Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/3/2012 08:09 AM
                 2012 MR WEST Holiday Quack Splash - 12/2/2012                 
                         Sanction #: 121209 - 121253-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capuano, Katelyn J   7 WEST-MR                   NT      16.30        
  2 Gurden, Abigail S    7 WEST-MR                17.75      18.72        
  3 Sweeney, Kait A      6 WEST-MR                21.28      19.54        
  4 Nordstrom, Emma N    7 WEST-MR                   NT      22.87        
  5 Scala, Molly G       6 WEST-MR                20.10      24.35        
  6 Kizer, Sabrina G     7 WEST-MR                22.74      27.94        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capuano, Katelyn J   7 WEST-MR                   NT      19.64        
  2 Gurden, Abigail S    7 WEST-MR                23.67      23.13        
  3 Spencer, Skye A      7 WEST-MR                24.40      23.98        
  4 Sweeney, Kait A      6 WEST-MR                25.06      25.52        
  5 Scala, Molly G       6 WEST-MR                27.39      27.12        
  6 Kizer, Sabrina G     7 WEST-MR                29.98      28.55        
  7 Nordstrom, Emma N    7 WEST-MR                   NT      29.18        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Abby M     8 WEST-MR                38.36      37.29        
  2 Beninati, Gigi       8 SMC-MR                 42.00      38.70        
  3 Hoesterey, Kate      8 WEST-MR                41.95      39.46        
  4 Kizer, Jacquie E     8 WEST-MR                44.12      39.85        
  5 Jaffe, Amanda        8 WEST-MR                43.32      40.82        
  6 Millet, Florence J   8 WEST-MR                43.79      40.95        
  7 Bastone, Alexandra   7 WEST-MR                   NT      41.55        
  8 Klein, Jordana E     8 WEST-MR                41.32      43.33        
  9 Winters, Emma C      8 HS-MR                  43.00      44.48        
 10 Brennan, Caroline    8 HS-MR                  42.46      44.52        
 11 Hanin, Katherine P   8 HS-MR                  47.71      44.72        
 12 Brennan, Maeve T     8 HS-MR                  44.57      44.85        
 13 Kassabian, Claire    8 WEST-MR                46.18      45.21        
 14 Spencer, Skye A      7 WEST-MR                   NT      46.03        
 15 Kujawski, Dylan A    8 WEST-MR                   NT      47.20        
 16 Winters, Mia E       8 HS-MR                  47.00      50.88        
 17 Isabella, Molly      8 SMC-MR                 42.00      52.26        
 18 Boies, Caroline      8 SMC-MR                 56.19      52.89        
 19 Polito, Lauren E     7 HS-MR                  45.00      53.88        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Abby M     8 WEST-MR                44.93      44.41        
  2 Jaffe, Amanda        8 WEST-MR                49.95      44.91        
  3 Hoesterey, Kate      8 WEST-MR                49.14      46.93        
  4 Beninati, Gigi       8 SMC-MR                 50.26      48.17        
  5 Bastone, Alexandra   7 WEST-MR                52.23      48.31        
  6 Brennan, Maeve T     8 HS-MR                  47.95      48.96        
  7 Kizer, Jacquie E     8 WEST-MR                   NT      49.17        
  8 Brennan, Caroline    8 HS-MR                  50.55      49.52        
  9 Morello, Kelly       8 SMC-MR                 48.00      49.68        
 10 Winters, Emma C      8 HS-MR                  50.00      49.90        
 11 Winters, Mia E       8 HS-MR                  50.00      50.14        
 12 Boies, Caroline      8 SMC-MR                 52.00      51.48        
 13 Hanin, Katherine P   8 HS-MR                  53.46      52.18        
 14 Klein, Jordana E     8 WEST-MR                51.46      53.98        
 15 Polito, Lauren E     7 HS-MR                  50.00      54.59        
 16 Kujawski, Dylan A    8 WEST-MR                   NT      55.89        
 17 Kassabian, Claire    8 WEST-MR                57.44      58.87        
 18 Kizer, Sabrina G     7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:01.63        
 19 Isabella, Molly      8 SMC-MR                 52.00    1:02.27        
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra   7 WEST-MR              1:49.20    1:40.30        
                  48.19     1:40.30 (52.11)                                        
  2 Douglass, Abby M     8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:40.54        
                  45.46     1:40.54 (55.08)                                        
  3 Jaffe, Amanda        8 WEST-MR              1:46.62    1:41.58        
                  48.31     1:41.58 (53.27)                                        
  4 Brennan, Caroline    8 HS-MR                2:10.57    1:48.17        
                  49.90     1:48.17 (58.27)                                        
  5 Millet, Florence J   8 WEST-MR              1:47.97    1:50.23        
                  53.93     1:50.23 (56.30)                                        
  6 Klein, Jordana E     8 WEST-MR              1:52.93    1:53.05        
                  53.87     1:53.05 (59.18)                                        
  7 Morello, Kelly       8 SMC-MR               1:59.70    1:55.83        
                  49.38   1:55.83 (1:06.45)                                        
  8 Winters, Emma C      8 HS-MR                2:11.00    1:59.56        
                  53.15   1:59.56 (1:06.41)                                        
  9 Kassabian, Claire    8 WEST-MR              2:14.81    2:01.50        
                1:03.19     2:01.50 (58.31)                                        
 10 Polito, Lauren E     7 HS-MR                2:15.00    2:02.34        
                  57.48   2:02.34 (1:04.86)                                        
 11 Winters, Mia E       8 HS-MR                2:11.00    2:06.28        
                  58.33   2:06.28 (1:07.95)                                        
 12 Kujawski, Dylan A    8 WEST-MR                   NT    2:07.97        
                1:02.24   2:07.97 (1:05.73)                                        
 13 Hanin, Katherine P   8 HS-MR                2:11.00    2:13.90        
                1:04.78   2:13.90 (1:09.12)                                        
 -- Brennan, Maeve T     8 HS-MR                2:01.88         DQ        
                  50.78          DQ (56.19)                                        
 -- Kizer, Jacquie E     8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  45.00          DQ (54.62)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Abby M     8 WEST-MR                18.69      18.19        
  2 Beninati, Gigi       8 SMC-MR                 26.00      19.79        
  3 Capuano, Katelyn J   7 WEST-MR                   NT      20.33        
  4 Kizer, Jacquie E     8 WEST-MR                20.64      21.29        
  5 Bastone, Alexandra   7 WEST-MR                   NT      21.81        
  6 Millet, Florence J   8 WEST-MR                25.73      22.23        
  7 Gurden, Abigail S    7 WEST-MR                23.65      22.34        
  8 Klein, Jordana E     8 WEST-MR                21.27      24.06        
  9 Jaffe, Amanda        8 WEST-MR                29.19      24.34        
 10 Sweeney, Kait A      6 WEST-MR                23.64      24.59        
 11 Spencer, Skye A      7 WEST-MR                25.76      27.21        
 12 Kujawski, Dylan A    8 WEST-MR                31.41      28.18        
 13 Isabella, Molly      8 SMC-MR                 28.00      28.61        
 14 Nordstrom, Emma N    7 WEST-MR                   NT      29.03        
 15 Boies, Caroline      8 SMC-MR                 28.00      30.30        
 16 Scala, Molly G       6 WEST-MR                   NT      30.55        
 -- Kizer, Sabrina G     7 WEST-MR                43.75         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Morello, Kelly       8 SMC-MR                 24.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:07.60    1:10.60        
     1) Kizer, Jacquie E 8              2) Bastone, Alexandra A 7         
     3) Jaffe, Amanda 8                 4) Douglass, Abby M 8             
                  35.44     1:10.60 (35.16)                                        
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:15.66    1:13.12        
     1) Hoesterey, Kate 8               2) Capuano, Katelyn J 7           
     3) Klein, Jordana E 8              4) Gurden, Abigail S 7            
                  35.45     1:13.12 (37.67)                                        
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:16.54    1:19.33        
     1) Millet, Florence J 8            2) Spencer, Skye A 7              
     3) Kujawski, Dylan A 8             4) Sweeney, Kait A 6              
                  38.87     1:19.33 (40.46)                                        
  4 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        1:28.47    1:23.80        
     1) Winters, Mia E 8                2) Polito, Lauren E 7             
     3) Hanin, Katherine P 8            4) Winters, Emma C 8              
                  45.19     1:23.80 (38.61)                                        
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            1:22.19    1:32.11        
     1) Scala, Molly G 6                2) Kassabian, Claire R 8          
     3) Kizer, Sabrina G 7              4) Nordstrom, Emma N 7            
                  44.84     1:32.11 (47.27)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Du, Katelin         10 WEST-MR              1:06.87    1:06.10        
                  32.70     1:06.10 (33.40)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR              1:05.51    1:07.10        
                  33.19     1:07.10 (33.91)                                        
  3 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                1:07.11    1:07.12        
                  32.75     1:07.12 (34.37)                                        
  4 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR              1:08.99    1:08.95        
                  33.57     1:08.95 (35.38)                                        
  5 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR              1:09.02    1:10.23        
                  33.91     1:10.23 (36.32)                                        
  6 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR              1:10.47    1:12.55        
                  35.24     1:12.55 (37.31)                                        
  7 Gjertsen, Emily A   10 WEST-MR              1:12.74    1:12.64        
                  35.29     1:12.64 (37.35)                                        
  8 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:13.20        
                  35.10     1:13.20 (38.10)                                        
  9 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                1:22.14    1:19.09        
                  38.75     1:19.09 (40.34)                                        
 10 Muszynski, Amanda   10 HS-MR                1:15.00    1:19.84        
                  36.87     1:19.84 (42.97)                                        
 11 Gnad, Julia M       10 HS-MR                1:30.06    1:20.45        
                  38.31     1:20.45 (42.14)                                        
 12 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR              1:39.86    1:21.14        
                  38.32     1:21.14 (42.82)                                        
 13 Reilly, Courtney    10 SMC-MR               1:33.51    1:22.12        
                  38.90     1:22.12 (43.22)                                        
 14 Dobkin, Gaby F      10 WEST-MR              1:28.04    1:23.12        
                  39.28     1:23.12 (43.84)                                        
 15 Lamar, Christina L   9 HS-MR                1:32.00    1:23.77        
                  40.28     1:23.77 (43.49)                                        
 16 Hoffman, Taylor     10 SMC-MR               1:26.75    1:24.22        
                  40.61     1:24.22 (43.61)                                        
 17 Mannion, Kristin    10 SMC-MR               1:24.84    1:24.72        
                  41.81     1:24.72 (42.91)                                        
 18 Sweeney, Klara L     9 WEST-MR              1:27.58    1:26.25        
                  41.57     1:26.25 (44.68)                                        
 19 Kaminski, Aine       9 SMC-MR               1:35.00    1:26.54        
                  39.67     1:26.54 (46.87)                                        
 20 Scrivo, Emma        10 WEST-MR              1:32.41    1:26.57        
                  41.82     1:26.57 (44.75)                                        
 21 Gnad, Jamie L        9 HS-MR                1:41.37    1:27.12        
                  40.87     1:27.12 (46.25)                                        
 22 Bolino, Anna C       9 HS-MR                1:31.13    1:27.48        
                  41.18     1:27.48 (46.30)                                        
 23 Gjertsen, Allison    9 WEST-MR              1:24.79    1:27.59        
                  42.22     1:27.59 (45.37)                                        
 24 Wong, Joyce H        9 HS-MR                1:42.25    1:28.27        
                  40.99     1:28.27 (47.28)                                        
 25 Finn, Molly K        9 HS-MR                1:48.73    1:32.11        
                  45.62     1:32.11 (46.49)                                        
 26 Angelino, Adeline   10 SMC-MR               1:39.79    1:33.95        
                  41.77     1:33.95 (52.18)                                        
 27 Weitzen, Shana       9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:35.53        
                  45.19     1:35.53 (50.34)                                        
 28 Piacentino, Ashley   7 SMC-MR               1:32.00    1:35.93        
                  41.64     1:35.93 (54.29)                                        
 29 Luongo, Maya         9 SMC-MR               1:40.00    1:36.10        
                  43.75     1:36.10 (52.35)                                        
 30 Lind, Olivia         9 SMC-MR               1:35.00    1:37.49        
                  44.17     1:37.49 (53.32)                                        
 31 Smith, Shelby       10 WEST-MR              1:39.03    1:37.61        
                  44.37     1:37.61 (53.24)                                        
 32 Gallucci, Isabelle   9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:38.73        
                  46.49     1:38.73 (52.24)                                        
 33 Berardi, Jaclyn R    9 WEST-MR              1:52.18    1:52.97        
                  53.11     1:52.97 (59.86)                                        
 34 Driesen, Allie       9 SMC-MR               1:48.00    1:55.44        
                  53.86   1:55.44 (1:01.58)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR              1:13.63    1:13.64        
                  36.53     1:13.64 (37.11)                                        
  2 Du, Katelin         10 WEST-MR              1:15.15    1:14.67        
                  36.81     1:14.67 (37.86)                                        
  3 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR              1:19.57    1:18.56        
                  38.57     1:18.56 (39.99)                                        
