Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/16/2012 01:17 PM
         2012 MR RFAC Holiday Invitational - 12/14/2012 to 12/16/2012          
                              Sanction #: 121201                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella              8 WISC-MR                36.57      34.70        
  2 Quezada, Julia             8 RFAC-MR                37.17      37.51        
  3 Palamaro, Daniella         8 TRS-MR                 43.50      41.80        
  4 Vallamattam, Annie         8 DA-MR                  44.12      42.02        
  5 Figueroa, Logan            8 WISC-MR              1:03.99      42.50        
  6 Nicholas, Cayla            8 DA-MR                  44.19      42.88        
  7 Edwards, Marissa           8 CSC-MR                 42.99      43.52        
  8 Greco, Krista              8 RFAC-MR                46.35      44.54        
  9 Feinberg, Kayla            8 DA-MR                  44.18      47.51        
 10 Boryk, Molly               8 NDAC-MR                33.39      48.64        
 11 Davi, Sarah                7 WISC-MR                49.20      48.88        
 12 Ullinger, Hannah           7 RFAC-MR                48.11      49.87        
 13 Sweeney, Madelyn           7 Dolphins-MR            49.65      50.21        
 14 Chenski, Emma              8 Dolphins-MR            52.00      50.28        
 15 Chen, Amy                  8 RFAC-MR                50.66      51.31        
 16 Johnson, Amanda            7 RFAC-MR                49.79      51.65        
 17 Kalafala, Alexis           7 NDAC-MR                54.61      53.10        
 18 Nigro, Stephanie           7 CSC-MR                 51.83      54.49        
 19 Phillips, Grace            8 RFAC-MR                55.36      55.41        
 20 Shao, Carolyn              7 RFAC-MR                56.03      57.08        
 21 Keys, Halle                6 MVA-MR               1:05.55      57.58        
 22 Swain, Anoushka            8 DA-MR                  54.59      58.74        
 23 Bryant, Jordyn             6 DA-MR                1:00.91    1:00.72        
 24 Urban, Amanda              8 WISC-MR                52.99    1:04.05        
 25 Holup, Katie               7 RFAC-MR              1:00.33    1:04.07        
 26 Perez, Zohary              7 DA-MR                1:24.57    1:33.65        
 -- Sommer, Stefanie           8 Aqua Gems-MR           39.09         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella              8 WISC-MR              1:23.11    1:18.88        
                  36.57     1:18.88 (42.31)                                        
  2 Quezada, Julia             8 RFAC-MR              1:26.69    1:26.81        
                  38.24     1:26.81 (48.57)                                        
  3 Palamaro, Daniella         8 TRS-MR               1:33.28    1:29.38        
                  42.30     1:29.38 (47.08)                                        
  4 Sommer, Stefanie           8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.82    1:30.48        
  5 Edwards, Marissa           8 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:31.13        
                  42.44     1:31.13 (48.69)                                        
  6 Figueroa, Logan            8 WISC-MR              2:01.99    1:35.44        
                  43.78     1:35.44 (51.66)                                        
  7 Greco, Krista              8 RFAC-MR              1:47.84    1:41.67        
                  47.02     1:41.67 (54.65)                                        
  8 Nicholas, Cayla            8 DA-MR                1:49.22    1:42.60        
                  44.12     1:42.60 (58.48)                                        
  9 Ullinger, Hannah           7 RFAC-MR              1:47.89    1:44.23        
                  48.57     1:44.23 (55.66)                                        
 10 Chen, Amy                  8 RFAC-MR              2:00.12    1:48.57        
                  52.08     1:48.57 (56.49)                                        
 11 Feinberg, Kayla            8 DA-MR                1:48.74    1:53.17        
                  50.39   1:53.17 (1:02.78)                                        
 12 Davi, Sarah                7 WISC-MR              1:59.95    1:53.36        
                  51.58   1:53.36 (1:01.78)                                        
 13 Johnson, Amanda            7 RFAC-MR              1:55.56    1:58.33        
                  54.08   1:58.33 (1:04.25)                                        
 14 Phillips, Grace            8 RFAC-MR              2:00.01    2:03.94        
                  54.64   2:03.94 (1:09.30)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella              8 WISC-MR                45.68      41.43        
  2 Sommer, Stefanie           8 Aqua Gems-MR           45.72      43.04        
  3 Quezada, Julia             8 RFAC-MR                44.19      43.29        
  4 Edwards, Marissa           8 CSC-MR                 49.88      47.04        
  5 Figueroa, Logan            8 WISC-MR              1:04.88      47.70        
  6 Nicholas, Cayla            8 DA-MR                  54.81      49.99        
  7 Vallamattam, Annie         8 DA-MR                  48.57      50.44        
  8 Palamaro, Daniella         8 TRS-MR                 51.73      50.58        
  9 Ullinger, Hannah           7 RFAC-MR                53.19      53.56        
 10 Chen, Amy                  8 RFAC-MR                57.26      56.02        
 11 Davi, Sarah                7 WISC-MR              1:00.49      57.39        
 12 Greco, Krista              8 RFAC-MR                54.79      59.69        
 13 Sweeney, Madelyn           7 Dolphins-MR            57.94      59.77        
 14 Feinberg, Kayla            8 DA-MR                  56.55    1:00.22        
 15 Johnson, Amanda            7 RFAC-MR                55.26    1:01.09        
 16 Keys, Halle                6 MVA-MR               1:03.09    1:02.31        
 17 Holup, Katie               7 RFAC-MR              1:00.32    1:11.46        
 18 Perez, Zohary              7 DA-MR                1:29.44    1:12.64        
 -- Phillips, Grace            8 RFAC-MR                55.31         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Chenski, Emma              8 Dolphins-MR            58.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Shao, Carolyn              7 RFAC-MR                59.20         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella              8 WISC-MR                46.58      44.97        
  2 Palamaro, Daniella         8 TRS-MR                 49.99      48.01        
  3 Quezada, Julia             8 RFAC-MR                51.34      48.58        
  4 Sommer, Stefanie           8 Aqua Gems-MR           51.45      53.30        
  5 Vallamattam, Annie         8 DA-MR                  54.23      54.79        
  6 Figueroa, Logan            8 WISC-MR              1:07.99      56.60        
  7 Greco, Krista              8 RFAC-MR                58.46      57.02        
  8 Boryk, Molly               8 NDAC-MR                41.13      57.46        
  9 Edwards, Marissa           8 CSC-MR               1:20.00      58.29        
 10 Ullinger, Hannah           7 RFAC-MR                58.58    1:00.96        
 11 Shao, Carolyn              7 RFAC-MR              1:09.33    1:01.88        
 12 Davi, Sarah                7 WISC-MR              1:07.78    1:03.77        
 13 Chen, Amy                  8 RFAC-MR              1:05.96    1:03.89        
 14 Feinberg, Kayla            8 DA-MR                  58.99    1:04.79        
 15 Kalafala, Alexis           7 NDAC-MR              1:12.02    1:06.29        
 16 Johnson, Amanda            7 RFAC-MR              1:08.80    1:06.37        
 17 Nicholas, Cayla            8 DA-MR                1:06.46    1:06.67        
 18 Keys, Halle                6 MVA-MR               1:22.33    1:06.80        
 19 Chenski, Emma              8 Dolphins-MR          1:12.00    1:09.35        
 20 Bryant, Jordyn             6 DA-MR                1:38.34    1:12.09        
 21 Phillips, Grace            8 RFAC-MR              1:12.46    1:13.12        
 22 Swain, Anoushka            8 DA-MR                1:16.09    1:13.61        
 23 Urban, Amanda              8 WISC-MR              1:09.99    1:17.01        
 -- Nigro, Stephanie           7 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Perez, Zohary              7 DA-MR                1:15.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella              8 WISC-MR                43.14      39.86        
  2 Quezada, Julia             8 RFAC-MR                44.25      45.23        
  3 Vallamattam, Annie         8 DA-MR                  52.34      52.72        
  4 Sommer, Stefanie           8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.09      54.09        
  5 Boryk, Molly               8 NDAC-MR                38.85      55.46        
  6 Edwards, Marissa           8 CSC-MR               1:20.00      55.55        
  7 Palamaro, Daniella         8 TRS-MR                 59.89      56.47        
  8 Davi, Sarah                7 WISC-MR              1:23.99      58.39        
  9 Figueroa, Logan            8 WISC-MR              1:20.88      59.89        
 10 Greco, Krista              8 RFAC-MR              1:04.09    1:02.69        
 11 Nicholas, Cayla            8 DA-MR                1:01.99    1:02.73        
 12 Ullinger, Hannah           7 RFAC-MR              1:12.53    1:04.28        
 13 Johnson, Amanda            7 RFAC-MR              1:04.19    1:07.65        
 14 Feinberg, Kayla            8 DA-MR                1:08.25    1:15.35        
 15 Urban, Amanda              8 WISC-MR              1:09.99    1:29.33        
 -- Chenski, Emma              8 Dolphins-MR          1:05.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Phillips, Grace            8 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Nigro, Stephanie           7 CSC-MR               1:11.19         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kalafala, Alexis           7 NDAC-MR              1:33.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella              8 WISC-MR              1:34.51    1:32.62        
                  42.15     1:32.62 (50.47)                                        
  2 Quezada, Julia             8 RFAC-MR              1:35.15    1:33.35        
                  45.66     1:33.35 (47.69)                                        
  3 Palamaro, Daniella         8 TRS-MR               1:58.25    1:40.89        
                  49.30     1:40.89 (51.59)                                        
  4 Sommer, Stefanie           8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:49.92    1:47.37        
                  50.15     1:47.37 (57.22)                                        
  5 Edwards, Marissa           8 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:50.09        
                  49.85   1:50.09 (1:00.24)                                        
  6 Figueroa, Logan            8 WISC-MR              2:01.99    1:53.43        
                  53.16   1:53.43 (1:00.27)                                        
  7 Vallamattam, Annie         8 DA-MR                1:53.54    1:56.32        
                  54.10   1:56.32 (1:02.22)                                        
  8 Greco, Krista              8 RFAC-MR              2:00.76    1:56.60        
                1:02.01     1:56.60 (54.59)                                        
  9 Nicholas, Cayla            8 DA-MR                2:06.97    2:01.92        
 10 Ullinger, Hannah           7 RFAC-MR              1:56.91    2:02.25        
                  58.05   2:02.25 (1:04.20)                                        
 11 Davi, Sarah                7 WISC-MR              2:19.99    2:07.37        
                1:02.55   2:07.37 (1:04.82)                                        
 12 Chen, Amy                  8 RFAC-MR              2:00.33    2:08.72        
                1:03.20   2:08.72 (1:05.52)                                        
 13 Johnson, Amanda            7 RFAC-MR              2:10.02    2:19.79        
 -- Feinberg, Kayla            8 DA-MR                2:25.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                1:01.04        DQ (1:05.10)                                        
 -- Phillips, Grace            8 RFAC-MR              2:00.31         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:00.03    1:35.78        
     1) Ullinger, Hannah 7              2) Phillips, Grace 8              
     3) Johnson, Amanda 7               4) Quezada, Julia 8               
                1:03.28     1:35.78 (32.50)                                        
  2 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:25.86    1:45.11        
     1) Vallamattam, Annie 8            2) Perez, Zohary 7                
     3) Feinberg, Kayla 8               4) Nicholas, Cayla 8              
                1:12.19     1:45.11 (32.92)                                        
 -- Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                           NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Chen, Amy 8                     2) Holup, Katie 7                 
     3) Greco, Krista 8                 4) Shao, Carolyn 7                
                  55.96          DQ (42.71)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    1:37.17        
     1) Figueroa, Logan 8               2) Davi, Sarah 7                  
     3) Carbone, Ella 8                 4) Urban, Amanda 8                
                  53.98     1:37.17 (43.19)                                        
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:48.75    1:37.23        
     1) Chen, Amy 8                     2) Ullinger, Hannah 7             
     3) Quezada, Julia 8                4) Phillips, Grace 8              
                  55.52     1:37.23 (41.71)                                        
  3 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:41.44    1:37.60        
     1) Bryant, Jordyn 6                2) Vallamattam, Annie 8           
     3) Nicholas, Cayla 8               4) Feinberg, Kayla 8              
                  54.24     1:37.60 (43.36)                                        
  4 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                           NT    1:47.77        
     1) Shao, Carolyn 7                 2) Johnson, Amanda 7              
     3) Greco, Krista 8                 4) Holup, Katie 7                 
                  56.51     1:47.77 (51.26)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dembroski, Madison        10 VAC-MR                 33.40      31.35        
  2 Nunez, Gabby              10 RFAC-MR                31.69      32.43        
  2 Edwards, Laurel           10 CSC-MR                 31.99      32.43        
  4 Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR                31.97      32.63        
  5 Yen, Becca                10 RFAC-MR                34.31      32.79        
  6 Vitale, Miya               9 NDAC-MR                33.25      33.27        
  7 Leger, Adelle             10 MVA-MR                 33.59      33.28        
  8 Noakes, Annie             10 NDAC-MR                33.50      33.57        
  9 Babitz, Haily              9 Aqua Gems-MR           34.46      34.10        
 10 Garcia, Naihomy           10 VAC-MR                 34.82      34.52        
 11 Armistead, Allison        10 VAC-MR                 34.58      35.02        
 12 Nellis, Anna-Mae          10 DA-MR                  33.51      35.31        
 13 Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR                 36.74      35.59        
 14 Kocik, Jacqueline         10 NDAC-MR                35.76      35.66        
 15 Brewi, Shannon            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.39      35.77        
 16 Dankner, sam              10 TRS-MR                 56.55      35.85        
 17 Kantaros, Eve             10 NDAC-MR                35.16      35.90        
 18 Ball, Parker               9 RFAC-MR                35.48      36.12        
 19 Harrington, Maeve          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.12      36.53        
 20 Novello, Morgan           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.55      36.94        
 21 Nobile, Ava                9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.12      37.43        
 22 Kubsch, Sadie             10 NDAC-MR                38.17      37.67        
 23 Trevena, Olivia           10 NDAC-MR                39.05      38.39        
 24 Doran, Jordyn              9 RFAC-MR                38.06      38.47        
 25 Suneja, Shreya            10 TRS-MR                 39.70      38.87        
 26 Stroub, Mia                9 WISC-MR                37.62      39.05        
 27 Mroczek, Tatiana           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.56      39.20        
 28 Papapietro, Paige         10 VAC-MR                 40.09      39.28        
 29 Devoti, Julia              9 WISC-MR                40.87      39.84        
 30 Mogan, emi                 9 Dolphins-MR            40.98      41.27        
 31 Skala, Sarah               9 WISC-MR                43.71      41.54        
 32 Jones, Kristen             9 DA-MR                  44.10      41.85        
 33 Mroczek, Angelica          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.51      41.87        
 34 Caruvana, Julia           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.12      42.72        
 35 Brassfield, Jocelynn      10 MVA-MR                 48.00      43.21        
 36 Murray, Gaby               9 RFAC-MR                41.87      43.29        
 37 Schwartz, Madison          9 CSC-MR               1:10.00      43.78        
 38 Aylward, Danielle          9 CSC-MR               1:10.00      44.15        
 39 Curran, Kerry             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.12      44.55        
 40 Wilson, Corinne            9 WSSC-MR                41.36      44.62        
 41 Ruffino, Catherine        10 TRS-MR                 43.57      44.63        
 42 Froehlich, Abby            9 Dolphins-MR            46.37      46.05        
 43 Wendling, Cecelia          9 Dolphins-MR            46.00      46.51        
 44 Mayerhauser, Leah          9 DA-MR                  45.48      46.63        
 45 McNamara, Emily            9 RFAC-MR                43.42      46.85        
 46 Staubi, Emma              10 NDAC-MR                47.38      47.13        
 47 Selch, Jessica             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.12      48.96        
 48 Ma, Emily                  9 DA-MR                  48.22      50.05        
 49 Sehgal, Garima             9 DA-MR                  50.99      50.48        
 50 Repke, Emma                9 DA-MR                  49.14      51.65        
 51 Soto, Tricia              10 TRS-MR               1:00.35      52.19        
 52 Wendling, Sarah            9 Dolphins-MR            46.00      52.56        
 53 Clark, Emma               10 DA-MR                  45.59      52.60        
 54 Weiss, McKenna             9 DA-MR                  53.56      53.31        
 -- Amaro, Isabella           10 NDAC-MR                31.70         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dembroski, Madison        10 VAC-MR               1:09.67    1:10.28        
                  33.65     1:10.28 (36.63)                                        
  2 Nunez, Gabby              10 RFAC-MR              1:13.39    1:11.39        
                  33.91     1:11.39 (37.48)                                        
  3 Yen, Becca                10 RFAC-MR              1:16.33    1:12.39        
                  34.94     1:12.39 (37.45)                                        
  4 Amaro, Isabella           10 NDAC-MR              1:12.95    1:14.04        
                  35.91     1:14.04 (38.13)                                        
  5 Vitale, Miya               9 NDAC-MR              1:15.01    1:14.21        
                  36.82     1:14.21 (37.39)                                        
  6 Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR              1:16.01    1:14.73        
                  34.47     1:14.73 (40.26)                                        
  7 Noakes, Annie             10 NDAC-MR              1:15.71    1:15.78        
                  35.23     1:15.78 (40.55)                                        
  8 Nellis, Anna-Mae          10 DA-MR                1:17.91    1:15.81        
                  35.85     1:15.81 (39.96)                                        
  9 Ball, Parker               9 RFAC-MR              1:20.55    1:18.02        
                  35.34     1:18.02 (42.68)                                        
 10 Cohen, Emily              10 RFAC-MR              1:18.10    1:19.42        
                  37.24     1:19.42 (42.18)                                        
 11 Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR               1:23.20    1:19.44        
                  37.94     1:19.44 (41.50)                                        
 12 Babitz, Haily              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.75    1:20.58        
                  36.06     1:20.58 (44.52)                                        
 13 Dankner, sam              10 TRS-MR               1:44.66    1:20.86        
                  38.72     1:20.86 (42.14)                                        
 14 Novello, Morgan           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.12    1:21.27        
                  37.88     1:21.27 (43.39)                                        
 15 Doran, Jordyn              9 RFAC-MR              1:24.00    1:22.31        
                  38.88     1:22.31 (43.43)                                        
 16 Kantaros, Eve             10 NDAC-MR              1:22.11    1:23.67        
                  36.89     1:23.67 (46.78)                                        
 17 Kocik, Jacqueline         10 NDAC-MR              1:26.15    1:25.27        
                  40.31     1:25.27 (44.96)                                        
 18 O'Hara, Lily              10 DA-MR                1:36.24    1:26.39        
                  41.12     1:26.39 (45.27)                                        
 19 Mroczek, Tatiana           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.29    1:27.36        
                  40.56     1:27.36 (46.80)                                        
 20 Suneja, Shreya            10 TRS-MR               1:33.02    1:27.81        
                  40.80     1:27.81 (47.01)                                        
 21 Mogan, emi                 9 Dolphins-MR          1:30.24    1:29.06        
                  41.44     1:29.06 (47.62)                                        
 22 Mroczek, Angelica          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.69    1:31.87        
 23 Purcell, Autumn           10 VAC-MR               1:48.64    1:34.40        
                  42.86     1:34.40 (51.54)                                        
 24 Jones, Kristen             9 DA-MR                1:54.11    1:34.71        
                  45.22     1:34.71 (49.49)                                        
 25 Serafini, Madison          9 DA-MR                1:34.67    1:38.64        
                  46.70     1:38.64 (51.94)                                        
 26 Schwartz, Madison          9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:39.36        
                  47.09     1:39.36 (52.27)                                        
 27 Soto, Tricia              10 TRS-MR               2:08.32    1:43.40        
                  49.96     1:43.40 (53.44)                                        
 28 Ma, Emily                  9 DA-MR                1:53.95    1:45.36        
                  49.79     1:45.36 (55.57)                                        
 29 McNamara, Emily            9 RFAC-MR              1:40.56    1:45.80        
                  47.60     1:45.80 (58.20)                                        
 30 Mayerhauser, Leah          9 DA-MR                1:44.91    1:46.50        
                  51.20     1:46.50 (55.30)                                        
 31 Murray, Gaby               9 RFAC-MR              1:41.08    1:46.93        
                  49.32     1:46.93 (57.61)                                        
 32 Wendling, Cecelia          9 Dolphins-MR          1:46.00    1:47.06        
                  49.66     1:47.06 (57.40)                                        
 33 Arroyo, Victoria           9 Dolphins-MR          1:52.46    1:49.40        
 34 Clark, Emma               10 DA-MR                1:50.22    1:50.58        
                  51.71     1:50.58 (58.87)                                        
 35 Repke, Emma                9 DA-MR                1:54.42    1:51.23        
                  52.90     1:51.23 (58.33)                                        
 36 Wendling, Sarah            9 Dolphins-MR          1:46.00    2:01.26        
                  58.05   2:01.26 (1:03.21)                                        
 37 Weiss, McKenna             9 DA-MR                2:00.06    2:03.06        
                  53.43   2:03.06 (1:09.63)                                        
 -- Brassfield, Jocelynn      10 MVA-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya               9 NDAC-MR                36.39      36.54        
  2 Amaro, Isabella           10 NDAC-MR                37.84      38.94        
  3 Nunez, Gabby              10 RFAC-MR                39.02      39.32        
  4 Nellis, Anna-Mae          10 DA-MR                  39.47      39.70        
  5 Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR                40.40      40.01        
  6 Babitz, Haily              9 Aqua Gems-MR           41.99      40.94        
  7 Cohen, Emily              10 RFAC-MR                39.42      41.04        
  8 Yen, Becca                10 RFAC-MR                40.90      41.33        
  9 Noakes, Annie             10 NDAC-MR                44.24      42.28        
 10 Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR                 45.66      42.47        
 11 Kantaros, Eve             10 NDAC-MR                42.11      43.30        
 12 Ball, Parker               9 RFAC-MR                42.63      43.44        
 13 Novello, Morgan           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.12      44.01        
 14 Doran, Jordyn              9 RFAC-MR                44.38      44.77        
 15 Kocik, Jacqueline         10 NDAC-MR                44.87      44.94        
 16 O'Hara, Lily              10 DA-MR                  45.70      45.35        
 17 Mroczek, Angelica          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.39      46.71        
 18 Mroczek, Tatiana           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.28      47.14        
 19 Mogan, emi                 9 Dolphins-MR            48.38      47.30        
 20 Purcell, Autumn           10 VAC-MR                    NT      48.75        
 21 Jones, Kristen             9 DA-MR                  54.62      48.86        
 22 Brassfield, Jocelynn      10 MVA-MR                 54.00      48.96        
 23 Murray, Gaby               9 RFAC-MR                46.02      50.14        
 24 McNamara, Emily            9 RFAC-MR                52.84      50.50        
 25 Serafini, Madison          9 DA-MR                  51.99      53.07        
 26 Ma, Emily                  9 DA-MR                  53.91      53.22        
 27 Clark, Emma               10 DA-MR                  51.56      53.45        
 28 Mayerhauser, Leah          9 DA-MR                  55.99      54.70        
 29 Wendling, Sarah            9 Dolphins-MR            55.38      55.18        
 30 Repke, Emma                9 DA-MR                  55.19      55.83        
 31 Arroyo, Victoria           9 Dolphins-MR            59.57      57.99        
 32 Schwartz, Madison          9 CSC-MR               1:20.00      58.09        
 33 Weiss, McKenna             9 DA-MR                1:04.58    1:00.22        
 34 Wendling, Cecelia          9 Dolphins-MR            59.39    1:00.83        
 35 Recktenwalt, Anna          9 Dolphins-MR            52.00    1:08.76        
 36 Soto, Tricia              10 TRS-MR                 49.66    1:09.38        
 -- Edwards, Colleen          10 WSSC-MR                51.34         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Wilson, Corinne            9 WSSC-MR                52.84         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Laurel           10 CSC-MR               1:21.06    1:18.96        
                  39.05     1:18.96 (39.91)                                        
  2 Amaro, Isabella           10 NDAC-MR              1:21.94    1:23.22        
  3 Nunez, Gabby              10 RFAC-MR              1:24.54    1:24.40        
                  40.92     1:24.40 (43.48)                                        
  4 Nellis, Anna-Mae          10 DA-MR                1:27.93    1:25.29        
                  42.89     1:25.29 (42.40)                                        
  5 Leger, Adelle             10 MVA-MR               1:23.18    1:27.73        
                  43.28     1:27.73 (44.45)                                        
  6 Yen, Becca                10 RFAC-MR              1:30.01    1:28.74        
  7 Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR              1:31.08    1:29.42        
                  43.74     1:29.42 (45.68)                                        
  8 Ball, Parker               9 RFAC-MR              1:33.86    1:30.73        
                  44.84     1:30.73 (45.89)                                        
  9 Harrington, Maeve          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.12    1:31.67        
                  44.63     1:31.67 (47.04)                                        
 10 Noakes, Annie             10 NDAC-MR              1:42.30    1:32.41        
                  45.20     1:32.41 (47.21)                                        
 11 Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR               1:37.45    1:32.72        
                  45.90     1:32.72 (46.82)                                        
 12 Novello, Morgan           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.02    1:33.88        
                  45.05     1:33.88 (48.83)                                        
 13 Skala, Sarah               9 WISC-MR              1:35.01    1:36.26        
                  46.52     1:36.26 (49.74)                                        
 14 Kocik, Jacqueline         10 NDAC-MR              1:32.78    1:36.55        
                  48.11     1:36.55 (48.44)                                        
 15 Brewi, Shannon            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.12    1:37.30        
 16 Doran, Jordyn              9 RFAC-MR              1:34.04    1:38.07        
 17 Stroub, Mia                9 WISC-MR              1:42.63    1:41.18        
                  48.96     1:41.18 (52.22)                                        
 18 Jones, Kristen             9 DA-MR                1:51.11    1:46.51        
                  53.42     1:46.51 (53.09)                                        
 19 Devoti, Julia              9 WISC-MR              1:45.28    1:46.83        
 20 Murray, Gaby               9 RFAC-MR              1:47.77    1:48.13        
                  51.67     1:48.13 (56.46)                                        
 21 Caruvana, Julia           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.12    1:50.71        
                  53.43     1:50.71 (57.28)                                        
 22 Curran, Kerry             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:02.34    1:55.23        
                  57.43     1:55.23 (57.80)                                        
 23 Selch, Jessica             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:58.12    1:56.40        
                  54.80   1:56.40 (1:01.60)                                        
 24 McNamara, Emily            9 RFAC-MR              1:56.70    1:56.45        
                  54.98   1:56.45 (1:01.47)                                        
 25 Ma, Emily                  9 DA-MR                2:09.81    2:03.15        
                1:00.44   2:03.15 (1:02.71)                                        
 26 Repke, Emma                9 DA-MR                2:15.99    2:04.89        
                  59.73   2:04.89 (1:05.16)                                        
 27 Sehgal, Garima             9 DA-MR                1:55.99    2:28.51        
                1:13.33   2:28.51 (1:15.18)                                        
 -- O'Hara, Lily              10 DA-MR                1:39.61         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  46.87          DQ (49.46)                                        
 -- Kubsch, Sadie             10 NDAC-MR              1:42.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  45.16          DQ (50.34)                                        
 -- Nobile, Ava                9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:02.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  47.11          DQ (52.53)                                        
 -- Armistead, Allison        10 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:34.45              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Aylward, Danielle          9 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Babitz, Haily              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:34.09         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya               9 NDAC-MR                46.29      43.04        
  2 Dembroski, Madison        10 VAC-MR                 47.69      43.23        
  3 Yen, Becca                10 RFAC-MR                44.00      43.43        
  4 Edwards, Laurel           10 CSC-MR                 42.42      43.61        
  5 Leger, Adelle             10 MVA-MR                 45.42      44.30        
  6 Kocik, Jacqueline         10 NDAC-MR                44.43      45.48        
  7 Nunez, Gabby              10 RFAC-MR                45.60      45.72        
  8 Babitz, Haily              9 Aqua Gems-MR           46.88      46.45        
  9 Trevena, Olivia           10 NDAC-MR                46.02      47.06        
 10 Mroczek, Angelica          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.50      47.20        
 11 Armistead, Allison        10 VAC-MR                 52.01      47.40        
 12 Dankner, sam              10 TRS-MR                 48.66      47.65        
 13 Nobile, Ava                9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.12      48.10        
 14 Ball, Parker               9 RFAC-MR                47.86      48.42        
 15 Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR                50.66      49.24        
 16 Nellis, Anna-Mae          10 DA-MR                  49.76      49.34        
 17 Suneja, Shreya            10 TRS-MR                 49.85      49.43        
 18 Kantaros, Eve             10 NDAC-MR                47.09      50.34        
 19 Novello, Morgan           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.28      50.61        
 20 Harrington, Maeve          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.12      52.24        
 21 Mroczek, Tatiana           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.54      53.34        
 22 Doran, Jordyn              9 RFAC-MR                55.61      54.47        
 23 Ma, Emily                  9 DA-MR                  57.14      55.22        
 24 Ruffino, Catherine        10 TRS-MR                 53.41      55.45        
 25 Devoti, Julia              9 WISC-MR                58.34      56.28        
 26 Mogan, emi                 9 Dolphins-MR            58.22      58.54        
 27 Aylward, Danielle          9 CSC-MR               1:20.00      59.05        
 28 Froehlich, Abby            9 Dolphins-MR            54.00      59.09        
 29 McNamara, Emily            9 RFAC-MR              1:02.61      59.10        
 30 Brassfield, Jocelynn      10 MVA-MR               1:18.00      59.74        
 31 Caruvana, Julia           10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.12      59.76        
 32 Curran, Kerry             10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.12    1:00.36        
 33 Schwartz, Madison          9 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:02.02        
 34 Sehgal, Garima             9 DA-MR                  58.99    1:02.37        
 35 Murray, Gaby               9 RFAC-MR              1:00.33    1:04.64        
 36 Wilson, Corinne            9 WSSC-MR              1:01.19    1:04.82        
 37 Repke, Emma                9 DA-MR                1:10.08    1:06.46        
 38 Jones, Kristen             9 DA-MR                1:11.48    1:08.64        
 39 Mayerhauser, Leah          9 DA-MR                1:25.99    1:11.32        
 40 Soto, Tricia              10 TRS-MR                 55.66    1:32.63        
 -- Clark, Emma               10 DA-MR                1:42.80         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Staubi, Emma              10 NDAC-MR              1:04.14         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Skala, Sarah               9 WISC-MR                51.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wendling, Cecelia          9 Dolphins-MR          1:04.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Wendling, Sarah            9 Dolphins-MR          1:04.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yen, Becca                10 RFAC-MR              1:32.38    1:31.96        
                  45.37     1:31.96 (46.59)                                        
  2 Edwards, Laurel           10 CSC-MR               1:39.45    1:34.48        
                  45.02     1:34.48 (49.46)                                        
  3 Cohen, Emily              10 RFAC-MR              1:40.26    1:38.56        
                  46.43     1:38.56 (52.13)                                        
  4 Amaro, Isabella           10 NDAC-MR              1:35.46    1:38.88        
                  47.56     1:38.88 (51.32)                                        
  5 Dembroski, Madison        10 VAC-MR               1:45.01    1:39.06        
                  46.91     1:39.06 (52.15)                                        
  6 Babitz, Haily              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.60    1:41.82        
                  47.75     1:41.82 (54.07)                                        
  7 Mroczek, Angelica          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.12    1:44.91        
                  49.39     1:44.91 (55.52)                                        
  8 Suneja, Shreya            10 TRS-MR               1:48.66    1:46.70        
                  49.60     1:46.70 (57.10)                                        
  9 Dankner, sam              10 TRS-MR               1:51.66    1:49.30        
                  51.44     1:49.30 (57.86)                                        
 10 Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR              1:41.37    1:50.99        
                  52.57     1:50.99 (58.42)                                        
 11 Edwards, Colleen          10 WSSC-MR              2:10.84    2:08.04        
                1:01.64   2:08.04 (1:06.40)                                        
 12 Purcell, Autumn           10 VAC-MR                    NT    2:14.56        
                1:03.66   2:14.56 (1:10.90)                                        
 13 Murray, Gaby               9 RFAC-MR              2:14.16    2:18.47        
                1:06.76   2:18.47 (1:11.71)                                        
 14 Repke, Emma                9 DA-MR                2:20.65    2:25.22        
 15 Jones, Kristen             9 DA-MR                2:42.79    2:31.55        
                1:12.57   2:31.55 (1:18.98)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Gabby              10 RFAC-MR                36.37      35.80        
  2 Edwards, Laurel           10 CSC-MR                 42.65      37.24        
  3 Amaro, Isabella           10 NDAC-MR                39.11      40.18        
  4 Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR                 46.66      40.72        
  5 Noakes, Annie             10 NDAC-MR                40.92      42.17        
  6 Ball, Parker               9 RFAC-MR                41.81      42.42        
  7 Yen, Becca                10 RFAC-MR                40.51      42.47        
  8 Babitz, Haily              9 Aqua Gems-MR           40.76      42.51        
  9 Armistead, Allison        10 VAC-MR                 50.40      43.16        
 10 Brewi, Shannon            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.12      43.27        
 11 Leger, Adelle             10 MVA-MR                 39.61      43.56        
 12 Kantaros, Eve             10 NDAC-MR                42.82      44.89        
 13 Mogan, emi                 9 Dolphins-MR            46.96      45.24        
 14 Trevena, Olivia           10 NDAC-MR                43.80      45.63        
 15 Dankner, sam              10 TRS-MR                 54.68      45.87        
 16 Papapietro, Paige         10 VAC-MR                 49.57      46.09        
 17 Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR                42.87      46.30        
 18 Garcia, Naihomy           10 VAC-MR                 51.16      46.41        
 19 Kubsch, Sadie             10 NDAC-MR                46.95      48.23        
 20 Suneja, Shreya            10 TRS-MR                 49.19      48.36        
 21 Doran, Jordyn              9 RFAC-MR                46.85      49.72        
 22 Mroczek, Tatiana           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.50      51.08        
 23 Stroub, Mia                9 WISC-MR                50.00      52.67        
 24 Mroczek, Angelica          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.18      53.52        
 25 Devoti, Julia              9 WISC-MR                54.79      53.56        
 26 Murray, Gaby               9 RFAC-MR                58.31      56.82        
 27 Wilson, Corinne            9 WSSC-MR                51.07      57.28        
 28 Ruffino, Catherine        10 TRS-MR                 58.48      57.31        
 29 Froehlich, Abby            9 Dolphins-MR            58.00      58.12        
 30 McNamara, Emily            9 RFAC-MR                55.39      58.33        
 31 Selch, Jessica             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.12      59.01        
 32 Soto, Tricia              10 TRS-MR                 51.66    1:06.70        
 33 Repke, Emma                9 DA-MR                  59.99    1:11.04        
 34 Staubi, Emma              10 NDAC-MR              1:11.11    1:26.43        
 -- Clark, Emma               10 DA-MR                1:15.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dembroski, Madison        10 VAC-MR                    NT    1:22.11        
                  39.27     1:22.11 (42.84)                                        
  2 Nunez, Gabby              10 RFAC-MR              1:27.33    1:22.26        
                  39.00     1:22.26 (43.26)                                        
  3 Ball, Parker               9 RFAC-MR              1:45.33    1:35.12        
                  42.18     1:35.12 (52.94)                                        
  4 Doran, Jordyn              9 RFAC-MR              2:00.33    1:52.30        
  5 Mroczek, Tatiana           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.12    1:55.06        
                  53.58   1:55.06 (1:01.48)                                        
  6 Mroczek, Angelica          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.12    1:57.54        
                  56.19   1:57.54 (1:01.35)                                        
  7 McNamara, Emily            9 RFAC-MR              2:00.32    2:04.16        
                  54.53   2:04.16 (1:09.63)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dembroski, Madison        10 VAC-MR               1:22.62    1:22.48        
                  38.32     1:22.48 (44.16)                                        
  2 Nunez, Gabby              10 RFAC-MR              1:24.96    1:22.75        
                  39.48     1:22.75 (43.27)                                        
  3 Yen, Becca                10 RFAC-MR              1:28.71    1:25.13        
                  42.55     1:25.13 (42.58)                                        
  4 Vitale, Miya               9 NDAC-MR              1:23.95    1:25.15        
                  40.30     1:25.15 (44.85)                                        
  5 Babitz, Haily              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.37    1:27.10        
                  41.40     1:27.10 (45.70)                                        
  6 Cohen, Emily              10 RFAC-MR              1:32.24    1:27.67        
