Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/3/2012 07:03 PM
                    2012 MR MAKO Imagine Invite - 12/1/2012                    
                              Sanction #: 121208                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                1:07.11    1:06.51        
                  32.48     1:06.51 (34.03)                                        
  2 Lovasz, Isabella H  10 Twisters-MR          1:09.14    1:06.64        
                  32.01     1:06.64 (34.63)                                        
  3 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR              1:15.83    1:08.60        
                  32.62     1:08.60 (35.98)                                        
  4 Djunic, Helena       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.30    1:09.18        
                  32.29     1:09.18 (36.89)                                        
  5 Gutierrez, Stephan  10 RedTails-MR          1:17.83    1:11.10        
                  34.28     1:11.10 (36.82)                                        
  6 Sucher, Sarah       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.66    1:11.38        
                  34.09     1:11.38 (37.29)                                        
  7 Collmar, Yilinna     8 Twisters-MR          1:11.80    1:12.39        
                  34.81     1:12.39 (37.58)                                        
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.45        
                  34.96     1:12.45 (37.49)                                        
  9 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:13.45        
 10 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR          1:15.80    1:13.80        
                  35.52     1:13.80 (38.28)                                        
 11 Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR              1:18.93    1:14.41        
                  35.99     1:14.41 (38.42)                                        
 12 Lee, Emma P         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.15    1:16.49        
                  35.99     1:16.49 (40.50)                                        
 13 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR          1:20.97    1:16.97        
                  36.17     1:16.97 (40.80)                                        
 14 Lim, Jessica G      10 Twisters-MR          1:17.48    1:17.19        
 15 Butler, Amelia K    10 NYCC-MR              1:17.59    1:17.40        
                  35.98     1:17.40 (41.42)                                        
 16 Carman, Kate        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.93    1:20.09        
                  39.10     1:20.09 (40.99)                                        
 17 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:20.13        
                  37.00     1:20.13 (43.13)                                        
 18 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                1:22.14    1:21.72        
 19 Orris- Maitland, A   9 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:21.76        
                  37.18     1:21.76 (44.58)                                        
 20 Bapis, Maria C      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.06    1:23.46        
                  39.70     1:23.46 (43.76)                                        
 21 Crittenden, Eloise   8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.32    1:24.29        
                  38.70     1:24.29 (45.59)                                        
 22 Ribeiro, Jasmine    10 NYCC-MR              1:30.04    1:24.44        
                  39.40     1:24.44 (45.04)                                        
 23 Williams, Elise     10 NYCC-MR              1:22.78    1:24.49        
                  39.83     1:24.49 (44.66)                                        
 24 Williams, Jasmine    9 NYCC-MR              1:24.73    1:24.64        
                  40.76     1:24.64 (43.88)                                        
 25 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR          1:25.67    1:25.17        
                  39.00     1:25.17 (46.17)                                        
 26 LU, Katie            9 Twisters-MR          1:33.00    1:25.66        
                  40.11     1:25.66 (45.55)                                        
 27 Liu, Laura B         8 Twisters-MR          1:27.28    1:25.75        
                  40.17     1:25.75 (45.58)                                        
 28 Reyl, Margaux        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.42    1:25.80        
 29 Fan, Alyssa Y        8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.61    1:26.02        
                  41.24     1:26.02 (44.78)                                        
 30 Altruda, Ashley E    9 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.92    1:26.11        
 31 Martinez, Xitlali   10 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:26.72        
                  40.20     1:26.72 (46.52)                                        
 32 Perez, Miranda M     9 MAD-MR               1:34.74    1:26.80        
                  40.59     1:26.80 (46.21)                                        
 33 Abromavage, Reese    8 NYCC-MR              1:40.75    1:27.83        
                  40.20     1:27.83 (47.63)                                        
 34 Keh, Camilla        10 NYCC-MR              1:31.83    1:27.88        
                  40.35     1:27.88 (47.53)                                        
 35 Liranzo, Natalia Y   9 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:29.07        
                  40.45     1:29.07 (48.62)                                        
 36 Taplitz, Audrey      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.47    1:29.43        
                  40.93     1:29.43 (48.50)                                        
 37 Karabees-Lamer, De   9 NYCC-MR              1:32.35    1:30.05        
 38 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR          1:44.89    1:30.21        
                  40.41     1:30.21 (49.80)                                        
 39 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR          1:49.63    1:31.83        
 40 Puchert, Grace C     9 NYCC-MR              1:38.23    1:32.46        
                  41.44     1:32.46 (51.02)                                        
 41 Portoviejo, Nicole  10 RedTails-MR          1:40.43    1:32.48        
                  43.44     1:32.48 (49.04)                                        
 42 Robilotti, Mia P     8 NYCC-MR              1:44.24    1:32.60        
                  42.09     1:32.60 (50.51)                                        
 43 Bapis, Michaela M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.82    1:33.21        
                  42.84     1:33.21 (50.37)                                        
 44 Pineda, Ryleigh E    9 KB Makos-MR          1:35.85    1:33.32        
 45 Xu, Jessica         10 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:33.87        
                  41.50     1:33.87 (52.37)                                        
 46 Fortune, Cooper      8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.99    1:33.89        
                  43.90     1:33.89 (49.99)                                        
 47 Hanna, Elizabeth T   8 Twisters-MR          2:05.01    1:33.94        
                  45.04     1:33.94 (48.90)                                        
 48 Hanin, Katherine P   8 HS-MR                2:00.00    1:35.86        
                  44.90     1:35.86 (50.96)                                        
 49 Portoviejo, Neyda   10 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:35.98        
                  45.51     1:35.98 (50.47)                                        
 50 Keys, Chimene H      9 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:36.17        
 51 Marin, Briana O      9 KB Makos-MR          1:39.32    1:36.23        
 52 Roche, Kayla M      10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:36.97        
                  44.98     1:36.97 (51.99)                                        
 53 Chan, Alina M       10 KB Makos-MR          1:34.63    1:38.05        
                  46.19     1:38.05 (51.86)                                        
 53 Craven, Eve          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.34    1:38.05        
                  43.52     1:38.05 (54.53)                                        
 55 Horn, Ursula         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.42    1:38.95        
 56 Craven, Ailsa       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.23    1:39.11        
                  45.63     1:39.11 (53.48)                                        
 57 Pineda, Aislynn L    7 KB Makos-MR          1:53.03    1:39.41        
                  43.82     1:39.41 (55.59)                                        
 58 Madden, Grace        9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:39.50        
 59 Wu, Carissa          9 GATE-MR              1:39.00    1:40.26        
 60 Bromberg, Stephani   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.66    1:43.00        
                  48.30     1:43.00 (54.70)                                        
 61 Marin, Alyssa A      8 KB Makos-MR          2:28.10    1:43.42        
                  47.86     1:43.42 (55.56)                                        
 62 Fox, Emma M         10 NYCC-MR              1:45.70    1:44.09        
 63 Ambrey, Shannon J    8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:45.14        
                  49.32     1:45.14 (55.82)                                        
 64 Slibeck, Emma       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.49    1:45.38        
                  50.36     1:45.38 (55.02)                                        
 65 Sharpe, Ashley B     9 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:47.41        
                  50.21     1:47.41 (57.20)                                        
 66 Capparelli, Sofia    8 Twisters-MR          2:00.42    1:47.92        
                  47.56   1:47.92 (1:00.36)                                        
 67 Brito, Mia G         9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:48.59        
                  49.80     1:48.59 (58.79)                                        
 68 Eckert, Jordyn       8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.85    1:48.74        
                  50.41     1:48.74 (58.33)                                        
 69 Burris, Helen        8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.12    1:50.71        
                  51.06     1:50.71 (59.65)                                        
 70 Sanchez, Adriana S   7 GATE-MR              1:52.91    1:50.78        
 71 Uberti, Victoria L   9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:50.80        
 72 Pettus, Estella      8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.02    1:50.94        
                  50.46   1:50.94 (1:00.48)                                        
 73 Tung, Doris L        8 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    1:52.70        
 74 Lee, Jasmin          9 Twisters-MR               NT    2:00.56        
 75 Otaqui, Itze         7 Twisters-MR               NT    2:03.28        
                  57.48   2:03.28 (1:05.80)                                        
 76 Dupres, Leah S      10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    2:03.37        
                  57.99   2:03.37 (1:05.38)                                        
 77 Popova, Maria T      7 Twisters-MR               NT    2:10.17        
                1:01.55   2:10.17 (1:08.62)                                        
 78 KU, Jaein            7 Twisters-MR               NT    2:17.67        
 79 Murillo, Lauren S    8 KB Makos-MR          2:00.66    2:19.12        
                1:03.24   2:19.12 (1:15.88)                                        
 80 Auquilla, Litsi D    7 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:24.50        
                1:09.88   2:24.50 (1:14.62)                                        
 81 Yang, Tiffany M      6 Twisters-MR               NT    2:32.16        
 82 Bristol, Jessica S   6 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    3:39.00        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR              1:15.51    1:13.58        
                  35.30     1:13.58 (38.28)                                        
  2 Lovasz, Isabella H  10 Twisters-MR          1:25.05    1:16.23        
                  37.31     1:16.23 (38.92)                                        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna     8 Twisters-MR          1:18.53    1:16.82        
                  37.55     1:16.82 (39.27)                                        
  4 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:19.22        
  5 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR          1:22.59    1:19.55        
                  38.73     1:19.55 (40.82)                                        
  6 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:22.11        
                  39.22     1:22.11 (42.89)                                        
  7 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:23.52        
                  40.30     1:23.52 (43.22)                                        
  8 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR          1:23.44    1:25.97        
                  40.27     1:25.97 (45.70)                                        
  9 Penner, Julianna     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.34    1:26.98        
                  42.10     1:26.98 (44.88)                                        
 10 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                1:29.34    1:27.10        
                  42.93     1:27.10 (44.17)                                        
 11 Williams, Elise     10 NYCC-MR              1:27.79    1:27.61        
                  43.16     1:27.61 (44.45)                                        
 12 Castro, Emily       10 KB Makos-MR          1:30.40    1:28.90        
                  43.19     1:28.90 (45.71)                                        
 13 Tung, Michelle L    10 NCAC-MR              1:31.00    1:28.92        
                  41.67     1:28.92 (47.25)                                        
 14 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR          1:30.83    1:29.04        
                  42.28     1:29.04 (46.76)                                        
 15 Del Gatto, Sofia    10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:32.85        
 16 Liu, Laura B         8 Twisters-MR            47.85    1:33.02        
                  44.17     1:33.02 (48.85)                                        
 17 Butler, Amelia K    10 NYCC-MR              1:37.56    1:34.02        
                  43.56     1:34.02 (50.46)                                        
 18 Lamar, Christina L   9 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:34.04        
                  44.72     1:34.04 (49.32)                                        
 19 Langaman, Jenna T    9 HS-MR                1:38.24    1:35.48        
                  47.65     1:35.48 (47.83)                                        
 20 Ribeiro, Jasmine    10 NYCC-MR              1:41.29    1:35.75        
 21 LU, Katie            9 Twisters-MR          1:42.31    1:38.72        
                  46.97     1:38.72 (51.75)                                        
 22 Williams, Jasmine    9 NYCC-MR              1:35.51    1:38.80        
                  47.65     1:38.80 (51.15)                                        
 23 Keh, Camilla        10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:39.39        
 24 Keys, Chimene H      9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:40.20        
 25 Orris- Maitland, A   9 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:40.99        
 26 Perez, Miranda M     9 MAD-MR               1:39.09    1:41.46        
                  48.82     1:41.46 (52.64)                                        
 27 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR          1:36.55    1:42.57        
                  48.44     1:42.57 (54.13)                                        
 28 Karabees-Lamer, De   9 NYCC-MR              1:47.72    1:44.13        
 29 Rosario, Tykai N     8 KB Makos-MR          2:08.32    1:45.03        
 30 Pineda, Ryleigh E    9 KB Makos-MR          1:54.59    1:45.76        
                  51.58     1:45.76 (54.18)                                        
 31 Chan, Alina M       10 KB Makos-MR          1:35.67    1:46.43        
                  52.22     1:46.43 (54.21)                                        
 31 Puchert, Grace C     9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:46.43        
 33 Abromavage, Reese    8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:46.66        
                  52.15     1:46.66 (54.51)                                        
 34 Ramos, Samantha     10 KB Makos-MR          1:43.36    1:50.79        
                  51.76     1:50.79 (59.03)                                        
 35 Horn, Ursula         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.88    1:50.80        
 36 Slazak, Julia        9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:51.22        
                  51.74     1:51.22 (59.48)                                        
 37 Portoviejo, Neyda   10 RedTails-MR          1:47.61    1:51.78        
                  55.04     1:51.78 (56.74)                                        
 38 Marin, Alyssa A      8 KB Makos-MR          2:18.83    1:53.10        
                  50.28   1:53.10 (1:02.82)                                        
 39 Samuels, Sophia S    9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:53.56        
 40 Capparelli, Sofia    8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:54.72        
                  55.51     1:54.72 (59.21)                                        
 41 Dupres, Leah S      10 RedTails-MR          1:59.73    1:58.59        
                  59.85     1:58.59 (58.74)                                        
 42 Slibeck, Emma       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:59.69        
 43 KU, Jaein            7 Twisters-MR               NT    2:08.53        
                1:00.71   2:08.53 (1:07.82)                                        
 44 Sanchez, Adriana S   7 GATE-MR              2:05.00    2:10.25        
                  59.95   2:10.25 (1:10.30)                                        
 45 Popova, Maria T      7 Twisters-MR               NT    2:22.91        
 -- Wu, Carissa          9 GATE-MR              1:47.87         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Sharpe, Ashley B     9 KB Makos-MR          2:09.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  54.20        DQ (1:09.67)                                        
 -- Lee, Jasmin          9 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Cristobal, Sarahi   10 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Yang, Tiffany M      6 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Lee, Emma P         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.19         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  40.90          DQ (43.57)                                        
 -- Bapis, Michaela M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.33         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  52.86          DQ (59.70)                                        
 -- Bristol, Jessica S   6 RedTails-MR          3:00.09         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:16.78        DQ (1:35.54)                                        
 -- Brito, Mia G         9 RedTails-MR          2:09.17         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  55.52        DQ (1:09.11)                                        
 -- Auquilla, Litsi D    7 RedTails-MR          1:20.09         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:11.52        DQ (1:24.34)                                        
 -- Liranzo, Natalia Y   9 RedTails-MR          1:40.53         DQ        
                  46.16          DQ (53.56)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR                41.00      36.83        
  2 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR                38.76      37.40        
  3 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR                40.07      40.14        
  4 Djunic, Helena       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.64      40.77        
  5 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                  42.22      41.48        
  5 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR            42.95      41.48        
  7 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR                42.35      41.55        
  8 Yuen, Valerie A     10 Twisters-MR            41.11      41.62        
  9 Bapis, Maria C      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.60      42.32        
 10 Lim, Jessica G      10 Twisters-MR            43.38      42.38        
 11 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR                47.47      43.61        
 12 Cash, Joanie         9 LIAC-MR                52.00      44.44        
 13 Gutierrez, Stephan  10 RedTails-MR            45.56      44.60        
 14 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.51        
 15 Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR                42.00      45.64        
 16 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR            49.58      45.72        
 17 Carman, Kate        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.88        
 18 Craven, Ailsa       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.18      46.89        
 19 Taplitz, Audrey      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.56      47.04        
 20 Reyl, Margaux        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.78      48.04        
 21 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR                48.31      48.25        
 22 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR            49.98      48.95        
 23 Tung, Michelle L    10 NCAC-MR                46.00      49.78        
 24 Fan, Alyssa Y        8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.06        
 25 Marin, Briana O      9 KB Makos-MR            50.85      50.23        
 26 Jimenez, Haley       9 GATE-MR                54.09      50.27        
 27 Castro, Emily       10 KB Makos-MR            53.01      50.96        
 28 Langaman, Jenna T    9 HS-MR                  52.81      51.41        
 29 LU, Katie            9 Twisters-MR            54.33      51.69        
 30 Martinez, Xitlali   10 RedTails-MR            45.09      51.73        
 31 Fox, Emma M         10 NYCC-MR                54.78      51.77        
 32 Craven, Eve          9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.90        
 33 Horn, Ursula         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.28        
 34 Xu, Jessica         10 RedTails-MR            50.09      52.49        
 35 Robilotti, Mia P     8 NYCC-MR                   NT      52.72        
 36 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR            52.61      53.10        
 37 Keh, Camilla        10 NYCC-MR                   NT      53.42        
 38 Chan, Alina M       10 KB Makos-MR            52.39      53.62        
 39 Schatzker, Natalie  10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      54.40        
 40 Astudillo, Scarlet  10 Twisters-MR            52.66      54.68        
 41 Tung, Doris L        8 NCAC-MR                59.00      55.44        
 42 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR            56.99      55.53        
 43 Hanna, Elizabeth T   8 Twisters-MR            55.25      56.23        
 44 Williams, Elise     10 NYCC-MR                57.77      56.99        
 45 Portoviejo, Nicole  10 RedTails-MR            59.71      57.55        
 46 Madden, Grace        9 NYCC-MR                   NT      57.86        
