Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/2/2013 09:34 AM
                2013 MR BAD December 12-Under Meet - 12/1/2013                 
            LEHMAN COLLEGE APEX AQUATIC CENTER, Sanction #: 131205             
                            Time Trials # 131253-T                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn H       8 Badger-MR              37.96      37.91         20  
  2 Gaspard, Hailey R    8 LIAC-MR                38.69      38.56         17  
  3 Crystal, Lilly M     8 GAEL-MR                40.35      38.86         16  
  4 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR                 40.67      39.34         15  
  5 Callaway, Corbin E   8 GAEL-MR                42.41      39.62         14  
  6 Gardner, Talia A     8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.52      40.09         13  
  7 Bazinet, Julia M     8 GAEL-MR                40.46      40.11         12  
  8 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR                39.95      42.48         11  
  9 Stoica, Caterina M   7 GAEL-MR                42.10      42.73          9  
 10 Gormsen, Cavan V     8 LIAC-MR                38.93      43.48          7  
 11 Norris, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR                43.79      43.94          6  
 12 Wineski, Nadia       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.14      43.95          5  
 13 Maliagros, Alexand   8 LIAC-MR                44.94      44.19          4  
 14 Steere, Campbell A   8 Badger-MR              43.12      44.34          3  
 15 Carley, Olina        7 CFJV-MR                48.59      44.82          2  
 16 MacDonald, Laura     8 CFJV-MR                46.60      46.58          1  
 17 Barr, Fiona P        6 GAEL-MR                53.31      47.10        
 18 Konop, Rebecca G     8 LIAC-MR                46.95      47.87        
 19 Berger, Tatyana      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.52      48.05        
 20 Hanrahan, Erin M     8 Badger-MR              42.00      48.29        
 21 Hardart, Annabel M   7 Badger-MR              47.09      48.51        
 22 Gurney, Anna G       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.52      48.87        
 23 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR                46.68      48.91        
 24 Anderson, Kate E     8 Badger-MR              42.94      49.12        
 25 Black, Evelyn G      7 Badger-MR              45.56      49.21        
 26 Chock, Caitlynn      8 GAEL-MR                58.30      49.28        
 27 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR                46.89      49.92        
 28 Murugaverl, Marudh   8 LIAC-MR                48.92      50.62        
 29 Zorn, Shannon G      8 LIAC-MR                49.91      51.92        
 30 Victory, Abigail E   8 Badger-MR              51.29      52.00        
 31 Pudova, Victoria     7 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00      52.03        
 32 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.52      52.84        
 33 Chicaiza, Natali     8 CFJV-MR                57.27      53.50        
 34 Bradley, Celena M    8 Badger-MR              54.69      53.66        
 35 Pedvis, Zoe K        8 Badger-MR            1:03.19      54.24        
 36 Koufalis, Mariella   8 Badger-MR              56.18      56.01        
 37 Aranbayeu, Giselle   7 Aquaflames-MR             NT      57.03        
 38 Katevatis, Nicolet   8 LIAC-MR                57.15      58.20        
 39 Somma, Isabella      8 LIAC-MR                51.00      59.78        
 40 Kanachova, Veronic   7 APEX-MR                   NT    1:00.83        
 41 Fino, Kailee P       7 GAEL-MR              1:16.43    1:08.32        
 42 Kandinov, Olivia     7 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00    1:08.63        
 43 Hardart, Caroline    6 Badger-MR            1:06.00    1:09.53        
 44 Notis, Athena        7 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:12.24        
 -- Todorov, Ainhoa      6 CFJV-MR                45.12         NS        
 -- Clark, Hannah C      8 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V     8 LIAC-MR                49.64      43.74         20  
  2 Lee, Kaitlyn H       8 Badger-MR              47.32      45.67         17  
  3 Stoica, Caterina M   7 GAEL-MR                47.45      48.55         16  
  4 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR                 48.36      48.84         15  
  5 Crystal, Lilly M     8 GAEL-MR                50.81      49.50         14  
  6 Gardner, Talia A     8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.25      50.33         13  
  7 Pudova, Victoria     7 Aquaflames-MR        1:10.00      50.35         12  
  8 Norris, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR                50.27      50.81         11  
  9 Carley, Olina        7 CFJV-MR                50.84      52.12          9  
 10 Anderson, Kate E     8 Badger-MR              51.64      52.15          7  
 11 Maliagros, Alexand   8 LIAC-MR                55.27      52.32          6  
 12 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.52      52.38          5  
 13 Victory, Abigail E   8 Badger-MR              54.25      53.04          4  
 14 MacDonald, Laura     8 CFJV-MR                55.14      54.76          3  
 15 Murugaverl, Marudh   8 LIAC-MR                59.18      55.42          2  
 16 Black, Evelyn G      7 Badger-MR              56.74      55.89          1  
 17 Hardart, Annabel M   7 Badger-MR              54.88      56.08        
 18 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR                53.26      56.14        
 19 Kandinov, Olivia     7 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00      57.71        
 20 Wineski, Nadia       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.84      58.11        
 21 Zorn, Shannon G      8 LIAC-MR                57.11      58.82        
 22 Chicaiza, Natali     8 CFJV-MR                58.35      59.88        
 23 Pedvis, Zoe K        8 Badger-MR            1:14.53    1:00.06        
 24 Katevatis, Nicolet   8 LIAC-MR              1:03.61    1:00.44        
 25 Steere, Campbell A   8 Badger-MR              57.54    1:01.25        
 26 Bradley, Celena M    8 Badger-MR            1:00.00    1:01.30        
 27 Somma, Isabella      8 LIAC-MR              1:03.87    1:02.81        
 28 Clark, Hannah C      8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:09.20        
 29 Notis, Athena        7 CFJV-MR              1:13.96    1:12.60        
 30 Koufalis, Mariella   8 Badger-MR            1:14.26    1:13.75        
 31 Kanachova, Veronic   7 APEX-MR                   NT    1:17.10        
 -- Hanrahan, Erin M     8 Badger-MR              53.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Konop, Rebecca G     8 LIAC-MR                52.26         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 -- Pinkhasov, Isabel    7 Aquaflames-MR          25.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Chock, Caitlynn      8 GAEL-MR              1:09.15         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Fino, Kailee P       7 GAEL-MR              1:23.52         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Viola, Ava G         6 GAEL-MR              1:12.55         NS        
 -- Todorov, Ainhoa      6 CFJV-MR                48.50         NS        
 -- Berger, Tatyana      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.52         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callaway, Corbin E   8 GAEL-MR                23.11      22.45         20  
  2 Crystal, Lilly M     8 GAEL-MR                25.49      24.39         17  
  3 Gardner, Talia A     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.52      24.86         16  
  4 Norris, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR                27.53      25.35         15  
  5 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR                 23.97      25.76         14  
  6 MacDonald, Laura     8 CFJV-MR                31.55      25.98         13  
  7 Bazinet, Julia M     8 GAEL-MR                27.79      26.17         12  
  8 Stoica, Caterina M   7 GAEL-MR                32.44      26.45         11  
  9 Steere, Campbell A   8 Badger-MR              25.78      26.64          9  
 10 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR                27.97      27.03          7  
 11 Hardart, Annabel M   7 Badger-MR              28.29      28.03          6  
 12 Hanrahan, Erin M     8 Badger-MR              27.64      28.10          5  
 13 Black, Evelyn G      7 Badger-MR              28.00      29.22          4  
 14 Anderson, Kate E     8 Badger-MR              30.39      29.85          3  
 15 Gurney, Anna G       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.52      30.99          2  
 16 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR                32.44      32.71          1  
 17 Victory, Abigail E   8 Badger-MR                 NT      33.11        
 18 Wineski, Nadia       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.52      33.43        
 19 Notis, Athena        7 CFJV-MR                37.72      33.46        
 20 Koufalis, Mariella   8 Badger-MR              28.00      34.84        
 21 Pedvis, Zoe K        8 Badger-MR              33.00      35.33        
 22 Berger, Tatyana      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.52      36.26        
 23 Pinkhasov, Isabel    7 Aquaflames-MR          30.00      38.03        
 24 Chock, Caitlynn      8 GAEL-MR                36.86      41.98        
 25 Viola, Ava G         6 GAEL-MR                43.55      46.97        
 -- Bradley, Celena M    8 Badger-MR              35.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Fino, Kailee P       7 GAEL-MR                45.66         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Barr, Fiona P        6 GAEL-MR                30.25         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.52         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Clark, Hannah C      8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Todorov, Ainhoa      6 CFJV-MR                30.85         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR                21.56      17.97         20  
  2 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR                29.42      18.89         17  
  3 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR                 18.79      19.52         16  
  4 Gardner, Talia A     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.52      20.28         15  
  5 Callaway, Corbin E   8 GAEL-MR                23.28      22.44         14  
  6 Bazinet, Julia M     8 GAEL-MR                24.13      22.61         13  
  7 Crystal, Lilly M     8 GAEL-MR                23.47      22.76         12  
  8 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR                27.72      23.23         11  
  9 Katevatis, Nicolet   8 LIAC-MR                31.02      23.87          9  
 10 Zorn, Shannon G      8 LIAC-MR                30.50      23.89          7  
 11 Carley, Olina        7 CFJV-MR                25.16      25.08          6  
 12 Steere, Campbell A   8 Badger-MR              25.07      25.21          5  
 13 Stoica, Caterina M   7 GAEL-MR                26.33      26.10          4  
 14 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.25      26.41          3  
 15 Hardart, Annabel M   7 Badger-MR              26.60      27.03          2  
 16 Barr, Fiona P        6 GAEL-MR                29.99      28.19          1  
 17 Berger, Tatyana      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.52      28.23        
 18 Clark, Hannah C      8 Badger-MR                 NT      28.81        
 19 Chicaiza, Natali     8 CFJV-MR                30.40      29.69        
 20 Pedvis, Zoe K        8 Badger-MR              38.02      30.85        
 21 Koufalis, Mariella   8 Badger-MR              26.00      31.30        
 22 Victory, Abigail E   8 Badger-MR              30.73      33.19        
 23 Hardart, Caroline    6 Badger-MR              47.67      37.23        
 -- Bradley, Celena M    8 Badger-MR              33.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Wineski, Nadia       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.76         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Black, Evelyn G      7 Badger-MR              25.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Anderson, Kate E     8 Badger-MR              26.24         NS        
 -- Hanrahan, Erin M     8 Badger-MR              29.55         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR              2:17.40    2:15.44 ZQ      20  
                  29.92     1:03.53 (33.61)     1:39.61 (36.08)     2:15.44 (35.83)
  2 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR            2:23.25    2:17.19 ZQ      17  
                  31.24     1:06.82 (35.58)     1:43.20 (36.38)     2:17.19 (33.99)
  3 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              2:16.04    2:20.33 ZQ      16  
                  32.03     1:07.97 (35.94)     1:44.31 (36.34)     2:20.33 (36.02)
  4 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              2:27.68    2:23.51 ZQ      15  
                  33.02     1:09.68 (36.66)     1:46.72 (37.04)     2:23.51 (36.79)
  5 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              2:30.47    2:24.86 ZQ      14  
                  33.32     1:10.31 (36.99)     1:48.37 (38.06)     2:24.86 (36.49)
  6 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              2:27.38    2:25.10 ZQ      13  
                  33.69     1:11.93 (38.24)     1:50.12 (38.19)     2:25.10 (34.98)
  7 Rotenberg, Mary H   10 Badger-MR            2:35.81    2:26.27 ZQ      12  
                  34.50     1:12.07 (37.57)     1:49.00 (36.93)     2:26.27 (37.27)
  8 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              2:33.41    2:26.86 ZQ      11  
                  33.45     1:10.91 (37.46)     1:49.75 (38.84)     2:26.86 (37.11)
  9 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              2:36.83    2:30.70 JO       9  
                  34.57     1:13.84 (39.27)     1:53.48 (39.64)     2:30.70 (37.22)
 10 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              2:37.69    2:30.87 JO       7  
                  33.34     1:11.26 (37.92)     1:51.20 (39.94)     2:30.87 (39.67)
 11 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR              2:41.97    2:33.12 SILV     6  
                                1:12.50 ( )   2:33.12 (1:20.62)                    
 12 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR              2:34.85    2:33.15 SILV     5  
                  34.36     1:13.32 (38.96)     1:53.50 (40.18)     2:33.15 (39.65)
 13 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              2:36.79    2:35.12 SILV     4  
                  33.44     1:13.06 (39.62)     1:55.29 (42.23)     2:35.12 (39.83)
 14 Wang, Ava J          9 LIAC-MR              2:37.56    2:37.26 SILV     3  
                  34.41     1:14.51 (40.10)     1:56.37 (41.86)     2:37.26 (40.89)
 15 McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR            2:52.28    2:37.37 SILV     2  
                  36.11     1:15.71 (39.60)     1:56.54 (40.83)     2:37.37 (40.83)
 16 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR              2:32.61    2:37.59 SILV     1  
                  35.70     1:15.59 (39.89)     1:56.36 (40.77)     2:37.59 (41.23)
 17 Toback, Miranda P    9 LIAC-MR              2:50.51    2:38.22 SILV   
                  35.60     1:15.11 (39.51)     1:57.41 (42.30)     2:38.22 (40.81)
 18 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR              2:45.31    2:38.94 SILV   
                  36.82     1:17.65 (40.83)     1:58.47 (40.82)     2:38.94 (40.47)
 19 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR            2:41.32    2:41.08 SILV   
                  35.99     1:17.22 (41.23)     1:59.03 (41.81)     2:41.08 (42.05)
 20 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR              2:49.43    2:41.76 SILV   
                  35.14     1:18.10 (42.96)     2:02.01 (43.91)     2:41.76 (39.75)
 21 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              2:46.68    2:42.45 SILV   
                  38.05     1:19.60 (41.55)     2:00.89 (41.29)     2:42.45 (41.56)
 22 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR              2:51.13    2:43.23 SILV   
