                        
 22 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              1:14.59    1:10.60        
                  33.06     1:10.60 (37.54)                                        
 23 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR              1:09.87    1:10.73        
                  34.27     1:10.73 (36.46)                                        
 24 Cohen, Elena S      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.51    1:10.92        
                  33.94     1:10.92 (36.98)                                        
 25 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.88    1:10.94        
                  34.33     1:10.94 (36.61)                                        
 26 Hamdi, Yasmine      12 TVSC-MR              1:11.92    1:11.25        
 27 Clancy, Kiersten P  11 TVSC-MR              1:12.32    1:11.59        
                  34.36     1:11.59 (37.23)                                        
 28 Johnson, Carmen C   12 KB Makos-MR          1:12.93    1:11.60        
                  32.96     1:11.60 (38.64)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Patrici  12 KB Makos-MR          1:13.24    1:12.57        
                  34.41     1:12.57 (38.16)                                        
 30 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              1:16.88    1:12.61        
                  34.99     1:12.61 (37.62)                                        
 31 Rinaldi, Emily K    11 WAC-MR               1:24.64    1:13.77        
                  35.07     1:13.77 (38.70)                                        
 32 Young, Nicole A     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.55    1:14.14        
                  35.21     1:14.14 (38.93)                                        
 33 Zhu, Catherine      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.25    1:14.42        
                  34.46     1:14.42 (39.96)                                        
 34 Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR              1:13.48    1:15.10        
                  35.53     1:15.10 (39.57)                                        
 35 LePore, Natalie E   11 TVSC-MR              1:18.74    1:15.18        
                  35.46     1:15.18 (39.72)                                        
 36 Crespo, Andee M     12 KB Makos-MR          1:16.79    1:15.33        
                  36.82     1:15.33 (38.51)                                        
 37 Herrera-Murphy, Al  12 KB Makos-MR          1:18.03    1:15.36        
                  34.81     1:15.36 (40.55)                                        
 38 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              1:14.67    1:15.43        
                  35.80     1:15.43 (39.63)                                        
 39 Patti, Georgette    11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:15.63        
                  36.47     1:15.63 (39.16)                                        
 40 Shaw, Danielle      12 NYSA-MR              1:22.11    1:16.17        
                  35.83     1:16.17 (40.34)                                        
 41 Desa, Isabella S    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.23    1:16.94        
                  35.96     1:16.94 (40.98)                                        
 42 Sabella, Sofia A    11 NYSA-MR              1:15.01    1:16.97        
                  36.22     1:16.97 (40.75)                                        
 43 Gilsenan, Elizabet  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.12    1:17.42        
                  35.23     1:17.42 (42.19)                                        
 44 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              1:14.63    1:17.79        
                  37.36     1:17.79 (40.43)                                        
 45 Turner, Aislin      12 WAC-MR               2:01.43    1:17.97        
                  36.77     1:17.97 (41.20)                                        
 46 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR              1:18.47    1:18.40        
                  36.67     1:18.40 (41.73)                                        
 47 Barbato, Mia L      12 NYSA-MR              1:14.83    1:18.43        
                  37.16     1:18.43 (41.27)                                        
 48 Pritchett, Juliann  12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:18.45        
                  35.96     1:18.45 (42.49)                                        
 49 Behbehani, Iman     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.78    1:18.99        
                  38.53     1:18.99 (40.46)                                        
 50 Giordano, Colleen   12 LIND-MR              1:16.79    1:19.54        
                  37.91     1:19.54 (41.63)                                        
 51 Wertheim, Ally H    12 TVSC-MR              1:22.14    1:21.97        
                  39.05     1:21.97 (42.92)                                        
 52 Fusco, Lauren       12 NYSA-MR              1:21.16    1:22.06        
                  38.37     1:22.06 (43.69)                                        
 53 Tsybysheva, Julia   11 TVSC-MR              1:25.11    1:22.29        
                  39.32     1:22.29 (42.97)                                        
 54 Deleon, Grace J     12 TRS-MR               1:17.66    1:22.62        
                  37.05     1:22.62 (45.57)                                        
 55 Willie, Madeline M  11 TVSC-MR              1:25.89    1:22.83        
                  38.99     1:22.83 (43.84)                                        
 56 Hanson, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR              1:24.03    1:23.18        
                  39.12     1:23.18 (44.06)                                        
 57 Fertig, Gillian     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.94    1:23.38        
                  39.23     1:23.38 (44.15)                                        
 58 Gorman, Madison     11 WAC-MR               1:50.45    1:24.00        
                  40.26     1:24.00 (43.74)                                        
 59 Triplett, Emmi      11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:24.51        
                  39.77     1:24.51 (44.74)                                        
 60 Clancy, Frances R   12 Unnysa-MR                 NT    1:25.42        
                  38.72     1:25.42 (46.70)                                        
 61 Martin, Taylor N    12 KB Makos-MR          1:27.39    1:25.71        
                  40.04     1:25.71 (45.67)                                        
 62 Schuler, Leanna C   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.89    1:25.93        
                  40.82     1:25.93 (45.11)                                        
 63 Gonzalez, Alissa R  11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:26.33        
                  37.86     1:26.33 (48.47)                                        
 64 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 TVSC-MR              1:26.10    1:28.11        
                  41.64     1:28.11 (46.47)                                        
 65 Worthy, Silvia V    11 KB Makos-MR          1:35.00    1:34.78        
                  42.23     1:34.78 (52.55)                                        
 66 Christian, Diamond  12 KB Makos-MR          1:52.68    1:43.20        
                  44.49     1:43.20 (58.71)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ostensen, Sara      12 WAC-MR               2:08.43    2:05.04        
                  28.58     1:00.02 (31.44)     1:32.45 (32.43)     2:05.04 (32.59)
  2 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR              2:09.03    2:07.82        
                  29.08     1:01.33 (32.25)     1:34.88 (33.55)     2:07.82 (32.94)
  3 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR               2:33.10    2:14.89        
                  30.99     1:05.11 (34.12)     1:40.85 (35.74)     2:14.89 (34.04)
  4 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR               2:27.97    2:15.54        
                  30.69     1:05.53 (34.84)     1:40.99 (35.46)     2:15.54 (34.55)
  5 Levite, Kelsey      12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.55    2:16.83        
                  30.25     1:04.67 (34.42)     1:41.21 (36.54)     2:16.83 (35.62)
  6 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              2:20.14    2:17.61        
                  31.22     1:06.73 (35.51)     1:42.96 (36.23)     2:17.61 (34.65)
  7 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.13    2:18.17        
                  32.19     1:07.63 (35.44)     1:43.76 (36.13)     2:18.17 (34.41)
  8 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR              2:23.54    2:19.54        
                  31.34     1:07.22 (35.88)     1:43.79 (36.57)     2:19.54 (35.75)
  9 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.80    2:19.91        
                  31.53     1:07.30 (35.77)     1:44.99 (37.69)     2:19.91 (34.92)
 10 Yoo, Kaitlyn        11 NYSA-MR              2:23.88    2:23.05        
                  31.03     1:06.46 (35.43)     1:44.83 (38.37)     2:23.05 (38.22)
 11 Cianciotto, Daniel  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.05    2:25.58        
                  32.29     1:08.62 (36.33)     1:47.15 (38.53)     2:25.58 (38.43)
 12 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:25.70        
                  33.06     1:10.36 (37.30)     1:48.20 (37.84)     2:25.70 (37.50)
 13 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              2:31.18    2:26.14        
                  33.71     1:11.91 (38.20)     1:50.24 (38.33)     2:26.14 (35.90)
 14 Briordy, Casey L    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.05    2:26.75        
                  33.23     1:11.06 (37.83)     1:49.99 (38.93)     2:26.75 (36.76)
 15 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR               2:29.26    2:28.67        
                  32.45     1:10.02 (37.57)     1:49.79 (39.77)     2:28.67 (38.88)
 16 Ruiz, Raquel S      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.62    2:29.12        
                  31.51     1:09.61 (38.10)   2:29.12 (1:19.51)                    
 17 Costanzo, Erica     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.12    2:29.77        
                  32.64     1:11.22 (38.58)     1:51.72 (40.50)     2:29.77 (38.05)
 18 Clancy, Kiersten P  11 TVSC-MR              2:36.19    2:30.05        
                  34.77     1:14.40 (39.63)     1:53.91 (39.51)     2:30.05 (36.14)
 19 Chan, Rachel P      11 TVSC-MR              2:42.99    2:30.49        
                  33.41     1:12.64 (39.23)     1:53.07 (40.43)     2:30.49 (37.42)
 20 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              2:37.29    2:31.45        
                  32.44     1:11.89 (39.45)     1:53.43 (41.54)     2:31.45 (38.02)
 21 Nicholson, Isabell  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.61    2:32.02        
                  34.52     1:14.40 (39.88)     1:55.72 (41.32)     2:32.02 (36.30)
 22 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR              2:36.13    2:32.40        
                  34.92     1:13.92 (39.00)     1:53.37 (39.45)     2:32.40 (39.03)
 23 Getsos, Dahlia      11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:33.46        
                  33.00     1:11.83 (38.83)     1:52.65 (40.82)     2:33.46 (40.81)
 24 Brenes, Eva J       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.34    2:34.66        
                  35.65     1:14.82 (39.17)     1:54.17 (39.35)     2:34.66 (40.49)
 25 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              2:46.84    2:35.10        
                  33.93     1:13.29 (39.36)     1:53.83 (40.54)     2:35.10 (41.27)
 26 LaPointe, Teresa M  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.83    2:35.35        
                  34.07     1:13.71 (39.64)     1:55.87 (42.16)     2:35.35 (39.48)
 27 Uttaro, Elena P     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:59.82    2:35.79        
                  34.32     1:11.52 (37.20)     1:54.99 (43.47)     2:35.79 (40.80)
 28 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              2:39.96    2:38.20        
                  36.09     1:16.32 (40.23)     1:58.21 (41.89)     2:38.20 (39.99)
 29 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.11    2:39.22        
                  35.42     1:15.32 (39.90)     1:58.15 (42.83)     2:39.22 (41.07)
 30 Green, Mikayla      12 FAST-MR              2:39.72    2:39.41        
                  34.73     1:15.09 (40.36)   2:39.41 (1:24.32)                    
 31 Zhu, Catherine      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.49    2:39.65        
                  35.01     1:16.14 (41.13)     1:58.37 (42.23)     2:39.65 (41.28)
 32 Sabella, Sofia A    11 NYSA-MR              2:42.90    2:40.57        
                  35.52     1:16.09 (40.57)     1:58.42 (42.33)     2:40.57 (42.15)
 33 Shaw, Danielle      12 NYSA-MR              2:49.33    2:41.93        
                  35.79     1:18.87 (43.08)     2:01.76 (42.89)     2:41.93 (40.17)
 34 Abbas, Rewan        12 WAC-MR               2:55.64    2:42.67        
                  35.04                             2:42.67 ( )         2:42.67 ( )
 35 Hamdi, Yasmine      12 TVSC-MR              2:53.02    2:43.87        
                  34.31     1:16.24 (41.93)     2:01.56 (45.32)     2:43.87 (42.31)
 36 Giordano, Colleen   12 LIND-MR              2:47.07    2:44.14        
                  37.04     1:18.84 (41.80)     2:02.76 (43.92)     2:44.14 (41.38)
 37 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              2:38.37    2:46.38        
                  37.58     1:19.99 (42.41)     2:04.13 (44.14)     2:46.38 (42.25)
 38 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR              3:07.75    2:49.83        
                  36.73     1:21.41 (44.68)     2:06.93 (45.52)     2:49.83 (42.90)
 39 Poggioli, Melissa   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:05.19    2:50.19        
                  37.16     1:19.58 (42.42)     2:05.36 (45.78)     2:50.19 (44.83)
 40 LePore, Natalie E   11 TVSC-MR              2:58.99    2:50.31        
                  37.19     1:21.46 (44.27)     2:08.30 (46.84)     2:50.31 (42.01)
 41 Tsybysheva, Julia   11 TVSC-MR              3:05.99    2:50.59        
                  38.42     1:23.20 (44.78)     2:07.15 (43.95)     2:50.59 (43.44)
 42 Kramer, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              3:04.53    2:50.84        
                  37.55     1:22.44 (44.89)     2:08.36 (45.92)     2:50.84 (42.48)
 43 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.54    2:55.78        
                  35.92     1:19.70 (43.78)     2:08.04 (48.34)     2:55.78 (47.74)
 44 Fertig, Gillian     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:30.68    2:58.17        
                  38.30   2:58.21 (2:19.91)     3:19.22 (21.01)         2:58.17 ( )
 45 Hamann, Heather E   11 TRS-MR               3:22.66    2:58.64        
                  39.67     1:25.56 (45.89)     2:13.65 (48.09)     2:58.64 (44.99)
 46 Wertheim, Ally H    12 TVSC-MR              3:15.73    2:59.55        
                  38.49     1:24.91 (46.42)     2:13.04 (48.13)     2:59.55 (46.51)
 47 Vega, Sofia V       11 TVSC-MR              3:12.79    2:59.88        
                  38.45     1:24.87 (46.42)     2:14.84 (49.97)     2:59.88 (45.04)
 48 Willie, Madeline M  11 TVSC-MR              3:21.65    3:01.36        
                  39.74     1:28.40 (48.66)     2:14.37 (45.97)     3:01.36 (46.99)
 49 Schuler, Leanna C   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:49.04    3:10.36        
                  41.03     1:29.96 (48.93)     2:21.35 (51.39)     3:10.36 (49.01)
 50 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 TVSC-MR              3:17.90    3:13.54        
                  42.20     1:32.91 (50.71)     2:24.56 (51.65)     3:13.54 (48.98)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Alexa     11 NYSA-MR                32.04      31.78        
  2 Passante, Julia     12 NYSA-MR                32.37      32.51        
  3 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR                 34.85      33.70        
  4 Levite, Kelsey      12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.56      34.29        
  5 Cianciotto, Daniel  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.88      34.46        
  6 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR                 34.58      34.63        
  7 Yoo, Kaitlyn        11 NYSA-MR                35.15      35.36        
  8 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.85      35.97        
  9 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.87      36.49        
 10 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.64      36.67        
 11 Getsos, Dahlia      11 NYSA-MR                37.96      36.77        
 12 Tiburzi, Hallie     12 WAC-MR                 38.43      37.48        
 13 Johnson, Carmen C   12 KB Makos-MR            38.34      37.49        
 14 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.33      37.51        
 15 Green, Mikayla      12 FAST-MR                38.05      37.79        
 16 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR                39.42      37.95        
 17 Herrera-Murphy, Al  12 KB Makos-MR            40.19      37.97        
 18 Desa, Isabella S    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.28      38.10        
 19 Gilsenan, Elizabet  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.12      38.20        
 20 Crespo, Andee M     12 KB Makos-MR            38.33      38.27        
 21 Barbato, Mia L      12 NYSA-MR                39.18      38.41        
 22 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR                39.82      38.46        
 23 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR                38.30      38.57        
 24 Turner, Aislin      12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      38.62        
 25 Zhu, Catherine      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.78      39.07        
 26 Rinaldi, Emily K    11 WAC-MR                 43.66      39.78        
 27 Thompson, MACKENZI  11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.73      40.16        
 28 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.83      40.46        
 29 Sabella, Sofia A    11 NYSA-MR                41.26      40.73        
 30 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.29      41.05        
 31 Pritchett, Juliann  12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      41.35        
 32 Deleon, Grace J     12 TRS-MR                 41.66      41.39        
 33 Koestler, Aimee J   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.08      41.47        
 34 Shaw, Danielle      12 NYSA-MR                43.09      42.21        
 35 Giordano, Colleen   12 LIND-MR                42.17      42.28        
 36 Triplett, Emmi      11 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.48        
 37 Behbehani, Iman     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.12      42.53        
 38 Martin, Taylor N    12 KB Makos-MR            44.55      44.68        
 39 Clancy, Frances R   12 Unnysa-MR                 NT      45.00        
 40 Schuler, Leanna C   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.12      46.34        
 41 Hanson, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR                45.63      47.01        
 42 Christian, Diamond  12 KB Makos-MR            50.30      52.27        
 43 Worthy, Silvia V    11 KB Makos-MR          1:03.06      58.83        
 -- Rodriguez, Patrici  12 KB Makos-MR            37.19         DQ        
      False start
 -- Gonzalez, Alissa R  11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR               1:06.65    1:04.33        
                  31.24     1:04.33 (33.09)                                        
  2 Ostensen, Sara      12 WAC-MR               1:09.06    1:07.22        
                  32.64     1:07.22 (34.58)                                        
  3 Passante, Julia     12 NYSA-MR              1:11.19    1:08.86        
                  33.48     1:08.86 (35.38)                                        
  4 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR               1:08.55    1:09.51        
                  33.15     1:09.51 (36.36)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Alexa     11 NYSA-MR              1:11.70    1:10.02        
                  32.98     1:10.02 (37.04)                                        
  6 Costanzo, Erica     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.91    1:13.69        
                  35.14     1:13.69 (38.55)                                        
  7 Cianciotto, Daniel  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.88    1:14.06        
                  35.91     1:14.06 (38.15)                                        
  8 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR               1:17.52    1:15.73        
                  36.86     1:15.73 (38.87)                                        
  9 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR              1:17.15    1:15.80        
                  37.02     1:15.80 (38.78)                                        
 10 Clancy, Kiersten P  11 TVSC-MR              1:17.60    1:16.22        
                  37.40     1:16.22 (38.82)                                        
 11 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR              1:18.36    1:17.55        
                  37.92     1:17.55 (39.63)                                        
 12 Brenes, Eva J       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.14    1:18.54        
                  38.59     1:18.54 (39.95)                                        
 13 Tiburzi, Hallie     12 WAC-MR               1:50.45    1:18.82        
                  38.67     1:18.82 (40.15)                                        
 14 Chan, Rachel P      11 TVSC-MR              1:24.71    1:20.83        
                  39.46     1:20.83 (41.37)                                        
 15 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.40    1:21.20        
                  39.32     1:21.20 (41.88)                                        
 16 Cohen, Elena S      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.07    1:21.21        
                  39.24     1:21.21 (41.97)                                        
 17 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              1:24.95    1:21.80        
                  39.77     1:21.80 (42.03)                                        
 18 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              1:21.00    1:22.23        
                  40.23     1:22.23 (42.00)                                        
 19 Nicholson, Isabell  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.38    1:22.29        
                  40.98     1:22.29 (41.31)                                        
 20 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              1:20.35    1:22.78        
                  40.74     1:22.78 (42.04)                                        
 21 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.90    1:24.72        
                  41.27     1:24.72 (43.45)                                        
 22 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.51    1:25.13        
                  41.25     1:25.13 (43.88)                                        
 23 Christie, Ryann     12 WAC-MR               1:31.56    1:25.49        
                  41.68     1:25.49 (43.81)                                        
 24 Shaw, Danielle      12 NYSA-MR              1:29.19    1:27.21        
                  42.59     1:27.21 (44.62)                                        
 25 Koestler, Aimee J   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.68    1:28.05        
                  42.27     1:28.05 (45.78)                                        
 26 Poggioli, Melissa   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.42    1:28.29        
                  42.87     1:28.29 (45.42)                                        
 27 Pritchett, Juliann  12 WAC-MR               1:31.36    1:29.22        
                  42.13     1:29.22 (47.09)                                        
 28 Hamdi, Yasmine      12 TVSC-MR              1:32.84    1:29.39        
                  43.28     1:29.39 (46.11)                                        
 29 Sabella, Sofia A    11 NYSA-MR              1:28.10    1:29.89        
 29 Kramer, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              1:28.14    1:29.89        
                  44.68     1:29.89 (45.21)                                        
 31 Sares, Isabelle A   11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:30.87        
                  43.00     1:30.87 (47.87)                                        
 32 Giordano, Colleen   12 LIND-MR              1:30.16    1:31.10        
 33 Hanson, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR              1:39.08    1:31.70        
                  45.79     1:31.70 (45.91)                                        
 34 Wertheim, Ally H    12 TVSC-MR              1:32.78    1:32.23        
                  43.65     1:32.23 (48.58)                                        
 35 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR              1:29.51    1:32.47        
                  45.42     1:32.47 (47.05)                                        
 36 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 TVSC-MR              1:33.39    1:32.88        
                  45.20     1:32.88 (47.68)                                        
 37 McCabe, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              1:39.11    1:33.72        
                1:33.72         1:33.72 ( )                                        
 38 Triplett, Emmi      11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:34.32        
                  44.88     1:34.32 (49.44)                                        
 39 Taylor, Phoebe F    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.36    1:35.24        
                  46.62     1:35.24 (48.62)                                        
 40 Tsybysheva, Julia   11 TVSC-MR              1:32.71    1:35.97        
                  46.80     1:35.97 (49.17)                                        
 41 LePore, Natalie E   11 TVSC-MR              1:33.31    1:36.27        
                  47.39     1:36.27 (48.88)                                        
 42 DeGeorges, Ellie S  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.69    1:39.28        
                  47.17     1:39.28 (52.11)                                        
 43 Deleon, Grace J     12 TRS-MR               1:33.66    1:40.56        
 44 Willie, Madeline M  11 TVSC-MR              1:37.61    1:43.27        
                  48.58     1:43.27 (54.69)                                        
 45 Schuler, Leanna C   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:59.85    1:43.66        
                  50.26     1:43.66 (53.40)                                        
 46 Haddad, Meghan      12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:58.13        
                  54.61   1:58.13 (1:03.52)                                        
 -- Barbato, Mia L      12 NYSA-MR              1:22.48         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.79          DQ (42.63)                                        
 -- Clancy, Frances R   12 Unnysa-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  46.57          DQ (56.26)                                        
 -- Storm, Lauren       11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  52.85        DQ (1:06.44)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Alissa R  11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  45.10          DQ (50.36)                                        
 -- Turner, Aislin      12 WAC-MR               2:04.21         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  39.76          DQ (46.05)                                        
 -- Vega, Sofia V       11 TVSC-MR              1:35.77         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  43.85          DQ (47.21)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.68      36.73        
  2 Yang, Emily G       11 TVSC-MR                36.66      36.77        
  3 O'Connor, Alexa     11 NYSA-MR                38.43      37.11        
  4 Levite, Kelsey      12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.51      37.20        
  5 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR                 39.50      38.65        
  6 Passante, Julia     12 NYSA-MR                38.44      39.24        
  7 Cohen, Elena S      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.90      39.32        
  8 Desa, Isabella S    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.76      40.11        
  9 Mroczek, Charista   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.61      40.15        
 10 LaPointe, Teresa M  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.92      40.51        
 11 Johnson, Carmen C   12 KB Makos-MR            42.64      40.80        
 12 Zhu, Catherine      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.67      40.83        
 13 Nicholson, Isabell  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.16      41.85        
 14 Gilsenan, Elizabet  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.12      41.87        
 15 Rinaldi, Emily K    11 WAC-MR                 46.89      42.26        
 16 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.68      42.59        
 17 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.80      42.78        
 18 Tiburzi, Hallie     12 WAC-MR                 48.43      43.25        
 19 Fertig, Gillian     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.15      43.58        
 20 Thompson, MACKENZI  11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.35      43.82        
 21 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.46      43.86        
 22 Martin, Taylor N    12 KB Makos-MR            44.99      43.87        
 23 Koestler, Aimee J   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.13      44.23        
 24 Crespo, Andee M     12 KB Makos-MR            44.09      44.73        
 25 Clancy, Frances R   12 Unnysa-MR                 NT      46.10        
 26 Schuler, Leanna C   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.81      46.75        
 27 Herrera-Murphy, Al  12 KB Makos-MR            48.50      47.67        
 28 Hanson, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR                48.96      47.75        
 29 Patti, Georgette    11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      48.67        
 30 Young, Nicole A     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.38      49.33        
 31 Willie, Madeline M  11 TVSC-MR                50.41      49.90        
 32 Shaw, Danielle      12 NYSA-MR                48.79      49.93        
 33 Pritchett, Juliann  12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      50.31        
 34 Giordano, Colleen   12 LIND-MR                55.67      50.49        
 35 Deleon, Grace J     12 TRS-MR                 46.66      50.55        
 36 Gorman, Madison     11 WAC-MR                 55.56      53.18        
 37 Triplett, Emmi      11 NYSA-MR                   NT      55.10        
 38 Christian, Diamond  12 KB Makos-MR          1:10.40      56.76        
 -- Fusco, Lauren       12 NYSA-MR                45.43         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Gonzalez, Alissa R  11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR               1:18.54    1:17.79        
                  37.76     1:17.79 (40.03)                                        
  2 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR              1:20.52    1:18.10        
                  36.70     1:18.10 (41.40)                                        
  3 Levite, Kelsey      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.03    1:18.35        
                  37.66     1:18.35 (40.69)                                        
  4 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.53    1:22.62        
                  39.96     1:22.62 (42.66)                                        
  5 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:25.17        
                  41.47     1:25.17 (43.70)                                        
  6 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR               1:26.30    1:25.67        
                  40.32     1:25.67 (45.35)                                        
  7 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR              1:25.44    1:26.99        
                  42.37     1:26.99 (44.62)                                        
  8 Zhu, Catherine      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.67    1:27.50        
                  42.54     1:27.50 (44.96)                                        
  9 Gibbons, Abigail M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.64    1:27.67        
                  42.03     1:27.67 (45.64)                                        
 10 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR              1:27.96    1:27.90        
                  42.37     1:27.90 (45.53)                                        
 11 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.56    1:27.99        
                  41.84     1:27.99 (46.15)                                        
 12 LaPointe, Teresa M  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.84    1:28.46        
                  40.77     1:28.46 (47.69)                                        
 13 Cohen, Elena S      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.88    1:29.08        
                  42.92     1:29.08 (46.16)                                        
 14 Briordy, Casey L    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.12    1:30.29        
                  42.84     1:30.29 (47.45)                                        
 15 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.01    1:30.85        
                  43.76     1:30.85 (47.09)                                        
 16 Abbas, Rewan        12 WAC-MR               1:34.49    1:31.27        
                  43.63     1:31.27 (47.64)                                        
 17 Green, Mikayla      12 FAST-MR              1:29.24    1:31.45        
                  42.50     1:31.45 (48.95)                                        
 18 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.42    1:31.50        
                  44.09     1:31.50 (47.41)                                        
 19 Rinaldi, Emily K    11 WAC-MR               1:41.48    1:31.60        
                  44.66     1:31.60 (46.94)                                        
 20 Christie, Ryann     12 WAC-MR               1:41.21    1:32.18        
                  44.66     1:32.18 (47.52)                                        
 21 Fafian, Katherine   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.12    1:32.25        
                  44.02     1:32.25 (48.23)                                        
 22 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.95    1:33.31        
                  44.72     1:33.31 (48.59)                                        
 23 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              1:34.30    1:33.44        
                  44.27     1:33.44 (49.17)                                        
 24 Nicholson, Isabell  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.27    1:33.51        
                  44.68     1:33.51 (48.83)                                        
 25 Bridgman, Kathleen  12 WAC-MR               1:36.75    1:33.54        
                  44.95     1:33.54 (48.59)                                        
 26 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              1:35.69    1:34.50        
                  44.89     1:34.50 (49.61)                                        
 27 Fertig, Gillian     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.08    1:34.51        
                  44.49     1:34.51 (50.02)                                        
 28 Clancy, Kiersten P  11 TVSC-MR              1:38.83    1:34.59        
                  46.52     1:34.59 (48.07)                                        
 29 Uttaro, Elena P     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.24    1:35.01        
                  44.64     1:35.01 (50.37)                                        
 30 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.87    1:35.88        
                  46.59     1:35.88 (49.29)                                        
 31 Koestler, Aimee J   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.28    1:36.13        
                  46.45     1:36.13 (49.68)                                        
 32 Fusco, Lauren       12 NYSA-MR              1:35.04    1:36.18        
                  46.74     1:36.18 (49.44)                                        
 33 Reddy, Margot S     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.54    1:36.76        
                  47.53     1:36.76 (49.23)                                        
 34 Barbato, Mia L      12 NYSA-MR              1:35.58    1:39.31        
                  46.14     1:39.31 (53.17)                                        
 35 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR              1:38.94    1:40.27        
                  48.75     1:40.27 (51.52)                                        
 36 Wertheim, Ally H    12 TVSC-MR              1:41.86    1:41.71        
                  48.12     1:41.71 (53.59)                                        
 37 Tsybysheva, Julia   11 TVSC-MR              1:49.05    1:41.86        
                  48.41     1:41.86 (53.45)                                        
 38 Hanson, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR              1:46.42    1:44.74        
                  51.33     1:44.74 (53.41)                                        
 39 Vega, Sofia V       11 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    1:45.69        
                  49.76     1:45.69 (55.93)                                        
 40 Kramer, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              1:47.73    1:49.25        
                  51.54     1:49.25 (57.71)                                        
 41 Hamann, Heather E   11 TRS-MR               2:15.34    1:54.85        
                  54.67   1:54.85 (1:00.18)                                        
 42 Haddad, Meghan      12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:06.69        
                  56.83   2:06.69 (1:09.86)                                        
 43 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 TVSC-MR              2:04.24    2:08.45        
                1:00.36   2:08.45 (1:08.09)                                        
 -- Chan, Rachel P      11 TVSC-MR              1:32.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.17          DQ (48.20)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Alissa R  11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  48.05          DQ (58.55)                                        
 -- Hamdi, Yasmine      12 TVSC-MR              1:54.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  48.67          DQ (53.96)                                        
 -- Getsos, Dahlia      11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
                  46.91          DQ (54.27)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR                 31.48      31.27        
  2 Yoo, Kaitlyn        11 NYSA-MR                32.77      31.93        
  3 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR                33.72      32.39        
  4 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR                 32.76      32.41        
  5 Ruiz, Raquel S      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.42      32.43        
  6 Passante, Julia     12 NYSA-MR                34.21      32.48        
  7 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.65      32.57        
  8 Levite, Kelsey      12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.41      32.69        
  9 O'Connor, Alexa     11 NYSA-MR                32.98      32.79        
 10 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.77      33.22        
 11 Fafian, Katherine   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.71      33.85        
 12 Gibbons, Abigail M  11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.36      34.30        
 13 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR                39.33      35.02        
 14 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.90      35.89        
 15 Bridgman, Kathleen  12 WAC-MR                 41.40      36.05        
 16 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR                40.51      36.09        
 17 Tiburzi, Hallie     12 WAC-MR                 50.34      37.46        
 18 DeGeorges, Ellie S  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.50      38.63        
 19 Turner, Aislin      12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      39.08        
 20 Abbas, Rewan        12 WAC-MR                 44.99      40.43        
 21 Rinaldi, Emily K    11 WAC-MR                 45.25      40.80        
 22 Poggioli, Melissa   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.90      41.51        
 23 Willie, Madeline M  11 TVSC-MR                44.68      41.93        
 24 Green, Mikayla      12 FAST-MR                42.18      42.13        
 25 Pritchett, Juliann  12 WAC-MR                 39.00      42.67        
 26 Taylor, Phoebe F    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.12      42.91        
 27 Clancy, Frances R   12 Unnysa-MR                 NT      43.24        
 28 Sares, Isabelle A   11 NYSA-MR                   NT      43.70        
 29 McCabe, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR                42.21      44.67        
 30 Koestler, Aimee J   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.13      45.35        
 31 Deleon, Grace J     12 TRS-MR                 44.66      45.39        
 -- Triplett, Emmi      11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR              1:11.15    1:10.16        
                  33.86     1:10.16 (36.30)                                        
  2 Yoo, Kaitlyn        11 NYSA-MR              1:14.91    1:11.99        
                  33.55     1:11.99 (38.44)                                        
  3 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR               1:13.40    1:12.88        
                  33.47     1:12.88 (39.41)                                        
  4 Yang, Emily G       11 TVSC-MR              1:14.71    1:13.83        
                  33.94     1:13.83 (39.89)                                        
  5 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.10    1:14.82        
                  33.72     1:14.82 (41.10)                                        
  6 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              1:15.88    1:15.31        
                  35.60     1:15.31 (39.71)                                        
  7 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               1:19.05    1:16.24        
                  35.89     1:16.24 (40.35)                                        
  8 Ruiz, Raquel S      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.06    1:17.79        
                  34.31     1:17.79 (43.48)                                        
  9 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.70    1:19.08        
                  37.58     1:19.08 (41.50)                                        
 10 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR              1:17.12    1:19.10        
                  37.06     1:19.10 (42.04)                                        
 11 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              1:32.73    1:27.04        
                  37.82     1:27.04 (49.22)                                        
 12 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR              1:25.44    1:28.22        
                  40.63     1:28.22 (47.59)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Patrici  12 KB Makos-MR          1:33.03    1:28.45        
                  39.98     1:28.45 (48.47)                                        
 14 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              1:30.38    1:29.16        
                  40.59     1:29.16 (48.57)                                        
 15 Chan, Rachel P      11 TVSC-MR              1:31.18    1:30.32        
                  40.71     1:30.32 (49.61)                                        
 16 Turner, Aislin      12 WAC-MR               2:20.25    1:31.39        
                  39.67     1:31.39 (51.72)                                        
 17 Hamdi, Yasmine      12 TVSC-MR              1:38.99    1:32.23        
                  41.38     1:32.23 (50.85)                                        
 18 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              1:31.99    1:32.79        
                  42.33     1:32.79 (50.46)                                        
 19 Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR              1:34.80    1:33.31        
                  40.99     1:33.31 (52.32)                                        
 20 Tsybysheva, Julia   11 TVSC-MR              1:42.80    1:43.32        
                  45.67     1:43.32 (57.65)                                        
 21 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 TVSC-MR              1:49.00    1:48.98        
                  49.51     1:48.98 (59.47)                                        
 22 Patti, Georgette    11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:51.76        
                  44.29   1:51.76 (1:07.47)                                        
 23 Gorman, Madison     11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:53.81        
                  51.35   1:53.81 (1:02.46)                                        