 47 Bromberg, Stephani   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      58.01        
 48 Uberti, Victoria L   9 NYCC-MR                   NT      58.25        
 49 Samuels, Sophia S    9 Twisters-MR          1:06.61      58.30        
 50 Pettus, Estella      8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      58.72        
 51 Otaqui, Itze         7 Twisters-MR          1:03.93      59.11        
 52 Burris, Helen        8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      59.37        
 53 Field, Skylar       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.54      59.52        
 54 Fortune, Cooper      8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      59.72        
 55 Cristobal, Sarahi   10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:00.05        
 56 Pineda, Aislynn L    7 KB Makos-MR          1:02.89    1:01.29        
 57 Marin, Alyssa A      8 KB Makos-MR          1:09.60    1:02.67        
 58 Hanin, Katherine P   8 HS-MR                1:00.00    1:04.17        
 59 Wu, Carissa          9 GATE-MR                56.00    1:06.63        
 60 Slazak, Julia        9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:07.43        
 61 Popova, Maria T      7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:07.98        
 62 Sanchez, Adriana S   7 GATE-MR                59.00    1:08.16        
 63 Lee, Jasmin          9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:09.49        
 64 Ambrey, Shannon J    8 Twisters-MR          1:07.88    1:11.26        
 65 Sharpe, Ashley B     9 KB Makos-MR          1:08.57    1:12.94        
 66 KU, Jaein            7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:16.45        
 -- Roche, Kayla M      10 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Eckert, Jordyn       8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Yang, Tiffany M      6 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR                30.02      31.09        
  2 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR                34.04      32.96        
  3 Sucher, Sarah       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.02      33.65        
  4 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR                41.77      35.58        
  5 Yuen, Valerie A     10 Twisters-MR            35.79      36.73        
  6 Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR                37.00      36.78        
  7 Penner, Julianna     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.59      37.21        
  8 Cash, Joanie         9 LIAC-MR                41.31      37.84        
  9 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR                38.32      37.96        
 10 Gutierrez, Stephan  10 RedTails-MR            37.19      38.26        
 11 Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR                39.82      39.36        
 12 Del Gatto, Sofia    10 RI Marlins-MR          46.84      39.93        
 13 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR                48.00      40.75        
 14 Castro, Emily       10 KB Makos-MR            40.59      41.17        
 15 Astudillo, Scarlet  10 Twisters-MR            44.70      43.33        
 16 Xu, Jessica         10 RedTails-MR            45.09      43.94        
 17 Langaman, Jenna T    9 HS-MR                  51.81      45.18        
 18 Lamar, Christina L   9 HS-MR                  55.00      45.56        
 19 Crittenden, Eloise   8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.59        
 20 Rosario, Tykai N     8 KB Makos-MR            52.32      46.11        
 21 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR            44.77      46.28        
 22 Jimenez, Haley       9 GATE-MR                47.05      46.90        
 23 Fan, Alyssa Y        8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.10        
 24 Perez, Miranda M     9 MAD-MR                 50.12      48.74        
 25 Craven, Ailsa       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.76      50.84        
 26 Ramos, Samantha     10 KB Makos-MR            49.89      51.56        
 27 Brito, Mia G         9 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      51.59        
 28 Samuels, Sophia S    9 Twisters-MR               NT      52.18        
 29 Craven, Eve          9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.29        
 30 Hanna, Elizabeth T   8 Twisters-MR          1:04.35      52.34        
 31 Portoviejo, Neyda   10 RedTails-MR            56.04      53.44        
 32 Cristobal, Sarahi   10 Twisters-MR               NT      54.10        
 33 Schatzker, Natalie  10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      54.46        
 34 Field, Skylar       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.05        
 35 Ambrey, Shannon J    8 Twisters-MR               NT      56.06        
 36 Capparelli, Sofia    8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:00.98        
 37 Eckert, Jordyn       8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:01.33        
 38 Burris, Helen        8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:01.66        
 39 Roche, Kayla M      10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:02.50        
 40 Portoviejo, Nicole  10 RedTails-MR            50.75    1:03.48        
 41 Slazak, Julia        9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:06.50        
 42 Otaqui, Itze         7 Twisters-MR          1:14.93    1:08.29        
 -- Bromberg, Stephani   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:09.89        
                  31.92     1:09.89 (37.97)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR              1:15.44    1:13.68        
                  35.22     1:13.68 (38.46)                                        
  3 Lovasz, Isabella H  10 Twisters-MR          1:27.86    1:17.17        
                  36.34     1:17.17 (40.83)                                        
  4 Sucher, Sarah       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.46    1:18.75        
                  36.33     1:18.75 (42.42)                                        
  5 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR              1:25.23    1:18.98        
                  37.19     1:18.98 (41.79)                                        
  6 Yang, Kristen A     10 GATE-MR              1:18.51    1:19.86        
                  37.35     1:19.86 (42.51)                                        
  7 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:20.33        
                  38.02     1:20.33 (42.31)                                        
  8 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:21.27        
                  38.81     1:21.27 (42.46)                                        
  9 Yuen, Valerie A     10 Twisters-MR          1:22.47    1:21.32        
                  38.79     1:21.32 (42.53)                                        
 10 Collmar, Yilinna     8 Twisters-MR          1:21.13    1:21.36        
                  38.32     1:21.36 (43.04)                                        
 11 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR          1:24.66    1:22.18        
 12 Djunic, Helena       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.42    1:22.21        
                  40.49     1:22.21 (41.72)                                        
 13 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR              1:32.51    1:22.33        
                  37.81     1:22.33 (44.52)                                        
 14 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                1:17.44    1:23.70        
                  43.10     1:23.70 (40.60)                                        
 15 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.67    1:24.05        
                  39.53     1:24.05 (44.52)                                        
 16 Cash, Joanie         9 LIAC-MR              1:33.56    1:24.42        
                  38.02     1:24.42 (46.40)                                        
 17 Lee, Emma P         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.40    1:25.63        
                  40.30     1:25.63 (45.33)                                        
 18 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:25.65        
                  39.18     1:25.65 (46.47)                                        
 19 Penner, Julianna     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.69    1:26.35        
                  41.67     1:26.35 (44.68)                                        
 20 Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:26.48        
                  40.91     1:26.48 (45.57)                                        
 21 Li, Marguerite      10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:26.60        
                  41.26     1:26.60 (45.34)                                        
 22 Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR              1:28.38    1:27.63        
                  40.92     1:27.63 (46.71)                                        
 23 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                1:28.33    1:29.36        
 24 Butler, Amelia K    10 NYCC-MR              1:34.73    1:29.71        
                  43.22     1:29.71 (46.49)                                        
 25 Liu, Laura B         8 Twisters-MR          1:45.49    1:32.54        
                  37.76     1:32.54 (54.78)                                        
 26 Del Gatto, Sofia    10 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:33.09        
                  36.36     1:33.09 (56.73)                                        
 27 Ribeiro, Jasmine    10 NYCC-MR              1:34.59    1:33.67        
                  43.89     1:33.67 (49.78)                                        
 28 Lamar, Christina L   9 HS-MR                2:00.00    1:33.93        
                  42.93     1:33.93 (51.00)                                        
 29 Orris- Maitland, A   9 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:34.70        
                  42.49     1:34.70 (52.21)                                        
 30 Carman, Kate        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:34.89        
                  45.98     1:34.89 (48.91)                                        
 31 Taplitz, Audrey      9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:35.19        
                  47.53     1:35.19 (47.66)                                        
 32 Jimenez, Haley       9 GATE-MR              1:37.68    1:35.25        
                  45.86     1:35.25 (49.39)                                        
 33 Bapis, Maria C      10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:35.75        
                  50.58     1:35.75 (45.17)                                        
 34 Astudillo, Scarlet  10 Twisters-MR          1:40.14    1:35.88        
                  39.11     1:35.88 (56.77)                                        
 35 Williams, Jasmine    9 NYCC-MR              1:33.89    1:36.13        
                  46.75     1:36.13 (49.38)                                        
 36 Crittenden, Eloise   8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:37.51        
                  45.20     1:37.51 (52.31)                                        
 37 Abromavage, Reese    8 NYCC-MR              1:40.34    1:37.84        
                  38.98     1:37.84 (58.86)                                        
 38 Karabees-Lamer, De   9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:40.18        
 39 Pineda, Ryleigh E    9 KB Makos-MR          1:43.38    1:41.03        
                  38.62   1:41.03 (1:02.41)                                        
 40 Martinez, Xitlali   10 RedTails-MR          1:38.13    1:43.31        
                  48.90     1:43.31 (54.41)                                        
 41 Altruda, Ashley E    9 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:43.81        
                  49.80     1:43.81 (54.01)                                        
 42 Keys, Chimene H      9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:44.10        
                  48.72     1:44.10 (55.38)                                        
 43 Marin, Briana O      9 KB Makos-MR          1:46.69    1:45.44        
                  45.93     1:45.44 (59.51)                                        
 44 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR          2:08.81    1:47.24        
                  50.01     1:47.24 (57.23)                                        
 45 Liranzo, Natalia Y   9 RedTails-MR          1:47.42    1:47.46        
                  47.06   1:47.46 (1:00.40)                                        
 46 Rosario, Tykai N     8 KB Makos-MR          1:50.49    1:50.72        
                  48.59   1:50.72 (1:02.13)                                        
 47 Bapis, Michaela M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:51.43        
                  54.92     1:51.43 (56.51)                                        
 48 Ramos, Samantha     10 KB Makos-MR          1:48.18    1:52.10        
                  48.35   1:52.10 (1:03.75)                                        
 49 Schatzker, Natalie  10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:53.91        
                  57.03     1:53.91 (56.88)                                        
 50 Uberti, Victoria L   9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:56.41        
                  54.48   1:56.41 (1:01.93)                                        
 51 Pineda, Aislynn L    7 KB Makos-MR          1:54.11    1:58.98        
                  52.43   1:58.98 (1:06.55)                                        
 52 Hanin, Katherine P   8 HS-MR                2:20.00    2:07.82        
 53 Field, Skylar       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:07.88        
 54 Slibeck, Emma       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:08.34        
                1:01.72   2:08.34 (1:06.62)                                        
 55 Dupres, Leah S      10 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    2:13.82        
                1:02.39   2:13.82 (1:11.43)                                        
 -- Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  56.42          DQ (50.16)                                        
 -- Pettus, Estella      8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
 -- Reyl, Margaux        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  49.04          DQ (50.73)                                        
 -- Madden, Grace        9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  51.02          DQ (58.17)                                        
 -- Fox, Emma M         10 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  52.82          DQ (54.77)                                        
 -- Lim, Jessica G      10 Twisters-MR          1:28.97         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  44.70          DQ (42.85)                                        
 -- Puchert, Grace C     9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  48.38          DQ (55.30)                                        
 -- Robilotti, Mia P     8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  51.34          DQ (55.53)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR              2:03.66    2:02.42        
                  28.41       59.40 (30.99)     1:30.92 (31.52)     2:02.42 (31.50)
  2 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR              2:08.56    2:06.76        
                  29.01     1:01.13 (32.12)     1:34.44 (33.31)     2:06.76 (32.32)
  3 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.04    2:10.48        
                  29.55     1:03.14 (33.59)     1:37.28 (34.14)     2:10.48 (33.20)
  4 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.17    2:12.10        
                1:04.37     1:38.46 (34.09)     2:12.10 (33.64)                    
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR              2:17.60    2:13.72        
                  29.67     1:03.60 (33.93)     1:38.78 (35.18)     2:13.72 (34.94)
  6 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR              2:16.71    2:13.82        
                  30.57     1:04.80 (34.23)     1:39.76 (34.96)     2:13.82 (34.06)
  7 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.66    2:15.41        
                  30.91     1:05.52 (34.61)     1:40.95 (35.43)     2:15.41 (34.46)
  8 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              2:20.87    2:16.49        
                1:06.83     1:42.55 (35.72)     2:16.49 (33.94)                    
  9 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR              2:19.17    2:16.73        
                1:07.10     1:42.59 (35.49)     2:16.73 (34.14)                    
 10 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              2:18.41    2:18.72        
                                1:43.29 ( )     2:18.72 (35.43)                    
 11 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR          2:18.10    2:20.37        
                  30.68     1:06.05 (35.37)     1:43.15 (37.10)     2:20.37 (37.22)
 12 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR          2:24.09    2:20.67        
                1:09.56     1:46.50 (36.94)     2:20.67 (34.17)                    
 13 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR              2:24.62    2:21.95        
                1:05.93     1:43.87 (37.94)     2:21.95 (38.08)                    
 14 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR              2:33.43    2:24.05        
                  32.73     1:08.78 (36.05)     1:46.68 (37.90)     2:24.05 (37.37)
 15 Cohen, Danielle V   11 LIAC-MR              2:17.75    2:24.21        
                  33.38     1:10.50 (37.12)     1:48.29 (37.79)     2:24.21 (35.92)
 16 Phelps, Kathryn     12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:24.53        
                  34.42     1:10.58 (36.16)     1:47.90 (37.32)     2:24.53 (36.63)
 17 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              2:24.65    2:26.50        
                1:10.49     1:48.11 (37.62)     2:26.50 (38.39)                    
 18 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR          2:27.89    2:26.56        
                  33.10     1:10.89 (37.79)     1:49.69 (38.80)     2:26.56 (36.87)
 19 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR              2:28.39    2:26.71        
                  32.19     1:09.43 (37.24)     1:48.47 (39.04)     2:26.71 (38.24)
 20 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR              2:22.06    2:28.10        
                1:09.02     1:47.67 (38.65)     2:28.10 (40.43)                    
 21 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              2:35.88    2:28.97        
                  33.75     1:11.37 (37.62)     1:49.77 (38.40)     2:28.97 (39.20)
 22 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR              2:27.84    2:29.16        
                  33.32     1:10.22 (36.90)     1:49.58 (39.36)     2:29.16 (39.58)
 23 Fong, Elise C       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.88    2:30.37        
                  33.69     1:12.59 (38.90)     1:51.98 (39.39)     2:30.37 (38.39)
 24 Jeffrey, Angela D   12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:31.44        
                  34.65     1:12.33 (37.68)     1:52.01 (39.68)     2:31.44 (39.43)
 25 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              2:36.02    2:31.86        
                  34.36     1:13.94 (39.58)     1:54.45 (40.51)     2:31.86 (37.41)
 26 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR              2:35.37    2:32.25        
                  34.85     1:13.55 (38.70)     1:54.01 (40.46)     2:32.25 (38.24)
 27 Wong, Madeline      12 NYCC-MR              2:39.18    2:33.22        
                  34.32     1:13.38 (39.06)     1:53.61 (40.23)     2:33.22 (39.61)
 28 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR              2:37.26    2:33.33        
                  34.25     1:14.31 (40.06)     1:54.52 (40.21)     2:33.33 (38.81)
 29 Brydon, Maia        11 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:33.80        
                  33.75     1:12.84 (39.09)     1:53.81 (40.97)     2:33.80 (39.99)
 30 Secilmis, Lauren G  12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:33.90        
                  33.70     1:13.49 (39.79)     1:53.79 (40.30)     2:33.90 (40.11)
 31 Kalyuskin, Nina E   12 GATE-MR              2:35.27    2:33.96        
                  34.88     1:14.09 (39.21)     1:54.31 (40.22)     2:33.96 (39.65)
 32 Fulmer, Shabnam B   12 NYCC-MR              2:36.89    2:34.32        
                  34.03     1:12.90 (38.87)     1:54.08 (41.18)     2:34.32 (40.24)
 33 Grassi, Alessandra  12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:39.25        
                  33.81     1:14.33 (40.52)     1:57.00 (42.67)     2:39.25 (42.25)
 34 LU, Helen           12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:41.15        
                  35.02     1:15.20 (40.18)     1:59.04 (43.84)     2:41.15 (42.11)
 35 Mignardi, Giulia F  12 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:44.40        
                  36.42     1:18.24 (41.82)     2:01.83 (43.59)     2:44.40 (42.57)
 36 Sacranie, Jaina A   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.50    2:44.90        
                  35.50     1:18.00 (42.50)     2:02.67 (44.67)     2:44.90 (42.23)
 37 Ng, Lauren K        11 GATE-MR              3:00.00    2:45.60        
                  37.48                             1:18.69 ( )                    
            2:01.97 ( )     2:45.60 (43.63)                                        
 38 Kabillio, Mia N     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:45.70        
                  36.61     1:19.02 (42.41)   2:45.70 (1:26.68)                    
 39 Murray, Alyson R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:46.20        
                  36.35     1:18.60 (42.25)   2:46.20 (1:27.60)                    
 40 Chan, Caitlin       12 GATE-MR              2:54.25    2:47.02        
                  35.65                             1:17.65 ( )   2:47.02 (1:29.37)
 41 Gural, Ava M        12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:49.07        
                  36.69     1:19.79 (43.10)     2:06.52 (46.73)     2:49.07 (42.55)
 42 Crespo, Andee M     12 KB Makos-MR          3:25.96    2:49.55        
                  39.23     1:23.99 (44.76)     2:09.51 (45.52)     2:49.55 (40.04)
 43 Pan, Christina      11 GATE-MR              2:54.46    2:50.01        
                  36.84     1:21.21 (44.37)     2:06.13 (44.92)     2:50.01 (43.88)
 44 Rojas, Alice E      11 RedTails-MR          2:49.81    2:50.38        
                  37.49     1:21.33 (43.84)     2:07.26 (45.93)     2:50.38 (43.12)
 45 Cuadrado, Katelyn   12 MAD-MR               2:51.41    2:50.69        
                  36.73     1:19.72 (42.99)     2:06.27 (46.55)     2:50.69 (44.42)
 46 Heegaard, Annika    11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:51.56        
                  38.31     1:21.37 (43.06)     2:07.21 (45.84)     2:51.56 (44.35)
 47 Shea, Natalie P     11 NYCC-MR              2:39.49    2:55.46        
                  37.77     1:22.80 (45.03)     2:09.56 (46.76)     2:55.46 (45.90)
 48 Wesh, Jandeija B    12 GATE-MR              2:51.00    2:58.52        
                  39.41     1:24.26 (44.85)   2:58.52 (1:34.26)                    
 49 Horn, Imogen        11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:06.43        
                  40.69     1:28.10 (47.41)     2:18.79 (50.69)     3:06.43 (47.64)
 50 Franceschini, Kera  12 NYCC-MR              3:09.17    3:06.47        
                  41.28                             1:27.76 ( )                    
            2:19.43 ( )     3:06.47 (47.04)                                        
 51 Lucas, Emily E      11 NYCC-MR              3:44.40    3:10.47        
                  43.31     1:32.45 (49.14)     2:23.69 (51.24)     3:10.47 (46.78)
 52 Leroy, Savannah     11 NYCC-MR              3:08.84    3:10.78        
