Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/16/2013 08:21 AM
         2013 MR HYDRO Winternational Meet - 12/14/2013 to 12/15/2013          
            LEHMAN COLLEGE APEX AQUATIC CENTER, Sanction #: 131206             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  10&U ZQ
                32.09  10&U JO
                35.19  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah          9 NCAC-MR                29.90      29.05 ZQ      20  
  2 Liu, Stephanie      10 WEST-MR                29.65      29.84 ZQ      17  
  3 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR                30.09      30.06 ZQ      16  
  4 Thomas, Nianna      10 NFS-MR                 30.59      31.07 ZQ      15  
  5 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR                31.64      31.08 ZQ      14  
  6 Howley, Tess         8 LBA-MR                 32.50      32.11 SILV    13  
  7 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                31.27      32.30 SILV    12  
  8 Hyndman, Kailah     10 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.12      32.32 SILV    11  
  9 Orris- Maitland, A  10 RedTails-MR            34.99      32.35 SILV     9  
 10 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR                33.13      32.44 SILV     7  
 11 Scala, Elizabeth    10 WEST-MR                32.39      32.46 SILV     6  
 12 Safovich, Agnessa    9 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.62      33.09 SILV     5  
 13 Sharpe, Ashley      10 MAD-MR                 32.54      33.34 SILV     4  
 14 Gargiulo, Olivia    10 WEST-MR                32.70      33.35 SILV     3  
 15 Sweeney, Klara      10 WEST-MR                32.96      33.69 SILV     2  
 16 Vega, Kayla          9 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.12      33.88 SILV     1  
 17 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR                32.93      34.00 SILV   
 18 Pearce, Makayla     10 LBA-MR                 33.81      34.09 SILV   
 19 Capuano, Katelyn     8 WEST-MR                33.83      34.57 SILV   
 20 Turk, Caroline      10 WEST-MR                35.27      34.99 SILV   
 21 Gregory, Kylie       9 CAS-MR                 35.39      35.12 SILV   
 22 Nichtern, Reilly     9 LBA-MR                 35.40      35.50        
 23 Balachandran, Izzy   9 NRYS-MR                34.11      35.69        
 24 Bastone, Alexandra   8 WEST-MR                34.05      35.70        
 25 LePique, Maya       10 RedTails-MR            39.56      36.16        
 26 Platt, Claire       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      36.17        
 27 Infantino, Ava      10 COND-MR                35.83      36.23        
 28 Quinlan, Erin       10 LBA-MR                 36.10      36.50        
 29 Anselmi, D'Arcy      9 COND-MR                40.00      36.70        
 30 Devaney, Sinead      8 COND-MR                39.23      36.71        
 31 Geraci, Arianna      9 NRYS-MR                35.78      36.73        
 31 Hoey, Onagh          9 LBA-MR                 37.66      36.73        
 33 Sweeney, Kait        7 WEST-MR                36.70      36.77        
 34 Olivier, Anais      10 COND-MR                35.74      36.84        
 35 St. Jean, Ryann      9 UNCAS-MR               36.72      37.30        
 36 Zamarbide, sol       9 NRYS-MR                34.39      37.44        
 37 Quinn, Charley       9 LBA-MR                 37.45      37.60        
 38 Munday, Isabella     8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      37.80        
 39 Wresch, Emma        10 LBA-MR                 39.81      38.13        
 40 Mackay, Kiera        9 LBA-MR                 38.00      38.40        
 41 Davis, Angel         9 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.98      38.68        
 42 Condon, Daniella     8 NRYS-MR                37.76      38.93        
 43 Gregory, Caitlin     9 JCCT-MR                36.99      39.08        
 44 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 UNCAS-MR               38.71      39.20        
 45 Wynn, Tiana         10 CAS-MR                 37.54      39.37        
 46 Devaney, Aine        9 COND-MR                43.00      39.40        
 47 Almanzar, Norelis    9 MAD-MR                 39.85      39.97        
 48 Gazzara, Kaitlyn    10 COND-MR                41.04      40.03        
 49 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR                38.76      40.14        
 50 Carr, Emily          9 COND-MR                42.06      40.39        
 51 Gaudet, Isabelle    10 LBA-MR                 41.37      40.46        
 52 Phillip, Danielle    9 NFS-MR                 40.24      40.62        
 53 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR                 40.67      40.92        
 54 Spencer, Skye        8 WEST-MR                38.13      41.28        
 55 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                45.69      41.47        
 56 Quiller, Haily       9 CAS-MR                 40.94      41.78        
 57 Merone, Ali          8 COND-MR                38.76      42.07        
 58 Bacon, Marina        8 RedTails-MR            45.09      42.57        
 59 Isom, Christina      8 CAS-MR                 44.50      43.78        
 60 Merone, Tricia       8 COND-MR                41.72      43.91        
 61 Dean, Catherine      8 LBA-MR                 48.21      43.96        
 62 Fourie, Trinity      8 COND-MR                43.67      44.19        
 63 Perez, Nicole        8 RedTails-MR            55.09      44.97        
 64 Gregory, Julila      7 JCCT-MR                49.00      46.54        
 65 Li, Bridget         10 RedTails-MR            53.56      46.69        
 66 Pepe, Gabi           8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      47.20        
 67 Yang, Hannah         9 COND-MR                50.00      48.32        
 68 Chigounis, Sophia   10 LBA-MR                 44.89      48.68        
 69 Lin, Sabrina         9 NRYS-MR                   NT      49.31        
 70 Pena, Camila         7 APEX-MR                59.50      50.47        
 71 Woodside, Jordan     8 NFS-MR                 53.93      51.50        
 72 Kanachova, Veronic   7 APEX-MR              1:00.83      51.88        
 73 Hall, Lavinia        8 APEX-MR                55.55      53.22        
 74 Trinidad, Mianny     7 RedTails-MR            55.94      56.54        
 75 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR                 47.66      58.75        
 76 D'Andrea, Lily       8 LBA-MR                 56.72      59.71        
 77 Miller, Sophie       8 COND-MR                42.00    1:00.44        
 78 Hargrove, Alana      8 NFS-MR                 57.21    1:01.37        
 79 Habtu, Lena          9 RedTails-MR            54.02    1:04.44        
 80 Alfasi, Paulina      7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:07.42        
 -- Myung, Elizabeth     8 COND-MR              1:10.00         NS        
 -- Corradini, Julia    10 NCAC-MR                37.00         NS        
 -- Perez, Miranda      10 MAD-MR                 34.69         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  10&U ZQ
              1:10.99  10&U JO
              1:18.49  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah          9 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.20 ZQ      20  
                  31.41     1:05.20 (33.79)                                        
  2 Liu, Stephanie      10 WEST-MR              1:05.42    1:06.04 ZQ      17  
                  31.41     1:06.04 (34.63)                                        
  3 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              1:07.43    1:06.96 ZQ      16  
                  32.04     1:06.96 (34.92)                                        
  4 Lamar, Christina    10 HS-MR                1:10.85    1:09.76 JO      15  
                  31.90     1:09.76 (37.86)                                        
  5 Hyndman, Kailah     10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.17    1:11.04 SILV    14  
                  33.89     1:11.04 (37.15)                                        
  6 Feld, Emma           9 NYCC-MR              1:14.98    1:11.09 SILV    13  
                  34.36     1:11.09 (36.73)                                        
  7 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:09.91    1:11.61 SILV    12  
                  33.45     1:11.61 (38.16)                                        
  8 Chung, Katherine    10 COND-MR              1:20.84    1:12.47 SILV    11  
                  34.60     1:12.47 (37.87)                                        
  9 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR              1:12.23    1:12.74 SILV     9  
                  34.78     1:12.74 (37.96)                                        
 10 Safovich, Agnessa    9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.33    1:12.76 SILV     7  
                  34.89     1:12.76 (37.87)                                        
 11 Wilen, Gianna       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:13.31    1:13.03 SILV     6  
                  34.34     1:13.03 (38.69)                                        
 12 Howley, Tess         8 LBA-MR               1:15.22    1:13.56 SILV     5  
                  35.36     1:13.56 (38.20)                                        
 13 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR              1:15.69    1:14.18 SILV     4  
                  34.93     1:14.18 (39.25)                                        
 14 Langaman, Jenna     10 HS-MR                1:18.60    1:16.09 SILV     3  
                  36.28     1:16.09 (39.81)                                        
 15 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR              1:18.45    1:16.17 SILV     2  
                  36.63     1:16.17 (39.54)                                        
 16 Capuano, Katelyn     8 WEST-MR              1:19.53    1:16.45 SILV     1  
                  36.31     1:16.45 (40.14)                                        
 17 Hon, Fion           10 HS-MR                1:15.03    1:16.48 SILV   
                  36.90     1:16.48 (39.58)                                        
 18 Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR              1:19.55    1:17.01 SILV   
                  37.35     1:17.01 (39.66)                                        
 19 Puchert, Grace      10 NYCC-MR              1:18.61    1:17.38 SILV   
                  36.73     1:17.38 (40.65)                                        
 20 Shchuchinov, Sophi   9 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.24    1:18.16 SILV   
                  37.48     1:18.16 (40.68)                                        
 21 Vega, Kayla          9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.17    1:18.22 SILV   
                  35.95     1:18.22 (42.27)                                        
 22 Bolino, Anna        10 HS-MR                1:17.16    1:18.28 SILV   
                  37.05     1:18.28 (41.23)                                        
 23 Gnad, Jamie         10 HS-MR                1:18.34    1:18.39 SILV   
                  36.74     1:18.39 (41.65)                                        
 24 Turk, Caroline      10 WEST-MR              1:20.18    1:18.79        
                  37.95     1:18.79 (40.84)                                        
 25 Morris Exeter, May   9 NRYS-MR              1:17.48    1:20.31        
                  37.90     1:20.31 (42.41)                                        
 26 Anselmi, D'Arcy      9 COND-MR              1:32.11    1:21.83        
                  38.29     1:21.83 (43.54)                                        
 27 Geraci, Arianna      9 NRYS-MR              1:27.42    1:21.95        
                  39.47     1:21.95 (42.48)                                        
 28 Wong, Joyce         10 HS-MR                1:22.00    1:22.06        
                  38.29     1:22.06 (43.77)                                        
 29 Zamarbide, sol       9 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:22.60        
                  39.80     1:22.60 (42.80)                                        
 30 Perez, Miranda      10 MAD-MR               1:26.80    1:22.67        
                  37.85     1:22.67 (44.82)                                        
 31 Munday, Isabella     8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:23.20        
                  39.52     1:23.20 (43.68)                                        
 32 Rosenberg, Sky       9 COND-MR              1:29.92    1:23.34        
                  39.89     1:23.34 (43.45)                                        
 33 Platt, Claire       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:23.47        
                  39.67     1:23.47 (43.80)                                        
 34 Baldwin, Kate       10 HS-MR                1:19.00    1:23.51        
                  39.90     1:23.51 (43.61)                                        
 35 Quinn, Charley       9 LBA-MR               1:31.11    1:23.75        
                  39.11     1:23.75 (44.64)                                        
 36 Loos, Emma          10 COND-MR              1:32.04    1:25.25        
                  40.34     1:25.25 (44.91)                                        
 37 Condon, Daniella     8 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:25.32        
                  39.63     1:25.32 (45.69)                                        
 38 Hanin, Katherine     9 HS-MR                1:33.46    1:25.35        
                  39.72     1:25.35 (45.63)                                        
 39 Devaney, Kaitlyn    10 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:25.86        
                  40.99     1:25.86 (44.87)                                        
 40 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR               1:31.93    1:25.92        
                  41.55     1:25.92 (44.37)                                        
 41 Gazzara, Kaitlyn    10 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:26.34        
                  41.11     1:26.34 (45.23)                                        
 42 Tu, Gillian          8 WEST-MR              1:25.43    1:26.49        
                  38.67     1:26.49 (47.82)                                        
 43 St. Jean, Ryann      9 UNCAS-MR             1:23.39    1:26.61        
                  38.67     1:26.61 (47.94)                                        
 44 Finn, Molly         10 HS-MR                1:23.83    1:26.87        
                  40.25     1:26.87 (46.62)                                        
 45 Winters, Emma        9 HS-MR                1:28.94    1:27.51        
                  39.16     1:27.51 (48.35)                                        
 46 Lawson, Olivia       9 COND-MR              1:34.81    1:27.65        
                  41.01     1:27.65 (46.64)                                        
 47 Wynn, Tiana         10 CAS-MR               1:45.20    1:28.64        
                  41.34     1:28.64 (47.30)                                        
 48 Brennan, Caroline    9 HS-MR                1:30.57    1:28.89        
                  41.58     1:28.89 (47.31)                                        
 49 Carr, Emily          9 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:29.59        
                  42.74     1:29.59 (46.85)                                        
 50 Kujawski, Dylan      9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:30.10        
                  42.98     1:30.10 (47.12)                                        
 51 Almanzar, Norelis    9 MAD-MR               1:43.95    1:30.56        
                  42.58     1:30.56 (47.98)                                        
 52 Davis, Angel         9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:35.39    1:31.33        
                  40.74     1:31.33 (50.59)                                        
 53 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR              1:38.24    1:32.32        
                  42.52     1:32.32 (49.80)                                        
 54 Loginova, Sasha     10 Aquaflames-MR        1:35.59    1:32.51        
                  42.04     1:32.51 (50.47)                                        
 55 Polito, Lauren       8 HS-MR                1:39.00    1:32.54        
                  43.40     1:32.54 (49.14)                                        
 56 Gaudet, Isabelle    10 LBA-MR               1:34.21    1:32.84        
                  45.69     1:32.84 (47.15)                                        
 57 Winters, Mia         9 HS-MR                1:29.93    1:34.16        
                  43.67     1:34.16 (50.49)                                        
 58 Brennan, Maeve       9 HS-MR                1:29.27    1:34.62        
                  45.26     1:34.62 (49.36)                                        
 59 Merone, Ali          8 COND-MR              1:44.12    1:36.52        
                  44.44     1:36.52 (52.08)                                        
 60 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 UNCAS-MR             1:28.58    1:36.69        
                  43.65     1:36.69 (53.04)                                        
 61 Chavez, Kaetlyn      9 APEX-MR              1:50.08    1:36.84        
                  44.13     1:36.84 (52.71)                                        
 62 Quiller, Haily       9 CAS-MR               1:42.75    1:37.11        
                  45.24     1:37.11 (51.87)                                        
 63 Merone, Tricia       8 COND-MR              1:34.81    1:40.36        
 64 Caspare, Victoria   10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:41.73        
                  47.35     1:41.73 (54.38)                                        
 65 Ilkay, Kyla          9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:42.34        
                  47.01     1:42.34 (55.33)                                        
 66 Ren, April           8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:47.79        
                  50.19     1:47.79 (57.60)                                        
 67 Pudova, Victoria     8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:48.19        
 68 Borak, Sydney       10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:49.32        
                  50.54     1:49.32 (58.78)                                        
 69 Aranbayev, Giselle   8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:58.47        
                  54.70   1:58.47 (1:03.77)                                        
 70 Kanachova, Veronic   7 APEX-MR                   NT    2:00.51        
 71 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR               1:50.20    2:01.73        
                  56.09   2:01.73 (1:05.64)                                        
 72 Mulakandov, Raquel   9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:07.51        
 73 Myung, Elizabeth     8 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:09.04        
                  59.27   2:09.04 (1:09.77)                                        
 74 Mulakandov, Leiel    9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:09.22        
 75 Ramjit, Isabella    10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:16.41        
 76 Nunez Delmonte, Sh   8 APEX-MR                   NT    2:24.58        
                1:08.88   2:24.58 (1:15.70)                                        
 -- Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR              1:20.20         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  10&U ZQ
              2:31.99  10&U JO
              2:49.59  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              2:26.64    2:35.30 SILV    20  
                  36.07     1:16.12 (40.05)     1:56.86 (40.74)     2:35.30 (38.44)
  2 Wilen, Gianna       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:46.11 SILV    17  
                  39.70     1:23.78 (44.08)     2:08.91 (45.13)     2:46.11 (37.20)
  3 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:50.79         16  
                  39.27     1:23.68 (44.41)     2:07.49 (43.81)     2:50.79 (43.30)
  4 Sharpe, Ashley      10 MAD-MR               2:50.88    2:51.85         15  
                  38.17     1:22.47 (44.30)     2:09.36 (46.89)     2:51.85 (42.49)
  5 Balachandran, Izzy   9 NRYS-MR              2:53.16    2:56.87         14  
                  39.19     1:24.07 (44.88)     2:12.31 (48.24)     2:56.87 (44.56)
  6 Olivier, Anais      10 COND-MR              2:52.89    2:57.40         13  
                  39.82     1:25.78 (45.96)     2:12.62 (46.84)     2:57.40 (44.78)
  7 Brewer, Annie       10 JCCT-MR              2:49.00    3:02.72         12  
                  38.88     1:24.93 (46.05)     2:14.69 (49.76)     3:02.72 (48.03)
  8 Gregory, Caitlin     9 JCCT-MR              2:55.00    3:09.19         11  
                  43.19     1:31.06 (47.87)     2:21.36 (50.30)     3:09.19 (47.83)
  9 Merone, Tricia       8 COND-MR              3:44.01    3:36.06          9  
                  45.05                             2:40.64 ( )     3:36.06 (55.42)
 10 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR              3:35.88    3:40.38          7  
                                1:45.33 ( )   2:47.61 (1:02.28)     3:40.38 (52.77)
 -- Perez, Miranda      10 MAD-MR               2:57.60         NS        
 -- Sweeney, Klara      10 WEST-MR              2:56.85         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  10&U ZQ
                37.49  10&U JO
                42.89  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR                34.67      34.29 ZQ      20  
  2 Tsai, Sarah          9 NCAC-MR                34.00      34.99 ZQ      17  
  3 Liu, Stephanie      10 WEST-MR                34.27      35.57 ZQ      16  
  4 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR                37.65      37.18 JO      15  
  5 Howley, Tess         8 LBA-MR                 39.17      37.47 JO      14  
  6 Hyndman, Kailah     10 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.36      37.57 SILV    13  
  7 Scala, Elizabeth    10 WEST-MR                37.48      38.95 SILV    12  
  8 Sweeney, Klara      10 WEST-MR                39.73      39.35 SILV    11  
  9 Gargiulo, Olivia    10 WEST-MR                38.17      39.80 SILV     9  
 10 Vega, Kayla          9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.77      39.83 SILV     7  
 11 Anselmi, D'Arcy      9 COND-MR                45.00      40.16 SILV     6  
 12 Hoey, Onagh          9 LBA-MR                 47.53      40.20 SILV     5  
 13 Orris- Maitland, A  10 RedTails-MR            40.26      40.49 SILV     4  
 14 Balachandran, Izzy   9 NRYS-MR                42.26      40.51 SILV     3  
 15 Quinlan, Erin       10 LBA-MR                 41.83      40.57 SILV     2  
 16 LePique, Maya       10 RedTails-MR            43.12      40.86 SILV     1  
 17 Pearce, Makayla     10 LBA-MR                 41.08      41.21 SILV   
 18 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR                41.63      41.55 SILV   
 19 Chung, Katherine    10 COND-MR                41.52      41.80 SILV   
 20 Gregory, Kylie       9 CAS-MR                 41.60      42.12 SILV   
 21 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR                41.92      42.13 SILV   
 22 Platt, Claire       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      42.16 SILV   
 23 Capuano, Katelyn     8 WEST-MR                40.49      42.59 SILV   
 24 Sharpe, Ashley      10 MAD-MR                 43.76      42.78 SILV   
 25 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR                43.83      42.85 SILV   
 26 Olivier, Anais      10 COND-MR                43.26      43.35        
 27 Turk, Caroline      10 WEST-MR                46.94      45.18        
 28 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                45.40      45.60        
 29 Gregory, Caitlin     9 JCCT-MR                42.67      45.77        
 30 Munday, Isabella     8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      46.17        
 31 Sweeney, Kait        7 WEST-MR                43.41      46.21        
 32 Infantino, Ava      10 COND-MR                44.88      46.36        
 33 St. Jean, Ryann      9 UNCAS-MR               43.75      46.48        
 34 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR                 48.36      46.86        
 35 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 UNCAS-MR               43.48      46.95        
 36 Bacon, Marina        8 RedTails-MR            52.78      47.12        
 37 Merone, Ali          8 COND-MR                43.69      47.76        
 38 Quiller, Haily       9 CAS-MR                 51.91      48.75        
 39 Condon, Daniella     8 NRYS-MR                47.37      49.49        
 40 Wynn, Tiana         10 CAS-MR                 44.79      49.56        
 41 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                48.91      49.73        
 42 Phillip, Danielle    9 NFS-MR                 50.20      49.90        
 43 Li, Bridget         10 RedTails-MR            52.11      49.93        
 44 Geraci, Arianna      9 NRYS-MR                56.23      49.99        
 45 Devaney, Aine        9 COND-MR                51.44      50.34        
 46 Dean, Catherine      8 LBA-MR                 56.00      50.70        
 47 Almanzar, Norelis    9 MAD-MR                 51.27      50.81        
 48 Chigounis, Sophia   10 LBA-MR                 52.11      51.04        
 49 Davis, Angel         9 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.10      51.24        
 50 Carr, Emily          9 COND-MR                50.41      51.30        
 51 Sciano, Amanda      10 LBA-MR                 49.86      51.34        
 52 Wresch, Emma        10 LBA-MR                 54.47      51.35        
 53 Gregory, Julila      7 JCCT-MR                54.00      51.42        
 54 D'Andrea, Grace     10 LBA-MR                 54.88      52.23        
 55 Spencer, Skye        8 WEST-MR                48.06      52.51        
 56 Mackay, Kiera        9 LBA-MR                 56.00      53.65        
 57 Merone, Tricia       8 COND-MR                49.43      54.49        
 58 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR                51.52      54.51        
 59 Isom, Christina      8 CAS-MR                 50.31      56.00        
 60 Habtu, Lena          9 RedTails-MR          1:00.04      57.02        
 61 Perez, Nicole        8 RedTails-MR            57.74      59.36        
 62 Woodside, Jordan     8 NFS-MR               1:04.91    1:00.42        
 63 Lin, Sabrina         9 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:02.87        
 64 Myung, Elizabeth     8 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:02.99        
 65 Miller, Sophie       8 COND-MR              1:10.14    1:03.66        
 66 Hargrove, Alana      8 NFS-MR               1:08.00    1:04.62        
 67 Yang, Hannah         9 COND-MR              1:07.02    1:06.22        
 68 Trinidad, Mianny     7 RedTails-MR          1:12.34    1:06.47        
 69 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR                 58.18    1:07.36        
 70 Pepe, Gabi           8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:07.38        
 71 D'Andrea, Lily       8 LBA-MR               1:08.78    1:16.59        
 -- Bastone, Alexandra   8 WEST-MR                40.89         NS        
 -- Gazzara, Kaitlyn    10 COND-MR                53.26         NS        
 -- Quinn, Charley       9 LBA-MR                 46.65         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  10&U ZQ
              1:20.99  10&U JO
              1:37.09  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:16.01    1:14.10 ZQ      20  
                  35.92     1:14.10 (38.18)                                        
  2 Liu, Stephanie      10 WEST-MR              1:12.65    1:15.55 ZQ      17  
                  36.53     1:15.55 (39.02)                                        
  3 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              1:16.69    1:18.67 JO      16  
                  38.83     1:18.67 (39.84)                                        
  4 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR              1:22.38    1:20.22 JO      15  
                  39.00     1:20.22 (41.22)                                        
  5 Hyndman, Kailah     10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.36    1:20.46 JO      14  
  6 Lamar, Christina    10 HS-MR                1:19.76    1:21.26 SILV    13  
                  40.10     1:21.26 (41.16)                                        
  7 Safovich, Agnessa    9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:22.61    1:21.48 SILV    12  
                  38.84     1:21.48 (42.64)                                        
  8 Hon, Fion           10 HS-MR                1:21.30    1:22.58 SILV    11  
                  40.62     1:22.58 (41.96)                                        
  9 Langaman, Jenna     10 HS-MR                1:24.53    1:23.35 SILV     9  
                  41.17     1:23.35 (42.18)                                        
 10 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR              1:23.32    1:23.52 SILV     7  
                  40.47     1:23.52 (43.05)                                        
 11 Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR              1:28.94    1:26.42 SILV     6  
                  42.84     1:26.42 (43.58)                                        
 12 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR              1:37.36    1:28.05 SILV     5  
                  43.05     1:28.05 (45.00)                                        
 13 Bolino, Anna        10 HS-MR                1:31.51    1:28.13 SILV     4  
                  43.50     1:28.13 (44.63)                                        
 14 Chung, Katherine    10 COND-MR              1:28.84    1:29.55 SILV     3  
                  43.64     1:29.55 (45.91)                                        
 15 Capuano, Katelyn     8 WEST-MR              1:26.01    1:29.73 SILV     2  
                  43.73     1:29.73 (46.00)                                        
 16 Wong, Joyce         10 HS-MR                1:32.92    1:30.19 SILV     1  
                  43.12     1:30.19 (47.07)                                        
 17 Anselmi, D'Arcy      9 COND-MR              1:34.52    1:30.37 SILV   
                  41.39     1:30.37 (48.98)                                        
 18 Lawson, Olivia       9 COND-MR              1:36.99    1:32.60 SILV   
                  44.97     1:32.60 (47.63)                                        
 19 Winters, Mia         9 HS-MR                1:41.54    1:33.53 SILV   
                  45.54     1:33.53 (47.99)                                        
 20 Baldwin, Kate       10 HS-MR                1:37.00    1:33.63 SILV   
 21 Rosenberg, Sky       9 COND-MR              1:35.11    1:34.00 SILV   
                  45.81     1:34.00 (48.19)                                        
 22 Finn, Molly         10 HS-MR                1:37.11    1:34.18 SILV   
                  45.50     1:34.18 (48.68)                                        
 23 Gnad, Jamie         10 HS-MR                1:41.61    1:35.10 SILV   
                  46.15     1:35.10 (48.95)                                        
 24 Puchert, Grace      10 NYCC-MR              1:30.65    1:35.43 SILV   
                  46.32     1:35.43 (49.11)                                        
 25 Turk, Caroline      10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:36.14 SILV   
 26 Winters, Emma        9 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:38.15        
                  47.91     1:38.15 (50.24)                                        
 27 Wynn, Tiana         10 CAS-MR               1:47.97    1:38.56        
                  47.85     1:38.56 (50.71)                                        
 28 Devaney, Kaitlyn    10 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:39.22        
 29 Geraci, Arianna      9 NRYS-MR              1:57.94    1:40.64        
                  49.11     1:40.64 (51.53)                                        
 30 Condon, Daniella     8 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:41.10        
                  46.82     1:41.10 (54.28)                                        
 31 Davis, Angel         9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:41.16        
                  46.85     1:41.16 (54.31)                                        
 32 Quinn, Charley       9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:41.22        
                  49.00     1:41.22 (52.22)                                        
 33 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR                    NT    1:41.28        
                  49.72     1:41.28 (51.56)                                        
 34 Loos, Emma          10 COND-MR              1:35.17    1:41.67        
                  49.11     1:41.67 (52.56)                                        
 35 Polito, Lauren       8 HS-MR                1:43.00    1:41.91        
                  48.62     1:41.91 (53.29)                                        
 36 Merone, Ali          8 COND-MR              1:45.98    1:42.15        
                  48.04     1:42.15 (54.11)                                        
 37 Brennan, Caroline    9 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:43.72        
                  50.63     1:43.72 (53.09)                                        
 38 Quiller, Haily       9 CAS-MR               1:55.09    1:43.91        
                  50.32     1:43.91 (53.59)                                        
 39 Brennan, Maeve       9 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:45.39        
                  50.74     1:45.39 (54.65)                                        
 40 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR              1:47.45    1:46.41        
                  50.55     1:46.41 (55.86)                                        
 41 Carr, Emily          9 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:47.22        
                  49.97     1:47.22 (57.25)                                        
 42 Gazzara, Kaitlyn    10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:49.19        
                  53.17     1:49.19 (56.02)                                        
 43 Ilkay, Kyla          9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:50.00        
                  53.90     1:50.00 (56.10)                                        
 44 Merone, Tricia       8 COND-MR              1:48.81    1:53.92        
                  53.10   1:53.92 (1:00.82)                                        
 45 Almanzar, Norelis    9 MAD-MR               1:56.14    1:53.99        
                  55.98     1:53.99 (58.01)                                        
 46 Hanin, Katherine     9 HS-MR                1:45.05    1:55.73        
                  54.99   1:55.73 (1:00.74)                                        
 47 Mulakandov, Raquel   9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:58.60        
                  57.76   1:58.60 (1:00.84)                                        
 48 Ren, April           8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:09.35        
                1:03.77   2:09.35 (1:05.58)                                        
 49 Moriarty, Margaret   8 LBA-MR               1:50.00    2:13.32        
                1:03.92   2:13.32 (1:09.40)                                        
 50 Myung, Elizabeth     8 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:15.13        
                1:05.30   2:15.13 (1:09.83)                                        
 51 Aranbayev, Giselle   8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:20.80        
                1:07.95   2:20.80 (1:12.85)                                        
 52 Mulakandov, Leiel    9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:24.14        
                1:08.96   2:24.14 (1:15.18)                                        
 53 Nunez Delmonte, Sh   8 APEX-MR                   NT    2:31.78        
                1:14.19   2:31.78 (1:17.59)                                        
 54 Alfasi, Paulina      7 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:35.26        
                1:13.07   2:35.26 (1:22.19)                                        
 -- Borak, Sydney       10 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:00.08        DQ (1:05.73)                                        
 -- Caspare, Victoria   10 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Ramjit, Isabella    10 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Pudova, Victoria     8 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Munday, Isabella     8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  48.45          DQ (51.98)                                        
 -- Wilen, Gianna       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Tu, Gillian          8 WEST-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR              1:27.72         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  10&U ZQ
                42.99  10&U JO
                48.59  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR                39.79      38.24 ZQ      20  
  2 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                39.99      38.73 ZQ      17  
  3 Liu, Stephanie      10 WEST-MR                40.63      39.44 ZQ      16  
  4 Morris Exeter, May   9 NRYS-MR                38.91      40.89 ZQ      15  
  5 Vega, Kayla          9 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.14      41.24 ZQ      14  
  6 Tsai, Sarah          9 NCAC-MR                42.50      42.08 JO      13  
  7 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR                44.11      42.12 JO      12  
  8 Lamar, Christina    10 HS-MR                  43.43      42.78 JO      11  
  9 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR                41.00      43.26 SILV     9  
 10 Wong, Joyce         10 HS-MR                  44.11      43.27 SILV     7  
 11 Feld, Emma           9 NYCC-MR                53.79      44.57 SILV     6  
 12 Perez, Miranda      10 MAD-MR                 43.96      45.06 SILV     5  
 13 Turk, Caroline      10 WEST-MR                44.71      45.60 SILV     4  
 14 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 UNCAS-MR               47.69      45.62 SILV     3  
 15 Shchuchinov, Sophi   9 RI Marlins-MR          46.81      45.79 SILV     2  
 16 Wilen, Gianna       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      45.85 SILV     1  
 17 Hyndman, Kailah     10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      45.87 SILV   
 18 Langaman, Jenna     10 HS-MR                  45.08      46.25 SILV   
 19 St. Jean, Ryann      9 UNCAS-MR               46.63      46.38 SILV   
 20 Hon, Fion           10 HS-MR                  48.08      46.61 SILV   
 21 Gaudet, Isabelle    10 LBA-MR                 52.07      47.07 SILV   
 22 Tu, Gillian          8 WEST-MR                49.28      47.16 SILV   
 23 Loos, Emma          10 COND-MR                46.18      47.23 SILV   
 24 Lawson, Olivia       9 COND-MR                49.03      47.54 SILV   
 25 Platt, Claire       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      47.63 SILV   
 26 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR                45.45      47.81 SILV   
 27 Puchert, Grace      10 NYCC-MR                   NT      48.27 SILV   
 28 Zamarbide, sol       9 NRYS-MR                   NT      49.60        
 29 Davis, Angel         9 Unhes-Mr-MR            55.06      50.39        
 30 Gazzara, Kaitlyn    10 COND-MR                50.97      50.53        
 31 Hanin, Katherine     9 HS-MR                  52.93      50.96        
 32 Capuano, Katelyn     8 WEST-MR                50.53      51.15        
 33 Brennan, Caroline    9 HS-MR                  49.79      51.76        
 34 Gnad, Jamie         10 HS-MR                  51.50      51.89        
 35 Wynn, Tiana         10 CAS-MR                 58.59      52.31        
 36 Munday, Isabella     8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      52.82        
 37 Loginova, Sasha     10 Aquaflames-MR          51.68      52.86        
 38 Rosenberg, Sky       9 COND-MR                51.15      52.97        
 39 Merone, Ali          8 COND-MR              1:02.77      54.28        
 40 Howley, Tess         8 LBA-MR                 55.00      54.99        
 41 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR                 53.91      55.40        
 42 Baldwin, Kate       10 HS-MR                  52.00      55.53        
 43 Brennan, Maeve       9 HS-MR                  54.31      55.79        
 44 Kujawski, Dylan      9 WEST-MR                57.92      56.11        
 45 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                53.48      56.58        
 46 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR                 57.24      56.69        
 47 Isom, Christina      8 CAS-MR               1:00.87      57.46        
 48 Quinn, Charley       9 LBA-MR                 55.00      57.50        
 49 Quiller, Haily       9 CAS-MR                 57.00      58.63        
 50 Almanzar, Norelis    9 MAD-MR               1:00.60      59.93        
 51 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:00.23        
 52 Merone, Tricia       8 COND-MR              1:12.45    1:00.65        
 53 Anselmi, D'Arcy      9 COND-MR                55.00    1:01.22        
 54 Myung, Elizabeth     8 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:03.63        
 55 Carr, Emily          9 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:04.30        
 56 Moriarty, Margaret   8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:12.67        
 -- Finn, Molly         10 HS-MR                  47.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  10&U ZQ
              1:32.99  10&U JO
              1:48.39  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:24.22    1:24.32 ZQ      20  
                  41.25     1:24.32 (43.07)                                        
  2 Suteja, Kezia       10 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:25.59 ZQ      17  
                  40.38     1:25.59 (45.21)                                        
  3 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:26.77    1:26.49 ZQ      16  
                  41.39     1:26.49 (45.10)                                        
  4 Scala, Elizabeth    10 WEST-MR              1:28.90    1:26.59 ZQ      15  
                  40.64     1:26.59 (45.95)                                        
  5 Liu, Stephanie      10 WEST-MR              1:27.44    1:27.31 ZQ      14  
                  41.05     1:27.31 (46.26)                                        
  6 Vega, Kayla          9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.15    1:31.47 ZQ      13  
                  42.53     1:31.47 (48.94)                                        
  7 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR              1:41.89    1:33.83 SILV    12  
                  45.39     1:33.83 (48.44)                                        
  8 Thomas, Nianna      10 NFS-MR               1:33.85    1:35.02 SILV    11  
                  44.93     1:35.02 (50.09)                                        
  9 Chung, Katherine    10 COND-MR              1:36.20    1:35.74 SILV     9  
                  45.80     1:35.74 (49.94)                                        
 10 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR              1:39.48    1:37.72 SILV     7  
                  46.69     1:37.72 (51.03)                                        
 11 Turk, Caroline      10 WEST-MR              1:37.27    1:38.00 SILV     6  
                  47.09     1:38.00 (50.91)                                        
 12 Safovich, Agnessa    9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:35.00    1:41.01 SILV     5  
                  47.59     1:41.01 (53.42)                                        
 13 Bastone, Alexandra   8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:42.47 SILV     4  
                  47.98     1:42.47 (54.49)                                        
 14 St. Jean, Ryann      9 UNCAS-MR             1:41.38    1:44.04 SILV     3  
                  46.67     1:44.04 (57.37)                                        
 15 Platt, Claire       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:45.39 SILV     2  
                  48.61     1:45.39 (56.78)                                        
 16 Pearce, Makayla     10 LBA-MR               1:49.16    1:46.00 SILV     1  
                  50.88     1:46.00 (55.12)                                        
 17 Gazzara, Kaitlyn    10 COND-MR              1:49.18    1:46.11 SILV   
                  51.06     1:46.11 (55.05)                                        
 18 Bacon, Marina        8 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    1:46.94 SILV   
                  51.39     1:46.94 (55.55)                                        
 18 Phillip, Danielle    9 NFS-MR               1:49.50    1:46.94 SILV   
                  50.07     1:46.94 (56.87)                                        
 20 Brewer, Annie       10 JCCT-MR              1:59.00    1:47.04 SILV   
                  50.74     1:47.04 (56.30)                                        
 21 Gaudet, Isabelle    10 LBA-MR               1:49.16    1:47.58 SILV   
                  52.19     1:47.58 (55.39)                                        
 22 Zamarbide, sol       9 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:51.91        
                  54.06     1:51.91 (57.85)                                        
 23 Gregory, Kylie       9 CAS-MR                    NT    1:53.10        
                  54.12     1:53.10 (58.98)                                        
 24 Davis, Angel         9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:56.31        
                  55.72   1:56.31 (1:00.59)                                        
 25 D'Andrea, Grace     10 LBA-MR               2:00.83    1:56.80        
                  56.54   1:56.80 (1:00.26)                                        
 26 Wynn, Tiana         10 CAS-MR               2:07.94    1:58.63        
                  54.86   1:58.63 (1:03.77)                                        
 27 Fourie, Trinity      8 COND-MR              1:57.85    1:59.93        
                  56.76   1:59.93 (1:03.17)                                        
 28 Devaney, Aine        9 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:00.46        
                  56.39   2:00.46 (1:04.07)                                        
 29 Merone, Ali          8 COND-MR              2:05.91    2:01.17        
                  58.07   2:01.17 (1:03.10)                                        
 30 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR              1:56.85    2:02.31        
                  56.27   2:02.31 (1:06.04)                                        
 31 Quiller, Haily       9 CAS-MR               2:07.34    2:10.60        
                1:02.04   2:10.60 (1:08.56)                                        
 32 Carr, Emily          9 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:16.49        
                1:03.89   2:16.49 (1:12.60)                                        
 33 Merone, Tricia       8 COND-MR              2:08.36    2:17.07        
                1:03.75   2:17.07 (1:13.32)                                        
 34 Yang, Hannah         9 COND-MR              3:30.00    2:21.80        
                1:06.46   2:21.80 (1:15.34)                                        
 35 Myung, Elizabeth     8 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:25.41        
                1:03.54   2:25.41 (1:21.87)                                        
 36 Lin, Sabrina         9 NRYS-MR                   NT    2:26.19        
 37 D'Andrea, Lily       8 LBA-MR               2:46.79    2:33.44        
                1:13.03   2:33.44 (1:20.41)                                        
 38 Miller, Sophie       8 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:39.82        
                1:18.26   2:39.82 (1:21.56)                                        
 -- Sciano, Amanda      10 LBA-MR               2:02.61         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  59.33        DQ (1:02.78)                                        
 -- Corradini, Julia    10 NCAC-MR              1:40.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  10&U ZQ
                35.99  10&U JO
                43.89  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR                34.06      33.30 ZQ      20  
  2 Tsai, Sarah          9 NCAC-MR                34.00      33.78 ZQ      17  
  3 Hyndman, Kailah     10 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.43      33.89 ZQ      16  
  4 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR                33.59      33.99 ZQ      15  
  5 Safovich, Agnessa    9 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.90      34.22 ZQ      14  
  6 Liu, Stephanie      10 WEST-MR                34.52      34.58 ZQ      13  
  7 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                34.71      34.71 ZQ      12  
  8 Chung, Katherine    10 COND-MR                36.06      35.29 JO      11  
  9 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR                36.13      37.33 SILV     9  
 10 Feld, Emma           9 NYCC-MR                37.32      37.34 SILV     7  
 11 Wilen, Gianna       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.79      37.95 SILV     6  
 12 Vega, Kayla          9 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.63      38.15 SILV     5  
 13 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR                41.31      38.84 SILV     4  
 14 Hon, Fion           10 HS-MR                  37.00      39.79 SILV     3  
 15 Capuano, Katelyn     8 WEST-MR                40.34      40.17 SILV     2  
 16 Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR                41.18      40.64 SILV     1  
 17 St. Jean, Ryann      9 UNCAS-MR               39.80      41.40 SILV   
 18 Platt, Claire       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      41.45 SILV   
 19 Turk, Caroline      10 WEST-MR                41.23      41.54 SILV   
 20 Langaman, Jenna     10 HS-MR                  40.23      42.09 SILV   
 21 Howley, Tess         8 LBA-MR                 42.06      42.36 SILV   
 22 Perez, Miranda      10 MAD-MR                 41.61      42.42 SILV   
 23 Anselmi, D'Arcy      9 COND-MR                43.07      43.18 SILV   
 24 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR                 42.34      43.58 SILV   
 25 Bolino, Anna        10 HS-MR                  42.78      43.60 SILV   
 26 Puchert, Grace      10 NYCC-MR                   NT      43.83 SILV   
 27 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR                43.88      43.96        
 28 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 UNCAS-MR               41.87      44.21        
 29 Finn, Molly         10 HS-MR                  47.47      45.06        
 29 Shchuchinov, Sophi   9 RI Marlins-MR          43.72      45.06        
 31 Gaudet, Isabelle    10 LBA-MR                    NT      46.36        
 32 Lawson, Olivia       9 COND-MR                48.53      46.47        
 33 Devaney, Kaitlyn    10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      47.40        
 34 Wynn, Tiana         10 CAS-MR                 52.28      48.07        
 35 Baldwin, Kate       10 HS-MR                  46.38      48.15        
 36 Condon, Daniella     8 NRYS-MR                53.48      48.65        
 37 Gazzara, Kaitlyn    10 COND-MR                48.50      48.87        
 38 Geraci, Arianna      9 NRYS-MR                50.65      49.70        
 39 Brennan, Caroline    9 HS-MR                  48.96      49.73        
 40 Zamarbide, sol       9 NRYS-MR                   NT      49.91        
 41 Quiller, Haily       9 CAS-MR                 49.86      50.10        
 42 Munday, Isabella     8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      50.73        
 43 Loos, Emma          10 COND-MR                47.39      51.07        
 44 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                48.21      52.14        
 45 Winters, Emma        9 HS-MR                  48.16      52.26        
 46 Hanin, Katherine     9 HS-MR                  51.53      52.85        
 47 Kujawski, Dylan      9 WEST-MR                57.30      53.09        
 48 Polito, Lauren       8 HS-MR                  53.41      53.63        
 49 Merone, Ali          8 COND-MR                55.65      56.33        
 50 Carr, Emily          9 COND-MR              1:00.00      57.31        
 51 Winters, Mia         9 HS-MR                  50.88      58.51        
 52 Chavez, Kaetlyn      9 APEX-MR                56.21      59.84        
 53 Isom, Christina      8 CAS-MR                 58.48    1:00.68        
 54 Merone, Tricia       8 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:01.50        
 55 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:04.89        
 56 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:06.08        