                  41.69     1:27.67 (45.98)                                        
  7 Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR              1:35.28    1:29.02        
                  41.52     1:29.02 (47.50)                                        
  8 Nellis, Anna-Mae          10 DA-MR                1:36.65    1:29.31        
                  42.21     1:29.31 (47.10)                                        
  9 Ball, Parker               9 RFAC-MR              1:32.71    1:30.39        
                  42.51     1:30.39 (47.88)                                        
 10 Kocik, Jacqueline         10 NDAC-MR              1:34.34    1:31.05        
                  45.07     1:31.05 (45.98)                                        
 11 Noakes, Annie             10 NDAC-MR              1:28.80    1:32.21        
                  42.86     1:32.21 (49.35)                                        
 11 Palamaro, Isabella        10 TRS-MR               1:32.66    1:32.21        
                  42.29     1:32.21 (49.92)                                        
 13 Dankner, sam              10 TRS-MR               1:39.66    1:33.99        
                  44.98     1:33.99 (49.01)                                        
 14 Kantaros, Eve             10 NDAC-MR              1:34.38    1:36.25        
                  43.91     1:36.25 (52.34)                                        
 15 Suneja, Shreya            10 TRS-MR               1:42.66    1:37.65        
                  46.51     1:37.65 (51.14)                                        
 16 Mogan, emi                 9 Dolphins-MR          1:43.55    1:41.87        
                  48.30     1:41.87 (53.57)                                        
 17 Doran, Jordyn              9 RFAC-MR              1:39.52    1:42.03        
                  48.40     1:42.03 (53.63)                                        
 18 Mroczek, Tatiana           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.12    1:47.65        
                  51.09     1:47.65 (56.56)                                        
 19 Ma, Emily                  9 DA-MR                2:06.89    1:54.59        
                1:01.06     1:54.59 (53.53)                                        
 20 Murray, Gaby               9 RFAC-MR              1:55.34    1:54.76        
                  55.29     1:54.76 (59.47)                                        
 21 Wilson, Corinne            9 WSSC-MR              1:57.84    1:56.04        
                  54.23   1:56.04 (1:01.81)                                        
 22 McNamara, Emily            9 RFAC-MR              1:53.14    1:59.13        
                  56.35   1:59.13 (1:02.78)                                        
 23 Soto, Tricia              10 TRS-MR               1:39.66    2:11.14        
                1:03.86   2:11.14 (1:07.28)                                        
 24 Repke, Emma                9 DA-MR                2:24.02    2:12.38        
                1:05.60   2:12.38 (1:06.78)                                        
 25 Wendling, Sarah            9 Dolphins-MR          1:56.00    2:22.87        
                1:10.12   2:22.87 (1:12.75)                                        
 26 Clark, Emma               10 DA-MR                2:27.19    2:32.34        
                1:09.77   2:32.34 (1:22.57)                                        
 -- Wendling, Cecelia          9 Dolphins-MR          1:56.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:00.51        DQ (1:13.16)                                        
 -- O'Hara, Lily              10 DA-MR                1:45.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  48.31          DQ (48.81)                                        
 -- Recktenwalt, Anna          9 Dolphins-MR          1:56.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:15.85        DQ (1:17.79)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:12.60    2:11.12        
     1) Nunez, Gabby 10                 2) Yen, Becca 10                  
     3) Cohen, Emily 10                 4) Jackson, EllaBlue 10           
                  32.34     1:05.20 (32.86)     1:38.00 (32.80)     2:11.12 (33.12)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:14.21    2:17.94        
     1) Vitale, Miya 9                  2) Kocik, Jacqueline 10           
     3) Noakes, Annie 10                4) Amaro, Isabella 10             
                  35.11     1:10.45 (35.34)     1:44.78 (34.33)     2:17.94 (33.16)
  3 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:44.37    2:45.99        
     1) O'Hara, Lily 10                 2) Clark, Emma 10                 
     3) Jones, Kristen 9                4) Nellis, Anna-Mae 10            
                  55.36     1:30.94 (35.58)     2:16.99 (46.05)     2:45.99 (29.00)
  4 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    3:14.54    2:47.81        
     1) Ruffino, Catherine 10           2) Palamaro, Isabella 10          
     3) Dankner, sam 10                 4) Suneja, Shreya 10              
                  38.83     1:20.15 (41.32)     2:11.43 (51.28)     2:47.81 (36.38)
  5 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'B'                        3:17.66    3:13.74        
     1) Ma, Emily 9                     2) Weiss, McKenna 9               
     3) Repke, Emma 9                   4) Serafini, Madison 9            
                  45.95     1:41.36 (55.41)   3:13.74 (1:32.38)                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:35.26    2:36.68        
     1) Yen, Becca 10                   2) Ball, Parker 9                 
     3) Nunez, Gabby 10                 4) Jackson, EllaBlue 10           
                  40.09     1:34.86 (54.77)     2:04.83 (29.97)     2:36.68 (31.85)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:34.22    2:38.33        
     1) Vitale, Miya 9                  2) Amaro, Isabella 10             
     3) Noakes, Annie 10                4) Kubsch, Sadie 10               
                  37.62     1:21.10 (43.48)     2:02.23 (41.13)     2:38.33 (36.10)
  3 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:11.26    3:06.76        
     1) O'Hara, Lily 10                 2) Ma, Emily 9                    
     3) Nellis, Anna-Mae 10             4) Jones, Kristen 9               
                  48.11     1:41.63 (53.52)     2:24.81 (43.18)     3:06.76 (41.95)
 -- Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    3:35.37         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: No touch at turn - back
     1) Soto, Tricia 10                 2) Suneja, Shreya 10              
     3) Palamaro, Isabella 10           4) Ruffino, Catherine 10          
                  46.32     1:40.93 (54.61)     2:28.40 (47.47)          DQ (49.52)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Laurel           10 CSC-MR               2:46.15    2:33.70        
                  35.16     1:14.77 (39.61)     1:54.38 (39.61)     2:33.70 (39.32)
  2 Nunez, Gabby              10 RFAC-MR              2:40.30    2:38.91        
                  34.23     1:12.76 (38.53)     1:55.14 (42.38)     2:38.91 (43.77)
  3 Cohen, Emily              10 RFAC-MR              2:49.17    2:50.81        
                  37.91     1:21.38 (43.47)     2:06.49 (45.11)     2:50.81 (44.32)
  4 Ball, Parker               9 RFAC-MR              2:58.03    2:57.11        
                  38.37     1:23.88 (45.51)     2:10.18 (46.30)     2:57.11 (46.93)
  5 Doran, Jordyn              9 RFAC-MR              2:59.74    3:03.83        
                  39.92     1:26.62 (46.70)     2:16.04 (49.42)     3:03.83 (47.79)
  6 Quezada, Julia             8 RFAC-MR              3:21.46    3:13.80        
                  38.36     1:28.12 (49.76)   3:13.80 (1:45.68)                    
  7 Murray, Gaby               9 RFAC-MR              4:15.33    3:46.67        
                  47.67     1:47.50 (59.83)     2:47.38 (59.88)     3:46.67 (59.29)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR                27.04      27.39        
  2 Lusuriello, Daniela       12 VAC-MR                 29.55      28.83        
  3 Boldrin, Emily            12 VAC-MR                 29.95      29.44        
  4 Davi, Julia               12 WISC-MR                29.28      29.87        
  5 Reyes-Torres, Monica      11 NDAC-MR                29.32      29.88        
  6 Nikolski, Mary T          12 Dolphins-MR            31.87      30.44        
  7 Dahl, Sierra              12 NDAC-MR                29.66      30.87        
  8 Nicholson, Isabella       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.45      30.93        
  9 Brenes, Eva               12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.12      30.96        
 10 Yen, Amanda               12 RFAC-MR                31.46      30.99        
 11 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR                30.76      31.01        
 12 Daly, Roisin              11 VAC-MR                 30.40      31.05        
 13 Cavotti, Emily            12 NDAC-MR                31.28      31.26        
 14 Briordy, Casey            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.80      31.27        
 15 Young, Nicole             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.12      31.32        
 16 Colon, Samantha           11 TRS-MR                 31.65      31.44        
 17 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR                31.06      31.69        
 17 Uttaro, Elena             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.54      31.69        
 19 Kortright, Amber          12 WISC-MR                30.52      31.70        
 20 LaPointe, Teresa          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.56      31.72        
 21 Carbone, Madeline         11 WISC-MR                32.06      31.75        
 22 Macre, Mary               12 WSSC-MR                32.76      31.81        
 23 Wilson, Kaitlyn           12 WSSC-MR                31.91      32.15        
 24 Eckhardt, Maddie          12 Dolphins-MR            31.93      32.16        
 25 Campagna, Hannah          11 NDAC-MR                31.60      32.33        
 26 Way, Lindsay              12 VAC-MR                 34.70      32.39        
 27 Shabanowitz, Sarah        12 NDAC-MR                31.28      32.55        
 28 Malloy, Jenna             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.12      32.63        
 29 McKevitt, Katelyn         12 WISC-MR                31.35      32.71        
 29 Wilkeyson, Julia          12 CSC-MR                 34.29      32.71        
 31 Pantaleone, Lauren        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.18      32.89        
 32 Rouse, Ceanna             12 Dolphins-MR            32.94      32.91        
 33 Schulkind, Casey          12 NDAC-MR                32.99      33.12        
 34 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR                32.62      33.17        
 35 Chernik, Alannah          11 WISC-MR                33.52      33.27        
 36 Primeaux, Siena           12 VAC-MR                 33.52      33.54        
 37 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.12      33.59        
 38 Thompson, Mackenzie       11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.26      33.87        
 39 Librandi, Emily           11 VAC-MR                 35.61      33.96        
 39 Ocasio, Caite             12 TRS-MR                 34.48      33.96        
 41 Abouezzi, Alexandra       12 Dolphins-MR            36.20      34.50        
 42 Tessler, Maya             12 Dolphins-MR            35.17      34.63        
 43 Dwyer, Catie              11 WSSC-MR                34.03      34.66        
 44 Oldiges, Pearl            12 Dolphins-MR            34.91      34.92        
 45 Urbina, Julia             12 CSC-MR               1:00.00      35.97        
 46 Taylor, Phoebe            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.12      35.98        
 47 Abouezzi, Tiffany         11 Dolphins-MR            36.35      35.99        
 48 Fertig, Gillian           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.18      36.60        
 49 Sargios, Justina          12 DA-MR                  35.44      36.84        
 50 Kaiser, Holley            12 NDAC-MR                34.65      37.08        
 51 Curran, Tara              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.12      37.37        
 52 Tessler, Hayley           12 Dolphins-MR            37.42      37.83        
 53 Rufino, Jillian           12 VAC-MR                    NT      38.12        
 54 Torres, Julia             11 VAC-MR                 38.17      38.86        
 55 O'Farrell, Alexandra      12 WISC-MR                45.99      39.01        
 56 Schuler, Leanna           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.12      39.89        
 57 Aylward, Anika            11 CSC-MR               1:10.00      51.11        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica            12 RFAC-MR              1:00.30      59.35        
                  29.06       59.35 (30.29)                                        
  2 Walsh, Katelyn            12 RFAC-MR                59.58    1:00.34        
                  29.17     1:00.34 (31.17)                                        
  3 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR              1:00.28    1:00.39        
                  29.04     1:00.39 (31.35)                                        
  4 Lusuriello, Daniela       12 VAC-MR               1:03.89    1:01.53        
                  29.65     1:01.53 (31.88)                                        
  5 Davi, Julia               12 WISC-MR              1:03.76    1:05.21        
                  31.23     1:05.21 (33.98)                                        
  6 Cianciotto, Danielle      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.64    1:05.62        
                  32.77     1:05.62 (32.85)                                        
  7 Nikolski, Mary T          12 Dolphins-MR          1:05.71    1:05.86        
                  32.00     1:05.86 (33.86)                                        
  8 Yen, Amanda               12 RFAC-MR              1:07.40    1:07.16        
                  32.48     1:07.16 (34.68)                                        
  9 Reyes-Torres, Monica      11 NDAC-MR              1:07.37    1:07.25        
                  32.29     1:07.25 (34.96)                                        
 10 Nicholson, Isabella       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.58    1:08.07        
                  33.46     1:08.07 (34.61)                                        
 11 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR              1:07.96    1:08.32        
                  32.81     1:08.32 (35.51)                                        
 11 Briordy, Casey            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.70    1:08.32        
                  33.61     1:08.32 (34.71)                                        
 13 Carbone, Madeline         11 WISC-MR              1:11.19    1:09.01        
                  34.11     1:09.01 (34.90)                                        
 14 Behrens, Erin             12 NDAC-MR              1:09.16    1:09.03        
                  32.90     1:09.03 (36.13)                                        
 15 Mroczek, Charista         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.66    1:09.21        
                  33.51     1:09.21 (35.70)                                        
 16 LaPointe, Teresa          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.60    1:10.40        
                  33.72     1:10.40 (36.68)                                        
 17 Brenes, Eva               12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.33    1:10.59        
                  33.83     1:10.59 (36.76)                                        
 18 Pantaleone, Lauren        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.80    1:10.65        
                  34.25     1:10.65 (36.40)                                        
 19 Eckhardt, Maddie          12 Dolphins-MR          1:09.79    1:10.72        
                  33.99     1:10.72 (36.73)                                        
 19 Young, Nicole             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.55    1:10.72        
                  32.85     1:10.72 (37.87)                                        
 21 Uttaro, Elena             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.12    1:10.83        
                  34.79     1:10.83 (36.04)                                        
 22 Cavotti, Emily            12 NDAC-MR              1:10.11    1:11.31        
                  33.66     1:11.31 (37.65)                                        
 23 Shabanowitz, Sarah        12 NDAC-MR              1:10.44    1:11.40        
                  34.10     1:11.40 (37.30)                                        
 24 Colon, Samantha           11 TRS-MR               1:13.20    1:11.69        
                  33.97     1:11.69 (37.72)                                        
 25 McKevitt, Katelyn         12 WISC-MR              1:09.85    1:11.74        
                  33.96     1:11.74 (37.78)                                        
 26 Kortright, Amber          12 WISC-MR              1:07.92    1:11.86        
                  34.43     1:11.86 (37.43)                                        
 27 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR              1:12.71    1:12.28        
                  35.51     1:12.28 (36.77)                                        
 28 Malloy, Jenna             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.12    1:12.35        
                  33.86     1:12.35 (38.49)                                        
 29 Chernik, Alannah          11 WISC-MR              1:14.17    1:14.12        
                  36.10     1:14.12 (38.02)                                        
 30 Schulkind, Casey          12 NDAC-MR              1:13.44    1:14.24        
                  34.78     1:14.24 (39.46)                                        
 31 Zararis, Alex             12 TRS-MR               1:23.44    1:15.00        
                  35.83     1:15.00 (39.17)                                        
 32 Librandi, Emily           11 VAC-MR               1:19.55    1:15.29        
                  35.16     1:15.29 (40.13)                                        
 33 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.12    1:15.84        
                  36.25     1:15.84 (39.59)                                        
 34 Rouse, Ceanna             12 Dolphins-MR          1:10.00    1:15.86        
                  34.99     1:15.86 (40.87)                                        
 35 Payman, Maya              11 Dolphins-MR          1:19.16    1:17.23        
                  36.73     1:17.23 (40.50)                                        
 36 Kaiser, Holley            12 NDAC-MR              1:21.66    1:18.97        
                  37.47     1:18.97 (41.50)                                        
 37 Peratikos, Heidi          11 Dolphins-MR          1:16.00    1:20.38        
                  38.21     1:20.38 (42.17)                                        
 38 Fertig, Gillian           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.94    1:22.02        
 39 Fixler, Sarah             12 NDAC-MR              1:25.20    1:23.93        
                  39.63     1:23.93 (44.30)                                        
 40 Sargios, Justina          12 DA-MR                1:20.66    1:24.59        
 41 McGee, Mikaela            12 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:25.37        
 42 Schuler, Leanna           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.89    1:29.17        
                  41.93     1:29.17 (47.24)                                        
 43 Urbina, Julia             12 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:30.05        
                  41.56     1:30.05 (48.49)                                        
 44 Coppola, Ara              11 WISC-MR              1:31.99    1:30.85        
                  41.65     1:30.85 (49.20)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn            12 RFAC-MR              2:12.91    2:09.02        
                  29.35     1:02.73 (33.38)     1:36.32 (33.59)     2:09.02 (32.70)
  2 Cohen, Jessica            12 RFAC-MR              2:14.56    2:11.24        
                  30.19     1:03.62 (33.43)     1:38.06 (34.44)     2:11.24 (33.18)
  3 Davi, Julia               12 WISC-MR              2:21.35    2:22.28        
                  32.04     1:08.79 (36.75)     1:45.64 (36.85)     2:22.28 (36.64)
  4 Yen, Amanda               12 RFAC-MR              2:27.12    2:26.18        
                  33.31     1:09.85 (36.54)     1:48.36 (38.51)     2:26.18 (37.82)
  5 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR              2:26.97    2:27.69        
                  32.58     1:10.27 (37.69)     1:49.92 (39.65)     2:27.69 (37.77)
  6 McKevitt, Katelyn         12 WISC-MR              2:35.88    2:29.78        
                  34.24     1:12.82 (38.58)     1:51.59 (38.77)     2:29.78 (38.19)
  7 Carbone, Madeline         11 WISC-MR              2:35.16    2:29.80        
                  34.43     1:11.72 (37.29)     1:51.09 (39.37)     2:29.80 (38.71)
  8 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR              2:55.57    2:36.55        
                  37.78     1:17.37 (39.59)     1:58.16 (40.79)     2:36.55 (38.39)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR                33.82      33.75        
  2 Cianciotto, Danielle      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.77      34.01        
  3 Boldrin, Emily            12 VAC-MR                 36.18      34.03        
  4 Brenes, Eva               12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.01      34.10        
  5 Briordy, Casey            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.88      35.84        
  6 Wilson, Kaitlyn           12 WSSC-MR                35.10      35.92        
  7 Davi, Julia               12 WISC-MR                35.92      35.93        
  7 Cavotti, Emily            12 NDAC-MR                36.44      35.93        
  9 Kortright, Amber          12 WISC-MR                37.86      36.36        
 10 Gibbons, Abigail          11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.33      36.40        
 11 Carbone, Madeline         11 WISC-MR                37.17      36.48        
 12 Mroczek, Charista         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.89      36.83        
 13 Dwyer, Catie              11 WSSC-MR                39.85      37.79        
 14 Uttaro, Elena             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.12      38.03        
 15 Reyes-Torres, Monica      11 NDAC-MR                36.49      38.13        
 16 Young, Nicole             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.12      38.31        
 17 Thompson, Mackenzie       11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.00      38.53        
 18 Schulkind, Casey          12 NDAC-MR                36.72      38.56        
 19 Macre, Mary               12 WSSC-MR                36.85      38.68        
 20 McKevitt, Katelyn         12 WISC-MR                39.68      38.85        
 21 Colon, Samantha           11 TRS-MR                 40.45      38.87        
 22 Primeaux, Siena           12 VAC-MR                 41.28      39.05        
 23 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.63      39.06        
 24 Chernik, Alannah          11 WISC-MR                38.21      39.12        
 25 Zararis, Alex             12 TRS-MR                 42.48      39.16        
 26 Shabanowitz, Sarah        12 NDAC-MR                36.93      39.42        
 27 Way, Lindsay              12 VAC-MR                 42.06      39.60        
 28 Eckhardt, Maddie          12 Dolphins-MR            38.20      39.88        
 29 Wilkeyson, Julia          12 CSC-MR                 42.46      39.95        
 30 Librandi, Emily           11 VAC-MR                 40.83      40.65        
 31 Abouezzi, Tiffany         11 Dolphins-MR            42.10      40.87        
 32 Ocasio, Caite             12 TRS-MR                 44.01      41.23        
 33 Rouse, Ceanna             12 Dolphins-MR            41.49      41.51        
 34 Malloy, Jenna             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.12      42.13        
 35 Oldiges, Pearl            12 Dolphins-MR            43.30      42.36        
 36 Fertig, Gillian           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.12      42.78        
 37 Tessler, Maya             12 Dolphins-MR            42.77      43.17        
 38 Taylor, Phoebe            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.44      43.57        
 39 Rufino, Jillian           12 VAC-MR                    NT      44.12        
 40 Schuler, Leanna           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.12      45.73        
 41 Torres, Julia             11 VAC-MR                 46.26      45.80        
 42 Urbina, Julia             12 CSC-MR               1:00.00      46.18        
 43 Aylward, Anika            11 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:07.57        
 -- Sargios, Justina          12 DA-MR                  37.50         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- O'Farrell, Alexandra      12 WISC-MR                49.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn            12 RFAC-MR              1:09.55    1:08.72        
                  33.78     1:08.72 (34.94)                                        
  2 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR              1:12.30    1:11.67        
                  35.09     1:11.67 (36.58)                                        
  3 Cohen, Jessica            12 RFAC-MR              1:12.10    1:12.07        
                  35.06     1:12.07 (37.01)                                        
  4 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR              1:12.92    1:13.23        
  5 Cianciotto, Danielle      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:13.84        
                  36.49     1:13.84 (37.35)                                        
  6 Yen, Amanda               12 RFAC-MR              1:18.29    1:15.35        
                  37.62     1:15.35 (37.73)                                        
  7 Briordy, Casey            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.88    1:16.25        
                  37.40     1:16.25 (38.85)                                        
  8 Lusuriello, Daniela       12 VAC-MR               1:23.32    1:17.00        
                  37.29     1:17.00 (39.71)                                        
  9 Carbone, Madeline         11 WISC-MR              1:18.63    1:17.24        
                  38.10     1:17.24 (39.14)                                        
 10 Davi, Julia               12 WISC-MR              1:16.45    1:17.84        
 11 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              1:23.24    1:19.89        
                  39.25     1:19.89 (40.64)                                        
 12 LaPointe, Teresa          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.36    1:20.77        
                  38.90     1:20.77 (41.87)                                        
 13 Nicholson, Isabella       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.38    1:20.79        
                  41.34     1:20.79 (39.45)                                        
 13 Behrens, Erin             12 NDAC-MR              1:19.93    1:20.79        
                  39.35     1:20.79 (41.44)                                        
 15 Pantaleone, Lauren        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.73    1:21.33        
                  39.55     1:21.33 (41.78)                                        
 16 Reyes-Torres, Monica      11 NDAC-MR              1:22.91    1:21.43        
                  39.22     1:21.43 (42.21)                                        
 17 Nikolski, Mary T          12 Dolphins-MR          1:24.88    1:21.54        
                  40.46     1:21.54 (41.08)                                        
 18 McKevitt, Katelyn         12 WISC-MR              1:21.47    1:22.49        
                  40.84     1:22.49 (41.65)                                        
 19 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR              1:28.80    1:23.79        
                  41.59     1:23.79 (42.20)                                        
 20 Shabanowitz, Sarah        12 NDAC-MR              1:21.32    1:24.10        
 21 Traut, Erin               12 Dolphins-MR          1:23.03    1:24.68        
                  41.39     1:24.68 (43.29)                                        
 22 Eckhardt, Maddie          12 Dolphins-MR          1:25.11    1:24.75        
                  41.52     1:24.75 (43.23)                                        
 23 Librandi, Emily           11 VAC-MR               1:29.05    1:25.34        
                  41.90     1:25.34 (43.44)                                        
 24 Schulkind, Casey          12 NDAC-MR              1:25.45    1:25.78        
                  41.06     1:25.78 (44.72)                                        
 25 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.12    1:26.22        
                  42.11     1:26.22 (44.11)                                        
 26 Sargios, Justina          12 DA-MR                1:28.25    1:27.06        
 27 Smith, Emma               12 Dolphins-MR          1:26.56    1:27.12        
 28 Zararis, Alex             12 TRS-MR               1:26.30    1:27.39        
                  42.14     1:27.39 (45.25)                                        
 29 Ocasio, Caite             12 TRS-MR               1:38.66    1:28.77        
                  42.34     1:28.77 (46.43)                                        
 30 Malloy, Jenna             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.12    1:29.94        
                  43.44     1:29.94 (46.50)                                        
 31 Fertig, Gillian           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.44    1:32.78        
                  44.96     1:32.78 (47.82)                                        
 32 McGee, Mikaela            12 CSC-MR               1:40.92    1:40.68        
 33 Kaiser, Holley            12 NDAC-MR              1:53.81    1:41.47        
                  48.48     1:41.47 (52.99)                                        
 34 Fixler, Sarah             12 NDAC-MR              1:38.40    1:42.34        
                  49.41     1:42.34 (52.93)                                        
 -- Coppola, Ara              11 WISC-MR              1:34.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  50.07          DQ (55.13)                                        
 -- Brenes, Eva               12 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  39.67          DQ (39.94)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn            12 RFAC-MR                32.93      34.96        
  2 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR                36.83      38.23        
  3 Cohen, Jessica            12 RFAC-MR                39.48      38.54        
  4 Nikolski, Mary T          12 Dolphins-MR            38.73      38.56        
  5 Cavotti, Emily            12 NDAC-MR                41.13      39.62        
  5 Cianciotto, Danielle      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.12      39.62        
  7 Yen, Amanda               12 RFAC-MR                39.75      39.89        
  8 Mroczek, Charista         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.61      39.94        
  9 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR                40.23      40.04        
 10 Davi, Julia               12 WISC-MR                39.70      40.31        
 11 LaPointe, Teresa          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.92      40.61        
 12 Pantaleone, Lauren        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.37      41.53        
 13 Kortright, Amber          12 WISC-MR                39.48      41.73        
 14 Briordy, Casey            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.82      42.03        
 15 Nicholson, Isabella       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.16      42.09        
 16 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR                43.03      42.60        
 17 Brenes, Eva               12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.12      42.69        
 18 McKevitt, Katelyn         12 WISC-MR                41.98      42.72        
 18 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.12      42.72        
 20 Wiehe, Lauren             12 Dolphins-MR            42.37      42.89        
 21 Fertig, Gillian           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.12      43.21        
 22 Traut, Erin               12 Dolphins-MR            44.41      43.57        
 23 Kaiser, Holley            12 NDAC-MR                44.38      43.67        
 24 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR                41.47      44.05        
 25 Shabanowitz, Sarah        12 NDAC-MR                41.46      44.55        
 26 Chernik, Alannah          11 WISC-MR                45.66      44.68        
 27 Uttaro, Elena             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.12      44.82        
 28 Sargios, Justina          12 DA-MR                  43.22      44.98        
 29 Librandi, Emily           11 VAC-MR                 47.96      45.38        
 30 Carbone, Madeline         11 WISC-MR                48.31      45.77        
 31 Payman, Maya              11 Dolphins-MR            45.30      45.96        
 32 Urbina, Julia             12 CSC-MR               1:20.00      46.93        
 33 Colon, Samantha           11 TRS-MR                 48.16      47.84        
 34 Schuler, Leanna           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.81      48.52        
 35 Ocasio, Caite             12 TRS-MR                 53.78      48.65        
 36 Young, Nicole             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.38      49.61        
 37 Fixler, Sarah             12 NDAC-MR                48.07      50.25        
 38 Peratikos, Heidi          11 Dolphins-MR          1:05.93      50.28        
 39 McGee, Mikaela            12 CSC-MR                 52.45      51.23        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn            12 RFAC-MR              1:11.81    1:15.55        
                  35.64     1:15.55 (39.91)                                        
  2 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              1:20.18    1:21.08        
                  38.30     1:21.08 (42.78)                                        
  3 Nikolski, Mary T          12 Dolphins-MR          1:30.49    1:23.90        
  4 Yen, Amanda               12 RFAC-MR              1:24.27    1:23.94        
                  40.08     1:23.94 (43.86)                                        
  5 Gibbons, Abigail          11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.67    1:24.10        
  6 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR              1:27.67    1:25.25        
  7 Dahl, Sierra              12 NDAC-MR              1:26.96    1:26.28        
                  40.64     1:26.28 (45.64)                                        
  8 Mroczek, Charista         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.38    1:27.17        
                  41.87     1:27.17 (45.30)                                        
  9 Kortright, Amber          12 WISC-MR              1:24.85    1:27.21        
                  40.55     1:27.21 (46.66)                                        
 10 Cianciotto, Danielle      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:52.12    1:27.77        
                  42.08     1:27.77 (45.69)                                        
 11 LaPointe, Teresa          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.84    1:28.02        
                  41.61     1:28.02 (46.41)                                        
 12 Campagna, Hannah          11 NDAC-MR              1:27.14    1:28.73        
 13 McKevitt, Katelyn         12 WISC-MR              1:30.92    1:29.60        
                  43.01     1:29.60 (46.59)                                        
 14 Daly, Roisin              11 VAC-MR               1:31.33    1:29.62        
                  42.47     1:29.62 (47.15)                                        
 15 Nicholson, Isabella       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.27    1:29.76        
                  43.45     1:29.76 (46.31)                                        
 16 Pantaleone, Lauren        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.07    1:30.14        
                  42.57     1:30.14 (47.57)                                        
 17 Boldrin, Emily            12 VAC-MR               1:29.00    1:30.43        
 18 Cavotti, Emily            12 NDAC-MR              1:30.51    1:31.25        
 19 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR              1:31.11    1:33.48        
                  44.06     1:33.48 (49.42)                                        
 20 Macre, Mary               12 WSSC-MR              1:32.46    1:33.69        
                  43.94     1:33.69 (49.75)                                        
 21 Dwyer, Catie              11 WSSC-MR              1:35.60    1:33.77        
                  44.57     1:33.77 (49.20)                                        
 22 Tessler, Hayley           12 Dolphins-MR          1:33.41    1:34.15        
                  44.95     1:34.15 (49.20)                                        
 23 de Cordova, Claire        11 Dolphins-MR          1:32.00    1:35.50        
                  44.39     1:35.50 (51.11)                                        
 24 Zararis, Alex             12 TRS-MR               1:36.26    1:35.78        
                  46.25     1:35.78 (49.53)                                        
 25 Chernik, Alannah          11 WISC-MR              1:40.73    1:36.09        
                  46.86     1:36.09 (49.23)                                        
 26 Thompson, Mackenzie       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.74    1:36.60        
                  45.45     1:36.60 (51.15)                                        
 27 Sargios, Justina          12 DA-MR                1:40.59    1:37.17        
                  46.58     1:37.17 (50.59)                                        
 28 Kaiser, Holley            12 NDAC-MR              1:37.85    1:38.42        
                  44.91     1:38.42 (53.51)                                        
 29 Wilkeyson, Julia          12 CSC-MR               1:39.93    1:38.85        
                  46.40     1:38.85 (52.45)                                        
 30 Oldiges, Pearl            12 Dolphins-MR          1:36.24    1:39.22        
                  48.51     1:39.22 (50.71)                                        
 31 Abouezzi, Alexandra       12 Dolphins-MR          1:38.26    1:40.04        
                  48.16     1:40.04 (51.88)                                        
 32 Abouezzi, Tiffany         11 Dolphins-MR          1:39.46    1:46.05        
                  50.41     1:46.05 (55.64)                                        
 33 Curran, Tara              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.12    1:51.93        
                  53.07     1:51.93 (58.86)                                        
 -- Fertig, Gillian           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.08         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  45.45          DQ (48.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica            12 RFAC-MR                30.54      30.87        
  2 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR                31.30      31.33        
  3 Lusuriello, Daniela       12 VAC-MR                 31.35      32.09        
  4 Smith, Emma               12 Dolphins-MR            38.00      32.94        
  5 Yen, Amanda               12 RFAC-MR                34.15      34.32        
  6 Mroczek, Charista         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.68      35.00        
  7 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR                34.04      35.26        
  8 Cianciotto, Danielle      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.12      35.43        
  9 Davi, Julia               12 WISC-MR                35.10      35.46        
 10 Uttaro, Elena             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.12      35.57        
 11 Behrens, Erin             12 NDAC-MR                34.68      35.64        
 12 Brenes, Eva               12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.12      35.79        
 13 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR                35.23      36.00        
 14 Carbone, Madeline         11 WISC-MR                35.52      36.22        
 15 Reyes-Torres, Monica      11 NDAC-MR                33.82      36.28        
 16 Schulkind, Casey          12 NDAC-MR                36.70      37.30        
 17 Cavotti, Emily            12 NDAC-MR                34.78      37.40        
 18 Colon, Samantha           11 TRS-MR                 41.33      37.86        
 19 Malloy, Jenna             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.12      37.99        
 20 Payman, Maya              11 Dolphins-MR            37.08      38.85        
 21 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR                40.90      39.38        
 22 Chernik, Alannah          11 WISC-MR                   NT      40.05        
 23 Young, Nicole             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.70      40.45        
 24 Eckhardt, Maddie          12 Dolphins-MR            41.46      41.51        
 25 McKevitt, Katelyn         12 WISC-MR                38.49      41.71        
 26 Librandi, Emily           11 VAC-MR                 40.97      42.35        
 27 Zararis, Alex             12 TRS-MR                 47.00      44.48        
 28 Ocasio, Caite             12 TRS-MR                 42.01      45.66        
 29 Peratikos, Heidi          11 Dolphins-MR            59.87      45.77        
 30 Rouse, Ceanna             12 Dolphins-MR            46.08      46.46        
 31 Sargios, Justina          12 DA-MR                  45.27      46.68        
 32 Urbina, Julia             12 CSC-MR               1:20.00      47.77        
 33 Schuler, Leanna           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.12      50.41        
 -- Coppola, Ara              11 WISC-MR                48.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn            12 RFAC-MR              1:07.71    1:09.51        
                  32.44     1:09.51 (37.07)                                        
  2 Lusuriello, Daniela       12 VAC-MR               1:10.88    1:11.42        
                  33.12     1:11.42 (38.30)                                        
  3 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR              1:11.70    1:14.09        
                  34.52     1:14.09 (39.57)                                        
  4 Yen, Amanda               12 RFAC-MR              1:16.03    1:19.07        
                  37.50     1:19.07 (41.57)                                        
  5 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              1:22.21    1:19.42        
                  36.63     1:19.42 (42.79)                                        
  6 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR              1:19.09    1:19.91        
                  36.21     1:19.91 (43.70)                                        
  7 Carbone, Madeline         11 WISC-MR              1:30.82    1:21.44        
                  38.81     1:21.44 (42.63)                                        
  8 Gibbons, Abigail          11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.21    1:22.18        
                  37.13     1:22.18 (45.05)                                        
  9 Daly, Roisin              11 VAC-MR               1:20.30    1:22.96        
                  37.65     1:22.96 (45.31)                                        
 10 Reyes-Torres, Monica      11 NDAC-MR              1:23.20    1:23.88        
                  37.90     1:23.88 (45.98)                                        
 11 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR              1:59.60    1:31.46        
                  43.54     1:31.46 (47.92)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn            12 RFAC-MR              1:06.47    1:08.43        
                  31.58     1:08.43 (36.85)                                        
  2 Lusuriello, Daniela       12 VAC-MR               1:19.10    1:14.61        
                  33.84     1:14.61 (40.77)                                        