 24 Wertheim, Ally H    12 TVSC-MR              1:54.59    2:02.83        
                  57.14   2:02.83 (1:05.69)                                        
 -- Clancy, Kiersten P  11 TVSC-MR              1:26.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  41.21          DQ (48.57)                                        
 -- Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR              1:13.50         DQ        
      False start
 -- LePore, Natalie E   11 TVSC-MR              1:51.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.54          DQ (58.08)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR              2:33.18    2:29.59        
                  32.84     1:11.60 (38.76)     1:56.67 (45.07)     2:29.59 (32.92)
  2 Levite, Kelsey      12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.79    2:30.04        
                  34.38     1:11.39 (37.01)     1:55.26 (43.87)     2:30.04 (34.78)
  3 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.12    2:34.15        
                  33.70     1:12.50 (38.80)     1:59.57 (47.07)     2:34.15 (34.58)
  4 O'Connor, Alexa     11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:36.12        
                  33.32     1:11.15 (37.83)     1:59.24 (48.09)     2:36.12 (36.88)
  5 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR              2:38.46    2:36.52        
                  33.30     1:14.77 (41.47)     2:00.98 (46.21)     2:36.52 (35.54)
  6 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.65    2:41.67        
                  35.47     1:17.22 (41.75)     2:05.77 (48.55)     2:41.67 (35.90)
  7 Bogdanski, Victori  12 TVSC-MR              2:57.52    2:43.36        
                  38.28     1:17.21 (38.93)     2:09.64 (52.43)     2:43.36 (33.72)
  8 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               3:30.34    2:43.69        
                  35.94     1:18.10 (42.16)     2:04.91 (46.81)     2:43.69 (38.78)
  9 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR               2:54.88    2:43.91        
                  34.63     1:14.33 (39.70)     2:05.37 (51.04)     2:43.91 (38.54)
 10 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR              2:43.13    2:45.10        
                  36.73     1:18.44 (41.71)     2:06.90 (48.46)     2:45.10 (38.20)
 11 Cianciotto, Daniel  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.12    2:45.71        
                  37.87     1:19.07 (41.20)     2:08.58 (49.51)     2:45.71 (37.13)
 12 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              2:48.73    2:48.62        
                  35.40     1:19.55 (44.15)     2:13.52 (53.97)     2:48.62 (35.10)
 13 Chan, Rachel P      11 TVSC-MR              2:55.19    2:50.85        
                  38.47     1:21.99 (43.52)     2:14.19 (52.20)     2:50.85 (36.66)
 14 Mroczek, Charista   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:06.88    2:50.93        
                  37.32     1:20.86 (43.54)     2:11.17 (50.31)     2:50.93 (39.76)
 15 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.94    2:51.56        
                  36.22     1:19.96 (43.74)     2:10.24 (50.28)     2:51.56 (41.32)
 16 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              3:12.34    2:52.01        
                  38.37     1:20.84 (42.47)     2:14.61 (53.77)     2:52.01 (37.40)
 17 Clancy, Kiersten P  11 TVSC-MR              2:57.90    2:52.15        
                  40.21     1:21.60 (41.39)     2:14.07 (52.47)     2:52.15 (38.08)
 18 Ruiz, Raquel S      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.34    2:54.40        
                  36.28     1:18.27 (41.99)     2:14.39 (56.12)     2:54.40 (40.01)
 19 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              2:57.27    2:55.99        
                  40.26     1:22.88 (42.62)     2:15.60 (52.72)     2:55.99 (40.39)
 20 LaPointe, Teresa M  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:23.56    2:56.25        
                  38.87     1:23.49 (44.62)     2:16.18 (52.69)     2:56.25 (40.07)
 21 Cohen, Elena S      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.94    2:57.08        
                                1:27.17 ( )     2:17.27 (50.10)     2:57.08 (39.81)
 22 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.26    2:58.85        
                  43.55     1:28.72 (45.17)     2:20.82 (52.10)     2:58.85 (38.03)
 23 Nicholson, Isabell  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:23.56    2:59.79        
                  43.70     1:30.96 (47.26)     2:23.51 (52.55)     2:59.79 (36.28)
 24 Getsos, Dahlia      11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:01.39        
                  40.45     1:23.67 (43.22)     2:21.26 (57.59)     3:01.39 (40.13)
 25 Green, Mikayla      12 FAST-MR              3:11.78    3:03.07        
                  44.55     1:31.14 (46.59)     2:25.47 (54.33)     3:03.07 (37.60)
 26 Barbato, Mia L      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:03.16        
                  42.79     1:28.47 (45.68)     2:20.98 (52.51)     3:03.16 (42.18)
 27 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.14    3:04.03        
                  40.83     1:26.66 (45.83)     2:20.18 (53.52)     3:04.03 (43.85)
 28 LePore, Natalie E   11 TVSC-MR              3:31.99    3:05.49        
                  41.31     1:30.65 (49.34)     2:26.95 (56.30)     3:05.49 (38.54)
 29 Vega, Sofia V       11 TVSC-MR              3:29.99    3:06.09        
                  37.87     1:25.13 (47.26)     2:21.59 (56.46)     3:06.09 (44.50)
 30 Bernhardt, Sydney   12 TVSC-MR              3:07.77    3:06.12        
                  39.53     1:26.09 (46.56)     2:23.40 (57.31)     3:06.12 (42.72)
 31 Sabella, Sofia A    11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:06.44        
                  41.54     1:28.61 (47.07)     2:24.29 (55.68)     3:06.44 (42.15)
 32 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              3:12.05    3:10.45        
                  46.27     1:32.44 (46.17)   2:33.02 (1:00.58)     3:10.45 (37.43)
 33 Koestler, Aimee J   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.54    3:11.23        
                  45.53     1:33.33 (47.80)     2:29.51 (56.18)     3:11.23 (41.72)
 34 Behbehani, Iman     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.61    3:11.60        
                  47.16     1:34.77 (47.61)     2:31.27 (56.50)     3:11.60 (40.33)
 35 Young, Nicole A     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:41.88    3:12.93        
                  41.27     1:29.35 (48.08)   2:30.34 (1:00.99)     3:12.93 (42.59)
 36 Fertig, Gillian     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:38.90    3:13.87        
                  48.48     1:37.52 (49.04)     2:31.14 (53.62)     3:13.87 (42.73)
 37 Willie, Madeline M  11 TVSC-MR              3:17.54    3:15.67        
                  43.44     1:34.64 (51.20)     2:33.04 (58.40)     3:15.67 (42.63)
 38 Tsybysheva, Julia   11 TVSC-MR              3:29.99    3:21.43        
                  47.08     1:39.71 (52.63)     2:36.22 (56.51)     3:21.43 (45.21)
 39 Wertheim, Ally H    12 TVSC-MR              3:27.11    3:24.93        
                  53.23     1:42.32 (49.09)     2:40.47 (58.15)     3:24.93 (44.46)
 40 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 TVSC-MR              3:40.88    3:34.02        
                  46.49     1:40.28 (53.79)   2:45.98 (1:05.70)     3:34.02 (48.04)
 -- Alvarez, Stephanie  12 TVSC-MR              3:26.95         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  41.00     1:28.30 (47.30)     2:22.81 (54.51)          DQ (40.92)
 -- Hamdi, Yasmine      12 TVSC-MR              3:29.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  41.26     1:31.33 (50.07)     2:29.96 (58.63)          DQ (42.31)
 -- Fusco, Lauren       12 NYSA-MR                   NT        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:57.80    1:58.28        
     1) Ruiz, Raquel S 11               2) Washington, Michelle G 12      
     3) Lane, Caitlin M 12              4) Dubin, Karen E 12              
                  30.14     1:00.12 (29.98)     1:30.02 (29.90)     1:58.28 (28.26)
  2 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                          NT    2:00.19        
     1) Yoo, Kaitlyn 11                 2) Passante, Julia 12             
     3) Getsos, Dahlia 11               4) O'Connor, Alexa 11             
                  29.23     1:01.83 (32.60)     1:31.34 (29.51)     2:00.19 (28.85)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:06.45    2:04.34        
     1) Ford, Sydney E 11               2) Barker, Jasmine K 11           
     3) Petersson, Kirsten A 11         4) Cohen, Elena S 12              
                  32.65     1:02.16 (29.51)     1:33.18 (31.02)     2:04.34 (31.16)
  4 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                      2:06.51    2:06.40        
     1) Herrera-Murphy, Alexa V 12      2) Rodriguez, Patricia A 12       
     3) Crespo, Andee M 12              4) Johnson, Carmen C 12           
                  30.94     1:01.53 (30.59)     1:34.19 (32.66)     2:06.40 (32.21)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                          NT    2:14.10        
     1) Passante, Julia 12              2) O'Connor, Alexa 11             
     3) Yoo, Kaitlyn 11                 4) Getsos, Dahlia 11              
                  32.66     1:09.78 (37.12)     1:42.15 (32.37)     2:14.10 (31.95)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:13.34    2:17.36        
     1) Washington, Michelle G 12       2) Dubin, Karen E 12              
     3) Barker, Jasmine K 11            4) Ruiz, Raquel S 11              
                  38.32     1:15.62 (37.30)     1:47.47 (31.85)     2:17.36 (29.89)
  3 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'               2:16.99    2:18.89        
     1) Delmonico, Daria J 12           2) Ryan, Emily R 12               
     3) Nasti, Amanda M 11              4) Veras, Adelyn 12               
                  39.24     1:15.71 (36.47)     1:48.76 (33.05)     2:18.89 (30.13)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:19.58    2:20.86        
     1) Petersson, Kirsten A 11         2) Cohen, Elena S 12              
     3) Ford, Sydney E 11               4) Lane, Caitlin M 12             
                  37.19     1:16.55 (39.36)     1:51.37 (34.82)     2:20.86 (29.49)
  5 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                          NT    2:42.22        
     1) Barbato, Mia L 12               2) Fusco, Lauren 12               
     3) Shaw, Danielle 12               4) Gonzalez, Alissa R 11          
                  38.65     1:25.88 (47.23)     2:06.11 (40.23)     2:42.22 (36.11)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR              2:32.99    2:32.25        
                  34.66     1:13.86 (39.20)     1:53.66 (39.80)     2:32.25 (38.59)
  2 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.54    2:32.95        
                  36.87     1:15.86 (38.99)     1:55.59 (39.73)     2:32.95 (37.36)
  3 Fafian, Katherine   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.12    2:39.79        
                  37.27     1:17.39 (40.12)     1:58.75 (41.36)     2:39.79 (41.04)
  4 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.68    2:42.75        
                  39.47     1:21.71 (42.24)     2:03.79 (42.08)     2:42.75 (38.96)
  5 Romano, Maggie      11 TRS-MR               2:51.66    2:49.36        
                                1:23.24 ( )   2:49.36 (1:26.12)                    
  6 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              2:52.99    2:50.39        
                  39.26     1:22.29 (43.03)     2:06.46 (44.17)     2:50.39 (43.93)
  7 Ryan, Shannon E     11 TVSC-MR              2:58.99    2:52.57        
                  40.17     1:24.97 (44.80)     2:10.52 (45.55)     2:52.57 (42.05)
  8 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              2:41.99    2:52.81        
                  40.91     1:26.52 (45.61)     2:11.15 (44.63)     2:52.81 (41.66)
  9 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              2:42.99    2:53.03        
                  40.38     1:25.35 (44.97)     2:10.01 (44.66)     2:53.03 (43.02)
 10 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00    2:55.14        
                  40.43     1:25.86 (45.43)     2:11.45 (45.59)     2:55.14 (43.69)
 11 Barbato, Mia L      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:55.20        
                  41.52     1:26.04 (44.52)     2:11.59 (45.55)     2:55.20 (43.61)
 12 Green, Mikayla      12 FAST-MR              3:06.83    2:57.62        
 13 Wang, Katie         10 FAST-MR              3:20.00    2:58.00        
                  42.21     1:28.83 (46.62)     2:15.64 (46.81)     2:58.00 (42.36)
 14 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.30    2:58.24        
                  42.07     1:27.80 (45.73)     2:13.72 (45.92)     2:58.24 (44.52)
 15 Adams, Grace C       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:12.12    2:59.24        
                  40.32     1:25.12 (44.80)     2:09.88 (44.76)     2:59.24 (49.36)
 16 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              2:50.99    2:59.75        
                  41.43     1:28.43 (47.00)     2:14.53 (46.10)     2:59.75 (45.22)
 17 Colon, Samantha     11 TRS-MR               3:00.50    3:01.93        
                  43.02     1:29.03 (46.01)     2:16.43 (47.40)     3:01.93 (45.50)
 18 Zararis, Alex       12 TRS-MR               3:07.66    3:04.84        
                  43.18     1:30.98 (47.80)     2:16.50 (45.52)     3:04.84 (48.34)
 19 Giordano, Colleen   12 LIND-MR              3:04.99    3:05.08        
                  42.82     1:29.99 (47.17)     2:19.42 (49.43)     3:05.08 (45.66)
 20 Laurenceau, Alyssa  10 FAST-MR              3:20.00    3:09.73        
 21 Chia, Molly         10 FAST-MR              3:20.00    3:19.65        
                  45.73     1:36.83 (51.10)     2:28.93 (52.10)     3:19.65 (50.72)
 -- Ocasio, Caite W     12 TRS-MR               3:33.66         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Emily R       12 LIND-MR              2:52.57    2:50.05        
                  39.75     1:23.05 (43.30)     2:07.96 (44.91)     2:50.05 (42.09)
  2 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.67    2:52.10        
                  40.35     1:23.25 (42.90)     2:08.57 (45.32)     2:52.10 (43.53)
  3 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.38    3:10.83        
                  43.35     1:32.52 (49.17)     2:22.69 (50.17)     3:10.83 (48.14)
  4 Nasti, Amanda M     11 LIND-MR              3:02.99    3:16.89        
                  46.45     1:36.29 (49.84)     2:27.64 (51.35)     3:16.89 (49.25)
  5 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:19.71    3:17.18        
                  45.96     1:36.40 (50.44)     2:26.98 (50.58)     3:17.18 (50.20)
  6 Fafian, Katherine   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:15.12    3:19.52        
                  45.06     1:34.98 (49.92)     2:27.02 (52.04)     3:19.52 (52.50)
  7 Zararis, Alex       12 TRS-MR               3:30.66    3:24.60        
                  48.21     1:39.61 (51.40)     2:32.70 (53.09)     3:24.60 (51.90)
  8 Green, Mikayla      12 FAST-MR              3:23.49    3:28.38        
                  44.77     1:37.18 (52.41)     2:33.01 (55.83)     3:28.38 (55.37)
  9 Wang, Katie         10 FAST-MR              4:02.22    3:40.62        
                  48.96     1:45.98 (57.02)     2:45.92 (59.94)     3:40.62 (54.70)
 10 Romano, Maggie      11 TRS-MR               4:07.66    3:42.15        
                  50.41     1:49.05 (58.64)     2:47.36 (58.31)     3:42.15 (54.79)
 11 Laurenceau, Alyssa  10 FAST-MR              4:12.00    3:42.31        
                  47.95     1:44.32 (56.37)   2:44.78 (1:00.46)     3:42.31 (57.53)
 12 Colon, Samantha     11 TRS-MR               3:30.66    3:43.65        
                  49.81     1:48.19 (58.38)     2:47.21 (59.02)     3:43.65 (56.44)
 13 Ocasio, Caite W     12 TRS-MR               3:56.66    3:53.25        
                  53.03     1:52.64 (59.61)   2:52.88 (1:00.24)   3:53.25 (1:00.37)
 14 Chia, Molly         10 FAST-MR              4:11.01    4:08.26        
                  55.59   1:59.41 (1:03.82)   3:04.65 (1:05.24)   4:08.26 (1:03.61)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cullinan, Madison   14 NYSA-MR                27.17      26.99        
  2 Lauer, Amanda       13 NYSA-MR                27.70      27.19        
  3 Hellman, Rachel E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.57      27.28        
  4 NG, Sydney          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.37      27.29        
  5 March, Victoria A   14 NYSA-MR                28.31      27.82        
  6 Parkinson, Bri G    13 FAST-MR                27.63      27.91        
  7 Van Tassell, Gabri  13 WAC-MR                 27.00      27.97        
  8 Callahan, Madeline  14 Aqua Gems-MR           28.10      28.10        
  9 Wren, Meghan        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.23      28.19        
 10 Chia, Eileen        14 FAST-MR                27.87      28.41        
 11 Labita, Victoria    13 NYSA-MR                28.32      28.53        
 12 Ellis, Rebecca E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.37      28.56        
 13 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.92      28.82        
 13 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.18      28.82        
 15 Kascle, Raeanne     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.61      28.97        
 16 Schiffman, Amara R  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.04      29.04        
 17 Weber, Maya R       14 FAST-MR                28.63      29.05        
 18 Stangeby, Hailee M  14 Aqua Gems-MR           29.32      29.36        
 19 Fassett, Brooks C   14 TVSC-MR                29.41      29.39        
 20 Adams, Hayley N     13 TVSC-MR                29.12      29.41        
 21 Gu, Hannah          13 NYSA-MR                30.95      29.55        
 22 Wang, Chloe         14 FAST-MR                29.19      29.56        
 23 Guglielmo, Kasey E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.53      29.74        
 24 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.76      29.83        
 25 Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR                 30.65      29.95        
 26 Loscalzo, Annie M   14 TVSC-MR                29.88      29.99        
 27 Larkin, Catherine   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.52      30.18        
 28 Raleigh, Heather C  13 Aqua Gems-MR           30.17      30.33        
 29 Zaets, Allison M    14 WAC-MR                 31.74      30.37        
 30 Parmanan, Lily M    13 NYSA-MR                34.56      30.91        
 31 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR                31.24      31.34        
 32 Policastro, Gianna  13 NYSA-MR                31.58      31.97        
 33 Capelli, Julia C    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.44      32.61        
 34 Feliz, Maricelis    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.85      33.22        
 35 Sierra, Ibbi N      13 FAST-MR                33.03      33.49        
 36 Noone, Elizabeth G  13 FAST-MR                33.96      34.02        
 37 Wedlick, Marina I   13 NYSA-MR                36.80      34.73        
 38 Trigo, Lauren       13 WAC-MR                 50.60      35.85        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn E    14 NYSA-MR                55.37      55.13        
                  26.43       55.13 (28.70)                                        
  2 Lauer, Amanda       13 NYSA-MR                57.26      57.65        
                  27.72       57.65 (29.93)                                        
  3 Cullinan, Madison   14 NYSA-MR                57.68      58.43        
                  28.10       58.43 (30.33)                                        
  4 Hutzelmann, Denali  13 Aqua Gems-MR           58.18      58.70        
                  27.86       58.70 (30.84)                                        
  5 NG, Sydney          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.14      59.00        
                  28.95       59.00 (30.05)                                        
  6 Conway, Megan F     14 NYSA-MR              1:01.33    1:00.29        
                  29.16     1:00.29 (31.13)                                        
  7 Ellis, Rebecca E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.49    1:01.03        
                  28.95     1:01.03 (32.08)                                        
  8 March, Victoria A   14 NYSA-MR              1:02.34    1:01.17        
                  28.77     1:01.17 (32.40)                                        
  9 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              1:03.51    1:01.65        
                  29.53     1:01.65 (32.12)                                        
 10 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.64    1:01.84        
                  30.21     1:01.84 (31.63)                                        
 11 Wang, Chloe         14 FAST-MR              1:03.33    1:02.19        
                  30.23     1:02.19 (31.96)                                        
 12 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.91    1:02.59        
                  29.96     1:02.59 (32.63)                                        
 13 Giunta, Natalia L   13 TVSC-MR              1:03.81    1:02.66        
                  30.49     1:02.66 (32.17)                                        
 14 Chia, Eileen        14 FAST-MR              1:02.32    1:02.83        
                  29.96     1:02.83 (32.87)                                        
 15 Adams, Hayley N     13 TVSC-MR              1:02.88    1:03.06        
                  30.39     1:03.06 (32.67)                                        
 16 Chirico, Kasidy A   13 TVSC-MR              1:05.69    1:03.61        
                  31.01     1:03.61 (32.60)                                        
 17 Adams, Caroline E   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.07    1:03.64        
                  31.13     1:03.64 (32.51)                                        
 18 Loscalzo, Annie M   14 TVSC-MR              1:03.73    1:03.82        
                  30.64     1:03.82 (33.18)                                        
 19 Fassett, Brooks C   14 TVSC-MR              1:05.50    1:04.19        
                  31.18     1:04.19 (33.01)                                        
 20 Gu, Hannah          13 NYSA-MR              1:06.71    1:04.56        
                  30.99     1:04.56 (33.57)                                        
 21 Parkinson, Bri G    13 FAST-MR              1:01.53    1:04.70        
                  29.64     1:04.70 (35.06)                                        
 22 Schiffman, Amara R  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.40    1:04.87        
                  31.08     1:04.87 (33.79)                                        
 23 McCabe, Katie       13 TVSC-MR              1:06.55    1:05.10        
                  31.61     1:05.10 (33.49)                                        
 24 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              1:06.45    1:05.70        
                  32.11     1:05.70 (33.59)                                        
 25 Hanagan, Alli N     14 FAST-MR              1:05.70    1:05.92        
                  31.17     1:05.92 (34.75)                                        
 26 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.61    1:06.85        
                  31.91     1:06.85 (34.94)                                        
 27 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              1:06.72    1:08.05        
                  33.19     1:08.05 (34.86)                                        
 28 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              1:14.74    1:08.29        
                  32.81     1:08.29 (35.48)                                        
 29 Policastro, Gianna  13 NYSA-MR              1:10.66    1:09.93        
                  33.74     1:09.93 (36.19)                                        
 30 Fonseca, Natasha    13 FAST-MR              1:07.60    1:10.20        
                  33.45     1:10.20 (36.75)                                        
 31 Parmanan, Lily M    13 NYSA-MR              1:17.67    1:11.11        
                  34.11     1:11.11 (37.00)                                        
 32 Capelli, Julia C    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.49    1:14.29        
                  35.10     1:14.29 (39.19)                                        
 33 Carrasquil, Ariana  13 KB Makos-MR          1:18.40    1:17.94        
                  36.92     1:17.94 (41.02)                                        
 34 Santana, Miabella   13 KB Makos-MR          1:13.37    1:19.01        
                  38.02     1:19.01 (40.99)                                        
 35 Wedlick, Marina I   13 NYSA-MR              1:22.15    1:20.25        
                  38.01     1:20.25 (42.24)                                        
 36 Frank, Jordan A     14 CFB-MR               1:22.16    1:21.57        
                  36.65     1:21.57 (44.92)                                        
 37 Harvey, Brianna C   13 KB Makos-MR          1:38.04    1:37.80        
                  46.00     1:37.80 (51.80)                                        
 -- Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR               1:07.46         DQ        
      False start
                  31.67          DQ (34.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn E    14 NYSA-MR              1:59.71    2:00.96        
                  28.09       59.03 (30.94)     1:30.26 (31.23)     2:00.96 (30.70)
  2 Lauer, Amanda       13 NYSA-MR              1:59.19    2:02.66        
                  28.13       59.31 (31.18)     1:31.02 (31.71)     2:02.66 (31.64)
  3 Schubert, Olivia C  14 WAC-MR               2:01.78    2:03.24        
                  28.19       59.52 (31.33)     1:31.25 (31.73)     2:03.24 (31.99)
  4 NG, Sydney          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:04.00    2:08.70        
                  30.45     1:02.87 (32.42)     1:35.69 (32.82)     2:08.70 (33.01)
  5 London, Katherine   13 WAC-MR               2:08.72    2:09.32        
                  30.24     1:03.21 (32.97)     1:36.90 (33.69)     2:09.32 (32.42)
  6 Van Tassell, Gabri  13 WAC-MR               2:08.25    2:10.36        
                  30.38     1:03.69 (33.31)     1:37.35 (33.66)     2:10.36 (33.01)
  7 Stangeby, Hailee M  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.21    2:10.97        
                  31.04     1:04.80 (33.76)     1:38.59 (33.79)     2:10.97 (32.38)
  8 Hutzelmann, Denali  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.87    2:11.13        
                  30.17     1:03.23 (33.06)     1:37.05 (33.82)     2:11.13 (34.08)
  9 Globus, Adi L       14 NYSA-MR              2:05.10    2:11.36        
                  27.93     1:00.35 (32.42)     1:35.69 (35.34)     2:11.36 (35.67)
 10 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.92    2:13.33        
                  30.64     1:04.37 (33.73)     1:39.29 (34.92)     2:13.33 (34.04)
 11 Kascle, Raeanne     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.21    2:13.60        
                  30.99     1:04.09 (33.10)     1:38.78 (34.69)     2:13.60 (34.82)
 12 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.75    2:13.83        
                  30.77     1:04.95 (34.18)     1:39.73 (34.78)     2:13.83 (34.10)
 13 Conway, Megan F     14 NYSA-MR              2:17.55    2:13.99        
                  30.88     1:05.23 (34.35)     1:40.05 (34.82)     2:13.99 (33.94)
 14 Cho, Jessica J      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.56    2:14.87        
                  30.90     1:05.17 (34.27)     1:40.01 (34.84)     2:14.87 (34.86)
 15 deFreitas, Emma     13 WAC-MR               2:18.79    2:15.33        
                  31.12     1:05.30 (34.18)     1:40.47 (35.17)     2:15.33 (34.86)
 16 Ellis, Rebecca E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.75    2:15.57        
                  31.09     1:05.66 (34.57)     1:40.72 (35.06)     2:15.57 (34.85)
 17 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              2:15.66    2:16.06        
                  31.44     1:06.68 (35.24)     1:42.25 (35.57)     2:16.06 (33.81)
 18 Adams, Hayley N     13 TVSC-MR              2:17.71    2:17.40        
                  31.55     1:05.84 (34.29)     1:41.69 (35.85)     2:17.40 (35.71)
 19 Labita, Victoria    13 NYSA-MR              2:12.87    2:17.86        
                  31.53     1:06.46 (34.93)     1:42.30 (35.84)     2:17.86 (35.56)
 20 Wren, Meghan        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.51    2:18.25        
                  32.08     1:06.97 (34.89)     1:42.99 (36.02)     2:18.25 (35.26)
 21 Loscalzo, Annie M   14 TVSC-MR              2:16.29    2:18.28        
                  31.24     1:05.87 (34.63)     1:42.17 (36.30)     2:18.28 (36.11)
 22 Wang, Chloe         14 FAST-MR              2:23.63    2:18.43        
                  32.47     1:07.74 (35.27)     1:43.46 (35.72)     2:18.43 (34.97)
 23 Adams, Caroline E   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.36    2:19.21        
                  31.48     1:06.92 (35.44)     1:43.28 (36.36)     2:19.21 (35.93)
 24 Giunta, Natalia L   13 TVSC-MR              2:18.71    2:19.31        
                  32.31     1:07.49 (35.18)     1:43.62 (36.13)     2:19.31 (35.69)
 25 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.05    2:20.50        
                  32.63     1:08.79 (36.16)     1:45.70 (36.91)     2:20.50 (34.80)
 26 Schiffman, Amara R  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.27    2:21.44        
                  32.30     1:08.15 (35.85)     1:45.15 (37.00)     2:21.44 (36.29)
 27 McCabe, Katie       13 TVSC-MR              2:23.16    2:21.55        
                  32.45     1:08.93 (36.48)     1:45.83 (36.90)     2:21.55 (35.72)
 28 Pase, Emma D        13 TVSC-MR              2:24.32    2:21.89        
                  32.68     1:08.76 (36.08)     1:45.43 (36.67)     2:21.89 (36.46)
 29 Chirico, Kasidy A   13 TVSC-MR              2:23.08    2:21.92        
                  31.73     1:08.36 (36.63)     1:45.26 (36.90)     2:21.92 (36.66)
 30 March, Victoria A   14 NYSA-MR              2:21.72    2:22.11        
                  31.50     1:07.47 (35.97)     1:45.08 (37.61)     2:22.11 (37.03)
 31 Callahan, Madeline  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.41    2:22.34        
                  30.96     1:06.62 (35.66)     1:44.34 (37.72)     2:22.34 (38.00)
 32 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR               2:25.71    2:22.71        
                  31.97     1:08.74 (36.77)     1:46.98 (38.24)     2:22.71 (35.73)
 33 Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR               2:37.81    2:22.85        
                  31.70     1:08.29 (36.59)     1:46.10 (37.81)     2:22.85 (36.75)
 34 Raleigh, Heather C  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.26    2:23.15        
                  31.86     1:08.42 (36.56)     1:46.97 (38.55)     2:23.15 (36.18)
 35 Abbas, Radwa        14 WAC-MR               2:22.39    2:23.72        
                  31.58     1:08.97 (37.39)     1:46.61 (37.64)     2:23.72 (37.11)
 36 Gu, Hannah          13 NYSA-MR              2:27.46    2:25.20        
                  31.78     1:07.08 (35.30)     1:45.92 (38.84)     2:25.20 (39.28)
 37 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.87    2:25.89        
                  33.11     1:10.92 (37.81)     1:48.68 (37.76)     2:25.89 (37.21)
 38 Zaets, Allison M    14 WAC-MR               2:32.04    2:26.09        
                  33.38     1:10.70 (37.32)     1:49.27 (38.57)     2:26.09 (36.82)
 39 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              2:25.42    2:27.63        
                  34.00     1:11.02 (37.02)     1:50.10 (39.08)     2:27.63 (37.53)
 40 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              2:27.00    2:28.05        
                  32.81     1:11.37 (38.56)     1:50.56 (39.19)     2:28.05 (37.49)
 41 Larkin, Catherine   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.97    2:28.28        
                  32.21     1:09.79 (37.58)     1:49.56 (39.77)     2:28.28 (38.72)
 42 Guglielmo, Kasey E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.24    2:30.64        
                  32.88     1:11.13 (38.25)     1:51.34 (40.21)     2:30.64 (39.30)
 43 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              2:30.11    2:31.66        
                  33.27     1:11.38 (38.11)     1:52.72 (41.34)     2:31.66 (38.94)
 44 Parmanan, Lily M    13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:39.69        
                  33.58     1:15.04 (41.46)     1:58.42 (43.38)     2:39.69 (41.27)
 45 Noone, Elizabeth G  13 FAST-MR              3:07.90    2:43.50        
                  38.04     1:20.16 (42.12)     2:04.32 (44.16)     2:43.50 (39.18)
 46 Trigo, Lauren       13 WAC-MR               3:30.23    2:44.72        
                  37.84     1:20.57 (42.73)   2:44.76 (1:24.19)         2:44.72 ( )
 47 Feliz, Maricelis    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.12    2:46.34        
                  35.13     1:17.30 (42.17)     2:02.07 (44.77)     2:46.34 (44.27)
 48 Bueno Veras, Amand  13 TRS-MR               2:46.66    2:52.30        
                  40.25     1:25.31 (45.06)     2:09.95 (44.64)     2:52.30 (42.35)
 -- Policastro, Gianna  13 NYSA-MR              2:29.34         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Globus, Adi L       14 NYSA-MR              1:03.30    1:02.58        
                  30.09     1:02.58 (32.49)                                        
  2 NG, Sydney          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.31    1:05.89        
                  32.53     1:05.89 (33.36)                                        
  3 Hutzelmann, Denali  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.46    1:06.02        
                  32.45     1:06.02 (33.57)                                        
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn E    14 NYSA-MR              1:08.39    1:07.59        
                  32.69     1:07.59 (34.90)                                        
  5 Guglielmo, Kasey E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.21    1:07.90        
                  32.53     1:07.90 (35.37)                                        
  6 Hellman, Rachel E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.38    1:08.35        
                  33.71     1:08.35 (34.64)                                        
  7 Van Tassell, Gabri  13 WAC-MR               1:05.88    1:09.64        
                  34.46     1:09.64 (35.18)                                        
  8 Giunta, Natalia L   13 TVSC-MR              1:09.10    1:10.05        
                  34.48     1:10.05 (35.57)                                        
  9 London, Katherine   13 WAC-MR               1:09.02    1:10.79        
                  34.51     1:10.79 (36.28)                                        
 10 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              1:11.84    1:10.94        
                  34.80     1:10.94 (36.14)                                        
 11 Wren, Meghan        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.14    1:11.03        
                  34.65     1:11.03 (36.38)                                        
 12 Ellis, Rebecca E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.85    1:11.06        
                  34.67     1:11.06 (36.39)                                        
 13 Conway, Megan F     14 NYSA-MR              1:10.77    1:11.33        
                  34.86     1:11.33 (36.47)                                        
 14 deFreitas, Emma     13 WAC-MR               1:12.12    1:11.85        
                  34.87     1:11.85 (36.98)                                        
 15 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.24    1:11.91        
                  35.27     1:11.91 (36.64)                                        
 16 Raleigh, Heather C  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.07    1:12.68        
 17 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.84    1:12.69        
                  34.90     1:12.69 (37.79)                                        
 18 Chia, Eileen        14 FAST-MR              1:13.15    1:12.72        
                  33.75     1:12.72 (38.97)                                        
 19 Cho, Jessica J      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.30    1:12.80        
                  35.39     1:12.80 (37.41)                                        
 20 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.65    1:13.09        
                  36.18     1:13.09 (36.91)                                        
 21 Adams, Caroline E   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.02    1:13.15        
                  35.91     1:13.15 (37.24)                                        
 22 March, Victoria A   14 NYSA-MR              1:14.32    1:13.55        
                  35.63     1:13.55 (37.92)                                        
 23 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              1:13.17    1:13.70        
                  35.80     1:13.70 (37.90)                                        
 24 Zaets, Allison M    14 WAC-MR               1:15.94    1:13.75        
                  35.93     1:13.75 (37.82)                                        
 25 Abbas, Radwa        14 WAC-MR               1:11.80    1:13.88        
                  35.67     1:13.88 (38.21)                                        
 26 Labita, Victoria    13 NYSA-MR              1:14.57    1:13.90        
                  35.78     1:13.90 (38.12)                                        
 27 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR               1:15.67    1:13.91        
                  35.19     1:13.91 (38.72)                                        
 28 Adams, Hayley N     13 TVSC-MR              1:14.47    1:14.20        
                  36.44     1:14.20 (37.76)                                        
 29 Schiffman, Amara R  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.63    1:14.21        
                  36.64     1:14.21 (37.57)                                        
 30 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.59    1:14.70        
                  36.56     1:14.70 (38.14)                                        
 31 McCabe, Katie       13 TVSC-MR              1:16.86    1:14.95        
                  36.47     1:14.95 (38.48)                                        
 32 Parkinson, Bri G    13 FAST-MR              1:16.93    1:14.96        
                  35.94     1:14.96 (39.02)                                        
 33 Chirico, Kasidy A   13 TVSC-MR              1:13.95    1:15.77        
                  36.85     1:15.77 (38.92)                                        
 34 Weber, Maya R       14 FAST-MR              1:16.95    1:16.44        
                  37.54     1:16.44 (38.90)                                        
 35 Pase, Emma D        13 TVSC-MR              1:16.24    1:16.64        
                  37.77     1:16.64 (38.87)                                        
 36 Kascle, Raeanne     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.50    1:16.72        
                  37.25     1:16.72 (39.47)                                        
 37 Loscalzo, Annie M   14 TVSC-MR              1:16.01    1:17.86        
                  38.76     1:17.86 (39.10)                                        
 38 Parmanan, Lily M    13 NYSA-MR              1:31.08    1:19.48        
                  38.33     1:19.48 (41.15)                                        
 39 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              1:17.42    1:19.49        
                  39.25     1:19.49 (40.24)                                        
 40 Capelli, Julia C    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.54    1:20.08        
                  38.96     1:20.08 (41.12)                                        
 41 Fassett, Brooks C   14 TVSC-MR              1:23.22    1:20.53        
                  39.27     1:20.53 (41.26)                                        
 42 Sierra, Ibbi N      13 FAST-MR              1:24.20    1:22.65        
                  39.68     1:22.65 (42.97)                                        
 43 Policastro, Gianna  13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:22.85        
                  40.23     1:22.85 (42.62)                                        
 44 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              1:21.72    1:22.95        
                  40.72     1:22.95 (42.23)                                        
 45 Feliz, Maricelis    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.59    1:26.64        
                  41.73     1:26.64 (44.91)                                        
 46 Wedlick, Marina I   13 NYSA-MR              1:33.54    1:28.73        
                  41.23     1:28.73 (47.50)                                        
 47 Noone, Elizabeth G  13 FAST-MR              1:27.39    1:32.18        
                  44.34     1:32.18 (47.84)                                        
 48 Trigo, Lauren       13 WAC-MR               1:43.22    1:33.81        
                  45.55     1:33.81 (48.26)                                        
 49 Bueno Veras, Amand  13 TRS-MR               1:29.66    1:39.16        
                  46.71     1:39.16 (52.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Sydney          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.08    2:19.19        
                  32.80     1:07.95 (35.15)     1:43.90 (35.95)     2:19.19 (35.29)
  2 Globus, Adi L       14 NYSA-MR              2:33.14    2:20.15        
                  32.24     1:07.57 (35.33)     1:43.95 (36.38)     2:20.15 (36.20)
  3 Hutzelmann, Denali  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.83    2:27.44        
                  33.92     1:11.71 (37.79)     1:49.78 (38.07)     2:27.44 (37.66)
  4 Giunta, Natalia L   13 TVSC-MR              2:30.02    2:28.38        
                  34.79     1:12.64 (37.85)     1:51.21 (38.57)     2:28.38 (37.17)
  5 Conway, Megan F     14 NYSA-MR              2:25.77    2:29.30        
                  35.20     1:13.23 (38.03)     1:52.07 (38.84)     2:29.30 (37.23)
  6 Ellis, Rebecca E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.74    2:32.56        
                  35.66     1:14.75 (39.09)     1:53.70 (38.95)     2:32.56 (38.86)
  7 Guglielmo, Kasey E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.52    2:32.80        
                  35.10     1:13.02 (37.92)     1:53.40 (40.38)     2:32.80 (39.40)
  8 Cho, Jessica J      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.09    2:34.59        
                  36.44     1:15.42 (38.98)     1:55.27 (39.85)     2:34.59 (39.32)
  9 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.53    2:34.74        
                  35.79     1:15.29 (39.50)     1:55.32 (40.03)     2:34.74 (39.42)
 10 Chia, Eileen        14 FAST-MR              2:38.75    2:37.58        
                  36.49     1:16.82 (40.33)     1:58.08 (41.26)     2:37.58 (39.50)
 11 March, Victoria A   14 NYSA-MR              2:38.83    2:38.31        
                  35.22     1:15.34 (40.12)     1:57.48 (42.14)     2:38.31 (40.83)
 12 Zaets, Allison M    14 WAC-MR               2:45.98    2:38.96        
                  37.79     1:18.10 (40.31)     1:59.55 (41.45)     2:38.96 (39.41)
 13 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR               2:37.41    2:39.29        
                  37.87     1:18.75 (40.88)     1:59.02 (40.27)     2:39.29 (40.27)
 14 Hanagan, Alli N     14 FAST-MR              2:49.39    2:41.89        
                  37.75     1:18.78 (41.03)   2:41.89 (1:23.11)                    
 15 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.22    2:42.87        
                  39.28     1:21.25 (41.97)     2:02.86 (41.61)     2:42.87 (40.01)
 16 Loscalzo, Annie M   14 TVSC-MR              2:44.63    2:48.00        
                  40.61     1:22.97 (42.36)     2:06.14 (43.17)     2:48.00 (41.86)
 17 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              2:54.10    2:54.93        
                  42.36     1:26.18 (43.82)     2:11.60 (45.42)     2:54.93 (43.33)
 18 Sierra, Ibbi N      13 FAST-MR              3:11.85    2:58.10        
                                                    2:14.00 ( )     2:58.10 (44.10)
 19 Santana, Miabella   13 KB Makos-MR          3:14.29    3:13.78        
                  48.38   3:13.78 (2:25.40)                                        
 -- Harvey, Brianna C   13 KB Makos-MR          3:50.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                                1:58.46 ( )   3:05.06 (1:06.60)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hellman, Rachel E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.12    1:14.03        
                  34.89     1:14.03 (39.14)                                        
  2 Globus, Adi L       14 NYSA-MR              1:20.01    1:14.87        
                  35.75     1:14.87 (39.12)                                        
  3 Lauer, Amanda       13 NYSA-MR              1:13.30    1:16.89        
                  36.28     1:16.89 (40.61)                                        
  4 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.84    1:17.46        
                  36.54     1:17.46 (40.92)                                        
  5 Thompson, Jordan L  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.43    1:17.47        
                  37.25     1:17.47 (40.22)                                        
  6 Zhang, Amy          14 NYSA-MR              1:19.66    1:19.04        
                  37.40     1:19.04 (41.64)                                        