  4 Garofolo, Brianna   10 SMC-MR               1:19.18    1:19.99        
                  38.60     1:19.99 (41.39)                                        
  5 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR              1:22.55    1:22.09        
                  40.94     1:22.09 (41.15)                                        
  6 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                1:29.34    1:27.10        
                  42.50     1:27.10 (44.60)                                        
  7 Scala, Elizabeth M   9 WEST-MR              1:25.75    1:28.24        
                  43.47     1:28.24 (44.77)                                        
  8 Walsh, Maggie       10 SMC-MR               1:28.22    1:28.87        
                  43.76     1:28.87 (45.11)                                        
  9 Langaman, Jenna T    9 HS-MR                1:38.24    1:33.47        
                  45.39     1:33.47 (48.08)                                        
 10 Lamar, Christina L   9 HS-MR                1:49.00    1:33.95        
                  45.54     1:33.95 (48.41)                                        
 11 Muszynski, Amanda   10 HS-MR                1:39.00    1:34.51        
                  47.52     1:34.51 (46.99)                                        
 12 Wong, Joyce H        9 HS-MR                1:49.00    1:38.08        
                  47.37     1:38.08 (50.71)                                        
 13 Bolino, Anna C       9 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:38.44        
                  48.86     1:38.44 (49.58)                                        
 14 Kessler, Alison M    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:40.07        
                  49.32     1:40.07 (50.75)                                        
 15 Gnad, Jamie L        9 HS-MR                1:49.00    1:41.61        
                  50.10     1:41.61 (51.51)                                        
 16 Edwards, Madison     9 SMC-MR               1:52.00    1:43.47        
                  50.38     1:43.47 (53.09)                                        
 17 Gjertsen, Allison    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:43.54        
                  51.09     1:43.54 (52.45)                                        
 18 Bryggman, Riley      9 SMC-MR               1:52.00    1:44.69        
                  50.39     1:44.69 (54.30)                                        
 19 Smith, Shelby       10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:46.29        
 20 Finn, Molly K        9 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:46.44        
                  51.91     1:46.44 (54.53)                                        
 21 Gallucci, Isabelle   9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:55.58        
                  57.04     1:55.58 (58.54)                                        
 22 Weitzen, Shana       9 SMC-MR               1:53.56    1:58.66        
                  57.51   1:58.66 (1:01.15)                                        
 23 Driesen, Allie       9 SMC-MR               1:52.00    1:59.32        
                  58.33   1:59.32 (1:00.99)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                  42.22      40.73        
  2 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR                   NT      42.03        
  3 Gjertsen, Emily A   10 WEST-MR                42.14      42.04        
  4 Garofolo, Brianna   10 SMC-MR                 41.66      42.89        
  5 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR                43.16      43.10        
  6 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR                43.90      43.60        
  7 Scala, Elizabeth M   9 WEST-MR                43.18      44.40        
  8 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR                47.11      44.45        
  9 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR                45.02      45.18        
 10 Du, Katelin         10 WEST-MR                   NT      45.45        
 11 Angelino, Adeline   10 SMC-MR                 45.96      45.55        
 12 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR                44.76      45.66        
 13 Dobkin, Gaby F      10 WEST-MR                54.16      48.35        
 14 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                  48.85      49.08        
 15 Wong, Joyce H        9 HS-MR                  54.00      49.25        
 16 Grasso, Emily        9 SMC-MR                 58.00      49.54        
 17 Hoffman, Taylor     10 SMC-MR                 49.85      49.78        
 18 Walsh, Maggie       10 SMC-MR                 49.14      50.03        
 19 Sweeney, Klara L     9 WEST-MR                53.11      50.46        
 20 Gnad, Julia M       10 HS-MR                  52.69      50.60        
 21 Hoesterey, Kate      8 WEST-MR                54.67      51.46        
 22 Langaman, Jenna T    9 HS-MR                  52.81      52.12        
 23 Gjertsen, Allison    9 WEST-MR                55.54      52.95        
 24 Singleton, Jada      9 SMC-MR                 52.69      53.11        
 25 Reilly, Courtney    10 SMC-MR                 57.70      53.32        
 26 Gallucci, Isabelle   9 WEST-MR                   NT      54.50        
 27 Brennan, Maeve T     8 HS-MR                  56.63      55.72        
 28 Luongo, Maya         9 SMC-MR                 59.44      56.90        
 29 Kaminski, Aine       9 SMC-MR                 53.26      57.13        
 30 Brennan, Caroline    8 HS-MR                  54.04      57.31        
 31 Weitzen, Shana       9 SMC-MR                    NT      57.57        
 32 Berardi, Jaclyn R    9 WEST-MR              1:04.13      57.59        
 33 Driesen, Allie       9 SMC-MR                 56.61      57.72        
 34 Kassabian, Claire    8 WEST-MR              1:01.65      58.00        
 35 Gnad, Jamie L        9 HS-MR                  52.80      59.57        
 36 Pytell, Emily        9 SMC-MR                 58.14      59.86        
 37 Scrivo, Emma        10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:00.86        
 38 Kessler, Alison M    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:02.41        
 39 Edwards, Madison     9 SMC-MR               1:04.00    1:04.27        
 40 Gurden, Abigail S    7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:05.99        
 41 Bryggman, Riley      9 SMC-MR               1:04.68    1:07.28        
 42 Polito, Lauren E     7 HS-MR                  58.00    1:08.94        
 43 Smith, Shelby       10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:11.14        
 44 Winters, Mia E       8 HS-MR                1:05.00    1:11.93        
 45 Petti, Bridget L    10 WEST-MR              1:38.28    1:16.40        
 -- Scala, Molly G       6 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Winters, Emma C      8 HS-MR                1:14.79         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lind, Olivia         9 SMC-MR                 58.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR                34.90      34.42        
  2 Du, Katelin         10 WEST-MR                37.56      35.45        
  3 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR                35.85      35.89        
  4 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR                35.12      36.44        
  5 Garofolo, Brianna   10 SMC-MR                 37.05      37.15        
  6 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                  37.08      37.51        
  6 Gjertsen, Emily A   10 WEST-MR                44.55      37.51        
  8 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR                37.26      37.55        
  9 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR                37.76      38.25        
 10 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR                38.74      39.18        
 11 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR                37.53      39.86        
 12 Scala, Elizabeth M   9 WEST-MR                42.22      41.24        
 13 Culhane, Dana        9 SMC-MR                 39.93      41.90        
 14 Gnad, Julia M       10 HS-MR                  53.89      42.38        
 15 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                  40.19      43.52        
 16 Dobkin, Gaby F      10 WEST-MR                44.41      43.93        
 17 Scrivo, Emma        10 WEST-MR                42.83      44.05        
 18 Sweeney, Klara L     9 WEST-MR                46.87      46.50        
 19 Lind, Olivia         9 SMC-MR                 49.50      46.59        
 20 Angelino, Adeline   10 SMC-MR                 51.22      47.00        
 20 Muszynski, Amanda   10 HS-MR                  45.00      47.00        
 22 Lamar, Christina L   9 HS-MR                  46.00      47.45        
 23 Hoffman, Taylor     10 SMC-MR                 46.27      47.81        
 24 Langaman, Jenna T    9 HS-MR                  51.81      47.84        
 25 Reilly, Courtney    10 SMC-MR                 45.55      48.20        
 26 Mannion, Kristin    10 SMC-MR                 43.79      48.23        
 27 Hoesterey, Kate      8 WEST-MR                   NT      49.86        
 28 Singleton, Jada      9 SMC-MR                 45.00      50.70        
 29 Luongo, Maya         9 SMC-MR                 48.00      51.16        
 30 Bolino, Anna C       9 HS-MR                  51.25      52.40        
 31 Kessler, Alison M    9 WEST-MR                55.91      53.17        
 32 Kaminski, Aine       9 SMC-MR                 50.45      53.18        
 33 Finn, Molly K        9 HS-MR                1:00.20      54.81        
 34 Edwards, Madison     9 SMC-MR                 52.00      55.16        
 35 Driesen, Allie       9 SMC-MR                 59.31    1:01.88        
 -- Berardi, Jaclyn R    9 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Pytell, Emily        9 SMC-MR               1:13.46         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR              1:17.81    1:16.20        
                  36.60     1:16.20 (39.60)                                        
  2 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR              1:18.43    1:17.84        
                  34.81     1:17.84 (43.03)                                        
  3 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                1:17.44    1:18.00        
                  37.31     1:18.00 (40.69)                                        
  4 Garofolo, Brianna   10 SMC-MR               1:21.39    1:20.84        
                  36.10     1:20.84 (44.74)                                        
  5 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR              1:20.75    1:20.93        
                  36.90     1:20.93 (44.03)                                        
  6 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR              1:23.93    1:21.51        
                  38.75     1:21.51 (42.76)                                        
  7 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR              1:19.90    1:21.85        
                  39.67     1:21.85 (42.18)                                        
  8 Gjertsen, Emily A   10 WEST-MR              1:24.36    1:21.87        
                  37.45     1:21.87 (44.42)                                        
  9 Scala, Elizabeth M   9 WEST-MR              1:26.46    1:27.32        
                  41.15     1:27.32 (46.17)                                        
 10 Gnad, Julia M       10 HS-MR                1:39.89    1:27.94        
                  41.64     1:27.94 (46.30)                                        
 11 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR              1:23.46    1:27.96        
                  40.81     1:27.96 (47.15)                                        
 12 Culhane, Dana        9 SMC-MR               1:33.48    1:28.85        
                  41.13     1:28.85 (47.72)                                        
 13 Walsh, Maggie       10 SMC-MR               1:27.46    1:30.59        
                  41.73     1:30.59 (48.86)                                        
 14 Muszynski, Amanda   10 HS-MR                1:33.00    1:31.99        
                  43.58     1:31.99 (48.41)                                        
 15 Piacentino, Isabel  10 SMC-MR               1:33.50    1:32.18        
                  42.33     1:32.18 (49.85)                                        
 16 Dobkin, Gaby F      10 WEST-MR              1:35.32    1:33.81        
                  43.11     1:33.81 (50.70)                                        
 17 Langaman, Jenna T    9 HS-MR                1:38.54    1:34.28        
                  46.19     1:34.28 (48.09)                                        
 18 Hoffman, Taylor     10 SMC-MR               1:42.29    1:34.69        
                  47.19     1:34.69 (47.50)                                        
 19 Mannion, Kristin    10 SMC-MR               1:32.22    1:34.98        
                  46.78     1:34.98 (48.20)                                        
 20 Reilly, Courtney    10 SMC-MR               1:34.30    1:36.00        
                  45.32     1:36.00 (50.68)                                        
 21 Sweeney, Klara L     9 WEST-MR              1:38.43    1:36.49        
                  44.41     1:36.49 (52.08)                                        
 22 Scrivo, Emma        10 WEST-MR              2:08.11    1:37.59        
                  43.92     1:37.59 (53.67)                                        
 23 Wong, Joyce H        9 HS-MR                1:56.42    1:38.68        
                  47.60     1:38.68 (51.08)                                        
 24 Bolino, Anna C       9 HS-MR                1:55.32    1:39.40        
                  45.92     1:39.40 (53.48)                                        
 25 Angelino, Adeline   10 SMC-MR               1:42.00    1:40.05        
                  46.86     1:40.05 (53.19)                                        
 26 Gjertsen, Allison    9 WEST-MR              1:43.27    1:43.10        
                  48.56     1:43.10 (54.54)                                        
 27 Finn, Molly K        9 HS-MR                1:56.37    1:44.18        
                  48.86     1:44.18 (55.32)                                        
 28 Gnad, Jamie L        9 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:44.61        
                  48.99     1:44.61 (55.62)                                        
 29 Luongo, Maya         9 SMC-MR               1:45.00    1:45.28        
                  47.45     1:45.28 (57.83)                                        
 30 Kessler, Alison M    9 WEST-MR              1:50.30    1:46.33        
                  49.39     1:46.33 (56.94)                                        
 31 Bryggman, Riley      9 SMC-MR               1:43.00    1:48.76        
                  49.87     1:48.76 (58.89)                                        
 32 Weitzen, Shana       9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:49.68        
                  49.86     1:49.68 (59.82)                                        
 -- Berardi, Jaclyn R    9 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  56.88        DQ (1:02.55)                                        
 -- Gallucci, Isabelle   9 WEST-MR              1:55.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  49.58          DQ (54.63)                                        