  3 Gibbons, Abigail          11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.08    1:15.23        
                  34.71     1:15.23 (40.52)                                        
  4 Cianciotto, Danielle      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.12    1:15.32        
                  35.65     1:15.32 (39.67)                                        
  5 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR              1:13.62    1:15.97        
                  34.06     1:15.97 (41.91)                                        
  6 Nikolski, Mary T          12 Dolphins-MR          1:20.15    1:16.18        
                  37.69     1:16.18 (38.49)                                        
  7 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR              1:17.70    1:16.41        
                  35.91     1:16.41 (40.50)                                        
  8 Daly, Roisin              11 VAC-MR               1:17.33    1:16.58        
                  36.25     1:16.58 (40.33)                                        
  9 Yen, Amanda               12 RFAC-MR              1:16.41    1:16.59        
                  37.93     1:16.59 (38.66)                                        
 10 Davi, Julia               12 WISC-MR              1:16.85    1:16.70        
                  36.43     1:16.70 (40.27)                                        
 11 LaPointe, Teresa          11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.66    1:17.86        
                  36.47     1:17.86 (41.39)                                        
 11 Boldrin, Emily            12 VAC-MR               1:17.73    1:17.86        
                  35.98     1:17.86 (41.88)                                        
 13 Mroczek, Charista         12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.29    1:17.96        
                  35.95     1:17.96 (42.01)                                        
 14 Briordy, Casey            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.73    1:18.42        
                  37.31     1:18.42 (41.11)                                        
 15 Kortright, Amber          12 WISC-MR              1:16.14    1:18.85        
                  37.62     1:18.85 (41.23)                                        
 16 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              1:15.56    1:18.90        
                  37.69     1:18.90 (41.21)                                        
 17 Brenes, Eva               12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.11    1:19.46        
                  35.84     1:19.46 (43.62)                                        
 18 Nicholson, Isabella       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.69    1:20.12        
                  38.98     1:20.12 (41.14)                                        
 19 Pantaleone, Lauren        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.50    1:20.76        
                  39.67     1:20.76 (41.09)                                        
 20 Campagna, Hannah          11 NDAC-MR              1:21.74    1:21.19        
                  37.45     1:21.19 (43.74)                                        
 20 Uttaro, Elena             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.96    1:21.19        
                  37.27     1:21.19 (43.92)                                        
 22 Carbone, Madeline         11 WISC-MR              1:23.61    1:21.29        
                  38.45     1:21.29 (42.84)                                        
 23 Wilson, Kaitlyn           12 WSSC-MR              1:20.72    1:21.79        
                  37.23     1:21.79 (44.56)                                        
 24 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR              1:24.34    1:21.88        
                  38.96     1:21.88 (42.92)                                        
 25 McKevitt, Katelyn         12 WISC-MR              1:22.44    1:22.59        
                  39.32     1:22.59 (43.27)                                        
 26 Colon, Samantha           11 TRS-MR               1:27.97    1:22.82        
                  38.08     1:22.82 (44.74)                                        
 27 Shabanowitz, Sarah        12 NDAC-MR              1:21.96    1:23.66        
                  38.84     1:23.66 (44.82)                                        
 28 Macre, Mary               12 WSSC-MR              1:26.01    1:23.85        
                  39.12     1:23.85 (44.73)                                        
 29 Malloy, Jenna             12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.12    1:24.04        
                  39.98     1:24.04 (44.06)                                        
 30 Chernik, Alannah          11 WISC-MR              1:28.57    1:24.09        
                  39.88     1:24.09 (44.21)                                        
 31 Schulkind, Casey          12 NDAC-MR              1:24.96    1:24.80        
                  37.32     1:24.80 (47.48)                                        
 32 Primeaux, Siena           12 VAC-MR               1:32.62    1:25.16        
                  38.27     1:25.16 (46.89)                                        
 33 Dwyer, Catie              11 WSSC-MR              1:28.73    1:25.47        
                  39.60     1:25.47 (45.87)                                        
 34 Way, Lindsay              12 VAC-MR               1:31.02    1:25.88        
                  41.20     1:25.88 (44.68)                                        
 35 Zararis, Alex             12 TRS-MR               1:26.63    1:26.63        
                  41.44     1:26.63 (45.19)                                        
 36 Eckhardt, Maddie          12 Dolphins-MR          1:27.30    1:26.99        
                  42.65     1:26.99 (44.34)                                        
 37 Oldiges, Pearl            12 Dolphins-MR          1:27.75    1:27.06        
                  41.72     1:27.06 (45.34)                                        
 38 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.12    1:27.08        
                  41.77     1:27.08 (45.31)                                        
 39 Wilkeyson, Julia          12 CSC-MR               1:27.38    1:28.16        
                  41.78     1:28.16 (46.38)                                        
 40 Young, Nicole             11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.12    1:28.27        
                  38.69     1:28.27 (49.58)                                        
 41 Tessler, Maya             12 Dolphins-MR          1:31.82    1:29.32        
                  40.53     1:29.32 (48.79)                                        
 42 de Cordova, Claire        11 Dolphins-MR          1:31.72    1:30.92        
                  43.76     1:30.92 (47.16)                                        
 43 Kaiser, Holley            12 NDAC-MR              1:29.81    1:31.38        
                  43.64     1:31.38 (47.74)                                        
 44 Abouezzi, Alexandra       12 Dolphins-MR          1:30.29    1:31.49        
                  43.59     1:31.49 (47.90)                                        
 45 Librandi, Emily           11 VAC-MR               1:28.82    1:31.72        
                  43.78     1:31.72 (47.94)                                        
 46 Sargios, Justina          12 DA-MR                1:31.00    1:31.96        
                  43.88     1:31.96 (48.08)                                        
 47 Taylor, Phoebe            12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.12    1:32.88        
                  43.38     1:32.88 (49.50)                                        
 48 Abouezzi, Tiffany         11 Dolphins-MR          1:35.32    1:33.02        
                  42.97     1:33.02 (50.05)                                        
 49 Tessler, Hayley           12 Dolphins-MR          1:34.77    1:34.11        
                  46.34     1:34.11 (47.77)                                        
 50 Curran, Tara              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.12    1:39.87        
                  45.20     1:39.87 (54.67)                                        
 -- Aylward, Anika            11 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:15.67        DQ (1:19.55)                                        
 -- Schuler, Leanna           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.12         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  47.66          DQ (50.45)                                        
 -- Ocasio, Caite             12 TRS-MR               1:22.66         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  43.03          DQ (49.98)                                        
 -- Urbina, Julia             12 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  48.78          DQ (51.65)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn            12 RFAC-MR              2:25.70    2:22.71        
                  31.11     1:08.11 (37.00)     1:48.86 (40.75)     2:22.71 (33.85)
  2 Cohen, Jessica            12 RFAC-MR              2:28.87    2:33.91        
                  32.26     1:13.07 (40.81)     1:59.80 (46.73)     2:33.91 (34.11)
  3 Yen, Amanda               12 RFAC-MR              2:41.54    2:39.49        
                  36.03     1:17.52 (41.49)     2:01.95 (44.43)     2:39.49 (37.54)
  4 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              2:43.36    2:42.18        
                  36.46     1:18.68 (42.22)     2:02.58 (43.90)     2:42.18 (39.60)
  5 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR              2:43.66    2:42.53        
                  37.49     1:18.41 (40.92)     2:06.95 (48.54)     2:42.53 (35.58)
  6 Kortright, Amber          12 WISC-MR              3:10.99    2:45.63        
                  37.56     1:19.06 (41.50)     2:07.61 (48.55)     2:45.63 (38.02)
  7 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR              3:09.40    2:54.06        
                                1:28.75 ( )     2:15.14 (46.39)     2:54.06 (38.92)
  8 Chernik, Alannah          11 WISC-MR              3:07.09    3:04.49        
                  45.47     1:30.82 (45.35)     2:25.90 (55.08)     3:04.49 (38.59)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:53.48    1:55.74        
     1) Walsh, Katelyn 12               2) Yen, Amanda 12                 
     3) Cohen, Jessica 12               4) Tang, Emily 12                 
                  28.70       59.05 (30.35)     1:27.06 (28.01)     1:55.74 (28.68)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:02.21    2:06.57        
     1) Kortright, Amber 12             2) McKevitt, Katelyn 12           
     3) Heinz, Amanda 11                4) Davi, Julia 12                 
                  32.11     1:04.23 (32.12)     1:37.45 (33.22)     2:06.57 (29.12)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:56.89    2:06.57        
     1) Behrens, Erin 12                2) Shabanowitz, Sarah 12          
     3) Cavotti, Emily 12               4) Reyes-Torres, Monica 11        
                  32.07     1:04.81 (32.74)     1:36.47 (31.66)     2:06.57 (30.10)
  4 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            2:11.49    2:08.17        
     1) Eckhardt, Maddie 12             2) Traut, Erin 12                 
     3) Rouse, Ceanna 12                4) Nikolski, Mary T 12            
                  33.00     1:05.54 (32.54)     1:39.32 (33.78)     2:08.17 (28.85)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:10.86    2:15.78        
     1) Funk, Emma 11                   2) Chernik, Alannah 11            
     3) Bell, Emily 12                  4) Carbone, Madeline 11           
                  32.85     1:11.04 (38.19)     1:43.61 (32.57)     2:15.78 (32.17)
  6 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:24.03    2:16.74        
     1) Zararis, Alex 12                2) Romano, Maggie 12              
     3) Ocasio, Caite 12                4) Colon, Samantha 11             
                  33.60     1:10.56 (36.96)     1:45.31 (34.75)     2:16.74 (31.43)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:18.79    2:21.72        
     1) Davi, Julia 12                  2) Heinz, Amanda 11               
     3) Carbone, Madeline 11            4) Kortright, Amber 12            
                  37.47     1:15.27 (37.80)     1:50.63 (35.36)     2:21.72 (31.09)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:11.48    2:22.42        
     1) Campagna, Hannah 11             2) Dahl, Sierra 12                
     3) Reyes-Torres, Monica 11         4) Cavotti, Emily 12              
                  38.77     1:18.15 (39.38)     1:52.45 (34.30)     2:22.42 (29.97)
  3 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            2:14.42    2:32.25        
     1) Eckhardt, Maddie 12             2) Nikolski, Mary T 12            
     3) Oldiges, Pearl 12               4) Rouse, Ceanna 12               
                  39.27     1:17.26 (37.99)     1:57.00 (39.74)     2:32.25 (35.25)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:28.61    2:33.06        
     1) Chernik, Alannah 11             2) Funk, Emma 11                  
     3) O'Farrell, Alexandra 12         4) McKevitt, Katelyn 12           
                  38.49     1:18.32 (39.83)     1:56.35 (38.03)     2:33.06 (36.71)
  5 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:43.80    2:41.94        
     1) Romano, Maggie 12               2) Zararis, Alex 12               
     3) Ocasio, Caite 12                4) Colon, Samantha 11             
                  39.11     1:23.02 (43.91)     2:05.96 (42.94)     2:41.94 (35.98)
 -- Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:05.05         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Simpfenderfer, Kimberly 11      2) Walsh, Katelyn 12              
     3) Yen, Amanda 12                  4) Tang, Emily 12                 
                  34.27     1:08.84 (34.57)     1:42.58 (33.74)          DQ (26.83)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra           13 WISC-MR                25.26      26.29        
  2 Elcott, Ina               14 RFAC-MR                25.63      26.37        
  3 Hutton, Theresa           14 TRS-MR                 26.26      26.60        
  4 Hutzelmann, Denali        13 Aqua Gems-MR           26.14      26.91        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      13 RFAC-MR                27.22      27.19        
  6 Reining, Emma             14 RFAC-MR                26.59      27.25        
  7 Mackrel, Naima            14 NDAC-MR                26.60      27.36        
  8 Nikolski, Grace           14 Dolphins-MR            26.37      27.64        
  9 Baione, Rebecca           13 RFAC-MR                27.75      27.73        
 10 Rendon, Jazmin            14 NDAC-MR                28.00      27.92        
 11 Caldwell, Julia           14 RFAC-MR                26.84      27.93        
 12 Smith, Sabine             13 RFAC-MR                27.91      28.08        
 13 Jackson, Chloe            14 RFAC-MR                26.00      28.35        
 14 McCoy, Tara               14 CSC-MR                 27.72      28.39        
 15 Thompson, Jordan          13 Aqua Gems-MR           28.06      28.48        
 16 Llewellyn, Christine      13 CSC-MR                 29.23      28.50        
 17 Noble, Allison            14 Dolphins-MR            28.11      28.52        
 18 Lindsay, Julia            14 MVA-MR                 28.35      29.11        
 19 Smolar, Kaitlyn           13 WSSC-MR                27.98      29.14        
 20 Aufort, Kate              14 WISC-MR                27.43      29.34        
 21 Stangeby, Hailee          14 Aqua Gems-MR           29.27      29.38        
 22 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR                29.29      29.57        
 23 Miller, Molly             13 WSSC-MR                29.07      29.71        
 24 Scott, Paige              13 NDAC-MR                28.27      29.72        
 25 Harrington, Claire        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.12      29.74        
 26 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR                29.50      29.85        
 27 Hirsch, Rebecca           13 CSC-MR                 29.81      30.10        
 28 Leger, Olivia             13 MVA-MR                 29.79      30.28        
 29 Zoeller, Kate             13 Dolphins-MR            30.25      30.29        
 30 Baldassare, Brooke        14 WISC-MR                28.84      30.34        
 31 Daly, Aine                13 VAC-MR                 29.59      30.53        
 32 Pierce, Francesca         13 WISC-MR                30.95      30.81        
 33 Santiago, Gabriella       13 TRS-MR                 33.24      30.82        
 34 Raleigh, Heather          13 Aqua Gems-MR           29.07      31.00        
 35 Ruzzi, Kathryn            13 TRS-MR                 30.87      31.04        
 36 Defonte, Alicia           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.12      31.19        
 37 Seward, Kristen           13 Dolphins-MR            30.27      31.22        
 38 Jarvis, MacKenzie         13 Dolphins-MR            30.81      31.46        
 39 Sweeney, Julia            13 Dolphins-MR            30.65      31.54        
 40 Smith, Courtney           13 CSC-MR                 32.07      31.55        
 41 Culkin, Shannon           13 WISC-MR                32.16      31.60        
 42 Berdolt, Tara             13 WISC-MR                36.88      32.47        
 43 Klein, Stephanie          13 TRS-MR                 29.66      32.61        
 44 Rodenas, Lea              13 TRS-MR                 34.66      32.74        
 45 Smith, Makenzie           13 NDAC-MR                33.75      32.79        
 46 Orski, Emily              13 CSC-MR                 40.00      32.81        
 47 Celikoyar, Peri           13 CSC-MR                 35.10      32.89        
 48 Mialma, Itzel             13 NDAC-MR                32.01      33.07        
 49 Murray, Grace             14 Aqua Gems-MR           35.89      33.10        
 50 Michaelides, Mia          13 NDAC-MR                32.07      33.32        
 51 Gemmati, Elaina           13 Dolphins-MR            34.51      33.34        
 52 Schwartz, Hailey          13 CSC-MR                 34.48      33.43        
 52 Patierno, Katelyn         14 NDAC-MR                33.52      33.43        
 54 Cummings, Jordyn          13 WISC-MR                33.63      33.48        
 55 Pierce, Dasha             13 WISC-MR                33.34      33.76        
 56 Lee, Sophia               13 CSC-MR               1:00.00      34.53        
 57 Daly, Karen               13 Dolphins-MR            35.32      36.08        
 58 Durma, Ashley             13 MVA-MR                 38.02      37.89        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elcott, Ina               14 RFAC-MR                56.02      56.14        
                  27.02       56.14 (29.12)                                        
  2 Hutton, Theresa           14 TRS-MR                 55.29      56.32        
                  27.28       56.32 (29.04)                                        
  3 Reining, Emma             14 RFAC-MR                56.90      57.79        
                  28.02       57.79 (29.77)                                        
  4 Koehler, Sierra           13 WISC-MR                55.74      58.02        
                  27.70       58.02 (30.32)                                        
  5 Smith, Sabine             13 RFAC-MR              1:02.23      58.35        
                  28.59       58.35 (29.76)                                        
  6 Hutzelmann, Denali        13 Aqua Gems-MR           58.18      58.87        
                  28.62       58.87 (30.25)                                        
  7 Mackrel, Naima            14 NDAC-MR                59.15      59.81        
                  28.17       59.81 (31.64)                                        
  8 Baione, Rebecca           13 RFAC-MR              1:00.93    1:00.02        
                  29.15     1:00.02 (30.87)                                        
  9 Jackson, Chloe            14 RFAC-MR                57.25    1:00.48        
                  28.60     1:00.48 (31.88)                                        
 10 Nikolski, Grace           14 Dolphins-MR            57.33    1:01.17        
                  29.00     1:01.17 (32.17)                                        
 11 Rendon, Jazmin            14 NDAC-MR              1:01.51    1:01.18        
                  29.22     1:01.18 (31.96)                                        
 12 Stangeby, Hailee          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.61    1:02.32        
                  30.49     1:02.32 (31.83)                                        
 13 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              1:03.60    1:03.30        
                  30.69     1:03.30 (32.61)                                        
 14 Noble, Allison            14 Dolphins-MR          1:01.87    1:03.31        
                  30.11     1:03.31 (33.20)                                        
 15 Llewellyn, Christine      13 CSC-MR               1:03.03    1:03.54        
                  30.09     1:03.54 (33.45)                                        
 16 Scott, Paige              13 NDAC-MR              1:02.87    1:04.48        
                  30.87     1:04.48 (33.61)                                        
 17 Baldassare, Brooke        14 WISC-MR              1:03.09    1:07.26        
                  32.05     1:07.26 (35.21)                                        
 18 Ruzzi, Kathryn            13 TRS-MR               1:07.83    1:07.42        
                  32.75     1:07.42 (34.67)                                        
 19 Santiago, Gabriella       13 TRS-MR               1:12.99    1:07.98        
                  32.63     1:07.98 (35.35)                                        
 20 Jarvis, MacKenzie         13 Dolphins-MR          1:08.20    1:08.78        
                  32.77     1:08.78 (36.01)                                        
 21 Pierce, Francesca         13 WISC-MR              1:06.57    1:08.94        
                  33.31     1:08.94 (35.63)                                        
 22 Raleigh, Heather          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.19    1:09.00        
                  32.46     1:09.00 (36.54)                                        
 23 Sweeney, Julia            13 Dolphins-MR          1:12.05    1:09.22        
 24 Smith, Courtney           13 CSC-MR               1:10.60    1:09.76        
                  33.18     1:09.76 (36.58)                                        
 25 Rodenas, Lea              13 TRS-MR               1:14.66    1:10.32        
                  33.69     1:10.32 (36.63)                                        
 26 Klein, Stephanie          13 TRS-MR               1:06.66    1:10.82        
                  33.73     1:10.82 (37.09)                                        
 27 Murray, Grace             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.98    1:11.11        
                  33.93     1:11.11 (37.18)                                        
 28 Seward, Kristen           13 Dolphins-MR          1:09.68    1:11.72        
                  34.47     1:11.72 (37.25)                                        
 29 Culkin, Shannon           13 WISC-MR              1:10.85    1:11.89        
                  34.99     1:11.89 (36.90)                                        
 30 Pierce, Dasha             13 WISC-MR              1:13.24    1:12.19        
                  34.50     1:12.19 (37.69)                                        
 31 Orski, Emily              13 CSC-MR               1:13.25    1:12.35        
                  34.35     1:12.35 (38.00)                                        
 32 Berdolt, Tara             13 WISC-MR              1:20.99    1:12.70        
                  33.58     1:12.70 (39.12)                                        
 33 Cummings, Jordyn          13 WISC-MR              1:17.01    1:13.65        
                  35.03     1:13.65 (38.62)                                        
 34 Celikoyar, Peri           13 CSC-MR               1:40.67    1:14.63        
                  35.41     1:14.63 (39.22)                                        
 35 Lee, Sophia               13 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:18.08        
                  36.21     1:18.08 (41.87)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reining, Emma             14 RFAC-MR              2:01.13    2:02.89        
                  28.87     1:00.40 (31.53)     1:32.32 (31.92)     2:02.89 (30.57)
  2 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      13 RFAC-MR              2:06.76    2:06.31        
                  28.66     1:00.87 (32.21)     1:33.73 (32.86)     2:06.31 (32.58)
  3 Caldwell, Julia           14 RFAC-MR              2:04.20    2:07.24        
                  30.02     1:02.05 (32.03)     1:34.64 (32.59)     2:07.24 (32.60)
  4 Koehler, Sierra           13 WISC-MR              2:04.43    2:07.89        
                  29.63     1:02.02 (32.39)     1:35.67 (33.65)     2:07.89 (32.22)
  5 Smith, Sabine             13 RFAC-MR              2:13.95    2:12.92        
                  29.57     1:03.19 (33.62)     1:38.06 (34.87)     2:12.92 (34.86)
  6 Hutzelmann, Denali        13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.87    2:15.80        
                  31.13     1:05.63 (34.50)     1:40.99 (35.36)     2:15.80 (34.81)
  7 Pierce, Francesca         13 WISC-MR              2:36.05    2:29.73        
                  32.88     1:11.36 (38.48)     1:51.35 (39.99)     2:29.73 (38.38)
  8 Seward, Kristen           13 Dolphins-MR          2:27.55    2:34.03        
                  34.55     1:13.64 (39.09)     1:54.63 (40.99)     2:34.03 (39.40)
  9 Pierce, Dasha             13 WISC-MR              2:45.88    2:35.90        
                  34.88     1:14.85 (39.97)     1:56.21 (41.36)     2:35.90 (39.69)
 10 Smith, Courtney           13 CSC-MR               2:35.23    2:36.08        
                  35.02     1:15.21 (40.19)     1:56.99 (41.78)     2:36.08 (39.09)
 11 Celikoyar, Peri           13 CSC-MR               2:56.48    2:43.23        
                  35.88     1:17.58 (41.70)     2:01.55 (43.97)     2:43.23 (41.68)
 12 Cummings, Jordyn          13 WISC-MR              2:50.05    2:44.23        
                  37.50     1:19.87 (42.37)     2:02.84 (42.97)     2:44.23 (41.39)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      13 RFAC-MR              5:35.13    5:35.86        
                  30.29     1:03.74 (33.45)     1:37.83 (34.09)     2:12.34 (34.51)
        2:47.13 (34.79)     3:21.34 (34.21)     3:55.28 (33.94)     4:29.25 (33.97)
        5:02.80 (33.55)     5:35.86 (33.06)                                        
  2 Reining, Emma             14 RFAC-MR              5:32.84    5:39.15        
                  30.19     1:03.51 (33.32)     1:37.81 (34.30)     2:12.65 (34.84)
        2:47.75 (35.10)     3:21.53 (33.78)     3:55.69 (34.16)     4:29.44 (33.75)
        5:03.94 (34.50)     5:39.15 (35.21)                                        
  3 Elcott, Ina               14 RFAC-MR              5:42.23    5:43.82        
                  30.15     1:03.14 (32.99)     1:37.62 (34.48)     2:12.22 (34.60)
        2:47.52 (35.30)     3:22.48 (34.96)     3:58.20 (35.72)     4:33.52 (35.32)
        5:09.08 (35.56)     5:43.82 (34.74)                                        
  4 Caldwell, Julia           14 RFAC-MR              5:44.62    5:46.05        
                  31.81     1:05.91 (34.10)     1:40.78 (34.87)     2:15.98 (35.20)
        2:51.13 (35.15)     3:26.22 (35.09)     4:01.68 (35.46)     4:36.92 (35.24)
        5:11.98 (35.06)     5:46.05 (34.07)                                        
  5 Stangeby, Hailee          14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:39.51    5:47.11        
                  31.19     1:05.37 (34.18)     1:40.28 (34.91)     2:15.23 (34.95)
        2:50.47 (35.24)     3:26.05 (35.58)     4:01.39 (35.34)     4:37.21 (35.82)
        5:12.33 (35.12)     5:47.11 (34.78)                                        
  6 Smith, Sabine             13 RFAC-MR              6:06.83    5:59.21        
                  32.40     1:08.26 (35.86)     1:44.57 (36.31)     2:21.26 (36.69)
        2:57.54 (36.28)     3:34.16 (36.62)     4:11.00 (36.84)     4:48.19 (37.19)
        5:24.26 (36.07)     5:59.21 (34.95)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elcott, Ina               14 RFAC-MR              1:00.12    1:02.69        
                  30.71     1:02.69 (31.98)                                        
  2 Hutton, Theresa           14 TRS-MR               1:00.93    1:03.57        
                  31.09     1:03.57 (32.48)                                        
  3 Baione, Rebecca           13 RFAC-MR              1:07.06    1:06.06        
                  32.37     1:06.06 (33.69)                                        
  4 Rendon, Jazmin            14 NDAC-MR              1:05.62    1:06.43        
                  32.55     1:06.43 (33.88)                                        
  5 Reining, Emma             14 RFAC-MR              1:03.38    1:06.79        
                  32.78     1:06.79 (34.01)                                        
  6 Hutzelmann, Denali        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.02    1:07.69        
                  33.36     1:07.69 (34.33)                                        
  7 Caldwell, Julia           14 RFAC-MR              1:08.83    1:07.94        
                  33.63     1:07.94 (34.31)                                        
  8 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      13 RFAC-MR              1:11.24    1:08.05        
                  33.10     1:08.05 (34.95)                                        
  9 Smith, Sabine             13 RFAC-MR              1:10.56    1:08.28        
                  32.99     1:08.28 (35.29)                                        
 10 Jackson, Chloe            14 RFAC-MR              1:09.63    1:10.90        
                  34.53     1:10.90 (36.37)                                        
 11 Stangeby, Hailee          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.98    1:11.21        
                  34.91     1:11.21 (36.30)                                        
 12 Koehler, Sierra           13 WISC-MR              1:10.05    1:12.44        
                  35.05     1:12.44 (37.39)                                        
 13 Noble, Allison            14 Dolphins-MR          1:09.52    1:13.25        
                  35.78     1:13.25 (37.47)                                        
 14 Llewellyn, Christine      13 CSC-MR               1:13.04    1:13.73        
                  36.52     1:13.73 (37.21)                                        
 15 Scott, Paige              13 NDAC-MR              1:08.64    1:14.34        
                  36.47     1:14.34 (37.87)                                        
 16 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.12        
                  37.44     1:15.12 (37.68)                                        
 17 Ruzzi, Kathryn            13 TRS-MR               1:17.45    1:15.80        
                  37.29     1:15.80 (38.51)                                        
 18 Raleigh, Heather          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.78    1:15.81        
                  36.04     1:15.81 (39.77)                                        
 19 Culkin, Shannon           13 WISC-MR              1:19.12    1:17.43        
                  38.50     1:17.43 (38.93)                                        
 20 Santiago, Gabriella       13 TRS-MR               1:28.12    1:19.13        
                1:19.13         1:19.13 ( )                                        
 21 Pierce, Francesca         13 WISC-MR              1:19.28    1:19.80        
                  39.48     1:19.80 (40.32)                                        
 22 Sweeney, Julia            13 Dolphins-MR          1:19.06    1:20.52        
 23 Seward, Kristen           13 Dolphins-MR          1:19.21    1:20.89        
                  40.59     1:20.89 (40.30)                                        
 24 Baldassare, Brooke        14 WISC-MR              1:20.27    1:20.99        
                  40.50     1:20.99 (40.49)                                        
 25 Jarvis, MacKenzie         13 Dolphins-MR          1:22.55    1:23.88        
                  40.83     1:23.88 (43.05)                                        
 26 Rodenas, Lea              13 TRS-MR               1:19.66    1:24.02        
 27 Klein, Stephanie          13 TRS-MR               1:13.66    1:24.26        
 28 Orski, Emily              13 CSC-MR               1:40.00    1:25.27        
                  41.29     1:25.27 (43.98)                                        
 29 Smith, Courtney           13 CSC-MR               1:23.93    1:25.84        
                  41.83     1:25.84 (44.01)                                        
 30 Cummings, Jordyn          13 WISC-MR              1:23.39    1:26.79        
                  42.40     1:26.79 (44.39)                                        
 31 Celikoyar, Peri           13 CSC-MR               2:00.09    1:29.83        
                  43.53     1:29.83 (46.30)                                        
 32 Pierce, Dasha             13 WISC-MR              1:33.16    1:32.07        
                  44.27     1:32.07 (47.80)                                        
 -- Murray, Grace             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.97         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.41          DQ (43.98)                                        
 -- Lee, Sophia               13 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  42.46          DQ (45.60)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR              1:15.54    1:15.27        
                  35.45     1:15.27 (39.82)                                        
  2 Jackson, Chloe            14 RFAC-MR              1:13.19    1:15.56        
                  35.95     1:15.56 (39.61)                                        
  3 Caldwell, Julia           14 RFAC-MR              1:15.40    1:15.96        
                  35.96     1:15.96 (40.00)                                        
  4 Baione, Rebecca           13 RFAC-MR              1:15.35    1:16.48        
                  36.59     1:16.48 (39.89)                                        
  5 Hutzelmann, Denali        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.37    1:16.97        
                  36.38     1:16.97 (40.59)                                        
  6 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              1:20.06    1:18.01        
                  37.49     1:18.01 (40.52)                                        
  7 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      13 RFAC-MR              1:22.54    1:18.30        
                  36.90     1:18.30 (41.40)                                        
  8 Nikolski, Grace           14 Dolphins-MR          1:12.84    1:18.38        
                  37.52     1:18.38 (40.86)                                        
  9 Elcott, Ina               14 RFAC-MR              1:18.50    1:18.41        
                  37.01     1:18.41 (41.40)                                        
 10 Thompson, Jordan          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.47    1:18.80        
                  37.72     1:18.80 (41.08)                                        
 11 Stangeby, Hailee          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.01    1:20.06        
                  37.49     1:20.06 (42.57)                                        
 12 Koehler, Sierra           13 WISC-MR              1:15.86    1:20.14        
                  37.52     1:20.14 (42.62)                                        
 13 Daly, Aine                13 VAC-MR               1:19.94    1:20.40        
                  37.18     1:20.40 (43.22)                                        
 14 Reining, Emma             14 RFAC-MR              1:23.15    1:21.67        
                  38.59     1:21.67 (43.08)                                        
 15 McCoy, Tara               14 CSC-MR               1:20.99    1:21.82        
                  36.82     1:21.82 (45.00)                                        
 16 Hutton, Theresa           14 TRS-MR               1:22.24    1:22.62        
                  38.84     1:22.62 (43.78)                                        
 17 Noble, Allison            14 Dolphins-MR          1:25.98    1:22.79        
                  38.41     1:22.79 (44.38)                                        
 18 Smolar, Kaitlyn           13 WSSC-MR              1:19.37    1:23.88        
                  38.84     1:23.88 (45.04)                                        
 19 Smith, Sabine             13 RFAC-MR              1:26.64    1:24.02        
                  39.65     1:24.02 (44.37)                                        
 20 Patierno, Katelyn         14 NDAC-MR              1:23.12    1:24.30        
                  39.67     1:24.30 (44.63)                                        
 21 Baldassare, Brooke        14 WISC-MR              1:21.08    1:24.44        
                  39.56     1:24.44 (44.88)                                        
 22 Lindsay, Julia            14 MVA-MR               1:23.70    1:24.57        
                  40.20     1:24.57 (44.37)                                        
 23 Zoeller, Kate             13 Dolphins-MR          1:26.00    1:24.62        
                  40.49     1:24.62 (44.13)                                        
 24 Sweeney, Julia            13 Dolphins-MR          1:23.37    1:25.61        
                  40.12     1:25.61 (45.49)                                        
 25 Leger, Olivia             13 MVA-MR               1:25.84    1:26.42        
                  40.71     1:26.42 (45.71)                                        
 26 Michaelides, Mia          13 NDAC-MR              1:29.10    1:27.50        
                  41.48     1:27.50 (46.02)                                        
 27 Aufort, Kate              14 WISC-MR              1:23.08    1:28.11        
                  41.59     1:28.11 (46.52)                                        
 28 Mialma, Itzel             13 NDAC-MR              1:27.29    1:30.00        
                  42.23     1:30.00 (47.77)                                        
 29 Orski, Emily              13 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:30.02        
                  43.40     1:30.02 (46.62)                                        
 30 Cummings, Jordyn          13 WISC-MR              1:31.20    1:30.35        
                  43.40     1:30.35 (46.95)                                        
 31 Rodenas, Lea              13 TRS-MR               1:46.85    1:30.44        
                  44.03     1:30.44 (46.41)                                        
 32 Culkin, Shannon           13 WISC-MR              1:31.15    1:31.01        
                  43.06     1:31.01 (47.95)                                        
 33 Hirsch, Rebecca           13 CSC-MR               1:29.23    1:31.28        
                  43.87     1:31.28 (47.41)                                        
 34 Defonte, Alicia           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.12    1:32.04        
                  42.29     1:32.04 (49.75)                                        
 35 Berdolt, Tara             13 WISC-MR              1:34.77    1:32.61        
                  43.65     1:32.61 (48.96)                                        
 36 Scott, Paige              13 NDAC-MR              1:36.61    1:32.91        
                  44.41     1:32.91 (48.50)                                        
 37 Pierce, Francesca         13 WISC-MR              1:33.69    1:32.97        
                  44.03     1:32.97 (48.94)                                        
 38 Raleigh, Heather          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.84    1:33.21        
                  43.59     1:33.21 (49.62)                                        
 39 Daly, Karen               13 Dolphins-MR          1:47.41    1:33.62        
                  45.68     1:33.62 (47.94)                                        
 40 Ruzzi, Kathryn            13 TRS-MR               1:38.89    1:34.41        
                  45.13     1:34.41 (49.28)                                        
 41 Smith, Courtney           13 CSC-MR               1:35.18    1:34.52        
                  46.41     1:34.52 (48.11)                                        
 42 Schwartz, Hailey          13 CSC-MR               1:45.00    1:35.49        
                  45.15     1:35.49 (50.34)                                        
 43 Seward, Kristen           13 Dolphins-MR          1:36.26    1:35.92        
                  45.02     1:35.92 (50.90)                                        
 44 Smith, Makenzie           13 NDAC-MR              1:37.61    1:36.20        
                  44.48     1:36.20 (51.72)                                        
 45 Klein, Stephanie          13 TRS-MR               1:33.66    1:36.80        
                  46.09     1:36.80 (50.71)                                        
 46 Celikoyar, Peri           13 CSC-MR               1:45.00    1:36.95        
                  44.64     1:36.95 (52.31)                                        
 47 Pierce, Dasha             13 WISC-MR              1:36.72    1:37.15        
                  46.03     1:37.15 (51.12)                                        
 48 Santiago, Gabriella       13 TRS-MR               1:29.66    1:37.47        
                  46.71     1:37.47 (50.76)                                        
 49 Harrington, Claire        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.12    1:37.92        
                  46.67     1:37.92 (51.25)                                        
 50 Murray, Grace             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.89    1:39.78        
                  47.37     1:39.78 (52.41)                                        
 51 Durma, Ashley             13 MVA-MR               1:45.78    1:44.66        
                  50.23     1:44.66 (54.43)                                        
 52 Lee, Sophia               13 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:51.15        
                  50.93   1:51.15 (1:00.22)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elcott, Ina               14 RFAC-MR              1:01.06    1:04.49        
                  30.17     1:04.49 (34.32)                                        
  2 Hutton, Theresa           14 TRS-MR               1:02.44    1:04.55        
                  30.18     1:04.55 (34.37)                                        
  3 Hutzelmann, Denali        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.14    1:05.84        
                  31.10     1:05.84 (34.74)                                        
  4 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      13 RFAC-MR              1:04.62    1:06.44        
                  30.50     1:06.44 (35.94)                                        
  5 Caldwell, Julia           14 RFAC-MR              1:06.89    1:07.75        
                  32.46     1:07.75 (35.29)                                        
  6 Rendon, Jazmin            14 NDAC-MR              1:10.24    1:08.03        
                  31.00     1:08.03 (37.03)                                        
  7 Baione, Rebecca           13 RFAC-MR              1:08.81    1:08.84        
                  32.57     1:08.84 (36.27)                                        
  8 Stangeby, Hailee          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.93    1:08.97        
                  32.56     1:08.97 (36.41)                                        
  9 Nikolski, Grace           14 Dolphins-MR          1:12.00    1:09.07        
                  32.03     1:09.07 (37.04)                                        
 10 Jackson, Chloe            14 RFAC-MR              1:11.97    1:10.27        
                  32.57     1:10.27 (37.70)                                        
 11 Koehler, Sierra           13 WISC-MR              1:04.71    1:12.34        
                  33.50     1:12.34 (38.84)                                        
 12 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              1:17.76    1:12.65        
                  33.90     1:12.65 (38.75)                                        
 13 Ruzzi, Kathryn            13 TRS-MR               1:15.55    1:15.73        
                  34.09     1:15.73 (41.64)                                        
 14 Santiago, Gabriella       13 TRS-MR               1:32.69    1:22.07        