 57 Moriarty, Margaret   8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:10.32        
 -- Kanachova, Veronic   7 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Davis, Angel         9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Alfasi, Paulina      7 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Tu, Gillian          8 WEST-MR                52.76         NS        
 -- Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  10&U ZQ
              1:25.99  10&U JO
              1:37.99  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suteja, Kezia       10 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:13.46 ZQ      20  
                  33.94     1:13.46 (39.52)                                        
  2 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:15.91    1:16.34 ZQ      17  
                  35.80     1:16.34 (40.54)                                        
  3 Chung, Katherine    10 COND-MR              1:19.28    1:17.51 ZQ      16  
                  36.19     1:17.51 (41.32)                                        
  4 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              1:16.58    1:18.76 ZQ      15  
                  36.19     1:18.76 (42.57)                                        
  5 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:20.64    1:18.92 ZQ      14  
                  36.59     1:18.92 (42.33)                                        
  6 Tsai, Sarah          9 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:21.01 ZQ      13  
                  36.72     1:21.01 (44.29)                                        
  7 Thomas, Nianna      10 NFS-MR               1:45.00    1:23.83 JO      12  
                  38.46     1:23.83 (45.37)                                        
  8 Wilen, Gianna       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:24.00 JO      11  
                  41.17     1:24.00 (42.83)                                        
  9 Hyndman, Kailah     10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:26.00 SILV     9  
                  39.18     1:26.00 (46.82)                                        
 10 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR              1:40.55    1:30.51 SILV     7  
                  42.35     1:30.51 (48.16)                                        
 11 Quinlan, Erin       10 LBA-MR               1:27.50    1:30.67 SILV     6  
                  41.34     1:30.67 (49.33)                                        
 12 Howley, Tess         8 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:37.61 SILV     5  
                  43.53     1:37.61 (54.08)                                        
 13 Infantino, Ava      10 COND-MR              1:35.82    1:38.68          4  
                  44.61     1:38.68 (54.07)                                        
 14 Capuano, Katelyn     8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:39.51          3  
                  44.01     1:39.51 (55.50)                                        
 15 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 UNCAS-MR             1:44.87    1:40.98          2  
                  44.36     1:40.98 (56.62)                                        
 16 Brewer, Annie       10 JCCT-MR              1:49.00    1:44.26          1  
                  46.58     1:44.26 (57.68)                                        
 17 Anselmi, D'Arcy      9 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:47.43        
                  43.37   1:47.43 (1:04.06)                                        
 18 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:47.53        
                  49.34     1:47.53 (58.19)                                        
 19 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR               1:49.46    2:04.80        
                  54.66   2:04.80 (1:10.14)                                        
 20 Fourie, Trinity      8 COND-MR              2:05.66    2:08.19        
                  56.01   2:08.19 (1:12.18)                                        
 21 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR              1:49.71    2:08.78        
                  54.58   2:08.78 (1:14.20)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  10&U ZQ
              1:20.99  10&U JO
              1:28.59  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Stephanie      10 WEST-MR              1:15.41    1:16.07 ZQ      20  
                  33.93     1:16.07 (42.14)                                        
  2 Suteja, Kezia       10 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:17.36 ZQ      17  
                  37.11     1:17.36 (40.25)                                        
  3 Thomas, Nianna      10 NFS-MR               1:22.09    1:17.84 ZQ      16  
                  35.96     1:17.84 (41.88)                                        
  4 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              1:17.66    1:18.47 JO      15  
                  35.13     1:18.47 (43.34)                                        
  5 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:17.30    1:18.54 JO      14  
                  35.57     1:18.54 (42.97)                                        
  6 Scala, Elizabeth    10 WEST-MR              1:19.01    1:19.17 JO      13  
                  37.42     1:19.17 (41.75)                                        
  7 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR              1:24.29    1:21.99 SILV    12  
                  36.55     1:21.99 (45.44)                                        
  8 Chung, Katherine    10 COND-MR              1:23.59    1:22.23 SILV    11  
                  38.64     1:22.23 (43.59)                                        
  9 Wilen, Gianna       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:22.45 SILV     9  
                  36.48     1:22.45 (45.97)                                        
 10 Hoey, Onagh          9 LBA-MR               1:36.07    1:22.80 SILV     7  
                  39.58     1:22.80 (43.22)                                        
 11 Gargiulo, Olivia    10 WEST-MR              1:26.84    1:22.81 SILV     6  
                  38.40     1:22.81 (44.41)                                        
 12 Vega, Kayla          9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.31    1:22.99 SILV     5  
 13 Hyndman, Kailah     10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:23.56 SILV     4  
                  38.98     1:23.56 (44.58)                                        
 14 Sweeney, Klara      10 WEST-MR              1:23.13    1:23.75 SILV     3  
                  38.90     1:23.75 (44.85)                                        
 15 Safovich, Agnessa    9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:24.21    1:24.09 SILV     2  
                  36.34     1:24.09 (47.75)                                        
 16 Bastone, Alexandra   8 WEST-MR              1:26.00    1:26.20 SILV     1  
                  40.02     1:26.20 (46.18)                                        
 17 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR              1:27.38    1:26.70 SILV   
                  39.93     1:26.70 (46.77)                                        
 18 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR              1:25.87    1:26.77 SILV   
                  41.27     1:26.77 (45.50)                                        
 19 Orris- Maitland, A  10 RedTails-MR          1:32.09    1:27.37 SILV   
                  39.02     1:27.37 (48.35)                                        
 20 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR              1:24.78    1:29.22        
                  42.71     1:29.22 (46.51)                                        
 21 Perez, Miranda      10 MAD-MR               1:26.95    1:29.29        
                  40.54     1:29.29 (48.75)                                        
 22 Platt, Claire       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:29.71        
 23 Devaney, Sinead      8 COND-MR              1:37.34    1:29.78        
                  41.50     1:29.78 (48.28)                                        
 24 Capuano, Katelyn     8 WEST-MR              1:29.86    1:29.81        
                  42.08     1:29.81 (47.73)                                        
 25 Turk, Caroline      10 WEST-MR              1:32.47    1:30.22        
                  43.04     1:30.22 (47.18)                                        
 26 St. Jean, Ryann      9 UNCAS-MR             1:30.80    1:30.33        
                  43.06     1:30.33 (47.27)                                        
 27 Infantino, Ava      10 COND-MR              1:38.92    1:30.69        
                  42.80     1:30.69 (47.89)                                        
 28 LePique, Maya       10 RedTails-MR          1:46.07    1:32.80        
                  44.97     1:32.80 (47.83)                                        
 29 Sharpe, Ashley      10 MAD-MR               1:31.12    1:33.93        
                  42.25     1:33.93 (51.68)                                        
 30 Zamarbide, sol       9 NRYS-MR              1:32.94    1:34.77        
                  44.36     1:34.77 (50.41)                                        
 31 Olivier, Anais      10 COND-MR              1:36.53    1:35.08        
                  45.30     1:35.08 (49.78)                                        
 32 Gregory, Kylie       9 CAS-MR               1:35.56    1:35.55        
                  44.37     1:35.55 (51.18)                                        
 33 Brewer, Annie       10 JCCT-MR              1:33.75    1:36.12        
                  45.58     1:36.12 (50.54)                                        
 34 Anselmi, D'Arcy      9 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:36.37        
                  42.21     1:36.37 (54.16)                                        
 35 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 UNCAS-MR             1:31.54    1:36.39        
                  47.32     1:36.39 (49.07)                                        
 36 Gregory, Caitlin     9 JCCT-MR              1:33.58    1:36.70        
                  46.03     1:36.70 (50.67)                                        
 37 Sweeney, Kait        7 WEST-MR              1:51.90    1:37.28        
                  46.08     1:37.28 (51.20)                                        
 38 Munday, Isabella     8 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:51.65    1:37.55        
                  44.99     1:37.55 (52.56)                                        
 39 Gazzara, Kaitlyn    10 COND-MR              1:44.08    1:37.57        
                  48.08     1:37.57 (49.49)                                        
 40 Gaudet, Isabelle    10 LBA-MR               1:47.21    1:38.21        
                  46.46     1:38.21 (51.75)                                        
 41 Phillip, Danielle    9 NFS-MR               1:44.12    1:39.67        
                  49.49     1:39.67 (50.18)                                        
 42 Fourie, Trinity      8 COND-MR              1:47.06    1:39.70        
                  45.14     1:39.70 (54.56)                                        
 43 Quinn, Charley       9 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:40.03        
                  41.23     1:40.03 (58.80)                                        
 44 Geraci, Arianna      9 NRYS-MR              1:49.50    1:40.09        
                  49.43     1:40.09 (50.66)                                        
 45 Davis, Angel         9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:41.44    1:40.95        
                  47.25     1:40.95 (53.70)                                        
 46 Quiller, Haily       9 CAS-MR               1:48.69    1:41.15        
                  49.51     1:41.15 (51.64)                                        
 47 Condon, Daniella     8 NRYS-MR              1:48.48    1:41.91        
                  45.64     1:41.91 (56.27)                                        
 48 Wynn, Tiana         10 CAS-MR               1:43.31    1:42.17        
                  44.07     1:42.17 (58.10)                                        
 49 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR              1:41.15    1:43.86        
                  43.92     1:43.86 (59.94)                                        
 50 Sciano, Amanda      10 LBA-MR               2:04.12    1:44.27        
                  48.81     1:44.27 (55.46)                                        
 51 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR               1:39.37    1:44.64        
                  48.49     1:44.64 (56.15)                                        
 52 Devaney, Aine        9 COND-MR              1:48.86    1:46.83        
 53 Merone, Ali          8 COND-MR              1:52.42    1:46.90        
                  47.90     1:46.90 (59.00)                                        
 54 Carr, Emily          9 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:47.22        
                  48.52     1:47.22 (58.70)                                        
 55 Spencer, Skye        8 WEST-MR              1:51.98    1:48.23        
                  49.41     1:48.23 (58.82)                                        
 56 D'Andrea, Grace     10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:49.11        
                  52.52     1:49.11 (56.59)                                        
 57 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR              1:43.77    1:49.60        
                  49.12   1:49.60 (1:00.48)                                        
 58 Isom, Christina      8 CAS-MR               1:55.44    1:52.08        
                  50.03   1:52.08 (1:02.05)                                        
 59 Chigounis, Sophia   10 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:53.06        
                  55.15     1:53.06 (57.91)                                        
 60 Gregory, Julila      7 JCCT-MR              1:51.45    1:53.39        
                  53.22   1:53.39 (1:00.17)                                        
 61 Li, Bridget         10 RedTails-MR          2:08.18    1:59.38        
                  53.77   1:59.38 (1:05.61)                                        
 62 Almanzar, Norelis    9 MAD-MR               1:56.03    2:01.31        
                1:00.75   2:01.31 (1:00.56)                                        
 63 Yang, Hannah         9 COND-MR              2:22.00    2:03.02        
                  59.41   2:03.02 (1:03.61)                                        
 64 Hargrove, Alana      8 NFS-MR               2:30.56    2:15.04        
                1:05.71   2:15.04 (1:09.33)                                        
 65 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR               2:20.78    2:17.26        
                1:06.04   2:17.26 (1:11.22)                                        
 66 Trinidad, Mianny     7 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:20.31        
                1:04.76   2:20.31 (1:15.55)                                        
 -- Woodside, Jordan     8 NFS-MR               2:25.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  59.51        DQ (1:07.27)                                        
 -- Miller, Sophie       8 COND-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:08.73        DQ (1:10.74)                                        
 -- Corradini, Julia    10 NCAC-MR              1:40.00         NS        
 -- Myung, Elizabeth     8 COND-MR              2:45.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  10&U ZQ
              2:51.99  10&U JO
              3:13.99  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              2:42.63    2:41.83 ZQ      20  
                  36.23     1:17.85 (41.62)     2:05.56 (47.71)     2:41.83 (36.27)
  2 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              2:59.90    2:44.09 ZQ      17  
                  36.15     1:19.18 (43.03)     2:06.65 (47.47)     2:44.09 (37.44)
  3 Tsai, Sarah          9 NCAC-MR              2:48.00    2:48.68 ZQ      16  
                  36.44     1:19.88 (43.44)     2:13.29 (53.41)     2:48.68 (35.39)
  4 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              2:44.85    2:52.28 SILV    15  
                  38.49     1:21.18 (42.69)     2:14.74 (53.56)     2:52.28 (37.54)
  5 Chung, Katherine    10 COND-MR              2:56.51    2:55.90 SILV    14  
                  36.96     1:24.69 (47.73)     2:16.32 (51.63)     2:55.90 (39.58)
  6 Lamar, Christina    10 HS-MR                2:52.87    2:57.63 SILV    13  
                  40.99     1:25.61 (44.62)     2:18.18 (52.57)     2:57.63 (39.45)
  7 Feld, Emma           9 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:59.81 SILV    12  
                  41.23     1:26.55 (45.32)     2:20.23 (53.68)     2:59.81 (39.58)
  8 Safovich, Agnessa    9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:01.68 SILV    11  
                  36.81     1:21.18 (44.37)     2:19.74 (58.56)     3:01.68 (41.94)
  9 Vega, Kayla          9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:04.93 SILV     9  
                  42.33     1:29.93 (47.60)     2:21.88 (51.95)     3:04.93 (43.05)
 10 Bolino, Anna        10 HS-MR                3:21.60    3:16.79          7  
                  47.64     1:35.36 (47.72)   2:36.64 (1:01.28)     3:16.79 (40.15)
 11 Wong, Joyce         10 HS-MR                3:14.42    3:17.10          6  
                  45.76     1:33.80 (48.04)     2:28.92 (55.12)     3:17.10 (48.18)
 12 St. Jean, Ryann      9 UNCAS-MR                  NT    3:27.85          5  
                  46.48     1:44.67 (58.19)     2:44.20 (59.53)     3:27.85 (43.65)
 13 Gnad, Jamie         10 HS-MR                3:25.32    3:28.05          4  
                  45.80     1:37.93 (52.13)   2:39.49 (1:01.56)     3:28.05 (48.56)
 14 Rosenberg, Sky       9 COND-MR              3:36.43    3:34.81          3  
                  51.40     1:43.65 (52.25)   2:49.46 (1:05.81)     3:34.81 (45.35)
 15 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 UNCAS-MR                  NT    3:37.08          2  
                  48.26     1:44.86 (56.60)     2:41.81 (56.95)     3:37.08 (55.27)
 16 Winters, Emma        9 HS-MR                3:35.16    3:40.24          1  
                                1:44.22 ( )   2:53.83 (1:09.61)     3:40.24 (46.41)
 17 Brennan, Maeve       9 HS-MR                3:32.77    3:42.01        
                  53.15     1:48.59 (55.44)   2:54.74 (1:06.15)     3:42.01 (47.27)
 18 Winters, Mia         9 HS-MR                3:44.50    3:59.76        
                1:05.93     1:59.13 (53.20)   3:07.10 (1:07.97)     3:59.76 (52.66)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  11-12 ZQ
                28.49  11-12 JO
                30.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Melissa    12 COND-MR                27.40      26.69 ZQ      20  
  2 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR                26.97      27.01 ZQ      17  
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR                27.47      27.37 ZQ      16  
  4 Parry, Alexa        12 WEST-MR                28.10      27.61 ZQ      15  
  5 Scala, Maggie       12 WEST-MR                27.91      27.62 ZQ      14  
  6 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR                 29.68      28.94 SILV    13  
  7 Perry, Jada         11 NFS-MR                 30.15      28.95 SILV    12  
  8 Gjertsen, Emily     11 WEST-MR                29.27      29.10 SILV    11  
  9 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                29.50      29.13 SILV     9  
 10 Gaudet, Sarah       12 LBA-MR                 30.00      29.28 SILV     7  
 11 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR            30.30      29.31 SILV     6  
 12 Brydon, Maia        12 RedTails-MR            28.73      29.32 SILV     5  
 13 Lore, Jessie        12 WEST-MR                28.17      29.41 SILV     4  
 14 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR                29.52      29.44 SILV     3  
 15 Harkins, Hannah     12 LBA-MR                 30.49      29.56 SILV     2  
 16 Saliy, Laura        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.00      29.57 SILV     0.5
 16 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR                29.70      29.57 SILV     0.5
 18 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR            31.93      29.59 SILV   
 19 Block, Alexandra    12 COND-MR                29.68      29.66 SILV   
 20 Block, Isabella     12 COND-MR                28.92      29.67 SILV   
 21 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR                29.64      29.78 SILV   
 22 Munday, Jessica     11 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.00      29.81 SILV   
 23 Bryce, Madeline     12 WEST-MR                29.68      30.10 SILV   
 23 Leal, Nancy         11 RedTails-MR            30.94      30.10 SILV   
 25 Nishiwaki, Abby     12 WEST-MR                30.09      30.12 SILV   
 26 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR                29.42      30.21 SILV   
 27 Kavanagh, Anna      12 LBA-MR                 30.65      30.29 SILV   
 28 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR                 29.27      30.38 SILV   
 29 Simpson, Shae       12 JCCT-MR                30.89      30.53 SILV   
 30 Ramundo, Meghan     11 COND-MR                31.46      30.67 SILV   
 31 Myung, Josephine    11 COND-MR                35.65      30.71 SILV   
 32 Ramon, Amy          11 LBA-MR                 31.82      31.38        
 33 Freedhand, Malia    11 LBA-MR                 32.18      31.45        
 34 Gibson, Grace       12 LBA-MR                 30.50      31.71        
 35 Devaney, Lily       11 COND-MR                34.07      31.87        
 36 Dobkin, Gaby        11 WEST-MR                32.16      31.88        
 37 Remigio, Madison    11 COND-MR                31.82      32.19        
 38 Park, Alicia        12 COND-MR                32.75      32.61        
 39 Rojas, Alice        12 RedTails-MR            34.47      32.92        
 40 Jordan, Lara        12 RI Marlins-MR          36.01      33.22        
 41 Segree, Tyla        11 CAS-MR                 32.88      33.62        
 42 Allen, Madeline     11 LBA-MR                 35.35      33.63        
 43 McCabe, Jillian     11 LBA-MR                 33.00      34.05        
 44 Palmer, Betsy       11 COND-MR                35.84      34.16        
 45 Moore, Carolyn      12 LBA-MR                    NT      34.43        
 46 Daniels, Jacyn      12 CAS-MR                 35.41      34.55        
 47 Dicarlo, Daniella   12 LBA-MR                 35.31      34.74        
 48 Dawson, Athena      12 NFS-MR                 34.80      34.89        
 49 Ramirez, Pamela     11 MAD-MR                    NT      35.12        
 50 Park, Jessica       11 COND-MR                34.86      35.39        
 51 Martinez, Xitlali   11 RedTails-MR            31.10      35.92        
 52 Mottura, Sofia      11 WEST-MR                35.10      36.35        
 53 McCarthy, Lauren    11 WEST-MR                34.63      36.82        
 54 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR            32.60      36.95        
 55 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR            32.98      37.57        
 56 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR                36.74      37.92        
 57 Haskel, Melina      11 JCCT-MR                39.09      38.73        
 58 Hoover, Savana      11 APEX-MR                45.25      39.09        
 59 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            35.09      40.74        
 60 Carr, Sarah         11 COND-MR                40.00      40.75        
 61 Greene, Sydney      11 RedTails-MR            42.09      41.50        
 62 Habtu, Naomi        11 RedTails-MR            42.22      42.02        
 63 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR            50.97      44.33        
 64 Dupres, Leah        11 RedTails-MR            50.74      47.66        
 65 Bussey, Genesis     11 APEX-MR                42.75      48.33        
 -- Kenny, Isabel       12 NRYS-MR                34.41         NS        
 -- Quiles, Jade        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.86         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  11-12 ZQ
              1:01.79  11-12 JO
              1:08.39  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR                59.35      58.51 ZQ      20  
                  28.05       58.51 (30.46)                                        
  2 Mungroo, Melissa    12 COND-MR              1:03.50      58.89 ZQ      17  
                  28.47       58.89 (30.42)                                        
  3 Kwa, Brightlyn      12 NYCC-MR              1:01.00    1:01.80 SILV    16  
                  29.40     1:01.80 (32.40)                                        
  4 Gaudet, Sarah       12 LBA-MR               1:03.97    1:02.75 SILV    15  
                  29.78     1:02.75 (32.97)                                        
  5 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                1:04.54    1:02.82 SILV    14  
                  30.32     1:02.82 (32.50)                                        
  6 Lore, Jessie        12 WEST-MR              1:03.80    1:03.50 SILV    13  
                  30.05     1:03.50 (33.45)                                        
  7 Gjertsen, Emily     11 WEST-MR              1:06.04    1:03.92 SILV    12  
                  30.68     1:03.92 (33.24)                                        
  8 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              1:04.12    1:04.19 SILV    11  
                  30.66     1:04.19 (33.53)                                        
  9 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR              1:04.28    1:04.21 SILV     9  
                  31.38     1:04.21 (32.83)                                        
 10 Langaman, Jolina    11 HS-MR                1:03.21    1:04.22 SILV     7  
                  30.63     1:04.22 (33.59)                                        
 11 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR               1:05.66    1:04.43 SILV     6  
                  31.37     1:04.43 (33.06)                                        
 12 Monti, Gabrielle    12 HS-MR                1:03.93    1:04.61 SILV     5  
                  30.75     1:04.61 (33.86)                                        
 13 Saliy, Laura        11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:03.54    1:04.88 SILV     4  
                  31.11     1:04.88 (33.77)                                        
 14 Munday, Jessica     11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:04.74    1:05.42 SILV     3  
                  32.05     1:05.42 (33.37)                                        
 15 Block, Isabella     12 COND-MR              1:07.01    1:05.51 SILV     2  
                  31.22     1:05.51 (34.29)                                        
 16 Harkins, Hannah     12 LBA-MR               1:08.35    1:05.54 SILV     1  
                  30.77     1:05.54 (34.77)                                        
 17 Block, Alexandra    12 COND-MR              1:07.61    1:05.59 SILV   
                  31.38     1:05.59 (34.21)                                        
 18 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:05.31    1:06.24 SILV   
                  32.13     1:06.24 (34.11)                                        
 19 Bryce, Madeline     12 WEST-MR              1:06.32    1:06.46 SILV   
                  31.86     1:06.46 (34.60)                                        
 20 Kujawski, Grace     11 WEST-MR              1:08.35    1:06.67 SILV   
                  31.84     1:06.67 (34.83)                                        
 21 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:06.80 SILV   
                  31.31     1:06.80 (35.49)                                        
 22 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR               1:08.85    1:07.37 SILV   
                  30.42     1:07.37 (36.95)                                        
 23 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR              1:09.39    1:07.76 SILV   
                  31.08     1:07.76 (36.68)                                        
 24 Takiguchi, Sara     11 COND-MR              1:18.27    1:08.03 SILV   
                  32.32     1:08.03 (35.71)                                        
 25 Ramon, Amy          11 LBA-MR               1:12.02    1:08.46        
                  32.41     1:08.46 (36.05)                                        
 26 Myung, Josephine    11 COND-MR              1:13.88    1:09.03        
                  32.90     1:09.03 (36.13)                                        
 27 O'Flynn-Shahaf, Is  12 NYCC-MR              1:06.95    1:09.13        
                  32.73     1:09.13 (36.40)                                        
 28 Gibson, Grace       12 LBA-MR               1:10.23    1:09.31        
                  32.86     1:09.31 (36.45)                                        
 29 Freedhand, Malia    11 LBA-MR               1:12.56    1:10.07        
                  33.60     1:10.07 (36.47)                                        
 30 Dobkin, Gaby        11 WEST-MR              1:12.19    1:10.49        
                  33.19     1:10.49 (37.30)                                        
 31 Courtney, Rian      12 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:10.68        
                  33.06     1:10.68 (37.62)                                        
 32 Remigio, Madison    11 COND-MR              1:12.83    1:10.89        
                  34.34     1:10.89 (36.55)                                        
 33 Clemente, Emily     11 COND-MR              1:13.40    1:12.36        
                  34.30     1:12.36 (38.06)                                        
 34 Park, Alicia        12 COND-MR              1:11.29    1:12.97        
                  35.57     1:12.97 (37.40)                                        
 35 Chen, Zoe           12 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:13.72        
                  35.11     1:13.72 (38.61)                                        
 36 McCabe, Jillian     11 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:14.15        
                  35.44     1:14.15 (38.71)                                        
 37 Williams, Elise     11 NYCC-MR              1:14.40    1:14.76        
                  36.15     1:14.76 (38.61)                                        
 38 Adorable, Kylie     11 COND-MR              1:22.09    1:14.98        
                  35.94     1:14.98 (39.04)                                        
 39 Soltanova, Stephan  11 HS-MR                1:18.00    1:15.39        
                  34.67     1:15.39 (40.72)                                        
 40 Scanlon-Young, Sop  12 COND-MR              1:18.00    1:15.45        
                  35.57     1:15.45 (39.88)                                        
 41 Kelly, Christi      12 COND-MR              1:13.77    1:15.52        
                  35.13     1:15.52 (40.39)                                        
 42 Uspenskaya, Sasha   11 COND-MR              1:16.46    1:16.06        
                  36.15     1:16.06 (39.91)                                        
 43 Palmer, Betsy       11 COND-MR              1:19.64    1:17.59        
                  37.09     1:17.59 (40.50)                                        
 44 Gnad, Julia         11 HS-MR                1:20.45    1:17.67        
                  37.32     1:17.67 (40.35)                                        
 45 Allen, Madeline     11 LBA-MR               1:23.68    1:20.19        
                  39.96     1:20.19 (40.23)                                        
 46 Park, Jessica       11 COND-MR              1:20.52    1:20.21        
                  38.29     1:20.21 (41.92)                                        
 47 Ramirez, Pamela     11 MAD-MR               1:19.38    1:23.10        
                  38.56     1:23.10 (44.54)                                        
 48 Moriarty, Maeve     12 LBA-MR               1:23.36    1:23.84        
                  39.38     1:23.84 (44.46)                                        
 49 Blake, Mauricia     12 APEX-MR              1:25.45    1:25.24        
                  39.09     1:25.24 (46.15)                                        
 50 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR              1:26.08    1:25.59        
                  40.15     1:25.59 (45.44)                                        
 51 Pittignano, Kate    11 COND-MR              1:24.07    1:26.39        
                  42.15     1:26.39 (44.24)                                        
 52 Hoover, Savana      11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:27.53        
                  42.34     1:27.53 (45.19)                                        
 53 Francis, Arianna    11 COND-MR              1:30.31    1:27.71        
                  41.46     1:27.71 (46.25)                                        
 54 Carr, Sarah         11 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:30.12        
                  41.66     1:30.12 (48.46)                                        
 55 Darrell, Moni       11 COND-MR              1:44.02    1:32.19        
                  43.14     1:32.19 (49.05)                                        
 56 Evangelidis, Ala    11 COND-MR              1:55.71    1:39.92        
                  45.64     1:39.92 (54.28)                                        
 57 Yusupov, Madlen     12 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.57    1:40.31        
                  45.61     1:40.31 (54.70)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  11-12 ZQ
              2:13.99  11-12 JO
              2:25.89  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR              2:08.11    2:10.02 ZQ      20  
                  28.34     1:01.52 (33.18)     1:35.84 (34.32)     2:10.02 (34.18)
  2 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              2:16.89    2:16.10 SILV    17  
                  31.81     1:06.14 (34.33)     1:42.06 (35.92)     2:16.10 (34.04)
  3 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR              2:18.94    2:17.19 SILV    16  
                  31.88     1:06.40 (34.52)     1:41.80 (35.40)     2:17.19 (35.39)
  4 Gjertsen, Emily     11 WEST-MR              2:19.50    2:17.44 SILV    15  
                  32.47     1:08.46 (35.99)     1:43.98 (35.52)     2:17.44 (33.46)
  5 Block, Alexandra    12 COND-MR              2:26.54    2:24.79 SILV    14  
                  33.28     1:10.34 (37.06)     1:48.06 (37.72)     2:24.79 (36.73)
  6 Munday, Jessica     11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:57.41    2:25.20 SILV    13  
                  34.04     1:11.98 (37.94)     1:49.92 (37.94)     2:25.20 (35.28)
  7 Myung, Josephine    11 COND-MR              2:27.01    2:26.17         12  
                  34.32     1:12.16 (37.84)     1:50.36 (38.20)     2:26.17 (35.81)
  8 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              2:30.59    2:26.27         11  
                  32.66     1:10.61 (37.95)     1:49.86 (39.25)     2:26.27 (36.41)
  9 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR              2:25.00    2:27.33          9  
                  32.67     1:10.04 (37.37)     1:49.03 (38.99)     2:27.33 (38.30)
 10 Leal, Nancy         11 RedTails-MR          2:49.10    2:29.41          7  
                  33.24     1:11.32 (38.08)     1:50.20 (38.88)     2:29.41 (39.21)
 11 Ramundo, Meghan     11 COND-MR              2:27.56    2:29.75          6  
                  34.53     1:14.29 (39.76)     1:53.02 (38.73)     2:29.75 (36.73)
 12 Takiguchi, Sara     11 COND-MR              2:37.52    2:30.12          5  
                  33.72     1:11.57 (37.85)     1:51.34 (39.77)     2:30.12 (38.78)
 13 Block, Isabella     12 COND-MR              2:26.22    2:30.21          4  
                  33.55     1:11.69 (38.14)     1:51.21 (39.52)     2:30.21 (39.00)
 14 Doumar, Chloe       12 JCCT-MR              2:35.00    2:32.11          3  
                  35.29     1:14.05 (38.76)     1:54.45 (40.40)     2:32.11 (37.66)
 15 Simpson, Shae       12 JCCT-MR              2:29.00    2:33.51          2  
                  35.14     1:14.49 (39.35)     1:55.76 (41.27)     2:33.51 (37.75)
 16 Park, Alicia        12 COND-MR              2:50.63    2:41.84          1  
                  38.33     1:19.99 (41.66)     2:03.38 (43.39)     2:41.84 (38.46)
 17 Adorable, Kylie     11 COND-MR              2:45.30    2:43.22        
                  36.37     1:17.81 (41.44)     2:00.79 (42.98)     2:43.22 (42.43)
 18 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR              3:16.51    3:04.20        
                  41.14     1:29.45 (48.31)     2:17.02 (47.57)     3:04.20 (47.18)
 19 Dawson, Athena      12 NFS-MR                    NT    3:14.16        
                  40.45     1:32.33 (51.88)     2:23.63 (51.30)     3:14.16 (50.53)
 -- Ramirez, Pamela     11 MAD-MR               3:23.09         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  11-12 ZQ
                32.99  11-12 JO
                37.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scala, Maggie       12 WEST-MR                31.49      31.69 ZQ      20  
  2 Mungroo, Melissa    12 COND-MR                32.25      32.09 ZQ      17  
  3 Nishiwaki, Abby     12 WEST-MR                33.71      34.30 SILV    16  
  4 Kavanagh, Anna      12 LBA-MR                 34.32      34.35 SILV    15  
  5 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR                 34.47      34.66 SILV    14  
  6 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR                34.42      34.67 SILV    13  
  7 Gibson, Grace       12 LBA-MR                 35.53      35.00 SILV    12  
  8 Saliy, Laura        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.35      35.04 SILV    11  
  9 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR            36.81      35.26 SILV     9  
 10 Block, Alexandra    12 COND-MR                35.73      35.63 SILV     7  
 11 Ramundo, Meghan     11 COND-MR                35.03      35.75 SILV     6  
 12 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR                35.68      35.96 SILV     5  
 13 Remigio, Madison    11 COND-MR                36.72      36.28 SILV     4  
 14 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR                 37.45      36.38 SILV     3  
 15 Doumar, Chloe       12 JCCT-MR                36.89      36.49 SILV     2  
 16 Brydon, Maia        12 RedTails-MR            35.83      36.56 SILV     1  
 17 Gjertsen, Emily     11 WEST-MR                35.33      36.82 SILV   
 18 Simpson, Shae       12 JCCT-MR                36.41      37.29 SILV   
 19 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR            38.54      37.40 SILV   
 20 Lore, Jessie        12 WEST-MR                36.15      37.45 SILV   
 21 Leal, Nancy         11 RedTails-MR            37.29      37.63 SILV   
 22 Dobkin, Gaby        11 WEST-MR                37.48      38.06        
 23 Bryce, Madeline     12 WEST-MR                35.98      38.50        
 24 Rojas, Alice        12 RedTails-MR            39.69      38.75        
 25 Jordan, Lara        12 RI Marlins-MR          39.50      39.22        
 26 Segree, Tyla        11 CAS-MR                 43.32      39.70        
 27 Dicarlo, Daniella   12 LBA-MR                 40.99      40.69        
 28 Devaney, Lily       11 COND-MR                41.88      41.09        
 29 Palmer, Betsy       11 COND-MR                40.96      41.26        
 30 Adorable, Kylie     11 COND-MR                39.49      41.39        
 31 Mottura, Sofia      11 WEST-MR                42.62      41.57        
 32 Park, Jessica       11 COND-MR                41.82      41.76        
 33 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR            43.38      42.65        
 34 Moore, Carolyn      12 LBA-MR                    NT      42.97        
 35 McCarthy, Lauren    11 WEST-MR                42.03      43.04        
 36 Haskel, Melina      11 JCCT-MR                44.26      43.08        
 37 Allen, Madeline     11 LBA-MR                 45.00      43.29        
 38 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR            44.22      43.65        
 39 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            45.52      44.01        
 40 Ramirez, Pamela     11 MAD-MR                 46.14      46.87        
 41 Carr, Sarah         11 COND-MR                50.00      47.74        
 42 Greene, Sydney      11 RedTails-MR            48.09      48.62        
 43 Kenny, Isabel       12 NRYS-MR                45.81      48.74        
 44 Habtu, Naomi        11 RedTails-MR            48.67      49.45        
 45 Dupres, Leah        11 RedTails-MR            51.67      52.22        
 46 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR            53.47      55.08        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  11-12 ZQ
              1:10.49  11-12 JO
              1:21.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Melissa    12 COND-MR              1:08.98    1:08.16 ZQ      20  
                  33.10     1:08.16 (35.06)                                        
  2 Langaman, Jolina    11 HS-MR                1:09.59    1:10.68 SILV    16.5
                  34.70     1:10.68 (35.98)                                        
  2 Monti, Gabrielle    12 HS-MR                1:10.66    1:10.68 SILV    16.5
                  34.13     1:10.68 (36.55)                                        
  4 Kwa, Brightlyn      12 NYCC-MR              1:12.09    1:11.43 SILV    15  
                  34.57     1:11.43 (36.86)                                        
  5 O'Flynn-Shahaf, Is  12 NYCC-MR              1:13.62    1:13.36 SILV    14  
                  35.65     1:13.36 (37.71)                                        
  6 Gibson, Grace       12 LBA-MR               1:15.13    1:13.85 SILV    13  
                  36.12     1:13.85 (37.73)                                        
  7 Saliy, Laura        11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:13.24    1:14.31 SILV    12  
                  36.08     1:14.31 (38.23)                                        
  8 Gjertsen, Emily     11 WEST-MR              1:13.77    1:15.14 SILV    11  
                  36.85     1:15.14 (38.29)                                        
  9 Block, Alexandra    12 COND-MR              1:14.61    1:15.20 SILV     9  
                  36.92     1:15.20 (38.28)                                        
 10 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              1:19.10    1:15.59 SILV     7  
                  36.68     1:15.59 (38.91)                                        
 11 Munday, Jessica     11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.06    1:15.67 SILV     6  
                  37.32     1:15.67 (38.35)                                        
 12 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                1:15.38    1:16.23 SILV     5  
                  37.14     1:16.23 (39.09)                                        
 13 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR              1:12.89    1:16.72 SILV     4  
                  37.17     1:16.72 (39.55)                                        
 14 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR               1:15.27    1:17.23 SILV     3  
                  36.62     1:17.23 (40.61)                                        
 15 Bryce, Madeline     12 WEST-MR              1:16.96    1:18.10 SILV     2  
                  38.08     1:18.10 (40.02)                                        
 16 Williams, Elise     11 NYCC-MR              1:20.89    1:18.74 SILV     1  
                  39.45     1:18.74 (39.29)                                        
 17 Block, Isabella     12 COND-MR              1:18.33    1:18.93 SILV   
                  38.75     1:18.93 (40.18)                                        
 18 Takiguchi, Sara     11 COND-MR              1:23.92    1:19.65 SILV   
                  38.15     1:19.65 (41.50)                                        
 19 Myung, Josephine    11 COND-MR              1:17.00    1:20.02 SILV   
                  39.09     1:20.02 (40.93)                                        
 20 Uspenskaya, Sasha   11 COND-MR              1:21.77    1:20.55 SILV   
                  39.69     1:20.55 (40.86)                                        
 21 Freedhand, Malia    11 LBA-MR               1:31.05    1:21.13 SILV   
                  39.05     1:21.13 (42.08)                                        
 22 Clemente, Emily     11 COND-MR              1:17.93    1:21.47 SILV   
                  38.64     1:21.47 (42.83)                                        
 23 Dobkin, Gaby        11 WEST-MR              1:21.08    1:21.74 SILV   
                  39.84     1:21.74 (41.90)                                        
 24 Planken, Nicole     12 LBA-MR               1:33.94    1:23.60        
                  39.98     1:23.60 (43.62)                                        
 25 Park, Alicia        12 COND-MR              1:22.44    1:23.71        
                  41.66     1:23.71 (42.05)                                        
 26 Gnad, Julia         11 HS-MR                1:24.88    1:26.68        
                  42.11     1:26.68 (44.57)                                        
 27 Adorable, Kylie     11 COND-MR              1:25.88    1:27.57        
                  42.85     1:27.57 (44.72)                                        
 28 Kelly, Christi      12 COND-MR              1:24.80    1:28.78        
                  42.74     1:28.78 (46.04)                                        
 29 Pittignano, Kate    11 COND-MR              1:45.42    1:30.21        
                  44.48     1:30.21 (45.73)                                        
 30 Palmer, Betsy       11 COND-MR              1:33.98    1:30.53        
                  43.75     1:30.53 (46.78)                                        
 31 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR              1:33.67    1:33.58        
                  46.55     1:33.58 (47.03)                                        
 32 Park, Jessica       11 COND-MR              1:31.57    1:33.95        
                  46.01     1:33.95 (47.94)                                        
 33 Allen, Madeline     11 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:34.10        
                  45.86     1:34.10 (48.24)                                        
 34 Scanlon-Young, Sop  12 COND-MR              1:31.48    1:38.28        
                  47.22     1:38.28 (51.06)                                        
 35 Francis, Arianna    11 COND-MR              1:39.78    1:39.42        
                  49.12     1:39.42 (50.30)                                        
 36 Carr, Sarah         11 COND-MR              1:44.00    1:43.12        
                  47.42     1:43.12 (55.70)                                        
 37 Evangelidis, Ala    11 COND-MR              1:58.00    1:48.05        
                  53.57     1:48.05 (54.48)                                        
 38 Darrell, Moni       11 COND-MR              2:15.00    1:48.39        
                  53.49     1:48.39 (54.90)                                        
 39 Yusupov, Madlen     12 Aquaflames-MR        1:52.64    1:49.81        
 -- Quiles, Jade        11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:37.33         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  11-12 ZQ
                37.19  11-12 JO
                42.79  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Melissa    12 COND-MR                33.66      32.24 ZQ      20  
  2 Gjertsen, Emily     11 WEST-MR                37.77      37.13 JO      17  
  3 Gaudet, Sarah       12 LBA-MR                 45.00      37.64 SILV    16  
  4 Kwa, Brightlyn      12 NYCC-MR                37.32      37.69 SILV    15  
  5 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                  38.78      38.12 SILV    14  
  6 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR                 40.80      38.45 SILV    13  
  7 Kujawski, Grace     11 WEST-MR                38.50      38.62 SILV    12  
  8 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                39.00      38.68 SILV    11  
  9 Saliy, Laura        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.00      39.05 SILV     9  
 10 Block, Alexandra    12 COND-MR                40.16      39.36 SILV     7  
 11 Harkins, Hannah     12 LBA-MR                 40.80      39.39 SILV     6  
 12 Adorable, Kylie     11 COND-MR                40.73      40.26 SILV     5  
 13 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR                41.46      40.63 SILV     4  
 14 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR                 43.00      40.73 SILV     3  
 15 Chen, Zoe           12 NCAC-MR                41.00      41.56 SILV     2  
 16 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR                42.39      41.77 SILV     1  
 17 McCabe, Jillian     11 LBA-MR                 55.00      42.05 SILV   
 18 Myung, Josephine    11 COND-MR                42.13      42.13 SILV   
 19 Dobkin, Gaby        11 WEST-MR                42.64      42.26 SILV   
 20 Planken, Nicole     12 LBA-MR                 50.29      42.56 SILV   
 21 Courtney, Rian      12 LBA-MR                 55.00      42.99        
 22 Soltanova, Stephan  11 HS-MR                  43.14      43.11        
 23 Kelly, Christi      12 COND-MR                43.03      44.06        
 24 Lore, Jessie        12 WEST-MR                42.40      44.27        
 25 Takiguchi, Sara     11 COND-MR                45.00      44.43        
 26 Palmer, Betsy       11 COND-MR                45.66      44.47        
 27 Uspenskaya, Sasha   11 COND-MR                45.44      45.46        
 28 Gnad, Julia         11 HS-MR                  44.34      45.61        
 29 Park, Alicia        12 COND-MR                48.57      46.01        
 30 Clemente, Emily     11 COND-MR                47.50      46.26        
 31 Ramon, Amy          11 LBA-MR                 47.17      46.57        
 32 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR                47.90      47.85        
 33 Allen, Madeline     11 LBA-MR                 49.66      48.98        
 34 Scanlon-Young, Sop  12 COND-MR                48.00      49.66        
 35 Evangelidis, Ala    11 COND-MR                59.00      52.41        
 36 Park, Jessica       11 COND-MR                51.46      52.72        
 36 Remigio, Madison    11 COND-MR                50.36      52.72        
 38 Hoover, Savana      11 APEX-MR                   NT      52.79        
 39 Blake, Mauricia     12 APEX-MR                50.40      53.06        
 40 Moriarty, Maeve     12 LBA-MR                 55.17      54.04        
 41 Carr, Sarah         11 COND-MR                58.00      54.60        
 42 Darrell, Moni       11 COND-MR              1:15.00      57.78        
 -- Quiles, Jade        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            51.93         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  11-12 ZQ
              1:20.49  11-12 JO
              1:31.59  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Melissa    12 COND-MR              1:10.57    1:09.83 ZQ      20  
                  33.12     1:09.83 (36.71)                                        
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              1:16.16    1:15.11 ZQ      17  
                  35.14     1:15.11 (39.97)                                        
  3 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR              1:19.09    1:17.66 ZQ      16  
                  36.75     1:17.66 (40.91)                                        
  4 Scala, Maggie       12 WEST-MR              1:17.45    1:17.94 ZQ      15  
                  37.30     1:17.94 (40.64)                                        
  5 Gaudet, Sarah       12 LBA-MR               1:22.10    1:20.55 SILV    14  
                  37.98     1:20.55 (42.57)                                        
  6 Parry, Alexa        12 WEST-MR              1:19.87    1:20.76 SILV    13  
                  38.29     1:20.76 (42.47)                                        
  7 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR               1:27.20    1:22.38 SILV    12  
                  39.14     1:22.38 (43.24)                                        
  8 Gjertsen, Emily     11 WEST-MR              1:20.50    1:22.78 SILV    11  
                  39.28     1:22.78 (43.50)                                        
  9 Saliy, Laura        11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:24.84    1:24.74 SILV     9  
                  40.11     1:24.74 (44.63)                                        
 10 Block, Alexandra    12 COND-MR              1:27.15    1:25.06 SILV     7  
                  40.28     1:25.06 (44.78)                                        
 11 Freedhand, Malia    11 LBA-MR               1:29.16    1:25.86 SILV     6  
                  40.19     1:25.86 (45.67)                                        
