Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/3/2012 12:53 PM
                   2012 MR GAEL 8 and Under Meet - 12/2/2012                   
                              Sanction #: 121207                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dring, Samantha R    7 LIAC-MR                24.69      17.25         20  
  2 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR                19.37      17.85         17  
  3 Bruno, Ava L         7 GAEL-MR                20.35      17.87         16  
  4 O'Sullivan, Lily A   7 Dolphins-CT            20.61      18.01         15  
  5 So, Madison B        7 LIAC-MR                19.00      18.31         14  
  6 Zaets, Samantha      7 WAC-MR                 30.00      18.43         13  
  7 Ferranto, Natalia    7 ZEUS-CT                18.62      18.52         12  
  8 Gleicher, Zoe M      7 LIAC-MR                21.00      18.70         11  
  9 Kiesel, Avery T      7 Empire-MR              22.58      18.83          9  
 10 Diez de Bonilla, I   7 Dolphins-CT            20.40      19.13          7  
 11 Malendowicz, Anna    7 Empire-MR              21.66      19.34          6  
 12 Callaway, Corbin E   7 Badger-MR              26.60      19.42          5  
 13 LaRegina, Elizabet   7 HYB-MR                 22.65      19.58          4  
 14 Ketron, Sara J       7 Rivertown Rays-MR      19.65      19.62          3  
 15 Lee, Kaitlyn H       7 Badger-MR              19.08      19.75          2  
 16 Brennan, Annabel D   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      19.86          1  
 17 Bruckner, Mia G      7 GAEL-MR                20.71      20.03        
 18 Goldstein, Charley   6 Rivertown Rays-MR      22.62      20.53        
 19 Sonnenburg, Ella B   7 CFB-MR                 35.78      20.68        
 20 Becerra, Taryn L     7 Empire-MR              21.69      20.78        
 21 Stoica, Caterina M   6 Middies-MR             20.52      21.18        
 22 Crystal, Lily M      7 Badger-MR              21.55      21.19        
 23 Zhang, Alina         6 Middies-MR             26.37      21.25        
 24 Reiman, Grace L      7 GAEL-MR                26.13      21.71        
 25 Shashaty, Kelly      7 WAC-MR                 30.00      21.73        
 26 Bruen, Kelly         7 WAC-MR                 30.00      21.87        
 27 Brady, Claire A      7 Empire-MR              23.78      22.01        
 28 Burriss, Shayna E    7 Empire-MR                 NT      22.02        
 29 Cekic, Kiara C       6 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.00      22.03        
 30 Barr, Fiona P        5 GAEL-MR                27.10      22.15        
 31 Czerniewski, Emma    7 Empire-MR                 NT      22.19        
 32 Edelman, Julianna    7 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      22.40        
 33 Hardart, Annabel M   6 Badger-MR              23.36      22.49        
 34 Torelli, Annika L    7 Badger-MR              35.00      22.52        
 35 Solomon, Mirabel K   6 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      22.87        
 36 Gomprecht, Kristin   7 Middies-MR             30.00      22.96        
 37 Madden, Ella         7 NYCC-MR                31.19      23.03        
 38 Anderson, Kate E     7 Badger-MR              22.17      23.12        
 39 Brennan, Jane E      5 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.28      23.50        
 40 Mizerik, Charlotte   7 Middies-MR                NT      23.55        
 41 McCafferty, Ann      7 WAC-MR                 30.00      24.37        
 42 Caplen, Jade C       7 Badger-MR              35.00      24.69        
 43 Gonzalez, Jaliyah    7 ZEUS-CT                28.82      24.77        
 44 Lin, Hannah          7 Middies-MR             27.67      24.85        
 45 Minchala, Kimberly   7 Middies-MR             36.25      25.21        
 46 Babyak, Eliza G      5 Empire-MR                 NT      25.40        
 47 Cabrera, Julia G     6 Badger-MR              24.93      25.63        
 48 Perez, Nicole        7 ZEUS-CT                32.63      25.87        
 49 Fraleigh, Abigail    7 ZEUS-CT                   NT      26.00        
 50 Griffith, Mary       6 CFB-MR                 29.42      26.06        
 51 Chen, Emmi           7 WAC-MR                 30.00      26.10        
 52 Bar, Karina A        6 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      26.15        
 53 Torelli, Katrina C   7 Badger-MR              35.00      26.28        
 54 Kuroi, Miku          7 CFB-MR                 38.42      26.37        
 55 Healy, Sierra        6 HYB-MR                 29.22      26.40        
 56 Bond, Jaz I          7 Badger-MR              26.65      26.56        
 57 Weinstein, Claire    5 Empire-MR                 NT      26.82        
 58 Ketron, Emily A      6 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.25      27.24        
 59 Cumello, Edey L      5 ZEUS-CT                28.95      27.39        
 60 Wilson, Arianna E    7 GAEL-MR                32.78      27.42        
 61 Phillips, Prudie L   6 ZEUS-CT                27.53      28.01        
 62 Penn, Haley J        5 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.24      28.05        
 63 Harris, Sara V       7 GAEL-MR                28.91      28.34        
 64 Winstion, Marni R    7 GAEL-MR                32.77      28.42        
 65 Euyoque, Nicole      5 Middies-MR             39.47      28.51        
 66 Conniff, Rachel M    7 Badger-MR              30.16      28.73        
 67 Pedvis, Zoe K        7 Badger-MR              30.05      29.92        
 68 Venezia, Sabrina F   6 CFB-MR                 42.64      33.37        
 69 Dempsey, Maeve F     6 GAEL-MR                   NT      33.51        
 70 Abromavage, Remy     5 NYCC-MR                43.45      35.51        
 71 Feld, Tessa          5 NYCC-MR                   NT      41.03        
 72 Metzendorf, Julia    6 GAEL-MR                   NT      42.34        
 73 Puchert, Isabel      6 NYCC-MR                47.38      47.65        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR                23.14      18.92         20  
  2 Ferranto, Natalia    7 ZEUS-CT                23.29      21.42         17  
  3 Zaets, Samantha      7 WAC-MR                 30.00      21.63         16  
  4 So, Madison B        7 LIAC-MR                25.00      21.96         15  
  5 Lee, Kaitlyn H       7 Badger-MR              24.32      22.31         14  
  6 Ketron, Sara J       7 Rivertown Rays-MR      22.62      22.36         13  
  7 Diez de Bonilla, I   7 Dolphins-CT            25.03      22.66         12  
  8 Dring, Samantha R    7 LIAC-MR                24.72      23.06         11  
  9 Stoica, Caterina M   6 Middies-MR             25.08      23.33          9  
 10 Malendowicz, Anna    7 Empire-MR              24.99      23.51          7  
 11 Goldstein, Charley   6 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.63      23.54          6  
 12 O'Sullivan, Lily A   7 Dolphins-CT            25.44      23.71          5  
 13 Bruckner, Mia G      7 GAEL-MR                28.06      23.95          4  
 14 Bruno, Ava L         7 GAEL-MR                26.91      24.01          3  
 15 Kiesel, Avery T      7 Empire-MR              24.59      24.32          2  
 16 LaRegina, Elizabet   7 HYB-MR                 25.32      24.52          1  
 17 Sonnenburg, Ella B   7 CFB-MR                 37.44      24.57        
 18 Burriss, Shayna E    7 Empire-MR                 NT      24.98        
 19 Crystal, Lily M      7 Badger-MR              24.03      25.12        
 19 Shashaty, Kelly      7 WAC-MR                 30.00      25.12        
 21 Griffith, Mary       6 CFB-MR                 35.68      25.24        
 22 Bruen, Kelly         7 WAC-MR                 30.00      25.42        
 23 Torelli, Annika L    7 Badger-MR              40.00      25.57        
 24 Mizerik, Charlotte   7 Middies-MR                NT      26.03        
 25 Lin, Hannah          7 Middies-MR             25.45      26.32        
 26 Zhang, Alina         6 Middies-MR             31.54      26.34        
 27 Gomprecht, Kristin   7 Middies-MR             35.00      26.37        
 28 Czerniewski, Emma    7 Empire-MR                 NT      26.45        
 29 Edelman, Julianna    7 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      26.53        
 30 Gonzalez, Jaliyah    7 ZEUS-CT                   NT      26.84        
 31 Cekic, Kiara C       6 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.00      26.85        
 32 Madden, Ella         7 NYCC-MR                28.37      27.01        