  7 Chia, Eileen        14 FAST-MR              1:22.05    1:20.06        
                  37.74     1:20.06 (42.32)                                        
  8 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.40    1:20.07        
                  38.05     1:20.07 (42.02)                                        
  9 Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR               1:21.19    1:21.20        
                  39.08     1:21.20 (42.12)                                        
 10 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.60    1:21.79        
                  38.53     1:21.79 (43.26)                                        
 11 Labita, Victoria    13 NYSA-MR              1:20.69    1:22.32        
                  39.01     1:22.32 (43.31)                                        
 12 Gu, Hannah          13 NYSA-MR              1:24.25    1:23.69        
                  39.65     1:23.69 (44.04)                                        
 13 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.47    1:24.64        
                  40.11     1:24.64 (44.53)                                        
 14 Policastro, Gianna  13 NYSA-MR              1:24.01    1:24.87        
                  40.13     1:24.87 (44.74)                                        
 15 Adams, Hayley N     13 TVSC-MR              1:23.74    1:25.55        
                  40.43     1:25.55 (45.12)                                        
 16 Wang, Chloe         14 FAST-MR              1:26.98    1:26.31        
                  41.67     1:26.31 (44.64)                                        
 17 Parkinson, Bri G    13 FAST-MR              1:27.54    1:27.76        
                  40.84     1:27.76 (46.92)                                        
 18 Carrasquil, Ariana  13 KB Makos-MR          1:29.21    1:27.93        
                  42.14     1:27.93 (45.79)                                        
 19 Guglielmo, Kasey E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.41    1:27.97        
                  42.02     1:27.97 (45.95)                                        
 20 Loscalzo, Annie M   14 TVSC-MR              1:27.01    1:28.09        
                  42.49     1:28.09 (45.60)                                        
 21 Capelli, Julia C    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.78    1:29.09        
                  42.86     1:29.09 (46.23)                                        
 22 Fassett, Brooks C   14 TVSC-MR              1:26.17    1:29.57        
                  42.96     1:29.57 (46.61)                                        
 23 Fonseca, Natasha    13 FAST-MR              1:26.43    1:29.59        
                  42.47     1:29.59 (47.12)                                        
 24 McCabe, Katie       13 TVSC-MR              1:32.70    1:32.44        
                  44.82     1:32.44 (47.62)                                        
 25 Hanagan, Alli N     14 FAST-MR              1:26.28    1:33.05        
                  45.08     1:33.05 (47.97)                                        
 26 Parmanan, Lily M    13 NYSA-MR              1:40.17    1:34.95        
                  44.63     1:34.95 (50.32)                                        
 27 Frank, Jordan A     14 CFB-MR               1:15.42    1:35.45        
                  43.77     1:35.45 (51.68)                                        
 28 Sierra, Ibbi N      13 FAST-MR              1:35.17    1:36.80        
                  44.87     1:36.80 (51.93)                                        
 29 Wedlick, Marina I   13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:55.29        
                  53.77   1:55.29 (1:01.52)                                        
 30 Harvey, Brianna C   13 KB Makos-MR          1:26.00    2:17.39        
                1:03.17   2:17.39 (1:14.22)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schubert, Olivia C  14 WAC-MR               2:38.94    2:38.94        
                  36.45     1:16.84 (40.39)     1:58.24 (41.40)     2:38.94 (40.70)
  2 Lauer, Amanda       13 NYSA-MR              2:38.36    2:41.03        
                  36.36     1:17.73 (41.37)     1:59.53 (41.80)     2:41.03 (41.50)
  3 Hellman, Rachel E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.91    2:41.36        
                  36.18     1:16.96 (40.78)     1:58.78 (41.82)     2:41.36 (42.58)
  4 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.75    2:48.66        
                  38.39     1:20.97 (42.58)     2:04.82 (43.85)     2:48.66 (43.84)
  5 Hutzelmann, Denali  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:42.58    2:48.99        
                  39.92     1:23.30 (43.38)     2:06.82 (43.52)     2:48.99 (42.17)
  6 Stangeby, Hailee M  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.43    2:49.41        
                  39.38     1:22.40 (43.02)     2:06.44 (44.04)     2:49.41 (42.97)
  7 Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR               2:54.22    2:49.83        
                  39.34     1:21.90 (42.56)     2:05.90 (44.00)     2:49.83 (43.93)
  8 Callahan, Madeline  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.98    2:51.37        
                  37.77     1:20.23 (42.46)     2:05.57 (45.34)     2:51.37 (45.80)
  9 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.95    2:54.82        
                  39.52     1:24.13 (44.61)     2:10.01 (45.88)     2:54.82 (44.81)
 10 Chia, Eileen        14 FAST-MR              2:57.46    2:55.66        
                  39.85     1:24.20 (44.35)     2:10.49 (46.29)     2:55.66 (45.17)
 11 Gu, Hannah          13 NYSA-MR              2:59.27    2:58.77        
                  41.11     1:26.31 (45.20)     2:12.30 (45.99)     2:58.77 (46.47)
 12 Policastro, Gianna  13 NYSA-MR              2:52.77    3:00.29        
                  40.06     1:25.12 (45.06)     2:12.59 (47.47)     3:00.29 (47.70)
 13 Giunta, Natalia L   13 TVSC-MR              2:59.99    3:00.90        
                  41.42     1:27.81 (46.39)     2:15.16 (47.35)     3:00.90 (45.74)
 14 Pase, Emma D        13 TVSC-MR              2:52.99    3:01.42        
                  41.98     1:27.90 (45.92)     2:15.71 (47.81)     3:01.42 (45.71)
 15 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.05    3:02.67        
                  41.46     1:28.76 (47.30)     2:16.07 (47.31)     3:02.67 (46.60)
 16 Larkin, Catherine   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.27    3:02.97        
                  40.51     1:26.33 (45.82)     2:15.29 (48.96)     3:02.97 (47.68)
 17 Weber, Maya R       14 FAST-MR              2:54.45    3:04.23        
                  41.41     1:27.98 (46.57)     2:16.12 (48.14)     3:04.23 (48.11)
 18 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              2:55.56    3:05.60        
                  41.61     1:28.42 (46.81)     2:17.47 (49.05)     3:05.60 (48.13)
 19 Capelli, Julia C    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.96    3:10.41        
                  44.45     1:32.99 (48.54)     2:22.22 (49.23)     3:10.41 (48.19)
 20 Chirico, Kasidy A   13 TVSC-MR              3:08.99    3:10.84        
                  44.24     1:32.24 (48.00)     2:21.48 (49.24)     3:10.84 (49.36)
 21 Fassett, Brooks C   14 TVSC-MR              3:16.43    3:11.66        
                  45.04     1:34.03 (48.99)     2:23.56 (49.53)     3:11.66 (48.10)
 22 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              3:09.99    3:15.18        
                  44.34     1:34.86 (50.52)     2:25.15 (50.29)     3:15.18 (50.03)
 23 Parkinson, Bri G    13 FAST-MR              3:25.00    3:20.06        
                  42.69     1:34.19 (51.50)     2:28.05 (53.86)     3:20.06 (52.01)
 24 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              3:29.99    3:20.52        
                  45.56     1:36.42 (50.86)     2:29.95 (53.53)     3:20.52 (50.57)
 25 Sierra, Ibbi N      13 FAST-MR              3:40.85    3:30.78        
                  46.74     1:40.76 (54.02)     2:35.81 (55.05)     3:30.78 (54.97)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Amy          14 NYSA-MR              1:01.18    1:03.86        
                  29.45     1:03.86 (34.41)                                        
  2 Cullinan, Madison   14 NYSA-MR              1:06.22    1:06.17        
                  30.85     1:06.17 (35.32)                                        
  3 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.86    1:08.09        
                  32.24     1:08.09 (35.85)                                        
  4 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.81    1:08.17        
                  31.29     1:08.17 (36.88)                                        
  5 NG, Sydney          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.28    1:08.35        
                  31.52     1:08.35 (36.83)                                        
  6 March, Victoria A   14 NYSA-MR              1:09.61    1:09.54        
                  32.15     1:09.54 (37.39)                                        
  7 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.01    1:10.00        
                  33.46     1:10.00 (36.54)                                        
  8 Thompson, Jordan L  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.24    1:10.59        
                  33.26     1:10.59 (37.33)                                        
  9 Hellman, Rachel E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.21    1:10.79        
                  33.01     1:10.79 (37.78)                                        
 10 Adams, Caroline E   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.08    1:11.23        
                  33.65     1:11.23 (37.58)                                        
 11 Chirico, Kasidy A   13 TVSC-MR              1:14.48    1:11.34        
                  34.03     1:11.34 (37.31)                                        
 12 Cho, Jessica J      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.89    1:14.00        
                  33.66     1:14.00 (40.34)                                        
 13 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              1:16.13    1:14.63        
                  33.81     1:14.63 (40.82)                                        
 14 Labita, Victoria    13 NYSA-MR              1:24.23    1:15.86        
                  34.95     1:15.86 (40.91)                                        
 15 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              1:18.37    1:18.42        
                  36.83     1:18.42 (41.59)                                        
 16 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.04    1:18.65        
                  35.51     1:18.65 (43.14)                                        
 17 Policastro, Gianna  13 NYSA-MR              1:19.96    1:19.14        
                  36.51     1:19.14 (42.63)                                        
 18 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR               1:24.29    1:24.19        
                  37.70     1:24.19 (46.49)                                        
 19 Parkinson, Bri G    13 FAST-MR              1:17.02    1:28.89        
                  37.28     1:28.89 (51.61)                                        
 20 Sierra, Ibbi N      13 FAST-MR              1:51.71    1:35.54        
                  44.34     1:35.54 (51.20)                                        
 -- Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              1:31.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  40.67          DQ (45.12)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cullinan, Madison   14 NYSA-MR              2:27.66    2:24.33        
                  31.37     1:07.37 (36.00)     1:46.47 (39.10)     2:24.33 (37.86)
  2 Conway, Megan F     14 NYSA-MR              2:25.77    2:29.42        
                  32.93     1:10.57 (37.64)     1:50.61 (40.04)     2:29.42 (38.81)
  3 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.91    2:35.11        
                  33.70     1:12.08 (38.38)     1:53.09 (41.01)     2:35.11 (42.02)
  4 deFreitas, Emma     13 WAC-MR               3:00.23    2:40.26        
                  35.56     1:16.26 (40.70)     1:58.28 (42.02)     2:40.26 (41.98)
  5 Adams, Caroline E   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.12    2:43.32        
                  35.55     1:16.06 (40.51)     2:00.77 (44.71)     2:43.32 (42.55)
  6 Wang, Chloe         14 FAST-MR              3:17.89    2:59.24        
                  36.39     1:19.46 (43.07)     2:08.00 (48.54)     2:59.24 (51.24)
  7 McCabe, Katie       13 TVSC-MR              2:51.99    3:04.04        
                  38.57     1:24.80 (46.23)     2:14.78 (49.98)     3:04.04 (49.26)
  8 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR               3:20.23    3:10.34        
                  38.62     1:27.26 (48.64)     2:19.14 (51.88)     3:10.34 (51.20)
 -- Abbas, Radwa        14 WAC-MR               3:10.12         DQ        
                  34.66     1:18.46 (43.80)     2:08.53 (50.07)          DQ (48.04)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn E    14 NYSA-MR              2:17.02    2:17.88        
                  29.26     1:06.29 (37.03)     1:46.73 (40.44)     2:17.88 (31.15)
  2 Zhang, Amy          14 NYSA-MR              2:18.17    2:19.71        
                  29.55     1:05.43 (35.88)     1:48.29 (42.86)     2:19.71 (31.42)
  3 Hutzelmann, Denali  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.17    2:25.77        
                  31.15     1:08.95 (37.80)     1:52.58 (43.63)     2:25.77 (33.19)
  4 Thompson, Jordan L  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.42    2:25.79        
                  33.71     1:11.04 (37.33)     1:54.30 (43.26)     2:25.79 (31.49)
  5 Conway, Megan F     14 NYSA-MR              2:19.20    2:26.57        
                  32.57     1:11.31 (38.74)     1:54.50 (43.19)     2:26.57 (32.07)
  6 Hellman, Rachel E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.49    2:27.03        
                  33.05     1:10.89 (37.84)     1:52.85 (41.96)     2:27.03 (34.18)
  7 Cho, Jessica J      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.95    2:31.39        
                  33.79     1:12.07 (38.28)     1:55.83 (43.76)     2:31.39 (35.56)
  8 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.35    2:32.17        
                  33.95     1:12.83 (38.88)     1:57.15 (44.32)     2:32.17 (35.02)
  9 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              2:31.77    2:32.26        
                  34.03     1:11.44 (37.41)     1:58.32 (46.88)     2:32.26 (33.94)
 10 Giunta, Natalia L   13 TVSC-MR              2:34.10    2:34.88        
                  33.49     1:11.66 (38.17)     1:59.21 (47.55)     2:34.88 (35.67)
 11 Labita, Victoria    13 NYSA-MR              2:33.65    2:35.70        
                  34.93     1:14.26 (39.33)     2:01.39 (47.13)     2:35.70 (34.31)
 12 Adams, Caroline E   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:31.96    2:36.38        
                  33.49     1:12.92 (39.43)     2:01.38 (48.46)     2:36.38 (35.00)
 13 Ellis, Rebecca E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.80    2:37.51        
                  36.00     1:14.98 (38.98)     2:02.07 (47.09)     2:37.51 (35.44)
 14 Guglielmo, Kasey E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.45    2:37.52        
                  35.26     1:11.61 (36.35)     2:00.23 (48.62)     2:37.52 (37.29)
 15 Chirico, Kasidy A   13 TVSC-MR              2:37.47    2:38.45        
                  35.02     1:13.39 (38.37)     2:03.04 (49.65)     2:38.45 (35.41)
 16 Adams, Hayley N     13 TVSC-MR              2:36.71    2:39.12        
                  37.45     1:20.18 (42.73)     2:05.32 (45.14)     2:39.12 (33.80)
 17 Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR               2:45.35    2:39.66        
                  35.58     1:18.20 (42.62)     2:02.60 (44.40)     2:39.66 (37.06)
 18 Wang, Chloe         14 FAST-MR              2:41.81    2:40.92        
                  34.95     1:18.39 (43.44)     2:06.03 (47.64)     2:40.92 (34.89)
 19 McCabe, Katie       13 TVSC-MR              2:47.35    2:43.44        
                  35.49     1:15.96 (40.47)     2:07.26 (51.30)     2:43.44 (36.18)
 20 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR               2:44.88    2:43.57        
                  37.51     1:18.06 (40.55)     2:06.73 (48.67)     2:43.57 (36.84)
 21 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              2:44.41    2:43.59        
                  35.74     1:16.53 (40.79)     2:07.23 (50.70)     2:43.59 (36.36)
 22 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.99    2:43.99        
                  36.24     1:15.88 (39.64)     2:07.09 (51.21)     2:43.99 (36.90)
 23 Gu, Hannah          13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:44.57        
                  38.80     1:20.56 (41.76)     2:07.93 (47.37)     2:44.57 (36.64)
 24 Fassett, Brooks C   14 TVSC-MR              2:48.89    2:46.79        
                  38.56     1:22.94 (44.38)     2:11.04 (48.10)     2:46.79 (35.75)
 25 Fonseca, Natasha    13 FAST-MR              2:50.15    2:47.45        
                  39.07     1:20.37 (41.30)     2:11.47 (51.10)     2:47.45 (35.98)
 26 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              2:58.43    2:52.08        
                  39.63     1:23.96 (44.33)     2:15.06 (51.10)     2:52.08 (37.02)
 27 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              2:50.80    2:52.60        
                  41.95     1:23.10 (41.15)     2:15.66 (52.56)     2:52.60 (36.94)
 28 Capelli, Julia C    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.97    2:54.89        
                  39.74     1:24.32 (44.58)     2:15.17 (50.85)     2:54.89 (39.72)
 29 Parmanan, Lily M    13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:55.42        
                  35.54     1:20.16 (44.62)     2:14.25 (54.09)     2:55.42 (41.17)
 30 Frank, Jordan A     14 CFB-MR               3:24.68    3:19.74        
                  44.77     1:36.46 (51.69)     2:30.66 (54.20)     3:19.74 (49.08)
 31 Santana, Miabella   13 KB Makos-MR          3:19.44    3:21.76        
                  44.38     1:32.23 (47.85)   2:37.16 (1:04.93)     3:21.76 (44.60)
 -- Zaets, Allison M    14 WAC-MR               3:01.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  39.01     1:21.91 (42.90)     2:11.59 (49.68)          DQ (35.57)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:49.77    1:44.63        
     1) Zhang, Amy 14                   2) Cullinan, Madison 14           
     3) Lauer, Amanda 13                4) Lange, Kaitlyn E 14            
                  26.21       53.16 (26.95)     1:19.64 (26.48)     1:44.63 (24.99)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:52.60    1:52.12        
     1) Cho, Jessica J 14               2) Desiderio, Anna N 14           
     3) Boddie, Erin E 14               4) Hellman, Rachel E 14           
                  28.33       56.97 (28.64)     1:25.24 (28.27)     1:52.12 (26.88)
  3 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     1:55.77    1:52.41        
     1) March, Victoria A 14            2) Labita, Victoria 13            
     3) Gu, Hannah 13                   4) Conway, Megan F 14             
                  27.81       55.96 (28.15)     1:24.96 (29.00)     1:52.41 (27.45)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          1:56.52    1:54.14        
     1) Schiffman, Amara R 13           2) Ellis, Rebecca E 14            
     3) Townsend, Nicole K 13           4) Guglielmo, Kasey E 14          
                  29.21       56.92 (27.71)     1:25.50 (28.58)     1:54.14 (28.64)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:56.00    1:59.41        
     1) Cullinan, Madison 14            2) Lange, Kaitlyn E 14            
     3) Conway, Megan F 14              4) Lauer, Amanda 13               
                  30.80     1:03.20 (32.40)     1:33.34 (30.14)     1:59.41 (26.07)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:05.72    2:03.34        
     1) Guglielmo, Kasey E 14           2) Hellman, Rachel E 14           
     3) Boddie, Erin E 14               4) Cho, Jessica J 14              
                  31.05     1:04.72 (33.67)     1:35.71 (30.99)     2:03.34 (27.63)
  3 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  1:58.33    2:07.13        
     1) Hutzelmann, Denali M 13         2) Callahan, Madeline 14          
     3) Stangeby, Hailee M 14           4) Raleigh, Heather C 13          
                  30.81     1:05.53 (34.72)     1:36.52 (30.99)     2:07.13 (30.61)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:10.64    2:09.83        
     1) Potenza, Giovanna A 14          2) Townsend, Nicole K 13          
     3) Desiderio, Anna N 14            4) Ellis, Rebecca E 14            
                  34.07     1:10.74 (36.67)     1:41.53 (30.79)     2:09.83 (28.30)
  5 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        2:00.00    2:11.04        
     1) NG, Sydney 14                   2) Kascle, Raeanne 14             
     3) Adams, Caroline E 13            4) Wren, Meghan 14                
                  31.26     1:09.69 (38.43)     1:41.65 (31.96)     2:11.04 (29.39)
  6 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     2:06.00    2:15.51        
     1) Labita, Victoria 13             2) Policastro, Gianna N 13        
     3) March, Victoria A 14            4) Gu, Hannah 13                  
                  34.03       54.87 (20.84)     1:17.07 (22.20)     2:15.51 (58.44)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Rachel S       17 NYSA-MR                23.99      24.72        
  2 Andrews, Jinan M    16 NYSA-MR                25.13      25.29        
  3 Paspalas, Christin  15 NYSA-MR                24.83      25.52        
  4 Fairclough, Morgan  17 NYSA-MR                25.00      26.10        
  5 Wasserman, Raquel   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.51      26.30        
  6 Clouse, Cheyanne A  16 Unnysa-MR              26.09      26.86        
  7 Canada, Veronica L  16 NYSA-MR                27.06      26.93        
  8 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR                27.69      27.40        
  9 Hodges, Taylor M    17 NYSA-MR                26.97      27.42        
 10 Kempter, Theresa    15 NYSA-MR                27.06      27.53        
 11 Catterson, Sarah E  16 TVSC-MR                27.24      27.60        
 12 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR                 27.67      28.17        
 13 Yuan, Jessica Y     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.91      28.18        
 14 Marks, Sydney B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.19      28.20        
 15 Perschetz, Lauren   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.57      28.23        
 16 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR                27.72      28.37        
 17 Feminella, Lindsay  16 WAC-MR                 29.09      28.64        
 18 Sullivan, Caroline  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.59      28.68        
 19 Gallagher, Kathlee  16 NYSA-MR                28.71      28.79        
 20 Levine, Corie T     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.91      28.89        
 21 White, Lindsay A    17 Aqua Gems-MR           27.58      28.92        
 22 Fafian, Maria L     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.41      29.04        
 23 Rota, Kimberly A    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.52      29.12        
 24 Delfico, Sydney N   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.76      29.18        
 25 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR                28.91      29.51        
 26 Sickenius, Nicole   15 CFB-MR                 30.29      29.92        
 27 Lederer, Genna      15 NYSA-MR                32.69      29.94        
 28 Rota, Amanda P      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.88      29.97        
 29 Yates, Madison D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.26      30.28        
 30 Fitzgerald, Erin J  17 Aqua Gems-MR           29.78      30.41        
 31 Harris, Lindsey B   16 CFB-MR                 31.45      30.96        
 32 Formoso, Sabrina    15 FAST-MR                32.01      32.90        
 33 Celaj, Kaltrina     15 FAST-MR                34.67      33.16        
 34 Porazzi, Gabriella  17 WAC-MR                 50.56      36.98        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    16 NYSA-MR                54.82      55.00        
                  26.56       55.00 (28.44)                                        
  2 Wasserman, Raquel   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.51      56.99        
                  28.25       56.99 (28.74)                                        
  3 Ogden, Katie L      17 NYSA-MR                   NT      57.66        
                  27.58       57.66 (30.08)                                        
  4 Reilly, Rosie B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.65      58.76        
                  28.32       58.76 (30.44)                                        
  5 Hodges, Taylor M    17 NYSA-MR                59.15      59.23        
                  28.54       59.23 (30.69)                                        
  6 Goreshnik, Ashley   16 NYSA-MR              1:00.73    1:00.19        
                  29.16     1:00.19 (31.03)                                        
  7 Jacob, Kaitlin      18 NYSA-MR                59.67    1:00.24        
                  28.74     1:00.24 (31.50)                                        
  8 Canada, Veronica L  16 NYSA-MR                59.24    1:00.96        
                  29.20     1:00.96 (31.76)                                        
  9 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR               1:00.85    1:01.02        
                  29.30     1:01.02 (31.72)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Caroline  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.87    1:01.14        
                  29.46     1:01.14 (31.68)                                        
 11 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR                59.78    1:01.34        
                  29.30     1:01.34 (32.04)                                        
 12 Perschetz, Lauren   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.88    1:01.63        
                  29.10     1:01.63 (32.53)                                        
 13 Lengel, Paulina E   16 NYSA-MR              1:00.00    1:01.65        
                  30.07     1:01.65 (31.58)                                        
 14 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR                59.44    1:01.66        
                  29.47     1:01.66 (32.19)                                        
 15 Mitchell, Nicole L  15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.05    1:01.69        
                  29.31     1:01.69 (32.38)                                        
 16 Levine, Corie T     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.99    1:02.38        
                  29.68     1:02.38 (32.70)                                        
 17 Delfico, Sydney N   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.37    1:03.18        
                  30.44     1:03.18 (32.74)                                        
 18 White, Lindsay A    17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.73    1:03.83        
                  30.50     1:03.83 (33.33)                                        
 18 Rota, Kimberly A    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.06    1:03.83        
                  30.02     1:03.83 (33.81)                                        
 20 Lederer, Genna      15 NYSA-MR              1:10.69    1:05.05        
                  31.13     1:05.05 (33.92)                                        
 21 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              1:01.19    1:05.27        
                  31.74     1:05.27 (33.53)                                        
 22 Yates, Madison D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.66    1:07.14        
                  32.85     1:07.14 (34.29)                                        
 23 Sickenius, Nicole   15 CFB-MR               1:05.62    1:07.16        
                  31.54     1:07.16 (35.62)                                        
 24 Kuhn, Abby C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.40    1:10.05        
                  33.67     1:10.05 (36.38)                                        
 25 Formoso, Sabrina    15 FAST-MR              1:10.88    1:12.25        
                  34.75     1:12.25 (37.50)                                        
 26 Ostrover, Nicole D  15 CFB-MR               1:07.13    1:12.87        
                  32.98     1:12.87 (39.89)                                        
 27 Edmondson, Taylor   15 FAST-MR              1:11.29    1:13.04        
                  35.49     1:13.04 (37.55)                                        
 28 Celaj, Kaltrina     15 FAST-MR              1:15.33    1:16.29        
                  35.92     1:16.29 (40.37)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L  17 NYSA-MR              2:00.43    2:02.25        
                  27.83       58.33 (30.50)     1:30.15 (31.82)     2:02.25 (32.10)
  2 Money, Katie M      15 NYSA-MR              2:02.50    2:04.18        
                  29.52     1:01.36 (31.84)     1:33.39 (32.03)     2:04.18 (30.79)
  3 Ogden, Katie L      17 NYSA-MR              2:00.60    2:04.34        
                  28.24       59.70 (31.46)     1:32.46 (32.76)     2:04.34 (31.88)
  4 Lauer, Valerie      17 NYSA-MR              2:00.50    2:05.88        
                  28.76     1:00.59 (31.83)     1:33.49 (32.90)     2:05.88 (32.39)
  5 Yuan, Jessica Y     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.63    2:06.76        
                  29.92     1:02.40 (32.48)     1:34.72 (32.32)     2:06.76 (32.04)
  6 Reilly, Rosie B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.26    2:06.95        
                  29.45     1:01.55 (32.10)     1:34.10 (32.55)     2:06.95 (32.85)
  7 Goreshnik, Ashley   16 NYSA-MR              2:09.80    2:07.30        
                  29.12     1:01.28 (32.16)     1:34.43 (33.15)     2:07.30 (32.87)
  8 Catterson, Sarah E  16 TVSC-MR              2:08.25    2:08.07        
                  29.67     1:02.32 (32.65)     1:35.31 (32.99)     2:08.07 (32.76)
  9 Fischer, Alix       17 NYSA-MR              2:06.40    2:08.33        
                  28.91     1:01.52 (32.61)     1:35.07 (33.55)     2:08.33 (33.26)
 10 Jacob, Kaitlin      18 NYSA-MR              2:09.13    2:08.60        
                  29.44     1:01.89 (32.45)     1:35.41 (33.52)     2:08.60 (33.19)
 11 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR               2:12.59    2:08.83        
                  29.46     1:01.91 (32.45)     1:35.17 (33.26)     2:08.83 (33.66)
 12 Wasserman, Raquel   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.65    2:09.61        
                  29.64     1:01.45 (31.81)     1:35.70 (34.25)     2:09.61 (33.91)
 13 Lengel, Paulina E   16 NYSA-MR              2:09.43    2:10.09        
                  30.75     1:03.50 (32.75)     1:37.01 (33.51)     2:10.09 (33.08)
 14 Feminella, Lindsay  16 WAC-MR               2:12.80    2:11.31        
                  30.84     1:04.08 (33.24)     1:38.20 (34.12)     2:11.31 (33.11)
 15 Gallagher, Kathlee  16 NYSA-MR              2:22.14    2:13.95        
                  31.68     1:05.96 (34.28)     1:40.63 (34.67)     2:13.95 (33.32)
 16 Delfico, Sydney N   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.17    2:14.33        
                  30.15     1:03.96 (33.81)     1:39.56 (35.60)     2:14.33 (34.77)
 17 Farrell, Teresa M   15 NYSA-MR              2:42.65    2:14.99        
                  30.72     1:04.92 (34.20)     1:40.03 (35.11)     2:14.99 (34.96)
 18 Canada, Veronica L  16 NYSA-MR              2:46.86    2:15.87        
                  30.66     1:04.58 (33.92)     1:40.57 (35.99)     2:15.87 (35.30)
 19 Perschetz, Lauren   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.92    2:16.35        
                  30.30     1:04.19 (33.89)     1:40.55 (36.36)     2:16.35 (35.80)
 20 Marks, Sydney B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.74    2:16.45        
                  30.00     1:04.45 (34.45)     1:40.49 (36.04)     2:16.45 (35.96)
 21 Sullivan, Caroline  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.89    2:16.94        
                  31.90     1:07.09 (35.19)     1:42.47 (35.38)     2:16.94 (34.47)
 22 Zaruvinsky, Emily   15 NYSA-MR              2:18.74    2:17.33        
                  31.92     1:06.92 (35.00)     1:42.24 (35.32)     2:17.33 (35.09)
 23 Yates, Madison D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.59    2:17.79        
                  32.53     1:07.22 (34.69)     1:42.96 (35.74)     2:17.79 (34.83)
 24 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              2:16.57    2:18.99        
                  31.47     1:06.90 (35.43)     1:43.34 (36.44)     2:18.99 (35.65)
 25 Kempter, Theresa    15 NYSA-MR              2:22.27    2:20.37        
                  31.59     1:07.64 (36.05)     1:45.01 (37.37)     2:20.37 (35.36)
 26 Fitzgerald, Erin J  17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.32    2:21.22        
                  32.11     1:07.69 (35.58)     1:44.94 (37.25)     2:21.22 (36.28)
 27 Rota, Amanda P      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.59    2:21.52        
                  31.45     1:07.23 (35.78)     1:44.14 (36.91)     2:21.52 (37.38)
 28 Fafian, Maria L     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.85    2:22.05        
                  32.32     1:08.10 (35.78)     1:45.32 (37.22)     2:22.05 (36.73)
 29 Lederer, Genna      15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:22.31        
                  32.28     1:07.77 (35.49)     1:44.76 (36.99)     2:22.31 (37.55)
 30 Sickenius, Nicole   15 CFB-MR               2:35.57    2:33.17        
                  33.30     1:11.39 (38.09)     1:52.25 (40.86)     2:33.17 (40.92)
 31 Harris, Lindsey B   16 CFB-MR               2:40.12    2:33.31        
                  34.37     1:12.82 (38.45)     1:53.89 (41.07)     2:33.31 (39.42)
 32 Oaks-Leaf, Rachel   16 FAST-MR              2:21.66    2:37.23        
                  33.85     1:12.90 (39.05)     1:55.07 (42.17)     2:37.23 (42.16)
 33 Edmondson, Taylor   15 FAST-MR              2:58.91    2:50.58        
                  35.83     1:18.35 (42.52)   2:50.65 (1:32.30)         2:50.58 ( )
 -- McKallen, Theresa   17 NYSA-MR              2:06.67         DQ        
      False start
                  27.94       58.92 (30.98)     1:31.48 (32.56)          DQ (32.66)
 -- Clouse, Cheyanne A  16 Unnysa-MR            1:59.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodges, Taylor M    17 NYSA-MR              1:00.75    1:03.55        
                  30.89     1:03.55 (32.66)                                        
  2 Ogden, Katie L      17 NYSA-MR              1:00.65    1:04.17        
                  31.25     1:04.17 (32.92)                                        
  3 Ciavarella, Nicole  15 NYSA-MR              1:04.77    1:04.56        
                  31.80     1:04.56 (32.76)                                        
  4 McKallen, Theresa   17 NYSA-MR              1:03.21    1:05.38        
                  31.96     1:05.38 (33.42)                                        
  5 Jacob, Kaitlin      18 NYSA-MR              1:00.24    1:05.54        
                  31.77     1:05.54 (33.77)                                        
  6 Wasserman, Raquel   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.57    1:05.84        
                  32.14     1:05.84 (33.70)                                        
  7 White, Lindsay A    17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.92    1:06.08        
                  32.30     1:06.08 (33.78)                                        
  8 Lauer, Valerie      17 NYSA-MR              1:02.37    1:06.20        
                  32.41     1:06.20 (33.79)                                        
  9 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR              1:05.66    1:06.30        
                  32.58     1:06.30 (33.72)                                        
 10 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR              1:05.52    1:06.33        
                  32.06     1:06.33 (34.27)                                        
 11 Yuan, Jessica Y     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.80    1:06.66        
                  32.12     1:06.66 (34.54)                                        
 12 Marks, Sydney B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.64    1:06.87        
                  32.50     1:06.87 (34.37)                                        
 13 McGovern, Meaghan   15 NYSA-MR              1:08.50    1:07.41        
                  33.34     1:07.41 (34.07)                                        
 14 Venice, Charissa L  17 NYSA-MR              1:06.00    1:08.11        
                  33.02     1:08.11 (35.09)                                        
 15 Feminella, Lindsay  16 WAC-MR               1:08.69    1:08.67        
                  33.85     1:08.67 (34.82)                                        
 16 Goreshnik, Ashley   16 NYSA-MR              1:10.22    1:09.03        
                  34.03     1:09.03 (35.00)                                        
 17 Fischer, Alix       17 NYSA-MR              1:06.25    1:09.81        
                  33.75     1:09.81 (36.06)                                        
 18 Canada, Veronica L  16 NYSA-MR              1:12.29    1:10.68        
                  34.44     1:10.68 (36.24)                                        
 19 Zaruvinsky, Emily   15 NYSA-MR              1:11.87    1:10.78        
                  35.00     1:10.78 (35.78)                                        
 20 Farrell, Teresa M   15 NYSA-MR              1:17.63    1:10.89        
                  34.61     1:10.89 (36.28)                                        
 21 Lengel, Paulina E   16 NYSA-MR              1:10.15    1:11.35        
                  35.39     1:11.35 (35.96)                                        
 22 Catterson, Sarah E  16 TVSC-MR              1:10.69    1:11.88        
                  35.24     1:11.88 (36.64)                                        
 23 Yates, Madison D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.71    1:12.66        
                  35.77     1:12.66 (36.89)                                        
 24 Money, Katie M      15 NYSA-MR              1:08.09    1:12.77        
                  35.31     1:12.77 (37.46)                                        
 25 Perschetz, Lauren   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.51    1:12.81        
                  35.48     1:12.81 (37.33)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Caroline  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.93    1:12.97        
                  35.49     1:12.97 (37.48)                                        
 27 Rota, Kimberly A    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.67    1:13.65        
                  36.23     1:13.65 (37.42)                                        
 28 Levine, Corie T     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.99    1:13.87        
                  35.74     1:13.87 (38.13)                                        
 29 Kempter, Theresa    15 NYSA-MR              1:09.61    1:14.73        
                  35.53     1:14.73 (39.20)                                        
 30 Lederer, Genna      15 NYSA-MR              1:26.13    1:14.83        
                  36.22     1:14.83 (38.61)                                        
 31 Rota, Amanda P      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.66    1:15.10        
                  36.07     1:15.10 (39.03)                                        
 32 Sickenius, Nicole   15 CFB-MR               1:21.74    1:18.81        
                  38.59     1:18.81 (40.22)                                        
 33 Fafian, Maria L     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.85    1:19.17        
                  38.25     1:19.17 (40.92)                                        
 34 Edmondson, Taylor   15 FAST-MR              1:21.03    1:22.95        
                  40.31     1:22.95 (42.64)                                        
 35 Oaks-Leaf, Rachel   16 FAST-MR              1:21.74    1:23.17        
                  40.49     1:23.17 (42.68)                                        
 36 Formoso, Sabrina    15 FAST-MR              1:21.82    1:23.77        
                  40.36     1:23.77 (43.41)                                        
 37 Celaj, Kaltrina     15 FAST-MR              1:33.22    1:33.51        
 -- Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              1:07.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  34.95          DQ (36.77)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    16 NYSA-MR              2:08.77    2:12.34        
                  31.20     1:04.68 (33.48)     1:38.64 (33.96)     2:12.34 (33.70)
  2 Lauer, Valerie      17 NYSA-MR              2:21.03    2:16.03        
                  32.48     1:07.31 (34.83)     1:41.75 (34.44)     2:16.03 (34.28)
  3 Hodges, Taylor M    17 NYSA-MR              2:14.61    2:16.09        
                  32.04     1:06.48 (34.44)     1:41.67 (35.19)     2:16.09 (34.42)
  4 Cicalo, Julia A     15 NYSA-MR              2:10.96    2:18.40        
                  33.06     1:07.66 (34.60)     1:42.96 (35.30)     2:18.40 (35.44)
  5 White, Lindsay A    17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.38    2:21.48        
                  33.37     1:08.51 (35.14)     1:44.84 (36.33)     2:21.48 (36.64)
  6 Wasserman, Raquel   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.06    2:24.64        
                  33.79     1:11.12 (37.33)     1:48.41 (37.29)     2:24.64 (36.23)
  7 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR              2:26.52    2:25.35        
                  33.74     1:09.84 (36.10)     1:48.04 (38.20)     2:25.35 (37.31)
  8 Kuhn, Abby C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.87    2:26.33        
                  34.59     1:11.36 (36.77)     1:48.85 (37.49)     2:26.33 (37.48)
  9 Money, Katie M      15 NYSA-MR              2:22.09    2:31.24        
                  36.48     1:15.00 (38.52)     1:53.29 (38.29)     2:31.24 (37.95)
 10 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              2:28.36    2:31.72        
                  35.88     1:13.81 (37.93)     1:53.11 (39.30)     2:31.72 (38.61)
 11 Delfico, Sydney N   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.26    2:33.88        
                  36.07     1:15.92 (39.85)     1:55.60 (39.68)     2:33.88 (38.28)
 12 Levine, Corie T     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.42    2:34.46        
                  36.26     1:15.70 (39.44)     1:55.29 (39.59)     2:34.46 (39.17)
 13 Perschetz, Lauren   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.48    2:35.62        
                  37.21     1:15.96 (38.75)     1:55.93 (39.97)     2:35.62 (39.69)
 14 Canada, Veronica L  16 NYSA-MR              2:35.16    2:35.91        
                  35.50     1:13.98 (38.48)     1:55.01 (41.03)     2:35.91 (40.90)
 15 Yates, Madison D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.59    2:37.02        
                  37.85     1:17.45 (39.60)     1:57.66 (40.21)     2:37.02 (39.36)
 16 Parish, Emily R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.55    2:38.91        
                  38.30     1:18.43 (40.13)     1:59.26 (40.83)     2:38.91 (39.65)
 -- McKallen, Theresa   17 NYSA-MR              2:11.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ogden, Katie L      17 NYSA-MR              2:10.64        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR               1:14.57    1:12.65        
                  34.49     1:12.65 (38.16)                                        
  2 Reilly, Rosie B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.62    1:13.14        
                  34.29     1:13.14 (38.85)                                        
  3 Clouse, Cheyanne A  16 Unnysa-MR            1:17.09    1:14.96        
                  35.23     1:14.96 (39.73)                                        
  4 McGovern, Meaghan   15 NYSA-MR              1:20.17    1:15.90        
                  36.02     1:15.90 (39.88)                                        
  5 Parish, Emily R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.37    1:16.12        
                  36.02     1:16.12 (40.10)                                        
  6 Perschetz, Lauren   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.83    1:16.44        
                  36.13     1:16.44 (40.31)                                        
  7 Chung, Katie J      17 NYSA-MR              1:17.88    1:17.21        
                  36.42     1:17.21 (40.79)                                        
  8 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR              1:17.39    1:17.91        
                  36.88     1:17.91 (41.03)                                        
  9 Fischer, Alix       17 NYSA-MR              1:18.40    1:19.03        
                  37.52     1:19.03 (41.51)                                        
 10 Rota, Kimberly A    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.07    1:19.35        
                  37.98     1:19.35 (41.37)                                        
 11 Delfico, Sydney N   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.40    1:20.16        
                  37.28     1:20.16 (42.88)                                        
 12 Guttridge, Christi  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.08    1:20.77        
                  38.33     1:20.77 (42.44)                                        
 13 Sickenius, Nicole   15 CFB-MR               1:21.56    1:21.31        
                  38.03     1:21.31 (43.28)                                        