 53 Gregoire, Chloe     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:16.71        
                  43.07     1:34.21 (51.14)     2:26.92 (52.71)     3:16.71 (49.79)
 54 Ambrosio, Monserra  11 RedTails-MR          3:32.18    3:22.73        
                  41.56     1:35.98 (54.42)     2:31.05 (55.07)     3:22.73 (51.68)
 55 Rodriguez, Sophia   12 RedTails-MR          3:10.09    3:25.13        
                  40.22     1:29.97 (49.75)   3:25.13 (1:55.16)                    
 56 Alston, Taj I       12 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    3:25.86        
                  40.30                             1:34.01 ( )                    
            2:32.50 ( )     3:25.86 (53.36)                                        
 57 Worthy, Silvia V    11 KB Makos-MR               NT    3:46.69        
                  46.38     1:44.34 (57.96)   2:46.38 (1:02.04)   3:46.69 (1:00.31)
 -- Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR          2:32.95         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  32.60     1:10.27 (37.67)          DQ (59.06)                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              1:03.64    1:04.61        
                  31.13     1:04.61 (33.48)                                        
  2 Lin, Iris Q         12 Twisters-MR          1:08.05    1:09.66        
                  33.32     1:09.66 (36.34)                                        
  3 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR              1:11.27    1:11.56        
                  35.40     1:11.56 (36.16)                                        
  4 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.46    1:11.60        
                  35.33     1:11.60 (36.27)                                        
  5 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              1:12.86    1:12.55        
                  35.22     1:12.55 (37.33)                                        
  6 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR              1:18.88    1:13.97        
                  36.07     1:13.97 (37.90)                                        
  7 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:14.39        
                  35.34     1:14.39 (39.05)                                        
  8 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.94    1:14.54        
                  35.84     1:14.54 (38.70)                                        
  9 Courtney, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:14.71        
                  36.56     1:14.71 (38.15)                                        
 10 Wong, Madeline      12 NYCC-MR              1:19.01    1:15.01        
                  35.95     1:15.01 (39.06)                                        
 11 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.34    1:15.42        
                  35.86     1:15.42 (39.56)                                        
 12 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR              1:30.44    1:15.62        
                  36.87     1:15.62 (38.75)                                        
 13 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR              1:17.00    1:16.02        
                  37.89     1:16.02 (38.13)                                        
 14 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR              1:17.98    1:16.34        
                  37.10     1:16.34 (39.24)                                        
 15 Qu, Sara            12 GATE-MR              1:17.50    1:16.84        
                  37.29     1:16.84 (39.55)                                        
 16 Phelps, Kathryn     12 NYCC-MR              1:22.42    1:17.67        
                  39.10     1:17.67 (38.57)                                        
 17 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR          1:16.25    1:18.57        
                  38.51     1:18.57 (40.06)                                        
 18 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR              1:22.40    1:19.00        
                  38.98     1:19.00 (40.02)                                        
 19 Yuzon, Jewel C      11 Twisters-MR          1:21.96    1:19.40        
                  38.81     1:19.40 (40.59)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Patrici  12 KB Makos-MR          1:21.16    1:20.08        
                  39.84     1:20.08 (40.24)                                        
 21 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR              1:27.74    1:20.98        
                  39.58     1:20.98 (41.40)                                        
 22 Secilmis, Lauren G  12 Twisters-MR          1:22.21    1:21.05        
                  39.80     1:21.05 (41.25)                                        
 23 Cohen, Danielle V   11 LIAC-MR              1:18.15    1:21.06        
                  40.45     1:21.06 (40.61)                                        
 24 LU, Helen           12 Twisters-MR          1:29.56    1:21.27        
                  38.85     1:21.27 (42.42)                                        
 25 Poslednik, Anna Ma  12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:22.46        
                  40.49     1:22.46 (41.97)                                        
 26 Jeffrey, Angela D   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.15    1:22.47        
                  39.98     1:22.47 (42.49)                                        
 27 Johnson, Carmen C   12 KB Makos-MR          1:23.99    1:22.52        
                  40.61     1:22.52 (41.91)                                        
 28 Fulmer, Shabnam B   12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:22.90        
                  39.46     1:22.90 (43.44)                                        
 29 Gural, Ava M        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.79    1:23.09        
                  40.25     1:23.09 (42.84)                                        
 30 Chen, Chelsea W     12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:23.19        
                  41.12     1:23.19 (42.07)                                        
 31 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR              1:25.94    1:23.69        
                  41.35     1:23.69 (42.34)                                        
 32 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR              1:21.00    1:23.98        
                  40.14     1:23.98 (43.84)                                        
 33 Sacranie, Jaina A   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.67    1:24.88        
                  41.41     1:24.88 (43.47)                                        
 34 Mignardi, Giulia F  12 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:25.39        
 35 Grassi, Alessandra  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.52    1:27.47        
                  42.23     1:27.47 (45.24)                                        
 36 Crespo, Andee M     12 KB Makos-MR          1:32.21    1:27.83        
 37 Pan, Christina      11 GATE-MR              1:31.18    1:28.25        
                  42.96     1:28.25 (45.29)                                        
 38 Cuadrado, Katelyn   12 MAD-MR               1:29.04    1:29.58        
                  43.94     1:29.58 (45.64)                                        
 39 Rojas, Alice E      11 RedTails-MR          1:28.37    1:29.94        
                  44.05     1:29.94 (45.89)                                        
 40 Kabillio, Mia N     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.84    1:30.12        
                  45.76     1:30.12 (44.36)                                        
 41 Shea, Natalie P     11 NYCC-MR              1:34.29    1:30.70        
 42 Martin, Taylor N    12 KB Makos-MR          1:36.45    1:32.45        
                  45.60     1:32.45 (46.85)                                        
 43 Ambrosio, Monserra  11 RedTails-MR          1:39.30    1:34.90        
                  44.23     1:34.90 (50.67)                                        
 44 Leroy, Savannah     11 NYCC-MR              1:34.89    1:36.31        
                  47.17     1:36.31 (49.14)                                        
 45 Heegaard, Annika    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.75    1:38.81        
 46 Lucas, Emily E      11 NYCC-MR              1:39.79    1:39.47        
                  48.34     1:39.47 (51.13)                                        
 47 Alston, Taj I       12 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:41.31        
                  48.01     1:41.31 (53.30)                                        
 48 Franceschini, Kera  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:44.09        
 49 Gregoire, Chloe     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.59    1:46.26        
                  52.24     1:46.26 (54.02)                                        
 50 Rodriguez, Sophia   12 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:51.61        
                  52.16     1:51.61 (59.45)                                        
 51 Worthy, Silvia V    11 KB Makos-MR          2:07.53    2:08.75        
                1:01.32   2:08.75 (1:07.43)                                        
 -- Horn, Imogen        11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.12          DQ (49.87)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.38    1:15.77        
                  35.72     1:15.77 (40.05)                                        
  2 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.66    1:16.49        
                  36.66     1:16.49 (39.83)                                        
  3 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR              1:20.86    1:18.14        
                  37.63     1:18.14 (40.51)                                        
  4 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.75    1:20.67        
                  38.21     1:20.67 (42.46)                                        
  5 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:22.81        
  6 Lin, Iris Q         12 Twisters-MR          1:23.17    1:23.42        
                  40.18     1:23.42 (43.24)                                        
  7 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR              1:31.15    1:24.12        
                  39.94     1:24.12 (44.18)                                        
  8 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR          1:20.37    1:24.30        
                  39.93     1:24.30 (44.37)                                        
  9 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR              1:29.26    1:24.33        
                  39.89     1:24.33 (44.44)                                        
  9 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR          1:28.21    1:24.33        
                  40.36     1:24.33 (43.97)                                        
 11 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              1:27.39    1:24.99        
                  41.54     1:24.99 (43.45)                                        
 12 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              1:29.58    1:25.17        
                  40.60     1:25.17 (44.57)                                        
 13 Chen, Chelsea W     12 Twisters-MR          1:23.88    1:25.35        
                  40.21     1:25.35 (45.14)                                        
 14 Poslednik, Anna Ma  12 Twisters-MR          1:30.01    1:26.26        
                  42.74     1:26.26 (43.52)                                        
 15 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.66    1:26.51        
                  41.51     1:26.51 (45.00)                                        
 16 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR              1:30.21    1:26.55        
                  42.94     1:26.55 (43.61)                                        
 17 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR              1:32.21    1:27.55        
                  41.50     1:27.55 (46.05)                                        
 18 Fong, Elise C       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.65    1:27.68        
                  42.18     1:27.68 (45.50)                                        
 19 Brydon, Maia        11 RedTails-MR          1:27.97    1:27.84        
                  41.24     1:27.84 (46.60)                                        
 20 Ng, Lauren K        11 GATE-MR              1:28.93    1:28.05        
                  41.94     1:28.05 (46.11)                                        
 21 Jeffrey, Angela D   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.01    1:28.34        
                  41.49     1:28.34 (46.85)                                        
 22 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              1:29.78    1:28.51        
                  42.68     1:28.51 (45.83)                                        
 23 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              1:36.57    1:28.83        
                  42.84     1:28.83 (45.99)                                        
 24 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.32    1:29.03        
                  42.37     1:29.03 (46.66)                                        
 25 Kalyuskin, Nina E   12 GATE-MR              1:27.50    1:29.45        
                  44.08     1:29.45 (45.37)                                        
 26 Courtney, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:29.41    1:29.55        
                  42.85     1:29.55 (46.70)                                        
 27 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR          1:29.00    1:29.59        
                  42.61     1:29.59 (46.98)                                        
 28 Johnson, Carmen C   12 KB Makos-MR          1:33.53    1:29.86        
                  41.64     1:29.86 (48.22)                                        
 29 LU, Helen           12 Twisters-MR          1:29.00    1:29.87        
                  42.40     1:29.87 (47.47)                                        
 30 Grassi, Alessandra  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.74    1:29.88        
                  43.12     1:29.88 (46.76)                                        
 31 Cohen, Danielle V   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.80    1:29.91        
                  43.65     1:29.91 (46.26)                                        
 32 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:28.71    1:30.13        
                  43.18     1:30.13 (46.95)                                        
 33 Fulmer, Shabnam B   12 NYCC-MR              1:34.17    1:30.69        
                  42.55     1:30.69 (48.14)                                        
 34 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR              1:39.26    1:31.11        
                  44.43     1:31.11 (46.68)                                        
 35 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:31.14        
                  41.90     1:31.14 (49.24)                                        
 36 Chan, Caitlin       12 GATE-MR              1:35.46    1:31.88        
 37 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.91    1:32.17        
                  42.73     1:32.17 (49.44)                                        
 38 Heegaard, Annika    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.49    1:32.19        
 39 Wesh, Jandeija B    12 GATE-MR              1:30.80    1:32.73        
                  44.56     1:32.73 (48.17)                                        
 40 Sadikov, Danielle   11 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:35.40        
                  44.78     1:35.40 (50.62)                                        
 41 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR              1:38.47    1:36.03        
                  44.86     1:36.03 (51.17)                                        
 42 Crespo, Andee M     12 KB Makos-MR          1:35.90    1:37.12        
                  44.66     1:37.12 (52.46)                                        
 43 Murray, Alyson R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.08    1:37.35        
 44 Rodriguez, Patrici  12 KB Makos-MR          1:44.45    1:38.79        
                  48.60     1:38.79 (50.19)                                        
 45 Yuzon, Jewel C      11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:38.94        
                  47.93     1:38.94 (51.01)                                        
 46 Martin, Taylor N    12 KB Makos-MR          1:38.43    1:39.71        
                  47.20     1:39.71 (52.51)                                        
 47 Rojas, Alice E      11 RedTails-MR          1:41.01    1:39.72        
                  48.16     1:39.72 (51.56)                                        
 48 Horn, Imogen        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.10    1:39.80        
                  48.17     1:39.80 (51.63)                                        
 49 Qu, Sara            12 GATE-MR              1:47.33    1:40.56        
                  47.97     1:40.56 (52.59)                                        
 50 Leroy, Savannah     11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:45.88        
                  48.02     1:45.88 (57.86)                                        
 51 Lucas, Emily E      11 NYCC-MR              2:01.92    1:47.38        
                  50.99     1:47.38 (56.39)                                        
 52 Worthy, Silvia V    11 KB Makos-MR               NT    2:27.48        
                1:08.11   2:27.48 (1:19.37)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              1:03.16    1:03.50        
  2 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.90    1:08.30        
  3 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR              1:15.50    1:11.25        
  4 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              1:12.33    1:12.09        
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.81    1:12.16        
  6 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR              1:13.87    1:13.47        
  7 Courtney, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:16.71    1:14.12        
  8 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              1:17.18    1:15.10        
  9 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR          1:19.07    1:15.97        
 10 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR          1:13.57    1:16.45        
 11 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.02    1:16.69        
 12 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.34    1:19.99        
 13 Secilmis, Lauren G  12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:20.31        
 14 Johnson, Carmen C   12 KB Makos-MR          1:29.15    1:21.21        
 15 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              1:29.52    1:22.40        
 16 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.19    1:22.84        
 17 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR              1:21.85    1:25.42        
 18 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:41.30    1:26.62        
 19 Gregoire, Chloe     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.92    1:41.09        
 -- Kalyuskin, Nina E   12 GATE-MR              1:28.58         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           12 LIAC-MR              2:19.83    2:18.87        
  2 Zhang, Crystal      12 GATE-MR              2:21.53    2:22.53        
  3 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR              2:32.87    2:29.38        
  4 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.33    2:30.69        
  5 Lin, Iris Q         12 Twisters-MR          2:32.70    2:35.79        
  6 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR              2:37.63    2:37.41        
  7 Han, Xue            11 GATE-MR              2:43.79    2:39.18        
  8 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR          2:33.82    2:39.31        
  9 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              2:43.40    2:39.36        
 10 Phelps, Kathryn     12 NYCC-MR              2:55.74    2:40.85        
                  35.09     1:17.09 (42.00)     2:03.54 (46.45)     2:40.85 (37.31)
 11 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR          2:42.60    2:42.00        
 12 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR          2:47.48    2:43.28        
 13 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR              2:48.25    2:44.37        
 14 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR              2:50.45    2:45.59        
 15 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR              2:58.79    2:45.74        
                  38.98     1:21.71 (42.73)     2:10.19 (48.48)     2:45.74 (35.55)
 16 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              2:54.30    2:46.31        
                  39.52     1:23.60 (44.08)     2:09.53 (45.93)     2:46.31 (36.78)
 17 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR              2:56.80    2:46.79        
                  38.02     1:21.96 (43.94)     2:09.70 (47.74)     2:46.79 (37.09)
 18 Wong, Madeline      12 NYCC-MR              2:53.46    2:48.42        
                  37.15     1:17.17 (40.02)     2:09.83 (52.66)     2:48.42 (38.59)
 19 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR              3:01.73    2:48.85        
                  36.96     1:20.79 (43.83)     2:11.15 (50.36)     2:48.85 (37.70)
 20 Fong, Elise C       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:51.35    2:50.29        
                  40.18     1:23.77 (43.59)     2:13.96 (50.19)     2:50.29 (36.33)
 21 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR              2:52.85    2:50.85        
                  38.98     1:21.54 (42.56)     2:12.87 (51.33)     2:50.85 (37.98)
 22 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR              2:44.97    2:51.67        
 23 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:52.20        
                  36.81     1:20.19 (43.38)     2:12.92 (52.73)     2:52.20 (39.28)
 24 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.82    2:52.47        
                  39.41     1:23.67 (44.26)     2:13.47 (49.80)     2:52.47 (39.00)
 25 Yang, Jenny H       12 GATE-MR              2:50.16    2:54.25        
 26 Poslednik, Anna Ma  12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:54.29        
                  40.17     1:29.16 (48.99)     2:16.81 (47.65)     2:54.29 (37.48)
 27 Qu, Sara            12 GATE-MR              2:55.00    2:56.32        
                  38.76     1:21.89 (43.13)     2:16.40 (54.51)     2:56.32 (39.92)
 28 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              2:58.75    2:58.06        
                  38.03     1:24.83 (46.80)     2:15.92 (51.09)     2:58.06 (42.14)
 29 Mignardi, Giulia F  12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:59.37        
                  38.69     1:22.89 (44.20)     2:18.18 (55.29)     2:59.37 (41.19)
 30 Ng, Lauren K        11 GATE-MR              3:24.70    3:00.28        
                  42.06     1:27.53 (45.47)     2:17.50 (49.97)     3:00.28 (42.78)
 31 Rodriguez, Patrici  12 KB Makos-MR          3:02.64    3:03.18        
                  42.91     1:26.01 (43.10)     2:25.99 (59.98)     3:03.18 (37.19)
 32 Sacranie, Jaina A   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:58.86    3:04.07        
                  40.62     1:26.79 (46.17)     2:25.47 (58.68)     3:04.07 (38.60)
 33 Gural, Ava M        12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:08.83        
                  43.98     1:32.18 (48.20)     2:25.71 (53.53)     3:08.83 (43.12)
 34 Chan, Caitlin       12 GATE-MR              2:55.00    3:11.11        
                  42.63                                                 2:24.82 ( )
        3:11.11 (46.29)                                                            