 33 Brennan, Annabel D   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      27.02        
 34 Chen, Emmi           7 WAC-MR                 30.00      27.24        
 35 Winstion, Marni R    7 GAEL-MR                44.59      27.37        
 36 Brady, Claire A      7 Empire-MR              26.69      27.40        
 37 Brennan, Jane E      5 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      27.57        
 38 Weinstein, Claire    5 Empire-MR                 NT      27.82        
 39 Healy, Sierra        6 HYB-MR                 29.76      27.93        
 40 Solomon, Mirabel K   6 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      28.70        
 41 McCafferty, Ann      7 WAC-MR                 30.00      29.10        
 42 Becerra, Taryn L     7 Empire-MR              26.22      29.14        
 43 Bond, Jaz I          7 Badger-MR              29.50      29.18        
 44 Fraleigh, Abigail    7 ZEUS-CT                   NT      29.35        
 45 Hardart, Annabel M   6 Badger-MR              28.74      29.39        
 46 Torelli, Katrina C   7 Badger-MR              40.00      29.57        
 47 Ketron, Emily A      6 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.44      29.84        
 48 Perez, Nicole        7 ZEUS-CT                31.22      30.09        
 49 Cabrera, Julia G     6 Badger-MR              33.31      30.36        
 50 Barr, Fiona P        5 GAEL-MR                37.59      30.71        
 51 Phillips, Prudie L   6 ZEUS-CT                33.37      30.96        
 52 Bar, Karina A        6 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      31.29        
 53 Euyoque, Nicole      5 Middies-MR             36.23      31.32        
 54 Wilson, Arianna E    7 GAEL-MR                46.06      31.51        
 55 Caplen, Jade C       7 Badger-MR              41.00      32.71        
 56 Penn, Haley J        5 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.09      32.84        
 57 Pedvis, Zoe K        7 Badger-MR              35.69      33.15        
 58 Cumello, Edey L      5 ZEUS-CT                32.33      33.29        
 59 Babyak, Eliza G      5 Empire-MR                 NT      33.80        
 60 Kuroi, Miku          7 CFB-MR                 43.96      33.86        
 61 Conniff, Rachel M    7 Badger-MR              44.62      37.15        
 62 Venezia, Sabrina F   6 CFB-MR                 46.78      37.67        
 63 Abromavage, Remy     5 NYCC-MR                38.22      38.37        
 64 Dempsey, Maeve F     6 GAEL-MR                   NT      41.55        
 65 Puchert, Isabel      6 NYCC-MR                45.39      43.09        
 66 Metzendorf, Julia    6 GAEL-MR                   NT      49.12        
 -- Anderson, Kate E     7 Badger-MR              28.26         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Reiman, Grace L      7 GAEL-MR                35.21         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Feld, Tessa          5 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Harris, Sara V       7 GAEL-MR                38.78         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shashaty, Kelly      7 WAC-MR                 30.00      24.49         20  
  2 LaRegina, Elizabet   7 HYB-MR                 28.28      25.43         17  
  3 So, Madison B        7 LIAC-MR                25.00      25.49         16  
  4 Diez de Bonilla, I   7 Dolphins-CT            28.04      25.88         15  
  5 Callaway, Corbin E   7 Badger-MR              28.80      26.37         14  
  6 Kiesel, Avery T      7 Empire-MR              31.41      27.01         13  
  7 Gleicher, Zoe M      7 LIAC-MR                26.00      27.31         12  
  8 Goldstein, Charley   6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      28.71         11  
  9 Lin, Hannah          7 Middies-MR             37.61      33.09          9  
 10 Becerra, Taryn L     7 Empire-MR              43.02      33.38          7  
 11 McCafferty, Ann      7 WAC-MR                 30.00      33.69          6  
 12 Brennan, Jane E      5 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      35.83          5  
 13 Brady, Claire A      7 Empire-MR                 NT      36.96          4  
 14 Gonzalez, Jaliyah    7 ZEUS-CT                   NT      39.01          3  
 15 Cumello, Edey L      5 ZEUS-CT                   NT      51.09          2  
 -- Cabrera, Julia G     6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kuroi, Miku          7 CFB-MR                 48.96         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hardart, Annabel M   6 Badger-MR              30.81         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Lee, Kaitlyn H       7 Badger-MR              24.88         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Metzendorf, Julia    6 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Winstion, Marni R    7 GAEL-MR                39.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bruckner, Mia G      7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Harris, Sara V       7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Caplen, Jade C       7 Badger-MR              45.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bar, Karina A        6 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Madden, Ella         7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Healy, Sierra        6 HYB-MR                 44.33         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Pedvis, Zoe K        7 Badger-MR              47.55         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Phillips, Prudie L   6 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Torelli, Katrina C   7 Badger-MR              45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Torelli, Annika L    7 Badger-MR              45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Edelman, Julianna    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Mizerik, Charlotte   7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ferranto, Natalia    7 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gomprecht, Kristin   7 Middies-MR             38.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Minchala, Kimberly   7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Griffith, Mary       6 CFB-MR                 45.91         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bruen, Kelly         7 WAC-MR                 30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Barr, Fiona P        5 GAEL-MR              1:05.70         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Sonnenburg, Ella B   7 CFB-MR                 44.78         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Chen, Emmi           7 WAC-MR                 30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Weinstein, Claire    5 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Babyak, Eliza G      5 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Burriss, Shayna E    7 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wilson, Arianna E    7 GAEL-MR                35.89         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Czerniewski, Emma    7 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Perez, Nicole        7 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Euyoque, Nicole      5 Middies-MR             40.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Venezia, Sabrina F   6 CFB-MR                 49.65         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Malendowicz, Anna    7 Empire-MR              36.78         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Lily A   7 Dolphins-CT            23.88      23.87         20  
  2 Callaway, Corbin E   7 Badger-MR              29.00      25.36         17  
  3 Zhang, Alina         6 Middies-MR                NT      27.88         16  
  4 Brennan, Annabel D   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      30.55         15  
  5 Cekic, Kiara C       6 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.00      31.09         14  
  6 Reiman, Grace L      7 GAEL-MR                   NT      34.09         13  
  7 Pedvis, Zoe K        7 Badger-MR                 NT      38.02         12  