 12 Adorable, Kylie     11 COND-MR              1:26.39    1:26.13 SILV     5  
                  41.37     1:26.13 (44.76)                                        
 13 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:25.41    1:26.18 SILV     4  
                  41.58     1:26.18 (44.60)                                        
 14 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:26.70 SILV     3  
                  39.06     1:26.70 (47.64)                                        
 15 Myung, Josephine    11 COND-MR              1:28.93    1:26.88 SILV     2  
                  40.88     1:26.88 (46.00)                                        
 16 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              1:30.69    1:26.89 SILV     1  
                  41.20     1:26.89 (45.69)                                        
 17 Harkins, Hannah     12 LBA-MR               1:27.73    1:28.17 SILV   
                  41.21     1:28.17 (46.96)                                        
 18 Perry, Jada         11 NFS-MR               1:35.00    1:28.85 SILV   
                  42.43     1:28.85 (46.42)                                        
 19 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR          1:31.58    1:29.58 SILV   
                  42.37     1:29.58 (47.21)                                        
 20 Bryce, Madeline     12 WEST-MR              1:30.15    1:29.70 SILV   
                  42.42     1:29.70 (47.28)                                        
 21 Moore, Carolyn      12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:30.45 SILV   
                  42.65     1:30.45 (47.80)                                        
 22 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR          1:31.80    1:30.98 SILV   
                  41.63     1:30.98 (49.35)                                        
 23 Block, Isabella     12 COND-MR              1:30.78    1:31.42 SILV   
                  43.64     1:31.42 (47.78)                                        
 24 Brydon, Maia        12 RedTails-MR          1:26.80    1:31.55 SILV   
                  43.02     1:31.55 (48.53)                                        
 25 Martinez, Xitlali   11 RedTails-MR          1:46.20    1:31.62        
                  43.31     1:31.62 (48.31)                                        
 26 Daniels, Jacyn      12 CAS-MR               1:32.08    1:31.89        
                  43.03     1:31.89 (48.86)                                        
 27 Doumar, Chloe       12 JCCT-MR              1:35.00    1:33.83        
                  44.34     1:33.83 (49.49)                                        
 28 Devaney, Lily       11 COND-MR              1:40.31    1:34.30        
                  46.10     1:34.30 (48.20)                                        
 29 McCabe, Jillian     11 LBA-MR               1:32.00    1:34.44        
                  44.25     1:34.44 (50.19)                                        
 30 Takiguchi, Sara     11 COND-MR              1:49.75    1:36.92        
                  46.60     1:36.92 (50.32)                                        
 31 Palmer, Betsy       11 COND-MR              1:38.95    1:38.16        
                  46.99     1:38.16 (51.17)                                        
 32 Park, Alicia        12 COND-MR              1:41.51    1:40.35        
                  47.83     1:40.35 (52.52)                                        
 33 Kenny, Isabel       12 NRYS-MR              1:46.23    1:43.79        
                  50.84     1:43.79 (52.95)                                        
 34 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR              1:46.26    1:44.84        
                  49.67     1:44.84 (55.17)                                        
 35 Allen, Madeline     11 LBA-MR               1:48.26    1:45.94        
                  50.22     1:45.94 (55.72)                                        
 36 Dawson, Athena      12 NFS-MR               1:43.21    1:47.57        
                  49.10     1:47.57 (58.47)                                        
 37 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:49.67        
                  51.57     1:49.67 (58.10)                                        
 38 Dicarlo, Daniella   12 LBA-MR               1:47.37    1:49.79        
                  53.06     1:49.79 (56.73)                                        
 38 Haskel, Melina      11 JCCT-MR              1:50.00    1:49.79        
                  52.89     1:49.79 (56.90)                                        
 40 Park, Jessica       11 COND-MR              1:52.91    1:50.50        
                  51.80     1:50.50 (58.70)                                        
 41 McCarthy, Lauren    11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:57.67        
                  55.50   1:57.67 (1:02.17)                                        
 42 Carr, Sarah         11 COND-MR              1:57.50    1:57.68        
                  55.61   1:57.68 (1:02.07)                                        
 -- Quiles, Jade        11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:48.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  11-12 ZQ
                31.59  11-12 JO
                35.69  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR                 33.06      30.33 ZQ      20  
  2 Monti, Gabrielle    12 HS-MR                  31.00      31.14 JO      17  
  3 Lore, Jessie        12 WEST-MR                31.96      31.76 SILV    16  
  4 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR                 36.38      32.99 SILV    14.5
  4 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR                32.70      32.99 SILV    14.5
  6 Kujawski, Grace     11 WEST-MR                33.12      33.43 SILV    13  
  7 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR                34.19      33.55 SILV    12  
  8 O'Flynn-Shahaf, Is  12 NYCC-MR                33.97      33.58 SILV    11  
  9 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                34.00      33.79 SILV     9  
 10 Harkins, Hannah     12 LBA-MR                 35.05      33.91 SILV     7  
 11 Langaman, Jolina    11 HS-MR                  33.44      34.29 SILV     6  
 12 Courtney, Rian      12 LBA-MR                 40.88      34.62 SILV     5  
 13 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR                 33.37      34.67 SILV     4  
 14 Block, Isabella     12 COND-MR                35.69      35.24 SILV     3  
 15 Block, Alexandra    12 COND-MR                36.28      35.63 SILV     2  
 16 Bryce, Madeline     12 WEST-MR                35.40      35.71          1  
 17 Remigio, Madison    11 COND-MR                36.29      36.13        
 18 Takiguchi, Sara     11 COND-MR                45.00      36.33        
 19 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR                38.26      36.68        
 20 Planken, Nicole     12 LBA-MR                 41.69      36.90        
 21 Chen, Zoe           12 NCAC-MR                39.00      38.58        
 22 Park, Alicia        12 COND-MR                39.01      38.67        
 23 Soltanova, Stephan  11 HS-MR                  38.00      39.79        
 24 McCabe, Jillian     11 LBA-MR                 55.00      40.58        
 25 Scanlon-Young, Sop  12 COND-MR                40.00      40.65        
 26 Clemente, Emily     11 COND-MR                37.08      40.69        
 27 Palmer, Betsy       11 COND-MR                41.56      40.80        
 28 Ramon, Amy          11 LBA-MR                 43.23      41.63        
 29 Williams, Elise     11 NYCC-MR                45.00      41.67        
 30 Kelly, Christi      12 COND-MR                40.12      42.16        
 31 Pittignano, Kate    11 COND-MR                48.41      46.02        
 32 Ramirez, Pamela     11 MAD-MR                 46.42      46.67        
 33 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR                50.76      47.50        
 34 Moriarty, Maeve     12 LBA-MR                 55.00      47.57        
 35 Francis, Arianna    11 COND-MR                48.51      48.84        
 36 Evangelidis, Ala    11 COND-MR                56.00      49.06        
 37 Park, Jessica       11 COND-MR                48.94      51.25        
 38 Darrell, Moni       11 COND-MR              1:10.00      57.65        
 39 Carr, Sarah         11 COND-MR                57.00      59.96        
 -- Quiles, Jade        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.53         NS        
 -- Gaudet, Sarah       12 LBA-MR                 31.03         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  11-12 ZQ
              1:12.09  11-12 JO
              1:26.19  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              1:04.73    1:05.19 ZQ      20  
                  29.77     1:05.19 (35.42)                                        
  2 Parry, Alexa        12 WEST-MR              1:13.83    1:09.59 JO      17  
                  31.14     1:09.59 (38.45)                                        
  3 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR               1:15.32    1:09.82 JO      16  
                  32.04     1:09.82 (37.78)                                        
  4 Mungroo, Melissa    12 COND-MR              1:09.61    1:10.69 JO      15  
                  32.81     1:10.69 (37.88)                                        
  5 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              1:11.20    1:12.67 SILV    14  
                  33.91     1:12.67 (38.76)                                        
  6 Munday, Jessica     11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.72    1:13.28 SILV    13  
                  34.51     1:13.28 (38.77)                                        
  7 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:14.89    1:15.53 SILV    12  
                  34.78     1:15.53 (40.75)                                        
  8 Lore, Jessie        12 WEST-MR              1:17.51    1:15.97 SILV    11  
                  34.95     1:15.97 (41.02)                                        
  9 Nishiwaki, Abby     12 WEST-MR              1:14.69    1:17.48 SILV     9  
                  35.40     1:17.48 (42.08)                                        
 10 Perry, Jada         11 NFS-MR               1:21.54    1:19.49 SILV     7  
                  37.17     1:19.49 (42.32)                                        
 11 Myung, Josephine    11 COND-MR              1:18.84    1:19.54 SILV     6  
                  36.94     1:19.54 (42.60)                                        
 12 Block, Isabella     12 COND-MR              1:23.51    1:22.22 SILV     5  
                  39.13     1:22.22 (43.09)                                        
 13 Remigio, Madison    11 COND-MR              1:18.71    1:22.66 SILV     4  
                  36.57     1:22.66 (46.09)                                        
 14 Takiguchi, Sara     11 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:23.15 SILV     3  
                  39.00     1:23.15 (44.15)                                        
 15 Dobkin, Gaby        11 WEST-MR              1:38.77    1:23.36 SILV     2  
                  38.23     1:23.36 (45.13)                                        
 16 Park, Alicia        12 COND-MR              1:25.92    1:26.14 SILV     1  
                  39.81     1:26.14 (46.33)                                        
 17 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR               1:21.24    1:27.87        
                  39.10     1:27.87 (48.77)                                        
 18 Freedhand, Malia    11 LBA-MR               1:58.93    1:28.99        
                  40.53     1:28.99 (48.46)                                        
 19 Ramundo, Meghan     11 COND-MR              1:24.69    1:32.02        
                  41.12     1:32.02 (50.90)                                        
 20 Ramon, Amy          11 LBA-MR               1:50.99    1:36.68        
                  43.69     1:36.68 (52.99)                                        
 21 Palmer, Betsy       11 COND-MR              1:32.52    1:37.31        
                  44.76     1:37.31 (52.55)                                        
 22 Daniels, Jacyn      12 CAS-MR               1:30.20    1:38.38        
                  45.28     1:38.38 (53.10)                                        
 23 Segree, Tyla        11 CAS-MR               1:36.85    1:40.35        
                  43.70     1:40.35 (56.65)                                        
 24 Park, Jessica       11 COND-MR              1:56.13    1:54.91        
                  50.81   1:54.91 (1:04.10)                                        
 25 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR          2:04.26    1:57.91        
                  48.05   1:57.91 (1:09.86)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  11-12 ZQ
              1:11.29  11-12 JO
              1:18.69  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              1:05.45    1:07.06 ZQ      20  
                  30.47     1:07.06 (36.59)                                        
  2 Scala, Maggie       12 WEST-MR              1:08.27    1:07.74 ZQ      17  
                  31.73     1:07.74 (36.01)                                        
  3 Parry, Alexa        12 WEST-MR              1:10.59    1:09.07 ZQ      16  
                  31.55     1:09.07 (37.52)                                        
  4 Gaudet, Sarah       12 LBA-MR               1:17.85    1:10.88 JO      15  
                  34.06     1:10.88 (36.82)                                        
  5 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR               1:14.59    1:12.80 SILV    14  
                  33.73     1:12.80 (39.07)                                        
  6 Saliy, Laura        11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.25    1:14.11 SILV    13  
                  35.02     1:14.11 (39.09)                                        
  7 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR               1:25.24    1:14.25 SILV    12  
                  34.54     1:14.25 (39.71)                                        
  8 Lore, Jessie        12 WEST-MR              1:12.80    1:14.30 SILV    11  
                  32.90     1:14.30 (41.40)                                        
  9 Bryce, Madeline     12 WEST-MR              1:14.40    1:14.49 SILV     9  
                  34.64     1:14.49 (39.85)                                        
 10 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              1:15.35    1:14.74 SILV     7  
                  34.90     1:14.74 (39.84)                                        
 11 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:16.22    1:14.81 SILV     6  
                  35.68     1:14.81 (39.13)                                        
 12 Kavanagh, Anna      12 LBA-MR               1:11.00    1:14.92 SILV     5  
                  33.77     1:14.92 (41.15)                                        
 13 Munday, Jessica     11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.42    1:14.93 SILV     4  
                  33.90     1:14.93 (41.03)                                        
 14 Perry, Jada         11 NFS-MR               1:22.53    1:15.19 SILV     3  
                  34.67     1:15.19 (40.52)                                        
 15 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR               1:16.87    1:16.28 SILV     2  
                  33.84     1:16.28 (42.44)                                        
 16 Harkins, Hannah     12 LBA-MR               1:20.25    1:16.44 SILV     1  
                  34.30     1:16.44 (42.14)                                        
 17 Doumar, Chloe       12 JCCT-MR              1:25.00    1:20.57        
                  37.43     1:20.57 (43.14)                                        
 18 Takiguchi, Sara     11 COND-MR              1:30.06    1:20.69        
                  35.90     1:20.69 (44.79)                                        
 19 Remigio, Madison    11 COND-MR              1:22.48    1:21.32        
                  35.75     1:21.32 (45.57)                                        
 20 Gibson, Grace       12 LBA-MR               1:24.60    1:22.13        
                  37.40     1:22.13 (44.73)                                        
 21 Devaney, Lily       11 COND-MR              1:30.72    1:22.87        
                  38.87     1:22.87 (44.00)                                        
 22 Adorable, Kylie     11 COND-MR              1:22.85    1:22.88        
                  40.50     1:22.88 (42.38)                                        
 23 Ramon, Amy          11 LBA-MR               1:32.37    1:23.67        
                  39.69     1:23.67 (43.98)                                        
 24 Jordan, Lara        12 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.24    1:25.54        
                  40.14     1:25.54 (45.40)                                        
 25 McCabe, Jillian     11 LBA-MR               1:22.00    1:25.77        
                  39.30     1:25.77 (46.47)                                        
 26 Rojas, Alice        12 RedTails-MR          1:25.98    1:26.02        
                  40.13     1:26.02 (45.89)                                        
 27 Martinez, Xitlali   11 RedTails-MR          1:38.13    1:26.82        
                  39.70     1:26.82 (47.12)                                        
 28 Daniels, Jacyn      12 CAS-MR               1:24.75    1:27.79        
                  40.91     1:27.79 (46.88)                                        
 29 Segree, Tyla        11 CAS-MR               1:29.19    1:28.44        
                  39.83     1:28.44 (48.61)                                        
 30 Dawson, Athena      12 NFS-MR               1:42.00    1:29.11        
                  41.20     1:29.11 (47.91)                                        
 31 McCarthy, Lauren    11 WEST-MR              1:40.65    1:29.18        
                  41.07     1:29.18 (48.11)                                        
 32 Mottura, Sofia      11 WEST-MR              1:32.17    1:30.57        
                  40.71     1:30.57 (49.86)                                        
 33 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:31.20        
                  42.88     1:31.20 (48.32)                                        
 34 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR              1:39.86    1:34.71        
                  45.04     1:34.71 (49.67)                                        
 35 Haskel, Melina      11 JCCT-MR              1:43.00    1:35.59        
                  45.88     1:35.59 (49.71)                                        
 36 Ramirez, Pamela     11 MAD-MR               1:44.58    1:39.49        
                  46.23     1:39.49 (53.26)                                        
 37 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR          1:46.78    1:39.55        
                  46.17     1:39.55 (53.38)                                        
 38 Habtu, Naomi        11 RedTails-MR          1:52.09    1:43.27        
                  47.75     1:43.27 (55.52)                                        
 39 Dupres, Leah        11 RedTails-MR          2:08.45    1:57.23        
                  55.20   1:57.23 (1:02.03)                                        
 -- Quiles, Jade        11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Carr, Sarah         11 COND-MR              2:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  11-12 ZQ
              2:30.49  11-12 JO
              2:48.09  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Melissa    12 COND-MR              2:28.95    2:22.01 ZQ      20  
                  30.59     1:07.58 (36.99)     1:47.36 (39.78)     2:22.01 (34.65)
  2 Gaudet, Sarah       12 LBA-MR                    NT    2:34.09 SILV    17  
                  31.50     1:14.92 (43.42)     1:59.85 (44.93)     2:34.09 (34.24)
  3 Kwa, Brightlyn      12 NYCC-MR              2:35.00    2:34.56 SILV    16  
                  37.60     1:14.57 (36.97)     2:00.46 (45.89)     2:34.56 (34.10)
  4 Gjertsen, Emily     11 WEST-MR              2:37.66    2:34.76 SILV    15  
                  35.94     1:15.79 (39.85)     2:01.49 (45.70)     2:34.76 (33.27)
  5 Langaman, Jolina    11 HS-MR                2:31.00    2:36.06 SILV    14  
                  35.09     1:15.01 (39.92)     2:01.55 (46.54)     2:36.06 (34.51)
  6 Saliy, Laura        11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:45.00    2:36.66 SILV    13  
                  35.48     1:14.84 (39.36)     2:00.50 (45.66)     2:36.66 (36.16)
  7 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              2:36.59    2:36.86 SILV    12  
                  34.30     1:15.86 (41.56)     2:01.89 (46.03)     2:36.86 (34.97)
  8 Monti, Gabrielle    12 HS-MR                2:31.00    2:38.36 SILV    11  
                  33.90     1:14.57 (40.67)     2:02.52 (47.95)     2:38.36 (35.84)
  9 Kujawski, Grace     11 WEST-MR              2:41.00    2:38.91 SILV     9  
                  35.43     1:17.52 (42.09)     2:03.30 (45.78)     2:38.91 (35.61)
 10 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR               2:45.02    2:41.16 SILV     7  
                  36.04     1:16.50 (40.46)     2:03.99 (47.49)     2:41.16 (37.17)
 11 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                2:48.45    2:41.21 SILV     6  
                  36.01     1:17.70 (41.69)     2:04.97 (47.27)     2:41.21 (36.24)
 12 Lore, Jessie        12 WEST-MR              2:42.13    2:42.22 SILV     5  
                  33.65     1:14.59 (40.94)     2:06.07 (51.48)     2:42.22 (36.15)
 13 Munday, Jessica     11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:42.83    2:42.75 SILV     4  
                  33.39     1:14.69 (41.30)     2:05.69 (51.00)     2:42.75 (37.06)
 14 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR              2:42.04    2:43.87 SILV     3  
                  35.45     1:15.46 (40.01)     2:07.09 (51.63)     2:43.87 (36.78)
 15 Bryce, Madeline     12 WEST-MR              2:38.43    2:46.19 SILV     2  
                  37.30     1:20.53 (43.23)     2:10.33 (49.80)     2:46.19 (35.86)
 16 Block, Isabella     12 COND-MR              2:49.45    2:48.19          1  
                  37.83     1:20.01 (42.18)     2:11.43 (51.42)     2:48.19 (36.76)
 17 Freedhand, Malia    11 LBA-MR               2:59.79    2:50.10        
                  39.42     1:23.62 (44.20)     2:11.52 (47.90)     2:50.10 (38.58)
 18 Myung, Josephine    11 COND-MR              2:51.33    2:50.54        
                  38.25     1:21.42 (43.17)     2:11.64 (50.22)     2:50.54 (38.90)
 19 Gibson, Grace       12 LBA-MR               2:48.36    2:50.75        
                  39.89     1:20.15 (40.26)     2:12.60 (52.45)     2:50.75 (38.15)
 20 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR              3:05.30    2:55.39        
                  38.97     1:23.08 (44.11)     2:15.09 (52.01)     2:55.39 (40.30)
 21 O'Flynn-Shahaf, Is  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:55.49        
                  37.92     1:20.37 (42.45)     2:14.55 (54.18)     2:55.49 (40.94)
 22 Adorable, Kylie     11 COND-MR              2:58.45    2:56.46        
                  42.12     1:27.55 (45.43)     2:15.57 (48.02)     2:56.46 (40.89)
 23 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR               2:50.57    2:59.70        
                  39.78     1:26.00 (46.22)     2:20.83 (54.83)     2:59.70 (38.87)
 24 Remigio, Madison    11 COND-MR              2:56.94    3:04.24        
                  37.08     1:21.68 (44.60)   2:22.63 (1:00.95)     3:04.24 (41.61)
 25 Uspenskaya, Sasha   11 COND-MR              3:04.43    3:06.52        
                  43.64     1:29.79 (46.15)     2:24.02 (54.23)     3:06.52 (42.50)
 26 Soltanova, Stephan  11 HS-MR                3:03.00    3:07.63        
                  41.70     1:30.64 (48.94)     2:23.28 (52.64)     3:07.63 (44.35)
 27 Gnad, Julia         11 HS-MR                3:02.53    3:08.41        
                  44.79     1:32.83 (48.04)     2:27.28 (54.45)     3:08.41 (41.13)
 28 Pittignano, Kate    11 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:19.69        
                  47.00     1:36.21 (49.21)     2:35.37 (59.16)     3:19.69 (44.32)
 29 Francis, Arianna    11 COND-MR              3:28.54    3:37.55        
                  48.89     1:43.13 (54.24)   2:46.79 (1:03.66)     3:37.55 (50.76)
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR                25.85      25.59         20  
  2 Moody, Sophie       16 NYCC-MR                25.52      25.77         17  
  3 Guerrero, Meg       17 COND-MR                26.03      26.12         16  
  4 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR                26.58      26.51         15  
  5 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR                25.66      26.68         14  
  6 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR                25.33      26.72         13  
  7 Cole, Mikaela       15 APEX-MR                26.72      26.78         12  
  8 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR                26.48      26.95         11  
  9 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                  27.00      27.07          9  
 10 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR                26.05      27.15          7  
 11 Peralta, Lorena     17 APEX-MR                27.18      27.45          6  
 12 Vassilieva, Valeri  15 Unhes-Mr-MR            26.46      27.51          5  
 13 Wong, Samantha      14 HS-MR                  27.66      27.61          4  
 14 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR                27.00      27.89          3  
 15 Levin, Emma         13 LBA-MR                 27.80      27.96          2  
 16 Gasic, Andrea       16 RI Marlins-MR          26.76      28.01          1  
 17 Wong, Madeline      13 NYCC-MR                29.11      28.17        
 18 Lai, Stephanie      13 NYCC-MR                26.83      28.34        
 19 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR                28.08      28.49        
 20 Chamberlin, Zoe     13 WEST-MR                28.41      28.55        
 21 Brewster, Nadine    15 Unhes-Mr-MR            28.08      28.61        
 22 Kruger, Olivia      14 APEX-MR                28.41      28.69        
 23 Hafez, Liela        15 HS-MR                  29.82      28.73        
 24 Hwang, Alexandria   14 LBA-MR                 29.23      28.74        
 24 Guglielmi, Gabriel  14 WEST-MR                29.08      28.74        
 26 Rohan, Julia        14 WEST-MR                28.04      28.88        
 27 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR                29.81      28.91        
 28 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR                 28.28      28.98        
 29 Kranitz, Lindsay    14 LBA-MR                 32.19      29.08        
 29 Bylis, Kathryn      14 HS-MR                  28.73      29.08        
 31 Bianco, Sara        16 HS-MR                  27.75      29.11        
 32 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR                27.50      29.17        
 33 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR                28.50      29.18        
 34 Mazanek, Charline   15 RI Marlins-MR          28.58      29.22        
 35 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR                28.90      29.32        
 36 Gonzalez, Angelika  15 MAD-MR                 28.39      29.64        
 37 Gnad, Jessie        15 HS-MR                  29.22      29.67        
 38 Gold, Kate          15 HS-MR                  28.68      29.78        
 39 Kobolakis, Alexand  13 COND-MR                30.21      29.94        
 40 Fonseca, Natasha    14 COND-MR                30.17      30.02        
 41 Devaney, Kate       13 COND-MR                33.30      30.10        
 42 Lee, Vivienne       14 NYCC-MR                29.90      30.13        
 43 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR                29.80      30.31        
 44 Stevens, Jenna      14 LBA-MR                 29.75      30.42        
 45 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                  30.22      30.45        
 46 Gonzalez, Deanna    13 LBA-MR                 29.85      30.48        
 47 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR                  29.43      30.50        
 48 Romano, Nicole      15 WEST-MR                30.10      30.77        
 49 Ritziu, Andrea      13 RI Marlins-MR          30.75      30.84        
 49 Schelchere, Montan  14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      30.84        
 51 Canales, Carolyn    13 HS-MR                  30.18      30.95        
 52 Leonard, Caitlin    15 APEX-MR                30.80      30.97        
 53 Siegel, Blaine      14 LBA-MR                 31.30      31.30        
 54 King, Kristin       13 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.55      31.48        
 55 Yurchenko, Jasmine  13 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.48      31.60        
 56 Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.66        
 57 Kabbez, Renee       14 HS-MR                  31.30      31.72        
 58 Nunez, Nicole       15 COND-MR                32.61      32.06        
 59 Labiner, Arielle    17 RI Marlins-MR          32.29      32.15        
 60 Pardo, Shamira      13 APEX-MR                32.05      32.27        
 61 Ralph, Katie        13 LBA-MR                 34.37      32.80        
 62 Harris, Chienne     16 MAD-MR                 32.06      32.84        
 63 Murillo, Lindsay    13 APEX-MR                34.80      32.91        
 64 Djambouen, Maguy    13 CAS-MR                 32.49      32.92        
 65 Almanzar, Amy       13 MAD-MR                 31.96      33.01        
 66 Nieves, Yaidee      18 MAD-MR                 32.14      33.12        
 67 Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR                 40.00      33.56        
 68 Martin, Taylor      13 MAD-MR                 34.06      33.57        
 69 Arzu-Williams, Naj  15 MAD-MR                 33.19      33.80        
 70 Carter, Ximena      13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      34.20        
 71 Morales, Erika      16 MAD-MR                 34.05      35.00        
 72 Babakanian Frazier  16 RI Marlins-MR          36.25      35.40        
 73 Vasquez, Alexis     19 CAS-MR                 38.18      36.67        
 74 Daniels, Dakota     13 MAD-MR                 36.88      37.72        
 75 Joseph, Cristal     14 CAS-MR                 37.61      38.63        
 -- Gomez, Chelsea      16 NYCC-MR                25.75         NS        
 -- Corso, Kaycee       23 NYAC-MR                25.44         NS        
 -- Olszewski, Inez     13 NYCC-MR                27.63         NS        
 -- Perez, Kyara        14 MAD-MR                 27.98         NS        
 -- Negron, Luz         16 MAD-MR                 26.66         NS        
 -- Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix-MR             27.79         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla   25 HAA-MR                 55.36      54.48         20  
                  26.19       54.48 (28.29)                                        
  2 Sweet, Lauren       16 COND-MR                53.99      54.88         17  
                  26.57       54.88 (28.31)                                        
  3 Vaziri, Leila       28 NYAC-MR                52.39      55.07         16  
                  27.09       55.07 (27.98)                                        
  4 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR                55.83      56.55         15  
                  26.69       56.55 (29.86)                                        
  5 Parry, Nicole       15 WEST-MR                53.47      56.66         14  
                  27.30       56.66 (29.36)                                        
  6 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR                57.76      57.12         13  
                  27.68       57.12 (29.44)                                        
  7 Farrell, Shannon    16 COND-MR                54.93      57.39         12  
                  27.88       57.39 (29.51)                                        
  8 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR                57.00      57.77         11  
                  27.85       57.77 (29.92)                                        
  9 Garces, Tessa       16 WEST-MR                56.27      57.84          9  
                  28.10       57.84 (29.74)                                        
 10 O'Connor, Bridget   27 NYAC-MR              1:05.00      58.18          7  
                  27.88       58.18 (30.30)                                        
 11 Lavery, Maeve       13 APEX-MR                58.79      58.31          6  
                  28.08       58.31 (30.23)                                        
 12 Ambrosio, Wendy     16 RedTails-MR            58.37      59.40          5  
                  27.90       59.40 (31.50)                                        
 13 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR                57.00      59.80          4  
                  28.70       59.80 (31.10)                                        
 14 Peralta, Lorena     17 APEX-MR                58.93      59.82          3  
                  28.72       59.82 (31.10)                                        
 15 Wilson, Tori        16 NFS-MR                 59.41      59.84          2  
                  28.61       59.84 (31.23)                                        
 16 Vassilieva, Valeri  15 Unhes-Mr-MR            59.22      59.87          1  
                  29.57       59.87 (30.30)                                        
 17 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR                59.00    1:00.82        
                  28.97     1:00.82 (31.85)                                        
 18 Keane, Nicole       16 WEST-MR                59.62    1:01.08        
                  29.60     1:01.08 (31.48)                                        
 19 Rohan, Julia        14 WEST-MR              1:00.67    1:01.63        
                  29.70     1:01.63 (31.93)                                        
 20 Doherty, Haleigh    17 COND-MR              1:01.33    1:01.75        
                  29.80     1:01.75 (31.95)                                        
 21 Solis, Gabriela     14 LBA-MR               1:01.82    1:02.20        
                  29.78     1:02.20 (32.42)                                        
 22 Negron, Luz         16 MAD-MR               1:03.33    1:02.62        
                  29.26     1:02.62 (33.36)                                        
 23 Jang, Sarah         14 COND-MR              1:03.96    1:03.41        
                  29.84     1:03.41 (33.57)                                        
 24 Burns, Julia        13 LBA-MR               1:04.85    1:03.60        
                  30.86     1:03.60 (32.74)                                        
 25 Sweet, Erin         13 COND-MR              1:06.17    1:03.63        
                  31.03     1:03.63 (32.60)                                        
 26 Kranitz, Lindsay    14 LBA-MR               1:06.32    1:03.77        
                  30.68     1:03.77 (33.09)                                        
 27 O'Sullivan, Maryca  14 COND-MR              1:05.22    1:03.94        
                  30.91     1:03.94 (33.03)                                        
 28 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR              1:07.24    1:04.08        
                  30.87     1:04.08 (33.21)                                        
 29 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.16        
                  30.65     1:04.16 (33.51)                                        
 30 McNamee, Kyra       16 COND-MR              1:02.69    1:04.21        
                  30.69     1:04.21 (33.52)                                        
 31 Bailey, Kerry Ann   16 NFS-MR               1:04.22    1:04.42        
                  30.28     1:04.42 (34.14)                                        
 32 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR              1:05.07    1:04.56        
                  30.62     1:04.56 (33.94)                                        
 33 Stevens, Jenna      14 LBA-MR               1:03.81    1:04.61        
                  30.88     1:04.61 (33.73)                                        
 34 Gonzalez, Angelika  15 MAD-MR               1:04.23    1:04.74        
                  31.48     1:04.74 (33.26)                                        
 35 Tetuan, Kimberly    15 LBA-MR               1:03.79    1:04.79        
                  31.44     1:04.79 (33.35)                                        
 36 Perez, Clara        14 RedTails-MR          1:09.22    1:04.86        
                  31.22     1:04.86 (33.64)                                        
 37 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR               1:04.86    1:05.37        
                  29.98     1:05.37 (35.39)                                        
 38 Mena, Zuri          17 MAD-MR               1:06.43    1:05.68        
                  31.39     1:05.68 (34.29)                                        
 39 Maroney, Shannon    15 LBA-MR               1:04.09    1:06.13        
                  31.82     1:06.13 (34.31)                                        
 40 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR               1:07.18    1:06.16        
                  32.02     1:06.16 (34.14)                                        
 41 Fonseca, Natasha    14 COND-MR              1:07.42    1:06.29        
                  31.49     1:06.29 (34.80)                                        
 42 Brewster, Nadine    15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:02.49    1:06.36        
                  31.60     1:06.36 (34.76)                                        
 43 Buchanan, Marissa   17 NFS-MR               1:05.66    1:06.59        
                  30.80     1:06.59 (35.79)                                        
 44 Hwang, Alexandria   14 LBA-MR               1:06.57    1:07.11        
                  31.57     1:07.11 (35.54)                                        
 44 Devaney, Kate       13 COND-MR              1:08.00    1:07.11        
                  31.87     1:07.11 (35.24)                                        
 46 Schmelzer, Lydia    13 JCCT-MR              1:06.34    1:07.24        
                  32.28     1:07.24 (34.96)                                        
 47 Ashikari, Emily     13 SMC-MR               1:09.44    1:07.80        
                  32.27     1:07.80 (35.53)                                        
 48 McNamara, Lara      16 COND-MR              1:08.00    1:07.89        
                  32.26     1:07.89 (35.63)                                        
 49 Diaz, Analyysia     15 NFS-MR               1:08.56    1:08.12        
                  32.63     1:08.12 (35.49)                                        
 50 Schelchere, Montan  14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:08.34        
                  31.65     1:08.34 (36.69)                                        
 51 Cartularo, Morgan   14 SMC-MR               1:08.33    1:08.93        
                  32.90     1:08.93 (36.03)                                        
 52 Yurchenko, Jasmine  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.69    1:09.19        
                  33.85     1:09.19 (35.34)                                        
 53 Mitzian, Lian       15 SMC-MR               1:05.14    1:09.40        
                  31.34     1:09.40 (38.06)                                        
 54 Cartularo, Madison  14 SMC-MR               1:09.86    1:10.01        
                  33.62     1:10.01 (36.39)                                        
 55 King, Kristin       13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.46    1:10.31        
                  32.75     1:10.31 (37.56)                                        
 56 Hill, Eleanor       14 RedTails-MR          1:10.88    1:10.33        
                  34.09     1:10.33 (36.24)                                        
 57 Gonzalez, Deanna    13 LBA-MR               1:07.14    1:10.83        
                  34.21     1:10.83 (36.62)                                        
 58 Gordon, Arielle     14 SMC-MR               1:10.51    1:11.01        
                  33.84     1:11.01 (37.17)                                        
 59 Siegel, Blaine      14 LBA-MR               1:07.12    1:12.08        
                  34.01     1:12.08 (38.07)                                        
 60 Vogel, Morgan       14 SMC-MR               1:11.63    1:12.91        
                  34.81     1:12.91 (38.10)                                        
 61 Catalano, Sam       16 COND-MR              1:08.00    1:13.26        
                  34.41     1:13.26 (38.85)                                        
 62 Martin, Taylor      13 MAD-MR               1:15.75    1:13.34        
                  35.20     1:13.34 (38.14)                                        
 63 Babakanian Frazier  16 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.34    1:14.29        
                  35.44     1:14.29 (38.85)                                        
 64 Sprague, Whitney    26 NYAC-MR                57.33    1:14.40        
                  35.28     1:14.40 (39.12)                                        
 65 Siegel, Molly       13 SMC-MR               1:15.36    1:14.49        
                  35.91     1:14.49 (38.58)                                        
 66 Nieves, Tilly       13 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:15.31        
                  35.01     1:15.31 (40.30)                                        
 67 Nieves, Yaidee      18 MAD-MR               1:15.71    1:15.58        
                  35.81     1:15.58 (39.77)                                        
 68 Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:16.20        
                  35.20     1:16.20 (41.00)                                        
 69 Djambouen, Maguy    13 CAS-MR               1:21.36    1:16.84        
                  35.88     1:16.84 (40.96)                                        
 70 Price, Jordin       13 RedTails-MR          1:19.99    1:17.18        
                  34.03     1:17.18 (43.15)                                        
 71 Morales, Erika      16 MAD-MR               1:18.23    1:17.41        
                  36.70     1:17.41 (40.71)                                        
 72 Harris, Chienne     16 MAD-MR               1:15.36    1:19.38        
                  37.84     1:19.38 (41.54)                                        
 73 Arzu-Williams, Naj  15 MAD-MR               1:20.06    1:19.45        
                  34.55     1:19.45 (44.90)                                        
 74 Mitchell, Samantha  14 NFS-MR               1:14.80    1:19.65        
                  36.79     1:19.65 (42.86)                                        
 75 Patel, Anjli        14 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:20.58        
                  39.16     1:20.58 (41.42)                                        
 76 Carter, Ximena      13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:21.18        
                  36.81     1:21.18 (44.37)                                        
 77 Vasquez, Alexis     19 CAS-MR               1:28.47    1:23.03        
                  37.83     1:23.03 (45.20)                                        
 78 Rodriguez, Sophia   13 RedTails-MR          1:27.89    1:25.03        
                  39.50     1:25.03 (45.53)                                        
 79 Mackay, Rianna      13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:26.01        
 80 Joseph, Cristal     14 CAS-MR               1:27.90    1:31.95        
                  41.48     1:31.95 (50.47)                                        
 81 Daley, Nikkita      16 NFS-MR               1:38.49    1:35.61        
                  40.91     1:35.61 (54.70)                                        
 -- Silver, Elizabeth   15 COND-MR              1:11.41         NS        
 -- Portoviejo, Salma   15 RedTails-MR          1:10.64         NS        
 -- Daniels, Dakota     13 MAD-MR               1:25.89         NS        
 -- Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix-MR           1:01.43         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moody, Sophie       16 NYCC-MR              1:59.68    2:01.77         20  
                  27.85       58.73 (30.88)     1:30.73 (32.00)     2:01.77 (31.04)
  2 Guerrero, Meg       17 COND-MR              2:02.34    2:03.22         17  
                  28.70       59.93 (31.23)     1:31.28 (31.35)     2:03.22 (31.94)
  3 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              2:03.09    2:03.90         16  
                  28.89     1:00.36 (31.47)     1:32.14 (31.78)     2:03.90 (31.76)
  4 Brennan, Catie      13 NYCC-MR              2:06.75    2:04.56         15  
                  29.26     1:00.65 (31.39)     1:32.88 (32.23)     2:04.56 (31.68)
  5 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              2:03.08    2:06.30         14  
                  27.70       59.63 (31.93)     1:32.95 (33.32)     2:06.30 (33.35)
  6 Garces, Tessa       16 WEST-MR              2:15.40    2:06.81         13  
                  28.97     1:01.49 (32.52)     1:33.74 (32.25)     2:06.81 (33.07)
  7 Lavery, Maeve       13 APEX-MR              2:08.48    2:07.01         12  
                  28.86     1:01.04 (32.18)     1:34.60 (33.56)     2:07.01 (32.41)
  8 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR              2:09.00    2:08.62         11  
                  29.14     1:01.29 (32.15)     1:35.09 (33.80)     2:08.62 (33.53)
  9 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                2:09.84    2:10.47          9  
                  29.94     1:03.16 (33.22)     1:37.19 (34.03)     2:10.47 (33.28)
 10 Cole, Mikaela       15 APEX-MR              2:11.83    2:10.77          7  
                  29.69     1:02.92 (33.23)     1:36.79 (33.87)     2:10.77 (33.98)
 11 Kruger, Olivia      14 APEX-MR              2:10.20    2:11.05          6  
                  29.65     1:02.76 (33.11)     1:37.09 (34.33)     2:11.05 (33.96)
 12 Rohan, Julia        14 WEST-MR              2:10.00    2:11.91          5  
                  31.57     1:04.93 (33.36)     1:38.88 (33.95)     2:11.91 (33.03)
 13 Peralta, Lorena     17 APEX-MR              2:09.80    2:13.73          4  
                  30.77     1:04.39 (33.62)     1:39.30 (34.91)     2:13.73 (34.43)
 14 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR              2:11.00    2:14.20          3  
                  30.18     1:03.93 (33.75)     1:39.25 (35.32)     2:14.20 (34.95)
 15 Wong, Madeline      13 NYCC-MR              2:29.25    2:14.47          2  
                  30.76     1:05.01 (34.25)     1:40.12 (35.11)     2:14.47 (34.35)
 16 Gasic, Andrea       16 RI Marlins-MR        2:08.30    2:16.49          1  
                  30.17     1:04.75 (34.58)     1:41.33 (36.58)     2:16.49 (35.16)
 17 Mazanek, Charline   15 RI Marlins-MR        2:24.75    2:18.50        
                  32.27     1:07.23 (34.96)     1:42.86 (35.63)     2:18.50 (35.64)
 18 Stevens, Jenna      14 LBA-MR               2:18.26    2:19.09        
                  31.39     1:06.49 (35.10)     1:42.55 (36.06)     2:19.09 (36.54)
 19 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR              2:25.90    2:21.07        
                  32.06     1:07.27 (35.21)     1:44.40 (37.13)     2:21.07 (36.67)
 20 Romano, Nicole      15 WEST-MR              2:17.69    2:22.28        
                  32.47     1:08.22 (35.75)     1:46.00 (37.78)     2:22.28 (36.28)
 21 Lai, Stephanie      13 NYCC-MR              2:15.25    2:23.32        
                  31.25     1:07.03 (35.78)     1:45.64 (38.61)     2:23.32 (37.68)
 22 Fonseca, Natasha    14 COND-MR                   NT    2:26.81        
                  31.44     1:08.26 (36.82)     1:47.89 (39.63)     2:26.81 (38.92)
 23 Devaney, Kate       13 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:27.35        
                  34.09     1:11.46 (37.37)     1:49.77 (38.31)     2:27.35 (37.58)
 24 Wong, Samantha      14 HS-MR                2:31.85    2:27.64        
                  32.76     1:11.31 (38.55)     1:50.84 (39.53)     2:27.64 (36.80)
 25 Bylis, Kathryn      14 HS-MR                2:27.47    2:28.82        
                  33.74     1:11.91 (38.17)     1:51.44 (39.53)     2:28.82 (37.38)
 26 Siegel, Blaine      14 LBA-MR               2:23.02    2:30.66        
                  33.92     1:12.54 (38.62)     1:52.03 (39.49)     2:30.66 (38.63)
 27 Negron, Luz         16 MAD-MR               2:37.92    2:30.88        
                  31.58     1:08.76 (37.18)     1:49.54 (40.78)     2:30.88 (41.34)
 28 Kobolakis, Alexand  13 COND-MR              2:31.43    2:30.94        
                  33.01     1:11.44 (38.43)     1:52.43 (40.99)     2:30.94 (38.51)
 29 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              2:20.00    2:31.65        
                  32.22     1:11.25 (39.03)     1:52.30 (41.05)     2:31.65 (39.35)
 30 Lee, Vivienne       14 NYCC-MR              2:32.77    2:32.95        
                  33.66     1:13.06 (39.40)     1:54.25 (41.19)     2:32.95 (38.70)
 31 Leonard, Caitlin    15 APEX-MR                   NT    2:32.98        
                  34.73     1:13.06 (38.33)     1:54.23 (41.17)     2:32.98 (38.75)
 32 Ritziu, Andrea      13 RI Marlins-MR        2:35.06    2:33.71        
 33 Hwang, Alexandria   14 LBA-MR               2:32.02    2:33.74        
                  33.58     1:13.16 (39.58)     1:54.98 (41.82)     2:33.74 (38.76)
 34 Gonzalez, Deanna    13 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:33.89        
                  35.80     1:16.25 (40.45)     1:56.87 (40.62)     2:33.89 (37.02)
 35 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR               2:27.94    2:34.40        
                  33.27   2:34.40 (2:01.13)                                        
 36 Nunez, Nicole       15 COND-MR              2:45.03    2:34.64        
                  33.43     1:12.88 (39.45)     1:54.44 (41.56)     2:34.64 (40.20)
 37 Labiner, Arielle    17 RI Marlins-MR        2:49.52    2:41.48        
                  36.12   2:41.48 (2:05.36)                                        
 38 Pardo, Shamira      13 APEX-MR                   NT    2:42.36        
                  37.00     1:18.11 (41.11)     2:01.22 (43.11)     2:42.36 (41.14)
 39 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              2:42.25    2:43.68        
                  36.83     1:18.19 (41.36)     2:01.79 (43.60)     2:43.68 (41.89)
 40 Martin, Taylor      13 MAD-MR               2:44.42    2:47.62        
                  38.80     1:22.42 (43.62)     2:05.23 (42.81)     2:47.62 (42.39)
 41 Almanzar, Amy       13 MAD-MR               2:52.58    2:55.20        
                  37.82     1:22.79 (44.97)     2:10.69 (47.90)     2:55.20 (44.51)
 42 Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:55.79        
                  37.41     1:21.60 (44.19)     2:08.70 (47.10)     2:55.79 (47.09)
 43 Harris, Chienne     16 MAD-MR               2:52.01    2:56.12        
                  38.25     1:24.49 (46.24)     2:11.29 (46.80)     2:56.12 (44.83)
 44 Nieves, Yaidee      18 MAD-MR               2:59.90    2:57.26        
                  38.69     1:23.69 (45.00)     2:11.99 (48.30)     2:57.26 (45.27)
 45 Morales, Erika      16 MAD-MR               2:59.58    3:01.05        
                  39.79     1:25.17 (45.38)     2:12.86 (47.69)     3:01.05 (48.19)
 46 Arzu-Williams, Naj  15 MAD-MR               3:08.55    3:08.56        
 47 Djambouen, Maguy    13 CAS-MR                    NT    3:12.88        
                  38.96     1:27.96 (49.00)     2:21.60 (53.64)     3:12.88 (51.28)
 48 Daniels, Dakota     13 MAD-MR               3:24.33    3:25.57        
                  43.94     1:37.04 (53.10)     2:33.74 (56.70)     3:25.57 (51.83)
 -- Olszewski, Inez     13 NYCC-MR              2:11.90         NS        
 -- Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix-MR           2:16.20         NS        
 -- Mena, Zuri          17 MAD-MR               2:27.86         NS        
 -- Cuadrado, Katelyn   13 MAD-MR               2:40.13         NS        
 -- Perez, Kyara        14 MAD-MR               2:23.34         NS        
 -- Gomez, Chelsea      16 NYCC-MR              1:59.66         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Shannon    16 COND-MR              5:20.70    5:29.70         20  
                  29.25     1:02.06 (32.81)     1:35.43 (33.37)     2:08.98 (33.55)
        2:42.29 (33.31)     3:15.78 (33.49)     3:49.87 (34.09)     4:23.82 (33.95)
        4:57.36 (33.54)     5:29.70 (32.34)                                        
  2 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              5:35.46    5:31.39         17  
                  29.55     1:02.77 (33.22)     1:36.75 (33.98)     2:10.84 (34.09)