                  35.67     1:17.79 (42.12)     2:02.68 (44.89)     2:43.23 (40.55)
 23 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR              2:45.66    2:43.38 SILV   
                  38.06     1:20.22 (42.16)     2:03.04 (42.82)     2:43.38 (40.34)
 24 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR              2:53.24    2:43.74 SILV   
                  38.21     1:20.11 (41.90)     2:03.00 (42.89)     2:43.74 (40.74)
 25 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR              2:53.47    2:44.51 SILV   
                  35.91     1:16.56 (40.65)     2:01.18 (44.62)     2:44.51 (43.33)
 26 Levine, Dani g      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.10    2:46.45 SILV   
                  37.21     1:19.85 (42.64)     2:04.07 (44.22)     2:46.45 (42.38)
 27 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:47.32 SILV   
                  38.19     1:21.33 (43.14)     2:04.72 (43.39)     2:47.32 (42.60)
 28 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR              2:51.33    2:47.59 SILV   
                  35.24     1:17.97 (42.73)     2:03.24 (45.27)     2:47.59 (44.35)
 29 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              2:58.19    2:51.26        
                  37.84     1:22.38 (44.54)     2:06.93 (44.55)     2:51.26 (44.33)
 30 Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR              2:53.36    2:52.76        
                  40.67     1:24.23 (43.56)     2:08.75 (44.52)     2:52.76 (44.01)
 31 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              3:01.99    2:53.51        
                  39.48     1:25.20 (45.72)     2:10.04 (44.84)     2:53.51 (43.47)
 32 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR              3:03.67    2:54.87        
                  38.95     1:23.08 (44.13)     2:10.63 (47.55)     2:54.87 (44.24)
 33 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR              2:54.18    2:55.75        
                  40.18     1:24.65 (44.47)     2:10.35 (45.70)     2:55.75 (45.40)
 34 Dzieciolowski, Sop   9 LIAC-MR              3:00.44    2:57.32        
                  40.01     1:26.19 (46.18)     2:12.06 (45.87)     2:57.32 (45.26)
 35 Eforo, Danielle     10 GAEL-MR              3:16.01    2:57.73        
                  39.83     1:25.65 (45.82)     2:13.71 (48.06)     2:57.73 (44.02)
 36 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:58.51        
                  40.62     1:26.62 (46.00)     2:13.34 (46.72)     2:58.51 (45.17)
 37 Reich, Julia K       9 GAEL-MR              3:12.10    3:00.20        
                  36.67     1:23.14 (46.47)     2:12.62 (49.48)     3:00.20 (47.58)
 38 Gamba, Francesca    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:39.22    3:03.58        
                  39.49     1:26.89 (47.40)     2:17.14 (50.25)     3:03.58 (46.44)
 39 Tesser, Morgan B    10 LIAC-MR              3:12.00    3:03.94        
                  40.20     1:27.95 (47.75)     2:17.40 (49.45)     3:03.94 (46.54)
 40 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR              2:58.19    3:05.11        
                  42.37     1:29.88 (47.51)     2:17.72 (47.84)     3:05.11 (47.39)
 41 Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR              3:07.69    3:06.02        
                  40.84     1:29.62 (48.78)     2:19.30 (49.68)     3:06.02 (46.72)
 42 Pulkkinen, Charlot   9 GAEL-MR              3:13.27    3:06.25        
                  37.95     1:28.09 (50.14)     2:18.35 (50.26)     3:06.25 (47.90)
 43 Cort-grasso, Genev  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    3:07.49        
                  41.87     1:30.11 (48.24)     2:19.80 (49.69)     3:07.49 (47.69)
 44 Levenson, Talia B    9 Badger-MR            3:00.00    3:08.78        
                  41.90     1:29.46 (47.56)     2:19.64 (50.18)     3:08.78 (49.14)
 45 Prisco, Alexandra    9 GAEL-MR              3:24.55    3:09.24        
                  42.81     1:30.02 (47.21)     2:18.83 (48.81)     3:09.24 (50.41)
 46 MacDonald, Kate      9 CFJV-MR              3:03.88    3:09.28        
                  41.66     1:30.58 (48.92)     2:20.16 (49.58)     3:09.28 (49.12)
 47 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              3:15.17    3:11.82        
                  43.06     1:33.97 (50.91)     2:25.11 (51.14)     3:11.82 (46.71)
 48 Ford, Elizabeth A    9 Badger-MR            2:59.00    3:12.79        
                  42.59     1:31.92 (49.33)     2:21.34 (49.42)     3:12.79 (51.45)
 49 Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:33.15    3:13.88        
                  42.21     1:32.27 (50.06)     2:24.12 (51.85)     3:13.88 (49.76)
 50 O'Hare, Lilly F     10 GAEL-MR              3:15.81    3:14.62        
                  43.83   3:14.62 (2:30.79)                                        
 51 Signorile, Alyssa   10 CFJV-MR              3:30.90    3:15.80        
                  41.98     1:32.97 (50.99)     2:25.94 (52.97)     3:15.80 (49.86)
 52 McKibben, Morgan J   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.52    3:16.98        
                  43.69     1:33.59 (49.90)     2:26.07 (52.48)     3:16.98 (50.91)
 53 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR              3:20.60    3:17.99        
                  41.71     1:32.77 (51.06)     2:26.27 (53.50)     3:17.99 (51.72)
 54 Stern, Leah         10 Badger-MR            3:00.00    3:23.14        
                  42.59     1:33.97 (51.38)     2:30.02 (56.05)     3:23.14 (53.12)
 55 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:26.04        
                  45.46     1:38.19 (52.73)     2:31.65 (53.46)     3:26.04 (54.39)
 56 Barthelmes, Julia    9 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:28.34        
                  42.94     1:36.72 (53.78)     2:33.16 (56.44)     3:28.34 (55.18)
 57 Prisco, Katherine    9 GAEL-MR              3:24.55    3:35.31        
                  43.83     1:39.78 (55.95)   2:39.81 (1:00.03)     3:35.31 (55.50)
 58 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR              3:43.02    3:36.30        
                                1:42.54 ( )   3:36.30 (1:53.76)                    
 -- Loveless, Mary K     9 Badger-MR            2:52.00         DQ        
      False start
                  37.60     1:21.90 (44.30)     2:07.42 (45.52)          DQ (40.68)
 -- Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              2:49.91         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR              1:11.43    1:08.89 ZQ      20  
                  33.24     1:08.89 (35.65)                                        
  2 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR            1:12.11    1:11.01 ZQ      17  
                  35.20     1:11.01 (35.81)                                        
  3 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              1:12.60    1:13.16 ZQ      16  
                  35.51     1:13.16 (37.65)                                        
  4 Rotenberg, Mary H   10 Badger-MR            1:15.43    1:14.47 ZQ      15  
                  36.16     1:14.47 (38.31)                                        
  5 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR              1:12.62    1:14.50 ZQ      14  
                  35.14     1:14.50 (39.36)                                        
  6 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              1:16.75    1:16.81 ZQ      13  
                  37.78     1:16.81 (39.03)                                        
  7 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              1:18.50    1:17.26 ZQ      12  
                  37.81     1:17.26 (39.45)                                        
  8 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR              1:18.17    1:17.31 ZQ      11  
                  37.65     1:17.31 (39.66)                                        
  9 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              1:18.77    1:17.96 ZQ       9  
                  38.88     1:17.96 (39.08)                                        
 10 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR              1:18.28    1:18.06 JO       7  
                  37.87     1:18.06 (40.19)                                        
 11 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:21.42    1:18.15 JO       6  
                  38.40     1:18.15 (39.75)                                        
 12 Toback, Miranda P    9 LIAC-MR              1:20.25    1:19.31 JO       5  
                  38.60     1:19.31 (40.71)                                        
 13 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              1:22.39    1:20.14 JO       4  
                  38.39     1:20.14 (41.75)                                        
 14 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:22.03 SILV     3  
 15 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              1:27.02    1:22.28 SILV     2  
                  40.32     1:22.28 (41.96)                                        
 16 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR              1:29.55    1:23.93 SILV     1  
                  41.71     1:23.93 (42.22)                                        
 17 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR              1:24.13    1:24.80 SILV   
                  41.48     1:24.80 (43.32)                                        
 18 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              1:24.51    1:25.00 SILV   
                  40.80     1:25.00 (44.20)                                        
 19 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR              1:26.66    1:25.25 SILV   
                  41.45     1:25.25 (43.80)                                        
 20 McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR            1:28.00    1:25.59 SILV   
                  41.62     1:25.59 (43.97)                                        
 21 Orlando, Alexandra  10 GAEL-MR              1:29.99    1:26.81 SILV   
                  42.72     1:26.81 (44.09)                                        
 22 Loveless, Mary K     9 Badger-MR            1:37.31    1:27.90 SILV   
 23 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR              1:26.50    1:27.91 SILV   
 24 Levine, Dani g      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.27    1:28.00 SILV   
                  42.80     1:28.00 (45.20)                                        
 25 Dzieciolowski, Sop   9 LIAC-MR              1:26.17    1:28.34 SILV   
                  42.27     1:28.34 (46.07)                                        
 26 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR              1:26.16    1:28.79 SILV   
                  42.91     1:28.79 (45.88)                                        
 26 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:34.41    1:28.79 SILV   
                  42.12     1:28.79 (46.67)                                        
 26 Bauer, Demi J       10 SPAR-MR              1:31.07    1:28.79 SILV   
                  42.30     1:28.79 (46.49)                                        
 29 McAteer, Kathryn M  10 GAEL-MR              1:33.63    1:29.97 SILV   
                  43.03     1:29.97 (46.94)                                        
 30 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR              1:31.60    1:30.42 SILV   
                  44.90     1:30.42 (45.52)                                        
 31 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              1:34.75    1:30.97 SILV   
                  43.57     1:30.97 (47.40)                                        
 32 Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR              1:28.94    1:31.22 SILV   
                  44.92     1:31.22 (46.30)                                        
 33 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR              1:33.84    1:31.32 SILV   
                  45.05     1:31.32 (46.27)                                        
 34 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR              1:30.75    1:31.90 SILV   
                  43.83     1:31.90 (48.07)                                        
 35 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR              1:33.06    1:32.19 SILV   
                  45.52     1:32.19 (46.67)                                        
 36 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR              1:33.74    1:32.34 SILV   
                  45.67     1:32.34 (46.67)                                        
 37 Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR              1:36.25    1:32.41 SILV   
                  44.79     1:32.41 (47.62)                                        
 38 Duggan, Isabella M  10 CAS-MR               1:40.98    1:32.88 SILV   
                  44.63     1:32.88 (48.25)                                        
 39 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              1:33.10    1:33.20 SILV   
                  44.74     1:33.20 (48.46)                                        
 40 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR              1:31.38    1:34.28 SILV   
                  46.37     1:34.28 (47.91)                                        
 41 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:35.66    1:34.35 SILV   
 42 Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.52    1:35.50 SILV   
                  45.65     1:35.50 (49.85)                                        
 43 Banyasz, Isabella    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.52    1:36.38 SILV   
                  46.72     1:36.38 (49.66)                                        
 44 Regev, Eden         10 LIAC-MR              1:38.44    1:36.73 SILV   
                  47.43     1:36.73 (49.30)                                        
 45 Sullivan, Maggie S   9 Badger-MR            1:45.00    1:36.79 SILV   
                  46.13     1:36.79 (50.66)                                        
 46 Gamba, Francesca    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.64    1:37.30        
 47 Boyer, Sydney E     10 Badger-MR            1:44.52    1:37.62        
                  47.59     1:37.62 (50.03)                                        
 48 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:37.66        
                  48.35     1:37.66 (49.31)                                        
 49 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:37.80        
                  46.43     1:37.80 (51.37)                                        
 50 Ford, Elizabeth A    9 Badger-MR            1:39.00    1:38.62        
                  46.99     1:38.62 (51.63)                                        
 51 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR              1:40.19    1:38.75        
                  46.33     1:38.75 (52.42)                                        
 52 Somma, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR              1:42.03    1:39.05        
                  47.61     1:39.05 (51.44)                                        
 53 Levenson, Talia B    9 Badger-MR            1:35.40    1:39.51        
                  47.43     1:39.51 (52.08)                                        
 54 Reich, Julia K       9 GAEL-MR              1:42.13    1:40.16        
                  45.60     1:40.16 (54.56)                                        
 55 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR              1:44.25    1:40.24        
                  49.02     1:40.24 (51.22)                                        
 56 McKibben, Morgan J   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.26    1:40.70        
 57 Gaspard, Hailey R    8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.00        
                  48.76     1:41.00 (52.24)                                        
 58 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:41.02        
                  48.81     1:41.02 (52.21)                                        
 59 Korengold, Gainsle  10 Badger-MR            1:38.00    1:41.53        
                  48.30     1:41.53 (53.23)                                        
 60 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              1:42.31    1:41.66        
                  49.47     1:41.66 (52.19)                                        
 61 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR              1:38.81    1:43.33        
                  49.06     1:43.33 (54.27)                                        
 62 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              1:46.15    1:43.97        
                  50.63     1:43.97 (53.34)                                        
 63 Cort-grasso, Genev  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.52    1:44.40        
                  51.66     1:44.40 (52.74)                                        
 64 O'Hare, Lilly F     10 GAEL-MR              2:09.41    1:44.93        
 65 Chavez, Kaetlyn K    9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:46.05        
                  51.49     1:46.05 (54.56)                                        
 66 Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:49.40    1:46.53        
 67 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              1:46.57    1:46.61        
                  52.16     1:46.61 (54.45)                                        
 68 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR              1:44.52    1:47.81        
                  52.28     1:47.81 (55.53)                                        
 69 Signorile, Alyssa   10 CFJV-MR              1:45.80    1:48.34        
                  52.17     1:48.34 (56.17)                                        
 70 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              1:45.34    1:48.77        
                  52.61     1:48.77 (56.16)                                        
 71 Quiller, Haily M     9 CAS-MR               1:55.09    1:49.86        
 72 Stern, Leah         10 Badger-MR            1:45.00    1:49.90        
                  52.39     1:49.90 (57.51)                                        
 73 Pulkkinen, Charlot   9 GAEL-MR              1:52.09    1:50.22        
                  51.98     1:50.22 (58.24)                                        
 74 Mignone, Catherine   9 Badger-MR            1:45.60    1:51.01        
 75 Coburn, Allison J    9 Badger-MR            2:05.00    1:51.66        
                  53.38     1:51.66 (58.28)                                        
 76 Wheeler, Marina      9 CFJV-MR              1:51.69    1:52.20        
 77 Henriksson, Emma V  10 GAEL-MR              1:53.22    1:53.33        
                  54.43     1:53.33 (58.90)                                        
 78 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR              1:51.22    1:54.54        
                  55.53     1:54.54 (59.01)                                        
 79 Ilkay, Kyla          9 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00    1:55.25        
                  54.15   1:55.25 (1:01.10)                                        
 80 Bradley, Fiona M    10 Badger-MR            2:04.00    1:56.14        
                  56.35     1:56.14 (59.79)                                        
 81 Ramjit, Isabella    10 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00    2:05.63        
                  58.04   2:05.63 (1:07.59)                                        
 82 Grascia, Madison R   9 GAEL-MR              2:15.47    2:06.87        
 83 Zitrin, Eliana       9 GAEL-MR              2:10.99    2:07.83        
                  59.02   2:07.83 (1:08.81)                                        
 84 Solarski, Victoria   9 LIAC-MR              2:14.53    2:07.98        
                1:02.17   2:07.98 (1:05.81)                                        
 85 Mulakandov, Raquel   9 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00    2:11.27        
 86 Wayner, Arielle M    9 Badger-MR            2:02.00    2:15.21        
                1:01.93   2:15.21 (1:13.28)                                        
 87 Mulakandov, Leiel    9 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00    2:22.83        
                1:05.94   2:22.83 (1:16.89)                                        
 -- Ellenberg, Jordan    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.52         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  56.48        DQ (1:04.77)                                        
 -- Caspare, Victoria   10 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  54.26        DQ (1:03.75)                                        
 -- Orlando, Olivia      9 GAEL-MR              1:54.55         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  52.09          DQ (57.43)                                        
 -- Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR              1:36.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR              1:58.22         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Shao, Wenxuan        9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Wasserman, Rebecca  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.23         NS        
 -- Song, Lauren         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.35         NS        
 -- Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              1:26.03         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR                38.94      39.48 ZQ      20  
  2 Rotenberg, Mary H   10 Badger-MR              39.83      39.76 ZQ      17  
  3 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR                42.72      41.03 ZQ      16  
  4 Wang, Ava J          9 LIAC-MR                43.41      42.95 JO      15  
  5 Duggan, Isabella M  10 CAS-MR                 43.68      43.09 SILV    14  
  6 McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR              42.93      43.54 SILV    13  
  7 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR                45.28      43.96 SILV    12  
  8 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR                45.33      44.82 SILV    11  
  9 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR                44.01      44.98 SILV     9  
 10 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR              44.70      45.49 SILV     7  
 11 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR                47.00      45.53 SILV     6  
 12 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR                45.95      45.89 SILV     5  
 13 Loveless, Mary K     9 Badger-MR              47.11      45.99 SILV     4  
 14 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR                45.85      46.02 SILV     3  
 15 Bauer, Demi J       10 SPAR-MR                47.19      46.47 SILV     2  
 16 Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR                46.40      46.66 SILV     1  
 17 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR                48.00      46.72 SILV   
 18 McAteer, Kathryn M  10 GAEL-MR                54.33      47.05 SILV   
 19 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              1:03.99      47.63 SILV   
 20 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR                49.19      47.68 SILV   
 21 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR                52.86      47.71 SILV   
 22 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR                49.89      47.72 SILV   
 23 Banyasz, Isabella    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.52      47.95 SILV   
 24 Mignone, Catherine   9 Badger-MR              50.63      47.98 SILV   
 25 Lee, Kaitlyn H       8 Badger-MR              49.38      48.37 SILV   
 26 Stern, Leah         10 Badger-MR              58.96      48.47 SILV   
 27 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR                47.72      48.63        
 28 Barthelmes, Julia    9 CFJV-MR                49.51      48.67        
 29 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR                48.76      48.71        
 30 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR                50.12      49.00        
 31 Callaway, Corbin E   8 GAEL-MR                56.56      49.31        
 32 MacDonald, Kate      9 CFJV-MR                49.98      49.35        
 33 Pulkkinen, Charlot   9 GAEL-MR                51.89      49.36        
 34 Cort-grasso, Genev  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      49.44        
 35 O'Hare, Lilly F     10 GAEL-MR                50.62      49.45        
 36 Orlando, Alexandra  10 GAEL-MR                53.89      49.73        
 37 Reich, Julia K       9 GAEL-MR                50.34      49.95        
 38 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR                50.75      50.10        
 39 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR                49.72      50.11        
 40 Song, Lauren         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.29      50.30        
 41 Korengold, Gainsle  10 Badger-MR              46.00      50.62        
 42 Henriksson, Emma V  10 GAEL-MR                50.62      50.80        
 43 Sullivan, Maggie S   9 Badger-MR              56.00      50.83        
 44 Boyer, Sydney E     10 Badger-MR              48.99      50.94        
 45 Levine, Dani g      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.27      50.98        
 46 Orlando, Olivia      9 GAEL-MR              1:00.62      51.20        
 47 Saich, Samantha T    9 SPAR-MR                58.23      51.33        
 48 Signorile, Alyssa   10 CFJV-MR                48.97      51.36        
 49 Tesser, Morgan B    10 LIAC-MR                51.71      51.52        
 50 Regev, Eden         10 LIAC-MR                54.60      51.60        
 51 Levenson, Talia B    9 Badger-MR              52.21      51.71        
 52 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR                50.85      51.90        
 53 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR                50.83      52.08        
 54 Eforo, Danielle     10 GAEL-MR                50.95      52.16        
 55 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR                51.61      52.27        
 56 Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR                48.12      52.52        
 57 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR                55.44      53.33        
 58 Coburn, Allison J    9 Badger-MR              55.30      53.67        
 59 Shao, Wenxuan        9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      53.89        
 60 McKibben, Morgan J   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.47      54.16        
 61 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                58.46      55.34        
 62 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR                54.75      55.49        
 63 Solarski, Victoria   9 LIAC-MR                56.21      55.76        
 64 Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.63      55.83        
 65 Bradley, Fiona M    10 Badger-MR              56.30      56.39        
 66 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR                55.25      56.41        
 67 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR                56.01      56.75        
 68 Quiller, Haily M     9 CAS-MR                 57.00      57.05        
 69 Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR                58.97      57.19        
 70 Grascia, Madison R   9 GAEL-MR              1:08.89      58.67        
 71 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR              1:02.24      58.90        
 72 Wheeler, Marina      9 CFJV-MR              1:02.33      59.08        
 73 Somma, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR              1:11.75      59.48        
 74 Prisco, Katherine    9 GAEL-MR                59.88      59.53        
 75 Zitrin, Eliana       9 GAEL-MR              1:12.77    1:06.17        
 76 Prisco, Alexandra    9 GAEL-MR                58.77    1:07.48        
 77 Coleman, Wylie A     9 GAEL-MR                54.33    1:09.42        
 -- Ilkay, Kyla          9 Aquaflames-MR          55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ellenberg, Jordan    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.20         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Wayner, Arielle M    9 Badger-MR              59.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wasserman, Rebecca  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.97         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR                46.63         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Chavez, Kaetlyn K    9 APEX-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Gamba, Francesca    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.48         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR              30.76      30.44 ZQ      20  
  2 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR                29.96      30.72 ZQ      17  
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR                31.49      30.95 ZQ      16  
  4 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR                33.55      32.68 ZQ      15  
  5 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR                34.42      33.12 ZQ      14  
  6 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR                34.84      34.83 JO      13  
  7 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR                36.78      35.03 JO      12  
  8 Wang, Ava J          9 LIAC-MR                35.37      35.44 JO      11  
  9 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR                35.17      35.80 JO       9  
 10 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                35.95      35.98 JO       7  
 11 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR                39.77      36.08 SILV     6  
 12 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR                35.64      36.55 SILV     5  
 13 Toback, Miranda P    9 LIAC-MR                37.16      36.69 SILV     4  
 14 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR                37.06      37.07 SILV     3  
 15 Levine, Dani g      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.67      37.49 SILV     2  
 16 McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR              37.18      37.79 SILV     1  
 17 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR                36.93      37.90 SILV   
 18 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR                37.36      38.03 SILV   
 19 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR                37.51      38.10 SILV   
 20 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR                39.49      38.34 SILV   
 21 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR                37.10      38.47 SILV   
 22 Eforo, Danielle     10 GAEL-MR                45.39      38.72 SILV   
 23 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR                42.43      38.79 SILV   
 24 Duggan, Isabella M  10 CAS-MR                 38.75      39.16 SILV   
 25 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR                42.25      39.18 SILV   
 26 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR                41.32      40.39 SILV   
 27 Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR                41.18      41.86 SILV   
 28 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR                41.06      42.52 SILV   
 29 McAteer, Kathryn M  10 GAEL-MR                45.66      42.79 SILV   
 30 Banyasz, Isabella    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.00      42.88 SILV   
 31 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR                44.69      43.10 SILV   
 32 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR              44.09      43.14 SILV   
 33 Bauer, Demi J       10 SPAR-MR                43.95      44.25        
 34 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR                44.55      44.35        
 35 Dzieciolowski, Sop   9 LIAC-MR                44.47      44.42        
 36 Gamba, Francesca    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.41      44.46        
 37 Gormsen, Cavan V     8 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.33        
 38 Lee, Kaitlyn H       8 Badger-MR              43.00      45.38        
 39 Orlando, Alexandra  10 GAEL-MR                48.99      45.47        
 40 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR                46.55      45.51        
 41 Boyer, Sydney E     10 Badger-MR              44.00      46.08        
 42 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR                47.80      46.25        
 43 Tesser, Morgan B    10 LIAC-MR                49.70      46.30        
 44 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR                48.29      46.58        
 45 MacDonald, Kate      9 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      46.69        
 46 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR                43.84      47.77        
 47 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR                49.21      48.12        
 48 Henriksson, Emma V  10 GAEL-MR                52.85      48.24        
 49 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR                53.55      48.45        
 50 Korengold, Gainsle  10 Badger-MR              47.00      48.59        
 51 Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.49      48.88        
 52 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR                48.53      49.27        
 53 Ford, Elizabeth A    9 Badger-MR              52.17      49.34        
 54 Wasserman, Rebecca  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.80      49.48        
 55 Gaspard, Hailey R    8 LIAC-MR                51.00      49.89        
 56 Prisco, Alexandra    9 GAEL-MR                49.86      50.26        
 57 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR                47.10      50.54        
 58 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR                50.14      50.55        
 59 Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR                46.91      50.62        
 60 Cort-grasso, Genev  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      50.71        
 61 Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR                47.32      51.33        
 62 Quiller, Haily M     9 CAS-MR                 49.86      52.38        
 63 Maliagros, Alexand   8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.89        
 64 Mignone, Catherine   9 Badger-MR              58.00      53.03        
 65 Coburn, Allison J    9 Badger-MR            1:03.78      54.04        
 66 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR                52.06      54.44        
 67 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR                50.41      54.47        
 68 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR                56.85      54.83        
 69 Barthelmes, Julia    9 CFJV-MR                59.46      55.57        
 70 Wheeler, Marina      9 CFJV-MR              1:01.14      55.83        
 71 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                52.48      56.08        
 72 Chavez, Kaetlyn K    9 APEX-MR                59.30      56.21        
 73 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR                53.60      59.44        
 74 Konop, Rebecca G     8 LIAC-MR                55.00      59.99        
 75 Prisco, Katherine    9 GAEL-MR                56.77    1:00.07        
 76 Murugaverl, Marudh   8 LIAC-MR                52.00    1:00.81        
 77 Shao, Wenxuan        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.16        
 78 Caspare, Victoria   10 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00    1:01.96        
 79 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR                56.06    1:03.15        
 80 Solarski, Victoria   9 LIAC-MR              1:02.69    1:04.47        
 81 Mulakandov, Raquel   9 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00    1:05.52        
 -- Regev, Eden         10 LIAC-MR                58.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Somma, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR                49.15         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Wayner, Arielle M    9 Badger-MR              53.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mulakandov, Leiel    9 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR              1:04.10         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ramjit, Isabella    10 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Somma, Isabella      8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR                49.97         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Stern, Leah         10 Badger-MR              51.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McKibben, Morgan J   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.00         NS        
 -- Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR                41.62         NS        
 -- Song, Lauren         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.04         NS        
 -- Sullivan, Maggie S   9 Badger-MR              44.00         NS        
 -- Levenson, Talia B    9 Badger-MR              50.02         NS        
 -- Ellenberg, Jordan    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR                26.34      26.12 ZQ      20  
  2 Lavery, Maeve E     12 APEX-MR                26.79      26.42 ZQ      17  
  3 Weiss, Emily N      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.70      27.41 ZQ      16  
  4 Shannon, Kayla      12 GAEL-MR                27.64      27.68 ZQ      15  
  5 Seward, Mackenzie   12 GAEL-MR                28.88      28.50 SILV    14  
  6 Marcos, Lillie A    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.85      28.56 SILV    13  
  7 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR                28.32      28.67 SILV    12  
  8 Jogis, Kimberly A   12 GAEL-MR                29.28      28.77 SILV    11  
  9 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR                29.39      28.86 SILV     9  
 10 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR                29.29      29.15 SILV     7  
 11 Broderick, Kyra A   12 GAEL-MR                29.96      29.26 SILV     6  
 12 Blackstock, Esme J  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.18      29.28 SILV     5  
 13 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR                29.98      29.35 SILV     4  
 14 Henriksson, Ida F   12 GAEL-MR                29.69      29.40 SILV     3  
 15 Harrington, Daniel  12 Badger-MR              28.97      29.49 SILV     2  
 16 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR                28.93      29.53 SILV     1  
 17 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR                29.84      29.59 SILV   
 17 Green, Sarah M      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.36      29.59 SILV   
 17 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR                29.68      29.59 SILV   
 20 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR                29.42      29.79 SILV   
 21 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR                29.91      29.85 SILV   
 22 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR              30.54      29.97 SILV   
 22 Veru, Nina S        12 GAEL-MR                29.42      29.97 SILV   
 24 Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR                30.16      30.13 SILV   
 25 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR                30.79      30.24 SILV   
 26 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR                30.47      30.36 SILV   
 27 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR                 29.27      30.81 SILV   
 28 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.12      30.89 SILV   
 29 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR                31.16      31.01        
 30 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR                30.49      31.02        
 31 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR                31.49      31.10        
 32 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR                30.69      31.12        
 33 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR                31.02      31.16        
 34 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR                31.64      31.28        
 35 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR                31.94      31.38        
 36 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR                32.02      31.39        
 37 Coloma, Victoria    11 LIAC-MR                31.67      31.53        
 38 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR                32.56      31.66        
 39 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR                31.59      31.71        
 40 Messado, Taiis      11 SPAR-MR                30.88      32.20        
 41 Flanigan, Aimee S   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.57      32.33        
 42 Amato, Caroline     11 LIAC-MR                36.82      32.47        
 43 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR                32.64      32.54        
 44 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR                31.56      32.77        
 45 Ruiz, Raquel        12 CFJV-MR                33.99      32.86        
 46 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR                33.58      32.93        
 47 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.91      33.17        
 48 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR                33.39      33.18        
 49 Schuringa, Sarah    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.13      33.23        
 50 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR                34.84      33.39        
 51 Daniels, Jacyn T    12 CAS-MR                 35.41      33.47        
 52 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.87      33.68        
 53 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                34.59      33.81        
 54 O'Donnell, Angela   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.52      33.83        
 55 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR                34.62      33.86        
 56 Yamada, Tamayo      11 Badger-MR              34.86      33.90        
 56 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.74      33.90        
 58 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.40      34.02        
 59 Schloss, Leora G    12 Badger-MR              36.29      34.04        
 60 Blake, Mauricia J   12 APEX-MR                36.93      34.33        
 61 Crystal, Ella J     11 Badger-MR              36.18      34.46        
 62 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR                35.68      34.54        
 63 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR                36.46      34.60        
 64 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR                35.51      34.65        
 65 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR                33.67      35.29        
 66 Coquillette, Jacki  11 Badger-MR              35.88      35.58        
 67 Chin, Jenna         11 LIAC-MR                36.84      36.04        
 68 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR                35.73      36.16        
 69 Signorile, Jenna    11 CFJV-MR                37.39      37.75        
 70 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR                37.60      37.80        
 71 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.46      38.55        
 72 Paradise, Sasha     11 GAEL-MR                35.98      39.57        
 73 Malin, Anna V       11 LIAC-MR                40.30      39.82        
 74 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR                40.90      40.15        
 75 Zitrin, Gillian     11 GAEL-MR                42.21      40.95        
 76 Prisco, Juliana K   11 GAEL-MR                41.40      41.52        
 77 Singhal, Mihika     12 SPAR-MR                45.80      47.68        
 78 Kletsko, Natalie    12 Aquaflames-MR             NT      47.92        
 -- Howard, Charlotte   11 GAEL-MR                33.62         NS        
 -- Bushell, Claire G   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.43         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:20.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR              5:59.31    5:52.93 ZQ      20  
                  31.49   5:52.93 (5:21.44)                                        
  2 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              6:08.60    5:59.00 JO      17  
                  32.44   5:59.00 (5:26.56)                                        
  3 Lavery, Maeve E     12 APEX-MR              5:47.83    6:00.46 JO      16  
                  32.70   6:00.46 (5:27.76)                                        
  4 Veru, Nina S        12 GAEL-MR              5:55.55    6:00.88 JO      15  
                  32.24   6:00.88 (5:28.64)                                        
  5 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              6:11.64    6:12.16 SILV    14  
                  33.56   6:12.16 (5:38.60)                                        
  6 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              6:09.41    6:13.49 SILV    13  
                  31.83   6:13.49 (5:41.66)                                        
  7 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              6:11.27    6:13.67 SILV    12  
                  33.10   6:13.67 (5:40.57)                                        
  8 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              6:07.43    6:16.03 SILV    11  
                  32.75   6:16.03 (5:43.28)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.59  ZQ
              2:32.99  JO
              2:55.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kayla      12 GAEL-MR              2:26.24    2:22.37 ZQ      20  
                  33.50     1:09.86 (36.36)     1:46.48 (36.62)     2:22.37 (35.89)
  2 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR              2:30.60    2:24.01 ZQ      17  
                  33.71     1:10.33 (36.62)     1:48.09 (37.76)     2:24.01 (35.92)
  3 Weiss, Emily N      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.19    2:29.27 ZQ      16  
                  34.71     1:12.34 (37.63)     1:51.32 (38.98)     2:29.27 (37.95)
  4 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR              2:39.00    2:29.75 ZQ      15  
                  36.02     1:13.49 (37.47)     1:52.10 (38.61)     2:29.75 (37.65)
  5 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              2:40.00    2:31.33 JO      14  
                  36.23     1:15.84 (39.61)     1:56.07 (40.23)     2:31.33 (35.26)
  6 Marcos, Lillie A    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.52    2:31.73 JO      13  
                  34.72     1:12.30 (37.58)     1:51.89 (39.59)     2:31.73 (39.84)
  7 Lavery, Maeve E     12 APEX-MR              2:45.72    2:34.52 SILV    12  
                  36.81     1:16.09 (39.28)     1:56.57 (40.48)     2:34.52 (37.95)
  8 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR              3:00.20    2:36.32 SILV    11  
                  36.93     1:16.49 (39.56)     1:57.61 (41.12)     2:36.32 (38.71)
  9 Blackstock, Esme J  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.52    2:36.80 SILV     9  
                  38.23     1:17.96 (39.73)     1:57.86 (39.90)     2:36.80 (38.94)
 10 Green, Sarah M      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:22.89    2:37.35 SILV     7  
                  36.35     1:15.57 (39.22)     1:56.35 (40.78)     2:37.35 (41.00)
 11 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              2:48.89    2:39.06 SILV     6  
                  37.43     1:18.18 (40.75)     2:00.10 (41.92)     2:39.06 (38.96)
 12 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:39.17 SILV     5  
                  36.33     1:17.23 (40.90)     1:58.72 (41.49)     2:39.17 (40.45)
 13 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              2:42.08    2:39.61 SILV     4  
                  36.88     1:17.10 (40.22)     1:59.56 (42.46)     2:39.61 (40.05)
 14 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR              2:53.87    2:41.32 SILV     3  
                  37.65     1:19.28 (41.63)     2:01.75 (42.47)     2:41.32 (39.57)
 15 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:42.29 SILV     2  
                  38.48     1:19.32 (40.84)     2:01.15 (41.83)     2:42.29 (41.14)
 16 Harrington, Daniel  12 Badger-MR            2:48.56    2:43.10 SILV     1  
                  37.66     1:18.25 (40.59)     2:01.00 (42.75)     2:43.10 (42.10)
 17 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:43.30 SILV   
                  37.70     1:18.86 (41.16)     2:01.33 (42.47)     2:43.30 (41.97)
 18 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR               2:58.97    2:43.90 SILV   
                  38.70     1:21.23 (42.53)     2:03.80 (42.57)     2:43.90 (40.10)
 19 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:44.31 SILV   
                  39.10     1:19.85 (40.75)     2:02.01 (42.16)     2:44.31 (42.30)
 20 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:44.99 SILV   
                  39.23     1:21.12 (41.89)     2:03.48 (42.36)     2:44.99 (41.51)
 21 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              2:52.32    2:47.50 SILV   
                  39.43     1:21.93 (42.50)     2:04.72 (42.79)     2:47.50 (42.78)
 22 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR              2:48.89    2:47.76 SILV   
                  37.18     1:18.38 (41.20)     2:04.65 (46.27)     2:47.76 (43.11)
 23 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR              2:46.00    2:48.18 SILV   
                  37.28     1:17.86 (40.58)     2:01.74 (43.88)     2:48.18 (46.44)
 24 Schloss, Leora G    12 Badger-MR            2:54.46    2:48.26 SILV   
                  38.71     1:22.60 (43.89)     2:06.61 (44.01)     2:48.26 (41.65)
 25 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:48.48 SILV   
                  39.60     1:22.29 (42.69)     2:05.62 (43.33)     2:48.48 (42.86)
 26 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:48.57 SILV   
                  39.63     1:23.20 (43.57)     2:06.72 (43.52)     2:48.57 (41.85)
 27 Coloma, Victoria    11 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:49.21 SILV   
                  39.45     1:22.46 (43.01)     2:06.31 (43.85)     2:49.21 (42.90)
 28 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              2:48.80    2:49.41 SILV   
                  38.57     1:21.39 (42.82)     2:05.64 (44.25)     2:49.41 (43.77)
 29 Henriksson, Ida F   12 GAEL-MR              2:45.88    2:50.00 SILV   
                  37.66     1:20.48 (42.82)     2:05.67 (45.19)     2:50.00 (44.33)
 30 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              2:46.00    2:50.81 SILV   
                  40.30     1:23.86 (43.56)     2:08.12 (44.26)     2:50.81 (42.69)
 31 Broderick, Kyra A   12 GAEL-MR              2:45.99    2:50.84 SILV   
                  39.28     1:23.42 (44.14)     2:09.08 (45.66)     2:50.84 (41.76)
 32 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    2:51.12 SILV   
                  38.61     1:22.99 (44.38)     2:08.40 (45.41)     2:51.12 (42.72)
 33 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.52    2:51.14 SILV   
                  40.69     1:24.37 (43.68)     2:09.02 (44.65)     2:51.14 (42.12)
 34 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:51.88 SILV   
                  39.91     1:22.91 (43.00)     2:06.73 (43.82)     2:51.88 (45.15)
 35 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:52.73 SILV   
                  41.26     1:24.70 (43.44)     2:08.85 (44.15)     2:52.73 (43.88)
 36 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:52.80 SILV   
                  39.06     1:24.30 (45.24)     2:09.90 (45.60)     2:52.80 (42.90)
 37 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              3:05.61    2:53.96 SILV   
                  39.68     1:24.37 (44.69)     2:09.53 (45.16)     2:53.96 (44.43)
 38 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:54.51 SILV   
                  40.16     1:25.87 (45.71)     2:11.24 (45.37)     2:54.51 (43.27)
 39 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR              3:03.89    2:54.54 SILV   
                  39.34     1:22.53 (43.19)   2:54.54 (1:32.01)                    
 40 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:56.00        
                  39.81     1:24.45 (44.64)     2:11.34 (46.89)     2:56.00 (44.66)
 41 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:12.45    2:56.32        
                  42.30     1:27.44 (45.14)     2:12.65 (45.21)     2:56.32 (43.67)
 42 Flanigan, Aimee S   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.52    2:58.05        
                  42.48     1:27.45 (44.97)     2:13.55 (46.10)     2:58.05 (44.50)
 43 Coquillette, Jacki  11 Badger-MR                 NT    2:59.12        
                  41.50     1:26.47 (44.97)     2:14.27 (47.80)     2:59.12 (44.85)
 44 Schuringa, Sarah    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.52    3:04.80        
                  41.85                             2:19.46 ( )     3:04.80 (45.34)
 45 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:06.28        
                  42.74     1:30.06 (47.32)     2:19.96 (49.90)     3:06.28 (46.32)
 46 Chin, Jenna         11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:06.65        
                  43.12     1:30.07 (46.95)     2:19.57 (49.50)     3:06.65 (47.08)
 47 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:48.60    3:07.02        
                  45.77     1:33.27 (47.50)     2:21.73 (48.46)     3:07.02 (45.29)
 48 Ruiz, Raquel        12 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:08.43        
                  40.86     1:28.26 (47.40)     2:18.03 (49.77)     3:08.43 (50.40)
 49 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              3:16.10    3:08.76        
                  42.49     1:31.06 (48.57)     2:21.19 (50.13)     3:08.76 (47.57)
 50 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:10.82        
                                1:29.25 ( )     2:20.77 (51.52)     3:10.82 (50.05)
 51 Messado, Taiis      11 SPAR-MR              3:25.23    3:11.19        
                  45.44     1:34.26 (48.82)     2:23.66 (49.40)     3:11.19 (47.53)
 52 O'Donnell, Angela   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.52    3:13.92        
                  45.50     1:36.05 (50.55)     2:26.63 (50.58)     3:13.92 (47.29)
 53 Signorile, Jenna    11 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:19.96        
                  46.45     1:36.54 (50.09)     2:28.31 (51.77)     3:19.96 (51.65)
 54 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:24.92        
                  48.74     1:40.52 (51.78)     2:33.12 (52.60)     3:24.92 (51.80)
 55 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:25.61        
                  48.92     1:41.55 (52.63)     2:34.93 (53.38)     3:25.61 (50.68)
 56 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    3:32.43        
                                1:40.42 ( )     2:32.48 (52.06)     3:32.43 (59.95)
 -- Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.20         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                                1:32.92 ( )     2:23.37 (50.45)          DQ (48.82)
 -- Daniels, Jacyn T    12 CAS-MR               3:10.98         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  47.75     1:39.97 (52.22)     2:30.05 (50.08)          DQ (49.16)
 -- Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.52         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                                1:37.13 ( )     2:28.61 (51.48)          DQ (47.33)
 -- Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR              3:12.37         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  38.47     1:19.89 (41.42)     2:02.16 (42.27)          DQ (40.87)
 -- Yamada, Tamayo      11 Badger-MR            2:55.00         NS        
 -- Bushell, Claire G   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.52         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR              1:11.96    1:14.29 ZQ      20  
                  35.53     1:14.29 (38.76)                                        
  2 Weiss, Emily N      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.60    1:15.71 ZQ      17  
                  36.37     1:15.71 (39.34)                                        
  3 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              1:18.55    1:18.89 ZQ      16  
                  37.74     1:18.89 (41.15)                                        
  4 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR              1:19.18    1:18.98 ZQ      15  
                  37.65     1:18.98 (41.33)                                        
  5 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              1:21.50    1:21.69 SILV    14  
                  39.28     1:21.69 (42.41)                                        
  6 Jogis, Kimberly A   12 GAEL-MR              1:22.07    1:22.65 SILV    13  
                  39.02     1:22.65 (43.63)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR              1:26.62    1:22.68 SILV    12  
                  39.27     1:22.68 (43.41)                                        
  8 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              1:23.89    1:23.41 SILV    11  
                  38.84     1:23.41 (44.57)                                        
  9 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR            1:23.89    1:23.83 SILV     9  
                  39.68     1:23.83 (44.15)                                        
 10 Broderick, Kyra A   12 GAEL-MR              1:25.33    1:24.11 SILV     7  
                  41.21     1:24.11 (42.90)                                        
 11 Seward, Mackenzie   12 GAEL-MR              1:22.91    1:24.25 SILV     6  
                  41.19     1:24.25 (43.06)                                        
 12 Lavery, Maeve E     12 APEX-MR              1:26.02    1:25.90 SILV     5  
                  40.92     1:25.90 (44.98)                                        
 13 Henriksson, Ida F   12 GAEL-MR              1:31.81    1:25.97 SILV     4  
                  40.10     1:25.97 (45.87)                                        
 14 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR              1:25.80    1:26.64 SILV     3  
                  41.05     1:26.64 (45.59)                                        
 15 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR              1:27.84    1:28.05 SILV     2  
                  41.83     1:28.05 (46.22)                                        
 16 Messado, Taiis      11 SPAR-MR              1:30.34    1:28.60 SILV     1  
                  41.55     1:28.60 (47.05)                                        
 17 Harrington, Daniel  12 Badger-MR            1:26.25    1:29.25 SILV   
                  41.91     1:29.25 (47.34)                                        
 18 Veru, Nina S        12 GAEL-MR              1:27.80    1:29.60 SILV   
                  41.62     1:29.60 (47.98)                                        
 19 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR              1:35.83    1:29.62 SILV   
                  41.99     1:29.62 (47.63)                                        
 20 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR              1:30.81    1:29.75 SILV   
                  42.08     1:29.75 (47.67)                                        
 21 Green, Sarah M      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.34    1:29.82 SILV   
                  43.37     1:29.82 (46.45)                                        
 22 Daniels, Jacyn T    12 CAS-MR               1:32.08    1:30.07 SILV   
                  42.17     1:30.07 (47.90)                                        
 23 Marcos, Lillie A    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.52    1:30.33 SILV   
                  41.33     1:30.33 (49.00)                                        
 24 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              1:33.98    1:31.38 SILV   
                  42.62     1:31.38 (48.76)                                        
 25 O'Donnell, Angela   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.52    1:32.24        
                  43.66     1:32.24 (48.58)                                        
 26 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              1:33.91    1:32.28        
                  44.43     1:32.28 (47.85)                                        
 27 Blackstock, Esme J  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.93    1:32.45        
                  43.48     1:32.45 (48.97)                                        
 28 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR              1:31.97    1:32.75        
                  43.23     1:32.75 (49.52)                                        
 29 Yamada, Tamayo      11 Badger-MR            1:34.00    1:33.00        
                  45.35     1:33.00 (47.65)                                        
 30 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.48    1:33.41        
                  44.69     1:33.41 (48.72)                                        
 31 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.15    1:33.49        
                  44.57     1:33.49 (48.92)                                        
 32 Schuringa, Sarah    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.11    1:33.58        
                  44.20     1:33.58 (49.38)                                        
 33 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR              1:34.88    1:34.36        
                  43.47     1:34.36 (50.89)                                        
 34 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              1:33.21    1:34.69        
                  44.24     1:34.69 (50.45)                                        
 35 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              1:38.15    1:34.94        
                  45.14     1:34.94 (49.80)                                        
 36 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR              1:38.62    1:35.16        
                  45.18     1:35.16 (49.98)                                        
 37 Crystal, Ella J     11 Badger-MR            1:36.53    1:35.30        
                  44.23     1:35.30 (51.07)                                        
 38 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.96    1:35.94        
                  45.02     1:35.94 (50.92)                                        
 39 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR              1:34.39    1:36.09        
                  45.51     1:36.09 (50.58)                                        
 40 Flanigan, Aimee S   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.62    1:36.77        
                  45.88     1:36.77 (50.89)                                        
 41 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR               1:52.98    1:37.35        
                  43.18     1:37.35 (54.17)                                        
 42 Amato, Caroline     11 LIAC-MR              1:41.26    1:39.16        
                  47.99     1:39.16 (51.17)                                        
 43 Chin, Jenna         11 LIAC-MR              1:41.47    1:39.47        
                  48.28     1:39.47 (51.19)                                        
 44 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:38.86    1:39.65        
                  47.29     1:39.65 (52.36)                                        
 45 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              1:43.83    1:41.61        
                  48.22     1:41.61 (53.39)                                        
 45 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:38.34    1:41.61        
                  48.51     1:41.61 (53.10)                                        
 47 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR              1:39.87    1:41.71        
                  47.35     1:41.71 (54.36)                                        
 48 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.55    1:42.65        
                  49.05     1:42.65 (53.60)                                        
 49 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR              1:44.25    1:43.53        
                  48.84     1:43.53 (54.69)                                        
 50 Ruiz, Raquel        12 CFJV-MR              1:43.76    1:45.24        
                  48.82     1:45.24 (56.42)                                        
 51 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.52    1:46.37        
                  50.73     1:46.37 (55.64)                                        
 52 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              1:50.40    1:47.54        
                  51.62     1:47.54 (55.92)                                        
 53 Coquillette, Jacki  11 Badger-MR            1:43.68    1:47.78        
                  50.46     1:47.78 (57.32)                                        
 54 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.52    1:50.44        
                  50.71     1:50.44 (59.73)                                        
 55 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR              1:54.48    1:51.43        
                  52.72     1:51.43 (58.71)                                        
 56 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:51.95        
                  53.92     1:51.95 (58.03)                                        
 57 Zitrin, Gillian     11 GAEL-MR              1:58.89    1:53.50        
                  52.60   1:53.50 (1:00.90)                                        
 58 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR              1:55.34    1:54.49        
                  54.40   1:54.49 (1:00.09)                                        
 59 Signorile, Jenna    11 CFJV-MR              2:04.81    1:55.23        
                  54.82   1:55.23 (1:00.41)                                        
 60 Singhal, Mihika     12 SPAR-MR              1:50.19    1:55.25        
                  54.25   1:55.25 (1:01.00)                                        
 61 Prisco, Juliana K   11 GAEL-MR              1:58.99    1:56.85        
                  54.12   1:56.85 (1:02.73)                                        
 62 Malin, Anna V       11 LIAC-MR              1:59.10    1:57.50        
                  53.40   1:57.50 (1:04.10)                                        
 63 Paradise, Sasha     11 GAEL-MR              1:55.48    1:58.05        
                  56.14   1:58.05 (1:01.91)                                        
 64 Blake, Mauricia J   12 APEX-MR                   NT    2:02.36        
                  55.13   2:02.36 (1:07.23)                                        
 -- Howard, Charlotte   11 GAEL-MR              1:41.58         NS        
 -- Bushell, Claire G   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.72         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                35.54      34.53         20  
  2 Peng, Greg W         8 APEX-MR                36.70      36.61         17  
  3 Stuart, Andrew P     8 Badger-MR              37.41      37.63         16  
  4 Breeden, Cayden J    8 Badger-MR              47.56      38.99         15  
  5 Shapiro, Hudson p    8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.52      39.46         14  
  6 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR                41.59      39.54         13  
  7 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR                40.15      40.22         12  
  8 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR                42.58      41.32         11  
  9 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR                41.33      41.46          9  
 10 Lavelle, Joseph F    8 Badger-MR              41.46      42.51          7  
 11 Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.16      42.72          6  
 12 Rozanes, Kyle J      8 GAEL-MR                41.61      44.20          5  
 13 Shnayder, Steven Z   7 LIAC-MR                42.69      45.65          4  
 14 Lee, Cooper C        6 Badger-MR            1:02.59      46.46          3  
 15 Carley, Thomas       7 CFJV-MR                47.92      46.60          2  
 16 Peng, Thomas F       6 APEX-MR                48.40      48.13          1  
 17 Denfeld, Hunter A    7 GAEL-MR                47.16      49.42        
 18 Friedman, Mason J    7 Badger-MR              45.42      50.16        
 19 Bellach, Matthew R   7 Badger-MR              49.80      50.43        
 20 McCarthy, Aidan N    7 LIAC-MR                   NT      51.70        
 21 Constantine, Chris   7 CFJV-MR                52.31      52.01        
 22 Leonard, Kiel J      8 APEX-MR                   NT      52.37        
 23 Capaldi, Jonathan    7 Badger-MR              55.00      52.81        
 24 Koufalis, Konstant   7 Badger-MR            1:04.80    1:07.58        
 25 Huang, Evan C        8 Badger-MR              58.00    1:09.43        
 26 Morris, Drew A       7 Badger-MR            1:12.00    1:13.93        
 -- Hu, Noah             6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.52         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Todorov, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                49.93         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR                49.28      43.55         20  
  2 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR                50.52      44.36         17  
  3 Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                43.47      44.79         16  
  4 Stuart, Andrew P     8 Badger-MR              47.81      48.08         15  
  5 Lavelle, Joseph F    8 Badger-MR              49.60      48.41         14  
  6 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR                52.84      49.03         13  
  7 Breeden, Cayden J    8 Badger-MR                 NT      49.09         12  
  8 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR                50.21      49.79         11  
  9 Rozanes, Kyle J      8 GAEL-MR                54.95      53.40          9  
 10 Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.52      54.48          7  
 11 Shnayder, Steven Z   7 LIAC-MR                53.14      56.18          6  
 12 Bellach, Matthew R   7 Badger-MR            1:04.00      56.95          5  
 13 Capaldi, Jonathan    7 Badger-MR            1:02.00      57.85          4  
 14 Friedman, Mason J    7 Badger-MR              57.74      59.35          3  
 15 Peng, Thomas F       6 APEX-MR                59.85      59.48          2  
 16 Leonard, Kiel J      8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:00.20          1  
 17 Lee, Cooper C        6 Badger-MR            1:09.00    1:02.96        
 18 Hu, Noah             6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.52    1:03.55        
 19 Constantine, Chris   7 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:08.02        
 20 Koufalis, Konstant   7 Badger-MR            1:21.33    1:18.38        
 -- Denfeld, Hunter A    7 GAEL-MR              1:04.23         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Morris, Drew A       7 Badger-MR            1:15.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Carley, Thomas       7 CFJV-MR                55.28         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Huang, Evan C        8 Badger-MR            1:04.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- McCarthy, Aidan N    7 LIAC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Todorov, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                47.88         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Hudson p    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.52      25.11         20  
  2 Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.52      26.50         17  
  3 Friedman, Mason J    7 Badger-MR                 NT      26.57         16  
  4 Breeden, Cayden J    8 Badger-MR              29.76      27.81         15  
  5 Stuart, Andrew P     8 Badger-MR              33.00      28.59         14  
  6 Bellach, Matthew R   7 Badger-MR              32.55      28.87         13  
  7 Lee, Cooper C        6 Badger-MR              30.26      29.06         12  
  8 Denfeld, Hunter A    7 GAEL-MR                39.64      30.45         11  
  9 Lavelle, Joseph F    8 Badger-MR              31.90      31.76          9  
 10 Peng, Thomas F       6 APEX-MR                32.95      31.80          7  
 11 Leonard, Kiel J      8 APEX-MR                39.51      33.80          6  
 12 Constantine, Chris   7 CFJV-MR                33.09      34.40          5  
 13 Koufalis, Konstant   7 Badger-MR              33.00      36.25          4  
 14 Capaldi, Jonathan    7 Badger-MR              35.00      43.99          3  
 -- Morris, Drew A       7 Badger-MR              35.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hu, Noah             6 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.52         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Huang, Evan C        8 Badger-MR              32.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Todorov, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                25.06         NS        
 -- McCarthy, Aidan N    7 LIAC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stuart, Andrew P     8 Badger-MR              22.50      20.85         20  
  2 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR                24.22      21.73         17  
  3 Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                24.00      22.31         16  
  4 Peng, Greg W         8 APEX-MR                28.49      23.56         15  
  5 Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.52      23.89         14  
  6 McCarthy, Aidan N    7 LIAC-MR                   NT      25.73         13  
  7 Breeden, Cayden J    8 Badger-MR              25.70      26.15         12  
  8 Friedman, Mason J    7 Badger-MR              37.00      26.95         11  
  9 Bellach, Matthew R   7 Badger-MR              31.00      26.99          9  
 10 Lavelle, Joseph F    8 Badger-MR              27.41      27.48          7  
 11 Leonard, Kiel J      8 APEX-MR                31.26      29.09          6  
 12 Peng, Thomas F       6 APEX-MR                27.64      30.57          5  
 13 Capaldi, Jonathan    7 Badger-MR              35.05      30.67          4  
 14 Lee, Cooper C        6 Badger-MR              28.04      32.11          3  
 -- Morris, Drew A       7 Badger-MR              33.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Koufalis, Konstant   7 Badger-MR              30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hu, Noah             6 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.52         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Carley, Thomas       7 CFJV-MR                27.09         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR              2:23.98    2:24.41 ZQ      20  
                  32.65     1:09.29 (36.64)     1:47.29 (38.00)     2:24.41 (37.12)
  2 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              2:29.65    2:24.59 ZQ      17  
                  33.03     1:09.46 (36.43)     1:46.87 (37.41)     2:24.59 (37.72)
  3 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.31    2:25.49 ZQ      16  
                  32.56     1:09.89 (37.33)     1:48.08 (38.19)     2:25.49 (37.41)
  4 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR              2:51.10    2:29.15 JO      15  
                  33.91     1:11.70 (37.79)     1:51.77 (40.07)     2:29.15 (37.38)
  5 Shopis, Nicholas    10 LIAC-MR              2:31.85    2:38.57 SILV    14  
                  34.95     1:15.02 (40.07)     1:58.37 (43.35)     2:38.57 (40.20)
  6 Sinnott, Michael P  10 Badger-MR            2:50.78    2:40.68 SILV    13  
                  35.88     1:17.58 (41.70)     2:00.58 (43.00)     2:40.68 (40.10)
  7 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR              2:39.01    2:40.73 SILV    12  
                  35.47     1:17.74 (42.27)     1:59.26 (41.52)     2:40.73 (41.47)
  8 Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR            2:47.63    2:41.11 SILV    11  
                  36.35     1:17.35 (41.00)     2:00.25 (42.90)     2:41.11 (40.86)
  9 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            2:48.16    2:45.56 SILV     9  
                  37.18     1:21.47 (44.29)     2:05.53 (44.06)     2:45.56 (40.03)
 10 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:45.68 SILV     7  
                  36.37     1:18.66 (42.29)     2:03.77 (45.11)     2:45.68 (41.91)
 11 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR              2:46.82    2:46.36 SILV     6  
                  37.28     1:19.49 (42.21)     2:03.72 (44.23)     2:46.36 (42.64)
 12 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:46.63 SILV     5  
                  37.41     1:21.66 (44.25)     2:05.14 (43.48)     2:46.63 (41.49)
 13 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR              2:48.96    2:46.91 SILV     4  
                  37.94     1:22.71 (44.77)     2:07.58 (44.87)     2:46.91 (39.33)
 14 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR              2:53.71    2:47.47 SILV     3  
                  37.69     1:20.20 (42.51)     2:03.94 (43.74)     2:47.47 (43.53)
 15 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:51.62          2  
                  38.80     1:23.19 (44.39)     2:09.15 (45.96)     2:51.62 (42.47)
 16 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:51.88          1  
                  37.12     1:20.28 (43.16)     2:08.06 (47.78)     2:51.88 (43.82)
 17 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.52    2:52.28        
                  39.71     1:24.25 (44.54)     2:09.37 (45.12)     2:52.28 (42.91)
 18 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.22    2:54.40        
                  36.40     1:19.99 (43.59)     2:09.52 (49.53)     2:54.40 (44.88)
 19 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    2:56.47        
                  40.66     1:25.65 (44.99)     2:11.69 (46.04)     2:56.47 (44.78)
 20 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR              3:14.79    2:57.58        
                  40.57     1:26.76 (46.19)     2:13.49 (46.73)     2:57.58 (44.09)
 21 Campanile, John A    9 GAEL-MR              2:35.66    3:00.58        
                  38.83     1:23.75 (44.92)     2:12.18 (48.43)     3:00.58 (48.40)
 22 Ginesin, Zack       10 CFJV-MR              3:07.34    3:07.38        
                  38.58     1:27.08 (48.50)     2:18.33 (51.25)     3:07.38 (49.05)
 23 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:12.21        
                                1:29.06 ( )     2:19.97 (50.91)     3:12.21 (52.24)
 24 Reilly, Danny W     10 GAEL-MR              3:45.66    3:12.69        
                  41.27     1:31.48 (50.21)     2:23.96 (52.48)     3:12.69 (48.73)
 25 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:13.27        
                  43.19     1:32.47 (49.28)     2:24.59 (52.12)     3:13.27 (48.68)
 26 Eforo, Edward       10 GAEL-MR              3:33.42    3:16.47        
                  40.98     1:31.02 (50.04)     2:25.92 (54.90)     3:16.47 (50.55)
 26 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:16.47        
                  42.68     1:33.83 (51.15)     2:26.97 (53.14)     3:16.47 (49.50)
 28 Green, Ben           9 Badger-MR            3:06.00    3:37.38        
                  48.13     1:44.83 (56.70)     2:43.38 (58.55)     3:37.38 (54.00)
 29 Schulz-Langendorf,   9 Badger-MR            3:02.00    3:44.34        
                  44.19                             2:44.77 ( )     3:44.34 (59.57)
 30 Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:46.31        
                  47.01   1:47.35 (1:00.34)   3:46.31 (1:58.96)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.58    1:17.60 ZQ      20  
                  37.69     1:17.60 (39.91)                                        
  2 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:21.15    1:18.74 JO      17  
                  37.71     1:18.74 (41.03)                                        
  3 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR              1:22.21    1:21.36 JO      16  
                  39.01     1:21.36 (42.35)                                        
  4 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            1:25.03    1:24.60 SILV    15  
                  41.16     1:24.60 (43.44)                                        
  5 Sinnott, Michael P  10 Badger-MR            1:25.08    1:25.89 SILV    14  
                  42.03     1:25.89 (43.86)                                        
  6 Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR            1:25.38    1:25.92 SILV    13  
                  42.42     1:25.92 (43.50)                                        
  7 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:34.31    1:27.01 SILV    12  
  8 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR              1:30.44    1:28.73 SILV    11  
                  43.52     1:28.73 (45.21)                                        
  9 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR              1:28.28    1:28.86 SILV     9  
                  42.57     1:28.86 (46.29)                                        
 10 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR            1:27.90    1:28.97 SILV     7  
                  43.19     1:28.97 (45.78)                                        
 11 Vizhco, Dexter H    10 CAS-MR               1:42.98    1:29.54 SILV     6  
                  43.51     1:29.54 (46.03)                                        
 12 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR              1:27.72    1:29.83 SILV     5  
                  44.16     1:29.83 (45.67)                                        
 13 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR              1:27.45    1:29.91 SILV     3.5
                  42.32     1:29.91 (47.59)                                        
 13 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR              1:32.11    1:29.91 SILV     3.5
                  43.76     1:29.91 (46.15)                                        
 15 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.00    1:30.04 SILV     2  
                  43.31     1:30.04 (46.73)                                        
 16 Shopis, Nicholas    10 LIAC-MR              1:29.53    1:30.08 SILV     1  
                  45.02     1:30.08 (45.06)                                        
 17 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR              1:37.15    1:30.88 SILV   
                  42.93     1:30.88 (47.95)                                        
 18 Robinson, Miles J   10 GAEL-MR              1:44.47    1:33.34 SILV   
                  43.61     1:33.34 (49.73)                                        
 19 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR              1:34.30    1:33.72 SILV   
                  45.87     1:33.72 (47.85)                                        
 20 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR              1:33.54    1:33.90 SILV   
                  46.06     1:33.90 (47.84)                                        
 21 Yuen, Cameron       10 LIAC-MR              1:39.40    1:34.13 SILV   
                  45.83     1:34.13 (48.30)                                        
 22 Ginesin, Zack       10 CFJV-MR              1:36.91    1:34.44 SILV   
                  44.66     1:34.44 (49.78)                                        
 23 Krieger, Eric C     10 Badger-MR            1:28.00    1:35.45 SILV   
 24 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR              1:31.68    1:35.63 SILV   
                  45.55     1:35.63 (50.08)                                        
 25 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.87    1:35.81 SILV   
                  44.93     1:35.81 (50.88)                                        
 26 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR              1:35.15    1:36.08 SILV   
                  44.48     1:36.08 (51.60)                                        
 27 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              1:37.11    1:37.92        
 28 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR              1:42.35    1:39.41        
                  48.63     1:39.41 (50.78)                                        
 29 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              1:37.32    1:42.84        
 30 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR              1:36.02    1:43.07        
                  50.70     1:43.07 (52.37)                                        
 31 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.96    1:43.41        
                  50.26     1:43.41 (53.15)                                        
 32 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:45.54        
                  49.28     1:45.54 (56.26)                                        
 33 Denfeld, JP          9 GAEL-MR              1:34.44    1:47.17        
                  52.81     1:47.17 (54.36)                                        
 34 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR              1:48.92    1:50.33        
                  53.34     1:50.33 (56.99)                                        
 35 Morris, Clark        9 Badger-MR            1:56.00    1:53.01        
                  54.78     1:53.01 (58.23)                                        
 36 Cash, James P        9 LIAC-MR              1:56.42    1:53.16        
                  54.54     1:53.16 (58.62)                                        
 37 Dowl, Elijah M       9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:55.72        
                  56.29     1:55.72 (59.43)                                        
 38 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR              2:04.07    1:56.63        
                  55.03   1:56.63 (1:01.60)                                        
 39 Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR              1:55.75    2:00.36        
                  57.15   2:00.36 (1:03.21)                                        
 40 Schulz-Langendorf,   9 Badger-MR                 NT    2:02.91        
                  57.97   2:02.91 (1:04.94)                                        
 41 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              1:57.38    2:02.97        
                  58.53   2:02.97 (1:04.44)                                        
 42 Mulakandov, Ariel    9 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00    2:31.78        
                1:10.78   2:31.78 (1:21.00)                                        
 -- Arabov, Avraham     10 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Singhal, Tanmay      9 SPAR-MR              1:41.07         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Park Chenet, Chris   9 CFJV-MR              2:04.63         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 -- Peng, Greg W         8 APEX-MR              1:35.92         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  46.81          DQ (47.34)                                        
 -- Vasilevsky, Alex     9 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  56.45        DQ (1:02.05)                                        
 -- Liebowitz, Grant S   9 Badger-MR            1:50.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  55.74        DQ (1:07.52)                                        
 -- Ogg, Robert S        9 Badger-MR            1:53.61         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  57.88        DQ (1:00.56)                                        
 -- Morton, Devin       10 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:13.62        DQ (1:25.44)                                        
 -- Eforo, Edward       10 GAEL-MR              1:50.72         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  54.41          DQ (58.37)                                        
 -- Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR              1:51.13         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Green, Ben           9 Badger-MR            1:40.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  49.42          DQ (54.33)                                        
 -- Savransky, Daniel    9 LIAC-MR              1:56.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:32.14         NS        
 -- Cruz Jr., Ricardo    9 CFJV-MR              1:52.74         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.33      40.65 ZQ      20  
  2 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR                41.34      41.12 ZQ      17  
  3 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR              41.54      42.34 JO      16  
  4 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR              42.40      42.48 JO      15  
  5 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR                44.51      43.72 SILV    13.5
  5 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR                43.37      43.72 SILV    13.5
  7 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR                44.50      43.84 SILV    12  
  8 Ginesin, Zack       10 CFJV-MR                42.78      44.39 SILV    11  
  9 Krieger, Eric C     10 Badger-MR              47.00      45.87 SILV     9  
 10 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                47.16      46.01 SILV     7  
 11 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR                48.34      46.49 SILV     6  
 12 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.76 SILV     5  
 13 Sinnott, Michael P  10 Badger-MR              47.05      46.82 SILV     4  
 14 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR                46.07      46.88 SILV     3  
 15 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR                46.22      46.89 SILV     2  
 16 Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR              47.16      47.00 SILV     1  
 17 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR                49.17      47.34 SILV   
 18 Vizhco, Dexter H    10 CAS-MR                 47.78      47.43 SILV   
 19 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.63      48.13 SILV   
 20 Robinson, Miles J   10 GAEL-MR                51.14      48.33 SILV   
 21 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR                53.62      48.57 SILV   
 22 Peng, Greg W         8 APEX-MR                51.28      48.61        
 23 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR                47.14      48.91        
 24 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.81      48.99        
 25 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR                52.64      49.35        
 26 Yuen, Cameron       10 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.48        
 27 Reilly, Danny W     10 GAEL-MR                49.44      49.65        
 28 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR                53.92      49.78        
 29 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.61      51.01        
 30 Singhal, Tanmay      9 SPAR-MR                49.60      51.48        
 31 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR                48.34      51.52        
 32 Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR                50.77      52.53        
 33 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR                53.42      53.01        
 34 Campanile, John A    9 GAEL-MR                53.73      53.06        
 35 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR                53.13      53.26        
 36 Arabov, Avraham     10 Aquaflames-MR          48.00      53.76        
 37 Cash, James P        9 LIAC-MR                55.45      55.25        
 38 Dowl, Elijah M       9 APEX-MR                57.67      55.64        
 39 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR                58.88      56.28        
 40 Vasilevsky, Alex     9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      57.89        
 41 Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR                58.78      58.42        
 42 Ogg, Robert S        9 Badger-MR              59.00      59.74        
 43 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:05.68      59.80        
 44 Korzenik, Ben A      9 Badger-MR            1:08.00    1:00.62        
 45 Denfeld, JP          9 GAEL-MR                59.86    1:00.76        
 46 Park Chenet, Chris   9 CFJV-MR              1:01.61    1:01.82        
 47 Schulz-Langendorf,   9 Badger-MR            1:07.72    1:03.09        
 47 Reich, Owen J        9 GAEL-MR              1:02.57    1:03.09        
 49 Savransky, Daniel    9 LIAC-MR              1:05.94    1:06.20        
 -- Morris, Clark        9 Badger-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McCarthy, Aidan N    7 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Liebowitz, Grant S   9 Badger-MR              59.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cruz Jr., Ricardo    9 CFJV-MR                53.97         NS        
 -- Rozanes, Kyle J      8 GAEL-MR              1:03.44         NS        
 -- Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                49.63         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR                32.93      33.40 ZQ      20  
  2 Shopis, Nicholas    10 LIAC-MR                35.41      35.47 JO      17  
  3 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.24      36.57 SILV    16  
  4 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR                38.40      37.33 SILV    15  
  5 Vizhco, Dexter H    10 CAS-MR                 38.13      37.38 SILV    14  
  6 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR                40.58      37.67 SILV    13  
  7 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR              37.67      37.74 SILV    11.5
  7 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR              37.90      37.74 SILV    11.5
  9 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR                37.90      38.20 SILV     9  
 10 Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR              42.25      38.43 SILV     7  
 11 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR                39.96      39.55 SILV     6  
 12 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR                39.66      39.57 SILV     5  
 13 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR                43.86      40.55 SILV     4  
 14 Campanile, John A    9 GAEL-MR                46.75      41.92 SILV     3  
 15 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR                44.70      42.67 SILV     2  
 16 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                45.14      43.07 SILV     1  
 17 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR                44.28      43.37 SILV   
 18 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR                43.94      43.86 SILV   
 19 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.52      44.17        
 19 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.52      44.17        
 21 Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR                45.26      44.93        
 22 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR                49.60      45.57        
 23 Krieger, Eric C     10 Badger-MR              45.00      46.37        
 24 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.38      46.94        
 25 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR                44.15      48.28        
 26 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR                49.06      48.45        
 27 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR                51.42      48.82        
 28 Yuen, Cameron       10 LIAC-MR                50.89      48.92        
 29 Dowl, Elijah M       9 APEX-MR                50.25      51.83        
 30 Robinson, Miles J   10 GAEL-MR              1:05.99      53.37        
 31 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR                55.91      53.53        
 32 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR                49.41      53.78        
 33 Green, Ben           9 Badger-MR              57.99      54.60        
 34 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR                54.85      57.57        
 35 Savransky, Daniel    9 LIAC-MR              1:02.66      59.68        
 36 Cash, James P        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.07    1:00.10        
 37 Liebowitz, Grant S   9 Badger-MR              53.00    1:00.99        
 38 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR                58.22    1:01.16        
 39 Shnayder, Steven Z   7 LIAC-MR                58.73    1:03.46        
 40 Denfeld, JP          9 GAEL-MR              1:18.76    1:03.65        
 41 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              1:09.58    1:06.19        
 42 Schulz-Langendorf,   9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:08.27        
 -- Ogg, Robert S        9 Badger-MR              56.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR                58.01         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Eforo, Edward       10 GAEL-MR              1:02.35         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Park Chenet, Chris   9 CFJV-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Mulakandov, Ariel    9 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Morton, Devin       10 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Singhal, Tanmay      9 SPAR-MR              1:00.07         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Reich, Owen J        9 GAEL-MR              1:02.33         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR                56.82         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Morris, Clark        9 Badger-MR              53.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Reilly, Danny W     10 GAEL-MR                57.77         NS        
 -- Cruz Jr., Ricardo    9 CFJV-MR                54.99         NS        
 -- Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                42.16         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J    11 Badger-MR              27.85      26.39 ZQ      20  
  2 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR                29.27      27.65 ZQ      17  
  3 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR                29.20      28.75 SILV    16  
  4 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR                29.99      28.99 SILV    15  
  5 Kalinin, Anton S    12 Badger-MR              29.52      29.18 SILV    14  
  6 Quinones, Luca M    11 Badger-MR              30.21      29.61 SILV    13  
  7 Rosado, Alex P      11 Badger-MR              29.94      29.66 SILV    12  
  8 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR                30.29      29.74 SILV    11  
  9 Barr, Evan E        11 GAEL-MR                30.95      30.12 SILV     9  
 10 Yeung, Timothy      11 LIAC-MR                30.73      30.16 SILV     7  
 11 Alexandrov, Alexan  12 APEX-MR                31.73      30.47 SILV     6  
 12 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR                31.09      30.58 SILV     5  
 13 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR                31.58      30.61 SILV     4  
 14 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR                30.88      31.34 SILV     3  
 15 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR                31.83      31.39 SILV     2  
 16 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR                32.62      31.56          1  
 17 Hartigan, Christop  11 Badger-MR              32.90      31.65        
 18 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR                32.23      31.97        
 19 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR                32.44      32.18        
 20 Roonprapunt, Tyler  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.52      32.64        
 21 Eforo, Alex         12 GAEL-MR                35.00      32.71        
 22 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR                34.87      32.73        
 23 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR                33.98      33.15        
 24 Villalobos, Matt J  11 APEX-MR                33.39      33.18        
 25 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR                34.64      33.23        
 26 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR                33.52      33.38        
 27 Bravo, Pedro J      11 Badger-MR              33.81      33.55        
 28 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR                35.47      33.81        
 29 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR                33.91      33.85        
 30 Murray, Ryan R      11 LIAC-MR                33.91      34.14        
 31 Saich, Max M        11 SPAR-MR                33.46      34.31        
 32 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR                34.61      34.98        
 33 Belitz, Ryan        12 CFJV-MR                34.97      35.02        
 34 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR                36.63      35.20        
 35 Pinkhasov, David    11 Aquaflames-MR          45.00      35.92        
 36 Yang, Jialin        12 Badger-MR              36.00      37.81        
 37 Walsh, Connor J     12 LIAC-MR                38.76      38.25        
 38 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR                39.13      39.39        
 39 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR                40.41      39.55        
 40 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR                42.95      40.25        
 41 Monov, Alexander    11 Aquaflames-MR          45.00      48.62        
 -- Collazo, Christoph  11 APEX-MR                39.09         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:31.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR              5:52.34    5:51.58 ZQ      20  
                  31.64     1:06.61 (34.97)     1:41.61 (35.00)     2:17.15 (35.54)
        2:53.10 (35.95)     3:28.81 (35.71)     4:04.35 (35.54)     4:40.70 (36.35)
        5:16.53 (35.83)     5:51.58 (35.05)                                        
  2 Loveless, Liam J    11 Badger-MR            6:15.00    6:13.33 SILV    17  
                  31.21     1:08.02 (36.81)     1:46.66 (38.64)     2:25.64 (38.98)
        3:04.83 (39.19)     3:43.69 (38.86)     4:22.40 (38.71)     4:59.92 (37.52)
        5:38.22 (38.30)     6:13.33 (35.11)                                        
  3 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    6:13.96 SILV    16  
                  31.17     1:07.81 (36.64)     1:45.55 (37.74)     2:24.22 (38.67)
        3:02.85 (38.63)     3:41.85 (39.00)     4:21.51 (39.66)     5:00.89 (39.38)
        5:39.75 (38.86)     6:13.96 (34.21)                                        
  4 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:14.46 SILV    15  
                  32.84     1:09.76 (36.92)     1:48.28 (38.52)     2:27.04 (38.76)
        3:04.98 (37.94)     3:43.27 (38.29)     4:21.74 (38.47)     5:00.04 (38.30)
        5:39.07 (39.03)     6:14.46 (35.39)                                        
  5 Yeung, Timothy      11 LIAC-MR              6:08.63    6:14.63 SILV    14  
                  33.21     1:10.26 (37.05)     1:48.43 (38.17)     2:26.82 (38.39)
        3:05.04 (38.22)     3:44.48 (39.44)     4:23.29 (38.81)     5:01.76 (38.47)
        5:40.36 (38.60)     6:14.63 (34.27)                                        
  6 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              6:16.73    6:14.72 SILV    13  
                  33.98     1:11.26 (37.28)     1:49.26 (38.00)     2:27.93 (38.67)
        3:06.94 (39.01)     3:45.97 (39.03)     4:24.48 (38.51)     5:03.07 (38.59)
        5:40.06 (36.99)     6:14.72 (34.66)                                        
  7 Quinones, Luca M    11 Badger-MR            6:18.00    6:24.72 SILV    12  
                  34.48     1:13.83 (39.35)     1:53.49 (39.66)     2:33.42 (39.93)
        3:13.11 (39.69)     3:52.43 (39.32)     4:31.54 (39.11)     5:10.48 (38.94)
        5:47.88 (37.40)     6:24.72 (36.84)                                        
  8 Hartigan, Christop  11 Badger-MR            6:20.00    6:57.90         11  
                  36.25     1:18.08 (41.83)     2:00.42 (42.34)     2:42.91 (42.49)
        3:25.28 (42.37)                             4:52.12 ( )     5:34.88 (42.76)
        6:16.98 (42.10)     6:57.90 (40.92)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  ZQ
              2:37.99  JO
              2:57.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR              2:37.55    2:34.11 JO      20  
                  36.13     1:15.41 (39.28)     1:55.37 (39.96)     2:34.11 (38.74)
  2 Kalinin, Anton S    12 Badger-MR            2:49.68    2:37.29 JO      17  
                  36.13     1:17.67 (41.54)     1:58.54 (40.87)     2:37.29 (38.75)
  3 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR              3:07.73    2:37.67 JO      16  
                  37.42     1:17.24 (39.82)     1:58.64 (41.40)     2:37.67 (39.03)
  4 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:41.15 SILV    15  
                  39.16     1:20.09 (40.93)     2:01.11 (41.02)     2:41.15 (40.04)
  5 Quinones, Luca M    11 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:42.45 SILV    14  
                  38.22     1:20.25 (42.03)     2:02.37 (42.12)     2:42.45 (40.08)
  6 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              2:58.82    2:42.93 SILV    13  
                  38.34     1:19.76 (41.42)     2:01.69 (41.93)     2:42.93 (41.24)
  7 Rosado, Alex P      11 Badger-MR            3:00.00    2:43.41 SILV    12  
                  38.86     1:20.50 (41.64)     2:03.67 (43.17)     2:43.41 (39.74)
  8 Yeung, Timothy      11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:54.80 SILV    11  
                  40.85     1:25.60 (44.75)     2:10.67 (45.07)     2:54.80 (44.13)
  9 Villalobos, Matt J  11 APEX-MR                   NT    2:55.60 SILV     9  
                  40.15     1:25.23 (45.08)     2:10.43 (45.20)     2:55.60 (45.17)
 10 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:59.52          7  
 11 Alexandrov, Alexan  12 APEX-MR                   NT    3:00.45          6  
 12 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:01.38          5  
                  43.22     1:30.42 (47.20)     2:16.68 (46.26)     3:01.38 (44.70)
 13 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:02.44          4  
                  44.22     1:29.86 (45.64)     2:16.48 (46.62)     3:02.44 (45.96)
 14 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:10.06          3  
                                1:34.92 ( )     2:23.49 (48.57)     3:10.06 (46.57)
 15 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:11.21          2  
                  44.52     1:33.27 (48.75)     2:23.57 (50.30)     3:11.21 (47.64)
 16 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:16.15          1  
                  47.92     1:37.09 (49.17)     2:28.31 (51.22)     3:16.15 (47.84)
 17 Roonprapunt, Tyler  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.52    3:20.24        
                  47.63     1:37.04 (49.41)   3:20.24 (1:43.20)                    
 18 Belitz, Ryan        12 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:27.63        
                  45.81     1:37.87 (52.06)   3:27.63 (1:49.76)                    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J    11 Badger-MR            1:13.02    1:14.21 ZQ      20  
                  34.59     1:14.21 (39.62)                                        
  2 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR              1:23.70    1:23.85 SILV    17  
                  39.76     1:23.85 (44.09)                                        
  3 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              1:26.72    1:25.62 SILV    16  
                  40.82     1:25.62 (44.80)                                        
  4 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              1:33.85    1:29.37 SILV    15  
                  43.28     1:29.37 (46.09)                                        
  5 Belitz, Ryan        12 CFJV-MR              1:31.33    1:31.05         14  
                  42.61     1:31.05 (48.44)                                        
  6 Hartigan, Christop  11 Badger-MR            1:35.72    1:31.24         13  
                  43.48     1:31.24 (47.76)                                        
  7 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              1:33.14    1:32.04         12  
                  43.76     1:32.04 (48.28)                                        
  8 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.41    1:32.21         11  
                  43.12     1:32.21 (49.09)                                        
  9 Kalinin, Anton S    12 Badger-MR            1:38.29    1:32.29          9  
                  42.94     1:32.29 (49.35)                                        
 10 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR              1:36.40    1:32.30          7  
                  43.14     1:32.30 (49.16)                                        
 11 Barr, Evan E        11 GAEL-MR              1:35.19    1:32.82          6  
                  43.71     1:32.82 (49.11)                                        
 12 Alexandrov, Alexan  12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:33.01          5  
                  43.23     1:33.01 (49.78)                                        
 13 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR              1:32.77    1:33.99          4  
                  43.67     1:33.99 (50.32)                                        
 14 Yang, Jialin        12 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:35.57          3  
                  45.86     1:35.57 (49.71)                                        
 15 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              1:41.12    1:36.18          2  
                  44.61     1:36.18 (51.57)                                        
 16 Rosado, Alex P      11 Badger-MR            1:37.06    1:36.86          1  
                  44.18     1:36.86 (52.68)                                        
 17 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR              1:36.54    1:37.68        
                  45.83     1:37.68 (51.85)                                        
 18 Villalobos, Matt J  11 APEX-MR              1:39.03    1:38.27        
                  45.69     1:38.27 (52.58)                                        
 19 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR              1:36.03    1:38.37        
 20 Saich, Max M        11 SPAR-MR              1:36.10    1:38.52        
                  46.42     1:38.52 (52.10)                                        
 21 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              1:39.81    1:38.57        
                  46.61     1:38.57 (51.96)                                        
 22 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:42.26    1:41.01        
                  47.47     1:41.01 (53.54)                                        
 23 Bravo, Pedro J      11 Badger-MR            1:38.56    1:41.43        
                  47.26     1:41.43 (54.17)                                        
 24 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.67        
                  48.67     1:41.67 (53.00)                                        
 25 Eforo, Alex         12 GAEL-MR              1:47.86    1:41.78        
                  47.25     1:41.78 (54.53)                                        
 26 Roonprapunt, Tyler  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.52    1:41.80        
                  47.27     1:41.80 (54.53)                                        
 27 Pinkhasov, David    11 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00    1:42.07        
                  47.50     1:42.07 (54.57)                                        
 28 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR              1:44.41    1:42.19        
                  49.29     1:42.19 (52.90)                                        
 29 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:42.26        
                  49.80     1:42.26 (52.46)                                        
 30 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR              1:45.93    1:42.75        
                  48.27     1:42.75 (54.48)                                        
 31 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR              1:47.06    1:46.47        
                  51.10     1:46.47 (55.37)                                        
 32 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:47.60        
                  50.81     1:47.60 (56.79)                                        
 33 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR              1:47.01    1:50.27        
                  51.22     1:50.27 (59.05)                                        
 34 Walsh, Connor J     12 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:57.19        
                  52.64   1:57.19 (1:04.55)                                        
 35 Murray, Ryan R      11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:09.15        
                  59.75   2:09.15 (1:09.40)                                        
 36 Monov, Alexander    11 Aquaflames-MR        1:55.00    2:09.44        
                1:02.49   2:09.44 (1:06.95)                                        
 -- Collazo, Christoph  11 APEX-MR                   NT         NS