 -- Solomon, Mirabel K   6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Anderson, Kate E     7 Badger-MR              28.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Minchala, Kimberly   7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gomprecht, Kristin   7 Middies-MR             35.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ketron, Sara J       7 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.35         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lin, Hannah          7 Middies-MR             30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fraleigh, Abigail    7 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Bruno, Ava L         7 GAEL-MR                31.27         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Euyoque, Nicole      5 Middies-MR             46.39         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR              2:00.12    1:38.50         20  
  2 Zaets, Samantha      7 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:51.96         17  
  3 Gleicher, Zoe M      7 LIAC-MR              2:02.00    1:56.34         16  
  4 Stoica, Caterina M   6 Middies-MR           2:15.00    1:58.69         15  
  5 Dring, Samantha R    7 LIAC-MR              2:19.86    1:59.38         14  
 -- Mizerik, Charlotte   7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Bond, Jaz I          7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Crystal, Lily M      7 Badger-MR            2:05.59         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
 -- Minchala, Kimberly   7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Zhang, Alina         6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Traynor, Reilly E    8 Dolphins-CT            36.15      34.21         20  
  2 Johnston, Sabrina    8 CFB-MR                 37.33      34.48         17  
  3 Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR                36.46      35.18         16  
  4 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR                37.50      36.06         15  
  5 Burke, Charlotte M   8 Dolphins-CT            38.72      36.48         14  
  6 Abromavage, Reese    8 NYCC-MR                38.62      36.72         13  
  7 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   8 Middies-MR             37.87      36.98         12  
  8 Sheehan, Caroline    8 ZEUS-CT                37.11      37.90         11  
  9 Peng, Natalie        8 Middies-MR             40.02      37.92          9  
 10 Pulkkinen, Charlot   8 GAEL-MR                39.32      38.12          7  
 11 Feld, Emma F         8 NYCC-MR                40.16      38.59          6  
 12 Conrad, Sabrina L    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      39.02          5  
 13 Canning, Eva M       8 LIAC-MR                42.00      39.33          4  
 14 Loveless, Mary K     8 Badger-MR              41.48      39.60          3  
 15 Rabasco, Sara E      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.93      39.65          2  
 16 Robilotti, Mia P     8 NYCC-MR                42.39      39.73          1  
 17 Reich, Julia K       8 GAEL-MR                   NT      40.16        
 18 Pompa, Daniela N     8 Dolphins-CT            39.95      40.18        
 19 Clayton, Caelan      8 HYB-MR                 50.91      40.43        
 20 Buckley, Kate F      8 Empire-MR              39.35      40.46        
 21 Downs, Julianna      8 GAEL-MR                48.46      40.72        
 22 Robinson, Emma A     8 Dolphins-CT            40.88      41.16        
 23 Krestinski, Molly    8 GAEL-MR                49.90      41.27        
 24 Orlando, Olivia      8 GAEL-MR                48.10      41.43        
 25 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR                43.17      41.61        
 26 Grillo, Lucy E       8 ZEUS-CT                42.88      41.83        
 27 Fassett, Charlotte   8 ZEUS-CT                41.98      42.54        
 28 Merrill, Esme E      8 Dolphins-CT            40.66      42.67        
 29 Smith, Piper         8 CFB-MR                 55.89      42.88        
 30 Whittington, Chloe   8 Badger-MR              43.36      42.90        
 31 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR                45.81      43.04        
 32 Loria, Tessa         8 GAEL-MR                43.55      43.11        
 33 Krestinski, Megan    8 GAEL-MR                48.74      43.47        
 34 Laub, Lindsay        8 WAC-MR               1:03.02      43.66        
 35 Garra, Gabrielle M   8 HYB-MR                 50.00      43.67        
 36 Flottmann-Stehlin,   8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      43.86        
 37 Ford, Elizabeth A    8 Badger-MR            1:00.00      43.90        
 38 Genzone, Nina        8 LIAC-MR                49.06      44.36        
 39 Torcasio, Alyssa N   8 ZEUS-CT                44.64      44.37        
 40 Kurmemaj, Kayla      8 LIAC-MR                45.69      44.68        
 41 Li, Harmony Y        8 LIAC-MR                44.66      44.89        
 42 Haley, Kelci K       8 Dolphins-CT            45.35      44.93        
 43 McCafferty, Siobha   8 WAC-MR                 56.91      45.74        
 44 Swaminathan, Veda    8 Dolphins-CT            58.50      45.80        
 45 Knapp, Olivia S      8 Dolphins-CT            48.04      46.05        
 46 Burke, Tierney R     8 Middies-MR             50.00      46.46        
 47 Koestler, Emma       8 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.00      46.50        
 48 Brown, Colleen E     8 Empire-MR              50.38      46.51        
 49 O'Connor, Robyn E    8 Dolphins-CT            48.23      46.56        
 50 Rackoff, Hallie J    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      46.58        
 51 Schofield, Amanda    8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      46.59        
 52 Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR                49.90      46.83        
 53 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR                49.06      46.99        
 54 Sipple, Shay         8 GAEL-MR              1:01.07      47.60        
 55 Rivera, Annalia      8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      47.74        
 56 Remson, Julie R      8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      48.25        
 57 Mugno, Bella O       8 Empire-MR              59.12      48.68        
 58 McQuaid, Morgan K    8 ZEUS-CT                49.33      48.85        
 59 Stone, Caroline G    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.00      49.04        
 60 Grascia, Madison R   8 GAEL-MR                58.45      49.05        
 61 Ammon, Juliette G    8 Badger-MR            1:10.50      49.18        
 62 Palmgren, Georgia    8 Dolphins-CT            50.00      49.23        
 63 Showers, Louisa D    8 Badger-MR              50.00      49.30        
 64 Mccauley, Emma       8 GAEL-MR                   NT      49.35        
 65 Faulkner, Lucy K     8 NYCC-MR                   NT      49.39        
 66 Winthal, Kyla        8 CFB-MR                 58.94      49.83        
 67 Luttkus, Luella M    8 CFB-MR                 58.78      50.01        
 68 Andrews, Olivia A    8 Empire-MR              55.13      50.02        
 69 Serbaroli, Alessan   8 Dolphins-CT            53.83      50.18        
 70 McCafferty, Mary     8 WAC-MR               1:00.14      50.22        
 71 Venezia, Madelyn S   8 CFB-MR                 54.79      50.24        
 72 Lewis, Bria C        8 Empire-MR                 NT      50.69        
 73 McCafferty, Kathle   8 WAC-MR               1:06.67      51.49        
 74 Ryan, Charlotte E    8 Empire-MR                 NT      52.15        
 75 Kaufer, Ellie I      8 Badger-MR            1:10.00      52.45        
 76 Duncan, Lauren E     8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      52.93        
 77 Fan, Laura           8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      54.14        
 77 Goncalves, Claudia   8 GAEL-MR                57.50      54.14        
 79 Coburn, Allison J    8 Middies-MR           1:06.18      55.13        
 80 Bickerton, Georgie   8 Dolphins-CT          1:01.00      56.34        
 81 Cabrera, Sofia E     8 Badger-MR            1:10.00      57.64        
 82 Ruiz, Mahjazee       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.74        
 83 Jewell, Ally S       8 Badger-MR              59.99    1:00.48        
 84 Spitz, Cate          8 GAEL-MR              1:17.88    1:01.57        
 85 Albers, Hailey L     8 Badger-MR            1:15.50    1:04.87        
 86 Allegretti, Anna     8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:07.05        
 87 Kim, Eva J           8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:08.08        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina    8 CFB-MR                 44.20      40.35         20  