        2:44.90 (34.06)     3:19.24 (34.34)     3:53.65 (34.41)     4:27.45 (33.80)
        5:00.54 (33.09)     5:31.39 (30.85)                                        
  3 Crocker, Carolyn    15 LBA-MR               5:33.97    5:33.43         16  
                  29.00     1:01.44 (32.44)     1:35.24 (33.80)     2:09.16 (33.92)
        2:42.98 (33.82)     3:17.04 (34.06)     3:51.26 (34.22)     4:25.96 (34.70)
        5:00.14 (34.18)     5:33.43 (33.29)                                        
  4 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              5:35.47    5:38.30         15  
                  30.09     1:04.15 (34.06)     1:38.86 (34.71)     2:14.03 (35.17)
        2:48.86 (34.83)     3:23.66 (34.80)     3:58.52 (34.86)     4:33.37 (34.85)
        5:06.45 (33.08)     5:38.30 (31.85)                                        
  5 Garces, Tessa       16 WEST-MR              5:36.86    5:38.63         14  
                  29.82     1:03.74 (33.92)     1:37.97 (34.23)     2:12.22 (34.25)
        2:46.67 (34.45)     3:20.75 (34.08)     3:55.14 (34.39)     4:29.43 (34.29)
        5:03.84 (34.41)     5:38.63 (34.79)                                        
  6 Parry, Nicole       15 WEST-MR              5:34.64    5:45.04         13  
                  29.86     1:03.46 (33.60)     1:38.12 (34.66)     2:13.68 (35.56)
        2:49.05 (35.37)     3:24.08 (35.03)     3:59.53 (35.45)     4:35.20 (35.67)
        5:10.29 (35.09)     5:45.04 (34.75)                                        
  7 Kruger, Olivia      14 APEX-MR              5:41.62    5:45.57         12  
                  30.74     1:04.96 (34.22)     1:39.91 (34.95)     2:14.97 (35.06)
        2:50.00 (35.03)     3:25.60 (35.60)     4:01.53 (35.93)     4:36.90 (35.37)
        5:12.53 (35.63)     5:45.57 (33.04)                                        
  8 Lavery, Maeve       13 APEX-MR              5:47.54    5:49.20         11  
                  31.09     1:06.07 (34.98)     1:42.88 (36.81)     2:18.84 (35.96)
        2:54.41 (35.57)     3:30.11 (35.70)     4:05.38 (35.27)     4:41.02 (35.64)
        5:16.15 (35.13)     5:49.20 (33.05)                                        
  9 Ambrosio, Wendy     16 RedTails-MR          5:54.68    5:52.51          9  
                  30.38     1:05.58 (35.20)     1:42.27 (36.69)     2:19.11 (36.84)
        2:54.70 (35.59)     3:30.38 (35.68)     4:06.05 (35.67)     4:42.45 (36.40)
        5:17.20 (34.75)     5:52.51 (35.31)                                        
 10 Doherty, Haleigh    17 COND-MR              5:50.09    5:58.31          7  
                  32.49     1:07.94 (35.45)     1:44.42 (36.48)     2:21.48 (37.06)
        2:58.47 (36.99)     3:35.20 (36.73)     4:11.81 (36.61)     4:48.15 (36.34)
        5:24.14 (35.99)     5:58.31 (34.17)                                        
 11 O'Sullivan, Maryca  14 COND-MR              6:26.63    6:15.89          6  
                  33.52     1:10.58 (37.06)     1:48.77 (38.19)     2:27.29 (38.52)
        3:05.44 (38.15)     3:43.85 (38.41)     4:22.65 (38.80)     5:01.44 (38.79)
        5:39.71 (38.27)     6:15.89 (36.18)                                        
 12 Vitale, Serafina    13 LBA-MR               6:46.23    6:17.72          5  
                  32.93     1:09.38 (36.45)     1:48.30 (38.92)     2:27.81 (39.51)
        3:05.45 (37.64)     3:43.33 (37.88)     4:21.98 (38.65)     5:00.92 (38.94)
        5:39.49 (38.57)     6:17.72 (38.23)                                        
 13 Sonnenfeldt, Sophi  13 JCCT-MR              6:15.00    6:32.12          4  
                  34.08     1:12.67 (38.59)     1:52.79 (40.12)     2:33.71 (40.92)
        3:14.48 (40.77)     3:55.71 (41.23)     4:35.74 (40.03)     5:16.24 (40.50)
        5:55.42 (39.18)     6:32.12 (36.70)                                        
 14 Siegel, Blaine      14 LBA-MR               6:23.37    6:34.38          3  
                  34.09     1:12.54 (38.45)     1:52.94 (40.40)     2:33.16 (40.22)
        3:12.82 (39.66)     3:52.76 (39.94)     4:33.17 (40.41)     5:14.59 (41.42)
        5:54.94 (40.35)     6:34.38 (39.44)                                        
 15 Hill, Eleanor       14 RedTails-MR          6:50.91    6:38.58          2  
                  35.72     1:15.75 (40.03)     1:57.38 (41.63)     2:37.77 (40.39)
        3:18.62 (40.85)     3:59.49 (40.87)     4:39.45 (39.96)     5:20.42 (40.97)
        6:00.28 (39.86)     6:38.58 (38.30)                                        
 16 Fonseca, Natasha    14 COND-MR              6:40.11    6:39.37          1  
                  36.05     1:14.95 (38.90)     1:55.25 (40.30)     2:36.04 (40.79)
        3:16.95 (40.91)     3:58.72 (41.77)     4:39.17 (40.45)     5:20.04 (40.87)
        6:00.32 (40.28)     6:39.37 (39.05)                                        
 17 Siegel, Lucy        14 SMC-MR               6:50.08    6:41.83        
                  34.14     1:14.29 (40.15)     1:55.01 (40.72)     2:35.80 (40.79)
        3:16.78 (40.98)     3:59.74 (42.96)     4:43.19 (43.45)     5:23.39 (40.20)
        6:03.94 (40.55)     6:41.83 (37.89)                                        
 18 Perez, Kyara        14 MAD-MR               6:43.23    6:46.13        
                  34.60     1:13.70 (39.10)     1:55.58 (41.88)     2:37.82 (42.24)
        3:20.77 (42.95)     4:04.23 (43.46)     4:46.77 (42.54)   6:46.13 (1:59.36)
 19 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR               6:49.26    7:00.32        
 20 Negron, Luz         16 MAD-MR               8:05.42    7:24.62        
                  33.11     1:12.90 (39.79)     1:55.33 (42.43)     2:40.04 (44.71)
        3:26.98 (46.94)     4:14.14 (47.16)     5:03.77 (49.63)     5:52.15 (48.38)
        6:40.88 (48.73)     7:24.62 (43.74)                                        
 21 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              7:07.12    7:30.03        
                  38.56     1:22.05 (43.49)     2:07.92 (45.87)     2:53.61 (45.69)
        3:39.76 (46.15)     4:26.23 (46.47)     5:13.21 (46.98)     5:59.72 (46.51)
        6:45.87 (46.15)     7:30.03 (44.16)                                        
 22 Price, Jordin       13 RedTails-MR          8:00.09    8:06.69        
                  40.02     1:25.62 (45.60)     2:12.76 (47.14)     3:01.80 (49.04)
        3:53.21 (51.41)     4:44.69 (51.48)     5:35.97 (51.28)     6:26.95 (50.98)
        7:17.92 (50.97)     8:06.69 (48.77)                                        
 23 Nieves, Tilly       13 NRYS-MR              8:20.01    8:38.79        
                  37.93                                                            
                                                                        6:57.22 ( )
        7:49.75 (52.53)     8:38.79 (49.04)                                        
 -- Silver, Elizabeth   15 COND-MR              6:26.42         NS        
 -- Sweet, Lauren       16 COND-MR              5:22.47         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Dorothy      23 NYAC-MR                57.92      59.61         20  
                  29.08       59.61 (30.53)                                        
  2 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              1:03.44    1:04.10         17  
                  31.53     1:04.10 (32.57)                                        
  3 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:05.25         16  
                  31.21     1:05.25 (34.04)                                        
  4 Garces, Tessa       16 WEST-MR              1:03.23    1:05.64         15  
                  32.05     1:05.64 (33.59)                                        
  5 O'Sullivan, Maryca  14 COND-MR              1:07.08    1:06.04         14  
                  32.57     1:06.04 (33.47)                                        
  6 Crocker, Carolyn    15 LBA-MR               1:06.37    1:07.16         13  
                  32.63     1:07.16 (34.53)                                        
  7 Farrell, Shannon    16 COND-MR              1:03.32    1:08.02         12  
                  32.69     1:08.02 (35.33)                                        
  8 Parry, Nicole       15 WEST-MR              1:02.63    1:08.45         11  
                  33.76     1:08.45 (34.69)                                        
  9 Guglielmi, Gabriel  14 WEST-MR              1:09.35    1:09.18          9  
                  33.57     1:09.18 (35.61)                                        
 10 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:10.87          7  
                  34.78     1:10.87 (36.09)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Angelika  15 MAD-MR               1:09.70    1:10.92          6  
                  34.67     1:10.92 (36.25)                                        
 12 Sweet, Erin         13 COND-MR              1:08.18    1:11.25          5  
                  35.00     1:11.25 (36.25)                                        
 13 Peralta, Lorena     17 APEX-MR              1:10.43    1:11.62          4  
                  35.02     1:11.62 (36.60)                                        
 14 Vassilieva, Valeri  15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.28    1:11.63          3  
                  35.34     1:11.63 (36.29)                                        
 15 Jang, Sarah         14 COND-MR              1:12.88    1:11.68          2  
                  34.34     1:11.68 (37.34)                                        
 16 McNamee, Kyra       16 COND-MR              1:12.89    1:12.05          1  
                  35.48     1:12.05 (36.57)                                        
 17 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR              1:20.29    1:12.81        
                  35.35     1:12.81 (37.46)                                        
 18 Doherty, Haleigh    17 COND-MR              1:12.02    1:13.14        
                  35.79     1:13.14 (37.35)                                        
 19 Rohan, Julia        14 WEST-MR              1:14.32    1:13.58        
                  35.88     1:13.58 (37.70)                                        
 20 Fonseca, Natasha    14 COND-MR              1:15.17    1:14.98        
                  36.73     1:14.98 (38.25)                                        
 21 Burns, Julia        13 LBA-MR               1:16.92    1:14.99        
                  36.66     1:14.99 (38.33)                                        
 22 Stevens, Jenna      14 LBA-MR               1:13.68    1:15.27        
                  36.27     1:15.27 (39.00)                                        
 23 Maroney, Shannon    15 LBA-MR               1:14.49    1:15.73        
                  36.60     1:15.73 (39.13)                                        
 24 Buchanan, Marissa   17 NFS-MR               1:13.49    1:16.53        
                  35.85     1:16.53 (40.68)                                        
 25 Bailey, Kerry Ann   16 NFS-MR               1:19.17    1:16.59        
                  36.48     1:16.59 (40.11)                                        
 26 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:16.90        
 27 Vitale, Serafina    13 LBA-MR               1:16.48    1:17.15        
                  37.27     1:17.15 (39.88)                                        
 28 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:17.34        
                  37.29     1:17.34 (40.05)                                        
 29 Hwang, Alexandria   14 LBA-MR               1:14.74    1:17.86        
                  37.29     1:17.86 (40.57)                                        
 30 Chamberlin, Zoe     13 WEST-MR              1:21.11    1:18.49        
 30 Devaney, Kate       13 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:18.49        
                  38.29     1:18.49 (40.20)                                        
 32 Diaz, Analyysia     15 NFS-MR               1:16.85    1:18.58        
                  38.12     1:18.58 (40.46)                                        
 33 Hill, Eleanor       14 RedTails-MR          1:19.83    1:18.85        
                  39.31     1:18.85 (39.54)                                        
 34 Wilson, Tori        16 NFS-MR               1:13.39    1:18.90        
                  37.35     1:18.90 (41.55)                                        
 35 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR               1:18.23    1:19.10        
                  38.16     1:19.10 (40.94)                                        
 36 Gonzalez, Deanna    13 LBA-MR               1:21.16    1:20.57        
                  39.74     1:20.57 (40.83)                                        
 37 Mitzian, Lian       15 SMC-MR               1:14.02    1:20.68        
                  37.66     1:20.68 (43.02)                                        
 38 Brewster, Nadine    15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.50    1:21.03        
                  39.21     1:21.03 (41.82)                                        
 39 McNamara, Lara      16 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:21.25        
                  38.71     1:21.25 (42.54)                                        
 40 Catalano, Sam       16 COND-MR              1:22.68    1:21.39        
                  39.79     1:21.39 (41.60)                                        
 41 King, Kristin       13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:21.66        
 42 Mena, Zuri          17 MAD-MR               1:20.16    1:22.19        
 43 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              1:23.92    1:22.69        
                  40.87     1:22.69 (41.82)                                        
 44 Schelchere, Montan  14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:23.22        
 45 Vogel, Morgan       14 SMC-MR               1:24.93    1:23.76        
                  41.09     1:23.76 (42.67)                                        
 46 DeMayo, Ava         14 JCCT-MR              1:20.00    1:24.07        
 47 Cartularo, Morgan   14 SMC-MR               1:21.53    1:24.60        
                  40.88     1:24.60 (43.72)                                        
 48 Gordon, Arielle     14 SMC-MR               1:25.13    1:25.00        
 49 Harris, Chienne     16 MAD-MR               1:27.39    1:26.15        
                  41.61     1:26.15 (44.54)                                        
 50 Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:26.74        
                  42.47     1:26.74 (44.27)                                        
 51 Ashikari, Emily     13 SMC-MR               1:28.64    1:27.09        
                  42.34     1:27.09 (44.75)                                        
 52 Yurchenko, Jasmine  13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:27.56        
 53 Siegel, Molly       13 SMC-MR               1:24.20    1:28.22        
                  43.15     1:28.22 (45.07)                                        
 54 Djambouen, Maguy    13 CAS-MR               1:38.18    1:29.47        
                  43.22     1:29.47 (46.25)                                        
 55 Arzu-Williams, Naj  15 MAD-MR               1:35.14    1:30.25        
 56 Nieves, Yaidee      18 MAD-MR               1:36.54    1:30.37        
                  43.13     1:30.37 (47.24)                                        
 57 Cartularo, Madison  14 SMC-MR               1:24.95    1:30.43        
                  45.21     1:30.43 (45.22)                                        
 58 Martin, Taylor      13 MAD-MR               1:28.26    1:31.66        
                  45.24     1:31.66 (46.42)                                        
 59 Mitchell, Samantha  14 NFS-MR               1:22.90    1:32.09        
                  44.04     1:32.09 (48.05)                                        
 60 Nieves, Tilly       13 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:33.73        
 61 Vasquez, Alexis     19 CAS-MR               1:38.53    1:36.22        
 62 Morales, Erika      16 MAD-MR               1:37.19    1:36.36        
                  45.00     1:36.36 (51.36)                                        
 63 Babakanian Frazier  16 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:37.66        
                  46.55     1:37.66 (51.11)                                        
 64 Joseph, Cristal     14 CAS-MR               1:38.81    1:39.01        
 65 Patel, Anjli        14 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:45.68        
                  49.00     1:45.68 (56.68)                                        
 66 Mackay, Rianna      13 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:46.13        
                  51.45     1:46.13 (54.68)                                        
 67 Daniels, Dakota     13 MAD-MR               1:46.19    1:47.01        
                  48.44     1:47.01 (58.57)                                        
 68 Rodriguez, Sophia   13 RedTails-MR          1:51.61    1:48.33        
                  51.51     1:48.33 (56.82)                                        
 -- Carter, Ximena      13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  44.15          DQ (44.42)                                        
 -- Vaziri, Leila       28 NYAC-MR                53.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Portoviejo, Salma   15 RedTails-MR          1:19.83         NS        
 -- Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix-MR           1:05.62         NS        
 -- Daley, Nikkita      16 NFS-MR               2:00.10         NS        
 -- Silver, Elizabeth   15 COND-MR              1:24.07         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moody, Sophie       16 NYCC-MR              2:13.44    2:13.69         20  
                  31.64     1:04.85 (33.21)     1:39.13 (34.28)     2:13.69 (34.56)
  2 Hutchinson, Meg     22 NYAC-MR              2:01.78    2:13.70         17  
                  32.69     1:06.24 (33.55)     1:40.28 (34.04)     2:13.70 (33.42)
  3 Gary, Kristin       46 NYAC-MR              2:12.00    2:13.74         16  
                  32.06     1:05.32 (33.26)     1:39.39 (34.07)     2:13.74 (34.35)
  4 Hart, Lindsay       27 NYAC-MR              2:01.68    2:14.88         15  
                  31.81     1:05.53 (33.72)     1:40.28 (34.75)     2:14.88 (34.60)
  5 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              2:15.25    2:14.95         14  
                  30.42     1:04.68 (34.26)     1:40.14 (35.46)     2:14.95 (34.81)
  6 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR              2:13.78    2:15.97         13  
                  31.25     1:05.13 (33.88)     1:40.36 (35.23)     2:15.97 (35.61)
  7 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR              2:18.00    2:22.78         12  
                  32.50     1:07.60 (35.10)     1:44.86 (37.26)     2:22.78 (37.92)
  8 Bianco, Sara        16 HS-MR                2:20.77    2:23.37         11  
                  32.60     1:08.91 (36.31)     1:47.00 (38.09)     2:23.37 (36.37)
  9 Wong, Madeline      13 NYCC-MR              2:28.32    2:25.50          9  
                  33.64     1:10.71 (37.07)     1:48.38 (37.67)     2:25.50 (37.12)
 10 Solis, Gabriela     14 LBA-MR               2:30.63    2:28.45          7  
                  35.14     1:12.34 (37.20)     1:51.14 (38.80)     2:28.45 (37.31)
 11 Lai, Stephanie      13 NYCC-MR              2:19.16    2:29.38          6  
                  33.99     1:11.87 (37.88)     1:50.73 (38.86)     2:29.38 (38.65)
 12 Guglielmi, Gabriel  14 WEST-MR              2:29.05    2:29.75          5  
                  35.85     1:13.34 (37.49)     1:51.31 (37.97)     2:29.75 (38.44)
 13 Lavery, Maeve       13 APEX-MR              2:34.52    2:32.02          4  
                  35.90     1:14.19 (38.29)     1:53.73 (39.54)     2:32.02 (38.29)
 14 Guerrero, Meg       17 COND-MR              2:33.26    2:32.26          3  
                  36.11     1:14.11 (38.00)     1:53.90 (39.79)     2:32.26 (38.36)
 15 Cole, Mikaela       15 APEX-MR              2:32.94    2:34.88          2  
                  36.61     1:15.92 (39.31)     1:55.74 (39.82)     2:34.88 (39.14)
 16 Oczos, Gabrielle    15 HS-MR                2:28.88    2:34.97          1  
                  36.45     1:15.69 (39.24)     1:54.82 (39.13)     2:34.97 (40.15)
 17 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                2:32.10    2:36.12        
                  36.26     1:15.31 (39.05)     1:56.19 (40.88)     2:36.12 (39.93)
 18 Gold, Kate          15 HS-MR                2:28.17    2:36.86        
                  37.30     1:17.36 (40.06)     1:57.88 (40.52)     2:36.86 (38.98)
 19 Gonzalez, Angelika  15 MAD-MR               2:36.75    2:37.25        
                  36.88     1:16.55 (39.67)     1:57.40 (40.85)     2:37.25 (39.85)
 20 Peralta, Lorena     17 APEX-MR              2:33.00    2:37.31        
                  35.52     1:14.45 (38.93)     1:55.49 (41.04)     2:37.31 (41.82)
 21 Vitale, Serafina    13 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:37.42        
                  36.25     1:15.66 (39.41)     1:56.79 (41.13)     2:37.42 (40.63)
 22 Bylis, Kathryn      14 HS-MR                2:37.60    2:40.64        
                  37.94     1:19.57 (41.63)     2:00.45 (40.88)     2:40.64 (40.19)
 23 Fonseca, Natasha    14 COND-MR              2:39.42    2:41.15        
                  36.24     1:16.81 (40.57)     1:59.83 (43.02)     2:41.15 (41.32)
 24 Hwang, Alexandria   14 LBA-MR               2:51.21    2:42.01        
                  36.83     1:17.87 (41.04)     2:01.30 (43.43)     2:42.01 (40.71)
 25 Lee, Vivienne       14 NYCC-MR              2:43.25    2:44.98        
                  37.69     1:19.95 (42.26)     2:02.93 (42.98)     2:44.98 (42.05)
 26 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                2:51.39    2:46.27        
                  38.78     1:20.85 (42.07)     2:04.98 (44.13)     2:46.27 (41.29)
 27 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              2:54.37    2:47.20        
                  40.15     1:22.02 (41.87)     2:05.38 (43.36)     2:47.20 (41.82)
 28 Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR              3:00.00    2:53.63        
                  42.40     1:27.67 (45.27)     2:12.14 (44.47)     2:53.63 (41.49)
 29 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR               2:53.71    2:58.76        
                  40.70   2:58.76 (2:18.06)                                        
 30 Harris, Chienne     16 MAD-MR               3:14.27    3:14.91        
                  42.27     1:30.54 (48.27)     2:23.22 (52.68)     3:14.91 (51.69)
 -- Mena, Zuri          17 MAD-MR               3:10.23         NS        
 -- Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix-MR           2:25.74         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:10.25         20  
                  32.86     1:10.25 (37.39)                                        
  2 Parsons, Kristina   22 NYAC-MR              1:07.00    1:11.53         17  
                  34.08     1:11.53 (37.45)                                        
  3 Nicponski, Sara     25 NYAC-MR              1:01.61    1:13.34         16  
                  34.27     1:13.34 (39.07)                                        
  4 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              1:14.01    1:14.02         15  
                  35.17     1:14.02 (38.85)                                        
  5 Kiernan, Marilee    26 NYAC-MR              1:14.00    1:14.98         14  
                  35.68     1:14.98 (39.30)                                        
  6 Brennan, Catie      13 NYCC-MR              1:14.71    1:15.69         13  
                  35.05     1:15.69 (40.64)                                        
  7 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.73         12  
                  35.42     1:15.73 (40.31)                                        
  8 Levin, Emma         13 LBA-MR               1:16.04    1:15.80         11  
                  36.07     1:15.80 (39.73)                                        
  9 Guerrero, Meg       17 COND-MR              1:17.88    1:16.71          9  
                  36.14     1:16.71 (40.57)                                        
 10 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              1:17.10    1:16.83          7  
                  35.28     1:16.83 (41.55)                                        
 11 Vassilieva, Valeri  15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.50    1:17.02          6  
                  37.32     1:17.02 (39.70)                                        
 12 Rohan, Julia        14 WEST-MR              1:21.11    1:17.15          5  
                  36.78     1:17.15 (40.37)                                        
 13 Chamberlin, Zoe     13 WEST-MR              1:19.84    1:17.54          4  
                  37.14     1:17.54 (40.40)                                        
 14 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:18.04          3  
                  36.47     1:18.04 (41.57)                                        
 15 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR              1:20.05    1:18.46          2  
                  37.07     1:18.46 (41.39)                                        
 16 Bianco, Sara        16 HS-MR                1:19.84    1:18.94          1  
                  37.25     1:18.94 (41.69)                                        
 17 Gnad, Jessie        15 HS-MR                1:21.92    1:21.66        
                  37.84     1:21.66 (43.82)                                        
 18 Kranitz, Lindsay    14 LBA-MR               1:21.97    1:22.19        
                  38.99     1:22.19 (43.20)                                        
 19 Vitale, Serafina    13 LBA-MR               1:23.23    1:22.69        
                  38.90     1:22.69 (43.79)                                        
 20 Hafez, Liela        15 HS-MR                1:24.30    1:22.72        
                  39.29     1:22.72 (43.43)                                        
 21 Romano, Nicole      15 WEST-MR              1:21.19    1:23.40        
                  38.88     1:23.40 (44.52)                                        
 22 Nieves, Yaidee      18 MAD-MR               1:22.79    1:23.74        
                  38.75     1:23.74 (44.99)                                        
 23 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR              1:23.86    1:24.06        
                  39.73     1:24.06 (44.33)                                        
 24 Kabbez, Renee       14 HS-MR                1:21.47    1:24.76        
                  39.77     1:24.76 (44.99)                                        
 25 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR                1:24.94    1:25.05        
                  40.24     1:25.05 (44.81)                                        
 26 Wong, Samantha      14 HS-MR                1:24.01    1:25.38        
                  40.07     1:25.38 (45.31)                                        
 27 Kruger, Olivia      14 APEX-MR              1:25.77    1:27.00        
                  40.12     1:27.00 (46.88)                                        
 28 Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR              1:29.50    1:27.23        
 29 King, Kristin       13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.93    1:27.34        
 30 Tetuan, Kimberly    15 LBA-MR               1:24.97    1:27.46        
                  41.01     1:27.46 (46.45)                                        
 31 Leonard, Caitlin    15 APEX-MR              1:29.50    1:27.51        
 32 Brewster, Nadine    15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:27.69    1:27.57        
                  41.23     1:27.57 (46.34)                                        
 33 Canales, Carolyn    13 HS-MR                1:33.18    1:27.91        
 34 Fonseca, Natasha    14 COND-MR              1:25.41    1:28.06        
                  41.29     1:28.06 (46.77)                                        
 35 Yurchenko, Jasmine  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:33.36    1:28.43        
 36 Devaney, Kate       13 COND-MR              1:37.30    1:28.67        
                  42.32     1:28.67 (46.35)                                        
 37 Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:28.95        
                  42.79     1:28.95 (46.16)                                        
 38 Gonzalez, Angelika  15 MAD-MR                    NT    1:29.93        
                  43.25     1:29.93 (46.68)                                        
 39 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                1:29.20    1:30.04        
 40 Kobolakis, Alexand  13 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:30.69        
                  42.36     1:30.69 (48.33)                                        
 41 Martin, Taylor      13 MAD-MR               1:30.89    1:31.01        
 42 Schelchere, Montan  14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:32.02        
                  42.44     1:32.02 (49.58)                                        
 43 Oczos, Gabrielle    15 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:32.09        
 44 Labiner, Arielle    17 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.92    1:32.11        
                  43.49     1:32.11 (48.62)                                        
 45 Murillo, Lindsay    13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:32.76        
                  43.36     1:32.76 (49.40)                                        
 46 Gonzalez, Deanna    13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:33.31        
                  45.24     1:33.31 (48.07)                                        
 47 Carter, Ximena      13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:34.98        
                  44.40     1:34.98 (50.58)                                        
 48 Nunez, Nicole       15 COND-MR              1:44.70    1:36.05        
                  45.34     1:36.05 (50.71)                                        
 49 Ralph, Katie        13 LBA-MR               1:37.83    1:37.34        
                  45.08     1:37.34 (52.26)                                        
 50 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              1:44.41    1:39.62        
                  48.25     1:39.62 (51.37)                                        
 51 Arzu-Williams, Naj  15 MAD-MR               1:37.49    1:39.94        
                  45.04     1:39.94 (54.90)                                        
 52 Vasquez, Alexis     19 CAS-MR               1:44.98    1:41.84        
                  47.76     1:41.84 (54.08)                                        
 53 Babakanian Frazier  16 RI Marlins-MR        1:39.82    1:43.13        
                  47.73     1:43.13 (55.40)                                        
 54 Almanzar, Amy       13 MAD-MR               1:46.71    1:43.27        
                  48.16     1:43.27 (55.11)                                        
 55 Joseph, Cristal     14 CAS-MR               1:38.94    1:46.11        
                  48.94     1:46.11 (57.17)                                        
 56 Daniels, Dakota     13 MAD-MR               1:49.98    1:50.68        
                  53.17     1:50.68 (57.51)                                        
 -- Corso, Kaycee       23 NYAC-MR              1:09.41         NS        
 -- Perez, Kyara        14 MAD-MR               1:14.99         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              2:29.00    2:33.23         20  
                  34.97     1:14.33 (39.36)     1:54.68 (40.35)     2:33.23 (38.55)
  2 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR              2:43.00    2:45.25         17  
                  37.91     1:19.71 (41.80)     2:02.55 (42.84)     2:45.25 (42.70)
  3 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR              2:40.00    2:45.60         16  
                  37.59     1:19.75 (42.16)     2:03.40 (43.65)     2:45.60 (42.20)
  4 Perez, Kyara        14 MAD-MR               2:48.58    2:45.88         15  
                  37.90     1:20.34 (42.44)     2:04.44 (44.10)     2:45.88 (41.44)
  5 Rohan, Julia        14 WEST-MR              3:05.12    2:46.58         14  
                  38.76     1:21.65 (42.89)     2:04.46 (42.81)     2:46.58 (42.12)
  6 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              2:41.85    2:48.53         13  
                  37.32     1:20.75 (43.43)     2:05.21 (44.46)     2:48.53 (43.32)
  7 Keane, Nicole       16 WEST-MR              2:51.44    2:51.77         12  
                  39.33     1:23.15 (43.82)     2:07.40 (44.25)     2:51.77 (44.37)
  8 DeMayo, Ava         14 JCCT-MR              2:59.00    2:53.55         11  
                  39.57     1:23.88 (44.31)     2:08.92 (45.04)     2:53.55 (44.63)
  9 Sonnenfeldt, Sophi  13 JCCT-MR              2:45.00    2:55.53          9  
                  40.12     1:24.68 (44.56)     2:10.32 (45.64)     2:55.53 (45.21)
 10 Kranitz, Lindsay    14 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:55.67          7  
                  39.03     1:23.47 (44.44)     2:09.19 (45.72)     2:55.67 (46.48)
 11 Mitzian, Lian       15 SMC-MR               2:55.65    2:58.94          6  
                  40.24     1:25.65 (45.41)     2:12.21 (46.56)     2:58.94 (46.73)
 12 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR               3:06.71    2:59.09          5  
                  39.11     1:25.53 (46.42)     2:13.13 (47.60)     2:59.09 (45.96)
 13 Cartularo, Madison  14 SMC-MR               2:57.36    3:00.00          4  
                  40.56     1:25.92 (45.36)     2:13.45 (47.53)     3:00.00 (46.55)
 14 Wilson, Tori        16 NFS-MR               3:10.00    3:00.08          3  
                  40.27     1:26.51 (46.24)     2:13.92 (47.41)     3:00.08 (46.16)
 15 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR              3:06.95    3:01.06          2  
                  41.18     1:26.86 (45.68)     2:14.28 (47.42)     3:01.06 (46.78)
 16 Jang, Sarah         14 COND-MR              3:06.40    3:06.29          1  
                  41.14     1:28.38 (47.24)     2:17.00 (48.62)     3:06.29 (49.29)
 17 McNamee, Kyra       16 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:08.00        
                  41.37     1:29.28 (47.91)     2:19.77 (50.49)     3:08.00 (48.23)
 18 Tetuan, Kimberly    15 LBA-MR               3:02.04    3:08.58        
                  42.39     1:31.13 (48.74)     2:20.79 (49.66)     3:08.58 (47.79)
 19 Fonseca, Natasha    14 COND-MR              3:06.58    3:09.54        
                  43.28     1:31.48 (48.20)     2:20.92 (49.44)     3:09.54 (48.62)
 20 King, Kristin       13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:11.14        
                  42.79     1:31.93 (49.14)     2:24.16 (52.23)     3:11.14 (46.98)
 21 Yurchenko, Jasmine  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:15.58    3:12.16        
                  42.79     1:33.22 (50.43)     2:25.37 (52.15)     3:12.16 (46.79)
 22 Devaney, Kate       13 COND-MR              2:55.00    3:12.72        
                  42.56     1:31.95 (49.39)     2:22.19 (50.24)     3:12.72 (50.53)
 23 Catalano, Sam       16 COND-MR              3:35.00    3:12.93        
                  43.66     1:33.03 (49.37)     2:22.99 (49.96)     3:12.93 (49.94)
 24 Ashikari, Emily     13 SMC-MR               3:18.50    3:16.34        
                  45.28     1:36.40 (51.12)     2:27.27 (50.87)     3:16.34 (49.07)
 25 Martin, Taylor      13 MAD-MR               3:51.44    3:18.50        
                  43.60     1:33.60 (50.00)     2:25.62 (52.02)     3:18.50 (52.88)
 26 Cartularo, Morgan   14 SMC-MR               3:05.23    3:21.29        
                  45.29     1:37.22 (51.93)     2:28.88 (51.66)     3:21.29 (52.41)
 27 Gonzalez, Deanna    13 LBA-MR               3:11.13    3:26.83        
                  47.79     1:40.30 (52.51)     2:34.70 (54.40)     3:26.83 (52.13)
 28 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              3:22.66    3:28.89        
                  48.57     1:40.50 (51.93)     2:35.36 (54.86)     3:28.89 (53.53)
 29 Arzu-Williams, Naj  15 MAD-MR               3:35.90    3:42.82        
                  44.98     1:41.76 (56.78)     2:41.35 (59.59)   3:42.82 (1:01.47)
 -- McNamara, Lara      16 COND-MR              3:10.00         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parsons, Kristina   22 NYAC-MR                56.00      59.84         20  
                  28.48       59.84 (31.36)                                        
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR                59.06    1:00.67         17  
                  27.59     1:00.67 (33.08)                                        
  3 Garces, Tessa       16 WEST-MR              1:00.17    1:01.86         16  
                  29.23     1:01.86 (32.63)                                        
  4 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              1:04.22    1:02.24         15  
                  29.10     1:02.24 (33.14)                                        
  5 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              1:03.43    1:05.10         14  
                  31.08     1:05.10 (34.02)                                        
  6 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                1:06.16    1:05.99         13  
                  31.27     1:05.99 (34.72)                                        
  7 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              1:04.42    1:06.60         12  
                  31.23     1:06.60 (35.37)                                        
  8 Gary, Kristin       46 NYAC-MR              1:02.20    1:06.63         11  
                  31.24     1:06.63 (35.39)                                        
  9 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:06.67          9  
                  30.53     1:06.67 (36.14)                                        
 10 Solis, Gabriela     14 LBA-MR               1:08.22    1:07.28          7  
                  31.12     1:07.28 (36.16)                                        
 11 Lai, Stephanie      13 NYCC-MR              1:08.89    1:07.82          6  
                  31.19     1:07.82 (36.63)                                        
 12 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:08.36          5  
                  31.36     1:08.36 (37.00)                                        
 13 Levin, Emma         13 LBA-MR               1:07.03    1:08.69          4  
                  32.31     1:08.69 (36.38)                                        
 14 Oczos, Gabrielle    15 HS-MR                1:06.50    1:08.75          3  
                  32.18     1:08.75 (36.57)                                        
 15 Brennan, Catie      13 NYCC-MR              1:10.89    1:10.27          2  
                  31.59     1:10.27 (38.68)                                        
 16 Hafez, Liela        15 HS-MR                1:06.85    1:10.36          1  
                  31.53     1:10.36 (38.83)                                        
 17 Guglielmi, Gabriel  14 WEST-MR              1:11.84    1:10.40        
                  32.38     1:10.40 (38.02)                                        
 18 Rohan, Julia        14 WEST-MR              1:12.52    1:12.34        
                  34.38     1:12.34 (37.96)                                        
 19 Gnad, Jessie        15 HS-MR                1:12.13    1:12.46        
                  33.56     1:12.46 (38.90)                                        
 20 Gasic, Andrea       16 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.21    1:12.49        
                  33.69     1:12.49 (38.80)                                        
 21 Canales, Carolyn    13 HS-MR                1:14.64    1:12.63        
                  33.46     1:12.63 (39.17)                                        
 22 Romano, Nicole      15 WEST-MR              1:12.05    1:13.44        
                  33.28     1:13.44 (40.16)                                        
 23 Vassilieva, Valeri  15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.04    1:13.84        
                  34.38     1:13.84 (39.46)                                        
 24 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR              1:16.93    1:14.11        
                  33.97     1:14.11 (40.14)                                        
 25 Vitale, Serafina    13 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:14.37        
                  32.75     1:14.37 (41.62)                                        
 26 Stevens, Jenna      14 LBA-MR               1:12.78    1:14.50        
                  34.22     1:14.50 (40.28)                                        
 27 Mazanek, Charline   15 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.43    1:14.58        
                  34.25     1:14.58 (40.33)                                        
 28 Bianco, Sara        16 HS-MR                1:11.13    1:14.93        
                  34.84     1:14.93 (40.09)                                        
 29 Devaney, Kate       13 COND-MR              1:42.24    1:18.39        
                  35.37     1:18.39 (43.02)                                        
 30 Chamberlin, Zoe     13 WEST-MR              1:18.73    1:19.67        
                  36.45     1:19.67 (43.22)                                        
 31 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:20.16        
                  34.30     1:20.16 (45.86)                                        
 32 Tetuan, Kimberly    15 LBA-MR               1:16.99    1:21.31        
                  36.73     1:21.31 (44.58)                                        
 33 Brewster, Nadine    15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:26.11    1:21.46        
                  36.78     1:21.46 (44.68)                                        
 34 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR                1:13.20    1:22.09        
                  35.41     1:22.09 (46.68)                                        
 35 Wong, Samantha      14 HS-MR                1:20.57    1:22.42        
                  35.97     1:22.42 (46.45)                                        
 36 Schelchere, Montan  14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:23.48        
                  36.15     1:23.48 (47.33)                                        
 37 Nunez, Nicole       15 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:25.07        
                  36.53     1:25.07 (48.54)                                        
 38 King, Kristin       13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.36    1:25.11        
                  37.48     1:25.11 (47.63)                                        
 39 Ritziu, Andrea      13 RI Marlins-MR        1:39.39    1:25.48        
                  38.97     1:25.48 (46.51)                                        
 40 Negron, Luz         16 MAD-MR               1:25.78    1:25.66        
                  37.05     1:25.66 (48.61)                                        
 41 Kabbez, Renee       14 HS-MR                1:24.11    1:29.29        
                  41.39     1:29.29 (47.90)                                        
 42 Pardo, Shamira      13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:34.36        
                  41.60     1:34.36 (52.76)                                        
 43 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              1:37.38    1:35.57        
                  42.77     1:35.57 (52.80)                                        
 44 Morales, Erika      16 MAD-MR               1:36.67    1:38.96        
                  43.40     1:38.96 (55.56)                                        
 45 Yurchenko, Jasmine  13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:39.49        
                  45.63     1:39.49 (53.86)                                        
 46 Djambouen, Maguy    13 CAS-MR               1:44.12    1:42.27        
                  42.23   1:42.27 (1:00.04)                                        
 -- Carter, Ximena      13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.00        DQ (1:07.82)                                        
 -- Olszewski, Inez     13 NYCC-MR              1:09.38         NS        
 -- Gomez, Chelsea      16 NYCC-MR              1:02.44         NS        
 -- Mena, Zuri          17 MAD-MR               1:20.97         NS        
 -- O'Connor, Bridget   27 NYAC-MR                54.90         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweet, Lauren       16 COND-MR              2:13.77    2:18.32         20  
                  31.10     1:06.46 (35.36)     1:42.27 (35.81)     2:18.32 (36.05)
  2 Solis, Gabriela     14 LBA-MR               2:36.93    2:34.91         17  
                  34.11     1:12.63 (38.52)     1:53.49 (40.86)     2:34.91 (41.42)
  3 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:37.71         16  
                  35.40     1:16.25 (40.85)     1:57.94 (41.69)     2:37.71 (39.77)
  4 Guglielmi, Gabriel  14 WEST-MR              2:43.80    2:38.78         15  
                  34.10     1:15.29 (41.19)     1:57.43 (42.14)     2:38.78 (41.35)
  5 Perez, Clara        14 RedTails-MR          2:59.14    2:43.63         14  
                  37.22     1:18.81 (41.59)     2:02.06 (43.25)     2:43.63 (41.57)
  6 Schmelzer, Lydia    13 JCCT-MR              2:54.00    2:55.41         13  
                  38.76     1:22.49 (43.73)     2:08.83 (46.34)     2:55.41 (46.58)
 -- Sweet, Erin         13 COND-MR              2:55.00         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Silver, Elizabeth   15 COND-MR              2:53.98         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweet, Lauren       16 COND-MR              2:16.50    2:15.93         20  
                  28.63     1:03.06 (34.43)     1:45.45 (42.39)     2:15.93 (30.48)
  2 Parry, Nicole       15 WEST-MR              2:15.65    2:19.24         17  
                  30.27     1:06.48 (36.21)     1:47.75 (41.27)     2:19.24 (31.49)
  3 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              2:17.45    2:19.28         16  
                  30.38     1:05.23 (34.85)     1:47.10 (41.87)     2:19.28 (32.18)
  4 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              2:17.00    2:19.42         15  
                  30.26     1:06.95 (36.69)     1:46.96 (40.01)     2:19.42 (32.46)
  5 Garces, Tessa       16 WEST-MR              2:18.56    2:21.33         14  
                  29.77     1:05.91 (36.14)     1:48.53 (42.62)     2:21.33 (32.80)
  6 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              2:22.31    2:23.35         13  
                  30.82     1:08.03 (37.21)     1:51.29 (43.26)     2:23.35 (32.06)
  7 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR              2:25.00    2:24.52         12  
                  31.93     1:05.92 (33.99)     1:48.79 (42.87)     2:24.52 (35.73)
  8 Erskine, Sage       24 NYAC-MR              2:22.00    2:25.94         11  
                  30.57     1:06.32 (35.75)     1:50.49 (44.17)     2:25.94 (35.45)
  9 Farrell, Shannon    16 COND-MR              2:26.57    2:26.07          9  
                  32.44     1:08.76 (36.32)     1:54.61 (45.85)     2:26.07 (31.46)
 10 Crocker, Carolyn    15 LBA-MR               2:27.15    2:27.32          7  
                  33.15     1:09.85 (36.70)     1:54.06 (44.21)     2:27.32 (33.26)
 11 Rohan, Julia        14 WEST-MR              2:30.96    2:29.98          6  
                  34.38     1:13.32 (38.94)     1:55.28 (41.96)     2:29.98 (34.70)
 12 Guglielmi, Gabriel  14 WEST-MR              2:36.54    2:32.13          5  
                  32.05     1:10.74 (38.69)     1:56.80 (46.06)     2:32.13 (35.33)
 13 Vassilieva, Valeri  15 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:32.33    2:32.45          4  
                  35.60     1:14.87 (39.27)     1:59.80 (44.93)     2:32.45 (32.65)
 14 Keane, Nicole       16 WEST-MR              2:30.10    2:32.76          3  
                  36.01     1:16.69 (40.68)     1:59.27 (42.58)     2:32.76 (33.49)
 15 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:32.96          2  
                  33.92     1:13.93 (40.01)     1:56.45 (42.52)     2:32.96 (36.51)
 16 Sweet, Erin         13 COND-MR              2:38.35    2:34.86          1  
                  34.66     1:12.59 (37.93)     1:59.51 (46.92)     2:34.86 (35.35)
 17 Burns, Julia        13 LBA-MR               2:40.13    2:35.15        
                  33.80     1:14.99 (41.19)     1:59.99 (45.00)     2:35.15 (35.16)
 18 Doherty, Haleigh    17 COND-MR              2:36.15    2:36.21        
                  33.28     1:12.37 (39.09)     2:01.68 (49.31)     2:36.21 (34.53)
 19 Perez, Kyara        14 MAD-MR               2:36.21    2:37.35        
                  39.26     1:21.80 (42.54)     2:02.44 (40.64)     2:37.35 (34.91)
 20 Jang, Sarah         14 COND-MR              2:37.63    2:37.81        
                  33.60     1:12.09 (38.49)     2:00.99 (48.90)     2:37.81 (36.82)
 21 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR              2:40.73    2:38.44        
                  34.02     1:14.16 (40.14)     2:00.91 (46.75)     2:38.44 (37.53)
 22 O'Sullivan, Maryca  14 COND-MR              2:33.41    2:39.22        
                  34.35     1:13.12 (38.77)     2:02.45 (49.33)     2:39.22 (36.77)
 23 Vitale, Serafina    13 LBA-MR               2:40.34    2:39.42        
                  33.87     1:14.76 (40.89)     2:03.01 (48.25)     2:39.42 (36.41)
 24 Stevens, Jenna      14 LBA-MR               2:37.40    2:39.60        
                  33.76     1:13.96 (40.20)     2:02.78 (48.82)     2:39.60 (36.82)
 25 Tetuan, Kimberly    15 LBA-MR               2:37.75    2:40.32        
                  36.56     1:17.27 (40.71)     2:05.01 (47.74)     2:40.32 (35.31)
 26 Sonnenfeldt, Sophi  13 JCCT-MR              2:37.45    2:40.51        
                  35.54     1:16.68 (41.14)     2:02.72 (46.04)     2:40.51 (37.79)
 27 Chamberlin, Zoe     13 WEST-MR              2:34.94    2:40.93        
                  36.40     1:19.75 (43.35)     2:05.04 (45.29)     2:40.93 (35.89)
 28 DeMayo, Ava         14 JCCT-MR              2:54.13    2:41.63        
                  36.74     1:19.91 (43.17)     2:03.70 (43.79)     2:41.63 (37.93)
 29 McNamee, Kyra       16 COND-MR              2:44.49    2:42.63        
                  37.51     1:17.92 (40.41)     2:07.12 (49.20)     2:42.63 (35.51)
 30 Devaney, Kate       13 COND-MR              2:42.00    2:43.63        
                  35.30     1:16.78 (41.48)     2:07.32 (50.54)     2:43.63 (36.31)
 31 Brewster, Nadine    15 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:47.09    2:44.08        
                  37.46     1:20.51 (43.05)     2:09.12 (48.61)     2:44.08 (34.96)
 32 Mitzian, Lian       15 SMC-MR               2:38.72    2:44.38        
                  37.93     1:20.54 (42.61)     2:06.87 (46.33)     2:44.38 (37.51)
 33 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR               2:50.18    2:44.40        
                  35.90     1:18.48 (42.58)     2:09.34 (50.86)     2:44.40 (35.06)
 34 Maroney, Shannon    15 LBA-MR               2:40.32    2:44.99        
                  34.10     1:15.83 (41.73)     2:08.15 (52.32)     2:44.99 (36.84)
 35 Siegel, Blaine      14 LBA-MR               2:42.78    2:45.09        
                  37.01     1:20.30 (43.29)     2:06.98 (46.68)     2:45.09 (38.11)
 36 Gonzalez, Angelika  15 MAD-MR               2:41.44    2:46.35        
                  36.47     1:17.20 (40.73)     2:10.44 (53.24)     2:46.35 (35.91)
 37 Bailey, Kerry Ann   16 NFS-MR               2:52.50    2:46.68        
                  36.24     1:17.98 (41.74)     2:07.92 (49.94)     2:46.68 (38.76)
 38 Buchanan, Marissa   17 NFS-MR               2:44.82    2:46.82        
                  33.49     1:14.22 (40.73)     2:08.38 (54.16)     2:46.82 (38.44)
 39 Schmelzer, Lydia    13 JCCT-MR              2:45.65    2:48.21        
                  37.10     1:23.41 (46.31)     2:11.95 (48.54)     2:48.21 (36.26)
 40 Siegel, Lucy        14 SMC-MR               2:54.56    2:48.35        
                  38.75     1:24.28 (45.53)     2:12.44 (48.16)     2:48.35 (35.91)
 41 Kranitz, Lindsay    14 LBA-MR               2:50.09    2:48.50        
                  37.36     1:21.69 (44.33)     2:09.32 (47.63)     2:48.50 (39.18)
 42 Mena, Zuri          17 MAD-MR               2:52.63    2:50.09        
                  35.37     1:18.33 (42.96)     2:10.69 (52.36)     2:50.09 (39.40)
 43 Vogel, Morgan       14 SMC-MR               3:01.40    2:55.28        
                  39.11     1:22.08 (42.97)     2:14.24 (52.16)     2:55.28 (41.04)
 44 Negron, Luz         16 MAD-MR               3:13.89    2:56.21        
                  35.77     1:19.57 (43.80)     2:14.31 (54.74)     2:56.21 (41.90)
 45 Catalano, Sam       16 COND-MR              3:02.28    2:58.73        
                  42.21     1:26.33 (44.12)     2:18.43 (52.10)     2:58.73 (40.30)
 46 McNamara, Lara      16 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:59.64        