 35 Kabillio, Mia N     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:11.91    3:16.26        
                  48.02     1:36.08 (48.06)     2:34.68 (58.60)     3:16.26 (41.58)
 36 Cuadrado, Katelyn   12 MAD-MR               3:23.28    3:18.71        
                  45.29     1:33.70 (48.41)   2:34.19 (1:00.49)     3:18.71 (44.52)
 37 Franceschini, Kera  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:22.10        
                  47.65     1:39.27 (51.62)     2:39.15 (59.88)     3:22.10 (42.95)
 38 Martin, Taylor N    12 KB Makos-MR          3:38.41    3:26.88        
                  50.36     1:42.04 (51.68)     2:37.23 (55.19)     3:26.88 (49.65)
 -- Wesh, Jandeija B    12 GATE-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  47.18     1:39.25 (52.07)        DQ (1:40.72)                    
 -- Murray, Alyson R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:08.46         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  45.28     1:30.80 (45.52)     2:25.15 (54.35)          DQ (42.63)
 -- Shea, Natalie P     11 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  46.04                                                 2:34.14 ( )
             DQ (41.96)                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          2:04.04    2:03.42        
                  28.79     1:00.19 (31.40)     1:32.10 (31.91)     2:03.42 (31.32)
  2 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.89    2:03.85        
                  28.70       59.84 (31.14)     1:32.07 (32.23)     2:03.85 (31.78)
  3 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              2:04.71    2:03.90        
                  29.22     1:00.83 (31.61)     1:32.48 (31.65)     2:03.90 (31.42)
  4 Hon, Gi Gi          13 HS-MR                2:12.13    2:09.84        
                  30.60     1:04.07 (33.47)     1:38.16 (34.09)     2:09.84 (31.68)
  5 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.77    2:11.59        
                  30.29     1:03.41 (33.12)     1:38.20 (34.79)     2:11.59 (33.39)
  6 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR              2:08.00    2:12.29        
                  28.01     1:01.33 (33.32)     1:36.79 (35.46)     2:12.29 (35.50)
  7 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              2:13.21    2:13.02        
                  30.28     1:04.47 (34.19)     1:38.87 (34.40)     2:13.02 (34.15)
  8 Mamone, Julia A     13 Twisters-MR          2:15.00    2:13.82        
                  30.29     1:04.55 (34.26)     1:39.87 (35.32)     2:13.82 (33.95)
  9 Lee, Audrey         14 GATE-MR              2:12.94    2:15.05        
                  29.68     1:04.18 (34.50)     1:39.61 (35.43)     2:15.05 (35.44)
 10 Hillis, Gabrielle   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.02    2:18.34        
                  31.47     1:06.84 (35.37)     1:43.24 (36.40)     2:18.34 (35.10)
 11 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR          2:22.20    2:21.15        
                  32.08     1:07.40 (35.32)     1:44.27 (36.87)     2:21.15 (36.88)
 12 Pearson, Elizabeth  14 NYCC-MR              2:25.31    2:21.23        
                  31.63     1:06.90 (35.27)     1:44.03 (37.13)     2:21.23 (37.20)
 13 Gonzalez, Angelika  13 MAD-MR               2:23.66    2:23.55        
                  33.60     1:10.96 (37.36)     1:48.00 (37.04)     2:23.55 (35.55)
 14 Edwards, Kaelyn M   13 HS-MR                2:28.52    2:24.73        
                  32.21     1:09.68 (37.47)     1:48.61 (38.93)     2:24.73 (36.12)
 15 Santiago, Kristina  14 Twisters-MR          2:24.75    2:25.07        
                  32.64     1:09.23 (36.59)     1:47.78 (38.55)     2:25.07 (37.29)
 16 Lee, Madison        13 NYCC-MR              2:23.31    2:25.42        
                  34.85     1:11.82 (36.97)     1:49.13 (37.31)     2:25.42 (36.29)
 17 Ambrey, Alana D     13 Twisters-MR          2:28.51    2:27.52        
                  32.81     1:11.01 (38.20)     1:50.46 (39.45)     2:27.52 (37.06)
 18 Perez, Kyara        13 MAD-MR               2:23.34    2:28.67        
                  33.24     1:09.72 (36.48)     1:48.81 (39.09)     2:28.67 (39.86)
 19 Wu, Yifei           13 NYCC-MR              2:33.43    2:28.79        
                  32.80     1:11.05 (38.25)     1:50.66 (39.61)     2:28.79 (38.13)
 20 Molestina, Ana T    13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:29.86        
                  33.58     1:10.99 (37.41)     1:50.90 (39.91)     2:29.86 (38.96)
 21 Lymarenko, Kamilla  13 NYCC-MR              2:28.56    2:30.46        
                  33.14     1:11.65 (38.51)     1:52.17 (40.52)     2:30.46 (38.29)
 22 Horwitz, Rebecca A  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.35    2:31.58        
                  32.14     1:11.34 (39.20)     1:51.85 (40.51)     2:31.58 (39.73)
 23 Lucero, Kimberly    13 RedTails-MR          2:25.09    2:33.49        
                  32.29     1:10.06 (37.77)     1:51.80 (41.74)     2:33.49 (41.69)
 24 Wong, Samantha H    13 HS-MR                2:31.85    2:33.50        
                  34.31     1:13.63 (39.32)     1:54.29 (40.66)     2:33.50 (39.21)
 25 Perez, Clara A      13 RedTails-MR          2:45.09    2:42.96        
                  35.67     1:18.74 (43.07)     2:02.17 (43.43)     2:42.96 (40.79)
 26 Portoviejo, Salma   14 RedTails-MR          2:45.09    2:54.99        
                  36.38     1:21.01 (44.63)     2:08.53 (47.52)     2:54.99 (46.46)
 27 Carrasquil, Ariana  13 KB Makos-MR          3:12.65    2:55.77        
                  39.40     1:22.99 (43.59)     2:08.94 (45.95)     2:55.77 (46.83)
 28 Casiano, Ashlyn M   14 KB Makos-MR          2:57.14    2:57.02        
                  40.55     1:27.17 (46.62)     2:15.30 (48.13)     2:57.02 (41.72)
 29 Santana, Miabella   13 KB Makos-MR          2:58.50    3:05.11        
                  42.36     1:30.88 (48.52)     2:19.92 (49.04)     3:05.11 (45.19)
 30 Arzu-Williams, Naj  14 MAD-MR               2:50.00    3:15.48        
                  37.98                                                 2:21.16 ( )
        3:15.48 (54.32)                                                            
 31 Lahmi, Julia S      13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:22.13        
                                1:27.93 ( )   3:22.13 (1:54.20)                    
 32 Greenberg, Isabell  13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:30.99        
                  57.56     1:48.95 (51.39)     2:41.24 (52.29)     3:30.99 (49.75)
 33 Espinos, Violette   13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:37.18        
                  45.09     1:38.56 (53.47)   3:37.18 (1:58.62)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:03.22        
                  30.74     1:03.22 (32.48)                                        
  2 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR              1:08.84    1:05.92        
                  33.27     1:05.92 (32.65)                                        
  3 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR              1:06.04    1:06.36        
                  32.78     1:06.36 (33.58)                                        
  4 Lou, Erica          14 Twisters-MR          1:05.16    1:06.55        
                  32.53     1:06.55 (34.02)                                        
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              1:09.01    1:07.25        
                  33.39     1:07.25 (33.86)                                        
  6 Lee, Audrey         14 GATE-MR              1:07.30    1:07.89        
                  33.36     1:07.89 (34.53)                                        
  7 Mamone, Julia A     13 Twisters-MR          1:06.78    1:08.30        
                  33.61     1:08.30 (34.69)                                        
  8 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:08.85        
                  32.97     1:08.85 (35.88)                                        
  9 Carpenter, Jane S   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.03    1:09.19        
                  34.04     1:09.19 (35.15)                                        
 10 NG, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          1:10.29    1:09.30        
                  33.35     1:09.30 (35.95)                                        
 11 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR              1:08.57    1:10.28        
                  33.53     1:10.28 (36.75)                                        
 12 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:11.39    1:10.88        
                  35.32     1:10.88 (35.56)                                        
 13 Liu, Serina         14 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:11.07        
                  34.87     1:11.07 (36.20)                                        
 14 Edwards, Kaelyn M   13 HS-MR                1:13.11    1:11.45        
                  35.56     1:11.45 (35.89)                                        
 15 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              1:12.05    1:11.73        
                  35.01     1:11.73 (36.72)                                        
 16 Huang, Sabrina      14 GATE-MR              1:12.49    1:12.19        
                  35.31     1:12.19 (36.88)                                        
 17 Bay, Alexandria M   14 Twisters-MR          1:15.97    1:12.24        
                  35.71     1:12.24 (36.53)                                        
 18 Soriano, Thalia G   14 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:12.55        
                  35.06     1:12.55 (37.49)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Angelika  13 MAD-MR               1:13.61    1:13.43        
                  36.66     1:13.43 (36.77)                                        
 20 Pearson, Elizabeth  14 NYCC-MR              1:13.91    1:14.07        
                  35.71     1:14.07 (38.36)                                        
 21 Hillis, Gabrielle   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.93    1:14.16        
                  35.46     1:14.16 (38.70)                                        
 22 Lucero, Kimberly    13 RedTails-MR          1:14.79    1:14.69        
 23 Shen, Alexandra     13 HS-MR                1:20.50    1:16.08        
                  37.48     1:16.08 (38.60)                                        
 24 Lymarenko, Kamilla  13 NYCC-MR              1:16.35    1:16.28        
                  37.83     1:16.28 (38.45)                                        
 25 Wong, Samantha H    13 HS-MR                1:14.98    1:16.82        
                  37.03     1:16.82 (39.79)                                        
 26 Wu, Yifei           13 NYCC-MR              1:18.22    1:17.28        
                  38.56     1:17.28 (38.72)                                        
 27 Horwitz, Rebecca A  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.83    1:19.26        
                  38.68     1:19.26 (40.58)                                        
 28 Ambrey, Alana D     13 Twisters-MR          1:19.73    1:19.59        
                  38.66     1:19.59 (40.93)                                        
 29 Molestina, Ana T    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.33    1:20.73        
                  38.20     1:20.73 (42.53)                                        
 30 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR          1:18.25    1:21.93        
                  40.38     1:21.93 (41.55)                                        
 31 Portoviejo, Salma   14 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:24.28        
                  41.24     1:24.28 (43.04)                                        
 32 Santiago, Kristina  14 Twisters-MR               NT    1:24.30        
                  41.14     1:24.30 (43.16)                                        
 33 Santana, Miabella   13 KB Makos-MR          1:25.74    1:26.37        
                  42.57     1:26.37 (43.80)                                        
 34 Casiano, Ashlyn M   14 KB Makos-MR          1:23.31    1:27.05        
                  42.48     1:27.05 (44.57)                                        
 35 Greenberg, Isabell  13 NYCC-MR              1:36.66    1:33.97        
                  46.03     1:33.97 (47.94)                                        
 36 Arzu-Williams, Naj  14 MAD-MR               1:45.00    1:46.58        
 37 Lahmi, Julia S      13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:47.82        
 -- Batista, Marletty   13 RedTails-MR          1:18.27         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  39.35          DQ (41.72)                                        
 -- Espinos, Violette   13 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  48.15          DQ (58.10)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          1:13.16    1:11.29        
                  34.00     1:11.29 (37.29)                                        
  2 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:11.71        
                  34.14     1:11.71 (37.57)                                        
  3 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.26        
                  35.59     1:15.26 (39.67)                                        
  4 Lou, Erica          14 Twisters-MR          1:16.01    1:15.54        
                  35.84     1:15.54 (39.70)                                        
  5 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.37        
                  36.32     1:16.37 (40.05)                                        
  6 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              1:19.05    1:18.26        
                  37.12     1:18.26 (41.14)                                        
  7 Lee, Audrey         14 GATE-MR              1:16.42    1:18.63        
                  37.19     1:18.63 (41.44)                                        
  8 Perez, Kyara        13 MAD-MR               1:16.19    1:19.30        
                  37.21     1:19.30 (42.09)                                        
  9 Wu, Yifei           13 NYCC-MR              1:20.92    1:20.16        
                  37.90     1:20.16 (42.26)                                        
 10 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR              1:18.71    1:20.64        
                  37.82     1:20.64 (42.82)                                        
 11 Hon, Gi Gi          13 HS-MR                1:20.79    1:21.17        
                  38.63     1:21.17 (42.54)                                        
 12 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.04    1:21.51        
                  38.50     1:21.51 (43.01)                                        
 12 Lee, Madison        13 NYCC-MR              1:20.72    1:21.51        
                  39.21     1:21.51 (42.30)                                        
 14 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR              1:20.56    1:21.88        
                  39.35     1:21.88 (42.53)                                        
 15 Liu, Serina         14 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:22.02        
                  38.82     1:22.02 (43.20)                                        
 16 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.80    1:22.32        
                  39.25     1:22.32 (43.07)                                        
 17 Carpenter, Jane S   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.03    1:22.41        
                  39.96     1:22.41 (42.45)                                        
 18 Huang, Sabrina      14 GATE-MR              1:20.78    1:22.58        
                  38.68     1:22.58 (43.90)                                        
 19 Edwards, Kaelyn M   13 HS-MR                1:32.25    1:23.71        
                  41.04     1:23.71 (42.67)                                        
 20 Bay, Alexandria M   14 Twisters-MR          1:28.83    1:24.73        
                  40.84     1:24.73 (43.89)                                        
 21 Molestina, Ana T    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.36    1:25.03        
                  40.84     1:25.03 (44.19)                                        
 22 Wong, Samantha H    13 HS-MR                1:24.01    1:25.42        
                  40.68     1:25.42 (44.74)                                        
 23 Shen, Alexandra     13 HS-MR                1:34.08    1:25.49        
                  40.90     1:25.49 (44.59)                                        
 24 Carrasquil, Ariana  13 KB Makos-MR          1:29.21    1:27.90        
                  42.90     1:27.90 (45.00)                                        
 25 Casiano, Ashlyn M   14 KB Makos-MR          1:27.55    1:30.56        
                  44.17     1:30.56 (46.39)                                        
 26 Horwitz, Rebecca A  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.18    1:31.03        
                  42.53     1:31.03 (48.50)                                        
 27 Encarnacion, Nicol  13 RedTails-MR          1:29.94    1:31.90        
                  43.06     1:31.90 (48.84)                                        
 28 Ambrey, Alana D     13 Twisters-MR          1:33.14    1:37.03        
                  43.57     1:37.03 (53.46)                                        
 29 Greenberg, Isabell  13 NYCC-MR              1:47.85    1:47.09        
                  49.02     1:47.09 (58.07)                                        
 30 Santana, Miabella   13 KB Makos-MR          1:53.05    2:00.14        
                  58.58   2:00.14 (1:01.56)                                        
 31 Arzu-Williams, Naj  14 MAD-MR               1:49.00    2:03.82        
                  54.69   2:03.82 (1:09.13)                                        
 -- Espinos, Violette   13 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lahmi, Julia S      13 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.98          DQ (54.51)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              1:01.47    1:02.54        
                  28.97     1:02.54 (33.57)                                        
  2 Bay, Alexandria M   14 Twisters-MR          1:07.55    1:04.89        
                  30.96     1:04.89 (33.93)                                        
  3 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.11    1:05.17        
                  30.46     1:05.17 (34.71)                                        
  4 NG, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          1:07.37    1:05.35        
                  30.75     1:05.35 (34.60)                                        
  5 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.04        
                  30.12     1:06.04 (35.92)                                        
  6 Lou, Erica          14 Twisters-MR               NT    1:07.20        
                  31.51     1:07.20 (35.69)                                        
  7 Wang, Carol         14 GATE-MR              1:05.71    1:07.38        
                  31.25     1:07.38 (36.13)                                        
  8 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.51    1:08.14        
                  31.55     1:08.14 (36.59)                                        
  9 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR              1:11.43    1:09.37        
                  33.45     1:09.37 (35.92)                                        
 10 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.26    1:09.43        
                  31.90     1:09.43 (37.53)                                        
 11 Mamone, Julia A     13 Twisters-MR          1:10.70    1:09.78        
                  32.51     1:09.78 (37.27)                                        
 12 Carpenter, Jane S   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.02    1:09.93        
                  31.97     1:09.93 (37.96)                                        
 13 Hillis, Gabrielle   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.89    1:13.41        
                  34.41     1:13.41 (39.00)                                        
 14 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:14.85    1:14.23        
                  34.81     1:14.23 (39.42)                                        
 15 Shen, Alexandra     13 HS-MR                1:24.84    1:16.67        
                  36.69     1:16.67 (39.98)                                        
 16 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR          1:17.15    1:16.98        
                  35.62     1:16.98 (41.36)                                        
 17 Huang, Sabrina      14 GATE-MR              1:17.41    1:17.24        
                  35.12     1:17.24 (42.12)                                        
 18 SU, Rachael         13 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:19.60        
                  35.59     1:19.60 (44.01)                                        
 19 Santiago, Kristina  14 Twisters-MR          1:22.61    1:20.05        
 20 Gonzalez, Angelika  13 MAD-MR               1:20.19    1:22.00        
                  39.91     1:22.00 (42.09)                                        
 21 Perez, Kyara        13 MAD-MR               1:28.63    1:24.72        
                  38.98     1:24.72 (45.74)                                        
 22 Perez, Clara A      13 RedTails-MR          1:27.11    1:25.47        
                  38.90     1:25.47 (46.57)                                        
 23 Lymarenko, Kamilla  13 NYCC-MR              1:21.86    1:25.81        
                  38.62     1:25.81 (47.19)                                        
 24 Batista, Marletty   13 RedTails-MR          1:25.68    1:26.39        
                  39.23     1:26.39 (47.16)                                        
 25 Encarnacion, Nicol  13 RedTails-MR          1:21.57    1:26.78        
                  39.21     1:26.78 (47.57)                                        
 26 Lucero, Kimberly    13 RedTails-MR          1:33.53    1:27.24        
                  38.18     1:27.24 (49.06)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              4:52.23    4:52.82        
                  31.36     1:07.39 (36.03)     1:44.36 (36.97)     2:19.92 (35.56)
        3:04.25 (44.33)     3:48.22 (43.97)     4:21.20 (32.98)     4:52.82 (31.62)
  2 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          4:53.83    4:54.60        
                  32.61     1:10.31 (37.70)     1:49.42 (39.11)     2:28.42 (39.00)
        3:09.09 (40.67)     3:51.01 (41.92)     4:23.26 (32.25)     4:54.60 (31.34)
  3 Chan, Kimberly R    13 LIAC-MR              4:54.29    4:56.64        
                  32.59     1:08.58 (35.99)     1:45.60 (37.02)     2:21.49 (35.89)
        3:06.36 (44.87)     3:51.02 (44.66)     4:24.17 (33.15)     4:56.64 (32.47)
  4 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR              5:12.60    4:59.33        
                  34.63     1:14.32 (39.69)     1:52.39 (38.07)     2:29.88 (37.49)
        3:09.57 (39.69)     3:52.26 (42.69)     4:26.77 (34.51)     4:59.33 (32.56)
  5 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              5:02.36    5:01.97        
                  32.62     1:09.58 (36.96)     1:50.42 (40.84)     2:29.72 (39.30)
        3:11.24 (41.52)     3:52.94 (41.70)     4:27.21 (34.27)     5:01.97 (34.76)
  6 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              5:00.00    5:03.42        
                  33.17     1:13.19 (40.02)     1:49.32 (36.13)     2:26.77 (37.45)
        3:10.50 (43.73)     3:55.14 (44.64)     4:29.13 (33.99)     5:03.42 (34.29)
  7 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              4:59.53    5:07.15        
                  31.42     1:07.74 (36.32)     1:46.04 (38.30)     2:23.83 (37.79)
        3:08.43 (44.60)     3:53.35 (44.92)     4:30.48 (37.13)     5:07.15 (36.67)
  8 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              5:27.70    5:15.80        
                  35.38     1:17.26 (41.88)     1:55.71 (38.45)     2:35.21 (39.50)