                  37.33     1:22.07 (44.74)                                        
 15 Pierce, Francesca         13 WISC-MR              1:26.41    1:23.11        
                  37.83     1:23.11 (45.28)                                        
 15 Klein, Stephanie          13 TRS-MR               1:12.66    1:23.11        
                  38.50     1:23.11 (44.61)                                        
 17 Llewellyn, Christine      13 CSC-MR               1:19.14    1:24.10        
                  39.73     1:24.10 (44.37)                                        
 18 Seward, Kristen           13 Dolphins-MR          1:21.04    1:24.96        
                  39.75     1:24.96 (45.21)                                        
 19 Smith, Courtney           13 CSC-MR               1:18.89    1:25.14        
                  39.92     1:25.14 (45.22)                                        
 20 Jarvis, MacKenzie         13 Dolphins-MR          1:28.90    1:28.88        
                  40.08     1:28.88 (48.80)                                        
 21 Culkin, Shannon           13 WISC-MR              1:48.73    1:30.42        
                  38.95     1:30.42 (51.47)                                        
 22 Baldassare, Brooke        14 WISC-MR              1:23.63    1:33.24        
                  41.87     1:33.24 (51.37)                                        
 23 Gemmati, Elaina           13 Dolphins-MR          1:26.00    1:35.84        
                  43.02     1:35.84 (52.82)                                        
 24 Pierce, Dasha             13 WISC-MR              1:43.77    1:36.54        
                  44.37     1:36.54 (52.17)                                        
 25 Rodenas, Lea              13 TRS-MR               1:23.66    1:36.70        
                  43.19     1:36.70 (53.51)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elcott, Ina               14 RFAC-MR              2:18.68    2:22.09        
                  30.37     1:04.99 (34.62)     1:48.89 (43.90)     2:22.09 (33.20)
  2 Hutzelmann, Denali        13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.17    2:22.15        
                  30.82     1:08.14 (37.32)     1:50.74 (42.60)     2:22.15 (31.41)
  3 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      13 RFAC-MR              2:23.32    2:22.72        
                  30.64     1:06.73 (36.09)     1:50.23 (43.50)     2:22.72 (32.49)
  4 Hutton, Theresa           14 TRS-MR               2:24.23    2:24.18        
                  30.84     1:05.58 (34.74)     1:52.47 (46.89)     2:24.18 (31.71)
  5 Caldwell, Julia           14 RFAC-MR              2:24.95    2:24.88        
                  32.38     1:09.63 (37.25)     1:51.44 (41.81)     2:24.88 (33.44)
  6 Baione, Rebecca           13 RFAC-MR              2:23.50    2:25.68        
                  33.79     1:11.63 (37.84)     1:53.18 (41.55)     2:25.68 (32.50)
  7 Jackson, Chloe            14 RFAC-MR              2:23.06    2:25.93        
                  32.51     1:11.37 (38.86)     1:52.78 (41.41)     2:25.93 (33.15)
  8 Nikolski, Grace           14 Dolphins-MR          2:21.38    2:26.92        
                  31.75     1:09.83 (38.08)     1:52.79 (42.96)     2:26.92 (34.13)
  9 Koehler, Sierra           13 WISC-MR              2:21.57    2:27.34        
                  32.37     1:12.87 (40.50)     1:56.88 (44.01)     2:27.34 (30.46)
 10 Reining, Emma             14 RFAC-MR              2:20.68    2:27.35        
                  31.78     1:09.64 (37.86)     1:54.99 (45.35)     2:27.35 (32.36)
 11 Mackrel, Naima            14 NDAC-MR              2:22.87    2:27.66        
                  30.39     1:07.11 (36.72)     1:52.92 (45.81)     2:27.66 (34.74)
 12 Stangeby, Hailee          14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.45    2:27.88        
                  32.48     1:11.67 (39.19)     1:54.07 (42.40)     2:27.88 (33.81)
 13 Thompson, Jordan          13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.79    2:29.78        
                  33.90     1:12.67 (38.77)     1:56.90 (44.23)     2:29.78 (32.88)
 14 Smith, Sabine             13 RFAC-MR              2:38.28    2:32.23        
                  32.15     1:10.46 (38.31)     1:58.56 (48.10)     2:32.23 (33.67)
 15 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR              2:30.95    2:32.92        
                  33.99     1:16.69 (42.70)     1:57.57 (40.88)     2:32.92 (35.35)
 16 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              2:33.21    2:33.39        
                  34.30     1:14.95 (40.65)     1:57.47 (42.52)     2:33.39 (35.92)
 17 Rendon, Jazmin            14 NDAC-MR              2:30.25    2:34.36        
                  30.38     1:08.16 (37.78)     1:55.75 (47.59)     2:34.36 (38.61)
 18 Smolar, Kaitlyn           13 WSSC-MR              2:36.69    2:34.84        
                  34.07     1:15.18 (41.11)     2:00.59 (45.41)     2:34.84 (34.25)
 19 Aufort, Kate              14 WISC-MR              2:32.64    2:38.12        
                  34.74     1:14.32 (39.58)     2:02.60 (48.28)     2:38.12 (35.52)
 20 Noble, Allison            14 Dolphins-MR          2:35.29    2:38.63        
                  35.66     1:14.85 (39.19)     2:02.31 (47.46)     2:38.63 (36.32)
 21 Leger, Olivia             13 MVA-MR               2:44.25    2:41.69        
                  37.80     1:16.45 (38.65)     2:04.63 (48.18)     2:41.69 (37.06)
 22 Ruzzi, Kathryn            13 TRS-MR               2:48.65    2:41.80        
                  33.20     1:13.66 (40.46)     2:05.08 (51.42)     2:41.80 (36.72)
 23 Lindsay, Julia            14 MVA-MR               2:47.79    2:44.76        
                  37.23     1:20.56 (43.33)     2:08.23 (47.67)     2:44.76 (36.53)
 24 Daly, Aine                13 VAC-MR               2:40.87    2:45.79        
                  38.78     1:22.42 (43.64)     2:07.99 (45.57)     2:45.79 (37.80)
 25 Miller, Molly             13 WSSC-MR              2:47.96    2:46.44        
                  37.11     1:18.97 (41.86)     2:11.66 (52.69)     2:46.44 (34.78)
 26 Llewellyn, Christine      13 CSC-MR               2:44.51    2:46.99        
                  38.47     1:18.39 (39.92)     2:10.68 (52.29)     2:46.99 (36.31)
 27 Hirsch, Rebecca           13 CSC-MR               2:42.62    2:48.14        
                  38.57     1:19.26 (40.69)     2:12.04 (52.78)     2:48.14 (36.10)
 28 Scott, Paige              13 NDAC-MR              2:46.79    2:48.50        
                  37.17     1:17.60 (40.43)     2:10.52 (52.92)     2:48.50 (37.98)
 29 Michaelides, Mia          13 NDAC-MR              2:49.18    2:48.87        
                  35.81     1:19.19 (43.38)     2:07.12 (47.93)     2:48.87 (41.75)
 30 Seward, Kristen           13 Dolphins-MR          2:55.71    2:50.44        
                  36.14     1:18.66 (42.52)     2:11.91 (53.25)     2:50.44 (38.53)
 31 Raleigh, Heather          13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:52.28    2:53.37        
                  40.73     1:22.92 (42.19)     2:13.72 (50.80)     2:53.37 (39.65)
 32 Sweeney, Julia            13 Dolphins-MR          2:54.22    2:53.56        
                  39.95     1:23.57 (43.62)     2:12.89 (49.32)     2:53.56 (40.67)
 33 Pierce, Francesca         13 WISC-MR              2:52.19    2:54.01        
                  37.81     1:22.73 (44.92)     2:15.80 (53.07)     2:54.01 (38.21)
 34 Klein, Stephanie          13 TRS-MR               2:48.66    2:54.32        
                  38.32     1:24.24 (45.92)     2:18.07 (53.83)     2:54.32 (36.25)
 35 Rodenas, Lea              13 TRS-MR               3:03.49    2:54.50        
                  42.65     1:28.27 (45.62)     2:16.46 (48.19)     2:54.50 (38.04)
 36 Smith, Courtney           13 CSC-MR               2:51.59    2:54.53        
                  39.39     1:23.34 (43.95)     2:17.43 (54.09)     2:54.53 (37.10)
 37 Patierno, Katelyn         14 NDAC-MR              2:53.95    2:54.97        
                  39.78     1:25.66 (45.88)     2:13.39 (47.73)     2:54.97 (41.58)
 38 Santiago, Gabriella       13 TRS-MR               2:47.66    2:55.09        
                  37.54     1:22.25 (44.71)     2:15.15 (52.90)     2:55.09 (39.94)
 39 Culkin, Shannon           13 WISC-MR              2:57.54    2:57.25        
                  41.20     1:24.59 (43.39)     2:17.69 (53.10)     2:57.25 (39.56)
 40 Baldassare, Brooke        14 WISC-MR              2:41.03    2:59.10        
                  43.44     1:30.41 (46.97)     2:17.36 (46.95)     2:59.10 (41.74)
 41 Mialma, Itzel             13 NDAC-MR              2:55.11    2:59.55        
                  38.86     1:24.88 (46.02)     2:15.92 (51.04)     2:59.55 (43.63)
 42 Cummings, Jordyn          13 WISC-MR              3:05.38    3:01.24        
                  41.82     1:28.77 (46.95)     2:20.69 (51.92)     3:01.24 (40.55)
 43 Harrington, Claire        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:53.12    3:02.46        
                  41.18     1:27.25 (46.07)     2:22.83 (55.58)     3:02.46 (39.63)
 44 Gemmati, Elaina           13 Dolphins-MR          3:04.00    3:05.27        
                  41.67     1:30.58 (48.91)     2:23.49 (52.91)     3:05.27 (41.78)
 45 Celikoyar, Peri           13 CSC-MR               3:28.42    3:06.58        
                  41.81     1:27.33 (45.52)     2:24.95 (57.62)     3:06.58 (41.63)
 46 Murray, Grace             14 Aqua Gems-MR         3:11.89    3:06.77        
                  44.74     1:30.25 (45.51)     2:26.85 (56.60)     3:06.77 (39.92)
 47 Pierce, Dasha             13 WISC-MR              3:32.33    3:10.31        
                  46.34     1:37.25 (50.91)     2:29.86 (52.61)     3:10.31 (40.45)
 48 Smith, Makenzie           13 NDAC-MR              3:16.28    3:11.99        
                  45.21     1:33.40 (48.19)     2:28.78 (55.38)     3:11.99 (43.21)
 49 Durma, Ashley             13 MVA-MR               3:31.87    3:20.76        
                  47.27     1:39.36 (52.09)     2:36.73 (57.37)     3:20.76 (44.03)
 -- Defonte, Alicia           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:16.12         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  38.61     1:26.61 (48.00)     2:21.69 (55.08)          DQ (40.84)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:48.56    1:49.94        
     1) Smith, Sabine 13                2) Jackson, Chloe 14              
     3) Simpfenderfer, Heidi 13         4) Reining, Emma 14               
                  27.82       55.96 (28.14)     1:23.23 (27.27)     1:49.94 (26.71)
  2 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:06.97    2:00.91        
     1) Ruzzi, Kathryn 13               2) Sanchez, Jelena 14             
     3) Santiago, Gabriella 13          4) Hutton, Theresa 14             
                  30.48     1:03.98 (33.50)     1:35.46 (31.48)     2:00.91 (25.45)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:14.38    2:08.23        
     1) Orski, Emily 13                 2) Celikoyar, Peri 13             
     3) Smith, Courtney 13              4) Llewellyn, Christine 13        
                  32.94       47.37 (14.43)     1:39.67 (52.30)     2:08.23 (28.56)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:59.38    2:00.99        
     1) Reining, Emma 14                2) Baione, Rebecca 13             
     3) Elcott, Ina 14                  4) Jackson, Chloe 14              
                  30.11     1:04.40 (34.29)     1:33.18 (28.78)     2:00.99 (27.81)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                           NT    2:04.92        
     1) Smith, Sabine 13                2) Karadeniz, Selin 13            
     3) Caldwell, Julia 14              4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi 13        
                  31.56     1:07.96 (36.40)     1:37.84 (29.88)     2:04.92 (27.08)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:06.88    2:07.30        
     1) Rendon, Jazmin 14               2) Patierno, Katelyn 14           
     3) Mackrel, Naima 14               4) Scott, Paige 13                
                  30.68     1:09.60 (38.92)     1:38.29 (28.69)     2:07.30 (29.01)
  4 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:26.11    2:13.95        
     1) Santiago, Gabriella 13          2) Rodenas, Lea 13                
     3) Ruzzi, Kathryn 13               4) Hutton, Theresa 14             
                  35.25     1:15.96 (40.71)     1:48.03 (32.07)     2:13.95 (25.92)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:15.94    2:18.21        
     1) McCoy, Tara 14                  2) Smith, Courtney 13             
     3) Hirsch, Rebecca 13              4) Llewellyn, Christine 13        
                  31.48     1:14.92 (43.44)     1:49.41 (34.49)     2:18.21 (28.80)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:33.21    2:32.04        
     1) Cummings, Jordyn 13             2) Berdolt, Tara 13               
     3) Pierce, Francesca 13            4) Pierce, Dasha 13               
                  38.57     1:20.28 (41.71)     1:57.64 (37.36)     2:32.04 (34.40)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Danielle          15 RFAC-MR                25.08      25.89        
  2 Ullinger, Katie           17 RFAC-MR                25.36      26.18        
  3 Koehler, Sierra           13 WISC-MR                25.26      26.95        
  4 Bergin, Kate              15 RFAC-MR                26.89      27.13        
  5 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian       15 NDAC-MR                26.19      27.16        
  6 Seelbach, Leeza           17 NDAC-MR                25.99      27.31        
  7 Adams, Abbie              17 Dolphins-MR            25.73      27.51        
  8 Lillian, Ava              16 Aqua Gems-MR           28.56      27.63        
  9 Quezada, Betsy            16 RFAC-MR                26.81      27.67        
 10 Meringolo, Phoebe         16 WISC-MR                27.58      27.77        
 11 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR                26.59      27.81        
 12 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR                26.21      27.98        
 13 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR                 27.99      28.02        
 14 Kinsley, Jackie           17 WSSC-MR                27.13      28.05        
 15 Walsh, Shannon            17 RFAC-MR                27.22      28.21        
 16 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR                27.84      28.22        
 17 Crosby, Amanda            16 WISC-MR                28.44      28.49        
 18 Arcomano, Becca           15 NDAC-MR                27.40      28.56        
 19 Fisher, Kristin           15 NDAC-MR                27.65      28.58        
 20 Weckesser, Kayla          16 NDAC-MR                27.84      28.65        
 21 Kynast, Sarah             16 UNTRS-MR               28.66      28.83        
 22 Conde, Lauren             15 DA-MR                  27.85      28.87        
 23 Nikolski, Bridget         16 Dolphins-MR            27.90      28.93        
 24 McCoy, Brianna            16 CSC-MR                 28.17      29.12        
 25 Mance, Emily              17 RFAC-MR                28.59      29.54        
 26 Coffin, Hannah            16 Dolphins-MR            28.78      29.63        
 27 Freitag, Jamie            17 CSC-MR                 29.17      29.69        
 28 Davi, Julia               12 WISC-MR                29.86      29.80        
 29 Baione, Rachel            16 RFAC-MR                29.05      30.13        
 30 Mogan, Sarah              15 Dolphins-MR            31.00      30.17        
 31 Fitzgerald, Erin          17 Aqua Gems-MR           29.78      30.44        
 32 Brooks, Alex              17 TRS-MR                 28.17      30.62        
 33 Abouezzi, Joanna          15 Dolphins-MR            29.69      30.63        
 34 Izzo, Sarah               17 NDAC-MR                29.36      30.68        
 35 McNamara, Kristen         15 RFAC-MR                30.50      31.63        
 36 McKevitt, Katelyn         12 WISC-MR                31.35      32.74        
 37 Schwartz, Hailey          13 CSC-MR                 34.48      34.11        
 38 Logan, Danielle           15 TRS-MR                 30.64      34.74        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Danielle          15 RFAC-MR                56.24      55.24        
                  27.09       55.24 (28.15)                                        
  2 Ullinger, Katie           17 RFAC-MR                55.10      55.25        
                  26.85       55.25 (28.40)                                        
  3 Baker, Clara              15 UNAT-MR                56.11      57.97        
                  27.99       57.97 (29.98)                                        
  4 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian       15 NDAC-MR                57.27      59.26        
                  28.54       59.26 (30.72)                                        
  5 Troy, Kaitlyn             15 VAC-MR                 56.58      59.34        
                  28.02       59.34 (31.32)                                        
  6 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR                55.92      59.63        
                  28.72       59.63 (30.91)                                        
  7 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR                 58.94      59.79        
                  28.97       59.79 (30.82)                                        
  8 Seelbach, Leeza           17 NDAC-MR                56.30      59.95        
                  28.67       59.95 (31.28)                                        
  9 White, Lindsay            17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.73    1:00.21        
                  29.33     1:00.21 (30.88)                                        
 10 Crosby, Amanda            16 WISC-MR              1:04.00    1:00.31        
                  29.01     1:00.31 (31.30)                                        
 11 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR                58.13    1:00.58        
                  29.03     1:00.58 (31.55)                                        
 12 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR                58.58    1:00.65        
                  28.85     1:00.65 (31.80)                                        
 13 Meringolo, Phoebe         16 WISC-MR              1:01.72    1:00.88        
                  29.38     1:00.88 (31.50)                                        
 14 Adams, Abbie              17 Dolphins-MR            57.84    1:00.93        
                  29.01     1:00.93 (31.92)                                        
 15 Walsh, Shannon            17 RFAC-MR                58.86    1:00.99        
                  29.43     1:00.99 (31.56)                                        
 16 Weckesser, Kayla          16 NDAC-MR              1:00.74    1:01.78        
                  29.79     1:01.78 (31.99)                                        
 17 Lillian, Ava              16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.71    1:01.88        
                  29.90     1:01.88 (31.98)                                        
 18 Fisher, Kristin           15 NDAC-MR              1:00.02    1:02.28        
                  29.58     1:02.28 (32.70)                                        
 19 Wendling, Alexandria      15 Dolphins-MR          1:02.70    1:03.04        
                  30.17     1:03.04 (32.87)                                        
 20 Rosenbloom, Sarah         17 NDAC-MR              1:02.10    1:03.34        
                  29.95     1:03.34 (33.39)                                        
 21 Kynast, Sarah             16 UNTRS-MR             1:02.66    1:03.69        
                  30.60     1:03.69 (33.09)                                        
 22 Coffin, Hannah            16 Dolphins-MR          1:01.73    1:03.70        
                  30.69     1:03.70 (33.01)                                        
 23 Baione, Rachel            16 RFAC-MR              1:03.33    1:03.83        
                  30.69     1:03.83 (33.14)                                        
 24 Arcomano, Becca           15 NDAC-MR              1:00.30    1:03.85        
                  29.78     1:03.85 (34.07)                                        
 25 Miller, Mikayla           15 Dolphins-MR          1:00.41    1:04.43        
                  31.07     1:04.43 (33.36)                                        
 26 Brooks, Alex              17 TRS-MR                 59.85    1:04.63        
                  30.74     1:04.63 (33.89)                                        
 27 Nikolski, Bridget         16 Dolphins-MR          1:01.08    1:04.91        
                  30.30     1:04.91 (34.61)                                        
 28 Conde, Lauren             15 DA-MR                1:01.09    1:04.99        
                  30.41     1:04.99 (34.58)                                        
 29 Mogan, Sarah              15 Dolphins-MR          1:08.00    1:05.47        
 30 Freitag, Jamie            17 CSC-MR               1:04.55    1:05.79        
                  31.95     1:05.79 (33.84)                                        
 31 Sistare, Kate             15 NDAC-MR              1:04.29    1:06.52        
                  32.33     1:06.52 (34.19)                                        
 32 Davi, Julia               12 WISC-MR              1:03.76    1:06.66        
                  31.87     1:06.66 (34.79)                                        
 33 Magee, Emma               15 Dolphins-MR          1:07.58    1:06.87        
 34 McNamara, Kristen         15 RFAC-MR              1:06.33    1:06.93        
                  32.31     1:06.93 (34.62)                                        
 35 Izzo, Sarah               17 NDAC-MR              1:06.81    1:07.02        
                  32.15     1:07.02 (34.87)                                        
 36 Sussman, Heather          17 TRS-MR               1:04.75    1:09.36        
                  32.44     1:09.36 (36.92)                                        
 37 Logan, Danielle           15 TRS-MR               1:07.03    1:14.34        
                  35.64     1:14.34 (38.70)                                        
 38 Cassidy, Sophia           11 Dolphins-MR          1:17.98    1:23.93        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate              15 RFAC-MR              1:58.58    1:59.04        
                  28.17       58.06 (29.89)     1:28.52 (30.46)     1:59.04 (30.52)
  2 Ullinger, Katie           17 RFAC-MR              2:00.28    1:59.60        
                  27.85       57.78 (29.93)     1:28.44 (30.66)     1:59.60 (31.16)
  3 Fergus, Danielle          15 RFAC-MR              2:04.87    2:03.68        
                  28.68     1:00.41 (31.73)     1:32.36 (31.95)     2:03.68 (31.32)
  4 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR              2:02.51    2:07.95        
                  29.77     1:01.76 (31.99)     1:34.17 (32.41)     2:07.95 (33.78)
  5 Quezada, Betsy            16 RFAC-MR              2:07.76    2:11.78        
                  30.62     1:04.41 (33.79)     1:38.24 (33.83)     2:11.78 (33.54)
  6 Walsh, Shannon            17 RFAC-MR              2:06.84    2:11.87        
                  30.11     1:02.96 (32.85)     1:37.27 (34.31)     2:11.87 (34.60)
  7 Meringolo, Phoebe         16 WISC-MR              2:37.00    2:13.67        
                  30.77     1:04.71 (33.94)     1:39.75 (35.04)     2:13.67 (33.92)
  8 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR              2:08.41    2:16.74        
                  31.01     1:04.13 (33.12)     1:39.46 (35.33)     2:16.74 (37.28)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate              15 RFAC-MR              5:06.85    5:17.19        
                  29.01     1:00.31 (31.30)     1:32.13 (31.82)     2:04.14 (32.01)
        2:36.23 (32.09)     3:08.40 (32.17)     3:40.68 (32.28)     4:13.05 (32.37)
        4:45.37 (32.32)     5:17.19 (31.82)                                        
  2 Ullinger, Katie           17 RFAC-MR              5:30.53    5:25.00        
                  29.45     1:01.30 (31.85)     1:33.98 (32.68)     2:06.87 (32.89)
        2:40.07 (33.20)     3:13.36 (33.29)     3:46.75 (33.39)     4:20.05 (33.30)
        4:53.24 (33.19)     5:25.00 (31.76)                                        
  3 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               5:42.97    5:41.08        
                  30.49     1:04.42 (33.93)     1:39.41 (34.99)     2:14.17 (34.76)
        2:49.33 (35.16)     3:24.37 (35.04)     3:59.39 (35.02)     4:34.03 (34.64)
        5:07.97 (33.94)     5:41.08 (33.11)                                        
  4 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR              5:36.36    5:43.88        
                  31.03     1:05.10 (34.07)     1:39.67 (34.57)     2:14.40 (34.73)
        2:49.51 (35.11)     3:24.10 (34.59)     3:59.61 (35.51)     4:34.71 (35.10)
        5:09.26 (34.55)     5:43.88 (34.62)                                        
  5 Quezada, Betsy            16 RFAC-MR              5:52.75    6:03.99        
                  31.14     1:05.11 (33.97)     1:40.65 (35.54)     2:17.40 (36.75)
        2:54.96 (37.56)     3:33.31 (38.35)     4:11.90 (38.59)     4:50.24 (38.34)
        5:28.21 (37.97)     6:03.99 (35.78)                                        
  6 Lillian, Ava              16 Aqua Gems-MR         6:09.85    6:04.81        
                  29.94     1:04.81 (34.87)     1:41.42 (36.61)     2:16.71 (35.29)
        2:54.63 (37.92)     3:33.18 (38.55)     4:09.92 (36.74)     4:49.50 (39.58)
        5:28.81 (39.31)     6:04.81 (36.00)                                        
  7 Cudney, Jillian           11 PATS-MR              6:15.90    6:12.92        
                  33.11     1:10.38 (37.27)     1:48.07 (37.69)     2:26.31 (38.24)
        3:05.11 (38.80)     3:43.52 (38.41)     4:22.13 (38.61)     5:00.52 (38.39)
        5:39.98 (39.46)     6:12.92 (32.94)                                        
  8 Davi, Julia               12 WISC-MR              6:18.57    6:16.39        
                  33.62     1:10.34 (36.72)     1:49.30 (38.96)     2:26.92 (37.62)
        3:05.93 (39.01)     3:44.19 (38.26)     4:22.47 (38.28)     5:01.54 (39.07)
        5:41.84 (40.30)     6:16.39 (34.55)                                        
  9 McKevitt, Katelyn         12 WISC-MR              6:49.59    6:39.38        
                  35.69     1:15.82 (40.13)     1:57.21 (41.39)     2:38.20 (40.99)
        3:18.72 (40.52)     3:59.97 (41.25)     4:41.36 (41.39)     5:22.15 (40.79)
        6:01.96 (39.81)     6:39.38 (37.42)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Danielle          15 RFAC-MR              1:00.57      59.06        
                  29.22       59.06 (29.84)                                        
  2 Bergin, Kate              15 RFAC-MR                58.67    1:01.61        
                  30.35     1:01.61 (31.26)                                        
  3 Ullinger, Katie           17 RFAC-MR              1:02.77    1:04.19        
                  31.63     1:04.19 (32.56)                                        
  4 White, Lindsay            17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.92    1:05.21        
                  32.08     1:05.21 (33.13)                                        
  5 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian       15 NDAC-MR              1:02.15    1:05.73        
                  31.98     1:05.73 (33.75)                                        
  6 Troy, Kaitlyn             15 VAC-MR               1:00.95    1:05.77        
                  31.85     1:05.77 (33.92)                                        
  7 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR              1:06.18    1:06.45        
                  32.39     1:06.45 (34.06)                                        
  8 Seelbach, Leeza           17 NDAC-MR              1:03.46    1:07.54        
                  32.47     1:07.54 (35.07)                                        
  9 Quezada, Betsy            16 RFAC-MR              1:03.89    1:08.39        
                  32.93     1:08.39 (35.46)                                        
 10 Baione, Rachel            16 RFAC-MR              1:08.57    1:09.34        
                  33.93     1:09.34 (35.41)                                        
 11 Baker, Clara              15 UNAT-MR              1:08.51    1:09.46        
                  33.78     1:09.46 (35.68)                                        
 12 Weckesser, Kayla          16 NDAC-MR              1:08.90    1:09.70        
                  33.91     1:09.70 (35.79)                                        
 13 Fisher, Kristin           15 NDAC-MR              1:07.20    1:10.70        
                  34.44     1:10.70 (36.26)                                        
 14 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              1:08.41    1:11.57        
                  34.86     1:11.57 (36.71)                                        
 15 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               1:12.24    1:11.64        
                  35.73     1:11.64 (35.91)                                        
 16 Adams, Abbie              17 Dolphins-MR          1:06.83    1:11.76        
                  34.92     1:11.76 (36.84)                                        
 17 Walsh, Shannon            17 RFAC-MR              1:10.70    1:11.77        
                  34.81     1:11.77 (36.96)                                        
 18 Crosby, Amanda            16 WISC-MR              1:09.00    1:12.51        
                  35.79     1:12.51 (36.72)                                        
 19 Conde, Lauren             15 DA-MR                1:10.68    1:13.10        
                  35.79     1:13.10 (37.31)                                        
 20 Sistare, Kate             15 NDAC-MR              1:10.94    1:14.13        
                  36.35     1:14.13 (37.78)                                        
 21 Wendling, Alexandria      15 Dolphins-MR          1:11.10    1:14.66        
                  35.67     1:14.66 (38.99)                                        
 22 Lillian, Ava              16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.43    1:14.76        
                  37.07     1:14.76 (37.69)                                        
 23 Nikolski, Bridget         16 Dolphins-MR          1:10.17    1:15.00        
                  36.44     1:15.00 (38.56)                                        
 24 Brooks, Alex              17 TRS-MR               1:13.23    1:15.45        
                  36.42     1:15.45 (39.03)                                        
 25 Meringolo, Phoebe         16 WISC-MR              1:16.67    1:15.65        
                  37.18     1:15.65 (38.47)                                        
 26 Freitag, Jamie            17 CSC-MR               1:14.19    1:17.17        
                  37.71     1:17.17 (39.46)                                        
 27 Magee, Emma               15 Dolphins-MR          1:19.96    1:18.73        
                  39.28     1:18.73 (39.45)                                        
 28 Kynast, Sarah             16 UNTRS-MR             1:09.66    1:20.55        
                  39.89     1:20.55 (40.66)                                        
 29 Davi, Julia               12 WISC-MR              1:16.45    1:21.14        
 30 McNamara, Kristen         15 RFAC-MR              1:18.71    1:21.19        
                  39.66     1:21.19 (41.53)                                        
 31 Miller, Mikayla           15 Dolphins-MR          1:14.33    1:21.57        
 32 Sussman, Heather          17 TRS-MR               1:20.19    1:28.77        
                  42.18     1:28.77 (46.59)                                        
 33 Logan, Danielle           15 TRS-MR               1:22.29    1:29.72        
                  42.80     1:29.72 (46.92)                                        
 34 Cassidy, Sophia           11 Dolphins-MR          1:52.01    1:37.29        
                  47.89     1:37.29 (49.40)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate              15 RFAC-MR              2:07.08    2:10.09        
  2 Fergus, Danielle          15 RFAC-MR              2:15.12    2:13.22        
  3 Ullinger, Katie           17 RFAC-MR              2:12.94    2:16.56        
  4 Elcott, Ina               14 RFAC-MR              2:13.87    2:18.95        
  5 Baione, Rebecca           13 RFAC-MR              2:24.76    2:20.06        
                  33.71     1:09.19 (35.48)     1:45.63 (36.44)     2:20.06 (34.43)
  6 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR              2:21.65    2:22.66        
                  33.34     1:08.14 (34.80)     1:44.70 (36.56)     2:22.66 (37.96)
  7 Reining, Emma             14 RFAC-MR              2:20.22    2:22.78        
                  32.83     1:08.66 (35.83)     1:45.86 (37.20)     2:22.78 (36.92)
  8 Mance, Emily              17 RFAC-MR              2:19.26    2:23.41        
  9 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian       15 NDAC-MR              2:20.04    2:24.72        
 10 Caldwell, Julia           14 RFAC-MR              2:26.73    2:25.64        
                  34.66     1:11.35 (36.69)     1:48.48 (37.13)     2:25.64 (37.16)
 11 Quezada, Betsy            16 RFAC-MR              2:23.83    2:27.11        
                  34.56     1:10.93 (36.37)     1:49.04 (38.11)     2:27.11 (38.07)
 12 Baione, Rachel            16 RFAC-MR              2:30.03    2:29.62        
                  35.25     1:12.23 (36.98)     1:51.15 (38.92)     2:29.62 (38.47)
 13 Jackson, Chloe            14 RFAC-MR              2:43.70    2:30.21        
                  36.14     1:13.50 (37.36)     1:52.39 (38.89)     2:30.21 (37.82)
 14 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              2:25.03    2:30.95        
                  35.54     1:13.14 (37.60)     1:52.07 (38.93)     2:30.95 (38.88)
 15 Walsh, Shannon            17 RFAC-MR              2:31.55    2:31.18        
                  35.17     1:12.97 (37.80)     1:52.19 (39.22)     2:31.18 (38.99)
 16 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR              2:26.75    2:31.66        
                  36.18     1:13.54 (37.36)     1:52.24 (38.70)     2:31.66 (39.42)
 17 Leger, Olivia             13 MVA-MR               2:31.42    2:32.61        
                  35.03     1:13.13 (38.10)     1:53.27 (40.14)     2:32.61 (39.34)
 18 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              2:44.10    2:36.56        
                  38.59     1:17.65 (39.06)     1:57.52 (39.87)     2:36.56 (39.04)
 19 Freitag, Jamie            17 CSC-MR               2:41.96    2:45.19        
                  38.30     1:19.61 (41.31)   2:45.19 (1:25.58)                    
 20 McNamara, Kristen         15 RFAC-MR              2:47.57    2:54.36        
                  40.72     1:24.50 (43.78)     2:09.40 (44.90)     2:54.36 (44.96)
 21 Vitale, Miya               9 NDAC-MR              3:02.11    2:55.67        
                  40.51     1:26.07 (45.56)     2:13.43 (47.36)     2:55.67 (42.24)
 22 Jarvis, MacKenzie         13 Dolphins-MR          2:56.00    3:02.24        
                  41.35     1:27.80 (46.45)     2:16.06 (48.26)     3:02.24 (46.18)
 23 Librandi, Emily           11 VAC-MR                    NT    3:04.63        
                  43.36     1:29.25 (45.89)     2:18.00 (48.75)     3:04.63 (46.63)
 -- Walsh, Katelyn            12 RFAC-MR              2:28.33         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  34.91     1:12.39 (37.48)     1:50.32 (37.93)          DQ (36.47)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Shannon            17 RFAC-MR              1:07.13    1:12.76        
                  34.65     1:12.76 (38.11)                                        
  2 Ullinger, Katie           17 RFAC-MR              1:12.75    1:15.37        
                  35.08     1:15.37 (40.29)                                        
  3 Bergin, Kate              15 RFAC-MR              1:17.58    1:15.49        
                  36.29     1:15.49 (39.20)                                        
  4 Fergus, Danielle          15 RFAC-MR              1:18.64    1:16.55        
                  36.12     1:16.55 (40.43)                                        
  5 Weckesser, Kayla          16 NDAC-MR              1:15.32    1:16.64        
                  36.38     1:16.64 (40.26)                                        
  6 Crosby, Amanda            16 WISC-MR              1:17.81    1:17.55        
                  36.47     1:17.55 (41.08)                                        
  7 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR              1:19.30    1:17.64        
                  37.11     1:17.64 (40.53)                                        
  8 Kinsley, Jackie           17 WSSC-MR              1:12.05    1:17.75        
                  35.90     1:17.75 (41.85)                                        
  9 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian       15 NDAC-MR              1:16.68    1:18.09        
                  36.17     1:18.09 (41.92)                                        
 10 Izzo, Sarah               17 NDAC-MR              1:15.02    1:18.93        
                  36.86     1:18.93 (42.07)                                        
 11 Seelbach, Leeza           17 NDAC-MR              1:20.52    1:19.09        
                  37.86     1:19.09 (41.23)                                        
 12 Quezada, Betsy            16 RFAC-MR              1:21.18    1:19.27        
                  38.05     1:19.27 (41.22)                                        
 13 Baione, Rachel            16 RFAC-MR              1:18.44    1:19.30        
                  37.36     1:19.30 (41.94)                                        
 14 Adams, Abbie              17 Dolphins-MR          1:13.92    1:20.18        
                  37.18     1:20.18 (43.00)                                        
 15 Meringolo, Phoebe         16 WISC-MR              1:21.15    1:21.68        
                  38.05     1:21.68 (43.63)                                        
 16 Fisher, Kristin           15 NDAC-MR              1:23.70    1:22.52        
                  38.99     1:22.52 (43.53)                                        
 17 Coffin, Hannah            16 Dolphins-MR          1:18.52    1:22.88        
                  39.26     1:22.88 (43.62)                                        
 18 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              1:21.81    1:23.40        
                  39.28     1:23.40 (44.12)                                        
 19 Kynast, Sarah             16 UNTRS-MR             1:26.66    1:23.48        
                  39.54     1:23.48 (43.94)                                        
 20 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR              1:24.10    1:23.86        
                  39.27     1:23.86 (44.59)                                        
 21 Conde, Lauren             15 DA-MR                1:20.90    1:24.19        
                  39.74     1:24.19 (44.45)                                        
 22 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               1:23.53    1:25.37        
                  40.47     1:25.37 (44.90)                                        
 23 Abouezzi, Joanna          15 Dolphins-MR          1:21.41    1:25.88        
                  40.58     1:25.88 (45.30)                                        
 24 Kortright, Amber          12 WISC-MR              1:24.85    1:25.89        
                  40.48     1:25.89 (45.41)                                        
 25 Fitzgerald, Erin          17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.70    1:26.55        
                  40.69     1:26.55 (45.86)                                        
 26 McNamara, Kristen         15 RFAC-MR              1:27.16    1:26.93        
                  41.22     1:26.93 (45.71)                                        
 27 Mance, Emily              17 RFAC-MR              1:31.09    1:29.63        
                  42.25     1:29.63 (47.38)                                        
 28 Mogan, Sarah              15 Dolphins-MR          1:25.00    1:30.17        
                  42.53     1:30.17 (47.64)                                        
 29 Brooks, Alex              17 TRS-MR               1:18.76    1:30.54        
                  42.54     1:30.54 (48.00)                                        
 30 Freitag, Jamie            17 CSC-MR               1:28.87    1:32.38        
                  44.06     1:32.38 (48.32)                                        
 31 Logan, Danielle           15 TRS-MR               1:51.76    1:52.15        
                  51.58   1:52.15 (1:00.57)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Shannon            17 RFAC-MR              2:27.26    2:38.42        
                  35.42     1:15.09 (39.67)     1:56.69 (41.60)     2:38.42 (41.73)
  2 Walsh, Katelyn            12 RFAC-MR              2:41.81    2:40.73        
                  35.82     1:17.65 (41.83)     1:59.60 (41.95)     2:40.73 (41.13)
  3 Ullinger, Katie           17 RFAC-MR              2:35.82    2:42.16        
                  36.93     1:17.95 (41.02)     1:59.73 (41.78)     2:42.16 (42.43)
  4 Jackson, Chloe            14 RFAC-MR              2:36.27    2:42.57        
                  37.07     1:18.12 (41.05)     2:00.03 (41.91)     2:42.57 (42.54)
  5 Weckesser, Kayla          16 NDAC-MR              2:39.48    2:43.28        
                  36.84     1:18.41 (41.57)     2:01.00 (42.59)     2:43.28 (42.28)
  6 Bergin, Kate              15 RFAC-MR              2:47.27    2:43.33        
                  37.52     1:18.50 (40.98)     2:00.24 (41.74)     2:43.33 (43.09)
  7 Crosby, Amanda            16 WISC-MR              2:44.20    2:45.92        
                  37.71     1:20.60 (42.89)     2:04.02 (43.42)     2:45.92 (41.90)
  8 Hutzelmann, Denali        13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:42.58    2:47.31        
                  38.29     1:22.23 (43.94)     2:05.72 (43.49)     2:47.31 (41.59)
  9 Caldwell, Julia           14 RFAC-MR              2:44.60    2:49.09        
                  38.37     1:20.39 (42.02)     2:04.55 (44.16)     2:49.09 (44.54)
 10 Karadeniz, Selin          13 RFAC-MR              2:48.86    2:50.96        
                  39.16     1:22.24 (43.08)     2:06.72 (44.48)     2:50.96 (44.24)
 11 Baione, Rachel            16 RFAC-MR              2:51.82    2:51.04        
                  38.53     1:21.30 (42.77)     2:05.59 (44.29)     2:51.04 (45.45)
 12 Elcott, Ina               14 RFAC-MR              2:56.22    2:52.05        
                  38.85     1:22.79 (43.94)     2:08.23 (45.44)     2:52.05 (43.82)
 13 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      13 RFAC-MR              2:51.26    2:52.22        
                  38.93     1:22.76 (43.83)     2:07.79 (45.03)     2:52.22 (44.43)
 14 Quezada, Betsy            16 RFAC-MR              2:53.59    2:52.61        
                  39.54     1:22.81 (43.27)     2:07.42 (44.61)     2:52.61 (45.19)
 15 Fergus, Danielle          15 RFAC-MR              2:51.07    2:53.85        
                  38.55     1:22.92 (44.37)     2:08.13 (45.21)     2:53.85 (45.72)
 16 Reining, Emma             14 RFAC-MR              3:36.84    2:54.15        
                  39.27     1:23.68 (44.41)     2:08.50 (44.82)     2:54.15 (45.65)
 17 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR              2:53.10    2:55.79        
                  39.67     1:23.49 (43.82)     2:08.13 (44.64)     2:55.79 (47.66)
 18 Izzo, Sarah               17 NDAC-MR              2:42.48    2:57.86        
                  38.33     1:22.39 (44.06)   2:57.86 (1:35.47)                    
 19 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              2:53.25    2:59.74        
                  40.03     1:25.41 (45.38)     2:12.08 (46.67)     2:59.74 (47.66)
 20 Smith, Sabine             13 RFAC-MR              3:16.50    2:59.99        
                  40.27     1:25.83 (45.56)     2:13.44 (47.61)     2:59.99 (46.55)
 21 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              2:55.12    3:00.23        
                  40.98     1:27.25 (46.27)     2:14.34 (47.09)     3:00.23 (45.89)
 22 Makebish, Ani             12 NDAC-MR              2:56.43    3:01.02        
                  39.79     1:26.26 (46.47)     2:13.75 (47.49)     3:01.02 (47.27)
 23 Conde, Lauren             15 DA-MR                2:55.67    3:01.13        
                  41.22     1:27.14 (45.92)     2:13.71 (46.57)     3:01.13 (47.42)
 24 Nalesnik, Morgan          15 Dolphins-MR          2:59.00    3:02.97        
                  40.35     1:27.47 (47.12)     2:15.52 (48.05)     3:02.97 (47.45)
