Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/14/2012 06:25 PM
             2012 MR Hauppauge IMR Meet - 11/9/2012 to 11/11/2012              
                              Sanction #: 121114                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S      8 WISC-MR                16.58      16.17         20  
  2 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR    18.00      17.43         17  
  3 O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR    20.00      17.86         16  
  4 Hobbes, Caroline A   8 WISC-MR                19.38      17.94         15  
  5 Pette, Alexandra     6 HAA-MR                 22.43      18.86         14  
  6 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR    19.36      19.10         13  
  7 Figueroa, Logan      8 WISC-MR                29.99      19.62         12  
  8 Zhu, Melody          8 HAA-MR                    NT      19.69         11  
  9 Sansiviero, Regan    8 Unattached             21.00      19.98          9  
 10 Rose, Natalie M      8 Express Swimming-MR    24.15      19.99          7  
 11 Eldredge, Alexandr   8 Express Swimming-MR    22.00      20.17          6  
 12 O'Brien, Kate        7 WISC-MR                22.47      20.32          5  
 13 Phillip, Danielle    8 NFS-MR                 21.34      20.51          4  
 14 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR                28.04      21.22          3  
 15 Mulieri, Kelsey      8 WISC-MR                23.41      21.30          2  
 16 Newmark, Ella M      7 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      22.19          1  
 17 Fehrenbach, Samant   7 HAA-MR                 40.00      22.31        
 18 Wilkins, Isabel R    7 Express Swimming-MR    45.25      22.70        
 19 Mroczka, Kiera C     7 WISC-MR                24.99      22.87        
 20 Kreuscher, Kyra      8 HAA-MR                 21.60      22.98        
 21 Rapp, Miranda A      8 Sachem-MR              30.00      23.92        
 22 Darcy, Lilly Anne    6 Express Swimming-MR    25.00      24.18        
 23 Griffin, Amelia      5 HAA-MR                 45.00      25.53        
 24 Urban, Amanda        8 WISC-MR                30.99      25.68        
 25 Woodside, Jordan     7 NFS-MR                 32.34      27.26        
 26 Karkota, Ally        7 Sachem-MR              30.00      27.60        
 27 Sansiviero, Kaitly   6 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      27.84        
 28 Singh, Cristina P    8 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      27.91        
 29 Pasquarelli, Angel   7 HAA-MR                    NT      28.25        
 30 Kreuscher, Kelsey    6 HAA-MR                 40.72      28.44        
 31 Dominger, Madison    6 HAA-MR                 45.00      28.69        
 32 Kreuscher, Karley    6 HAA-MR                 34.33      29.34        
 33 Hargrove, Alana E    7 NFS-MR                 33.89      29.91        
 34 Mitchell, Selena R   6 NFS-MR                 42.00      31.03        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S      8 WISC-MR                36.57      36.69         20  
  2 O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR    42.21      41.46         17  
  3 Hobbes, Caroline A   8 WISC-MR                44.01      42.41         16  
  4 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR    39.12      42.45         14.5
  4 Celli, Leah N        7 HAA-MR                 28.00      42.45         14.5
  6 Eldredge, Alexandr   8 Express Swimming-MR    44.14      43.92         13  
  7 Pette, Alexandra     6 HAA-MR                 46.62      44.54         12  
  8 Zhu, Melody          8 HAA-MR                 58.72      44.65         11  
  9 O'Brien, Kate        7 WISC-MR                   NT      45.39          9  
 10 Figueroa, Logan      8 WISC-MR                59.99      45.43          7  
 11 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR    42.91      45.60          6  
 12 Phillip, Danielle    8 NFS-MR                 53.32      46.03          5  
 13 Rose, Natalie M      8 Express Swimming-MR    52.46      46.29          4  
 14 Sansiviero, Regan    8 Unattached             46.43      46.93          3  
 15 Mulieri, Kelsey      8 WISC-MR                56.08      51.14          2  
 16 Newmark, Ella M      7 Express Swimming-MR    52.32      51.19          1  
 17 Mroczka, Kiera C     7 WISC-MR                55.99      51.74        
 18 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR              1:07.61      52.00        
 19 Wilkins, Isabel R    7 Express Swimming-MR    47.52      53.55        
 20 Kreuscher, Kyra      8 HAA-MR                 54.90      54.72        
 21 Rapp, Miranda A      8 Sachem-MR            1:01.47      56.79        
 22 Karkota, Ally        7 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      59.18        
 23 Darcy, Lilly Anne    6 Express Swimming-MR    53.00      59.78        
 24 Urban, Amanda        8 WISC-MR                50.99    1:02.16        
 25 Griffin, Amelia      5 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:03.27        
 26 Kreuscher, Karley    6 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:05.68        
 27 Pasquarelli, Angel   7 HAA-MR                    NT    1:05.71        
 28 Kreuscher, Kelsey    6 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:07.26        
 29 Woodside, Jordan     7 NFS-MR               1:17.53    1:07.70        
 30 Dominger, Madison    6 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:10.61        
 31 Singh, Cristina P    8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:26.11        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S      8 WISC-MR                19.75      19.73         20  
  2 Celli, Leah N        7 HAA-MR                 30.00      20.72         17  
  3 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR    21.00      21.41         16  
  4 Hobbes, Caroline A   8 WISC-MR                23.02      22.32         15  
  5 O'Brien, Kate        7 WISC-MR                24.97      22.52         14  
  6 Mulieri, Kelsey      8 WISC-MR                28.36      22.69         13  
  7 Rose, Natalie M      8 Express Swimming-MR    28.61      22.95         12  
  8 Eldredge, Alexandr   8 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      23.25         11  
  9 Phillip, Danielle    8 NFS-MR                 29.18      23.45          9  
 10 Zhu, Melody          8 HAA-MR                 33.29      23.52          7  
 11 Wilkins, Isabel R    7 Express Swimming-MR    34.05      23.57          6  
 12 Sansiviero, Regan    8 Unattached             23.00      23.68          5  
 13 O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR    22.00      23.91          4  
 14 Pette, Alexandra     6 HAA-MR                 26.08      24.03          3  
 15 Figueroa, Logan      8 WISC-MR                33.88      24.54          2  
 16 Newmark, Ella M      7 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      24.72          1  
 17 Fehrenbach, Samant   7 HAA-MR                 50.00      24.80        
 18 Mroczka, Kiera C     7 WISC-MR                30.33      25.41        
 19 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR    24.91      25.61        
 20 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR                27.66      26.92        
 21 Karkota, Ally        7 Sachem-MR              40.00      27.80        
 22 Rapp, Miranda A      8 Sachem-MR              40.00      28.81        
 23 Darcy, Lilly Anne    6 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      28.84        
 24 Dominger, Madison    6 HAA-MR                 36.74      29.22        
 25 Griffin, Amelia      5 HAA-MR                 45.00      29.82        
 26 Singh, Cristina P    8 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      30.49        
 27 Pasquarelli, Angel   7 HAA-MR                 38.02      30.80        
 28 Sansiviero, Kaitly   6 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      30.94        
 29 Urban, Amanda        8 WISC-MR                32.88      33.30        
 30 Hargrove, Alana E    7 NFS-MR                 40.37      34.35        
 31 Mitchell, Selena R   6 NFS-MR                 48.00      34.74        
 32 Woodside, Jordan     7 NFS-MR                 34.54      35.07        
 33 Kreuscher, Karley    6 HAA-MR                 51.37      35.38        
 34 Kreuscher, Kelsey    6 HAA-MR                 53.00      35.93        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S      8 WISC-MR                20.99      21.55         20  
  2 Kreuscher, Kyra      8 HAA-MR                 27.70      24.61         17  
  3 Eldredge, Alexandr   8 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      24.78         16  
  4 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      25.25         15  
  5 O'Brien, Kate        7 WISC-MR                34.92      26.79         14  
  6 Hobbes, Caroline A   8 WISC-MR                31.21      26.99         13  
  7 Mulieri, Kelsey      8 WISC-MR                43.77      27.17         12  
  8 Wilkins, Isabel R    7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      27.57         11  
  9 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR    27.67      27.61          9  
 10 Zhu, Melody          8 HAA-MR                 31.85      27.83          7  
 11 Sansiviero, Regan    8 Unattached             30.00      28.08          6  
 12 Celli, Leah N        7 HAA-MR                 35.00      28.46          5  
 13 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR                41.42      28.64          4  
 14 Darcy, Lilly Anne    6 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      28.66          3  
 15 Figueroa, Logan      8 WISC-MR                42.99      30.10          2  
 16 Rose, Natalie M      8 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      31.28          1  
 17 Pette, Alexandra     6 HAA-MR                 45.00      32.52        
 18 O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      33.60        
 19 Newmark, Ella M      7 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      33.97        
 20 Hargrove, Alana E    7 NFS-MR                 45.00      34.11        
 21 Fehrenbach, Samant   7 HAA-MR               1:20.00      34.19        
 22 Rapp, Miranda A      8 Sachem-MR              40.00      34.32        
 23 Kreuscher, Karley    6 HAA-MR               1:15.00      34.92        
 24 Dominger, Madison    6 HAA-MR               1:00.00      36.22        
 25 Kreuscher, Kelsey    6 HAA-MR               1:15.00      36.29        
 26 Urban, Amanda        8 WISC-MR                42.22      40.81        
 27 Sansiviero, Kaitly   6 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      43.35        
 28 Griffin, Amelia      5 HAA-MR                 55.00      47.23        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S      8 WISC-MR                17.54      17.30         20  
  2 Celli, Leah N        7 HAA-MR                 32.00      20.63         17  
  3 O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR    24.00      21.65         16  
  4 Eldredge, Alexandr   8 Express Swimming-MR    27.00      22.12         15  
  5 O'Brien, Kate        7 WISC-MR                26.79      22.40         14  
  6 Hobbes, Caroline A   8 WISC-MR                30.28      23.22         13  
  7 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR    27.44      23.36         12  
  8 Sansiviero, Regan    8 Unattached             25.00      23.45         11  
  9 Rose, Natalie M      8 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      23.96          9  
 10 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR    23.00      24.18          7  
 11 Figueroa, Logan      8 WISC-MR                35.66      24.40          6  
 12 Zhu, Melody          8 HAA-MR                 37.13      24.73          5  
 13 Pette, Alexandra     6 HAA-MR                 36.16      26.00          4  
 14 Kreuscher, Kyra      8 HAA-MR                 27.64      27.06          3  
 15 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR                35.98      27.99          2  
 16 Phillip, Danielle    8 NFS-MR                 33.78      28.17          1  
 17 Newmark, Ella M      7 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      29.09        
 18 Mroczka, Kiera C     7 WISC-MR                34.02      31.29        
 19 Dominger, Madison    6 HAA-MR                 45.00      32.88        
 20 Darcy, Lilly Anne    6 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      32.90        
 21 Wilkins, Isabel R    7 Express Swimming-MR    31.00      35.62        
 22 Pasquarelli, Angel   7 HAA-MR                    NT      36.40        
 23 Griffin, Amelia      5 HAA-MR               1:00.00      41.07        
 24 Hargrove, Alana E    7 NFS-MR                 42.00      42.61        
 25 Sansiviero, Kaitly   6 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      45.70        
 26 Woodside, Jordan     7 NFS-MR                 54.29      47.37        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR                 31.77      30.94         20  
  2 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR                33.52      34.30         17  
  3 Bowers, Brooke H     9 WISC-MR                35.11      35.53         16  
  4 Fox, Rieley         10 WISC-MR                35.32      35.60         15  
  5 Eterno, Olivia J     9 HAA-MR                 44.93      35.86         14  
  6 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR                 38.47      35.98         13  
  7 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      36.54         12  
  8 Marone, Isabelle H   9 Sachem-MR              39.26      36.99         11  
  9 Quilty, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR    44.21      37.38          9  
 10 Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR                40.23      37.62          7  
 11 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR                37.91      37.86          6  
 12 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR                39.62      38.94          5  
 13 Horacek, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    38.68      39.26          4  
 14 Russo, Noelle R      9 Express Swimming-MR    43.00      39.53          3  
 15 Oster, Susannah      9 Unattached             39.67      41.17          2  
 16 Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR                41.68      41.28          1  
 17 Suchy, Amanda       10 Sachem-MR              42.29      41.31        
 18 Onorato, Ava C       9 Express Swimming-MR    49.00      42.42        
 19 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR                 41.03      42.50        
 20 Rose, Lauren A      10 Express Swimming-MR    58.18      43.83        
 21 Scarmack, Adia       9 WISC-MR                47.99      44.07        
 22 Bies, Dehlia E       9 HAA-MR                 47.96      44.23        
 23 Byrne, Gianna R      9 HAA-MR                 46.87      45.41        
 24 Melkonian, Rebecca   9 Unattached             45.00      45.54        
 25 Grill, Jordan       10 HAA-MR                 45.43      47.06        
 26 Perrino, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      50.61        
 27 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                51.42      51.17        
 -- Collett, Hannah G   10 HAA-MR                 44.81         NS        
 -- Pasquarelli, Angel   7 HAA-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Scott, Caitlin M     9 HAA-MR                 51.73         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               1:10.10    1:08.24         20  
  2 Bowers, Brooke H     9 WISC-MR              1:21.21    1:19.42         17  
  3 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR               1:31.06    1:22.69         16  
  4 Binkis, Elaina V    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:26.85         15  
  5 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR              1:29.05    1:27.66         14  
  6 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.98    1:33.30         13  
                  42.12     1:33.30 (51.18)                                        
  7 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR              1:31.89    1:33.49         12  
                  42.55     1:33.49 (50.94)                                        
  8 Celli, Leah N        7 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:34.83         11  
                  44.40     1:34.83 (50.43)                                        
  9 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR               1:33.32    1:37.22          9  
                  46.57     1:37.22 (50.65)                                        
 10 Collett, Hannah G   10 HAA-MR               1:42.38    1:43.53          7  
                  47.22     1:43.53 (56.31)                                        
 11 Grill, Jordan       10 HAA-MR               2:04.52    1:51.82          6  
                  49.35   1:51.82 (1:02.47)                                        
 -- McIntyre, Gaby M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.73         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR                 38.59      35.76         20  
  2 Fox, Rieley         10 WISC-MR                39.83      39.83         17  
  3 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR                38.21      40.01         16  
  4 Bowers, Brooke H     9 WISC-MR                45.70      43.41         15  
  5 Quilty, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR    43.95      43.59         14  
  6 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR                 48.25      43.77         13  
  7 Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR                44.99      44.22         12  
  8 Eterno, Olivia J     9 HAA-MR                 55.00      44.73         11  
  9 Marone, Isabelle H   9 Sachem-MR              45.81      44.80          9  
 10 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR                44.44      45.10          7  
 11 Oster, Susannah      9 Unattached             46.16      46.38          6  
 12 Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR                50.64      46.90          5  
 13 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR                49.39      46.98          4  
 14 Russo, Noelle R      9 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      48.42          3  
 15 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR    50.36      49.92          2  
 16 Scarmack, Adia       9 WISC-MR                49.99      51.00          1  
 17 Grill, Jordan       10 HAA-MR                 52.44      51.73        
 18 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR                 49.05      51.88        
 19 Byrne, Gianna R      9 HAA-MR                 55.31      51.98        
 20 Horacek, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    51.36      52.34        
 21 Collett, Hannah G   10 HAA-MR                 52.96      53.03        
 22 Onorato, Ava C       9 Express Swimming-MR    56.78      53.20        
 23 Melkonian, Rebecca   9 Unattached             57.59      55.97        
 24 Suchy, Amanda       10 Sachem-MR              58.00      59.59        
 25 Perrino, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      59.61        
 26 Rose, Lauren A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.44      59.77        
 27 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                59.99      59.99        
 28 Bies, Dehlia E       9 HAA-MR                 55.00    1:02.33        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR                 44.28      42.15         20  
  2 Bowers, Brooke H     9 WISC-MR                46.18      45.53         17  
  3 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR                46.35      48.17         16  
  4 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR                 53.05      49.99         15  
  5 Fox, Rieley         10 WISC-MR                49.27      50.19         14  
  6 Horacek, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    48.31      51.50         13  
  7 Rose, Lauren A      10 Express Swimming-MR    58.48      53.04         12  
  8 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR                51.85      53.17         11  
  9 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR                 53.44      55.04          9  
 10 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR    52.16      55.95          7  
 11 Eterno, Olivia J     9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      56.63          6  
 12 Marone, Isabelle H   9 Sachem-MR              57.41      56.64          5  