 14 Farrell, Teresa M   15 NYSA-MR              1:32.67    1:21.51        
                  38.40     1:21.51 (43.11)                                        
 15 Marks, Sydney B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.80    1:23.21        
                  39.17     1:23.21 (44.04)                                        
 16 Cusumano, Nicole    15 WAC-MR               1:22.97    1:24.57        
                  40.37     1:24.57 (44.20)                                        
 17 Lederer, Genna      15 NYSA-MR              1:31.76    1:25.63        
                  39.88     1:25.63 (45.75)                                        
 18 Mitchell, Nicole L  15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.51    1:27.01        
                  41.50     1:27.01 (45.51)                                        
 19 Formoso, Sabrina    15 FAST-MR              1:25.58    1:27.55        
                  42.69     1:27.55 (44.86)                                        
 20 Edmondson, Taylor   15 FAST-MR              1:31.06    1:34.87        
                  43.29     1:34.87 (51.58)                                        
 21 Ostrover, Nicole D  15 CFB-MR               1:32.26    1:35.53        
                  45.22     1:35.53 (50.31)                                        
 22 Celaj, Kaltrina     15 FAST-MR              1:40.13    1:38.59        
                  45.81     1:38.59 (52.78)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 deFreitas, Hannah   16 WAC-MR               2:30.97    2:32.90        
                  35.19     1:13.98 (38.79)     1:53.32 (39.34)     2:32.90 (39.58)
  2 Reilly, Rosie B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.56    2:36.23        
                  35.45     1:14.96 (39.51)     1:55.16 (40.20)     2:36.23 (41.07)
  3 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR               2:46.10    2:38.01        
                  35.90     1:16.31 (40.41)     1:57.09 (40.78)     2:38.01 (40.92)
  4 McGovern, Meaghan   15 NYSA-MR              2:36.40    2:40.08        
                  36.32     1:16.98 (40.66)     1:58.51 (41.53)     2:40.08 (41.57)
  5 Chung, Katie J      17 NYSA-MR              2:41.45    2:41.74        
                  37.09     1:18.00 (40.91)     1:59.60 (41.60)     2:41.74 (42.14)
  6 Clouse, Cheyanne A  16 Unnysa-MR            2:38.09    2:44.86        
                  36.24     1:17.47 (41.23)     2:00.77 (43.30)     2:44.86 (44.09)
  7 Gallagher, Kathlee  16 NYSA-MR              2:46.16    2:46.45        
                  38.69     1:20.83 (42.14)     2:04.49 (43.66)     2:46.45 (41.96)
  8 Gibbons, Courtney   17 WAC-MR               2:39.19    2:46.60        
                  37.71     1:19.44 (41.73)     2:02.70 (43.26)     2:46.60 (43.90)
  9 Rota, Kimberly A    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.50    2:48.24        
                  38.85     1:21.58 (42.73)     2:04.92 (43.34)     2:48.24 (43.32)
 10 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR              2:47.02    2:51.08        
                  37.90     1:20.34 (42.44)     2:04.78 (44.44)     2:51.08 (46.30)
 11 Farrell, Teresa M   15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:54.17        
                  39.37     1:23.54 (44.17)     2:09.25 (45.71)     2:54.17 (44.92)
 12 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR              2:54.77    2:54.21        
                  40.66     1:25.24 (44.58)     2:10.28 (45.04)     2:54.21 (43.93)
 13 Delfico, Sydney N   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.05    2:54.37        
                  38.78     1:23.98 (45.20)     2:09.75 (45.77)     2:54.37 (44.62)
 14 White, Lindsay A    17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:52.29    2:55.15        
                  40.12     1:24.54 (44.42)     2:10.63 (46.09)     2:55.15 (44.52)
 15 Fitzgerald, Erin J  17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:51.40    3:01.61        
                  40.72     1:26.94 (46.22)     2:15.07 (48.13)     3:01.61 (46.54)
 16 Cicalo, Julia A     15 NYSA-MR              2:46.27    3:03.31        
                  40.80     1:26.95 (46.15)     2:14.75 (47.80)     3:03.31 (48.56)
 17 Formoso, Sabrina    15 FAST-MR              3:03.25    3:07.24        
                  43.07     1:31.00 (47.93)     2:19.65 (48.65)     3:07.24 (47.59)
 18 Oaks-Leaf, Rachel   16 FAST-MR              3:13.73    3:13.48        
                  44.10     1:33.26 (49.16)     2:23.74 (50.48)     3:13.48 (49.74)
 19 Harris, Lindsey B   16 CFB-MR               3:15.68    3:15.14        
                  42.48     1:32.29 (49.81)     2:24.39 (52.10)     3:15.14 (50.75)
 20 Edmondson, Taylor   15 FAST-MR              3:21.72    3:33.75        
                  46.22     1:41.58 (55.36)     2:38.45 (56.87)     3:33.75 (55.30)
 21 Celaj, Kaltrina     15 FAST-MR              3:39.13    3:33.81        
                  46.67     1:40.78 (54.11)     2:37.53 (56.75)     3:33.81 (56.28)
 -- Porazzi, Gabriella  17 WAC-MR               4:00.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.20   1:53.57 (1:03.37)   2:58.04 (1:04.47)          DQ (25.94)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Valerie      17 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:02.22        
                  29.44     1:02.22 (32.78)                                        
  2 Goreshnik, Ashley   16 NYSA-MR              1:02.21    1:04.21        
                  30.09     1:04.21 (34.12)                                        
  3 Wasserman, Raquel   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.80    1:06.19        
                  31.51     1:06.19 (34.68)                                        
  4 Hodges, Taylor M    17 NYSA-MR              1:00.09    1:07.25        
                  31.43     1:07.25 (35.82)                                        
  5 Clouse, Cheyanne A  16 Unnysa-MR            1:01.09    1:07.27        
                  31.53     1:07.27 (35.74)                                        
  6 McElwain, Maggie    17 NYSA-MR              1:02.67    1:07.30        
                  31.94     1:07.30 (35.36)                                        
  7 Marks, Sydney B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.28    1:07.36        
                  30.79     1:07.36 (36.57)                                        
  8 Levine, Corie T     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.52    1:07.71        
                  31.96     1:07.71 (35.75)                                        
  9 Jacob, Kaitlin      18 NYSA-MR              1:05.33    1:07.91        
                  32.00     1:07.91 (35.91)                                        
 10 Lengel, Paulina E   16 NYSA-MR              1:07.39    1:08.17        
                  32.21     1:08.17 (35.96)                                        
 11 Kuhn, Abby C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.55    1:08.59        
                  32.46     1:08.59 (36.13)                                        
 12 Fischer, Alix       17 NYSA-MR              1:04.60    1:09.15        
                  31.58     1:09.15 (37.57)                                        
 13 Guttridge, Christi  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.78    1:09.79        
                  32.60     1:09.79 (37.19)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Caroline  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.03    1:10.40        
                  32.55     1:10.40 (37.85)                                        
 15 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR              1:08.29    1:10.55        
                  32.30     1:10.55 (38.25)                                        
 16 Cusumano, Nicole    15 WAC-MR               1:06.59    1:11.04        
                  32.52     1:11.04 (38.52)                                        
 17 Money, Katie M      15 NYSA-MR              1:07.09    1:12.09        
                  32.55     1:12.09 (39.54)                                        
 18 Edmondson, Taylor   15 FAST-MR              1:25.71    1:26.46        
                  39.52     1:26.46 (46.94)                                        
 19 Formoso, Sabrina    15 FAST-MR              1:27.81    1:34.95        
                  42.22     1:34.95 (52.73)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goreshnik, Ashley   16 NYSA-MR              2:17.37    2:20.27        
                  31.33     1:06.27 (34.94)     1:42.90 (36.63)     2:20.27 (37.37)
  2 Andrews, Jinan M    16 NYSA-MR              2:17.09    2:21.88        
                  30.09     1:04.98 (34.89)     1:42.74 (37.76)     2:21.88 (39.14)
  3 Chung, Katie J      17 NYSA-MR              2:34.76    2:23.81        
                  31.62     1:07.95 (36.33)     1:46.16 (38.21)     2:23.81 (37.65)
  4 Reilly, Rosie B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.51    2:28.65        
                  33.26     1:10.92 (37.66)     1:49.60 (38.68)     2:28.65 (39.05)
  5 Cicalo, Julia A     15 NYSA-MR              2:22.19    2:30.65        
                  33.11     1:10.44 (37.33)     1:50.23 (39.79)     2:30.65 (40.42)
  6 McElwain, Maggie    17 NYSA-MR              2:20.06    2:31.52        
                  34.27     1:12.22 (37.95)     1:51.57 (39.35)     2:31.52 (39.95)
  7 Fischer, Alix       17 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:35.81        
                  31.66     1:09.44 (37.78)     1:51.73 (42.29)     2:35.81 (44.08)
  8 Levine, Corie T     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.54    2:36.42        
                  33.11     1:11.43 (38.32)     1:53.36 (41.93)     2:36.42 (43.06)
 -- Lengel, Paulina E   16 NYSA-MR              2:31.78         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    16 NYSA-MR              2:12.31    2:14.52        
                  29.37     1:02.28 (32.91)     1:43.12 (40.84)     2:14.52 (31.40)
  2 McGovern, Meaghan   15 NYSA-MR              2:26.56    2:18.39        
                  31.62     1:06.99 (35.37)     1:46.65 (39.66)     2:18.39 (31.74)
  3 Reilly, Rosie B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.38    2:19.66        
                  31.70     1:09.56 (37.86)     1:47.44 (37.88)     2:19.66 (32.22)
  4 Ogden, Katie L      17 NYSA-MR              2:21.74    2:24.47        
                  30.97     1:05.56 (34.59)     1:52.55 (46.99)     2:24.47 (31.92)
  5 Parish, Emily R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.61    2:25.12        
                  30.77     1:08.39 (37.62)     1:49.67 (41.28)     2:25.12 (35.45)
  6 White, Lindsay A    17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.92    2:26.08        
                  32.36     1:07.39 (35.03)     1:51.50 (44.11)     2:26.08 (34.58)
  7 Marks, Sydney B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.31    2:26.61        
                  30.02     1:05.51 (35.49)     1:51.68 (46.17)     2:26.61 (34.93)
  8 Lengel, Paulina E   16 NYSA-MR              2:31.67    2:27.56        
                  32.05     1:09.36 (37.31)     1:54.35 (44.99)     2:27.56 (33.21)
  9 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR               2:31.99    2:27.72        
                  33.83     1:11.84 (38.01)     1:53.57 (41.73)     2:27.72 (34.15)
 10 Money, Katie M      15 NYSA-MR              2:21.47    2:28.43        
                  33.76     1:14.12 (40.36)     1:55.61 (41.49)     2:28.43 (32.82)
 11 Cicalo, Julia A     15 NYSA-MR              2:20.04    2:28.53        
                  31.14     1:07.45 (36.31)     1:55.74 (48.29)     2:28.53 (32.79)
 12 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR              2:25.19    2:28.89        
                  32.72     1:08.77 (36.05)     1:54.85 (46.08)     2:28.89 (34.04)
 13 Goreshnik, Ashley   16 NYSA-MR              2:32.46    2:28.95        
                  30.70     1:07.08 (36.38)     1:55.86 (48.78)     2:28.95 (33.09)
 14 Guttridge, Christi  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.32    2:29.23        
                  32.54     1:12.02 (39.48)     1:56.11 (44.09)     2:29.23 (33.12)
 15 McElwain, Maggie    17 NYSA-MR              2:27.05    2:29.81        
                  32.14     1:09.89 (37.75)     1:57.70 (47.81)     2:29.81 (32.11)
 16 Fischer, Alix       17 NYSA-MR              2:26.00    2:30.34        
                  31.71     1:11.47 (39.76)     1:56.02 (44.55)     2:30.34 (34.32)
 17 Farrell, Teresa M   15 NYSA-MR              3:02.58    2:32.11        
                  33.87     1:12.26 (38.39)     1:56.32 (44.06)     2:32.11 (35.79)
 18 Sullivan, Caroline  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.07    2:34.37        
                  32.39     1:11.91 (39.52)     1:58.62 (46.71)     2:34.37 (35.75)
 19 Rota, Kimberly A    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.69    2:35.14        
                  34.94     1:15.24 (40.30)     1:59.00 (43.76)     2:35.14 (36.14)
 20 Canada, Veronica L  16 NYSA-MR              3:18.67    2:39.73        
                  34.07     1:12.65 (38.58)     2:02.61 (49.96)     2:39.73 (37.12)
 21 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              2:37.83    2:41.89        
                  35.07     1:13.79 (38.72)     2:05.38 (51.59)     2:41.89 (36.51)
 22 Cusumano, Nicole    15 WAC-MR               2:41.94    2:42.68        
                  33.32     1:15.98 (42.66)     2:05.21 (49.23)     2:42.68 (37.47)
 23 Lederer, Genna      15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:42.95        
                  34.75     1:17.17 (42.42)     2:04.68 (47.51)     2:42.95 (38.27)
 24 Yates, Madison D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.78    2:43.65        
                  35.14     1:15.10 (39.96)     2:07.02 (51.92)     2:43.65 (36.63)
 25 Sickenius, Nicole   15 CFB-MR               2:50.66    2:44.70        
                  37.74     1:20.02 (42.28)     2:05.47 (45.45)     2:44.70 (39.23)
 26 Ostrover, Nicole D  15 CFB-MR               3:06.56    3:06.89        
                  40.48     1:28.35 (47.87)     2:24.31 (55.96)     3:06.89 (42.58)
 27 Celaj, Kaltrina     15 FAST-MR              3:17.47    3:11.14        
                  43.17     1:34.13 (50.96)     2:26.91 (52.78)     3:11.14 (44.23)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:48.00    1:45.67        
     1) Andrews, Jinan M 16             2) Chung, Katie J 17              
     3) Hodges, Taylor M 17             4) Ogden, Katie L 17              
                  25.44       51.96 (26.52)     1:19.28 (27.32)     1:45.67 (26.39)
  2 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     1:52.00    1:49.38        
     1) Lauer, Valerie 17               2) McElwain, Maggie 17            
     3) Canada, Veronica L 16           4) Fischer, Alix 17               
                  26.63     1:00.13 (33.50)     1:22.50 (22.37)     1:49.38 (26.88)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:47.12    1:50.22        
     1) Wasserman, Raquel M 16          2) Sullivan, Caroline R 15        
     3) Marks, Sydney B 16              4) Kuhn, Abby C 16                
                  26.08       53.90 (27.82)     1:22.30 (28.40)     1:50.22 (27.92)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          1:50.98    1:53.12        
     1) Reilly, Rosie B 15              2) Perschetz, Lauren A 17         
     3) Rota, Kimberly A 16             4) Levine, Corie T 16             
                  27.70       55.32 (27.62)     1:24.90 (29.58)     1:53.12 (28.22)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                          NT    1:50.58        
     1) Fairclough, Morgan D 17         2) Ciavarella, Nicole T 15        
     3) Paspalas, Christina M 15        4) Kim, Rachel S 17               
                  27.85       57.87 (30.02)     1:25.44 (27.57)     1:50.58 (25.14)
  2 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                          NT    1:59.20        
     1) Chung, Katie J 17               2) McGovern, Meaghan O 15         
     3) Lauer, Valerie 17               4) Andrews, Jinan M 16            
                  30.44     1:05.39 (34.95)     1:34.30 (28.91)     1:59.20 (24.90)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:59.83    2:00.35        
     1) Yuan, Jessica Y 17              2) Reilly, Rosie B 15             
     3) Marks, Sydney B 16              4) Wasserman, Raquel M 16         
                  30.89     1:04.85 (33.96)     1:39.09 (34.24)     2:00.35 (21.26)
  4 New York Sharks-MR  'C'                          NT    2:01.51        
     1) Ogden, Katie L 17               2) Money, Katie M 15              
     3) Fischer, Alix 17                4) Canada, Veronica L 16          
                  30.26     1:04.35 (34.09)     1:34.59 (30.24)     2:01.51 (26.92)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:03.81    2:12.81        
     1) Yates, Madison D 15             2) Rota, Kimberly A 16            
     3) Levine, Corie T 16              4) Sullivan, Caroline R 15        
                  34.97     1:13.46 (38.49)     1:44.45 (30.99)     2:12.81 (28.36)
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Amy          14 NYSA-MR              5:23.54    5:19.09        
                  28.63     1:00.30 (31.67)     1:32.29 (31.99)     2:04.42 (32.13)
        2:36.72 (32.30)     3:09.32 (32.60)     3:41.95 (32.63)     4:14.89 (32.94)
        4:47.62 (32.73)     5:19.09 (31.47)                                        
  2 Money, Katie M      15 NYSA-MR              5:12.09    5:19.40        
                  28.88       59.99 (31.11)     1:31.89 (31.90)     2:04.16 (32.27)
        2:36.48 (32.32)     3:08.96 (32.48)     3:41.65 (32.69)     4:14.57 (32.92)
        4:47.24 (32.67)     5:19.40 (32.16)                                        
  3 Lauer, Amanda       13 NYSA-MR              5:21.00    5:20.75        
                  28.20       59.69 (31.49)     1:32.42 (32.73)     2:05.15 (32.73)
        2:38.26 (33.11)     3:11.34 (33.08)     3:44.36 (33.02)     4:17.10 (32.74)
        4:49.81 (32.71)     5:20.75 (30.94)                                        
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn E    14 NYSA-MR              5:22.86    5:20.82        
                  28.04       59.99 (31.95)     1:32.27 (32.28)     2:05.22 (32.95)
        2:38.15 (32.93)     3:11.22 (33.07)     3:44.19 (32.97)     4:17.13 (32.94)
        4:49.65 (32.52)     5:20.82 (31.17)                                        
  5 McElwain, Maggie    17 NYSA-MR              5:14.37    5:28.48        
                  30.20     1:02.60 (32.40)     1:35.20 (32.60)     2:08.15 (32.95)
        2:40.99 (32.84)     3:14.12 (33.13)     3:47.47 (33.35)     4:21.04 (33.57)
        4:54.97 (33.93)     5:28.48 (33.51)                                        
  6 Cicalo, Julia A     15 NYSA-MR              5:14.77    5:31.26        
                  29.58     1:01.72 (32.14)     1:34.77 (33.05)     2:08.42 (33.65)
        2:42.28 (33.86)     3:16.16 (33.88)     3:50.29 (34.13)     4:24.10 (33.81)
        4:57.66 (33.56)     5:31.26 (33.60)                                        
  7 Cullinan, Madison   14 NYSA-MR              5:29.40    5:31.31        
                  28.93     1:01.30 (32.37)     1:34.46 (33.16)     2:08.13 (33.67)
        2:41.95 (33.82)     3:15.89 (33.94)     3:49.96 (34.07)     4:24.04 (34.08)
        4:58.30 (34.26)     5:31.31 (33.01)                                        
  8 Hodges, Taylor M    17 NYSA-MR              5:50.09    5:32.99        
                  29.12     1:01.74 (32.62)     1:35.03 (33.29)     2:08.61 (33.58)
        2:42.72 (34.11)     3:17.01 (34.29)     3:51.34 (34.33)     4:25.82 (34.48)
        4:59.65 (33.83)     5:32.99 (33.34)                                        
  9 Clouse, Cheyanne A  16 Unnysa-MR            5:17.09    5:34.00        
                  29.52     1:01.99 (32.47)     1:35.00 (33.01)     2:08.47 (33.47)
        2:42.14 (33.67)     3:16.67 (34.53)     3:51.29 (34.62)     4:25.88 (34.59)
        5:00.32 (34.44)     5:34.00 (33.68)                                        
 10 Reilly, Rosie B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:46.96    5:35.04        
                  29.85     1:03.18 (33.33)     1:37.19 (34.01)     2:11.33 (34.14)
        2:45.35 (34.02)     3:19.68 (34.33)     3:53.94 (34.26)     4:28.80 (34.86)
        5:02.54 (33.74)     5:35.04 (32.50)                                        
 11 Hutton, Theresa     14 TRS-MR               5:28.01    5:36.31        
                  29.03     1:01.28 (32.25)     1:34.89 (33.61)     2:09.31 (34.42)
        2:43.95 (34.64)     3:18.60 (34.65)     3:53.32 (34.72)     4:27.67 (34.35)
        5:02.21 (34.54)     5:36.31 (34.10)                                        
 12 Deverna, Tara N     16 GAEL-MR              5:28.49    5:41.59        
                  28.15       59.93 (31.78)     1:33.42 (33.49)     2:08.11 (34.69)
        2:43.10 (34.99)     3:18.85 (35.75)     3:54.45 (35.60)     4:30.57 (36.12)
        5:06.66 (36.09)     5:41.59 (34.93)                                        
 13 Lengel, Paulina E   16 NYSA-MR              5:50.27    5:43.63        
                  31.16     1:04.40 (33.24)     1:39.01 (34.61)     2:13.59 (34.58)
        2:48.93 (35.34)     3:24.22 (35.29)     3:59.53 (35.31)     4:35.02 (35.49)
        5:10.30 (35.28)     5:43.63 (33.33)                                        
 14 Goreshnik, Ashley   16 NYSA-MR              5:48.45    5:43.93        
                  29.30     1:01.99 (32.69)     1:36.07 (34.08)     2:10.77 (34.70)
        2:46.83 (36.06)     3:22.12 (35.29)     3:58.36 (36.24)     4:34.21 (35.85)
        5:08.80 (34.59)     5:43.93 (35.13)                                        
 15 NG, Sydney          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:42.40    5:48.03        
                  30.99     1:05.66 (34.67)     1:41.13 (35.47)     2:16.50 (35.37)
        2:52.11 (35.61)     3:27.75 (35.64)     4:03.64 (35.89)     4:38.58 (34.94)
        5:13.96 (35.38)     5:48.03 (34.07)                                        
 16 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:48.48    5:53.14        
                  31.17     1:06.18 (35.01)     1:41.80 (35.62)     2:17.67 (35.87)
        2:53.83 (36.16)     3:30.33 (36.50)     4:06.85 (36.52)     4:42.60 (35.75)
        5:18.08 (35.48)     5:53.14 (35.06)                                        
 17 Rubino, Cassie      15 TRS-MR               5:41.87    5:53.33        
                  30.42     1:04.50 (34.08)     1:39.81 (35.31)     2:15.37 (35.56)
        2:51.30 (35.93)     3:27.83 (36.53)     4:04.86 (37.03)     4:41.32 (36.46)
        5:17.90 (36.58)     5:53.33 (35.43)                                        
 18 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR              5:50.31    5:54.69        
                  31.52     1:05.90 (34.38)     1:41.26 (35.36)     2:17.07 (35.81)
        2:53.92 (36.85)     3:30.96 (37.04)     4:07.11 (36.15)     4:44.10 (36.99)
        5:19.96 (35.86)     5:54.69 (34.73)                                        
 19 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:04.34    5:56.69        
                  31.43     1:06.76 (35.33)     1:43.33 (36.57)     2:19.45 (36.12)
        2:55.71 (36.26)     3:32.41 (36.70)     4:09.27 (36.86)     4:46.11 (36.84)
        5:21.98 (35.87)     5:56.69 (34.71)                                        
 20 Labita, Victoria    13 NYSA-MR              6:05.75    5:57.05        
                  31.51     1:07.31 (35.80)     1:43.58 (36.27)     2:19.96 (36.38)
        2:56.50 (36.54)     3:33.10 (36.60)     4:09.63 (36.53)     4:46.02 (36.39)
        5:22.51 (36.49)     5:57.05 (34.54)                                        
 21 Gallagher, Kathlee  16 NYSA-MR              6:00.00    6:02.82        
                  33.40     1:08.93 (35.53)     1:45.73 (36.80)     2:23.30 (37.57)
        3:00.52 (37.22)     3:37.29 (36.77)     4:14.66 (37.37)     4:51.11 (36.45)
        5:27.76 (36.65)     6:02.82 (35.06)                                        
 22 Wasserman, Raquel   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:12.24    6:03.36        
                  31.40     1:07.18 (35.78)     1:43.87 (36.69)     2:21.29 (37.42)
        2:58.99 (37.70)     3:36.66 (37.67)     4:14.08 (37.42)     4:52.25 (38.17)
        5:29.34 (37.09)     6:03.36 (34.02)                                        
 23 Guttridge, Christi  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:20.17    6:06.85        
                  31.97     1:07.99 (36.02)     1:45.53 (37.54)     2:23.02 (37.49)
        3:01.40 (38.38)     3:38.66 (37.26)     4:16.64 (37.98)     4:54.85 (38.21)
        5:30.73 (35.88)     6:06.85 (36.12)                                        
 24 Farrell, Teresa M   15 NYSA-MR              6:10.77    6:09.00        
                  31.88     1:06.79 (34.91)     1:43.34 (36.55)     2:20.39 (37.05)
        2:58.37 (37.98)     3:36.87 (38.50)     4:15.31 (38.44)     4:53.69 (38.38)
        5:31.59 (37.90)     6:09.00 (37.41)                                        
 25 Perschetz, Lauren   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:37.22    6:14.87        
                  30.63     1:05.41 (34.78)     1:42.05 (36.64)     2:20.31 (38.26)
        2:59.38 (39.07)     3:38.56 (39.18)     4:18.15 (39.59)     4:57.74 (39.59)
        5:36.99 (39.25)     6:14.87 (37.88)                                        
 26 Adams, Caroline E   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:15.96    6:14.99        
                  32.72     1:08.93 (36.21)     1:46.65 (37.72)     2:25.21 (38.56)
        3:03.71 (38.50)     3:42.28 (38.57)     4:20.36 (38.08)     4:58.50 (38.14)
        5:36.95 (38.45)     6:14.99 (38.04)                                        
 27 Wang, Chloe         14 FAST-MR              6:17.01    6:15.67        
                  32.72     1:08.69 (35.97)     1:46.18 (37.49)     2:24.10 (37.92)
        3:02.86 (38.76)     3:42.10 (39.24)     4:21.43 (39.33)     5:00.34 (38.91)
        5:39.00 (38.66)     6:15.67 (36.67)                                        
 28 Lederer, Genna      15 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:16.44        
                  33.70     1:10.07 (36.37)     1:46.93 (36.86)     2:25.28 (38.35)
        3:03.39 (38.11)     3:41.65 (38.26)     4:20.26 (38.61)     4:59.89 (39.63)
        5:39.69 (39.80)     6:16.44 (36.75)                                        
 29 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:21.82    6:17.04        
                  33.54     1:11.05 (37.51)     1:49.04 (37.99)     2:27.80 (38.76)
        3:06.38 (38.58)     3:45.32 (38.94)     4:24.08 (38.76)     5:02.35 (38.27)
        5:40.16 (37.81)     6:17.04 (36.88)                                        
 30 Giunta, Natalia L   13 TVSC-MR              6:20.99    6:20.96        
                  32.22     1:07.59 (35.37)     1:44.99 (37.40)     2:23.31 (38.32)
        3:02.81 (39.50)     3:42.46 (39.65)     4:22.55 (40.09)     5:02.43 (39.88)
        5:42.56 (40.13)     6:20.96 (38.40)                                        
 31 Fafian, Maria L     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:47.39    6:22.34        
                  32.61     1:09.48 (36.87)     1:49.05 (39.57)     2:28.44 (39.39)
        3:07.66 (39.22)     3:48.04 (40.38)     4:28.16 (40.12)     5:07.61 (39.45)
        5:45.98 (38.37)     6:22.34 (36.36)                                        
 32 Ruzzi, Kathryn      13 TRS-MR               6:27.22    6:27.29        
                  33.35     1:11.12 (37.77)     1:49.51 (38.39)     2:29.11 (39.60)
        3:08.71 (39.60)     3:48.91 (40.20)     4:28.95 (40.04)     5:08.55 (39.60)
        5:48.26 (39.71)     6:27.29 (39.03)                                        
 33 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:31.03    6:28.42        
                  32.74     1:10.72 (37.98)     1:50.23 (39.51)     2:29.98 (39.75)
        3:10.22 (40.24)     3:50.26 (40.04)     4:30.23 (39.97)     5:10.36 (40.13)
        5:50.42 (40.06)     6:28.42 (38.00)                                        
 34 Gu, Hannah          13 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:29.89        
                  33.91     1:11.00 (37.09)     1:50.09 (39.09)     2:30.23 (40.14)
        3:10.35 (40.12)     3:50.89 (40.54)     4:31.05 (40.16)     5:11.66 (40.61)
        5:52.66 (41.00)     6:29.89 (37.23)                                        
 35 Chia, Eileen        14 FAST-MR              6:21.66    6:30.59        
                  32.47     1:10.02 (37.55)     1:49.11 (39.09)     2:28.94 (39.83)
        3:09.75 (40.81)     3:50.62 (40.87)     4:32.26 (41.64)     5:13.88 (41.62)
        5:54.07 (40.19)     6:30.59 (36.52)                                        
 36 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              6:40.10    6:36.67        
                  34.48     1:12.04 (37.56)     1:51.46 (39.42)     2:31.36 (39.90)
        3:12.17 (40.81)     3:53.68 (41.51)     4:35.42 (41.74)     5:16.41 (40.99)
        5:57.64 (41.23)     6:36.67 (39.03)                                        
 37 Friberg, Keelyn G   13 TVSC-MR              7:58.57    6:38.57        
                  33.54     1:12.66 (39.12)     1:53.67 (41.01)     2:34.24 (40.57)
        3:15.50 (41.26)     3:57.35 (41.85)     4:38.45 (41.10)     5:19.28 (40.83)
        5:59.21 (39.93)     6:38.57 (39.36)                                        
 38 Cavanaugh, Katheri  16 WAC-MR               6:26.78    6:40.73        
                  34.74     1:12.91 (38.17)     1:52.33 (39.42)     2:32.39 (40.06)
        3:13.16 (40.77)     3:53.55 (40.39)     4:35.43 (41.88)     5:17.20 (41.77)
        5:59.37 (42.17)     6:40.73 (41.36)                                        
 39 Sussman, Heather    17 TRS-MR               6:49.48    6:43.05        
                  33.79     1:12.34 (38.55)     1:52.92 (40.58)     2:34.86 (41.94)
        3:16.02 (41.16)     3:57.94 (41.92)     4:40.57 (42.63)     5:22.35 (41.78)
        6:03.85 (41.50)     6:43.05 (39.20)                                        
 40 Formoso, Sabrina    15 FAST-MR              6:49.81    6:44.26        
                  34.94     1:15.10 (40.16)     1:56.28 (41.18)     2:38.53 (42.25)
        3:19.60 (41.07)     3:59.64 (40.04)     4:42.13 (42.49)     5:24.59 (42.46)
        6:07.13 (42.54)     6:44.26 (37.13)                                        
 41 Rodenas, Lea V      13 TRS-MR               7:18.80    6:47.34        
                  35.36     1:14.90 (39.54)     1:56.10 (41.20)     2:37.57 (41.47)
        3:19.32 (41.75)     4:01.58 (42.26)     4:43.93 (42.35)     5:25.98 (42.05)
        6:07.10 (41.12)     6:47.34 (40.24)                                        
 42 Abraham, Rebecca E  16 GAEL-MR              6:45.67    6:52.09        
                  34.31     1:12.70 (38.39)     1:53.12 (40.42)     2:34.49 (41.37)
        3:16.63 (42.14)     3:59.58 (42.95)     4:42.29 (42.71)     5:25.89 (43.60)
        6:09.77 (43.88)     6:52.09 (42.32)                                        
 43 Klein, Stephanie    13 TRS-MR               6:30.66    6:57.78        
                  35.43     1:16.22 (40.79)     1:57.79 (41.57)     2:39.39 (41.60)
        3:22.07 (42.68)     4:05.95 (43.88)     4:50.20 (44.25)     5:33.99 (43.79)
        6:16.46 (42.47)     6:57.78 (41.32)                                        
 44 Santiago, Gabriell  13 TRS-MR               6:45.66    7:00.69        
                  37.89     1:18.61 (40.72)     2:02.67 (44.06)     2:45.39 (42.72)
        3:29.09 (43.70)     4:12.56 (43.47)     4:54.62 (42.06)     5:36.79 (42.17)
        6:20.14 (43.35)     7:00.69 (40.55)                                        
 45 Edmondson, Taylor   15 FAST-MR              7:29.35    7:37.83        
                  38.23     1:22.83 (44.60)     2:09.45 (46.62)   3:47.20 (1:37.75)
      5:22.52 (1:35.32)     6:10.04 (47.52)     6:55.88 (45.84)     7:37.86 (41.98)
            7:37.83 ( )                                                            
 46 Logan, Danielle     14 TRS-MR               6:39.64    7:48.98        
                  36.78     1:19.44 (42.66)     2:03.31 (43.87)     2:46.87 (43.56)
        3:29.85 (42.98)     4:13.59 (43.74)     4:56.76 (43.17)     5:40.38 (43.62)
        6:24.25 (43.87)   7:48.98 (1:24.73)                                        
 47 Celaj, Kaltrina     15 FAST-MR              7:42.20    7:53.00        
                  35.26     1:19.77 (44.51)   2:57.53 (1:37.76)   4:38.82 (1:41.29)
      6:18.54 (1:39.72)     7:05.88 (47.34)     7:52.96 (47.08)      7:53.00 (0.04)
 48 Sanchez, Jelena     13 TRS-MR               7:00.66    8:09.69        
                  39.25   2:16.32 (1:37.07)     3:06.61 (50.29)     3:57.15 (50.54)
        4:47.89 (50.74)     5:38.74 (50.85)     6:31.38 (52.64)     7:20.82 (49.44)
        8:12.71 (51.89)         8:09.69 ( )                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGovern, Meaghan   15 NYSA-MR              5:07.13    4:45.81        
                  31.53     1:08.30 (36.77)     1:43.75 (35.45)     2:19.95 (36.20)
        3:00.64 (40.69)     3:42.02 (41.38)   4:45.81 (1:03.79)                    
  2 Chung, Katie J      17 NYSA-MR              4:42.00    4:46.12        
                  30.01     1:05.95 (35.94)     1:42.28 (36.33)     2:18.50 (36.22)
        3:01.02 (42.52)     3:44.46 (43.44)   4:46.12 (1:01.66)                    
  3 Andrews, Jinan M    16 NYSA-MR              5:49.16    4:46.66        
                  29.38     1:03.19 (33.81)     1:38.32 (35.13)     2:13.38 (35.06)
        2:56.82 (43.44)     3:40.86 (44.04)     4:14.28 (33.42)     4:46.66 (32.38)
  4 Reilly, Rosie B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:02.24    4:56.01        
                  33.35     1:09.73 (36.38)     1:49.39 (39.66)     2:27.08 (37.69)
        3:07.37 (40.29)     3:48.12 (40.75)   4:56.01 (1:07.89)                    
  5 Cicalo, Julia A     15 NYSA-MR              4:43.41    5:01.65        
                  30.78     1:06.81 (36.03)     1:44.00 (37.19)     2:20.62 (36.62)
        3:07.81 (47.19)     3:55.35 (47.54)   5:01.65 (1:06.30)                    
  6 Hutton, Theresa     14 TRS-MR               5:15.58    5:03.84        
                  30.98     1:06.86 (35.88)     1:43.80 (36.94)     2:20.98 (37.18)
        3:07.68 (46.70)     3:55.59 (47.91)     4:30.09 (34.50)     5:03.84 (33.75)
  7 NG, Sydney          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:32.12    5:04.68        
                  32.72     1:11.11 (38.39)     1:48.38 (37.27)     2:25.08 (36.70)
        3:10.48 (45.40)     3:57.08 (46.60)     4:31.30 (34.22)     5:04.68 (33.38)
  8 Thompson, Jordan L  13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:15.30    5:05.33        
                  33.78     1:13.58 (39.80)     1:53.00 (39.42)     2:32.58 (39.58)
        3:16.07 (43.49)     4:00.07 (44.00)     4:33.31 (33.24)     5:05.33 (32.02)
  9 Hutzelmann, Denali  13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:01.60    5:06.18        
                  31.23     1:08.00 (36.77)     1:46.75 (38.75)     2:25.93 (39.18)
        3:11.25 (45.32)     3:57.26 (46.01)   5:06.18 (1:08.92)                    
 10 Conway, Megan F     14 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:07.74        
                  32.98     1:09.56 (36.58)     1:49.49 (39.93)     2:28.90 (39.41)
        3:12.94 (44.04)     3:57.71 (44.77)     4:32.54 (34.83)     5:07.74 (35.20)
 11 Stangeby, Hailee M  14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:14.93    5:08.46        
                  33.41     1:11.84 (38.43)     1:51.99 (40.15)     2:31.90 (39.91)
        3:15.84 (43.94)     4:00.18 (44.34)     4:34.58 (34.40)     5:08.46 (33.88)
 12 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:18.07    5:12.87        
                  32.00     1:10.25 (38.25)     1:51.04 (40.79)     2:30.51 (39.47)
        3:14.59 (44.08)     4:00.23 (45.64)     4:37.24 (37.01)     5:12.87 (35.63)
 13 Shen, Karen         16 NYSA-MR              5:09.92    5:14.45        
                  33.14     1:11.25 (38.11)     1:48.27 (37.02)     2:25.84 (37.57)
        3:13.67 (47.83)     4:01.87 (48.20)     4:38.50 (36.63)     5:14.45 (35.95)
 14 Marks, Sydney B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:07.05    5:16.82        
                  31.23     1:08.02 (36.79)     1:46.00 (37.98)     2:25.19 (39.19)
        3:13.63 (48.44)     4:03.44 (49.81)   5:16.82 (1:13.38)                    
 15 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:11.59    5:17.27        
                  32.90     1:11.02 (38.12)     1:52.12 (41.10)     2:33.66 (41.54)
        3:19.21 (45.55)     4:06.20 (46.99)   5:17.27 (1:11.07)                    
 16 Lappas, Olivia      17 NYSA-MR              5:20.24    5:20.20        
                  33.29     1:13.41 (40.12)     1:54.96 (41.55)     2:38.17 (43.21)
        3:25.21 (47.04)     4:13.65 (48.44)     4:47.06 (33.41)     5:20.20 (33.14)
 17 Wasserman, Raquel   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:34.29    5:20.35        
                  31.01     1:08.44 (37.43)     1:48.89 (40.45)     2:29.71 (40.82)
        3:18.11 (48.40)     4:08.35 (50.24)     4:45.15 (36.80)     5:20.35 (35.20)
 18 Guttridge, Christi  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:22.09    5:20.44        
                  32.54     1:10.55 (38.01)     1:52.01 (41.46)     2:34.55 (42.54)
        3:19.23 (44.68)     4:06.70 (47.47)     4:43.81 (37.11)     5:20.44 (36.63)
 19 White, Lindsay A    17 Aqua Gems-MR         4:58.35    5:21.65        
                  33.46     1:13.77 (40.31)     1:52.36 (38.59)     2:30.22 (37.86)
        3:17.46 (47.24)     4:05.48 (48.02)   5:21.65 (1:16.17)                    
 20 Rubino, Cassie      15 TRS-MR               5:13.16    5:26.31        
                  31.89     1:09.24 (37.35)     1:51.04 (41.80)     2:31.89 (40.85)
        3:22.37 (50.48)     4:14.01 (51.64)   5:26.31 (1:12.30)                    
 21 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:25.10    5:30.90        
                  34.16     1:16.18 (42.02)     1:57.76 (41.58)     2:40.44 (42.68)
        3:26.88 (46.44)     4:13.96 (47.08)     4:52.88 (38.92)     5:30.90 (38.02)
 22 Adams, Caroline E   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:01.12    5:31.28        
                  34.39     1:14.18 (39.79)     1:56.27 (42.09)     2:37.93 (41.66)
        3:26.71 (48.78)     4:15.85 (49.14)   5:31.28 (1:15.43)                    
 23 Chia, Eileen        14 FAST-MR              5:45.98    5:37.13        
                  34.09     1:17.32 (43.23)     2:00.33 (43.01)     2:44.64 (44.31)
        3:30.73 (46.09)     4:19.15 (48.42)   5:37.13 (1:17.98)                    
 24 Wang, Chloe         14 FAST-MR              5:37.22    5:39.16        
                  35.26     1:15.79 (40.53)     2:02.35 (46.56)     2:46.54 (44.19)
        3:36.88 (50.34)     4:26.73 (49.85)     5:03.41 (36.68)     5:39.16 (35.75)
 25 Friberg, Meghan E   16 TVSC-MR              5:39.01    5:39.49        
                  34.72     1:16.52 (41.80)     1:57.05 (40.53)     2:37.56 (40.51)
        3:30.06 (52.50)     4:24.48 (54.42)     5:03.08 (38.60)     5:39.49 (36.41)
 26 Pase, Emma D        13 TVSC-MR              5:41.99    5:40.06        
                  36.96     1:20.90 (43.94)     2:04.84 (43.94)     2:48.68 (43.84)
        3:35.95 (47.27)     4:23.74 (47.79)     5:01.41 (37.67)     5:40.06 (38.65)
 27 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:39.68    5:44.93        
                  35.70     1:18.24 (42.54)     1:59.66 (41.42)     2:41.12 (41.46)
        3:33.44 (52.32)     4:25.64 (52.20)   5:44.93 (1:19.29)                    
 28 Formoso, Sabrina    15 FAST-MR              6:09.09    6:16.58        
                  40.21     1:34.68 (54.47)     2:21.56 (46.88)     3:08.92 (47.36)
        4:00.85 (51.93)     4:53.06 (52.21)     5:34.28 (41.22)     6:16.58 (42.30)
 29 Logan, Danielle     14 TRS-MR               6:25.66    6:23.01        
                  38.65     1:22.99 (44.34)     2:12.30 (49.31)     3:02.06 (49.76)
      4:03.30 (1:01.24)     5:00.08 (56.78)     5:42.41 (42.33)     6:23.01 (40.60)
 30 Edmondson, Taylor   15 FAST-MR              6:30.00    6:29.04        
                  41.41     1:34.52 (53.11)     2:23.24 (48.72)     3:11.01 (47.77)
        4:08.46 (57.45)     5:04.42 (55.96)   6:29.17 (1:24.75)         6:29.04 ( )
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole L       8 TVSC-MR                33.60      33.92        
  2 Lokshin, Shawn       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.96      37.09        
  3 Tiso, Gianluca M     8 TRS-MR                 42.62      41.13        
  4 Mazzacano, Andrew    8 NYSA-MR                46.36      43.66        
  5 Kim, William M       8 NYSA-MR                   NT      46.94        
  6 Hunt, Tate J         8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      48.08        
  7 Dalton, Joseph       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.12      50.02        
  8 Gorman, Aidan        8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      58.37        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole L       8 TVSC-MR              1:16.31    1:14.66        
                  35.77     1:14.66 (38.89)                                        
  2 Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR               1:30.45    1:21.01        
                  38.41     1:21.01 (42.60)                                        
  3 Lokshin, Shawn       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.72    1:22.46        
                  38.30     1:22.46 (44.16)                                        
  4 Piutchouk, Max       8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:29.66        
                  40.18     1:29.66 (49.48)                                        
  5 Tiso, Gianluca M     8 TRS-MR               1:39.57    1:31.54        
                  43.11     1:31.54 (48.43)                                        
  6 Kim, William M       8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:38.83        
                  47.55     1:38.83 (51.28)                                        
 -- Mazzacano, Andrew    8 NYSA-MR              1:42.06         DQ        
      False start
 -- Iorizzo, Tyler I     8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                1:48.21                                                            
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole L       8 TVSC-MR                39.15      39.30        
  2 Tiso, Gianluca M     8 TRS-MR                 54.30      48.44        
  3 Mazzacano, Andrew    8 NYSA-MR                   NT      54.06        
  4 Kim, William M       8 NYSA-MR                   NT      55.75        
  5 Dalton, Joseph       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.12    1:02.20        
  6 Hunt, Tate J         8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:07.79        
  7 Gorman, Aidan        8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:12.11        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole L       8 TVSC-MR              1:29.99    1:24.79        
                  41.52     1:24.79 (43.27)                                        
  2 Klein, Jameson P     8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:32.39        
                  44.08     1:32.39 (48.31)                                        
  3 Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR               1:40.45    1:34.40        
                1:35.53         1:34.40 ( )                                        
  4 Piutchouk, Max       8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:36.48        
  5 Tiso, Gianluca M     8 TRS-MR               1:47.84    1:38.57        
                  50.12     1:38.57 (48.45)                                        
  6 Mazzacano, Andrew    8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:50.91        
                  53.96     1:50.91 (56.95)                                        
  7 Kim, William M       8 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:06.46        
                1:01.15   2:06.46 (1:05.31)                                        
  8 Iorizzo, Tyler I     8 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:07.58        
                1:01.06   2:07.58 (1:06.52)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lokshin, Shawn       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.13      51.35        
  2 Kim, William M       8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:02.33        
  3 Mazzacano, Andrew    8 NYSA-MR              1:07.09    1:03.39        
  4 Hunt, Tate J         8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:19.87        
 -- Dalton, Joseph       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.12         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Gorman, Aidan        8 WAC-MR               1:12.12         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR               1:50.45    1:50.09        
                  52.98     1:50.09 (57.11)                                        
  2 Lokshin, Shawn       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.12    1:50.17        
                  52.22     1:50.17 (57.95)                                        
  3 Pergan, Cole L       8 TVSC-MR              1:52.56    1:52.51        
                  54.38     1:52.51 (58.13)                                        
  4 Klein, Jameson P     8 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:15.75        
                1:04.93   2:15.75 (1:10.82)                                        
 -- Kim, William M       8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                1:02.63        DQ (1:11.73)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jameson P     8 NYSA-MR                   NT      48.41        
  2 Lokshin, Shawn       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.55      49.53        
  3 Piutchouk, Max       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      50.46        
  4 Tiso, Gianluca M     8 TRS-MR                 50.66    1:10.70        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole L       8 TVSC-MR              1:27.57    1:27.14        
                  39.00     1:27.14 (48.14)                                        
  2 Lokshin, Shawn       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.25    1:37.63        
                  47.26     1:37.63 (50.37)                                        