                  38.89     1:24.02 (45.13)     2:21.65 (57.63)     2:59.64 (37.99)
 47 Mitchell, Samantha  14 NFS-MR               3:26.19    3:00.46        
                  37.57     1:24.82 (47.25)     2:19.31 (54.49)     3:00.46 (41.15)
 48 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              3:03.81    3:01.88        
                  43.02     1:25.19 (42.17)     2:20.23 (55.04)     3:01.88 (41.65)
 49 Gordon, Arielle     14 SMC-MR               3:00.40    3:02.39        
                  38.01     1:22.68 (44.67)     2:20.72 (58.04)     3:02.39 (41.67)
 50 Nieves, Yaidee      18 MAD-MR               3:13.82    3:04.52        
                  39.78     1:27.99 (48.21)     2:16.12 (48.13)     3:04.52 (48.40)
 51 Siegel, Molly       13 SMC-MR               3:01.59    3:04.63        
                  45.66     1:32.06 (46.40)     2:22.69 (50.63)     3:04.63 (41.94)
 52 Carter, Ximena      13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:18.12        
                  47.36     1:37.58 (50.22)     2:33.17 (55.59)     3:18.12 (44.95)
 53 Morales, Erika      16 MAD-MR               3:32.32    3:26.15        
                  43.78     1:35.63 (51.85)   2:36.70 (1:01.07)     3:26.15 (49.45)
 54 Joseph, Cristal     14 CAS-MR               3:33.20    3:28.01        
                  46.84     1:38.11 (51.27)     2:36.92 (58.81)     3:28.01 (51.09)
 -- Schelchere, Montan  14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  39.79     1:22.93 (43.14)     2:18.51 (55.58)          DQ (40.77)
 -- Harris, Chienne     16 MAD-MR               3:16.99         DQ        
      No touch on turn - free
                  45.76     1:32.90 (47.14)     2:32.77 (59.87)          DQ (51.63)
 -- Patel, Anjli        14 COND-MR              3:30.00         NS        
 -- Malanina, Alexandr  28 NYAC-MR              2:08.29         NS        
 -- Daniels, Dakota     13 MAD-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              4:55.87    4:54.36         20  
                  33.33     1:12.03 (38.70)     1:48.60 (36.57)     2:24.53 (35.93)
        3:07.00 (42.47)     3:50.33 (43.33)     4:23.14 (32.81)     4:54.36 (31.22)
  2 Moody, Sophie       16 NYCC-MR              5:03.26    4:57.09         17  
                  31.03     1:06.79 (35.76)     1:45.14 (38.35)     2:22.14 (37.00)
        3:06.44 (44.30)     3:50.84 (44.40)     4:24.49 (33.65)     4:57.09 (32.60)
  3 Brennan, Catie      13 NYCC-MR              4:58.37    5:07.88         16  
                  31.71     1:10.80 (39.09)     1:48.71 (37.91)     2:26.32 (37.61)
        3:11.02 (44.70)     3:56.53 (45.51)     4:32.16 (35.63)     5:07.88 (35.72)
  4 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR              4:54.84    5:14.50         15  
                  31.05     1:09.01 (37.96)     1:49.09 (40.08)     2:28.77 (39.68)
        3:14.61 (45.84)     4:00.99 (46.38)     4:37.73 (36.74)     5:14.50 (36.77)
  5 Wong, Madeline      13 NYCC-MR              5:34.21    5:25.25         14  
                  35.33     1:16.57 (41.24)     1:57.51 (40.94)     2:36.56 (39.05)
        3:24.13 (47.57)     4:11.72 (47.59)     4:49.21 (37.49)     5:25.25 (36.04)
  6 Solis, Gabriela     14 LBA-MR               5:25.96    5:33.49         13  
                  34.59     1:14.82 (40.23)     1:57.31 (42.49)     2:37.72 (40.41)
        3:28.79 (51.07)     4:19.07 (50.28)     4:56.76 (37.69)     5:33.49 (36.73)
  7 Vassilieva, Valeri  15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    5:34.88         12  
                  37.88     1:24.53 (46.65)     2:09.02 (44.49)     2:52.87 (43.85)
        3:38.65 (45.78)     4:24.71 (46.06)     5:01.07 (36.36)     5:34.88 (33.81)
  8 Lavery, Maeve       13 APEX-MR                   NT    5:35.37         11  
                  34.46     1:16.89 (42.43)     1:59.96 (43.07)     2:42.76 (42.80)
        3:33.36 (50.60)     4:23.74 (50.38)     5:02.03 (38.29)     5:35.37 (33.34)
  9 Oczos, Gabrielle    15 HS-MR                5:30.00    5:36.69          9  
                  33.79     1:13.46 (39.67)     1:55.51 (42.05)     2:36.66 (41.15)
        3:28.13 (51.47)     4:20.49 (52.36)     4:58.74 (38.25)     5:36.69 (37.95)
 10 Tetuan, Kimberly    15 LBA-MR               5:50.00    5:41.41          7  
                  38.84     1:26.79 (47.95)     2:09.52 (42.73)     2:50.72 (41.20)
        3:38.86 (48.14)     4:26.91 (48.05)     5:04.52 (37.61)     5:41.41 (36.89)
 11 Siegel, Blaine      14 LBA-MR               5:40.48    5:46.12          6  
                  38.82     1:23.94 (45.12)     2:07.56 (43.62)     2:50.33 (42.77)
        3:38.57 (48.24)     4:26.44 (47.87)     5:06.28 (39.84)     5:46.12 (39.84)
 12 Hafez, Liela        15 HS-MR                5:40.94    5:47.21          5  
                  36.58     1:21.93 (45.35)     2:08.06 (46.13)     2:54.29 (46.23)
        3:43.25 (48.96)     4:31.97 (48.72)     5:10.77 (38.80)     5:47.21 (36.44)
 13 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR              5:47.56    5:48.57          4  
                  36.94     1:21.60 (44.66)     2:07.73 (46.13)     2:52.90 (45.17)
        3:39.95 (47.05)     4:29.00 (49.05)     5:09.17 (40.17)     5:48.57 (39.40)
 14 Gnad, Jessie        15 HS-MR                5:53.48    5:49.54          3  
                  36.95     1:21.78 (44.83)     2:06.17 (44.39)     2:51.03 (44.86)
        3:39.38 (48.35)     4:29.01 (49.63)     5:09.99 (40.98)     5:49.54 (39.55)
 15 Canales, Carolyn    13 HS-MR                6:06.55    5:52.40          2  
                  36.58     1:20.57 (43.99)     2:07.94 (47.37)     2:52.83 (44.89)
        3:41.95 (49.12)     4:31.93 (49.98)     5:12.25 (40.32)     5:52.40 (40.15)
 16 Bylis, Kathryn      14 HS-MR                5:55.38    5:53.74          1  
                  37.56     1:23.30 (45.74)     2:06.98 (43.68)     2:50.67 (43.69)
        3:43.46 (52.79)     4:36.39 (52.93)     5:15.78 (39.39)     5:53.74 (37.96)
 17 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR                5:45.93    5:58.13        
                  40.20     1:28.10 (47.90)     2:11.26 (43.16)     2:54.65 (43.39)
        3:45.03 (50.38)     4:35.94 (50.91)     5:17.40 (41.46)     5:58.13 (40.73)
 18 Kabbez, Renee       14 HS-MR                5:52.32    5:59.64        
                  41.41     1:29.63 (48.22)     2:14.83 (45.20)     2:59.28 (44.45)
        3:49.37 (50.09)     4:38.01 (48.64)     5:19.82 (41.81)     5:59.64 (39.82)
 19 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                6:01.15    6:04.54        
                  40.66     1:27.44 (46.78)     2:13.81 (46.37)     2:58.54 (44.73)
        3:50.61 (52.07)     4:42.54 (51.93)   6:04.54 (1:22.00)                    
 -- Garces, Tessa       16 WEST-MR              4:50.78         NS        
 -- Gomez, Chelsea      16 NYCC-MR              4:54.08         NS        
 -- Olszewski, Inez     13 NYCC-MR              5:32.57         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  10&U ZQ
                31.99  10&U JO
                35.19  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.85      26.36 ZQ      20  
  2 Spencer, Dylan      10 WEST-MR                29.64      30.57 ZQ      17  
  3 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                31.01      30.67 ZQ      16  
  4 Amato, Jason        10 WEST-MR                30.68      31.62 JO      15  
  5 Cornish, Danny      10 LBA-MR                 32.36      32.02 SILV    14  
  6 Ramon, Freddy        9 LBA-MR                 32.65      32.23 SILV    13  
  7 Scala, William       8 WEST-MR                33.60      32.65 SILV    12  
  8 Ryu, Jonathan       10 COND-MR                32.91      32.67 SILV    11  
  9 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.26      32.87 SILV     9  
 10 Sanchez, Andy       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.23      32.91 SILV     7  
 11 Halls, Sean          9 NFS-MR                 33.64      33.51 SILV     6  
 12 Vizhco, Dexter      10 CAS-MR                 33.57      33.76 SILV     5  
 13 Kim, Christian       9 COND-MR                33.84      33.84 SILV     4  
 14 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                35.41      33.92 SILV     3  
 15 Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.08      33.99 SILV     2  
 16 Peng, Greg           8 APEX-MR                36.61      34.49 SILV     1  
 17 Isakov, Zev          9 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.59      34.56 SILV   
 18 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            37.18      34.63 SILV   
 19 Langhorn, Devin     10 UNLS-MR                38.74      35.08 SILV   
 20 Cui, Ryan           10 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.35        
 21 Schimmel, Griffen   10 LBA-MR                 36.20      35.44        
 22 Simpson, Austin      9 JCCT-MR                37.24      35.71        
 23 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.35      35.87        
 24 Auquilla, Luigi     10 RedTails-MR            39.58      36.08        
 25 Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR                47.70      37.21        
 26 Thompson, Kota       8 UNLS-MR                35.11      37.22        
 27 Santana, Delwin      9 LBA-MR                 34.72      37.35        
 28 Souidi, Samir        9 LBA-MR                 36.61      37.41        
 29 Dawson, Xavier       9 NFS-MR                 41.62      38.09        
 30 Alfasi, Nikolai      9 LBA-MR                 43.63      38.24        
 31 Forrester, Connor    9 WEST-MR                39.25      38.33        
 32 Strauss, Luke        9 LBA-MR                 39.26      38.39        
 33 Spodek, Mason        9 JCCT-MR                45.00      38.85        
 34 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR            41.66      39.09        
 35 Thompson, Lyn        7 UNLS-MR                52.55      39.11        
 36 Diao, Alex           8 NCAC-MR                40.00      39.17        
 37 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR                39.94      39.25        
 38 Cho, Jonathan        9 COND-MR                41.62      39.27        
 39 Sanchez, Ronald      8 RedTails-MR            40.72      39.32        
 40 LiBassi, Conner     10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      39.53        
 41 Buchanan, Chase      7 NFS-MR                 39.09      39.69        
 42 Nicholson, Kyle      9 UNLS-MR                40.04      40.22        
 43 Cho, Thomas          9 COND-MR                39.25      40.37        
 44 Wolfson, Dylan       9 COND-MR                46.82      40.97        
 45 Guzman, Michael      9 RedTails-MR            46.55      41.37        
 46 Cruz, Jason          9 UNLS-MR                41.25      41.74        
 47 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR                38.92      42.04        
 48 Chan, Eric           8 UNLS-MR                59.88      42.50        
 49 Arguedas, Oscar      9 MAD-MR                 41.19      42.58        
 50 Mina, Victor         9 RedTails-MR            48.13      42.66        
 51 Thomas, Willem       9 COND-MR                42.41      42.87        
 52 Spodek, Gavin        7 JCCT-MR                49.00      43.15        
 53 Dowl, Elijah         9 APEX-MR                42.70      43.63        
 54 Iniguez, Javier      9 RedTails-MR            50.09      43.89        
 55 Vumbacco, Stephen    8 WEST-MR                45.89      44.20        
 56 Pena, Becquer       10 APEX-MR                49.95      44.75        
 57 Isakov, Jonathan     8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      45.18        
 58 Felder, Kareem      10 UNLS-MR                48.44      45.31        
 59 Diaz, Adam           7 RedTails-MR            56.59      46.03        
 60 Peng, Thomas         6 APEX-MR                48.13      46.89        
 61 Moore, Tommy        10 LBA-MR                    NT      48.36        
 62 Garcia, Elias        7 MAD-MR                 47.66      49.64        
 63 Leonard, Kiel        8 APEX-MR                52.37      50.72        
 64 Chigounis, Lucas     6 LBA-MR               1:30.00      52.69        
 65 Liptak, David        9 COND-MR                49.00      53.85        
 66 Chigounis, John      8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:04.98        
 67 Pena, Aidan          7 APEX-MR              1:05.25    1:05.36        
 -- Zawadzki, Gabriel    8 NCAC-MR                50.00         NS        
 -- DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                34.50         NS        
 -- Hudkins, Matthew    10 LBA-MR                 52.68         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  10&U ZQ
              1:11.59  10&U JO
              1:18.49  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            57.00      59.88 ZQ      20  
                  28.33       59.88 (31.55)                                        
  2 Lee, Tyler          10 NYCC-MR              1:05.21    1:03.88 ZQ      17  
                  30.63     1:03.88 (33.25)                                        
  3 Spencer, Dylan      10 WEST-MR              1:05.87    1:06.54 ZQ      16  
                  32.00     1:06.54 (34.54)                                        
  4 Amato, Jason        10 WEST-MR              1:06.39    1:07.40 ZQ      15  
                  32.46     1:07.40 (34.94)                                        
  5 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                1:09.81    1:08.36 ZQ      14  
                  31.63     1:08.36 (36.73)                                        
  6 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.94    1:08.81 ZQ      13  
                  32.93     1:08.81 (35.88)                                        
  7 Ramon, Freddy        9 LBA-MR               1:13.75    1:10.10 JO      12  
                  33.54     1:10.10 (36.56)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Andy       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.00    1:12.12 SILV    11  
                  33.87     1:12.12 (38.25)                                        
  9 Vizhco, Dexter      10 CAS-MR               1:14.04    1:13.21 SILV     9  
                  34.62     1:13.21 (38.59)                                        
 10 Kim, Christian       9 COND-MR              1:15.22    1:14.55 SILV     7  
                  35.52     1:14.55 (39.03)                                        
 11 Tollinchi, Michael  10 NRYS-MR              1:13.73    1:14.70 SILV     6  
                  34.64     1:14.70 (40.06)                                        
 12 Wozniak, Robert     10 Aquaflames-MR        1:12.51    1:15.60 SILV     5  
                  35.86     1:15.60 (39.74)                                        
 13 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:17.86    1:15.92 SILV     4  
                  35.44     1:15.92 (40.48)                                        
 14 Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:20.64    1:16.05 SILV     3  
                  34.61     1:16.05 (41.44)                                        
 15 Ma, Jared            9 HS-MR                1:18.63    1:16.61 SILV     2  
                  36.41     1:16.61 (40.20)                                        
 16 Hafez, Yousef        9 HS-MR                1:22.42    1:16.70 SILV     1  
                  36.71     1:16.70 (39.99)                                        
 17 Peng, Greg           8 APEX-MR              1:21.00    1:16.76 SILV   
                  37.73     1:16.76 (39.03)                                        
 18 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:22.31    1:18.92        
                  37.97     1:18.92 (40.95)                                        
 19 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:20.02        
                  37.60     1:20.02 (42.42)                                        
 20 Hu, Kevin            9 HS-MR                1:19.00    1:21.21        
                  38.55     1:21.21 (42.66)                                        
 21 Langhorn, Devin     10 UNLS-MR              1:29.59    1:21.57        
                  37.93     1:21.57 (43.64)                                        
 22 Santana, Delwin      9 LBA-MR               1:26.16    1:22.88        
                  37.99     1:22.88 (44.89)                                        
 23 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   10 WEST-MR              1:22.97    1:24.22        
                  39.19     1:24.22 (45.03)                                        
 24 Baldwin, Brian      10 HS-MR                1:15.00    1:24.28        
                  37.25     1:24.28 (47.03)                                        
 25 Askri, Jason         9 HS-MR                1:23.00    1:25.14        
                  39.50     1:25.14 (45.64)                                        
 26 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR              1:27.77    1:25.57        
                  40.44     1:25.57 (45.13)                                        
 27 Strauss, Luke        9 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:25.96        
                  38.39     1:25.96 (47.57)                                        
 28 Nicholson, Kyle      9 UNLS-MR              1:39.88    1:26.24        
 29 Souidi, Samir        9 LBA-MR               1:22.71    1:26.66        
                  41.76     1:26.66 (44.90)                                        
 30 Alfasi, Nikolai      9 LBA-MR               1:38.46    1:27.34        
                  38.73     1:27.34 (48.61)                                        
 31 Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR              1:22.92    1:28.00        
                  40.70     1:28.00 (47.30)                                        
 32 Bubrowiecki, Sebas   8 HS-MR                1:29.00    1:29.52        
                  40.94     1:29.52 (48.58)                                        
 33 Thompson, Kota       8 UNLS-MR              1:37.03    1:30.12        
                  39.67     1:30.12 (50.45)                                        
 34 Thompson, Lyn        7 UNLS-MR              1:57.16    1:30.35        
                  40.10     1:30.35 (50.25)                                        
 35 Thomas, Willem       9 COND-MR              1:33.55    1:31.27        
                  41.79     1:31.27 (49.48)                                        
 36 Lempert, Benjamin   10 Aquaflames-MR        1:42.63    1:31.35        
                  41.11     1:31.35 (50.24)                                        
 37 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR              1:44.34    1:32.22        
                  40.47     1:32.22 (51.75)                                        
 38 Bushati, Andi        9 APEX-MR              1:25.49    1:33.14        
                  42.72     1:33.14 (50.42)                                        
 39 Polo, Matthew        9 NRYS-MR              1:37.50    1:34.55        
                  44.62     1:34.55 (49.93)                                        
 40 Vasilevsky, Alex     9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:34.79        
                  43.20     1:34.79 (51.59)                                        
 41 Moriarty, Francis    9 LBA-MR               1:32.80    1:34.80        
                  44.47     1:34.80 (50.33)                                        
 42 Arguedas, Oscar      9 MAD-MR               1:21.90    1:34.97        
                  42.41     1:34.97 (52.56)                                        
 43 Moon, Sungjune      10 COND-MR              1:37.55    1:36.43        
                  42.77     1:36.43 (53.66)                                        
 44 LiBassi, Conner     10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:37.16        
                  42.73     1:37.16 (54.43)                                        
 45 Heller, Trey        10 LBA-MR               1:45.80    1:37.69        
                  29.62   1:37.69 (1:08.07)                                        
 46 Thomas, Gavin        9 COND-MR              1:50.55    1:37.84        
                  46.55     1:37.84 (51.29)                                        
 47 Dowl, Elijah         9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:39.35        
                  44.78     1:39.35 (54.57)                                        
 48 Cruz, Jason          9 UNLS-MR              1:32.81    1:41.81        
                  46.19     1:41.81 (55.62)                                        
 49 Felder, Kareem      10 UNLS-MR              2:02.57    1:46.75        
                  46.32   1:46.75 (1:00.43)                                        
 50 Leonard, Kiel        8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:49.80        
                  52.64     1:49.80 (57.16)                                        
 51 Weisburg, Alexande   8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:50.45        
                  50.97     1:50.45 (59.48)                                        
 52 Garcia, Elias        7 MAD-MR               1:59.04    1:50.62        
                  48.43   1:50.62 (1:02.19)                                        
 53 Arabov, Avraham     10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:51.33        
                  48.69   1:51.33 (1:02.64)                                        
 54 Yusopov, Mark        7 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:52.50        
 55 Morton, Devin       10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:03.81        
                  54.59   2:03.81 (1:09.22)                                        
 56 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR              1:40.64    2:04.68        
                  52.13   2:04.68 (1:12.55)                                        
 57 Wang, Yufei          8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:12.29        
 58 Borak, Max           8 APEX-MR                   NT    2:27.64        
 59 Mulakandov, Ariel    9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:34.19        
                1:09.66   2:34.19 (1:24.53)                                        
 -- Isakov, Zev          9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:27.96         NS        
 -- Isakov, Jonathan     8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  10&U ZQ
              2:31.99  10&U JO
              2:49.59  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryu, Jonathan       10 COND-MR              2:31.65    2:28.80 JO      20  
                  33.82     1:12.07 (38.25)     1:50.85 (38.78)     2:28.80 (37.95)
  2 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:33.37    2:30.53 JO      17  
                  33.91     1:13.48 (39.57)     1:53.25 (39.77)     2:30.53 (37.28)
  3 Souidi, Samir        9 LBA-MR               2:57.50    3:03.60         16  
                  42.30     1:30.34 (48.04)     2:18.81 (48.47)     3:03.60 (44.79)
  4 Polo, Matthew        9 NRYS-MR              3:05.67    3:26.91         15  
                  45.18     1:39.17 (53.99)     2:35.03 (55.86)     3:26.91 (51.88)
  5 Thomas, Willem       9 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:27.40         14  
                  45.56   3:27.40 (2:41.84)                                        
  6 Thomas, Gavin        9 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:40.03         13  
                                1:45.63 ( )     2:44.11 (58.48)     3:40.03 (55.92)
  7 Halls, Sean          9 NFS-MR               3:11.19    3:52.31         12  
                  47.86   1:50.57 (1:02.71)   2:50.64 (1:00.07)   3:52.31 (1:01.67)
  8 Garcia, Elias        7 MAD-MR               3:55.90    4:13.11         11  
                  52.33   2:00.80 (1:08.47)   3:06.91 (1:06.11)   4:13.11 (1:06.20)
  9 Liptak, David        9 COND-MR              4:00.00    4:24.45          9  
                  58.07                             3:20.53 ( )   4:24.45 (1:03.92)
 -- Lin, Ethan           9 COND-MR              2:43.47         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  10&U ZQ
                37.49  10&U JO
                42.89  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.19      31.40 ZQ      20  
  2 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                36.74      36.03 ZQ      17  
  3 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.01      36.64 ZQ      16  
  4 Amato, Jason        10 WEST-MR                35.98      37.40 JO      15  
  5 Spencer, Dylan      10 WEST-MR                36.50      38.44 SILV    14  
  6 Sanchez, Andy       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.52      39.79 SILV    13  
  7 Kim, Christian       9 COND-MR                40.46      40.52 SILV    12  
  8 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                40.49      40.80 SILV    11  
  9 Monaco, Dylan        9 LBA-MR                 44.13      40.84 SILV     9  
 10 Isakov, Zev          9 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.80      41.79 SILV     7  
 11 Vizhco, Dexter      10 CAS-MR                 41.58      41.82 SILV     6  
 12 Simpson, Austin      9 JCCT-MR                42.70      42.01 SILV     5  
 13 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.00      42.80 SILV     4  
 14 Scala, William       8 WEST-MR                38.89      42.84 SILV     3  
 15 Peng, Greg           8 APEX-MR                   NT      42.88 SILV     2  
 16 Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.29      42.92          1  
 17 Forrester, Connor    9 WEST-MR                45.48      43.80        
 18 Souidi, Samir        9 LBA-MR                 44.91      43.94        
 19 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR            46.54      44.17        
 20 Cho, Thomas          9 COND-MR                46.20      44.66        
 21 Schimmel, Griffen   10 LBA-MR                 50.97      44.80        
 21 Cho, Jonathan        9 COND-MR                48.34      44.80        
 23 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR                43.22      44.95        
 24 Dawson, Xavier       9 NFS-MR                 46.60      45.65        
 25 Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR                46.64      45.92        
 26 Vumbacco, Stephen    8 WEST-MR                49.13      46.64        
 27 Wolfson, Dylan       9 COND-MR                55.00      47.11        
 28 Thompson, Kota       8 UNLS-MR                47.31      47.25        
 29 Sanchez, Ronald      8 RedTails-MR            50.84      48.30        
 30 Langhorn, Devin     10 UNLS-MR                55.24      48.54        
 31 Buchanan, Chase      7 NFS-MR                 47.83      48.64        
 32 Thomas, Gavin        9 COND-MR                49.99      48.87        
 33 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR                49.22      48.99        
 34 Santana, Delwin      9 LBA-MR                 45.00      49.06        
 35 Diao, Alex           8 NCAC-MR                45.00      49.46        
 36 LiBassi, Conner     10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      50.22        
 37 Guzman, Michael      9 RedTails-MR            51.74      50.26        
 38 Nicholson, Kyle      9 UNLS-MR                49.45      50.30        
 39 Diaz, Adam           7 RedTails-MR          1:04.20      50.31        
 40 Strauss, Luke        9 LBA-MR                 51.73      51.49        
 41 Chan, Eric           8 UNLS-MR                55.29      51.95        
 42 Thompson, Lyn        7 UNLS-MR                52.88      52.32        
 43 Iniguez, Javier      9 RedTails-MR            54.11      52.57        
 44 Thomas, Willem       9 COND-MR                52.32      52.63        
 45 Polo, Matthew        9 NRYS-MR                52.19      52.73        
 46 Arguedas, Oscar      9 MAD-MR                 49.70      52.79        
 47 Auquilla, Luigi     10 RedTails-MR            51.65      53.50        
 48 Isakov, Jonathan     8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      56.52        
 49 Moore, Tommy        10 LBA-MR                    NT      56.69        
 50 Chigounis, John      8 LBA-MR               1:25.00      59.28        
 51 Felder, Kareem      10 UNLS-MR              1:03.29    1:00.71        
 52 Mina, Victor         9 RedTails-MR            59.12    1:00.85        
 53 Peng, Thomas         6 APEX-MR                   NT    1:00.89        
 54 Garcia, Elias        7 MAD-MR                 54.15    1:01.03        
 55 Chigounis, Lucas     6 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:03.14        
 56 Cruz, Jason          9 UNLS-MR                54.47    1:03.74        
 57 Liptak, David        9 COND-MR                53.00    1:09.96        
 -- Zawadzki, Gabriel    8 NCAC-MR                55.00         NS        
 -- Alfasi, Nikolai      9 LBA-MR                 55.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  10&U ZQ
              1:22.19  10&U JO
              1:37.09  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:20.18    1:15.34 ZQ      20  
                  36.52     1:15.34 (38.82)                                        
  2 Ryu, Jonathan       10 COND-MR              1:17.34    1:17.58 ZQ      17  
                  37.62     1:17.58 (39.96)                                        
  3 Amato, Jason        10 WEST-MR              1:18.61    1:17.80 ZQ      16  
                  37.69     1:17.80 (40.11)                                        
  4 Lai, Christopher    10 HS-MR                1:21.80    1:18.62 JO      15  
                  38.57     1:18.62 (40.05)                                        
  5 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                1:22.97    1:18.78 JO      14  
                  38.65     1:18.78 (40.13)                                        
  6 Spencer, Dylan      10 WEST-MR              1:17.82    1:20.69 JO      13  
                  39.60     1:20.69 (41.09)                                        
  7 Wozniak, Robert     10 Aquaflames-MR        1:21.83    1:20.85 JO      12  
                  38.44     1:20.85 (42.41)                                        
  8 Cornish, Danny      10 LBA-MR               1:37.31    1:22.22 SILV    11  
                  39.15     1:22.22 (43.07)                                        
  9 Kim, Christian       9 COND-MR              1:23.02    1:25.04 SILV     9  
                  42.66     1:25.04 (42.38)                                        
 10 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:26.12 SILV     7  
                  40.82     1:26.12 (45.30)                                        
 11 Tollinchi, Michael  10 NRYS-MR              1:29.14    1:26.63 SILV     6  
                  42.73     1:26.63 (43.90)                                        
 12 Peng, Greg           8 APEX-MR              1:35.92    1:28.82 SILV     5  
 13 Ma, Jared            9 HS-MR                1:31.10    1:28.98 SILV     4  
                  44.34     1:28.98 (44.64)                                        
 14 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.47    1:29.06 SILV     3  
                  44.58     1:29.06 (44.48)                                        
 15 Monaco, Dylan        9 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:30.26 SILV     2  
                  42.84     1:30.26 (47.42)                                        
 16 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   10 WEST-MR              1:50.71    1:33.71 SILV     1  
                  45.79     1:33.71 (47.92)                                        
 17 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR              1:33.56    1:34.32 SILV   
                  45.16     1:34.32 (49.16)                                        
 18 Hafez, Yousef        9 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:35.88 SILV   
                  44.73     1:35.88 (51.15)                                        
 19 Askri, Jason         9 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:36.47 SILV   
 20 Baldwin, Brian      10 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:36.50 SILV   
                  46.20     1:36.50 (50.30)                                        
 21 Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:38.91        
                  47.16     1:38.91 (51.75)                                        
 22 Thompson, Kota       8 UNLS-MR                   NT    1:39.62        
 23 Hu, Kevin            9 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:41.33        
                  49.02     1:41.33 (52.31)                                        
 24 Thomas, Gavin        9 COND-MR              1:47.12    1:41.78        
                  49.13     1:41.78 (52.65)                                        
 25 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR              1:39.86    1:42.28        
                  48.90     1:42.28 (53.38)                                        
 26 Bubrowiecki, Sebas   8 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:43.04        
                  48.58     1:43.04 (54.46)                                        
 27 Langhorn, Devin     10 UNLS-MR              1:49.48    1:46.42        
                  52.74     1:46.42 (53.68)                                        
 28 Alfasi, Nikolai      9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:46.57        
                  52.04     1:46.57 (54.53)                                        
 29 Strauss, Luke        9 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:49.47        
                  51.48     1:49.47 (57.99)                                        
 30 Thomas, Willem       9 COND-MR              1:52.99    1:50.73        
                  54.62     1:50.73 (56.11)                                        
 31 Moon, Sungjune      10 COND-MR              1:40.85    1:51.25        
                  51.66     1:51.25 (59.59)                                        
 32 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR              1:51.75    1:58.25        
                  56.14   1:58.25 (1:02.11)                                        
 33 Moriarty, Francis    9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:59.55        
                  56.16   1:59.55 (1:03.39)                                        
 34 Yusopov, Mark        7 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:01.89        
                  55.39   2:01.89 (1:06.50)                                        
 35 Garcia, Elias        7 MAD-MR                    NT    2:04.72        
                  59.19   2:04.72 (1:05.53)                                        
 36 Wang, Yufei          8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:07.35        
                1:01.58   2:07.35 (1:05.77)                                        
 37 Arabov, Avraham     10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:10.67        
                1:00.69   2:10.67 (1:09.98)                                        
 38 Mulakandov, Ariel    9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:22.07        
 -- Santana, Delwin      9 LBA-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  48.51          DQ (53.58)                                        
 -- Morton, Devin       10 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:10.66        DQ (1:19.52)                                        
 -- Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.55          DQ (49.96)                                        
 -- Lempert, Benjamin   10 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  51.79          DQ (55.68)                                        
 -- Isakov, Jonathan     8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Isakov, Zev          9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  10&U ZQ
                43.49  10&U JO
                48.59  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler          10 NYCC-MR                37.32      36.88 ZQ      20  
  2 Radkov, Nick        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.27      38.77 ZQ      17  
  3 Amato, Jason        10 WEST-MR                40.93      40.65 ZQ      16  
  4 Kim, Christian       9 COND-MR                41.68      40.86 ZQ      15  
  5 Lai, Christopher    10 HS-MR                  43.46      41.83 ZQ      14  
  6 Cornish, Danny      10 LBA-MR                 44.72      42.27 JO      13  
  7 Ramon, Freddy        9 LBA-MR                 44.54      43.40 JO      12  
  8 Ryu, Jonathan       10 COND-MR                45.11      43.95 SILV    11  
  9 Hafez, Yousef        9 HS-MR                  43.90      44.41 SILV     9  
 10 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                  44.42      44.70 SILV     7  
 11 Sanchez, Andy       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            48.14      46.23 SILV     6  
 12 LiBassi, Conner     10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      46.29 SILV     5  
 13 Vizhco, Dexter      10 CAS-MR                 47.78      46.64 SILV     4  
 14 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                47.30      47.01 SILV     3  
 15 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   10 WEST-MR                47.77      47.04 SILV     2  
 16 Monaco, Dylan        9 LBA-MR                 49.91      47.13 SILV     1  
 17 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR            50.25      47.70 SILV   
 18 Peng, Greg           8 APEX-MR                48.61      48.35 SILV   
 19 Thomas, Willem       9 COND-MR                52.03      49.55        
 20 Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      49.64        
 21 Thomas, Gavin        9 COND-MR                57.02      49.71        
 22 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                45.00      51.32        
 23 Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR              1:03.04      52.28        
 24 Hu, Kevin            9 HS-MR                  49.00      52.97        
 25 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR              1:10.68      53.44        
 26 Alfasi, Nikolai      9 LBA-MR               1:10.00      53.64        
 27 Heller, Trey        10 LBA-MR                 57.70      53.83        
 28 Strauss, Luke        9 LBA-MR                 52.44      54.66        
 29 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR                51.59      54.74        
 30 Baldwin, Brian      10 HS-MR                  52.00      55.08        
 31 Moon, Sungjune      10 COND-MR              1:00.00      55.39        
 32 Askri, Jason         9 HS-MR                  59.04      55.70        
 33 Dowl, Elijah         9 APEX-MR                55.64      56.26        
 34 Souidi, Samir        9 LBA-MR               1:07.76      56.37        
 35 Weisburg, Alexande   8 APEX-MR                   NT      57.47        
 36 Bubrowiecki, Sebas   8 HS-MR                1:00.53      57.51        
 37 Arguedas, Oscar      9 MAD-MR                 57.46      57.54        
 38 Cruz, Jason          9 UNLS-MR                56.89      58.07        
 39 Vasilevsky, Alex     9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      58.42        
 40 Thompson, Lyn        7 UNLS-MR              1:16.33      58.76        
 41 Nicholson, Kyle      9 UNLS-MR              1:00.45    1:02.93        
 42 Peng, Thomas         6 APEX-MR              1:04.51    1:04.12        
 43 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR              1:04.02    1:07.04        
 44 Moriarty, Francis    9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:07.26        
 -- Felder, Kareem      10 UNLS-MR              1:00.41         DQ        
 -- Borak, Max           8 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Isakov, Zev          9 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.62         NS        
 -- Isakov, Jonathan     8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  10&U ZQ
              1:34.59  10&U JO
              1:48.39  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:36.02    1:23.35 ZQ      20  
                  39.40     1:23.35 (43.95)                                        
  2 Kim, Christian       9 COND-MR              1:27.29    1:29.97 ZQ      17  
                  42.76     1:29.97 (47.21)                                        
  3 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:34.42    1:33.56 ZQ      16  
                  44.01     1:33.56 (49.55)                                        
  4 Ryu, Jonathan       10 COND-MR              1:34.51    1:35.67 SILV    15  
                  45.77     1:35.67 (49.90)                                        
  5 Cornish, Danny      10 LBA-MR               1:42.83    1:36.46 SILV    14  
                  45.34     1:36.46 (51.12)                                        
  6 Lin, Ethan           9 COND-MR              1:36.97    1:37.62 SILV    13  
                  47.19     1:37.62 (50.43)                                        
  7 Cui, Ryan           10 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:38.84 SILV    12  
                  46.06     1:38.84 (52.78)                                        
  8 Schimmel, Griffen   10 LBA-MR               1:48.36    1:43.18 SILV    11  
                  48.00     1:43.18 (55.18)                                        
  9 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR          1:43.73    1:43.63 SILV     9  
                  48.99     1:43.63 (54.64)                                        
 10 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:45.89    1:43.87 SILV     7  
                  48.21     1:43.87 (55.66)                                        
 11 Halls, Sean          9 NFS-MR                    NT    1:43.92 SILV     6  
                  47.72     1:43.92 (56.20)                                        
 12 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:47.17    1:44.04 SILV     5  
                  49.72     1:44.04 (54.32)                                        
 13 Dawson, Xavier       9 NFS-MR               1:48.04    1:44.29 SILV     4  
                  46.55     1:44.29 (57.74)                                        
 14 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR          1:57.26    1:44.86 SILV     3  
                  50.85     1:44.86 (54.01)                                        
 15 Buchanan, Chase      7 NFS-MR               1:55.36    1:48.36 SILV     2  
                  51.76     1:48.36 (56.60)                                        
 16 Auquilla, Luigi     10 RedTails-MR          1:51.15    1:48.55          1  
                  51.60     1:48.55 (56.95)                                        
 17 Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR              1:53.34    1:49.81        
                  52.61     1:49.81 (57.20)                                        
 18 Spodek, Gavin        7 JCCT-MR              1:59.00    1:51.49        
                  53.71     1:51.49 (57.78)                                        
 19 Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:50.00    1:51.50        
                  50.20   1:51.50 (1:01.30)                                        
 20 Thomas, Gavin        9 COND-MR              2:30.00    1:52.87        
                  55.86     1:52.87 (57.01)                                        
 21 Forrester, Connor    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:57.75        
                  54.23   1:57.75 (1:03.52)                                        
 22 Spodek, Mason        9 JCCT-MR              1:54.00    1:58.15        
                  55.86   1:58.15 (1:02.29)                                        
 23 Cruz, Jason          9 UNLS-MR              2:10.11    1:59.18        
                  54.77   1:59.18 (1:04.41)                                        
 24 Cho, Jonathan        9 COND-MR              3:06.53    1:59.43        
                  56.02   1:59.43 (1:03.41)                                        
 25 Dowl, Elijah         9 APEX-MR              2:01.55    2:00.62        
                  54.94   2:00.62 (1:05.68)                                        
 26 Isakov, Jonathan     8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:03.83        
                  57.35   2:03.83 (1:06.48)                                        
 27 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:05.15        
                  58.66   2:05.15 (1:06.49)                                        
 28 Wolfson, Dylan       9 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:07.16        
                  59.27   2:07.16 (1:07.89)                                        
 -- Liptak, David        9 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:10.51        DQ (1:20.77)                                        
 -- DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR              1:39.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  10&U ZQ
                35.99  10&U JO
                43.89  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.00      30.13 ZQ      20  
  2 Lee, Tyler          10 NYCC-MR                35.07      34.00 ZQ      17  
  3 Ramon, Freddy        9 LBA-MR                 35.73      34.72 ZQ      16  
  4 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                  35.42      34.91 ZQ      15  
  5 Lai, Christopher    10 HS-MR                  36.97      36.47 SILV    14  
  6 Spencer, Dylan      10 WEST-MR                35.72      36.50 SILV    13  
  7 Monaco, Dylan        9 LBA-MR                 41.09      36.69 SILV    12  
  8 Hafez, Yousef        9 HS-MR                  38.63      38.46 SILV    11  
  9 Ryu, Jonathan       10 COND-MR                45.68      38.47 SILV     9  
 10 Vizhco, Dexter      10 CAS-MR                 38.13      38.99 SILV     7  
 11 Baldwin, Brian      10 HS-MR                  40.57      39.76 SILV     6  
 12 Ma, Jared            9 HS-MR                  37.93      40.42 SILV     5  
 13 Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      41.38 SILV     4  
 14 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                42.63      41.92 SILV     3  
 15 Sanchez, Andy       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.20      42.21 SILV     2  
 16 Santana, Delwin      9 LBA-MR                 43.88      43.20 SILV     1  
 17 Bushati, Andi        9 APEX-MR                42.98      44.48        
 18 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   10 WEST-MR                45.97      44.89        
 19 Bubrowiecki, Sebas   8 HS-MR                  48.00      45.96        
 20 Langhorn, Devin     10 UNLS-MR                46.18      46.61        
 21 Askri, Jason         9 HS-MR                  51.85      46.89        
 22 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                40.00      47.77        
 23 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR                47.53      48.64        
 24 Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR                50.00      48.66        
 25 Thompson, Lyn        7 UNLS-MR                51.95      48.99        
 26 Thompson, Kota       8 UNLS-MR                49.06      49.32        
 27 Thomas, Willem       9 COND-MR                56.71      50.57        
 28 Hu, Kevin            9 HS-MR                  50.80      51.15        
 29 Moon, Sungjune      10 COND-MR                50.40      51.33        
 30 Heller, Trey        10 LBA-MR                 53.42      51.65        
 31 Arguedas, Oscar      9 MAD-MR                 58.90      51.93        
 31 Souidi, Samir        9 LBA-MR                 54.21      51.93        
 33 Polo, Matthew        9 NRYS-MR                55.99      52.49        
 34 Nicholson, Kyle      9 UNLS-MR                55.59      52.87        
 35 Dowl, Elijah         9 APEX-MR                50.25      53.21        
 36 Cruz, Jason          9 UNLS-MR              1:02.33      54.82        
 37 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR              1:00.00      58.89        
 38 LiBassi, Conner     10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:00.51        
 39 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR              1:05.54    1:02.89        
 40 Felder, Kareem      10 UNLS-MR                59.22    1:04.28        
 41 Peng, Thomas         6 APEX-MR                   NT    1:10.79        
 -- Leonard, Kiel        8 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Isakov, Zev          9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Isakov, Jonathan     8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  10&U ZQ
              1:27.09  10&U JO
              1:37.99  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramon, Freddy        9 LBA-MR               1:32.64    1:19.76 ZQ      20  
                  37.43     1:19.76 (42.33)                                        
  2 Amato, Jason        10 WEST-MR              1:23.42    1:21.03 ZQ      17  
                  37.81     1:21.03 (43.22)                                        
  3 Spencer, Dylan      10 WEST-MR              1:21.93    1:22.01 JO      16  
                  37.81     1:22.01 (44.20)                                        
  4 Scala, William       8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:26.54 JO      15  
                  41.25     1:26.54 (45.29)                                        
  5 Lin, Ethan           9 COND-MR              1:27.79    1:26.82 JO      14  
                  39.28     1:26.82 (47.54)                                        
  6 Simpson, Austin      9 JCCT-MR              1:49.00    1:30.81 SILV    13  
                  42.31     1:30.81 (48.50)                                        
  7 Vizhco, Dexter      10 CAS-MR               1:31.68    1:32.99 SILV    12  
                  40.73     1:32.99 (52.26)                                        
  8 Monaco, Dylan        9 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:37.45 SILV    11  
                  43.00     1:37.45 (54.45)                                        
  9 Isakov, Zev          9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:39.72          9  
                  44.90     1:39.72 (54.82)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Andy       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:31.40    1:40.39          7  
                  45.06     1:40.39 (55.33)                                        
 11 Cho, Thomas          9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:56.71          6  
                  52.58   1:56.71 (1:04.13)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  10&U ZQ
              1:21.99  10&U JO
              1:28.59  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.83    1:08.17 ZQ      20  
                  30.95     1:08.17 (37.22)                                        
  2 Amato, Jason        10 WEST-MR              1:17.03    1:16.77 ZQ      17  
                  36.11     1:16.77 (40.66)                                        
  3 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:20.21    1:18.28 JO      16  
                  35.96     1:18.28 (42.32)                                        
  4 Ryu, Jonathan       10 COND-MR              1:19.59    1:18.93 JO      15  
                  36.05     1:18.93 (42.88)                                        
  5 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.19    1:19.45 JO      14  
                  36.79     1:19.45 (42.66)                                        
  6 Ramon, Freddy        9 LBA-MR               1:27.66    1:19.91 JO      13  
                  36.55     1:19.91 (43.36)                                        
  7 Spencer, Dylan      10 WEST-MR              1:19.55    1:20.07 JO      12  
                  37.20     1:20.07 (42.87)                                        
  8 Cornish, Danny      10 LBA-MR               1:25.52    1:21.09 JO      11  
                  36.58     1:21.09 (44.51)                                        
  9 Scala, William       8 WEST-MR              1:21.06    1:22.72 SILV     9  
                  38.44     1:22.72 (44.28)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Andy       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.04    1:23.56 SILV     7  
                  38.28     1:23.56 (45.28)                                        
 11 Lin, Ethan           9 COND-MR              1:25.97    1:24.49 SILV     6  
                  38.55     1:24.49 (45.94)                                        
 12 Vizhco, Dexter      10 CAS-MR               1:27.37    1:26.28 SILV     5  
                  38.07     1:26.28 (48.21)                                        
 13 Isakov, Zev          9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:27.84 SILV     4  
                  40.03     1:27.84 (47.81)                                        
 14 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:28.21    1:28.15 SILV     3  
                  40.19     1:28.15 (47.96)                                        
 15 Monaco, Dylan        9 LBA-MR               1:31.41    1:28.44 SILV     2  
                  39.44     1:28.44 (49.00)                                        
 16 Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:28.73          1  
                  40.34     1:28.73 (48.39)                                        
 17 Halls, Sean          9 NFS-MR               1:37.60    1:28.85        
                  41.90     1:28.85 (46.95)                                        