        3:19.38 (44.17)     4:03.84 (44.46)     4:40.67 (36.83)     5:15.80 (35.13)
  9 Hon, Gi Gi          13 HS-MR                5:18.17    5:18.50        
                  34.94     1:16.22 (41.28)     1:58.16 (41.94)     2:39.90 (41.74)
        3:23.87 (43.97)     4:09.40 (45.53)     4:44.73 (35.33)     5:18.50 (33.77)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR               NT    2:03.59        
                  34.46     1:11.97 (37.51)     1:50.32 (38.35)     2:03.59 (13.27)
  2 Ambrosio, Wendy J   15 RedTails-MR          2:08.55    2:10.70        
                  29.84     1:02.57 (32.73)     1:36.52 (33.95)     2:10.70 (34.18)
  3 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.95    2:14.12        
                  31.04     1:05.10 (34.06)     1:39.91 (34.81)     2:14.12 (34.21)
  4 Herring, Sophia M   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.60    2:15.38        
                  30.01     1:04.66 (34.65)     1:40.27 (35.61)     2:15.38 (35.11)
  5 Lou, Jessica        16 Twisters-MR          2:13.44    2:15.89        
                  31.14     1:05.37 (34.23)   2:15.89 (1:10.52)                    
  6 Rhodd, Holland M    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.31    2:16.46        
                  31.24     1:05.90 (34.66)     1:41.32 (35.42)     2:16.46 (35.14)
  7 O'Meara, Sappha E   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.81    2:16.49        
                  31.87     1:06.57 (34.70)     1:41.97 (35.40)     2:16.49 (34.52)
  8 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.86    2:16.64        
                  31.41     1:05.61 (34.20)     1:40.89 (35.28)     2:16.64 (35.75)
  9 Yu, Wynona K        16 Twisters-MR          2:05.83    2:17.90        
                  31.17     1:05.79 (34.62)     1:41.99 (36.20)     2:17.90 (35.91)
 10 Zielinski, Kinga    15 Twisters-MR               NT    2:21.84        
                1:43.31     2:21.84 (38.53)                                        
 11 Covaci, Kristie-An  15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:22.65        
                  31.98     1:07.38 (35.40)     1:46.21 (38.83)     2:22.65 (36.44)
 12 Cox, Jayna          15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:24.33        
                  31.05     1:06.54 (35.49)     1:44.33 (37.79)     2:24.33 (40.00)
 13 Maloney, Meghan E   16 HS-MR                2:21.07    2:25.32        
                  32.81     1:10.18 (37.37)     1:48.71 (38.53)     2:25.32 (36.61)
 14 Lai, Alicia X       17 NYCC-MR              2:39.18    2:26.50        
                1:48.72     2:26.50 (37.78)                                        
 15 Astudillo, Nicole   15 Twisters-MR               NT    2:27.31        
                  28.91     1:00.07 (31.16)     1:32.11 (32.04)     2:27.31 (55.20)
 16 Valerio, Edwina     17 MAD-MR               2:27.94    2:30.86        
                  33.80     1:11.14 (37.34)     1:51.00 (39.86)     2:30.86 (39.86)
 17 Wong, Isabelle      15 GATE-MR              2:28.58    2:31.97        
                  33.73     1:12.37 (38.64)     1:52.27 (39.90)     2:31.97 (39.70)
 18 Chin, Danielle      16 GATE-MR              3:03.51    2:37.26        
                1:58.70     2:37.26 (38.56)                                        
 19 Morales, Erika      15 MAD-MR               3:25.35    3:05.59        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR               NT    1:04.96        
                  31.91     1:04.96 (33.05)                                        
  2 Hare, Maia          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.15    1:05.27        
                  32.08     1:05.27 (33.19)                                        
  3 Yu, Wynona K        16 Twisters-MR          1:04.99    1:06.76        
                  32.54     1:06.76 (34.22)                                        
  4 Kinkel, Amanda N    15 GATE-MR              1:06.30    1:06.93        
                  33.08     1:06.93 (33.85)                                        
  5 Anderson, Mary Jan  15 HS-MR                1:08.46    1:09.01        
                  34.14     1:09.01 (34.87)                                        
  6 Maloney, Meghan E   16 HS-MR                1:10.24    1:10.18        
                  34.28     1:10.18 (35.90)                                        
  7 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.08    1:10.30        
                  34.58     1:10.30 (35.72)                                        
  8 Lou, Jessica        16 Twisters-MR          1:10.51    1:12.38        
                  34.70     1:12.38 (37.68)                                        
  9 Cox, Jayna          15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:13.69        
                  35.59     1:13.69 (38.10)                                        
 10 Lai, Alicia X       17 NYCC-MR              1:14.34    1:14.32        
                  35.39     1:14.32 (38.93)                                        
 11 O'Meara, Sappha E   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.99    1:14.38        
                  36.40     1:14.38 (37.98)                                        
 12 Rhodd, Holland M    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.26    1:15.45        
                  37.30     1:15.45 (38.15)                                        
 13 Jackson, Nicole M   15 HS-MR                1:13.39    1:15.91        
 14 Covaci, Kristie-An  15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:17.11        
 15 Valerio, Edwina     17 MAD-MR               1:18.61    1:21.65        
                  39.32     1:21.65 (42.33)                                        
 16 Zhang, Brenda       15 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:21.83        
 17 Mena, Zuri          16 MAD-MR               1:21.28    1:22.46        
                  39.47     1:22.46 (42.99)                                        
 18 Alexander, Alana C  16 GATE-MR              1:25.83    1:24.80        
                  40.18     1:24.80 (44.62)                                        
 19 Chin, Danielle      16 GATE-MR              1:31.72    1:25.38        
                  42.01     1:25.38 (43.37)                                        
 20 Harris, Chienne     15 MAD-MR               1:32.33    1:28.84        
                  41.46     1:28.84 (47.38)                                        
 21 Morales, Erika      15 MAD-MR               1:38.54    1:44.14        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          1:08.01    1:08.96        
                  32.18     1:08.96 (36.78)                                        
  2 Hare, Maia          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.14    1:13.42        
                  34.85     1:13.42 (38.57)                                        
  3 Herring, Sophia M   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.70    1:14.83        
                  35.25     1:14.83 (39.58)                                        
  4 Hongamata, Lydia    15 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:16.42        
                  34.95     1:16.42 (41.47)                                        
  5 O'Meara, Sappha E   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.31    1:17.94        
                  36.82     1:17.94 (41.12)                                        
  6 Lou, Jessica        16 Twisters-MR          1:14.32    1:18.41        
  7 Wong, Isabelle      15 GATE-MR              1:18.48    1:19.05        
                  37.16     1:19.05 (41.89)                                        
  8 Ambrosio, Wendy J   15 RedTails-MR          1:17.50    1:19.36        
                  37.57     1:19.36 (41.79)                                        
  9 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.14    1:19.38        
                  37.11     1:19.38 (42.27)                                        
 10 Covaci, Kristie-An  15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:23.18        
                  39.49     1:23.18 (43.69)                                        
 11 Kinkel, Amanda N    15 GATE-MR              1:26.30    1:23.53        
                  39.44     1:23.53 (44.09)                                        
 12 Zielinski, Kinga    15 Twisters-MR               NT    1:25.28        
                  40.03     1:25.28 (45.25)                                        
 13 Maloney, Meghan E   16 HS-MR                1:27.39    1:26.57        
                  40.58     1:26.57 (45.99)                                        
 14 Jackson, Nicole M   15 HS-MR                1:31.35    1:29.25        
                  41.60     1:29.25 (47.65)                                        
 15 Lai, Alicia X       17 NYCC-MR              1:41.18    1:32.50        
                  42.96     1:32.50 (49.54)                                        
 16 Alexander, Alana C  16 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:33.26        
                  43.65     1:33.26 (49.61)                                        
 17 Mena, Zuri          16 MAD-MR               1:41.23    1:36.11        
                  45.30     1:36.11 (50.81)                                        
 18 Harris, Chienne     15 MAD-MR               1:38.39    1:37.77        
                  46.90     1:37.77 (50.87)                                        
 19 Cox, Jayna          15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:39.25        
                  47.90     1:39.25 (51.35)                                        
 20 Morales, Erika      15 MAD-MR               1:50.92    1:55.61        
                  53.30   1:55.61 (1:02.31)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          1:00.38    1:02.54        
                  29.25     1:02.54 (33.29)                                        
  2 Yu, Wynona K        16 Twisters-MR          1:04.53    1:09.82        
                  32.56     1:09.82 (37.26)                                        
  3 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.13    1:11.64        
                  33.74     1:11.64 (37.90)                                        
  4 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.84    1:14.05        
                  34.26     1:14.05 (39.79)                                        
  5 Kinkel, Amanda N    15 GATE-MR              1:13.00    1:15.34        
  6 Anderson, Mary Jan  15 HS-MR                1:20.93    1:18.30        
                  35.79     1:18.30 (42.51)                                        
  7 Chin, Danielle      16 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:18.63        
  8 Rhodd, Holland M    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.06    1:19.84        
                  36.16     1:19.84 (43.68)                                        
  9 Jackson, Nicole M   15 HS-MR                1:27.63    1:22.72        
                  37.80     1:22.72 (44.92)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          4:51.13    4:58.20        
                  30.86     1:07.05 (36.19)     1:46.29 (39.24)     2:26.31 (40.02)
        3:07.33 (41.02)     3:48.93 (41.60)     4:23.44 (34.51)     4:58.20 (34.76)
  2 Wu, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR               NT    4:59.49        
                  32.92     1:11.76 (38.84)     1:50.97 (39.21)     2:29.18 (38.21)
        3:12.13 (42.95)     3:55.27 (43.14)     4:27.88 (32.61)     4:59.49 (31.61)
  3 Ambrosio, Wendy J   15 RedTails-MR          5:24.08    5:31.24        
                  35.09     1:16.13 (41.04)     1:59.93 (43.80)     2:43.34 (43.41)
        3:29.97 (46.63)     4:15.06 (45.09)     4:54.42 (39.36)     5:31.24 (36.82)
  4 Herring, Sophia M   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:24.05    5:38.27        
                  38.48     1:24.36 (45.88)     2:08.09 (43.73)     2:51.26 (43.17)
        3:36.55 (45.29)     4:22.34 (45.79)     5:02.18 (39.84)     5:38.27 (36.09)
  5 Anderson, Mary Jan  15 HS-MR                6:05.71    5:42.19        
                  37.02     1:21.37 (44.35)     2:03.89 (42.52)     2:47.06 (43.17)
        3:37.52 (50.46)     4:27.87 (50.35)     5:04.79 (36.92)     5:42.19 (37.40)
  6 Valerio, Edwina     17 MAD-MR                    NT    6:05.05        
                  38.60     1:23.59 (44.99)     2:11.44 (47.85)     3:01.00 (49.56)
        3:49.73 (48.73)     4:41.11 (51.38)   6:05.05 (1:23.94)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR          1:07.13    1:05.53        
                  31.43     1:05.53 (34.10)                                        
  2 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          1:12.46    1:10.66        
                  34.19     1:10.66 (36.47)                                        
  3 Madden, Sean M       9 Twisters-MR          1:11.02    1:11.86        
                  34.28     1:11.86 (37.58)                                        
  4 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          1:19.76    1:14.10        
                  36.73     1:14.10 (37.37)                                        
  5 Macio, David         9 Twisters-MR          1:15.68    1:15.63        
                  36.31     1:15.63 (39.32)                                        
  6 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR              1:17.63    1:17.36        
                  36.01     1:17.36 (41.35)                                        
  7 Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR              1:16.93    1:17.43        
                  37.61     1:17.43 (39.82)                                        
  8 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR          1:23.97    1:18.21        
                  36.52     1:18.21 (41.69)                                        
  9 Foley, Mark         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.52    1:22.71        
                  38.65     1:22.71 (44.06)                                        
 10 Chapski, Kole        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.81    1:23.29        
                  39.57     1:23.29 (43.72)                                        
 11 Scarlatos, John W   10 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:24.42        
                  38.57     1:24.42 (45.85)                                        
 12 Mitchener, Ryan      8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.31    1:25.07        
                  40.14     1:25.07 (44.93)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Roger      10 RedTails-MR          1:34.33    1:25.97        
                  40.48     1:25.97 (45.49)                                        
 14 Pesante, Mason M    10 KB Makos-MR          1:39.67    1:26.71        
                  40.39     1:26.71 (46.32)                                        
 15 Coronel, Freddy D    9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:27.05        
 16 Pedroza, Maddox      9 MAD-MR               1:40.09    1:29.51        
                  43.57     1:29.51 (45.94)                                        
 17 Vaca, Angel S        8 Twisters-MR          1:48.43    1:29.71        
                  42.50     1:29.71 (47.21)                                        
 18 Fiore, Christian    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.38    1:31.48        
 19 Abromavage, Harris   9 NYCC-MR              1:33.68    1:31.80        
                  43.03     1:31.80 (48.77)                                        
 20 Makatura, Robby A    9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:32.56        
                  44.11     1:32.56 (48.45)                                        
 21 Polanco, Pepe       10 MAD-MR               1:51.93    1:32.98        
                  43.26     1:32.98 (49.72)                                        
 22 Zhang, David         9 GATE-MR              1:51.00    1:34.36        
 23 Jacobson, Luke       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.93    1:34.99        
                  44.37     1:34.99 (50.62)                                        
 24 Powell, Shamir      10 MAD-MR               1:51.24    1:35.61        
                  42.12     1:35.61 (53.49)                                        
 25 Jablonowski, Krist   8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.76    1:37.27        
 26 Ribeiro, Joshua      8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:38.01        
                  43.61     1:38.01 (54.40)                                        
 27 Auquilla, Luigi G    8 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:40.04        
                  45.87     1:40.04 (54.17)                                        
 28 Capparelli, Giovan  10 Twisters-MR          1:43.20    1:40.79        
                  47.76     1:40.79 (53.03)                                        
 29 DU, Ethan            7 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.27        
 30 Diao, Alex           7 NCAC-MR              1:46.00    1:44.68        
 31 Portoviejo, Charle   9 RedTails-MR          1:51.64    1:47.52        
 32 Cristobal, Jesus     7 Twisters-MR          2:03.88    1:48.29        
                  48.15   1:48.29 (1:00.14)                                        
 33 Covarrubias, Alfre   8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:48.72        
 34 Sanchez, Ronald      7 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:48.91        
                  51.86     1:48.91 (57.05)                                        
 35 Rodriguez, Antonio  10 KB Makos-MR          1:52.93    2:13.68        
                1:01.08   2:13.68 (1:12.60)                                        
 -- Sacranie, Alex       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.41      51.97        
      Did not finish
 -- Vernhes, Sebastien   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.45    1:48.30        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          1:21.43    1:18.40        
                  38.71     1:18.40 (39.69)                                        
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          1:20.76    1:19.27        
                  38.02     1:19.27 (41.25)                                        
  3 Madden, Sean M       9 Twisters-MR          1:23.49    1:19.81        
                  38.53     1:19.81 (41.28)                                        
  4 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR              1:21.22    1:21.65        
                  39.87     1:21.65 (41.78)                                        
  5 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          1:27.76    1:23.49        
                  40.67     1:23.49 (42.82)                                        
  6 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR              1:30.15    1:26.19        
                  40.45     1:26.19 (45.74)                                        
  7 Kathuria, Viraj     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.01    1:32.94        
                  44.74     1:32.94 (48.20)                                        
  8 Scarlatos, John W   10 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:34.75        
                  45.10     1:34.75 (49.65)                                        
  9 Foley, Mark         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:39.78    1:37.90        
                  46.31     1:37.90 (51.59)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Roger      10 RedTails-MR          1:41.30    1:38.68        
 11 Coronel, Freddy D    9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:42.16        
 12 Makatura, Robby A    9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:43.72        
                  50.72     1:43.72 (53.00)                                        
 13 Sacranie, Alex       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.88    1:46.09        
                  48.07     1:46.09 (58.02)                                        
 14 Capparelli, Giovan  10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:46.12        
                  53.81     1:46.12 (52.31)                                        
 15 Abromavage, Harris   9 NYCC-MR              1:42.62    1:47.60        
                  52.18     1:47.60 (55.42)                                        
 16 Zhang, David         9 GATE-MR              1:58.00    1:52.71        
                  54.43     1:52.71 (58.28)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Antonio  10 KB Makos-MR          1:56.77    1:53.16        
 18 Diao, Alex           7 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    1:54.43        
                  54.46     1:54.43 (59.97)                                        
 19 Sanchez, Ronald      7 RedTails-MR          2:02.01    1:59.64        
                  58.38   1:59.64 (1:01.26)                                        
 -- Vernhes, Sebastien   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.37         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR                41.51      41.21        
  2 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR                43.04      42.57        
  3 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR                43.93      42.64        
  4 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR                47.67      44.93        
  5 Kathuria, Viraj     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.40      45.66        
  6 Chu, Princeton      10 GATE-MR                46.41      46.02        
  7 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR            50.09      46.37        
  8 Powell, Shamir      10 MAD-MR                 50.67      46.53        
  9 Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR                48.43      47.39        
 10 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR            49.17      47.99        
 11 Wan, Osmond T        9 GATE-MR                48.70      48.08        
 12 Fiore, Christian    10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.67        
 13 Macio, David         9 Twisters-MR            50.99      49.13        
 14 Portoviejo, Charle   9 RedTails-MR            51.98      49.63        
 15 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.77      50.07        
 16 Mitchener, Ryan      8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.09        
 17 Auquilla, Luigi G    8 RedTails-MR          1:05.09      53.29        
 18 Pedroza, Maddox      9 MAD-MR                 54.23      53.70        
 19 Jacobson, Luke       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      55.98        
 20 Jablonowski, Krist   8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      57.67        
 21 DU, Ethan            7 NCAC-MR                55.00    1:01.53        
 22 Covarrubias, Alfre   8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:10.94        
 -- Cristobal, Jesus     7 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Zhang, David         9 GATE-MR                59.02         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR                35.25      34.26        
  2 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR            36.49      34.63        
  3 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR            35.62      34.97        
  4 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR                36.00      35.37        
  5 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR                37.50      35.84        
  6 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR                35.96      35.91        
  7 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR            41.23      36.71        
  8 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR                41.16      38.16        
  9 Pedroza, Maddox      9 MAD-MR               1:01.39      38.78        
 10 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR            45.09      39.15        
 11 Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR                39.34      39.71        
 12 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR            39.23      39.72        
 13 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR            58.09      42.49        