  3 Tiso, Gianluca M     8 TRS-MR               1:30.66    1:49.53        
                  54.80     1:49.53 (54.73)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Eugene         9 NYSA-MR                31.65      31.73        
  2 Celaj, IIirian      10 FAST-MR                33.36      33.19        
  3 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR                33.58      33.27        
  4 Barbera, Frank K     9 TVSC-MR                34.20      33.60        
  5 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.21      33.87        
  6 Murphy, Michael T   10 TRS-MR                 34.55      35.18        
  7 Chiarella, Richie    9 TVSC-MR                34.16      35.48        
  8 Sun, William        10 TVSC-MR                41.57      35.63        
  9 Boyd, Andrew R      10 WAC-MR                 37.61      35.98        
 10 Kalikas, Matthew    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.12      36.44        
 11 Adjedj, Michael     10 TRS-MR                 37.33      36.54        
 12 Martuccio, Nichola  10 WAC-MR                 42.53      36.60        
 13 Adams, Brett J       9 TVSC-MR                34.83      36.82        
 14 Ward, Dylan P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.58      37.64        
 15 Sadowski, Aidan     10 WAC-MR                 41.33      37.91        
 16 Coffino, Rafe M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.88      37.96        
 17 Wallis, Zachary D   10 CFB-MR                 44.98      38.53        
 18 Kim, Christopher W  10 NYSA-MR                43.76      40.35        
 19 Tiso, Alexander     10 TRS-MR                 40.76      40.43        
 20 Johnsen, Darrien     9 CFB-MR                 48.67      40.72        
 21 Pesante, Mason M    10 KB Makos-MR            39.28      40.80        
 22 Dugan, Owen          9 CFB-MR                 45.38      40.90        
 23 Pastore, James V     9 CFB-MR                 46.76      42.43        
 24 Oconnell, Ryan       9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      42.61        
 25 Rosen, Spencer J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.59      42.85        
 25 Cole, Harrison R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.92      42.85        
 27 Parmanan, Eric       9 NYSA-MR                   NT      44.58        
 28 Rodriguez, Antonio  10 KB Makos-MR            46.71      45.92        
 29 Ellis, Miles        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.12      46.02        
 30 O'Keefe, Danny P     9 NYSA-MR                55.13      46.94        
 31 Blair, Joseph C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.95      47.38        
 32 Gates, Liam K        9 WAC-MR               1:00.12      47.89        
 33 Zhan, Benjamin      10 NYSA-MR              1:16.30      49.24        
 34 Tepedino, Breno     10 CFB-MR                 58.44      50.99        
 35 Collins, T.J.        9 CFB-MR                 59.36      55.25        
 36 Gorman, Brian        9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.51        
 -- Stern, Ben S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.75        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Celaj, IIirian      10 FAST-MR              1:16.44    1:11.85        
                  33.79     1:11.85 (38.06)                                        
  2 Shen, Eugene         9 NYSA-MR              1:09.35    1:12.49        
                  33.45     1:12.49 (39.04)                                        
  3 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.01    1:14.49        
                  36.22     1:14.49 (38.27)                                        
  4 Murphy, Michael T   10 TRS-MR               1:26.87    1:15.42        
                  36.63     1:15.42 (38.79)                                        
  5 Chiarella, Richie    9 TVSC-MR              1:24.54    1:15.62        
                  36.24     1:15.62 (39.38)                                        
  6 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR              1:16.42    1:16.27        
                  36.07     1:16.27 (40.20)                                        
  7 Sun, William        10 TVSC-MR              1:18.10    1:18.68        
                  38.40     1:18.68 (40.28)                                        
  8 Adams, Brett J       9 TVSC-MR              1:20.69    1:20.19        
                  36.95     1:20.19 (43.24)                                        
  9 Boyd, Andrew R      10 WAC-MR               1:45.31    1:20.20        
                  37.58     1:20.20 (42.62)                                        
 10 Martuccio, Nichola  10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:21.43        
                  38.49     1:21.43 (42.94)                                        
 11 Coffino, Rafe M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.31    1:24.13        
                  39.52     1:24.13 (44.61)                                        
 12 Ward, Dylan P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.49    1:24.38        
                  38.93     1:24.38 (45.45)                                        
 13 Osman, Yousef        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.12    1:24.44        
                  39.60     1:24.44 (44.84)                                        
 14 Wallis, Zachary D   10 CFB-MR               1:32.46    1:28.60        
                  41.99     1:28.60 (46.61)                                        
 15 Tiso, Alexander     10 TRS-MR               1:32.30    1:29.43        
                  42.96     1:29.43 (46.47)                                        
 16 Poggioli, David C    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.15    1:29.91        
                  41.55     1:29.91 (48.36)                                        
 17 Kim, Christopher W  10 NYSA-MR              1:33.05    1:31.54        
                  42.31     1:31.54 (49.23)                                        
 18 Pastore, James V     9 CFB-MR               1:36.47    1:32.89        
                  43.21     1:32.89 (49.68)                                        
 19 Dugan, Owen          9 CFB-MR               1:42.44    1:32.91        
                  42.48     1:32.91 (50.43)                                        
 20 Johnsen, Darrien     9 CFB-MR               1:36.44    1:33.23        
                  42.65     1:33.23 (50.58)                                        
 21 Rosen, Spencer J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.69    1:33.79        
                  42.16     1:33.79 (51.63)                                        
 22 Cole, Harrison R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.21    1:34.12        
                  45.59     1:34.12 (48.53)                                        
 23 Parmanan, Eric       9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:35.71        
                  43.62     1:35.71 (52.09)                                        
 24 Blair, Joseph C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.93    1:39.40        
                  46.86     1:39.40 (52.54)                                        
 25 Choudhri, Aman       9 CFB-MR               1:59.49    1:40.14        
                  47.33     1:40.14 (52.81)                                        
 26 Pizzolato, Frankie  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:52.12    1:41.76        
                  46.05     1:41.76 (55.71)                                        
 27 Trigo, James        10 WAC-MR               1:55.18    1:50.51        
                  48.48   1:50.51 (1:02.03)                                        
 28 O'Keefe, Danny P     9 NYSA-MR              2:04.54    1:58.07        
                  52.61   1:58.07 (1:05.46)                                        
 29 Curty, Thomas        9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:29.13        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Eugene         9 NYSA-MR                37.69      36.38        
  2 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR                37.97      37.92        
  3 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.74      41.05        
  4 Roye, Erick B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.65      41.07        
  5 Adjedj, Michael     10 TRS-MR                 43.66      41.45        
  6 Coffino, Rafe M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.31      42.01        
  7 Chiarella, Richie    9 TVSC-MR                43.75      42.20        
  8 Boyd, Andrew R      10 WAC-MR                 48.64      42.91        
  9 Murphy, Michael T   10 TRS-MR                 52.68      43.05        
 10 Adams, Brett J       9 TVSC-MR                43.05      44.21        
 11 Sadowski, Aidan     10 WAC-MR                 49.25      44.93        
 12 Tiso, Alexander     10 TRS-MR                 44.49      45.14        
 13 Sun, William        10 TVSC-MR                44.14      45.25        
 14 Martuccio, Nichola  10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      45.59        
 15 Ward, Dylan P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.36      45.72        
 16 Barbera, Frank K     9 TVSC-MR                41.57      46.50        
 17 Kalikas, Matthew    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.12      46.52        
 18 Sgaglio, Ensen W    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.13      46.71        
 19 Cole, Harrison R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.66      47.20        
 20 Rosen, Spencer J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.54      48.08        
 21 Kim, Christopher W  10 NYSA-MR                50.08      48.79        
 22 Johnsen, Darrien     9 CFB-MR                 57.61      50.11        
 23 Blair, Joseph C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.75      50.43        
 24 Oconnell, Ryan       9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      51.13        
 25 Dugan, Owen          9 CFB-MR               1:00.10      51.57        
 26 Parmanan, Eric       9 NYSA-MR                   NT      52.78        
 27 Gates, Liam K        9 WAC-MR               1:10.12      53.10        
 28 Zhan, Benjamin      10 NYSA-MR              1:19.47      54.35        
 29 Ellis, Miles        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.12      54.74        
 30 O'Keefe, Danny P     9 NYSA-MR              1:01.20      55.33        
 31 Pastore, James V     9 CFB-MR                 59.17      55.66        
 32 Rodriguez, Antonio  10 KB Makos-MR            56.35      56.32        
 33 Gorman, Brian        9 WAC-MR               1:10.12    1:06.81        
 -- Stern, Ben S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.02         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Wallis, Zachary D   10 CFB-MR                 55.68         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Pesante, Mason M    10 KB Makos-MR            51.53         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR              1:24.14    1:22.23        
                  39.89     1:22.23 (42.34)                                        
  2 Chiarella, Richie    9 TVSC-MR              1:37.99    1:27.88        
                  42.92     1:27.88 (44.96)                                        
  3 Coffino, Rafe M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.61    1:31.18        
                  43.38     1:31.18 (47.80)                                        
  4 Boyd, Andrew R      10 WAC-MR               1:40.50    1:32.93        
                  46.03     1:32.93 (46.90)                                        
  5 Adams, Brett J       9 TVSC-MR              1:30.43    1:34.12        
                  45.96     1:34.12 (48.16)                                        
  6 Murphy, Michael T   10 TRS-MR               1:40.46    1:36.13        
                  47.92     1:36.13 (48.21)                                        
  7 Sun, William        10 TVSC-MR              1:32.90    1:36.88        
                  48.50     1:36.88 (48.38)                                        
  8 Rosen, Spencer J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.28    1:40.31        
                  48.34     1:40.31 (51.97)                                        
  9 Tiso, Alexander     10 TRS-MR               1:37.59    1:40.83        
 10 Stern, Ben S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.91    1:43.58        
                  50.37     1:43.58 (53.21)                                        
 11 Johnsen, Darrien     9 CFB-MR               2:06.44    1:48.15        
                  51.57     1:48.15 (56.58)                                        
 12 Dugan, Owen          9 CFB-MR               2:08.41    1:56.08        
                  55.44   1:56.08 (1:00.64)                                        
 13 Pastore, James V     9 CFB-MR               1:58.74    1:56.66        
                  56.39   1:56.66 (1:00.27)                                        
 14 Wallis, Zachary D   10 CFB-MR               1:56.23    1:59.38        
                  57.83   1:59.38 (1:01.55)                                        
 15 Parmanan, Eric       9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:07.24        
                1:01.73   2:07.24 (1:05.51)                                        
 16 Trigo, James        10 WAC-MR               2:09.77    2:15.72        
                1:06.86   2:15.72 (1:08.86)                                        
 17 Curty, Thomas        9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    3:06.74        
 -- O'Keefe, Danny P     9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:01.98        DQ (1:09.29)                                        
 -- Osman, Yousef        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.12         DQ        
                1:40.73                                                            
 -- Pizzolato, Frankie  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Blair, Joseph C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.76         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  54.98          DQ (56.56)                                        
 -- Martuccio, Nichola  10 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  48.43          DQ (50.39)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roye, Erick B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.02      45.10        
  2 Sgaglio, Ensen W    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.03      45.74        
  3 Johnsen, Darrien     9 CFB-MR                 58.76      48.38        
  4 Kalikas, Matthew    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.12      49.22        
  5 Sadowski, Aidan     10 WAC-MR               1:00.83      51.53        
  6 Ellis, Miles        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.12      51.71        
  7 Martuccio, Nichola  10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      52.17        
  8 Dugan, Owen          9 CFB-MR               1:04.11      52.61        
  9 Zhan, Benjamin      10 NYSA-MR                   NT      52.66        
 10 Boyd, Andrew R      10 WAC-MR                 54.80      53.17        
 11 Wallis, Zachary D   10 CFB-MR               1:06.77      53.54        
 12 Blair, Joseph C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.37      56.12        
 13 Rosen, Spencer J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.60      56.18        
 14 Gates, Liam K        9 WAC-MR               1:20.12      57.83        
 15 Collins, T.J.        9 CFB-MR               1:12.00    1:00.98        
 16 Oconnell, Ryan       9 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:01.21        
 17 Gorman, Brian        9 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:03.25        
 18 Pastore, James V     9 CFB-MR               1:06.74    1:04.67        
 -- Kim, Christopher W  10 NYSA-MR                45.60         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Tepedino, Breno     10 CFB-MR               1:08.97         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Eugene         9 NYSA-MR              1:35.73    1:36.55        
                  44.95     1:36.55 (51.60)                                        
  2 Kim, Christopher W  10 NYSA-MR              1:35.90    1:39.62        
                  46.41     1:39.62 (53.21)                                        
  3 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.14    1:40.25        
                  46.87     1:40.25 (53.38)                                        
  4 Celaj, IIirian      10 FAST-MR              1:50.95    1:44.08        
                  50.12     1:44.08 (53.96)                                        
  5 Sun, William        10 TVSC-MR              1:44.23    1:46.46        
                  50.96     1:46.46 (55.50)                                        
  6 Adams, Brett J       9 TVSC-MR              1:58.99    1:48.48        
                  51.84     1:48.48 (56.64)                                        
  7 Cole, Harrison R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    1:49.99        
                  53.09     1:49.99 (56.90)                                        
  8 Johnsen, Darrien     9 CFB-MR               2:05.48    1:50.21        
                  52.45     1:50.21 (57.76)                                        
  9 Stern, Ben S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.65    1:51.99        
                  53.81     1:51.99 (58.18)                                        
 10 Blair, Joseph C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.19    1:56.85        
                  56.36   1:56.85 (1:00.49)                                        
 11 Dugan, Owen          9 CFB-MR               2:09.44    1:58.92        
                  56.98   1:58.92 (1:01.94)                                        
 12 Poggioli, David C    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.12    2:09.83        
                  59.51   2:09.83 (1:10.32)                                        
 13 Ward, Dylan P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.74    2:11.10        
                1:01.17   2:11.10 (1:09.93)                                        
 14 Choudhri, Aman       9 CFB-MR               2:15.44    2:17.67        
                1:05.08   2:17.67 (1:12.59)                                        
 15 Pastore, James V     9 CFB-MR               2:12.56    2:22.25        
                1:07.51   2:22.25 (1:14.74)                                        
 -- Curty, Thomas        9 WAC-MR               2:10.12         DQ        
      No touch
                3:05.10                                                            
 -- Wallis, Zachary D   10 CFB-MR               2:02.79         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  56.70        DQ (1:01.56)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR                37.16      34.87        
  2 Shen, Eugene         9 NYSA-MR                39.82      35.75        
  3 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.52      37.48        
  4 Celaj, IIirian      10 FAST-MR                43.12      42.48        
  5 Chiarella, Richie    9 TVSC-MR                48.99      43.95        
  6 Coffino, Rafe M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.99      44.02        
  7 Osman, Yousef        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.12      46.01        
  8 Poggioli, David C    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.12      46.95        
  9 Murphy, Michael T   10 TRS-MR                 46.73      47.07        
 10 Stern, Ben S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.97      47.14        
 11 Martuccio, Nichola  10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      47.28        
 12 Ward, Dylan P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.91      49.18        
 13 Kim, Christopher W  10 NYSA-MR                   NT      49.93        
 14 Boyd, Andrew R      10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      50.37        
 15 Rosen, Spencer J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.00      53.58        
 16 Tiso, Alexander     10 TRS-MR               1:00.66      57.18        
 -- Cole, Harrison R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.39         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Trigo, James        10 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.82    1:31.06        
                  40.15     1:31.06 (50.91)                                        
  2 Celaj, IIirian      10 FAST-MR              1:35.38    1:35.89        
                  42.81     1:35.89 (53.08)                                        
  3 Coffino, Rafe M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.81    1:36.63        
                  44.02     1:36.63 (52.61)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Eugene         9 NYSA-MR              1:21.60    1:20.00        
                  37.21     1:20.00 (42.79)                                        
  2 Siebert, Tavis D    10 NYSA-MR              1:26.68    1:20.47        
                  35.76     1:20.47 (44.71)                                        
  3 Roye, Erick B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.39    1:25.63        
                  39.76     1:25.63 (45.87)                                        
  4 Celaj, IIirian      10 FAST-MR              1:28.56    1:27.36        
                  40.82     1:27.36 (46.54)                                        
  5 Adjedj, Michael     10 TRS-MR               1:20.66    1:30.97        
                  41.83     1:30.97 (49.14)                                        
  6 Sun, William        10 TVSC-MR              1:41.99    1:32.51        
                  45.58     1:32.51 (46.93)                                        
  7 Barbera, Frank K     9 TVSC-MR              1:37.84    1:32.65        
                  43.76     1:32.65 (48.89)                                        
  8 Adams, Brett J       9 TVSC-MR              1:29.57    1:32.74        
                  44.53     1:32.74 (48.21)                                        
  9 Chiarella, Richie    9 TVSC-MR              1:29.34    1:35.25        
                  44.02     1:35.25 (51.23)                                        
 10 Murphy, Michael T   10 TRS-MR               2:16.44    1:35.32        
                  44.22     1:35.32 (51.10)                                        
 11 Sgaglio, Ensen W    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.93    1:36.25        
                  46.72     1:36.25 (49.53)                                        
 12 Ward, Dylan P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.70    1:42.56        
                  46.39     1:42.56 (56.17)                                        
 13 Cole, Harrison R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.98    1:43.85        
                  49.34     1:43.85 (54.51)                                        
 14 Tiso, Alexander     10 TRS-MR               1:47.37    1:45.09        
                  50.70     1:45.09 (54.39)                                        
 15 Pesante, Mason M    10 KB Makos-MR          1:49.17    1:52.15        
                  54.29     1:52.15 (57.86)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Antonio  10 KB Makos-MR          2:13.49    2:04.55        
                  57.35   2:04.55 (1:07.20)                                        
 -- Stern, Ben S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.63        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:22.08    2:23.85        
     1) Ward, Dylan P 10                2) Coffino, Rafe M 9              
     3) Sgaglio, Ensen W 10             4) McHugh, Luke P 10              
                  37.75     1:14.20 (36.45)     1:50.90 (36.70)     2:23.85 (32.95)
  2 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:50.77    2:32.06        
     1) Siebert, Tavis D 10             2) Mazzacano, Andrew J 8          
     3) Kim, Christopher W 10           4) Shen, Eugene 9                 
                  33.61     1:19.55 (45.94)     1:59.89 (40.34)     2:32.06 (32.17)
  3 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              2:35.26    2:33.11        
     1) Murphy, Michael T 10            2) Adjedj, Michael 10             
     3) Tiso, Alexander 10              4) Tiso, Gianluca M 8             
                  35.50     1:13.19 (37.69)     1:53.88 (40.69)     2:33.11 (39.23)
  4 Club Fit Briarcliff-MR  'A'                 2:54.78    2:41.33        
     1) Dugan, Owen 9                   2) Wallis, Zachary D 10           
     3) Johnsen, Darrien 9              4) Pastore, James V 9             
                  38.91     1:18.83 (39.92)     2:04.01 (45.18)     2:41.33 (37.32)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:33.16    2:42.01        
     1) Rosen, Spencer J 9              2) Roye, Erick B 9                
     3) Blair, Joseph C 9               4) Cole, Harrison R 9             
                  42.80     1:14.85 (32.05)     2:00.95 (46.10)     2:42.01 (41.06)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:00.77    2:38.77        
     1) Shen, Eugene 9                  2) Kim, Christopher W 10          
     3) Siebert, Tavis D 10             4) Klein, Jameson P 8             
                  38.51     1:24.73 (46.22)     2:01.10 (36.37)     2:38.77 (37.67)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:37.33    2:43.67        
     1) Coffino, Rafe M 9               2) Stern, Ben S 9                 
     3) McHugh, Luke P 10               4) Ward, Dylan P 10               
                  41.36     1:28.91 (47.55)     2:12.25 (43.34)     2:43.67 (31.42)
 -- Club Fit Briarcliff-MR  'A'                 3:48.46         DQ        
     1) Dugan, Owen 9                   2) Johnsen, Darrien 9             
     3) Wallis, Zachary D 10            4) Choudhri, Aman 9               
                  52.35     1:43.29 (50.94)     2:36.82 (53.53)          DQ (42.51)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jun, David C        12 NYSA-MR                26.85      27.75        
  2 Byman, Sean J       12 NYSA-MR                27.93      28.39        
  3 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR           30.04      28.96        
  4 Kenny, Tyler L      12 NYSA-MR                29.63      29.10        
  5 Tonkin, Milan D     12 NYSA-MR                32.83      29.67        
  6 Rasch, Scott M      12 NYSA-MR                30.22      30.19        
  7 Gamboli, Luke       12 TRS-MR                 30.24      30.34        
  8 Valdes, Luke        12 WAC-MR                 32.52      30.85        
  9 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.74      30.86        
 10 Wren, Steven        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.03      30.94        
 11 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR                 34.45      31.04        
 12 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR                 34.28      31.37        
 13 McFadden, Patrick   12 NYSA-MR                31.29      31.66        
 14 Stangeby, Chris     11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.28      31.89        
 15 Fernandez, Luciano  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.60      32.11        
 16 Duval, Jesse L      11 WAC-MR                 37.23      32.32        
 17 Kirkland, Gregory   12 WAC-MR               1:00.12      32.78        
 18 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.43      32.85        
 19 Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.47      32.91        
 20 Lopez, Louis        11 WAC-MR                 45.81      33.04        
 21 Hu, Gary S          12 NYSA-MR                43.97      33.28        
 22 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR                 33.22      33.29        
 23 Kessler, Zachary D  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.07      33.31        
 24 O, Ronald           11 NYSA-MR                34.77      33.36        
 25 Blum, Andrew J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.42      33.47        
 26 Su, Albert          12 NYSA-MR                   NT      33.70        
 27 Sabella, Nicholas   11 NYSA-MR                34.11      33.78        
 28 Sheeley, Cole       12 NYSA-MR                36.68      34.20        
 29 Koch, Sasha H       11 CFB-MR                 35.56      34.22        
 30 Blair, Henry M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.23      34.50        
 31 Zarrelli, Michael   11 WAC-MR                 36.29      34.91        
 32 Walsh, Zach R       11 FAST-MR                33.61      35.80        
 33 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.73      36.14        
 34 Stora, Michael      12 WAC-MR                 35.00      36.31        
 35 Tse, Joshua         12 CFB-MR                 43.13      36.54        
 36 Cohen, Ethan X      12 NYSA-MR                   NT      37.85        
 37 Chung, Carter L     11 NYSA-MR                40.05      38.14        
 38 Tirado, Tristan R   12 TRS-MR                 41.28      40.01        
 39 Miscoll, Dylan      11 NYSA-MR                   NT      47.27        
 40 Wertheim, Jake M    11 TVSC-MR                49.94      54.08        
 -- Cuccia, Ryan W      12 NYSA-MR                38.92         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jun, David C        12 NYSA-MR              1:03.77    1:00.12        
                  28.90     1:00.12 (31.22)                                        
  2 Chan, Matthew S     11 TVSC-MR              1:04.53    1:01.79        
                  29.86     1:01.79 (31.93)                                        
  3 Byman, Sean J       12 NYSA-MR              1:02.84    1:02.57        
                  29.35     1:02.57 (33.22)                                        
  4 Kenny, Tyler L      12 NYSA-MR              1:04.20    1:03.05        
                  30.66     1:03.05 (32.39)                                        
  5 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.16    1:05.32        
                  31.49     1:05.32 (33.83)                                        
  6 Rasch, Scott M      12 NYSA-MR              1:06.12    1:06.03        
                  31.47     1:06.03 (34.56)                                        
  7 Vecchio, Jake M     11 TVSC-MR              1:09.37    1:07.20        
                  32.06     1:07.20 (35.14)                                        
  8 Mond, Noah E        11 TVSC-MR              1:09.08    1:07.35        
                  32.16     1:07.35 (35.19)                                        
  9 Gamboli, Luke       12 TRS-MR               1:07.66    1:08.26        
                  32.35     1:08.26 (35.91)                                        
 10 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR               1:17.17    1:08.75        
                  32.99     1:08.75 (35.76)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Solice A  11 KB Makos-MR          1:10.94    1:09.14        
                  32.89     1:09.14 (36.25)                                        
 12 Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR              1:09.53    1:09.33        
                  34.06     1:09.33 (35.27)                                        
 12 Tonkin, Milan D     12 NYSA-MR              1:15.42    1:09.33        
                  33.38     1:09.33 (35.95)                                        
 14 Dillon, Jack P      11 TVSC-MR              1:10.46    1:10.29        
                  33.92     1:10.29 (36.37)                                        
 15 Lombardo, Nicholas  12 WAC-MR               1:21.35    1:10.32        
                  34.51     1:10.32 (35.81)                                        
 16 Fernandez, Luciano  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.39    1:10.53        
 17 McFadden, Patrick   12 NYSA-MR              1:12.42    1:10.58        
                  33.82     1:10.58 (36.76)                                        
 18 Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR              1:09.12    1:10.70        
                  34.99     1:10.70 (35.71)                                        
 19 Su, Albert          12 NYSA-MR              1:22.09    1:10.81        
                  33.53     1:10.81 (37.28)                                        
 20 Legros, Julien E    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.10    1:10.89        
                  33.29     1:10.89 (37.60)                                        
 21 Duval, Jesse L      11 WAC-MR               1:22.74    1:11.04        
                  34.11     1:11.04 (36.93)                                        
 22 Huang, Kevin        11 NYSA-MR              1:19.60    1:11.49        
                  34.55     1:11.49 (36.94)                                        
 23 Stange, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR              1:08.60    1:11.70        
                  33.59     1:11.70 (38.11)                                        
 24 Roye, Jack B        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.70    1:11.76        
                  33.43     1:11.76 (38.33)                                        
 25 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR              1:10.72    1:12.10        
                  34.42     1:12.10 (37.68)                                        
 26 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.01    1:12.25        
                  33.68     1:12.25 (38.57)                                        
 27 Stangeby, Chris     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.01    1:12.46        
                  34.41     1:12.46 (38.05)                                        
 28 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR               1:10.55    1:13.89        
                  35.26     1:13.89 (38.63)                                        
 29 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR              1:14.58    1:13.93        
                  35.61     1:13.93 (38.32)                                        
 30 Fonseca, Joshua     11 FAST-MR              1:15.55    1:14.40        
                  35.78     1:14.40 (38.62)                                        
 31 Louser, Joshua R    11 TVSC-MR              1:19.24    1:14.96        
                  35.32     1:14.96 (39.64)                                        
 32 Koch, Sasha H       11 CFB-MR               1:19.35    1:16.14        
                  35.65     1:16.14 (40.49)                                        
 33 Cuccia, Ryan W      12 NYSA-MR              1:17.43    1:16.44        
                  36.59     1:16.44 (39.85)                                        
 34 Stangeby, Joseph G  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.18    1:17.12        
                  35.95     1:17.12 (41.17)                                        
 35 Hu, Gary S          12 NYSA-MR              1:33.23    1:17.16        
                  36.61     1:17.16 (40.55)                                        
 36 Sabella, Nicholas   11 NYSA-MR              1:16.30    1:17.32        
                  35.99     1:17.32 (41.33)                                        
 37 Sheeley, Cole       12 NYSA-MR              1:22.70    1:17.56        
                  37.85     1:17.56 (39.71)                                        
 38 Muroff, Michael C   11 TVSC-MR              1:20.20    1:18.79        
                  36.58     1:18.79 (42.21)                                        
 39 Mujaj, Ilir         11 WAC-MR               1:35.86    1:19.38        
                1:19.38         1:19.38 ( )                                        
 40 Zihiri, Mohanad B   11 WAC-MR               1:44.36    1:19.98        
                  36.99     1:19.98 (42.99)                                        
 41 Walsh, Zach R       11 FAST-MR              1:12.56    1:21.87        
                  37.79     1:21.87 (44.08)                                        
 42 Dugourd, Dylan s    11 TVSC-MR              1:15.99    1:22.11        
                  38.94     1:22.11 (43.17)                                        
 43 Chung, Carter L     11 NYSA-MR              1:32.20    1:24.74        
                  39.95     1:24.74 (44.79)                                        
 44 Tirado, Tristan R   12 TRS-MR               1:40.87    1:27.94        
                  42.11     1:27.94 (45.83)                                        
 45 Tulloch, Zachary C  11 TVSC-MR              1:30.90    1:29.20        
                  42.14     1:29.20 (47.06)                                        
 46 Cohen, Ethan X      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:29.75        
 47 Miscoll, Dylan      11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:31.87        
                  40.38     1:31.87 (51.49)                                        
 48 Wertheim, Jake M    11 TVSC-MR              2:00.53    2:07.55        
                  59.29   2:07.55 (1:08.26)                                        
 -- Bhavsar, Hrutvik H  11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  46.88          DQ (55.53)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jun, David C        12 NYSA-MR              2:28.32    2:09.55        
                  29.17     1:01.85 (32.68)     1:36.51 (34.66)     2:09.55 (33.04)
  2 Kenny, Tyler L      12 NYSA-MR              2:16.93    2:15.58        
                  31.22     1:05.98 (34.76)     1:41.29 (35.31)     2:15.58 (34.29)
  3 Byman, Sean J       12 NYSA-MR              2:18.70    2:17.69        
                  29.84     1:05.24 (35.40)     1:42.35 (37.11)     2:17.69 (35.34)
  4 Chan, Matthew S     11 TVSC-MR              2:36.97    2:18.68        
                  33.04     1:08.34 (35.30)     1:44.99 (36.65)     2:18.68 (33.69)
  5 Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR              2:30.66    2:23.98        
                  33.83     1:10.15 (36.32)     1:47.71 (37.56)     2:23.98 (36.27)
  6 Vecchio, Jake M     11 TVSC-MR              2:34.98    2:25.76        
                  32.27     1:08.96 (36.69)     1:47.50 (38.54)     2:25.76 (38.26)
  7 Mond, Noah E        11 TVSC-MR              2:36.32    2:26.72        
                  32.86     1:09.71 (36.85)     1:48.93 (39.22)     2:26.72 (37.79)
  8 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR               3:02.00    2:27.28        
                  33.06     1:11.40 (38.34)     1:50.43 (39.03)     2:27.28 (36.85)
  9 Tonkin, Milan D     12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:30.18        
                  30.44     1:07.86 (37.42)     1:49.95 (42.09)     2:30.18 (40.23)
 10 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR              2:35.46    2:31.11        
                  33.70     1:12.57 (38.87)     1:52.27 (39.70)     2:31.11 (38.84)
 11 Stange, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR              2:30.55    2:31.41        
                  32.88     1:11.83 (38.95)     1:52.35 (40.52)     2:31.41 (39.06)
 12 Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR              2:42.91    2:33.33        
                  36.03     1:15.56 (39.53)     1:56.17 (40.61)     2:33.33 (37.16)
 13 Dillon, Jack P      11 TVSC-MR              2:33.40    2:33.51        
                  34.72     1:14.08 (39.36)     1:54.78 (40.70)     2:33.51 (38.73)
 14 Stangeby, Chris     11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.15    2:33.53        
                  35.00     1:15.20 (40.20)     1:56.02 (40.82)     2:33.53 (37.51)
 15 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.89    2:33.69        
                  33.32     1:12.74 (39.42)     1:53.69 (40.95)     2:33.69 (40.00)
 16 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR               2:38.69    2:33.87        
                  35.99     1:16.50 (40.51)     1:56.55 (40.05)     2:33.87 (37.32)
 17 Thaler, Eli M       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.11    2:34.15        
                  33.88     1:13.24 (39.36)     1:53.64 (40.40)     2:34.15 (40.51)
 18 Legros, Julien E    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.41    2:36.51        
                  34.63     1:15.60 (40.97)     1:57.69 (42.09)     2:36.51 (38.82)
 19 Huang, Kevin        11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:38.06        
                  34.58     1:14.00 (39.42)     1:55.27 (41.27)     2:38.06 (42.79)
 20 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR              2:44.79    2:38.58        
                  35.72     1:16.08 (40.36)     1:58.29 (42.21)     2:38.58 (40.29)
 21 Fonseca, Joshua     11 FAST-MR              2:55.59    2:39.98        
                  35.95     1:17.50 (41.55)     1:59.95 (42.45)     2:39.98 (40.03)
 22 Sabella, Nicholas   11 NYSA-MR              2:44.72    2:40.22        
                  34.83     1:17.21 (42.38)     2:01.86 (44.65)     2:40.22 (38.36)
 23 Fernandez, Luciano  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.40    2:40.57        
                  35.80     1:16.40 (40.60)     1:59.32 (42.92)     2:40.57 (41.25)
 24 Lopez, Louis        11 WAC-MR               3:30.45    2:40.98        
                  35.30     1:17.01 (41.71)     1:59.42 (42.41)     2:40.98 (41.56)
 25 Kessler, Zachary D  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.46    2:41.28        
                  35.76     1:17.55 (41.79)     2:01.83 (44.28)     2:41.28 (39.45)
 26 Louser, Joshua R    11 TVSC-MR              2:57.84    2:41.46        
                  34.55     1:17.12 (42.57)     2:02.15 (45.03)     2:41.46 (39.31)
 27 Hoey, JP            11 WAC-MR               3:02.33    2:43.86        
                  35.71     1:18.85 (43.14)     2:02.14 (43.29)     2:43.86 (41.72)
 28 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.92    2:45.91        
                  34.86     1:18.21 (43.35)     2:03.71 (45.50)     2:45.91 (42.20)
 29 Hu, Gary S          12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:46.66        
                  35.11     1:18.65 (43.54)     2:03.53 (44.88)     2:46.66 (43.13)
 30 McFadden, Patrick   12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:46.90        
                  36.53     1:18.83 (42.30)     2:06.08 (47.25)     2:46.90 (40.82)
 31 Muroff, Michael C   11 TVSC-MR              2:59.99    2:49.41        
                  36.64     1:20.75 (44.11)     2:05.57 (44.82)     2:49.41 (43.84)
 32 Bradshaw, Will C    11 TVSC-MR              2:57.98    2:52.46        
                  33.74     1:17.08 (43.34)     2:05.86 (48.78)     2:52.46 (46.60)
 33 Dugourd, Dylan s    11 TVSC-MR              2:33.99    2:53.76        
                  38.02     1:22.92 (44.90)     2:09.11 (46.19)     2:53.76 (44.65)
 34 Cuccia, Ryan W      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:54.52        
                  37.60     1:21.69 (44.09)     2:09.17 (47.48)     2:54.52 (45.35)
 35 Tulloch, Zachary C  11 TVSC-MR              3:03.99    3:03.94        
                  39.84     1:26.59 (46.75)   3:03.94 (1:37.35)                    
 36 Sun, Charles        12 TVSC-MR              2:56.99    3:07.92        
                  41.06     1:29.79 (48.73)     2:21.17 (51.38)     3:07.92 (46.75)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jun, David C        12 NYSA-MR                33.12      32.13        
  2 Byman, Sean J       12 NYSA-MR                33.70      32.22        
  3 Huang, Kevin        11 NYSA-MR                36.19      34.31        
  4 Tonkin, Milan D     12 NYSA-MR                37.43      34.93        
  5 Rasch, Scott M      12 NYSA-MR                36.01      35.13        
  6 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.92      35.61        
  7 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR                 36.56      35.71        
  8 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.23      36.09        
  9 Lombardo, Nicholas  12 WAC-MR                 42.54      36.24        
 10 Su, Albert          12 NYSA-MR                   NT      36.26        
 10 McFadden, Patrick   12 NYSA-MR                38.13      36.26        
 12 Roye, Jack B        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.87      36.34        
 13 Gamboli, Luke       12 TRS-MR                 40.32      36.46        
 14 Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.16      36.65        
 15 Fonseca, Joshua     11 FAST-MR                41.16      37.33        
 16 Fernandez, Luciano  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.10      38.14        
 17 Gonzalez, Solice A  11 KB Makos-MR            37.98      38.61        
 18 Blair, Henry M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.56      38.81        
 19 Kirkland, Gregory   12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      38.87        
 20 Koch, Sasha H       11 CFB-MR                 43.12      39.49        
 21 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR                 40.01      39.90        
 22 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.24      39.92        
 23 Kessler, Zachary D  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.65      41.23        
 24 Zihiri, Mohanad B   11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      41.62        
 25 Thompson, Kyle B    11 Aqua Gems-MR           38.14      42.02        
 26 Hu, Gary S          12 NYSA-MR                50.01      42.09        
 27 Sheeley, Cole       12 NYSA-MR                43.07      42.41        
 28 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.86      42.79        
 29 Stangeby, Joseph G  12 Aqua Gems-MR           42.38      42.84        
 30 Tulloch, Zachary C  11 TVSC-MR                47.99      44.86        
 31 Cuccia, Ryan W      12 NYSA-MR                51.86      45.03        
 32 Chung, Carter L     11 NYSA-MR                50.75      45.29        
 33 Cohen, Ethan X      12 NYSA-MR                   NT      48.70        
 34 Miscoll, Dylan      11 NYSA-MR                   NT      50.57        
 35 Bhavsar, Hrutvik H  11 NYSA-MR                   NT      51.60        
 36 Wertheim, Jake M    11 TVSC-MR              1:00.81      58.60        
 37 Tirado, Tristan R   12 TRS-MR               1:11.74    1:05.74        
 -- Mujaj, Ilir         11 WAC-MR               1:01.06         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wren, Steven        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.42    1:13.34        