 -- Petti, Bridget L    10 WEST-MR              2:27.02         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                1:13.27        DQ (1:18.98)                                        
 -- Lamar, Christina L   9 HS-MR                1:40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  43.31          DQ (51.50)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:19.72    2:18.28        
     1) Jiang, Joy * 9                  2) Milio, Theresa A 10            
     3) Gurden, Julia 9                 4) Du, Katelin 10                 
                  34.47     1:13.46 (38.99)     1:47.73 (34.27)     2:18.28 (30.55)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:31.96    2:29.97        
     1) Camperlengo, Gillian R 9        2) Gjertsen, Emily A 10           
     3) Kujawski, Grace E 10            4) Lee, Megan C 9                 
                  38.62     1:20.88 (42.26)     1:58.00 (37.12)     2:29.97 (31.97)
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:38.58    2:31.46        
     1) Muszynski, Amanda 10            2) Langaman, Jolina M 10          
     3) Hon, Fion 9                     4) Gnad, Julia M 10               
                  40.27     1:19.91 (39.64)     1:58.23 (38.32)     2:31.46 (33.23)
  4 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:41.22    2:37.67        
     1) Walsh, Maggie 10                2) Garofolo, Brianna 10           
     3) Culhane, Dana 9                 4) Piacentino, Isabella 10        
                  44.47     1:21.68 (37.21)     2:00.98 (39.30)     2:37.67 (36.69)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:37.63    2:49.71        
     1) Dobkin, Gaby F 10               2) Scala, Elizabeth M 9           
     3) Scrivo, Emma 10                 4) Kessler, Alison M 9            
                  42.27     1:24.39 (42.12)     2:09.95 (45.56)     2:49.71 (39.76)
  6 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:57.57    2:51.15        
     1) Lamar, Christina L 9            2) Langaman, Jenna T 9            
     3) Gnad, Jamie L 9                 4) Bolino, Anna C 9               
                  39.37     1:32.04 (52.67)     2:16.89 (44.85)     2:51.15 (34.26)
  7 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'             2:58.64    2:52.34        
     1) Bryggman, Riley 9               2) Mannion, Kristin 10            
     3) Reilly, Courtney 10             4) Hoffman, Taylor 10             
                  43.27     1:28.30 (45.03)     2:15.05 (46.75)     2:52.34 (37.29)
  8 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'C'             3:12.74    3:05.69        
     1) Brandt, Jessica 10              2) Singleton, Jada 9              
     3) Lind, Olivia 9                  4) Kaminski, Aine 9               
                  51.33     1:43.33 (52.00)     2:28.13 (44.80)     3:05.69 (37.56)
  9 Harbor Seals-MR  'C'                        3:10.52    3:09.03        
     1) Finn, Molly K 9                 2) Brennan, Caroline G 8          
     3) Brennan, Maeve T 8              4) Wong, Joyce H 9                
                  47.62     1:40.07 (52.45)     2:00.77 (20.70)   3:09.03 (1:08.26)
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            3:00.23    3:16.94        
     1) Gjertsen, Allison C 9           2) Smith, Shelby 10               
     3) Sweeney, Klara L 9              4) Gallucci, Isabelle C 9         
                  47.99   1:53.24 (1:05.25)     2:37.39 (44.15)     3:16.94 (39.55)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR              2:08.16    2:12.02        
                  30.24     1:03.72 (33.48)     1:39.19 (35.47)     2:12.02 (32.83)
  2 Garces, Frankie     11 WEST-MR              2:24.39    2:24.28        
                  32.97     1:10.21 (37.24)     1:48.36 (38.15)     2:24.28 (35.92)
  3 Piacentino, Victor  11 SMC-MR               2:36.00    2:26.54        
                  33.40     1:11.41 (38.01)     1:50.14 (38.73)     2:26.54 (36.40)
  4 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR              2:25.44    2:28.32        
                  34.32     1:11.96 (37.64)     1:50.72 (38.76)     2:28.32 (37.60)
  5 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR              2:31.01    2:29.64        
                  34.02     1:12.33 (38.31)     1:51.66 (39.33)     2:29.64 (37.98)
  6 Parry, Alexa R      11 WEST-MR              2:31.88    2:30.46        
                  33.91     1:12.13 (38.22)     1:52.19 (40.06)     2:30.46 (38.27)
  7 Monti, Gabrielle R  11 HS-MR                2:32.18    2:31.16        
                  32.77     1:11.48 (38.71)     1:51.83 (40.35)     2:31.16 (39.33)
  8 Chamberlin, Zoe T   12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:31.43        
                  34.68     1:14.24 (39.56)   2:31.60 (1:17.36)         2:31.43 ( )
  9 Canales, Carolyn M  12 HS-MR                2:54.13    2:34.13        
                  34.65     1:14.33 (39.68)     1:55.46 (41.13)     2:34.13 (38.67)
 10 Lilian, Sarah       12 SMC-MR               2:36.79    2:35.32        
                  36.41     1:16.16 (39.75)     1:56.71 (40.55)     2:35.32 (38.61)
 11 McIver, Bianca W    11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:44.22        
                  37.10     1:18.96 (41.86)     2:01.97 (43.01)     2:44.22 (42.25)
 12 Zloklikovits, Kris  12 HS-MR                2:35.02    2:46.62        
                  35.29   2:04.13 (1:28.84)     2:46.80 (42.67)         2:46.62 ( )
 13 Siegel, Molly E     11 SMC-MR               2:58.07    2:51.88        
                  39.56     1:25.54 (45.98)     2:09.95 (44.41)     2:51.88 (41.93)
 14 O'Keefe, Lauren M   12 HS-MR                3:10.33    3:07.31        
                  40.02     1:27.75 (47.73)     2:16.70 (48.95)     3:07.31 (50.61)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR                31.51      32.09        
  2 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR                32.06      32.34        
  3 Tillman, Victoria   11 WEST-MR                34.52      33.70        
  4 Garces, Frankie     11 WEST-MR                33.29      33.98        
  5 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR                34.62      34.32        
  6 Monti, Gabrielle R  11 HS-MR                  34.87      35.11        
  7 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR                35.87      35.38        
  8 Zloklikovits, Kris  12 HS-MR                  38.26      35.95        
  9 Piacentino, Victor  11 SMC-MR                 40.48      36.29        
 10 Fitzgibbons, Elean  12 WEST-MR                38.81      36.30        
 11 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR                   NT      37.15        
 12 Stevens, Meghan M   11 WEST-MR                36.37      37.67        
 13 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR                36.92      37.81        
 14 Lerner, Charlotte   11 SMC-MR                 39.00      40.28        
 15 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR                41.00      40.51        
 16 Lilian, Sarah       12 SMC-MR                 40.02      41.27        
 17 Siegel, Molly E     11 SMC-MR                 44.71      41.49        
 18 McIver, Bianca W    11 WEST-MR                41.62      41.55        
 19 O'Keefe, Lauren M   12 HS-MR                  44.97      43.85        
 20 Begley, Molly       11 SMC-MR                 44.48      44.39        
 21 Driesen, Bella      11 SMC-MR                 43.97      44.50        
 22 Peris, Sophia       12 SMC-MR                 43.32      44.57        
 23 Harrison, Juliette  12 SMC-MR                 44.81      45.51        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR              1:12.36    1:15.39        
                  34.91     1:15.39 (40.48)                                        
  2 Tillman, Victoria   11 WEST-MR              1:19.99    1:21.49        
                  38.48     1:21.49 (43.01)                                        
  3 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              1:23.50    1:24.82        
                  40.03     1:24.82 (44.79)                                        
  4 Chamberlin, Zoe T   12 WEST-MR              1:25.90    1:24.90        
                  40.99     1:24.90 (43.91)                                        
  5 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR              1:28.58    1:26.45        
                  41.10     1:26.45 (45.35)                                        
  6 Parry, Alexa R      11 WEST-MR              1:24.70    1:28.63        
                  41.53     1:28.63 (47.10)                                        
  7 Stevens, Meghan M   11 WEST-MR              1:30.46    1:29.80        
                  42.56     1:29.80 (47.24)                                        
  8 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR              1:34.29    1:33.03        
                  44.93     1:33.03 (48.10)                                        
  9 McIver, Bianca W    11 WEST-MR              1:40.30    1:33.30        
                  45.13     1:33.30 (48.17)                                        
 10 Canales, Carolyn M  12 HS-MR                1:38.44    1:34.19        
                  45.20     1:34.19 (48.99)                                        
 11 Siegel, Molly E     11 SMC-MR               1:43.32    1:34.83        
                  45.87     1:34.83 (48.96)                                        
 12 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR              1:34.12    1:35.20        
                  43.79     1:35.20 (51.41)                                        
 13 Zloklikovits, Kris  12 HS-MR                1:39.00    1:43.12        
                  47.44     1:43.12 (55.68)                                        
 14 Lerner, Charlotte   11 SMC-MR               1:44.66    1:44.30        
                  49.82     1:44.30 (54.48)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR                27.63      29.10        
  2 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR                30.18      30.23        
  3 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR                30.97      30.30        
  4 Garces, Frankie     11 WEST-MR                31.39      32.38        
  5 Tillman, Victoria   11 WEST-MR                   NT      32.99        
  6 Parry, Alexa R      11 WEST-MR                31.54      33.28        
  7 Piacentino, Victor  11 SMC-MR                 33.89      33.76        
  8 Monti, Gabrielle R  11 HS-MR                  33.10      34.36        
  9 Canales, Carolyn M  12 HS-MR                  35.56      34.64        
 10 Fitzgibbons, Elean  12 WEST-MR                36.89      34.68        
 11 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR                35.55      35.04        
 12 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR                35.38      35.62        
 13 Chamberlin, Zoe T   12 WEST-MR                35.70      35.69        
 14 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR                   NT      36.03        
 15 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR                37.50      36.33        
 16 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR                38.65      37.01        
 17 Lilian, Sarah       12 SMC-MR                 36.36      37.86        
 18 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR                36.96      37.98        
 19 Zloklikovits, Kris  12 HS-MR                  34.73      38.47        
 20 Stevens, Meghan M   11 WEST-MR                39.58      39.22        
 21 Lerner, Charlotte   11 SMC-MR                 38.88      40.19        
 22 O'Keefe, Lauren M   12 HS-MR                  41.20      43.37        
 23 Harrison, Juliette  12 SMC-MR                 56.00      45.09        
 24 Driesen, Bella      11 SMC-MR                 58.06      45.93        
 25 Begley, Molly       11 SMC-MR                 45.76      46.71        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR              1:07.23    1:07.19        
                  30.75     1:07.19 (36.44)                                        
  2 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR              1:08.30    1:07.36        
                  31.00     1:07.36 (36.36)                                        
  3 Tillman, Victoria   11 WEST-MR              1:12.91    1:11.17        
                  33.19     1:11.17 (37.98)                                        
  3 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR              1:10.71    1:11.17        
                  33.40     1:11.17 (37.77)                                        
  5 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR              1:11.11    1:11.53        
                  31.96     1:11.53 (39.57)                                        
  6 Garces, Frankie     11 WEST-MR              1:14.03    1:12.89        
  7 Fitzgibbons, Elean  12 WEST-MR              1:12.87    1:14.62        
                  35.82     1:14.62 (38.80)                                        
  8 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR              1:12.22    1:14.85        
                  33.31     1:14.85 (41.54)                                        
  9 Monti, Gabrielle R  11 HS-MR                1:17.23    1:14.92        
 10 Piacentino, Victor  11 SMC-MR               1:29.84    1:16.18        
 11 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              1:18.52    1:16.89        
 12 Parry, Alexa R      11 WEST-MR              1:13.69    1:17.35        
                  35.89     1:17.35 (41.46)                                        
 13 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR              1:20.74    1:18.93        
 14 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR              1:21.29    1:18.94        
 15 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR              1:18.61    1:19.21        
 16 Stevens, Meghan M   11 WEST-MR              1:20.07    1:19.88        
 17 Canales, Carolyn M  12 HS-MR                1:19.41    1:20.07        
 18 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR              1:19.10    1:20.29        
 19 Lilian, Sarah       12 SMC-MR               1:19.82    1:22.35        
 20 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR              1:22.47    1:22.62        
 21 McIver, Bianca W    11 WEST-MR              1:27.65    1:24.88        
 22 Siegel, Molly E     11 SMC-MR               1:30.32    1:29.45        
 23 O'Keefe, Lauren M   12 HS-MR                1:31.08    1:33.93        
 -- Chamberlin, Zoe T   12 WEST-MR              1:19.85         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:03.47    2:04.54        
     1) Klein, MiKayla S 11             2) Douglass, Kate C 11            
     3) Bryce, Jane 12                  4) Scotti, Olivia E 12            
                  31.82     1:05.71 (33.89)     1:35.79 (30.08)     2:04.54 (28.75)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:16.88    2:12.15        
     1) Nishiwaki, Abby N 11            2) Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P 12      
     3) Parry, Alexa R 11               4) Chamberlin, Zoe T 12           
                  34.74     1:11.72 (36.98)     1:43.11 (31.39)     2:12.15 (29.04)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:11.18    2:13.20        
     1) Garces, Frankie 11              2) Neuman, Samantha E 11          