 14 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR                52.33      42.50        
 15 Wan, Osmond T        9 GATE-MR                50.00      42.83        
 16 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR                37.35      42.91        
 17 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.16      43.25        
 18 Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR                45.78      45.09        
 19 Chapski, Kole        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      46.29        
 20 Chu, Princeton      10 GATE-MR                49.32      48.27        
 21 Cristobal, Jesus     7 Twisters-MR               NT      52.60        
 22 Pesante, Mason M    10 KB Makos-MR            54.57      54.28        
 23 Polanco, Pepe       10 MAD-MR                 56.89      58.16        
 24 Capparelli, Giovan  10 Twisters-MR          1:05.80      58.47        
 25 Covarrubias, Alfre   8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:05.98        
 -- Vaca, Angel S        8 Twisters-MR          1:02.93         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Auquilla, Luigi G    8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR          1:16.48    1:14.38        
                  34.11     1:14.38 (40.27)                                        
  2 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR              1:24.38    1:18.01        
                  37.58     1:18.01 (40.43)                                        
  3 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR              1:18.70    1:18.54        
                  37.22     1:18.54 (41.32)                                        
  4 Zhang, Ryan F        9 GATE-MR              1:23.67    1:21.28        
                  36.75     1:21.28 (44.53)                                        
  5 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR              1:31.30    1:22.29        
                  39.21     1:22.29 (43.08)                                        
  6 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR              1:21.56    1:22.39        
                  38.38     1:22.39 (44.01)                                        
  7 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          1:23.44    1:23.11        
                  39.64     1:23.11 (43.47)                                        
  8 Madden, Sean M       9 Twisters-MR          1:43.36    1:23.45        
                  40.05     1:23.45 (43.40)                                        
  9 Ramnauth, Paul A    10 GATE-MR              1:28.93    1:25.28        
                  41.15     1:25.28 (44.13)                                        
 10 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR          1:31.67    1:27.16        
                  43.39     1:27.16 (43.77)                                        
 11 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR              1:28.55    1:27.41        
                  41.72     1:27.41 (45.69)                                        
 12 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR          1:34.68    1:27.89        
                  38.55     1:27.89 (49.34)                                        
 13 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR          1:31.62    1:28.89        
                  40.51     1:28.89 (48.38)                                        
 14 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR              1:34.13    1:29.91        
                  40.49     1:29.91 (49.42)                                        
 15 Chen, Brandon       10 GATE-MR              1:37.19    1:31.37        
                  46.11     1:31.37 (45.26)                                        
 16 Chu, Princeton      10 GATE-MR              1:35.42    1:32.76        
                  44.60     1:32.76 (48.16)                                        
 17 Chapski, Kole        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.98    1:35.59        
                  46.82     1:35.59 (48.77)                                        
 17 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.17    1:35.59        
                  45.43     1:35.59 (50.16)                                        
 19 Foley, Mark         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.00    1:37.00        
                  47.37     1:37.00 (49.63)                                        
 20 Scarlatos, John W   10 RedTails-MR          1:37.54    1:38.71        
                  47.12     1:38.71 (51.59)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Roger      10 RedTails-MR          1:44.25    1:40.82        
                  50.40     1:40.82 (50.42)                                        
 22 Kathuria, Viraj     10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:40.86        
                  50.79     1:40.86 (50.07)                                        
 23 Mitchener, Ryan      8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:42.36        
                  52.23     1:42.36 (50.13)                                        
 24 Abromavage, Harris   9 NYCC-MR              1:47.63    1:45.39        
                  48.92     1:45.39 (56.47)                                        
 25 Pesante, Mason M    10 KB Makos-MR          1:49.17    1:45.81        
 26 Fiore, Christian    10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:46.81        
                  52.37     1:46.81 (54.44)                                        
 27 Powell, Shamir      10 MAD-MR               1:43.96    1:47.78        
                  51.09     1:47.78 (56.69)                                        
 28 Sacranie, Alex       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:50.75        
                  54.46     1:50.75 (56.29)                                        
 29 Vernhes, Sebastien   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:52.12        
                  53.81     1:52.12 (58.31)                                        
 30 Portoviejo, Charle   9 RedTails-MR          1:47.07    1:53.34        
                  55.42     1:53.34 (57.92)                                        
 31 Jacobson, Luke       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:54.17        
                  55.01     1:54.17 (59.16)                                        
 32 Ribeiro, Joshua      8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:57.45        
                  56.92   1:57.45 (1:00.53)                                        
 33 Rodriguez, Antonio  10 KB Makos-MR          2:13.49    1:58.80        
                  54.52   1:58.80 (1:04.28)                                        
 34 Polanco, Pepe       10 MAD-MR               2:00.51    2:01.28        
                1:01.39     2:01.28 (59.89)                                        
 -- Macio, David         9 Twisters-MR          1:42.81         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  46.25          DQ (43.66)                                        
 -- Makatura, Robby A    9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  53.69          DQ (54.73)                                        
 -- Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          1:24.69         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  37.93          DQ (41.27)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Ronald      7 RedTails-MR          2:15.09         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                1:02.99          DQ (58.81)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.35    1:59.50        
                  27.12       57.57 (30.45)     1:29.29 (31.72)     1:59.50 (30.21)
  2 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              2:02.60    2:00.03        
                  26.81       57.30 (30.49)     1:29.20 (31.90)     2:00.03 (30.83)
  3 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              2:07.19    2:03.94        
                  28.91       59.81 (30.90)     1:31.93 (32.12)     2:03.94 (32.01)
  4 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR              2:09.19    2:07.62        
                  29.67     1:01.84 (32.17)     1:34.66 (32.82)     2:07.62 (32.96)
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR          2:06.15    2:08.21        
                  29.81     1:02.61 (32.80)     1:35.76 (33.15)     2:08.21 (32.45)
  6 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR              2:08.08    2:09.60        
                  29.10     1:01.71 (32.61)     1:35.79 (34.08)     2:09.60 (33.81)
  7 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR              2:15.69    2:10.49        
                  28.52     1:02.08 (33.56)     1:37.05 (34.97)     2:10.49 (33.44)
  8 Towers, Connor D    12 LIAC-MR              2:11.02    2:11.39        
                  30.18     1:03.11 (32.93)     1:37.47 (34.36)     2:11.39 (33.92)
  9 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR              2:10.66    2:11.91        
                  29.80     1:03.55 (33.75)     1:38.17 (34.62)     2:11.91 (33.74)
 10 Moy, Christian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.09    2:12.20        
                  30.65     1:05.21 (34.56)     1:38.67 (33.46)     2:12.20 (33.53)
 11 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.59    2:18.90        
                  30.79     1:06.89 (36.10)     1:43.97 (37.08)     2:18.90 (34.93)
 12 Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR              2:20.83    2:20.90        
                  30.03     1:05.20 (35.17)     1:43.50 (38.30)     2:20.90 (37.40)
 13 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR          2:19.74    2:21.30        
                  32.67     1:09.10 (36.43)     1:45.77 (36.67)     2:21.30 (35.53)
 14 Buchen, Julian A    12 LIAC-MR              2:21.25    2:21.47        
                  32.29     1:09.03 (36.74)     1:46.14 (37.11)     2:21.47 (35.33)
 15 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR              2:25.81    2:21.96        
                  33.16     1:09.42 (36.26)     1:46.10 (36.68)     2:21.96 (35.86)
 16 Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR              2:26.09    2:22.88        
                  32.68     1:09.44 (36.76)     1:46.73 (37.29)     2:22.88 (36.15)
 17 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR              2:26.21    2:25.10        
                  33.17     1:10.43 (37.26)     1:48.47 (38.04)     2:25.10 (36.63)
 18 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              2:30.01    2:25.60        
                  32.29     1:10.51 (38.22)     1:49.54 (39.03)     2:25.60 (36.06)
 19 Sodi, Luca D        11 LIAC-MR              2:25.59    2:25.85        
                  31.96     1:09.52 (37.56)     1:49.27 (39.75)     2:25.85 (36.58)
 20 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              2:33.09    2:26.08        
                  33.67     1:11.33 (37.66)     1:49.83 (38.50)     2:26.08 (36.25)
 21 Chin, William T     11 NYCC-MR              2:28.25    2:27.94        
                  32.72     1:09.37 (36.65)     1:48.34 (38.97)     2:27.94 (39.60)
 22 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              2:32.28    2:30.48        
                  34.73     1:12.86 (38.13)     1:51.51 (38.65)     2:30.48 (38.97)
 23 Clark, Kevin        12 MAD-MR               2:39.35    2:34.55        
                  31.80     1:09.47 (37.67)     1:51.45 (41.98)     2:34.55 (43.10)
 24 Ng, Ethan L         12 NYCC-MR              2:44.14    2:35.12        
                  30.75     1:08.64 (37.89)     1:51.46 (42.82)     2:35.12 (43.66)
 25 Studer, Liam R      12 NYCC-MR              3:03.77    2:35.93        
                  34.59     1:13.95 (39.36)     1:55.83 (41.88)     2:35.93 (40.10)
 26 Uberti, Marcos A    12 NYCC-MR              2:36.10    2:36.61        
                  33.82     1:13.53 (39.71)     1:56.60 (43.07)     2:36.61 (40.01)
 27 Zaharchenko, Micha  12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:39.20        
                  36.42     1:17.20 (40.78)     1:59.64 (42.44)     2:39.20 (39.56)
 28 Polanco, Dan        12 MAD-MR               2:37.28    2:40.11        
                                                    1:14.87 ( )     1:58.77 (43.90)
        2:40.11 (41.34)                                                            
 29 Ribeiro, Damion     12 NYCC-MR              2:41.49    2:41.74        
                  35.66     1:18.12 (42.46)     2:02.53 (44.41)     2:41.74 (39.21)
 30 Vazquez, Christian  12 MAD-MR               3:03.72    2:42.65        
                  33.21     1:13.09 (39.88)   2:42.65 (1:29.56)                    
 31 Baker, Baz          11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:44.19        
                  34.72     1:18.13 (43.41)     2:02.32 (44.19)     2:44.19 (41.87)
 32 Chen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR              2:36.62    2:45.44        
                  36.34     1:18.09 (41.75)     2:02.92 (44.83)     2:45.44 (42.52)
 33 Whitfield, George   12 NYCC-MR              2:52.85    2:46.89        
                  35.54     1:18.06 (42.52)     2:03.30 (45.24)     2:46.89 (43.59)
 34 Kong, Raymond       11 GATE-MR              3:04.00    2:48.77        
                  37.65     1:21.12 (43.47)     2:06.81 (45.69)     2:48.77 (41.96)
 35 Ng, Dylan           11 NYCC-MR              2:46.16    2:49.95        
                  36.12     1:19.13 (43.01)     2:06.36 (47.23)     2:49.95 (43.59)
 36 Angles, Lucas J     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:51.94        
                  40.40     1:24.65 (44.25)     2:09.25 (44.60)     2:51.94 (42.69)
 37 Gutierrez, Christi  12 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    2:55.47        
                  38.53     1:24.29 (45.76)     2:10.90 (46.61)     2:55.47 (44.57)
 38 Yang, Vincent M     11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:56.65        
                  38.85     1:24.05 (45.20)   2:56.65 (1:32.60)                    
 39 Miller, Emanuel     11 MAD-MR               2:58.00    2:58.00        
                  37.21     1:22.88 (45.67)     2:11.35 (48.47)     2:58.00 (46.65)
 40 Ambrosio, Jordan    11 RedTails-MR          3:03.14    3:00.36        
                  38.25     1:26.24 (47.99)     2:15.62 (49.38)     3:00.36 (44.74)
 41 Sharpe, Najashi R   12 KB Makos-MR          3:11.80    3:00.85        
                  41.05     1:30.61 (49.56)     2:17.46 (46.85)     3:00.85 (43.39)
 42 Wan, Horace         12 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:04.77        
                  40.62     1:28.68 (48.06)     2:17.49 (48.81)     3:04.77 (47.28)
 43 Klein-Cloud, Isaia  12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:04.97        
                  38.58     1:25.10 (46.52)     2:15.96 (50.86)     3:04.97 (49.01)
 44 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR              3:16.22    3:11.27        
                  41.92     1:30.74 (48.82)   3:11.27 (1:40.53)                    
 45 Ng, Ethan T         11 NYCC-MR              3:23.32    3:22.13        
                  42.95     1:34.74 (51.79)     2:29.57 (54.83)     3:22.13 (52.56)
 46 Hilario, Dalwin F   11 RedTails-MR          3:10.09    3:22.38        
                  39.81     1:33.64 (53.83)   3:22.38 (1:48.74)                    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.19    1:02.79        
                  30.96     1:02.79 (31.83)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR          1:04.59    1:04.06        
                  31.30     1:04.06 (32.76)                                        
  3 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.23        
                  31.32     1:04.23 (32.91)                                        
  4 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR              1:05.51    1:05.78        
                  31.96     1:05.78 (33.82)                                        
  5 Lue, Michael        12 GATE-MR              1:04.41    1:06.14        
                  31.27     1:06.14 (34.87)                                        
  6 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              1:12.12    1:06.69        
                  33.02     1:06.69 (33.67)                                        
  7 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              1:10.22    1:08.52        
                  33.46     1:08.52 (35.06)                                        
  8 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR              1:12.73    1:08.85        
                  33.65     1:08.85 (35.20)                                        
  9 Slattery, Conn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.68    1:10.22        
                  33.84     1:10.22 (36.38)                                        
 10 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR          1:10.55    1:10.54        
                  33.87     1:10.54 (36.67)                                        
 11 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:10.65        
                  34.41     1:10.65 (36.24)                                        
 12 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.67    1:10.97        
                  35.07     1:10.97 (35.90)                                        
 13 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR              1:11.00    1:12.07        
                  35.30     1:12.07 (36.77)                                        
 14 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR              1:10.44    1:12.37        
                  35.58     1:12.37 (36.79)                                        
 15 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR              1:16.18    1:12.67        
                  35.92     1:12.67 (36.75)                                        
 16 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR          1:16.20    1:13.22        
                  35.41     1:13.22 (37.81)                                        
 17 Reardon, Christoph  12 NYCC-MR              1:16.43    1:16.78        
                  37.18     1:16.78 (39.60)                                        
 18 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR              1:17.90    1:17.37        
                  38.04     1:17.37 (39.33)                                        
 19 Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR              1:17.00    1:18.20        
                  38.15     1:18.20 (40.05)                                        
 20 Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR              1:18.40    1:19.60        
                  39.40     1:19.60 (40.20)                                        
 21 Ng, Ethan L         12 NYCC-MR              1:36.47    1:21.61        
                  38.13     1:21.61 (43.48)                                        
 22 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              1:19.45    1:23.04        
                  40.91     1:23.04 (42.13)                                        
 23 Ng, Dylan           11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:23.34        
                  39.66     1:23.34 (43.68)                                        
 24 Gutierrez, Christi  12 RedTails-MR          1:28.17    1:25.41        
 25 Kong, Raymond       11 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:25.44        
                  42.17     1:25.44 (43.27)                                        
 26 Studer, Liam R      12 NYCC-MR              1:30.76    1:25.73        
                  39.73     1:25.73 (46.00)                                        
 27 Clark, Kevin        12 MAD-MR               1:21.26    1:26.01        
 28 Zaharchenko, Micha  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.94    1:26.68        
                  41.82     1:26.68 (44.86)                                        
 29 Baker, Baz          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.15    1:26.86        
                  41.65     1:26.86 (45.21)                                        
 30 Yunatanov, Benson   12 GATE-MR              1:40.02    1:27.28        
                  42.21     1:27.28 (45.07)                                        
 31 Ribeiro, Damion     12 NYCC-MR              1:33.06    1:29.55        
                  42.78     1:29.55 (46.77)                                        
 32 Ambrosio, Jordan    11 RedTails-MR          1:37.08    1:32.95        
                  46.52     1:32.95 (46.43)                                        
 33 Klein-Cloud, Isaia  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.05    1:34.56        
                  46.34     1:34.56 (48.22)                                        
 34 Ng, Ethan T         11 NYCC-MR              1:35.13    1:35.29        
                  45.93     1:35.29 (49.36)                                        
 35 Fan, Maximilian     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.96    1:35.49        
                  44.99     1:35.49 (50.50)                                        
 36 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR              1:37.29    1:36.16        
                  47.19     1:36.16 (48.97)                                        
 37 Whitfield, George   12 NYCC-MR              1:30.07    1:37.99        
                  49.14     1:37.99 (48.85)                                        
 38 Angles, Lucas J     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.18    1:38.37        
                  48.09     1:38.37 (50.28)                                        
 39 Hilario, Dalwin F   11 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:40.75        
                  48.85     1:40.75 (51.90)                                        
 40 Tan, Jerry          12 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:41.30        
                  50.36     1:41.30 (50.94)                                        
 41 Sharpe, Najashi R   12 KB Makos-MR          1:37.00    1:45.44        
 42 Wan, Horace         12 GATE-MR              1:50.61    1:47.98        
                  52.29     1:47.98 (55.69)                                        
 43 Cheung, Cyrus H     11 GATE-MR              1:37.00    1:52.61        
                  52.49   1:52.61 (1:00.12)                                        
 -- Covarrubias, Chris  12 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Miller, Emanuel     11 MAD-MR               1:58.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.07          DQ (52.06)                                        
 -- Yang, Vincent M     11 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              1:11.45    1:12.48        
                  33.24     1:12.48 (39.24)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR          1:18.03    1:14.43        
                  35.60     1:14.43 (38.83)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              1:15.60    1:15.90        
                  36.09     1:15.90 (39.81)                                        
  4 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR              1:20.49    1:19.31        
                  37.85     1:19.31 (41.46)                                        
  4 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.31    1:19.31        
                  38.23     1:19.31 (41.08)                                        
  6 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.69    1:23.29        
                  40.26     1:23.29 (43.03)                                        
  7 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR          1:24.88    1:24.49        
                  40.25     1:24.49 (44.24)                                        
  8 Monfiston, Seth E   12 GATE-MR              1:24.00    1:25.56        
                  40.13     1:25.56 (45.43)                                        
  9 Buchen, Julian A    12 LIAC-MR              1:21.53    1:26.26        
                  41.10     1:26.26 (45.16)                                        
 10 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR              1:28.61    1:26.46        
                  42.03     1:26.46 (44.43)                                        
 11 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR          1:34.19    1:27.50        
                  39.77     1:27.50 (47.73)                                        
 12 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR              1:29.56    1:27.64        
                  41.61     1:27.64 (46.03)                                        
 13 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR              1:31.30    1:28.31        
                  39.97     1:28.31 (48.34)                                        
 14 Moy, Christian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.49    1:29.24        
                  42.38     1:29.24 (46.86)                                        
 15 Polanco, Dan        12 MAD-MR               1:23.74    1:29.45        
                  41.28     1:29.45 (48.17)                                        
 16 Sodi, Luca D        11 LIAC-MR              1:28.98    1:29.84        
                  42.16     1:29.84 (47.68)                                        
 17 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              1:32.34    1:29.97        
                  40.43     1:29.97 (49.54)                                        
 18 Slattery, Conn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.54    1:30.37        
                  43.10     1:30.37 (47.27)                                        
 19 Poon, Brandon M     11 GATE-MR              1:39.00    1:30.81        
                  44.06     1:30.81 (46.75)                                        
 20 Zaharchenko, Micha  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.30    1:31.20        
                  41.58     1:31.20 (49.62)                                        
 21 Tan, Jerry          12 GATE-MR              1:38.64    1:33.19        
 22 Vazquez, Christian  12 MAD-MR               1:48.53    1:33.71        
                  45.22     1:33.71 (48.49)                                        
 23 Chen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR              1:34.37    1:34.46        
                  42.13     1:34.46 (52.33)                                        
 24 Simon, Ernesto G    12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:34.65        
                  45.59     1:34.65 (49.06)                                        
 25 Yunatanov, Benson   12 GATE-MR              1:45.77    1:36.59        
                  45.58     1:36.59 (51.01)                                        
 26 Klein-Cloud, Isaia  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.69    1:37.53        
                  44.82     1:37.53 (52.71)                                        
 27 Angles, Lucas J     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.02    1:38.39        
                  46.83     1:38.39 (51.56)                                        
 28 Yang, Eric          11 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    1:38.58        
                  45.93     1:38.58 (52.65)                                        
 29 Kong, Raymond       11 GATE-MR              1:42.09    1:38.72        
                  47.08     1:38.72 (51.64)                                        
 30 Whitfield, George   12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:40.16        
                  47.54     1:40.16 (52.62)                                        
 31 Shen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR              1:42.65    1:40.77        
                  49.97     1:40.77 (50.80)                                        
 32 Ng, Dylan           11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:40.85        
                  48.16     1:40.85 (52.69)                                        
 33 Studer, Liam R      12 NYCC-MR              1:46.51    1:41.78        
                  46.94     1:41.78 (54.84)                                        
 34 Fan, Maximilian     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:44.16        
                  47.86     1:44.16 (56.30)                                        
 35 Hilario, Dalwin F   11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:45.37        
                  47.54     1:45.37 (57.83)                                        
 36 Cheung, Cyrus H     11 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:48.95        
 37 Sharpe, Najashi R   12 KB Makos-MR          1:55.28    2:00.87        
 38 Covarrubias, Chris  12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:35.15        
 -- Yang, Vincent M     11 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.65        DQ (1:00.58)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.04      59.06        
  2 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              1:02.29      59.49        
  3 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              1:06.69    1:05.07        
  4 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR              1:04.83    1:05.41        
  5 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR              1:05.45    1:06.68        
  6 Lue, Michael        12 GATE-MR              1:16.00    1:07.61        
  7 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR              1:09.23    1:07.88        
  8 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR          1:11.96    1:08.52        
  9 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR          1:08.59    1:08.61        
 10 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:09.41        
 11 Reardon, Christoph  12 NYCC-MR              1:11.27    1:10.11        
 12 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR              1:08.05    1:11.41        
 13 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR          1:10.77    1:12.38        
 14 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR          1:16.63    1:14.07        
                  34.24     1:14.07 (39.83)                                        
 15 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR              1:14.23    1:14.40        
 16 Towers, Connor D    12 LIAC-MR              1:16.40    1:15.06        
 17 Chin, William T     11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:19.61        
                  36.18     1:19.61 (43.43)                                        
 18 Sodi, Luca D        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.17    1:22.88        
                  35.80     1:22.88 (47.08)                                        
 19 Clark, Kevin        12 MAD-MR               1:24.75    1:23.23        
                  36.64     1:23.23 (46.59)                                        
 20 Poon, Brandon M     11 GATE-MR              1:37.00    1:32.38        
                  39.38     1:32.38 (53.00)                                        
 21 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR              1:34.58    1:34.12        
 22 Tan, Jerry          12 GATE-MR              1:44.00    1:34.58        
                  43.57     1:34.58 (51.01)                                        
 23 Ambrosio, Jordan    11 RedTails-MR          1:41.82    1:43.64        
                  43.65     1:43.64 (59.99)                                        
 24 Shen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:53.12        
                  51.38   1:53.12 (1:01.74)                                        
 -- Covarrubias, Chris  12 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  43.82        DQ (1:08.13)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              2:20.25    2:17.34        
                  30.62     1:06.01 (35.39)     1:45.78 (39.77)     2:17.34 (31.56)
  2 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR          2:27.59    2:23.93        
                  30.81     1:07.69 (36.88)     1:50.02 (42.33)     2:23.93 (33.91)
  3 Lue, Michael        12 GATE-MR              2:27.00    2:25.97        
                  31.76     1:07.91 (36.15)     1:50.45 (42.54)     2:25.97 (35.52)
  4 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR              2:24.58    2:26.54        
                  33.39     1:09.91 (36.52)     1:51.40 (41.49)     2:26.54 (35.14)
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR          2:33.09    2:29.39        
                  32.36     1:11.69 (39.33)     1:56.82 (45.13)     2:29.39 (32.57)
  6 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR              2:27.26    2:29.44        
                  32.80     1:09.78 (36.98)     1:56.44 (46.66)     2:29.44 (33.00)
  7 Kinkel, William G   12 GATE-MR              2:30.80    2:31.57        
                  31.33     1:11.10 (39.77)     1:57.03 (45.93)     2:31.57 (34.54)
  8 Towers, Connor D    12 LIAC-MR              2:31.40    2:32.88        
                  35.54     1:12.16 (36.62)     1:58.40 (46.24)     2:32.88 (34.48)
  9 Moy, Christian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.85    2:34.32        
                  33.98     1:14.60 (40.62)     2:00.66 (46.06)     2:34.32 (33.66)
 10 Chen, Michael S     12 GATE-MR              2:40.09    2:36.02        
                  34.53     1:15.42 (40.89)     1:58.84 (43.42)     2:36.02 (37.18)
 11 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR          2:32.07    2:37.65        
                  33.73     1:12.96 (39.23)   2:37.65 (1:24.69)                    
 12 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR          2:41.38    2:39.88        
                  34.11     1:13.84 (39.73)     2:04.10 (50.26)     2:39.88 (35.78)
 13 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              2:55.84    2:40.99        
                  37.37     1:19.00 (41.63)     2:03.54 (44.54)     2:40.99 (37.45)
 14 Reardon, Christoph  12 NYCC-MR              2:40.21    2:41.30        
                  33.81     1:16.15 (42.34)     2:05.07 (48.92)     2:41.30 (36.23)
 15 Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR              2:42.22    2:42.24        
                  38.05     1:19.45 (41.40)     2:06.69 (47.24)     2:42.24 (35.55)
 16 Slattery, Conn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.64    2:42.66        
                  36.08     1:15.49 (39.41)     2:07.23 (51.74)     2:42.66 (35.43)
 17 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR              2:40.24    2:42.73        
                  37.08     1:18.07 (40.99)     2:07.14 (49.07)     2:42.73 (35.59)
 18 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR              2:46.44    2:43.09        
                  37.11     1:19.43 (42.32)     2:06.19 (46.76)     2:43.09 (36.90)
 19 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              2:45.44    2:43.81        
                  35.11     1:17.69 (42.58)     2:05.59 (47.90)     2:43.81 (38.22)
 20 Buchen, Julian A    12 LIAC-MR              2:39.28    2:46.04        
                  37.56     1:21.79 (44.23)     2:08.82 (47.03)     2:46.04 (37.22)
 21 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR          2:47.47    2:48.92        
                  41.42     1:27.17 (45.75)     2:12.38 (45.21)     2:48.92 (36.54)
 22 Chin, William T     11 NYCC-MR              2:50.64    2:49.97        
                  37.11     1:16.91 (39.80)     2:08.64 (51.73)     2:49.97 (41.33)
 23 DeAsis, Christian   11 GATE-MR              2:57.50    2:56.23        
                  44.22     1:27.77 (43.55)     2:18.74 (50.97)     2:56.23 (37.49)
 24 Ng, Ethan L         12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:57.67        
                  36.16     1:20.93 (44.77)     2:13.17 (52.24)     2:57.67 (44.50)
 25 Vazquez, Christian  12 MAD-MR               3:30.37    2:59.45        
                  41.00     1:25.76 (44.76)     2:18.84 (53.08)     2:59.45 (40.61)
 26 Poon, Brandon M     11 GATE-MR              3:15.00    3:00.87        
                                                    1:28.37 ( )     2:20.05 (51.68)
        3:00.87 (40.82)                                                            
 27 Ribeiro, Damion     12 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:07.22        
                  38.26     1:28.02 (49.76)     2:23.77 (55.75)     3:07.22 (43.45)
 28 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              3:03.89    3:07.87        
                  44.92     1:30.04 (45.12)   2:32.67 (1:02.63)     3:07.87 (35.20)
 29 Polanco, Dan        12 MAD-MR               2:52.49    3:08.01        
                  39.11     1:31.51 (52.40)     2:26.02 (54.51)     3:08.01 (41.99)
 30 Chen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR              3:13.99    3:09.15        
                  42.48     1:31.63 (49.15)     2:24.73 (53.10)     3:09.15 (44.42)
 31 Fan, Maximilian     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:21.28        
                  46.25     1:36.08 (49.83)     2:33.75 (57.67)     3:21.28 (47.53)
 32 Li, Tyler           11 GATE-MR              3:16.00    3:27.10        
                  50.70     1:45.57 (54.87)     2:39.90 (54.33)     3:27.10 (47.20)
 33 Miller, Emanuel     11 MAD-MR               3:35.00    3:37.15        
                  51.40     1:45.95 (54.55)   2:52.17 (1:06.22)     3:37.15 (44.98)
 34 Wan, Horace         12 GATE-MR              3:30.00    3:38.74        
                  52.24     1:52.11 (59.87)     2:51.94 (59.83)     3:38.74 (46.80)
 35 Shen, Matthew       12 GATE-MR              3:15.00    3:43.14        
                  54.40                             1:52.27 ( )   3:43.14 (1:50.87)
 36 Ng, Ethan T         11 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:47.68        
                                                    1:50.38 ( )   2:54.19 (1:03.81)
        3:47.68 (53.49)                                                            
 -- Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR              2:41.16         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  36.39     1:16.41 (40.02)     2:04.05 (47.64)          DQ (31.70)
 -- Simon, Ernesto G    12 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  41.61     1:25.00 (43.39)     2:18.85 (53.85)          DQ (41.60)
 -- Baker, Baz          11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  45.51     1:32.46 (46.95)   2:33.34 (1:00.88)          DQ (44.67)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.75    1:59.03        
                  27.74       58.64 (30.90)     1:29.80 (31.16)     1:59.03 (29.23)
  2 Taylor, Griffin H   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.63    1:59.08        
                  27.32       58.36 (31.04)     1:29.31 (30.95)     1:59.08 (29.77)
  3 Mathews, Gabriel T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.68    1:59.41        
                  27.88       59.09 (31.21)     1:30.02 (30.93)     1:59.41 (29.39)
  4 Hamberg, Miles N    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.79    2:01.94        
                  27.89       58.62 (30.73)     1:30.37 (31.75)     2:01.94 (31.57)
  5 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR          2:23.02    2:05.54        
                  27.91       59.84 (31.93)     1:32.49 (32.65)     2:05.54 (33.05)
  6 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.78    2:06.98        
                  29.06     1:01.01 (31.95)     1:34.44 (33.43)     2:06.98 (32.54)
  7 Meyers, Daniel J    14 GATE-MR              2:06.02    2:07.59        
                  28.01       59.75 (31.74)     1:33.04 (33.29)     2:07.59 (34.55)
  8 Moy, Ethan          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.45    2:11.75        
                  30.64     1:04.91 (34.27)     1:39.16 (34.25)     2:11.75 (32.59)
  9 Thio, Randy M       14 NCAC-MR              2:10.00    2:11.88        
                  28.85     1:01.08 (32.23)     1:35.69 (34.61)     2:11.88 (36.19)
 10 Zhu, Nicholas H     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.77    2:12.25        
                  29.87     1:04.29 (34.42)     1:39.81 (35.52)     2:12.25 (32.44)
 11 Chan, Brian         13 GATE-MR              2:19.88    2:15.18        
                  30.39     1:06.42 (36.03)     1:41.73 (35.31)     2:15.18 (33.45)
 12 Currier, Ry         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:15.63        
                  31.38     1:06.77 (35.39)     1:42.27 (35.50)     2:15.63 (33.36)
 13 Pastrana, Elijah    13 MAD-MR               2:17.23    2:15.96        
                  30.12     1:04.66 (34.54)     1:40.97 (36.31)     2:15.96 (34.99)
 14 Huibregtse, Clyde   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.15    2:17.34        
                  28.70     1:03.22 (34.52)     1:40.34 (37.12)     2:17.34 (37.00)
 15 Shteynberg, Samuel  13 HS-MR                2:22.11    2:17.54        
                  31.22     1:06.81 (35.59)     1:44.39 (37.58)     2:17.54 (33.15)
 16 YU, Dominic         14 Twisters-MR          2:29.64    2:20.50        
                  31.07     1:06.63 (35.56)   2:20.50 (1:13.87)                    
 17 Ng, Nicholas P      13 NYCC-MR              2:32.98    2:22.75        
                  32.51     1:08.77 (36.26)     1:47.34 (38.57)     2:22.75 (35.41)
 18 Sanchez, Stallion   14 MAD-MR               2:21.00    2:23.25        
                  31.86                                                 1:45.22 ( )
        2:23.25 (38.03)                                                            
 19 Bose, Javin S       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.85    2:26.42        
                  33.38     1:11.40 (38.02)     1:49.96 (38.56)     2:26.42 (36.46)
 20 Zielonka, Maciej    13 NYCC-MR              2:31.66    2:27.01        
                  33.85     1:10.31 (36.46)     1:48.70 (38.39)     2:27.01 (38.31)
 21 Pan, Matthew A      13 GATE-MR              2:31.18    2:28.03        
                  32.55     1:10.52 (37.97)     1:49.86 (39.34)     2:28.03 (38.17)
 22 Zhou, Edward J      14 Twisters-MR          2:39.89    2:28.72        
                  31.54     1:07.19 (35.65)     1:47.57 (40.38)     2:28.72 (41.15)
 23 Sakoff, Nicholas T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:36.96        
                  35.40     1:15.68 (40.28)     1:56.82 (41.14)     2:36.96 (40.14)
 24 Wang, Leo           14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:40.32        
                  32.53     1:11.62 (39.09)     1:56.44 (44.82)     2:40.32 (43.88)
 25 Marun, Michael E    13 KB Makos-MR          2:53.72    2:43.00        
                  35.58     1:18.48 (42.90)     2:02.73 (44.25)     2:43.00 (40.27)
 26 Hwang, Austin       13 GATE-MR              3:00.00    2:49.67        
                  34.89     1:18.65 (43.76)     2:06.63 (47.98)     2:49.67 (43.04)
 27 Nair, Travis        13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:10.88        
                                                    2:19.89 ( )     3:10.88 (50.99)
 28 Castro, Brandon     13 MAD-MR               3:38.67    3:32.75        
                  37.38     1:30.96 (53.58)   2:33.88 (1:02.92)     3:32.75 (58.87)
 29 Valentin, Jose T    14 KB Makos-MR          3:42.27    3:41.99        
                  44.13     1:40.10 (55.97)   3:41.99 (2:01.89)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.54      59.62        
                  29.72       59.62 (29.90)                                        
  2 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              1:10.84    1:05.95        
                  31.85     1:05.95 (34.10)                                        
  3 Zhang, Ryan         14 Twisters-MR          1:07.40    1:06.66        
                  31.94     1:06.66 (34.72)                                        
  4 Shteynberg, Samuel  13 HS-MR                1:11.02    1:08.43        
                  33.33     1:08.43 (35.10)                                        
  5 Zhu, Nicholas H     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.34    1:09.02        
                  33.28     1:09.02 (35.74)                                        
  6 Chan, Brian         13 GATE-MR              1:10.38    1:09.86        
                  33.92     1:09.86 (35.94)                                        
  7 Pastrana, Elijah    13 MAD-MR               1:13.12    1:09.88        
                  33.71     1:09.88 (36.17)                                        
  8 Ng, Nicholas P      13 NYCC-MR              1:16.95    1:10.16        
                  33.65     1:10.16 (36.51)                                        
  9 Taylor, Griffin H   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.55    1:10.80        
                  34.17     1:10.80 (36.63)                                        
 10 LI, Simon           14 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:11.12        
                  34.26     1:11.12 (36.86)                                        
 11 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR          1:17.31    1:12.53        
                  34.81     1:12.53 (37.72)                                        
 12 Zielonka, Maciej    13 NYCC-MR              1:15.78    1:12.86        
                  35.63     1:12.86 (37.23)                                        
 13 Moy, Ethan          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.58    1:13.13        
                  35.93     1:13.13 (37.20)                                        
 14 YU, Dominic         14 Twisters-MR          1:14.06    1:14.41        
 15 Pan, Matthew A      13 GATE-MR              1:15.47    1:14.99        
                  36.77     1:14.99 (38.22)                                        
 16 Currier, Ry         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.38    1:15.87        
                  36.50     1:15.87 (39.37)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Stallion   14 MAD-MR               1:18.46    1:16.15        
                  38.26     1:16.15 (37.89)                                        
 18 Harripersaud, Bhis  13 GATE-MR              1:17.87    1:18.68        
                  38.40     1:18.68 (40.28)                                        
 19 Sakoff, Nicholas T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.46    1:20.34        
                  39.64     1:20.34 (40.70)                                        
 20 Jain, Jaison        14 GATE-MR              1:23.00    1:21.20        
                  40.32     1:21.20 (40.88)                                        
 21 Zhou, Edward J      14 Twisters-MR          1:26.07    1:21.91        
                  39.64     1:21.91 (42.27)                                        
 22 Bose, Javin S       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.43    1:22.30        
                  41.02     1:22.30 (41.28)                                        
 23 Baranov, Lenny      13 HS-MR                1:21.06    1:22.61        
                  39.90     1:22.61 (42.71)                                        
 24 Marun, Michael E    13 KB Makos-MR          1:22.71    1:23.69        
                  41.51     1:23.69 (42.18)                                        
 25 Wang, Leo           14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:28.20        
                  43.68     1:28.20 (44.52)                                        
 26 Chen, Simon         13 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:31.63        
                  42.49     1:31.63 (49.14)                                        
 27 Sharpe, Jamal A     14 KB Makos-MR          1:34.23    1:34.20        
 28 Castro, Brandon     13 MAD-MR               1:45.00    1:42.42        
                  46.12     1:42.42 (56.30)                                        
 29 Valentin, Jose T    14 KB Makos-MR          1:44.78    1:43.67        
 30 Nair, Travis        13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:47.99        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR              1:04.78    1:03.39        
                  30.51     1:03.39 (32.88)                                        
  2 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.76    1:11.52        
                  33.93     1:11.52 (37.59)                                        
  3 Zhang, Ryan         14 Twisters-MR          1:12.73    1:11.78        
                  34.34     1:11.78 (37.44)                                        