                  35.55     1:13.34 (37.79)                                        
  2 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.25    1:14.06        
                  35.98     1:14.06 (38.08)                                        
  3 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.43    1:14.14        
                  35.72     1:14.14 (38.42)                                        
  4 Mond, Noah E        11 TVSC-MR              1:16.59    1:14.41        
                  35.66     1:14.41 (38.75)                                        
  5 Chan, Matthew S     11 TVSC-MR              1:17.87    1:14.81        
                  36.48     1:14.81 (38.33)                                        
  6 Tonkin, Milan D     12 NYSA-MR              1:34.13    1:14.88        
                  36.40     1:14.88 (38.48)                                        
  7 Valdes, Luke        12 WAC-MR               1:17.72    1:16.99        
                  37.58     1:16.99 (39.41)                                        
  8 Rasch, Scott M      12 NYSA-MR              1:18.57    1:17.01        
                  36.58     1:17.01 (40.43)                                        
  9 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR               1:27.60    1:18.33        
                  38.16     1:18.33 (40.17)                                        
 10 Duval, Jesse L      11 WAC-MR               1:25.87    1:18.49        
                  37.90     1:18.49 (40.59)                                        
 11 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR               1:21.18    1:18.71        
                  38.37     1:18.71 (40.34)                                        
 12 Su, Albert          12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:18.91        
                  37.95     1:18.91 (40.96)                                        
 13 Vecchio, Jake M     11 TVSC-MR              1:18.28    1:19.01        
                  37.67     1:19.01 (41.34)                                        
 14 Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.20    1:19.33        
                  38.66     1:19.33 (40.67)                                        
 15 Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR              1:21.33    1:21.21        
                  40.75     1:21.21 (40.46)                                        
 16 Blum, Andrew J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.31    1:22.94        
                  39.41     1:22.94 (43.53)                                        
 17 Thaler, Eli M       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.32    1:22.96        
                  40.24     1:22.96 (42.72)                                        
 18 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR              1:26.06    1:23.06        
 19 McFadden, Patrick   12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:23.10        
                  39.35     1:23.10 (43.75)                                        
 20 Stange, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR              1:20.94    1:23.66        
                  39.68     1:23.66 (43.98)                                        
 21 Koch, Sasha H       11 CFB-MR               1:29.89    1:23.68        
                  39.96     1:23.68 (43.72)                                        
 22 Dillon, Jack P      11 TVSC-MR              1:22.57    1:24.23        
                  42.15     1:24.23 (42.08)                                        
 23 Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR              1:26.51    1:24.28        
                  42.22     1:24.28 (42.06)                                        
 24 O, Ronald           11 NYSA-MR              1:29.67    1:25.15        
                  40.56     1:25.15 (44.59)                                        
 25 Zarrelli, Michael   11 WAC-MR               1:29.55    1:25.36        
                  41.81     1:25.36 (43.55)                                        
 26 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR              1:20.63    1:25.39        
                  41.22     1:25.39 (44.17)                                        
 27 Muroff, Michael C   11 TVSC-MR              1:29.82    1:26.50        
                  41.92     1:26.50 (44.58)                                        
 28 Sheeley, Cole       12 NYSA-MR              1:31.49    1:27.30        
                  43.87     1:27.30 (43.43)                                        
 29 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.65    1:28.70        
                  43.04     1:28.70 (45.66)                                        
 30 Bradshaw, Will C    11 TVSC-MR              1:23.20    1:28.89        
                  42.56     1:28.89 (46.33)                                        
 31 Hoey, JP            11 WAC-MR               1:34.35    1:30.03        
                  43.68     1:30.03 (46.35)                                        
 32 Gamboli, Luke       12 TRS-MR               1:30.66    1:30.31        
                1:30.31         1:30.31 ( )                                        
 33 Louser, Joshua R    11 TVSC-MR              1:29.14    1:31.22        
 34 Chung, Carter L     11 NYSA-MR              1:48.40    1:31.58        
                  43.49     1:31.58 (48.09)                                        
 35 Tse, Joshua         12 CFB-MR               1:56.77    1:32.59        
                  44.68     1:32.59 (47.91)                                        
 36 Walsh, Zach R       11 FAST-MR              1:28.82    1:34.35        
                  45.49     1:34.35 (48.86)                                        
 37 Dugourd, Dylan s    11 TVSC-MR              1:43.99    1:34.65        
                  45.64     1:34.65 (49.01)                                        
 38 Stora, Michael      12 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:38.75        
                  46.17     1:38.75 (52.58)                                        
 39 Sun, Charles        12 TVSC-MR              1:36.08    1:40.07        
                  46.56     1:40.07 (53.51)                                        
 40 Tulloch, Zachary C  11 TVSC-MR              1:44.99    1:42.64        
                  49.22     1:42.64 (53.42)                                        
 41 Miscoll, Dylan      11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:57.74        
                  53.28   1:57.74 (1:04.46)                                        
 42 Tirado, Tristan R   12 TRS-MR               2:38.57    2:39.49        
                1:15.18   2:39.49 (1:24.31)                                        
 -- Wertheim, Jake M    11 TVSC-MR              2:10.51         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:01.86        DQ (1:11.35)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasch, Scott M      12 NYSA-MR                38.25      36.87        
  2 Kenny, Tyler L      12 NYSA-MR                40.27      38.68        
  3 Thompson, Kyle B    11 Aqua Gems-MR           37.53      39.41        
  4 Legros, Julien E    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.07      39.70        
  5 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR                 46.47      39.85        
  6 Huang, Kevin        11 NYSA-MR                42.82      39.93        
  7 Fernandez, Luciano  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.63      40.20        
  8 Gamboli, Luke       12 TRS-MR                 43.66      40.81        
  9 Hu, Gary S          12 NYSA-MR                   NT      41.47        
 10 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR           43.43      41.89        
 11 Tonkin, Milan D     12 NYSA-MR                   NT      41.94        
 12 Blair, Henry M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.80      42.08        
 13 Cohen, Ethan X      12 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.22        
 14 Koch, Sasha H       11 CFB-MR                 46.88      42.88        
 15 Duval, Jesse L      11 WAC-MR                 45.38      43.06        
 16 McFadden, Patrick   12 NYSA-MR                46.08      44.12        
 17 Sheeley, Cole       12 NYSA-MR                47.88      44.57        
 18 Gonzalez, Solice A  11 KB Makos-MR            47.67      45.10        
 19 Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.55      45.44        
 20 Su, Albert          12 NYSA-MR                   NT      45.75        
 21 Sabella, Nicholas   11 NYSA-MR                46.94      45.84        
 22 Cuccia, Ryan W      12 NYSA-MR                52.57      46.45        
 23 Mujaj, Ilir         11 WAC-MR                 59.88      46.53        
 24 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.64      46.93        
 25 Kessler, Zachary D  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.52      48.65        
 26 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.50      49.18        
 27 Zihiri, Mohanad B   11 WAC-MR                 56.00      49.80        
 28 Chung, Carter L     11 NYSA-MR                59.54      50.10        
 29 Miscoll, Dylan      11 NYSA-MR                   NT      53.28        
 -- Tulloch, Zachary C  11 TVSC-MR                53.99         DQ        
      False start
 -- Lombardo, Nicholas  12 WAC-MR                 45.47         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Kirkland, Gregory   12 WAC-MR               1:10.12         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasch, Scott M      12 NYSA-MR              1:26.74    1:20.58         20  
                  38.74     1:20.58 (41.84)                                        
  2 Jun, David C        12 NYSA-MR              1:41.35    1:25.58         17  
                  41.27     1:25.58 (44.31)                                        
  3 Huang, Kevin        11 NYSA-MR              1:31.49    1:27.00         16  
                  41.57     1:27.00 (45.43)                                        
  4 Fernandez, Luciano  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.11    1:28.60         15  
                  42.25     1:28.60 (46.35)                                        
  5 Legros, Julien E    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.20    1:28.63         14  
                  41.97     1:28.63 (46.66)                                        
  6 Stange, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR              1:28.29    1:28.76         13  
                  41.46     1:28.76 (47.30)                                        
  7 Blair, Henry M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.25    1:28.89         12  
                  43.12     1:28.89 (45.77)                                        
  8 Mond, Noah E        11 TVSC-MR              1:32.31    1:29.33         11  
                  41.33     1:29.33 (48.00)                                        
  9 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR               1:39.12    1:30.24          9  
                  43.78     1:30.24 (46.46)                                        
 10 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR               1:33.31    1:30.89          7  
                  43.46     1:30.89 (47.43)                                        
 11 Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR              1:35.91    1:31.24          6  
                  43.79     1:31.24 (47.45)                                        
 12 Fonseca, Joshua     11 FAST-MR              1:35.31    1:35.07          5  
                  45.43     1:35.07 (49.64)                                        
 13 Stora, Michael      12 WAC-MR               1:40.00    1:35.12          4  
                  43.83     1:35.12 (51.29)                                        
 14 Thaler, Eli M       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.24    1:35.58          3  
                  46.09     1:35.58 (49.49)                                        
 15 Koch, Sasha H       11 CFB-MR               1:45.77    1:36.00          2  
                  43.47     1:36.00 (52.53)                                        
 16 Cohen, Ethan X      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:38.45          1  
                  43.63     1:38.45 (54.82)                                        
 17 Sabella, Nicholas   11 NYSA-MR              1:39.52    1:38.75        
                  47.19     1:38.75 (51.56)                                        
 18 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR              1:34.43    1:39.06        
                  46.48     1:39.06 (52.58)                                        
 19 Sheeley, Cole       12 NYSA-MR              1:46.56    1:40.02        
                  47.27     1:40.02 (52.75)                                        
 20 Zarrelli, Michael   11 WAC-MR               1:45.55    1:41.08        
                  47.30     1:41.08 (53.78)                                        
 21 Dugourd, Dylan s    11 TVSC-MR              1:47.99    1:41.29        
                  47.45     1:41.29 (53.84)                                        
 22 Cuccia, Ryan W      12 NYSA-MR              1:40.46    1:42.00        
                  49.09     1:42.00 (52.91)                                        
 23 Hoey, JP            11 WAC-MR               1:38.24    1:45.27        
                  50.47     1:45.27 (54.80)                                        
 24 Kirkland, Gregory   12 WAC-MR               2:09.28    1:46.30        
                  49.64     1:46.30 (56.66)                                        
 25 Muroff, Michael C   11 TVSC-MR              1:54.99    1:46.94        
                  49.90     1:46.94 (57.04)                                        
 26 Tse, Joshua         12 CFB-MR               1:56.41    1:48.58        
                  50.79     1:48.58 (57.79)                                        
 27 Louser, Joshua R    11 TVSC-MR              1:57.45    1:51.55        
                  52.76     1:51.55 (58.79)                                        
 28 Vecchio, Jake M     11 TVSC-MR              2:40.85    1:51.91        
                  54.20     1:51.91 (57.71)                                        
 29 Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR              1:41.04    1:56.34        
                  54.30   1:56.34 (1:02.04)                                        
 -- Chung, Carter L     11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  51.68                                                            
 -- Chan, Matthew S     11 TVSC-MR              1:35.15         DQ        
      False start
                  44.86          DQ (49.83)                                        
 -- Hu, Gary S          12 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.12          DQ (46.53)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J       12 NYSA-MR                32.61      31.00        
  2 Kenny, Tyler L      12 NYSA-MR                32.08      31.14        
  3 Wren, Steven        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.02      33.59        
  4 Stangeby, Chris     11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.16      33.94        
  5 Gamboli, Luke       12 TRS-MR                 39.66      34.18        
  6 Legros, Julien E    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.19      34.29        
  7 Dillon, Jack P      11 TVSC-MR                42.38      35.35        
  8 Valdes, Luke        12 WAC-MR                 35.87      35.45        
  9 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.98      35.58        
 10 Huang, Kevin        11 NYSA-MR                35.84      35.68        
 11 Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.88      36.31        
 12 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR                37.69      36.37        
 13 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR                 39.93      36.56        
 14 Su, Albert          12 NYSA-MR                   NT      36.61        
 15 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.82      36.62        
 16 Lopez, Louis        11 WAC-MR                 41.39      36.83        
 17 O, Ronald           11 NYSA-MR                39.60      36.90        
 18 Fonseca, Joshua     11 FAST-MR                39.36      37.92        
 19 Kirkland, Gregory   12 WAC-MR               1:00.12      39.45        
 20 Duval, Jesse L      11 WAC-MR                 41.20      39.75        
 21 Kessler, Zachary D  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.62      40.00        
 22 Blum, Andrew J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.23      40.28        
 23 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR                 40.62      40.39        
 24 Sun, Charles        12 TVSC-MR                43.82      45.58        
 25 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.61      46.52        
 -- Miscoll, Dylan      11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Tulloch, Zachary C  11 TVSC-MR                52.99         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jun, David C        12 NYSA-MR              1:17.13    1:07.56        
                  31.64     1:07.56 (35.92)                                        
  2 Vecchio, Jake M     11 TVSC-MR              1:16.33    1:11.95        
                  33.37     1:11.95 (38.58)                                        
  3 Kenny, Tyler L      12 NYSA-MR              1:12.84    1:11.98        
                  33.71     1:11.98 (38.27)                                        
  4 Stangeby, Chris     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.11    1:12.80        
                  34.59     1:12.80 (38.21)                                        
  5 Chan, Matthew S     11 TVSC-MR              1:26.13    1:19.25        
                  38.89     1:19.25 (40.36)                                        
  6 Stange, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR              1:24.51    1:22.18        
                  38.07     1:22.18 (44.11)                                        
  7 Dillon, Jack P      11 TVSC-MR              1:22.67    1:22.99        
                  40.86     1:22.99 (42.13)                                        
  8 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.90    1:23.35        
                  37.36     1:23.35 (45.99)                                        
  9 Muroff, Michael C   11 TVSC-MR              1:38.99    1:25.40        
                  39.41     1:25.40 (45.99)                                        
 10 Mond, Noah E        11 TVSC-MR              1:26.58    1:27.98        
                  39.88     1:27.98 (48.10)                                        
 11 Fonseca, Joshua     11 FAST-MR              1:28.64    1:28.18        
                  40.18     1:28.18 (48.00)                                        
 12 Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR              1:32.15    1:31.26        
                  41.06     1:31.26 (50.20)                                        
 13 Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR              1:44.99    1:31.90        
                  38.99     1:31.90 (52.91)                                        
 14 Walsh, Zach R       11 FAST-MR              1:20.07    1:33.53        
                  42.59     1:33.53 (50.94)                                        
 15 Kirkland, Gregory   12 WAC-MR               2:10.12    1:33.55        
                  40.37     1:33.55 (53.18)                                        
 16 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR               1:36.17    1:33.95        
                  44.80     1:33.95 (49.15)                                        
 17 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR              1:34.15    1:34.08        
                  42.31     1:34.08 (51.77)                                        
 18 Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR              1:40.52    1:36.47        
                  43.54     1:36.47 (52.93)                                        
 19 Dugourd, Dylan s    11 TVSC-MR              1:39.99    1:38.33        
                  45.01     1:38.33 (53.32)                                        
 20 Louser, Joshua R    11 TVSC-MR              1:31.99    1:38.80        
                  42.88     1:38.80 (55.92)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J       12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:34.96        
                  31.74     1:09.89 (38.15)     1:58.69 (48.80)     2:34.96 (36.27)
  2 Chan, Matthew S     11 TVSC-MR              2:48.52    2:40.65        
                  36.94     1:17.81 (40.87)     2:08.32 (50.51)     2:40.65 (32.33)
  3 Mond, Noah E        11 TVSC-MR              2:48.19    2:40.73        
                  38.41     1:19.11 (40.70)     2:05.77 (46.66)     2:40.73 (34.96)
  4 Vecchio, Jake M     11 TVSC-MR              3:05.74    2:43.78        
                  32.39     1:12.06 (39.67)     2:06.47 (54.41)     2:43.78 (37.31)
  5 Roye, Jack B        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.78    2:43.96        
                  34.87     1:16.04 (41.17)     2:07.09 (51.05)     2:43.96 (36.87)
  6 Stange, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR              2:47.51    2:44.66        
                  37.45     1:19.42 (41.97)     2:07.11 (47.69)     2:44.66 (37.55)
  7 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR               3:17.47    2:45.16        
                  38.10     1:19.31 (41.21)     2:09.27 (49.96)     2:45.16 (35.89)
  8 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR               3:02.53    2:46.52        
                  37.95     1:19.61 (41.66)     2:09.48 (49.87)     2:46.52 (37.04)
  9 Dillon, Jack P      11 TVSC-MR              2:53.91    2:46.91        
                  36.86     1:20.14 (43.28)     2:12.08 (51.94)     2:46.91 (34.83)
 10 Thompson, Kyle B    11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:05.75    2:48.01        
                  37.74     1:22.32 (44.58)     2:09.71 (47.39)     2:48.01 (38.30)
 11 Legros, Julien E    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.29    2:49.56        
                  35.81     1:19.55 (43.74)     2:09.86 (50.31)     2:49.56 (39.70)
 12 Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.01    2:53.86        
                  37.27     1:21.87 (44.60)     2:14.59 (52.72)     2:53.86 (39.27)
 13 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.57    2:54.19        
                  39.48     1:22.52 (43.04)     2:15.35 (52.83)     2:54.19 (38.84)
 14 Duval, Jesse L      11 WAC-MR               3:19.62    2:56.18        
                  41.19     1:27.18 (45.99)     2:18.28 (51.10)     2:56.18 (37.90)
 15 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR              2:52.53    2:56.51        
                  41.87     1:25.14 (43.27)     2:19.32 (54.18)     2:56.51 (37.19)
 16 Blair, Henry M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.12    2:57.59        
                  40.42     1:24.55 (44.13)     2:15.13 (50.58)     2:57.59 (42.46)
 17 Sabella, Nicholas   11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:59.17        
                  39.13     1:25.18 (46.05)     2:20.30 (55.12)     2:59.17 (38.87)
 18 Kessler, Zachary D  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.86    2:59.67        
                  40.10     1:24.22 (44.12)     2:19.86 (55.64)     2:59.67 (39.81)
 19 Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR              3:16.99    2:59.75        
                  40.96     1:25.46 (44.50)     2:24.64 (59.18)     2:59.75 (35.11)
 20 Muroff, Michael C   11 TVSC-MR              3:28.99    3:07.08        
                  40.18     1:26.31 (46.13)     2:23.94 (57.63)     3:07.08 (43.14)
 21 Louser, Joshua R    11 TVSC-MR              2:51.99    3:07.68        
                  40.66     1:29.14 (48.48)     2:26.98 (57.84)     3:07.68 (40.70)
 22 Walsh, Zach R       11 FAST-MR              3:03.00    3:12.08        
                  44.08     1:35.19 (51.11)     2:29.86 (54.67)     3:12.08 (42.22)
 23 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.61    3:18.70        
                  48.37     1:36.53 (48.16)     2:31.36 (54.83)     3:18.70 (47.34)
 -- Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR              3:04.63         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  44.00     1:30.77 (46.77)     2:19.98 (49.21)          DQ (36.23)
 -- Dugourd, Dylan s    11 TVSC-MR              2:51.99         DQ        
                  44.36     1:31.27 (46.91)     2:26.36 (55.09)          DQ (45.94)
 -- Coccaro, James      12 TVSC-MR              3:06.67         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:22.88     2:17.73 (54.85)     3:05.46 (47.73)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                          NT    1:53.23        
     1) Byman, Sean J 12                2) Kenny, Tyler L 12              
     3) Tonkin, Milan D 12              4) Jun, David C 12                
                  28.19       56.86 (28.67)     1:25.76 (28.90)     1:53.23 (27.47)
  2 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                          NT    2:07.04        
     1) Rasch, Scott M 12               2) McFadden, Patrick M 12         
     3) Sabella, Nicholas G 11          4) Huang, Kevin 11                
                  29.65     1:00.36 (30.71)     1:35.40 (35.04)     2:07.04 (31.64)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:04.84    2:07.28        
     1) Legros, Julien E 11             2) Huang, Nathan C 11             
     3) Roye, Jack B 11                 4) Coleman, Taylor A 12           
                  30.68     1:05.49 (34.81)     1:37.01 (31.52)     2:07.28 (30.27)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:15.12    2:13.26        
     1) Blair, Henry M 11               2) Townsend, AJ J 11              
     3) Kessler, Zachary D 11           4) Alimonti, Lucas V 11           
                  34.08     1:10.11 (36.03)     1:41.44 (31.33)     2:13.26 (31.82)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                          NT    2:11.25        
     1) Kenny, Tyler L 12               2) Rasch, Scott M 12              
     3) Jun, David C 12                 4) Byman, Sean J 12               
                  34.29     1:11.95 (37.66)     1:42.98 (31.03)     2:11.25 (28.27)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:20.37    2:21.95        
     1) Alimonti, Lucas V 11            2) Fernandez, Luciano A 12        
     3) Legros, Julien E 11             4) Coleman, Taylor A 12           
                  36.63     1:16.83 (40.20)     1:51.24 (34.41)     2:21.95 (30.71)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:30.02    2:28.86        
     1) Blum, Andrew J 11               2) Blair, Henry M 11              
     3) Huang, Nathan C 11              4) Kessler, Zachary D 11          
                  38.37     1:19.85 (41.48)     1:56.16 (36.31)     2:28.86 (32.70)
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'B'                          NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Huang, Kevin 11                 2) Hu, Gary S 12                  
     3) Tonkin, Milan D 12              4) McFadden, Patrick M 12         
                  35.78     1:17.29 (41.51)     1:54.54 (37.25)          DQ (29.90)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jun, David C        12 NYSA-MR              2:52.00    2:29.55        
  2 Angeles, Brandon J  11 TRS-MR               2:31.66    2:38.65        
  3 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.35    2:39.50        
  4 Tiso, Christopher   12 TRS-MR               2:46.72    2:40.68        
  5 Shen, Eugene         9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:47.64        
                  38.84     1:20.51 (41.67)     2:04.70 (44.19)     2:47.64 (42.94)
  6 Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.00    2:51.66        
  7 Bances, AJ J        12 TVSC-MR              3:02.99    2:54.83        
  8 Thaler, Eli M       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.76    2:55.09        
  9 Kessler, Zachary D  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00    2:56.95        
 10 Celaj, IIirian      10 FAST-MR              3:20.00    2:59.92        
                                1:29.60 ( )     2:16.84 (47.24)     2:59.92 (43.08)
 11 Cabassa, Noah       11 TRS-MR               3:11.66    3:00.81        
                  41.07     1:25.05 (43.98)     2:10.97 (45.92)     3:00.81 (49.84)
 12 Walsh, Zach R       11 FAST-MR              3:23.67    3:01.45        
                  42.65     1:30.12 (47.47)     2:17.40 (47.28)     3:01.45 (44.05)
 -- Fonseca, Joshua     11 FAST-MR              3:24.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  40.54     1:24.93 (44.39)     2:07.91 (42.98)          DQ (48.60)
 -- Adjedj, Daniel      11 TRS-MR               3:09.66         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  43.86     1:31.02 (47.16)     2:18.60 (47.58)          DQ (46.55)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasch, Scott M      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:53.89        
                  37.57     1:21.01 (43.44)     2:07.49 (46.48)     2:53.89 (46.40)
  2 Tiso, Christopher   12 TRS-MR               3:40.66    3:00.72        
                  40.43     1:26.92 (46.49)     2:14.09 (47.17)     3:00.72 (46.63)
  3 Jun, David C        12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:01.07        
                  40.89     1:27.45 (46.56)     2:16.05 (48.60)     3:01.07 (45.02)
  4 Mond, Noah E        11 TVSC-MR              3:08.99    3:06.18        
                  41.65     1:29.78 (48.13)     2:18.63 (48.85)     3:06.18 (47.55)
  5 Brown, Colm M       12 TVSC-MR              3:14.99    3:08.99        
                  43.11     1:31.53 (48.42)     2:20.88 (49.35)     3:08.99 (48.11)
  6 Cabassa, Noah       11 TRS-MR               3:22.66    3:11.47        
                  42.77     1:31.96 (49.19)     2:23.02 (51.06)     3:11.47 (48.45)
  7 Adjedj, Daniel      11 TRS-MR               3:14.66    3:15.26        
                  44.61     1:35.01 (50.40)     2:26.03 (51.02)     3:15.26 (49.23)
  8 Angeles, Brandon J  11 TRS-MR               3:22.66    3:19.27        
                  46.05     1:36.20 (50.15)     2:26.61 (50.41)     3:19.27 (52.66)
  9 Fonseca, Joshua     11 FAST-MR              3:34.68    3:20.52        
                  45.75     1:37.61 (51.86)     2:29.80 (52.19)     3:20.52 (50.72)
 10 Thaler, Eli M       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:36.06    3:26.76        
                  45.85     1:39.45 (53.60)     2:34.39 (54.94)     3:26.76 (52.37)
 11 Walsh, Zach R       11 FAST-MR              3:34.00    3:27.29        
                  47.07     1:40.74 (53.67)     2:35.07 (54.33)     3:27.29 (52.22)
 12 Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:40.00    3:29.06        
                  46.88     1:40.20 (53.32)     2:35.79 (55.59)     3:29.06 (53.27)
 13 Kessler, Zachary D  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:40.00    3:43.48        
                  50.84     1:47.80 (56.96)     2:47.15 (59.35)     3:43.48 (56.33)
 14 Celaj, IIirian      10 FAST-MR              3:56.00    3:48.74        
                  51.16     1:49.92 (58.76)     2:49.37 (59.45)     3:48.74 (59.37)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR                24.66      24.92        
  2 Carvao, Felipe D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.68      24.97        
  3 Ruiz, Brian S       13 FAST-MR                25.36      25.74        
  4 Savattieri, Joseph  14 NYSA-MR                   NT      25.87        
  5 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.78      25.98        
  6 Costanzo, Chris     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.78      26.24        
  7 Kohlus, Robert W    14 TVSC-MR                26.79      26.44        
  8 Tartakovsky, Micha  13 NYSA-MR                27.48      26.58        
  9 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.88      26.76        
 10 Mesibov, Nicholas   14 NYSA-MR                30.61      27.02        
 11 Gregory, Logan T    13 TVSC-MR                27.99      27.39        
 12 Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.75      27.87        
 13 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.49      27.89        
 14 Walsh, Dylan F      13 FAST-MR                28.31      28.21        
 15 Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR                 28.94      28.31        
 16 Passante, Nick      14 NYSA-MR                29.00      28.40        
 17 Fuller, Kyle P      14 NYSA-MR                29.41      28.57        
 18 Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR                 29.38      28.91        
 19 Glat, Chandler R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.61      28.95        
 20 Mitchell, Brendan   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.23      29.08        
 21 Gorizia, Lucca E    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.65      29.37        
 22 Sheeley, Matthew    14 NYSA-MR                30.20      29.42        
 23 May, Damon T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.39      30.15        
 23 Eng, Timothy        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.16      30.15        
 25 Salzone, Frankie    13 WAC-MR                 35.58      31.55        
 26 Collins, Jack P     13 NYSA-MR                38.22      31.71        
 27 Uhl, AJ J           14 NYSA-MR              1:04.84      32.21        
 28 Catterson, James M  13 TVSC-MR                31.03      32.89        
 29 Dunn, Robert        13 WAC-MR                 45.45      33.00        
 30 Yacopino, Maxwell   13 NYSA-MR                   NT      34.62        
 -- Hidalgo, Ricardo A  13 WAC-MR                 34.77         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew J   14 NYSA-MR                50.01      50.70        
                  24.04       50.70 (26.66)                                        
  2 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR                55.20      55.04        
                  26.17       55.04 (28.87)                                        
  3 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.91      55.87        
                  26.63       55.87 (29.24)                                        
  4 Ruiz, Brian S       13 FAST-MR                58.09      57.15        
                  26.70       57.15 (30.45)                                        
  5 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR                57.82      57.29        
                  28.01       57.29 (29.28)                                        
  6 Savattieri, Joseph  14 NYSA-MR                   NT      57.72        
                  27.46       57.72 (30.26)                                        
  7 Kohlus, Robert W    14 TVSC-MR              1:00.90      58.50        
                  28.65       58.50 (29.85)                                        
  8 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.69      59.39        
                  27.85       59.39 (31.54)                                        
  9 Gregory, Logan T    13 TVSC-MR              1:02.99      59.47        
                  28.57       59.47 (30.90)                                        
 10 Emmerich, Lee A     13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.88      59.67        
                  28.34       59.67 (31.33)                                        
 11 Tartakovsky, Micha  13 NYSA-MR              1:00.94    1:00.09        
                  28.62     1:00.09 (31.47)                                        
 12 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.22    1:00.32        
                  28.80     1:00.32 (31.52)                                        
 13 Mesibov, Nicholas   14 NYSA-MR              1:04.08    1:00.68        
                  29.18     1:00.68 (31.50)                                        
 14 Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR               1:03.51    1:00.97        
                  29.47     1:00.97 (31.50)                                        
 15 Walsh, Dylan F      13 FAST-MR              1:00.12    1:01.29        
                  29.15     1:01.29 (32.14)                                        
 16 Barker, Evan W      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.72    1:01.50        
                  29.50     1:01.50 (32.00)                                        
 17 Passante, Nick      14 NYSA-MR              1:01.53    1:01.79        
                  30.53     1:01.79 (31.26)                                        
 18 Glat, Chandler R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.81    1:01.99        
                  29.45     1:01.99 (32.54)                                        
 19 Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.70    1:02.79        
                  30.89     1:02.79 (31.90)                                        
 20 Fuller, Kyle P      14 NYSA-MR              1:04.55    1:03.58        
                  30.42     1:03.58 (33.16)                                        
 21 Blair, Seamus C     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.27    1:04.60        
                  31.16     1:04.60 (33.44)                                        
 22 Gorizia, Lucca E    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.89    1:05.23        
                  31.36     1:05.23 (33.87)                                        
 23 Boyd, Justin        13 WAC-MR               1:12.99    1:05.59        
                  31.31     1:05.59 (34.28)                                        
 24 Sheeley, Matthew    14 NYSA-MR              1:10.25    1:06.39        
                  32.11     1:06.39 (34.28)                                        
 25 May, Damon T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.29    1:06.47        
                  32.22     1:06.47 (34.25)                                        
 26 Brown, Liam K       13 TVSC-MR              1:11.07    1:08.13        
                  32.66     1:08.13 (35.47)                                        
 27 Brown, Declan G     13 TVSC-MR              1:11.40    1:08.17        
                  33.46     1:08.17 (34.71)                                        
 28 Uhl, AJ J           14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:12.12        
                  34.58     1:12.12 (37.54)                                        
 29 Marun, Michael E    13 KB Makos-MR          1:09.68    1:13.08        
                  34.23     1:13.08 (38.85)                                        
 30 Collins, Jack P     13 NYSA-MR              1:26.93    1:14.41        
                  34.36     1:14.41 (40.05)                                        
 31 Dunn, Robert        13 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:17.16        
 32 Yacopino, Maxwell   13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:23.97        
                  38.32     1:23.97 (45.65)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.23    2:02.30        
                  27.64       58.52 (30.88)     1:30.12 (31.60)     2:02.30 (32.18)
  2 Carvao, Felipe D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.66    2:02.52        
                  27.73       59.23 (31.50)     1:31.19 (31.96)     2:02.52 (31.33)
  3 Kohlus, Robert W    14 TVSC-MR              2:10.03    2:05.22        
                  29.92     1:02.26 (32.34)     1:34.41 (32.15)     2:05.22 (30.81)
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              2:03.22    2:05.66        
                  28.71     1:00.65 (31.94)     1:33.55 (32.90)     2:05.66 (32.11)
  5 Chirico, Matthew J  13 TVSC-MR              2:09.81    2:07.63        
                  28.97     1:01.27 (32.30)     1:34.91 (33.64)     2:07.63 (32.72)
  6 Gregory, Logan T    13 TVSC-MR              2:14.99    2:07.85        
                  28.83     1:01.03 (32.20)     1:34.98 (33.95)     2:07.85 (32.87)
  7 Costanzo, Chris     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.78    2:07.96        
                  28.81     1:00.90 (32.09)     1:34.06 (33.16)     2:07.96 (33.90)
  8 Savattieri, Joseph  14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:11.40        
                  28.79     1:01.38 (32.59)     1:36.29 (34.91)     2:11.40 (35.11)
  9 Tartakovsky, Micha  13 NYSA-MR              2:17.20    2:11.69        
                  28.08     1:01.18 (33.10)     1:36.65 (35.47)     2:11.69 (35.04)
 10 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.94    2:11.98        
                  30.10     1:02.91 (32.81)     1:37.54 (34.63)     2:11.98 (34.44)
 11 Mesibov, Nicholas   14 NYSA-MR              2:26.42    2:12.44        
                  29.96     1:03.57 (33.61)     1:38.73 (35.16)     2:12.44 (33.71)
 12 Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR               2:15.37    2:12.91        
                  29.61     1:03.29 (33.68)     1:39.02 (35.73)     2:12.91 (33.89)
 13 Passante, Nick      14 NYSA-MR              2:13.90    2:13.02        
                  30.30     1:03.95 (33.65)     1:38.82 (34.87)     2:13.02 (34.20)
 14 Barker, Evan W      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.40    2:16.63        
                  30.08     1:05.42 (35.34)     1:41.09 (35.67)     2:16.63 (35.54)
 15 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.78    2:17.37        
                  30.32     1:05.59 (35.27)     1:42.53 (36.94)     2:17.37 (34.84)
 16 Glat, Chandler R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.96    2:18.02        
                  30.46     1:05.31 (34.85)     1:41.87 (36.56)     2:18.02 (36.15)
 17 Fuller, Kyle P      14 NYSA-MR              2:24.74    2:19.06        
                  31.80     1:06.94 (35.14)     1:43.30 (36.36)     2:19.06 (35.76)
 18 May, Damon T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.50    2:20.38        
                  31.35     1:07.60 (36.25)     1:44.81 (37.21)     2:20.38 (35.57)
 19 Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.26    2:21.02        
                  31.75     1:08.44 (36.69)     1:46.08 (37.64)     2:21.02 (34.94)
 20 Gorizia, Lucca E    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:22.43    2:21.45        
                  30.99     1:06.77 (35.78)     1:44.75 (37.98)     2:21.45 (36.70)
 21 Brown, Liam K       13 TVSC-MR              2:29.71    2:26.88        
                  33.73     1:12.57 (38.84)     1:51.40 (38.83)     2:26.88 (35.48)
 22 Eng, Timothy        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.97    2:30.57        
                  32.87     1:11.33 (38.46)     1:51.08 (39.75)     2:30.57 (39.49)
 23 Brown, Declan G     13 TVSC-MR              2:34.14    2:31.83        
                  34.24     1:13.37 (39.13)     1:53.05 (39.68)     2:31.83 (38.78)
 24 Chen, James Y       14 FAST-MR              2:45.00    2:33.84        
                  33.13     1:12.22 (39.09)     1:53.79 (41.57)     2:33.84 (40.05)
 25 Catterson, James M  13 TVSC-MR              2:37.93    2:35.72        
                  34.73     1:14.25 (39.52)     1:55.65 (41.40)     2:35.72 (40.07)
 26 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  13 WAC-MR               3:00.62    2:37.12        
                  35.60     1:16.28 (40.68)     1:58.59 (42.31)     2:37.12 (38.53)
 27 Dunn, Robert        13 WAC-MR               4:00.00    2:37.54        
                  33.99     1:13.81 (39.82)     1:57.10 (43.29)     2:37.54 (40.44)
 28 Mitchell, Brendan   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.66    2:39.75        
                  33.04     1:12.59 (39.55)     1:56.41 (43.82)     2:39.75 (43.34)
 29 Collins, Jack P     13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:42.09        
                  34.83     1:16.33 (41.50)     1:59.73 (43.40)     2:42.09 (42.36)
 30 Salzone, Frankie    13 WAC-MR               3:30.34    2:45.67        
                  35.02     1:16.45 (41.43)     2:00.40 (43.95)     2:45.67 (45.27)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tartakovsky, Micha  13 NYSA-MR              1:05.22    1:00.89        
                  29.71     1:00.89 (31.18)                                        
  2 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR              1:05.77    1:02.15        
                  30.46     1:02.15 (31.69)                                        
  3 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              1:07.95    1:06.46        
                  32.45     1:06.46 (34.01)                                        
  4 Gregory, Logan T    13 TVSC-MR              1:12.39    1:07.33        
                  31.77     1:07.33 (35.56)                                        
  5 Ruiz, Brian S       13 FAST-MR              1:07.73    1:08.48        
                  32.80     1:08.48 (35.68)                                        
  6 Costanzo, Chris     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.40    1:08.54        
                  33.62     1:08.54 (34.92)                                        
  7 Kohlus, Robert W    14 TVSC-MR              1:08.18    1:08.76        
                  33.29     1:08.76 (35.47)                                        
  8 Barker, Evan W      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.45    1:09.83        
                  34.24     1:09.83 (35.59)                                        
  9 Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR               1:14.69    1:10.03        
                  34.48     1:10.03 (35.55)                                        
 10 Walsh, Dylan F      13 FAST-MR              1:13.15    1:11.49        
                  34.92     1:11.49 (36.57)                                        
 11 Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.67    1:11.81        
                  35.46     1:11.81 (36.35)                                        
 12 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.40    1:11.93        
                  35.02     1:11.93 (36.91)                                        
 13 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.63    1:13.29        
                  35.31     1:13.29 (37.98)                                        