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 11          4) Tillman, Victoria M 11         
                  33.90     1:12.46 (38.56)     1:44.20 (31.74)     2:13.20 (29.00)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:23.80    2:21.50        
     1) Bryce, Madeline 11              2) Stevens, Meghan M 11           
     3) Boyd, Victoria E 11             4) Lore, Jessie J 11              
                  36.93     1:16.61 (39.68)     1:51.08 (34.47)     2:21.50 (30.42)
  5 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:26.34    2:27.87        
     1) Monti, Gabrielle R 11           2) Canales, Carolyn M 12          
     3) Zloklikovits, Kristina M 12     4) O'Keefe, Lauren M 12           
                  34.25     1:15.68 (41.43)     1:52.79 (37.11)     2:27.87 (35.08)
  6 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:30.05    2:30.19        
     1) Peris, Sophia 12                2) Lilian, Sarah 12               
     3) Piacentino, Victoria 11         4) Tuchman, Emily 12              
                  41.25     1:23.23 (41.98)     1:56.38 (33.15)     2:30.19 (33.81)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR                24.96      26.24        
  2 Garces, Tessa J     15 WEST-MR                25.59      26.94        
  3 Perez-Segnini, Cam  16 WEST-MR                26.29      27.34        
  4 Schattschneider, S  17 SMC-MR                 26.27      27.55        
  5 Hon, Gi Gi          13 HS-MR                  27.69      27.60        
  6 Abrams, Maria       15 SMC-MR                 26.43      27.66        
  7 Edwards, Kaelyn M   13 HS-MR                  28.04      28.10        
  8 Moss, Lucy          16 SMC-MR                 28.10      28.43        
  9 McCormick, Sarah    14 SMC-MR                 28.24      28.51        
 10 Keane, Nicole E     15 WEST-MR                32.80      28.52        
 11 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR                28.32      28.61        
 12 Rappa, Gianna       14 SMC-MR                 29.54      28.66        
 13 Rojas, Emma         17 SMC-MR                 27.93      29.07        
 14 Smoor, Nina F       13 WEST-MR                36.80      29.42        
 15 Wheeler, Cescily    14 SMC-MR                 29.32      29.53        
 16 Owen, Alyssa R      13 HS-MR                  30.87      29.66        
 17 Bianco, Sara E      15 HS-MR                  27.75      29.81        
 18 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR                28.74      29.88        
 19 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR                29.53      30.01        
 20 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR                29.09      30.22        
 21 Gnad, Jessie A      14 HS-MR                  30.30      30.24        
 22 Bylis, Kathryn A    13 HS-MR                  29.62      30.43        
 23 Fitzgibbons, Elean  12 WEST-MR                30.36      30.47        
 24 Marsillo, Victoria  13 HS-MR                  29.70      30.81        
 25 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR                30.41      30.84        
 26 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR                30.23      30.88        
 27 Buscema, Pamela     13 SMC-MR                 31.82      30.94        
 28 Kosoff, Zora R      17 HS-MR                  29.44      31.51        
 29 Gangemi, Samantha   13 HS-MR                  32.35      31.87        
 30 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR                31.92      31.96        
 31 Giannelli, Sophia   13 SMC-MR                 31.95      32.45        
 32 Stevens, Riley E    13 WEST-MR                31.79      32.65        
 33 Kabbez, Renee T     13 HS-MR                  31.88      32.66        
 34 Lynch, Julia M      14 SMC-MR                 33.10      33.23        
 35 Culhane, Dana        9 SMC-MR                 33.76      33.99        
 36 Vogel, Morgan       13 SMC-MR                 35.55      34.75        
 37 Peris, Sophia       12 SMC-MR                 34.49      35.52        
 38 Driesen, Bella      11 SMC-MR                 35.15      35.79        
 39 Begley, Molly       11 SMC-MR                 36.96      37.17        
 40 Harrison, Juliette  12 SMC-MR                 41.33      37.37        
 41 Pytell, Emily        9 SMC-MR                 44.92      43.93        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR              2:17.55    2:18.83        
                  34.14     1:08.81 (34.67)     1:44.32 (35.51)     2:18.83 (34.51)
  2 Perez-Segnini, Cam  16 WEST-MR              2:20.19    2:20.56        
                  33.14     1:08.41 (35.27)     1:44.67 (36.26)     2:20.56 (35.89)
  3 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR              2:25.36    2:22.55        
                  33.45     1:09.60 (36.15)     1:46.61 (37.01)     2:22.55 (35.94)
  4 Bianco, Sara E      15 HS-MR                2:33.16    2:25.64        
                  35.92     1:13.14 (37.22)     1:49.90 (36.76)     2:25.64 (35.74)
  5 Abrams, Maria       15 SMC-MR               2:22.30    2:27.62        
                  35.57     1:12.37 (36.80)     1:49.93 (37.56)     2:27.62 (37.69)
  6 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR              2:29.46    2:31.77        
                  36.73     1:15.34 (38.61)     1:54.54 (39.20)     2:31.77 (37.23)
  7 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              2:31.24    2:32.02        
                  36.10     1:14.07 (37.97)     1:53.54 (39.47)     2:32.02 (38.48)
  8 Nonaka, Momoko      13 WEST-MR              2:33.13    2:32.62        
                  36.67     1:15.84 (39.17)     1:55.27 (39.43)     2:32.62 (37.35)
  9 Keane, Nicole E     15 WEST-MR                   NT    2:33.89        
                  37.17     1:15.69 (38.52)     1:55.23 (39.54)     2:33.89 (38.66)
 10 Hon, Gi Gi          13 HS-MR                2:35.80    2:36.56        
                  38.53     1:18.55 (40.02)     1:58.91 (40.36)     2:36.56 (37.65)
 11 Wheeler, Cescily    14 SMC-MR               2:37.18    2:37.41        
                  36.44     1:16.02 (39.58)     1:56.50 (40.48)     2:37.41 (40.91)
 12 Bylis, Kathryn A    13 HS-MR                2:41.87    2:39.03        
                  38.34     1:19.98 (41.64)     2:01.12 (41.14)     2:39.03 (37.91)
 13 Smoor, Nina F       13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:40.37        
                  34.79   1:57.17 (1:22.38)     2:42.58 (45.41)         2:40.37 ( )
 14 Kosoff, Zora R      17 HS-MR                2:39.28    2:41.53        
                  38.23     1:19.27 (41.04)     2:01.05 (41.78)     2:41.53 (40.48)
 15 Edwards, Kaelyn M   13 HS-MR                2:45.00    2:41.57        
                  38.57     1:20.60 (42.03)     2:02.31 (41.71)     2:41.57 (39.26)
 16 Shen, Alexandra     13 HS-MR                3:00.00    2:41.70        
                  38.70     1:19.33 (40.63)     2:00.75 (41.42)     2:41.70 (40.95)
 17 Rojas, Emma         17 SMC-MR               2:33.02    2:42.54        
                  38.71     1:20.02 (41.31)     2:01.68 (41.66)     2:42.54 (40.86)
 18 Kabbez, Renee T     13 HS-MR                2:44.59    2:43.24        
                  39.94     1:20.92 (40.98)   2:43.20 (1:22.28)      2:43.24 (0.04)
 19 Gnad, Jessie A      14 HS-MR                2:43.40    2:43.68        
                  39.03     1:21.17 (42.14)     2:02.97 (41.80)     2:43.68 (40.71)
 20 Hafez, Liela A      14 HS-MR                2:45.87    2:44.48        
                  38.65     1:20.63 (41.98)     2:03.82 (43.19)     2:44.48 (40.66)
 21 Owen, Alyssa R      13 HS-MR                2:47.07    2:46.66        
                  40.15     1:22.63 (42.48)     2:05.54 (42.91)     2:46.66 (41.12)
 22 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR              2:41.97    2:48.74        
                  40.91     1:23.94 (43.03)     2:07.13 (43.19)     2:48.74 (41.61)
 23 Marsillo, Victoria  13 HS-MR                3:03.84    2:53.27        
                  40.98                             2:53.35 ( )         2:53.27 ( )
 24 Wong, Samantha H    13 HS-MR                2:45.00    2:54.73        
                  40.29     1:23.62 (43.33)     2:09.40 (45.78)     2:54.73 (45.33)
 25 Gangemi, Samantha   13 HS-MR                3:03.55    2:55.84        
                  41.66     1:26.00 (44.34)     2:11.20 (45.20)     2:55.84 (44.64)
 26 Giannelli, Sophia   13 SMC-MR               3:02.31    3:02.64        
                  45.91     1:32.66 (46.75)     2:18.92 (46.26)     3:02.64 (43.72)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J     15 WEST-MR              1:18.91    1:17.31        
                  37.14     1:17.31 (40.17)                                        
  2 Keane, Nicole E     15 WEST-MR              1:23.01    1:19.11        
                  37.74     1:19.11 (41.37)                                        
  3 Abrams, Maria       15 SMC-MR               1:17.17    1:19.22        
                  37.72     1:19.22 (41.50)                                        
  4 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR              1:13.46    1:19.30        
                  37.86     1:19.30 (41.44)                                        
  5 Moss, Lucy          16 SMC-MR               1:17.29    1:20.03        
                  37.77     1:20.03 (42.26)                                        
  6 Bianco, Sara E      15 HS-MR                1:19.84    1:20.65        
                  38.44     1:20.65 (42.21)                                        
  7 McCormick, Sarah    14 SMC-MR               1:20.76    1:21.04        
                  37.43     1:21.04 (43.61)                                        
  8 Hon, Gi Gi          13 HS-MR                1:20.79    1:22.48        
                  39.71     1:22.48 (42.77)                                        
  9 Rappa, Gianna       14 SMC-MR               1:22.21    1:22.56        
                  38.22     1:22.56 (44.34)                                        
 10 Kabbez, Renee T     13 HS-MR                1:25.21    1:23.70        
                  39.97     1:23.70 (43.73)                                        
 11 Nonaka, Momoko      13 WEST-MR              1:20.56    1:24.15        
                  40.60     1:24.15 (43.55)                                        
 12 Hafez, Liela A      14 HS-MR                1:26.59    1:24.84        
                  40.28     1:24.84 (44.56)                                        
 13 Shen, Alexandra     13 HS-MR                1:34.08    1:25.19        
                  40.53     1:25.19 (44.66)                                        
 14 Edwards, Kaelyn M   13 HS-MR                1:32.25    1:25.51        
                  40.82     1:25.51 (44.69)                                        
 15 Smoor, Nina F       13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:26.07        
                  41.04     1:26.07 (45.03)                                        
 16 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              1:23.82    1:26.68        
                  40.93     1:26.68 (45.75)                                        
 17 Wheeler, Cescily    14 SMC-MR               1:25.35    1:26.98        
                  41.75     1:26.98 (45.23)                                        
 18 Gnad, Jessie A      14 HS-MR                1:25.79    1:27.02        
                  40.60     1:27.02 (46.42)                                        
 19 Kosoff, Zora R      17 HS-MR                1:28.34    1:27.82        
                  41.85     1:27.82 (45.97)                                        
 20 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR              1:24.19    1:27.96        
                  42.27     1:27.96 (45.69)                                        
 21 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              1:26.62    1:27.99        
                  41.67     1:27.99 (46.32)                                        
 22 Wong, Samantha H    13 HS-MR                1:24.01    1:28.69        
                  42.01     1:28.69 (46.68)                                        
 23 Buscema, Pamela     13 SMC-MR               1:30.24    1:29.99        
                  43.45     1:29.99 (46.54)                                        
 24 Lynch, Julia M      14 SMC-MR               1:31.58    1:32.49        
                  43.90     1:32.49 (48.59)                                        
 25 Stevens, Riley E    13 WEST-MR              1:37.30    1:34.11        
                  43.88     1:34.11 (50.23)                                        
 26 Gangemi, Samantha   13 HS-MR                1:33.70    1:35.63        
                  45.83     1:35.63 (49.80)                                        
 27 Mannion, Kristin    10 SMC-MR               1:41.13    1:39.54        
                  47.43     1:39.54 (52.11)                                        
 28 Vogel, Morgan       13 SMC-MR               1:37.30    1:40.16        
                  46.68     1:40.16 (53.48)                                        
 29 Peris, Sophia       12 SMC-MR               1:40.35    1:41.15        
                  48.15     1:41.15 (53.00)                                        
 30 Culhane, Dana        9 SMC-MR               1:54.09    1:50.62        
                  50.89     1:50.62 (59.73)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J     15 WEST-MR              1:00.17    1:04.45        
                  30.67     1:04.45 (33.78)                                        
  2 Schattschneider, S  17 SMC-MR               1:01.47    1:05.92        
                  31.14     1:05.92 (34.78)                                        
  3 Perez-Segnini, Cam  16 WEST-MR              1:12.29    1:07.36        
                  30.91     1:07.36 (36.45)                                        
  4 Nonaka, Momoko      13 WEST-MR              1:07.42    1:08.04        
                  31.88     1:08.04 (36.16)                                        
  5 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR              1:04.55    1:08.14        
                  31.43     1:08.14 (36.71)                                        
  6 Hafez, Liela A      14 HS-MR                1:14.70    1:09.46        
                  31.46     1:09.46 (38.00)                                        
  7 Hon, Gi Gi          13 HS-MR                1:08.17    1:10.05        
                  32.80     1:10.05 (37.25)                                        
  8 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR              1:12.69    1:10.30        
                  33.10     1:10.30 (37.20)                                        
  9 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR              1:10.27    1:11.71        
                  33.30     1:11.71 (38.41)                                        
 10 Moss, Lucy          16 SMC-MR               1:07.19    1:11.80        
                  33.24     1:11.80 (38.56)                                        
 11 McCormick, Sarah    14 SMC-MR               1:18.70    1:11.94        
                  31.73     1:11.94 (40.21)                                        
 12 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR              1:09.64    1:13.38        
                  34.09     1:13.38 (39.29)                                        
 13 Shen, Alexandra     13 HS-MR                1:24.84    1:13.98        
                  34.51     1:13.98 (39.47)                                        