  2 Traynor, Reilly E    8 Dolphins-CT            44.15      41.93         17  
  3 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   8 Middies-MR             41.83      41.94         16  
  4 Sheehan, Caroline    8 ZEUS-CT                43.45      42.91         15  
  5 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR                48.10      43.29         14  
  6 Peng, Natalie        8 Middies-MR             50.06      43.65         13  
  7 Buckley, Kate F      8 Empire-MR              47.34      43.85         12  
  8 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR                46.97      44.08         11  
  9 Merrill, Esme E      8 Dolphins-CT            47.34      45.15          9  
 10 Loveless, Mary K     8 Badger-MR              51.72      45.84          7  
 11 Clayton, Caelan      8 HYB-MR                 54.39      46.92          6  
 12 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR                48.76      47.13          5  
 13 Rabasco, Sara E      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.69      47.25          4  
 14 Abromavage, Reese    8 NYCC-MR                44.45      47.51          3  
 15 Downs, Julianna      8 GAEL-MR                   NT      47.59          2  
 16 Mora-Castillo, Isa   8 CFB-MR                 49.56      48.08          1  
 17 Burke, Charlotte M   8 Dolphins-CT            48.50      48.20        
 18 Robinson, Emma A     8 Dolphins-CT            45.74      48.79        
 19 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR                50.23      48.95        
 20 Albers, Hailey L     8 Badger-MR            1:33.89      49.01        
 21 Torcasio, Alyssa N   8 ZEUS-CT                46.61      49.07        
 22 Feld, Emma F         8 NYCC-MR                   NT      49.17        
 23 McQuaid, Morgan K    8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      49.26        
 24 Knapp, Olivia S      8 Dolphins-CT            58.50      49.33        
 25 Fassett, Charlotte   8 ZEUS-CT                49.10      49.81        
 26 Robilotti, Mia P     8 NYCC-MR                45.10      50.22        
 27 Krestinski, Molly    8 GAEL-MR                   NT      50.37        
 28 Flottmann-Stehlin,   8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      50.76        
 29 Krestinski, Megan    8 GAEL-MR                   NT      51.11        
 30 Rackoff, Hallie J    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.00      51.51        
 31 Faulkner, Lucy K     8 NYCC-MR                   NT      51.62        
 32 Genzone, Nina        8 LIAC-MR                58.00      51.77        
 33 Grillo, Lucy E       8 ZEUS-CT                48.95      51.86        
 34 Smith, Piper         8 CFB-MR                 53.78      52.10        
 35 Andrews, Olivia A    8 Empire-MR                 NT      52.35        
 36 Brown, Colleen E     8 Empire-MR                 NT      52.36        
 37 Palmgren, Georgia    8 Dolphins-CT            58.50      52.62        
 38 Laub, Lindsay        8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      52.69        
 39 Garra, Gabrielle M   8 HYB-MR                 59.00      52.88        
 40 Remson, Julie R      8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      53.05        
 41 Li, Harmony Y        8 LIAC-MR                51.00      53.09        
 42 Haley, Kelci K       8 Dolphins-CT            53.50      53.62        
 43 Kurmemaj, Kayla      8 LIAC-MR                52.03      53.92        
 44 Ford, Elizabeth A    8 Badger-MR            1:04.99      54.96        
 45 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR              1:00.94      54.99        
 46 Koestler, Emma       8 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.73      55.14        
 47 McCafferty, Siobha   8 WAC-MR               1:02.10      55.23        
 48 Serbaroli, Alessan   8 Dolphins-CT            59.90      55.46        
 49 Stone, Caroline G    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      56.08        
 50 Mugno, Bella O       8 Empire-MR                 NT      56.80        
 51 Fan, Laura           8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.18        
 52 Sosa, Clara J        8 Badger-MR                 NT      57.31        
 53 Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR                58.33      57.62        
 54 Rivera, Annalia      8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.63        
 55 Ammon, Juliette G    8 Badger-MR            1:29.99      57.67        
 56 McCafferty, Kathle   8 WAC-MR               1:15.52      58.04        
 57 Mccauley, Emma       8 GAEL-MR                   NT      58.62        
 58 Duncan, Lauren E     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.01      59.22        
 59 McCafferty, Mary     8 WAC-MR               1:07.72      59.36        
 60 Goncalves, Claudia   8 GAEL-MR              1:08.29      59.50        
 61 Lewis, Bria C        8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:00.63        
 62 Showers, Louisa D    8 Badger-MR              59.99    1:00.81        
 63 Luttkus, Luella M    8 CFB-MR               1:06.48    1:00.99        
 64 Schofield, Amanda    8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:01.32        
 65 Bickerton, Georgie   8 Dolphins-CT          1:15.00    1:01.35        
 66 Kaufer, Ellie I      8 Badger-MR            1:15.99    1:02.35        
 67 Grascia, Madison R   8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:03.18        
 68 Ruiz, Mahjazee       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:03.23        
 69 Venezia, Madelyn S   8 CFB-MR               1:01.56    1:04.42        
 70 Ryan, Charlotte E    8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:05.24        
 71 Cabrera, Sofia E     8 Badger-MR            1:19.90    1:07.55        
 72 Spitz, Cate          8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:07.91        
 73 Jewell, Ally S       8 Badger-MR            1:09.98    1:10.62        
 74 Cordeiro, Sydney E   8 HYB-MR                 56.00    1:11.30        
 75 Allegretti, Anna     8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:15.71        
 76 Coburn, Allison J    8 Middies-MR           1:21.69    1:18.16        
 77 Kim, Eva J           8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:22.12        
 -- Canning, Eva M       8 LIAC-MR                49.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- O'Connor, Robyn E    8 Dolphins-CT            58.50         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Conrad, Sabrina L    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Winthal, Kyla        8 CFB-MR               1:08.78         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Caroline    8 ZEUS-CT                44.08      46.07         20  
  2 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR                47.02      46.72         17  
  3 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   8 Middies-MR                NT      47.69         16  
  4 Rabasco, Sara E      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.68      49.02         15  
  5 Pulkkinen, Charlot   8 GAEL-MR                   NT      52.38         14  
  6 Buckley, Kate F      8 Empire-MR              50.35      52.39         13  
  7 Merrill, Esme E      8 Dolphins-CT            56.57      53.83         12  
  8 Reich, Julia K       8 GAEL-MR                57.54      54.29         11  
  9 Fassett, Charlotte   8 ZEUS-CT                57.69      56.95          9  
 10 Mugno, Bella O       8 Empire-MR                 NT      57.23          7  
 11 Whittington, Chloe   8 Badger-MR              59.60      57.34          6  
 12 Burke, Tierney R     8 Middies-MR           1:00.78      57.62          5  
 13 McCafferty, Siobha   8 WAC-MR               1:08.13      57.82          4  
 14 Mora-Castillo, Isa   8 CFB-MR                 59.97      58.78          3  
 15 Grillo, Lucy E       8 ZEUS-CT              1:03.97      59.15          2  
 16 Knapp, Olivia S      8 Dolphins-CT          1:08.50      59.81          1  
 17 Koestler, Emma       8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.00    1:00.25        
 18 Palmgren, Georgia    8 Dolphins-CT          1:08.50    1:00.36        
 19 Laub, Lindsay        8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:00.57        
 20 Stone, Caroline G    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:00.61        
 21 Venezia, Madelyn S   8 CFB-MR                 59.89    1:00.81        
 22 Andrews, Olivia A    8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:00.94        