 14 Savattieri, Joseph  14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:15.84        
                  38.46     1:15.84 (37.38)                                        
 15 Brown, Liam K       13 TVSC-MR              1:21.64    1:16.69        
                  37.67     1:16.69 (39.02)                                        
 16 Gorizia, Lucca E    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.15    1:16.85        
                  36.61     1:16.85 (40.24)                                        
 17 Fuller, Kyle P      14 NYSA-MR              1:22.30    1:19.83        
                  38.87     1:19.83 (40.96)                                        
 18 Sheeley, Matthew    14 NYSA-MR              1:27.29    1:22.89        
 19 Catterson, James M  13 TVSC-MR              1:17.47    1:22.95        
                  40.60     1:22.95 (42.35)                                        
 20 Salzone, Frankie    13 WAC-MR               1:32.17    1:23.29        
                  40.76     1:23.29 (42.53)                                        
 21 Brown, Declan G     13 TVSC-MR              1:26.09    1:26.54        
                  41.83     1:26.54 (44.71)                                        
 22 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  13 WAC-MR               1:38.44    1:27.94        
                  43.09     1:27.94 (44.85)                                        
 23 Chen, James Y       14 FAST-MR              1:24.85    1:30.42        
                  42.95     1:30.42 (47.47)                                        
 24 Collins, Jack P     13 NYSA-MR              1:40.90    1:31.67        
                  44.37     1:31.67 (47.30)                                        
 25 Yacopino, Maxwell   13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:37.30        
                  44.30     1:37.30 (53.00)                                        
 -- Uhl, AJ J           14 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  39.98          DQ (43.68)                                        
 -- Dunn, Robert        13 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  46.26          DQ (53.93)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tartakovsky, Micha  13 NYSA-MR              2:23.72    2:17.06        
                  31.05     1:05.83 (34.78)     1:41.89 (36.06)     2:17.06 (35.17)
  2 Chirico, Matthew J  13 TVSC-MR              2:41.99    2:26.64        
                  35.15     1:12.11 (36.96)     1:50.03 (37.92)     2:26.64 (36.61)
  3 Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.85    2:32.52        
                  37.31     1:15.51 (38.20)   2:32.65 (1:17.14)         2:32.52 ( )
  4 Walsh, Dylan F      13 FAST-MR              2:33.32    2:35.42        
                  35.45     1:14.21 (38.76)     1:54.89 (40.68)     2:35.42 (40.53)
  5 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.83    2:37.15        
                  36.11     1:16.12 (40.01)     1:57.65 (41.53)     2:37.15 (39.50)
  6 Boyd, Justin        13 WAC-MR               3:10.34    2:37.54        
                  36.87     1:17.44 (40.57)     1:58.74 (41.30)     2:37.54 (38.80)
  7 Eng, Timothy        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.96    2:41.12        
                  37.42     1:19.25 (41.83)     2:01.15 (41.90)     2:41.12 (39.97)
  8 Uhl, AJ J           14 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:02.35        
                  44.17     1:31.30 (47.13)     2:21.10 (49.80)     3:02.35 (41.25)
  9 Marun, Michael E    13 KB Makos-MR          3:00.32    3:03.58        
                  43.18     1:30.56 (47.38)     2:18.23 (47.67)     3:03.58 (45.35)
 10 Collins, Jack P     13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:12.73        
                  45.11     1:33.93 (48.82)   3:18.03 (1:44.10)         3:12.73 ( )
 -- Dunn, Robert        13 WAC-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  49.96     1:45.50 (55.54)   3:33.83 (1:48.33)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew J   14 NYSA-MR              1:06.26    1:04.58        
                  30.62     1:04.58 (33.96)                                        
  2 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR              1:05.32    1:07.69        
                  31.80     1:07.69 (35.89)                                        
  3 Carvao, Felipe D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.02    1:12.46        
                  33.57     1:12.46 (38.89)                                        
  4 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.43    1:14.25        
                  35.24     1:14.25 (39.01)                                        
  5 Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR               1:18.60    1:15.23        
                  36.31     1:15.23 (38.92)                                        
  6 Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR               1:16.71    1:15.39        
                  36.49     1:15.39 (38.90)                                        
  7 Mesibov, Nicholas   14 NYSA-MR              1:24.78    1:17.79        
                  36.94     1:17.79 (40.85)                                        
  8 Eng, Timothy        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.81    1:19.82        
                  38.13     1:19.82 (41.69)                                        
  9 Gorizia, Lucca E    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.15    1:20.28        
                  37.75     1:20.28 (42.53)                                        
 10 Glat, Chandler R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.98    1:20.34        
                  38.56     1:20.34 (41.78)                                        
 11 Passante, Nick      14 NYSA-MR              1:18.31    1:20.89        
                  40.00     1:20.89 (40.89)                                        
 12 Savattieri, Joseph  14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:21.12        
                  38.36     1:21.12 (42.76)                                        
 13 May, Damon T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.78    1:21.17        
                  39.03     1:21.17 (42.14)                                        
 14 Emmerich, Lee A     13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.42    1:24.13        
                  40.03     1:24.13 (44.10)                                        
 15 Blair, Seamus C     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.53    1:25.88        
                  40.16     1:25.88 (45.72)                                        
 16 Fuller, Kyle P      14 NYSA-MR              1:26.00    1:26.40        
                  40.60     1:26.40 (45.80)                                        
 17 Sheeley, Matthew    14 NYSA-MR              1:37.16    1:32.76        
                  44.31     1:32.76 (48.45)                                        
 18 Marun, Michael E    13 KB Makos-MR          2:00.07    1:34.46        
                  44.94     1:34.46 (49.52)                                        
 19 Uhl, AJ J           14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:40.55        
                  46.31     1:40.55 (54.24)                                        
 20 Catterson, James M  13 TVSC-MR              1:42.31    1:44.50        
                  49.24     1:44.50 (55.26)                                        
 21 Dunn, Robert        13 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:46.11        
                  50.75     1:46.11 (55.36)                                        
 22 Collins, Jack P     13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:46.86        
                  50.35     1:46.86 (56.51)                                        
 -- Yacopino, Maxwell   13 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  51.51        DQ (1:05.42)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR              2:26.09    2:26.11        
                  32.44     1:09.55 (37.11)     1:47.54 (37.99)     2:26.11 (38.57)
  2 Carvao, Felipe D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.28    2:35.14        
                  34.03     1:12.74 (38.71)     1:53.65 (40.91)     2:35.14 (41.49)
  3 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.97    2:39.47        
                  35.57     1:15.73 (40.16)     1:57.73 (42.00)     2:39.47 (41.74)
  4 Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR               2:44.83    2:40.57        
                  36.06     1:16.97 (40.91)     1:58.87 (41.90)     2:40.57 (41.70)
  5 Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR               2:48.85    2:42.07        
                  38.07     1:19.61 (41.54)     2:01.06 (41.45)     2:42.07 (41.01)
  6 Passante, Nick      14 NYSA-MR              2:46.04    2:47.30        
                  38.17     1:20.76 (42.59)     2:04.31 (43.55)     2:47.30 (42.99)
  7 Mesibov, Nicholas   14 NYSA-MR              3:06.15    2:48.14        
                  38.49     1:21.75 (43.26)     2:05.43 (43.68)     2:48.14 (42.71)
  8 Eng, Timothy        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.87    2:49.72        
                  38.49     1:21.33 (42.84)     2:05.81 (44.48)     2:49.72 (43.91)
  9 Ruiz, Brian S       13 FAST-MR              2:52.67    2:49.95        
                  38.25     1:23.25 (45.00)     2:09.88 (46.63)     2:49.95 (40.07)
 10 Glat, Chandler R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.91    2:55.14        
                  38.66     1:22.75 (44.09)     2:08.96 (46.21)     2:55.14 (46.18)
 11 May, Damon T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.08    2:55.92        
                  39.98     1:25.63 (45.65)     2:11.88 (46.25)     2:55.92 (44.04)
 12 Walsh, Dylan F      13 FAST-MR              3:02.34    3:05.86        
                  40.27     1:28.46 (48.19)     2:17.88 (49.42)     3:05.86 (47.98)
 13 Brown, Declan G     13 TVSC-MR              3:19.99    3:07.11        
                  42.59     1:32.49 (49.90)     2:20.21 (47.72)     3:07.11 (46.90)
 14 Chirico, Matthew J  13 TVSC-MR              3:08.99    3:11.20        
                  42.74     1:31.24 (48.50)     2:21.82 (50.58)     3:11.20 (49.38)
 15 Mitchell, Brendan   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:15.12    3:21.67        
                  42.29     1:32.30 (50.01)     2:26.66 (54.36)     3:21.67 (55.01)
 16 Brown, Liam K       13 TVSC-MR              3:29.99    3:24.83        
                  47.47     1:41.44 (53.97)     2:36.06 (54.62)     3:24.83 (48.77)
 17 Chen, James Y       14 FAST-MR              3:35.00    3:26.92        
                  44.62     1:36.44 (51.82)     2:31.95 (55.51)     3:26.92 (54.97)
 18 Uhl, AJ J           14 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:33.53        
                  47.44     1:43.42 (55.98)     2:38.65 (55.23)     3:33.53 (54.88)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew J   14 NYSA-MR                55.92      53.95        
                  24.67       53.95 (29.28)                                        
  2 Carvao, Felipe D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.48    1:01.64        
                  28.66     1:01.64 (32.98)                                        
  3 Kohlus, Robert W    14 TVSC-MR              1:03.68    1:02.42        
                  28.83     1:02.42 (33.59)                                        
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              1:05.12    1:03.77        
                  29.72     1:03.77 (34.05)                                        
  5 Barker, Evan W      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.80    1:06.06        
                  30.14     1:06.06 (35.92)                                        
  6 Gregory, Logan T    13 TVSC-MR              1:11.99    1:07.38        
                  31.55     1:07.38 (35.83)                                        
  7 Ruiz, Brian S       13 FAST-MR              1:09.62    1:08.55        
                  31.83     1:08.55 (36.72)                                        
  8 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.60    1:11.28        
                  34.11     1:11.28 (37.17)                                        
  9 Chirico, Matthew J  13 TVSC-MR              1:20.07    1:21.43        
                  37.26     1:21.43 (44.17)                                        
 10 Catterson, James M  13 TVSC-MR              1:23.53    1:24.12        
                  39.40     1:24.12 (44.72)                                        
 11 Brown, Liam K       13 TVSC-MR              1:31.70    1:26.46        
                  39.53     1:26.46 (46.93)                                        
 12 Brown, Declan G     13 TVSC-MR              1:35.85    1:35.68        
                  44.44     1:35.68 (51.24)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              2:25.11    2:25.34        
                  30.99     1:07.99 (37.00)     1:47.35 (39.36)     2:25.34 (37.99)
  2 Barker, Evan W      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.71    2:29.74        
                  31.03     1:07.37 (36.34)     1:47.63 (40.26)     2:29.74 (42.11)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carvao, Felipe D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.44    2:16.14        
                  29.18     1:03.94 (34.76)     1:44.53 (40.59)     2:16.14 (31.61)
  2 Carey, Liam         14 NYSA-MR              2:18.06    2:19.29        
                  29.45     1:07.03 (37.58)     1:46.54 (39.51)     2:19.29 (32.75)
  3 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.11    2:20.82        
                  30.06     1:06.76 (36.70)     1:48.06 (41.30)     2:20.82 (32.76)
  4 Kohlus, Robert W    14 TVSC-MR              2:23.84    2:25.63        
                  30.00     1:07.67 (37.67)     1:53.86 (46.19)     2:25.63 (31.77)
  5 Ruiz, Brian S       13 FAST-MR              2:28.44    2:28.02        
                  33.45     1:10.14 (36.69)     1:56.21 (46.07)     2:28.02 (31.81)
  6 Emmerich, Lee A     13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:34.24    2:28.04        
                  31.18     1:08.83 (37.65)     1:54.38 (45.55)     2:28.04 (33.66)
  7 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              2:24.35    2:28.67        
                  32.48     1:09.90 (37.42)     1:57.12 (47.22)     2:28.67 (31.55)
  8 Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR               2:38.13    2:30.52        
                  35.77     1:14.63 (38.86)     1:56.92 (42.29)     2:30.52 (33.60)
  9 Mesibov, Nicholas   14 NYSA-MR              2:45.66    2:31.10        
                  34.28     1:13.27 (38.99)     1:56.71 (43.44)     2:31.10 (34.39)
 10 Gregory, Logan T    13 TVSC-MR              2:34.99    2:31.25        
                  31.48     1:09.23 (37.75)     1:58.29 (49.06)     2:31.25 (32.96)
 11 Barker, Evan W      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.99    2:31.42        
                  30.62     1:10.36 (39.74)     1:58.84 (48.48)     2:31.42 (32.58)
 12 Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR               2:35.23    2:31.75        
                  33.60     1:15.59 (41.99)     1:58.57 (42.98)     2:31.75 (33.18)
 13 Passante, Nick      14 NYSA-MR              2:46.24    2:31.97        
                  35.43     1:15.44 (40.01)     1:58.25 (42.81)     2:31.97 (33.72)
 14 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.37    2:32.28        
                  33.37     1:10.97 (37.60)     1:59.31 (48.34)     2:32.28 (32.97)
 15 Chirico, Matthew J  13 TVSC-MR              2:34.37    2:32.66        
                  34.84     1:12.13 (37.29)     2:00.11 (47.98)     2:32.66 (32.55)
 16 Savattieri, Joseph  14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:34.01        
                  32.19     1:11.19 (39.00)     1:56.87 (45.68)     2:34.01 (37.14)
 17 Glat, Chandler R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.10    2:37.19        
                  34.82     1:14.70 (39.88)     2:02.31 (47.61)     2:37.19 (34.88)
 18 Blair, Seamus C     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.39    2:38.41        
                  35.66     1:15.36 (39.70)     2:02.68 (47.32)     2:38.41 (35.73)
 19 May, Damon T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.00    2:39.80        
                  36.08     1:19.79 (43.71)     2:04.41 (44.62)     2:39.80 (35.39)
 20 Eng, Timothy        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.05    2:39.88        
                  36.62     1:18.62 (42.00)     2:03.53 (44.91)     2:39.88 (36.35)
 21 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.23    2:40.37        
                  35.50     1:15.78 (40.28)     2:06.16 (50.38)     2:40.37 (34.21)
 22 Fuller, Kyle P      14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:41.53        
                  35.42     1:18.42 (43.00)     2:06.84 (48.42)     2:41.53 (34.69)
 23 Gorizia, Lucca E    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:42.12    2:41.63        
                  34.97     1:18.22 (43.25)     2:05.01 (46.79)     2:41.63 (36.62)
 24 Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.12    2:46.04        
                  38.71     1:17.44 (38.73)     2:11.82 (54.38)     2:46.04 (34.22)
 24 Brown, Liam K       13 TVSC-MR              2:51.52    2:46.04        
                  37.57     1:17.88 (40.31)     2:09.20 (51.32)     2:46.04 (36.84)
 26 Boyd, Justin        13 WAC-MR               2:52.73    2:47.94        
                  36.67     1:19.08 (42.41)     2:11.13 (52.05)     2:47.94 (36.81)
 27 Brown, Declan G     13 TVSC-MR              2:56.74    2:51.38        
                  41.13     1:24.37 (43.24)     2:14.62 (50.25)     2:51.38 (36.76)
 28 Catterson, James M  13 TVSC-MR              2:52.90    2:51.67        
                  36.83     1:20.70 (43.87)     2:15.25 (54.55)     2:51.67 (36.42)
 -- Tartakovsky, Micha  13 NYSA-MR              2:36.83        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:41.77    1:40.08        
     1) Carey, Liam 14                  2) Savattieri, Joseph R 14        
     3) Iorizzo, Kyle T 13              4) Zugibe, Matthew J 14           
                  24.96       50.81 (25.85)     1:17.29 (26.48)     1:40.08 (22.79)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:48.47    1:42.97        
     1) Barker, Evan W 13               2) Carvao, Felipe D 14            
     3) Ford, Wesley A 13               4) Zheng, Raymond H 13            
                  26.97       51.79 (24.82)     1:17.45 (25.66)     1:42.97 (25.52)
  3 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     1:54.77    1:51.50        
     1) Mesibov, Nicholas 14            2) Fuller, Kyle P 14              
     3) Passante, Nick 14               4) Tartakovsky, Michael 13        
                  27.43       55.36 (27.93)     1:24.08 (28.72)     1:51.50 (27.42)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          1:54.12    1:54.73        
     1) Nierhoff, Fabio 13              2) Glat, Chandler R 13            
     3) Blair, Seamus C 13              4) Behbehani, Tirdod 13           
                  28.10       56.17 (28.07)     1:26.34 (30.17)     1:54.73 (28.39)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:53.00    1:56.24        
     1) Tartakovsky, Michael 13         2) Carey, Liam 14                 
     3) Iorizzo, Kyle T 13              4) Savattieri, Joseph R 14        
                  30.31     1:00.76 (30.45)     1:30.62 (29.86)     1:56.24 (25.62)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:04.19    1:59.82        
     1) Barker, Evan W 13               2) Ford, Wesley A 13              
     3) Carvao, Felipe D 14             4) Zheng, Raymond H 13            
                  32.11     1:06.25 (34.14)     1:33.84 (27.59)     1:59.82 (25.98)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:11.03    2:11.04        
     1) Glat, Chandler R 13             2) May, Damon T 13                
     3) Behbehani, Tirdod 13            4) Nierhoff, Fabio 13             
                  35.11     1:11.71 (36.60)     1:45.15 (33.44)     2:11.04 (25.89)
  4 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     2:10.00    2:12.05        
     1) Fuller, Kyle P 14               2) Passante, Nick 14              
     3) Mesibov, Nicholas 14            4) Collins, Jack P 13             
                  32.49     1:09.51 (37.02)     1:41.85 (32.34)     2:12.05 (30.20)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T       17 NYSA-MR                21.23      21.79        
  2 Mcdonnell, Richard  17 WAC-MR                 23.21      22.86        
  3 Nierhoff, Alex      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.16      22.94        
  4 Crumm, James R      17 Aqua Gems-MR           21.94      23.00        
  5 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.41      23.37        
  6 Shields, Brandon T  17 NYSA-MR                24.09      23.52        
  7 Lubrino, Andrew     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.41      23.74        
  8 Pfohl, Matthew C    16 Aqua Gems-MR           23.24      23.79        
  9 Furey, James K      16 NYSA-MR                25.89      23.98        
 10 Kelly, Conor        17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.00      24.09        
 10 Villa, Derek C      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.20      24.09        
 12 Deutsch, Griffin    15 Aqua Gems-MR           24.79      24.15        
 13 Kilduff, Johnny J   15 Unnysa-MR              24.09      24.43        
 14 McLaughlin, James   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.70      24.47        
 15 Moore, Peter M      16 Aqua Gems-MR           24.53      24.49        
 16 Gottwig, Grant K    17 Aqua Gems-MR           24.11      24.52        
 17 Palumbo, Taylor S   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.70      24.61        
 18 Magee, Dylan P      16 NYSA-MR                27.74      24.72        
 19 Lyons, Michael G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.60      25.00        
 20 Widom, Marshall A   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.20      25.09        
 21 Morales, Lukas      17 NYSA-MR                26.44      25.17        
 22 McCloskey, Tyler    16 NYSA-MR                25.66      25.19        
 23 Pizzo, Alexander J  16 Aqua Gems-MR           26.89      25.23        
 24 Ifshin, Alec D      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.27      25.29        
 25 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.43      25.41        
 26 Potenza, Bobby M    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.75      25.42        
 27 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR                 25.37      25.66        
 28 Burke, Liam         15 NYSA-MR                25.53      26.05        
 29 Pepel, James C      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.87      26.15        
 30 Urcinoli, Zachary   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.92      26.35        
 31 McCaffrey, Michael  15 NYSA-MR                26.03      26.50        
 32 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR                26.79      26.51        
 33 Forino, Andrew S    17 Aqua Gems-MR           26.22      26.74        
 34 Funaro, Danny       17 WAC-MR                 28.46      27.23        
 35 Derry, Yashua A     15 FAST-MR                26.81      27.27        
 36 Fuchs, David        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.82      28.53        
 37 Makhnin, Anthony    15 Aqua Gems-MR           26.52      28.67        
 38 Mitchell, Dennis    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.23      28.73        
 39 Fusco, Daniel       15 NYSA-MR                31.82      30.20        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Terry           17 NYSA-MR                48.09      45.63        
                  21.94       45.63 (23.69)                                        
  2 Nierhoff, Alex      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.79      50.07        
                  23.70       50.07 (26.37)                                        
  3 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.57      52.01        
                  25.12       52.01 (26.89)                                        
  4 Morano, Matthew V   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.64      52.38        
                  25.66       52.38 (26.72)                                        
  5 Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.32      52.39        
                  24.96       52.39 (27.43)                                        
  6 Robertson, Patrick  15 TVSC-MR                53.51      52.48        
                  25.31       52.48 (27.17)                                        
  7 Furey, James K      16 NYSA-MR                55.55      52.60        
                  25.57       52.60 (27.03)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, James   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.15      52.72        
                  25.09       52.72 (27.63)                                        
  9 Arnott, Conner W    17 NYSA-MR                52.27      52.99        
                  25.54       52.99 (27.45)                                        
 10 Kelly, Conor        17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.16      53.03        
                  25.62       53.03 (27.41)                                        
 11 Lyons, Michael G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.03      53.07        
                  25.88       53.07 (27.19)                                        
 12 Hanson, Matt E      17 NYSA-MR                56.95      53.13        
                  25.31       53.13 (27.82)                                        
 13 Ifshin, Alec D      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.99      53.15        
                  25.72       53.15 (27.43)                                        
 14 Pfohl, Matthew C    16 Aqua Gems-MR           52.14      53.28        
                  25.28       53.28 (28.00)                                        
 15 Lubrino, Andrew     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.57      53.30        
                  24.81       53.30 (28.49)                                        
 16 Moore, Peter M      16 Aqua Gems-MR           53.79      53.79        
                  25.78       53.79 (28.01)                                        
 17 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.17      53.96        
                  25.93       53.96 (28.03)                                        
 18 Villa, Derek C      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.10      54.07        
                  25.88       54.07 (28.19)                                        
 19 Zhou, Luke K        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.96      54.35        
                  26.00       54.35 (28.35)                                        
 20 Potenza, Bobby M    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.05      54.42        
                  26.13       54.42 (28.29)                                        
 21 Widom, Marshall A   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.41      54.49        
                  25.71       54.49 (28.78)                                        
 22 Pizzo, Alexander J  16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.89      55.74        
                  26.45       55.74 (29.29)                                        
 23 Callaghan, James    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.73      56.77        
                  27.29       56.77 (29.48)                                        
 24 Morales, Lukas      17 NYSA-MR                58.05      57.46        
                  26.99       57.46 (30.47)                                        
 25 McCaffrey, Michael  15 NYSA-MR                56.76      57.95        
                  27.65       57.95 (30.30)                                        
 26 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR                59.22      58.17        
                  28.60       58.17 (29.57)                                        
 27 Pepel, James C      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.02      58.19        
                  27.64       58.19 (30.55)                                        
 28 Forino, Andrew S    17 Aqua Gems-MR           56.58      58.36        
                  27.81       58.36 (30.55)                                        
 29 Derry, Yashua A     15 FAST-MR              1:00.77      59.76        
                  28.48       59.76 (31.28)                                        
 30 Funaro, Danny       17 WAC-MR               1:02.58    1:00.90        
                  29.62     1:00.90 (31.28)                                        
 31 Rosario, Akio N     15 KB Makos-MR          1:08.85    1:09.20        
                  34.19     1:09.20 (35.01)                                        
 32 Poole, Maleek D     16 KB Makos-MR          1:13.74    1:12.43        
                  33.55     1:12.43 (38.88)                                        
 33 Nudell, Isaack A    15 KB Makos-MR          1:21.21    1:22.75        
                  39.64     1:22.75 (43.11)                                        
 -- Cordero, Justin K   15 KB Makos-MR            56.16         DQ        
      False start
                  27.62          DQ (29.99)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Brandon T  17 NYSA-MR              1:44.84    1:48.46        
                  25.10       52.47 (27.37)     1:20.66 (28.19)     1:48.46 (27.80)
  2 Sperandio, Alec     16 WAC-MR               1:50.20    1:49.72        
                  25.34       52.88 (27.54)     1:21.07 (28.19)     1:49.72 (28.65)
  3 Nierhoff, Alex      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.69    1:50.11        
                  24.76       52.78 (28.02)     1:21.43 (28.65)     1:50.11 (28.68)
  4 Crumm, James R      17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:47.90    1:51.61        
                  25.51       53.35 (27.84)     1:22.07 (28.72)     1:51.61 (29.54)
  5 McLaughlin, James   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.67    1:51.95        
                  25.12       53.30 (28.18)     1:22.89 (29.59)     1:51.95 (29.06)
  6 Kim, Harris K       15 NYSA-MR              1:56.77    1:52.19        
                  25.26       53.39 (28.13)     1:22.14 (28.75)     1:52.19 (30.05)
  7 McCloskey, Tyler    16 NYSA-MR              1:54.04    1:52.38        
                  26.35       54.64 (28.29)     1:23.28 (28.64)     1:52.38 (29.10)
  8 Morano, Matthew V   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.28    1:52.84        
                  25.51       53.73 (28.22)     1:23.02 (29.29)     1:52.84 (29.82)
  9 Ifshin, Alec D      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.15    1:53.27        
                  26.09       54.84 (28.75)     1:24.08 (29.24)     1:53.27 (29.19)
 10 Deans-Brandt, Coll  16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:56.36    1:54.66        
                  25.29       53.97 (28.68)     1:23.76 (29.79)     1:54.66 (30.90)
 11 Lyons, Michael G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.59    1:54.70        
                  26.75       55.35 (28.60)     1:25.20 (29.85)     1:54.70 (29.50)
 12 Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.16    1:54.85        
                  25.93       54.66 (28.73)     1:25.16 (30.50)     1:54.85 (29.69)
 13 Kelly, Conor        17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:52.74    1:55.01        
                  26.27       55.56 (29.29)     1:25.47 (29.91)     1:55.01 (29.54)
 14 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.67    1:55.36        
                  26.64       55.50 (28.86)     1:25.39 (29.89)     1:55.36 (29.97)
 15 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.09    1:55.38        
                  26.91       56.30 (29.39)     1:26.40 (30.10)     1:55.38 (28.98)
 16 Furey, James K      16 NYSA-MR              1:55.59    1:57.52        
                  27.37       57.05 (29.68)     1:27.35 (30.30)     1:57.52 (30.17)
 17 Robertson, Patrick  15 TVSC-MR              1:58.32    1:57.82        
                  26.26       55.68 (29.42)     1:26.12 (30.44)     1:57.82 (31.70)
 18 Pfohl, Matthew C    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:58.86    1:57.86        
                  25.93       55.88 (29.95)     1:27.20 (31.32)     1:57.86 (30.66)
 19 Burke, Liam         15 NYSA-MR              1:51.51    1:58.26        
                  26.85       56.33 (29.48)     1:27.28 (30.95)     1:58.26 (30.98)
 20 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.91    1:58.72        
                  26.90       56.54 (29.64)     1:27.55 (31.01)     1:58.72 (31.17)
 21 Lubrino, Andrew     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.88    1:59.24        
                  26.22       56.71 (30.49)     1:28.08 (31.37)     1:59.24 (31.16)
 22 Zaruvinsky, Leon    17 NYSA-MR              1:59.27    1:59.40        
                  26.90       57.01 (30.11)     1:28.32 (31.31)     1:59.40 (31.08)
 23 Deutsch, Griffin    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:00.47    2:00.00        
                  26.45       56.66 (30.21)     1:28.44 (31.78)     2:00.00 (31.56)
 24 Pizzo, Alexander J  16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.89    2:00.19        
                  27.20       57.38 (30.18)     1:28.96 (31.58)     2:00.19 (31.23)
 25 Callaghan, James    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:03.53    2:00.58        
                  27.65       57.90 (30.25)     1:29.16 (31.26)     2:00.58 (31.42)
 26 Kilduff, Johnny J   15 Unnysa-MR            1:57.12    2:00.78        
                  26.04       56.27 (30.23)     1:28.45 (32.18)     2:00.78 (32.33)
 27 Shapira, Tomer L    17 NYSA-MR              2:00.10    2:00.93        
                  26.76       56.93 (30.17)     1:28.88 (31.95)     2:00.93 (32.05)
 28 Widom, Marshall A   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.55    2:00.94        
                  26.35       56.91 (30.56)     1:29.39 (32.48)     2:00.94 (31.55)
 29 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               2:03.05    2:01.69        
                  26.82       56.60 (29.78)     1:29.10 (32.50)     2:01.69 (32.59)
 29 Villa, Derek C      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:58.79    2:01.69        
                  26.29       55.86 (29.57)     1:28.71 (32.85)     2:01.69 (32.98)
 31 Potenza, Bobby M    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.78    2:02.06        
                  27.05       57.48 (30.43)     1:29.57 (32.09)     2:02.06 (32.49)
 32 Gottwig, Grant K    17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.59    2:03.48        
                  27.10       57.38 (30.28)     1:30.18 (32.80)     2:03.48 (33.30)
 33 Urcinoli, Zachary   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.58    2:04.46        
                  28.54     1:00.12 (31.58)     1:33.09 (32.97)     2:04.46 (31.37)
 34 McCaffrey, Michael  15 NYSA-MR              2:03.63    2:05.13        
                  27.92       59.06 (31.14)     1:32.48 (33.42)     2:05.13 (32.65)
 35 Blacker, Aaron M    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.93    2:06.03        
                  27.35       58.96 (31.61)     1:32.56 (33.60)     2:06.03 (33.47)
 36 Pepel, James C      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:04.14    2:06.51        
                  28.76     1:00.85 (32.09)     1:33.75 (32.90)     2:06.51 (32.76)
 37 Forino, Andrew S    17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.05    2:07.69        
                  28.06       59.64 (31.58)     1:33.20 (33.56)     2:07.69 (34.49)
 38 Morales, Lukas      17 NYSA-MR              2:12.68    2:15.33        
                  28.11     1:02.34 (34.23)     1:39.00 (36.66)     2:15.33 (36.33)
 39 Fusco, Daniel       15 NYSA-MR              2:33.14    2:16.11        
                  30.92     1:05.83 (34.91)     1:42.35 (36.52)     2:16.11 (33.76)
 40 Funaro, Danny       17 WAC-MR               2:19.57    2:16.26        
                  29.36     1:02.61 (33.25)     1:39.03 (36.42)     2:16.26 (37.23)
 41 Fuchs, David        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.70    2:23.68        
                  32.02     1:08.10 (36.08)     1:46.49 (38.39)     2:23.68 (37.19)
 42 Mitchell, Dennis    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:41.12    2:33.02        
                  33.94     1:12.42 (38.48)     1:53.16 (40.74)     2:33.02 (39.86)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Terry           17 NYSA-MR                55.09      52.65        
                  25.16       52.65 (27.49)                                        
  2 Mcdonnell, Richard  17 WAC-MR                 54.66      54.54        
                  26.35       54.54 (28.19)                                        
  3 Wagner, Ryan T      15 NYSA-MR                56.31      54.83        
                  26.60       54.83 (28.23)                                        
  4 Kilduff, Johnny J   15 Unnysa-MR              55.27      56.40        
                  26.86       56.40 (29.54)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Tim        16 WAC-MR                 56.63      57.19        
                  27.80       57.19 (29.39)                                        
  6 Nierhoff, Alex      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.54      57.59        
                  27.86       57.59 (29.73)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, James   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.83      57.68        
                  28.27       57.68 (29.41)                                        
  8 Moore, Peter M      16 Aqua Gems-MR           59.53      58.37        
                  28.40       58.37 (29.97)                                        
  9 Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.81      59.53        
                  29.16       59.53 (30.37)                                        
 10 Magee, Dylan P      16 NYSA-MR              1:01.78      59.94        
                  29.19       59.94 (30.75)                                        
 11 Urcinoli, Zachary   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.75    1:00.28        
                  29.75     1:00.28 (30.53)                                        
 12 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.51    1:01.05        
                  30.10     1:01.05 (30.95)                                        
 13 Wachnik, Tony A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.16    1:01.42        
                  30.11     1:01.42 (31.31)                                        
 14 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               1:02.29    1:01.80        
                  29.76     1:01.80 (32.04)                                        
 15 Blacker, Aaron M    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.51    1:02.45        
                  30.19     1:02.45 (32.26)                                        
 16 Gottwig, Grant K    17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.60    1:02.53        
                  29.62     1:02.53 (32.91)                                        
 17 Kim, Harris K       15 NYSA-MR              1:09.27    1:02.84        
                  30.12     1:02.84 (32.72)                                        
 18 Morano, Matthew V   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.44    1:03.34        
                  30.90     1:03.34 (32.44)                                        
 19 Robertson, Patrick  15 TVSC-MR              1:04.59    1:04.33        
                  31.43     1:04.33 (32.90)                                        
 20 Widom, Marshall A   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.86    1:04.41        
                  31.51     1:04.41 (32.90)                                        
 21 Callaghan, James    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.32    1:04.85        
                  31.79     1:04.85 (33.06)                                        
 22 Derry, Yashua A     15 FAST-MR              1:06.61    1:05.34        
                  30.99     1:05.34 (34.35)                                        
 23 Villa, Derek C      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.57    1:05.73        
                  32.32     1:05.73 (33.41)                                        
 24 Lubrino, Andrew     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.31    1:06.19        
                  32.60     1:06.19 (33.59)                                        
 25 Burke, Liam         15 NYSA-MR              1:04.03    1:06.28        
                  32.36     1:06.28 (33.92)                                        
 26 Pepel, James C      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.25    1:06.30        
                  32.23     1:06.30 (34.07)                                        
 27 Palumbo, Taylor S   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.44    1:06.59        
                  32.37     1:06.59 (34.22)                                        
 28 Zaruvinsky, Leon    17 NYSA-MR              1:09.60    1:06.61        
                  32.43     1:06.61 (34.18)                                        
 29 Pizzo, Alexander J  16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.89    1:07.86        
                  32.75     1:07.86 (35.11)                                        
 30 Shapira, Tomer L    17 NYSA-MR              1:08.50    1:09.20        
                  33.50     1:09.20 (35.70)                                        
 31 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              1:11.91    1:10.26        
                  33.98     1:10.26 (36.28)                                        
 32 Funaro, Danny       17 WAC-MR               1:12.99    1:11.26        
                  35.64     1:11.26 (35.62)                                        
 33 Morales, Lukas      17 NYSA-MR              1:10.39    1:12.78        
                  34.69     1:12.78 (38.09)                                        
 34 Fusco, Daniel       15 NYSA-MR              1:21.36    1:12.89        
                  35.41     1:12.89 (37.48)                                        
 35 Makhnin, Anthony    15 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:13.19        
 36 Fuchs, David        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.65    1:13.69        
                  36.25     1:13.69 (37.44)                                        
 37 Mitchell, Dennis    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.12    1:22.12        
                  39.67     1:22.12 (42.45)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.65    2:01.70        
                  28.30       58.63 (30.33)     1:30.31 (31.68)     2:01.70 (31.39)
  2 McLaughlin, James   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.87    2:02.56        
                  28.10       58.62 (30.52)     1:30.51 (31.89)     2:02.56 (32.05)
  3 Shields, Brandon T  17 NYSA-MR              2:08.09    2:11.95        
                  30.70     1:03.86 (33.16)     1:37.99 (34.13)     2:11.95 (33.96)
  4 Arnott, Conner W    17 NYSA-MR              2:15.12    2:12.73        
                  30.57     1:03.97 (33.40)     1:38.57 (34.60)     2:12.73 (34.16)
  5 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               2:14.65    2:13.52        
                  31.65     1:06.13 (34.48)     1:40.07 (33.94)     2:13.52 (33.45)
  6 Robertson, Patrick  15 TVSC-MR              2:20.58    2:18.47        
                  32.87     1:07.49 (34.62)     1:43.37 (35.88)     2:18.47 (35.10)
  7 Villa, Derek C      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.04    2:20.94        
                  32.56     1:07.85 (35.29)     1:44.42 (36.57)     2:20.94 (36.52)
  8 Shapira, Tomer L    17 NYSA-MR              2:40.08    2:24.49        
                  33.28     1:10.30 (37.02)     1:48.35 (38.05)     2:24.49 (36.14)
  9 Derry, Yashua A     15 FAST-MR              2:28.34    2:24.88        
                  32.48     1:09.57 (37.09)     1:48.60 (39.03)     2:24.88 (36.28)
 10 Pizzo, Alexander J  16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.89    2:29.67        
                  33.48     1:10.58 (37.10)     1:49.89 (39.31)     2:29.67 (39.78)
 11 Rosario, Akio N     15 KB Makos-MR          3:03.49    2:56.61        
                                1:24.93 ( )     2:12.01 (47.08)     2:56.61 (44.60)
 12 Nudell, Isaack A    15 KB Makos-MR          3:05.57    3:11.32        
                                                    2:23.25 ( )     3:11.32 (48.07)
 13 Poole, Maleek D     16 KB Makos-MR          3:23.36    3:12.92        
                  42.32     1:30.22 (47.90)   3:13.11 (1:42.89)         3:12.92 ( )
 -- McCloskey, Tyler    16 NYSA-MR              2:08.98        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.15    1:04.97        
                  31.05     1:04.97 (33.92)                                        
  2 Lyons, Michael G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.24    1:05.62        
                  30.79     1:05.62 (34.83)                                        
  3 Zaruvinsky, Leon    17 NYSA-MR              1:06.68    1:06.60        
                  31.07     1:06.60 (35.53)                                        
  4 Kelly, Conor        17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.81    1:07.87        
                  31.60     1:07.87 (36.27)                                        
  5 Pfohl, Matthew C    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.05    1:08.29        
                  32.62     1:08.29 (35.67)                                        
  6 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.67    1:09.07        
                  32.37     1:09.07 (36.70)                                        
  7 Hanson, Matt E      17 NYSA-MR              1:12.89    1:09.88        
                  33.30     1:09.88 (36.58)                                        
  8 Robertson, Patrick  15 TVSC-MR              1:11.09    1:10.00        
                  32.73     1:10.00 (37.27)                                        