 14 Rojas, Emma         17 SMC-MR                 22.94    1:14.83        
                  34.14     1:14.83 (40.69)                                        
 15 Rappa, Gianna       14 SMC-MR               1:22.40    1:16.72        
                  34.39     1:16.72 (42.33)                                        
 16 Gnad, Jessie A      14 HS-MR                1:18.85    1:17.42        
                  34.60     1:17.42 (42.82)                                        
 17 Edwards, Kaelyn M   13 HS-MR                1:23.67    1:17.53        
                  36.36     1:17.53 (41.17)                                        
 18 Wheeler, Cescily    14 SMC-MR               1:19.99    1:18.22        
                  35.96     1:18.22 (42.26)                                        
 19 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              1:13.27    1:18.63        
                  34.91     1:18.63 (43.72)                                        
 20 Wong, Samantha H    13 HS-MR                1:20.00    1:20.57        
                  36.67     1:20.57 (43.90)                                        
 21 Owen, Alyssa R      13 HS-MR                1:23.68    1:21.00        
                  37.03     1:21.00 (43.97)                                        
 22 Kosoff, Zora R      17 HS-MR                1:20.98    1:22.55        
                  37.52     1:22.55 (45.03)                                        
 23 Buscema, Pamela     13 SMC-MR               1:37.94    1:23.23        
                  36.65     1:23.23 (46.58)                                        
 24 Lynch, Julia M      14 SMC-MR               1:13.59    1:23.50        
                  38.78     1:23.50 (44.72)                                        
 25 Kabbez, Renee T     13 HS-MR                1:24.57    1:24.11        
                  38.50     1:24.11 (45.61)                                        
 26 Gangemi, Samantha   13 HS-MR                1:34.86    1:24.42        
                  38.89     1:24.42 (45.53)                                        
 27 Marsillo, Victoria  13 HS-MR                1:36.87    1:30.65        
                  41.97     1:30.65 (48.68)                                        
 28 Giannelli, Sophia   13 SMC-MR               1:33.60    1:34.42        
                  43.16     1:34.42 (51.26)                                        
 29 Vogel, Morgan       13 SMC-MR               1:30.80    1:35.34        
                  42.91     1:35.34 (52.43)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bianco, Sara E      15 HS-MR                     NT    2:27.19        
                  32.13     1:09.52 (37.39)     1:52.72 (43.20)     2:27.19 (34.47)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J     15 WEST-MR              4:50.78    4:58.36        
                  31.27     1:06.97 (35.70)     1:46.07 (39.10)     2:24.07 (38.00)
        3:07.21 (43.14)     3:50.91 (43.70)     4:25.66 (34.75)     4:58.36 (32.70)
  2 Bianco, Sara E      15 HS-MR                5:11.79    5:17.18        
                  33.14     1:13.12 (39.98)     1:52.91 (39.79)     2:31.61 (38.70)
        3:16.72 (45.11)     4:02.57 (45.85)     4:40.23 (37.66)     5:17.18 (36.95)
  3 Hafez, Liela A      14 HS-MR                5:52.60    5:40.94        
                  33.84     1:13.78 (39.94)     1:59.86 (46.08)     2:45.56 (45.70)
        3:33.65 (48.09)     4:21.97 (48.32)     5:02.31 (40.34)     5:40.94 (38.63)
  4 Shen, Alexandra     13 HS-MR                6:00.00    5:45.93        
                  36.31     1:18.89 (42.58)     2:02.87 (43.98)     2:46.55 (43.68)
        3:34.47 (47.92)     4:24.00 (49.53)     5:05.29 (41.29)     5:45.93 (40.64)
  5 Bylis, Kathryn A    13 HS-MR                5:55.00    5:55.38        
                  37.71     1:21.26 (43.55)     2:06.62 (45.36)     2:51.29 (44.67)
        3:43.41 (52.12)     4:35.93 (52.52)     5:16.46 (40.53)     5:55.38 (38.92)
  6 Owen, Alyssa R      13 HS-MR                6:00.00    6:05.46        
                  40.30     1:27.66 (47.36)     2:13.24 (45.58)     2:58.51 (45.27)
        3:51.32 (52.81)     4:43.87 (52.55)     5:25.47 (41.60)     6:05.46 (39.99)
  7 Wong, Samantha H    13 HS-MR                6:00.00    6:18.73        
                  39.40     1:28.85 (49.45)     2:16.28 (47.43)     3:04.06 (47.78)
        3:56.88 (52.82)     4:50.65 (53.77)     5:35.01 (44.36)     6:18.73 (43.72)
 -- Marsillo, Victoria  13 HS-MR                6:00.00         DQ        
                  41.34     1:33.73 (52.39)     2:22.19 (48.46)     3:11.84 (49.65)
        4:10.19 (58.35)   5:10.22 (1:00.03)     5:58.31 (48.09)          DQ (49.66)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:56.20    2:03.04        
     1) Perez-Segnini, Camila B 16      2) Parry, Nicole A 14             
     3) Garces, Tessa J 15              4) Keane, Nicole E 15             
                  31.99     1:07.29 (35.30)     1:35.54 (28.25)     2:03.04 (27.50)
  2 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:06.87    2:05.73        
     1) Abrams, Maria 15                2) Moss, Lucy 16                  
     3) Schattschneider, Sarah 17       4) Rojas, Emma 17                 
                  32.29     1:08.70 (36.41)     1:37.37 (28.67)     2:05.73 (28.36)
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:08.35    2:10.12        
     1) Hafez, Liela A 14               2) Wong, Samantha H 13            
     3) Hon, Gi Gi 13                   4) Edwards, Kaelyn M 13           
                  34.20     1:11.84 (37.64)     1:42.04 (30.20)     2:10.12 (28.08)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:15.35    2:13.30        
     1) Vumbacco, Sarah 13              2) Smoor, Nina F 13               
     3) Nonaka, Momoko 13               4) Guglielmi, Gabriella 13        
                  33.84     1:13.07 (39.23)     1:43.82 (30.75)     2:13.30 (29.48)
  5 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'             2:11.95    2:14.20        
     1) Rappa, Gianna 14                2) McCormick, Sarah 14            
     3) Wheeler, Cescily 14             4) Wallerstein, Julia 15          
                  33.15     1:08.65 (35.50)     1:41.68 (33.03)     2:14.20 (32.52)
  6 Harbor Seals-MR  'C'                        2:19.70    2:14.81        
     1) Owen, Alyssa R 13               2) Kabbez, Renee T 13             
     3) Bylis, Kathryn A 13             4) Marsillo, Victoria N 13        
                  34.76     1:12.47 (37.71)     1:45.91 (33.44)     2:14.81 (28.90)
  7 Harbor Seals-MR  'D'                        2:25.60    2:19.34        
     1) Gnad, Jessie A 14               2) Kosoff, Zora R 17              
     3) Shen, Alexandra 13              4) Gangemi, Samantha R 13         
                  35.55     1:15.06 (39.51)     1:47.21 (32.15)     2:19.34 (32.13)
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scala, William H     7 WEST-MR                15.29      16.59        
  2 Greenberg, Aaron     6 WEST-MR                   NT      20.06        
  3 Garofolo, Gerard     7 SMC-MR                 18.81      20.51        
  4 Nager, Noah          7 SMC-MR                 21.97      20.76        
  5 Vumbacco, Stephen    7 WEST-MR                20.21      22.68        
  6 Jiang, Kevin *       6 WEST-MR                   NT      24.28        
  7 Bastone, James *     6 WEST-MR                   NT      27.54        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scala, William H     7 WEST-MR                20.93      22.27        
  2 McIver, Matteo J     7 WEST-MR                22.92      22.63        
  3 Greenberg, Aaron     6 WEST-MR                   NT      22.67        
  4 Garofolo, Gerard     7 SMC-MR                 24.86      25.49        
  5 Vumbacco, Stephen    7 WEST-MR                24.65      25.86        
  6 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   7 WEST-MR                22.44      26.48        
  7 Nager, Noah          7 SMC-MR                 25.17      26.92        
  8 Jiang, Kevin *       6 WEST-MR                   NT      30.07        
  9 Bastone, James *     6 WEST-MR                   NT      36.50        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J         7 WEST-MR                35.75      36.44        
  2 Ma, Jared W          8 HS-MR                  35.97      37.70        
  3 Lee, Christian       8 WEST-MR                37.72      37.78        
  4 Greenberg, Jason     8 WEST-MR                42.56      41.61        
  5 Brown, Kieran        8 SMC-MR                 40.18      42.53        
  6 Morgan, Tom          8 SMC-MR                 40.09      44.48        
  7 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   7 WEST-MR                46.30      45.21        
  8 Esposito, Scott      8 SMC-MR                 50.26      45.63        
  9 Klein, Jonah L       8 WEST-MR                44.07      46.15        
 10 Garofolo, Gerard     7 SMC-MR                 44.31      48.21        
 11 Seshadri, Vikram *   8 WEST-MR                   NT      48.57        
 12 Samko, Jack P        7 HS-MR                  47.48      49.17        
 13 Siegel, Cody         8 SMC-MR                 49.34      49.97        
 14 Rozgonyi, Tommy      8 SMC-MR                 53.86      50.64        
 15 Rodriguez, Christo   8 WEST-MR              1:13.68    1:00.37        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian       8 WEST-MR                45.58      42.30        
  2 Ma, Jared W          8 HS-MR                  44.75      42.36        
  3 Lee, Aidan J         7 WEST-MR                42.73      42.71        
  4 Greenberg, Jason     8 WEST-MR                51.28      48.01        
  5 Klein, Jonah L       8 WEST-MR                54.88      50.68        
  6 Brown, Kieran        8 SMC-MR                 50.86      52.15        
  7 Morgan, Tom          8 SMC-MR                 46.54      54.50        
  8 Nager, Noah          7 SMC-MR               1:08.00      56.38        
  9 Samko, Jack P        7 HS-MR                  59.00      56.73        
 10 Esposito, Scott      8 SMC-MR               1:03.00      58.76        
 11 Seshadri, Vikram *   8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:05.50        
 -- Siegel, Cody         8 SMC-MR               1:03.94         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J         7 WEST-MR              1:31.82    1:28.54        
                  41.85     1:28.54 (46.69)                                        
  2 Ma, Jared W          8 HS-MR                1:54.05    1:31.51        
                  43.70     1:31.51 (47.81)                                        
  3 Scala, William H     7 WEST-MR              1:46.17    1:32.31        
                  43.93     1:32.31 (48.38)                                        
  4 Lee, Christian       8 WEST-MR              1:35.88    1:33.62        
                  43.28     1:33.62 (50.34)                                        
  5 McIver, Matteo J     7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:51.13        
                  52.68     1:51.13 (58.45)                                        
  6 Morgan, Tom          8 SMC-MR               1:59.20    1:53.50        
                  54.02     1:53.50 (59.48)                                        
  7 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:54.45        
                  55.93     1:54.45 (58.52)                                        
  8 Samko, Jack P        7 HS-MR                2:15.00    1:59.05        
                  57.03   1:59.05 (1:02.02)                                        
  9 Rozgonyi, Tommy      8 SMC-MR               2:09.69    2:01.47        
                  55.60   2:01.47 (1:05.87)                                        
 -- Greenberg, Jason     8 WEST-MR              1:44.14         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  45.04          DQ (52.73)                                        
 -- Hafez, Yousef A      8 HS-MR                1:59.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  50.15          DQ (49.45)                                        
 -- Klein, Jonah L       8 WEST-MR              2:03.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                  52.77        DQ (1:01.52)                                        
 -- Brown, Kieran        8 SMC-MR               1:51.05         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  52.21        DQ (1:02.45)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Jason     8 WEST-MR                21.58      18.83        
  2 Scala, William H     7 WEST-MR                18.94      19.24        
  3 Lee, Christian       8 WEST-MR                18.52      19.58        
  4 Lee, Aidan J         7 WEST-MR                25.20      19.87        
  5 Greenberg, Aaron     6 WEST-MR                20.92      21.46        
  6 Brown, Kieran        8 SMC-MR                 23.22      22.93        
  7 Morgan, Tom          8 SMC-MR                 26.28      23.24        
  8 Rozgonyi, Tommy      8 SMC-MR                 27.43      24.20        
  9 Klein, Jonah L       8 WEST-MR                29.67      25.15        
 10 Vumbacco, Stephen    7 WEST-MR                25.63      26.75        
 10 Siegel, Cody         8 SMC-MR                 27.00      26.75        
 12 Esposito, Scott      8 SMC-MR                 26.00      27.48        
 13 Samko, Jack P        7 HS-MR                  25.00      28.48        
 14 Garofolo, Gerard     7 SMC-MR                 24.47      29.09        
 15 Rodriguez, Christo   8 WEST-MR                47.37      33.55        
 -- Jiang, Kevin *       6 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:07.00    1:10.17        
     1) Scala, William H 7              2) McIver, Matteo J 7             
     3) Lee, Aidan J 7                  4) Lee, Christian 8               
                  37.60     1:10.17 (32.57)                                        
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:16.84    1:16.71        
     1) Klein, Jonah L 8                2) Greenberg, Aaron 6             
     3) Greenberg, Jason 8              4) Tsukikawa, Renzo G 7           
                  44.72     1:16.71 (31.99)                                        
  3 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             1:15.91    1:23.02        
     1) Garofolo, Gerard 7              2) Brown, Kieran 8                
     3) Siegel, Cody 8                  4) Morgan, Tom 8                  
                  42.12     1:23.02 (40.90)                                        
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 NT    1:31.91        
     1) Jiang, Kevin * 6                2) Rodriguez, Christopher A 8     
     3) Vumbacco, Stephen 7             4) Seshadri, Vikram * 8           
                  49.60     1:31.91 (42.31)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              1:05.65    1:06.97        
                  31.88     1:06.97 (35.09)                                        
  2 Nonaka, Johji       10 WEST-MR              1:12.24    1:13.19        
                  35.16     1:13.19 (38.03)                                        
  3 Jin, Eddie B        10 WEST-MR              1:15.87    1:13.85        
                  35.75     1:13.85 (38.10)                                        
  4 Spencer, Dylan A     9 WEST-MR              1:15.18    1:17.05        
                  37.15     1:17.05 (39.90)                                        