 23 Garra, Gabrielle M   8 HYB-MR               1:05.00    1:01.68        
 24 Orlando, Olivia      8 GAEL-MR              1:19.86    1:02.18        
 25 McCafferty, Mary     8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:03.76        
 26 Duncan, Lauren E     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00    1:05.28        
 27 Flottmann-Stehlin,   8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:05.79        
 28 Haley, Kelci K       8 Dolphins-CT          1:05.00    1:07.30        
 29 Torcasio, Alyssa N   8 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:07.67        
 30 Downs, Julianna      8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:07.73        
 31 Brown, Colleen E     8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:08.27        
 32 Sipple, Shay         8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:10.17        
 33 Smith, Piper         8 CFB-MR               1:03.66    1:11.14        
 34 Winthal, Kyla        8 CFB-MR               1:11.12    1:13.52        
 35 Coburn, Allison J    8 Middies-MR           1:10.00    1:15.65        
 36 Remson, Julie R      8 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:18.36        
 37 Ryan, Charlotte E    8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:23.13        
 38 Rivera, Annalia      8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:25.90        
 -- Sosa, Clara J        8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Ammon, Juliette G    8 Badger-MR            1:38.97         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Robilotti, Mia P     8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR                51.58         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Ford, Elizabeth A    8 Badger-MR            1:10.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Jewell, Ally S       8 Badger-MR            1:20.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Cordeiro, Sydney E   8 HYB-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Faulkner, Lucy K     8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cabrera, Sofia E     8 Badger-MR            1:20.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kaufer, Ellie I      8 Badger-MR            1:19.98         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Allegretti, Anna     8 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ruiz, Mahjazee       8 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kim, Eva J           8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Spitz, Cate          8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Schofield, Amanda    8 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Luttkus, Luella M    8 CFB-MR               1:08.36         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- McCafferty, Kathle   8 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- O'Connor, Robyn E    8 Dolphins-CT          1:08.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pompa, Daniela N     8 Dolphins-CT          1:03.44         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Serbaroli, Alessan   8 Dolphins-CT          1:09.90         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Bickerton, Georgie   8 Dolphins-CT          1:20.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Grascia, Madison R   8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lewis, Bria C        8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Loria, Tessa         8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Traynor, Reilly E    8 Dolphins-CT            47.27      41.86         20  
  2 Johnston, Sabrina    8 CFB-MR                 45.62      44.09         17  
  3 Abromavage, Reese    8 NYCC-MR                   NT      46.85         16  
  4 Feld, Emma F         8 NYCC-MR                   NT      47.14         15  
  5 Peng, Natalie        8 Middies-MR             48.72      48.06         14  
  6 Conrad, Sabrina L    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      51.70         13  
  7 Mora-Castillo, Isa   8 CFB-MR                 50.98      55.06         12  
  8 Rackoff, Hallie J    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00      57.10         11  
  9 Pompa, Daniela N     8 Dolphins-CT          1:05.16    1:02.79          9  
 10 Swaminathan, Veda    8 Dolphins-CT          1:08.50    1:05.23          7  
 -- McQuaid, Morgan K    8 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cordeiro, Sydney E   8 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Burke, Tierney R     8 Middies-MR           1:12.28         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Showers, Louisa D    8 Badger-MR            1:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR              1:41.17    1:30.86         20  
  2 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   8 Middies-MR           1:33.45    1:33.76         17  
  3 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR              1:57.98    1:34.14         16  
  4 Peng, Natalie        8 Middies-MR           1:35.47    1:36.24         15  
  5 Clayton, Caelan      8 HYB-MR               1:40.66    1:36.91         14  
  6 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR              1:50.23    1:40.37         13  
  7 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR              1:49.07    1:41.15         12  
  8 Loveless, Mary K     8 Badger-MR            1:46.09    1:43.06         11  
  9 Burke, Charlotte M   8 Dolphins-CT          1:41.16    1:43.23          9  
 10 Reich, Julia K       8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:43.56          7  
 11 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR              2:26.20    1:44.08          6  
 12 Robinson, Emma A     8 Dolphins-CT          1:44.10    1:44.89          5  
 13 Pulkkinen, Charlot   8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:47.22          4  
 14 Kurmemaj, Kayla      8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:51.95          3  
 15 Whittington, Chloe   8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:55.32          2  
 16 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR              2:14.73    2:04.60          1  
 17 Swaminathan, Veda    8 Dolphins-CT          2:08.13    2:07.56        
 18 Orlando, Olivia      8 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:07.99        
 19 Sipple, Shay         8 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:11.10        
 -- Krestinski, Megan    8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Krestinski, Molly    8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR              2:12.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Mccauley, Emma       8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
 -- Fan, Laura           8 WAC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Burke, Tierney R     8 Middies-MR           2:04.94         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Canning, Eva M       8 LIAC-MR              1:51.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
 -- Goncalves, Claudia   8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
 -- Genzone, Nina        8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Tomas J     7 Dolphins-CT            16.41      15.61         20  
  2 Coogan, David A      7 Empire-MR              22.00      17.69         17  
  3 Kwan, William        7 WAC-MR                 30.00      18.65         16  
  4 O'Connor, Patrick    7 Dolphins-CT            21.02      18.96         15  
  5 Wasserman, Jared     7 CFB-MR                 35.69      19.81         14  
  6 Schrohe, Charles B   7 Dolphins-CT            22.84      19.86         13  
  7 Schlamme, Will C     7 GAEL-MR                22.65      20.07         12  
  8 Galligan, James D    7 Badger-MR              29.99      20.31         10  
  8 Merson, Michael      7 Dolphins-CT            21.40      20.31         10  
 10 Cleary, Timmy P      7 Empire-MR              25.26      20.33          7  
 11 Ireland, Liam J      6 ZEUS-CT                19.83      20.75          6  
 12 Weinstein, Michael   7 Empire-MR                 NT      21.07          5  
 13 Talamas, Jack K      6 GAEL-MR                   NT      21.14          4  
 14 Asanovic, Kyle S     7 ZEUS-CT                   NT      21.22          3  
 15 Peng, Nicholas       6 Middies-MR             25.56      21.23          2  
 16 Lopez-Ryan, David    7 Middies-MR             20.51      21.30          1  
 17 Zampolin, Danny S    7 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      21.31        