 13 Melkonian, Rebecca   9 Unattached             55.32      57.52          4  
 14 Suchy, Amanda       10 Sachem-MR            1:15.00      58.31          3  
 15 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                59.99      58.66          2  
 16 Collett, Hannah G   10 HAA-MR               1:08.70      59.98          1  
 17 Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR              1:01.22    1:00.01        
 18 Oster, Susannah      9 Unattached             50.00    1:00.06        
 19 Bies, Dehlia E       9 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:01.50        
 -- Grill, Jordan       10 HAA-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR                57.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR                57.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Onorato, Ava C       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Perrino, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Byrne, Gianna R      9 HAA-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Quilty, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR    59.23         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Russo, Noelle R      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.80         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Scott, Caitlin M     9 HAA-MR                 57.59         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR                 35.57      35.15         20  
  2 Bowers, Brooke H     9 WISC-MR                39.77      39.83         17  
  3 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR                 55.00      44.43         16  
  4 Fox, Rieley         10 WISC-MR                41.89      44.63         15  
  5 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR                45.53      45.05         14  
  6 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR                50.99      48.08         12.5
  6 Oster, Susannah      9 Unattached             47.44      48.08         12.5
  8 Quilty, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR    55.12      49.68         11  
  9 Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR                52.01      50.00          9  
 10 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      50.51          7  
 11 Onorato, Ava C       9 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      51.10          6  
 12 Rose, Lauren A      10 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      54.53          5  
 13 Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR                58.35      54.79          4  
 14 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR                 50.00      56.54          3  
 15 Eterno, Olivia J     9 HAA-MR                 50.00      57.52          2  
 16 Collett, Hannah G   10 HAA-MR                 55.00    1:02.53          1  
 -- Russo, Noelle R      9 Express Swimming-MR    49.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Perrino, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    47.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Horacek, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    49.93         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR                46.25         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               1:20.03    1:19.55         20  
                  37.75     1:19.55 (41.80)                                        
  2 Bowers, Brooke H     9 WISC-MR              1:28.56    1:30.89         17  
                  43.49     1:30.89 (47.40)                                        
  3 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:35.33         16  
  4 Binkis, Elaina V    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:37.04         15  
  5 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.99    1:40.24         14  
                  46.66     1:40.24 (53.58)                                        
  6 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR              1:52.37    1:40.98         13  
                  49.95     1:40.98 (51.03)                                        
  7 Dolan, Mary         10 WISC-MR              1:45.60    1:43.31         12  
                  48.51     1:43.31 (54.80)                                        
  8 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR               1:43.15    1:46.40         11  
  9 Gallagher, Kaylee    9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:56.02          9  
                  54.42   1:56.02 (1:01.60)                                        
 10 Collett, Hannah G   10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:02.42          7  
                  59.75   2:02.42 (1:02.67)                                        
 11 Grill, Jordan       10 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:03.21          6  
                  55.69   2:03.21 (1:07.52)                                        
 -- McIntyre, Gaby M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR                 28.63      28.02         20  
  2 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR                29.67      30.19         17  
  3 Antonopoulas, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR    29.97      30.77         16  
  4 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR                 30.58      30.96         15  
  5 Casey, Emma P       11 HAA-MR                 35.98      31.08         14  
  6 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR                 32.79      31.94         13  
  7 Carbone, Madeline   11 WISC-MR                32.38      32.13         12  
  8 Culkin, Shannon M   12 WISC-MR                34.17      32.16         11  
  9 Chen, Carol         12 WISC-MR                31.91      32.51          9  
 10 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR                30.52      32.83          7  
 11 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR                31.35      33.28          6  
 12 Martinsen, Emily    11 HAA-MR                 32.49      33.40          5  
 13 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 Unattached             32.38      33.74          4  
 14 Friedman, Melissa   12 WISC-MR                33.58      33.81          3  
 15 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR                34.28      34.53          2  
 16 Dolan, Colleen E    12 WISC-MR                34.96      34.54          1  
 17 McCUSKER, Lara N    11 Express Swimming-MR    34.16      34.80        
 18 Smith, Andrea V     11 NFS-MR                 36.63      34.89        
 19 Zhu, Sydney S       12 HAA-MR                 39.74      35.87        
 20 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR    34.55      36.14        
 21 Healy, Ciara M      11 WISC-MR                39.11      36.32        
 22 Furmanik, Nicole    11 Sachem-MR              36.48      36.36        
 23 Kaich, Claudia R    12 WISC-MR                37.03      36.76        
 24 Huang, Amanda       11 Unattached             36.82      36.89        
 25 Pallas, Fiona       12 WISC-MR                43.77      37.09        
 26 Brady, Marisa C     12 HAA-MR                 39.04      37.59        
 27 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR                 36.56      39.26        
 28 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.42      39.52        
 29 Dennis, Juliana     11 HAA-MR                 40.36      40.09        
 30 Stefanik, Alexandr  11 Express Swimming-MR    46.59      40.16        
 31 Dawson, Athena      11 NFS-MR                 42.00      40.67        
 32 Kestin, Danielle    11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      41.26        
 33 Byrne, Bianca M     12 HAA-MR                 41.18      41.55        
 34 Kelly, Lauren M     11 HAA-MR                 41.60      42.20        
 35 Schwetz, Danielle   11 Express Swimming-MR    47.69      43.11        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:13.53         20  
                  30.45     1:04.88 (34.43)     1:40.18 (35.30)     2:13.53 (33.35)
  2 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               2:19.35    2:18.56         17  
                  30.63     1:05.12 (34.49)     1:41.22 (36.10)     2:18.56 (37.34)
  3 Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR               2:25.07    2:21.47         16  
                  31.93     1:07.52 (35.59)     1:44.72 (37.20)     2:21.47 (36.75)
  4 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               2:30.32    2:28.65         15  
                  33.72     1:12.34 (38.62)     1:52.09 (39.75)     2:28.65 (36.56)
  5 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               2:31.05    2:29.10         14  
                  33.42     1:11.99 (38.57)     1:51.93 (39.94)     2:29.10 (37.17)
  6 Antonopoulas, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.00    2:29.11         13  
                  32.95     1:11.89 (38.94)     1:51.54 (39.65)     2:29.11 (37.57)
  7 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               2:32.05    2:29.59         12  
                  32.82     1:10.79 (37.97)     1:50.72 (39.93)     2:29.59 (38.87)
  8 Carbone, Madeline   11 WISC-MR              2:36.79    2:35.16         11  
                  34.61     1:13.19 (38.58)     1:54.54 (41.35)     2:35.16 (40.62)
  9 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 Unattached           2:35.00    2:38.12          9  
                  36.36   2:38.12 (2:01.76)                                        
 10 Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:41.27          7  
                  33.87     1:13.50 (39.63)   2:41.27 (1:27.77)                    
 11 Hummel, Danielle F  11 HAA-MR               2:51.12    2:43.43          6  
                  36.37     1:17.80 (41.43)     2:02.24 (44.44)     2:43.43 (41.19)
 12 Grill, Brianna N    12 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:44.86          5  
                  35.52     1:18.09 (42.57)     2:01.91 (43.82)     2:44.86 (42.95)
 13 Martinsen, Emily    11 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:44.96          4  
                  36.43     1:18.45 (42.02)     2:02.77 (44.32)     2:44.96 (42.19)
 14 Caplan, Myah A      11 HAA-MR               3:20.00    2:47.16          3  
                  35.89     1:17.98 (42.09)     2:03.69 (45.71)     2:47.16 (43.47)
 15 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:49.29          2  
                  36.33     1:21.80 (45.47)     2:05.70 (43.90)     2:49.29 (43.59)
 16 Casey, Emma P       11 HAA-MR               3:05.45    2:51.60          1  
                  35.34     1:19.08 (43.74)   2:51.60 (1:32.52)                    
 17 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:58.45        
                  38.49     1:24.84 (46.35)     2:12.97 (48.13)     2:58.45 (45.48)
 18 Brady, Marisa C     12 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:07.23        
 -- Zhu, Sydney S       12 HAA-MR               3:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR                 32.43      32.65         20  
  2 Antonopoulas, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.31      35.24         17  
  3 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR                38.74      36.17         16  
  4 Chen, Carol         12 WISC-MR                40.39      36.64         15  
  5 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR                35.92      37.14         14  
  6 Grill, Brianna N    12 HAA-MR                 39.00      37.24         13  
  7 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR                 36.80      37.35         12  
  8 Carbone, Madeline   11 WISC-MR                37.17      37.76         11  
  9 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR                37.86      37.86          9  
 10 Culkin, Shannon M   12 WISC-MR                39.49      37.88          7  
 11 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 Unattached             39.05      37.97          6  
 12 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR                 38.10      37.98          5  
 13 Casey, Emma P       11 HAA-MR                 42.04      38.28          4  
 14 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 37.80      38.78          3  
 15 Martinsen, Emily    11 HAA-MR                 40.76      39.10          2  
 16 Friedman, Melissa   12 WISC-MR                37.64      39.19          1  
 17 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR                 41.17      39.74        
 18 Dolan, Colleen E    12 WISC-MR                40.54      40.36        
 19 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR                40.19      40.63        
 20 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR                 39.81      40.80        
 21 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR                39.69      41.42        
 22 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR    41.01      41.70        
 23 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 42.00      42.86        
 24 Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR                 45.00      42.88        
 25 Brady, Marisa C     12 HAA-MR                 44.80      43.06        
 26 Huang, Amanda       11 Unattached             45.26      43.14        
 27 Zhu, Sydney S       12 HAA-MR                 45.00      43.39        
 28 Furmanik, Nicole    11 Sachem-MR              46.90      44.02        
 29 Smith, Andrea V     11 NFS-MR                 52.53      45.05        
 30 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR    48.49      45.22        
 31 Caplan, Myah A      11 HAA-MR                 50.00      45.68        
 32 McCUSKER, Lara N    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.83      47.01        
 33 Dennis, Juliana     11 HAA-MR                 56.28      47.06        
 34 Kaich, Claudia R    12 WISC-MR                49.72      47.40        
 35 Stefanik, Alexandr  11 Express Swimming-MR    50.42      47.47        
 36 Byrne, Bianca M     12 HAA-MR                 48.00      48.61        
 37 Dawson, Athena      11 NFS-MR                 50.00      48.72        
 38 Schwetz, Danielle   11 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      48.85        
 -- Pallas, Fiona       12 WISC-MR                44.93         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kelly, Lauren M     11 HAA-MR                 56.30         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Healy, Ciara M      11 WISC-MR                43.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kestin, Danielle    11 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Durcan, Jordan A    11 HAA-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR                 37.25      36.76         20  
  2 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR                37.93      37.53         17  
  3 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR                 38.28      38.89         16  
  4 Grill, Brianna N    12 HAA-MR                 40.99      39.60         15  
  5 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR                40.31      39.70         14  
  6 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 38.38      39.97         13  
  7 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR                39.52      40.06         12  
  8 Antonopoulas, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR    39.99      40.60         11  
  9 Chen, Carol         12 WISC-MR                43.23      41.78          9  
 10 Casey, Emma P       11 HAA-MR                 44.97      42.03          7  
 11 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 Unattached             41.83      42.23          6  
 12 Zhu, Sydney S       12 HAA-MR                 45.84      42.30          5  
 13 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR                 42.38      42.33          4  
 14 Friedman, Melissa   12 WISC-MR                44.25      42.52          3  
 15 Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR                 45.09      42.66          2  
 16 McCUSKER, Lara N    11 Express Swimming-MR    41.84      42.95          1  
 17 Culkin, Shannon M   12 WISC-MR                41.85      43.02        
 18 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR                 42.04      43.40        
 19 Healy, Ciara M      11 WISC-MR                47.73      43.70        
 20 Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR    45.77      44.69        
 21 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR                43.11      44.74        
 22 Kaich, Claudia R    12 WISC-MR                47.50      44.76        
 23 Brady, Marisa C     12 HAA-MR                 45.80      45.10        
 24 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR                47.89      46.85        
 25 Dolan, Colleen E    12 WISC-MR                46.23      46.89        
 26 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 45.00      48.68        
 27 Huang, Amanda       11 Unattached             48.28      48.75        
 28 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR                 50.00      49.03        
 29 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR                 46.69      49.39        
 30 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR    49.18      49.55        
 31 Stefanik, Alexandr  11 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      51.93        
 32 Furmanik, Nicole    11 Sachem-MR              56.50      53.35        
 33 Byrne, Bianca M     12 HAA-MR               1:00.80      54.04        
 34 Dennis, Juliana     11 HAA-MR                 56.06      54.07        
 35 Kelly, Lauren M     11 HAA-MR                 56.57      56.11        
 36 Kestin, Danielle    11 Sachem-MR            1:15.00      57.20        
 37 Durcan, Jordan A    11 HAA-MR                 55.00    1:00.20        
 -- Caplan, Myah A      11 HAA-MR               1:04.06         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR                 34.58      31.84         20  
  2 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR                35.10      35.91         17  
  3 Carbone, Madeline   11 WISC-MR                35.52      36.14         16  
  4 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR                 38.94      36.23         15  
  5 Casey, Emma P       11 HAA-MR                 40.53      36.38         14  
  6 Antonopoulas, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      36.80         13  
  7 Chen, Carol         12 WISC-MR                37.14      37.18         12  
  8 Culkin, Shannon M   12 WISC-MR                42.49      37.40         11  
  9 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR                 36.30      37.52          9  
 10 Kortright, Amber M  12 WISC-MR                35.99      37.89          7  
 11 Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR                 44.18      38.53          6  
 12 Grill, Brianna N    12 HAA-MR                 40.88      38.67          5  
 13 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 Unattached             37.17      38.89          4  
 14 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 40.34      38.98          3  
 15 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR                39.27      39.07          2  
 16 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 39.67      39.50          1  
 17 Martinsen, Emily    11 HAA-MR                 39.97      39.70        
 18 Zhu, Sydney S       12 HAA-MR                 45.00      43.29        
 19 Hoge, Maggie M      11 WISC-MR                41.88      43.42        
 20 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR                 45.52      43.43        
 21 Healy, Ciara M      11 WISC-MR                52.62      44.21        
 22 Smith, Andrea V     11 NFS-MR                 45.92      44.64        
 23 Brita, Abigail E    11 Express Swimming-MR    42.00      45.10        
 24 McCUSKER, Lara N    11 Express Swimming-MR    46.00      45.17        
 25 Brady, Marisa C     12 HAA-MR                    NT      46.16        
 26 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR                 44.43      46.24        
 27 Stefanik, Alexandr  11 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      47.03        
 28 Huang, Amanda       11 Unattached                NT      47.89        
 29 Caplan, Myah A      11 HAA-MR                 50.00      48.57        
 30 Furmanik, Nicole    11 Sachem-MR              50.00      50.74        
 -- Campbell, Sarah B   11 Express Swimming-MR    50.00         DQ        