 25 Kortright, Amber          12 WISC-MR              3:04.23    3:04.00        
                  41.42     1:28.13 (46.71)     2:16.85 (48.72)     3:04.00 (47.15)
 26 Michaelides, Mia          13 NDAC-MR              3:05.74    3:08.25        
                  41.74     1:29.02 (47.28)     2:18.55 (49.53)     3:08.25 (49.70)
 27 Mance, Emily              17 RFAC-MR              3:15.64    3:09.33        
                  43.51     1:30.88 (47.37)     2:20.19 (49.31)     3:09.33 (49.14)
 28 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR              3:01.39    3:09.81        
                  41.49     1:28.27 (46.78)     2:18.53 (50.26)     3:09.81 (51.28)
 29 McNamara, Kristen         15 RFAC-MR              3:12.64    3:16.91        
                  42.92     1:32.97 (50.05)     2:23.96 (50.99)     3:16.91 (52.95)
 -- Baione, Rebecca           13 RFAC-MR              2:41.33         DQ        
      False start
                  37.64     1:18.40 (40.76)     2:01.12 (42.72)          DQ (40.70)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Danielle          15 RFAC-MR              1:01.34    1:01.96        
                  29.82     1:01.96 (32.14)                                        
  2 Bergin, Kate              15 RFAC-MR              1:00.46    1:02.66        
                  29.97     1:02.66 (32.69)                                        
  3 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR                59.46    1:03.32        
                  30.25     1:03.32 (33.07)                                        
  4 Baker, Clara              15 UNAT-MR              1:00.29    1:03.76        
                  29.69     1:03.76 (34.07)                                        
  5 Quezada, Betsy            16 RFAC-MR              1:02.28    1:04.04        
                  29.97     1:04.04 (34.07)                                        
  6 Walsh, Shannon            17 RFAC-MR              1:04.94    1:07.61        
                  31.71     1:07.61 (35.90)                                        
  7 Coffin, Hannah            16 Dolphins-MR          1:04.94    1:08.07        
                  32.18     1:08.07 (35.89)                                        
  8 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              1:09.75    1:08.56        
                  32.03     1:08.56 (36.53)                                        
  9 Weckesser, Kayla          16 NDAC-MR              1:09.63    1:09.59        
                  32.74     1:09.59 (36.85)                                        
 10 Izzo, Sarah               17 NDAC-MR              1:08.01    1:10.06        
                  32.61     1:10.06 (37.45)                                        
 11 White, Lindsay            17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.87    1:11.60        
                  32.44     1:11.60 (39.16)                                        
 12 Kynast, Sarah             16 UNTRS-MR             1:11.66    1:11.71        
                  33.28     1:11.71 (38.43)                                        
 13 Arcomano, Becca           15 NDAC-MR              1:06.68    1:11.79        
                  32.22     1:11.79 (39.57)                                        
 14 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR              1:11.07    1:12.26        
                  34.44     1:12.26 (37.82)                                        
 15 Meringolo, Phoebe         16 WISC-MR              1:14.46    1:12.50        
                  33.33     1:12.50 (39.17)                                        
 16 Crosby, Amanda            16 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:13.58        
                  33.89     1:13.58 (39.69)                                        
 17 Wendling, Alexandria      15 Dolphins-MR          1:09.86    1:14.82        
                  33.68     1:14.82 (41.14)                                        
 18 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               1:10.40    1:15.00        
                  33.63     1:15.00 (41.37)                                        
 19 Mogan, Sarah              15 Dolphins-MR          1:20.00    1:18.82        
                  34.83     1:18.82 (43.99)                                        
 20 McNamara, Kristen         15 RFAC-MR              1:17.74    1:20.37        
                  37.29     1:20.37 (43.08)                                        
 21 Logan, Danielle           15 TRS-MR               1:14.97    1:21.32        
                  37.38     1:21.32 (43.94)                                        
 22 Brooks, Alex              17 TRS-MR               1:17.94    1:21.46        
                  37.42     1:21.46 (44.04)                                        
 23 Nikolski, Bridget         16 Dolphins-MR          1:22.08    1:22.06        
                  37.04     1:22.06 (45.02)                                        
 24 Sussman, Heather          17 TRS-MR               1:19.17    1:29.25        
                  41.33     1:29.25 (47.92)                                        
 25 Edwards, Laurel           10 CSC-MR               1:37.55    1:32.39        
                  40.71     1:32.39 (51.68)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate              15 RFAC-MR              2:12.91    2:17.25        
                  30.90     1:05.97 (35.07)     1:41.64 (35.67)     2:17.25 (35.61)
  2 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR              2:12.77    2:19.73        
                  32.51     1:07.31 (34.80)     1:42.72 (35.41)     2:19.73 (37.01)
  3 Fergus, Danielle          15 RFAC-MR              2:34.11    2:29.16        
                  32.00     1:09.93 (37.93)     1:49.44 (39.51)     2:29.16 (39.72)
  4 Caldwell, Julia           14 RFAC-MR              2:27.33    2:29.47        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      13 RFAC-MR              2:33.70    2:29.56        
                  31.85     1:09.40 (37.55)     1:50.25 (40.85)     2:29.56 (39.31)
  6 Elcott, Ina               14 RFAC-MR              2:54.29    2:29.72        
                  32.12     1:10.66 (38.54)     1:50.42 (39.76)     2:29.72 (39.30)
  7 Quezada, Betsy            16 RFAC-MR              2:26.71    2:32.37        
                  32.34     1:08.99 (36.65)     1:49.83 (40.84)     2:32.37 (42.54)
  8 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              2:40.14    2:36.08        
                  34.86     1:13.67 (38.81)     1:54.28 (40.61)     2:36.08 (41.80)
  9 Mance, Emily              17 RFAC-MR              2:43.60    2:36.60        
                  35.41     1:14.58 (39.17)     1:56.10 (41.52)     2:36.60 (40.50)
 10 Hutzelmann, Denali        13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.43    2:47.77        
                  33.85     1:15.82 (41.97)     2:02.72 (46.90)     2:47.77 (45.05)
 11 Hirsch, Rebecca           13 CSC-MR               2:45.00    3:00.11        
                  38.09     1:23.45 (45.36)     2:11.91 (48.46)     3:00.11 (48.20)
 12 McNamara, Kristen         15 RFAC-MR              3:01.44    3:06.64        
                  40.60     1:26.77 (46.17)     2:17.47 (50.70)     3:06.64 (49.17)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate              15 RFAC-MR              2:10.16    2:16.56        
                  29.67     1:02.42 (32.75)     1:44.41 (41.99)     2:16.56 (32.15)
  2 Fergus, Danielle          15 RFAC-MR              2:20.43    2:18.69        
                  29.41     1:03.25 (33.84)     1:47.02 (43.77)     2:18.69 (31.67)
  3 Ullinger, Katie           17 RFAC-MR              2:20.81    2:20.39        
                  30.96     1:06.73 (35.77)     1:48.82 (42.09)     2:20.39 (31.57)
  4 Walsh, Shannon            17 RFAC-MR              2:15.94    2:25.51        
                  31.49     1:09.70 (38.21)     1:50.72 (41.02)     2:25.51 (34.79)
  5 Quezada, Betsy            16 RFAC-MR              2:23.33    2:25.71        
                  30.73     1:07.53 (36.80)     1:51.59 (44.06)     2:25.71 (34.12)
  6 Weckesser, Kayla          16 NDAC-MR              2:25.76    2:26.61        
                  32.14     1:10.43 (38.29)     1:52.36 (41.93)     2:26.61 (34.25)
  7 Bhanji, Ameera            16 RFAC-MR              2:23.88    2:27.53        
                  31.55     1:10.34 (38.79)     1:53.64 (43.30)     2:27.53 (33.89)
  8 Nunez, Naomi              17 RFAC-MR              2:30.16    2:29.68        
                  32.13     1:08.97 (36.84)     1:54.28 (45.31)     2:29.68 (35.40)
  9 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               2:32.94    2:30.63        
                  32.72     1:11.87 (39.15)     1:58.13 (46.26)     2:30.63 (32.50)
  9 Baione, Rachel            16 RFAC-MR              2:28.38    2:30.63        
                  33.90     1:11.37 (37.47)     1:55.85 (44.48)     2:30.63 (34.78)
 11 Stratica, Heather         17 RFAC-MR              2:25.40    2:31.84        
                  31.86     1:11.45 (39.59)     1:57.82 (46.37)     2:31.84 (34.02)
 12 Mance, Emily              17 RFAC-MR              2:25.47    2:32.44        
                  34.83     1:11.00 (36.17)     1:59.70 (48.70)     2:32.44 (32.74)
 13 Lillian, Ava              16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.49    2:32.60        
                  33.77     1:12.49 (38.72)     1:58.23 (45.74)     2:32.60 (34.37)
 14 Crosby, Amanda            16 WISC-MR              2:30.30    2:33.79        
                  32.45     1:12.58 (40.13)     1:59.70 (47.12)     2:33.79 (34.09)
 15 Adams, Abbie              17 Dolphins-MR          2:28.07    2:36.06        
                  31.69     1:11.72 (40.03)     1:59.93 (48.21)     2:36.06 (36.13)
 16 Meringolo, Phoebe         16 WISC-MR              2:35.38    2:37.56        
                  32.96     1:15.37 (42.41)     2:02.26 (46.89)     2:37.56 (35.30)
 17 Kynast, Sarah             16 UNTRS-MR             2:38.66    2:37.74        
                  33.96     1:16.84 (42.88)     2:02.87 (46.03)     2:37.74 (34.87)
 18 Fisher, Kristin           15 NDAC-MR              2:38.67    2:38.08        
                  36.13     1:14.20 (38.07)     2:00.02 (45.82)     2:38.08 (38.06)
 19 Izzo, Sarah               17 NDAC-MR              2:29.21    2:39.10        
                  32.93     1:14.54 (41.61)     1:59.85 (45.31)     2:39.10 (39.25)
 20 Coffin, Hannah            16 Dolphins-MR          2:28.19    2:39.67        
                  31.33     1:13.58 (42.25)     2:02.14 (48.56)     2:39.67 (37.53)
 21 McCoy, Brianna            16 CSC-MR               2:32.05    2:41.41        
                  32.06     1:12.37 (40.31)     2:04.49 (52.12)     2:41.41 (36.92)
 22 Arcomano, Becca           15 NDAC-MR              2:32.87    2:42.32        
                  32.88     1:14.17 (41.29)     2:02.12 (47.95)     2:42.32 (40.20)
 23 Freitag, Jamie            17 CSC-MR               2:41.30    2:43.58        
                  36.00     1:16.81 (40.81)     2:06.53 (49.72)     2:43.58 (37.05)
 24 Nikolski, Bridget         16 Dolphins-MR          2:32.76    2:45.46        
                  37.80     1:20.27 (42.47)     2:10.67 (50.40)     2:45.46 (34.79)
 25 Brooks, Alex              17 TRS-MR               2:29.32    2:47.13        
                  37.30     1:20.16 (42.86)     2:10.68 (50.52)     2:47.13 (36.45)
 26 Conde, Lauren             15 DA-MR                2:35.07    2:48.48        
                  40.06     1:22.25 (42.19)     2:09.75 (47.50)     2:48.48 (38.73)
 27 Mogan, Sarah              15 Dolphins-MR          2:47.00    2:48.62        
                  35.62     1:18.50 (42.88)     2:11.07 (52.57)     2:48.62 (37.55)
 28 McNamara, Kristen         15 RFAC-MR              2:40.10    2:51.24        
                  37.39     1:21.39 (44.00)     2:12.23 (50.84)     2:51.24 (39.01)
 29 Logan, Danielle           15 TRS-MR               2:57.47    3:04.11        
                  35.46     1:21.64 (46.18)   2:23.59 (1:01.95)     3:04.11 (40.52)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:48.72    1:37.04        
     1) Ullinger, Katie 17              2) Elcott, Ina 14                 
     3) Bergin, Kate 15                 4) Fergus, Danielle 15            
                  26.19       52.03 (25.84)     1:19.04 (27.01)     1:37.04 (18.00)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:46.18    1:49.96        
     1) Seelbach, Leeza 17              2) Rendon, Jazmin 14              
     3) Mackrel, Naima 14               4) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian 15         
                  28.29       55.85 (27.56)     1:23.94 (28.09)     1:49.96 (26.02)
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                           NT    1:50.47        
     1) Nunez, Naomi 17                 2) Bhanji, Ameera 16              
     3) Stratica, Heather 17            4) Walsh, Shannon 17              
                  27.62       55.21 (27.59)     1:22.33 (27.12)     1:50.47 (28.14)
  4 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            1:50.55    1:50.85        
     1) Nikolski, Grace 14              2) Adams, Abbie 17                
     3) Noble, Allison 14               4) Nikolski, Bridget 16           
                  27.67       54.56 (26.89)     1:22.71 (28.15)     1:50.85 (28.14)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:53.00    1:52.04        
     1) Koehler, Sierra 13              2) Davi, Julia 12                 
     3) Meringolo, Phoebe 16            4) Crosby, Amanda 16              
                  26.69       56.63 (29.94)     1:24.39 (27.76)     1:52.04 (27.65)
  6 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    1:56.82        
     1) Arcomano, Becca 15              2) Rosenbloom, Sarah 17           
     3) Fisher, Kristin 15              4) Weckesser, Kayla 16            
                  29.44       58.48 (29.04)     1:28.05 (29.57)     1:56.82 (28.77)
  7 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'B'            1:55.00    2:00.77        
     1) Magee, Emma 15                  2) Miller, Mikayla 15             
     3) Seward, Kristen 13              4) Jarvis, MacKenzie 13           
                  29.54       58.54 (29.00)     1:30.11 (31.57)     2:00.77 (30.66)
  8 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:55.66    2:02.18        
     1) Brooks, Alex 17                 2) Logan, Danielle 15             
     3) Rubino, Cassie 15               4) Sussman, Heather 17            
                  30.29     1:03.13 (32.84)     1:31.67 (28.54)     2:02.18 (30.51)
  9 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:10.00    2:10.71        
     1) Culkin, Shannon 13              2) Pierce, Dasha 13               
     3) Berdolt, Tara 13                4) Cummings, Jordyn 13            
                  32.53     1:06.99 (34.46)     1:38.58 (31.59)     2:10.71 (32.13)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:55.01    1:55.05        
     1) Fergus, Danielle 15             2) Walsh, Shannon 17              
     3) Bergin, Kate 15                 4) Ullinger, Katie 17             
                  28.25     1:01.22 (32.97)     1:29.50 (28.28)     1:55.05 (25.55)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:00.79    2:01.89        
     1) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian 15          2) Weckesser, Kayla 16            
     3) Arcomano, Becca 15              4) Seelbach, Leeza 17             
                  29.34     1:04.37 (35.03)     1:35.59 (31.22)     2:01.89 (26.30)
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                           NT    2:02.55        
     1) Nunez, Naomi 17                 2) Bhanji, Ameera 16              
     3) Quezada, Betsy 16               4) Stratica, Heather 17           
                  30.91     1:07.72 (36.81)     1:35.34 (27.62)     2:02.55 (27.21)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    2:04.16        
     1) Crosby, Amanda 16               2) Ye, Mabel 14                   
     3) Meringolo, Phoebe 16            4) Koehler, Sierra 13             
                  34.38     1:08.22 (33.84)     1:38.45 (30.23)     2:04.16 (25.71)
  5 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            2:03.72    2:05.09        
     1) Nikolski, Grace 14              2) Adams, Abbie 17                
     3) Coffin, Hannah 16               4) Noble, Allison 14              
                  32.02     1:07.65 (35.63)     1:37.42 (29.77)     2:05.09 (27.67)
  6 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    2:15.77        
     1) Fisher, Kristin 15              2) Michaelides, Mia 13            
     3) Izzo, Sarah 17                  4) Mialma, Itzel 13               
                  33.01     1:12.04 (39.03)     1:43.58 (31.54)     2:15.77 (32.19)
  7 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:16.61    2:23.39        
     1) Brooks, Alex 17                 2) Logan, Danielle 15             
     3) Klein, Stephanie 13             4) Rodenas, Lea 13                
                  38.67     1:19.41 (40.74)     1:54.59 (35.18)     2:23.39 (28.80)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian           8 RFAC-MR                34.16      34.41        
  2 Lokshin, Shawn             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.96      36.74        
  3 Simpfenderfer, Michael     7 RFAC-MR                41.37      38.20        
  4 Tuohy, Johnny              8 RFAC-MR                40.14      38.26        
  5 Munger, Jason              8 RFAC-MR                37.24      38.65        
  6 Quested, Finn              7 RFAC-MR                37.19      38.95        
  7 Judson, Jack               8 RFAC-MR                36.93      39.17        
  8 Tiso, Gianluca             8 TRS-MR                 42.62      40.12        
  9 Davi, William              8 WISC-MR                46.28      44.04        
 10 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        7 WISC-MR                44.32      44.70        
 11 Vitale, Benjamin           7 NDAC-MR                47.78      45.62        
 12 Stickle, Maxwell           7 NDAC-MR                44.35      46.27        
 13 Donkor, Damian             8 UNAG-MR                41.89      46.90        
 14 Currie, Jack               7 RFAC-MR                57.04      48.02        
 15 Dalton, Joseph             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.12      48.12        
 16 Pachkovskiy, Alan          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.12      48.17        
 17 Zhang, David               8 Dolphins-MR            52.00      48.73        
 18 Amaro, Dylan               7 NDAC-MR                47.72      49.99        
 19 Gemmati, Jack              8 Dolphins-MR            55.76      51.33        
 20 Murray, Tristan            8 RFAC-MR                59.82      53.18        
 21 Ioselevich, Arie           7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.12      56.46        
 22 Dwyer, Owen                7 WSSC-MR              1:06.35      56.83        
 23 Wu, Patrick                8 RFAC-MR                50.73      57.58        
 24 Weiss, Ashton              8 DA-MR                1:00.40      57.69        
 25 McWherter, Gavin           6 DA-MR                  59.47      58.65        
 26 Lokshin, Joshua            6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.12    1:10.22        
 27 Nieman, Matthew            8 DA-MR                1:01.99    1:15.64        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian           8 RFAC-MR              1:19.72    1:21.62        
                  36.65     1:21.62 (44.97)                                        
  2 Munger, Jason              8 RFAC-MR              1:29.82    1:24.93        
                  38.61     1:24.93 (46.32)                                        
  3 Kellman, Adam              8 WSSC-MR              1:25.12    1:25.47        
                  39.29     1:25.47 (46.18)                                        
  4 Tuohy, Johnny              8 RFAC-MR              1:28.31    1:29.19        
                  40.71     1:29.19 (48.48)                                        
  5 Quested, Finn              7 RFAC-MR              1:26.47    1:30.45        
                  41.91     1:30.45 (48.54)                                        
  6 Judson, Jack               8 RFAC-MR              1:25.22    1:30.82        
                  41.04     1:30.82 (49.78)                                        
  7 Simpfenderfer, Michael     7 RFAC-MR              1:27.29    1:33.20        
                  42.53     1:33.20 (50.67)                                        
  8 Donkor, Damian             8 UNAG-MR              1:30.89    1:33.91        
                  43.95     1:33.91 (49.96)                                        
  9 Lavariega, Yahir           8 NDAC-MR              1:46.13    1:39.07        
                  42.91     1:39.07 (56.16)                                        
 10 Stickle, Maxwell           7 NDAC-MR              1:36.52    1:40.37        
                  46.67     1:40.37 (53.70)                                        
 11 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        7 WISC-MR              1:42.03    1:42.65        
                  47.56     1:42.65 (55.09)                                        
 12 Davi, William              8 WISC-MR              1:48.78    1:44.08        
 13 Zhang, David               8 Dolphins-MR          1:46.00    1:44.58        
                  47.98     1:44.58 (56.60)                                        
 14 Weiss, Ashton              8 DA-MR                2:20.00    2:20.56        
                1:06.86   2:20.56 (1:13.70)                                        
 15 Nieman, Matthew            8 DA-MR                2:20.99    2:45.20        
                1:17.49   2:45.20 (1:27.71)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian           8 RFAC-MR                41.39      39.92        
  2 Kellman, Adam              8 WSSC-MR                41.28      41.42        
  3 Judson, Jack               8 RFAC-MR                44.29      45.24        
  4 Tuohy, Johnny              8 RFAC-MR                46.58      45.38        
  5 Munger, Jason              8 RFAC-MR                47.27      45.92        
  6 Simpfenderfer, Michael     7 RFAC-MR                47.07      47.45        
  7 Quested, Finn              7 RFAC-MR                45.09      47.81        
  8 Lavariega, Yahir           8 NDAC-MR                58.08      52.94        
  9 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        7 WISC-MR                54.93      53.43        
 10 Wu, Patrick                8 RFAC-MR                56.78      53.49        
 11 Stickle, Maxwell           7 NDAC-MR                57.06      53.83        
 12 Davi, William              8 WISC-MR              1:01.39      58.66        
 13 Zhang, David               8 Dolphins-MR            56.00      59.52        
 14 Gemmati, Jack              8 Dolphins-MR            58.00      59.76        
 15 Weiss, Ashton              8 DA-MR                1:31.38    1:12.81        
 16 Nieman, Matthew            8 DA-MR                1:10.99    1:22.20        
 -- Donkor, Damian             8 UNAG-MR                48.89         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Murray, Tristan            8 RFAC-MR              1:06.44         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian           8 RFAC-MR                47.75      45.80        
  2 Lokshin, Shawn             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.13      49.01        
  3 Quested, Finn              7 RFAC-MR                49.01      50.63        
  4 Judson, Jack               8 RFAC-MR                50.76      50.79        
  5 Donkor, Damian             8 UNAG-MR                54.89      52.97        
  6 Amaro, Dylan               7 NDAC-MR                56.40      54.97        
  7 Munger, Jason              8 RFAC-MR                54.38      55.05        
  8 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        7 WISC-MR                49.99      55.23        
  9 Simpfenderfer, Michael     7 RFAC-MR                56.28      56.21        
 10 Tiso, Gianluca             8 TRS-MR               1:00.64      57.23        
 11 Stickle, Maxwell           7 NDAC-MR                57.73      57.35        
 12 Tuohy, Johnny              8 RFAC-MR              1:00.73    1:00.05        
 13 Zhang, David               8 Dolphins-MR          1:02.00    1:00.97        
 14 Ioselevich, Arie           7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.12    1:02.76        
 15 Davi, William              8 WISC-MR              1:11.12    1:03.72        
 16 Vitale, Benjamin           7 NDAC-MR              1:14.34    1:03.99        
 17 Pachkovskiy, Alan          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.12    1:08.75        
 18 Nieman, Matthew            8 DA-MR                1:51.99    1:31.06        
 -- Weiss, Ashton              8 DA-MR                1:21.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Currie, Jack               7 RFAC-MR              1:15.33         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Dwyer, Owen                7 WSSC-MR              1:11.84         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lokshin, Joshua            6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.12         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Dalton, Joseph             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.12         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wu, Patrick                8 RFAC-MR              1:15.33         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian           8 RFAC-MR                37.92      36.84        
  2 Lokshin, Shawn             8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.55      50.32        
  3 Judson, Jack               8 RFAC-MR                45.27      50.51        
  4 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        7 WISC-MR                51.39      51.71        
  5 Tuohy, Johnny              8 RFAC-MR                56.65      53.19        
  6 Simpfenderfer, Michael     7 RFAC-MR                50.99      56.19        
  7 Tiso, Gianluca             8 TRS-MR                 56.66      58.34        
  8 Stickle, Maxwell           7 NDAC-MR                50.17      58.80        
  9 Amaro, Dylan               7 NDAC-MR                59.11    1:02.03        
 10 Davi, William              8 WISC-MR              1:29.99    1:04.34        
 11 Zhang, David               8 Dolphins-MR          1:04.00    1:04.61        
 12 Donkor, Damian             8 UNAG-MR              1:09.89    1:07.43        
 -- Quested, Finn              7 RFAC-MR                42.72         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ioselevich, Arie           7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.12         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Munger, Jason              8 RFAC-MR                58.52         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Dalton, Joseph             7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Vitale, Benjamin           7 NDAC-MR              1:11.91         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lokshin, Joshua            6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.12         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Pachkovskiy, Alan          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian           8 RFAC-MR              1:28.00    1:31.46        
                  40.73     1:31.46 (50.73)                                        
  2 Judson, Jack               8 RFAC-MR              1:37.80    1:40.92        
  3 Munger, Jason              8 RFAC-MR              1:55.46    1:42.79        
                  47.98     1:42.79 (54.81)                                        
  4 Tuohy, Johnny              8 RFAC-MR              1:49.94    1:44.54        
                  47.94     1:44.54 (56.60)                                        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Michael     7 RFAC-MR              1:41.23    1:46.13        
                  49.41     1:46.13 (56.72)                                        
  6 Mack-Jackson, Ethan        7 WISC-MR              1:51.43    1:50.73        
                  54.24     1:50.73 (56.49)                                        
  7 Lavariega, Yahir           8 NDAC-MR              2:08.11    1:51.36        
                  52.60     1:51.36 (58.76)                                        
  8 Stickle, Maxwell           7 NDAC-MR              1:58.11    1:52.91        
                  57.07     1:52.91 (55.84)                                        
  9 Zhang, David               8 Dolphins-MR          2:06.00    2:05.16        
                1:02.01   2:05.16 (1:03.15)                                        
 -- Kellman, Adam              8 WSSC-MR              1:58.84         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  45.55          DQ (57.27)                                        
 -- Quested, Finn              7 RFAC-MR              1:36.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  46.78          DQ (54.42)                                        
 -- Davi, William              8 WISC-MR              2:21.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                1:02.42        DQ (1:03.01)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:08.26    1:16.29        
     1) Tuohy, Johnny 8                 2) Munger, Jason 8                
     3) Quested, Finn 7                 4) Smith, Sebastian 8             
                  38.23     1:16.29 (38.06)                                        
 -- Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                           NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Simpfenderfer, Michael 7        2) Murray, Tristan 8              
     3) Wu, Patrick 8                   4) Judson, Jack 8                 
                  44.22          DQ (42.17)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                           NT    1:29.27        
     1) Munger, Jason 8                 2) Quested, Finn 7                
     3) Smith, Sebastian 8              4) Murray, Tristan 8              
                  50.29     1:29.27 (38.98)                                        
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:30.06    1:33.01        
     1) Wu, Patrick 8                   2) Simpfenderfer, Michael 7       
     3) Judson, Jack 8                  4) Tuohy, Johnny 8                
                  53.68     1:33.01 (39.33)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 WISC-MR                28.81      29.29        
  2 Baldassare, Zachary       10 WISC-MR                29.87      30.19        
  3 Dowd, Mike                10 CSC-MR                 29.80      30.43        
  4 Meringolo, Eric           10 WISC-MR                32.65      33.07        
  5 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR                33.65      33.09        
  6 Castellano, Jack          10 CSC-MR                 33.42      33.53        
  7 Donkor, Adrian            10 UNAG-MR                37.89      33.81        
  8 Altman, Kyle              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.36      34.11        
  9 Malloy, Thomas            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.12      34.39        
 10 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR                33.72      34.43        
 11 Hackmeyer, Aidan          10 NDAC-MR                34.65      34.50        
 12 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR                33.41      35.10        
 13 Patierno, Joey             9 NDAC-MR                36.57      35.64        
 14 Adjedj, Michael           10 TRS-MR                 37.33      36.58        
 15 Kalikas, Matthew          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.12      38.13        
 16 Librandi, Nicholas         9 VAC-MR                 38.59      38.31        
 17 Hally, Seamus              9 NDAC-MR                37.97      38.65        
 18 Calvelli, Samuel           9 RFAC-MR                39.58      38.75        
 19 Primeaux, Benjamin        10 VAC-MR                 41.49      39.45        
 20 Figueroa, Spencer         10 WISC-MR                42.99      40.40        
 21 Quinones, Nick             9 WSSC-MR                41.56      40.51        
 22 Funk, Samuel              10 WISC-MR                46.61      40.92        
 23 Tiso, Alexander           10 TRS-MR                 40.76      40.97        
 24 Nigro, Chris              10 CSC-MR                 40.51      42.06        
 25 Dwyer, Brayden             9 WSSC-MR                40.60      42.68        
 26 Smith, Nicholas           10 CSC-MR                 44.17      42.76        
 27 de Cordova, Owen           9 Dolphins-MR            42.68      44.67        
 28 Powell, Brett              9 WISC-MR                38.06      44.94        
 29 Chan, Alexander           10 DA-MR                  45.28      45.26        
 30 Rowlands, Mason            9 WSSC-MR                42.92      47.04        
 31 Li, Christopher           10 DA-MR                  49.14      49.83        
 32 Castiller, Adam           10 RFAC-MR                50.33      51.69        
 33 Milroy, Aidan              9 DA-MR                1:03.18      59.28        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 WISC-MR              1:01.14    1:03.30        
                  31.14     1:03.30 (32.16)                                        
  2 Baldassare, Zachary       10 WISC-MR              1:07.02    1:08.31        
                  32.87     1:08.31 (35.44)                                        
  3 Malloy, Thomas            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.12    1:10.55        
                  34.24     1:10.55 (36.31)                                        
  4 Staubi, Eli               10 NDAC-MR              1:20.98    1:10.67        
                  33.58     1:10.67 (37.09)                                        
  5 Donkor, Adrian            10 UNAG-MR              1:30.89    1:12.86        
                  34.39     1:12.86 (38.47)                                        
  6 Meringolo, Eric           10 WISC-MR              1:11.58    1:14.24        
                  35.48     1:14.24 (38.76)                                        
  7 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR              1:15.18    1:16.49        
                  36.49     1:16.49 (40.00)                                        
  8 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR              1:18.23    1:16.92        
                  36.01     1:16.92 (40.91)                                        
  9 Smolar, Andrew            10 WSSC-MR              1:19.17    1:18.30        
                  37.00     1:18.30 (41.30)                                        
 10 Altman, Kyle              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.32    1:18.63        
                  35.72     1:18.63 (42.91)                                        
 11 Bogen, Jake               10 Dolphins-MR          1:22.44    1:18.72        
                  37.17     1:18.72 (41.55)                                        
 12 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR              1:14.54    1:20.67        
                  37.80     1:20.67 (42.87)                                        
 13 Adjedj, Michael           10 TRS-MR               1:24.25    1:22.47        
                  39.57     1:22.47 (42.90)                                        
 14 Librandi, Nicholas         9 VAC-MR               1:34.18    1:25.79        
                  39.65     1:25.79 (46.14)                                        
 15 Powell, Brett              9 WISC-MR              1:38.99    1:26.30        
                  40.88     1:26.30 (45.42)                                        
 16 Nigro, Chris              10 CSC-MR               1:35.12    1:28.12        
                  41.43     1:28.12 (46.69)                                        
 17 Calvelli, Samuel           9 RFAC-MR              1:33.05    1:29.40        
 18 Tiso, Alexander           10 TRS-MR               1:32.30    1:30.20        
                  41.60     1:30.20 (48.60)                                        
 19 Payman, Kam                9 Dolphins-MR          1:31.25    1:32.20        
                  42.80     1:32.20 (49.40)                                        
 20 Chan, Alexander           10 DA-MR                1:40.99    1:41.77        
                  46.37     1:41.77 (55.40)                                        
 21 Funk, Samuel              10 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:43.03        
                  41.93   1:43.03 (1:01.10)                                        
 22 Li, Christopher           10 DA-MR                2:15.50    1:47.65        
                  50.76     1:47.65 (56.89)                                        
 23 Castiller, Adam           10 RFAC-MR              1:45.33    1:54.68        
                  52.48   1:54.68 (1:02.20)                                        
 24 Milroy, Aidan              9 DA-MR                2:11.99    2:10.96        
                1:00.86   2:10.96 (1:10.10)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 WISC-MR                34.29      34.83        
  2 Baldassare, Zachary       10 WISC-MR                34.58      35.39        
  3 Dowd, Mike                10 CSC-MR                 36.52      35.83        
  4 Malloy, Thomas            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.12      37.09        
  5 Donkor, Adrian            10 UNAG-MR                50.89      38.57        
  6 Staubi, Eli               10 NDAC-MR                42.25      39.36        
  7 Altman, Kyle              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.27      41.29        
  8 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR                40.06      41.92        
  9 Meringolo, Eric           10 WISC-MR                40.38      42.75        
 10 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR                43.11      42.80        
 11 Tiso, Alexander           10 TRS-MR                 44.49      44.58        
 12 Figueroa, Spencer         10 WISC-MR                48.99      44.82        
 13 Smolar, Andrew            10 WSSC-MR                45.04      44.90        
 14 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR                40.79      45.13        
 15 Nigro, Chris              10 CSC-MR                 51.39      46.06        
 16 Kaiser, Ethan             10 NDAC-MR                47.80      47.05        
 17 Payman, Kam                9 Dolphins-MR            46.60      47.50        
 18 Bogen, Jake               10 Dolphins-MR            41.55      47.62        
 19 Calvelli, Samuel           9 RFAC-MR                45.35      47.77        
 20 Librandi, Nicholas         9 VAC-MR                 50.01      48.17        
 21 Li, Christopher           10 DA-MR                1:00.86    1:00.30        
 22 Milroy, Aidan              9 DA-MR                1:05.64    1:00.61        
 23 Castiller, Adam           10 RFAC-MR                55.02    1:01.54        
 -- Chan, Alexander           10 DA-MR                1:12.47         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 WISC-MR              1:13.63    1:13.88        
                  36.23     1:13.88 (37.65)                                        
  2 Baldassare, Zachary       10 WISC-MR              1:15.86    1:14.26        
                  36.44     1:14.26 (37.82)                                        
  3 Dowd, Mike                10 CSC-MR               1:18.63    1:18.78        
                  38.66     1:18.78 (40.12)                                        
  4 Donkor, Adrian            10 UNAG-MR              1:34.89    1:20.13        
  5 Malloy, Thomas            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.12    1:21.35        
                  39.18     1:21.35 (42.17)                                        
  6 Staubi, Eli               10 NDAC-MR              1:31.75    1:24.98        
                  41.44     1:24.98 (43.54)                                        
  7 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR              1:28.82    1:29.35        
                  44.01     1:29.35 (45.34)                                        
  8 Meringolo, Eric           10 WISC-MR              1:28.53    1:30.22        
                  44.62     1:30.22 (45.60)                                        
  9 Castellano, Jack          10 CSC-MR               1:28.39    1:30.85        
                  42.73     1:30.85 (48.12)                                        
 10 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR              1:30.95    1:31.49        
 11 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR              1:31.36    1:35.92        
                  45.58     1:35.92 (50.34)                                        
 12 Quinones, Nick             9 WSSC-MR              1:46.97    1:36.34        
                  46.11     1:36.34 (50.23)                                        
 13 Figueroa, Spencer         10 WISC-MR              1:47.99    1:36.96        
                  47.82     1:36.96 (49.14)                                        
 14 Tiso, Alexander           10 TRS-MR               1:30.00    1:38.57        
 15 Powell, Brett              9 WISC-MR              1:43.02    1:38.94        
                  49.31     1:38.94 (49.63)                                        
 16 Kaiser, Ethan             10 NDAC-MR              1:43.70    1:40.24        
                  48.84     1:40.24 (51.40)                                        
 17 Nigro, Chris              10 CSC-MR               1:58.52    1:44.59        
                  52.38     1:44.59 (52.21)                                        
 18 Dwyer, Brayden             9 WSSC-MR              1:54.46    1:48.22        
                  53.18     1:48.22 (55.04)                                        
 19 Calvelli, Samuel           9 RFAC-MR              1:50.46    1:49.18        
                  50.81     1:49.18 (58.37)                                        
 20 Smith, Nicholas           10 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:58.96        
                  58.12   1:58.96 (1:00.84)                                        
 21 Li, Christopher           10 DA-MR                2:09.87    2:01.47        
                1:01.36   2:01.47 (1:00.11)                                        
 22 Milroy, Aidan              9 DA-MR                2:17.99    2:11.34        
                1:03.35   2:11.34 (1:07.99)                                        
 -- Rowlands, Mason            9 WSSC-MR              1:50.84         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Kalikas, Matthew          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  50.91          DQ (52.26)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 WISC-MR                36.87      37.64        
  2 Donkor, Adrian            10 UNAG-MR                47.89      39.94        
  3 Baldassare, Zachary       10 WISC-MR                40.83      40.44        
  4 Meringolo, Eric           10 WISC-MR                43.76      43.70        
  5 Kaiser, Ethan             10 NDAC-MR                47.82      46.25        
  6 Dowd, Mike                10 CSC-MR                 45.76      46.26        
  7 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR                46.97      46.41        
  8 Staubi, Eli               10 NDAC-MR                47.44      46.52        
  9 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR                48.74      47.86        
 10 Hally, Seamus              9 NDAC-MR                48.67      48.09        
 11 Castellano, Jack          10 CSC-MR                 46.25      48.38        
 12 Kalikas, Matthew          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.12      48.48        
 13 Figueroa, Spencer         10 WISC-MR                47.99      49.82        
 14 Dwyer, Brayden             9 WSSC-MR                48.55      49.89        
 15 de Cordova, Owen           9 Dolphins-MR            49.72      50.29        
 16 Hackmeyer, Aidan          10 NDAC-MR                50.22      50.52        
 17 Patierno, Joey             9 NDAC-MR                50.91      50.63        
 18 Adjedj, Michael           10 TRS-MR                 50.97      52.05        
 19 Chan, Alexander           10 DA-MR                  56.53      53.58        
 20 Calvelli, Samuel           9 RFAC-MR              1:00.33      56.49        
 21 Powell, Brett              9 WISC-MR                56.25      56.65        
 22 Quinones, Nick             9 WSSC-MR              1:01.11      57.01        
 23 Librandi, Nicholas         9 VAC-MR               1:01.72      57.38        
 24 Nigro, Chris              10 CSC-MR               1:17.59    1:02.26        
 25 Castiller, Adam           10 RFAC-MR              1:15.33    1:02.38        
 26 Smith, Nicholas           10 CSC-MR               1:01.97    1:02.60        
 27 Funk, Samuel              10 WISC-MR                59.99    1:05.95        
 28 Li, Christopher           10 DA-MR                1:15.99    1:07.52        
 -- Rowlands, Mason            9 WSSC-MR                57.05         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Milroy, Aidan              9 DA-MR                1:45.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR                47.01         DQ        
      False start
 -- Malloy, Thomas            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.12         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 WISC-MR              1:20.35    1:19.48        
                  38.60     1:19.48 (40.88)                                        
  2 Donkor, Adrian            10 UNAG-MR              1:50.89    1:27.55        
                  41.90     1:27.55 (45.65)                                        
  3 Baldassare, Zachary       10 WISC-MR              1:30.87    1:29.68        
                  43.14     1:29.68 (46.54)                                        
  4 Pece, Logan                9 HAWK-AD              1:48.04    1:38.82        
                  47.03     1:38.82 (51.79)                                        
  5 Kaiser, Ethan             10 NDAC-MR              1:46.18    1:39.98        
                  48.31     1:39.98 (51.67)                                        
  6 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR              1:44.18    1:43.69        
                  49.99     1:43.69 (53.70)                                        
  7 Adjedj, Michael           10 TRS-MR               1:40.00    1:46.94        
                  51.61     1:46.94 (55.33)                                        
  8 Smolar, Andrew            10 WSSC-MR              1:43.43    1:47.43        
                  52.46     1:47.43 (54.97)                                        
  9 Powell, Brett              9 WISC-MR              2:06.38    1:55.25        
                  54.88   1:55.25 (1:00.37)                                        
 10 Bogen, Jake               10 Dolphins-MR          1:46.52    1:56.14        
                  54.51   1:56.14 (1:01.63)                                        
 -- Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR              2:02.50         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  48.58          DQ (59.33)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 WISC-MR                33.20      33.70        
  2 Baldassare, Zachary       10 WISC-MR                34.70      35.04        
  3 Staubi, Eli               10 NDAC-MR                36.77      37.54        
  4 Dowd, Mike                10 CSC-MR                 38.05      39.49        
  5 Hackmeyer, Aidan          10 NDAC-MR                41.17      39.72        
  6 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR                44.51      40.58        
  7 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR                39.42      42.77        
  8 Adjedj, Michael           10 TRS-MR                 46.66      43.65        
  9 Meringolo, Eric           10 WISC-MR                40.43      45.29        
 10 Nigro, Chris              10 CSC-MR                 47.53      46.06        
 11 Hally, Seamus              9 NDAC-MR                46.12      46.58        
 12 Kaiser, Ethan             10 NDAC-MR                48.51      46.81        
 13 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR                54.62      47.91        
 14 Powell, Brett              9 WISC-MR                51.99      50.24        
 15 Quinones, Nick             9 WSSC-MR                50.52      50.72        
 16 Calvelli, Samuel           9 RFAC-MR                50.17      52.42        
 17 Tiso, Alexander           10 TRS-MR                 54.66      54.87        
 18 Dwyer, Brayden             9 WSSC-MR                48.84      56.38        
 -- Chan, Alexander           10 DA-MR                1:05.99         DQ        
      False start
 -- Patierno, Joey             9 NDAC-MR                52.10         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Li, Christopher           10 DA-MR                1:17.41         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donkor, Adrian            10 UNAG-MR              2:10.89    1:24.42        
                  38.91     1:24.42 (45.51)                                        
  2 Baldassare, Zachary       10 WISC-MR              1:24.05    1:26.07        
                  39.73     1:26.07 (46.34)                                        
  3 Lopez, Andrew             10 WISC-MR              1:29.51    1:30.17        
                  40.65     1:30.17 (49.52)                                        
  4 Nigro, Chris              10 CSC-MR               2:10.64    1:50.65        
  5 Pece, Logan                9 HAWK-AD              1:37.18    1:51.23        
                  51.57     1:51.23 (59.66)                                        
 -- Calvelli, Samuel           9 RFAC-MR              2:15.33         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  53.50        DQ (1:02.71)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 WISC-MR              1:11.24    1:13.30        
                  35.21     1:13.30 (38.09)                                        
  2 Donkor, Adrian            10 UNAG-MR              1:40.89    1:19.81        
                  37.65     1:19.81 (42.16)                                        
  3 Malloy, Thomas            10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.12    1:21.41        
                  37.05     1:21.41 (44.36)                                        
  4 Dowd, Mike                10 CSC-MR               1:20.01    1:23.39        
                  38.29     1:23.39 (45.10)                                        
  5 Staubi, Eli               10 NDAC-MR              1:23.17    1:23.61        
                  38.25     1:23.61 (45.36)                                        
  6 Meringolo, Eric           10 WISC-MR              1:24.15    1:28.58        
                  42.78     1:28.58 (45.80)                                        
  7 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR              1:34.14    1:31.48        
                  44.79     1:31.48 (46.69)                                        
  8 Adjedj, Michael           10 TRS-MR               1:21.66    1:31.80        
                  44.17     1:31.80 (47.63)                                        
  9 Altman, Kyle              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.65    1:31.82        
                  44.26     1:31.82 (47.56)                                        
 10 Kaiser, Ethan             10 NDAC-MR              1:33.41    1:32.81        
                  45.99     1:32.81 (46.82)                                        
 11 Smolar, Andrew            10 WSSC-MR              1:38.00    1:35.56        
                  46.00     1:35.56 (49.56)                                        
 12 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR              1:37.99    1:37.66        
                  47.54     1:37.66 (50.12)                                        
 13 Tiso, Alexander           10 TRS-MR               1:47.37    1:39.47        
                  46.87     1:39.47 (52.60)                                        
 14 Figueroa, Spencer         10 WISC-MR              1:51.99    1:41.27        
                  47.85     1:41.27 (53.42)                                        
 15 Nigro, Chris              10 CSC-MR               1:46.67    1:45.22        
                  46.98     1:45.22 (58.24)                                        
 16 Payman, Kam                9 Dolphins-MR          1:42.07    1:48.16        
                  50.03     1:48.16 (58.13)                                        
 17 Chan, Alexander           10 DA-MR                1:53.98    1:53.32        
                  55.99     1:53.32 (57.33)                                        
 -- Li, Christopher           10 DA-MR                2:35.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:03.60        DQ (1:08.59)                                        
 -- Calvelli, Samuel           9 RFAC-MR              1:53.53         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  49.69          DQ (57.30)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:04.74    2:10.96        
     1) Baldassare, Zachary 10          2) Kain, Gavin 10                 
     3) Meringolo, Eric 10              4) Mack-Jackson, Benjamin 10      
                  34.26     1:08.96 (34.70)     1:40.62 (31.66)     2:10.96 (30.34)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:26.07    2:30.41        
     1) Lopez, Andrew 10                2) Figueroa, Spencer 10           
     3) Powell, Brett 9                 4) Kain, Garrett 9                
                  34.09                             1:55.15 ( )     2:30.41 (35.26)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:23.70    2:29.67        
     1) Baldassare, Zachary 10          2) Mack-Jackson, Benjamin 10      
     3) Lopez, Andrew 10                4) Meringolo, Eric 10             
                  35.29     1:21.10 (45.81)     1:55.24 (34.14)     2:29.67 (34.43)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:28.28    2:44.42        
     1) Hally, Seamus 9                 2) Kaiser, Ethan 10               
     3) Staubi, Eli 10                  4) Patierno, Joey 9               
                  45.21     1:33.03 (47.82)     2:10.27 (37.24)     2:44.42 (34.15)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:50.00    2:59.51        
     1) Castellano, Jack 10             2) Nigro, Chris 10                
     3) Dowd, Mike 10                   4) Smith, Nicholas 10             
                  41.30   1:41.43 (1:00.13)   2:59.51 (1:18.08)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 WISC-MR              2:12.68    2:13.18        
                  31.06     1:04.72 (33.66)     1:40.03 (35.31)     2:13.18 (33.15)
  2 Dowd, Mike                10 CSC-MR               2:18.88    2:20.00        
                  32.47     1:08.21 (35.74)     1:44.45 (36.24)     2:20.00 (35.55)
  3 Meringolo, Eric           10 WISC-MR              3:03.29    2:39.84        
                  36.55     1:17.03 (40.48)     1:59.92 (42.89)     2:39.84 (39.92)
  4 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR              2:54.18    2:44.36        
                  36.42     1:21.03 (44.61)   2:44.36 (1:23.33)                    
  5 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR              2:41.61    2:44.54        
                  36.87                             2:03.14 ( )     2:44.54 (41.40)
  6 Pece, Logan                9 HAWK-AD              2:50.08    2:54.95        
                  40.12     1:24.95 (44.83)     2:10.80 (45.85)     2:54.95 (44.15)
  7 Simpfenderfer, Michael     7 RFAC-MR              3:24.67    3:13.33        
                  41.68     1:31.61 (49.93)     2:25.76 (54.15)     3:13.33 (47.57)
  8 Tuohy, Johnny              8 RFAC-MR              3:30.33    3:13.45        
                  42.79     1:33.32 (50.53)     2:27.12 (53.80)     3:13.45 (46.33)
  9 Calvelli, Samuel           9 RFAC-MR              4:00.33    3:29.39        
                  45.77     1:42.94 (57.17)     2:39.67 (56.73)     3:29.39 (49.72)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nick             12 WSSC-MR                26.77      26.51        
  2 Chen, Ting                12 RFAC-MR                26.19      26.81        
  3 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                  27.40      27.67        
  4 Alpay, Zachary            12 RFAC-MR                27.98      28.16        
  5 Tiso, Christopher         12 TRS-MR                 28.84      28.48        
  6 Davila, Joshua            12 VAC-MR                 30.90      28.58        
  7 Baione, Michael           12 RFAC-MR                28.96      28.68        
  8 Staubi, Kyle              11 NDAC-MR                28.50      28.99        
  9 Garcia, Joseph            12 NDAC-MR                29.16      29.23        
 10 Angeles, Brandon          11 TRS-MR                 28.66      29.37        
 11 Makarov, Aleksey          11 DA-MR                  29.29      29.53        
 12 Cruz, Jason               11 RFAC-MR                29.50      29.71        
 13 Burns, Rhett              12 Dolphins-MR            29.88      29.74        
 14 Sommer, Christopher       12 Aqua Gems-MR           28.85      29.92        
 15 Hamilton, Andrew          12 MVA-MR                 29.99      30.10        
 16 Liu, Alex                 11 NDAC-MR                30.52      30.20        
 17 Reining, Robert           11 RFAC-MR                30.04      30.33        
 18 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR                30.70      30.38        
 19 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR                30.50      30.51        
 20 Bramwell, Luke            12 RFAC-MR                30.49      30.53        
 21 Gamboli, Luke             12 TRS-MR                 30.24      30.89        
 22 Papapietro, Anthony       12 VAC-MR                 33.42      30.90        
 23 Rowlands, Owen            11 WSSC-MR                29.89      31.04        
 24 Vreeland, Caleb           12 MVA-MR                 29.96      31.37        
 25 Mialma, Michelle          11 NDAC-MR                30.99      31.74        
 26 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR                30.76      32.00        
 27 Izzo, Patrick             12 NDAC-MR                31.26      32.04        
 28 Thompson, Kyle            11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.65      32.07        
 29 Stangeby, Chris           11 Aqua Gems-MR           31.89      32.85        
 30 Stangeby, Joseph          12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.40      32.96        
 31 Xin, Alex                 11 RFAC-MR                32.73      33.20        
 32 Harris, Luke              12 WISC-MR                33.23      33.28        
 33 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            12 Dolphins-MR            36.24      34.86        
 34 Vojta, Thomas             12 WSSC-MR                37.84      34.97        
 35 Burger, Daniel            11 NDAC-MR                33.63      34.99        
 36 Rizzi, Matteo             11 Dolphins-MR            35.93      35.28        
 37 Keane, Konall             11 CSC-MR                 36.00      36.11        
 38 Abdabhai, Adam            11 CSC-MR                 40.05      36.76        
 39 Williams Grinnell, Leif   12 Dolphins-MR            36.91      37.23        
 39 Colascione, Jonny         11 WISC-MR                36.87      37.23        
 41 Tirado, Tristan           12 TRS-MR                 41.28      37.43        
 42 Dowd, Kyle                12 CSC-MR                 38.00      37.70        
 43 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                  38.21      37.72        
 44 Dery, Ryan                12 CSC-MR                 40.33      38.12        
 45 Susman, Dan               11 Dolphins-MR            37.12      38.35        
 46 Nazari, Dylan             11 WSSC-MR                37.70      39.17        
 47 Cuite, Aidan              11 Dolphins-MR            38.16      40.19        
 48 Montreuil, Jake           11 WISC-MR                38.36      40.24        
 49 Leduc, Alex               11 DA-MR                  42.57      41.59        
 50 Shankar, Anubhav          12 DA-MR                  45.99      43.64        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Ting                12 RFAC-MR                56.43      57.46        
                  27.72       57.46 (29.74)                                        
  2 Rawl, Jarek               12 NDAC-MR                58.63      58.03        
                  27.74       58.03 (30.29)                                        
  3 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                1:00.44      59.34        
                  28.41       59.34 (30.93)                                        
  4 Alpay, Zachary            12 RFAC-MR              1:00.96    1:00.75        
                  29.20     1:00.75 (31.55)                                        
  5 Staubi, Kyle              11 NDAC-MR              1:03.02    1:01.55        
                  29.80     1:01.55 (31.75)                                        
  6 Tiso, Christopher         12 TRS-MR               1:03.38    1:02.18        
                  29.88     1:02.18 (32.30)                                        
  7 Baione, Michael           12 RFAC-MR              1:04.34    1:03.45        
                  30.87     1:03.45 (32.58)                                        
  8 Makarov, Aleksey          11 DA-MR                1:03.85    1:03.83        
                  30.41     1:03.83 (33.42)                                        
  9 Bryant, Joshua            12 DA-MR                1:01.92    1:03.98        
                  29.31     1:03.98 (34.67)                                        
 10 Stickle, Gage             11 NDAC-MR              1:05.24    1:05.26        
                  31.26     1:05.26 (34.00)                                        
 11 Gagliardi, Thomas         12 Dolphins-MR          1:13.51    1:05.65        
                  16.05     1:05.65 (49.60)                                        
 12 Liu, Alex                 11 NDAC-MR              1:06.87    1:06.08        
                  32.92     1:06.08 (33.16)                                        
 13 Reining, Robert           11 RFAC-MR              1:07.30    1:06.68        
                  32.65     1:06.68 (34.03)                                        
 13 Cruz, Jason               11 RFAC-MR              1:05.61    1:06.68        
                  31.28     1:06.68 (35.40)                                        
 15 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR              1:07.61    1:07.59        
                  32.06     1:07.59 (35.53)                                        
 16 Angeles, Brandon          11 TRS-MR               1:08.00    1:08.10        
                  32.75     1:08.10 (35.35)                                        
 16 Hamilton, Andrew          12 MVA-MR               1:09.00    1:08.10        
                  32.45     1:08.10 (35.65)                                        
 18 Cabassa, Noah             11 TRS-MR               1:10.28    1:08.63        
                  33.00     1:08.63 (35.63)                                        
 19 Mialma, Michelle          11 NDAC-MR              1:11.37    1:08.85        
                  33.95     1:08.85 (34.90)                                        
 20 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              1:06.49    1:09.84        
                  32.18     1:09.84 (37.66)                                        
 21 Pierce, Zhenya            11 WISC-MR              1:09.86    1:11.17        
                  33.86     1:11.17 (37.31)                                        
 22 Bramwell, Luke            12 RFAC-MR              1:11.29    1:11.52        
                  36.49     1:11.52 (35.03)                                        
 23 Izzo, Patrick             12 NDAC-MR              1:12.34    1:11.94        
                  33.80     1:11.94 (38.14)                                        
 24 Vreeland, Caleb           12 MVA-MR               1:07.26    1:12.88        
                  35.16     1:12.88 (37.72)                                        
 25 Baker, Bryce              11 NDAC-MR              1:11.74    1:13.80        
                  35.30     1:13.80 (38.50)                                        
 26 Xin, Alex                 11 RFAC-MR              1:17.47    1:15.22        
                  35.75     1:15.22 (39.47)                                        
 27 Harris, Luke              12 WISC-MR              1:19.94    1:16.67        
                  36.42     1:16.67 (40.25)                                        
 28 Rizzi, Matteo             11 Dolphins-MR          1:24.04    1:16.92        
                  36.02     1:16.92 (40.90)                                        
 29 Vojta, Thomas             12 WSSC-MR              1:40.84    1:20.32        
                  37.44     1:20.32 (42.88)                                        
 30 Burger, Daniel            11 NDAC-MR              1:18.24    1:20.59        
                  37.54     1:20.59 (43.05)                                        
 31 Clark, Noah               11 DA-MR                1:18.01    1:22.91        
                  38.31     1:22.91 (44.60)                                        
 32 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                1:28.39    1:24.43        
                  40.72     1:24.43 (43.71)                                        
 33 Colascione, Jonny         11 WISC-MR              1:20.99    1:25.90        
                  39.67     1:25.90 (46.23)                                        
 34 Dowd, Kyle                12 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:28.28        
                  40.74     1:28.28 (47.54)                                        
 35 Schiele, William          12 MVA-MR               1:23.00    1:31.37        
                  43.66     1:31.37 (47.71)                                        
 36 Leduc, Alex               11 DA-MR                1:45.99    1:36.56        
                  44.42     1:36.56 (52.14)                                        
 37 Shankar, Anubhav          12 DA-MR                1:43.17    1:39.20        
                  44.29     1:39.20 (54.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpay, Zachary            12 RFAC-MR              2:11.21    2:12.87        
                  29.76     1:03.25 (33.49)     1:38.86 (35.61)     2:12.87 (34.01)
  2 Reining, Robert           11 RFAC-MR              2:24.89    2:23.43        
                  33.01     1:09.68 (36.67)     1:47.60 (37.92)     2:23.43 (35.83)
  3 Cruz, Jason               11 RFAC-MR              2:22.31    2:26.29        
                  31.04     1:07.89 (36.85)     1:47.69 (39.80)     2:26.29 (38.60)
  4 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              2:27.72    2:33.57        
                  33.32     1:14.27 (40.95)     1:55.00 (40.73)     2:33.57 (38.57)
  5 Bramwell, Luke            12 RFAC-MR              2:32.60    2:34.05        
                  34.79     1:16.97 (42.18)     1:59.69 (42.72)     2:34.05 (34.36)
  6 Stangeby, Chris           11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.53    2:41.57        
                  36.32     1:18.54 (42.22)     2:01.66 (43.12)     2:41.57 (39.91)
  7 Ruan, Andrew              11 RFAC-MR              2:42.10    2:42.92        
                  36.05     1:18.57 (42.52)     2:02.33 (43.76)     2:42.92 (40.59)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nick             12 WSSC-MR                32.09      31.76        
  2 Bryant, Joshua            12 DA-MR                  33.63      34.16        
  3 Burns, Rhett              12 Dolphins-MR            34.06      34.86        
  4 Liu, Alex                 11 NDAC-MR                34.29      35.19        
  5 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR                36.52      36.16        
  6 Sommer, Christopher       12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.37      36.17        
  7 Pierce, Zhenya            11 WISC-MR                35.42      36.40        
  8 Hamilton, Andrew          12 MVA-MR                 38.24      36.65        
  9 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR                35.18      36.87        
 10 Reining, Robert           11 RFAC-MR                36.10      37.10        
 11 Garcia, Joseph            12 NDAC-MR                38.87      37.13        
 12 Rowlands, Owen            11 WSSC-MR                37.26      37.58        
 13 Vreeland, Caleb           12 MVA-MR                 37.24      37.93        
 14 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            12 Dolphins-MR            39.14      39.02        
 15 Bramwell, Luke            12 RFAC-MR                38.60      39.36        
 16 Papapietro, Anthony       12 VAC-MR                 43.03      39.40        
 17 Ruan, Andrew              11 RFAC-MR                38.82      39.52        
 18 Izzo, Patrick             12 NDAC-MR                36.57      39.59        
 19 Cabassa, Noah             11 TRS-MR                 43.18      39.60        
 20 Clark, Noah               11 DA-MR                  40.60      40.40        
 21 Xin, Alex                 11 RFAC-MR                40.24      40.45        
 22 Stangeby, Joseph          12 Aqua Gems-MR           42.25      40.67        
 23 Vojta, Thomas             12 WSSC-MR                46.63      42.77        
 24 Harris, Luke              12 WISC-MR                45.47      42.84        
 25 Rizzi, Matteo             11 Dolphins-MR            41.82      42.92        
 26 Dowd, Kyle                12 CSC-MR                 45.00      44.83        
 27 Williams Grinnell, Leif   12 Dolphins-MR            45.78      45.35        
 28 Colascione, Jonny         11 WISC-MR                38.88      46.02        
 29 Montreuil, Jake           11 WISC-MR                43.78      46.06        
 30 Abdabhai, Adam            11 CSC-MR                 53.16      46.61        
 31 Keane, Konall             11 CSC-MR                 47.33      46.69        
 32 Nazari, Dylan             11 WSSC-MR                47.76      47.54        
 33 Shankar, Anubhav          12 DA-MR                  53.99      47.83        
 34 Dery, Ryan                12 CSC-MR               1:10.00      48.00        
 35 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                  50.40      48.30        
 36 Rosa, Brandon             12 WSSC-MR                57.46      51.92        
 37 Cuite, Aidan              11 Dolphins-MR            51.83      52.99        
 38 Leduc, Alex               11 DA-MR                  55.59      59.45        
 39 Tirado, Tristan           12 TRS-MR               1:11.74    1:07.25        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rawl, Jarek               12 NDAC-MR              1:11.10    1:09.90        
                  34.59     1:09.90 (35.31)                                        
  2 Chen, Ting                12 RFAC-MR              1:08.63    1:10.03        
                  34.36     1:10.03 (35.67)                                        
  3 Staubi, Kyle              11 NDAC-MR              1:13.80    1:12.11        
                  34.89     1:12.11 (37.22)                                        
  4 Baione, Michael           12 RFAC-MR              1:13.69    1:12.66        
                  35.86     1:12.66 (36.80)                                        
  5 Tiso, Christopher         12 TRS-MR               1:12.92    1:13.51        
  6 Angeles, Brandon          11 TRS-MR               1:11.75    1:13.80        
                  35.33     1:13.80 (38.47)                                        
  7 Bryant, Joshua            12 DA-MR                1:13.13    1:14.10        
                  35.85     1:14.10 (38.25)                                        
  8 Alpay, Zachary            12 RFAC-MR              1:13.66    1:15.26        
                  37.63     1:15.26 (37.63)                                        
  9 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR              1:16.23    1:17.05        
 10 Stickle, Gage             11 NDAC-MR              1:18.78    1:17.17        
                  38.17     1:17.17 (39.00)                                        
 11 Pierce, Zhenya            11 WISC-MR              1:17.33    1:17.75        
 12 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              1:19.60    1:19.74        
                  38.32     1:19.74 (41.42)                                        
 13 Reining, Robert           11 RFAC-MR              1:19.23    1:20.23        
 14 Hamilton, Andrew          12 MVA-MR               1:15.00    1:20.24        
                  37.99     1:20.24 (42.25)                                        
 15 Cruz, Jason               11 RFAC-MR              1:18.23    1:21.75        
                  39.31     1:21.75 (42.44)                                        
 16 Izzo, Patrick             12 NDAC-MR              1:21.95    1:23.70        
 17 Baker, Bryce              11 NDAC-MR              1:29.08    1:23.71        
                  42.20     1:23.71 (41.51)                                        
 18 Vreeland, Caleb           12 MVA-MR               1:23.24    1:24.94        
                  40.54     1:24.94 (44.40)                                        
 19 Xin, Alex                 11 RFAC-MR              1:27.03    1:26.37        
                  42.27     1:26.37 (44.10)                                        
 20 Bramwell, Luke            12 RFAC-MR              1:25.64    1:27.23        
                  44.16     1:27.23 (43.07)                                        
 21 Clark, Noah               11 DA-MR                1:27.28    1:27.95        
                  42.98     1:27.95 (44.97)                                        
 22 Rizzi, Matteo             11 Dolphins-MR          1:27.44    1:28.51        
                  42.26     1:28.51 (46.25)                                        
 23 Burger, Daniel            11 NDAC-MR              1:33.35    1:33.22        
                  44.86     1:33.22 (48.36)                                        
 24 Montreuil, Jake           11 WISC-MR              1:41.95    1:39.90        
 25 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                1:50.32    1:47.66        
 26 Schiele, William          12 MVA-MR               1:42.00    1:51.63        
                  52.50     1:51.63 (59.13)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                  34.75      34.74        
  2 Baione, Michael           12 RFAC-MR                36.70      35.62        
  3 Alpay, Zachary            12 RFAC-MR                39.11      37.00        
  4 Makarov, Aleksey          11 DA-MR                  38.12      37.25        
  5 Hamilton, Andrew          12 MVA-MR                 36.00      38.17        
  6 Cruz, Jason               11 RFAC-MR                38.31      38.44        
  7 Vreeland, Caleb           12 MVA-MR                 38.36      40.52        
  8 Liu, Alex                 11 NDAC-MR                45.21      40.96        
  9 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR                41.13      41.00        
 10 Cabassa, Noah             11 TRS-MR                 43.52      41.73        
 10 Mialma, Michelle          11 NDAC-MR                42.32      41.73        
 12 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR                43.67      44.08        
 13 Reining, Robert           11 RFAC-MR                44.13      44.35        
 14 Colascione, Jonny         11 WISC-MR                44.99      45.65        
 15 Bramwell, Luke            12 RFAC-MR                47.41      45.96        
 16 Pierce, Zhenya            11 WISC-MR                46.47      47.84        
 17 Harris, Luke              12 WISC-MR                47.82      48.06        
 18 Clark, Noah               11 DA-MR                  46.45      48.30        
 19 Xin, Alex                 11 RFAC-MR                50.83      49.84        
 20 Montreuil, Jake           11 WISC-MR                51.70      50.77        
 21 Dowd, Kyle                12 CSC-MR                 50.00      52.75        
 22 Vojta, Thomas             12 WSSC-MR                55.84      56.45        
 -- Schiele, William          12 MVA-MR                 47.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Leduc, Alex               11 DA-MR                  48.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Ting                12 RFAC-MR              1:14.81    1:15.76        
                  34.94     1:15.76 (40.82)                                        
  2 Alpay, Zachary            12 RFAC-MR              1:21.91    1:20.50        
                  38.09     1:20.50 (42.41)                                        
  3 Baione, Michael           12 RFAC-MR              1:19.77    1:20.74        
                  39.49     1:20.74 (41.25)                                        
  4 Makarov, Aleksey          11 DA-MR                1:20.74    1:20.79        
                  37.87     1:20.79 (42.92)                                        
  5 Hamilton, Andrew          12 MVA-MR               1:24.60    1:23.22        
                  40.02     1:23.22 (43.20)                                        
  6 Rowlands, Owen            11 WSSC-MR              1:23.89    1:23.31        
                  40.32     1:23.31 (42.99)                                        
  7 Thompson, Kyle            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.88    1:24.68        
                  40.11     1:24.68 (44.57)                                        
  8 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              1:29.93    1:26.57        
                  40.88     1:26.57 (45.69)                                        
  9 Vreeland, Caleb           12 MVA-MR               1:24.60    1:27.24        
                  41.43     1:27.24 (45.81)                                        
 10 Cruz, Jason               11 RFAC-MR              1:23.75    1:27.28        
                  40.42     1:27.28 (46.86)                                        
 11 Cabassa, Noah             11 TRS-MR               1:33.08    1:27.79        
                  41.16     1:27.79 (46.63)                                        
 12 Sommer, Christopher       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.49    1:30.88        
                  42.67     1:30.88 (48.21)                                        
 13 Mialma, Michelle          11 NDAC-MR              1:33.68    1:31.45        
                  45.06     1:31.45 (46.39)                                        
 14 Burger, Daniel            11 NDAC-MR              1:29.82    1:31.56        
                  42.34     1:31.56 (49.22)                                        
 15 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR              1:34.32    1:34.89        
                  44.39     1:34.89 (50.50)                                        
 16 Reining, Robert           11 RFAC-MR              1:39.15    1:35.42        
                  45.73     1:35.42 (49.69)                                        
 17 Bramwell, Luke            12 RFAC-MR              1:45.13    1:36.99        
                  47.18     1:36.99 (49.81)                                        
 18 Pierce, Zhenya            11 WISC-MR              1:40.97    1:38.39        
                  48.20     1:38.39 (50.19)                                        
 19 Izzo, Patrick             12 NDAC-MR              1:34.48    1:38.91        
                  47.80     1:38.91 (51.11)                                        
 20 Colascione, Jonny         11 WISC-MR              1:41.66    1:39.66        
                  47.74     1:39.66 (51.92)                                        
 21 Ruan, Andrew              11 RFAC-MR              1:41.55    1:40.24        
                  47.80     1:40.24 (52.44)                                        
 22 Clark, Noah               11 DA-MR                1:39.70    1:40.88        
                  48.44     1:40.88 (52.44)                                        
 23 Harris, Luke              12 WISC-MR              1:44.63    1:46.73        
                  50.62     1:46.73 (56.11)                                        
 24 Montreuil, Jake           11 WISC-MR              1:58.99    1:52.53        
                  50.74   1:52.53 (1:01.79)                                        
 25 Nazari, Dylan             11 WSSC-MR              1:42.84    1:53.12        
                  52.76   1:53.12 (1:00.36)                                        
 26 Rosa, Brandon             12 WSSC-MR                 2.08    2:07.33        
                  56.55   2:07.33 (1:10.78)                                        
 -- Abdabhai, Adam            11 CSC-MR               1:59.84         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  53.48          DQ (58.06)                                        
 -- Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                2:14.88         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                  28.45      28.70        
  2 Rawl, Jarek               12 NDAC-MR                29.20      28.78        
  3 Chen, Ting                12 RFAC-MR                30.52      30.61        
  4 Baione, Michael           12 RFAC-MR                33.01      32.37        
  5 Bryant, Joshua            12 DA-MR                  31.23      32.55        
  6 Angeles, Brandon          11 TRS-MR                 34.72      32.60        
  7 Makarov, Aleksey          11 DA-MR                  34.22      32.66        
  8 Liu, Alex                 11 NDAC-MR                33.13      33.30        
  9 Tiso, Christopher         12 TRS-MR                 37.30      33.77        
 10 Gagliardi, Thomas         12 Dolphins-MR            36.70      34.37        
 11 Cruz, Jason               11 RFAC-MR                34.42      34.69        
 12 Stickle, Gage             11 NDAC-MR                35.75      34.78        
 13 Reining, Robert           11 RFAC-MR                34.63      35.01        
 14 Hamilton, Andrew          12 MVA-MR                 35.00      35.20        
 15 Alpay, Zachary            12 RFAC-MR                36.18      35.42        
 16 Mialma, Michelle          11 NDAC-MR                35.49      35.74        
 17 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR                35.74      36.28        
 18 Izzo, Patrick             12 NDAC-MR                35.72      37.78        
 19 Cabassa, Noah             11 TRS-MR                 40.51      39.75        
 20 Pierce, Zhenya            11 WISC-MR                35.77      39.89        
 21 Bramwell, Luke            12 RFAC-MR                35.99      41.36        
 22 Harris, Luke              12 WISC-MR                45.88      42.17        
 23 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR                52.58      43.33        
 24 Xin, Alex                 11 RFAC-MR                43.21      43.98        
 25 Colascione, Jonny         11 WISC-MR                46.46      45.52        
 26 Schiele, William          12 MVA-MR                 50.00      50.96        
 -- Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                1:10.23         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nick             12 WSSC-MR              1:04.31    1:05.04        
                  30.04     1:05.04 (35.00)                                        
  2 Davila, Joshua            12 VAC-MR               1:16.45    1:08.39        
                  33.17     1:08.39 (35.22)                                        
  3 Rawl, Jarek               12 NDAC-MR              1:04.20    1:08.50        
                  31.05     1:08.50 (37.45)                                        
  4 Chen, Ting                12 RFAC-MR              1:05.40    1:08.56        
                  31.21     1:08.56 (37.35)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                1:04.37    1:08.61        
                  31.68     1:08.61 (36.93)                                        
  6 Staubi, Kyle              11 NDAC-MR              1:08.47    1:08.82        
                  32.54     1:08.82 (36.28)                                        
  7 Baione, Michael           12 RFAC-MR              1:14.54    1:14.17        
                  34.22     1:14.17 (39.95)                                        
  8 Angeles, Brandon          11 TRS-MR               1:16.23    1:14.61        
                  32.83     1:14.61 (41.78)                                        
  9 Stangeby, Chris           11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.80    1:15.96        
                  35.51     1:15.96 (40.45)                                        
 10 Bryant, Joshua            12 DA-MR                1:12.82    1:16.51        
                  34.39     1:16.51 (42.12)                                        
 11 Liu, Alex                 11 NDAC-MR              1:18.68    1:16.99        
                  36.37     1:16.99 (40.62)                                        
 12 Tiso, Christopher         12 TRS-MR               1:18.00    1:18.47        
                  34.97     1:18.47 (43.50)                                        
 13 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR              1:20.35    1:18.96        
                  36.86     1:18.96 (42.10)                                        
 14 Alpay, Zachary            12 RFAC-MR              1:21.45    1:20.69        
                  37.99     1:20.69 (42.70)                                        
 15 Cruz, Jason               11 RFAC-MR              1:22.56    1:25.12        
                  38.16     1:25.12 (46.96)                                        
 16 Pierce, Zhenya            11 WISC-MR              1:27.80    1:29.02        
                  39.44     1:29.02 (49.58)                                        
 17 Ruan, Andrew              11 RFAC-MR              1:29.77    1:32.32        
                  42.93     1:32.32 (49.39)                                        
 18 Xin, Alex                 11 RFAC-MR              1:36.38    1:34.04        
                  44.33     1:34.04 (49.71)                                        
 19 Rizzi, Matteo             11 Dolphins-MR          1:32.00    1:46.56        
                  51.33     1:46.56 (55.23)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nick             12 WSSC-MR              1:05.98    1:07.05        
                  30.87     1:07.05 (36.18)                                        
  2 Chen, Ting                12 RFAC-MR              1:05.86    1:07.20        
                  31.83     1:07.20 (35.37)                                        
  3 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                1:08.41    1:08.95        
                  32.10     1:08.95 (36.85)                                        
  4 Rawl, Jarek               12 NDAC-MR              1:09.34    1:10.54        
                  32.91     1:10.54 (37.63)                                        
  5 Alpay, Zachary            12 RFAC-MR              1:13.88    1:11.82        
                  35.45     1:11.82 (36.37)                                        
  6 Davila, Joshua            12 VAC-MR               1:15.90    1:11.86        
                  33.92     1:11.86 (37.94)                                        
  7 Tiso, Christopher         12 TRS-MR               1:14.16    1:13.71        
                  33.78     1:13.71 (39.93)                                        
  8 Bryant, Joshua            12 DA-MR                1:12.57    1:14.16        
                  34.86     1:14.16 (39.30)                                        
  9 Staubi, Kyle              11 NDAC-MR              1:11.00    1:14.41        
                  32.99     1:14.41 (41.42)                                        
 10 Baione, Michael           12 RFAC-MR              1:12.47    1:14.50        
                  35.34     1:14.50 (39.16)                                        
 11 Hamilton, Andrew          12 MVA-MR               1:19.22    1:14.65        
                  35.51     1:14.65 (39.14)                                        
 12 Makarov, Aleksey          11 DA-MR                1:15.39    1:15.18        
                  34.99     1:15.18 (40.19)                                        
 13 Cruz, Jason               11 RFAC-MR              1:16.51    1:15.41        
                  36.01     1:15.41 (39.40)                                        
 14 Angeles, Brandon          11 TRS-MR               1:15.11    1:16.03        
                  34.47     1:16.03 (41.56)                                        
 15 Burns, Rhett              12 Dolphins-MR          1:21.72    1:16.56        
                  34.60     1:16.56 (41.96)                                        
 16 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              1:21.82    1:16.86        
                  38.13     1:16.86 (38.73)                                        
 17 Rowlands, Owen            11 WSSC-MR              1:16.26    1:17.54        
                  36.98     1:17.54 (40.56)                                        
 18 Sommer, Christopher       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.97    1:18.58        
                  36.74     1:18.58 (41.84)                                        
 19 Vasquez, Brandon          12 RFAC-MR              1:18.91    1:18.80        
                  37.30     1:18.80 (41.50)                                        
 20 Thompson, Kyle            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.75    1:19.08        
                  39.43     1:19.08 (39.65)                                        
 21 Reining, Robert           11 RFAC-MR              1:21.68    1:19.27        
                  36.44     1:19.27 (42.83)                                        
 22 Cabassa, Noah             11 TRS-MR               1:22.66    1:20.26        
                  38.08     1:20.26 (42.18)                                        
 23 Vreeland, Caleb           12 MVA-MR               1:18.79    1:20.84        
                  38.71     1:20.84 (42.13)                                        
 24 Pierce, Zhenya            11 WISC-MR              1:21.47    1:21.06        
                  36.51     1:21.06 (44.55)                                        
 25 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR              1:17.52    1:21.37        
                  37.10     1:21.37 (44.27)                                        
 26 Mialma, Michelle          11 NDAC-MR              1:21.97    1:22.34        
                  39.74     1:22.34 (42.60)                                        
 27 Bramwell, Luke            12 RFAC-MR              1:22.59    1:22.40        
                  38.25     1:22.40 (44.15)                                        
 28 Garcia, Joseph            12 NDAC-MR              1:30.11    1:22.91        
                  36.30     1:22.91 (46.61)                                        
 29 Stangeby, Chris           11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.37    1:23.84        
                  37.65     1:23.84 (46.19)                                        
 30 Burger, Daniel            11 NDAC-MR              1:25.31    1:25.34        
                  40.40     1:25.34 (44.94)                                        
 31 Ruan, Andrew              11 RFAC-MR              1:24.74    1:26.49        
                  41.43     1:26.49 (45.06)                                        
 32 Xin, Alex                 11 RFAC-MR              1:30.92    1:29.41        
                  43.53     1:29.41 (45.88)                                        
 33 Harris, Luke              12 WISC-MR              1:31.23    1:29.60        
                  43.04     1:29.60 (46.56)                                        
 34 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            12 Dolphins-MR          1:55.18    1:30.00        
                  41.03     1:30.00 (48.97)                                        
 35 Clark, Noah               11 DA-MR                1:17.31    1:30.78        
                  42.03     1:30.78 (48.75)                                        
 36 Colascione, Jonny         11 WISC-MR              1:50.99    1:33.25        
                  45.90     1:33.25 (47.35)                                        
 37 Susman, Dan               11 Dolphins-MR          1:48.00    1:41.69        
                  43.99     1:41.69 (57.70)                                        
 38 Keane, Konall             11 CSC-MR               1:45.84    1:47.06        
                  49.46     1:47.06 (57.60)                                        
 39 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                1:59.50    1:52.85        
 -- Tirado, Tristan           12 TRS-MR               1:29.66         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  58.91          DQ (54.53)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpay, Zachary            12 RFAC-MR              2:38.13    2:37.67        
                  36.10     1:17.91 (41.81)     2:04.66 (46.75)     2:37.67 (33.01)
  2 Cruz, Jason               11 RFAC-MR              2:42.23    2:47.95        
                  39.09     1:22.52 (43.43)     2:10.56 (48.04)     2:47.95 (37.39)
  3 Reining, Robert           11 RFAC-MR              2:47.18    2:48.56        
                                1:20.90 ( )     2:11.94 (51.04)     2:48.56 (36.62)
  4 Pierce, Zhenya            11 WISC-MR              2:53.35    2:52.67        
                  37.13     1:19.49 (42.36)     2:15.06 (55.57)     2:52.67 (37.61)
  5 Stangeby, Chris           11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:58.88    2:55.27        
                  36.47     1:19.79 (43.32)     2:15.66 (55.87)     2:55.27 (39.61)
  6 Bramwell, Luke            12 RFAC-MR              3:30.33    3:00.25        
                                                    2:24.21 ( )     3:00.25 (36.04)
  7 Ruan, Andrew              11 RFAC-MR              3:03.06    3:02.04        
                  41.85     1:29.28 (47.43)     2:22.75 (53.47)     3:02.04 (39.29)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:57.08    1:54.93        
     1) Staubi, Kyle 11                 2) Liu, Alex 11                   
     3) Stickle, Gage 11                4) Rawl, Jarek 12                 
                  29.05       58.74 (29.69)     1:15.23 (16.49)     1:54.93 (39.70)
  2 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:00.37    1:59.36        
     1) Nicholas, Chauncey 12           2) Clark, Noah 11                 
     3) Makarov, Aleksey 11             4) Bryant, Joshua 12              
                  26.69     1:01.80 (35.11)     1:30.85 (29.05)     1:59.36 (28.51)
  3 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:06.66    2:06.68        
     1) Adjedj, Daniel 11               2) Angeles, Brandon 11            
     3) Cabassa, Noah 11                4) Tiso, Christopher 12           
                                                    1:38.25 ( )     2:06.68 (28.43)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:17.97    2:13.88        
     1) Pierce, Zhenya 11               2) Montreuil, Jake 11             
     3) Harris, Luke 12                 4) Kain, Patrick 12               
                  33.71     1:09.05 (35.34)     1:46.14 (37.09)     2:13.88 (27.74)
 -- Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:52.90         DQ        
      False start
     1) Alpay, Zachary 12               2) Cruz, Jason 11                 
     3) Baione, Michael 12              4) Chen, Ting 12                  
                  28.77       57.01 (28.24)     1:24.55 (27.54)          DQ (26.89)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:11.40    2:09.02        
     1) Baione, Michael 12              2) Cruz, Jason 11                 
     3) Chen, Ting 12                   4) Alpay, Zachary 12              
                  33.57     1:11.71 (38.14)     1:41.43 (29.72)     2:09.02 (27.59)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:12.87    2:10.69        
     1) Liu, Alex 11                    2) Rawl, Jarek 12                 
     3) Staubi, Kyle 11                 4) Garcia, Joseph 12              
                  34.30     1:11.53 (37.23)     1:41.82 (30.29)     2:10.69 (28.87)
  3 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:13.25    2:16.58        
     1) Makarov, Aleksey 11             2) Bryant, Joshua 12              
     3) Nicholas, Chauncey 12           4) Clark, Noah 11                 
                  41.62     1:18.02 (36.40)     1:47.84 (29.82)     2:16.58 (28.74)
  4 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             2:38.50    2:17.18        
     1) Vojta, Thomas 12                2) Rowlands, Owen 11              
     3) Catania, Nick 12                4) Quinones Jr., D J 12           
                  43.39     1:18.99 (35.60)     1:47.54 (28.55)     2:17.18 (29.64)
  5 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:33.45    2:24.08        
     1) Tiso, Christopher 12            2) Cabassa, Noah 11               
     3) Angeles, Brandon 11             4) Gamboli, Luke 12               
                  35.99     1:17.48 (41.49)     1:49.35 (31.87)     2:24.08 (34.73)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:41.69    2:39.76        
     1) Kain, Patrick 12                2) Harris, Luke 12                
     3) Pierce, Zhenya 11               4) Montreuil, Jake 11             
                  37.77     1:25.47 (47.70)     2:00.83 (35.36)     2:39.76 (38.93)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGhee, Liam              14 NDAC-MR                23.90      24.97        
  2 Kelleher, Stephen         14 RFAC-MR                24.40      25.08        
  3 Lydon, Patrick            14 WISC-MR                24.31      25.32        
  4 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR                24.62      25.53        
  5 Jarski, Alexander         13 MVA-MR                 25.46      25.87        
  6 Linarello, Michael        14 RFAC-MR                26.07      25.89        
  7 Vreeland, Zack            14 MVA-MR                 25.49      25.93        
  8 Rawl, Daniel              14 NDAC-MR                26.37      26.00        
  9 Dwyer, Jack               13 WSSC-MR                26.31      26.01        
 10 Econopouly, Elias         13 NDAC-MR                26.30      26.50        
 11 Zock, Joshua              13 VAC-MR                 27.39      26.66        
 12 Subtirelu, Robert         14 CSC-MR                 27.19      27.03        
 13 Migliorato, Shawn         14 DA-MR                  27.81      27.15        
 14 Rodriguez, Frank          14 WSSC-MR                26.52      27.22        
 15 Pantaleone, Michael       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.47      27.24        
 16 Thomas, Christian         13 RFAC-MR                27.60      27.27        
 17 Dykas, Trevor             13 NDAC-MR                26.95      27.32        
 18 Rizzi, Jarrod             13 Dolphins-MR            27.83      27.47        
 19 LaPorte, Leo              14 WSSC-MR                31.84      27.48        
 20 Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                  28.04      27.64        
 21 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR                26.98      27.77        
 22 Meringolo, Loudon         13 WISC-MR                27.62      27.78        
 23 Boyko, Jason              13 RFAC-MR                28.21      27.86        
 24 Ciccarelli, Jared         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.12      27.92        
 25 Khan, Athar               14 RFAC-MR                28.42      28.07        
 26 Britt, Nathan             13 NDAC-MR                28.29      28.31        
 27 Flaherty, Michael         14 MVA-MR                 27.66      28.32        
 28 Boyd, Gavin               13 CSC-MR                 29.23      28.50        
 29 Pantaleone, Gregory       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.94      29.26        
 30 Mitchell, Brendan         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.23      29.27        
 31 Koenig, Ian               13 Dolphins-MR            29.23      29.42        
 32 Gorizia, Lucca            13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.12      29.57        
 33 Baker, Stephen            13 Dolphins-MR            30.98      29.61        
 34 Smahaj, Kevin             14 TRS-MR                 28.80      29.81        
 35 Martin, Joshua            14 NDAC-MR                31.32      30.23        
 36 Doherty, Garrett          14 MVA-MR                 28.01      30.75        
 37 Pantaleone, Steven        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.27      31.83        
 38 Gorizia, Alessio          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.12      32.88        
 39 Swain, Anshuman           13 DA-MR                  35.84      34.73        
 40 Filipowski, Taylor        13 MVA-MR                 36.53      37.00        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Stephen         14 RFAC-MR                52.70      52.99        
                  25.97       52.99 (27.02)                                        
  2 McGhee, Liam              14 NDAC-MR                52.76      54.80        
                  26.45       54.80 (28.35)                                        
  3 Vreeland, Zack            14 MVA-MR                 54.90      55.28        
                  27.00       55.28 (28.28)                                        
  4 Rawl, Daniel              14 NDAC-MR                56.34      56.27        
                  27.38       56.27 (28.89)                                        
  5 Jarski, Alexander         13 MVA-MR                 56.62      56.55        
                  26.94       56.55 (29.61)                                        
  6 Migliorato, Shawn         14 DA-MR                  59.02      57.98        
                  28.12       57.98 (29.86)                                        
  7 Econopouly, Elias         13 NDAC-MR                59.59      58.19        
                  28.23       58.19 (29.96)                                        
  8 Linarello, Michael        14 RFAC-MR                57.73      58.50        
                  28.37       58.50 (30.13)                                        
  9 Boyko, Jason              13 RFAC-MR                59.79      58.91        
                  28.38       58.91 (30.53)                                        
 10 Thomas, Christian         13 RFAC-MR              1:00.48      58.95        
                  28.37       58.95 (30.58)                                        
 11 Meringolo, Loudon         13 WISC-MR              1:00.72      59.16        
                  28.16       59.16 (31.00)                                        
 12 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR                59.25      59.52        
                  28.81       59.52 (30.71)                                        
 13 Rizzi, Jarrod             13 Dolphins-MR          1:01.44    1:00.19        
                  28.36     1:00.19 (31.83)                                        
 14 Carney, Colin             14 WISC-MR                   NT    1:00.57        
                  28.96     1:00.57 (31.61)                                        
 14 Dykas, Trevor             13 NDAC-MR                59.98    1:00.57        
                  29.11     1:00.57 (31.46)                                        
 16 Subtirelu, Robert         14 CSC-MR               1:00.01    1:00.66        
                  28.83     1:00.66 (31.83)                                        
 17 Boyd, Gavin               13 CSC-MR               1:04.79    1:02.20        
                  30.15     1:02.20 (32.05)                                        
 18 Flaherty, Michael         14 MVA-MR               1:03.74    1:02.62        
                  30.01     1:02.62 (32.61)                                        
 19 Kereselidze, David        14 TRS-MR               1:10.55    1:04.01        
                  31.00     1:04.01 (33.01)                                        
 20 Britt, Nathan             13 NDAC-MR              1:03.09    1:04.03        
                  30.16     1:04.03 (33.87)                                        
 21 Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                1:02.97    1:04.09        
                  30.08     1:04.09 (34.01)                                        
 22 Koenig, Ian               13 Dolphins-MR          1:04.05    1:05.71        
                  31.02     1:05.71 (34.69)                                        
 23 Doherty, Garrett          14 MVA-MR                 56.40    1:07.32        
                  31.63     1:07.32 (35.69)                                        
 24 Smahaj, Kevin             14 TRS-MR               1:10.18    1:07.82        
                  31.39     1:07.82 (36.43)                                        
 25 Martin, Joshua            14 NDAC-MR              1:12.49    1:08.86        
                  31.29     1:08.86 (37.57)                                        
 26 Cassidy, Christopher      13 Dolphins-MR          1:10.10    1:11.40        
                  33.36     1:11.40 (38.04)                                        
 27 Nuzzo, Shaun              13 Dolphins-MR          1:07.91    1:12.80        
 28 Filipowski, Taylor        13 MVA-MR               1:26.45    1:23.63        
                  38.89     1:23.63 (44.74)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Stephen         14 RFAC-MR              1:53.80    1:52.86        
                  26.60       55.31 (28.71)     1:24.27 (28.96)     1:52.86 (28.59)
  2 Migliorato, Shawn         14 DA-MR                2:05.87    2:06.36        
                  28.27       59.87 (31.60)     1:33.87 (34.00)     2:06.36 (32.49)
  3 Boyko, Jason              13 RFAC-MR              2:09.56    2:06.89        
                  29.05     1:01.76 (32.71)     1:35.36 (33.60)     2:06.89 (31.53)
  4 Thomas, Christian         13 RFAC-MR              2:13.66    2:10.96        
                  29.45     1:02.98 (33.53)     1:38.29 (35.31)     2:10.96 (32.67)
  5 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              2:13.32    2:12.00        
                  30.50     1:05.05 (34.55)     1:39.98 (34.93)     2:12.00 (32.02)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Stephen         14 RFAC-MR              5:01.63    5:01.73        
                  27.62       57.54 (29.92)     1:28.34 (30.80)     1:58.85 (30.51)
        2:29.35 (30.50)     3:00.32 (30.97)     3:31.04 (30.72)     4:01.70 (30.66)
        4:32.04 (30.34)     5:01.73 (29.69)                                        
  2 Vreeland, Zack            14 MVA-MR               5:24.72    5:21.23        
                  28.61     1:00.69 (32.08)     1:32.90 (32.21)     2:05.04 (32.14)
        2:38.22 (33.18)     3:11.02 (32.80)     3:43.99 (32.97)     4:17.34 (33.35)
        4:50.02 (32.68)     5:21.23 (31.21)                                        
  3 Migliorato, Shawn         14 DA-MR                5:38.52    5:36.29        
                  29.83     1:02.98 (33.15)     1:37.93 (34.95)     2:13.52 (35.59)
        2:48.46 (34.94)     3:23.03 (34.57)     3:57.73 (34.70)     4:31.72 (33.99)
        5:05.26 (33.54)     5:36.29 (31.03)                                        
  4 Boyko, Jason              13 RFAC-MR              5:44.79    5:38.45        
                  30.67     1:04.39 (33.72)     1:39.49 (35.10)     2:14.37 (34.88)
        2:48.86 (34.49)     3:23.51 (34.65)     3:56.75 (33.24)     4:30.77 (34.02)
        5:05.64 (34.87)     5:38.45 (32.81)                                        
  5 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              5:47.22    5:53.86        
                  31.31     1:07.18 (35.87)     1:43.14 (35.96)     2:19.02 (35.88)
        2:55.21 (36.19)     3:31.70 (36.49)     4:07.96 (36.26)     4:44.19 (36.23)
        5:19.85 (35.66)     5:53.86 (34.01)                                        
  6 Linarello, Michael        14 RFAC-MR              5:20.00    6:02.96        
                  30.02     1:03.15 (33.13)     1:38.33 (35.18)     2:15.61 (37.28)
        2:53.14 (37.53)     3:31.66 (38.52)     4:11.08 (39.42)     4:49.40 (38.32)
        5:26.15 (36.75)     6:02.96 (36.81)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Zack            14 MVA-MR               1:00.85    1:02.46        
                  30.07     1:02.46 (32.39)                                        
  2 Migliorato, Shawn         14 DA-MR                1:04.27    1:05.32        
                  31.76     1:05.32 (33.56)                                        
  3 Jarski, Alexander         13 MVA-MR               1:08.40    1:05.47        
                  31.71     1:05.47 (33.76)                                        
  4 McGhee, Liam              14 NDAC-MR              1:06.17    1:06.69        
                  32.65     1:06.69 (34.04)                                        
  5 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              1:05.69    1:07.35        
                  33.22     1:07.35 (34.13)                                        
  6 Econopouly, Elias         13 NDAC-MR              1:10.84    1:07.49        
                  33.17     1:07.49 (34.32)                                        
  7 Thomas, Christian         13 RFAC-MR              1:07.02    1:07.71        
                  32.96     1:07.71 (34.75)                                        
  8 Dykas, Trevor             13 NDAC-MR              1:07.78    1:08.78        
                  34.11     1:08.78 (34.67)                                        
  9 Rizzi, Jarrod             13 Dolphins-MR          1:14.50    1:12.26        
                  35.04     1:12.26 (37.22)                                        
 10 Rawl, Daniel              14 NDAC-MR              1:11.17    1:12.64        
                  35.70     1:12.64 (36.94)                                        
 11 Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                1:11.81    1:13.07        
                  35.07     1:13.07 (38.00)                                        
 12 Meringolo, Loudon         13 WISC-MR              1:15.10    1:13.73        
                  36.70     1:13.73 (37.03)                                        
 13 Boyd, Gavin               13 CSC-MR               1:11.55    1:14.73        
                  36.72     1:14.73 (38.01)                                        
 14 Flaherty, Michael         14 MVA-MR               1:17.46    1:16.57        
                  36.14     1:16.57 (40.43)                                        
 15 Smahaj, Kevin             14 TRS-MR               1:22.66    1:16.94        
                  37.24     1:16.94 (39.70)                                        
 16 Linarello, Michael        14 RFAC-MR              1:11.65    1:17.32        
                  37.20     1:17.32 (40.12)                                        
 17 Doherty, Garrett          14 MVA-MR               1:18.87    1:17.33        
 18 Martin, Joshua            14 NDAC-MR              1:22.12    1:17.50        
                  37.52     1:17.50 (39.98)                                        
 19 Britt, Nathan             13 NDAC-MR              1:19.61    1:17.76        
                  36.72     1:17.76 (41.04)                                        
 20 Kereselidze, David        14 TRS-MR               1:27.79    1:18.77        
                  39.39     1:18.77 (39.38)                                        
 21 Cassidy, Christopher      13 Dolphins-MR          1:24.03    1:21.44        
                  40.01     1:21.44 (41.43)                                        
 22 Subtirelu, Robert         14 CSC-MR               1:20.15    1:25.49        
 23 Nuzzo, Shaun              13 Dolphins-MR          1:24.34    1:27.14        
 -- Filipowski, Taylor        13 MVA-MR               1:29.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dykas, Trevor             13 NDAC-MR              1:10.38    1:10.58        
                  33.72     1:10.58 (36.86)                                        
  2 Kelleher, Stephen         14 RFAC-MR              1:11.74    1:12.33        
                  34.22     1:12.33 (38.11)                                        
  3 Econopouly, Elias         13 NDAC-MR              1:13.73    1:12.47        
                  34.20     1:12.47 (38.27)                                        
  4 McGhee, Liam              14 NDAC-MR              1:11.26    1:13.06        
                  34.74     1:13.06 (38.32)                                        
  5 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR              1:13.37    1:13.17        
                  34.35     1:13.17 (38.82)                                        
  6 Boyd, Gavin               13 CSC-MR               1:15.67    1:14.69        
                  35.56     1:14.69 (39.13)                                        
  7 Linarello, Michael        14 RFAC-MR              1:16.35    1:14.97        
                  36.65     1:14.97 (38.32)                                        
  8 Vreeland, Zack            14 MVA-MR               1:22.44    1:16.05        
                  35.81     1:16.05 (40.24)                                        
  9 Rizzi, Jarrod             13 Dolphins-MR          1:19.34    1:16.61        
                  36.06     1:16.61 (40.55)                                        
 10 Pantaleone, Michael       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.77    1:16.67        
                  35.52     1:16.67 (41.15)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Frank          14 WSSC-MR              1:23.43    1:17.34        
                  36.71     1:17.34 (40.63)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Jack               13 WSSC-MR              1:24.99    1:17.43        
                  36.44     1:17.43 (40.99)                                        
 13 Jarski, Alexander         13 MVA-MR               1:15.22    1:18.18        
                  35.61     1:18.18 (42.57)                                        
 14 Meringolo, Loudon         13 WISC-MR              1:15.88    1:18.26        
                  37.08     1:18.26 (41.18)                                        
 15 Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                1:21.75    1:18.37        
                  37.25     1:18.37 (41.12)                                        
 16 LaPorte, Leo              14 WSSC-MR              1:44.84    1:18.60        
                  37.70     1:18.60 (40.90)                                        
 17 Britt, Nathan             13 NDAC-MR              1:20.18    1:18.66        
                  37.16     1:18.66 (41.50)                                        
 18 Martin, Joshua            14 NDAC-MR              1:19.80    1:19.90        
                  37.01     1:19.90 (42.89)                                        
 19 Gorizia, Lucca            13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.15    1:20.26        
                  39.57     1:20.26 (40.69)                                        
 20 Zock, Joshua              13 VAC-MR               1:24.00    1:20.86        
                  38.53     1:20.86 (42.33)                                        
 21 Khan, Athar               14 RFAC-MR              1:23.85    1:21.01        
                  37.85     1:21.01 (43.16)                                        
 22 Boyko, Jason              13 RFAC-MR              1:20.28    1:21.06        
                  37.76     1:21.06 (43.30)                                        
 23 Migliorato, Shawn         14 DA-MR                1:23.77    1:21.14        
                  38.32     1:21.14 (42.82)                                        
 24 Thomas, Christian         13 RFAC-MR              1:24.80    1:21.19        
                  38.36     1:21.19 (42.83)                                        
 25 Flaherty, Michael         14 MVA-MR               1:21.82    1:21.42        
                  38.09     1:21.42 (43.33)                                        
 26 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              1:23.67    1:21.83        
                  39.28     1:21.83 (42.55)                                        
 27 Koenig, Ian               13 Dolphins-MR          1:26.64    1:22.85        
                  38.50     1:22.85 (44.35)                                        
 28 Baker, Stephen            13 Dolphins-MR          1:29.23    1:24.72        
                  38.88     1:24.72 (45.84)                                        
 29 Doherty, Garrett          14 MVA-MR               1:26.58    1:25.46        
                  38.98     1:25.46 (46.48)                                        
 30 Pantaleone, Gregory       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.62    1:25.74        
                  40.63     1:25.74 (45.11)                                        
 31 Mitchell, Brendan         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.88    1:26.10        
                  41.91     1:26.10 (44.19)                                        
 32 Subtirelu, Robert         14 CSC-MR               1:30.61    1:31.64        
                  42.56     1:31.64 (49.08)                                        
 33 Ciccarelli, Jared         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.12    1:33.24        
                  44.33     1:33.24 (48.91)                                        
 34 Smahaj, Kevin             14 TRS-MR               1:30.70    1:33.77        
                  43.76     1:33.77 (50.01)                                        
 35 Filipowski, Taylor        13 MVA-MR               1:46.30    1:41.53        
                  48.84     1:41.53 (52.69)                                        
 36 Pantaleone, Steven        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:58.12    1:42.78        
                  48.72     1:42.78 (54.06)                                        
 37 Swain, Anshuman           13 DA-MR                1:56.26    1:53.71        
                  53.33   1:53.71 (1:00.38)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Stephen         14 RFAC-MR                59.04    1:00.54        
                  28.47     1:00.54 (32.07)                                        
  2 Vreeland, Zack            14 MVA-MR               1:10.22    1:03.96        
                  30.38     1:03.96 (33.58)                                        
  3 Boyko, Jason              13 RFAC-MR              1:04.18    1:04.33        
                  29.83     1:04.33 (34.50)                                        
  4 Econopouly, Elias         13 NDAC-MR              1:06.58    1:04.39        
                  30.12     1:04.39 (34.27)                                        
  5 Rawl, Daniel              14 NDAC-MR              1:09.44    1:07.49        
                  31.74     1:07.49 (35.75)                                        
  6 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              1:14.45    1:07.55        
                  32.80     1:07.55 (34.75)                                        
  7 McGhee, Liam              14 NDAC-MR              1:11.17    1:07.61        
                  31.72     1:07.61 (35.89)                                        
  8 Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                1:07.79    1:08.67        
                  31.74     1:08.67 (36.93)                                        
  9 Jarski, Alexander         13 MVA-MR               1:11.55    1:08.87        
                  31.91     1:08.87 (36.96)                                        
 10 Thomas, Christian         13 RFAC-MR              1:08.31    1:09.86        
                  31.72     1:09.86 (38.14)                                        
 11 Rizzi, Jarrod             13 Dolphins-MR          1:13.97    1:13.01        
                  33.17     1:13.01 (39.84)                                        
 12 Flaherty, Michael         14 MVA-MR               1:14.98    1:13.17        
                  33.99     1:13.17 (39.18)                                        
 13 Linarello, Michael        14 RFAC-MR              1:05.47    1:13.42        
                  33.54     1:13.42 (39.88)                                        
 14 Dykas, Trevor             13 NDAC-MR              1:12.19    1:15.10        
                  35.00     1:15.10 (40.10)                                        
 15 Migliorato, Shawn         14 DA-MR                1:24.55    1:16.89        
                  35.84     1:16.89 (41.05)                                        
 16 Britt, Nathan             13 NDAC-MR              1:22.11    1:17.19        
                  33.78     1:17.19 (43.41)                                        
 17 Subtirelu, Robert         14 CSC-MR               1:20.51    1:19.98        
                  35.90     1:19.98 (44.08)                                        
 18 Smahaj, Kevin             14 TRS-MR               1:21.10    1:20.25        
                  36.08     1:20.25 (44.17)                                        
 19 Kereselidze, David        14 TRS-MR               1:22.75    1:21.29        
                  37.64     1:21.29 (43.65)                                        
 20 Koenig, Ian               13 Dolphins-MR          1:26.00    1:30.57        
                  39.17     1:30.57 (51.40)                                        
 21 Cassidy, Christopher      13 Dolphins-MR          1:35.86    1:33.36        
                  42.39     1:33.36 (50.97)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Stephen         14 RFAC-MR              2:10.26    2:11.09        
                  28.11     1:02.09 (33.98)     1:42.18 (40.09)     2:11.09 (28.91)
  2 Vreeland, Zack            14 MVA-MR               2:25.61    2:16.29        
                  29.35     1:03.80 (34.45)     1:45.59 (41.79)     2:16.29 (30.70)
  3 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR              2:16.80    2:18.39        
                  29.28     1:04.46 (35.18)     1:47.17 (42.71)     2:18.39 (31.22)
  4 Thomas, Christian         13 RFAC-MR              2:28.90    2:23.21        
                  31.20     1:07.15 (35.95)     1:51.13 (43.98)     2:23.21 (32.08)
  5 Boyko, Jason              13 RFAC-MR              2:22.60    2:24.71        
                  31.34     1:08.57 (37.23)     1:52.87 (44.30)     2:24.71 (31.84)
  6 McGhee, Liam              14 NDAC-MR              2:22.16    2:25.08        
                  31.05     1:08.67 (37.62)     1:52.22 (43.55)     2:25.08 (32.86)
  7 Lydon, Patrick            14 WISC-MR              2:26.12    2:25.14        
                  30.26     1:06.82 (36.56)     1:52.69 (45.87)     2:25.14 (32.45)
  8 Econopouly, Elias         13 NDAC-MR              2:24.34    2:25.38        
                  31.22     1:09.82 (38.60)     1:53.37 (43.55)     2:25.38 (32.01)
  9 Jarski, Alexander         13 MVA-MR               2:29.34    2:25.47        
                  31.63     1:07.44 (35.81)     1:51.83 (44.39)     2:25.47 (33.64)
 10 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              2:24.96    2:25.90        
                  32.46     1:09.14 (36.68)     1:53.39 (44.25)     2:25.90 (32.51)
 11 Dwyer, Jack               13 WSSC-MR              2:30.04    2:27.77        
                  32.08     1:11.22 (39.14)     1:56.89 (45.67)     2:27.77 (30.88)
 12 Dykas, Trevor             13 NDAC-MR              2:25.13    2:28.31        
                                1:12.23 ( )     1:53.33 (41.10)     2:28.31 (34.98)
 13 Rawl, Daniel              14 NDAC-MR              2:28.01    2:30.06        
                  32.41     1:10.61 (38.20)     1:57.66 (47.05)     2:30.06 (32.40)
 14 Rizzi, Jarrod             13 Dolphins-MR          2:39.82    2:30.68        
                  32.52     1:11.16 (38.64)     1:55.38 (44.22)     2:30.68 (35.30)
 15 Linarello, Michael        14 RFAC-MR              2:28.00    2:31.73        
                  33.10     1:12.39 (39.29)     1:58.41 (46.02)     2:31.73 (33.32)
 16 Meringolo, Loudon         13 WISC-MR              2:37.35    2:31.94        
                  32.90     1:11.90 (39.00)     1:58.61 (46.71)     2:31.94 (33.33)
 17 Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                2:33.11    2:32.56        
                  32.17     1:12.00 (39.83)     1:58.50 (46.50)     2:32.56 (34.06)
 18 Migliorato, Shawn         14 DA-MR                2:28.81    2:33.12        
                  35.64     1:12.86 (37.22)     2:00.97 (48.11)     2:33.12 (32.15)
 19 Flaherty, Michael         14 MVA-MR               2:41.01    2:35.88        
                  32.43     1:13.06 (40.63)     1:59.89 (46.83)     2:35.88 (35.99)
 20 Khan, Athar               14 RFAC-MR              2:34.11    2:36.30        
                  32.71     1:12.50 (39.79)     2:00.95 (48.45)     2:36.30 (35.35)
 21 Britt, Nathan             13 NDAC-MR              2:57.24    2:37.26        
                  37.97     1:18.93 (40.96)     2:03.60 (44.67)     2:37.26 (33.66)
 22 LaPorte, Leo              14 WSSC-MR              3:20.84    2:38.19        
                  32.50     1:14.65 (42.15)     2:02.70 (48.05)     2:38.19 (35.49)
 23 Pantaleone, Michael       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.20    2:39.94        
                  34.46     1:16.46 (42.00)     2:01.78 (45.32)     2:39.94 (38.16)
 24 Gorizia, Lucca            13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.12    2:44.01        
                  38.45     1:21.55 (43.10)     2:08.40 (46.85)     2:44.01 (35.61)
 25 Pantaleone, Gregory       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:01.34    2:44.28        
                  38.26     1:18.29 (40.03)     2:07.34 (49.05)     2:44.28 (36.94)
 26 Smahaj, Kevin             14 TRS-MR               2:45.22    2:46.40        
                  35.56     1:17.28 (41.72)     2:08.17 (50.89)     2:46.40 (38.23)
 27 Ciccarelli, Jared         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.12    2:48.62        
                  37.65     1:18.95 (41.30)     2:13.41 (54.46)     2:48.62 (35.21)
 28 Doherty, Garrett          14 MVA-MR               3:07.64    2:49.77        
                  36.78     1:17.43 (40.65)     2:10.28 (52.85)     2:49.77 (39.49)
 29 Baker, Stephen            13 Dolphins-MR          2:58.42    2:52.06        
                                1:21.97 ( )     2:11.45 (49.48)     2:52.06 (40.61)
 30 Koenig, Ian               13 Dolphins-MR          2:48.00    2:53.56        
                  38.22     1:23.06 (44.84)     2:13.67 (50.61)     2:53.56 (39.89)
 31 Mitchell, Brendan         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:07.93    2:54.99        
                  40.28     1:23.33 (43.05)     2:15.18 (51.85)     2:54.99 (39.81)
 32 Martin, Joshua            14 NDAC-MR              2:55.36    2:56.55        
                  40.31     1:27.21 (46.90)     2:15.91 (48.70)     2:56.55 (40.64)
 -- Boyd, Gavin               13 CSC-MR               2:50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.14     1:13.74 (39.60)     1:55.67 (41.93)          DQ (34.26)
 -- Gorizia, Alessio          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:16.12         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  41.71     1:31.25 (49.54)     2:26.80 (55.55)          DQ (43.83)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:39.14    1:42.39        
     1) Kelleher, Stephen 14            2) Linarello, Michael 14          
     3) Boyko, Jason 13                 4) Thomas, Christian 13           
                  24.76       50.16 (25.40)     1:16.26 (26.10)     1:42.39 (26.13)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:44.63    1:42.46        
     1) Econopouly, Elias 13            2) Dykas, Trevor 13               
     3) Rawl, Daniel 14                 4) McGhee, Liam 14                
                  26.93       53.64 (26.71)     1:18.92 (25.28)     1:42.46 (23.54)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:04.31    1:55.42        
     1) Thomas, Christian 13            2) Linarello, Michael 14          
     3) Boyko, Jason 13                 4) Kelleher, Stephen 14           
                  29.89     1:02.74 (32.85)     1:31.58 (28.84)     1:55.42 (23.84)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:57.99    1:55.71        
     1) Econopouly, Elias 13            2) Dykas, Trevor 13               
     3) Rawl, Daniel 14                 4) McGhee, Liam 14                
                  31.58     1:03.06 (31.48)     1:36.43 (33.37)     1:55.71 (19.28)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:11.12    2:00.25        
     1) Chernik, Noah 14                2) Meringolo, Loudon 13           
     3) Ye, William 14                  4) Lydon, Patrick 14              
                  31.51     1:05.24 (33.73)     1:33.29 (28.05)     2:00.25 (26.96)
  4 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                 NT    2:03.54        
     1) Vreeland, Zack 14               2) Jarski, Alexander 13           
     3) Flaherty, Michael 14            4) Doherty, Garrett 14            
                  28.98     1:02.96 (33.98)     1:33.41 (30.45)     2:03.54 (30.13)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian           17 NDAC-MR                20.36      21.38        
  2 Carlino, Keith            17 RFAC-MR                21.52      22.13        
  3 Alpay, Christopher        16 RFAC-MR                21.48      22.45        
  4 Campagna, Steven          17 NDAC-MR                22.46      22.90        
  5 Rosenkranz, Erik          17 RFAC-MR                21.95      23.25        
  6 Rodriguez, Michael        17 Dolphins-MR            21.85      23.33        
  7 Kelleher, Andrew          17 RFAC-MR                23.25      23.89        
  8 Whalen, Chris             15 WISC-MR                23.19      24.12        
  9 Alderson, Patrick         17 RFAC-MR                22.53      24.18        
 10 Attile, Trevor            15 RFAC-MR                23.56      24.23        
 11 Loeffel, Austin           17 NDAC-MR                23.95      24.29        
 12 Boldrin, Evan             15 VAC-MR                 23.25      24.31        
 13 Graziano, Nolan           17 NDAC-MR                24.41      24.59        
 14 Mialma, Jonathan          15 NDAC-MR                24.05      24.65        
 15 Keane, Kevin              16 CSC-MR                 24.13      24.89        
 16 Tellekamp, T.J.           15 CSC-MR                 25.22      25.09        
 17 Marvin, William           17 NDAC-MR                25.19      25.17        
 18 McDougall, Robert         15 CSC-MR                 23.73      25.19        
 19 Melendez, Sammy           16 TRS-MR                 25.65      25.36        
 20 Rodriguez, Matthew        16 RFAC-MR                24.74      25.37        
 21 Mackay, Matt              16 WSSC-MR                24.77      25.47        
 22 Pizzurro, Nick            16 CSC-MR                 25.29      25.81        
 23 Gorman, Jack              15 NDAC-MR                25.96      25.88        
 24 Klein, Chris              17 TRS-MR                 26.48      26.16        
 25 Hansen, Jason             15 CSC-MR                 26.93      26.30        
 26 Linder, Daniel            16 WISC-MR                26.82      26.42        
 27 Defonte, Nicholas         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.12      26.48        
 28 Cruz, Fredrick            15 RFAC-MR                27.31      26.75        
 29 Vallamattam, Ashok        15 DA-MR                  26.73      26.84        
 30 Forino, Andrew            17 Aqua Gems-MR           26.22      26.95        
 31 Coffin, Ricky             17 Dolphins-MR            26.78      27.04        
 32 Berdolt II, Jack          15 WISC-MR                28.96      28.30        
 33 Rizzi, Dominic            15 Dolphins-MR            28.43      28.42        
 34 McCormick, Patrick        16 WSSC-MR                28.75      28.94        
 35 Stickle, Gage             11 NDAC-MR                29.91      29.11        
 36 Cerrato, Justin           15 DA-MR                  29.34      29.14        
 37 McManus, Michael          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.12      29.25        
 38 Mitchell, Dennis          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.12      29.57        
 39 Fejes, Steven             17 TRS-MR                 31.35      30.02        
 40 Miklos, Joseph            16 TRS-MR                 31.48      32.23        
 41 Rendon, David              9 NDAC-MR                31.31      32.28        
 42 Lavariega, Fernando       10 NDAC-MR                35.25      35.36        
 43 Rosa, Brandon             12 WSSC-MR                41.84      38.26        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian           17 NDAC-MR                44.88      47.22        
                  22.94       47.22 (24.28)                                        
  2 Alpay, Christopher        16 RFAC-MR                47.83      48.88        
                  23.81       48.88 (25.07)                                        
  3 Rosenkranz, Erik          17 RFAC-MR                47.79      49.33        
  4 Kelleher, Andrew          17 RFAC-MR                48.87      50.28        
                  24.70       50.28 (25.58)                                        
  5 Alderson, Patrick         17 RFAC-MR                48.46      50.76        
                  24.51       50.76 (26.25)                                        
  6 Campagna, Steven          17 NDAC-MR                48.80      50.97        
                  24.43       50.97 (26.54)                                        
  7 Carlino, Keith            17 RFAC-MR                47.82      50.98        
                  24.45       50.98 (26.53)                                        
  8 Whalen, Chris             15 WISC-MR                50.93      51.13        
                  24.76       51.13 (26.37)                                        
  9 Attile, Trevor            15 RFAC-MR                50.15      51.29        
                  24.84       51.29 (26.45)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Michael        17 Dolphins-MR            48.83      51.91        
                  24.96       51.91 (26.95)                                        
 11 Muenkel, Daniel           16 UNAT-MR                52.93      52.94        
                  25.57       52.94 (27.37)                                        
 12 Melendez, Sammy           16 TRS-MR                 57.50      53.70        
                  26.34       53.70 (27.36)                                        
 13 Loeffel, Austin           17 NDAC-MR                53.59      53.74        
                  25.98       53.74 (27.76)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Matthew        16 RFAC-MR                54.02      53.99        
                  26.32       53.99 (27.67)                                        
 15 Graziano, Nolan           17 NDAC-MR                54.88      54.80        
                  26.44       54.80 (28.36)                                        
 16 Pizzo, Alexander          16 Aqua Gems-MR           55.07      54.89        
                  26.49       54.89 (28.40)                                        
 17 Keane, Kevin              16 CSC-MR                 53.02      55.22        
                  26.15       55.22 (29.07)                                        
 18 Mialma, Jonathan          15 NDAC-MR                54.82      55.35        
                  26.62       55.35 (28.73)                                        
 19 Marvin, William           17 NDAC-MR                55.50      55.49        
                  27.16       55.49 (28.33)                                        
 20 Strand, Jonah             16 NDAC-MR                54.26      55.71        
                  26.27       55.71 (29.44)                                        
 21 Cruz, Fredrick            15 RFAC-MR                57.39      56.94        
                  27.81       56.94 (29.13)                                        
 22 Klein, Chris              17 TRS-MR                 57.46      57.21        
                  27.74       57.21 (29.47)                                        
 23 Raccioppi, Jake           15 TRS-MR                 54.94      57.49        
                  26.93       57.49 (30.56)                                        
 24 Linder, Daniel            16 WISC-MR                57.72      57.62        
                  27.44       57.62 (30.18)                                        
 25 Vallamattam, Ashok        15 DA-MR                  59.95      57.97        
                  27.70       57.97 (30.27)                                        
 26 Forino, Andrew            17 Aqua Gems-MR           56.58      58.00        
                  27.81       58.00 (30.19)                                        
 27 Kereselidze, Nicholas     16 TRS-MR                 58.68      58.88        
                  28.07       58.88 (30.81)                                        
 28 Coffin, Ricky             17 Dolphins-MR            59.44      59.29        
                  28.75       59.29 (30.54)                                        
 29 Devito, TJ                15 TRS-MR                 55.36      59.37        
                  28.52       59.37 (30.85)                                        
 30 Woolley, Zach             15 Dolphins-MR            59.17      59.66        
                  29.02       59.66 (30.64)                                        
 31 Berdolt II, Jack          15 WISC-MR              1:03.41    1:01.87        
                  29.49     1:01.87 (32.38)                                        
 32 Cerrato, Justin           15 DA-MR                1:03.56    1:03.56        
                  31.04     1:03.56 (32.52)                                        
 33 Rizzi, Dominic            15 Dolphins-MR          1:03.73    1:04.47        
                  29.12     1:04.47 (35.35)                                        
 34 Sommer, Christopher       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.05    1:06.09        
                  31.37     1:06.09 (34.72)                                        
 35 Fejes, Steven             17 TRS-MR               1:12.67    1:07.08        
                  31.78     1:07.08 (35.30)                                        
 36 Miklos, Joseph            16 TRS-MR               1:20.62    1:10.66        
                  34.48     1:10.66 (36.18)                                        
 37 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR              1:06.49    1:10.67        
                  32.81     1:10.67 (37.86)                                        
 38 Rendon, David              9 NDAC-MR              1:13.37    1:12.34        
                  34.15     1:12.34 (38.19)                                        
 39 Kellman, Alex             12 WSSC-MR              1:19.31    1:18.48        
                  34.91     1:18.48 (43.57)                                        
 40 Lavariega, Fernando       10 NDAC-MR              1:17.67    1:21.66        
                  36.39     1:21.66 (45.27)                                        
 41 Keane, Konall             11 CSC-MR               1:25.90    1:27.97        
                  39.96     1:27.97 (48.01)                                        
 42 Quinones, Nick             9 WSSC-MR              1:29.68    1:30.85        
                  42.33     1:30.85 (48.52)                                        
 43 Smith, Nicholas           10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:37.05        
                  43.58     1:37.05 (53.47)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpay, Christopher        16 RFAC-MR              1:44.71    1:47.58        
                  25.68       52.49 (26.81)     1:19.86 (27.37)     1:47.58 (27.72)
  2 Attile, Trevor            15 RFAC-MR              1:50.89    1:50.57        
                  25.79       54.38 (28.59)     1:23.05 (28.67)     1:50.57 (27.52)
  3 Alderson, Patrick         17 RFAC-MR              1:47.33    1:50.70        
                  25.21       52.68 (27.47)     1:21.06 (28.38)     1:50.70 (29.64)
  4 Rosenkranz, Erik          17 RFAC-MR              1:46.75    1:51.48        
                  25.74       54.00 (28.26)     1:22.67 (28.67)     1:51.48 (28.81)
  5 Whalen, Chris             15 WISC-MR              1:52.75    1:52.51        
                  25.26       53.58 (28.32)     1:23.32 (29.74)     1:52.51 (29.19)
  6 Carlino, Keith            17 RFAC-MR              1:56.09    1:56.52        
                  27.01       56.59 (29.58)     1:26.75 (30.16)     1:56.52 (29.77)
  7 Rodriguez, Matthew        16 RFAC-MR              1:57.37    1:57.30        
                  27.08       57.80 (30.72)     1:28.09 (30.29)     1:57.30 (29.21)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpay, Christopher        16 RFAC-MR              4:46.70    4:54.62        
                  26.43       55.89 (29.46)     1:25.47 (29.58)     1:55.27 (29.80)
        2:25.08 (29.81)     2:55.05 (29.97)     3:25.39 (30.34)     3:55.45 (30.06)
        4:25.67 (30.22)     4:54.62 (28.95)                                        
  2 Attile, Trevor            15 RFAC-MR              4:57.61    5:00.95        
                  26.72       56.52 (29.80)     1:26.85 (30.33)     1:56.85 (30.00)
        2:27.40 (30.55)     2:58.84 (31.44)     3:30.18 (31.34)     4:01.53 (31.35)
        4:31.74 (30.21)     5:00.95 (29.21)                                        
  3 Cruz, Fredrick            15 RFAC-MR              6:02.75    5:51.77        
                  28.72     1:02.01 (33.29)     1:37.39 (35.38)     2:13.45 (36.06)
        2:49.83 (36.38)     3:25.91 (36.08)     4:02.44 (36.53)     4:39.66 (37.22)
        5:15.91 (36.25)     5:51.77 (35.86)                                        
  4 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              6:47.48    6:33.71        
                  33.86     1:13.91 (40.05)     1:53.80 (39.89)     2:34.15 (40.35)
        3:13.99 (39.84)     3:53.90 (39.91)     4:33.85 (39.95)     5:14.16 (40.31)
        5:54.53 (40.37)     6:33.71 (39.18)                                        
  5 Baldassare, Zachary       10 WISC-MR              8:15.91    6:34.36        
                  34.58     1:13.97 (39.39)     1:53.83 (39.86)     2:34.15 (40.32)
        3:14.27 (40.12)     3:54.77 (40.50)     4:34.86 (40.09)     5:14.82 (39.96)
        5:55.09 (40.27)     6:34.36 (39.27)                                        
  6 Kain, Garrett              9 WISC-MR              7:20.00    7:39.34        
                  40.86     1:27.78 (46.92)     2:16.85 (49.07)     3:04.55 (47.70)
        3:48.39 (43.84)     4:38.29 (49.90)                             6:13.16 ( )
        6:59.99 (46.83)     7:39.34 (39.35)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlino, Keith            17 RFAC-MR                51.41      53.39        
                  26.37       53.39 (27.02)                                        
  2 Alderson, Patrick         17 RFAC-MR                52.74      55.07        
                  27.18       55.07 (27.89)                                        
  3 Campagna, Steven          17 NDAC-MR                53.31      55.15        
                  27.03       55.15 (28.12)                                        
  4 Mackrel, Julian           17 NDAC-MR                51.56      55.85        
                  27.29       55.85 (28.56)                                        
  5 Rosenkranz, Erik          17 RFAC-MR                55.97      58.24        
                  28.17       58.24 (30.07)                                        
  6 Whalen, Chris             15 WISC-MR              1:00.62      58.57        
                  28.47       58.57 (30.10)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Michael        17 Dolphins-MR            55.51      59.41        
                  28.48       59.41 (30.93)                                        
  8 Muenkel, Daniel           16 UNAT-MR              1:00.77    1:01.61        
                  30.08     1:01.61 (31.53)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Matthew        16 RFAC-MR              1:02.92    1:02.43        
                  30.40     1:02.43 (32.03)                                        
 10 Loeffel, Austin           17 NDAC-MR              1:05.15    1:02.78        
 11 Melendez, Sammy           16 TRS-MR               1:07.57    1:03.40        
                  30.66     1:03.40 (32.74)                                        
 12 Graziano, Nolan           17 NDAC-MR              1:05.17    1:04.81        
 13 Keane, Kevin              16 CSC-MR               1:01.77    1:05.27        
                  31.92     1:05.27 (33.35)                                        
 14 Woolley, Zach             15 Dolphins-MR          1:07.28    1:06.22        
 15 Mialma, Jonathan          15 NDAC-MR              1:05.58    1:07.06        
 16 Klein, Chris              17 TRS-MR               1:13.05    1:08.10        
                  33.66     1:08.10 (34.44)                                        
 16 Strand, Jonah             16 NDAC-MR              1:07.57    1:08.10        
                  33.05     1:08.10 (35.05)                                        
 18 Devito, TJ                15 TRS-MR                 59.60    1:08.13        
                  33.41     1:08.13 (34.72)                                        
 19 Vallamattam, Ashok        15 DA-MR                1:09.41    1:08.80        
                  32.93     1:08.80 (35.87)                                        
 20 Pizzo, Alexander          16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.42    1:08.97        
 21 Coffin, Ricky             17 Dolphins-MR          1:07.96    1:09.05        
                  33.55     1:09.05 (35.50)                                        
 22 Linder, Daniel            16 WISC-MR              1:13.25    1:09.78        
                  34.45     1:09.78 (35.33)                                        
 23 Marvin, William           17 NDAC-MR              1:04.10    1:09.94        
                  33.90     1:09.94 (36.04)                                        
 24 Forino, Andrew            17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.03    1:09.95        
                  34.31     1:09.95 (35.64)                                        
 25 Raccioppi, Jake           15 TRS-MR               1:05.43    1:10.47        
 26 Kereselidze, Nicholas     16 TRS-MR               1:10.84    1:10.99        
                  34.82     1:10.99 (36.17)                                        
 27 Berdolt II, Jack          15 WISC-MR              1:33.39    1:12.16        
                  35.11     1:12.16 (37.05)                                        
 28 Cruz, Fredrick            15 RFAC-MR              1:14.42    1:12.88        
                  35.53     1:12.88 (37.35)                                        
 29 Cerrato, Justin           15 DA-MR                1:16.53    1:16.40        
                  37.96     1:16.40 (38.44)                                        
 30 Rizzi, Dominic            15 Dolphins-MR          1:15.21    1:17.14        
                  36.48     1:17.14 (40.66)                                        
 31 Sommer, Christopher       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.06    1:17.28        
                  37.88     1:17.28 (39.40)                                        
 32 Fejes, Steven             17 TRS-MR               1:19.14    1:18.48        
                  38.13     1:18.48 (40.35)                                        
 33 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR              1:15.66    1:22.39        
                  40.06     1:22.39 (42.33)                                        
 34 Miklos, Joseph            16 TRS-MR               1:17.66    1:23.05        
                  40.74     1:23.05 (42.31)                                        
 35 Kellman, Alex             12 WSSC-MR              1:32.82    1:32.83        
 36 Lavariega, Fernando       10 NDAC-MR              1:35.83    1:37.72        
                  47.34     1:37.72 (50.38)                                        
 37 Keane, Konall             11 CSC-MR               1:53.89    1:44.91        
                  48.96     1:44.91 (55.95)                                        
 38 Smith, Nicholas           10 CSC-MR               2:00.00    2:00.26        
 -- Quinones, Nick             9 WSSC-MR              1:46.97         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  47.40          DQ (51.94)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alderson, Patrick         17 RFAC-MR              1:56.10    2:01.68        
                  29.04       59.99 (30.95)     1:31.05 (31.06)     2:01.68 (30.63)
  2 Carlino, Keith            17 RFAC-MR              1:55.44    2:03.19        
                  28.56     1:00.49 (31.93)     1:31.74 (31.25)     2:03.19 (31.45)
  3 Alpay, Christopher        16 RFAC-MR              2:05.91    2:03.75        
                  30.15     1:01.50 (31.35)     1:33.24 (31.74)     2:03.75 (30.51)
  4 Campagna, Steven          17 NDAC-MR              1:58.29    2:04.39        
                  28.43     1:00.60 (32.17)     1:32.63 (32.03)     2:04.39 (31.76)
  5 Kelleher, Andrew          17 RFAC-MR              2:09.90    2:09.61        
                  30.97     1:03.37 (32.40)     1:36.30 (32.93)     2:09.61 (33.31)
  6 Attile, Trevor            15 RFAC-MR              2:10.42    2:10.30        
                  30.70     1:04.04 (33.34)     1:37.98 (33.94)     2:10.30 (32.32)
  7 Kelleher, Stephen         14 RFAC-MR              2:10.89    2:10.43        
                  30.89     1:03.94 (33.05)     1:37.78 (33.84)     2:10.43 (32.65)
  8 Rodriguez, Matthew        16 RFAC-MR              2:10.83    2:14.51        
                  31.19     1:05.35 (34.16)     1:40.46 (35.11)     2:14.51 (34.05)
  9 Rosenkranz, Erik          17 RFAC-MR              2:03.81    2:15.28        
                  29.46     1:01.55 (32.09)     1:35.08 (33.53)     2:15.28 (40.20)
 10 Thomas, Christian         13 RFAC-MR              2:26.05    2:21.41        
                  32.59     1:08.74 (36.15)     1:46.57 (37.83)     2:21.41 (34.84)
 11 Vreeland, Zack            14 MVA-MR               2:21.09    2:22.44        
                  33.50     1:09.68 (36.18)     1:47.58 (37.90)     2:22.44 (34.86)
 12 Rawl, Daniel              14 NDAC-MR              2:42.89    2:30.17        
                  34.81     1:12.78 (37.97)     1:53.13 (40.35)     2:30.17 (37.04)
 13 Cruz, Fredrick            15 RFAC-MR              2:42.95    2:33.47        
                  35.84     1:14.91 (39.07)     1:54.83 (39.92)     2:33.47 (38.64)
 14 Rawl, Jarek               12 NDAC-MR              2:40.11    2:36.80        
                  36.90     1:17.03 (40.13)     1:57.06 (40.03)     2:36.80 (39.74)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian           17 NDAC-MR                57.54    1:00.69        
                  28.45     1:00.69 (32.24)                                        
  2 Kelleher, Andrew          17 RFAC-MR                59.93    1:03.65        
                  30.06     1:03.65 (33.59)                                        
  3 Alpay, Christopher        16 RFAC-MR              1:06.12    1:04.91        
                  31.22     1:04.91 (33.69)                                        
  4 Campagna, Steven          17 NDAC-MR              1:02.25    1:05.23        
                  30.26     1:05.23 (34.97)                                        
  5 Linder, Daniel            16 WISC-MR              1:06.14    1:05.47        
                  30.59     1:05.47 (34.88)                                        
  6 Rosenkranz, Erik          17 RFAC-MR              1:01.06    1:05.48        
                  30.49     1:05.48 (34.99)                                        
  7 Loeffel, Austin           17 NDAC-MR              1:02.14    1:06.99        
  8 Mackay, Matt              16 WSSC-MR              1:05.35    1:07.53        
                  31.13     1:07.53 (36.40)                                        
  9 Carlino, Keith            17 RFAC-MR              1:12.13    1:07.99        
                  31.61     1:07.99 (36.38)                                        
 10 Attile, Trevor            15 RFAC-MR              1:10.56    1:08.59        
                  32.93     1:08.59 (35.66)                                        
 11 Graziano, Nolan           17 NDAC-MR              1:09.24    1:09.37        
 12 Whalen, Chris             15 WISC-MR              1:09.96    1:10.09        
                  33.07     1:10.09 (37.02)                                        
 13 Boldrin, Evan             15 VAC-MR               1:09.77    1:10.19        
                  33.02     1:10.19 (37.17)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Matthew        16 RFAC-MR              1:08.08    1:10.66        
                  33.03     1:10.66 (37.63)                                        
 15 Alderson, Patrick         17 RFAC-MR              1:10.85    1:11.02        
 16 McCormick, Patrick        16 WSSC-MR              1:10.48    1:11.67        
                  33.39     1:11.67 (38.28)                                        
 17 Klein, Chris              17 TRS-MR               1:11.31    1:12.19        
                  34.12     1:12.19 (38.07)                                        
 18 Gorman, Jack              15 NDAC-MR              1:12.38    1:12.30        
                  33.51     1:12.30 (38.79)                                        
 19 Cruz, Fredrick            15 RFAC-MR              1:13.88    1:12.38        
                  34.58     1:12.38 (37.80)                                        
 20 Mialma, Jonathan          15 NDAC-MR              1:14.48    1:12.56        
                  34.77     1:12.56 (37.79)                                        
 21 Tellekamp, T.J.           15 CSC-MR               1:18.70    1:13.96        
                  34.99     1:13.96 (38.97)                                        
 22 McDougall, Robert         15 CSC-MR               1:10.16    1:14.20        
                  33.64     1:14.20 (40.56)                                        
 23 Melendez, Sammy           16 TRS-MR               1:14.02    1:14.43        
 24 Vallamattam, Ashok        15 DA-MR                1:13.53    1:15.11        
                  35.05     1:15.11 (40.06)                                        
 25 Forino, Andrew            17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.55    1:16.42        
                  36.57     1:16.42 (39.85)                                        
 26 Berdolt II, Jack          15 WISC-MR              1:16.83    1:17.45        
                  36.14     1:17.45 (41.31)                                        
 27 Pizzurro, Nick            16 CSC-MR               1:18.33    1:19.12        
                  37.43     1:19.12 (41.69)                                        
 28 Keane, Kevin              16 CSC-MR               1:21.73    1:19.17        
                  37.10     1:19.17 (42.07)                                        
 29 Fejes, Steven             17 TRS-MR               1:33.55    1:25.41        
                  39.66     1:25.41 (45.75)                                        
 30 McManus, Michael          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.12    1:27.74        
                  40.91     1:27.74 (46.83)                                        
 31 Rizzi, Dominic            15 Dolphins-MR          1:28.18    1:27.84        
                  40.37     1:27.84 (47.47)                                        
 32 Stickle, Gage             11 NDAC-MR              1:31.96    1:28.25        
                  41.67     1:28.25 (46.58)                                        
 33 Cerrato, Justin           15 DA-MR                1:30.99    1:31.19        
                  43.48     1:31.19 (47.71)                                        
 34 Woehlke, Henry            16 Dolphins-MR          1:33.05    1:31.74        
                  43.48     1:31.74 (48.26)                                        
 35 Defonte, Nicholas         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:35.12    1:32.13        
                  42.75     1:32.13 (49.38)                                        
 36 Lavariega, Fernando       10 NDAC-MR              1:36.88    1:35.38        
                  46.78     1:35.38 (48.60)                                        
 37 Miklos, Joseph            16 TRS-MR               1:39.72    1:40.13        
                  45.54     1:40.13 (54.59)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Dennis          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.12         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.12          DQ (51.64)                                        
 -- Shankar, Anubhav          12 DA-MR                1:55.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:20.42        DQ (1:33.00)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew          17 RFAC-MR              2:13.99    2:20.09        
                  31.82     1:07.41 (35.59)     1:43.18 (35.77)     2:20.09 (36.91)
  2 Alpay, Christopher        16 RFAC-MR              2:25.80    2:20.37        
                  32.09     1:07.91 (35.82)     1:44.30 (36.39)     2:20.37 (36.07)
  3 Rosenkranz, Erik          17 RFAC-MR              2:16.53    2:26.61        
                  32.32     1:08.63 (36.31)     1:46.88 (38.25)     2:26.61 (39.73)
  4 Rodriguez, Matthew        16 RFAC-MR              2:27.48    2:30.97        
                  33.60     1:12.68 (39.08)     1:52.03 (39.35)     2:30.97 (38.94)
  5 Linder, Daniel            16 WISC-MR              2:25.87    2:31.14        
                  32.40     1:09.51 (37.11)     1:49.83 (40.32)     2:31.14 (41.31)
  6 Attile, Trevor            15 RFAC-MR              2:32.93    2:34.83        
                  33.72     1:13.28 (39.56)     1:54.33 (41.05)     2:34.83 (40.50)
  7 Kelleher, Stephen         14 RFAC-MR              2:40.33    2:35.25        
                  34.43     1:14.02 (39.59)     1:54.43 (40.41)     2:35.25 (40.82)
  8 Cruz, Fredrick            15 RFAC-MR              2:38.75    2:37.46        
                  34.77     1:14.26 (39.49)     1:55.35 (41.09)     2:37.46 (42.11)
  9 Dykas, Trevor             13 NDAC-MR              2:37.71    2:39.26        
                  34.91     1:14.65 (39.74)     1:56.90 (42.25)     2:39.26 (42.36)
 10 Alderson, Patrick         17 RFAC-MR              2:40.19    2:39.86        
                  33.82     1:14.38 (40.56)     1:57.68 (43.30)     2:39.86 (42.18)
 11 Chen, Ting                12 RFAC-MR              2:44.33    2:49.71        
                  36.80     1:20.44 (43.64)     2:05.10 (44.66)     2:49.71 (44.61)
 12 Boyko, Jason              13 RFAC-MR              3:22.11    2:56.84        
                  38.52     1:24.05 (45.53)     2:10.26 (46.21)     2:56.84 (46.58)
 13 Martin, Joshua            14 NDAC-MR              3:06.57    3:03.32        
                  38.21     1:25.08 (46.87)     2:16.67 (51.59)     3:03.32 (46.65)
 14 Staubi, Kyle              11 NDAC-MR              3:05.11    3:04.90        
                  42.12     1:29.20 (47.08)     2:17.51 (48.31)     3:04.90 (47.39)
 15 Thomas, Christian         13 RFAC-MR              3:00.33    3:05.95        
                  40.24     1:28.09 (47.85)     2:17.97 (49.88)     3:05.95 (47.98)
 16 Burger, Daniel            11 NDAC-MR              3:20.11    3:10.67        
                  44.07     1:31.86 (47.79)     2:21.86 (50.00)     3:10.67 (48.81)
 17 Meringolo, Eric           10 WISC-MR              3:21.77    3:29.69        
                  48.47     1:42.55 (54.08)     2:39.09 (56.54)     3:29.69 (50.60)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian           17 NDAC-MR                50.44      53.65        
                  25.05       53.65 (28.60)                                        
  2 Alpay, Christopher        16 RFAC-MR                53.26      53.83        
                  25.40       53.83 (28.43)                                        
  3 Carlino, Keith            17 RFAC-MR                51.86      53.95        
                  25.03       53.95 (28.92)                                        
  4 Campagna, Steven          17 NDAC-MR                52.03      54.57        
                  25.48       54.57 (29.09)                                        
  5 Alderson, Patrick         17 RFAC-MR                54.56      56.42        
                  26.41       56.42 (30.01)                                        
  6 Kelleher, Andrew          17 RFAC-MR                56.14      56.43        
                  26.30       56.43 (30.13)                                        
  7 Attile, Trevor            15 RFAC-MR                56.06      56.96        
                  26.68       56.96 (30.28)                                        
  8 Rosenkranz, Erik          17 RFAC-MR                59.10      57.57        
                  27.02       57.57 (30.55)                                        
  9 Whalen, Chris             15 WISC-MR                57.54      57.59        
                  26.55       57.59 (31.04)                                        
 10 Mialma, Jonathan          15 NDAC-MR                59.64    1:00.15        
                  28.32     1:00.15 (31.83)                                        
 11 Strand, Jonah             16 NDAC-MR                59.69    1:00.33        
                  28.03     1:00.33 (32.30)                                        
 12 Melendez, Sammy           16 TRS-MR               1:01.24    1:00.53        
                  27.92     1:00.53 (32.61)                                        
 13 Forino, Andrew            17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.25    1:01.85        
                  29.14     1:01.85 (32.71)                                        
 14 Coffin, Ricky             17 Dolphins-MR            59.84    1:02.74        
                  29.35     1:02.74 (33.39)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Matthew        16 RFAC-MR              1:03.04    1:02.92        
                  29.57     1:02.92 (33.35)                                        
 16 Graziano, Nolan           17 NDAC-MR              1:01.38    1:03.05        
                  28.72     1:03.05 (34.33)                                        
 17 Raccioppi, Jake           15 TRS-MR                 58.73    1:04.21        
                  28.86     1:04.21 (35.35)                                        
 18 Pizzo, Alexander          16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.52    1:04.64        
                  30.23     1:04.64 (34.41)                                        
 19 Woolley, Zach             15 Dolphins-MR          1:12.71    1:04.92        
                  30.56     1:04.92 (34.36)                                        
 20 Keane, Kevin              16 CSC-MR               1:06.42    1:06.34        
                  29.84     1:06.34 (36.50)                                        
 21 Klein, Chris              17 TRS-MR               1:09.75    1:08.30        
                  31.52     1:08.30 (36.78)                                        
 22 Vallamattam, Ashok        15 DA-MR                1:11.37    1:09.34        
                  31.04     1:09.34 (38.30)                                        
 23 Kereselidze, Nicholas     16 TRS-MR               1:05.43    1:09.97        
                  31.52     1:09.97 (38.45)                                        
 24 Cruz, Fredrick            15 RFAC-MR              1:13.39    1:11.99        
                  32.97     1:11.99 (39.02)                                        
 25 Cerrato, Justin           15 DA-MR                1:10.08    1:12.19        
                  34.39     1:12.19 (37.80)                                        
 26 Devito, TJ                15 TRS-MR               1:10.37    1:12.75        
                  32.21     1:12.75 (40.54)                                        
 27 Rizzi, Dominic            15 Dolphins-MR          1:24.24    1:17.28        
                  35.85     1:17.28 (41.43)                                        
 28 Fejes, Steven             17 TRS-MR               1:26.66    1:26.36        
                  38.53     1:26.36 (47.83)                                        
 29 Woehlke, Henry            16 Dolphins-MR          1:32.00    1:29.59        
                  38.57     1:29.59 (51.02)                                        
 30 Rendon, David              9 NDAC-MR              1:28.11    1:29.87        
                  40.26     1:29.87 (49.61)                                        
 31 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR              1:24.40    1:30.94        
                  41.16     1:30.94 (49.78)                                        
 32 Miklos, Joseph            16 TRS-MR               1:37.45    1:36.12        
                  43.40     1:36.12 (52.72)                                        
 33 Quinones, Nick             9 WSSC-MR              2:08.47    1:56.91        
                  52.98   1:56.91 (1:03.93)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpay, Christopher        16 RFAC-MR              1:59.61    2:02.06        
                  27.69       58.28 (30.59)     1:29.68 (31.40)     2:02.06 (32.38)
  2 Attile, Trevor            15 RFAC-MR              2:03.95    2:08.18        
                  28.75     1:01.40 (32.65)     1:35.00 (33.60)     2:08.18 (33.18)
  3 Kelleher, Stephen         14 RFAC-MR              2:16.38    2:11.47        
                  29.23     1:02.37 (33.14)     1:36.99 (34.62)     2:11.47 (34.48)
  4 Kelleher, Andrew          17 RFAC-MR              2:12.78    2:11.50        
                  28.47     1:00.54 (32.07)     1:34.92 (34.38)     2:11.50 (36.58)
  5 Rosenkranz, Erik          17 RFAC-MR              2:20.12    2:13.78        
                  29.55     1:01.68 (32.13)     1:37.31 (35.63)     2:13.78 (36.47)
  6 Alderson, Patrick         17 RFAC-MR              2:06.31    2:13.97        
                  27.78     1:01.17 (33.39)     1:37.44 (36.27)     2:13.97 (36.53)
  7 Campagna, Steven          17 NDAC-MR              2:01.00    2:14.13        
                  27.44     1:00.26 (32.82)     1:36.07 (35.81)     2:14.13 (38.06)
  8 Carlino, Keith            17 RFAC-MR              2:14.63    2:14.22        
                  27.18     1:00.57 (33.39)     1:36.87 (36.30)     2:14.22 (37.35)
  9 Rodriguez, Matthew        16 RFAC-MR              2:43.07    2:24.39        
                  30.81     1:07.37 (36.56)     1:45.82 (38.45)     2:24.39 (38.57)
 10 Boyko, Jason              13 RFAC-MR              2:29.12    2:27.31        
                  31.15     1:09.55 (38.40)     1:48.38 (38.83)     2:27.31 (38.93)
 11 Thomas, Christian         13 RFAC-MR              2:32.33    2:39.23        
                  32.22     1:13.44 (41.22)     1:58.00 (44.56)     2:39.23 (41.23)
 -- Meringolo, Loudon         13 WISC-MR              2:35.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  33.50     1:14.00 (40.50)     2:01.30 (47.30)          DQ (47.41)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian           17 NDAC-MR              1:53.49    1:57.26        
                  24.48       55.58 (31.10)     1:28.98 (33.40)     1:57.26 (28.28)
  2 Alpay, Christopher        16 RFAC-MR              2:00.36    2:02.22        
                  26.10       58.02 (31.92)     1:34.14 (36.12)     2:02.22 (28.08)
  3 Kelleher, Andrew          17 RFAC-MR              1:57.88    2:04.45        
                  26.61       59.04 (32.43)     1:35.39 (36.35)     2:04.45 (29.06)
  4 Carlino, Keith            17 RFAC-MR              2:08.67    2:05.93        
                  25.43       55.83 (30.40)     1:35.42 (39.59)     2:05.93 (30.51)
  5 Rosenkranz, Erik          17 RFAC-MR              2:00.31    2:08.74        
                  27.55     1:00.24 (32.69)     1:38.66 (38.42)     2:08.74 (30.08)
  6 Alderson, Patrick         17 RFAC-MR              2:00.30    2:08.88        
                  26.41       58.18 (31.77)     1:39.21 (41.03)     2:08.88 (29.67)
  7 Whalen, Chris             15 WISC-MR              2:12.20    2:10.12        
                  26.92       59.23 (32.31)     1:40.52 (41.29)     2:10.12 (29.60)
  8 Attile, Trevor            15 RFAC-MR              2:07.28    2:11.70        
                  26.92     1:01.25 (34.33)     1:43.07 (41.82)     2:11.70 (28.63)
  9 Rodriguez, Matthew        16 RFAC-MR              2:10.13    2:12.82        
                  28.10     1:02.60 (34.50)     1:42.19 (39.59)     2:12.82 (30.63)
 10 Mackay, Matt              16 WSSC-MR              2:15.08    2:15.17        
                  28.34     1:02.84 (34.50)     1:41.44 (38.60)     2:15.17 (33.73)
 11 Boldrin, Evan             15 VAC-MR               2:12.26    2:15.49        
                  29.26     1:02.88 (33.62)     1:44.83 (41.95)     2:15.49 (30.66)
 12 Rodriguez, Michael        17 Dolphins-MR          2:13.12    2:16.46        
                  28.40     1:01.85 (33.45)     1:47.33 (45.48)     2:16.46 (29.13)
 13 Tellekamp, T.J.           15 CSC-MR               2:15.63    2:16.87        
                  28.90     1:03.12 (34.22)     1:45.64 (42.52)     2:16.87 (31.23)
 14 McDougall, Robert         15 CSC-MR               2:22.16    2:17.63        
                  29.37     1:04.84 (35.47)     1:47.29 (42.45)     2:17.63 (30.34)
 15 Graziano, Nolan           17 NDAC-MR              2:14.86    2:18.19        
                  29.32     1:03.73 (34.41)     1:46.13 (42.40)     2:18.19 (32.06)
 16 Klein, Chris              17 TRS-MR               2:21.76    2:19.20        
                  31.50     1:08.39 (36.89)     1:48.07 (39.68)     2:19.20 (31.13)
 17 Melendez, Sammy           16 TRS-MR               2:16.93    2:20.15        
                  28.33     1:03.28 (34.95)     1:47.87 (44.59)     2:20.15 (32.28)
 18 Mialma, Jonathan          15 NDAC-MR              2:18.08    2:21.28        
                  28.75     1:05.20 (36.45)     1:48.01 (42.81)     2:21.28 (33.27)
 19 Marvin, William           17 NDAC-MR              2:25.21    2:23.88        
                  29.24     1:05.88 (36.64)     1:51.02 (45.14)     2:23.88 (32.86)
 20 Gorman, Jack              15 NDAC-MR              2:24.87    2:24.16        
                  30.98     1:10.33 (39.35)     1:51.27 (40.94)     2:24.16 (32.89)
 21 Linder, Daniel            16 WISC-MR              2:27.13    2:24.24        
                  34.34     1:12.13 (37.79)     1:50.03 (37.90)     2:24.24 (34.21)
 22 Cruz, Fredrick            15 RFAC-MR              2:24.66    2:25.09        
                  31.80     1:10.72 (38.92)     1:52.45 (41.73)     2:25.09 (32.64)
 23 Forino, Andrew            17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.45    2:26.00        
                  29.50     1:08.29 (38.79)     1:52.09 (43.80)     2:26.00 (33.91)
 24 Hansen, Jason             15 CSC-MR               2:41.86    2:26.79        
                                1:07.78 ( )     1:55.68 (47.90)     2:26.79 (31.11)
 25 Coffin, Ricky             17 Dolphins-MR          2:20.44    2:27.81        
                  30.72     1:08.63 (37.91)     1:53.24 (44.61)     2:27.81 (34.57)
 26 Vallamattam, Ashok        15 DA-MR                2:26.70    2:29.80        
                  31.33     1:09.21 (37.88)     1:54.16 (44.95)     2:29.80 (35.64)
 27 Pizzurro, Nick            16 CSC-MR               2:24.33    2:30.19        
                  31.33     1:10.51 (39.18)     1:57.74 (47.23)     2:30.19 (32.45)
 28 Hamilton, Andrew          12 MVA-MR               2:50.20    2:38.19        
                  35.10     1:16.04 (40.94)     2:01.71 (45.67)     2:38.19 (36.48)
 29 Cerrato, Justin           15 DA-MR                2:45.47    2:40.04        
                  35.06     1:16.42 (41.36)     2:05.08 (48.66)     2:40.04 (34.96)
 30 Rizzi, Dominic            15 Dolphins-MR          2:47.36    2:45.24        
                  34.08     1:18.09 (44.01)     2:08.34 (50.25)     2:45.24 (36.90)
 31 Fejes, Steven             17 TRS-MR               2:40.66    2:48.41        
                  38.78     1:22.27 (43.49)     2:12.10 (49.83)     2:48.41 (36.31)
 32 Stickle, Gage             11 NDAC-MR              2:44.13    2:49.38        
                  37.80     1:21.01 (43.21)     2:12.87 (51.86)     2:49.38 (36.51)
 33 Defonte, Nicholas         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.12    2:50.05        
                  34.18     1:13.76 (39.58)     2:11.73 (57.97)     2:50.05 (38.32)
 34 Rendon, David              9 NDAC-MR              2:58.11    2:59.38        
                  39.45     1:25.05 (45.60)     2:22.00 (56.95)     2:59.38 (37.38)
 35 Miklos, Joseph            16 TRS-MR               2:50.66    3:04.44        
                  43.93     1:27.03 (43.10)     2:24.42 (57.39)     3:04.44 (40.02)
 36 Mitchell, Dennis          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.12    3:07.70        
                  43.80     1:31.12 (47.32)     2:26.87 (55.75)     3:07.70 (40.83)
 37 Pece, Logan                9 HAWK-AD              3:10.43    3:17.90        
                  47.89     1:37.10 (49.21)     2:32.45 (55.35)     3:17.90 (45.45)
 -- Keane, Kevin              16 CSC-MR               2:20.58         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  30.54     1:05.64 (35.10)     1:51.63 (45.99)          DQ (32.07)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:32.69    1:28.70        
     1) Rosenkranz, Erik 17             2) Alderson, Patrick 17           
     3) Alpay, Christopher 16           4) Carlino, Keith 17              
                  23.08       45.69 (22.61)     1:07.46 (21.77)     1:28.70 (21.24)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:30.34    1:32.53        
     1) Campagna, Steven 17             2) Mialma, Jonathan 15            
     3) Graziano, Nolan 17              4) Mackrel, Julian 17             
                  22.77       46.94 (24.17)     1:11.13 (24.19)     1:32.53 (21.40)
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                           NT    1:36.56        
     1) Kelleher, Andrew 17             2) Attile, Trevor 15              
     3) Rodriguez, Matthew 16           4) Cruz, Fredrick 15              
                  23.03       46.33 (23.30)     1:10.44 (24.11)     1:36.56 (26.12)
  4 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:42.93    1:42.07        
     1) Devito, TJ 15                   2) Klein, Chris 17                
     3) Melendez, Sammy 16              4) Raccioppi, Jake 15             
                  26.12       51.82 (25.70)     1:16.66 (24.84)     1:42.07 (25.41)
  5 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            1:39.99    1:43.05        
     1) Rodriguez, Michael 17           2) Woolley, Zach 15               
     3) Coffin, Ricky 17                4) Rizzi, Jarrod 13               
                  23.16       50.13 (26.97)     1:16.16 (26.03)     1:43.05 (26.89)
  6 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    1:43.94        
     1) Loeffel, Austin 17              2) Britt, Nathan 13               
     3) Marvin, William 17              4) Strand, Jonah 16               
                  24.40       52.61 (28.21)     1:17.87 (25.26)     1:43.94 (26.07)
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:41.43    1:44.27        
     1) Whalen, Chris 15                2) Linder, Daniel 16              
     3) Berdolt II, Jack 15             4) Chernik, Noah 14               
                  23.88       49.58 (25.70)     1:16.84 (27.26)     1:44.27 (27.43)
  8 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:51.92    1:52.44        
     1) Migliorato, Shawn 14            2) Cerrato, Justin 15             
     3) Nicholas, Charles 14            4) Vallamattam, Ashok 15          
                  28.07       57.53 (29.46)     1:26.26 (28.73)     1:52.44 (26.18)
  9 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'B'                    1:48.66    1:58.04        
     1) Miklos, Joseph 16               2) Fejes, Steven 17               
     3) Kereselidze, Nicholas 16        4) Smahaj, Kevin 14               
                  32.10     1:01.28 (29.18)     1:28.45 (27.17)     1:58.04 (29.59)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:48.08    1:39.93        
     1) Alderson, Patrick 17            2) Kelleher, Andrew 17            
     3) Carlino, Keith 17               4) Alpay, Christopher 16          
                  26.29       54.76 (28.47)     1:18.04 (23.28)     1:39.93 (21.89)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:40.07    1:43.66        
     1) Campagna, Steven 17             2) Loeffel, Austin 17             
     3) Mialma, Jonathan 15             4) Mackrel, Julian 17             
                  25.86       55.68 (29.82)     1:21.98 (26.30)     1:43.66 (21.68)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:06.95    1:50.31        
     1) Ye, William 14                  2) Linder, Daniel 16              
     3) Whalen, Chris 15                4) Lydon, Patrick 14              
                  29.47     1:00.45 (30.98)     1:26.20 (25.75)     1:50.31 (24.11)
  4 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                           NT    1:51.33        
     1) Rosenkranz, Erik 17             2) Rodriguez, Matthew 16          
     3) Attile, Trevor 15               4) Cruz, Fredrick 15              
                  27.57       59.71 (32.14)     1:24.88 (25.17)     1:51.33 (26.45)
  5 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             1:58.82    1:57.22        
     1) Rodriguez, Frank 14             2) Neporanny, Nicholas 13         
     3) Kurzum, Elie 16                 4) Mackay, Matt 16                
                  30.87     1:03.00 (32.13)     1:31.14 (28.14)     1:57.22 (26.08)
  6 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:02.20    1:59.83        
     1) Tellekamp, T.J. 15              2) Boyd, Gavin 13                 
     3) McDougall, Robert 15            4) Keane, Kevin 16                
                  34.57     1:08.34 (33.77)     1:35.81 (27.47)     1:59.83 (24.02)
  7 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    2:01.03        
     1) Marvin, William 17              2) Gorman, Jack 15                
     3) Graziano, Nolan 17              4) Stickle, Gage 11               
                  31.03     1:03.77 (32.74)     1:30.84 (27.07)     2:01.03 (30.19)
  8 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:24.43    2:04.51        
     1) Migliorato, Shawn 14            2) Vallamattam, Ashok 15          
     3) Cerrato, Justin 15              4) Nicholas, Charles 14           
                  31.53     1:04.94 (33.41)     1:37.15 (32.21)     2:04.51 (27.36)
  9 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:12.00    2:08.39        
     1) Melendez, Sammy 16              2) Fejes, Steven 17               
     3) Miklos, Joseph 16               4) Klein, Chris 17                
                  37.20     1:10.44 (33.24)     1:36.80 (26.36)     2:08.39 (31.59)