 18 Yu, Jisun            7 LIAC-MR                23.00      21.48        
 19 Thomas, Moane        7 WAC-MR                 30.00      21.55        
 20 Dugan, Liam          7 CFB-MR                 31.23      21.94        
 21 Blenk, Brandon G     7 Empire-MR                 NT      22.64        
 22 Lynch, Jamie M       7 CFB-MR                 41.25      23.23        
 23 Flores, Kris S       6 ZEUS-CT                27.60      24.02        
 24 Denfeld, Hunter A    6 GAEL-MR                29.91      24.10        
 25 Adler, Sam A         7 HYB-MR                 25.90      24.12        
 26 Nagle, Jeffrey C     7 ZEUS-CT                25.12      25.39        
 27 Frriedman, Mason J   6 Badger-MR                 NT      25.49        
 28 Chang, Benjamin      5 CFB-MR                 35.41      26.21        
 29 Merced, Oliver M     7 Empire-MR                 NT      26.44        
 30 Blyakhman, Boris     7 WAC-MR                 30.00      26.71        
 31 Yadgarov, Daniel     7 WAC-MR                 30.00      27.24        
 32 Melloy, Matthew      6 WAC-MR                 30.00      27.83        
 33 Williams, Harry      4 NYCC-MR                   NT      28.51        
 34 McQuaid, Jaxson G    6 ZEUS-CT                27.68      28.88        
 35 Attwel, Nathaniel    7 Empire-MR                 NT      29.88        
 36 Freedenberg, Milo    7 Badger-MR              29.99      29.98        
 37 Reidy, Sean T        7 Badger-MR              28.23      30.45        
 38 Sheehan, Jack A      6 ZEUS-CT                29.00      30.72        
 39 Mccauley, Declan     6 GAEL-MR                   NT      31.24        
 40 Rinaldi, Jack        6 WAC-MR                 30.00      31.73        
 41 Derr, Joseph H       6 ZEUS-CT                   NT      32.46        
 42 Vodopyanov, Felix    7 WAC-MR                 30.00      32.89        
 43 Graves, Will J       6 ZEUS-CT                28.19      33.21        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Tomas J     7 Dolphins-CT            20.76      19.05         20  
  2 Coogan, David A      7 Empire-MR              24.69      21.53         17  
  3 Cleary, Timmy P      7 Empire-MR              28.28      22.12         16  
  4 Kwan, William        7 WAC-MR                 30.00      22.90         15  
  5 Yu, Jisun            7 LIAC-MR                25.00      23.22         14  
  6 Schlamme, Will C     7 GAEL-MR                24.32      25.37         13  
  7 Schrohe, Charles B   7 Dolphins-CT            28.08      25.89         12  
  8 Zampolin, Danny S    7 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      25.98         11  
  9 Asanovic, Kyle S     7 ZEUS-CT                   NT      26.69          9  
 10 Blyakhman, Boris     7 WAC-MR                 30.00      26.71          7  
 11 O'Connor, Patrick    7 Dolphins-CT            28.18      26.82          6  
 12 Weinstein, Michael   7 Empire-MR                 NT      26.86          5  
 13 Lopez-Ryan, David    7 Middies-MR             25.45      27.09          4  
 14 Galligan, James D    7 Badger-MR              35.00      27.45          3  
 15 Dugan, Liam          7 CFB-MR                 39.45      28.15          2  
 16 Wasserman, Jared     7 CFB-MR                 47.76      28.42          1  
 17 Peng, Nicholas       6 Middies-MR             30.63      28.46        
 18 Sheehan, Jack A      6 ZEUS-CT                30.34      28.79        
 19 Lynch, Jamie M       7 CFB-MR                 47.85      29.27        
 20 Nagle, Jeffrey C     7 ZEUS-CT                29.74      29.29        
 21 McQuaid, Jaxson G    6 ZEUS-CT                31.23      29.51        
 22 Ireland, Liam J      6 ZEUS-CT                27.92      30.02        
 23 Merced, Oliver M     7 Empire-MR                 NT      30.12        
 24 Chang, Benjamin      5 CFB-MR                 38.65      30.72        
 25 Blenk, Brandon G     7 Empire-MR                 NT      31.08        
 26 Yadgarov, Daniel     7 WAC-MR                 30.00      31.16        
 27 Adler, Sam A         7 HYB-MR                 33.20      31.22        
 28 Flores, Kris S       6 ZEUS-CT                29.69      31.68        
 29 Freedenberg, Milo    7 Badger-MR              35.00      32.19        
 30 Melloy, Matthew      6 WAC-MR                 30.00      32.39        
 31 Denfeld, Hunter A    6 GAEL-MR                34.61      33.03        
 32 Thomas, Moane        7 WAC-MR                 30.00      33.27        
 33 Rinaldi, Jack        6 WAC-MR                 30.00      33.93        
 34 Graves, Will J       6 ZEUS-CT                29.79      34.21        
 35 Vodopyanov, Felix    7 WAC-MR                 30.00      36.32        
 36 Attwel, Nathaniel    7 Empire-MR                 NT      40.09        
 37 Derr, Joseph H       6 ZEUS-CT                   NT      40.34        
 38 Williams, Harry      4 NYCC-MR                   NT      44.22        
 -- Reidy, Sean T        7 Badger-MR              40.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Frriedman, Mason J   6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Talamas, Jack K      6 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merson, Michael      7 Dolphins-CT            26.78      25.70         20  
  2 Cleary, Timmy P      7 Empire-MR              35.65      26.16         17  
  3 Coogan, David A      7 Empire-MR              39.52      26.71         16  
  4 Thomas, Moane        7 WAC-MR                 30.00      27.46         15  
  5 Wasserman, Jared     7 CFB-MR                 58.21      29.90         14  
  6 Chang, Benjamin      5 CFB-MR                 49.56      30.56         13  
  7 Ireland, Liam J      6 ZEUS-CT                   NT      32.24         12  
  8 Melloy, Matthew      6 WAC-MR                 30.00      34.59         11  
 -- Mccauley, Declan     6 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Merced, Oliver M     7 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Blenk, Brandon G     7 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Attwel, Nathaniel    7 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Freedenberg, Milo    7 Badger-MR              40.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Galligan, James D    7 Badger-MR              40.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Reidy, Sean T        7 Badger-MR              45.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McQuaid, Jaxson G    6 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Schlamme, Will C     7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Denfeld, Hunter A    6 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Peng, Nicholas       6 Middies-MR             35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dugan, Liam          7 CFB-MR                 53.48         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Graves, Will J       6 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Yadgarov, Daniel     7 WAC-MR                 30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Nagle, Jeffrey C     7 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Zampolin, Danny S    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Asanovic, Kyle S     7 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sheehan, Jack A      6 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Frriedman, Mason J   6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Weinstein, Michael   7 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rinaldi, Jack        6 WAC-MR                 30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lynch, Jamie M       7 CFB-MR                 58.46         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Tomas J     7 Dolphins-CT            19.42      18.85         20  
  2 Merson, Michael      7 Dolphins-CT            23.81      21.82         17  
  3 O'Connor, Patrick    7 Dolphins-CT            25.09      25.33         16  
  4 Kwan, William        7 WAC-MR                 30.00      25.72         15  
  5 Schrohe, Charles B   7 Dolphins-CT            26.91      28.43         14  
  6 Flores, Kris S       6 ZEUS-CT                   NT      49.83         13  