 -- Byrne, Bianca M     12 HAA-MR                 57.09         DQ        
 -- Dawson, Athena      11 NFS-MR               1:02.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR               1:10.99    1:11.33         20  
                  33.49     1:11.33 (37.84)                                        
  2 Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR               1:12.55    1:11.43         17  
                  34.33     1:11.43 (37.10)                                        
  3 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               1:20.27    1:13.56         16  
                  34.62     1:13.56 (38.94)                                        
  4 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              1:16.90    1:16.62         15  
                  36.32     1:16.62 (40.30)                                        
  5 Antonopoulas, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:17.76         14  
                  36.14     1:17.76 (41.62)                                        
  6 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR              1:16.85    1:19.39         13  
                  37.75     1:19.39 (41.64)                                        
  7 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               1:19.99    1:19.69         11.5
                  37.77     1:19.69 (41.92)                                        
  7 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               1:22.99    1:19.69         11.5
                  37.90     1:19.69 (41.79)                                        
  9 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               1:20.21    1:21.66          9  
                  38.75     1:21.66 (42.91)                                        
 10 Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR               1:27.05    1:22.22          7  
                  39.72     1:22.22 (42.50)                                        
 11 Grill, Brianna N    12 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:22.73          6  
                  39.96     1:22.73 (42.77)                                        
 12 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 Unattached           1:20.00    1:22.92          5  
                  38.67     1:22.92 (44.25)                                        
 13 Carbone, Madeline   11 WISC-MR              1:24.87    1:23.61          4  
                  37.82     1:23.61 (45.79)                                        
 14 Casey, Emma P       11 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:24.80          3  
                  38.99     1:24.80 (45.81)                                        
 15 Dolan, Colleen E    12 WISC-MR              1:28.11    1:26.57          2  
                  39.85     1:26.57 (46.72)                                        
 16 Zhu, Sydney S       12 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:28.13          1  
                  44.20     1:28.13 (43.93)                                        
 17 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:29.55        
                  40.10     1:29.55 (49.45)                                        
 18 McCUSKER, Lara N    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.00    1:29.94        
                  46.61     1:29.94 (43.33)                                        
 19 Martinsen, Emily    11 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:31.64        
                  40.95     1:31.64 (50.69)                                        
 20 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               1:31.96    1:32.66        
                  41.67     1:32.66 (50.99)                                        
 21 Brady, Marisa C     12 HAA-MR               1:40.81    1:35.24        
                  45.95     1:35.24 (49.29)                                        
 22 Furmanik, Nicole    11 Sachem-MR            1:38.06    1:37.14        
 23 Caplan, Myah A      11 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:37.70        
 24 Durcan, Jordan A    11 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:40.72        
                  46.51     1:40.72 (54.21)                                        
 -- Hummel, Danielle F  11 HAA-MR               1:23.83         NS        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR                 27.42      27.67         20  
  2 Meringolo, Phoebe   15 WISC-MR                27.58      28.11         17  
  3 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR                 28.40      28.77         16  
  4 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR                 28.63      28.99         15  
  5 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR                28.44      29.06         14  
  6 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR                 29.95      29.44         13  
  7 Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR                 29.50      29.68         12  
  8 Penavic, Ana R      14 HAA-MR                 29.41      29.90         11  
  9 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR                29.67      30.78          9  
 10 Doveala, Jane-e E   15 HAA-MR                 30.31      30.94          7  
 11 Suchy, Morgan T     13 Sachem-MR              31.24      31.18          6  
 12 Hicks, Alexandra N  13 HAA-MR                 31.60      31.33          5  
 13 Damm, Jesse K       13 HAA-MR                 30.52      31.64          4  
 14 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR                 30.58      31.72          3  
 15 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR                 33.47      32.01          2  
 16 Quartararo, Robyn   17 HAA-MR                 31.67      32.09          1  
 17 Gladstone, Rachel   14 HAA-MR                 35.57      32.25        
 18 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR                 34.33      32.29        
 19 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR                 32.79      32.30        
 20 Casey, Emma P       11 HAA-MR                 35.98      32.36        
 21 McCabe, Danielle M  13 HAA-MR                 30.99      32.37        
 22 Hansen, Kayla K     14 HAA-MR                 33.54      32.50        
 23 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 31.79      32.65        
 24 Grill, Brianna N    12 HAA-MR                 32.24      32.68        
 24 Jones, Kayla        13 Unattached             36.00      32.68        
 26 Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR                 32.54      32.78        
 27 Martinsen, Emily    11 HAA-MR                 32.49      33.33        
 28 Varone, Nicole      13 HAA-MR                 35.16      33.36        
 29 Caplan, Myah A      11 HAA-MR                 37.77      33.61        
 30 Smith, Ripley       14 Sachem-MR              35.33      33.91        
 31 Dolan, Colleen E    12 WISC-MR                34.96      34.40        
 32 Hummel, Danielle F  11 HAA-MR                 34.03      34.68        
 33 Zhu, Sydney S       12 HAA-MR                 39.74      36.31        
 34 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 37.30      36.93        
 35 Brady, Marisa C     12 HAA-MR                 39.04      37.14        
 36 Durcan, Jordan A    11 HAA-MR                 45.00      37.28        
 37 Celli, Leah N        7 HAA-MR                 48.00      43.51        
 38 Pette, Alexandra     6 HAA-MR                 46.62      44.48        
 39 Gallagher, Kaylee    9 HAA-MR                 38.49      45.51        
 40 Grill, Jordan       10 HAA-MR                 45.43      46.31        
 -- Fleischer, Jillian  17 HAA-MR                 27.53         NS        
 -- Howlin, Elizabeth   14 HAA-MR                 28.66         NS        
 -- Gatti, Julia M      16 HAA-MR                 27.06         NS        
 -- Seda, Jennifer      14 HAA-MR                 36.65         NS        
 -- Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR                 26.74         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR                55.74      58.09         20  
                  28.62       58.09 (29.47)                                        
  2 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR                 59.21      59.79         17  
                  28.58       59.79 (31.21)                                        
  3 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR                 59.43    1:00.37         16  
                  28.66     1:00.37 (31.71)                                        
  4 Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              1:00.10    1:01.17         15  
                  28.88     1:01.17 (32.29)                                        
  5 Howlin, Elizabeth   14 HAA-MR               1:03.86    1:01.35         14  
                  29.55     1:01.35 (31.80)                                        
  6 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               1:00.43    1:02.03         13  
                  29.97     1:02.03 (32.06)                                        
  7 Fleischer, Jillian  17 HAA-MR               1:00.82    1:02.17         12  
                  29.18     1:02.17 (32.99)                                        
  8 Aufort, Kate E      14 WISC-MR              1:01.18    1:02.24         11  
                  30.00     1:02.24 (32.24)                                        
  9 Ye, Mabel           14 WISC-MR              1:02.68    1:03.64          9  
                  30.64     1:03.64 (33.00)                                        
 10 Ramirez, Claire R   13 Sachem-MR            1:05.90    1:03.94          7  
                  31.31     1:03.94 (32.63)                                        
 11 Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR               1:02.60    1:04.50          6  
                  30.42     1:04.50 (34.08)                                        
 12 Antonawich, Kathry  13 WISC-MR              1:05.67    1:05.86          5  
                  31.02     1:05.86 (34.84)                                        
 13 Brant, Eliza N      14 WISC-MR              1:04.30    1:06.13          4  
                  32.06     1:06.13 (34.07)                                        
 14 Quartararo, Robyn   17 HAA-MR               1:16.27    1:07.34          3  
                  32.54     1:07.34 (34.80)                                        
 15 Penavic, Ana R      14 HAA-MR               1:07.12    1:08.82          2  
                  33.54     1:08.82 (35.28)                                        
 16 Harmon, Julie E     15 HAA-MR               1:07.93    1:09.06          1  
                  34.19     1:09.06 (34.87)                                        
 17 Obata, Meg M        15 HAA-MR               1:10.18    1:09.27        
                  31.90     1:09.27 (37.37)                                        
 18 McCabe, Danielle M  13 HAA-MR               1:11.86    1:10.11        
                  32.76     1:10.11 (37.35)                                        
 19 Damm, Jesse K       13 HAA-MR               1:09.90    1:10.97        
                  33.34     1:10.97 (37.63)                                        
 20 Hicks, Alexandra N  13 HAA-MR               1:13.81    1:11.41        
                  33.38     1:11.41 (38.03)                                        
 21 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR               1:25.56    1:11.81        
                  34.35     1:11.81 (37.46)                                        
 22 Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR               1:17.33    1:12.19        
                  34.38     1:12.19 (37.81)                                        
 23 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:06.57    1:14.66        
                  35.79     1:14.66 (38.87)                                        
 24 Varone, Nicole      13 HAA-MR               1:19.51    1:14.95        
                  35.46     1:14.95 (39.49)                                        
 25 Caplan, Myah A      11 HAA-MR               1:39.19    1:15.01        
                  35.48     1:15.01 (39.53)                                        
 26 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR               1:18.72    1:15.28        
                  34.22     1:15.28 (41.06)                                        
 27 Jones, Kayla        13 Unattached           1:16.73    1:15.92        
 28 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              1:13.24    1:16.04        
                  35.62     1:16.04 (40.42)                                        
 29 Hummel, Danielle F  11 HAA-MR               1:15.72    1:16.53        
                  36.79     1:16.53 (39.74)                                        
 30 Smith, Ripley       14 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:18.40        
 31 Seda, Jennifer      14 HAA-MR               1:33.36    1:26.75        
                  41.56     1:26.75 (45.19)                                        
 32 Durcan, Jordan A    11 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:27.54        
                  38.88     1:27.54 (48.66)                                        
 33 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:28.23        
                  41.20     1:28.23 (47.03)                                        
 34 Binkis, Elaina V    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:29.39        
                  38.63     1:29.39 (50.76)                                        
 35 Dennis, Juliana     11 HAA-MR               1:37.12    1:29.78        
                  40.68     1:29.78 (49.10)                                        
 36 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.98    1:33.50        
                  43.18     1:33.50 (50.32)                                        
 37 Grill, Jordan       10 HAA-MR               2:04.52    1:45.17        
                  46.75     1:45.17 (58.42)                                        
 -- Papsco, Nicole J    15 HAA-MR                 55.10         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR               2:12.41    2:09.47         20  
                  29.78     1:02.79 (33.01)     1:36.38 (33.59)     2:09.47 (33.09)
  2 Fleischer, Jillian  17 HAA-MR               2:11.17    2:09.98         17  
                  28.96     1:01.46 (32.50)     1:35.71 (34.25)     2:09.98 (34.27)
  3 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              2:14.29    2:14.37         16  
                  31.13     1:06.05 (34.92)     1:41.37 (35.32)     2:14.37 (33.00)
  4 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               2:12.00    2:14.86         15  
                  29.45     1:03.07 (33.62)     1:39.08 (36.01)     2:14.86 (35.78)
  5 Damm, Jesse K       13 HAA-MR               2:47.01    2:27.73         14  
                  32.57     1:10.24 (37.67)     1:49.23 (38.99)     2:27.73 (38.50)
  6 McCabe, Danielle M  13 HAA-MR               2:25.00    2:30.28         13  
                  32.98     1:10.95 (37.97)     1:51.07 (40.12)     2:30.28 (39.21)
  7 Suchy, Morgan T     13 Sachem-MR            2:28.00    2:30.74         12  
                  35.42     1:14.11 (38.69)     1:55.06 (40.95)     2:30.74 (35.68)
  8 Penavic, Ana R      14 HAA-MR               2:28.48    2:30.79         11  
                  33.95     1:12.87 (38.92)     1:53.69 (40.82)     2:30.79 (37.10)
  9 Quartararo, Robyn   17 HAA-MR               2:32.83    2:33.70          9  
                  34.43     1:12.88 (38.45)     1:53.32 (40.44)     2:33.70 (40.38)
 10 Hicks, Alexandra N  13 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:38.73          7  
                  34.75     1:16.31 (41.56)     1:58.22 (41.91)     2:38.73 (40.51)
 11 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:42.09          6  
                  34.40     1:14.85 (40.45)     1:59.60 (44.75)     2:42.09 (42.49)
 12 Gladstone, Rachel   14 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:43.78          5  
                  36.17     1:16.88 (40.71)   2:43.78 (1:26.90)                    
 13 Zhu, Sydney S       12 HAA-MR                    NT    2:44.39          4  
                  38.49     1:21.10 (42.61)     2:04.19 (43.09)     2:44.39 (40.20)
 14 McCUSKER, Lara N    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00    2:47.04          3  
                  40.57     1:24.28 (43.71)     2:07.77 (43.49)     2:47.04 (39.27)
 15 Varone, Nicole      13 HAA-MR               3:38.22    2:50.40          2  
                  38.41     1:21.77 (43.36)     2:08.18 (46.41)     2:50.40 (42.22)
 16 Hansen, Kayla K     14 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:50.74          1  
                  39.01     1:23.03 (44.02)     2:08.23 (45.20)     2:50.74 (42.51)
 17 Jones, Kayla        13 Unattached           2:48.00    2:52.74        
                  39.55     1:24.84 (45.29)   2:52.74 (1:27.90)                    
 18 Seda, Jennifer      14 HAA-MR               3:10.00    2:58.61        
                  40.22     1:26.05 (45.83)     2:13.69 (47.64)     2:58.61 (44.92)
 -- Gatti, Julia M      16 HAA-MR               2:16.83         NS        
 -- Howlin, Elizabeth   14 HAA-MR               2:27.89         NS        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               6:00.00    6:06.50         20  
                  31.38     1:07.54 (36.16)     1:44.61 (37.07)     2:22.23 (37.62)
        3:00.03 (37.80)     3:38.37 (38.34)     4:16.41 (38.04)     4:54.20 (37.79)
        5:31.53 (37.33)     6:06.50 (34.97)                                        
  2 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               6:41.61    6:17.08         17  
                  32.18     1:08.82 (36.64)     1:46.23 (37.41)     2:25.23 (39.00)
        3:04.55 (39.32)     3:43.57 (39.02)     4:23.23 (39.66)     5:02.44 (39.21)
        5:40.59 (38.15)     6:17.08 (36.49)                                        
  3 Damm, Jesse K       13 HAA-MR               6:34.00    6:40.53         16  
                  34.77     1:13.71 (38.94)     1:54.27 (40.56)     2:35.28 (41.01)
        3:16.28 (41.00)     3:58.05 (41.77)     4:39.63 (41.58)     5:20.37 (40.74)
        6:01.45 (41.08)     6:40.53 (39.08)                                        
  4 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               6:45.00    6:45.30         15  
                  36.43     1:17.81 (41.38)     2:00.57 (42.76)     2:41.36 (40.79)
        3:22.66 (41.30)     4:04.47 (41.81)     4:46.28 (41.81)     5:26.69 (40.41)
        6:07.00 (40.31)     6:45.30 (38.30)                                        
  5 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               6:30.00    6:50.04         14  
                  35.18     1:15.04 (39.86)     1:56.25 (41.21)     2:37.73 (41.48)
        3:20.39 (42.66)     4:02.20 (41.81)     4:44.87 (42.67)     5:27.30 (42.43)
        6:09.27 (41.97)     6:50.04 (40.77)                                        
  6 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR               6:40.00    7:15.25         13  
                                                    5:46.46 ( )   7:15.25 (1:28.79)
  7 Varone, Nicole      13 HAA-MR               7:30.00    7:33.58         12  
                  40.28     1:24.48 (44.20)     2:09.54 (45.06)     2:56.17 (46.63)
        3:41.36 (45.19)     4:27.97 (46.61)     5:15.35 (47.38)     6:03.17 (47.82)
        6:51.03 (47.86)     7:33.58 (42.55)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph, Megan P     16 HAA-MR               1:04.28    1:04.47         20  
  2 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR               1:08.49    1:07.96         17  
  3 Lesser, Nina L      15 HAA-MR               1:07.04    1:09.41         16  
  4 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               1:10.78    1:10.11         15  
                  34.42     1:10.11 (35.69)                                        
  5 Howlin, Elizabeth   14 HAA-MR               1:16.12    1:12.08         14  
                  34.40     1:12.08 (37.68)                                        
  6 Antonawich, Kathry  13 WISC-MR              1:11.72    1:12.18         13  
                  34.89     1:12.18 (37.29)                                        
  7 Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              1:10.02    1:12.20         12  
  8 Aufort, Kate E      14 WISC-MR              1:11.63    1:12.43         11  
                  35.65     1:12.43 (36.78)                                        