  4 Hamberg, Miles N    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.54    1:11.97        
                  34.25     1:11.97 (37.72)                                        
  5 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              1:20.37    1:15.00        
                  35.25     1:15.00 (39.75)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.12    1:15.02        
                  35.95     1:15.02 (39.07)                                        
  7 Thio, Randy M       14 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.21        
                  35.56     1:16.21 (40.65)                                        
  8 YU, Dominic         14 Twisters-MR          1:19.20    1:16.96        
                  36.07     1:16.96 (40.89)                                        
  9 Wang, Leo           14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:18.38        
                  37.74     1:18.38 (40.64)                                        
 10 Huibregtse, Clyde   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.25    1:18.50        
                  36.46     1:18.50 (42.04)                                        
 11 Ng, Nicholas P      13 NYCC-MR              1:30.46    1:18.86        
                  37.73     1:18.86 (41.13)                                        
 12 Zhu, Nicholas H     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.98    1:19.25        
                  37.91     1:19.25 (41.34)                                        
 13 Zhang, Rocky        13 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:21.55        
 14 Zhou, Edward J      14 Twisters-MR          1:25.66    1:23.20        
                  37.98     1:23.20 (45.22)                                        
 15 Baranov, Lenny      13 HS-MR                1:24.97    1:24.50        
                  39.63     1:24.50 (44.87)                                        
 16 Mathews, Gabriel T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.50    1:24.85        
                  38.59     1:24.85 (46.26)                                        
 17 Moy, Ethan          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.30    1:26.36        
                  41.57     1:26.36 (44.79)                                        
 18 Zielonka, Maciej    13 NYCC-MR              1:32.11    1:26.41        
                  40.85     1:26.41 (45.56)                                        
 19 Chen, Simon         13 GATE-MR              1:32.10    1:28.54        
                  41.91     1:28.54 (46.63)                                        
 20 Currier, Ry         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.64    1:32.27        
                  43.87     1:32.27 (48.40)                                        
 21 Sakoff, Nicholas T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.89    1:32.83        
                  45.80     1:32.83 (47.03)                                        
 22 Jain, Jaison        14 GATE-MR              1:29.00    1:35.39        
                  45.09     1:35.39 (50.30)                                        
 23 Marun, Michael E    13 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:36.87        
                  45.52     1:36.87 (51.35)                                        
 24 Sharpe, Jamal A     14 KB Makos-MR          1:37.29    1:37.22        
                  44.86     1:37.22 (52.36)                                        
 25 Hwang, Austin       13 GATE-MR              1:36.76    1:38.40        
                  46.76     1:38.40 (51.64)                                        
 26 Harripersaud, Bhis  13 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:41.11        
                  46.44     1:41.11 (54.67)                                        
 27 Castro, Brandon     13 MAD-MR               1:55.69    1:55.07        
                  48.93   1:55.07 (1:06.14)                                        
 28 Nair, Travis        13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:04.44        
                1:00.61   2:04.44 (1:03.83)                                        
 29 Valentin, Jose T    14 KB Makos-MR          2:12.55    2:20.64        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR              1:00.04    1:00.18        
                  28.07     1:00.18 (32.11)                                        
  2 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR          1:05.96    1:03.69        
                  29.18     1:03.69 (34.51)                                        
  3 Hamberg, Miles N    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.27    1:03.78        
                  29.61     1:03.78 (34.17)                                        
  4 Taylor, Griffin H   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.74    1:04.35        
                  29.81     1:04.35 (34.54)                                        
  5 Zhang, Ryan         14 Twisters-MR          1:06.69    1:04.71        
                  29.71     1:04.71 (35.00)                                        
  6 Meyers, Daniel J    14 GATE-MR              1:09.00    1:06.61        
                  30.87     1:06.61 (35.74)                                        
  7 Mathews, Gabriel T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.85    1:07.88        
                  30.96     1:07.88 (36.92)                                        
  8 Pastrana, Elijah    13 MAD-MR               1:14.82    1:10.76        
                  31.83     1:10.76 (38.93)                                        
  9 Shteynberg, Samuel  13 HS-MR                1:15.88    1:12.41        
                  33.05     1:12.41 (39.36)                                        
 10 Baranov, Lenny      13 HS-MR                1:14.04    1:13.15        
                  33.65     1:13.15 (39.50)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Stallion   14 MAD-MR               1:16.93    1:13.76        
                  35.30     1:13.76 (38.46)                                        
 12 Bose, Javin S       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.99    1:17.80        
                  36.24     1:17.80 (41.56)                                        
 13 Jain, Jaison        14 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:18.31        
                  36.66     1:18.31 (41.65)                                        
 14 Harripersaud, Bhis  13 GATE-MR              1:25.89    1:29.71        
                  37.79     1:29.71 (51.92)                                        
 15 Sharpe, Jamal A     14 KB Makos-MR          1:40.91    1:34.55        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         13 GATE-MR              4:44.69    4:35.49        
                  30.61     1:05.17 (34.56)     1:40.58 (35.41)     2:15.72 (35.14)
        2:52.54 (36.82)     3:30.68 (38.14)     4:03.93 (33.25)     4:35.49 (31.56)
  2 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              4:53.94    4:44.60        
                  30.58     1:05.36 (34.78)     1:42.68 (37.32)     2:17.97 (35.29)
        2:58.70 (40.73)     3:39.50 (40.80)     4:12.49 (32.99)     4:44.60 (32.11)
  3 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:10.81    5:06.14        
                  33.35     1:14.54 (41.19)     1:54.58 (40.04)                    
            2:34.27 ( )     3:15.05 (40.78)     3:56.77 (41.72)   5:06.14 (1:09.37)
  4 Chan, Brian         13 GATE-MR              6:00.00    5:30.11        
                  34.80     1:14.28 (39.48)     1:56.05 (41.77)     2:37.18 (41.13)
        3:24.97 (47.79)     4:13.88 (48.91)     4:52.11 (38.23)     5:30.11 (38.00)
  5 Meyers, Daniel J    14 GATE-MR              6:00.00    5:36.74        
                  30.10     1:09.08 (38.98)                                        
            2:33.34 ( )     3:25.49 (52.15)     4:18.39 (52.90)     4:57.29 (38.90)
        5:36.74 (39.45)                                                            
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR          1:47.84    1:49.98        
                  26.34       54.68 (28.34)     1:22.98 (28.30)     1:49.98 (27.00)
  2 Uszynski, Arthur    15 Twisters-MR          1:50.64    1:50.29        
                  25.18       52.38 (27.20)     1:21.30 (28.92)     1:50.29 (28.99)
  3 Vargas, Anthony J   15 RedTails-MR          1:55.08    1:55.36        
                  26.15       55.89 (29.74)     1:26.06 (30.17)     1:55.36 (29.30)
  4 Luk, Arnold B       15 NCAC-MR              1:53.00    1:55.67        
                  26.61       55.30 (28.69)     1:25.38 (30.08)     1:55.67 (30.29)
  5 McKenna, Brendan    15 NCAC-MR              1:53.00    1:58.71        
                  26.21       55.84 (29.63)     1:27.43 (31.59)     1:58.71 (31.28)
  6 Li, Kytoh           17 NCAC-MR              1:55.00    1:59.14        
                  27.58       57.07 (29.49)     1:28.11 (31.04)     1:59.14 (31.03)
  7 Belozerov, Alex     15 Twisters-MR          2:03.92    2:01.18        
                  27.50       58.23 (30.73)     1:30.16 (31.93)     2:01.18 (31.02)
  8 Hidalgo, Omar       17 MAD-MR               2:01.45    2:05.30        
                  28.21       59.71 (31.50)   2:05.30 (1:05.59)                    
  9 Murphy, Graham D    17 RedTails-MR          2:05.09    2:08.44        
                  29.17     1:00.91 (31.74)     1:34.71 (33.80)     2:08.44 (33.73)
 10 Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR          2:05.38    2:09.08        
                  29.50     1:02.41 (32.91)     1:37.25 (34.84)     2:09.08 (31.83)
 11 Escobar, Alex       16 Twisters-MR          2:08.82    2:11.08        
                  29.94     1:02.20 (32.26)     1:37.01 (34.81)     2:11.08 (34.07)
 12 Rochez, Joseph      17 MAD-MR               2:07.01    2:12.27        
                  28.73     1:00.33 (31.60)     1:35.17 (34.84)     2:12.27 (37.10)
 13 Valyuk, Denis       15 NYCC-MR              2:07.21    2:12.69        
                  28.85     1:01.15 (32.30)     1:36.32 (35.17)     2:12.69 (36.37)
 14 Acevedo, Adam       18 MAD-MR               2:09.29    2:13.89        
                  29.32     1:02.49 (33.17)     1:37.23 (34.74)     2:13.89 (36.66)
 15 Sanchez, Ryan       16 RedTails-MR          2:19.80    2:15.86        
                  30.19     1:03.29 (33.10)     1:39.44 (36.15)     2:15.86 (36.42)
 16 Mercado, David      15 MAD-MR               2:25.00    2:16.06        
                  30.17     1:03.89 (33.72)     1:40.44 (36.55)     2:16.06 (35.62)
 17 Thorman, Isaac B    15 NYCC-MR              2:24.83    2:16.72        
                  31.72     1:05.92 (34.20)     1:42.48 (36.56)     2:16.72 (34.24)
 18 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR               NT    2:17.63        
                  31.52     1:06.52 (35.00)     1:43.48 (36.96)     2:17.63 (34.15)
 19 Siboonruang, Tana   15 Twisters-MR          2:23.02    2:19.86        
                  30.33     1:05.89 (35.56)     1:42.98 (37.09)     2:19.86 (36.88)
 20 Kunze, Aidan J      15 NYCC-MR              2:19.81    2:23.73        
                  31.06     1:07.94 (36.88)     1:46.67 (38.73)     2:23.73 (37.06)
 21 Bachoo, Eric        15 GATE-MR              2:28.52    2:25.00        
                  31.23     1:07.99 (36.76)     1:47.00 (39.01)     2:25.00 (38.00)
 22 Young, Chaz N       15 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:28.45        
                  30.88     1:07.42 (36.54)     1:47.59 (40.17)     2:28.45 (40.86)
 23 Rosario, Akio N     15 KB Makos-MR          2:44.74    2:37.99        
                  34.44     1:14.18 (39.74)     1:57.11 (42.93)     2:37.99 (40.88)
 24 Baez, Jose          17 MAD-MR               2:53.16    2:39.74        
                  32.48     1:11.14 (38.66)     1:54.77 (43.63)     2:39.74 (44.97)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          16 NCAC-MR                54.00      55.10        
                  26.67       55.10 (28.43)                                        
  2 Uszynski, Arthur    15 Twisters-MR            56.83      56.08        
                  27.50       56.08 (28.58)                                        
  3 Alers, Louis        17 MAD-MR                 57.44      57.49        
                  28.51       57.49 (28.98)                                        
  4 Bucero, Nikolas J   17 NCAC-MR                57.00      57.57        
                  28.88       57.57 (28.69)                                        
  5 Belozerov, Alex     15 Twisters-MR          1:00.62    1:01.94        
                  30.35     1:01.94 (31.59)                                        
  6 Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR          1:02.20    1:01.99        
                  29.78     1:01.99 (32.21)                                        
  7 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR            58.12    1:04.77        
                  29.73     1:04.77 (35.04)                                        
  8 Valyuk, Denis       15 NYCC-MR              1:08.38    1:07.19        
                  32.75     1:07.19 (34.44)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Ryan       16 RedTails-MR          1:08.83    1:07.69        
                  32.51     1:07.69 (35.18)                                        
 10 Escobar, Alex       16 Twisters-MR          1:11.35    1:08.31        
                  33.53     1:08.31 (34.78)                                        
 11 Rochez, Joseph      17 MAD-MR               1:08.43    1:09.33        
                  34.36     1:09.33 (34.97)                                        
 12 Kunze, Aidan J      15 NYCC-MR              1:08.94    1:10.54        
                  33.86     1:10.54 (36.68)                                        
 13 Cordero, Justin K   15 KB Makos-MR          1:10.31    1:10.97        
                  34.77     1:10.97 (36.20)                                        
 14 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR          1:13.22    1:11.26        
                  35.44     1:11.26 (35.82)                                        
 15 Encarnacion, Bryan  15 RedTails-MR          1:09.53    1:12.44        
                  35.45     1:12.44 (36.99)                                        
 16 Acevedo, Adam       18 MAD-MR               1:13.42    1:12.57        
                  35.52     1:12.57 (37.05)                                        
 17 Mercado, David      15 MAD-MR               1:13.00    1:12.84        
                  35.19     1:12.84 (37.65)                                        
 18 Thorman, Isaac B    15 NYCC-MR              1:11.96    1:13.02        
                  34.61     1:13.02 (38.41)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Rick     15 MAD-MR               1:13.92    1:13.57        
                  36.84     1:13.57 (36.73)                                        
 20 Diaz, Muppet A      16 MAD-MR               1:16.01    1:14.20        
                  37.04     1:14.20 (37.16)                                        
 21 Bachoo, Eric        15 GATE-MR              1:14.00    1:18.04        
                  37.52     1:18.04 (40.52)                                        
 22 Satis, Miguel       18 MAD-MR               1:30.96    1:18.15        
                  39.52     1:18.15 (38.63)                                        
 23 Rosario, Akio N     15 KB Makos-MR          1:22.88    1:19.77        
                  38.64     1:19.77 (41.13)                                        
 24 Griffith, Keyshawn  15 GATE-MR              1:24.78    1:21.12        
                  39.77     1:21.12 (41.35)                                        
 25 Poole, Maleek D     16 KB Makos-MR          1:31.11    1:26.89        
 26 Read, Marko J       15 NYCC-MR              1:22.51    1:27.16        
                  43.33     1:27.16 (43.83)                                        
 27 Baez, Jose          17 MAD-MR               1:29.64    1:28.70        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B       15 NCAC-MR                58.00    1:00.02        
                  27.89     1:00.02 (32.13)                                        
  2 Li, Kytoh           17 NCAC-MR              1:02.49    1:03.66        
                  29.69     1:03.66 (33.97)                                        
  3 Vargas, Anthony J   15 RedTails-MR          1:04.76    1:03.80        
                  29.80     1:03.80 (34.00)                                        
  4 Kan, Kevin          15 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:07.20        
                  31.11     1:07.20 (36.09)                                        
  5 Murphy, Graham D    17 RedTails-MR          1:04.09    1:08.54        
                  31.83     1:08.54 (36.71)                                        
  6 Hidalgo, Omar       17 MAD-MR               1:07.22    1:09.17        
                  32.25     1:09.17 (36.92)                                        
  7 Rochez, Joseph      17 MAD-MR               1:08.63    1:10.08        
                  33.01     1:10.08 (37.07)                                        
  8 Valyuk, Denis       15 NYCC-MR              1:10.04    1:12.53        
                  33.49     1:12.53 (39.04)                                        
  9 Diaz, Muppet A      16 MAD-MR               1:11.73    1:13.16        
                  35.21     1:13.16 (37.95)                                        
 10 Siboonruang, Tana   15 Twisters-MR          1:15.53    1:14.79        
                  35.83     1:14.79 (38.96)                                        
 11 Encarnacion, Bryan  15 RedTails-MR          1:13.65    1:15.01        
                  35.27     1:15.01 (39.74)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Rick     15 MAD-MR               1:13.71    1:16.49        
                  36.26     1:16.49 (40.23)                                        
 13 Satis, Miguel       18 MAD-MR               1:18.17    1:16.85        
                  36.72     1:16.85 (40.13)                                        
 14 Kunze, Aidan J      15 NYCC-MR              1:16.37    1:16.87        
                  35.04     1:16.87 (41.83)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Ryan       16 RedTails-MR          1:17.80    1:17.26        
                  37.10     1:17.26 (40.16)                                        
 16 Herrera-Murphy, Ry  15 KB Makos-MR          1:18.67    1:17.95        
                  37.36     1:17.95 (40.59)                                        
 17 Bachoo, Eric        15 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:19.45        
                  37.48     1:19.45 (41.97)                                        
 18 Cordero, Justin K   15 KB Makos-MR          1:23.14    1:22.26        
                  38.32     1:22.26 (43.94)                                        
 19 Baez, Jose          17 MAD-MR               1:24.39    1:23.64        
                  38.65     1:23.64 (44.99)                                        
 20 Poole, Maleek D     16 KB Makos-MR          1:37.52    1:25.47        
                  39.64     1:25.47 (45.83)                                        
 21 Thorman, Isaac B    15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:26.31        
                  40.23     1:26.31 (46.08)                                        
 22 Young, Chaz N       15 RedTails-MR          1:26.54    1:27.03        
                  40.76     1:27.03 (46.27)                                        
 23 Read, Marko J       15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:27.83        
                  41.10     1:27.83 (46.73)                                        
 24 Rosario, Akio N     15 KB Makos-MR          1:31.34    1:29.82        
                  41.75     1:29.82 (48.07)                                        
 25 Griffith, Keyshawn  15 GATE-MR              1:31.92    1:31.40        
                  42.86     1:31.40 (48.54)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alers, Louis        17 MAD-MR                 53.74      53.67        
                  25.64       53.67 (28.03)                                        
  1 Miou, Eric          16 NCAC-MR                53.00      53.67        
                  25.07       53.67 (28.60)                                        
  3 Vargas, Anthony J   15 RedTails-MR            56.57      55.87        
                  26.22       55.87 (29.65)                                        
  4 McKenna, Brendan    15 NCAC-MR                56.00      57.07        
                  26.64       57.07 (30.43)                                        
  5 Uszynski, Arthur    15 Twisters-MR            56.57      59.58        
                  27.89       59.58 (31.69)                                        
  6 Mercado, David      15 MAD-MR               1:10.00    1:03.03        
                  29.26     1:03.03 (33.77)                                        
  7 Acevedo, Adam       18 MAD-MR               1:01.21    1:03.20        
                  29.28     1:03.20 (33.92)                                        
  8 Encarnacion, Bryan  15 RedTails-MR          1:01.31    1:03.53        
                  29.03     1:03.53 (34.50)                                        
  9 Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR               NT    1:04.54        
                  30.33     1:04.54 (34.21)                                        
 10 Siboonruang, Tana   15 Twisters-MR          1:06.16    1:05.70        
                  30.44     1:05.70 (35.26)                                        
 11 Cordero, Justin K   15 KB Makos-MR          1:05.91    1:06.22        
                  30.28     1:06.22 (35.94)                                        
 12 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR          1:07.64    1:07.02        
                  31.15     1:07.02 (35.87)                                        
 13 Satis, Miguel       18 MAD-MR               1:11.09    1:09.10        
                  32.01     1:09.10 (37.09)                                        
 14 Diaz, Muppet A      16 MAD-MR               1:08.51    1:09.83        
                  32.94     1:09.83 (36.89)                                        
 15 Herrera-Murphy, Ry  15 KB Makos-MR          1:13.51    1:10.90        
                  32.12     1:10.90 (38.78)                                        
 16 Read, Marko J       15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:11.12        
                  33.20     1:11.12 (37.92)                                        
 17 Grullon, Jose G     17 RedTails-MR          1:09.43    1:11.43        
                  32.58     1:11.43 (38.85)                                        
 18 Griffith, Keyshawn  15 GATE-MR              1:15.35    1:16.65        
                  34.18     1:16.65 (42.47)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Rick     15 MAD-MR               1:27.68    1:26.29        
                  36.47     1:26.29 (49.82)                                        
 20 Poole, Maleek D     16 KB Makos-MR          1:38.29    1:33.25        
 -- Escobar, Alex       16 Twisters-MR          1:05.96         DQ        
                  31.62          DQ (36.92)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alers, Louis        17 MAD-MR               5:02.48    4:42.82        
                  29.22     1:04.32 (35.10)     1:39.49 (35.17)     2:15.37 (35.88)
        2:55.35 (39.98)     3:36.29 (40.94)     4:10.30 (34.01)     4:42.82 (32.52)
  2 Belozerov, Alex     15 Twisters-MR          4:56.31    4:50.11        
                  30.21     1:05.69 (35.48)     1:41.85 (36.16)     2:17.85 (36.00)
        2:59.65 (41.80)     3:42.47 (42.82)     4:17.58 (35.11)     4:50.11 (32.53)
  3 Murphy, Graham D    17 RedTails-MR          4:45.09    5:07.40        
                  30.70     1:06.77 (36.07)     1:46.79 (40.02)     2:27.78 (40.99)
        3:10.40 (42.62)     3:54.10 (43.70)     4:31.12 (37.02)     5:07.40 (36.28)
  4 Hidalgo, Omar       17 MAD-MR               5:18.57    5:13.45        
                  33.26     1:13.42 (40.16)     1:52.53 (39.11)     2:31.95 (39.42)
        3:16.10 (44.15)     4:01.29 (45.19)     4:38.96 (37.67)     5:13.45 (34.49)