  5 Elkhouly, Youssef    9 HS-MR                1:20.00    1:17.73        
                  35.89     1:17.73 (41.84)                                        
  6 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR              1:17.97    1:17.91        
                  37.51     1:17.91 (40.40)                                        
  7 Harrington, Luke    10 WEST-MR              1:25.90    1:18.58        
                  36.73     1:18.58 (41.85)                                        
  8 Nordstrom, Dylan L  10 WEST-MR              1:18.49    1:19.25        
                  38.97     1:19.25 (40.28)                                        
  9 Kabbez, Jackson G   10 HS-MR                1:24.00    1:19.81        
                  38.55     1:19.81 (41.26)                                        
 10 Wong, Kevin         10 HS-MR                1:25.00    1:21.00        
                  38.15     1:21.00 (42.85)                                        
 11 Gagliardi, Alexand  10 SMC-MR               1:24.78    1:23.75        
                  39.79     1:23.75 (43.96)                                        
 12 Santry, Emmet P      9 WEST-MR              1:36.34    1:24.31        
                  39.37     1:24.31 (44.94)                                        
 13 Tiso, Nicholas C    10 WEST-MR              1:40.73    1:29.21        
                  42.03     1:29.21 (47.18)                                        
 14 McIver, Matteo J     7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:31.57        
                  43.24     1:31.57 (48.33)                                        
 15 Tiso, Matthew F     10 WEST-MR              1:30.63    1:36.88        
                  44.92     1:36.88 (51.96)                                        
 16 Weitzen, Zach        9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:37.10        
                  44.52     1:37.10 (52.58)                                        
 17 Polito, Mark A      10 HS-MR                1:28.00    1:37.73        
                  44.93     1:37.73 (52.80)                                        
 18 Ehrenfeld, Hayden    9 WEST-MR              1:42.33    1:39.74        
                  47.92     1:39.74 (51.82)                                        
 19 Zisholtz, Jonah E   10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:40.40        
                  47.40     1:40.40 (53.00)                                        
 20 Engel, Jack          9 SMC-MR               1:52.00    1:41.97        
                  49.31     1:41.97 (52.66)                                        
 21 McDonnell, Ryan J   10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:42.53        
                  49.01     1:42.53 (53.52)                                        
 22 Yusaf, Zachariah     9 SMC-MR               1:52.00    1:53.42        
                  53.33   1:53.42 (1:00.09)                                        
 23 Mackool, Luke J      9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:08.14        
                  56.86   2:08.14 (1:11.28)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   10 WEST-MR              1:09.20    1:09.43        
                  33.80     1:09.43 (35.63)                                        
  2 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              1:17.66    1:17.75        
                  37.96     1:17.75 (39.79)                                        
  3 Jin, Eddie B        10 WEST-MR              1:32.42    1:28.01        
                  42.64     1:28.01 (45.37)                                        
  4 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                1:28.44    1:28.50        
                  42.76     1:28.50 (45.74)                                        
  5 Elkhouly, Youssef    9 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:29.15        
                  45.06     1:29.15 (44.09)                                        
  5 Spencer, Dylan A     9 WEST-MR              1:28.36    1:29.15        
                  44.60     1:29.15 (44.55)                                        
  7 Wong, Kevin         10 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:30.16        
                  44.18     1:30.16 (45.98)                                        
  8 Santry, Emmet P      9 WEST-MR              1:30.81    1:30.35        
                  44.36     1:30.35 (45.99)                                        
  9 Nordstrom, Dylan L  10 WEST-MR              1:28.83    1:32.96        
 10 Gagliardi, Alexand  10 SMC-MR               1:50.61    1:34.07        
                  46.89     1:34.07 (47.18)                                        
 11 Tiso, Matthew F     10 WEST-MR              1:35.70    1:36.70        
                  47.70     1:36.70 (49.00)                                        
 12 Kabbez, Jackson G   10 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:39.03        
                  49.20     1:39.03 (49.83)                                        
 13 Hafez, Yousef A      8 HS-MR                1:59.00    1:43.82        
                  51.46     1:43.82 (52.36)                                        
 14 Polito, Mark A      10 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:48.66        
 15 Ehrenfeld, Hayden    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:51.29        
                  52.35     1:51.29 (58.94)                                        
 16 Tiso, Nicholas C    10 WEST-MR              1:50.77    1:52.49        
                  55.39     1:52.49 (57.10)                                        
 17 Zisholtz, Jonah E   10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:56.71        
                  56.31   1:56.71 (1:00.40)                                        
 -- Weitzen, Zach        9 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  55.05          DQ (57.83)                                        
 -- Robinson, Dillon E   9 WEST-MR              1:55.20         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  57.17        DQ (1:02.58)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   10 WEST-MR                35.52      37.06        
  2 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR                41.59      42.25        
  3 Nonaka, Johji       10 WEST-MR                41.86      42.47        
  4 Jin, Eddie B        10 WEST-MR                44.91      45.36        
  5 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                  46.52      46.40        
  6 Hafez, Yousef A      8 HS-MR                  45.10      47.14        
  7 Harrington, Luke    10 WEST-MR                49.90      47.73        
  8 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR                49.75      47.83        
  9 Ma, Jared W          8 HS-MR                  49.51      50.08        
 10 Gagliardi, Alexand  10 SMC-MR                 48.53      50.97        
 11 Ehrenfeld, Hayden    9 WEST-MR              1:02.73      54.51        
 12 Robinson, Dillon E   9 WEST-MR                55.85      55.59        
 13 McDonnell, Ryan J   10 WEST-MR              1:06.80      57.70        
 14 Tiso, Matthew F     10 WEST-MR                   NT      57.85        
 15 Zisholtz, Jonah E   10 WEST-MR              1:09.23      58.44        
 16 Siegel, Cody         8 SMC-MR                 57.64      58.57        
 17 Beame, Kyle          9 SMC-MR               1:04.06      59.95        
 18 Tiso, Nicholas C    10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:03.03        
 19 Jiang, Kevin *       6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:04.18        
 -- Rodriguez, Christo   8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Yusaf, Zachariah     9 SMC-MR               1:07.96         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Weitzen, Zach        9 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   10 WEST-MR                30.07      30.75        
  2 Nonaka, Johji       10 WEST-MR                36.43      38.85        
  3 Elkhouly, Youssef    9 HS-MR                  46.00      39.80        
  4 Wong, Kevin         10 HS-MR                  44.80      40.80        
  5 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR                38.72      41.28        
  6 Harrington, Luke    10 WEST-MR                40.00      41.39        
  7 Nordstrom, Dylan L  10 WEST-MR                41.99      41.65        
  8 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                  39.82      42.32        
  9 Spencer, Dylan A     9 WEST-MR                42.64      42.64        
 10 Santry, Emmet P      9 WEST-MR                41.02      42.87        
 11 Kabbez, Jackson G   10 HS-MR                  40.00      43.35        
 12 Hafez, Yousef A      8 HS-MR                  55.16      44.08        
 13 Tiso, Matthew F     10 WEST-MR                47.39      46.69        
 14 Engel, Jack          9 SMC-MR                 50.22      51.36        
 15 McIver, Matteo J     7 WEST-MR                   NT      52.78        
 16 Tiso, Nicholas C    10 WEST-MR                   NT      58.40        
 17 Yusaf, Zachariah     9 SMC-MR               1:01.00    1:09.78        
 18 Mackool, Luke J      9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:17.09        
 -- McDonnell, Ryan J   10 WEST-MR              1:02.16         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Polito, Mark A      10 HS-MR                  50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Beame, Kyle          9 SMC-MR               1:08.00      23.30        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Johji       10 WEST-MR              1:22.31    1:21.39        
                  39.78     1:21.39 (41.61)                                        
  2 Jin, Eddie B        10 WEST-MR              1:25.84    1:24.78        
                  41.02     1:24.78 (43.76)                                        
  3 Wong, Kevin         10 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:25.23        
                  38.25     1:25.23 (46.98)                                        
  4 Elkhouly, Youssef    9 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:26.72        
                  38.32     1:26.72 (48.40)                                        
  5 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR              1:32.03    1:27.43        
                  40.04     1:27.43 (47.39)                                        
  6 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                1:27.99    1:27.45        
                  40.59     1:27.45 (46.86)                                        
  7 Spencer, Dylan A     9 WEST-MR              1:28.83    1:28.00        
                  40.15     1:28.00 (47.85)                                        
  8 Harrington, Luke    10 WEST-MR              1:30.69    1:28.63        
                  41.58     1:28.63 (47.05)                                        
  9 Kabbez, Jackson G   10 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:31.01        
                  42.76     1:31.01 (48.25)                                        
 10 Nordstrom, Dylan L  10 WEST-MR              1:43.28    1:33.27        
                  45.08     1:33.27 (48.19)                                        
 11 Santry, Emmet P      9 WEST-MR              1:34.83    1:33.28        
                  42.57     1:33.28 (50.71)                                        
 12 Gagliardi, Alexand  10 SMC-MR               1:45.00    1:33.74        
                  44.14     1:33.74 (49.60)                                        
 13 Weitzen, Zach        9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:45.35        
                  51.23     1:45.35 (54.12)                                        
 14 Zisholtz, Jonah E   10 WEST-MR              2:19.19    1:50.68        
                  51.46     1:50.68 (59.22)                                        
 15 Robinson, Dillon E   9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:52.56        
                  53.44     1:52.56 (59.12)                                        
 16 Polito, Mark A      10 HS-MR                1:39.00    1:55.18        
 -- McDonnell, Ryan J   10 WEST-MR              2:04.74         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  54.95          DQ (59.32)                                        
 -- Engel, Jack          9 SMC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
                  55.81          DQ (57.70)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:27.08    2:23.61        
     1) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 10            2) Nonaka, Johji 10               
     3) Torres, Chris J 10              4) Amato, Jason C 9               
                  32.89     1:14.16 (41.27)     1:49.51 (35.35)     2:23.61 (34.10)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:38.12    2:38.51        
     1) Spencer, Dylan A 9              2) Jin, Eddie B 10                
     3) Harrington, Luke 10             4) Nordstrom, Dylan L 10          
                  39.63     1:25.03 (45.40)     2:07.30 (42.27)     2:38.51 (31.21)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:58.63    2:59.58        
     1) Tiso, Matthew F 10              2) Ehrenfeld, Hayden J 9          
     3) Santry, Emmet P 9               4) Tiso, Nicholas C 10            
                  51.08     1:43.71 (52.63)     2:21.42 (37.71)     2:59.58 (38.16)
  4 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             3:05.47    3:01.89        
     1) Morgan, Tom 8                   2) Gagliardi, Alexander 10        
     3) Engel, Jack 9                   4) Brown, Kieran 8                
                  45.91     1:33.81 (47.90)     2:21.53 (47.72)     3:01.89 (40.36)
  5 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:56.74    3:03.63        
     1) Samko, Jack P 7                 2) Kabbez, Jackson G 10           
     3) Ma, Jared W 8                   4) Polito, Mark A 10              
                  52.77     1:21.32 (28.55)     1:43.01 (21.69)   3:03.63 (1:20.62)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            3:29.60    3:31.80        
     1) McDonnell, Ryan J 10            2) Robinson, Dillon E 9           
     3) Zisholtz, Jonah E 10            4) Mackool, Luke J 9              
                  52.18     1:46.63 (54.45)     2:38.48 (51.85)     3:31.80 (53.32)
 -- Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:35.55         DQ        
     1) Elkhouly, Youssef A 9           2) Hafez, Yousef A 8              
     3) Lai, Christopher B 9            4) Wong, Kevin 10                 
                  39.20     1:30.52 (51.32)     2:07.16 (36.64)          DQ (32.87)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR              2:03.16    2:04.25        
                  28.89     1:00.69 (31.80)     1:33.00 (32.31)     2:04.25 (31.25)
  2 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR              2:18.24    2:06.00        
                1:01.54     1:34.34 (32.80)     2:06.00 (31.66)         2:06.00 ( )
  3 Hafez, Omar A       12 HS-MR                2:39.32    2:28.98        
                  31.69     1:08.44 (36.75)     1:48.59 (40.15)     2:28.98 (40.39)
  4 Langaman, Kevin J   12 HS-MR                2:37.00    2:31.17        
                  34.39     1:12.97 (38.58)     1:54.02 (41.05)     2:31.17 (37.15)
  5 Ruf, Jason E        12 HS-MR                2:30.00    2:34.83        
                  34.99     1:16.08 (41.09)     1:58.43 (42.35)     2:34.83 (36.40)
  6 Raiola, A J J       12 HS-MR                2:51.25    2:45.35        
                  31.63     1:14.71 (43.08)     1:57.69 (42.98)     2:45.35 (47.66)
  7 Walsh, Liam T       11 HS-MR                2:54.38    2:46.40        
                  33.72     1:16.49 (42.77)     2:01.71 (45.22)     2:46.40 (44.69)
  8 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              2:35.59    2:47.73        
                  36.93     1:21.07 (44.14)     2:04.41 (43.34)     2:47.73 (43.32)
  9 Altawab, Mostafa    12 HS-MR                3:04.21    2:49.59        
                  30.35     1:14.03 (43.68)     1:58.18 (44.15)     2:49.59 (51.41)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR                30.45      30.41        
  2 Gray, Stephen F     12 WEST-MR                33.58      31.69        
  3 Hafez, Omar A       12 HS-MR                  32.33      32.50        
  4 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR                32.89      32.83        
  5 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR                38.30      36.83        
  6 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR                37.27      36.95        
  7 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR                38.53      37.40        
  8 Ruf, Jason E        12 HS-MR                  36.10      37.45        
  9 Gerken, Jack        12 SMC-MR                 37.78      38.31        
 10 Boies, Zachary      12 SMC-MR                 39.59      38.85        
 11 DiSanto, Michael P  11 WEST-MR                44.29      38.93        
 12 Robinson, Tate A    11 WEST-MR                38.27      39.00        
 13 Stoll, Willem       11 SMC-MR                 39.30      39.63        
 14 Walsh, Liam T       11 HS-MR                  42.81      40.23        
 15 Altawab, Mostafa    12 HS-MR                  42.01      40.59        
 16 Hanchet, Malcolm    12 SMC-MR                 41.19      40.75        
 17 Raiola, A J J       12 HS-MR                  42.18      43.21        
 18 Meyler, Christophe  11 SMC-MR                 44.55      45.32        
 19 Edwards, Grant      11 SMC-MR                 44.23      45.39        
 20 Meyler, Brendan     12 SMC-MR                 44.88      46.59        
 21 Saner, Eric P       11 WEST-MR                55.34      47.39        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR              1:11.42    1:12.32        
                  34.31     1:12.32 (38.01)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              1:17.61    1:15.64        
                  37.02     1:15.64 (38.62)                                        
  3 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              1:14.10    1:15.73        
                  36.30     1:15.73 (39.43)                                        
  4 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR              1:15.55    1:16.57        
                  37.08     1:16.57 (39.49)                                        
  5 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR              1:18.34    1:18.82        
                  36.97     1:18.82 (41.85)                                        
  6 Gray, Stephen F     12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:26.61        
                  40.80     1:26.61 (45.81)                                        
  7 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR              1:28.50    1:30.23        
                  42.49     1:30.23 (47.74)                                        
  8 Boies, Zachary      12 SMC-MR               1:27.87    1:33.72        
                  42.61     1:33.72 (51.11)                                        
  9 Langaman, Kevin J   12 HS-MR                1:31.00    1:33.86        
                  44.84     1:33.86 (49.02)                                        
 10 Altawab, Mostafa    12 HS-MR                1:36.79    1:34.35        
                  44.65     1:34.35 (49.70)                                        
 11 DiSanto, Michael P  11 WEST-MR              1:32.30    1:34.44        
                  43.66     1:34.44 (50.78)                                        
 12 Ruf, Jason E        12 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:41.63        
                  47.27     1:41.63 (54.36)                                        
 13 Hanchet, Malcolm    12 SMC-MR               1:39.86    1:41.92        
                  48.23     1:41.92 (53.69)                                        
 14 Wilson, Aidan T     11 WEST-MR              1:53.35    1:43.50        
                  46.38     1:43.50 (57.12)                                        
 15 Walsh, Liam T       11 HS-MR                1:48.32    1:44.11        
                  50.65     1:44.11 (53.46)                                        
 16 Raiola, A J J       12 HS-MR                1:46.63    1:45.67        
                  48.95     1:45.67 (56.72)                                        
 17 Meyler, Brendan     12 SMC-MR               1:45.19    1:50.42        
                  49.82   1:50.42 (1:00.60)                                        
 18 Edwards, Grant      11 SMC-MR               1:40.00    1:54.50        
                  54.35   1:54.50 (1:00.15)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR                29.51      28.67        
  2 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR                28.95      29.08        
  3 Gray, Stephen F     12 WEST-MR                31.38      30.24        
  4 Ruf, Jason E        12 HS-MR                  32.32      31.93        
  5 Hafez, Omar A       12 HS-MR                  33.92      32.37        
  6 Boies, Zachary      12 SMC-MR                 42.00      34.78        
  7 Langaman, Kevin J   12 HS-MR                  35.85      35.28        
  8 Gerken, Jack        12 SMC-MR                 37.27      35.45        
  9 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR                37.58      37.41        
 10 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR                39.53      38.84        
 11 DiSanto, Michael P  11 WEST-MR                39.29      40.23        
 12 Raiola, A J J       12 HS-MR                  39.73      41.44        
 13 Wilson, Aidan T     11 WEST-MR                42.08      41.58        
 14 Meyler, Brendan     12 SMC-MR                 42.69      43.47        
 15 Wieloch, Drew       12 WEST-MR                   NT      51.44        
 -- Meyler, Christophe  11 SMC-MR                 46.44         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Saner, Eric P       11 WEST-MR              1:10.94         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Walsh, Liam T       11 HS-MR                  42.55         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR              1:03.24    1:04.22        
                  28.66     1:04.22 (35.56)                                        
  2 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR              1:05.01    1:05.33        
                  30.02     1:05.33 (35.31)                                        
  3 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR              1:08.81    1:08.67        
                  31.80     1:08.67 (36.87)                                        
  4 Hafez, Omar A       12 HS-MR                1:15.28    1:11.48        
                  32.42     1:11.48 (39.06)                                        
  5 Langaman, Kevin J   12 HS-MR                1:17.46    1:17.56        
                  35.70     1:17.56 (41.86)                                        
  6 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR              1:18.97    1:18.31        
                  36.52     1:18.31 (41.79)                                        
  7 Gerken, Jack        12 SMC-MR               1:45.00    1:18.52        
                  36.34     1:18.52 (42.18)                                        
  8 Boies, Zachary      12 SMC-MR               1:54.79    1:20.47        
  9 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR              1:21.06    1:20.73        
                  37.60     1:20.73 (43.13)                                        
 10 Altawab, Mostafa    12 HS-MR                1:26.22    1:20.78        
                  36.77     1:20.78 (44.01)                                        
 11 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              1:20.81    1:21.41        
                  38.81     1:21.41 (42.60)                                        
 12 DiSanto, Michael P  11 WEST-MR              1:21.11    1:22.26        
                  38.91     1:22.26 (43.35)                                        
 13 Robinson, Tate A    11 WEST-MR              1:26.11    1:25.13        
                  37.84     1:25.13 (47.29)                                        
 14 Wilson, Aidan T     11 WEST-MR              1:29.53    1:27.65        
                  40.52     1:27.65 (47.13)                                        
 15 Hanchet, Malcolm    12 SMC-MR               1:35.00    1:29.68        
                  42.06     1:29.68 (47.62)                                        
 16 Stoll, Willem       11 SMC-MR               1:54.00    1:31.59        
 17 Saner, Eric P       11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:54.31        
 -- Wieloch, Drew       12 WEST-MR              1:39.11         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.14          DQ (50.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:55.13    1:57.90        
     1) Ramjohn, Jalen K 11             2) Amato, Steven A 12             
     3) Lee, Ryan P 12                  4) Torres, Nick 11                
                  28.76     1:01.47 (32.71)     1:31.23 (29.76)     1:57.90 (26.67)
  2 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:16.46    2:13.83        
     1) Langaman, Kevin J 12            2) Hafez, Omar A 12               
     3) Ruf, Jason E 12                 4) Altawab, Mostafa 12            
                  35.18     1:10.03 (34.85)     1:42.76 (32.73)     2:13.83 (31.07)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:08.33    2:14.87        
     1) Gray, Stephen F 12              2) Maierle, Ryan A 11             
     3) Spencer, Kyle A 11              4) Romano, Michael J 11           
                  32.65     1:08.84 (36.19)     1:42.68 (33.84)     2:14.87 (32.19)
  4 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:31.86    2:27.53        
     1) Stoll, Willem 11                2) Gerken, Jack 12                
     3) Meyler, Brendan 12              4) Boies, Zachary 12              
                  39.33     1:17.81 (38.48)     1:58.79 (40.98)     2:27.53 (28.74)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:35.83    2:28.30        
     1) DiSanto, Michael P 11           2) Garcia, Christopher 11         
     3) Robinson, Tate A 11             4) Wilson, Aidan T 11             
                  38.35     1:20.69 (42.34)     1:55.58 (34.89)     2:28.30 (32.72)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR                   NT      25.64        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Bill  18 WEST-MR                23.40      23.68        
  2 Koster, Christophe  17 SMC-MR                 23.07      24.16        
  3 Markert, Gregory    17 SMC-MR                 23.56      24.44        
  4 McAuley, Charles    16 SMC-MR                 24.55      24.83        
  5 Chu, Bryan C        16 HS-MR                  26.02      25.75        
  6 Oumarov, Elan       13 HS-MR                  28.05      26.24        
  7 Gray, Stephen F     12 WEST-MR                28.04      26.77        
  8 Weisglass, Marc L   14 WEST-MR                27.08      26.81        
  9 Yale, Griffin       16 SMC-MR                 25.62      27.08        
 10 Scala, Christopher  13 WEST-MR                26.23      27.10        
 11 Hanley, Kevin       14 SMC-MR                 28.00      27.12        
 12 Schmitt, Andrew     13 SMC-MR                 27.68      27.33        
 13 Iocolano, Richard   13 HS-MR                  27.26      27.55        
 14 O'Keefe, Danny W    15 HS-MR                  29.47      27.58        
 15 Disanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                27.97      28.00        
 16 Chu, Kenneth C      13 HS-MR                  28.87      28.15        
 17 Koster, John        13 SMC-MR                 27.39      28.35        
 18 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR                27.60      28.95        
 19 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR                27.84      29.08        
 20 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR                29.67      29.69        
 21 Ford, Elliot        15 SMC-MR                 33.63      31.08        
 22 Gerken, Jack        12 SMC-MR                 29.18      31.32        
 23 Horowitz, Thomas R  13 WEST-MR                   NT      32.84        
 24 Edwards, Grant      11 SMC-MR                 35.17      33.54        
 25 Scrivo, Matthew L   13 WEST-MR                   NT      33.62        
 26 Wilson, Aidan T     11 WEST-MR                33.54      34.68        
 27 Meyler, Christophe  11 SMC-MR                 35.54      35.19        
 28 Stoll, Willem       11 SMC-MR                 33.57      35.39        
 29 Meyler, Brendan     12 SMC-MR                 35.29      36.54        
 30 Saner, Eric P       11 WEST-MR                44.50      41.52        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Bill  18 WEST-MR              2:00.10    2:00.20        
                  29.31       59.36 (30.05)     1:29.73 (30.37)     2:00.20 (30.47)
  2 Koster, Christophe  17 SMC-MR               1:58.66    2:06.71        
                  29.72     1:01.49 (31.77)     1:33.80 (32.31)     2:06.71 (32.91)
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR              2:14.99    2:13.71        
                  31.85     1:06.17 (34.32)     1:40.71 (34.54)     2:13.71 (33.00)
  4 McAuley, Charles    16 SMC-MR               2:08.17    2:14.90        
                  31.68     1:05.83 (34.15)     1:40.47 (34.64)     2:14.90 (34.43)
  5 Metcalf, Max        14 SMC-MR               2:15.99    2:19.22        
                  33.04     1:07.77 (34.73)     1:43.42 (35.65)     2:19.22 (35.80)
  6 Yale, Griffin       16 SMC-MR               2:21.82    2:19.73        
                  32.62     1:07.55 (34.93)     1:43.71 (36.16)     2:19.73 (36.02)
  7 Oumarov, Elan       13 HS-MR                2:22.00    2:20.47        
                  33.95     1:11.17 (37.22)     1:47.07 (35.90)     2:20.47 (33.40)
  8 Kessler, Michael N  15 WEST-MR              2:21.45    2:21.20        
                  32.15     1:07.77 (35.62)     1:44.59 (36.82)     2:21.20 (36.61)
  9 Chu, Bryan C        16 HS-MR                2:20.48    2:25.95        
                  34.47     1:10.79 (36.32)     1:48.61 (37.82)     2:25.95 (37.34)
 10 Koganov, Willy      16 HS-MR                2:24.27    2:26.33        
                  34.31     1:11.77 (37.46)     1:50.49 (38.72)     2:26.33 (35.84)
 11 Scala, Christopher  13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:28.10        
                  34.37     1:12.51 (38.14)     1:51.29 (38.78)     2:28.10 (36.81)
 12 Shteynberg, Samuel  13 HS-MR                2:39.50    2:32.42        
                  36.37     1:15.35 (38.98)     1:55.17 (39.82)     2:32.42 (37.25)
 13 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              2:37.12    2:39.27        
                  39.57     1:20.40 (40.83)     2:01.34 (40.94)     2:39.27 (37.93)
 14 O'Keefe, Danny W    15 HS-MR                2:35.49    2:39.50        
                  38.64                             2:01.36 ( )     2:39.50 (38.14)
 15 Iocolano, Richard   13 HS-MR                2:55.98    2:41.12        
                  38.29     1:19.44 (41.15)     2:01.24 (41.80)     2:41.12 (39.88)
 16 Meehan, Ryan J      13 HS-MR                2:47.68    2:43.70        
                  38.47     1:21.06 (42.59)     2:04.38 (43.32)     2:43.70 (39.32)
 17 Chu, Kenneth C      13 HS-MR                2:40.00    2:47.04        
                  39.44     1:21.24 (41.80)   2:47.04 (1:25.80)                    
 18 Horowitz, Thomas R  13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:51.68        
                                1:24.28 ( )   2:51.68 (1:27.40)                    
 19 Ford, Elliot        15 SMC-MR               3:09.46    2:55.72        
                  41.95     1:28.10 (46.15)     2:14.02 (45.92)     2:55.72 (41.70)
 20 Baranov, Lenny      13 HS-MR                2:55.93    2:56.46        
                  41.46     1:27.09 (45.63)     2:13.52 (46.43)     2:56.46 (42.94)
 21 Robinson, Tate A    11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:57.19        
                  41.22     1:27.34 (46.12)     2:13.86 (46.52)     2:57.19 (43.33)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Bill  18 WEST-MR                59.72    1:02.72        
                  29.58     1:02.72 (33.14)                                        
  2 Chu, Bryan C        16 HS-MR                1:04.00    1:04.68        
                  30.39     1:04.68 (34.29)                                        
  3 McAuley, Charles    16 SMC-MR               1:03.59    1:07.71        
                  31.46     1:07.71 (36.25)                                        
  4 Markert, Gregory    17 SMC-MR               1:08.62    1:09.25        
                  32.43     1:09.25 (36.82)                                        
  5 Kessler, Michael N  15 WEST-MR              1:12.68    1:13.47        
                  35.02     1:13.47 (38.45)                                        
  6 Schmitt, Andrew     13 SMC-MR               1:14.01    1:14.71        
                  34.93     1:14.71 (39.78)                                        
  7 Chu, Kenneth C      13 HS-MR                1:18.30    1:16.78        
                  36.13     1:16.78 (40.65)                                        
  8 Scala, Christopher  13 WEST-MR              1:16.00    1:17.57        
                  37.25     1:17.57 (40.32)                                        
  9 Metcalf, Max        14 SMC-MR               1:15.37    1:17.70        
                  37.14     1:17.70 (40.56)                                        
 10 Koganov, Willy      16 HS-MR                1:20.00    1:19.55        
                  38.35     1:19.55 (41.20)                                        
 11 Koster, John        13 SMC-MR               1:20.64    1:20.73        
                  38.08     1:20.73 (42.65)                                        
 12 Hanley, Kevin       14 SMC-MR               1:25.00    1:21.40        
                  37.27     1:21.40 (44.13)                                        
 13 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR              1:15.50    1:21.49        
                  38.70     1:21.49 (42.79)                                        
 14 Shteynberg, Samuel  13 HS-MR                1:25.10    1:21.77        
                  38.76     1:21.77 (43.01)                                        
 15 Yale, Griffin       16 SMC-MR               1:18.70    1:22.42        
                  37.59     1:22.42 (44.83)                                        
 16 Iocolano, Richard   13 HS-MR                1:19.65    1:23.69        
                  39.65     1:23.69 (44.04)                                        
 17 Baranov, Lenny      13 HS-MR                1:24.97    1:24.09        
                  39.80     1:24.09 (44.29)                                        
 18 Ford, Elliot        15 SMC-MR               1:24.51    1:24.74        
                  39.28     1:24.74 (45.46)                                        
 19 Disanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              1:24.06    1:26.11        
                  40.98     1:26.11 (45.13)                                        
 20 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              1:26.24    1:30.32        
                  42.85     1:30.32 (47.47)                                        
 21 Meehan, Ryan J      13 HS-MR                1:27.23    1:30.99        
                  42.48     1:30.99 (48.51)                                        
 22 Horowitz, Thomas R  13 WEST-MR              1:38.23    1:34.91        
                  44.15     1:34.91 (50.76)                                        
 23 O'Keefe, Danny W    15 HS-MR                1:50.45    1:37.66        
                  46.62     1:37.66 (51.04)                                        
 24 Scrivo, Matthew L   13 WEST-MR              1:45.27    1:47.07        
                  49.96     1:47.07 (57.11)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Bill  18 WEST-MR                54.47      56.28        
                  26.77       56.28 (29.51)                                        
  2 Koster, Christophe  17 SMC-MR                 57.83      59.03        
                  27.97       59.03 (31.06)                                        
  3 Oumarov, Elan       13 HS-MR                1:00.55      59.50        
                  28.65       59.50 (30.85)                                        
  4 Chu, Bryan C        16 HS-MR                  59.82    1:00.69        
                  28.56     1:00.69 (32.13)                                        
  5 Markert, Gregory    17 SMC-MR               1:00.67    1:01.26        
                  28.03     1:01.26 (33.23)                                        
  6 Kessler, Michael N  15 WEST-MR              1:17.61    1:04.21        
                  29.96     1:04.21 (34.25)                                        
  7 Koganov, Willy      16 HS-MR                1:07.00    1:05.32        
                  30.72     1:05.32 (34.60)                                        
  8 McAuley, Charles    16 SMC-MR               1:09.81    1:06.40        
                  29.61     1:06.40 (36.79)                                        
  9 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR              1:09.24    1:08.39        
                  31.39     1:08.39 (37.00)                                        
 10 Weisglass, Marc L   14 WEST-MR              1:05.63    1:08.48        
                  31.47     1:08.48 (37.01)                                        
 11 Metcalf, Max        14 SMC-MR               1:08.53    1:08.84        
                  32.17     1:08.84 (36.67)                                        
 12 Koster, John        13 SMC-MR               1:07.92    1:09.63        
                  32.82     1:09.63 (36.81)                                        
 13 O'Keefe, Danny W    15 HS-MR                1:12.21    1:11.05        
                  34.10     1:11.05 (36.95)                                        
 14 Iocolano, Richard   13 HS-MR                1:11.84    1:11.15        
                  33.44     1:11.15 (37.71)                                        
 15 Disanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              1:11.92    1:12.23        
                  33.63     1:12.23 (38.60)                                        
 16 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR              1:15.29    1:13.87        
                  35.67     1:13.87 (38.20)                                        
 17 Baranov, Lenny      13 HS-MR                1:14.04    1:14.65        
                  35.15     1:14.65 (39.50)                                        
 18 Chu, Kenneth C      13 HS-MR                1:36.30    1:14.70        
                  33.55     1:14.70 (41.15)                                        
 19 Shteynberg, Samuel  13 HS-MR                1:15.88    1:17.11        
                  34.38     1:17.11 (42.73)                                        
 20 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR              1:15.40    1:20.28        
                  38.27     1:20.28 (42.01)                                        
 21 Schmitt, Andrew     13 SMC-MR               1:23.21    1:22.38        
                  35.70     1:22.38 (46.68)                                        
 22 Robinson, Tate A    11 WEST-MR              1:22.60    1:23.27        
                  37.83     1:23.27 (45.44)                                        
 23 Meehan, Ryan J      13 HS-MR                1:22.75    1:30.07        
                  40.16     1:30.07 (49.91)                                        
 -- Scrivo, Matthew L   13 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  45.86          DQ (58.81)                                        
 -- Meyler, Christophe  11 SMC-MR               1:47.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  50.81        DQ (1:07.04)                                        
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              4:46.75    4:47.03        
                  31.57     1:07.37 (35.80)     1:44.00 (36.63)     2:20.70 (36.70)
        3:01.68 (40.98)     3:42.37 (40.69)     4:14.77 (32.40)     4:47.03 (32.26)
  2 Oumarov, Elan       13 HS-MR                5:10.00    4:51.51        
                  29.76     1:04.89 (35.13)     1:43.43 (38.54)     2:20.15 (36.72)
        3:02.51 (42.36)     3:43.50 (40.99)     4:18.98 (35.48)     4:51.51 (32.53)
  3 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              4:56.18    4:55.07        
                  32.10     1:09.06 (36.96)     1:46.11 (37.05)     2:23.32 (37.21)
        3:05.12 (41.80)     3:48.36 (43.24)     4:21.96 (33.60)     4:55.07 (33.11)
  4 Koganov, Willy      16 HS-MR                5:18.55    5:05.77        
                  31.05     1:07.42 (36.37)     1:47.12 (39.70)     2:25.21 (38.09)
        3:11.09 (45.88)     3:56.01 (44.92)     4:31.82 (35.81)     5:05.77 (33.95)
  5 Metcalf, Max        14 SMC-MR               5:11.96    5:20.27        
                  34.05     1:13.95 (39.90)     1:53.21 (39.26)     2:31.80 (38.59)
        3:18.92 (47.12)     4:05.60 (46.68)     4:43.25 (37.65)     5:20.27 (37.02)
  6 Shteynberg, Samuel  13 HS-MR                6:00.00    5:36.41        
                  34.48     1:17.91 (43.43)     2:00.96 (43.05)     2:42.48 (41.52)
        3:29.61 (47.13)     4:18.49 (48.88)     4:58.36 (39.87)     5:36.41 (38.05)
  7 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR                   NT    5:48.98        
                  42.19     1:30.16 (47.97)     2:12.99 (42.83)     2:55.53 (42.54)
        3:46.39 (50.86)     4:35.22 (48.83)     5:13.35 (38.13)     5:48.98 (35.63)
  8 Meehan, Ryan J      13 HS-MR                6:02.51    5:57.62        
                  42.10     1:33.17 (51.07)     2:17.19 (44.02)     3:01.18 (43.99)
        3:51.37 (50.19)     4:42.24 (50.87)     5:22.27 (40.03)     5:57.62 (35.35)
  9 Baranov, Lenny      13 HS-MR                6:15.00    5:58.18        
                  35.00     1:18.22 (43.22)     2:03.98 (45.76)     2:52.66 (48.68)
        3:41.79 (49.13)     4:31.49 (49.70)     5:15.64 (44.15)     5:58.18 (42.54)
 -- Ford, Elliot        15 SMC-MR               5:40.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  40.26     1:35.98 (55.72)     2:24.91 (48.93)     3:15.00 (50.09)
        4:03.38 (48.38)     4:53.12 (49.74)     5:45.67 (52.55)          DQ (48.94)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:54.35    1:55.19        
     1) Weisglass, Marc L 14            2) Kessler, Michael N 15          
     3) Fierro Joyce, Billy 18          4) Scala, Christopher J 13        
                  32.25     1:03.56 (31.31)     1:28.92 (25.36)     1:55.19 (26.27)
  2 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:03.82    1:57.08        
     1) Shteynberg, Samuel D 13         2) Chu, Kenneth C 13              
     3) Oumarov, Elan 13                4) Iocolano, Richard V 13         
                  31.13     1:05.31 (34.18)     1:30.71 (25.40)     1:57.08 (26.37)
  3 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:00.96    1:57.54        
     1) Metcalf, Max 14                 2) Schmitt, Andrew 13             
     3) Yale, Griffin 16                4) Markert, Gregory 17            
                  30.81     1:03.64 (32.83)     1:34.05 (30.41)     1:57.54 (23.49)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    2:25.19        
     1) Horowitz, Thomas R 13           2) Townley, Nicholas J 13         
     3) Lee, Brendan T 10               4) Scrivo, Matthew L 13           
                  38.61     1:18.36 (39.75)     1:52.12 (33.76)     2:25.19 (33.07)
  5 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:11.13    2:59.80        
     1) Meehan, Ryan J 13               2) Chu, Bryan C 16                
     3) Koganov, Willy 16               4) O'Keefe, Danny W 15            
                  35.47     1:04.64 (29.17)     1:32.67 (28.03)   2:59.80 (1:27.13)
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   10 WEST-MR                   NT    5:39.36        
                  31.03     1:05.47 (34.44)     1:40.41 (34.94)     2:15.00 (34.59)
        2:49.66 (34.66)     3:24.21 (34.55)     3:58.38 (34.17)     4:32.87 (34.49)
        5:07.04 (34.17)     5:38.51 (31.47)      5:39.36 (0.85)                    
  2 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR                   NT    5:39.52        
                  31.27     1:05.54 (34.27)     1:40.53 (34.99)     2:14.97 (34.44)
        2:49.68 (34.71)     3:24.18 (34.50)     3:58.44 (34.26)     4:32.80 (34.36)
        5:07.02 (34.22)     5:38.31 (31.29)      5:39.52 (1.21)                    
 
Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR                   NT   10:59.16        
                  30.87     1:02.80 (31.93)     1:35.47 (32.67)     2:08.14 (32.67)
        2:41.54 (33.40)     3:14.78 (33.24)     3:48.85 (34.07)     4:22.21 (33.36)
        4:55.26 (33.05)     5:28.46 (33.20)     6:01.27 (32.81)     6:34.65 (33.38)
        7:08.58 (33.93)     7:42.14 (33.56)     8:15.67 (33.53)     8:49.11 (33.44)
        9:22.41 (33.30)     9:55.59 (33.18)    10:28.20 (32.61)    10:59.16 (30.96)
  2 Gray, Stephen F     12 WEST-MR                   NT   11:18.86        
                  30.69     1:04.29 (33.60)     1:38.55 (34.26)     2:13.08 (34.53)
        2:47.07 (33.99)     3:21.41 (34.34)     3:56.15 (34.74)     4:30.07 (33.92)
        5:04.29 (34.22)     5:38.27 (33.98)     6:12.63 (34.36)     6:47.10 (34.47)
        7:21.79 (34.69)     7:56.18 (34.39)     8:30.33 (34.15)     9:04.40 (34.07)
        9:38.49 (34.09)    10:11.58 (33.09)    10:45.29 (33.71)    11:18.86 (33.57)
  3 Perez-Segnini, Cam  16 WEST-MR             10:57.66   11:21.37        
                  29.70     1:01.89 (32.19)     1:35.04 (33.15)     2:08.30 (33.26)
        2:41.89 (33.59)     3:15.61 (33.72)     3:49.54 (33.93)     4:23.59 (34.05)
        4:58.08 (34.49)     5:32.27 (34.19)     6:06.80 (34.53)     6:41.73 (34.93)
        7:16.88 (35.15)     7:52.28 (35.40)     8:27.60 (35.32)     9:02.97 (35.37)
        9:38.15 (35.18)    10:12.81 (34.66)    10:47.45 (34.64)    11:21.37 (33.92)