  9 Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR               1:13.40    1:12.50          9  
                  35.65     1:12.50 (36.85)                                        
 10 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              1:10.05    1:13.57          7  
 11 Brant, Eliza N      14 WISC-MR              1:13.64    1:14.87          6  
                  36.83     1:14.87 (38.04)                                        
 12 Ramirez, Claire R   13 Sachem-MR            1:16.09    1:15.78          5  
                  37.80     1:15.78 (37.98)                                        
 13 Ye, Mabel           14 WISC-MR              1:14.99    1:16.13          4  
                  36.62     1:16.13 (39.51)                                        
 14 Grill, Brianna N    12 HAA-MR               1:20.47    1:19.72          3  
                  38.56     1:19.72 (41.16)                                        
 15 Damm, Jesse K       13 HAA-MR               1:17.70    1:19.90          2  
 16 McCabe, Danielle M  13 HAA-MR               1:23.20    1:20.14          1  
                  39.46     1:20.14 (40.68)                                        
 17 Suchy, Morgan T     13 Sachem-MR            1:19.27    1:20.36        
                  38.67     1:20.36 (41.69)                                        
 18 Penavic, Ana R      14 HAA-MR               1:17.59    1:22.02        
                  39.59     1:22.02 (42.43)                                        
 19 Hicks, Alexandra N  13 HAA-MR               1:25.54    1:24.18        
                  41.08     1:24.18 (43.10)                                        
 20 Quartararo, Robyn   17 HAA-MR               1:20.73    1:25.03        
                  42.36     1:25.03 (42.67)                                        
 21 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR               1:29.52    1:25.89        
 22 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:19.28    1:26.67        
                  41.64     1:26.67 (45.03)                                        
 23 Hummel, Danielle F  11 HAA-MR               1:28.53    1:28.26        
                  44.53     1:28.26 (43.73)                                        
 24 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR               1:29.21    1:29.91        
 25 Harmon, Julie E     15 HAA-MR               1:28.62    1:31.41        
                  44.75     1:31.41 (46.66)                                        
 26 Varone, Nicole      13 HAA-MR               2:04.73    1:33.33        
                  45.10     1:33.33 (48.23)                                        
 27 Jones, Kayla        13 Unattached           1:31.97    1:33.41        
 28 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:33.88        
 29 Smith, Ripley       14 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:36.84        
 30 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.94    1:42.25        
                  50.11     1:42.25 (52.14)                                        
 31 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              1:37.62    1:43.01        
 -- Grill, Jordan       10 HAA-MR               1:51.10         DQ        
                  51.87          DQ (57.75)                                        
 -- Binkis, Elaina V    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Caplan, Myah A      11 HAA-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  45.41          DQ (49.39)                                        
 -- Fleischer, Jillian  17 HAA-MR               1:10.57         NS        
 -- Seda, Jennifer      14 HAA-MR               1:44.92         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph, Megan P     16 HAA-MR               2:18.50    2:21.18         20  
                  33.97     1:09.52 (35.55)     1:45.93 (36.41)     2:21.18 (35.25)
  2 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR               2:29.10    2:23.90         17  
                  33.80     1:09.95 (36.15)     1:47.00 (37.05)     2:23.90 (36.90)
  3 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               2:22.16    2:26.91         16  
                  35.16     1:11.42 (36.26)     1:49.10 (37.68)     2:26.91 (37.81)
  4 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR               2:35.00    2:33.97         15  
                  36.63     1:15.82 (39.19)     1:55.38 (39.56)     2:33.97 (38.59)
  5 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:34.84         14  
                  35.68     1:14.80 (39.12)     1:55.97 (41.17)     2:34.84 (38.87)
  6 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               2:33.63    2:35.79         13  
                  37.22     1:16.48 (39.26)     1:56.73 (40.25)     2:35.79 (39.06)
  7 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:51.33         12  
                  40.77     1:25.18 (44.41)     2:09.75 (44.57)     2:51.33 (41.58)
  8 Doveala, Emily A    16 HAA-MR               2:44.78    2:53.03         11  
                  38.20     1:22.34 (44.14)     2:08.58 (46.24)     2:53.03 (44.45)
  9 Doveala, Jane-e E   15 HAA-MR               2:47.90    2:58.75          9  
                  42.56     1:28.56 (46.00)     2:14.84 (46.28)     2:58.75 (43.91)
 10 Hicks, Alexandra N  13 HAA-MR               3:05.31    3:02.45          7  
                  42.92     1:29.33 (46.41)     2:16.78 (47.45)     3:02.45 (45.67)
 11 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR               3:20.00    3:03.41          6  
                  43.98     1:31.07 (47.09)     2:18.17 (47.10)     3:03.41 (45.24)
 12 Hansen, Kayla K     14 HAA-MR               3:13.35    3:04.19          5  
                  45.22   2:20.48 (1:35.26)     3:04.19 (43.71)                    
 13 Martinsen, Emily    11 HAA-MR               3:10.00    3:07.30          4  
                  42.13     1:32.36 (50.23)     2:21.75 (49.39)     3:07.30 (45.55)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:12.64         20  
                  34.10     1:12.64 (38.54)                                        
  2 Ye, Mabel           14 WISC-MR              1:15.54    1:18.23         17  
                  36.29     1:18.23 (41.94)                                        
  3 Howlin, Elizabeth   14 HAA-MR               1:24.17    1:19.90         16  
                  38.00     1:19.90 (41.90)                                        
  4 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              1:20.18    1:20.80         15  
                  37.91     1:20.80 (42.89)                                        
  5 Brant, Eliza N      14 WISC-MR              1:20.86    1:21.13         14  
                  39.20     1:21.13 (41.93)                                        
  6 Lesser, Nina L      15 HAA-MR               1:17.81    1:23.41         12.5
                  38.60     1:23.41 (44.81)                                        
  6 Obata, Meg M        15 HAA-MR               1:22.72    1:23.41         12.5
                  38.61     1:23.41 (44.80)                                        
  8 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR               1:20.10    1:25.47         11  
                  40.24     1:25.47 (45.23)                                        
  9 Antonawich, Kathry  13 WISC-MR              1:27.74    1:27.37          9  
                  41.41     1:27.37 (45.96)                                        
 10 Harmon, Julie E     15 HAA-MR               1:26.01    1:28.66          7  
                  41.25     1:28.66 (47.41)                                        
 11 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               1:30.75    1:29.43          6  
                  42.42     1:29.43 (47.01)                                        
 12 Damm, Jesse K       13 HAA-MR               1:22.54    1:29.75          5  
                  41.07     1:29.75 (48.68)                                        
 13 Penavic, Ana R      14 HAA-MR               1:24.22    1:29.84          4  
                  42.41     1:29.84 (47.43)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Claire R   13 Sachem-MR            1:32.72    1:30.16          3  
                  43.45     1:30.16 (46.71)                                        
 15 Varone, Nicole      13 HAA-MR               1:33.60    1:34.42          2  
                  44.70     1:34.42 (49.72)                                        
 16 Suchy, Morgan T     13 Sachem-MR            1:46.08    1:34.81          1  
                  44.64     1:34.81 (50.17)                                        
 17 Jones, Kayla        13 Unattached           1:45.00    1:40.16        
 18 Hummel, Danielle F  11 HAA-MR               1:37.18    1:40.68        
                  48.00     1:40.68 (52.68)                                        
 19 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              1:37.61    1:41.07        
                  48.98     1:41.07 (52.09)                                        
 20 Lerner, Ayla P      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.55    1:41.30        
                  47.09     1:41.30 (54.21)                                        
 21 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR               1:47.09    1:42.12        
                  47.71     1:42.12 (54.41)                                        
 22 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:35.09    1:43.25        
                  48.28     1:43.25 (54.97)                                        
 23 Hicks, Alexandra N  13 HAA-MR               1:39.45    1:43.48        
                  49.74     1:43.48 (53.74)                                        
 24 Smith, Ripley       14 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:52.46        
                  52.07   1:52.46 (1:00.39)                                        
 -- Binkis, Elaina V    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  49.02          DQ (53.60)                                        
 -- Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              1:15.86         NS        
 -- Seda, Jennifer      14 HAA-MR               1:48.45         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR               2:32.48    2:34.70         20  
                  34.16     1:14.11 (39.95)     1:55.11 (41.00)     2:34.70 (39.59)
  2 Joseph, Megan P     16 HAA-MR               2:39.03    2:35.60         17  
                  34.54     1:13.97 (39.43)     1:54.85 (40.88)     2:35.60 (40.75)
  3 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               2:41.95    2:44.44         16  
                  37.27     1:18.60 (41.33)     2:01.54 (42.94)     2:44.44 (42.90)
  4 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              2:44.20    2:49.07         15  
                  38.10     1:21.63 (43.53)     2:06.31 (44.68)     2:49.07 (42.76)
  5 Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR               2:56.50    2:56.15         14  
                  38.95     1:24.37 (45.42)     2:09.74 (45.37)     2:56.15 (46.41)
  6 Heinz, Amanda       11 WISC-MR              2:53.25    2:57.03         13  
                  39.38     1:22.93 (43.55)     2:10.96 (48.03)     2:57.03 (46.07)
  7 Harmon, Julie E     15 HAA-MR               3:13.57    3:06.03         12  
                  42.26     1:29.24 (46.98)     2:17.30 (48.06)     3:06.03 (48.73)
  8 Doveala, Jane-e E   15 HAA-MR               3:03.27    3:08.90         11  
                  43.54     1:31.48 (47.94)     2:20.27 (48.79)     3:08.90 (48.63)
  9 Grill, Brianna N    12 HAA-MR               3:22.99    3:10.43          9  
                  41.73     1:28.24 (46.51)     2:19.41 (51.17)     3:10.43 (51.02)
 10 Hansen, Kayla K     14 HAA-MR               3:28.99    3:26.68          7  
                  47.10     1:39.75 (52.65)     2:34.53 (54.78)     3:26.68 (52.15)
 11 Doveala, Emily A    16 HAA-MR               3:13.48    3:26.76          6  
                  43.95     1:37.42 (53.47)     2:32.66 (55.24)     3:26.76 (54.10)
 12 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR               4:00.00    3:59.14          5  
                  56.29     1:55.92 (59.63)   2:59.31 (1:03.39)     3:59.14 (59.83)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              1:04.65    1:05.92         20  
                  30.75     1:05.92 (35.17)                                        
  2 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR               1:05.00    1:05.99         17  
                  30.36     1:05.99 (35.63)                                        
  3 Joseph, Megan P     16 HAA-MR               1:02.51    1:08.03         16  
                  31.40     1:08.03 (36.63)                                        
  4 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              1:04.71    1:08.57         15  
                  31.64     1:08.57 (36.93)                                        
  5 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               1:10.74    1:12.83         14  
                  34.08     1:12.83 (38.75)                                        
  6 Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR               1:15.74    1:17.27         13  
                  36.91     1:17.27 (40.36)                                        
  7 Suchy, Morgan T     13 Sachem-MR            1:18.24    1:19.40         12  
                  40.25     1:19.40 (39.15)                                        
  8 Damm, Jesse K       13 HAA-MR               1:21.08    1:25.83         11  
  9 Quartararo, Robyn   17 HAA-MR               1:28.85    1:26.22          9  
 10 Hicks, Alexandra N  13 HAA-MR               1:29.50    1:28.24          7  
 11 McCabe, Danielle M  13 HAA-MR               1:29.26    1:28.72          6  
 12 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:30.12          5  
 13 Pierce, Francesca   13 WISC-MR              1:30.93    1:30.77          4  
 -- Smith, Ripley       14 Sachem-MR            2:00.00        DNF        
      Did not finish
 -- Seda, Jennifer      14 HAA-MR               1:45.00         NS        
 -- Aufort, Kate E      14 WISC-MR              1:16.20         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR                    NT    2:30.39         20  
                  31.56     1:08.47 (36.91)     1:47.87 (39.40)     2:30.39 (42.52)
  2 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR               2:25.00    2:35.69         17  
                  33.87     1:13.14 (39.27)     1:55.07 (41.93)     2:35.69 (40.62)
  3 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               2:42.62    2:40.49         16  
                  35.73     1:15.93 (40.20)     1:58.87 (42.94)     2:40.49 (41.62)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:41.30         20  
                  37.16     1:17.77 (40.61)     2:04.97 (47.20)     2:41.30 (36.33)
  2 Harmon, Julie E     15 HAA-MR               2:56.74    2:48.92         17  
                  36.73     1:21.07 (44.34)     2:09.77 (48.70)     2:48.92 (39.15)
  3 Suchy, Morgan T     13 Sachem-MR            2:45.12    2:52.94         16  
                  38.27     1:21.93 (43.66)     2:14.02 (52.09)     2:52.94 (38.92)
  4 McCabe, Danielle M  13 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:56.11         15  
                  37.26     1:23.78 (46.52)     2:16.67 (52.89)     2:56.11 (39.44)
  5 Grill, Brianna N    12 HAA-MR               3:04.72    2:57.92         14  
                  39.78     1:24.96 (45.18)     2:13.47 (48.51)     2:57.92 (44.45)
  6 Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:04.72         13  
                  39.92     1:29.28 (49.36)     2:22.82 (53.54)     3:04.72 (41.90)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR               2:31.00    2:34.15         20  
  2 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               2:34.23    2:36.68         17  
  3 Fleischer, Jillian  17 HAA-MR                    NT    2:37.66         16  
                  33.07     1:13.03 (39.96)     2:01.18 (48.15)     2:37.66 (36.48)
  4 Meringolo, Phoebe   15 WISC-MR              2:35.38    2:42.85         15  
  5 Damm, Jesse K       13 HAA-MR               2:47.92    2:47.95         14  
                  36.66     1:19.53 (42.87)     2:08.45 (48.92)     2:47.95 (39.50)
  6 Penavic, Ana R      14 HAA-MR               2:47.86    2:50.89         13  
                  37.19     1:23.48 (46.29)     2:13.25 (49.77)     2:50.89 (37.64)
  7 Antonopoulas, Fran  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    2:51.96         12  
                  40.50     1:23.69 (43.19)     2:13.19 (49.50)     2:51.96 (38.77)
  8 Doveala, Jane-e E   15 HAA-MR               2:46.70    2:52.99         11  
  9 Kilgallen, Kristen  12 Unattached                NT    2:57.39          9  
                  44.18     1:27.22 (43.04)     2:18.01 (50.79)     2:57.39 (39.38)
 10 Hicks, Alexandra N  13 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:02.10          7  
                  36.86     1:22.94 (46.08)     2:20.00 (57.06)     3:02.10 (42.10)
 11 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR               3:22.68    3:03.58          6  
                  40.17     1:26.30 (46.13)     2:21.03 (54.73)     3:03.58 (42.55)
 12 McCUSKER, Lara N    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    3:11.35          5  
                                1:39.84 ( )     2:28.68 (48.84)     3:11.35 (42.67)
 13 Hansen, Kayla K     14 HAA-MR               3:10.00    3:12.64          4  
                  46.35     1:35.01 (48.66)     2:27.70 (52.69)     3:12.64 (44.94)
 -- Varone, Nicole      13 HAA-MR               3:45.00         DQ        
                  42.01     1:31.85 (49.84)        DQ (1:39.16)                    
 -- Seda, Jennifer      14 HAA-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
                  51.05     1:46.90 (55.85)   2:53.24 (1:06.34)          DQ (47.81)
 -- Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               2:33.25         NS        
 -- Gladstone, Rachel   14 HAA-MR               3:00.00         NS        
 -- Howlin, Elizabeth   14 HAA-MR               2:44.47         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yasinov, Zachary     8 Express Swimming-MR    18.82      16.09         20  
  2 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              16.97      16.85         17  
  3 Byrne, Scott P       7 HAA-MR                 19.79      17.39         16  
  4 Cosenza, A.J.        8 WISC-MR                23.77      17.86         15  
  5 Oster, Cooper        7 Unattached             18.00      17.99         14  
  6 Halls, Sean C        8 NFS-MR                 24.26      18.12         13  
  7 Shenoy, Anish A      7 HAA-MR                 24.93      18.87         12  
  8 Mitchell, Esteban    8 Sachem-MR              25.00      19.03         11  
  9 Griffin, Oliver      6 HAA-MR                    NT      19.20          9  
 10 Tsai, Leonardo       8 Sachem-MR              18.60      19.46          7  
 11 Daly, Ryan E         8 Unattached             45.00      19.86          6  
 12 Dawson, Xavier       8 NFS-MR                 26.32      20.09          5  
 13 Bird, Jonathan       7 HAA-MR                 24.91      20.41          4  
 14 Eldredge, Christop   6 Express Swimming-MR    24.00      20.73          3  
 15 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR                23.94      20.92          2  
 16 Holler, John T       7 HAA-MR                 27.42      20.98          1  
 17 Buchanan, Chase C    6 NFS-MR                 26.85      21.12        
 18 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR                20.95      21.22        
 19 Wilkins, Kyle J      8 Sachem-MR              30.00      21.55        
 20 Hoge, Jack           8 WISC-MR                30.62      22.05        
 21 Dettling, Maverick   8 HAA-MR                 35.00      22.58        
 22 O'Leary, Ryan M      8 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      23.82        
 23 Wehbe, Gregory R     7 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      24.47        
 24 Viollis, Michael     8 Sachem-MR              25.11      25.23        
 25 Cosenza, Andreas     7 WISC-MR                33.99      27.28        
 26 Devoti, Milton       7 WISC-MR                32.33      43.25        
 27 Dentrone, Vincent    6 HAA-MR               1:00.00      48.30        
 -- Bird, Devin          5 HAA-MR                 40.00         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yasinov, Zachary     8 Express Swimming-MR    38.32      37.37         20  
  2 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              37.79      38.15         17  