 -- McManus, Justin      7 HYB-MR                 27.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Adler, Sam A         7 HYB-MR                 39.54         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Peng, Nicholas       6 Middies-MR             35.61         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Blyakhman, Boris     7 WAC-MR                 30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Derr, Joseph H       6 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Talamas, Jack K      6 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lopez-Ryan, David    7 Middies-MR           2:30.88         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Yu, Jisun            7 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Peter   8 Badger-MR              31.68      31.77         20  
  2 Mullen, Patrick C    8 Dolphins-CT            33.54      32.04         17  
  3 Goldberg, Ilan       8 LIAC-MR                34.16      34.39         16  
  4 Blenk, Gavin M       8 Empire-MR              39.33      35.85         15  
  5 Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR                 40.45      36.10         13.5
  5 McClung, Max M       8 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.06      36.10         13.5
  7 Veru, Theodore V     8 GAEL-MR                37.85      36.62         12  
  8 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR                36.62      36.84         11  
  9 Adler, Max H         8 HYB-MR                 45.04      37.31          9  
 10 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR                37.17      37.89          7  
 11 Speres, Nicholas C   8 Badger-MR              44.03      38.08          6  
 12 Pasiakos, Alex S     8 ZEUS-CT                39.74      39.10          5  
 13 Cekic, Luka C        8 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.00      39.58          4  
 14 Costabile, Ryan      8 CFB-MR                 48.65      39.65          3  
 15 Rikic, Aidan         8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      41.16          2  
 16 LePage, Henry R      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.21      41.57          1  
 17 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                41.84      41.94        
 18 Zhang, Alex          8 HYB-MR                 45.14      41.99        
 19 Delane, KJ J         8 GAEL-MR                45.00      42.02        
 20 Rinaldi, Daniel      8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      42.79        
 21 Daniel, Matthew W    8 Middies-MR             44.73      43.71        
 22 Madden, Jack M       8 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.47      44.82        
 23 Pierce, Brice J      8 Empire-MR              45.58      44.83        
 24 Green, Ben           8 Badger-MR              45.00      45.14        
 25 Bergbaum, Jonathan   8 Dolphins-CT            47.01      45.51        
 26 Campanile, John A    8 Middies-MR             46.61      45.57        
 27 Euyoque, Kevin D     8 Middies-MR             51.58      45.99        
 28 Denfeld, JP          8 GAEL-MR                   NT      46.19        
 29 Phillips, Charlie    8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      47.24        
 30 Byrd, Nicky G        8 Empire-MR                 NT      48.20        
 31 Wolf, Jordan T       8 HYB-MR                 52.00      48.25        
 32 Waldorf, Quentin T   8 HYB-MR                 51.00      48.39        
 33 Cahaly, Ryan S       8 Middies-MR             49.23      48.43        
 34 Eckert, James P      8 LIAC-MR                51.54      48.44        
 35 Koran, William C     8 HYB-MR                 51.00      48.49        
 36 Linder, Matt M       8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      48.70        
 37 Cordeiro, Alec S     8 HYB-MR                 55.00      49.65        
 38 Aldridge, Kenneth    8 Empire-MR                 NT      49.74        
 39 Conklin, Kenny L     8 Middies-MR                NT      49.77        
 40 D'Agostino, Brando   8 Middies-MR             57.09      50.34        
 41 Padda, Rajkaran S    8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      52.48        
 42 Rivera, Gabriel J    8 Empire-MR              56.46      52.50        
 43 Nixon, Jack S        8 HYB-MR                 49.00      52.54        
 44 Mccauley, Finn M     8 GAEL-MR                   NT      52.67        
 45 Villanti, Liam M     8 HYB-MR                 50.00      53.12        
 46 Brew, Will F         8 Middies-MR             50.00      53.22        
 47 Melloy, Robert       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      54.07        
 48 Morris, Clark        8 Badger-MR              50.00      54.60        
 49 Deng, Colin Z        8 CFB-MR                 56.75      55.00        
 50 Lavrov, Artem        8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.81        
 51 Hildalgo, Matthew    8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      56.02        
 52 Blanc, Adrien        8 Badger-MR              56.00      56.31        
 53 LaGanga, David       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.05        
 54 Hyacinthe (Nguyen)   8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.75        
 55 Juzeniw, Kevin A     8 Badger-MR              56.81      58.87        
 56 Kim, Davis J         8 Empire-MR                 NT      59.39        
 57 Chang, William       8 CFB-MR               1:06.94    1:01.38        
 58 Presman, David       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:03.64        
 59 Brennan, James T     8 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:05.12        
 60 Liebowitz, Grant S   8 Badger-MR              59.99    1:05.69        
 61 McMillan, Stewart    8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:06.28        
 62 Shteyman, Gary       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:16.98        
 63 Kohler, James P      8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:35.96        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Peter   8 Badger-MR              38.51      36.66         20  
  2 Mullen, Patrick C    8 Dolphins-CT            41.15      36.98         17  
  3 Piutchouk, Max       8 WAC-MR                 48.00      44.88         15.5
  3 Blenk, Gavin M       8 Empire-MR              47.80      44.88         15.5
  5 McClung, Max M       8 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.85      45.01         14  
  6 Rikic, Aidan         8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      45.32         13  
  7 Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR                 45.71      45.67         12  
  8 Ye, Calvin D         8 LIAC-MR                49.30      45.71         11  
  9 Pasiakos, Alex S     8 ZEUS-CT                48.25      46.13          9  
 10 Speres, Nicholas C   8 Badger-MR              53.51      46.42          7  
 11 Cekic, Luka C        8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      46.79          6  
 12 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR                48.39      47.32          5  
 13 Adler, Max H         8 HYB-MR                 56.65      47.60          4  
 14 Zhang, Alex          8 HYB-MR                 54.11      47.80          3  
 15 Costabile, Ryan      8 CFB-MR                 59.76      48.71          2  
 16 Delane, KJ J         8 GAEL-MR                   NT      48.95          1  
 17 Rinaldi, Daniel      8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      49.77        
 18 Linder, Matt M       8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      50.14        
 19 Pierce, Brice J      8 Empire-MR              55.07      50.29        
 20 Green, Ben           8 Badger-MR              46.99      50.85        
 21 Madden, Jack M       8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      51.64        
 22 Eckert, James P      8 LIAC-MR                56.16      52.11        
 23 Daniel, Matthew W    8 Middies-MR             55.82      52.19        
 24 Bergbaum, Jonathan   8 Dolphins-CT            54.47      53.60        
 25 Euyoque, Kevin D     8 Middies-MR           1:02.27      56.92        
 26 Waldorf, Quentin T   8 HYB-MR                 56.00      57.35        
 27 Rivera, Gabriel J    8 Empire-MR            1:38.60      58.07        
 28 Cordeiro, Alec S     8 HYB-MR               1:03.00      58.46        
 29 Blanc, Adrien        8 Badger-MR            1:20.00      59.90        
 30 LePage, Henry R      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.73      59.94        
 31 Wolf, Jordan T       8 HYB-MR                 59.00    1:00.25        
 32 Cahaly, Ryan S       8 Middies-MR             55.27    1:00.83        
 33 Koran, William C     8 HYB-MR                 59.00    1:01.09        
 34 Aldridge, Kenneth    8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:01.58        