 18 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR          1:45.51    1:31.27        
                  45.51     1:31.27 (45.76)                                        
 19 Cui, Ryan           10 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:31.78        
                  43.26     1:31.78 (48.52)                                        
 20 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:34.98    1:33.06        
                  44.81     1:33.06 (48.25)                                        
 21 Dawson, Xavier       9 NFS-MR               1:44.20    1:35.35        
                  44.06     1:35.35 (51.29)                                        
 22 Langhorn, Devin     10 UNLS-MR              1:55.22    1:36.40        
                  45.22     1:36.40 (51.18)                                        
 23 Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:37.17        
                  47.07     1:37.17 (50.10)                                        
 24 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR              1:37.85    1:37.33        
                  44.38     1:37.33 (52.95)                                        
 25 Forrester, Connor    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:38.86        
 26 Cho, Jonathan        9 COND-MR              1:59.38    1:38.99        
                  44.58     1:38.99 (54.41)                                        
 27 Buchanan, Chase      7 NFS-MR               1:59.00    1:39.12        
                  49.70     1:39.12 (49.42)                                        
 28 Cho, Thomas          9 COND-MR              1:49.40    1:39.36        
                  45.57     1:39.36 (53.79)                                        
 29 Spodek, Mason        9 JCCT-MR              1:39.10    1:39.44        
                  46.22     1:39.44 (53.22)                                        
 30 Santana, Delwin      9 LBA-MR               1:50.36    1:40.22        
 31 Thompson, Kota       8 UNLS-MR              1:42.33    1:40.60        
                  45.39     1:40.60 (55.21)                                        
 32 Thomas, Willem       9 COND-MR              1:47.05    1:40.96        
                  50.56     1:40.96 (50.40)                                        
 33 Spodek, Gavin        7 JCCT-MR              1:40.81    1:41.33        
                  48.88     1:41.33 (52.45)                                        
 34 Strauss, Luke        9 LBA-MR               1:49.66    1:42.72        
                  50.01     1:42.72 (52.71)                                        
 35 Sanchez, Ronald      8 RedTails-MR          2:01.08    1:42.86        
                  49.80     1:42.86 (53.06)                                        
 36 Thomas, Gavin        9 COND-MR              2:30.00    1:44.45        
                  50.81     1:44.45 (53.64)                                        
 37 Arguedas, Oscar      9 MAD-MR               1:56.31    1:44.80        
                  49.09     1:44.80 (55.71)                                        
 38 Thompson, Lyn        7 UNLS-MR              1:43.87    1:45.03        
                  46.87     1:45.03 (58.16)                                        
 39 Nicholson, Kyle      9 UNLS-MR              1:59.22    1:45.17        
                  48.63     1:45.17 (56.54)                                        
 40 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR              1:51.65    1:45.38        
                  48.39     1:45.38 (56.99)                                        
 41 Vumbacco, Stephen    8 WEST-MR              1:51.87    1:48.37        
                  48.20   1:48.37 (1:00.17)                                        
 41 Wolfson, Dylan       9 COND-MR              1:55.74    1:48.37        
 43 Iniguez, Javier      9 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    1:50.09        
                  50.06   1:50.09 (1:00.03)                                        
 44 Diaz, Adam           7 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    1:50.39        
                  51.86     1:50.39 (58.53)                                        
 45 Polo, Matthew        9 NRYS-MR              1:51.29    1:51.94        
                  51.02   1:51.94 (1:00.92)                                        
 46 Chan, Eric           8 UNLS-MR              2:01.11    1:52.57        
                  51.10   1:52.57 (1:01.47)                                        
 47 Felder, Kareem      10 UNLS-MR              2:01.67    1:56.63        
                  56.77     1:56.63 (59.86)                                        
 48 Isakov, Jonathan     8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:58.59        
                  55.65   1:58.59 (1:02.94)                                        
 -- DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR              1:33.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  10&U ZQ
              2:51.99  10&U JO
              3:13.99  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:33.31    2:27.01 ZQ      20  
                  32.38     1:09.03 (36.65)     1:54.84 (45.81)     2:27.01 (32.17)
  2 Lee, Tyler          10 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:44.09 ZQ      17  
                  36.23     1:17.01 (40.78)     2:06.85 (49.84)     2:44.09 (37.24)
  3 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:45.11    2:44.43 ZQ      16  
                  37.36     1:17.88 (40.52)     2:06.76 (48.88)     2:44.43 (37.67)
  4 Ryu, Jonathan       10 COND-MR              2:51.35    2:49.04 JO      15  
                  38.50     1:19.74 (41.24)     2:10.59 (50.85)     2:49.04 (38.45)
  5 Amato, Jason        10 WEST-MR              2:47.84    2:50.34 JO      14  
                  37.62     1:21.13 (43.51)     2:12.86 (51.73)     2:50.34 (37.48)
  6 Cornish, Danny      10 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:50.88 JO      13  
                  37.59     1:22.07 (44.48)     2:12.83 (50.76)     2:50.88 (38.05)
  7 Spencer, Dylan      10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:52.02 SILV    12  
                  39.23     1:23.13 (43.90)     2:15.72 (52.59)     2:52.02 (36.30)
  8 Kim, Christian       9 COND-MR              2:57.18    2:54.31 SILV    11  
                  39.75     1:25.44 (45.69)     2:13.71 (48.27)     2:54.31 (40.60)
  9 Lai, Christopher    10 HS-MR                2:53.21    2:54.56 SILV     9  
                  41.26     1:25.78 (44.52)     2:18.09 (52.31)     2:54.56 (36.47)
 10 Vizhco, Dexter      10 CAS-MR               3:05.95    3:06.76 SILV     7  
                  41.49     1:30.06 (48.57)     2:27.51 (57.45)     3:06.76 (39.25)
 11 Tollinchi, Michael  10 NRYS-MR              2:51.73    3:08.25 SILV     6  
                  40.32     1:25.79 (45.47)     2:25.29 (59.50)     3:08.25 (42.96)
 12 Ma, Jared            9 HS-MR                3:05.32    3:12.62 SILV     5  
                  44.22     1:30.87 (46.65)     2:29.04 (58.17)     3:12.62 (43.58)
 13 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:14.41          4  
                                1:34.04 ( )     2:31.51 (57.47)     3:14.41 (42.90)
 14 Sanchez, Andy       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:55.00    3:18.39          3  
                  42.20     1:28.73 (46.53)   2:31.95 (1:03.22)     3:18.39 (46.44)
 15 Thomas, Gavin        9 COND-MR              4:45.00    3:44.66          2  
                1:00.82     1:54.20 (53.38)     2:52.27 (58.07)     3:44.66 (52.39)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  11-12 ZQ
                28.29  11-12 JO
                31.49  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillip, Bryon      12 NFS-MR                 28.41      26.45 ZQ      20  
  2 DiSanto, Justin     11 WEST-MR                27.01      26.84 ZQ      17  
  3 Jin, Eddie          11 WEST-MR                27.90      27.97 JO      16  
  4 Hwang, Tyler        12 LBA-MR                 29.22      27.99 JO      15  
  5 Villa, Walter       12 UNLS-MR                29.47      28.14 JO      14  
  6 Tolpina, Axel       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            28.55      28.24 JO      13  
  7 Cato, Tyler         12 NFS-MR                 28.72      28.65 SILV    12  
  8 Tsai, Brian         11 NCAC-MR                28.50      28.66 SILV    11  
  9 Cornish, Kyle       11 LBA-MR                 28.77      28.85 SILV     9  
 10 Tatum, Malaki       11 NFS-MR                 29.12      29.17 SILV     7  
 11 Lopez, Justen       11 BBSC-MR                29.28      29.37 SILV     6  
 12 Hilario, Dalwin     12 RedTails-MR            31.21      29.64 SILV     5  
 13 Orlando, Louis      12 COND-MR                30.77      30.02 SILV     4  
 14 Romano, Michael     12 WEST-MR                30.41      30.19 SILV     3  
 15 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                31.00      30.20 SILV     2  
 16 Diarra, Mohammed    12 UNLS-MR                29.45      30.28 SILV     1  
 17 Li, Max             11 WEST-MR                31.33      30.38 SILV   
 18 Barnes, Justin      12 MAD-MR                 32.19      30.53 SILV   
 19 Naughton, Liam      11 COND-MR                32.88      31.28 SILV   
 20 Sirkin, Alec        11 WEST-MR                31.30      31.48 SILV   
 21 Brewster, Justin    11 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.03      31.51        
 22 Regis, James        12 NCAC-MR                32.00      31.59        
 23 Merone, Matt        11 COND-MR                32.23      31.82        
 24 Villalobos, Matt    11 APEX-MR                33.18      31.85        
 25 Calderon, George    11 UNLS-MR                31.62      31.94        
 26 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR            33.37      31.98        
 27 Nicholson, Kendall  11 UNLS-MR                32.31      32.31        
 28 Devine, J.T.        11 LBA-MR                 32.40      32.52        
 29 Pena, Matt          11 APEX-MR                41.75      33.04        
 30 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR                33.00      33.20        
 31 Ramirez, Damian     11 RedTails-MR            33.08      33.63        
 32 Rodriguez, Anthony  12 UNLS-MR                33.04      33.70        
 33 Drummond, Jared     11 APEX-MR                34.70      33.98        
 34 Greenidge, Owen     12 MAD-MR                 36.04      34.00        
 35 Scarlatos, John     11 RedTails-MR            35.31      34.02        
 36 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR            36.07      34.11        
 37 Jansky, Dylan       11 WEST-MR                35.89      34.75        
 38 Moreno, Justin      11 UNLS-MR                38.72      35.25        
 39 Rand, Jack          11 LBA-MR                 34.94      35.38        
 40 Rose, Jayden        12 UNLS-MR                33.86      35.51        
 41 Collazo, Christoph  11 APEX-MR                39.09      35.57        
 42 Berreto, Samuel     11 UNLS-MR                33.68      35.68        
 43 Tiso, Matthew       11 WEST-MR                35.36      36.94        
 44 Smith, Jabari       11 NFS-MR                 37.32      37.07        
 45 Tiso, Nicholas      11 WEST-MR                36.10      37.70        
 46 Cruz, Ruben         11 UNLS-MR                39.92      37.93        
 47 Pigott, Nicholas    12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      38.10        
 48 Mitchell, Jarod     12 NFS-MR                 38.68      38.28        
 49 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR            40.45      38.55        
 50 Rojas, Jordan       11 UNLS-MR                36.17      38.59        
 51 Polanco, Pepe       11 MAD-MR                 36.96      38.73        
 52 Lin, Danny          12 NRYS-MR                   NT      39.35        
 53 Hoey, Ciaran        11 LBA-MR                 37.17      40.31        
 54 Hajagos-Clausen, A  11 RedTails-MR            45.90      41.14        
 -- Camaev, Alexander   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.05         NS        
 -- Belykh, Shawn       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.87         NS        
 -- Zheng, Young        11 Unattached-MR          35.70         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  11-12 ZQ
              1:01.59  11-12 JO
              1:09.59  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR              1:02.96      58.66 ZQ      20  
                  28.07       58.66 (30.59)                                        
  2 DiSanto, Justin     11 WEST-MR                59.06      58.80 ZQ      17  
                  28.14       58.80 (30.66)                                        
  3 Jin, Eddie          11 WEST-MR              1:01.55    1:01.25 JO      16  
                  28.69     1:01.25 (32.56)                                        
  4 Lopez, Justen       11 BBSC-MR              1:03.61    1:01.56 JO      15  
                  29.34     1:01.56 (32.22)                                        
  5 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR              1:02.29    1:01.85 SILV    14  
                  29.61     1:01.85 (32.24)                                        
  6 Tsai, Brian         11 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:01.92 SILV    13  
                  29.83     1:01.92 (32.09)                                        
  7 Villa, Walter       12 UNLS-MR              1:05.32    1:02.22 SILV    12  
                  28.59     1:02.22 (33.63)                                        
  8 Grobshteyn, Mark    12 NYCC-MR              1:04.38    1:02.97 SILV    11  
                  30.09     1:02.97 (32.88)                                        
  9 Spencer, Kyle       12 WEST-MR              1:04.76    1:03.58 SILV     9  
                  30.40     1:03.58 (33.18)                                        
 10 Hwang, Tyler        12 LBA-MR               1:07.45    1:04.55 SILV     7  
                  30.04     1:04.55 (34.51)                                        
 11 Morris, Koby        11 COND-MR              1:07.53    1:04.70 SILV     6  
                  30.88     1:04.70 (33.82)                                        
 12 Lucre, Ethan        11 UNLS-MR              1:07.91    1:04.88 SILV     5  
                  30.69     1:04.88 (34.19)                                        
 13 Belykh, Shawn       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.00    1:05.76 SILV     4  
                  31.12     1:05.76 (34.64)                                        
 14 Elkhouly, Marwan    12 HS-MR                1:15.00    1:06.31 SILV     3  
                  31.60     1:06.31 (34.71)                                        
 15 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.48 SILV     2  
                  31.13     1:06.48 (35.35)                                        
 16 Orlando, Louis      12 COND-MR              1:07.52    1:06.68 SILV     1  
                  31.46     1:06.68 (35.22)                                        
 17 Zametko, Nik        11 HS-MR                1:10.48    1:06.74 SILV   
                  32.22     1:06.74 (34.52)                                        
 18 Romano, Michael     12 WEST-MR              1:07.98    1:07.03 SILV   
                  31.61     1:07.03 (35.42)                                        
 19 Baldwin, Sean       11 HS-MR                1:10.00    1:07.13 SILV   
                  31.81     1:07.13 (35.32)                                        
 20 Crimi, Patrick      11 COND-MR              1:11.18    1:07.91 SILV   
                  32.92     1:07.91 (34.99)                                        
 21 Regis, James        12 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.48 SILV   
                  32.70     1:08.48 (35.78)                                        
 22 Meade, Ryan         12 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:08.58 SILV   
                  33.10     1:08.58 (35.48)                                        
 23 Brewster, Justin    11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.31    1:08.77 SILV   
                  33.13     1:08.77 (35.64)                                        
 24 Naughton, Liam      11 COND-MR              1:12.45    1:08.81 SILV   
                  33.13     1:08.81 (35.68)                                        
 25 Stoski, Michael     12 LBA-MR               1:10.07    1:08.90 SILV   
                  33.50     1:08.90 (35.40)                                        
 26 Sheinberg, Ryan     11 LBA-MR               1:11.08    1:09.34 SILV   
                  33.85     1:09.34 (35.49)                                        
 27 Merone, Matt        11 COND-MR              1:24.38    1:09.58 SILV   
                  32.35     1:09.58 (37.23)                                        
 28 Diarra, Mohammed    12 UNLS-MR              1:07.35    1:09.60        
                  32.42     1:09.60 (37.18)                                        
 29 Miller, Emanuel     12 MAD-MR               1:11.62    1:09.97        
                  32.94     1:09.97 (37.03)                                        
 30 DiSanto, Michael    12 WEST-MR              1:10.14    1:10.20        
                  33.41     1:10.20 (36.79)                                        
 31 Paseltiner, Benjam  12 COND-MR              1:06.00    1:10.36        
                  33.41     1:10.36 (36.95)                                        
 32 Wong, Kevin         11 HS-MR                1:14.56    1:10.74        
                  33.21     1:10.74 (37.53)                                        
 33 Bushati, Aldo       12 APEX-MR              1:11.91    1:11.04        
                  33.45     1:11.04 (37.59)                                        
 34 Chen, Billy         11 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:11.72        
                  32.80     1:11.72 (38.92)                                        
 35 Nicholson, Kendall  11 UNLS-MR              1:25.44    1:11.83        
                  33.95     1:11.83 (37.88)                                        
 36 Villalobos, Matt    11 APEX-MR              1:17.52    1:12.23        
                  33.94     1:12.23 (38.29)                                        
 37 Bryant, Latrell     12 UNLS-MR              1:16.56    1:12.34        
                  34.05     1:12.34 (38.29)                                        
 38 Camaev, Alexander   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:11.00    1:12.71        
                  33.86     1:12.71 (38.85)                                        
 39 Devine, J.T.        11 LBA-MR               1:12.46    1:12.75        
                  35.22     1:12.75 (37.53)                                        
 40 Calderon, George    11 UNLS-MR              1:28.89    1:12.86        
                  34.13     1:12.86 (38.73)                                        
 41 Barnes, Justin      12 MAD-MR               1:17.10    1:13.11        
                  33.06     1:13.11 (40.05)                                        
 42 Walsh, Liam         12 HS-MR                1:12.46    1:13.40        
                  34.61     1:13.40 (38.79)                                        
 43 Rodriguez, Anthony  12 UNLS-MR              1:20.58    1:14.05        
                  35.39     1:14.05 (38.66)                                        
 44 Jeon, Hyosam        12 COND-MR              1:33.25    1:15.62        
                  36.00     1:15.62 (39.62)                                        
 45 Rose, Jayden        12 UNLS-MR              1:23.81    1:16.82        
                  35.13     1:16.82 (41.69)                                        
 46 Krajniczyn, Michae  11 COND-MR              1:16.00    1:17.64        
                  36.54     1:17.64 (41.10)                                        
 47 Pinkhasov, David    11 Aquaflames-MR        1:34.73    1:17.86        
                  35.47     1:17.86 (42.39)                                        
 48 Berreto, Samuel     11 UNLS-MR              1:33.88    1:20.05        
                  37.13     1:20.05 (42.92)                                        
 49 Carrera, Hank       11 COND-MR              1:17.00    1:20.70        
                  37.62     1:20.70 (43.08)                                        
 50 Zamarbide, Telmo    11 NRYS-MR              1:20.72    1:21.93        
                  39.32     1:21.93 (42.61)                                        
 51 Moreno, Justin      11 UNLS-MR              1:49.33    1:22.35        
                  36.69     1:22.35 (45.66)                                        
 52 Greenidge, Owen     12 MAD-MR               1:34.03    1:22.48        
                  36.33     1:22.48 (46.15)                                        
 53 Rand, Jack          11 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:22.74        
                  39.11     1:22.74 (43.63)                                        
 54 Pigott, Nicholas    12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:23.14        
                  39.35     1:23.14 (43.79)                                        
 55 Polito, Mark        11 HS-MR                1:28.43    1:23.83        
                  39.83     1:23.83 (44.00)                                        
 56 Polanco, Pepe       11 MAD-MR               1:27.53    1:26.36        
                  39.85     1:26.36 (46.51)                                        
 57 Cruz, Ruben         11 UNLS-MR              1:37.44    1:29.74        
                  41.47     1:29.74 (48.27)                                        
 58 Powell, Shamir      11 MAD-MR               1:30.58    1:30.57        
                  40.19     1:30.57 (50.38)                                        
 59 Collazo, Christoph  11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:30.63        
                  42.65     1:30.63 (47.98)                                        
 60 Rojas, Jordan       11 UNLS-MR              1:40.62    1:31.04        
                  40.28     1:31.04 (50.76)                                        
 61 Morris Exeter, Max  12 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:38.84        
                  45.21     1:38.84 (53.63)                                        
 62 Rubinov, Michael    12 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:49.78        
                  51.18     1:49.78 (58.60)                                        
 -- Brown, Cal          12 NYCC-MR              1:13.36         NS        
 -- Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 NYCC-MR              1:14.02         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  11-12 ZQ
              2:14.99  11-12 JO
              2:28.89  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin     11 WEST-MR              2:11.31    2:10.47 ZQ      20  
                  29.21     1:02.77 (33.56)     1:36.97 (34.20)     2:10.47 (33.50)
  2 Lopez, Justen       11 BBSC-MR              2:17.68    2:14.21 JO      17  
                  30.37     1:04.37 (34.00)     1:39.15 (34.78)     2:14.21 (35.06)
  3 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR              2:15.45    2:16.71 SILV    16  
                  28.52     1:02.05 (33.53)     1:40.01 (37.96)     2:16.71 (36.70)
  4 Cornish, Kyle       11 LBA-MR               2:21.02    2:17.29 SILV    15  
                  31.07     1:05.59 (34.52)     1:41.28 (35.69)     2:17.29 (36.01)
  5 Spencer, Kyle       12 WEST-MR              2:19.83    2:18.84 SILV    14  
                  31.10     1:06.55 (35.45)     1:43.40 (36.85)     2:18.84 (35.44)
  6 Phillip, Bryon      12 NFS-MR               2:32.87    2:23.76 SILV    13  
                  32.45     1:10.35 (37.90)     1:49.19 (38.84)     2:23.76 (34.57)
  7 Sheinberg, Ryan     11 LBA-MR               2:31.35    2:25.35 SILV    12  
                  35.12     1:13.81 (38.69)     1:50.85 (37.04)     2:25.35 (34.50)
  8 Stoski, Michael     12 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:28.13 SILV    11  
                  35.36     1:14.52 (39.16)     1:52.80 (38.28)     2:28.13 (35.33)
  9 Crimi, Patrick      11 COND-MR              2:24.09    2:28.26 SILV     9  
                  34.17     1:13.05 (38.88)     1:53.09 (40.04)     2:28.26 (35.17)
 10 Orlando, Louis      12 COND-MR              2:27.39    2:28.75 SILV     7  
                  33.93     1:12.44 (38.51)     1:52.42 (39.98)     2:28.75 (36.33)
 11 Tatum, Malaki       11 NFS-MR               2:22.42    2:29.07          6  
                  32.28     1:09.02 (36.74)     1:49.62 (40.60)     2:29.07 (39.45)
 12 Miller, Emanuel     12 MAD-MR               2:43.21    2:45.34          5  
                  33.77     1:15.43 (41.66)     1:58.03 (42.60)     2:45.34 (47.31)
 13 Scarlatos, John     11 RedTails-MR          3:01.84    2:45.92          4  
                  35.75     1:18.41 (42.66)     2:00.58 (42.17)     2:45.92 (45.34)
 14 Finnerty, William   11 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:52.30          3  
                  36.78     1:21.08 (44.30)     2:07.83 (46.75)     2:52.30 (44.47)
 15 Zamarbide, Telmo    11 NRYS-MR                   NT    2:53.42          2  
                  39.63     1:24.70 (45.07)     2:11.07 (46.37)     2:53.42 (42.35)
 16 Merone, Matt        11 COND-MR              2:50.29    2:54.65          1  
                  39.53     1:25.25 (45.72)     2:12.24 (46.99)     2:54.65 (42.41)
 17 Barnes, Justin      12 MAD-MR               3:02.06    3:02.88        
                  36.17                             2:12.34 ( )     3:02.88 (50.54)
 18 Powell, Shamir      11 MAD-MR               3:55.00    3:27.66        
                  41.83     1:35.36 (53.53)     2:31.88 (56.52)     3:27.66 (55.78)
 -- Polanco, Pepe       11 MAD-MR               4:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  11-12 ZQ
                33.29  11-12 JO
                41.19  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin    12 NCAC-MR                29.90      30.93 ZQ      20  
  2 DiSanto, Justin     11 WEST-MR                31.38      32.20 ZQ      17  
  3 Spencer, Kyle       12 WEST-MR                33.39      33.23 JO      16  
  4 Tolpina, Axel       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.52      33.99 SILV    15  
  5 Tsai, Brian         11 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.19 SILV    14  
  6 Jin, Eddie          11 WEST-MR                35.18      34.21 SILV    13  
  7 Villa, Walter       12 UNLS-MR                35.85      35.18 SILV    12  
  8 Lopez, Justen       11 BBSC-MR                34.61      35.41 SILV    11  
  9 Lucre, Ethan        11 UNLS-MR                36.86      35.42 SILV     9  
 10 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                36.00      35.43 SILV     7  
 11 Naughton, Liam      11 COND-MR                36.13      35.57 SILV     6  
 12 Li, Max             11 WEST-MR                37.58      36.23 SILV     5  
 13 Romano, Michael     12 WEST-MR                36.32      36.30 SILV     4  
 14 Hilario, Dalwin     12 RedTails-MR            40.14      36.69 SILV     3  
 15 Devine, J.T.        11 LBA-MR                 36.81      37.12 SILV     2  
 16 Sirkin, Alec        11 WEST-MR                37.09      37.74 SILV     1  
 17 Brewster, Justin    11 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.69      38.00 SILV   
 18 Crimi, Patrick      11 COND-MR                35.18      38.29 SILV   
 19 Bryant, Latrell     12 UNLS-MR                35.91      38.88 SILV   
 20 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR            39.93      38.98 SILV   
 21 Diarra, Mohammed    12 UNLS-MR                37.58      39.75 SILV   
 22 Ramirez, Damian     11 RedTails-MR            37.66      39.82 SILV   
 23 Vileshin, Kevin     12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      39.83 SILV   
 24 Sheinberg, Ryan     11 LBA-MR                 38.84      40.23 SILV   
 25 Scarlatos, John     11 RedTails-MR            41.45      41.13 SILV   
 26 Rose, Jayden        12 UNLS-MR                40.75      41.55        
 27 Jansky, Dylan       11 WEST-MR                47.79      42.30        
 28 Rodriguez, Anthony  12 UNLS-MR                44.35      42.59        
 29 Nicholson, Kendall  11 UNLS-MR                44.72      42.89        
 30 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR            41.40      43.09        
 31 Rand, Jack          11 LBA-MR                 42.55      43.42        
 32 Zamarbide, Telmo    11 NRYS-MR                38.90      43.99        
 33 Tiso, Matthew       11 WEST-MR                40.74      44.19        
 34 Calderon, George    11 UNLS-MR                37.87      44.85        
 35 Berreto, Samuel     11 UNLS-MR                53.53      45.28        
 36 Mitchell, Jarod     12 NFS-MR                 48.19      46.24        
 37 Hoey, Ciaran        11 LBA-MR                 48.43      46.36        
 38 Smith, Jabari       11 NFS-MR                 44.03      46.40        
 39 Hajagos-Clausen, A  11 RedTails-MR            47.49      47.36        
 40 Tiso, Nicholas      11 WEST-MR                44.15      47.75        
 41 Rojas, Jordan       11 UNLS-MR                52.19      48.07        
 42 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR            39.63      48.72        
 43 Pigott, Nicholas    12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      48.86        
 44 Cruz, Ruben         11 UNLS-MR                54.80      50.77        
 45 Moreno, Justin      11 UNLS-MR                53.03      50.85        
 46 Lin, Danny          12 NRYS-MR                   NT      55.15        
 -- Villalobos, Matt    11 APEX-MR                38.66         NS        
 -- Camaev, Alexander   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.36         NS        
 -- Drummond, Jared     11 APEX-MR                44.79         NS        
 -- Zheng, Young        11 Unattached-MR          43.21         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  11-12 ZQ
              1:11.59  11-12 JO
              1:23.79  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin    12 NCAC-MR              1:04.90    1:04.87 ZQ      20  
                  31.42     1:04.87 (33.45)                                        
  2 DiSanto, Justin     11 WEST-MR              1:07.40    1:08.53 ZQ      17  
                  33.40     1:08.53 (35.13)                                        
  3 Tsai, Brian         11 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:10.43 JO      16  
                  34.65     1:10.43 (35.78)                                        
  4 Grobshteyn, Mark    12 NYCC-MR              1:10.64    1:11.48 JO      15  
                  34.66     1:11.48 (36.82)                                        
  5 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR              1:11.29    1:12.60 SILV    14  
                  35.62     1:12.60 (36.98)                                        
  6 Villa, Walter       12 UNLS-MR              1:22.22    1:13.43 SILV    13  
                  35.68     1:13.43 (37.75)                                        
  7 Cornish, Kyle       11 LBA-MR               1:15.30    1:13.62 SILV    11.5
                  35.06     1:13.62 (38.56)                                        
  7 Spencer, Kyle       12 WEST-MR              1:11.28    1:13.62 SILV    11.5
                  35.95     1:13.62 (37.67)                                        
  9 Jin, Eddie          11 WEST-MR              1:14.94    1:13.67 SILV     9  
                  35.73     1:13.67 (37.94)                                        
 10 Lopez, Justen       11 BBSC-MR              1:13.37    1:13.72 SILV     7  
                  36.94     1:13.72 (36.78)                                        
 11 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:14.85 SILV     6  
 12 Zametko, Nik        11 HS-MR                1:13.66    1:15.39 SILV     5  
                  36.73     1:15.39 (38.66)                                        
 13 Naughton, Liam      11 COND-MR              1:15.13    1:16.07 SILV     4  
                  36.91     1:16.07 (39.16)                                        
 14 Elkhouly, Marwan    12 HS-MR                1:18.20    1:16.45 SILV     3  
 15 Orlando, Louis      12 COND-MR              1:16.60    1:16.97 SILV     2  
                  37.30     1:16.97 (39.67)                                        
 16 Stoski, Michael     12 LBA-MR               1:19.52    1:17.52 SILV     1  
                  38.85     1:17.52 (38.67)                                        
 17 Romano, Michael     12 WEST-MR              1:16.82    1:18.73 SILV   
                  37.94     1:18.73 (40.79)                                        
 18 Crimi, Patrick      11 COND-MR              1:14.85    1:18.89 SILV   
                  38.19     1:18.89 (40.70)                                        
 19 Baldwin, Sean       11 HS-MR                1:18.42    1:19.42 SILV   
                  38.77     1:19.42 (40.65)                                        
 20 Morris, Koby        11 COND-MR              1:20.61    1:20.25 SILV   
                  38.21     1:20.25 (42.04)                                        
 21 Walsh, Liam         12 HS-MR                1:19.71    1:20.44 SILV   
                  39.53     1:20.44 (40.91)                                        
 22 Devine, J.T.        11 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:21.27 SILV   
 23 Brewster, Justin    11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.26    1:22.38 SILV   
                  39.22     1:22.38 (43.16)                                        
 24 DiSanto, Michael    12 WEST-MR              1:19.85    1:22.85 SILV   
                  40.56     1:22.85 (42.29)                                        
 25 Bushati, Aldo       12 APEX-MR              1:21.77    1:24.78        
                  39.73     1:24.78 (45.05)                                        
 26 Sheinberg, Ryan     11 LBA-MR               1:22.90    1:25.16        
                  41.54     1:25.16 (43.62)                                        
 27 Jeon, Hyosam        12 COND-MR              1:26.24    1:25.52        
                  41.94     1:25.52 (43.58)                                        
 28 Chen, Billy         11 NCAC-MR              1:36.00    1:27.76        
                  43.02     1:27.76 (44.74)                                        
 29 Paseltiner, Benjam  12 COND-MR              1:26.79    1:28.86        
                  43.75     1:28.86 (45.11)                                        
 30 Wong, Kevin         11 HS-MR                1:26.84    1:30.05        
                  43.60     1:30.05 (46.45)                                        
 31 Carrera, Hank       11 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:31.98        
                  44.88     1:31.98 (47.10)                                        
 32 Zamarbide, Telmo    11 NRYS-MR              1:27.75    1:33.05        
                  45.70     1:33.05 (47.35)                                        
 33 Krajniczyn, Michae  11 COND-MR              1:31.64    1:33.91        
                  44.93     1:33.91 (48.98)                                        
 34 Rand, Jack          11 LBA-MR               1:32.13    1:34.65        
                  45.70     1:34.65 (48.95)                                        
 35 Polito, Mark        11 HS-MR                1:30.62    1:35.69        
                  45.67     1:35.69 (50.02)                                        
 36 Barnes, Justin      12 MAD-MR               1:40.58    1:38.68        
                  45.82     1:38.68 (52.86)                                        
 -- Tolpina, Axel       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.34         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  34.72          DQ (36.20)                                        
 -- Rubinov, Michael    12 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Villalobos, Matt    11 APEX-MR              1:23.49         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  41.03          DQ (44.40)                                        
 -- Brown, Cal          12 NYCC-MR              1:34.29         NS        
 -- Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 NYCC-MR              1:27.99         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  11-12 ZQ
                37.59  11-12 JO
                42.79  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belykh, Shawn       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.24      35.07 ZQ      20  
  2 Lopez, Justen       11 BBSC-MR                36.91      35.10 ZQ      17  
  3 Tolpina, Axel       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.00      35.37 ZQ      16  
  4 Jin, Eddie          11 WEST-MR                37.37      36.49 ZQ      15  
  5 Hwang, Tyler        12 LBA-MR                 38.96      36.83 ZQ      14  
  6 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR                   NT      36.87 ZQ      13  
  7 Bryant, Latrell     12 UNLS-MR                40.20      37.84 SILV    12  
  8 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                38.90      38.45 SILV    11  
  9 Crimi, Patrick      11 COND-MR                40.69      39.27 SILV     9  
 10 Lucre, Ethan        11 UNLS-MR                39.22      39.46 SILV     7  
 11 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                42.00      40.22 SILV     6  
 12 DiSanto, Michael    12 WEST-MR                39.82      40.39 SILV     4.5
 12 Wong, Kevin         11 HS-MR                  41.27      40.39 SILV     4.5
 14 Chen, Billy         11 NCAC-MR                41.00      40.50 SILV     3  
 15 Elkhouly, Marwan    12 HS-MR                  44.00      41.13 SILV     2  
 16 Paseltiner, Benjam  12 COND-MR                43.68      42.50 SILV     1  
 17 Meade, Ryan         12 LBA-MR                 50.67      42.72 SILV   
 18 Diarra, Mohammed    12 UNLS-MR                43.10      43.28        
 19 Jeon, Hyosam        12 COND-MR                50.36      43.32        
 20 Calderon, George    11 UNLS-MR                47.97      43.59        
 21 Camaev, Alexander   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.41      43.85        
 22 Naughton, Liam      11 COND-MR                50.88      43.97        
 23 Morris, Koby        11 COND-MR                50.57      43.98        
 24 Rodriguez, Anthony  12 UNLS-MR                46.14      44.46        
 25 Nicholson, Kendall  11 UNLS-MR                46.63      44.81        
 26 Berreto, Samuel     11 UNLS-MR                48.66      45.81        
 27 Powell, Shamir      11 MAD-MR                 45.10      46.19        
 28 Greenidge, Owen     12 MAD-MR                 45.49      46.69        
 29 Pinkhasov, David    11 Aquaflames-MR          51.70      47.29        
 30 Rand, Jack          11 LBA-MR                 47.04      47.34        
 31 Rose, Jayden        12 UNLS-MR                46.12      47.62        
 32 Cruz, Ruben         11 UNLS-MR                46.70      48.20        
 33 Regis, James        12 NCAC-MR                43.00      48.45        
 34 Rojas, Jordan       11 UNLS-MR                51.20      48.71        
 35 Krajniczyn, Michae  11 COND-MR                49.74      49.31        
 36 Baldwin, Sean       11 HS-MR                  46.00      49.75        
 37 Merone, Matt        11 COND-MR              1:09.31      50.67        
 38 Carrera, Hank       11 COND-MR                52.77      52.50        
 39 Zamarbide, Telmo    11 NRYS-MR                   NT      52.60        
 40 Moreno, Justin      11 UNLS-MR                51.90      53.02        
 41 Pigott, Nicholas    12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      53.11        
 42 Morris Exeter, Max  12 NRYS-MR                   NT      54.32        
 -- Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 NYCC-MR                45.35         NS        
 -- Jansky, Dylan       11 WEST-MR                59.14         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  11-12 ZQ
              1:21.59  11-12 JO
              1:29.89  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tolpina, Axel       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:23.95    1:19.17 ZQ      20  
                  38.14     1:19.17 (41.03)                                        
  2 Jin, Eddie          11 WEST-MR              1:19.17    1:20.09 ZQ      17  
                  39.13     1:20.09 (40.96)                                        
  3 Cato, Tyler         12 NFS-MR               1:24.29    1:22.50 SILV    16  
                  39.33     1:22.50 (43.17)                                        
  4 Crimi, Patrick      11 COND-MR              1:23.26    1:23.65 SILV    15  
                  39.27     1:23.65 (44.38)                                        
  5 Spencer, Kyle       12 WEST-MR              1:26.61    1:23.68 SILV    14  
                  40.41     1:23.68 (43.27)                                        
  6 Bryant, Latrell     12 UNLS-MR              1:30.28    1:27.42 SILV    13  
                  41.26     1:27.42 (46.16)                                        
  7 Lucre, Ethan        11 UNLS-MR              1:28.44    1:28.31 SILV    12  
                  42.17     1:28.31 (46.14)                                        
  8 Sirkin, Alec        11 WEST-MR              1:26.88    1:28.43 SILV    11  
                  43.35     1:28.43 (45.08)                                        
  9 Tatum, Malaki       11 NFS-MR               1:25.12    1:28.55 SILV     9  
                  41.97     1:28.55 (46.58)                                        
 10 Orlando, Louis      12 COND-MR              1:29.97    1:30.01          7  
                  42.50     1:30.01 (47.51)                                        
 11 Hilario, Dalwin     12 RedTails-MR          1:45.37    1:30.56          6  
                  40.02     1:30.56 (50.54)                                        
 12 Barnes, Justin      12 MAD-MR               1:49.90    1:33.29          5  
                  43.43     1:33.29 (49.86)                                        
 13 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR              1:37.70    1:35.67          4  
                  45.92     1:35.67 (49.75)                                        
 14 Vileshin, Kevin     12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:36.10          3  
                  45.10     1:36.10 (51.00)                                        
 15 Naughton, Liam      11 COND-MR              1:34.87    1:36.32          2  
                  45.66     1:36.32 (50.66)                                        
 16 Smith, Jabari       11 NFS-MR               1:58.00    1:42.31          1  
                  47.32     1:42.31 (54.99)                                        
 17 Cruz, Ruben         11 UNLS-MR              1:39.22    1:43.36        
                  46.52     1:43.36 (56.84)                                        
 18 Regis, James        12 NCAC-MR              1:37.00    1:43.73        
                  48.63     1:43.73 (55.10)                                        
 19 Powell, Shamir      11 MAD-MR               1:43.09    1:44.81        
                  46.04     1:44.81 (58.77)                                        
 20 Greenidge, Owen     12 MAD-MR               1:56.40    1:44.95        
                  47.38     1:44.95 (57.57)                                        
 21 Finnerty, William   11 COND-MR              1:52.73    1:45.08        
                  51.22     1:45.08 (53.86)                                        
 22 Merone, Matt        11 COND-MR              1:54.42    1:46.24        
                  51.03     1:46.24 (55.21)                                        
 23 Lin, Danny          12 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:50.04        
                  49.98   1:50.04 (1:00.06)                                        
 -- Zheng, Young        11 Unattached-MR        1:45.56         NS        
 -- Belykh, Shawn       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:24.41         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  11-12 ZQ
                31.59  11-12 JO
                38.69  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin    12 NCAC-MR                28.50      28.78 ZQ      20  
  2 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR                32.64      29.82 ZQ      17  
  3 Hwang, Tyler        12 LBA-MR                 31.25      30.04 ZQ      16  
  4 DiSanto, Justin     11 WEST-MR                30.81      30.52 ZQ      15  
  5 Cornish, Kyle       11 LBA-MR                 32.51      30.56 ZQ      14  
  6 Spencer, Kyle       12 WEST-MR                31.46      31.47 JO      13  
  7 Villa, Walter       12 UNLS-MR                36.37      32.38 SILV    12  
  8 Belykh, Shawn       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            25.09      32.77 SILV    11  
  9 Lopez, Justen       11 BBSC-MR                33.31      32.93 SILV     9  
 10 Lucre, Ethan        11 UNLS-MR                34.23      32.94 SILV     7  
 11 Romano, Michael     12 WEST-MR                32.65      33.00 SILV     6  
 12 Tolpina, Axel       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            24.29      33.21 SILV     5  
 13 Tsai, Brian         11 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.24 SILV     4  
 14 Jin, Eddie          11 WEST-MR                35.57      33.29 SILV     3  
 15 Grobshteyn, Mark    12 NYCC-MR                   NT      33.86 SILV     2  
 16 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                34.00      33.92 SILV     1  
 17 Orlando, Louis      12 COND-MR                35.63      34.53 SILV   
 18 Zametko, Nik        11 HS-MR                  34.29      34.97 SILV   
 19 Brewster, Justin    11 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.04      35.83 SILV   
 20 Naughton, Liam      11 COND-MR                41.65      36.90 SILV   
 21 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.29 SILV   
 22 Bryant, Latrell     12 UNLS-MR                35.18      37.57 SILV   
 23 Morris, Koby        11 COND-MR                37.66      37.59 SILV   
 24 Paseltiner, Benjam  12 COND-MR                40.91      38.09 SILV   
 25 Barnes, Justin      12 MAD-MR                 40.99      38.63 SILV   
 26 Diarra, Mohammed    12 UNLS-MR                40.21      38.98        
 27 Walsh, Liam         12 HS-MR                  37.50      39.26        
 28 DiSanto, Michael    12 WEST-MR                36.29      39.63        
 29 Rose, Jayden        12 UNLS-MR                41.21      39.70        
 30 Meade, Ryan         12 LBA-MR                 48.00      40.18        
 31 Camaev, Alexander   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.48      40.46        
 32 Miller, Emanuel     12 MAD-MR                 41.28      40.82        
 33 Nicholson, Kendall  11 UNLS-MR                41.75      40.95        
 34 Calderon, George    11 UNLS-MR                44.91      42.36        
 35 Rodriguez, Anthony  12 UNLS-MR                40.97      42.43        
 36 Devine, J.T.        11 LBA-MR                 55.00      42.48        
 37 Berreto, Samuel     11 UNLS-MR                44.47      43.04        
 38 Jeon, Hyosam        12 COND-MR                54.54      43.17        
 39 Carrera, Hank       11 COND-MR                44.31      43.54        
 40 Krajniczyn, Michae  11 COND-MR                45.11      44.63        
 41 Merone, Matt        11 COND-MR                52.81      45.29        
 42 Pigott, Nicholas    12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      47.55        
 43 Polito, Mark        11 HS-MR                  45.42      48.00        
 44 Greenidge, Owen     12 MAD-MR                 43.83      50.28        
 45 Polanco, Pepe       11 MAD-MR                 53.31      51.24        
 46 Cruz, Ruben         11 UNLS-MR                59.22      51.43        
 47 Powell, Shamir      11 MAD-MR                 45.94      52.80        
 48 Rojas, Jordan       11 UNLS-MR                57.10      52.82        
 49 Moreno, Justin      11 UNLS-MR                52.52      57.40        
 -- Collazo, Christoph  11 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  11-12 ZQ
              1:12.59  11-12 JO
              1:26.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin    12 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:05.29 ZQ      20  
                  30.46     1:05.29 (34.83)                                        
  2 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR              1:10.48    1:07.22 ZQ      17  
                  31.03     1:07.22 (36.19)                                        
  3 Hwang, Tyler        12 LBA-MR               1:13.93    1:09.42 ZQ      16  
                  30.97     1:09.42 (38.45)                                        
  4 Stoski, Michael     12 LBA-MR               1:15.30    1:14.20 SILV    15  
                  34.84     1:14.20 (39.36)                                        
  5 Romano, Michael     12 WEST-MR              1:15.53    1:17.63 SILV    14  
                  34.19     1:17.63 (43.44)                                        
  6 Orlando, Louis      12 COND-MR              1:14.57    1:18.07 SILV    13  
                  35.61     1:18.07 (42.46)                                        
  7 Phillip, Bryon      12 NFS-MR               1:19.87    1:23.66 SILV    12  
                  36.45     1:23.66 (47.21)                                        
  8 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR          1:35.05    1:24.03 SILV    11  
                  38.86     1:24.03 (45.17)                                        
  9 Brewster, Justin    11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.03    1:24.10 SILV     9  
                  38.21     1:24.10 (45.89)                                        
 10 Cato, Tyler         12 NFS-MR               1:23.71    1:28.36          7  
                  38.95     1:28.36 (49.41)                                        
 11 Vileshin, Kevin     12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:29.32          6  
                  40.66     1:29.32 (48.66)                                        
 12 Sirkin, Alec        11 WEST-MR              1:32.36    1:29.87          5  
                  42.39     1:29.87 (47.48)                                        
 13 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR              1:28.15    1:30.40          4  
                  41.18     1:30.40 (49.22)                                        
 14 Miller, Emanuel     12 MAD-MR               1:37.69    1:36.89          3  
                  40.92     1:36.89 (55.97)                                        
 15 Finnerty, William   11 COND-MR              1:30.79    1:37.28          2  
                  44.01     1:37.28 (53.27)                                        
 -- Camaev, Alexander   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:41.08         NS        
 -- Belykh, Shawn       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.22         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  11-12 ZQ
              1:11.99  11-12 JO
              1:20.59  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin    12 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:06.13 ZQ      20  
                  29.68     1:06.13 (36.45)                                        
  2 DiSanto, Justin     11 WEST-MR              1:07.12    1:06.77 ZQ      17  
                  31.48     1:06.77 (35.29)                                        
  3 Tolpina, Axel       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.87    1:09.16 ZQ      16  
                  32.48     1:09.16 (36.68)                                        
  4 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR              1:12.75    1:09.45 ZQ      15  
                  31.13     1:09.45 (38.32)                                        
  5 Lopez, Justen       11 BBSC-MR              1:11.51    1:10.35 JO      14  
                  33.62     1:10.35 (36.73)                                        
  6 Jin, Eddie          11 WEST-MR              1:11.73    1:10.48 JO      13  
                  33.03     1:10.48 (37.45)                                        
  7 Tsai, Brian         11 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:12.12 SILV    12  
                  32.80     1:12.12 (39.32)                                        
  8 Cato, Tyler         12 NFS-MR               1:16.40    1:12.96 SILV    11  
                  35.39     1:12.96 (37.57)                                        
  9 Romano, Michael     12 WEST-MR              1:13.12    1:12.99 SILV     9  
                  33.92     1:12.99 (39.07)                                        
 10 Hwang, Tyler        12 LBA-MR               1:18.28    1:13.11 SILV     7  
                  33.00     1:13.11 (40.11)                                        
 11 Cornish, Kyle       11 LBA-MR               1:18.43    1:13.23 SILV     6  
                  33.09     1:13.23 (40.14)                                        
 12 Spencer, Kyle       12 WEST-MR              1:12.31    1:13.37 SILV     5  
                  33.53     1:13.37 (39.84)                                        
 13 Villa, Walter       12 UNLS-MR              1:23.29    1:13.55 SILV     4  