  3 Byrne, Scott P       7 HAA-MR                 41.54      41.18         16  
  4 Oster, Cooper        7 Unattached             40.42      41.21         15  
  5 Cosenza, A.J.        8 WISC-MR                39.78      42.63         14  
  6 Mitchell, Esteban    8 Sachem-MR              46.68      44.98         13  
  7 Shenoy, Anish A      7 HAA-MR                 52.23      46.19         12  
  8 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR                44.69      46.89         11  
  9 Griffin, Oliver      6 HAA-MR                 57.86      47.01          9  
 10 Bird, Jonathan       7 HAA-MR                 48.62      47.32          7  
 11 Holler, John T       7 HAA-MR                 51.08      48.62          6  
 12 Hoge, Jack           8 WISC-MR                59.99      48.82          5  
 13 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR                46.28      48.95          4  
 14 Eldredge, Christop   6 Express Swimming-MR    53.66      50.67          3  
 15 Daly, Ryan E         8 Unattached           1:15.00      51.83          2  
 16 Wehbe, Gregory R     7 Express Swimming-MR    56.69      54.69          1  
 17 O'Leary, Ryan M      8 Express Swimming-MR    56.22      55.27        
 18 Dettling, Maverick   8 HAA-MR               1:10.00      55.53        
 19 Cosenza, Andreas     7 WISC-MR              1:29.99    1:07.25        
 20 Bird, Devin          5 HAA-MR                    NT    1:21.39        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              20.42      20.18         20  
  2 Yasinov, Zachary     8 Express Swimming-MR    22.48      20.61         17  
  3 Oster, Cooper        7 Unattached             21.00      20.64         16  
  4 Griffin, Oliver      6 HAA-MR                 24.06      20.95         15  
  5 Cosenza, A.J.        8 WISC-MR                26.31      21.21         14  
  6 Shenoy, Anish A      7 HAA-MR                 25.66      21.51         13  
  7 Hoge, Jack           8 WISC-MR                36.99      21.92         12  
  8 Cheng, Michael R     8 Sachem-MR              23.12      22.43         11  
  9 Mitchell, Esteban    8 Sachem-MR              30.00      22.73          9  
 10 Tsai, Leonardo       8 Sachem-MR              21.66      22.83          7  
 11 Bird, Jonathan       7 HAA-MR                 27.43      23.06          6  
 12 Byrne, Scott P       7 HAA-MR                 25.73      23.17          5  
 13 Wilkins, Kyle J      8 Sachem-MR              30.00      24.70          4  
 14 Eldredge, Christop   6 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      25.61          3  
 15 Dettling, Maverick   8 HAA-MR                 45.00      26.61          1.5
 15 Halls, Sean C        8 NFS-MR                 35.42      26.61          1.5
 17 Devoti, Milton       7 WISC-MR                34.77      26.68        
 18 Viollis, Michael     8 Sachem-MR              25.90      26.83        
 19 Cosenza, Andreas     7 WISC-MR                35.99      27.24        
 20 Buchanan, Chase C    6 NFS-MR                 45.00      27.25        
 21 Daly, Ryan E         8 Unattached             55.00      27.95        
 22 Dawson, Xavier       8 NFS-MR                 31.27      28.74        
 23 O'Leary, Ryan M      8 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      29.56        
 24 Wehbe, Gregory R     7 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      30.37        
 25 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR                25.49      30.62        
 26 Bird, Devin          5 HAA-MR                 40.00      30.69        
 27 Holler, John T       7 HAA-MR                 31.73      31.00        
 28 Dentrone, Vincent    6 HAA-MR               1:00.00      41.03        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yasinov, Zachary     8 Express Swimming-MR    25.08      22.99         20  
  2 Cheng, Michael R     8 Sachem-MR              23.32      23.86         17  
  3 Byrne, Scott P       7 HAA-MR                 32.45      24.49         16  
  4 Oster, Cooper        7 Unattached             28.00      25.11         15  
  5 Tsai, Leonardo       8 Sachem-MR              28.27      25.78         14  
  6 Cosenza, A.J.        8 WISC-MR                32.99      25.86         13  
  7 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR                35.32      26.17         12  
  8 Shenoy, Anish A      7 HAA-MR                 32.63      27.07         11  
  9 Dawson, Xavier       8 NFS-MR                 39.00      27.17          9  
 10 Hoge, Jack           8 WISC-MR                39.83      28.07          7  
 11 Griffin, Oliver      6 HAA-MR                 37.00      28.31          6  
 12 Bird, Jonathan       7 HAA-MR                 38.89      28.83          5  
 13 O'Leary, Ryan M      8 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      29.53          4  
 14 Holler, John T       7 HAA-MR                 35.46      29.67          3  
 15 Dettling, Maverick   8 HAA-MR                 45.00      29.76          2  
 16 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR                33.20      31.73          1  
 17 Eldredge, Christop   6 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      31.90        
 18 Halls, Sean C        8 NFS-MR                 42.00      32.05        
 19 Wehbe, Gregory R     7 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      33.15        
 20 Viollis, Michael     8 Sachem-MR              42.65      33.33        
 21 Buchanan, Chase C    6 NFS-MR                 45.00      39.22        
 22 Cosenza, Andreas     7 WISC-MR                48.99      45.25        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              19.14      20.00         20  
  2 Oster, Cooper        7 Unattached             22.00      20.43         17  
  3 Byrne, Scott P       7 HAA-MR                 21.76      20.71         16  
  4 Tsai, Leonardo       8 Sachem-MR              30.00      22.06         15  
  5 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR                30.82      22.13         14  
  6 Shenoy, Anish A      7 HAA-MR                 45.00      22.80         13  
  7 Cheng, Michael R     8 Sachem-MR              28.49      23.10         12  
  8 Yasinov, Zachary     8 Express Swimming-MR    27.31      23.59         11  
  9 Cosenza, A.J.        8 WISC-MR                29.52      23.88          9  
 10 Halls, Sean C        8 NFS-MR                 42.00      24.19          7  
 11 Dawson, Xavier       8 NFS-MR                 31.21      26.30          6  
 12 Bird, Jonathan       7 HAA-MR                 30.00      27.41          5  
 13 Dettling, Maverick   8 HAA-MR                 45.00      27.46          4  
 14 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR                29.25      28.00          3  
 15 Daly, Ryan E         8 Unattached             45.00      28.14          2  
 16 O'Leary, Ryan M      8 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      29.35          1  
 17 Holler, John T       7 HAA-MR                 40.00      29.64        
 18 Eldredge, Christop   6 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      30.05        
 19 Wehbe, Gregory R     7 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      30.15        
 20 Buchanan, Chase C    6 NFS-MR                 45.00      40.53        
 21 Cosenza, Andreas     7 WISC-MR                41.77      41.17        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR                29.19      29.46         20  
  2 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                30.96      31.06         17  
  3 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR                 32.49      32.23         16  
  4 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR                32.83      33.17         15  
  5 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                34.48      34.04         14  
  6 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                35.01      34.31         13  
  7 Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR    34.03      34.90         12  
  8 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR                 35.64      34.99         11  
  9 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR              37.60      35.37          9  
 10 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR                 37.74      37.02          7  
 11 Kipshidze, George   10 Sachem-MR              39.41      37.94          6  
 12 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR                 38.05      38.07          5  
 13 Imburgia, Joseph S  10 WISC-MR                39.57      39.46          4  
 14 Davis, Avery J      10 Sachem-MR              40.23      39.47          3  
 15 Shouler, Aiden J    10 HAA-MR                 55.00      39.58          2  
 16 Montreuil, Jake T   10 WISC-MR                38.36      40.59          1  
 17 Figueroa, Spencer   10 WISC-MR                38.99      40.64        
 18 Iline, Eric Z        9 Express Swimming-MR    42.13      41.17        
 19 Wehbe, Nicholas R    9 Express Swimming-MR    47.63      44.20        
 20 Schroeder, Michael   9 HAA-MR                 44.54      44.29        
 21 Bisson, Andrew       9 WISC-MR                40.99      44.38        
 22 Gillen, Peter       10 WISC-MR                46.19      46.37        
 23 Napolitano, Sean     9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      48.84        
 24 Fonseca, Casey       9 WISC-MR                48.71      49.57        
 25 Wilkins, Kyle J      8 Sachem-MR              52.79      50.58        
 26 Collett, Connor D    8 HAA-MR                 50.58      52.78        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR              1:02.34    1:01.84         20  
                  29.95     1:01.84 (31.89)                                        
  2 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               1:03.86    1:03.46         17  
                  30.71     1:03.46 (32.75)                                        
  3 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              1:09.12    1:09.32         16  
                  33.35     1:09.32 (35.97)                                        
  4 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR               1:13.93    1:13.18         15  
                  35.59     1:13.18 (37.59)                                        
  5 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR            1:26.95    1:24.22         14  
  6 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR            1:24.08    1:25.21         13  
                  40.37     1:25.21 (44.84)                                        
  7 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR               1:23.01    1:25.42         12  
                  37.44     1:25.42 (47.98)                                        
  8 Kipshidze, George   10 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:25.80         10  
  8 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR               1:24.74    1:25.80         10  
 10 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR               1:29.82    1:29.38          7  
 11 Shouler, Aiden J    10 HAA-MR               2:26.31    1:30.08          6  
                  41.59     1:30.08 (48.49)                                        
 12 Davis, Avery J      10 Sachem-MR            1:33.76    1:32.48          5  
 13 O'Rourke, Shane     10 Sachem-MR            2:34.90    1:32.86          4  
                  44.65     1:32.86 (48.21)                                        
 14 Wone, Brandon M      9 Sachem-MR            1:39.61    1:32.88          3  
 15 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR              2:10.99    1:42.03          2  
                  47.22     1:42.03 (54.81)                                        
 16 Schroeder, Michael   9 HAA-MR               1:58.91    1:43.02          1  
                  46.73     1:43.02 (56.29)                                        
 17 Collett, Connor D    8 HAA-MR               2:01.62    1:54.46        
                  53.21   1:54.46 (1:01.25)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR                36.51      35.09         20  
  2 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                34.58      35.66         17  
  3 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR                 39.53      38.99         16  
  4 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                41.17      40.79         14.5
  4 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR                 39.88      40.79         14.5
  6 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR                 42.56      41.88         13  
  7 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR                40.38      41.92         12  
  8 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                41.31      42.49         11  
  9 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 49.91      43.33          9  
 10 Montreuil, Jake T   10 WISC-MR                47.99      43.78          7  
 11 Kipshidze, George   10 Sachem-MR              47.12      44.82          6  
 12 Shouler, Aiden J    10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      45.39          5  
 13 Davis, Avery J      10 Sachem-MR              47.88      45.55          4  
 14 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR                 48.78      45.83          3  
 15 Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR    47.97      46.95          2  
 16 Wone, Brandon M      9 Sachem-MR              53.25      47.07          1  
 17 Figueroa, Spencer   10 WISC-MR                43.44      47.21        
 18 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR              47.83      47.35        
 19 Imburgia, Joseph S  10 WISC-MR                59.88      48.04        
 20 Schroeder, Michael   9 HAA-MR                 57.67      50.59        
 21 Wilkins, Kyle J      8 Sachem-MR              53.31      52.88        
 22 Bisson, Andrew       9 WISC-MR                45.99      53.09        
 23 Wehbe, Nicholas R    9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      57.17        
 24 Collett, Connor D    8 HAA-MR                 58.67      58.53        
 -- Iline, Eric Z        9 Express Swimming-MR    56.08         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Fonseca, Casey       9 WISC-MR                51.52         DQ        
 -- Napolitano, Sean     9 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Gillen, Peter       10 WISC-MR                51.11         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR                36.87      38.03         20  
  2 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                40.83      43.00         17  
  3 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR                 46.48      44.17         16  
  4 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR                43.86      46.10         15  
  5 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                46.97      47.22         14  
  6 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 50.82      48.66         13  
  7 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR                 46.68      50.90         12  
  8 Montreuil, Jake T   10 WISC-MR                55.99      51.70         11  
  9 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                53.62      52.96          9  
 10 Mack-Jackson, Etha   7 WISC-MR              1:10.99      56.96          7  
 11 Iline, Eric Z        9 Express Swimming-MR    58.00      58.41          6  
 12 Schroeder, Michael   9 HAA-MR               1:10.33      58.52          5  
 13 Bisson, Andrew       9 WISC-MR                50.99      59.78          4  
 14 Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      59.82          3  
 15 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR               1:00.31    1:01.68          2  
 16 Wone, Brandon M      9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:01.71          1  
 17 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR                 57.52    1:06.52        
 -- Gillen, Peter       10 WISC-MR                53.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Figueroa, Spencer   10 WISC-MR                48.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Wehbe, Nicholas R    9 Express Swimming-MR    53.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Collett, Connor D    8 HAA-MR               1:03.05         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Fonseca, Casey       9 WISC-MR              1:08.21         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kipshidze, George   10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR                33.20      33.29         20  
  2 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR                 38.67      37.62         17  
  3 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                37.63      37.64         16  
  4 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                39.42      40.84         15  
  5 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 45.55      43.09         14  
  6 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR                 45.00      44.25         13  
  7 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR                40.43      45.23         12  
  8 Montreuil, Jake T   10 WISC-MR                55.99      45.62         11  
  9 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                44.51      45.67          9  
 10 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR                 47.80      47.13          7  
 11 Griffin, Trevor T   10 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      48.35          6  
 12 Imburgia, Joseph S  10 WISC-MR                55.88      52.20          5  
 13 Gillen, Peter       10 WISC-MR                52.99      53.34          4  
 14 Wone, Brandon M      9 Sachem-MR              52.87      53.53          3  
 15 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR              54.63      53.88          2  
 16 Iline, Eric Z        9 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      55.02          1  
 17 Bisson, Andrew       9 WISC-MR                47.99      59.64        
 18 Shouler, Aiden J    10 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:03.16        
 -- Figueroa, Spencer   10 WISC-MR                45.77         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Schroeder, Michael   9 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Davis, Avery J      10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wehbe, Nicholas R    9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00         DQ        
      No touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR              1:12.10    1:11.24         20  
                  34.58     1:11.24 (36.66)                                        
  2 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               1:13.02    1:13.08         17  
                  15.10     1:13.08 (57.98)                                        
  3 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              1:17.95    1:19.85         16  
                  36.50     1:19.85 (43.35)                                        
  4 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:24.74         15  
                  41.05     1:24.74 (43.69)                                        
  5 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               1:41.53    1:30.78         14  
                  43.60     1:30.78 (47.18)                                        
  6 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR               1:37.70    1:38.86         13  
                  45.96     1:38.86 (52.90)                                        
  7 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:39.31         12  
                  43.85     1:39.31 (55.46)                                        
  8 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR            1:37.93    1:43.62         11  
                  48.18     1:43.62 (55.44)                                        
  9 O'Rourke, Shane     10 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    1:51.20          9  
                  17.69   1:51.20 (1:33.51)                                        
 10 Wone, Brandon M      9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:54.51          7  
 -- Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
                  47.86          DQ (54.63)                                        
 -- Schroeder, Michael   9 HAA-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
                  53.38        DQ (1:02.89)                                        
 -- Krozer, Matthew     10 HAA-MR               1:35.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR    27.10      27.77         20  
  2 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR                 27.77      27.97         17  
  3 Healy, Aidan E      12 WISC-MR                29.11      28.16         16  
  4 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.51      30.22         15  
  5 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 30.31      30.38         14  
  6 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Unattached             30.28      30.83         13  
  7 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR                32.18      31.37         12  
  8 Schroeder, Patrick  12 HAA-MR                 31.97      31.78         11  
  9 Casey, Jack H       11 HAA-MR                 31.15      31.95          9  
 10 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.31      32.13          7  
 11 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR                32.71      32.19          6  
 12 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR              31.98      32.22          5  
 13 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR                 33.41      32.74          4  
 14 Harris, Luke J      12 WISC-MR                34.72      33.23          3  
 15 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR    33.13      34.26          2  
 16 Sloane, Adam        11 WISC-MR                34.42      35.52          1  
 17 Dorn, Andrew R      12 HAA-MR                 38.81      35.90        
 18 Huber, Jake         11 HAA-MR                 39.09      36.10        
 19 Xu, Jefferson       12 WISC-MR                33.83      36.12        
 20 Colascione, Jonny   11 WISC-MR                37.99      36.96        
 21 Krozer, Matthew     10 HAA-MR                 40.37      36.99        
 22 Palladino, Joseph   12 HAA-MR                 41.15      37.34        
 23 Dennis, James       11 HAA-MR                 43.14      38.74        
 24 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR    40.15      38.88        
 25 Mitchell, Jarod J   11 NFS-MR                 49.54      41.64        
 26 Hart, Nicholas      12 Sachem-MR              47.47      52.57        
 27 Dennis, Brandon     11 HAA-MR                 57.45      53.61        
 -- Woodside, Jamal K   12 NFS-MR                 39.33         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nikolas A     11 Unattached           2:15.18    2:14.15         20  
                  30.97     1:05.79 (34.82)     1:40.83 (35.04)     2:14.15 (33.32)
  2 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               2:16.28    2:16.86         17  
                  30.40     1:05.01 (34.61)     1:41.08 (36.07)     2:16.86 (35.78)
  3 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               2:17.68    2:20.01         16  
                  32.59     1:08.35 (35.76)     1:44.86 (36.51)     2:20.01 (35.15)
  4 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               2:23.69    2:20.40         15  
                  32.32     1:09.09 (36.77)     1:45.97 (36.88)     2:20.40 (34.43)
  5 Daly, Thomas A      12 Unattached           2:19.42    2:20.81         14  
                  31.86     1:08.01 (36.15)     1:45.04 (37.03)     2:20.81 (35.77)
  6 Casey, Jack H       11 HAA-MR               2:53.35    2:33.27         13  
                  32.75     1:12.14 (39.39)     1:54.15 (42.01)     2:33.27 (39.12)
  7 Griffin, Spencer H  11 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:35.05         12  
                  33.36     1:12.30 (38.94)     1:53.77 (41.47)     2:35.05 (41.28)
  8 Grunthal, Justin    12 HAA-MR               2:35.00    2:37.31         11  
                  34.64     1:14.86 (40.22)     1:56.71 (41.85)     2:37.31 (40.60)
  9 Schroeder, Patrick  12 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:41.53          9  
                  35.05     1:17.18 (42.13)     2:00.58 (43.40)     2:41.53 (40.95)
 10 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR               2:41.39    2:42.49          7  
                  36.04     1:17.00 (40.96)     2:01.60 (44.60)     2:42.49 (40.89)
 11 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.00    2:52.24          6  
                  38.79     1:22.60 (43.81)     2:10.30 (47.70)     2:52.24 (41.94)
 12 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:54.49          5  
                  37.42     1:22.61 (45.19)     2:10.84 (48.23)     2:54.49 (43.65)
 13 Dorn, Andrew R      12 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:56.82          4  
                  37.42     1:22.05 (44.63)     2:09.56 (47.51)     2:56.82 (47.26)
 14 Caffrey, Tyler      12 HAA-MR                    NT    3:13.15          3  
                  38.44     1:26.37 (47.93)     2:18.17 (51.80)     3:13.15 (54.98)
 15 Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR               3:17.43    3:15.05          2  
                  42.08     1:31.76 (49.68)     2:25.06 (53.30)     3:15.05 (49.99)
 16 Palladino, Joseph   12 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:15.77          1  
                  41.56     1:31.74 (50.18)     2:26.33 (54.59)     3:15.77 (49.44)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR                 31.48      31.38         20  
  2 Healy, Aidan E      12 WISC-MR                32.62      33.01         17  
  3 Daly, Nikolas A     11 Unattached             33.90      35.14         16  
  4 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.22      35.31         15  
  5 Daly, Thomas A      12 Unattached             39.00      35.99         14  
  6 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR                35.42      36.15         13  
  7 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Unattached             36.04      36.55         12  
  8 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR                 39.47      36.79         11  
  9 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR                 39.73      37.27          9  
 10 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR    37.36      37.29          7  
 11 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 37.78      37.41          6  
 12 Griffin, Spencer H  11 HAA-MR                 36.51      37.52          5  
 13 Grunthal, Justin    12 HAA-MR                 40.00      37.81          4  
 14 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR                37.13      38.71          3  
 15 Schroeder, Patrick  12 HAA-MR                 38.28      38.90          2  
 16 Casey, Jack H       11 HAA-MR                 37.77      39.63          1  
 17 Sloane, Adam        11 WISC-MR                38.68      40.02        
 18 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.94      41.10        
 19 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR                 44.04      42.56        
 20 Ford, Jack          11 HAA-MR                 45.00      42.75        
 21 Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR                 46.19      43.78        
 22 Dennis, James       11 HAA-MR                 51.14      44.53        
 23 Yam, Cody J         11 Express Swimming-MR    46.68      45.32        
 24 Harris, Luke J      12 WISC-MR                46.58      45.47        
 25 Woodside, Jamal K   12 NFS-MR                 45.00      45.56        
 26 Krozer, Matthew     10 HAA-MR                 54.62      46.29        
 27 Huber, Jake         11 HAA-MR                 46.17      46.50        
 28 Dorn, Andrew R      12 HAA-MR                 45.00      47.25        
 29 Mitchell, Jarod J   11 NFS-MR                 59.07      48.29        
 30 Cullen, Timothy P   11 HAA-MR                 57.02      50.10        
 31 Palladino, Joseph   12 HAA-MR               1:00.00      50.38        
 -- Colascione, Jonny   11 WISC-MR                40.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Dennis, Brandon     11 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nikolas A     11 Unattached             33.49      34.83         20  
  2 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR                 35.10      35.26         17  
  3 Daly, Thomas A      12 Unattached             35.35      37.74         16  
  4 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR                 36.96      37.95         15  
  5 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Unattached             38.95      38.41         14  
  6 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 39.61      38.49         13  
  7 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.82      38.73         12  
  8 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR                 39.15      39.04         11  
  9 Healy, Aidan E      12 WISC-MR                41.75      39.55          9  
 10 Casey, Jack H       11 HAA-MR                 43.09      40.00          7  
 11 Griffin, Spencer H  11 HAA-MR                 39.73      41.16          6  
 12 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR                41.13      41.73          5  
 13 Grunthal, Justin    12 HAA-MR                 41.74      42.38          4  
 14 Schroeder, Patrick  12 HAA-MR                 41.40      43.40          3  
 15 Xu, Jefferson       12 WISC-MR                44.71      44.61          2  
 16 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR    43.18      44.78          1  
 17 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR              46.13      46.05        
 18 Colascione, Jonny   11 WISC-MR                46.99      46.68        
 19 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR                 47.24      46.75        
 20 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR                46.47      46.88        
 21 Dorn, Andrew R      12 HAA-MR                 48.81      47.75        
 22 Huber, Jake         11 HAA-MR                 55.00      48.74        
 23 Dennis, James       11 HAA-MR                 52.30      49.49        
 24 Harris, Luke J      12 WISC-MR                47.82      49.82        
 25 Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR                 56.06      49.96        
 26 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR                 54.52      50.70        
 27 Ford, Jack          11 HAA-MR                 55.00      51.46        
 28 Krozer, Matthew     10 HAA-MR               1:00.15      52.26        
 29 Sloane, Adam        11 WISC-MR                49.19      53.98        
 30 Dennis, Brandon     11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      55.44        
 31 Cullen, Timothy P   11 HAA-MR               1:05.00    1:03.96        
 32 Mitchell, Jarod J   11 NFS-MR               1:15.00    1:04.81        
 -- O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR    43.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Palladino, Joseph   12 HAA-MR                 59.93         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hart, Nicholas      12 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR                 30.60      29.82         20  
  2 Healy, Aidan E      12 WISC-MR                34.51      32.13         17  
  3 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR                 31.87      32.37         16  
  4 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR    34.75      32.65         15  
  5 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR                 32.87      33.11         14  
  6 Daly, Nikolas A     11 Unattached             33.43      33.18         13  
  7 Daly, Thomas A      12 Unattached             34.28      35.38         12  
  8 Grunthal, Justin    12 HAA-MR                 35.95      35.54         11  
  9 O'Connell, Conor J  12 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      37.41          9  
 10 Casey, Jack H       11 HAA-MR                 36.56      37.54          7  
 11 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 42.00      37.58          6  
 12 Sansiviero, Burke   12 Unattached             36.12      38.47          5  
 13 Schroeder, Patrick  12 HAA-MR                 38.35      38.66          4  
 14 Jozkowski, Evan H   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.00      39.15          3  
 15 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR                 37.98      39.33          2  
 16 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR                38.38      39.47          1  
 17 Griffin, Spencer H  11 HAA-MR                 36.59      39.98        
 18 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      42.33        
 19 Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR                 55.00      42.81        
 20 Harris, Luke J      12 WISC-MR                45.99      44.44        
 21 Palladino, Joseph   12 HAA-MR                 55.00      46.04        
 22 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR                 53.18      46.11        
 23 Sloane, Adam        11 WISC-MR                48.05      47.36        
 24 Ford, Jack          11 HAA-MR                 50.00      48.30        
 25 Cullen, Timothy P   11 HAA-MR                 55.00      48.85        
 26 Huber, Jake         11 HAA-MR                 55.00      59.10        
 -- Dorn, Andrew R      12 HAA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Krozer, Matthew     10 HAA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Woodside, Jamal K   12 NFS-MR                 42.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Xu, Jefferson       12 WISC-MR                42.24      42.19        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               1:10.35    1:09.77         20  
                  32.98     1:09.77 (36.79)                                        
  2 Daly, Nikolas A     11 Unattached           1:09.79    1:13.51         17  
                  35.35     1:13.51 (38.16)                                        
  3 Daly, Thomas A      12 Unattached           1:13.26    1:16.12         16  
                  37.12     1:16.12 (39.00)                                        
  4 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               1:17.08    1:16.31         15  
                  37.53     1:16.31 (38.78)                                        
  5 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               1:15.77    1:16.36         14  
                  37.33     1:16.36 (39.03)                                        
  6 Grunthal, Justin    12 HAA-MR               1:32.32    1:18.05         13  
                  36.80     1:18.05 (41.25)                                        
  7 Casey, Jack H       11 HAA-MR               1:21.81    1:21.63         12  
                  40.29     1:21.63 (41.34)                                        
  8 Schroeder, Patrick  12 HAA-MR               1:23.93    1:21.68         11  
                  39.33     1:21.68 (42.35)                                        
  9 Griffin, Spencer H  11 HAA-MR               1:19.36    1:21.80          9  
                  38.24     1:21.80 (43.56)                                        
 10 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR               1:26.74    1:24.26          7  
                  40.49     1:24.26 (43.77)                                        
 11 Dorn, Andrew R      12 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:31.85          6  
                  45.27     1:31.85 (46.58)                                        
 12 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR               1:45.82    1:32.05          5  
 13 Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:42.22          4  
                  49.41     1:42.22 (52.81)                                        
 14 Palladino, Joseph   12 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:44.05          3  
                  50.13     1:44.05 (53.92)                                        
 15 Cullen, Timothy P   11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:54.82          2  
                  54.47   1:54.82 (1:00.35)                                        
 -- Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR               1:11.54         NS        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR                 22.75      23.56         20  
  2 Gibbons, James      17 HAA-MR                 23.82      24.21         17  
  3 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR                 24.34      24.47         16  
  4 Maida, Trevor W     15 HAA-MR                 24.55      24.89         15  
  5 Maida, Travis M     17 HAA-MR                 24.81      25.15         14  
  6 Lauritano, Nichola  14 HAA-MR                 25.41      25.26         13  
  7 Christianson, Keit  16 HAA-MR                 26.24      25.35         12  
  8 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR                 26.47      25.37         11  
  9 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR    25.42      25.77          9  
 10 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR                 26.92      26.05          7  
 11 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR                27.66      26.58          6  
 12 Vath, Jr., Joseph   14 Sachem-MR              27.14      27.32          5  
 13 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR                 29.26      27.50          4  
 14 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR                 27.79      27.59          3  
 15 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR                 28.21      27.74          2  
 16 Roy, Rishabh        13 HAA-MR                 28.23      27.80          1  
 17 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR                 27.50      28.00        
 18 Antonucci, Luke     13 Sachem-MR              28.65      28.35        
 19 Robinson, Matt      13 HAA-MR                 28.50      28.85        
 20 Brady, Matthew J    15 HAA-MR                 28.48      30.06        
 21 Daly, Nikolas A     11 Unattached             29.05      30.57        
 22 Griffin, Spencer H  11 HAA-MR                 30.31      30.77        
 23 Daly, Thomas A      12 Unattached             29.30      30.79        
 24 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR                 30.13      30.87        
 25 Schroeder, Jack J   14 HAA-MR                 30.06      30.95        
 26 Grunthal, Justin    12 HAA-MR                 33.01      31.30        
 27 Casey, Jack H       11 HAA-MR                 31.15      32.31        
 28 Schroeder, Patrick  12 HAA-MR                 31.97      32.63        
 29 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR                 32.49      33.42        
 30 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR                 33.41      33.61        
 31 Loughlin, Kyle      14 Sachem-MR              34.96      33.97        
 32 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR    33.13      34.01        
 33 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR                 39.50      34.02        
 34 Dorn, Andrew R      12 HAA-MR                 38.81      36.09        
 35 Krozer, Matthew     10 HAA-MR                 40.00      36.21        
 36 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 39.33      37.21        
 37 Palladino, Joseph   12 HAA-MR                 41.15      37.34        
 38 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR                 38.05      38.62        
 39 Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR                 37.76      38.64        
 40 Hong, Patrick       13 HAA-MR                 48.00      38.90        
 41 Shouler, Aiden J    10 HAA-MR                 55.00      40.56        
 42 Cullen, Timothy P   11 HAA-MR                 40.83      43.50        
 43 Bird, Jonathan       7 HAA-MR                 48.62      46.70        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      22 HAA-MR                 42.90      46.77         20  
                  22.54       46.77 (24.23)                                        
  2 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR                 50.26      50.48         17  
                  24.50       50.48 (25.98)                                        
  3 Damm, Eric R        16 HAA-MR                 50.83      51.43         16  
                  24.55       51.43 (26.88)                                        
  4 Brittan, James      15 HAA-MR                 52.26      51.55         15  
                  24.57       51.55 (26.98)                                        
  5 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR                 52.65      52.99         14  
                  25.34       52.99 (27.65)                                        
  6 Maida, Trevor W     15 HAA-MR                 54.67      54.20         13  
                  26.25       54.20 (27.95)                                        
  7 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR                 57.72      54.69         12  
                  26.41       54.69 (28.28)                                        
  8 Gibbons, James      17 HAA-MR                 53.82      54.82         11  
                  26.38       54.82 (28.44)                                        
  9 Cheng, Dan J        15 Sachem-MR              53.80      55.00          9  
                  26.36       55.00 (28.64)                                        
 10 Maida, Travis M     17 HAA-MR                 54.24      55.23          7  
                  26.36       55.23 (28.87)                                        
 11 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR    55.46      56.07          6  
                  26.26       56.07 (29.81)                                        
 12 Ye, William         14 WISC-MR                54.60      56.19          5  
                  27.63       56.19 (28.56)                                        
 13 Galeto, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR                57.15      56.61          4  
                  27.02       56.61 (29.59)                                        
 14 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR                57.50      56.62          3  
                  27.73       56.62 (28.89)                                        
 15 Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR                57.27      57.43          2  
                  28.45       57.43 (28.98)                                        
 16 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR                 54.92      58.41          1  
                  27.57       58.41 (30.84)                                        
 17 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR                58.97      58.97        
                  28.37       58.97 (30.60)                                        
 18 Roy, Rishabh        13 HAA-MR               1:03.05      59.71        
                  28.57       59.71 (31.14)                                        
 19 Pedisich, Joe M     13 Sachem-MR              59.37      59.88        
                  29.10       59.88 (30.78)                                        
 20 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               1:00.97    1:00.84        
                  29.16     1:00.84 (31.68)                                        
 21 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR                58.72    1:01.10        
                  29.04     1:01.10 (32.06)                                        
 22 Cheng, Tim A        13 Sachem-MR            1:00.52    1:01.85        
                  29.70     1:01.85 (32.15)                                        
 23 Lesser, Larry P     15 HAA-MR               1:07.41    1:02.21        
                  28.75     1:02.21 (33.46)                                        
 24 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               1:01.19    1:02.24        
 25 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR                59.25    1:02.38        
                  30.27     1:02.38 (32.11)                                        
 26 Comerford, Tyler    14 WISC-MR              1:03.69    1:03.62        
                  31.85     1:03.62 (31.77)                                        
 27 Daly, Thomas A      12 Unattached           1:04.45    1:03.66        
                  30.51     1:03.66 (33.15)                                        
 28 Plotke Jr., Ralph   16 HAA-MR               1:05.00    1:03.68        
                  30.64     1:03.68 (33.04)                                        
 29 Daly, Nikolas A     11 Unattached           1:04.72    1:04.07        
                  31.21     1:04.07 (32.86)                                        
 30 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               1:03.86    1:04.38        
                  31.27     1:04.38 (33.11)                                        
 31 Robinson, Matt      13 HAA-MR               1:07.00    1:06.76        
                  31.08     1:06.76 (35.68)                                        
 32 Guglielmo, Patrick  14 WISC-MR              1:14.99    1:07.16        
                  32.20     1:07.16 (34.96)                                        
 33 Brady, Matthew J    15 HAA-MR               1:03.38    1:08.12        
                  32.69     1:08.12 (35.43)                                        
 34 Schroeder, Jack J   14 HAA-MR               1:12.70    1:08.53        
                  32.56     1:08.53 (35.97)                                        
 35 Griffin, Spencer H  11 HAA-MR               1:09.53    1:09.66        
                  32.15     1:09.66 (37.51)                                        
 36 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR            1:08.46    1:10.54        
                  34.17     1:10.54 (36.37)                                        
 37 Verbeke III, Johnn  13 WISC-MR              1:17.91    1:10.67        
                  33.29     1:10.67 (37.38)                                        
 38 Lipari, Anthony J   13 WISC-MR              1:11.55    1:12.63        
 39 Grunthal, Justin    12 HAA-MR               1:13.60    1:12.73        
                  34.51     1:12.73 (38.22)                                        
 40 Callender-Williams  14 NFS-MR               1:26.93    1:12.99        
                  34.35     1:12.99 (38.64)                                        
 41 Loughlin, Kyle      14 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:15.83        
                  35.46     1:15.83 (40.37)                                        
 42 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               1:36.78    1:20.86        
                  39.04     1:20.86 (41.82)                                        
 43 Hong, Patrick       13 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:21.31        
                  40.00     1:21.31 (41.31)                                        
 44 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR               1:30.21    1:21.92        
                  39.02     1:21.92 (42.90)                                        
 45 Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR               1:33.36    1:23.51        
                  40.25     1:23.51 (43.26)                                        
 46 Ford, Jack          11 HAA-MR               1:30.22    1:24.03        
                  38.88     1:24.03 (45.15)                                        
 47 Roberts, Nazir W    14 NFS-MR               1:32.00    1:26.52        
                  37.91     1:26.52 (48.61)                                        
 48 Cullen, Timothy P   11 HAA-MR               1:49.78    1:36.84        
                  45.18     1:36.84 (51.66)                                        
 -- McCullough, Dorean  13 NFS-MR               1:27.61         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR               1:52.96    1:54.06         20  
                  26.60       55.91 (29.31)     1:25.72 (29.81)     1:54.06 (28.34)
  2 Maida, Trevor W     15 HAA-MR               1:53.83    1:55.82         17  
                  26.54       55.78 (29.24)     1:26.03 (30.25)     1:55.82 (29.79)
  3 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               1:56.82    1:55.87         16  
                  27.08       56.45 (29.37)     1:26.60 (30.15)     1:55.87 (29.27)
  4 Maida, Travis M     17 HAA-MR               1:58.20    1:58.54         15  
                  27.32       57.09 (29.77)     1:27.47 (30.38)     1:58.54 (31.07)
  5 Christianson, Keit  16 HAA-MR               2:01.34    1:59.06         14  
                  27.50       58.11 (30.61)     1:28.29 (30.18)     1:59.06 (30.77)
  6 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               1:59.44    1:59.36         13  
                  27.10       57.08 (29.98)     1:28.63 (31.55)     1:59.36 (30.73)
  7 Gibbons, James      17 HAA-MR               2:02.39    2:03.99         12  
                  26.59       57.20 (30.61)     1:30.12 (32.92)     2:03.99 (33.87)
  8 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               2:01.11    2:04.62         11  
                  28.07       59.00 (30.93)     1:31.67 (32.67)     2:04.62 (32.95)
  9 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.98    2:05.20          9  
                  27.88       58.96 (31.08)     1:31.92 (32.96)     2:05.20 (33.28)
 10 Lauritano, Nichola  14 HAA-MR               2:23.64    2:05.53          7  
                  26.92       59.31 (32.39)     1:33.78 (34.47)     2:05.53 (31.75)
 11 Vath, Jr., Joseph   14 Sachem-MR            2:05.97    2:06.54          6  
                  28.60     1:01.06 (32.46)     1:34.22 (33.16)     2:06.54 (32.32)
 12 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              2:07.86    2:07.95          5  
                  28.38     1:00.76 (32.38)     1:35.01 (34.25)     2:07.95 (32.94)
 13 Monteverde, Joe M   13 Sachem-MR            2:09.56    2:09.57          4  
                  29.53     1:03.26 (33.73)     1:38.20 (34.94)     2:09.57 (31.37)
 14 Pedisich, Joe M     13 Sachem-MR            2:10.22    2:09.64          3  
                  29.70     1:03.73 (34.03)     1:37.58 (33.85)     2:09.64 (32.06)
 15 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               2:08.92    2:09.80          2  
                  30.19     1:03.09 (32.90)     1:36.41 (33.32)     2:09.80 (33.39)
 16 Antonucci, Luke     13 Sachem-MR            2:14.21    2:10.36          1  
                  30.33     1:04.23 (33.90)     1:38.33 (34.10)     2:10.36 (32.03)
 17 Roy, Rishabh        13 HAA-MR               2:12.87    2:10.60        
                  29.39     1:02.75 (33.36)     1:37.87 (35.12)     2:10.60 (32.73)
 18 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               2:24.80    2:14.28        
                  29.73     1:04.01 (34.28)     1:39.40 (35.39)     2:14.28 (34.88)
 19 Robinson, Matt      13 HAA-MR               2:20.00    2:29.30        
                  32.67     1:10.59 (37.92)     1:51.14 (40.55)     2:29.30 (38.16)
 20 Schroeder, Jack J   14 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:29.46        
                  32.09     1:10.89 (38.80)     1:50.53 (39.64)     2:29.46 (38.93)
 21 Brady, Matthew J    15 HAA-MR               2:53.85    2:33.58        
                  30.83     1:07.98 (37.15)   2:33.58 (1:25.60)                    
 22 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               2:59.12    2:54.02        
                  39.02     1:24.50 (45.48)     2:10.78 (46.28)     2:54.02 (43.24)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maida, Trevor W     15 HAA-MR               5:23.05    5:18.49         20  
                  27.12       57.95 (30.83)     1:29.97 (32.02)     2:02.48 (32.51)
        2:34.42 (31.94)     3:06.83 (32.41)     3:39.89 (33.06)     4:13.32 (33.43)
        4:46.65 (33.33)     5:18.49 (31.84)                                        
  2 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               5:24.01    5:19.94         17  
                  28.10       59.59 (31.49)     1:32.21 (32.62)     2:05.22 (33.01)
        2:38.31 (33.09)     3:10.85 (32.54)     3:43.77 (32.92)     4:16.32 (32.55)
        4:48.81 (32.49)     5:19.94 (31.13)                                        
  3 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               5:38.56    5:23.78         16  
                  29.44     1:02.09 (32.65)     1:35.99 (33.90)     2:09.68 (33.69)
        2:40.98 (31.30)     3:12.31 (31.33)     3:45.54 (33.23)     4:17.67 (32.13)
        4:50.67 (33.00)     5:23.78 (33.11)                                        
  4 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               5:36.21    5:47.69         15  
                  30.06     1:03.35 (33.29)     1:38.46 (35.11)     2:13.91 (35.45)
        2:49.11 (35.20)     3:24.67 (35.56)     4:00.36 (35.69)     4:36.42 (36.06)
        5:12.75 (36.33)     5:47.69 (34.94)                                        
  5 Lauritano, Nichola  14 HAA-MR               6:00.23    5:47.88         14  
                  28.73     1:02.22 (33.49)     1:37.60 (35.38)     2:13.06 (35.46)
        2:49.15 (36.09)     3:25.13 (35.98)     4:02.15 (37.02)     4:39.03 (36.88)
        5:14.45 (35.42)     5:47.88 (33.43)                                        
  6 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               6:06.55    5:48.07         13  
                  31.29     1:05.50 (34.21)     1:41.05 (35.55)     2:17.16 (36.11)
        2:53.06 (35.90)     3:29.38 (36.32)     4:05.57 (36.19)     4:41.58 (36.01)
        5:15.66 (34.08)     5:48.07 (32.41)                                        
  7 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 WISC-MR              6:39.03    5:51.65         12  
                  30.82     1:04.79 (33.97)     1:40.90 (36.11)     2:17.54 (36.64)
        2:54.04 (36.50)     3:30.67 (36.63)     4:06.66 (35.99)     4:42.55 (35.89)
        5:18.24 (35.69)     5:51.65 (33.41)                                        
  8 Roy, Rishabh        13 HAA-MR               5:50.00    5:54.71         11  
                  31.16     1:06.10 (34.94)     1:42.68 (36.58)     2:18.61 (35.93)
        2:55.11 (36.50)     3:31.40 (36.29)     4:08.26 (36.86)     4:44.73 (36.47)
        5:20.31 (35.58)     5:54.71 (34.40)                                        
  9 Daly, Nikolas A     11 Unattached           6:10.21    5:58.83          9  
                  31.36     1:06.23 (34.87)     1:42.37 (36.14)     2:18.85 (36.48)
        2:55.73 (36.88)     3:32.66 (36.93)     4:09.82 (37.16)     4:46.36 (36.54)
        5:23.65 (37.29)     5:58.83 (35.18)                                        
 10 Daly, Thomas A      12 Unattached           6:16.01    6:10.58          7  
                  31.58     1:08.38 (36.80)     1:45.76 (37.38)     2:23.86 (38.10)
        3:02.18 (38.32)     3:39.72 (37.54)     4:18.24 (38.52)     4:56.88 (38.64)
        5:35.39 (38.51)     6:10.58 (35.19)                                        
 11 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               6:39.93    6:11.52          6  
                  31.66     1:08.09 (36.43)     1:45.40 (37.31)     2:22.98 (37.58)
        3:01.22 (38.24)     3:39.79 (38.57)     4:17.43 (37.64)     4:56.89 (39.46)
        5:34.70 (37.81)     6:11.52 (36.82)                                        
 12 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               6:30.00    6:16.50          5  
                  33.10     1:10.72 (37.62)     1:49.69 (38.97)     2:29.58 (39.89)
        3:10.51 (40.93)     3:47.67 (37.16)     4:26.50 (38.83)     5:05.67 (39.17)
        5:42.51 (36.84)     6:16.50 (33.99)                                        
 13 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               6:34.76    6:23.78          4  
                  33.82     1:11.27 (37.45)     1:50.20 (38.93)     2:29.61 (39.41)
        3:08.92 (39.31)     3:47.84 (38.92)     4:27.49 (39.65)     5:06.45 (38.96)
        5:46.11 (39.66)     6:23.78 (37.67)                                        
 14 Brady, Matthew J    15 HAA-MR               6:30.00    6:47.92          3  
                  33.76     1:11.90 (38.14)     1:52.59 (40.69)     2:34.74 (42.15)
        3:18.44 (43.70)   4:44.02 (1:25.58)                             5:26.71 ( )
        6:09.63 (42.92)     6:47.92 (38.29)                                        
 15 Schroeder, Jack J   14 HAA-MR               7:15.62    6:49.33          2  
                  32.41     1:12.60 (40.19)     1:55.30 (42.70)     2:37.59 (42.29)
        3:20.78 (43.19)     4:03.60 (42.82)     4:47.28 (43.68)     5:31.43 (44.15)
        6:13.30 (41.87)     6:49.33 (36.03)                                        
 16 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR               7:30.00    7:44.28          1  
                  37.95     1:22.24 (44.29)     2:09.16 (46.92)     2:56.28 (47.12)
        3:45.11 (48.83)     4:33.54 (48.43)     5:22.97 (49.43)     6:12.86 (49.89)
        6:59.54 (46.68)     7:44.28 (44.74)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Keit  16 HAA-MR               1:00.34      58.85         20  
                  28.47       58.85 (30.38)                                        
  2 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               1:04.65    1:01.48         17  
                  29.95     1:01.48 (31.53)                                        
  3 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              1:07.00    1:02.15         16  
                  30.23     1:02.15 (31.92)                                        
  4 Ye, William         14 WISC-MR              1:02.24    1:02.87         15  
                  30.93     1:02.87 (31.94)                                        
  5 Galeto, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              1:02.38    1:03.07         14  
                  30.80     1:03.07 (32.27)                                        
  6 Cheng, Dan J        15 Sachem-MR            1:03.87    1:04.17         13  
                  31.63     1:04.17 (32.54)                                        
  7 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.53    1:04.31         12  
                  30.97     1:04.31 (33.34)                                        
  8 Gibbons, James      17 HAA-MR               1:03.84    1:05.73         11  
                  31.64     1:05.73 (34.09)                                        
  9 Roy, Rishabh        13 HAA-MR               1:11.00    1:06.72          9  
                  33.35     1:06.72 (33.37)                                        
 10 Monteverde, Joe M   13 Sachem-MR            1:06.97    1:07.25          7  
                  32.36     1:07.25 (34.89)                                        
 11 Pedisich, Joe M     13 Sachem-MR            1:07.89    1:07.56          6  
                  33.25     1:07.56 (34.31)                                        
 12 Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR              1:07.32    1:08.71          5  
                  33.82     1:08.71 (34.89)                                        
 13 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR              1:07.71    1:09.27          4  
                  33.26     1:09.27 (36.01)                                        
 14 Cheng, Tim A        13 Sachem-MR            1:09.14    1:10.08          3  
                  33.94     1:10.08 (36.14)                                        
 15 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               1:10.57    1:10.86          2  
                  34.32     1:10.86 (36.54)                                        
 16 Robinson, Matt      13 HAA-MR               1:12.94    1:12.96          1  
                  34.76     1:12.96 (38.20)                                        
 17 Plotke Jr., Ralph   16 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:13.84        
                  35.55     1:13.84 (38.29)                                        
 18 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              1:13.25    1:14.44        
                  37.01     1:14.44 (37.43)                                        
 19 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.22    1:14.73        
                  37.07     1:14.73 (37.66)                                        
 20 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               1:19.36    1:15.49        
                  36.80     1:15.49 (38.69)                                        
 21 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               1:13.46    1:16.25        
                  37.21     1:16.25 (39.04)                                        
 22 Guglielmo, Patrick  14 WISC-MR              1:19.99    1:16.42        
                  37.82     1:16.42 (38.60)                                        
 23 Comerford, Tyler    14 WISC-MR              1:14.73    1:16.81        
 24 Lesser, Larry P     15 HAA-MR               1:14.67    1:16.84        
                  37.12     1:16.84 (39.72)                                        
 25 Brady, Matthew J    15 HAA-MR               1:17.99    1:18.09        
                  38.57     1:18.09 (39.52)                                        
 26 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               1:25.06    1:18.88        
                  39.91     1:18.88 (38.97)                                        
 27 Schroeder, Jack J   14 HAA-MR               1:21.85    1:22.41        
                  39.70     1:22.41 (42.71)                                        
 28 Lipari, Anthony J   13 WISC-MR              1:28.42    1:24.35        
                  41.43     1:24.35 (42.92)                                        
 29 Verbeke III, Johnn  13 WISC-MR              1:31.65    1:28.30        
                  41.93     1:28.30 (46.37)                                        
 30 Caffrey, Tyler      12 HAA-MR               1:43.89    1:30.60        
                  43.65     1:30.60 (46.95)                                        
 31 Callender-Williams  14 NFS-MR               1:45.00    1:35.89        
 32 Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR               1:35.72    1:36.61        
 33 McCullough, Dorean  13 NFS-MR               1:53.20    1:37.29        
 34 Loughlin, Kyle      14 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:43.79        
                  49.59     1:43.79 (54.20)                                        
 35 Hong, Patrick       13 HAA-MR                    NT    1:44.94        
                  48.08     1:44.94 (56.86)                                        
 36 O'Rourke, Shane     10 Sachem-MR            2:37.02    1:55.54        
                  55.51   1:55.54 (1:00.03)                                        
 -- Roberts, Nazir W    14 NFS-MR               1:46.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              1:07.80         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  34.27          DQ (35.31)                                        
 -- Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               1:09.24         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               2:13.33    2:11.31         20  
                  31.06     1:04.55 (33.49)     1:38.77 (34.22)     2:11.31 (32.54)
  2 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               2:22.80    2:12.27         17  
                  31.46     1:04.94 (33.48)     1:39.46 (34.52)     2:12.27 (32.81)
  3 Lauritano, Nichola  14 HAA-MR               2:18.46    2:15.12         16  
                  31.86     1:06.08 (34.22)     1:41.53 (35.45)     2:15.12 (33.59)
  4 Vath, Jr., Joseph   14 Sachem-MR            2:25.81    2:20.43         15  
                  33.13     1:08.98 (35.85)     1:45.68 (36.70)     2:20.43 (34.75)
  5 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:46.15         14  
                  40.33     1:23.13 (42.80)     2:06.35 (43.22)     2:46.15 (39.80)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR               1:04.52    1:04.92         20  
                  30.57     1:04.92 (34.35)                                        
  2 Christianson, Keit  16 HAA-MR               1:02.71    1:07.48         17  
                  32.53     1:07.48 (34.95)                                        
  3 Maida, Trevor W     15 HAA-MR               1:03.94    1:07.55         16  
                  31.59     1:07.55 (35.96)                                        
  4 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              1:07.25    1:08.94         15  
                  32.72     1:08.94 (36.22)                                        
  5 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               1:09.14    1:09.99         14  
                  33.32     1:09.99 (36.67)                                        
  6 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               1:09.55    1:10.02         13  
                  33.42     1:10.02 (36.60)                                        
  7 Damm, Eric R        16 HAA-MR               1:08.76    1:12.06         12  
                  34.40     1:12.06 (37.66)                                        
  8 Ye, William         14 WISC-MR              1:14.61    1:14.55         11  
                  35.13     1:14.55 (39.42)                                        
  9 Cheng, Dan J        15 Sachem-MR            1:12.80    1:14.60          9  
                  36.62     1:14.60 (37.98)                                        
 10 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              1:18.00    1:14.79          7  
                  35.95     1:14.79 (38.84)                                        
 11 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               1:19.76    1:17.35          6  
                  36.76     1:17.35 (40.59)                                        
 12 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR              1:16.47    1:18.74          5  
                  36.34     1:18.74 (42.40)                                        
 13 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               1:19.01    1:19.66          4  
                  37.97     1:19.66 (41.69)                                        
 14 Pedisich, Joe M     13 Sachem-MR            1:19.28    1:20.29          3  
                  39.24     1:20.29 (41.05)                                        
 15 Roy, Rishabh        13 HAA-MR               1:24.95    1:20.74          2  
                  39.13     1:20.74 (41.61)                                        
 16 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               1:18.65    1:20.87          1  
                  38.63     1:20.87 (42.24)                                        
 17 Monteverde, Joe M   13 Sachem-MR            1:24.74    1:21.75        
                  40.08     1:21.75 (41.67)                                        
 18 Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR              1:21.00    1:22.54        
                  38.50     1:22.54 (44.04)                                        
 19 Plotke Jr., Ralph   16 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:23.95        
                  39.69     1:23.95 (44.26)                                        
 20 Lesser, Larry P     15 HAA-MR               1:19.48    1:24.05        
                  39.28     1:24.05 (44.77)                                        
 21 Lipari, Anthony J   13 WISC-MR              1:27.84    1:27.99        
                  43.02     1:27.99 (44.97)                                        
 22 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               1:26.92    1:28.05        
                  41.28     1:28.05 (46.77)                                        
 23 Brady, Matthew J    15 HAA-MR               1:21.99    1:28.88        
                  42.75     1:28.88 (46.13)                                        
 24 Guglielmo, Patrick  14 WISC-MR              1:29.77    1:29.98        
                  42.82     1:29.98 (47.16)                                        
 25 McCullough, Dorean  13 NFS-MR               1:42.00    1:33.12        
                  43.61     1:33.12 (49.51)                                        
 26 Cheng, Tim A        13 Sachem-MR            1:38.47    1:33.14        
                  44.66     1:33.14 (48.48)                                        
 27 Comerford, Tyler    14 WISC-MR              1:59.96    1:34.16        
 28 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR            1:37.01    1:37.13        
                  46.21     1:37.13 (50.92)                                        
 29 Roberts, Nazir W    14 NFS-MR               1:48.00    1:38.95        
                  43.83     1:38.95 (55.12)                                        
 30 Schroeder, Jack J   14 HAA-MR               1:35.53    1:42.25        
                  46.03     1:42.25 (56.22)                                        
 31 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               1:45.16    1:43.61        
                  49.97     1:43.61 (53.64)                                        
 32 Huber, Jake         11 HAA-MR               1:47.97    1:43.88        
 33 Dennis, James       11 HAA-MR               1:47.59    1:50.18        
                  50.99     1:50.18 (59.19)                                        
 34 O'Rourke, Shane     10 Sachem-MR            1:57.08    1:52.43        
                  52.91     1:52.43 (59.52)                                        
 -- Dennis, Brandon     11 HAA-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  56.15        DQ (1:08.50)                                        
 -- Galeto, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              1:23.24         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:28.77         20  
                  32.85     1:09.78 (36.93)     1:49.23 (39.45)     2:28.77 (39.54)
  2 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              2:30.07    2:29.88         17  
                  32.43     1:09.63 (37.20)     1:49.45 (39.82)     2:29.88 (40.43)
  3 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               2:37.84    2:33.45         16  
                  33.93     1:12.84 (38.91)     1:52.80 (39.96)     2:33.45 (40.65)
  4 Daly, Nikolas A     11 Unattached           2:46.15    2:45.59         15  
                  38.49     1:21.39 (42.90)     2:03.34 (41.95)     2:45.59 (42.25)
  5 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               3:11.21    2:58.41         14  
                  39.87     1:25.87 (46.00)     2:12.70 (46.83)     2:58.41 (45.71)
  6 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               2:58.30    2:58.50         13  
                  39.75     1:24.81 (45.06)     2:11.50 (46.69)     2:58.50 (47.00)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      22 HAA-MR                 49.08      52.70         20  
                  25.66       52.70 (27.04)                                        
  2 Brittan, James      15 HAA-MR                 56.48      56.44         17  
                  25.94       56.44 (30.50)                                        
  3 Damm, Eric R        16 HAA-MR                 57.42      57.58         16  
                  26.74       57.58 (30.84)                                        
  4 Christianson, Keit  16 HAA-MR                 56.57      58.70         15  
                  27.43       58.70 (31.27)                                        
  5 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR                 59.56      58.79         14  
                  27.30       58.79 (31.49)                                        
  6 Gibbons, James      17 HAA-MR                 59.87    1:01.35         13  
                  28.50     1:01.35 (32.85)                                        
  7 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               1:07.80    1:04.39         12  
                  31.01     1:04.39 (33.38)                                        
  8 Roy, Rishabh        13 HAA-MR               1:09.02    1:04.70         11  
                  31.47     1:04.70 (33.23)                                        
  9 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               1:06.36    1:05.43          9  
                  30.10     1:05.43 (35.33)                                        
 10 Cheng, Dan J        15 Sachem-MR            1:12.32    1:06.34          7  
                  31.19     1:06.34 (35.15)                                        
 11 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              1:07.00    1:06.92          6  
                  31.88     1:06.92 (35.04)                                        
 12 Galeto, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              1:05.83    1:07.67          5  
                  30.29     1:07.67 (37.38)                                        
 13 Pedisich, Joe M     13 Sachem-MR            1:07.75    1:09.21          4  
                  33.40     1:09.21 (35.81)                                        
 14 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:10.41          3  
                  30.90     1:10.41 (39.51)                                        
 15 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR              1:08.17    1:11.28          2  
                  32.63     1:11.28 (38.65)                                        
 16 Monteverde, Joe M   13 Sachem-MR            1:14.23    1:14.17          1  
                  34.07     1:14.17 (40.10)                                        
 17 Chernik, Noah       14 WISC-MR              1:14.20    1:14.77        
                  35.35     1:14.77 (39.42)                                        
 18 Cheng, Tim A        13 Sachem-MR            1:21.32    1:16.02        
                  33.89     1:16.02 (42.13)                                        
 19 Brady, Matthew J    15 HAA-MR               1:20.35    1:16.79        
                  35.92     1:16.79 (40.87)                                        
 19 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               1:24.82    1:16.79        
                  35.95     1:16.79 (40.84)                                        
 21 Plotke Jr., Ralph   16 HAA-MR               1:18.00    1:17.72        
                  34.31     1:17.72 (43.41)                                        
 22 Schroeder, Jack J   14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:19.31        
                  36.05     1:19.31 (43.26)                                        
 23 Lesser, Larry P     15 HAA-MR               1:18.99    1:23.39        
                  36.34     1:23.39 (47.05)                                        
 24 Callender-Williams  14 NFS-MR               1:55.00    1:41.56        
                  43.83     1:41.56 (57.73)                                        
 25 Verbeke III, Johnn  13 WISC-MR              1:43.55    1:42.93        
                  47.64     1:42.93 (55.29)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vath, Jr., Joseph   14 Sachem-MR            2:20.28    2:19.64         20  
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Keit  16 HAA-MR               2:04.54    2:07.66         20  
                  27.83       59.29 (31.46)     1:37.28 (37.99)     2:07.66 (30.38)
  2 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               2:11.28    2:12.85         17  
                  28.47     1:02.83 (34.36)     1:41.90 (39.07)     2:12.85 (30.95)
  3 Maida, Travis M     17 HAA-MR               2:10.45    2:15.97         16  
                  28.39     1:03.84 (35.45)     1:44.70 (40.86)     2:15.97 (31.27)
  4 Lauritano, Nichola  14 HAA-MR               2:22.82    2:20.31         15  
                  28.58     1:05.48 (36.90)     1:48.40 (42.92)     2:20.31 (31.91)
  5 Gibbons, James      17 HAA-MR               2:20.53    2:20.52         14  
                  27.07     1:01.99 (34.92)     1:47.04 (45.05)     2:20.52 (33.48)
  6 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               2:18.67    2:20.83         13  
                  30.77     1:09.63 (38.86)     1:49.10 (39.47)     2:20.83 (31.73)
  7 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               2:27.35    2:21.53         12  
                  30.70     1:06.37 (35.67)     1:51.71 (45.34)     2:21.53 (29.82)
  8 Vath, Jr., Joseph   14 Sachem-MR            2:20.16    2:22.87         11  
                  29.61     1:05.54 (35.93)     1:50.21 (44.67)     2:22.87 (32.66)
  9 Vincent, Alexander  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.99    2:23.38          9  
                  30.54     1:07.27 (36.73)   2:23.38 (1:16.11)                    
 10 Pedisich, Joe M     13 Sachem-MR            2:29.24    2:28.45          7  
                  32.82     1:09.18 (36.36)     1:54.78 (45.60)     2:28.45 (33.67)
 11 Roy, Rishabh        13 HAA-MR               2:35.74    2:28.94          6  
                  31.46     1:09.65 (38.19)     1:55.21 (45.56)     2:28.94 (33.73)
 12 Monteverde, Joe M   13 Sachem-MR            2:36.43    2:29.44          5  
                  34.31     1:12.61 (38.30)     1:58.84 (46.23)     2:29.44 (30.60)
 13 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               2:32.48    2:31.66          4  
                  35.71     1:14.05 (38.34)     1:59.36 (45.31)     2:31.66 (32.30)
 14 Antonucci, Luke     13 Sachem-MR            2:34.32    2:32.32          3  
                  35.40     1:13.88 (38.48)     1:58.85 (44.97)     2:32.32 (33.47)
 15 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               2:33.79    2:36.47          2  
                  35.87     1:16.85 (40.98)     2:01.20 (44.35)     2:36.47 (35.27)
 16 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               2:50.88    2:40.98          1  
                  37.81     1:20.36 (42.55)     2:06.59 (46.23)     2:40.98 (34.39)
 17 Brady, Matthew J    15 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:46.61        
                  34.77     1:17.38 (42.61)     2:08.22 (50.84)     2:46.61 (38.39)
 18 Schroeder, Jack J   14 HAA-MR               3:10.00    2:48.64        
                  34.85     1:17.40 (42.55)     2:10.72 (53.32)     2:48.64 (37.92)
 19 Robinson, Matt      13 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:51.42        
                  34.93                             2:11.43 ( )     2:51.42 (39.99)
 20 Vincent, Thomas N   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.00    3:08.12        
                                1:32.25 ( )     2:24.60 (52.35)     3:08.12 (43.52)
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              2:18.99         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brittan, James      15 HAA-MR               2:06.60    2:09.45         20  
                  25.45     1:01.25 (35.80)     1:40.06 (38.81)     2:09.45 (29.39)
  2 Casey, Jack H       11 HAA-MR               2:58.69    2:47.60         17  
                  36.59     1:20.65 (44.06)     2:08.14 (47.49)     2:47.60 (39.46)
  3 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               3:10.53    3:13.75         16  
                  45.68     1:34.84 (49.16)     2:30.09 (55.25)     3:13.75 (43.66)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Keit  16 HAA-MR               4:43.78    4:31.25         20  
                  28.32     1:01.47 (33.15)     1:37.24 (35.77)     2:12.36 (35.12)
        2:49.23 (36.87)     3:27.64 (38.41)     3:59.01 (31.37)     4:31.25 (32.24)
  2 Damm, Eric R        16 HAA-MR               4:38.78    4:38.16         17  
                  29.72     1:03.04 (33.32)     1:37.16 (34.12)     2:12.27 (35.11)
        2:52.89 (40.62)     3:33.42 (40.53)     4:05.69 (32.27)     4:38.16 (32.47)
  3 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               4:54.80    4:42.61         16  
                  29.69     1:03.45 (33.76)     1:39.04 (35.59)     2:15.60 (36.56)
        2:56.03 (40.43)     3:36.86 (40.83)     4:09.93 (33.07)     4:42.61 (32.68)
  4 Maida, Travis M     17 HAA-MR               4:36.65    4:49.79         15  
                  29.41     1:03.98 (34.57)     1:42.00 (38.02)     2:19.24 (37.24)
        3:01.20 (41.96)     3:42.03 (40.83)     4:15.88 (33.85)     4:49.79 (33.91)
  5 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               5:03.28    5:03.53         14  
                  30.82     1:08.39 (37.57)     1:49.28 (40.89)     2:29.42 (40.14)
        3:09.41 (39.99)     3:51.97 (42.56)     4:27.74 (35.77)     5:03.53 (35.79)
  6 Roy, Rishabh        13 HAA-MR               5:05.00    5:10.37         13  
                  30.94     1:06.87 (35.93)     1:47.51 (40.64)     2:25.99 (38.48)
        3:13.32 (47.33)     4:00.24 (46.92)     4:36.15 (35.91)     5:10.37 (34.22)
  7 Daly, Nikolas A     11 Unattached           5:35.00    5:14.64         12  
                                1:06.41 ( )     1:46.80 (40.39)     2:27.23 (40.43)
        3:10.33 (43.10)     3:54.23 (43.90)     4:30.39 (36.16)     5:14.64 (44.25)
  8 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               5:29.53    5:14.80         11  
                                1:07.78 ( )     1:47.90 (40.12)     2:28.44 (40.54)
        3:13.38 (44.94)     3:58.38 (45.00)     4:33.54 (35.16)     5:14.80 (41.26)
  9 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               5:36.43    5:25.70          9  
                                1:04.43 ( )     1:46.42 (41.99)     2:28.89 (42.47)
        3:14.64 (45.75)     4:01.78 (47.14)     4:38.53 (36.75)     5:25.70 (47.17)
 10 Daly, Thomas A      12 Unattached           5:35.00    5:31.34          7  
                                1:07.78 ( )     1:50.95 (43.17)     2:33.51 (42.56)
        3:18.78 (45.27)     4:05.51 (46.73)     4:43.32 (37.81)     5:31.34 (48.02)