  9 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.82    1:11.55        
                  33.89     1:11.55 (37.66)                                        
 10 Palumbo, Taylor S   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.52    1:13.23        
                  34.29     1:13.23 (38.94)                                        
 11 Kim, Harris K       15 NYSA-MR              1:20.37    1:13.64        
                  34.92     1:13.64 (38.72)                                        
 12 Forino, Andrew S    17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.55    1:13.78        
                  35.13     1:13.78 (38.65)                                        
 13 Kilduff, Johnny J   15 Unnysa-MR            1:10.59    1:15.57        
                  35.67     1:15.57 (39.90)                                        
 14 Herrera-Murphy, Ry  15 KB Makos-MR          1:18.67    1:20.31        
                  37.52     1:20.31 (42.79)                                        
 15 Lubrino, Andrew     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.35    1:22.69        
                  38.25     1:22.69 (44.44)                                        
 16 Cordero, Justin K   15 KB Makos-MR          1:23.14    1:23.69        
                  39.20     1:23.69 (44.49)                                        
 17 Rosario, Akio N     15 KB Makos-MR          1:31.34    1:31.23        
                  42.01     1:31.23 (49.22)                                        
 18 Nudell, Isaack A    15 KB Makos-MR          1:50.17    1:39.95        
                  46.19     1:39.95 (53.76)                                        
 -- Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              1:23.44         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  38.49          DQ (44.16)                                        
 -- Derry, Yashua A     15 FAST-MR              1:31.78         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.88          DQ (48.47)                                        
 -- Wagner, Ryan T      15 NYSA-MR              1:14.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  33.38          DQ (37.12)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callaghan, John     15 WAC-MR               2:20.27    2:18.15        
                  31.43     1:06.56 (35.13)     1:42.42 (35.86)     2:18.15 (35.73)
  2 Crumm, James R      17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.39    2:19.64        
                  31.17     1:06.91 (35.74)     1:43.34 (36.43)     2:19.64 (36.30)
  3 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.59    2:24.07        
                  32.70     1:08.73 (36.03)     1:46.90 (38.17)     2:24.07 (37.17)
  4 Lyons, Michael G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.91    2:26.96        
                  32.76     1:09.80 (37.04)     1:48.13 (38.33)     2:26.96 (38.83)
  5 Shapira, Tomer L    17 NYSA-MR              2:19.21    2:29.01        
                  32.41     1:10.18 (37.77)     1:50.04 (39.86)     2:29.01 (38.97)
  6 Wachnik, Tony A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.71    2:29.20        
                  33.73     1:11.50 (37.77)     1:49.89 (38.39)     2:29.20 (39.31)
  7 Hidalgo, Roberto    16 WAC-MR               2:32.87    2:32.02        
                  33.59     1:11.81 (38.22)     1:51.62 (39.81)     2:32.02 (40.40)
  8 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.37    2:32.30        
                  34.87     1:13.27 (38.40)     1:51.94 (38.67)     2:32.30 (40.36)
  9 Kelly, Conor        17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:41.53    2:35.24        
                  34.29     1:14.32 (40.03)     1:54.79 (40.47)     2:35.24 (40.45)
 10 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  15 WAC-MR               2:33.52    2:36.06        
                  34.09     1:13.53 (39.44)     1:54.19 (40.66)     2:36.06 (41.87)
 11 Palumbo, Taylor S   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.84    2:37.54        
                  35.33     1:15.25 (39.92)     1:56.20 (40.95)     2:37.54 (41.34)
 12 Kim, Harris K       15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:42.54        
                  35.26     1:16.18 (40.92)     1:59.10 (42.92)     2:42.54 (43.44)
 13 Makhnin, Anthony    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:48.43    2:44.77        
                  36.87     1:17.65 (40.78)     2:00.11 (42.46)     2:44.77 (44.66)
 14 McCaffrey, Michael  15 NYSA-MR              2:47.81    2:46.17        
                  37.56     1:19.47 (41.91)     2:02.84 (43.37)     2:46.17 (43.33)
 15 Blacker, Aaron M    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.13    2:46.75        
                  34.95     1:16.41 (41.46)     2:01.20 (44.79)     2:46.75 (45.55)
 -- Zaruvinsky, Leon    17 NYSA-MR              2:25.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morano, Matthew V   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.24      56.85        
                  27.39       56.85 (29.46)                                        
  2 Ifshin, Alec D      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.01      56.88        
                  26.81       56.88 (30.07)                                        
  3 McCloskey, Tyler    16 NYSA-MR                57.64      57.01        
  4 Nierhoff, Alex      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.45      57.31        
                  26.14       57.31 (31.17)                                        
  5 Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.06      58.12        
                  27.65       58.12 (30.47)                                        
  6 Kim, Harris K       15 NYSA-MR              1:04.77      58.17        
                  26.96       58.17 (31.21)                                        
  7 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.92      58.24        
                  27.04       58.24 (31.20)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, James   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.52      58.74        
                  27.48       58.74 (31.26)                                        
  9 Abrahamsen, Peter   18 NYSA-MR                54.58      59.05        
                  27.47       59.05 (31.58)                                        
 10 Moore, Peter M      16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.83      59.18        
                  27.49       59.18 (31.69)                                        
 11 Shields, Brandon T  17 NYSA-MR                58.09      59.64        
                  27.45       59.64 (32.19)                                        
 12 Shapira, Tomer L    17 NYSA-MR              1:01.35      59.67        
                  27.89       59.67 (31.78)                                        
 13 Forino, Andrew S    17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.69    1:01.25        
                  27.88     1:01.25 (33.37)                                        
 14 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.45    1:01.40        
                  28.66     1:01.40 (32.74)                                        
 15 Callaghan, James    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.30    1:01.49        
                  29.10     1:01.49 (32.39)                                        
 16 Zhou, Luke K        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.62    1:02.02        
                  28.25     1:02.02 (33.77)                                        
 17 Magee, Dylan P      16 NYSA-MR              1:08.96    1:02.15        
                  29.29     1:02.15 (32.86)                                        
 18 Deutsch, Griffin    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.18    1:03.18        
                  29.40     1:03.18 (33.78)                                        
 19 Furey, James K      16 NYSA-MR              1:02.88    1:03.43        
                  29.81     1:03.43 (33.62)                                        
 20 Palumbo, Taylor S   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.48    1:03.57        
                  29.20     1:03.57 (34.37)                                        
 21 Cerutti, Chris J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.68    1:03.60        
                  29.17     1:03.60 (34.43)                                        
 22 Potenza, Bobby M    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.64    1:04.35        
                  29.59     1:04.35 (34.76)                                        
 23 Pepel, James C      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.93    1:04.40        
                  29.34     1:04.40 (35.06)                                        
 24 Morales, Lukas      17 NYSA-MR              1:06.66    1:05.04        
                  29.14     1:05.04 (35.90)                                        
 25 Cordero, Justin K   15 KB Makos-MR          1:05.91    1:05.25        
                  29.83     1:05.25 (35.42)                                        
 26 Zaruvinsky, Leon    17 NYSA-MR              1:13.96    1:06.38        
                  29.73     1:06.38 (36.65)                                        
 27 Widom, Marshall A   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.50    1:06.60        
                  29.30     1:06.60 (37.30)                                        
 28 Funaro, Danny       17 WAC-MR               1:08.35    1:07.24        
                  30.60     1:07.24 (36.64)                                        
 29 McCaffrey, Michael  15 NYSA-MR              1:15.09    1:10.13        
                  31.51     1:10.13 (38.62)                                        
 30 Herrera-Murphy, Ry  15 KB Makos-MR          1:13.51    1:10.38        
                  30.64     1:10.38 (39.74)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T      15 NYSA-MR              2:05.32    2:02.68        
                  27.93       59.10 (31.17)     1:31.48 (32.38)     2:02.68 (31.20)
  2 Sweeney, Tim        16 WAC-MR               2:03.73    2:03.34        
                  27.19       58.66 (31.47)     1:30.75 (32.09)     2:03.34 (32.59)
  3 Ifshin, Alec D      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.78    2:03.68        
                  26.91       58.32 (31.41)     1:30.73 (32.41)     2:03.68 (32.95)
  4 Diamond, Zachary    16 WAC-MR               2:01.60    2:04.44        
                  27.55       58.05 (30.50)     1:30.24 (32.19)     2:04.44 (34.20)
  5 Morano, Matthew V   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.73    2:10.46        
                  28.92     1:02.02 (33.10)     1:36.08 (34.06)     2:10.46 (34.38)
  6 Shields, Brandon T  17 NYSA-MR              2:10.09    2:13.13        
                  28.25     1:02.22 (33.97)     1:37.64 (35.42)     2:13.13 (35.49)
  7 Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.45    2:13.95        
                  29.24     1:03.53 (34.29)     1:38.89 (35.36)     2:13.95 (35.06)
  8 Callaghan, James    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.78    2:14.17        
                  29.05     1:03.04 (33.99)     1:38.41 (35.37)     2:14.17 (35.76)
  9 Deans-Brandt, Coll  16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.50    2:16.94        
                  27.90     1:01.19 (33.29)     1:38.23 (37.04)     2:16.94 (38.71)
 10 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.03    2:19.09        
                  29.39     1:03.71 (34.32)     1:40.97 (37.26)     2:19.09 (38.12)
 11 Robertson, Patrick  15 TVSC-MR              2:35.13    2:25.85        
                  29.87     1:06.00 (36.13)     1:45.44 (39.44)     2:25.85 (40.41)
 12 Forino, Andrew S    17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.36    2:31.19        
                  30.50     1:08.37 (37.87)     1:49.31 (40.94)     2:31.19 (41.88)
 13 Potenza, Bobby M    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.03    2:41.49        
                  32.38     1:10.95 (38.57)     1:56.46 (45.51)     2:41.49 (45.03)
 14 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              2:42.97    2:48.57        
                  34.27     1:17.25 (42.98)     2:02.54 (45.29)     2:48.57 (46.03)
 15 Derry, Yashua A     15 FAST-MR              2:53.40    2:57.71        
                  33.62     1:16.70 (43.08)     2:06.87 (50.17)     2:57.71 (50.84)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T      15 NYSA-MR              2:06.61    2:05.21        
                  26.56       57.27 (30.71)     1:37.45 (40.18)     2:05.21 (27.76)
  2 Lyons, Michael G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.77    2:05.98        
                  28.28     1:00.99 (32.71)     1:37.19 (36.20)     2:05.98 (28.79)
  3 Nierhoff, Alex      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.11    2:06.94        
                  25.93       57.80 (31.87)     1:38.25 (40.45)     2:06.94 (28.69)
  4 McCloskey, Tyler    16 NYSA-MR              2:08.87    2:07.94        
                  27.32       59.97 (32.65)     1:37.92 (37.95)     2:07.94 (30.02)
  5 Shields, Brandon T  17 NYSA-MR              2:12.77    2:08.17        
                  27.36       59.94 (32.58)     1:41.59 (41.65)     2:08.17 (26.58)
  6 Kilduff, Johnny J   15 Unnysa-MR            2:11.09    2:08.47        
                  28.64     1:00.38 (31.74)     1:39.59 (39.21)     2:08.47 (28.88)
  7 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.86    2:09.16        
                  28.42     1:02.53 (34.11)     1:39.64 (37.11)     2:09.16 (29.52)
  8 Abrahamsen, Peter   18 NYSA-MR              2:06.10    2:09.47        
                  27.17     1:01.42 (34.25)     1:40.00 (38.58)     2:09.47 (29.47)
  9 Arnott, Conner W    17 NYSA-MR              2:07.36    2:09.77        
                  27.71     1:00.22 (32.51)     1:40.59 (40.37)     2:09.77 (29.18)
 10 Ifshin, Alec D      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.37    2:09.83        
                  27.17     1:00.45 (33.28)     1:40.41 (39.96)     2:09.83 (29.42)
 11 Magee, Dylan P      16 NYSA-MR              2:22.01    2:09.98        
                  29.32     1:02.29 (32.97)     1:38.76 (36.47)     2:09.98 (31.22)
 12 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.18    2:12.25        
                  28.60     1:01.31 (32.71)     1:41.38 (40.07)     2:12.25 (30.87)
 13 Furey, James K      16 NYSA-MR              2:11.57    2:12.71        
                  29.26     1:04.04 (34.78)     1:42.48 (38.44)     2:12.71 (30.23)
 14 Zaruvinsky, Leon    17 NYSA-MR              2:15.61    2:13.38        
                  28.84     1:04.21 (35.37)     1:42.00 (37.79)     2:13.38 (31.38)
 15 Morano, Matthew V   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.79    2:13.46        
                  28.66     1:02.71 (34.05)     1:44.51 (41.80)     2:13.46 (28.95)
 16 Kim, Harris K       15 NYSA-MR              2:21.98    2:13.54        
                  26.89     1:01.80 (34.91)     1:44.70 (42.90)     2:13.54 (28.84)
 17 Zhou, Luke K        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.43    2:14.24        
                  28.66     1:04.05 (35.39)     1:42.21 (38.16)     2:14.24 (32.03)
 18 Cerutti, Chris J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.79    2:14.40        
                  29.58       58.09 (28.51)     1:35.59 (37.50)     2:14.40 (38.81)
 19 Palumbo, Taylor S   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.63    2:14.69        
                  29.29     1:05.13 (35.84)     1:45.05 (39.92)     2:14.69 (29.64)
 20 Callaghan, James    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.66    2:15.65        
                  29.03     1:04.28 (35.25)     1:44.00 (39.72)     2:15.65 (31.65)
 21 Shapira, Tomer L    17 NYSA-MR              2:21.69    2:15.96        
                  28.21     1:05.91 (37.70)     1:44.43 (38.52)     2:15.96 (31.53)
 22 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               2:42.23    2:17.46        
                  30.42     1:06.08 (35.66)     1:47.36 (41.28)     2:17.46 (30.10)
 23 Kelly, Conor        17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:21.18    2:17.53        
                  31.25     1:06.77 (35.52)     1:46.34 (39.57)     2:17.53 (31.19)
 24 Deutsch, Griffin    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.43    2:19.96        
                  29.00     1:03.95 (34.95)     1:46.42 (42.47)     2:19.96 (33.54)
 25 Potenza, Bobby M    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.96    2:20.43        
                  29.32     1:04.88 (35.56)     1:48.99 (44.11)     2:20.43 (31.44)
 26 Widom, Marshall A   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.80    2:20.96        
                  29.32     1:05.40 (36.08)     1:50.37 (44.97)     2:20.96 (30.59)
 27 Villa, Derek C      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.64    2:22.29        
                  30.43     1:08.01 (37.58)     1:51.58 (43.57)     2:22.29 (30.71)
 28 Lubrino, Andrew     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:37.52    2:22.40        
                  30.77     1:06.84 (36.07)     1:53.90 (47.06)     2:22.40 (28.50)
 29 Pepel, James C      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:21.87    2:24.27        
                  30.21     1:05.66 (35.45)     1:49.57 (43.91)     2:24.27 (34.70)
 30 Pizzo, Alexander J  16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:42.89    2:25.65        
                  30.20     1:07.39 (37.19)     1:52.25 (44.86)     2:25.65 (33.40)
 31 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              2:31.08    2:30.63        
                  32.22     1:10.13 (37.91)     1:56.56 (46.43)     2:30.63 (34.07)
 32 Herrera-Murphy, Ry  15 KB Makos-MR          2:30.94    2:32.40        
                  29.86     1:09.47 (39.61)     1:57.32 (47.85)     2:32.40 (35.08)
 33 Funaro, Danny       17 WAC-MR               3:09.93    2:34.52        
                  30.88     1:10.88 (40.00)     2:00.89 (50.01)     2:34.52 (33.63)
 34 Morales, Lukas      17 NYSA-MR              2:34.67    2:34.78        
                  30.15     1:10.51 (40.36)     2:00.59 (50.08)     2:34.78 (34.19)
 35 Poole, Maleek D     16 KB Makos-MR          3:14.34    3:06.86        
                  41.49     1:28.17 (46.68)     2:22.59 (54.42)     3:06.86 (44.27)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:31.00    1:30.59        
     1) Li, Terry 17                    2) Shields, Brandon T 17          
     3) Abrahamsen, Peter 18            4) Wagner, Ryan T 15              
                  21.49       44.57 (23.08)     1:07.83 (23.26)     1:30.59 (22.76)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:33.59    1:33.88        
     1) May, Travis J 16                2) Lyons, Michael G 16            
     3) McLaughlin, James J 18          4) Nierhoff, Alex 15              
                  23.66       47.73 (24.07)     1:11.16 (23.43)     1:33.88 (22.72)
  3 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     1:35.00    1:35.38        
     1) Kim, Harris K 15                2) Arnott, Conner W 17            
     3) McCloskey, Tyler 16             4) Furey, James K 16              
                  23.20       47.59 (24.39)     1:11.97 (24.38)     1:35.38 (23.41)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          1:37.91    1:39.26        
     1) Delfico, Nicholas W 15          2) Kleinsmith, Charlie L 15       
     3) Ifshin, Alec D 17               4) Widom, Marshall A 16           
                  24.21       49.52 (25.31)     1:14.57 (25.05)     1:39.26 (24.69)
  5 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                      1:52.09    1:51.87        
     1) Herrera-Murphy, Ryan T 15       2) Poole, Maleek D 16             
     3) Rosario, Akio N 15              4) Cordero, Justin K 15           
                  25.82       56.24 (30.42)     1:26.35 (30.11)     1:51.87 (25.52)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                          NT    1:39.41        
     1) Li, Terry 17                    2) Carey, Jack T 17               
     3) Wagner, Ryan T 15               4) Kim, Harris K 15               
                  24.52       51.54 (27.02)     1:16.40 (24.86)     1:39.41 (23.01)
  2 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                       NT    1:45.65        
     1) Moore, Peter M 16               2) Crumm, James R 17              
     3) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 16       4) Pfohl, Matthew C 16            
                  27.22       56.80 (29.58)     1:22.99 (26.19)     1:45.65 (22.66)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:47.81    1:46.83        
     1) McLaughlin, James J 18          2) Kleinsmith, Charlie L 15       
     3) Ifshin, Alec D 17               4) Nierhoff, Alex 15              
                  27.72       58.60 (30.88)     1:24.38 (25.78)     1:46.83 (22.45)
  4 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                          NT    1:49.02        
     1) Shields, Brandon T 17           2) Zaruvinsky, Leon 17            
     3) McCloskey, Tyler 16             4) Furey, James K 16              
                  28.73       59.08 (30.35)     1:25.23 (26.15)     1:49.02 (23.79)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          1:49.30    1:49.34        
     1) Delfico, Nicholas W 15          2) Lyons, Michael G 16            
     3) Blair, Graham R 15              4) May, Travis J 16               
                  27.93       58.54 (30.61)     1:26.09 (27.55)     1:49.34 (23.25)
  6 New York Sharks-MR  'C'                          NT    1:56.21        
     1) Burke, Liam 15                  2) Magee, Dylan P 16              
     3) Shapira, Tomer L 17             4) McCaffrey, Michael J 15        
                  31.34     1:02.42 (31.08)     1:30.20 (27.78)     1:56.21 (26.01)
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew J   14 NYSA-MR              5:13.22    4:52.38        
                  25.63       54.24 (28.61)     1:24.25 (30.01)     1:55.36 (31.11)
        2:25.15 (29.79)     2:56.00 (30.85)     3:26.08 (30.08)     3:56.06 (29.98)
        4:24.73 (28.67)     4:52.38 (27.65)                                        
  2 Wagner, Ryan T      15 NYSA-MR              5:04.03    4:57.94        
                  27.11       56.43 (29.32)     1:26.51 (30.08)     1:56.57 (30.06)
        2:27.07 (30.50)     2:57.66 (30.59)     3:28.43 (30.77)     3:58.82 (30.39)
        4:28.90 (30.08)     4:57.94 (29.04)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, James   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:02.81    5:02.01        
                  26.01       54.64 (28.63)     1:24.48 (29.84)     1:55.11 (30.63)
        2:26.53 (31.42)     2:57.71 (31.18)     3:29.22 (31.51)     4:00.51 (31.29)
        4:31.79 (31.28)     5:02.01 (30.22)                                        
  4 Kim, Harris K       15 NYSA-MR              5:15.77    5:05.03        
                  26.04       55.07 (29.03)     1:25.27 (30.20)     1:56.50 (31.23)
        2:27.84 (31.34)     2:59.22 (31.38)     3:30.96 (31.74)     4:03.12 (32.16)
        4:35.16 (32.04)     5:05.03 (29.87)                                        
  5 Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:11.90    5:05.91        
                  27.75       58.29 (30.54)     1:29.33 (31.04)     2:00.86 (31.53)
        2:32.18 (31.32)     3:03.81 (31.63)     3:34.73 (30.92)     4:05.47 (30.74)
        4:36.00 (30.53)     5:05.91 (29.91)                                        
  6 Morano, Matthew V   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:16.19    5:06.21        
                  26.91       56.33 (29.42)     1:27.30 (30.97)     1:58.96 (31.66)
        2:30.34 (31.38)     3:01.85 (31.51)     3:34.03 (32.18)     4:05.45 (31.42)
        4:37.33 (31.88)     5:06.21 (28.88)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Daniel  17 GAEL-MR              5:13.93    5:06.30        
                  27.09       56.44 (29.35)     1:26.75 (30.31)     1:57.52 (30.77)
        2:28.58 (31.06)     3:00.16 (31.58)     3:31.98 (31.82)     4:03.81 (31.83)
        4:35.60 (31.79)     5:06.30 (30.70)                                        
  8 Lyons, Michael G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:03.97    5:08.98        
                  27.13       56.79 (29.66)     1:27.65 (30.86)     1:59.02 (31.37)
        2:31.13 (32.11)     3:02.71 (31.58)     3:34.68 (31.97)     4:06.48 (31.80)
        4:38.81 (32.33)     5:08.98 (30.17)                                        
  9 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:19.13    5:09.03        
                  27.78       57.35 (29.57)     1:28.20 (30.85)     1:59.43 (31.23)
        2:31.10 (31.67)     3:03.00 (31.90)     3:34.78 (31.78)     4:06.50 (31.72)
        4:38.26 (31.76)     5:09.03 (30.77)                                        
 10 Furey, James K      16 NYSA-MR              5:08.84    5:09.16        
                  27.27       57.88 (30.61)     1:28.92 (31.04)     2:00.52 (31.60)
        2:31.94 (31.42)     3:03.45 (31.51)     3:35.58 (32.13)     4:07.94 (32.36)
        4:39.70 (31.76)     5:09.16 (29.46)                                        
 11 Ifshin, Alec D      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:08.66    5:10.07        
                  26.73       56.75 (30.02)     1:27.72 (30.97)     1:59.31 (31.59)
        2:31.15 (31.84)     3:03.18 (32.03)     3:35.15 (31.97)     4:07.38 (32.23)
        4:39.24 (31.86)     5:10.07 (30.83)                                        
 12 Nierhoff, Alex      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:27.84    5:10.84        
                  27.72       58.93 (31.21)     1:31.41 (32.48)     2:03.81 (32.40)
        2:36.95 (33.14)     3:08.54 (31.59)     3:39.75 (31.21)     4:10.65 (30.90)
        4:41.80 (31.15)     5:10.84 (29.04)                                        
 13 Kelly, Conor        17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:33.22    5:19.32        
                  28.60     1:00.89 (32.29)     1:34.14 (33.25)     2:07.35 (33.21)
        2:40.40 (33.05)     3:12.92 (32.52)     3:45.95 (33.03)     4:18.67 (32.72)
        4:49.93 (31.26)     5:19.32 (29.39)                                        
 14 Cerutti, Chris J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:10.30    5:20.09        
                  28.03       59.43 (31.40)     1:31.98 (32.55)     2:04.65 (32.67)
        2:37.36 (32.71)     3:10.00 (32.64)     3:42.81 (32.81)     4:15.88 (33.07)
        4:48.54 (32.66)     5:20.09 (31.55)                                        
 15 Callaghan, James    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:33.93    5:20.48        
                  28.48       59.59 (31.11)     1:32.03 (32.44)     2:05.28 (33.25)
      3:09.95 (1:04.67)     3:43.20 (33.25)     4:16.65 (33.45)     4:49.95 (33.30)
        5:20.52 (30.57)         5:20.48 ( )                                        
 16 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:30.92    5:28.56        
                  29.13     1:01.14 (32.01)     1:34.54 (33.40)     2:09.58 (35.04)
        2:43.20 (33.62)     3:16.82 (33.62)     3:50.12 (33.30)     4:23.59 (33.47)
        4:56.82 (33.23)     5:28.56 (31.74)                                        
 17 Widom, Marshall A   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:41.67    5:29.80        
                  27.62       59.75 (32.13)     1:33.40 (33.65)     2:07.45 (34.05)
        2:41.61 (34.16)     3:15.88 (34.27)     3:50.75 (34.87)     4:24.43 (33.68)
        4:58.27 (33.84)     5:29.80 (31.53)                                        
 18 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:34.43    5:32.07        
                  28.58     1:00.74 (32.16)     1:33.98 (33.24)     2:08.05 (34.07)
        2:42.14 (34.09)     3:16.13 (33.99)     3:50.47 (34.34)     4:24.63 (34.16)
        4:58.96 (34.33)     5:32.07 (33.11)                                        
 19 Raccioppi, Jake     15 TRS-MR               5:08.70    5:32.11        
                  28.20     1:00.12 (31.92)     1:32.77 (32.65)     2:06.42 (33.65)
        2:40.09 (33.67)     3:14.20 (34.11)     3:49.19 (34.99)     4:24.46 (35.27)
        4:58.04 (33.58)     5:32.11 (34.07)                                        
 20 Urcinoli, Zachary   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:51.88    5:33.36        
                  29.03     1:01.59 (32.56)     1:36.12 (34.53)     2:09.91 (33.79)
        2:44.26 (34.35)     3:19.13 (34.87)     3:53.63 (34.50)     4:28.46 (34.83)
        5:01.90 (33.44)     5:33.36 (31.46)                                        
 21 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR              5:35.63    5:33.67        
                  29.12     1:01.96 (32.84)     1:36.28 (34.32)     2:11.56 (35.28)
        2:45.91 (34.35)     3:20.18 (34.27)     3:54.40 (34.22)     4:28.69 (34.29)
        5:02.13 (33.44)     5:33.67 (31.54)                                        
 22 Klein, Chris        17 TRS-MR               5:25.20    5:35.76        
                  29.03     1:01.96 (32.93)     1:36.42 (34.46)     2:10.90 (34.48)
        2:45.77 (34.87)     3:20.39 (34.62)     3:55.29 (34.90)     4:30.38 (35.09)
        5:04.46 (34.08)     5:35.76 (31.30)                                        
 23 Kereselidze, Nicho  16 TRS-MR               5:22.34    5:36.20        
                  28.76     1:01.52 (32.76)     1:34.76 (33.24)     2:08.34 (33.58)
        2:42.55 (34.21)     3:17.17 (34.62)     3:52.24 (35.07)     4:27.03 (34.79)
        5:02.10 (35.07)     5:36.20 (34.10)                                        
 24 Devito, TJ          15 TRS-MR               5:27.00    5:37.45        
                  28.14     1:00.44 (32.30)     1:33.96 (33.52)     2:08.26 (34.30)
        2:42.95 (34.69)     3:17.71 (34.76)     3:52.98 (35.27)     4:28.25 (35.27)
        5:03.46 (35.21)     5:37.45 (33.99)                                        
 25 Lubrino, Andrew     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:34.12    5:39.25        
                  28.50     1:01.77 (33.27)     1:36.44 (34.67)     2:10.04 (33.60)
        2:42.44 (32.40)   3:52.92 (1:10.48)     4:29.63 (36.71)     5:05.12 (35.49)
        5:39.43 (34.31)         5:39.25 ( )                                        
 26 Kohlus, Robert W    14 TVSC-MR              6:42.24    5:40.70        
                  30.78     1:04.28 (33.50)     1:39.56 (35.28)     2:14.77 (35.21)
        2:50.03 (35.26)     3:25.15 (35.12)     4:00.48 (35.33)     4:36.22 (35.74)
        5:09.90 (33.68)     5:40.70 (30.80)                                        
 27 Melendez, Sammy     16 TRS-MR               5:34.74    5:41.76        
                  29.92     1:02.90 (32.98)     1:37.12 (34.22)     2:11.93 (34.81)
        2:46.72 (34.79)     3:21.71 (34.99)     3:56.77 (35.06)     4:32.40 (35.63)
        5:07.79 (35.39)     5:41.76 (33.97)                                        
 28 Potenza, Bobby M    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:43.37    5:43.71        
                  28.21     1:00.32 (32.11)     1:33.91 (33.59)     2:07.73 (33.82)
        2:41.47 (33.74)     3:16.12 (34.65)     3:51.45 (35.33)     4:26.77 (35.32)
        5:04.47 (37.70)     5:43.71 (39.24)                                        
 29 Ruiz, Brian S       13 FAST-MR              5:42.37    5:45.76        
                  28.40     1:02.07 (33.67)     1:36.96 (34.89)     2:11.87 (34.91)
        2:47.22 (35.35)     3:22.54 (35.32)     3:58.89 (36.35)     4:34.91 (36.02)
        5:11.22 (36.31)     5:45.76 (34.54)                                        
 30 Gregory, Logan T    13 TVSC-MR              5:51.99    5:46.48        
                  29.27     1:02.49 (33.22)     1:36.99 (34.50)     2:12.01 (35.02)
        2:47.43 (35.42)     3:22.73 (35.30)     3:59.09 (36.36)     4:35.39 (36.30)
        5:12.07 (36.68)     5:46.48 (34.41)                                        
 31 Passante, Nick      14 NYSA-MR              6:35.37    5:51.47        
                  30.84     1:06.34 (35.50)     1:42.65 (36.31)     2:19.01 (36.36)
        2:55.04 (36.03)     3:30.81 (35.77)     4:06.87 (36.06)     4:43.35 (36.48)
        5:17.87 (34.52)     5:51.47 (33.60)                                        
 32 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:52.63    5:55.94        
                  30.59     1:05.02 (34.43)     1:40.47 (35.45)     2:16.86 (36.39)
        2:53.79 (36.93)     3:31.00 (37.21)     4:08.30 (37.30)     4:44.95 (36.65)
        5:21.35 (36.40)     5:55.94 (34.59)                                        
 33 Schaefer, Brendan   14 GAEL-MR              5:56.73    5:57.98        
                  30.26     1:04.35 (34.09)     1:41.22 (36.87)     2:18.95 (37.73)
        2:55.57 (36.62)     3:33.20 (37.63)     4:10.41 (37.21)     4:46.71 (36.30)
        5:23.45 (36.74)     5:57.98 (34.53)                                        
 34 Glat, Chandler R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:16.59    6:02.04        
                  30.47     1:05.64 (35.17)     1:42.05 (36.41)     2:18.59 (36.54)
        2:55.68 (37.09)     3:32.69 (37.01)     4:09.98 (37.29)     4:48.15 (38.17)
        5:25.81 (37.66)     6:02.04 (36.23)                                        
 35 Barker, Evan W      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:05.61    6:08.43        
                  28.72     1:02.86 (34.14)     1:41.72 (38.86)     2:19.43 (37.71)
        2:57.33 (37.90)     3:36.58 (39.25)     4:14.68 (38.10)     4:53.85 (39.17)
        5:33.45 (39.60)     6:08.43 (34.98)                                        
 36 Emmerich, Lee A     13 Aqua Gems-MR         7:32.89    6:11.70        
 37 Walsh, Dylan F      13 FAST-MR              6:43.32    6:13.27        
                  32.22     1:09.24 (37.02)     1:47.69 (38.45)     2:26.97 (39.28)
        3:05.23 (38.26)     3:43.98 (38.75)     4:23.32 (39.34)     5:02.10 (38.78)
        5:41.03 (38.93)     6:13.27 (32.24)                                        
 38 Blair, Seamus C     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:17.29    6:13.77        
                  32.03     1:07.95 (35.92)     1:45.55 (37.60)     2:24.09 (38.54)
        3:02.57 (38.48)     3:41.12 (38.55)     4:20.26 (39.14)     4:58.82 (38.56)
        5:37.21 (38.39)     6:13.77 (36.56)                                        
 39 Derry, Yashua A     15 FAST-MR              6:59.32    6:17.63        
                  32.59     1:08.65 (36.06)     1:46.49 (37.84)     2:25.82 (39.33)
        3:05.49 (39.67)     3:44.44 (38.95)     4:23.36 (38.92)     5:03.18 (39.82)
        5:42.94 (39.76)     6:17.63 (34.69)                                        
 40 Fejes, Steven A     17 TRS-MR               6:45.66    6:20.85        
                  32.23     1:09.65 (37.42)     1:47.93 (38.28)     2:27.62 (39.69)
        3:05.42 (37.80)     3:44.80 (39.38)     4:24.33 (39.53)     5:04.19 (39.86)
        5:43.12 (38.93)     6:20.85 (37.73)                                        
 41 Brown, Liam K       13 TVSC-MR              6:59.27    6:23.65        
                  33.49     1:12.38 (38.89)     1:51.97 (39.59)     2:30.95 (38.98)
        3:11.35 (40.40)     3:51.51 (40.16)     4:30.09 (38.58)     5:09.02 (38.93)
        5:47.35 (38.33)     6:23.65 (36.30)                                        
 42 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              6:22.08    6:24.38        
                  31.10     1:06.95 (35.85)     1:44.27 (37.32)     2:25.06 (40.79)
        3:06.00 (40.94)     3:40.60 (34.60)     4:19.82 (39.22)     5:03.30 (43.48)
        5:45.83 (42.53)     6:24.38 (38.55)                                        
 43 Smahaj, Kevin J     14 TRS-MR               6:33.37    6:28.43        
                  32.00     1:08.91 (36.91)     1:48.62 (39.71)     2:29.24 (40.62)
        3:09.54 (40.30)     3:50.33 (40.79)     4:31.20 (40.87)     5:11.83 (40.63)
        5:52.56 (40.73)     6:28.43 (35.87)                                        
 44 Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:50.00    6:29.28        
                  33.27     1:10.95 (37.68)     1:50.72 (39.77)     2:30.43 (39.71)
        3:11.02 (40.59)     3:51.76 (40.74)     4:31.91 (40.15)   5:52.63 (1:20.72)
        6:29.33 (36.70)         6:29.28 ( )                                        
 45 Kereselidze, David  14 TRS-MR               6:30.66    6:30.99        
                  32.95     1:10.01 (37.06)     1:48.54 (38.53)     2:28.88 (40.34)
        3:10.06 (41.18)     3:51.00 (40.94)     4:32.32 (41.32)     5:12.96 (40.64)
        5:53.26 (40.30)     6:30.99 (37.73)                                        
 46 Eng, Timothy        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:45.41    6:32.28        
                  33.14     1:10.74 (37.60)     1:49.88 (39.14)     2:30.54 (40.66)
        3:11.41 (40.87)     3:52.17 (40.76)     4:32.53 (40.36)     5:13.23 (40.70)
        5:53.64 (40.41)     6:32.28 (38.64)                                        
 47 Brown, Declan G     13 TVSC-MR              7:00.47    6:34.59        
                  34.26     1:12.78 (38.52)     1:52.10 (39.32)     2:32.98 (40.88)
        3:13.84 (40.86)     3:55.13 (41.29)     4:36.85 (41.72)     5:16.76 (39.91)
        5:57.07 (40.31)     6:34.59 (37.52)                                        
 48 Miklos, Joseph W    16 TRS-MR               7:00.66    6:44.45        
                  34.84     1:13.67 (38.83)     1:54.18 (40.51)     2:35.50 (41.32)
        3:17.42 (41.92)     3:59.25 (41.83)     4:41.29 (42.04)     5:23.50 (42.21)
        6:04.83 (41.33)     6:44.45 (39.62)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:41.23    4:28.68        
                  27.31       59.26 (31.95)     1:33.00 (33.74)     2:05.62 (32.62)
        2:47.06 (41.44)     3:28.54 (41.48)     3:58.83 (30.29)     4:28.68 (29.85)
  2 Shields, Brandon T  17 NYSA-MR              4:40.09    4:29.20        
                  27.22       59.12 (31.90)     1:34.38 (35.26)     2:08.76 (34.38)
        2:50.70 (41.94)     3:34.68 (43.98)     4:01.97 (27.29)     4:29.20 (27.23)
  3 Lyons, Michael G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:27.51    4:29.80        
                  28.20     1:00.24 (32.04)     1:34.11 (33.87)     2:07.94 (33.83)
        2:46.64 (38.70)     3:26.75 (40.11)     3:58.98 (32.23)     4:29.80 (30.82)
  4 Ifshin, Alec D      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:26.52    4:33.85        
                  27.01       57.75 (30.74)     1:33.33 (35.58)     2:08.73 (35.40)
        2:50.20 (41.47)     3:31.16 (40.96)     4:02.86 (31.70)     4:33.85 (30.99)
  5 Kilduff, Johnny J   15 Unnysa-MR            4:41.09    4:34.27        
                  28.55     1:01.68 (33.13)     1:35.23 (33.55)     2:08.62 (33.39)
        2:48.97 (40.35)     3:30.30 (41.33)     4:02.46 (32.16)     4:34.27 (31.81)
  6 Magee, Dylan P      16 NYSA-MR              4:56.03    4:34.76        
                  29.17     1:03.75 (34.58)     1:38.28 (34.53)     2:13.08 (34.80)
        2:51.19 (38.11)     3:29.85 (38.66)     4:02.82 (32.97)     4:34.76 (31.94)
  7 Arnott, Conner W    17 NYSA-MR              4:52.34    4:36.80        
                  28.04     1:00.61 (32.57)     1:36.90 (36.29)     2:12.03 (35.13)
        2:53.96 (41.93)     3:35.87 (41.91)     4:06.74 (30.87)     4:36.80 (30.06)
  8 McLaughlin, James   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:38.07    4:37.11        
                  28.00     1:00.50 (32.50)     1:34.48 (33.98)     2:08.20 (33.72)
        2:50.58 (42.38)     3:33.61 (43.03)     4:05.46 (31.85)     4:37.11 (31.65)
  9 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:43.94    4:39.81        
                  29.65     1:04.21 (34.56)     1:41.33 (37.12)     2:17.60 (36.27)
        2:57.94 (40.34)     3:38.27 (40.33)     4:09.41 (31.14)     4:39.81 (30.40)
 10 Callaghan, James    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:12.12    4:40.36        
                  28.86     1:01.77 (32.91)     1:38.77 (37.00)     2:14.13 (35.36)
        2:53.57 (39.44)     3:35.76 (42.19)     4:09.38 (33.62)     4:40.36 (30.98)
 11 Abrahamsen, Peter   18 NYSA-MR              4:25.14    4:40.56        
                  27.52     1:00.74 (33.22)     1:36.43 (35.69)     2:12.32 (35.89)
        2:54.53 (42.21)     3:36.31 (41.78)     4:08.29 (31.98)     4:40.56 (32.27)
 12 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:50.00    4:41.06        
                  30.10     1:04.56 (34.46)     1:40.82 (36.26)     2:16.42 (35.60)
        2:58.37 (41.95)     3:40.86 (42.49)     4:12.15 (31.29)     4:41.06 (28.91)
 13 Nierhoff, Alex      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:08.39    4:41.08        
                  27.05       59.41 (32.36)     1:34.26 (34.85)     2:09.63 (35.37)
        2:52.96 (43.33)     3:37.93 (44.97)     4:09.65 (31.72)     4:41.08 (31.43)
 14 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:46.47    4:41.41        
                  29.64     1:02.79 (33.15)     1:38.60 (35.81)     2:13.68 (35.08)
        2:54.89 (41.21)     3:37.20 (42.31)     4:09.41 (32.21)     4:41.41 (32.00)
 15 Kim, Harris K       15 NYSA-MR                   NT    4:45.42        
                  27.33     1:00.10 (32.77)     1:36.82 (36.72)     2:14.55 (37.73)
        2:58.37 (43.82)     3:42.82 (44.45)     4:14.90 (32.08)     4:45.42 (30.52)
 16 Shapira, Tomer L    17 NYSA-MR              5:27.01    4:47.47        
                  28.57     1:01.43 (32.86)     1:42.42 (40.99)     2:21.64 (39.22)
        3:00.34 (38.70)     3:41.25 (40.91)     4:15.30 (34.05)     4:47.47 (32.17)
 17 Deans-Brandt, Coll  16 Aqua Gems-MR         4:43.80    4:48.35        
                  27.93     1:02.25 (34.32)     1:40.46 (38.21)     2:19.43 (38.97)
        3:00.62 (41.19)     3:43.21 (42.59)     4:16.19 (32.98)     4:48.35 (32.16)
 18 Kelly, Conor        17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:20.12    4:51.78        
                  32.35     1:11.70 (39.35)     1:48.57 (36.87)     2:24.75 (36.18)
        3:04.85 (40.10)     3:47.49 (42.64)     4:21.52 (34.03)     4:51.78 (30.26)
 19 Raccioppi, Jake     15 TRS-MR               4:48.92    4:54.12        
                  28.46     1:03.94 (35.48)     1:42.96 (39.02)     2:22.28 (39.32)
        3:05.35 (43.07)     3:47.91 (42.56)     4:21.24 (33.33)     4:54.12 (32.88)
 20 Morano, Matthew V   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:55.12    4:54.28        
                  28.17     1:02.09 (33.92)     1:40.37 (38.28)     2:17.75 (37.38)
        2:59.61 (41.86)     3:43.79 (44.18)     4:18.66 (34.87)     4:54.28 (35.62)
 21 Klein, Chris        17 TRS-MR               5:01.25    4:55.18        
                  32.12     1:10.27 (38.15)     1:48.09 (37.82)     2:25.65 (37.56)
        3:06.78 (41.13)     3:48.73 (41.95)     4:22.50 (33.77)     4:55.18 (32.68)
 22 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:00.40    4:56.88        
                  30.67     1:07.99 (37.32)     1:46.30 (38.31)     2:23.85 (37.55)
        3:06.30 (42.45)     3:49.26 (42.96)     4:23.80 (34.54)     4:56.88 (33.08)
 23 Devito, TJ          15 TRS-MR               5:03.53    4:57.91        
                  30.75     1:08.00 (37.25)     1:46.01 (38.01)     2:22.70 (36.69)
        3:06.43 (43.73)     3:48.29 (41.86)     4:23.40 (35.11)     4:57.91 (34.51)
 24 Kereselidze, Nicho  16 TRS-MR               5:01.66    5:00.06        
                  30.85     1:08.45 (37.60)     1:47.51 (39.06)     2:25.13 (37.62)
        3:07.62 (42.49)     3:51.14 (43.52)     4:26.25 (35.11)     5:00.06 (33.81)
 25 Melendez, Sammy     16 TRS-MR               5:02.32    5:04.95        
                  29.93     1:05.25 (35.32)     1:44.97 (39.72)     2:24.08 (39.11)
        3:09.51 (45.43)     3:55.89 (46.38)     4:31.48 (35.59)     5:04.95 (33.47)
 26 Urcinoli, Zachary   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:46.12    5:06.64        
                  30.66     1:08.44 (37.78)     1:45.42 (36.98)     2:21.24 (35.82)
        3:10.82 (49.58)     3:59.31 (48.49)     4:35.00 (35.69)     5:06.64 (31.64)
 27 Iorizzo, Kyle T     13 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:09.35        
                  31.85     1:09.58 (37.73)     1:48.36 (38.78)     2:26.24 (37.88)
        3:15.89 (49.65)     4:05.06 (49.17)     4:37.73 (32.67)     5:09.35 (31.62)
 28 Potenza, Bobby M    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:10.19    5:09.43        
                  29.78     1:06.69 (36.91)     1:46.29 (39.60)     2:26.21 (39.92)
        3:13.73 (47.52)     4:01.51 (47.78)     4:35.68 (34.17)     5:09.43 (33.75)
 29 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:22.33    5:15.71        
                  33.83     1:13.63 (39.80)     1:52.96 (39.33)     2:33.84 (40.88)
        3:19.16 (45.32)     4:05.75 (46.59)     4:41.15 (35.40)     5:15.71 (34.56)
 30 Ruiz, Brian S       13 FAST-MR              5:11.66    5:21.11        
                  31.41     1:10.07 (38.66)     1:52.19 (42.12)     2:33.81 (41.62)
        3:21.23 (47.42)     4:10.00 (48.77)     4:45.49 (35.49)     5:21.11 (35.62)
 31 Glat, Chandler R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:45.00    5:29.47        
                  35.59     1:17.71 (42.12)     1:59.46 (41.75)     2:41.77 (42.31)
        3:27.67 (45.90)     4:15.50 (47.83)     4:52.76 (37.26)     5:29.47 (36.71)
 32 Walsh, Dylan F      13 FAST-MR              5:54.39    5:34.64        
                  36.53     1:19.99 (43.46)     2:00.26 (40.27)     2:40.31 (40.05)
        3:30.68 (50.37)     4:21.67 (50.99)     5:00.39 (38.72)     5:34.64 (34.25)
 33 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              5:44.40    5:39.62        
                  33.82     1:18.90 (45.08)   2:39.26 (1:20.36)     3:30.45 (51.19)
        4:23.30 (52.85)     5:02.08 (38.78)     5:39.61 (37.53)      5:39.62 (0.01)
 34 Kereselidze, David  14 TRS-MR               6:10.66    5:43.33        
                  37.14     1:20.49 (43.35)     2:05.14 (44.65)     2:48.76 (43.62)
        3:36.59 (47.83)     4:25.82 (49.23)     5:05.00 (39.18)     5:43.33 (38.33)
 -- Derry, Yashua A     15 FAST-MR              6:44.47         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  34.33     1:16.36 (42.03)     1:57.75 (41.39)     2:37.93 (40.18)
        3:32.35 (54.42)     4:27.65 (55.30)     5:04.06 (36.41)          DQ (36.61)