                  32.95     1:13.55 (40.60)                                        
 14 Phillip, Bryon      12 NFS-MR               1:20.67    1:13.56 SILV     3  
                  33.94     1:13.56 (39.62)                                        
 15 Tatum, Malaki       11 NFS-MR               1:27.29    1:14.81 SILV     2  
                  34.71     1:14.81 (40.10)                                        
 16 Lucre, Ethan        11 UNLS-MR              1:21.22    1:16.56 SILV     1  
                  35.10     1:16.56 (41.46)                                        
 17 Stoski, Michael     12 LBA-MR               1:16.63    1:16.59 SILV   
                  35.23     1:16.59 (41.36)                                        
 18 Crimi, Patrick      11 COND-MR              1:19.10    1:16.89 SILV   
                  36.48     1:16.89 (40.41)                                        
 19 Li, Max             11 WEST-MR              1:19.93    1:17.03 SILV   
                  34.47     1:17.03 (42.56)                                        
 20 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:17.09 SILV   
                  36.18     1:17.09 (40.91)                                        
 21 Bryant, Latrell     12 UNLS-MR              1:27.40    1:19.17 SILV   
                  35.47     1:19.17 (43.70)                                        
 22 Naughton, Liam      11 COND-MR              1:26.63    1:19.91 SILV   
                  36.19     1:19.91 (43.72)                                        
 23 Sheinberg, Ryan     11 LBA-MR               1:27.38    1:20.36 SILV   
                  36.97     1:20.36 (43.39)                                        
 24 Vileshin, Kevin     12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:21.53        
                  36.43     1:21.53 (45.10)                                        
 25 Brewster, Justin    11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:24.27    1:21.70        
                  37.00     1:21.70 (44.70)                                        
 26 Diarra, Mohammed    12 UNLS-MR              1:31.06    1:23.28        
                  40.18     1:23.28 (43.10)                                        
 27 Miller, Emanuel     12 MAD-MR               1:28.04    1:23.94        
                  38.02     1:23.94 (45.92)                                        
 28 Nicholson, Kendall  11 UNLS-MR              1:33.48    1:25.23        
                  41.88     1:25.23 (43.35)                                        
 29 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR              1:21.29    1:26.07        
                  42.01     1:26.07 (44.06)                                        
 30 Ramirez, Damian     11 RedTails-MR          1:27.89    1:26.55        
                  37.38     1:26.55 (49.17)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Anthony  12 UNLS-MR              1:30.42    1:26.76        
                  41.46     1:26.76 (45.30)                                        
 32 Devine, J.T.        11 LBA-MR               1:28.77    1:27.72        
                  37.80     1:27.72 (49.92)                                        
 33 Finnerty, William   11 COND-MR              1:33.54    1:27.91        
                  41.25     1:27.91 (46.66)                                        
 34 Merone, Matt        11 COND-MR              1:28.20    1:28.11        
                  41.06     1:28.11 (47.05)                                        
 35 Rose, Jayden        12 UNLS-MR              1:35.85    1:28.37        
                  39.69     1:28.37 (48.68)                                        
 36 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR          1:32.48    1:29.55        
                  42.24     1:29.55 (47.31)                                        
 37 Zamarbide, Telmo    11 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:31.65        
                  43.25     1:31.65 (48.40)                                        
 38 Calderon, George    11 UNLS-MR              1:33.44    1:31.96        
                  43.01     1:31.96 (48.95)                                        
 39 Tiso, Matthew       11 WEST-MR              1:31.60    1:32.65        
                  43.23     1:32.65 (49.42)                                        
 40 Greenidge, Owen     12 MAD-MR               1:33.35    1:32.69        
                  42.66     1:32.69 (50.03)                                        
 41 Rand, Jack          11 LBA-MR               1:30.68    1:33.50        
                  44.14     1:33.50 (49.36)                                        
 42 Smith, Jabari       11 NFS-MR               1:45.00    1:33.83        
                  43.07     1:33.83 (50.76)                                        
 43 Berreto, Samuel     11 UNLS-MR              1:39.99    1:35.22        
                  43.28     1:35.22 (51.94)                                        
 44 Powell, Shamir      11 MAD-MR               1:33.10    1:36.60        
                  44.99     1:36.60 (51.61)                                        
 45 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR          1:55.18    1:37.45        
                  45.25     1:37.45 (52.20)                                        
 46 Pigott, Nicholas    12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:38.10        
                  47.17     1:38.10 (50.93)                                        
 47 Hoey, Ciaran        11 LBA-MR               1:41.53    1:39.74        
                  48.47     1:39.74 (51.27)                                        
 48 Tiso, Nicholas      11 WEST-MR              1:40.35    1:40.82        
                  43.29     1:40.82 (57.53)                                        
 49 Mitchell, Jarod     12 NFS-MR               2:10.00    1:43.97        
                  45.92     1:43.97 (58.05)                                        
 50 Moreno, Justin      11 UNLS-MR              1:44.22    1:44.49        
                  48.38     1:44.49 (56.11)                                        
 51 Rojas, Jordan       11 UNLS-MR              1:39.12    1:47.07        
                  49.06     1:47.07 (58.01)                                        
 52 Polanco, Pepe       11 MAD-MR               1:47.69    1:49.55        
                  54.29     1:49.55 (55.26)                                        
 53 Hajagos-Clausen, A  11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:56.94        
                  52.22   1:56.94 (1:04.72)                                        
 -- Zheng, Young        11 Unattached-MR        1:29.86         NS        
 -- Camaev, Alexander   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:26.78         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  11-12 ZQ
              2:30.49  11-12 JO
              2:55.09  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin     11 WEST-MR              2:27.00    2:22.51 ZQ      20  
                  33.13     1:09.94 (36.81)     1:52.13 (42.19)     2:22.51 (30.38)
  2 Claiborne, Kevin    12 NCAC-MR              2:25.00    2:24.70 ZQ      17  
                  30.11     1:07.23 (37.12)     1:52.18 (44.95)     2:24.70 (32.52)
  3 Tolpina, Axel       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:33.02    2:30.27 JO      16  
                  34.57     1:12.65 (38.08)     1:56.90 (44.25)     2:30.27 (33.37)
  4 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR              2:34.69    2:30.82 SILV    15  
                  30.94     1:09.56 (38.62)     1:57.22 (47.66)     2:30.82 (33.60)
  5 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:33.06 SILV    14  
                  33.05     1:13.42 (40.37)     1:59.48 (46.06)     2:33.06 (33.58)
  6 Cornish, Kyle       11 LBA-MR               2:42.04    2:34.55 SILV    13  
                  34.17     1:11.93 (37.76)     2:00.33 (48.40)     2:34.55 (34.22)
  7 Spencer, Kyle       12 WEST-MR              2:38.18    2:37.25 SILV    12  
                  33.80     1:14.02 (40.22)     2:02.95 (48.93)     2:37.25 (34.30)
  8 Grobshteyn, Mark    12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:39.40 SILV    11  
                  36.08     1:15.61 (39.53)     2:04.23 (48.62)     2:39.40 (35.17)
  9 Romano, Michael     12 WEST-MR              2:41.53    2:40.55 SILV     9  
                  35.41     1:18.12 (42.71)     2:03.67 (45.55)     2:40.55 (36.88)
 10 Elkhouly, Marwan    12 HS-MR                2:57.00    2:42.22 SILV     7  
                  34.58     1:15.97 (41.39)     2:04.26 (48.29)     2:42.22 (37.96)
 11 Stoski, Michael     12 LBA-MR               2:54.99    2:42.23 SILV     6  
                  35.42     1:17.88 (42.46)     2:05.59 (47.71)     2:42.23 (36.64)
 12 Crimi, Patrick      11 COND-MR              2:37.62    2:44.32 SILV     5  
                  39.74     1:21.03 (41.29)     2:08.07 (47.04)     2:44.32 (36.25)
 13 Zametko, Nik        11 HS-MR                2:41.33    2:48.55 SILV     4  
                  36.03     1:19.60 (43.57)     2:10.13 (50.53)     2:48.55 (38.42)
 14 Orlando, Louis      12 COND-MR              2:45.02    2:49.25 SILV     3  
                  36.69     1:20.26 (43.57)     2:12.59 (52.33)     2:49.25 (36.66)
 15 Sheinberg, Ryan     11 LBA-MR               3:02.82    2:51.01 SILV     2  
                  37.97     1:23.40 (45.43)     2:14.48 (51.08)     2:51.01 (36.53)
 16 Camaev, Alexander   11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:58.50          1  
                  42.56     1:28.27 (45.71)     2:18.22 (49.95)     2:58.50 (40.28)
 17 Wong, Kevin         11 HS-MR                2:57.00    3:00.14        
                  40.43     1:29.19 (48.76)     2:19.50 (50.31)     3:00.14 (40.64)
 18 Baldwin, Sean       11 HS-MR                2:57.00    3:03.55        
                  37.30     1:22.40 (45.10)     2:22.12 (59.72)     3:03.55 (41.43)
 19 Walsh, Liam         12 HS-MR                2:57.00    3:06.67        
                  42.22     1:26.11 (43.89)     2:22.91 (56.80)     3:06.67 (43.76)
 20 Miller, Emanuel     12 MAD-MR                    NT    3:12.12        
                  44.01                             2:32.80 ( )     3:12.12 (39.32)
 21 Merone, Matt        11 COND-MR              3:35.00    3:23.49        
                  48.77     1:36.76 (47.99)   2:38.61 (1:01.85)     3:23.49 (44.88)
 22 Polito, Mark        11 HS-MR                3:25.00    3:25.17        
                                1:41.20 ( )     2:40.93 (59.73)     3:25.17 (44.24)
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fraser, Brett       24 NYAC-MR                20.62      21.30         20  
  2 Gleason, David      23 NYCC-MR                20.51      21.35         17  
  3 Doherty, Zack       22 NYAC-MR                21.71      21.74         16  
  4 Kelly, Brian        27 NYAC-MR                21.50      21.96         15  
  5 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR                21.71      22.05         14  
  6 Krna, Andrew        30 NYAC-MR                22.01      22.12         13  
  7 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                21.05      22.42         12  
  8 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR                21.50      22.63         11  
  9 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR          23.23      22.99          9  
 10 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR                23.02      23.41          7  
 11 Raiola, Andy        17 NYCC-MR                23.90      23.53          6  
 12 Moran, Harry        17 NYCC-MR                23.31      23.59          5  
 13 Fischer, Chris      18 APEX-MR                23.65      24.09          4  
 14 Budhram, Ryan       17 NCAC-MR                23.30      24.17          3  
 15 Vernoia, Mike       23 NYAC-MR                22.30      24.22          2  
 16 Oumarov, Elan       14 HS-MR                  25.19      24.31          1  
 17 Watler, Jaleel      16 NYCC-MR                24.48      24.32        
 18 Harris, Gavin       27 NYAC-MR                23.07      24.33        
 19 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR                24.81      24.59        
 20 Koganov, Willy      17 HS-MR                  27.26      24.74        
 21 Amato, Steven       13 WEST-MR                24.43      24.84        
 22 Streeter, Myles     16 CAS-MR                 24.43      24.87        
 23 Baez, Rony          18 MAD-MR                 23.52      25.01        
 24 Zhu, Beck           14 NCAC-MR                25.00      25.14        
 24 Vindigni, Chris     15 COND-MR                25.77      25.14        
 26 Einsidler, Teddy    16 COND-MR                24.35      25.15        
 27 Iocolano, Richard   14 HS-MR                  26.14      25.16        
 28 Orman-Kollmar, Max  16 APEX-MR                24.94      25.17        
 29 Mcalpine, Michael   14 Unhes-Mr-MR            25.21      25.19        
 30 Duval, Justin       14 Unhes-Mr-MR            25.26      25.41        
 31 Bulik, Michael      15 LBA-MR                 25.79      25.62        
 32 Kan, Kevin          16 NCAC-MR                24.20      25.64        
 33 Baliabin, Michael   15 Unhes-Mr-MR            25.65      25.67        
 34 Khaimov, Roman      15 APEX-MR                25.20      25.74        
 35 Thomas, Desi        14 NYCC-MR                25.29      25.81        
 36 Emanuel, Camille    18 MAD-MR                 24.68      25.93        
 37 Fagan, Timothy      13 COND-MR                26.23      26.07        
 38 Hafez, Omar         13 HS-MR                  26.32      26.11        
 39 Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR          26.98      26.14        
 40 Schatz, Harry       15 COND-MR                26.24      26.35        
 40 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Unattached-MR          26.54      26.35        
 42 Satis, Miguel       19 MAD-MR                 26.07      26.38        
 43 Neville, Aiden      14 COND-MR                26.01      26.82        
 44 Vazquez, Christian  13 MAD-MR                 26.92      27.01        
 45 Baranov, Lenny      14 HS-MR                  27.84      27.11        
 46 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR                26.00      27.13        
 47 Limage, Patrick     16 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.67      27.14        
 48 Ramirez, Jason      14 COND-MR                28.15      27.21        
 49 Belmont, Chance     15 NCAC-MR                26.00      27.31        
 50 Lucre, Benjamin     13 UNLS-MR                26.99      27.35        
 51 Medina, Milton      16 APEX-MR                28.53      27.48        
 52 Sanchez, Stallion   15 MAD-MR                 26.15      27.49        
 53 Ridge, Liam         15 COND-MR                27.72      27.58        
 54 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR                27.89      27.61        
 55 Bamme, Mark         16 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.05      27.70        
 56 Hunter, Jack        13 LBA-MR                 30.00      27.73        
 57 Moriarty, Edwin     15 LBA-MR                 29.61      27.83        
 58 Kantar, Kevin       13 COND-MR                27.74      27.89        
 59 De La Rosa, Alexis  16 APEX-MR                26.95      28.02        
 60 Yang, Francis       16 COND-MR                28.05      28.08        
 61 Arguedas, Kenneth   13 MAD-MR                 27.96      28.19        
 62 Gutierrez, Oman     13 MAD-MR                 28.15      28.29        
 63 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR                28.70      28.39        
 64 Lawson, Ryan        13 COND-MR                28.16      28.48        
 65 Didenko, David      13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      28.60        
 66 Santana, Jose       13 LBA-MR                 29.06      28.62        
 67 Sharpe, Najashi     13 NRYS-MR                   NT      28.80        
 68 Lent, Connor        14 LBA-MR                 28.66      28.88        
 69 Altawab, Mostafa    13 HS-MR                  31.16      29.05        
 70 Whitfield, George   13 NYCC-MR                29.60      29.06        
 71 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR          29.85      29.07        
 72 han, Alex           13 COND-MR                30.00      29.14        
 73 Carrasquillo, Andr  15 COND-MR                28.58      29.29        
 74 Silva, Michael      14 COND-MR                29.92      29.45        
 75 Lara, Jeffery       13 UNLS-MR                30.67      29.61        
 75 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR                 30.08      29.61        
 77 Maloney, Bobby      13 HS-MR                  29.53      29.68        
 78 Kim, Jonathan       15 COND-MR                30.36      29.75        
 79 Ruf, Jason          13 HS-MR                  30.35      29.87        
 80 Zhenilenko, Alan    13 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.37      30.33        
 81 Simao, Michael      14 LBA-MR                 31.18      30.40        
 82 Williams, Jared     14 CAS-MR                 31.18      30.61        
 83 Ciric, Milos        15 RI Marlins-MR          33.24      31.13        
 84 Wong, Bryan         15 UNLS-MR                30.00      31.25        
 85 Chen, Alex          16 NCAC-MR                29.00      31.68        
 86 Reddick-DaCruz, Ka  15 MAD-MR                 29.93      31.73        
 87 Lafontant, Severin  13 CAS-MR                 31.03      31.95        
 88 Mendoza, Joel       13 COND-MR                34.10      32.28        
 89 Stepanian, Nichola  14 RI Marlins-MR          35.67      32.49        
 90 Cohen, Ethan        13 COND-MR                32.98      32.81        
 91 Hurst, CJ           14 NRYS-MR                   NT      34.11        
 92 Raiola, A J         13 HS-MR                  35.78      36.32        
 93 Pennycooke, Kymari  14 NRYS-MR                35.29      36.68        
 94 Petrone, Thomas     13 NRYS-MR                40.62      41.05        
 95 Lucas, CJ           14 APEX-MR                   NT      41.37        
 96 Grandison, Devin    13 NRYS-MR                   NT      45.70        
 -- Isaac, Alejandro    17 NYCC-MR                22.59         NS        
 -- Pastrana, Elijah    14 MAD-MR                 25.78         NS        
 -- Zubac, Andrew       14 RI Marlins-MR          32.28         NS        
 -- Conn, Miles         13 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Pinkhasov, Gabriel  13 Aquaflames-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Sanchez, Andersson  14 MAD-MR                 27.28         NS        
 -- Kim, Mark           14 NCAC-MR                26.00         NS        
 -- Sionov, Arik        14 LBA-MR                 27.24         NS        
 -- Diaz, Muppet        17 MAD-MR                 25.17         NS        
 -- HO, Brian           15 NCAC-MR                33.00         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew        24 HAA-MR                 44.80      45.42         20  
                  21.87       45.42 (23.55)                                        
  2 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                48.00      47.91         17  
                  22.70       47.91 (25.21)                                        
  3 Doherty, Zack       22 NYAC-MR                47.36      48.59         16  
                  23.05       48.59 (25.54)                                        
  4 Trepp, Andrew       26 NYAC-MR                45.48      48.77         15  
                  23.17       48.77 (25.60)                                        
  5 White, Tim          23 NYAC-MR                49.05      49.06         14  
                  23.76       49.06 (25.30)                                        
  6 Diette, Daniel      30 NYAC-MR                46.88      49.28         13  
                  23.83       49.28 (25.45)                                        
  7 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR                48.50      49.67         12  
                  23.92       49.67 (25.75)                                        
  8 McKenna, Brendan    16 NCAC-MR                48.90      49.97         11  
                  23.40       49.97 (26.57)                                        
  9 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR                 50.29      50.49          9  
                  24.17       50.49 (26.32)                                        
 10 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR          50.33      51.15          7  
                  24.67       51.15 (26.48)                                        
 11 Fischer, Chris      18 APEX-MR                51.93      51.50          6  
                  24.58       51.50 (26.92)                                        
 12 Frawley, Robert     25 NYAC-MR                49.85      51.85          5  
                  24.53       51.85 (27.32)                                        
 13 Budhram, Ryan       17 NCAC-MR                52.20      52.92          4  
                  24.70       52.92 (28.22)                                        
 14 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR                53.62      53.71          3  
                  25.93       53.71 (27.78)                                        
 15 Lynch, Thomas       16 LBA-MR                 54.67      54.18          2  
                  25.60       54.18 (28.58)                                        
 16 Amato, Steven       13 WEST-MR                53.59      54.29          1  
                  25.66       54.29 (28.63)                                        
 17 Vindigni, Chris     15 COND-MR                56.31      54.32        
                  26.34       54.32 (27.98)                                        
 18 Frankenfeld, Kevin  24 NYAC-MR                45.81      54.34        
                  24.65       54.34 (29.69)                                        
 19 Orman-Kollmar, Max  16 APEX-MR                54.14      54.50        
                  26.28       54.50 (28.22)                                        
 20 Baez, Rony          18 MAD-MR                 53.19      54.60        
                  25.63       54.60 (28.97)                                        
 21 Hidalgo, Omar       18 MAD-MR                 53.21      54.61        
                  25.96       54.61 (28.65)                                        
 22 Henry, Travis       17 NFS-MR                 54.92      54.75        
                  26.15       54.75 (28.60)                                        
 23 Kohler, Daniel      15 COND-MR                56.50      55.04        
                  26.75       55.04 (28.29)                                        
 24 Einsidler, Teddy    16 COND-MR                56.73      55.35        
                  27.22       55.35 (28.13)                                        
 25 Mercado, David      16 MAD-MR                 55.36      55.48        
                  26.61       55.48 (28.87)                                        
 26 Ferrara, Justin     15 LBA-MR                 54.70      55.55        
                  26.68       55.55 (28.87)                                        
 27 Shumikhin, Michael  16 RI Marlins-MR             NT      55.70        
                  26.19       55.70 (29.51)                                        
 28 Baliabin, Michael   15 Unhes-Mr-MR            56.85      55.97        
                  26.58       55.97 (29.39)                                        
 29 Ruiz, Brian         14 COND-MR                55.53      56.11        
                  27.07       56.11 (29.04)                                        
 29 Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR          58.22      56.11        
                  27.15       56.11 (28.96)                                        
 31 Jordan, Scott       27 NYAC-MR                50.25      56.17        
                  25.99       56.17 (30.18)                                        
 32 Jaquez, Dessaniel   15 COND-MR                58.40      56.49        
                  27.79       56.49 (28.70)                                        
 33 Cheung, Samuel      16 NCAC-MR                57.00      56.76        
                  27.42       56.76 (29.34)                                        
 34 Duval, Justin       14 Unhes-Mr-MR            57.31      56.77        
                  26.59       56.77 (30.18)                                        
 35 Mcalpine, Michael   14 Unhes-Mr-MR            56.09      56.87        
                  26.72       56.87 (30.15)                                        
 35 Schatz, Harry       15 COND-MR                57.41      56.87        
                  27.44       56.87 (29.43)                                        
 37 O'Malley, Peter     15 COND-MR                55.20      56.93        
                  27.10       56.93 (29.83)                                        
 38 Zhu, Beck           14 NCAC-MR                57.00      57.02        
                  26.99       57.02 (30.03)                                        
 39 Neville, Aiden      14 COND-MR                57.12      57.11        
                  27.31       57.11 (29.80)                                        
 40 Teytelman, Michael  15 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.00      57.18        
                  27.17       57.18 (30.01)                                        
 41 Emanuel, Camille    18 MAD-MR                 57.08      57.39        
                  26.50       57.39 (30.89)                                        
 42 Fagan, Timothy      13 COND-MR                58.55      57.42        
                  27.49       57.42 (29.93)                                        
 43 Thio, Randy         15 NCAC-MR                57.00      57.50        
                  26.86       57.50 (30.64)                                        
 44 Hecht, John         16 COND-MR              1:02.24      57.75        
                  28.13       57.75 (29.62)                                        
 45 Streeter, Myles     16 CAS-MR               1:00.25      58.05        
                  27.24       58.05 (30.81)                                        
 46 Bailey, Nicholas    15 NFS-MR                 56.48      58.77        
                  28.17       58.77 (30.60)                                        
 47 Diaz, Muppet        17 MAD-MR                 58.78      58.91        
                  27.72       58.91 (31.19)                                        
 48 Bracey, Devin       14 NFS-MR                 58.19      58.94        
                  28.11       58.94 (30.83)                                        
 49 Hoey, Shane         16 LBA-MR                 59.70      59.05        
                  28.27       59.05 (30.78)                                        
 50 Young, Chaz         16 RedTails-MR            59.79      59.24        
                  28.07       59.24 (31.17)                                        
 51 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              1:00.48      59.43        
                  28.38       59.43 (31.05)                                        
 52 Ridge, Liam         15 COND-MR                59.10      59.53        
                  28.60       59.53 (30.93)                                        
 53 Kantar, Kevin       13 COND-MR              1:04.02      59.72        
                  28.59       59.72 (31.13)                                        
 54 Limage, Patrick     16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:01.22      59.77        
                  28.58       59.77 (31.19)                                        
 55 Sionov, Arik        14 LBA-MR               1:01.43      59.81        
                  28.45       59.81 (31.36)                                        
 56 Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR            59.86    1:00.26        
                  28.29     1:00.26 (31.97)                                        
 57 Ramirez, Jason      14 COND-MR                58.00    1:00.38        
                  28.39     1:00.38 (31.99)                                        
 58 Clarke, Shaheem     15 NFS-MR               1:00.69    1:00.56        
                  28.74     1:00.56 (31.82)                                        
 59 Lent, Connor        14 LBA-MR               1:06.31    1:00.57        
                  29.52     1:00.57 (31.05)                                        
 60 Vazquez, Christian  13 MAD-MR               1:02.38    1:00.96        
                  28.32     1:00.96 (32.64)                                        
 61 Lawson, Ryan        13 COND-MR              1:00.67    1:01.13        
                  29.32     1:01.13 (31.81)                                        
 62 Hoey, Aidan         16 LBA-MR               1:01.41    1:01.55        
                  29.01     1:01.55 (32.54)                                        
 63 Silva, Michael      14 COND-MR              1:04.80    1:01.86        
                  29.64     1:01.86 (32.22)                                        
 64 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              1:02.17    1:01.98        
                  29.88     1:01.98 (32.10)                                        
 65 Lucre, Benjamin     13 UNLS-MR              1:05.11    1:02.41        
                  28.93     1:02.41 (33.48)                                        
 66 Polanco, Dan        14 MAD-MR               1:02.19    1:02.95        
                  28.98     1:02.95 (33.97)                                        
 67 Callender-Williams  15 NFS-MR               1:05.03    1:03.42        
                  30.10     1:03.42 (33.32)                                        
 68 Clark, Kevin        13 MAD-MR               1:05.13    1:03.44        
                  30.27     1:03.44 (33.17)                                        
 69 Bonney, Ethan       13 LBA-MR               1:05.70    1:03.70        
                  30.98     1:03.70 (32.72)                                        
 70 Coullare, Matteo    13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:04.48        
                  31.93     1:04.48 (32.55)                                        
 71 Didenko, David      13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:04.69        
                  30.35     1:04.69 (34.34)                                        
 72 Hunter, Jack        13 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:04.87        
                  31.38     1:04.87 (33.49)                                        
 73 Giraldez, Clark     15 COND-MR              1:05.24    1:05.10        
                  31.37     1:05.10 (33.73)                                        
 74 Santana, Jose       13 LBA-MR               1:06.58    1:05.16        
                  31.16     1:05.16 (34.00)                                        
 75 Doherty, Sean       13 COND-MR              1:07.50    1:05.54        
                  31.18     1:05.54 (34.36)                                        
 76 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               1:08.63    1:05.69        
                  31.77     1:05.69 (33.92)                                        
 77 Woodside, Jamal     13 NFS-MR               1:06.27    1:06.59        
                  31.77     1:06.59 (34.82)                                        
 78 Reddick-DaCruz, Ka  15 MAD-MR               1:11.08    1:08.36        
                  31.73     1:08.36 (36.63)                                        
 79 Zhenilenko, Alan    13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.54    1:08.37        
                  33.60     1:08.37 (34.77)                                        
 80 Cohen, Ethan        13 COND-MR              1:11.00    1:08.44        
                  33.20     1:08.44 (35.24)                                        
 81 Hong, Semin         14 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:08.72        
                  31.84     1:08.72 (36.88)                                        
 82 Dumitriu, Robert    13 LBA-MR               1:20.05    1:09.16        
                  32.19     1:09.16 (36.97)                                        
 83 Simao, Michael      14 LBA-MR               1:09.22    1:09.18        
                  34.73     1:09.18 (34.45)                                        
 84 Wong, Bryan         15 UNLS-MR              1:08.61    1:09.54        
                  31.77     1:09.54 (37.77)                                        
 85 Williams, Jared     14 CAS-MR               1:11.54    1:09.59        
                  33.98     1:09.59 (35.61)                                        
 86 Hopkins, Tyreikh    13 NFS-MR               1:09.45    1:09.66        
                  33.27     1:09.66 (36.39)                                        
 87 Ciric, Milos        15 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.27    1:10.01        
                  32.09     1:10.01 (37.92)                                        
 88 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.57    1:10.45        
                  33.72     1:10.45 (36.73)                                        
 89 Pena, Michael       14 APEX-MR              1:20.00    1:11.46        
                  31.58     1:11.46 (39.88)                                        
 90 Martinez, Christop  13 RedTails-MR          1:25.50    1:12.05        
                  34.07     1:12.05 (37.98)                                        
 91 Lara, Jeffery       13 UNLS-MR              1:19.14    1:12.36        
                  32.36     1:12.36 (40.00)                                        
 92 Stepanian, Nichola  14 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.04    1:13.80        
                  35.16     1:13.80 (38.64)                                        
 93 Buchanan, Brian     13 NFS-MR               1:11.52    1:14.22        
                  34.52     1:14.22 (39.70)                                        
 94 Oberthaler, Evan    13 COND-MR              1:21.21    1:14.48        
                  35.20     1:14.48 (39.28)                                        
 95 Roberts, Nazir      15 NFS-MR               1:21.19    1:14.63        
                  34.12     1:14.63 (40.51)                                        
 96 Pennycooke, Kymari  14 NRYS-MR              1:17.58    1:18.11        
                  36.16     1:18.11 (41.95)                                        
 97 Leal, Johnny        13 RedTails-MR          1:36.86    1:18.22        
                  34.07     1:18.22 (44.15)                                        
 98 Flowers, Quincy     14 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:21.77        
                  38.49     1:21.77 (43.28)                                        
 99 Watson, Lanar       15 CAS-MR               1:24.86    1:26.77        
                  39.35     1:26.77 (47.42)                                        
100 Petrone, Thomas     13 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:29.71        
                  39.31     1:29.71 (50.40)                                        
101 Grandison, Devin    13 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:39.63        
 -- Fairweather, Sheld  14 NRYS-MR                   NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Del Pozo, Daniel    15 NCAC-MR              1:01.00         NS        
 -- Satis, Miguel       19 MAD-MR                 59.22         NS        
 -- Gutierrez, Oman     13 MAD-MR               1:04.83         NS        
 -- Kim, Mark           14 NCAC-MR                59.00         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David      23 NYCC-MR              1:40.75    1:39.86         20  
                  23.28       48.49 (25.21)     1:13.82 (25.33)     1:39.86 (26.04)
  2 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR              1:42.46    1:41.50         17  
                  23.36       49.07 (25.71)     1:15.11 (26.04)     1:41.50 (26.39)
  3 Doherty, Zack       22 NYAC-MR              1:46.83    1:48.81         16  
                  25.66       53.99 (28.33)     1:21.73 (27.74)     1:48.81 (27.08)
  4 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR              1:49.83    1:49.46         15  
                  24.58       52.42 (27.84)     1:20.86 (28.44)     1:49.46 (28.60)
  5 Hood, Cameron       23 NYAC-MR              1:41.76    1:51.90         14  
                  25.65       53.92 (28.27)     1:22.58 (28.66)     1:51.90 (29.32)
  6 Watler, Jaleel      16 NYCC-MR              1:52.46    1:53.87         13  
                  25.54       53.48 (27.94)     1:23.82 (30.34)     1:53.87 (30.05)
  7 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              1:57.90    1:57.08         12  
                  26.70       55.97 (29.27)     1:26.65 (30.68)     1:57.08 (30.43)
  8 Koganov, Willy      17 HS-MR                2:05.27    1:58.41         11  
                  26.12       56.13 (30.01)     1:27.61 (31.48)     1:58.41 (30.80)
  9 Frawley, Robert     25 NYAC-MR              1:51.18    1:59.52          9  
                  26.17       55.63 (29.46)     1:27.04 (31.41)     1:59.52 (32.48)
 10 Amato, Steven       13 WEST-MR              1:57.75    1:59.60          7  
                  27.27       56.94 (29.67)     1:28.24 (31.30)     1:59.60 (31.36)
 11 Vindigni, Chris     15 COND-MR              1:59.43    2:01.17          6  
                  26.84       56.94 (30.10)     1:28.78 (31.84)     2:01.17 (32.39)
 12 Einsidler, Teddy    16 COND-MR              2:02.48    2:01.81          5  
                  27.73       58.73 (31.00)     1:30.72 (31.99)     2:01.81 (31.09)
 13 Schatz, Harry       15 COND-MR              2:03.51    2:02.69          4  
                  28.03       58.72 (30.69)     1:30.64 (31.92)     2:02.69 (32.05)
 14 Neville, Aiden      14 COND-MR              2:02.06    2:02.89          3  
                  27.35       58.72 (31.37)     1:31.44 (32.72)     2:02.89 (31.45)
 15 Ridge, Liam         15 COND-MR              2:05.47    2:04.65          2  
                  28.59     1:00.45 (31.86)     1:32.81 (32.36)     2:04.65 (31.84)
 16 Hidalgo, Omar       18 MAD-MR               2:01.45    2:05.26          1  
                  27.50       58.08 (30.58)   2:05.26 (1:07.18)                    
 17 Baez, Rony          18 MAD-MR               2:04.34    2:06.27        
                  27.59       59.09 (31.50)     1:33.05 (33.96)     2:06.27 (33.22)
 18 Fagan, Timothy      13 COND-MR              2:08.34    2:06.28        
                  27.96     1:00.06 (32.10)     1:34.19 (34.13)     2:06.28 (32.09)
 19 Baliabin, Michael   15 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:08.92    2:06.48        
                  27.77       59.58 (31.81)     1:34.43 (34.85)     2:06.48 (32.05)
 20 Iocolano, Richard   14 HS-MR                2:06.54    2:07.10        
                  28.80     1:01.25 (32.45)     1:35.45 (34.20)     2:07.10 (31.65)
 21 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              2:09.39    2:09.00        
                  29.51     1:02.74 (33.23)     1:36.70 (33.96)     2:09.00 (32.30)
 22 Thomas, Desi        14 NYCC-MR              2:09.15    2:09.35        
                  28.30     1:01.05 (32.75)     1:35.50 (34.45)     2:09.35 (33.85)
 23 Lawson, Ryan        13 COND-MR              2:10.03    2:10.14        
                  29.86     1:03.50 (33.64)     1:37.68 (34.18)     2:10.14 (32.46)
 24 Kantar, Kevin       13 COND-MR              2:09.45    2:10.51        
                  29.77     1:02.28 (32.51)     1:36.63 (34.35)     2:10.51 (33.88)
 25 Sanchez, Stallion   15 MAD-MR               2:15.65    2:11.66        
                  29.05     1:01.23 (32.18)     1:36.24 (35.01)     2:11.66 (35.42)
 26 Ramirez, Jason      14 COND-MR              2:12.00    2:12.69        
                  31.40     1:05.51 (34.11)     1:39.53 (34.02)     2:12.69 (33.16)
 27 Lent, Connor        14 LBA-MR               2:09.32    2:13.35        
                  30.40     1:04.45 (34.05)     1:39.39 (34.94)     2:13.35 (33.96)
 28 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR              2:13.38    2:13.45        
                  29.97     1:04.30 (34.33)     1:39.04 (34.74)     2:13.45 (34.41)
 29 Bonney, Ethan       13 LBA-MR               2:20.13    2:14.00        
                  31.18     1:05.44 (34.26)     1:39.50 (34.06)     2:14.00 (34.50)
 30 Ryu, Justin         13 COND-MR              2:13.68    2:15.99        
                  29.95     1:04.46 (34.51)     1:40.20 (35.74)     2:15.99 (35.79)
 31 Silva, Michael      14 COND-MR              2:17.69    2:16.21        
                  30.55     1:05.28 (34.73)     1:41.21 (35.93)     2:16.21 (35.00)
 32 Moriarty, Edwin     15 LBA-MR               2:22.46    2:17.88        
                  29.93     1:04.70 (34.77)     1:38.54 (33.84)     2:17.88 (39.34)
 33 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              2:16.62    2:18.72        
                  30.84     1:06.55 (35.71)     1:43.74 (37.19)     2:18.72 (34.98)
 34 Whitfield, George   13 NYCC-MR              2:18.55    2:18.98        
                  31.10     1:06.58 (35.48)     1:43.64 (37.06)     2:18.98 (35.34)
 35 Satis, Miguel       19 MAD-MR               2:17.86    2:22.58        
                  31.90     1:08.19 (36.29)     1:46.76 (38.57)     2:22.58 (35.82)
 36 De La Rosa, Alexis  16 APEX-MR              2:15.00    2:24.30        
                                1:45.07 ( )     2:24.30 (39.23)                    
 37 Baranov, Lenny      14 HS-MR                2:39.81    2:24.72        
                  31.91     1:08.93 (37.02)     1:47.11 (38.18)     2:24.72 (37.61)
 38 Zhenilenko, Alan    13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:39.87    2:24.73        
                  32.88     1:09.09 (36.21)     1:47.28 (38.19)     2:24.73 (37.45)
 39 Clark, Kevin        13 MAD-MR               2:30.29    2:26.23        
                  31.86     1:09.35 (37.49)     1:48.75 (39.40)     2:26.23 (37.48)
 40 Gutierrez, Oman     13 MAD-MR               2:39.00    2:26.25        
                  32.77     1:09.50 (36.73)     1:50.45 (40.95)     2:26.25 (35.80)
 41 Cohen, Ethan        13 COND-MR              2:28.00    2:26.50        
                  32.22     1:09.17 (36.95)     1:47.94 (38.77)     2:26.50 (38.56)
 42 Hunter, Jack        13 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:27.15        
                  32.63     1:09.75 (37.12)     1:49.50 (39.75)     2:27.15 (37.65)
 43 Carrasquillo, Andr  15 COND-MR              2:12.00    2:30.34        
                  31.92     1:11.09 (39.17)     1:52.58 (41.49)     2:30.34 (37.76)
 44 han, Alex           13 COND-MR              2:28.00    2:34.41        
                  31.52     1:08.26 (36.74)     1:50.56 (42.30)     2:34.41 (43.85)
 45 Lara, Jeffery       13 UNLS-MR              2:40.11    2:46.21        
                  32.78     1:16.45 (43.67)     2:04.11 (47.66)     2:46.21 (42.10)
 46 Wong, Bryan         15 UNLS-MR              2:40.22    2:46.54        
                  32.57     1:13.95 (41.38)     2:01.67 (47.72)     2:46.54 (44.87)
 47 Stepanian, Nichola  14 RI Marlins-MR        3:08.37    2:52.80        
                  40.30     1:25.28 (44.98)     2:10.67 (45.39)     2:52.80 (42.13)
 48 Pennycooke, Kymari  14 NRYS-MR              2:36.78    3:07.80        
                  41.32     1:27.50 (46.18)     2:15.96 (48.46)     3:07.80 (51.84)
 49 Hurst, CJ           14 NRYS-MR                   NT    3:10.92        
                  39.89     1:29.03 (49.14)     2:21.74 (52.71)     3:10.92 (49.18)
 50 Mendoza, Joel       13 COND-MR              3:24.92    3:13.04        
                  35.51     1:21.04 (45.53)     2:14.53 (53.49)     3:13.04 (58.51)
 51 Petrone, Thomas     13 NRYS-MR                   NT    3:19.64        
                  41.35                             2:29.95 ( )     3:19.64 (49.69)
 52 Grandison, Devin    13 NRYS-MR                   NT    3:40.47        
 -- Sionov, Arik        14 LBA-MR               2:14.00         NS        
 -- Isaac, Alejandro    17 NYCC-MR              1:50.22         NS        
 -- Polanco, Dan        14 MAD-MR               2:23.57         NS        
 -- Zubac, Andrew       14 RI Marlins-MR        2:34.53         NS        
 -- Conn, Miles         13 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Pastrana, Elijah    14 MAD-MR               2:15.96         NS        
 -- Valdivieso, Juan    32 NYAC-MR              1:50.10         NS        
 -- Sanchez, Andersson  14 MAD-MR               2:20.05         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dols, Chester       23 NYAC-MR              4:49.02    4:55.11         20  
                  26.24       55.19 (28.95)     1:24.66 (29.47)     1:54.41 (29.75)
        2:24.54 (30.13)     2:54.38 (29.84)     3:24.47 (30.09)     3:54.64 (30.17)
        4:25.11 (30.47)     4:55.11 (30.00)                                        
  2 Kohler, Daniel      15 COND-MR              5:23.99    5:25.57         17  
                  28.45     1:00.06 (31.61)     1:33.45 (33.39)     2:06.17 (32.72)
        2:39.30 (33.13)     3:12.71 (33.41)     3:46.66 (33.95)     4:19.89 (33.23)
        4:53.52 (33.63)     5:25.57 (32.05)                                        
  3 Neville, Aiden      14 COND-MR              5:20.54    5:28.06         16  
                  29.14     1:01.72 (32.58)     1:35.68 (33.96)     2:10.24 (34.56)
        2:44.04 (33.80)     3:18.03 (33.99)     3:51.83 (33.80)     4:25.45 (33.62)
        4:58.36 (32.91)     5:28.06 (29.70)                                        
  4 Amato, Steven       13 WEST-MR              5:29.44    5:28.59         15  
                  28.89     1:01.13 (32.24)     1:34.42 (33.29)     2:08.20 (33.78)
        2:42.22 (34.02)     3:15.52 (33.30)     3:49.75 (34.23)     4:23.61 (33.86)
        4:56.89 (33.28)     5:28.59 (31.70)                                        
  5 Vindigni, Chris     15 COND-MR              5:21.88    5:30.60         14  
                  27.76       58.61 (30.85)     1:30.73 (32.12)     2:03.80 (33.07)
        2:37.35 (33.55)     3:11.44 (34.09)     3:45.87 (34.43)     4:20.32 (34.45)
        4:55.52 (35.20)     5:30.60 (35.08)                                        
  6 Schatz, Harry       15 COND-MR              5:33.35    5:32.91         13  
                  29.43     1:01.74 (32.31)     1:35.44 (33.70)     2:09.26 (33.82)
        2:43.25 (33.99)     3:17.60 (34.35)     3:52.67 (35.07)     4:26.62 (33.95)
        4:59.91 (33.29)     5:32.91 (33.00)                                        
  7 Lawson, Ryan        13 COND-MR              5:34.84    5:35.65         12  
                  29.43     1:02.68 (33.25)     1:36.82 (34.14)     2:11.09 (34.27)
        2:45.83 (34.74)     3:20.21 (34.38)     3:54.96 (34.75)     4:28.97 (34.01)
        5:03.10 (34.13)     5:35.65 (32.55)                                        
  8 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              5:37.36    5:36.30         11  
                  29.42     1:02.58 (33.16)     1:36.67 (34.09)     2:11.12 (34.45)
        2:45.65 (34.53)     3:20.29 (34.64)     3:54.98 (34.69)     4:29.52 (34.54)
        5:04.15 (34.63)     5:36.30 (32.15)                                        
  9 Ferrara, Justin     15 LBA-MR               5:28.84    5:41.10          9  
                  29.87     1:03.24 (33.37)     1:37.58 (34.34)     2:12.50 (34.92)
        2:47.57 (35.07)     3:22.31 (34.74)     3:57.71 (35.40)     4:32.63 (34.92)
        5:07.74 (35.11)     5:41.10 (33.36)                                        
 10 Ridge, Liam         15 COND-MR              5:36.56    5:41.71          7  
                  30.00     1:04.30 (34.30)     1:39.10 (34.80)     2:13.19 (34.09)
        2:48.42 (35.23)     3:23.79 (35.37)     3:58.73 (34.94)     4:33.22 (34.49)
        5:07.92 (34.70)     5:41.71 (33.79)                                        
 11 Bonney, Ethan       13 LBA-MR               6:03.30    5:49.64          6  
                  31.88     1:07.04 (35.16)     1:43.31 (36.27)     2:18.70 (35.39)
        2:54.62 (35.92)     3:29.73 (35.11)     4:05.53 (35.80)     4:40.67 (35.14)
        5:16.12 (35.45)     5:49.64 (33.52)                                        
 12 Kantar, Kevin       13 COND-MR              5:44.61    5:51.49          5  
                  31.03     1:05.94 (34.91)     1:40.59 (34.65)     2:15.53 (34.94)
        2:51.65 (36.12)     3:27.96 (36.31)     4:03.92 (35.96)     4:40.97 (37.05)
        5:17.30 (36.33)     5:51.49 (34.19)                                        
 13 Hidalgo, Omar       18 MAD-MR               6:13.80    5:56.26          4  
                  30.59     1:03.77 (33.18)     1:38.61 (34.84)     2:15.08 (36.47)
        2:51.42 (36.34)     3:27.89 (36.47)     4:06.11 (38.22)     4:44.08 (37.97)
        5:23.05 (38.97)     5:56.26 (33.21)                                        
 14 Lent, Connor        14 LBA-MR               5:33.27    5:57.40          3  
                  31.21     1:06.30 (35.09)     1:42.76 (36.46)     2:20.01 (37.25)
        2:56.49 (36.48)     3:32.52 (36.03)     4:09.36 (36.84)     4:46.21 (36.85)
        5:22.82 (36.61)     5:57.40 (34.58)                                        
 15 Silva, Michael      14 COND-MR              6:00.22    6:03.49          2  
                  32.67     1:07.31 (34.64)     1:43.15 (35.84)     2:20.11 (36.96)
        2:58.06 (37.95)     3:35.78 (37.72)     4:13.18 (37.40)     4:50.97 (37.79)
        5:28.12 (37.15)     6:03.49 (35.37)                                        
 16 Young, Chaz         16 RedTails-MR          6:14.60    6:07.66          1  
                  31.79     1:08.18 (36.39)     1:46.12 (37.94)     2:23.25 (37.13)
        3:00.80 (37.55)     3:38.23 (37.43)     4:16.35 (38.12)     4:53.88 (37.53)
        5:32.12 (38.24)     6:07.66 (35.54)                                        
 17 Doherty, Sean       13 COND-MR              6:15.28    6:21.02        
                  33.08     1:11.35 (38.27)     1:51.65 (40.30)     2:32.62 (40.97)
        3:12.60 (39.98)     3:53.41 (40.81)     4:30.66 (37.25)     5:08.07 (37.41)
        5:46.24 (38.17)     6:21.02 (34.78)                                        
 18 Charney-Beck, Jaco  13 JCCT-MR              6:05.00    6:26.41        
                  36.30     1:16.38 (40.08)     1:55.55 (39.17)     2:34.21 (38.66)
        3:12.90 (38.69)     3:52.20 (39.30)     4:31.98 (39.78)     5:11.05 (39.07)
        5:50.00 (38.95)     6:26.41 (36.41)                                        
 19 Giraldez, Clark     15 COND-MR              6:39.31    6:37.19        
                  32.75     1:10.71 (37.96)     1:50.71 (40.00)     2:31.82 (41.11)
        3:12.57 (40.75)     3:53.81 (41.24)     4:34.83 (41.02)     5:15.80 (40.97)
        5:56.43 (40.63)     6:37.19 (40.76)                                        
 20 Satis, Miguel       19 MAD-MR               7:04.47    6:59.53        
                  33.30     1:12.28 (38.98)     1:53.97 (41.69)     2:36.49 (42.52)
        3:20.35 (43.86)                             4:47.93 ( )     5:31.32 (43.39)
      6:59.53 (1:28.21)                                                            
 21 Simao, Michael      14 LBA-MR               5:45.00    7:09.94        
                  35.13     1:14.74 (39.61)     1:57.73 (42.99)     2:41.50 (43.77)
        3:24.68 (43.18)     4:08.66 (43.98)     4:57.05 (48.39)     5:41.77 (44.72)
        6:27.81 (46.04)     7:09.94 (42.13)                                        
 22 Reddick-DaCruz, Ka  15 MAD-MR               7:39.11    7:22.17        
                  35.88     1:16.94 (41.06)     2:00.73 (43.79)     2:45.18 (44.45)
        3:29.73 (44.55)     4:16.73 (47.00)     5:03.59 (46.86)     5:50.81 (47.22)
        6:36.31 (45.50)     7:22.17 (45.86)                                        
 -- Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              5:18.68         NS        
 -- Jaquez, Dessaniel   15 COND-MR              6:41.81         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                51.76      53.10         20  
                  25.71       53.10 (27.39)                                        
  2 Robinson, Sean      30 NYAC-MR                52.94      57.09         17  
                  26.92       57.09 (30.17)                                        
  3 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR                 56.88      58.55         16  
                  28.44       58.55 (30.11)                                        
  4 Doherty, Zack       22 NYAC-MR                56.78      59.27         15  
                  29.07       59.27 (30.20)                                        
  5 McKenna, Brendan    16 NCAC-MR                57.00      59.67         14  
                  29.43       59.67 (30.24)                                        
  6 Budhram, Ryan       17 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.04         13  
                  30.01     1:01.04 (31.03)                                        
  7 Henry, Travis       17 NFS-MR               1:02.08    1:01.26         12  
                  29.73     1:01.26 (31.53)                                        
  8 Einsidler, Teddy    16 COND-MR              1:00.90    1:01.88         11  
                  30.30     1:01.88 (31.58)                                        