 35 Deng, Colin Z        8 CFB-MR               1:11.41    1:01.85        
 36 Villanti, Liam M     8 HYB-MR                 55.00    1:01.97        
 37 Padda, Rajkaran S    8 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:02.27        
 38 Juzeniw, Kevin A     8 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:02.64        
 39 Lavrov, Artem        8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:03.03        
 40 D'Agostino, Brando   8 Middies-MR           1:05.88    1:03.21        
 41 Kim, Davis J         8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:03.54        
 42 LaGanga, David       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:04.06        
 43 Hyacinthe (Nguyen)   8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:04.25        
 44 Liebowitz, Grant S   8 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:05.04        
 45 Byrd, Nicky G        8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:06.27        
 46 Nixon, Jack S        8 HYB-MR                 52.00    1:07.14        
 47 Shteyman, Gary       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:07.64        
 48 Hildalgo, Matthew    8 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:07.97        
 49 Melloy, Robert       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:10.75        
 50 Brew, Will F         8 Middies-MR           1:14.37    1:13.67        
 51 Brennan, James T     8 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:16.48        
 52 Presman, David       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:17.82        
 -- Mccauley, Finn M     8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Chang, William       8 CFB-MR               1:14.65         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Conklin, Kenny L     8 Middies-MR           1:03.59         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Denfeld, JP          8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Morris, Clark        8 Badger-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- McMillan, Stewart    8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Phillips, Charlie    8 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Ilan       8 LIAC-MR                46.70      46.01         20  
  2 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR                51.37      49.00         17  
  3 Piutchouk, Max       8 WAC-MR                 51.88      50.40         16  
  4 Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR                 50.45      50.68         15  
  5 Costabile, Ryan      8 CFB-MR               1:05.48      51.70         14  
  6 Pasiakos, Alex S     8 ZEUS-CT                54.03      52.30         13  
  7 Speres, Nicholas C   8 Badger-MR              55.43      53.20         12  
  8 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                56.99    1:01.42         11  
  9 Wolf, Jordan T       8 HYB-MR               1:02.00    1:05.27          9  
 10 Deng, Colin Z        8 CFB-MR               1:15.74    1:10.94          7  
 11 Byrd, Nicky G        8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:11.01          6  
 12 Hyacinthe (Nguyen)   8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:11.39          5  
 13 Waldorf, Quentin T   8 HYB-MR               1:00.00    1:12.15          4  
 14 Phillips, Charlie    8 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:26.89          3  
 -- Euyoque, Kevin D     8 Middies-MR           1:00.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- McMillan, Stewart    8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cahaly, Ryan S       8 Middies-MR           1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Brew, Will F         8 Middies-MR           1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Campanile, John A    8 Middies-MR           1:00.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Nixon, Jack S        8 HYB-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Villanti, Liam M     8 HYB-MR                 59.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Koran, William C     8 HYB-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Juzeniw, Kevin A     8 Badger-MR            1:29.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Madden, Jack M       8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Blanc, Adrien        8 Badger-MR            1:15.50         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Liebowitz, Grant S   8 Badger-MR            1:16.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cordeiro, Alec S     8 HYB-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Zhang, Alex          8 HYB-MR               1:01.42         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Presman, David       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Melloy, Robert       8 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Shteyman, Gary       8 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rivera, Gabriel J    8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Rinaldi, Daniel      8 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Brennan, James T     8 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hildalgo, Matthew    8 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Linder, Matt M       8 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lavrov, Artem        8 WAC-MR               1:10.12         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Chang, William       8 CFB-MR               1:19.56         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Aldridge, Kenneth    8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kim, Davis J         8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Blenk, Gavin M       8 Empire-MR              54.62         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Denfeld, JP          8 GAEL-MR              1:03.85         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Mccauley, Finn M     8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- D'Agostino, Brando   8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Conklin, Kenny L     8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pierce, Brice J      8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Padda, Rajkaran S    8 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rikic, Aidan         8 WAC-MR               1:10.12      49.53         20  
  2 Veru, Theodore V     8 GAEL-MR                   NT      50.30         17  
  3 Campanile, John A    8 Middies-MR             55.00      58.30         16  
  4 Daniel, Matthew W    8 Middies-MR             50.00      59.28         15  
  5 Bergbaum, Jonathan   8 Dolphins-CT            57.50    1:03.50         14  
  6 LePage, Henry R      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:04.51         13  
  7 Euyoque, Kevin D     8 Middies-MR           1:15.87    1:09.91         12  
 -- Green, Ben           8 Badger-MR              59.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ye, Calvin D         8 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- LaGanga, David       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Peter   8 Badger-MR            1:19.69    1:17.45         20  
  2 Mullen, Patrick C    8 Dolphins-CT          1:26.73    1:23.56         17  
  3 Goldberg, Ilan       8 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:30.35         16  
  4 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR              1:48.77    1:32.93         15  
  5 Ye, Calvin D         8 LIAC-MR              1:57.02    1:35.97         14  
  6 Piutchouk, Max       8 WAC-MR               1:45.50    1:37.91         13  
  7 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR              2:09.31    1:40.62         12  
  8 McClung, Max M       8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.81    1:40.63         11  
  9 Veru, Theodore V     8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:40.98          9  
 10 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR              2:03.00    1:41.37          7  
 11 Adler, Max H         8 HYB-MR               1:50.00    1:44.83          6  
 -- Delane, KJ J         8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- D'Agostino, Brando   8 Middies-MR           2:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Conklin, Kenny L     8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Cekic, Luka C        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Eckert, James P      8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast