Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 9/30/2012 04:04 PM
              2012 MR WEST Wolverines IMX Ready Meet - 9/29/2012               
                         Sanction #: 120901 - 120950-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Abby M     8 WEST-MR                42.99      38.36        
  2 Pawliczak, Lily S    8 SPAR-MR                47.37      38.42        
  3 Vega, Kayla C        8 Hes-Mr-MR              54.33      39.54        
  4 Aslani-Far, Audrey   8 WEST-MR                   NT      41.03        
  5 Langaman, Jenna T    8 HS-MR                  40.77      41.27        
  6 Klein, Jordana E     8 WEST-MR                42.52      41.32        
  7 Gurden, Abigail S    6 WEST-MR                47.86      41.70        
  8 Hoesterey, Kate      8 WEST-MR                42.62      41.95        
  9 Jaffe, Amanda        7 WEST-MR                   NT      43.32        
 10 Millet, Florence J   8 WEST-MR                   NT      43.79        
 11 Capuano, Katelyn J   7 WEST-MR                48.98      43.98        
 12 Gomez, Ivonne        7 SPAR-MR                51.11      44.42        
 13 Alexander, Kathryn   8 WEST-MR                46.12      46.11        
 14 Sweeney, Kait A      6 WEST-MR                   NT      46.79        
 15 Sirkin, Estella R    8 WEST-MR                55.05      51.01        
 16 Case, Maeve M        8 UNATT-MR               50.31      52.91        
 17 Lee, Lauren          6 WEST-MR                   NT      53.84        
 18 Kassabian, Claire    7 WEST-MR                46.79      53.94        
 19 Wallace, Elizabeth   7 WEST-MR                   NT      56.32        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Abby M     8 WEST-MR                   NT      44.93        
  2 Langaman, Jenna T    8 HS-MR                  47.12      45.34        
  3 Vega, Kayla C        8 Hes-Mr-MR              59.00      48.41        
  4 Hoesterey, Kate      8 WEST-MR                54.77      49.14        
  5 Sweeney, Kait A      6 WEST-MR                   NT      49.95        
  5 Jaffe, Amanda        7 WEST-MR                52.89      49.95        
  7 Aslani-Far, Audrey   8 WEST-MR              1:01.37      50.93        
  8 Capuano, Katelyn J   7 WEST-MR                   NT      51.39        
  9 Klein, Jordana E     8 WEST-MR                54.36      51.46        
 10 Gurden, Abigail S    6 WEST-MR                58.19      52.09        
 11 Bastone, Alexandra   7 WEST-MR                   NT      52.23        
 12 Gomez, Ivonne        7 SPAR-MR                55.55      53.03        
 13 Millet, Florence J   8 WEST-MR                   NT      54.87        
 14 Alexander, Kathryn   8 WEST-MR              1:19.58      55.21        
 15 Case, Maeve M        8 UNATT-MR               54.15      56.75        
 16 Kassabian, Claire    7 WEST-MR              1:06.67      57.44        
 17 Sirkin, Estella R    8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:00.12        
 18 Wallace, Elizabeth   7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:01.89        
 19 Lee, Lauren          6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:09.61        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawliczak, Lily S    8 SPAR-MR              1:54.07    1:35.65        
                  43.57     1:35.65 (52.08)                                        
  2 Langaman, Jenna T    8 HS-MR                1:58.21    1:38.54        
                  44.96     1:38.54 (53.58)                                        
  3 Vega, Kayla C        8 Hes-Mr-MR            1:58.00    1:40.63        
                  47.80     1:40.63 (52.83)                                        
  4 Hoesterey, Kate      8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:45.29        
                  50.40     1:45.29 (54.89)                                        
  5 Millet, Florence J   8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:47.97        
  6 Bastone, Alexandra   7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:49.20        
                  50.60     1:49.20 (58.60)                                        
  7 Gurden, Abigail S    6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:51.67        
  8 Capuano, Katelyn J   7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:51.91        
                  48.75   1:51.91 (1:03.16)                                        
  9 Gomez, Ivonne        7 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:52.54        
                  52.07   1:52.54 (1:00.47)                                        
 10 Case, Maeve M        8 UNATT-MR                  NT    1:55.78        
                  57.50     1:55.78 (58.28)                                        
 11 Wallace, Elizabeth   7 WEST-MR                   NT    2:14.51        
                1:04.16   2:14.51 (1:10.35)                                        
 -- Sirkin, Estella R    8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  57.66        DQ (1:04.53)                                        
 -- Kassabian, Claire    7 WEST-MR              2:14.81         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  58.02        DQ (1:02.07)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:14.94    1:14.02        
     1) Douglass, Abby M 8              2) Capuano, Katelyn J 7           
     3) Hoesterey, Kate 8               4) Millet, Florence J 8           
                  36.80     1:14.02 (37.22)                                        
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:23.04    1:20.66        
     1) Jaffe, Amanda 7                 2) Kassabian, Claire R 7          
     3) Gurden, Abigail S 6             4) Klein, Jordana E 8             
                  45.86     1:20.66 (34.80)                                        
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 NT    1:23.53        
     1) Alexander, Kathryn H 8          2) Sweeney, Kait A 6              
     3) Aslani-Far, Audrey G 8          4) Sirkin, Estella R 8            
                  45.65     1:23.53 (37.88)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Du, Katelin         10 WEST-MR              1:07.56    1:06.87        
                  32.25     1:06.87 (34.62)                                        
  2 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                1:09.58    1:07.57        
                  32.87     1:07.57 (34.70)                                        
  3 Parry, Alexa R      10 WEST-MR              1:08.74    1:08.27        
                  32.63     1:08.27 (35.64)                                        
  4 Jiang, Joy *         9 UN-MR                1:09.49    1:08.42        
                  33.51     1:08.42 (34.91)                                        
  5 Gurden, Julia        9 UN-MR                1:12.56    1:08.99        
                  33.35     1:08.99 (35.64)                                        
  6 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR              1:14.14    1:09.70        
                  33.21     1:09.70 (36.49)                                        
  7 Rocco, Emily A       9 SPAR-MR              1:11.10    1:10.51        
                  33.43     1:10.51 (37.08)                                        
  8 Neuman, Samantha E  10 WEST-MR              1:09.86    1:10.52        
                  34.60     1:10.52 (35.92)                                        
  9 Capuano, Caroline   10 UN-MR                1:13.51    1:11.08        
                  34.46     1:11.08 (36.62)                                        
 10 Bryce, Madeline     10 WEST-MR              1:09.20    1:11.36        
                  34.01     1:11.36 (37.35)                                        
 11 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR              1:11.41    1:12.15        
                  35.17     1:12.15 (36.98)                                        
 12 Gjertsen, Emily A   10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:15.03        
                  36.02     1:15.03 (39.01)                                        
 13 Kamal, Sarah M      10 SPAR-MR              1:19.19    1:15.47        
                  36.23     1:15.47 (39.24)                                        
 14 Mikheev, Isabel K   10 WEST-MR              1:26.33    1:15.70        
                  35.39     1:15.70 (40.31)                                        
 15 Bonanno, Nicole R    9 WEST-MR              1:27.54    1:19.82        
                  37.99     1:19.82 (41.83)                                        
 16 Weglarz, Juliet R    9 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:21.09        
                  37.21     1:21.09 (43.88)                                        
 17 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                1:23.03    1:22.14        
                  38.50     1:22.14 (43.64)                                        
 18 McCarthy, Lauren M  10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:23.46        
                  39.73     1:23.46 (43.73)                                        
 19 Sweeney, Klara L     9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:27.58        
                  42.79     1:27.58 (44.79)                                        
 20 Gjertsen, Allison    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:29.02        
                  42.41     1:29.02 (46.61)                                        
 21 Quiles, Jade A      10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:29.12    1:30.03        
                1:54.99         1:30.03 ( )                                        
 22 Miller, Kylie       10 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:35.42        
                  44.22     1:35.42 (51.20)                                        
 23 Bauer, Demi J        9 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:36.90        
                  45.16     1:36.90 (51.74)                                        
 24 Smith, Shelby       10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:39.03        
                  46.07     1:39.03 (52.96)                                        
 25 Kahle, Emma F        9 WEST-MR              1:37.81    1:39.27        
                  44.47     1:39.27 (54.80)                                        
 26 Berardi, Jaclyn R    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:49.58        
                  50.18     1:49.58 (59.40)                                        
 27 May, Taylor M       10 SPAR-MR              1:58.47    1:50.75        
                  49.00   1:50.75 (1:01.75)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Du, Katelin         10 WEST-MR              1:36.03      36.08        
  2 Jiang, Joy *         9 UN-MR                  36.97      36.71        
  3 Gurden, Julia        9 UN-MR                  39.19      36.96        
  4 Bryce, Madeline     10 WEST-MR                36.92      37.33        
  4 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR                38.31      37.33        
  6 Meyerhoeffer, Stel   9 SPAR-MR                37.62      37.54        
  7 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                  38.61      38.01        
  8 Rocco, Emily A       9 SPAR-MR                38.48      39.11        
  9 Gjertsen, Emily A   10 WEST-MR                   NT      39.92        
 10 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR                   NT      40.12        
 11 Mikheev, Isabel K   10 WEST-MR                39.67      40.61        
 12 Scala, Elizabeth M   9 WEST-MR                46.03      40.65        
 13 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                  40.55      42.12        
 14 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Hes-Mr-MR              48.05      42.33        
 15 Weglarz, Juliet R    9 SPAR-MR                48.85      42.86        
 16 Bonanno, Nicole R    9 WEST-MR                44.37      43.32        
 17 Maher, Emily P       9 WEST-MR                43.58      43.51        
 18 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR                44.89      45.03        
 19 Sweeney, Klara L     9 WEST-MR                   NT      45.60        
 20 Kahle, Emma F        9 WEST-MR                52.95      47.25        
 21 Quiles, Jade A      10 Hes-Mr-MR              50.00      47.73        
 22 McCarthy, Lauren M  10 WEST-MR                   NT      48.03        
 23 Gjertsen, Allison    9 WEST-MR                   NT      50.28        
 24 Bauer, Demi J        9 SPAR-MR                   NT      52.19        
 25 Smith, Shelby       10 WEST-MR                   NT      53.00        
 26 Berardi, Jaclyn R    9 WEST-MR              1:10.13      57.96        
 27 May, Taylor M       10 SPAR-MR                57.16      59.26        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    10 WEST-MR                36.03      34.63        
  2 Kamal, Sarah M      10 SPAR-MR                39.03      38.89        
  3 Neuman, Samantha E  10 WEST-MR                38.95      39.53        
  4 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR                42.36      40.41        
  5 Parry, Alexa R      10 WEST-MR                41.68      40.77        
  6 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                  43.04      42.22        
  7 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR                   NT      43.90        
  8 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR                43.24      44.10        
  9 Scala, Elizabeth M   9 WEST-MR                47.47      44.13        
 10 Gjertsen, Emily A   10 WEST-MR                   NT      44.26        
 11 Capuano, Caroline   10 UN-MR                  44.90      44.52        
 12 Mikheev, Isabel K   10 WEST-MR                47.56      45.36        
 13 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR                49.93      47.11        
 14 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Hes-Mr-MR              52.87      47.15        
 15 Kahle, Emma F        9 WEST-MR                48.62      47.97        
 16 Bonanno, Nicole R    9 WEST-MR                56.53      52.40        
 17 Douglass, Abby M     8 WEST-MR                   NT      52.42        
 18 Langaman, Jenna T    8 HS-MR                  55.84      52.81        
 19 Sweeney, Klara L     9 WEST-MR                   NT      53.11        
 20 Maher, Emily P       9 WEST-MR                54.46      53.61        
 21 Hoesterey, Kate      8 WEST-MR                56.89      54.67        
 22 Gjertsen, Allison    9 WEST-MR                   NT      56.99        
 23 Sirkin, Estella R    8 WEST-MR                   NT      57.09        
 24 Aslani-Far, Audrey   8 WEST-MR                   NT      59.83        
 25 Jaffe, Amanda        7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:00.18        
 26 Kassabian, Claire    7 WEST-MR              1:06.94    1:01.65        
 27 Klein, Jordana E     8 WEST-MR              1:06.93    1:03.34        
 28 Alexander, Kathryn   8 WEST-MR              1:01.93    1:03.55        
 29 Berardi, Jaclyn R    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:04.13        
 30 Capuano, Katelyn J   7 WEST-MR              1:14.59    1:04.92        
 -- Millet, Florence J   8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sweeney, Kait A      6 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    10 WEST-MR                28.72      28.96        
  2 Parry, Alexa R      10 WEST-MR                33.76      35.15        
  3 Gurden, Julia        9 UN-MR                  38.45      35.72        
  4 Capuano, Caroline   10 UN-MR                  36.91      35.93        
  5 Rocco, Emily A       9 SPAR-MR                34.34      36.49        
  6 Jiang, Joy *         9 UN-MR                  36.43      36.52        
  7 Neuman, Samantha E  10 WEST-MR                38.03      37.50        
  8 Du, Katelin         10 WEST-MR                36.19      37.56        
  9 Bryce, Madeline     10 WEST-MR                36.96      38.22        
 10 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR                45.62      38.36        
 11 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR                37.46      38.51        
 12 Kamal, Sarah M      10 SPAR-MR                45.00      38.84        
 13 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR                   NT      40.09        
 14 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                  45.52      41.09        
 15 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Hes-Mr-MR              43.64      41.58        
 16 Mikheev, Isabel K   10 WEST-MR                45.91      41.91        
 17 Douglass, Abby M     8 WEST-MR                   NT      42.44        
 18 Weglarz, Juliet R    9 SPAR-MR                   NT      42.53        
 19 Bonanno, Nicole R    9 WEST-MR                50.20      43.19        
 20 Maher, Emily P       9 WEST-MR                43.61      43.21        
 21 Pawliczak, Lily S    8 SPAR-MR                55.22      47.37        
 22 McCarthy, Lauren M  10 WEST-MR                   NT      49.80        
 23 Miller, Kylie       10 SPAR-MR                   NT      51.53        
 24 Bauer, Demi J        9 SPAR-MR                   NT      52.09        
 25 Quiles, Jade A      10 Hes-Mr-MR              51.45      52.44        
 26 Gurden, Abigail S    6 WEST-MR              1:18.94      54.54        
 27 Gomez, Ivonne        7 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:00.83        
 -- Berardi, Jaclyn R    9 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Scala, Elizabeth M   9 WEST-MR                42.22      48.92        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    10 WEST-MR              1:09.69    1:09.77        
                  32.69     1:09.77 (37.08)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy *         9 UN-MR                1:19.23    1:17.05        
  3 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                1:33.62    1:17.44        
                  36.31     1:17.44 (41.13)                                        
  4 Parry, Alexa R      10 WEST-MR              1:17.13    1:17.83        
                  35.87     1:17.83 (41.96)                                        
  5 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR              1:23.71    1:18.24        
                  37.93     1:18.24 (40.31)                                        
  6 Gurden, Julia        9 UN-MR                1:24.69    1:18.43        
                  36.49     1:18.43 (41.94)                                        
  7 Neuman, Samantha E  10 WEST-MR              1:18.52    1:18.59        
                  39.25     1:18.59 (39.34)                                        
  8 Meyerhoeffer, Stel   9 SPAR-MR              1:20.58    1:18.67        
                  37.13     1:18.67 (41.54)                                        
  9 Du, Katelin         10 WEST-MR              1:17.81    1:19.25        
                  36.44     1:19.25 (42.81)                                        
  9 Rocco, Emily A       9 SPAR-MR              1:23.08    1:19.25        
                  36.60     1:19.25 (42.65)                                        
 11 Capuano, Caroline   10 UN-MR                1:24.78    1:20.38        
                  37.70     1:20.38 (42.68)                                        
 12 Bryce, Madeline     10 WEST-MR              1:19.10    1:21.16        
                  37.44     1:21.16 (43.72)                                        
 13 Kamal, Sarah M      10 SPAR-MR              1:25.12    1:22.61        
 14 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR              1:19.90    1:24.33        
                  40.29     1:24.33 (44.04)                                        
 15 Gjertsen, Emily A   10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:24.39        
                  40.79     1:24.39 (43.60)                                        
 16 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:26.21        
                  41.53     1:26.21 (44.68)                                        
 17 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                1:38.80    1:28.33        
 18 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:30.08    1:29.45        
                  39.28     1:29.45 (50.17)                                        
 19 Scala, Elizabeth M   9 WEST-MR              1:30.59    1:30.67        
                  40.60     1:30.67 (50.07)                                        
 20 Weglarz, Juliet R    9 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:31.53        
                  42.35     1:31.53 (49.18)                                        
 21 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR              1:37.04    1:31.59        
                  40.43     1:31.59 (51.16)                                        
 22 Maher, Emily P       9 WEST-MR              1:36.59    1:34.89        
                  41.60     1:34.89 (53.29)                                        
 23 Sweeney, Klara L     9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:38.43        
                  47.23     1:38.43 (51.20)                                        
 24 McCarthy, Lauren M  10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:40.65        
                  44.44     1:40.65 (56.21)                                        
 25 Kahle, Emma F        9 WEST-MR              1:54.42    1:41.64        
                  46.48     1:41.64 (55.16)                                        
 26 Quiles, Jade A      10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:37.00    1:46.48        
                  46.64     1:46.48 (59.84)                                        
 27 Gjertsen, Allison    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:47.05        
                  50.49     1:47.05 (56.56)                                        
 28 Bauer, Demi J        9 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:49.45        
                  49.46     1:49.45 (59.99)                                        
 29 Klein, Jordana E     8 WEST-MR              2:08.74    1:52.93        
                  51.19   1:52.93 (1:01.74)                                        
 -- Miller, Kylie       10 SPAR-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  52.79        DQ (1:00.47)                                        
 -- Smith, Shelby       10 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:02.58    2:02.29        
     1) Parry, Alexa R 10               2) Neuman, Samantha E 10          
     3) Du, Katelin 10                  4) Douglass, Kate C 10            
                  31.89     1:03.43 (31.54)     1:33.69 (30.26)     2:02.29 (28.60)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:09.97    2:08.37        
     1) Lee, Megan C 9                  2) Milio, Theresa A 10            
     3) Kujawski, Grace E 10            4) Bryce, Madeline 10             
                  33.31     1:04.63 (31.32)     1:37.20 (32.57)     2:08.37 (31.17)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:32.14    2:22.27        
     1) Mikheev, Isabel K 10            2) Scala, Elizabeth M 9           
     3) Maher, Emily P 9                4) Gjertsen, Emily A 10           
                  33.51     1:10.73 (37.22)     1:49.83 (39.10)     2:22.27 (32.44)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:47.62    2:36.29        
     1) Kahle, Emma F 9                 2) Smith, Shelby 10               
     3) Camperlengo, Gillian R 9        4) McCarthy, Lauren M 10          
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            3:10.95    2:45.83        
     1) Bonanno, Nicole R 9             2) Gjertsen, Allison C 9          
     3) Berardi, Jaclyn R 9             4) Sweeney, Klara L 9             
                  38.47     1:15.83 (37.36)     2:08.43 (52.60)     2:45.83 (37.40)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                2:11.22    2:15.37        
                  31.12     1:05.28 (34.16)     1:41.01 (35.73)     2:15.37 (34.36)
  2 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR              2:15.57    2:20.57        
                  31.83     1:07.32 (35.49)     1:44.00 (36.68)     2:20.57 (36.57)
  3 Guglielmi, Gabriel  12 WEST-MR              2:37.02    2:24.05        
                  32.83     1:09.57 (36.74)     1:47.23 (37.66)     2:24.05 (36.82)
  4 Garces, Frankie     11 WEST-MR              2:32.96    2:24.39        
                  33.92     1:11.60 (37.68)     1:49.20 (37.60)     2:24.39 (35.19)
  5 San Martin, Emma S  12 SPAR-MR              2:30.42    2:24.82        
                  33.39     1:10.90 (37.51)     1:48.81 (37.91)     2:24.82 (36.01)
  6 Tillman, Victoria   11 UN-MR                2:32.73    2:31.23        
                  32.87     1:11.15 (38.28)     1:51.93 (40.78)     2:31.23 (39.30)
  7 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR              2:37.90    2:41.96        
                  36.20     1:18.95 (42.75)     2:01.89 (42.94)     2:41.96 (40.07)
  8 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR              2:58.08    2:47.34        
                  37.11     1:19.98 (42.87)     2:05.47 (45.49)     2:47.34 (41.87)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salcedo, Bianca M   12 Hes-Mr-MR              32.66      32.34        
  2 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR                31.78      32.43        
  3 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR                32.68      33.14        
  4 Garces, Frankie     11 WEST-MR                34.52      33.66        
  5 Tillman, Victoria   11 UN-MR                  34.72      34.52        
  6 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR                34.83      34.62        
  7 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR                35.87      36.13        
  8 San Martin, Emma S  12 SPAR-MR                36.00      36.33        
  9 Canales, Carolyn M  12 HS-MR                  38.11      37.06        
 10 Stevens, Meghan M   11 WEST-MR                36.37      37.92        
 11 Chamberlin, Zoe T   12 WEST-MR                35.56      38.03        
 12 Novo, Samantha G    11 SPAR-MR                38.28      38.67        
 13 Fitzgibbons, Elean  11 WEST-MR                39.38      38.81        
 14 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR                38.86      39.02        
 15 Carroll, Mia C      11 WEST-MR                40.89      39.11        
 16 Thomas, Kayla C     12 WEST-MR                38.83      41.35        
 17 McIver, Bianca W    11 WEST-MR                43.51      41.62        
 18 King, Kristin C     12 Hes-Mr-MR              47.40      41.89        
 19 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Hes-Mr-MR              46.32      46.48        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salcedo, Bianca M   12 Hes-Mr-MR              38.01      36.91        
  2 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                  36.56      37.10        
  3 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR                38.47      37.72        
  4 Guglielmi, Gabriel  12 WEST-MR                47.95      39.25        
  5 Chamberlin, Zoe T   12 WEST-MR                36.64      39.48        
  6 Fitzgibbons, Elean  11 WEST-MR                40.90      39.58        
  7 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR                41.03      40.27        
  8 Stevens, Meghan M   11 WEST-MR                41.30      41.10        
  9 Carroll, Mia C      11 WEST-MR                40.55      41.24        
 10 Novo, Samantha G    11 SPAR-MR                43.82      41.29        
 11 San Martin, Emma S  12 SPAR-MR                42.59      41.76        
 12 Canales, Carolyn M  12 HS-MR                  43.90      41.92        
 13 King, Kristin C     12 Hes-Mr-MR              50.82      42.38        
 14 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Hes-Mr-MR              44.10      43.30        
 15 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR                45.40      44.66        
 16 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR                43.60      44.94        
 17 McIver, Bianca W    11 WEST-MR                43.38      45.03        
 18 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR                49.62      45.74        
 19 Thomas, Kayla C     12 WEST-MR                51.61      49.40        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR                31.32      30.18        
  2 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                  30.85      30.69        
  3 Salcedo, Bianca M   12 Hes-Mr-MR              30.73      30.70        
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR                30.80      31.58        
  5 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR                31.30      31.79        
  6 Guglielmi, Gabriel  12 WEST-MR                32.32      31.84        
  7 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR                32.58      32.00        
  8 Garces, Frankie     11 WEST-MR                33.77      32.21        
  9 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR                35.50      35.38        
 10 Canales, Carolyn M  12 HS-MR                  35.65      35.56        
 11 Novo, Samantha G    11 SPAR-MR                36.85      35.88        
 12 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR                35.55      36.33        
 13 Chamberlin, Zoe T   12 WEST-MR                34.51      37.18        
 14 Fitzgibbons, Elean  11 WEST-MR                36.89      37.19        
 15 Carroll, Mia C      11 WEST-MR                46.19      38.40        
 16 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR                45.49      38.65        
 17 Stevens, Meghan M   11 WEST-MR                39.58      39.72        
 18 Thomas, Kayla C     12 WEST-MR              1:08.97      40.02        
 19 King, Kristin C     12 Hes-Mr-MR              45.30      41.01        
 20 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Hes-Mr-MR              46.94      49.21        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR              1:10.10    1:08.30        
                  30.69     1:08.30 (37.61)                                        
  2 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                1:11.47    1:09.08        
                  32.63     1:09.08 (36.45)                                        
  3 Salcedo, Bianca M   12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:11.45    1:10.40        
                  31.88     1:10.40 (38.52)                                        
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR              1:13.65    1:12.90        
                  32.81     1:12.90 (40.09)                                        
  5 Tillman, Victoria   11 UN-MR                1:15.16    1:12.91        
                  33.85     1:12.91 (39.06)                                        
  6 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR              1:11.11    1:13.38        
                  32.80     1:13.38 (40.58)                                        
  7 Garces, Frankie     11 WEST-MR              1:19.33    1:14.03        
                  33.59     1:14.03 (40.44)                                        
  8 Fitzgibbons, Elean  11 WEST-MR              1:20.52    1:17.06        
                  36.23     1:17.06 (40.83)                                        
  9 Canales, Carolyn M  12 HS-MR                1:27.00    1:19.41        
                  36.47     1:19.41 (42.94)                                        
 10 Chamberlin, Zoe T   12 WEST-MR              1:21.45    1:19.85        
                  38.43     1:19.85 (41.42)                                        
 11 Stevens, Meghan M   11 WEST-MR              1:20.80    1:20.07        
                  37.85     1:20.07 (42.22)                                        
 12 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR              1:21.94    1:20.90        
                  36.42     1:20.90 (44.48)                                        
 13 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR              1:32.15    1:22.47        
                  37.80     1:22.47 (44.67)                                        
 14 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR              1:20.74    1:22.56        
                  39.08     1:22.56 (43.48)                                        
 15 Thomas, Kayla C     12 WEST-MR              1:31.42    1:24.99        
                  38.16     1:24.99 (46.83)                                        
 16 McIver, Bianca W    11 WEST-MR              1:27.65    1:29.28        
                  41.97     1:29.28 (47.31)                                        
 17 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:30.00    1:32.51        
                  45.42     1:32.51 (47.09)                                        
 -- Voytek, Chloe       11 SPAR-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  45.36          DQ (54.52)                                        
 -- King, Kristin C     12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:21.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  39.57          DQ (46.22)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:56.75    1:57.44        
     1) Klein, MiKayla S 11             2) Scotti, Olivia E 12            
     3) Guglielmi, Gabriella 12         4) Bryce, Jane 12                 
                  29.56       59.15 (29.59)     1:29.23 (30.08)     1:57.44 (28.21)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:02.78    2:03.37        
     1) Garces, Frankie 11              2) Boyd, Victoria E 11            
     3) Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P 11       4) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 11         
                  30.47     1:04.00 (33.53)     1:33.42 (29.42)     2:03.37 (29.95)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:08.55    2:08.22        
     1) Chamberlin, Zoe T 12            2) Kassabian, Nicole M 11         
     3) McIver, Bianca W 11             4) Lore, Jessie J 11              
                  30.70     1:04.78 (34.08)     1:39.11 (34.33)     2:08.22 (29.11)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:13.49    2:11.59        
     1) Carroll, Mia C 11               2) Thomas, Kayla C 12             
     3) Nishiwaki, Abby N 11            4) Stevens, Meghan M 11           
                  33.11     1:08.29 (35.18)     1:39.54 (31.25)     2:11.59 (32.05)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A     13 WEST-MR              2:00.70    2:05.39        
                  30.34     1:02.18 (31.84)     1:34.41 (32.23)     2:05.39 (30.98)
  2 Emanuel, Taylor C   14 WEST-MR              2:00.75    2:08.82        
                  30.43     1:03.18 (32.75)     1:35.81 (32.63)     2:08.82 (33.01)
  3 Keane, Nicole E     15 WEST-MR              2:39.99    2:16.49        
                  31.69     1:06.12 (34.43)     1:41.68 (35.56)     2:16.49 (34.81)
  4 Flynn, Kate E       13 SPAR-MR              2:24.71    2:20.17        
                  31.28     1:06.16 (34.88)     1:43.55 (37.39)     2:20.17 (36.62)
  5 Gold, Kate R        14 HS-MR                2:16.00    2:21.31        
                  32.74     1:09.76 (37.02)     1:47.74 (37.98)     2:21.31 (33.57)
  6 Vassilieva, Valeri  14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:19.03    2:21.70        
                  32.31     1:08.39 (36.08)     1:45.94 (37.55)     2:21.70 (35.76)
  7 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              2:27.97    2:23.08        
                  32.77     1:08.82 (36.05)     1:46.32 (37.50)     2:23.08 (36.76)
  8 Oczos, Gabrielle    13 HS-MR                2:27.03    2:24.19        
                  32.61     1:08.34 (35.73)     1:44.57 (36.23)     2:24.19 (39.62)
  9 Overacker, Carolin  15 SPAR-MR              2:29.58    2:24.51        
                  33.71     1:10.24 (36.53)     1:48.01 (37.77)     2:24.51 (36.50)
 10 Trachuk, Anna-mari  13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:25.71    2:26.67        
                  33.14     1:10.22 (37.08)     1:49.22 (39.00)     2:26.67 (37.45)
 11 Duval, Rachelle R   15 Hes-Mr-MR            2:27.31    2:27.24        
                  32.83     1:09.56 (36.73)     1:48.63 (39.07)     2:27.24 (38.61)
 12 Anderson, Mary Jan  15 HS-MR                2:27.74    2:35.81        
                  33.18     1:12.73 (39.55)     1:54.68 (41.95)     2:35.81 (41.13)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J     14 WEST-MR              1:03.23    1:05.65        
                  32.69     1:05.65 (32.96)                                        
  2 Parry, Nicole A     13 WEST-MR              1:02.63    1:07.02        
                  33.47     1:07.02 (33.55)                                        
  3 Anderson, Mary Jan  15 HS-MR                1:08.46    1:09.79        
                  34.85     1:09.79 (34.94)                                        
  4 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR              1:09.22    1:10.10        
                  34.57     1:10.10 (35.53)                                        
  5 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR              1:11.70    1:10.24        
  6 Emanuel, Taylor C   14 WEST-MR              1:02.50    1:10.36        
                  34.30     1:10.36 (36.06)                                        
  7 Guglielmi, Gabriel  12 WEST-MR              1:15.14    1:12.21        
                  35.44     1:12.21 (36.77)                                        
  8 Gold, Kate R        14 HS-MR                1:11.65    1:12.33        
                  35.64     1:12.33 (36.69)                                        
  9 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR              1:08.07    1:13.39        
                  35.45     1:13.39 (37.94)                                        
 10 Keane, Nicole E     15 WEST-MR              1:25.59    1:14.64        
                  37.11     1:14.64 (37.53)                                        
 11 Mooney, Deirdre D   14 HS-MR                1:14.95    1:15.55        
                  36.84     1:15.55 (38.71)                                        
 12 Trachuk, Anna-mari  13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:14.80    1:15.57        
                  36.04     1:15.57 (39.53)                                        
 13 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              1:18.75    1:16.76        
                  37.07     1:16.76 (39.69)                                        
 14 Overacker, Carolin  15 SPAR-MR              1:19.63    1:19.00        
                  39.05     1:19.00 (39.95)                                        
 15 Carroll, Mia C      11 WEST-MR              1:19.80    1:20.81        
                  38.92     1:20.81 (41.89)                                        
 16 Brewster, Nadine L  14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:24.41    1:22.13        
 17 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR              1:20.39    1:23.67        
                  40.84     1:23.67 (42.83)                                        
 18 Santana, Gabby T     9 SPAR-MR              1:51.57    1:50.97        
                  50.21   1:50.97 (1:00.76)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vassilieva, Valeri  14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:18.72    1:18.50        
                  38.22     1:18.50 (40.28)                                        
  2 Garces, Tessa J     14 WEST-MR              1:20.03    1:18.91        
                  37.64     1:18.91 (41.27)                                        
  3 Keane, Nicole E     15 WEST-MR              1:33.69    1:23.01        
                  39.52     1:23.01 (43.49)                                        
  4 Tillman, Victoria   11 UN-MR                1:22.96    1:24.04        
                  39.35     1:24.04 (44.69)                                        
  5 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR              1:24.19    1:28.48        
                  42.25     1:28.48 (46.23)                                        
  6 Duval, Rachelle R   15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:26.30    1:28.75        
                  41.39     1:28.75 (47.36)                                        
  7 Mooney, Deirdre D   14 HS-MR                1:36.88    1:32.03        
                  43.96     1:32.03 (48.07)                                        
  8 Meyerhoeffer, Stel   9 SPAR-MR              1:35.02    1:32.39        
                  43.30     1:32.39 (49.09)                                        
  9 Anderson, Mary Jan  15 HS-MR                1:32.85    1:32.73        
                  44.71     1:32.73 (48.02)                                        
 10 Trachuk, Anna-mari  13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:32.11    1:32.75        
                  44.05     1:32.75 (48.70)                                        
 11 Brewster, Nadine L  14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:29.32    1:33.06        
                  45.06     1:33.06 (48.00)                                        
 12 Gold, Kate R        14 HS-MR                1:37.12    1:36.13        
                  46.08     1:36.13 (50.05)                                        
 13 Santana, Gabby T     9 SPAR-MR              1:57.52    1:49.37        
                  51.23     1:49.37 (58.14)                                        
 14 Voytek, Chloe       11 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:49.45        
                  52.68     1:49.45 (56.77)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J     14 WEST-MR              1:00.17    1:04.15        
                  30.29     1:04.15 (33.86)                                        
  2 Emanuel, Taylor C   14 WEST-MR              1:03.93    1:08.12        
                  32.03     1:08.12 (36.09)                                        
  3 Parry, Nicole A     13 WEST-MR              1:04.55    1:09.30        
                  32.53     1:09.30 (36.77)                                        
  4 Duval, Rachelle R   15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:10.57    1:10.90        
                  32.07     1:10.90 (38.83)                                        
  5 Vassilieva, Valeri  14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:11.84    1:12.28        
                  32.81     1:12.28 (39.47)                                        
  6 Flynn, Kate E       13 SPAR-MR              1:15.21    1:15.87        
                  34.24     1:15.87 (41.63)                                        
  7 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              1:20.56    1:20.12        
  8 Meyerhoeffer, Stel   9 SPAR-MR              1:27.38    1:24.12        
                  39.75     1:24.12 (44.37)                                        
  9 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR              1:25.80    1:24.89        
                  39.76     1:24.89 (45.13)                                        
 10 Brewster, Nadine L  14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:29.21    1:28.72        
                  42.38     1:28.72 (46.34)                                        
 11 Voytek, Chloe       11 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:48.93        
                  50.67     1:48.93 (58.26)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J     14 WEST-MR              2:18.56    2:21.21        
                  30.80     1:06.61 (35.81)     1:49.17 (42.56)     2:21.21 (32.04)
  2 Parry, Nicole A     13 WEST-MR              2:16.82    2:23.21        
                  31.18     1:07.78 (36.60)     1:50.97 (43.19)     2:23.21 (32.24)
  3 Emanuel, Taylor C   14 WEST-MR              2:25.27    2:33.85        
                  31.75     1:10.57 (38.82)     1:58.25 (47.68)     2:33.85 (35.60)
  4 Keane, Nicole E     15 WEST-MR              3:05.20    2:36.50        
                  35.23     1:15.99 (40.76)     2:00.64 (44.65)     2:36.50 (35.86)
  5 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR              2:32.12    2:38.10        
                  34.27     1:13.32 (39.05)     2:01.56 (48.24)     2:38.10 (36.54)
  6 Flynn, Kate E       13 SPAR-MR              2:41.49    2:38.45        
                  34.38     1:17.46 (43.08)     2:03.34 (45.88)     2:38.45 (35.11)
  7 Anderson, Mary Jan  15 HS-MR                2:41.53    2:41.56        
                  36.82     1:14.62 (37.80)     2:04.83 (50.21)     2:41.56 (36.73)
  8 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              2:40.41    2:41.96        
                  35.14     1:17.59 (42.45)     2:05.77 (48.18)     2:41.96 (36.19)
  9 Oczos, Gabrielle    13 HS-MR                2:57.88    2:43.48        
                  33.44     1:14.14 (40.70)     2:05.49 (51.35)     2:43.48 (37.99)
 10 San Martin, Emma S  12 SPAR-MR              2:54.00    2:49.11        
                  39.04     1:21.25 (42.21)     2:10.73 (49.48)     2:49.11 (38.38)
 11 Novo, Samantha G    11 SPAR-MR              3:04.03    2:50.55        
                  38.13     1:21.32 (43.19)     2:12.35 (51.03)     2:50.55 (38.20)
 12 Mooney, Deirdre D   14 HS-MR                2:46.35    2:52.44        
                  39.18     1:21.04 (41.86)     2:11.85 (50.81)     2:52.44 (40.59)
 13 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR              2:59.76    2:56.96        
                  38.06     1:21.58 (43.52)     2:17.56 (55.98)     2:56.96 (39.40)
 14 Santana, Gabby T     9 SPAR-MR                   NT    3:36.91        
                  48.83     1:47.19 (58.36)     2:45.96 (58.77)     3:36.91 (50.95)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:45.39    1:48.87        
     1) Garces, Tessa J 14              2) Keane, Nicole E 15             
     3) Emanuel, Taylor C 14            4) Parry, Nicole A 13             
                  26.96       56.31 (29.35)     1:23.15 (26.84)     1:48.87 (25.72)
  2 Hurricanes-MR  'A'                          1:52.00    1:55.64        
     1) Vassilieva, Valerie 14          2) Brewster, Nadine L 14          
     3) Trachuk, Anna-maria 13          4) Duval, Rachelle R 15           
                  28.90       59.43 (30.53)     1:28.20 (28.77)     1:55.64 (27.44)
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        1:55.77    1:55.83        
     1) Gold, Kate R 14                 2) Anderson, Mary Jane J 15       
     3) Oczos, Gabrielle 13             4) Hon, Gi Gi 12                  
                  29.97       59.41 (29.44)     1:28.87 (29.46)     1:55.83 (26.96)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:15.48    1:57.88        
     1) Vumbacco, Sarah 13              2) Guglielmi, Gabriella 12        
     3) Stevens, Riley E 13             4) Romano, Nicole P 14            
                  29.86       59.14 (29.28)     1:27.99 (28.85)     1:57.88 (29.89)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amato, Jason C       8 WEST-MR                43.12      34.21        
  2 Peng, David          8 Hes-Mr-MR              39.44      34.66        
  3 Kamal, Yousef M      8 SPAR-MR                38.04      35.24        
  4 Lee, Christian       8 WEST-MR                37.79      37.72        
  5 Lee, Aidan J         6 WEST-MR                40.75      38.46        
  6 Pagnotta, Nicolas    8 WEST-MR                42.03      41.35        
  7 McIver, Matteo J     7 WEST-MR                45.21      41.63        
  8 Greenberg, Jason     7 WEST-MR                   NT      42.56        
  9 Ryan, Ellis          7 WEST-MR                   NT      43.15        
 10 Klein, Jonah L       8 WEST-MR                47.35      44.07        
 11 Peckett, Nicolas T   7 WEST-MR                   NT      44.34        
 12 Greenberg, Aaron     6 WEST-MR                   NT      44.67        
 13 Trachuk, James       7 Hes-Mr-MR              56.38      44.94        
 14 Stanley, Ben D       8 WEST-MR                   NT      49.63        
 15 Mackool, Luke J      8 WEST-MR                   NT      55.67        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, David          8 Hes-Mr-MR              46.00      42.81        
  2 Amato, Jason C       8 WEST-MR                48.05      43.34        
  3 Lee, Aidan J         6 WEST-MR                47.65      44.71        
  4 Lee, Christian       8 WEST-MR                45.58      45.58        
  5 Greenberg, Jason     7 WEST-MR                   NT      51.28        
  6 Greenberg, Aaron     6 WEST-MR                   NT      51.72        
  7 Peckett, Nicolas T   7 WEST-MR                   NT      51.99        
  8 Trachuk, James       7 Hes-Mr-MR            1:02.26      52.13        
  9 Ryan, Ellis          7 WEST-MR                   NT      52.20        
 10 Klein, Jonah L       8 WEST-MR                55.31      54.88        
 11 McIver, Matteo J     7 WEST-MR                51.67      57.27        
 12 Stanley, Ben D       8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:08.69        
 13 Mackool, Luke J      8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:11.76        
 -- Pagnotta, Nicolas    8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Yousef M      8 SPAR-MR              1:33.67    1:28.34        
                  42.38     1:28.34 (45.96)                                        
  2 Lee, Aidan J         6 WEST-MR              1:48.42    1:31.82        
                  43.45     1:31.82 (48.37)                                        
  3 Amato, Jason C       8 WEST-MR              1:53.13    1:32.03        
                1:32.40         1:32.03 ( )                                        
  4 Lee, Christian       8 WEST-MR              1:38.07    1:35.88        
                  43.04     1:35.88 (52.84)                                        
  5 Pagnotta, Nicolas    8 WEST-MR              1:48.42    1:43.07        
                  49.10     1:43.07 (53.97)                                        
  6 Greenberg, Jason     7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:46.53        
                  50.15     1:46.53 (56.38)                                        
  7 Trachuk, James       7 Hes-Mr-MR            2:04.00    1:53.55        
                  54.93     1:53.55 (58.62)                                        
  8 Ryan, Ellis          7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:57.29        
                1:57.39         1:57.29 ( )                                        
  9 Stanley, Ben D       8 WEST-MR                   NT    2:20.34        
                1:03.73   2:20.34 (1:16.61)                                        
 10 Mackool, Luke J      8 WEST-MR                   NT    2:42.65        
                1:20.58   2:42.65 (1:22.07)                                        
 -- Peng, David          8 Hes-Mr-MR            1:25.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  40.99          DQ (46.53)                                        
 -- McIver, Matteo J     7 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  56.20        DQ (1:02.48)                                        
 -- Peckett, Nicolas T   7 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  55.41        DQ (1:02.54)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:11.19    1:07.41        
     1) Amato, Jason C 8                2) Lee, Aidan J 6                 
     3) Pagnotta, Nicolas A 8           4) Lee, Christian 8               
                  33.92     1:07.41 (33.49)                                        
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 NT    1:21.35        
     1) Greenberg, Aaron 6              2) Mackool, Luke J 8              
     3) Peckett, Nicolas T 7            4) Klein, Jonah L 8               
                  41.38     1:21.35 (39.97)                                        
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:35.00    1:25.06        
     1) Stanley, Ben D 8                2) McIver, Matteo J 7             
     3) Ryan, Ellis 7                   4) Greenberg, Jason 7             
                  45.76     1:25.06 (39.30)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR              1:01.65    1:02.49        
                  30.05     1:02.49 (32.44)                                        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P    9 WEST-MR              1:04.51    1:04.54        
                  31.11     1:04.54 (33.43)                                        
  3 Brewster, Justin M  10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:16.32    1:11.75        
                  34.61     1:11.75 (37.14)                                        
  4 Ryan, Niall         10 WEST-MR              1:22.43    1:13.30        
                  35.76     1:13.30 (37.54)                                        
  5 Romano, Michael J   10 WEST-MR              1:15.46    1:14.96        
                  35.48     1:14.96 (39.48)                                        
  6 Nonaka, Johji       10 WEST-MR              1:12.24    1:15.57        
                  35.59     1:15.57 (39.98)                                        
  7 Jin, Eddie B        10 UN-MR                1:22.27    1:15.87        
                  35.98     1:15.87 (39.89)                                        
  8 Sirkin, Alec W      10 WEST-MR              1:23.01    1:16.99        
                  37.09     1:16.99 (39.90)                                        
  9 Saich, Max M        10 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:23.07        
                  40.39     1:23.07 (42.68)                                        
 10 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                1:19.11    1:25.71        
                  38.93     1:25.71 (46.78)                                        
 11 Tiso, Matthew F     10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:30.63        
                  41.24     1:30.63 (49.39)                                        
 12 Peckett, Thomas J    9 UN-MR                1:39.20    1:31.35        
                  41.94     1:31.35 (49.41)                                        
 13 Jansky, Dylan *     10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:31.92        
                  44.85     1:31.92 (47.07)                                        
 14 Gomez, Mathias       9 SPAR-MR              1:45.29    1:32.21        
                  41.73     1:32.21 (50.48)                                        
 15 Wallace, William R  10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:37.09        
                  45.48     1:37.09 (51.61)                                        
 16 Tiso, Nicholas C    10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:42.03        
                  47.59     1:42.03 (54.44)                                        
 17 Ehrenfeld, Hayden    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:42.33        
                  46.03     1:42.33 (56.30)                                        
 18 Saner, Eric P       10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:47.94        
                  46.95   1:47.94 (1:00.99)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR                33.41      33.59        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P    9 WEST-MR                34.85      35.81        
  3 Romano, Michael J   10 WEST-MR                39.64      38.53        
  4 Brewster, Justin M  10 Hes-Mr-MR              41.83      39.30        
  5 Ryan, Niall         10 WEST-MR                44.90      40.09        
  6 Nonaka, Johji       10 WEST-MR                39.59      41.04        
  7 Jin, Eddie B        10 UN-MR                  40.07      42.31        
  8 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                  39.37      42.81        
  9 Santry, Emmet P      9 WEST-MR                46.38      44.69        
 10 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit   9 Hes-Mr-MR              48.91      44.89        
 11 Peckett, Thomas J    9 UN-MR                  49.51      48.16        
 12 Tiso, Matthew F     10 WEST-MR                   NT      48.55        
 13 Wallace, William R  10 WEST-MR                   NT      49.56        
 14 Guglielmi, Luke B    9 WEST-MR                   NT      51.67        
 15 Saner, Eric P       10 WEST-MR                   NT      52.54        
 16 Jansky, Dylan *     10 WEST-MR                   NT      55.91        
 17 Tiso, Nicholas C    10 WEST-MR                   NT      56.40        
 18 Ehrenfeld, Hayden    9 WEST-MR                   NT      57.02        
 -- Sanchez, Andy J      9 Hes-Mr-MR              53.07         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR                37.54      37.14        
  2 Nonaka, Johji       10 WEST-MR                41.86      42.75        
  3 Sirkin, Alec W      10 WEST-MR                45.61      43.18        
  4 Ryan, Niall         10 WEST-MR                46.82      44.35        
  5 Jin, Eddie B        10 UN-MR                  47.03      44.91        
  6 Pagnotta, Nicolas    8 WEST-MR                54.06      49.29        
  7 Amato, Jason C       8 WEST-MR                56.91      49.75        
  8 Saich, Max M        10 SPAR-MR                51.36      50.33        
  9 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit   9 Hes-Mr-MR              52.94      51.35        
 10 Wallace, William R  10 WEST-MR                   NT      52.01        
 11 Lee, Aidan J         6 WEST-MR                   NT      52.13        
 12 Peckett, Thomas J    9 UN-MR                  53.88      52.74        
 13 Sanchez, Andy J      9 Hes-Mr-MR              57.04      54.57        
 14 Kamal, Yousef M      8 SPAR-MR                51.08      54.71        
 15 Greenberg, Jason     7 WEST-MR                   NT      54.79        
 16 Santry, Emmet P      9 WEST-MR                   NT      55.89        
 17 Jansky, Dylan *     10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:01.68        
 18 Ehrenfeld, Hayden    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:02.73        
 19 Ryan, Ellis          7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:03.11        
 20 Gomez, Mathias       9 SPAR-MR              1:09.40    1:06.09        
 21 Peckett, Nicolas T   7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:08.26        
 22 Saner, Eric P       10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:23.11        
 23 Stanley, Ben D       8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:30.61        
 -- Greenberg, Aaron     6 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Guglielmi, Luke B    9 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P    9 WEST-MR                33.81      33.25        
  2 Brewster, Justin M  10 Hes-Mr-MR              38.54      36.18        
  3 Romano, Michael J   10 WEST-MR                37.58      38.06        
  4 Nonaka, Johji       10 WEST-MR                36.43      39.12        
  5 Sirkin, Alec W      10 WEST-MR                44.42      39.17        
  6 Kamal, Yousef M      8 SPAR-MR                48.87      43.30        
  7 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                  40.56      43.42        
  8 Lee, Christian       8 WEST-MR                46.55      44.59        
  9 Tiso, Matthew F     10 WEST-MR                   NT      47.39        
 10 Guglielmi, Luke B    9 WEST-MR                54.86      56.57        
 11 Jansky, Dylan *     10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:00.08        
 12 Greenberg, Aaron     6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:02.91        
 13 Saner, Eric P       10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:10.94        
 -- Kvasnitskiy, Nikit   9 Hes-Mr-MR              53.13         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McIver, Matteo J     7 WEST-MR                   NT        XDQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Tiso, Nicholas C    10 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Klein, Jonah L       8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR              1:10.44    1:10.66        
                  33.76     1:10.66 (36.90)                                        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P    9 WEST-MR              1:13.71    1:13.45        
                  34.63     1:13.45 (38.82)                                        
  3 Romano, Michael J   10 WEST-MR              1:23.21    1:20.81        
                  15.22   1:20.81 (1:05.59)                                        
  4 Sirkin, Alec W      10 WEST-MR              1:28.74    1:23.82        
                  39.69     1:23.82 (44.13)                                        
  5 Jin, Eddie B        10 UN-MR                1:30.05    1:25.84        
  6 Ryan, Niall         10 WEST-MR              1:35.84    1:27.41        
                  42.08     1:27.41 (45.33)                                        
  7 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                1:28.32    1:27.99        
                  38.72     1:27.99 (49.27)                                        
  8 Saich, Max M        10 SPAR-MR              1:42.20    1:34.95        
                  16.39   1:34.95 (1:18.56)                                        
  9 Santry, Emmet P      9 WEST-MR              1:52.21    1:36.21        
                  43.26     1:36.21 (52.95)                                        
 10 Peckett, Thomas J    9 UN-MR                     NT    1:39.73        
 11 Tiso, Matthew F     10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:39.99        
 12 Wallace, William R  10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:44.54        
                  50.63     1:44.54 (53.91)                                        
 13 Gomez, Mathias       9 SPAR-MR              1:51.90    1:49.00        
                  47.22   1:49.00 (1:01.78)                                        
 14 Guglielmi, Luke B    9 WEST-MR              1:56.12    1:51.85        
                  51.32   1:51.85 (1:00.53)                                        
 -- Ehrenfeld, Hayden    9 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:02.75        DQ (1:01.32)                                        
 -- Klein, Jonah L       8 WEST-MR              2:03.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  54.50        DQ (1:08.13)                                        
 -- Tiso, Nicholas C    10 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:02.46    2:03.87        
     1) DiSanto, Justin P 9             2) Romano, Michael J 10           
     3) Sirkin, Alec W 10               4) Lee, Brendan T 10              
                  29.01     1:02.22 (33.21)     1:34.89 (32.67)     2:03.87 (28.98)
  2 Hurricanes-MR  'A'                               NT    2:18.87        
     1) Kvasnitskiy, Nikita 9           2) Peng, David 8                  
     3) Sanchez, Andy J 9               4) Brewster, Justin M 10          
                  38.51     1:13.25 (34.74)     1:51.22 (37.97)     2:18.87 (27.65)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                 NT    2:47.85        
     1) Guglielmi, Luke B 9             2) Tiso, Nicholas C 10            
     3) Tiso, Matthew F 10              4) Ehrenfeld, Hayden J 9          
                  41.50     1:25.80 (44.30)     2:04.53 (38.73)     2:47.85 (43.32)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:49.52    2:50.76        
     1) Stanley, Ben D 8                2) Jansky, Dylan * 10             
     3) Saner, Eric P 10                4) Wallace, William R 10          
                  46.69     1:26.73 (40.04)     2:12.21 (45.48)     2:50.76 (38.55)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:22.71         DQ        
     1) Ryan, Niall 10                  2)                                
     3) Lee, Christian 8                4) Nonaka, Johji 10               
                  34.79     1:12.47 (37.68)     1:47.40 (34.93)          DQ (32.16)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              2:09.49    2:05.71        
                  29.20     1:01.15 (31.95)     1:33.90 (32.75)     2:05.71 (31.81)
  2 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR              2:21.18    2:20.15        
                  31.03     1:07.47 (36.44)     1:45.68 (38.21)     2:20.15 (34.47)
  3 DiSanto, Michael P  11 WEST-MR              2:49.31    2:40.78        
                  36.29     1:18.55 (42.26)     2:00.84 (42.29)     2:40.78 (39.94)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR                29.73      30.02        
  2 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR                31.38      30.45        
  3 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR                32.21      31.63        
  4 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR                32.89      33.59        
  5 Bowers, Aidan C     11 WEST-MR                35.43      35.23        
  6 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Hes-Mr-MR              38.12      35.32        
  7 Overacker, Thomas   11 SPAR-MR                35.15      35.34        
  8 Vartsaba, Nikolay   12 UNATT-MR               39.00      35.52        
  9 Meehan, Ryan J      12 HS-MR                  35.45      36.39        
 10 Langaman, Kevin J   12 HS-MR                  37.30      36.92        
 11 Grobshteyn, Mark P  11 Hes-Mr-MR              37.72      37.70        
 12 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR                39.56      38.30        
 13 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR                37.28      38.45        
 14 Berezhanskiy, Grig  12 Hes-Mr-MR              47.30      38.75        
 15 Vieira, Caio D      11 WEST-MR                   NT      39.37        
 16 Raiola, A J J       12 HS-MR                  42.75      42.18        
 17 Greenwald, Alec E   11 WEST-MR                38.45      42.19        
 18 Case, Aiden J       11 UNATT-MR               43.41      43.18        
 19 Zhenilenko, Alan P  12 Hes-Mr-MR              40.01      43.25        
 20 Wilson, Aidan T     11 WEST-MR                   NT      50.13        
 21 Lloyd, John R       11 WEST-MR                   NT      52.77        
 -- Wieloch, Drew       12 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR                36.87      33.83        
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR                37.75      34.76        
  3 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR                36.18      36.16        
  4 Belykh, Shawn       11 Hes-Mr-MR              41.89      37.55        
  5 Meehan, Ryan J      12 HS-MR                  39.51      39.58        
  6 Tolpina, Axel       11 Hes-Mr-MR              41.81      39.98        
  7 Vartsaba, Nikolay   12 UNATT-MR               43.00      41.25        
  8 Overacker, Thomas   11 SPAR-MR                46.96      42.32        
  9 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR                42.39      42.61        
 10 DiSanto, Michael P  11 WEST-MR                46.83      42.92        
 11 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR                46.55      43.35        
 12 Altawab, Mostafa    12 HS-MR                  52.73      43.68        
 13 Berezhanskiy, Grig  12 Hes-Mr-MR              50.82      44.79        
 14 Langaman, Kevin J   12 HS-MR                  44.45      44.80        
 15 Raiola, A J J       12 HS-MR                  48.41      45.18        
 16 Zhenilenko, Alan P  12 Hes-Mr-MR              47.21      45.20        
 17 Vieira, Caio D      11 WEST-MR                   NT      47.28        
 18 Greenwald, Alec E   11 WEST-MR                44.49      47.68        
 19 Wieloch, Drew       12 WEST-MR                   NT      48.54        
 20 Wilson, Aidan T     11 WEST-MR                   NT      52.74        
 21 Case, Aiden J       11 UNATT-MR               57.44      54.64        
 22 Lloyd, John R       11 WEST-MR                   NT      58.12        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR                28.22      28.48        
  2 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR                30.36      29.51        
  3 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR                31.81      31.24        
  4 Bowers, Aidan C     11 WEST-MR                34.82      32.28        
  5 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Hes-Mr-MR              35.56      33.76        
  6 Grobshteyn, Mark P  11 Hes-Mr-MR              36.36      34.18        
  7 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR                34.28      34.23        
  8 Tolpina, Axel       11 Hes-Mr-MR              36.64      35.28        
  9 Belykh, Shawn       11 Hes-Mr-MR              36.57      35.34        
 10 Meehan, Ryan J      12 HS-MR                  35.69      36.21        
 11 Langaman, Kevin J   12 HS-MR                  37.43      36.26        
 12 Vieira, Caio D      11 WEST-MR                   NT      36.51        
 13 Vartsaba, Nikolay   12 UNATT-MR               37.00      37.64        
 14 Altawab, Mostafa    12 HS-MR                  38.89      38.65        
 15 Zhenilenko, Alan P  12 Hes-Mr-MR              42.81      39.22        
 16 DiSanto, Michael P  11 WEST-MR                45.67      39.29        
 17 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR                42.50      39.53        
 18 Berezhanskiy, Grig  12 Hes-Mr-MR              45.43      42.86        
 19 Greenwald, Alec E   11 WEST-MR                39.69      43.40        
 20 Raiola, A J J       12 HS-MR                  41.09      44.76        
 21 Lloyd, John R       11 WEST-MR                   NT      47.46        
 22 Wilson, Aidan T     11 WEST-MR                   NT      54.40        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR              1:05.85    1:03.41        
                  28.16     1:03.41 (35.25)                                        
  2 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              1:07.48    1:05.94        
                  30.45     1:05.94 (35.49)                                        
  3 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR              1:10.93    1:06.45        
                  30.77     1:06.45 (35.68)                                        
  4 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR              1:09.30    1:11.37        
                  33.14     1:11.37 (38.23)                                        
  5 Tolpina, Axel       11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:19.48    1:14.36        
                  35.25     1:14.36 (39.11)                                        
  6 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:19.56    1:15.16        
                  34.66     1:15.16 (40.50)                                        
  7 Vartsaba, Nikolay   12 UNATT-MR             1:19.00    1:17.30        
                  34.28     1:17.30 (43.02)                                        
  8 Grobshteyn, Mark P  11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:19.51    1:18.45        
                  36.60     1:18.45 (41.85)                                        
  9 Bowers, Aidan C     11 WEST-MR              1:19.00    1:18.60        
                  34.51     1:18.60 (44.09)                                        
 10 Langaman, Kevin J   12 HS-MR                1:22.80    1:18.78        
                  36.43     1:18.78 (42.35)                                        
 11 Belykh, Shawn       11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:25.94    1:18.96        
                  38.15     1:18.96 (40.81)                                        
 12 Meehan, Ryan J      12 HS-MR                1:17.21    1:19.29        
                  37.92     1:19.29 (41.37)                                        
 13 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR              1:18.97    1:19.90        
                  39.16     1:19.90 (40.74)                                        
 14 Zhenilenko, Alan P  12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:25.00    1:21.78        
                  38.44     1:21.78 (43.34)                                        
 15 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR              1:26.71    1:21.86        
                  37.33     1:21.86 (44.53)                                        
 16 DiSanto, Michael P  11 WEST-MR              1:30.20    1:22.31        
                  38.80     1:22.31 (43.51)                                        
 17 Berezhanskiy, Grig  12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:35.20    1:24.25        
                  38.33     1:24.25 (45.92)                                        
 18 Altawab, Mostafa    12 HS-MR                1:40.86    1:26.22        
                  37.98     1:26.22 (48.24)                                        
 19 Vieira, Caio D      11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:26.24        
                  37.52     1:26.24 (48.72)                                        
 20 Raiola, A J J       12 HS-MR                1:29.76    1:27.57        
                  39.86     1:27.57 (47.71)                                        
 21 Greenwald, Alec E   11 WEST-MR              1:29.63    1:27.65        
                  37.57     1:27.65 (50.08)                                        
 22 Case, Aiden J       11 UNATT-MR             1:43.29    1:36.33        
                  44.76     1:36.33 (51.57)                                        
 23 Wilson, Aidan T     11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:38.98        
                  44.79     1:38.98 (54.19)                                        
 24 Wieloch, Drew       12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:44.34        
                  48.91     1:44.34 (55.43)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:48.28    1:45.02        
     1) Lee, Ryan P 12                  2) Torres, Nick 11                
     3) Ramjohn, Jalen K 11             4) Amato, Steven A 12             
                  26.98       53.97 (26.99)     1:19.55 (25.58)     1:45.02 (25.47)
  2 Hurricanes-MR  'A'                          2:05.30    2:03.71        
     1) Tolpina, Axel 11                2) Yankelevich, Jacob 11          
     3) Belykh, Shawn 11                4) Grobshteyn, Mark P 11          
                  32.81     1:02.42 (29.61)     1:33.74 (31.32)     2:03.71 (29.97)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:02.58    2:03.94        
     1) Maierle, Ryan A 11              2) DiSanto, Michael P 11          
     3) Spencer, Kyle A 11              4) Bowers, Aidan C 11             
                  28.48       54.65 (26.17)     1:15.64 (20.99)     2:03.94 (48.30)
  4 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:16.06    2:11.26        
     1) Langaman, Kevin J 12            2) Raiola, A J J 12               
     3) Altawab, Mostafa 12             4) Meehan, Ryan J 12              
                  32.38     1:07.34 (34.96)     1:39.81 (32.47)     2:11.26 (31.45)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 NT    2:19.25        
     1) Garcia, Christopher 11          2) Wieloch, Drew 12               
     3) Vieira, Caio D 11               4) Greenwald, Alec E 11           
                  32.27     1:09.55 (37.28)     1:42.46 (32.91)     2:19.25 (36.79)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Verba, Vlad         15 Hes-Mr-MR            2:05.85    2:00.49        
                  28.71     1:00.59 (31.88)     1:32.42 (31.83)     2:00.49 (28.07)
  2 San Martin, Nico G  13 SPAR-MR              2:07.71    2:01.19        
                  27.67       58.37 (30.70)     1:30.82 (32.45)     2:01.19 (30.37)
  3 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              2:06.31    2:07.87        
                  29.91     1:02.26 (32.35)     1:35.09 (32.83)     2:07.87 (32.78)
  4 Duval, Justin S     13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:13.94    2:15.84        
                  29.95     1:04.24 (34.29)     1:41.11 (36.87)     2:15.84 (34.73)
  5 Mcalpine, Michael   13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:12.63    2:15.98        
                  29.96     1:03.34 (33.38)     1:40.01 (36.67)     2:15.98 (35.97)
  6 Gaberkorn, Lucas S  13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:30.35    2:19.62        
                  31.12     1:06.38 (35.26)     1:43.58 (37.20)     2:19.62 (36.04)
  7 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              2:26.99    2:21.63        
                  34.28     1:11.44 (37.16)     1:47.44 (36.00)     2:21.63 (34.19)
  8 Cevasco, James J    14 SPAR-MR              2:37.21    2:28.43        
                  33.05     1:11.60 (38.55)     1:50.77 (39.17)     2:28.43 (37.66)
  9 Bamme, Mark L       15 Hes-Mr-MR            2:13.40    2:30.73        
                  31.70     1:08.99 (37.29)     1:49.93 (40.94)     2:30.73 (40.80)
 10 Feinstein, Zachary  14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:25.00    2:33.03        
                  32.75                             1:53.20 ( )     2:33.03 (39.83)
 11 Sverdlov, Daniel    16 Hes-Mr-MR            2:23.00    2:34.63        
                  31.49     1:08.84 (37.35)     1:50.82 (41.98)     2:34.63 (43.81)
 12 Scrivo, Matthew L   13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:51.06        
                  39.29     1:24.44 (45.15)     2:10.98 (46.54)     2:51.06 (40.08)
 13 Horowitz, Thomas R  13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:54.00        
                  39.97     1:26.14 (46.17)     2:14.09 (47.95)     2:54.00 (39.91)
 14 Lloyd, John R       11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:20.80        
                  43.18     1:34.92 (51.74)     2:27.39 (52.47)     3:20.80 (53.41)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Bill  17 WEST-MR                56.96      59.23        
                  29.57       59.23 (29.66)                                        
  2 Gaberkorn, Lucas S  13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:11.16    1:06.42        
                  32.11     1:06.42 (34.31)                                        
  3 Kessler, Michael N  15 WEST-MR              1:06.00    1:06.51        
                  32.39     1:06.51 (34.12)                                        
  4 Mcalpine, Michael   13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:08.50    1:08.26        
                  32.49     1:08.26 (35.77)                                        
  5 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              1:06.93    1:08.43        
                  33.89     1:08.43 (34.54)                                        
  6 Baliabin, Michael   14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:09.10    1:09.40        
                  33.61     1:09.40 (35.79)                                        
  7 Younis, Ahmed Y     15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:12.17    1:11.03        
                  34.57     1:11.03 (36.46)                                        
  8 San Martin, Nico G  13 SPAR-MR              1:13.82    1:13.22        
  9 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              1:15.57    1:13.64        
                  37.01     1:13.64 (36.63)                                        
 10 Cevasco, James J    14 SPAR-MR              1:23.65    1:15.71        
                  37.42     1:15.71 (38.29)                                        
 11 Sverdlov, Daniel    16 Hes-Mr-MR            1:19.20    1:15.89        
                  35.48     1:15.89 (40.41)                                        
 12 Bamme, Mark L       15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:16.20    1:16.47        
                  36.64     1:16.47 (39.83)                                        
 13 Beach, Aaron A      17 Hes-Mr-MR            1:16.89    1:16.99        
 14 Feinstein, Zachary  14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:19.90    1:18.03        
 15 Bowers, Aidan C     11 WEST-MR              1:19.22    1:19.37        
                  39.28     1:19.37 (40.09)                                        
 16 Horowitz, Thomas R  13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:25.40        
                1:36.62         1:25.40 ( )                                        
 17 Moise, Vladimir     13 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:29.83        
                1:29.77      1:29.83 (0.06)                                        
 -- Scrivo, Matthew L   13 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  41.27          DQ (44.36)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Bill  17 WEST-MR                59.72    1:04.80        
                  30.59     1:04.80 (34.21)                                        
  2 Verba, Vlad         15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:05.50    1:05.80        
                  31.96     1:05.80 (33.84)                                        
  3 Duval, Justin S     13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:09.32    1:08.36        
                  32.27     1:08.36 (36.09)                                        
  4 Younis, Ahmed Y     15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:12.92    1:12.09        
                  33.62     1:12.09 (38.47)                                        
  5 Kessler, Michael N  15 WEST-MR              1:05.12    1:14.57        
                  35.06     1:14.57 (39.51)                                        
  6 Bamme, Mark L       15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:18.84    1:16.88        
                  36.22     1:16.88 (40.66)                                        
  7 Beach, Aaron A      17 Hes-Mr-MR            1:14.16    1:17.04        
                  34.34     1:17.04 (42.70)                                        
  8 Gaberkorn, Lucas S  13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:24.60    1:17.22        
                  36.22     1:17.22 (41.00)                                        
  9 Mcalpine, Michael   13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:18.80    1:18.02        
                  36.21     1:18.02 (41.81)                                        
 10 Baliabin, Michael   14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:17.49    1:20.21        
                  37.08     1:20.21 (43.13)                                        
 11 Feinstein, Zachary  14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:24.55    1:21.86        
                  38.21     1:21.86 (43.65)                                        
 12 Sverdlov, Daniel    16 Hes-Mr-MR            1:26.00    1:27.46        
                  39.80     1:27.46 (47.66)                                        
 13 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              1:30.95    1:29.37        
                  42.45     1:29.37 (46.92)                                        
 14 Moise, Vladimir     13 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:30.20        
                  41.39     1:30.20 (48.81)                                        
 15 Horowitz, Thomas R  13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:39.47        
                  45.97     1:39.47 (53.50)                                        
 16 Scrivo, Matthew L   13 WEST-MR              1:53.05    1:45.27        
                  49.02     1:45.27 (56.25)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Bill  17 WEST-MR                54.47      57.34        
  2 Duval, Justin S     13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:02.50    1:01.36        
  3 Verba, Vlad         15 Hes-Mr-MR              59.83    1:01.56        
  4 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              1:04.93    1:05.27        
  5 Younis, Ahmed Y     15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:13.12    1:08.36        
  6 Matossian, Cameron  10 WEST-MR              1:09.55    1:11.54        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Bill  17 WEST-MR              2:00.24    2:07.33        
                  28.10     1:00.78 (32.68)     1:37.45 (36.67)     2:07.33 (29.88)
  2 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              2:22.05    2:21.72        
                  30.17     1:06.48 (36.31)     1:49.31 (42.83)     2:21.72 (32.41)
  3 Matossian, Cameron  10 WEST-MR              2:30.05    2:28.23        
                  31.99     1:09.82 (37.83)     1:54.17 (44.35)     2:28.23 (34.06)
  4 San Martin, Nico G  13 SPAR-MR              2:36.86    2:29.95        
                  31.41     1:10.16 (38.75)     1:57.91 (47.75)     2:29.95 (32.04)
  5 Baliabin, Michael   14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:26.91    2:33.55        
                  30.23     1:10.05 (39.82)     1:58.84 (48.79)     2:33.55 (34.71)
  6 Beach, Aaron A      17 Hes-Mr-MR            2:42.91    2:38.81        
                  32.99     1:13.82 (40.83)     2:00.06 (46.24)     2:38.81 (38.75)
  7 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              2:50.11    2:41.48        
                  38.00     1:19.27 (41.27)     2:06.68 (47.41)     2:41.48 (34.80)
  8 Cevasco, James J    14 SPAR-MR              2:54.98    2:43.14        
                  35.57     1:18.10 (42.53)     2:07.10 (49.00)     2:43.14 (36.04)
  9 Moise, Vladimir     13 SPAR-MR                   NT    3:02.57        
                  40.51     1:25.95 (45.44)     2:20.72 (54.77)     3:02.57 (41.85)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurricanes-MR  'B'                          1:42.00    1:44.01        
     1) Sverdlov, Daniel 16             2) Verba, Vlad 15                 
     3) Younis, Ahmed Y 15              4) Beach, Aaron A 17              
                  27.11       51.35 (24.24)     1:18.94 (27.59)     1:44.01 (25.07)
  2 Hurricanes-MR  'A'                          1:43.00    1:46.29        
     1) Mcalpine, Michael A 13          2) Baliabin, Michael 14           
     3) Duval, Justin S 13              4) Gaberkorn, Lucas S 13          
                  28.10       54.11 (26.01)     1:19.27 (25.16)     1:46.29 (27.02)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    1:51.04        
     1) Fierro Joyce, Billy 17          2) Matossian, Cameron T 10        
     3) Townley, Nicholas J 13          4) Kessler, Michael N 15          
                  24.71       54.33 (29.62)     1:24.54 (30.21)     1:51.04 (26.50)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:22.23        
                  32.49     1:08.94 (36.45)     1:46.43 (37.49)     2:22.23 (35.80)
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR                   NT    5:40.31        
                  30.30     1:03.83 (33.53)     1:38.32 (34.49)     2:12.91 (34.59)
        2:47.43 (34.52)     3:22.42 (34.99)     3:57.22 (34.80)     4:32.32 (35.10)
        5:07.20 (34.88)     5:40.31 (33.11)                                        
  2 Matossian, Cameron  10 WEST-MR                   NT    5:43.88        
                  30.97     1:05.01 (34.04)     1:39.56 (34.55)     2:14.22 (34.66)
        2:49.07 (34.85)     3:24.18 (35.11)     3:59.14 (34.96)     4:34.01 (34.87)
        5:09.22 (35.21)     5:43.88 (34.66)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   10 WEST-MR                   NT    5:49.93        
                  30.74     1:04.97 (34.23)     1:39.64 (34.67)     2:14.83 (35.19)
        2:50.06 (35.23)     3:26.16 (36.10)     4:01.94 (35.78)     4:38.23 (36.29)
        5:13.93 (35.70)     5:49.93 (36.00)                                        
  4 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR                   NT    7:39.89        
                  37.89     1:24.33 (46.44)     2:09.89 (45.56)     2:56.43 (46.54)
        3:43.23 (46.80)     4:30.85 (47.62)     5:17.73 (46.88)     6:04.58 (46.85)
        6:50.93 (46.35)     7:39.89 (48.96)                                        
  5 McIver, Bianca W    11 WEST-MR                   NT    7:47.86        
                  39.79     1:26.51 (46.72)     2:13.75 (47.24)     3:01.26 (47.51)
        3:50.36 (49.10)     4:39.43 (49.07)     5:29.20 (49.77)     6:18.42 (49.22)
        7:05.74 (47.32)     7:47.86 (42.12)                                        
 
Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Segnini, Cam  16 WEST-MR                   NT   11:15.02        
                  30.07     1:02.42 (32.35)     1:35.68 (33.26)     2:09.14 (33.46)
        2:42.80 (33.66)     3:16.46 (33.66)     3:50.10 (33.64)     4:23.88 (33.78)
        4:57.81 (33.93)     5:32.00 (34.19)     6:06.50 (34.50)     6:40.78 (34.28)
        7:15.22 (34.44)     7:49.36 (34.14)     8:23.77 (34.41)     8:57.79 (34.02)
        9:32.08 (34.29)    10:06.42 (34.34)    10:40.69 (34.27)    11:15.02 (34.33)
  2 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR                   NT   11:19.38        
                  30.48     1:03.95 (33.47)     1:37.23 (33.28)     2:11.22 (33.99)
        2:45.02 (33.80)     3:19.71 (34.69)     3:54.59 (34.88)     4:28.90 (34.31)
        5:03.15 (34.25)     5:38.36 (35.21)     6:12.00 (33.64)     6:46.48 (34.48)
        7:21.27 (34.79)     7:55.60 (34.33)     8:30.06 (34.46)     9:04.64 (34.58)
        9:38.96 (34.32)    10:13.21 (34.25)    10:47.12 (33.91)    11:19.38 (32.26)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:38.04        
                  37.66     1:18.46 (40.80)     1:58.97 (40.51)     2:38.04 (39.07)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guglielmi, Gabriel  12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:26.62        
                  41.16     1:26.62 (45.46)                                        
  2 DiSanto, Michael P  11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:39.71        
                  47.07     1:39.71 (52.64)                                        
  3 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:40.37        
                  48.97     1:40.37 (51.40)                                        
  4 Greenwald, Alec E   11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:43.17        
                  48.53     1:43.17 (54.64)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:09.37        
                  32.10     1:09.37 (37.27)                                        
  2 Fitzgibbons, Elean  11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:22.56        
                  36.16     1:22.56 (46.40)