  9 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR          57.26    1:01.91          9  
                  29.48     1:01.91 (32.43)                                        
 10 Orman-Kollmar, Max  16 APEX-MR              1:00.66    1:02.53          7  
                  30.45     1:02.53 (32.08)                                        
 11 Thio, Randy         15 NCAC-MR              1:01.50    1:03.28          6  
                  30.29     1:03.28 (32.99)                                        
 12 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              1:02.29    1:03.50          5  
                  30.93     1:03.50 (32.57)                                        
 13 Daly, Michael       13 COND-MR              1:02.81    1:04.24          4  
                  31.32     1:04.24 (32.92)                                        
 14 Mcalpine, Michael   14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:03.95    1:04.27          3  
                  30.67     1:04.27 (33.60)                                        
 15 Amato, Steven       13 WEST-MR              1:04.98    1:04.40          2  
                  31.59     1:04.40 (32.81)                                        
 16 Bulik, Michael      15 LBA-MR               1:04.95    1:04.77          1  
                  31.73     1:04.77 (33.04)                                        
 17 Lynch, Thomas       16 LBA-MR               1:06.63    1:05.24        
                  31.53     1:05.24 (33.71)                                        
 18 Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR          1:06.29    1:05.79        
                  32.29     1:05.79 (33.50)                                        
 19 Neville, Aiden      14 COND-MR              1:04.78    1:06.09        
                  32.11     1:06.09 (33.98)                                        
 20 Schatz, Harry       15 COND-MR              1:03.74    1:06.49        
                  32.51     1:06.49 (33.98)                                        
 21 Ferrara, Justin     15 LBA-MR               1:04.49    1:06.79        
                  32.63     1:06.79 (34.16)                                        
 22 Kohler, Daniel      15 COND-MR              1:08.36    1:06.81        
                  32.69     1:06.81 (34.12)                                        
 23 Mercado, David      16 MAD-MR               1:05.43    1:07.45        
                  32.55     1:07.45 (34.90)                                        
 24 Ridge, Liam         15 COND-MR              1:08.15    1:07.46        
                  33.04     1:07.46 (34.42)                                        
 25 Ryu, Justin         13 COND-MR              1:08.93    1:07.47        
                  33.16     1:07.47 (34.31)                                        
 26 Shumikhin, Michael  16 RI Marlins-MR          59.81    1:07.77        
                  32.49     1:07.77 (35.28)                                        
 27 Zhu, Beck           14 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:08.01        
                  33.20     1:08.01 (34.81)                                        
 28 Limage, Patrick     16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.12    1:09.26        
                  34.43     1:09.26 (34.83)                                        
 29 Ruiz, Brian         14 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:09.46        
                  32.81     1:09.46 (36.65)                                        
 30 Baliabin, Michael   15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:06.42    1:09.61        
                  32.93     1:09.61 (36.68)                                        
 31 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              1:09.55    1:09.73        
                  34.30     1:09.73 (35.43)                                        
 32 Giraldez, Clark     15 COND-MR              1:11.26    1:09.85        
                  34.34     1:09.85 (35.51)                                        
 33 Fagan, Timothy      13 COND-MR              1:09.51    1:10.34        
                  33.92     1:10.34 (36.42)                                        
 34 Hoey, Shane         16 LBA-MR               1:11.56    1:10.48        
                  34.46     1:10.48 (36.02)                                        
 35 Kantar, Kevin       13 COND-MR              1:09.44    1:10.61        
                  34.76     1:10.61 (35.85)                                        
 36 Hecht, John         16 COND-MR              1:11.97    1:10.94        
 37 Hoey, Aidan         16 LBA-MR               1:08.44    1:10.96        
                  33.88     1:10.96 (37.08)                                        
 38 Bracey, Devin       14 NFS-MR               1:10.35    1:11.37        
                  34.62     1:11.37 (36.75)                                        
 39 Emanuel, Camille    18 MAD-MR               1:10.28    1:11.67        
                  34.43     1:11.67 (37.24)                                        
 40 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              1:08.36    1:12.05        
                  35.83     1:12.05 (36.22)                                        
 41 Guerrero, Sean      13 COND-MR              1:12.70    1:13.15        
                  34.81     1:13.15 (38.34)                                        
 42 Lawson, Ryan        13 COND-MR              1:14.65    1:13.36        
                  35.39     1:13.36 (37.97)                                        
 43 Hunter, Jack        13 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:13.82        
                  35.13     1:13.82 (38.69)                                        
 44 Doherty, Sean       13 COND-MR              1:11.46    1:14.06        
                  36.37     1:14.06 (37.69)                                        
 45 Silva, Michael      14 COND-MR              1:17.11    1:14.97        
                  37.15     1:14.97 (37.82)                                        
 46 Santana, Jose       13 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:15.33        
                  35.47     1:15.33 (39.86)                                        
 47 Ramirez, Jason      14 COND-MR              1:09.00    1:17.49        
                  37.59     1:17.49 (39.90)                                        
 48 Vazquez, Christian  13 MAD-MR               1:14.94    1:17.96        
                  36.89     1:17.96 (41.07)                                        
 49 Didenko, David      13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:18.13        
                  38.40     1:18.13 (39.73)                                        
 50 Cohen, Ethan        13 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:18.27        
                  38.26     1:18.27 (40.01)                                        
 51 Buchanan, Brian     13 NFS-MR               1:14.99    1:18.81        
                  39.00     1:18.81 (39.81)                                        
 52 Clark, Kevin        13 MAD-MR               1:17.48    1:19.15        
 53 Lent, Connor        14 LBA-MR               1:19.17    1:19.92        
                  39.61     1:19.92 (40.31)                                        
 54 Bonney, Ethan       13 LBA-MR               1:19.48    1:19.94        
                  38.69     1:19.94 (41.25)                                        
 55 Clarke, Shaheem     15 NFS-MR               1:18.33    1:19.95        
                  39.04     1:19.95 (40.91)                                        
 56 Callender-Williams  15 NFS-MR               1:30.14    1:20.10        
                  39.67     1:20.10 (40.43)                                        
 57 Gutierrez, Oman     13 MAD-MR               1:16.64    1:20.83        
                  39.17     1:20.83 (41.66)                                        
 58 Zhenilenko, Alan    13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:20.92        
                  40.87     1:20.92 (40.05)                                        
 59 Lucre, Benjamin     13 UNLS-MR              1:18.77    1:22.08        
                  39.37     1:22.08 (42.71)                                        
 60 Dumitriu, Robert    13 LBA-MR               1:32.15    1:22.71        
 61 Williams, Jared     14 CAS-MR               1:20.60    1:23.16        
                  41.34     1:23.16 (41.82)                                        
 62 Reddick-DaCruz, Ka  15 MAD-MR               1:27.54    1:23.65        
                  41.28     1:23.65 (42.37)                                        
 63 Woodside, Jamal     13 NFS-MR               1:20.48    1:23.70        
                  41.13     1:23.70 (42.57)                                        
 64 Wong, Bryan         15 UNLS-MR              1:23.28    1:24.06        
 65 Hopkins, Tyreikh    13 NFS-MR               1:21.36    1:24.44        
 66 Hong, Semin         14 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:25.93        
                  39.19     1:25.93 (46.74)                                        
 67 Oberthaler, Evan    13 COND-MR              1:30.34    1:27.98        
                  42.46     1:27.98 (45.52)                                        
 68 Lara, Jeffery       13 UNLS-MR              1:32.46    1:32.09        
 69 Leal, Johnny        13 RedTails-MR          1:47.11    1:36.12        
 70 Flowers, Quincy     14 NRYS-MR              1:52.91    1:38.66        
 71 Petrone, Thomas     13 NRYS-MR              1:54.28    1:44.94        
                  49.59     1:44.94 (55.35)                                        
 72 Pennycooke, Kymari  14 NRYS-MR              2:21.96    1:48.13        
                  52.20     1:48.13 (55.93)                                        
 73 Watson, Lanar       15 CAS-MR               1:51.81    1:49.82        
 74 Grandison, Devin    13 NRYS-MR                   NT    2:07.71        
 -- Fairweather, Sheld  14 NRYS-MR              1:59.86         DQ        
 -- Frankenfeld, Kevin  24 NYAC-MR                51.29        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bailey, Nicholas    15 NFS-MR               1:08.41         NS        
 -- Kim, Mark           14 NCAC-MR              1:06.80         NS        
 -- O'Malley, Peter     15 COND-MR              1:11.24         NS        
 -- Stepanian, Nichola  14 RI Marlins-MR        1:44.63         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR              1:51.81    1:51.44         20  
                  26.45       54.36 (27.91)     1:22.93 (28.57)     1:51.44 (28.51)
  2 Gleason, David      23 NYCC-MR              1:50.83    1:51.58         17  
                  26.24       54.50 (28.26)     1:23.11 (28.61)     1:51.58 (28.47)
  3 Oriwol, Tobias      28 NYAC-MR              2:00.00    2:01.19         16  
                  28.44       58.47 (30.03)     1:29.49 (31.02)     2:01.19 (31.70)
  4 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR              1:55.83    2:04.01         15  
                  27.71       57.94 (30.23)     1:30.78 (32.84)     2:04.01 (33.23)
  5 Raiola, Andy        17 NYCC-MR              2:08.00    2:10.01         14  
                  30.63     1:03.60 (32.97)     1:37.14 (33.54)     2:10.01 (32.87)
  6 Watler, Jaleel      16 NYCC-MR              2:10.73    2:14.07         13  
                  30.80     1:04.22 (33.42)     1:39.19 (34.97)     2:14.07 (34.88)
  7 Daly, Michael       13 COND-MR              2:14.78    2:14.49         12  
                  31.53     1:05.87 (34.34)     1:41.07 (35.20)     2:14.49 (33.42)
  8 Einsidler, Teddy    16 COND-MR              2:13.00    2:14.74         11  
                  32.09     1:06.62 (34.53)     1:41.38 (34.76)     2:14.74 (33.36)
  9 Koganov, Willy      17 HS-MR                2:22.25    2:15.18          9  
                  30.14     1:04.60 (34.46)     1:41.21 (36.61)     2:15.18 (33.97)
 10 Orman-Kollmar, Max  16 APEX-MR              2:12.57    2:16.89          7  
                  31.45     1:05.61 (34.16)     1:41.46 (35.85)     2:16.89 (35.43)
 11 Ridge, Liam         15 COND-MR              2:18.90    2:18.09          6  
                  33.16     1:07.83 (34.67)     1:43.06 (35.23)     2:18.09 (35.03)
 12 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              2:16.43    2:18.20          5  
                  32.21     1:07.26 (35.05)     1:43.00 (35.74)     2:18.20 (35.20)
 13 Neville, Aiden      14 COND-MR              2:19.97    2:20.54          4  
                  33.39     1:09.37 (35.98)     1:46.11 (36.74)     2:20.54 (34.43)
 14 Schatz, Harry       15 COND-MR              2:16.01    2:21.95          3  
                  33.61     1:09.38 (35.77)     1:45.68 (36.30)     2:21.95 (36.27)
 15 Bulik, Michael      15 LBA-MR               2:19.98    2:22.71          2  
                  33.24     1:09.63 (36.39)     1:47.03 (37.40)     2:22.71 (35.68)
 16 Hidalgo, Omar       18 MAD-MR               2:21.12    2:24.27          1  
                  34.47     1:10.58 (36.11)     1:47.87 (37.29)     2:24.27 (36.40)
 17 Daly, Patrick       15 COND-MR              2:23.64    2:25.17        
                  33.72     1:10.92 (37.20)     1:48.94 (38.02)     2:25.17 (36.23)
 18 Ferrara, Justin     15 LBA-MR               2:19.82    2:25.28        
                  33.59     1:09.70 (36.11)     1:47.28 (37.58)     2:25.28 (38.00)
 19 Fagan, Timothy      13 COND-MR              2:23.71    2:25.83        
                  34.11     1:10.93 (36.82)     1:48.91 (37.98)     2:25.83 (36.92)
 20 Thomas, Desi        14 NYCC-MR              2:24.16    2:25.85        
                  34.33     1:11.11 (36.78)     1:49.33 (38.22)     2:25.85 (36.52)
 21 Shteynberg, Samuel  14 HS-MR                2:30.35    2:26.59        
                  33.84     1:11.31 (37.47)     1:51.01 (39.70)     2:26.59 (35.58)
 22 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              2:24.32    2:27.66        
                  34.36     1:11.76 (37.40)     1:50.18 (38.42)     2:27.66 (37.48)
 23 Kantar, Kevin       13 COND-MR              2:27.16    2:30.70        
                  36.17     1:13.76 (37.59)     1:53.14 (39.38)     2:30.70 (37.56)
 24 Iocolano, Richard   14 HS-MR                2:29.97    2:30.90        
                  35.78     1:14.27 (38.49)     1:53.10 (38.83)     2:30.90 (37.80)
 25 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              2:31.41    2:31.71        
                  37.61     1:16.68 (39.07)     1:55.02 (38.34)     2:31.71 (36.69)
 26 Lawson, Ryan        13 COND-MR              2:27.63    2:32.33        
                  35.41     1:14.90 (39.49)     1:53.96 (39.06)     2:32.33 (38.37)
 27 Hafez, Omar         13 HS-MR                2:39.34    2:35.39        
                  35.55                             1:55.71 ( )     2:35.39 (39.68)
 28 Guerrero, Sean      13 COND-MR              2:32.62    2:35.44        
                  36.36     1:15.61 (39.25)     1:55.54 (39.93)     2:35.44 (39.90)
 29 Emanuel, Camille    18 MAD-MR               2:39.11    2:37.80        
                                1:15.26 ( )     1:55.90 (40.64)     2:37.80 (41.90)
 30 Silva, Michael      14 COND-MR              2:36.75    2:38.22        
                  38.72     1:18.68 (39.96)     1:59.07 (40.39)     2:38.22 (39.15)
 31 De La Rosa, Alexis  16 APEX-MR              2:35.00    2:39.53        
                                                    1:58.52 ( )     2:39.53 (41.01)
 32 Sanchez, Stallion   15 MAD-MR               2:50.06    2:42.79        
                  37.96     1:18.24 (40.28)     2:00.97 (42.73)     2:42.79 (41.82)
 33 Baranov, Lenny      14 HS-MR                2:55.93    2:43.72        
                  37.44     1:19.09 (41.65)     2:02.87 (43.78)     2:43.72 (40.85)
 34 Bonney, Ethan       13 LBA-MR               2:45.92    2:44.32        
                  39.19     1:20.60 (41.41)     2:03.20 (42.60)     2:44.32 (41.12)
 35 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               3:10.00    2:44.66        
                  38.11     1:19.10 (40.99)     2:03.47 (44.37)     2:44.66 (41.19)
 36 Maloney, Bobby      13 HS-MR                2:48.24    2:50.69        
                  40.14     1:23.53 (43.39)     2:08.01 (44.48)     2:50.69 (42.68)
 37 Vazquez, Christian  13 MAD-MR               2:55.90    2:53.17        
                  38.29     1:19.83 (41.54)     2:05.36 (45.53)     2:53.17 (47.81)
 38 Simao, Michael      14 LBA-MR                    NT    2:57.29        
                  40.57     1:25.17 (44.60)     2:13.13 (47.96)     2:57.29 (44.16)
 39 Altawab, Mostafa    13 HS-MR                2:52.39    2:58.86        
 40 Raiola, A J         13 HS-MR                3:05.67    3:07.73        
                  43.58                             2:20.27 ( )     3:07.73 (47.46)
 41 Petrone, Thomas     13 NRYS-MR              4:08.46    3:53.85        
                  51.78   1:51.97 (1:00.19)   2:54.58 (1:02.61)     3:53.85 (59.27)
 42 Hurst, CJ           14 NRYS-MR                   NT    4:11.71        
                  53.35   1:59.63 (1:06.28)   3:06.86 (1:07.23)   4:11.71 (1:04.85)
 43 Grandison, Devin    13 NRYS-MR                   NT    4:41.13        
                                                    3:30.64 ( )   4:41.13 (1:10.49)
 -- Whitfield, George   13 NYCC-MR              2:47.54         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  38.94                             2:08.76 ( )          DQ (43.29)
 -- Harris, Gavin       27 NYAC-MR              2:10.04         NS        
 -- Sanchez, Andersson  14 MAD-MR               2:46.70         NS        
 -- Isaac, Alejandro    17 NYCC-MR              2:02.90         NS        
 -- Pinkhasov, Gabriel  13 Aquaflames-MR             NT         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR                59.80    1:00.76         20  
                  28.76     1:00.76 (32.00)                                        
  2 Moran, Harry        17 NYCC-MR              1:03.36    1:03.41         17  
                  29.99     1:03.41 (33.42)                                        
  3 Raiola, Andy        17 NYCC-MR              1:08.27    1:03.88         16  
                  29.90     1:03.88 (33.98)                                        
  4 Frawley, Robert     25 NYAC-MR              1:02.92    1:06.94         15  
                  31.32     1:06.94 (35.62)                                        
  5 Kan, Kevin          16 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:07.67         14  
                  31.72     1:07.67 (35.95)                                        
  6 Hidalgo, Omar       18 MAD-MR               1:05.60    1:08.73         13  
                  31.20     1:08.73 (37.53)                                        
  7 Diaz, Muppet        17 MAD-MR               1:09.83    1:09.59         12  
                  33.33     1:09.59 (36.26)                                        
  8 Duval, Justin       14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.36    1:09.82         11  
                  32.31     1:09.82 (37.51)                                        
  9 Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.32    1:10.64          9  
                  33.18     1:10.64 (37.46)                                        
 10 Amato, Steven       13 WEST-MR              1:08.40    1:12.37          7  
                  33.75     1:12.37 (38.62)                                        
 11 Bamme, Mark         16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:13.28    1:12.39          6  
                  33.42     1:12.39 (38.97)                                        
 12 Oumarov, Elan       14 HS-MR                1:12.55    1:12.44          5  
                  35.05     1:12.44 (37.39)                                        
 13 Mcalpine, Michael   14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:16.06    1:12.57          4  
                  33.69     1:12.57 (38.88)                                        
 14 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Unattached-MR        1:14.34    1:12.85          3  
                  33.90     1:12.85 (38.95)                                        
 15 Streeter, Myles     16 CAS-MR               1:17.93    1:13.84          2  
                  34.76     1:13.84 (39.08)                                        
 16 Daly, Patrick       15 COND-MR              1:18.00    1:13.96          1  
                  35.12     1:13.96 (38.84)                                        
 17 Yang, Francis       16 COND-MR              1:18.81    1:15.33        
                  35.87     1:15.33 (39.46)                                        
 18 Daly, Michael       13 COND-MR              1:15.34    1:15.46        
                  35.19     1:15.46 (40.27)                                        
 19 Hafez, Omar         13 HS-MR                1:20.08    1:15.67        
                  35.22     1:15.67 (40.45)                                        
 20 Shteynberg, Samuel  14 HS-MR                1:21.77    1:15.85        
                  35.91     1:15.85 (39.94)                                        
 21 Schatz, Harry       15 COND-MR              1:16.56    1:16.02        
                  36.35     1:16.02 (39.67)                                        
 22 Kim, Jonathan       15 COND-MR              1:16.49    1:16.20        
                  36.45     1:16.20 (39.75)                                        
 23 Bulik, Michael      15 LBA-MR               1:14.67    1:16.21        
                  35.72     1:16.21 (40.49)                                        
 24 Ridge, Liam         15 COND-MR              1:19.59    1:16.27        
                  36.66     1:16.27 (39.61)                                        
 25 Baliabin, Michael   15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.49    1:16.33        
                  36.12     1:16.33 (40.21)                                        
 26 Guerrero, Sean      13 COND-MR              1:18.66    1:17.22        
                  35.79     1:17.22 (41.43)                                        
 27 Limage, Patrick     16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.11    1:17.56        
                  35.56     1:17.56 (42.00)                                        
 28 Ferrara, Justin     15 LBA-MR               1:19.21    1:18.37        
                  36.71     1:18.37 (41.66)                                        
 29 Ramirez, Jason      14 COND-MR              1:21.00    1:18.41        
                  37.78     1:18.41 (40.63)                                        
 30 Medina, Milton      16 APEX-MR              1:21.97    1:18.50        
                  37.24     1:18.50 (41.26)                                        
 31 Lucre, Benjamin     13 UNLS-MR              1:17.11    1:18.53        
                  37.08     1:18.53 (41.45)                                        
 32 Ryu, Justin         13 COND-MR              1:16.66    1:18.64        
                  37.47     1:18.64 (41.17)                                        
 33 Chen, Alex          16 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:19.12        
                  36.97     1:19.12 (42.15)                                        
 34 Carrasquillo, Andr  15 COND-MR              1:18.78    1:19.50        
                  37.05     1:19.50 (42.45)                                        
 35 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.40    1:20.23        
                  36.60     1:20.23 (43.63)                                        
 36 Didenko, David      13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:20.46        
                  37.03     1:20.46 (43.43)                                        
 37 Vazquez, Christian  13 MAD-MR               1:20.04    1:20.50        
                  37.73     1:20.50 (42.77)                                        
 38 Altawab, Mostafa    13 HS-MR                1:31.25    1:21.24        
                  37.90     1:21.24 (43.34)                                        
 39 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              1:21.81    1:21.46        
                  39.27     1:21.46 (42.19)                                        
 40 Moriarty, Edwin     15 LBA-MR               1:30.92    1:21.71        
                  38.19     1:21.71 (43.52)                                        
 41 Arguedas, Kenneth   13 MAD-MR               1:22.81    1:21.73        
                  39.00     1:21.73 (42.73)                                        
 42 Wong, Bryan         15 UNLS-MR              1:22.58    1:22.17        
                  38.65     1:22.17 (43.52)                                        
 43 Cohen, Ethan        13 COND-MR              1:24.51    1:22.39        
                  38.00     1:22.39 (44.39)                                        
 44 Kantar, Kevin       13 COND-MR              1:27.00    1:22.56        
                  38.68     1:22.56 (43.88)                                        
 45 Polanco, Dan        14 MAD-MR               1:19.54    1:23.35        
                  38.49     1:23.35 (44.86)                                        
 46 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              1:28.12    1:23.93        
                  39.86     1:23.93 (44.07)                                        
 47 Belmont, Chance     15 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:24.63        
                  38.38     1:24.63 (46.25)                                        
 48 Clark, Kevin        13 MAD-MR               1:26.34    1:25.48        
                  40.56     1:25.48 (44.92)                                        
 49 han, Alex           13 COND-MR              1:29.00    1:28.17        
                  42.47     1:28.17 (45.70)                                        
 50 Ciric, Milos        15 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.41    1:28.62        
                  41.97     1:28.62 (46.65)                                        
 51 Silva, Michael      14 COND-MR              1:34.85    1:29.86        
                  42.75     1:29.86 (47.11)                                        
 52 Santana, Jose       13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:30.42        
                  41.82     1:30.42 (48.60)                                        
 53 Ruf, Jason          13 HS-MR                1:37.35    1:31.27        
                  41.50     1:31.27 (49.77)                                        
 54 Williams, Jared     14 CAS-MR               1:35.69    1:34.59        
                  44.90     1:34.59 (49.69)                                        
 55 Sharpe, Najashi     13 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:36.72        
                  43.09     1:36.72 (53.63)                                        
 56 Hunter, Jack        13 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:36.73        
                  44.95     1:36.73 (51.78)                                        
 57 Zhenilenko, Alan    13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:39.43    1:37.87        
                  47.50     1:37.87 (50.37)                                        
 58 Raiola, A J         13 HS-MR                1:45.67    1:40.00        
 59 Maloney, Bobby      13 HS-MR                1:45.35    1:43.10        
                  49.06     1:43.10 (54.04)                                        
 60 Pennycooke, Kymari  14 NRYS-MR              1:47.77    1:46.36        
                  50.63     1:46.36 (55.73)                                        
 61 Lafontant, Severin  13 CAS-MR                    NT    1:49.07        
                  50.61     1:49.07 (58.46)                                        
 62 Mendoza, Joel       13 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:04.09        
                  56.24   2:04.09 (1:07.85)                                        
 -- Reddick-DaCruz, Ka  15 MAD-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  44.55          DQ (50.57)                                        
 -- Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR              1:19.83         NS        
 -- HO, Brian           15 NCAC-MR              1:30.00         NS        
 -- Conn, Miles         13 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Sionov, Arik        14 LBA-MR               1:26.33         NS        
 -- Sanchez, Wanderlei  13 MAD-MR               1:27.77         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malnik, Dani        28 NYAC-MR              2:10.00    2:13.59         20  
                  29.57     1:04.03 (34.46)     1:39.01 (34.98)     2:13.59 (34.58)
  2 Frawley, Robert     25 NYAC-MR              2:25.82    2:32.72         17  
                  33.93     1:12.39 (38.46)     1:52.19 (39.80)     2:32.72 (40.53)
  3 Schatz, Harry       15 COND-MR              2:39.35    2:36.48         16  
                  35.95     1:15.76 (39.81)     1:56.05 (40.29)     2:36.48 (40.43)
  4 Daly, Michael       13 COND-MR              2:36.76    2:37.87         15  
                  36.47     1:16.10 (39.63)     1:57.25 (41.15)     2:37.87 (40.62)
  5 Duval, Justin       14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:31.98    2:40.28         14  
                  34.30     1:14.55 (40.25)     1:57.49 (42.94)     2:40.28 (42.79)
  6 Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR        2:43.23    2:41.81         13  
                  36.46     1:18.41 (41.95)     2:01.36 (42.95)     2:41.81 (40.45)
  7 Diaz, Muppet        17 MAD-MR               2:41.84    2:42.03         12  
                  36.65     1:18.85 (42.20)     2:00.13 (41.28)     2:42.03 (41.90)
  8 Charney-Beck, Jaco  13 JCCT-MR              2:40.00    2:43.10         11  
                  36.79     1:19.30 (42.51)     2:01.69 (42.39)     2:43.10 (41.41)
  9 Ryu, Justin         13 COND-MR              3:10.81    2:45.90          9  
                  37.23     1:19.58 (42.35)     2:02.40 (42.82)     2:45.90 (43.50)
 10 Baliabin, Michael   15 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:49.20    2:46.67          7  
                  36.52     1:19.45 (42.93)     2:04.63 (45.18)     2:46.67 (42.04)
 11 Teytelman, Michael  15 RI Marlins-MR        3:01.92    2:48.01          6  
                  37.31     1:19.09 (41.78)     2:03.33 (44.24)     2:48.01 (44.68)
 12 Ramirez, Jason      14 COND-MR              2:49.84    2:48.38          5  
                  38.51     1:21.51 (43.00)     2:04.93 (43.42)     2:48.38 (43.45)
 13 Bulik, Michael      15 LBA-MR               2:46.16    2:50.51          4  
                  37.53     1:22.21 (44.68)     2:07.31 (45.10)     2:50.51 (43.20)
 14 Giraldez, Clark     15 COND-MR              2:52.83    2:50.86          3  
                  39.54     1:23.55 (44.01)     2:06.96 (43.41)     2:50.86 (43.90)
 15 Guerrero, Sean      13 COND-MR              2:54.93    2:51.64          2  
                  37.57     1:21.38 (43.81)     2:07.30 (45.92)     2:51.64 (44.34)
 16 Ruiz, Brian         14 COND-MR              2:43.93    2:52.66          1  
                  38.28     1:22.93 (44.65)     2:09.54 (46.61)     2:52.66 (43.12)
 17 Bracey, Devin       14 NFS-MR               3:04.92    2:53.70        
                  37.87     1:21.20 (43.33)     2:07.55 (46.35)     2:53.70 (46.15)
 18 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              2:58.65    2:54.61        
                  40.71     1:25.82 (45.11)     2:10.20 (44.38)     2:54.61 (44.41)
 19 Jaquez, Dessaniel   15 COND-MR              3:16.42    2:55.12        
                  39.40     1:23.19 (43.79)     2:08.76 (45.57)     2:55.12 (46.36)
 20 Wong, Bryan         15 UNLS-MR                   NT    2:56.74        
                  38.50     1:22.50 (44.00)     2:09.94 (47.44)     2:56.74 (46.80)
 21 Cohen, Ethan        13 COND-MR              2:59.36    2:56.92        
                  41.17     1:26.26 (45.09)     2:12.30 (46.04)     2:56.92 (44.62)
 22 Sionov, Arik        14 LBA-MR               3:06.41    2:57.60        
                  38.84     1:23.44 (44.60)     2:09.64 (46.20)     2:57.60 (47.96)
 23 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR        2:54.32    2:57.79        
                  39.60     1:24.74 (45.14)     2:10.89 (46.15)     2:57.79 (46.90)
 24 Hoey, Aidan         16 LBA-MR               2:55.68    2:58.74        
                  40.22     1:25.24 (45.02)     2:12.00 (46.76)     2:58.74 (46.74)
 25 Polanco, Dan        14 MAD-MR               3:16.20    3:01.83        
                  41.22     1:27.84 (46.62)     2:16.87 (49.03)     3:01.83 (44.96)
 26 Hopkins, Tyreikh    13 NFS-MR               3:27.26    3:02.16        
                  40.81     1:27.52 (46.71)     2:14.51 (46.99)     3:02.16 (47.65)
 27 Gutierrez, Oman     13 MAD-MR                    NT    3:03.07        
                  38.97     1:24.63 (45.66)     2:13.26 (48.63)     3:03.07 (49.81)
 28 Vazquez, Christian  13 MAD-MR               3:32.00    3:05.55        
                  39.97     1:26.26 (46.29)     2:17.37 (51.11)     3:05.55 (48.18)
 29 Martinez, Christop  13 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    3:08.94        
                  41.86     1:29.65 (47.79)     2:19.82 (50.17)     3:08.94 (49.12)
 30 Roberts, Nazir      15 NFS-MR               3:35.00    3:12.04        
                  39.90     1:28.65 (48.75)     2:21.10 (52.45)     3:12.04 (50.94)
 31 Silva, Michael      14 COND-MR              3:12.96    3:13.10        
                  43.25     1:32.57 (49.32)     2:23.40 (50.83)     3:13.10 (49.70)
 32 Ciric, Milos        15 RI Marlins-MR        3:43.36    3:16.87        
                  44.91     1:36.05 (51.14)     2:28.21 (52.16)     3:16.87 (48.66)
 33 Oberthaler, Evan    13 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:23.26        
                  46.20     1:38.30 (52.10)     2:32.15 (53.85)     3:23.26 (51.11)
 34 Dumitriu, Robert    13 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:24.67        
                  47.13     1:38.20 (51.07)     2:31.78 (53.58)     3:24.67 (52.89)
 -- Hong, Semin         14 COND-MR              3:30.00         NS        
 -- O'Malley, Peter     15 COND-MR              2:49.05         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                51.27      52.59         20  
                  23.85       52.59 (28.74)                                        
  2 Gleason, David      23 NYCC-MR                50.36      52.77         17  
                  24.52       52.77 (28.25)                                        
  3 Doherty, Zack       22 NYAC-MR                53.48      52.97         16  
                  24.92       52.97 (28.05)                                        
  4 Raiola, Andy        17 NYCC-MR                53.98      54.16         15  
                  25.38       54.16 (28.78)                                        
  5 Vernoia, Mike       23 NYAC-MR                56.31      55.00         14  
                  25.25       55.00 (29.75)                                        
  6 Oumarov, Elan       14 HS-MR                  56.60      55.31         13  
                  26.08       55.31 (29.23)                                        
  7 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR                52.90      55.74         12  
                  25.67       55.74 (30.07)                                        
  8 Moran, Harry        17 NYCC-MR                57.10      57.29         11  
                  26.43       57.29 (30.86)                                        
  9 Fischer, Chris      18 APEX-MR                57.30      57.32          9  
                  26.40       57.32 (30.92)                                        
 10 Budhram, Ryan       17 NCAC-MR                56.90      57.91          7  
                  26.64       57.91 (31.27)                                        
 11 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR          59.99      58.13          6  
                  27.16       58.13 (30.97)                                        
 12 Baez, Rony          18 MAD-MR               1:00.30    1:00.18          5  
                  27.26     1:00.18 (32.92)                                        
 13 Einsidler, Teddy    16 COND-MR              1:04.21    1:00.59          4  
                  28.15     1:00.59 (32.44)                                        
 14 Duval, Justin       14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:01.29    1:01.24          3  
                  27.90     1:01.24 (33.34)                                        
 15 Guernsey, David     27 NYAC-MR                51.44    1:01.84          2  
                  27.60     1:01.84 (34.24)                                        
 16 Koganov, Willy      17 HS-MR                1:03.94    1:01.96          1  
                  29.10     1:01.96 (32.86)                                        
 17 Daly, Patrick       15 COND-MR              1:04.47    1:02.42        
                  29.32     1:02.42 (33.10)                                        
 18 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Unattached-MR        1:05.12    1:03.06        
                  28.37     1:03.06 (34.69)                                        
 19 Vindigni, Chris     15 COND-MR              1:04.26    1:03.21        
                  28.98     1:03.21 (34.23)                                        
 20 Mcalpine, Michael   14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.31    1:03.31        
                  28.42     1:03.31 (34.89)                                        
 21 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR              1:03.57    1:03.54        
                  28.78     1:03.54 (34.76)                                        
 22 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              1:04.16    1:03.78        
                  29.49     1:03.78 (34.29)                                        
 22 Streeter, Myles     16 CAS-MR               1:04.61    1:03.78        
                  29.58     1:03.78 (34.20)                                        
 24 Amato, Steven       13 WEST-MR              1:02.46    1:03.89        
                  28.89     1:03.89 (35.00)                                        
 25 Khaimov, Roman      15 APEX-MR              1:08.48    1:04.62        
                  27.87     1:04.62 (36.75)                                        
 26 Satis, Miguel       19 MAD-MR               1:05.52    1:04.75        
                  29.49     1:04.75 (35.26)                                        
 27 Baranov, Lenny      14 HS-MR                1:13.15    1:07.63        
                  31.90     1:07.63 (35.73)                                        
 28 Baliabin, Michael   15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.56    1:07.82        
                  30.66     1:07.82 (37.16)                                        
 29 Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:08.12        
                  30.81     1:08.12 (37.31)                                        
 30 Iocolano, Richard   14 HS-MR                1:05.55    1:08.16        
                  32.18     1:08.16 (35.98)                                        
 31 Daly, Michael       13 COND-MR              1:03.17    1:08.33        
                  30.94     1:08.33 (37.39)                                        
 32 Emanuel, Camille    18 MAD-MR               1:05.68    1:08.61        
                  30.34     1:08.61 (38.27)                                        
 33 Fagan, Timothy      13 COND-MR              1:07.76    1:08.63        
                  31.64     1:08.63 (36.99)                                        
 34 Ryu, Justin         13 COND-MR              1:06.69    1:08.85        
                  31.89     1:08.85 (36.96)                                        
 35 Guerrero, Sean      13 COND-MR              1:08.61    1:09.00        
                  32.10     1:09.00 (36.90)                                        
 36 Hafez, Omar         13 HS-MR                1:13.77    1:10.09        
                  31.12     1:10.09 (38.97)                                        
 37 Yang, Francis       16 COND-MR              1:18.00    1:10.18        
                  32.40     1:10.18 (37.78)                                        
 38 Ruf, Jason          13 HS-MR                1:12.90    1:10.67        
                  32.49     1:10.67 (38.18)                                        
 39 Kim, Jonathan       15 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:10.99        
                  32.89     1:10.99 (38.10)                                        
 40 Shteynberg, Samuel  14 HS-MR                1:12.41    1:11.24        
                  32.53     1:11.24 (38.71)                                        
 41 Ramirez, Jason      14 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:11.26        
                  33.84     1:11.26 (37.42)                                        
 42 Bamme, Mark         16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.88    1:12.39        
                  32.56     1:12.39 (39.83)                                        
 43 Limage, Patrick     16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.44    1:12.74        
                  31.65     1:12.74 (41.09)                                        
 44 Neville, Aiden      14 COND-MR              1:11.86    1:13.01        
                  32.89     1:13.01 (40.12)                                        
 45 Lucre, Benjamin     13 UNLS-MR              1:20.11    1:13.87        
                  32.47     1:13.87 (41.40)                                        
 46 Didenko, David      13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:14.15        
                  32.17     1:14.15 (41.98)                                        
 47 Polanco, Dan        14 MAD-MR               1:14.03    1:16.52        
                  34.35     1:16.52 (42.17)                                        
 48 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               1:20.51    1:16.71        
                  35.46     1:16.71 (41.25)                                        
 49 Clark, Kevin        13 MAD-MR               1:14.20    1:16.77        
                  34.28     1:16.77 (42.49)                                        
 50 Altawab, Mostafa    13 HS-MR                1:27.27    1:17.00        
                  34.61     1:17.00 (42.39)                                        
 51 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.11    1:17.41        
                  34.41     1:17.41 (43.00)                                        
 52 Santana, Jose       13 LBA-MR               1:30.40    1:20.08        
                  33.94     1:20.08 (46.14)                                        
 53 Cohen, Ethan        13 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:20.26        
                  36.72     1:20.26 (43.54)                                        
 54 Carrasquillo, Andr  15 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:21.10        
                  34.79     1:21.10 (46.31)                                        
 55 Sharpe, Najashi     13 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:22.08        
                  36.98     1:22.08 (45.10)                                        
 56 Ciric, Milos        15 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:23.07        
                  34.35     1:23.07 (48.72)                                        
 57 han, Alex           13 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:23.48        
                  37.31     1:23.48 (46.17)                                        
 58 Arguedas, Kenneth   13 MAD-MR               1:18.95    1:23.72        
                  35.97     1:23.72 (47.75)                                        
 59 Lara, Jeffery       13 UNLS-MR              1:25.43    1:23.91        
                  34.66     1:23.91 (49.25)                                        
 60 Zhenilenko, Alan    13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:25.63    1:24.82        
                  38.95     1:24.82 (45.87)                                        
 61 Maloney, Bobby      13 HS-MR                1:25.13    1:25.86        
                  39.09     1:25.86 (46.77)                                        
 62 Lafontant, Severin  13 CAS-MR               1:32.47    1:29.15        
                  39.20     1:29.15 (49.95)                                        
 63 Stepanian, Nichola  14 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.02    1:31.68        
                  43.45     1:31.68 (48.23)                                        
 64 Williams, Jared     14 CAS-MR               1:34.70    1:33.90        
                  41.92     1:33.90 (51.98)                                        
 65 Simao, Michael      14 LBA-MR               1:28.86    1:34.63        
                  41.73     1:34.63 (52.90)                                        
 66 Raiola, A J         13 HS-MR                1:26.43    1:36.00        
                  42.80     1:36.00 (53.20)                                        
 -- Gutierrez, Oman     13 MAD-MR               1:18.82         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  32.79          DQ (43.95)                                        
 -- Pastrana, Elijah    14 MAD-MR               1:09.20         NS        
 -- Fraser, Brett       24 NYAC-MR                49.18         NS        
 -- Diaz, Muppet        17 MAD-MR               1:03.79         NS        
 -- Sanchez, Wanderlei  13 MAD-MR               1:25.91         NS        
 -- Zubac, Andrew       14 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.92         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Zack       22 NYAC-MR              2:06.71    2:07.20         20  
                  27.59       59.49 (31.90)     1:32.76 (33.27)     2:07.20 (34.44)
  2 Vindigni, Chris     15 COND-MR              2:18.66    2:21.04         17  
                  29.83     1:05.06 (35.23)     1:42.45 (37.39)     2:21.04 (38.59)
  3 Daly, Michael       13 COND-MR              2:26.25    2:27.45         16  
                  31.73     1:08.46 (36.73)     1:49.75 (41.29)     2:27.45 (37.70)
  4 Einsidler, Teddy    16 COND-MR              2:26.19    2:29.88         15  
                  31.84     1:10.06 (38.22)     1:50.70 (40.64)     2:29.88 (39.18)
  5 Baez, Rony          18 MAD-MR               2:37.00    2:31.55         14  
                  29.75     1:06.83 (37.08)     1:47.82 (40.99)     2:31.55 (43.73)
  6 Hidalgo, Omar       18 MAD-MR               2:53.56    2:32.32         13  
                  30.67     1:08.66 (37.99)     1:49.81 (41.15)     2:32.32 (42.51)
  7 Jaquez, Dessaniel   15 COND-MR              2:26.29    2:34.17         12  
                  32.32     1:10.01 (37.69)     1:51.19 (41.18)     2:34.17 (42.98)
  8 Guerrero, Sean      13 COND-MR              2:35.52    2:35.06         11  
                  33.15     1:12.26 (39.11)     1:54.16 (41.90)     2:35.06 (40.90)
  9 Kohler, Daniel      15 COND-MR              2:28.72    2:36.23          9  
                  33.03     1:11.79 (38.76)     1:53.05 (41.26)     2:36.23 (43.18)
 10 Ryu, Justin         13 COND-MR              2:32.15    2:37.01          7  
                  32.58     1:10.57 (37.99)     1:52.84 (42.27)     2:37.01 (44.17)
 11 Fagan, Timothy      13 COND-MR              2:39.42    2:41.72          6  
                  33.19     1:13.56 (40.37)     1:57.22 (43.66)     2:41.72 (44.50)
 12 Bailey, Nicholas    15 NFS-MR               2:51.79    2:45.12          5  
                  34.25     1:15.63 (41.38)     1:59.34 (43.71)     2:45.12 (45.78)
 13 Streeter, Myles     16 CAS-MR               2:59.76    2:51.45          4  
                  35.07     1:17.78 (42.71)     2:06.35 (48.57)     2:51.45 (45.10)
 14 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:56.31          3  
                  38.27     1:22.94 (44.67)     2:10.84 (47.90)     2:56.31 (45.47)
 15 Callender-Williams  15 NFS-MR               3:20.00    3:22.79          2  
                  42.74     1:33.37 (50.63)     2:28.23 (54.86)     3:22.79 (54.56)
 -- Valdivieso, Juan    32 NYAC-MR              1:58.50         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR               2:04.75    2:06.68         20  
                  25.09   2:06.68 (1:41.59)                                        
  2 Amato, Steven       13 WEST-MR              2:15.98    2:13.66         17  
                  28.47   2:13.66 (1:45.19)                                        
  3 Einsidler, Teddy    16 COND-MR              2:15.67    2:14.94         16  
                  27.60   2:14.94 (1:47.34)                                        
  4 Vindigni, Chris     15 COND-MR              2:16.46    2:17.12         15  
                  28.72   2:17.12 (1:48.40)                                        
  5 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              2:18.46    2:17.54         14  
                  29.81   2:17.54 (1:47.73)                                        
  6 Daly, Michael       13 COND-MR              2:19.60    2:18.20         13  
                  30.18   2:18.20 (1:48.02)                                        
  7 Lynch, Thomas       16 LBA-MR               2:20.82    2:18.99         12  
                  28.87     1:03.56 (34.69)     1:47.32 (43.76)     2:18.99 (31.67)
  8 Mcalpine, Michael   14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:06.32    2:20.54         11  
                  27.72   2:20.54 (1:52.82)                                        
  9 Henry, Travis       17 NFS-MR               2:25.23    2:21.54          9  
                  28.24     1:03.15 (34.91)     1:48.99 (45.84)     2:21.54 (32.55)
 10 Ridge, Liam         15 COND-MR              2:18.86    2:22.82          7  
                  31.61   2:22.82 (1:51.21)                                        
 11 Ruiz, Brian         14 COND-MR              2:22.23    2:22.85          6  
                  30.24     1:08.57 (38.33)     1:51.49 (42.92)     2:22.85 (31.36)
 12 Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR          2:27.58    2:23.19          5  
                  31.43     1:06.87 (35.44)     1:50.45 (43.58)     2:23.19 (32.74)
 13 Ryu, Justin         13 COND-MR              2:24.87    2:23.32          4  
                  31.39     1:08.45 (37.06)     1:50.77 (42.32)     2:23.32 (32.55)
 14 Bulik, Michael      15 LBA-MR               2:25.44    2:23.45          3  
                  30.82     1:07.44 (36.62)     1:51.10 (43.66)     2:23.45 (32.35)
 15 Fagan, Timothy      13 COND-MR              2:29.09    2:24.85          2  
                  30.15     1:07.70 (37.55)     1:53.41 (45.71)     2:24.85 (31.44)
 16 Hoey, Shane         16 LBA-MR               2:30.96    2:25.01          1  
                  32.42     1:08.67 (36.25)     1:51.18 (42.51)     2:25.01 (33.83)
 17 Mercado, David      16 MAD-MR               2:26.80    2:25.50        
                  28.28     1:04.40 (36.12)     1:49.75 (45.35)     2:25.50 (35.75)
 18 Bailey, Nicholas    15 NFS-MR               2:29.68    2:26.10        
                  30.63     1:07.31 (36.68)     1:53.63 (46.32)     2:26.10 (32.47)
 19 Neville, Aiden      14 COND-MR              2:24.18    2:26.82        
                  31.75     1:08.36 (36.61)     1:54.67 (46.31)     2:26.82 (32.15)
 20 Diaz, Muppet        17 MAD-MR               2:31.17    2:27.03        
                  29.79     1:08.67 (38.88)     1:50.76 (42.09)     2:27.03 (36.27)
 21 Hecht, John         16 COND-MR              2:50.37    2:27.14        
                  29.17     1:06.37 (37.20)     1:52.03 (45.66)     2:27.14 (35.11)
 22 O'Malley, Peter     15 COND-MR              2:27.52    2:27.99        
                  31.50     1:10.46 (38.96)     1:55.44 (44.98)     2:27.99 (32.55)
 23 Streeter, Myles     16 CAS-MR               2:30.75    2:29.18        
                  28.58     1:05.90 (37.32)     1:52.75 (46.85)     2:29.18 (36.43)
 24 Baez, Rony          18 MAD-MR               2:27.63    2:29.42        
                  27.67     1:06.85 (39.18)     1:51.90 (45.05)     2:29.42 (37.52)
 25 Sionov, Arik        14 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:29.49        
                  30.62     1:08.26 (37.64)     1:52.61 (44.35)     2:29.49 (36.88)
 26 Lawson, Ryan        13 COND-MR              2:25.55    2:29.82        
                  32.74     1:11.58 (38.84)     1:57.57 (45.99)     2:29.82 (32.25)
 27 Kantar, Kevin       13 COND-MR              2:31.53    2:30.95        
                  33.81     1:10.49 (36.68)     1:55.77 (45.28)     2:30.95 (35.18)
 28 Ramirez, Jason      14 COND-MR              2:35.77    2:31.35        
                  31.30     1:11.89 (40.59)     1:56.16 (44.27)     2:31.35 (35.19)
 29 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              2:33.76    2:32.01        
                  36.65     1:12.42 (35.77)     1:59.73 (47.31)     2:32.01 (32.28)
 30 Bracey, Devin       14 NFS-MR               2:34.35    2:32.74        
                  33.97     1:13.37 (39.40)     1:58.55 (45.18)     2:32.74 (34.19)
 31 Satis, Miguel       19 MAD-MR               2:34.59    2:32.91        
                  30.08     1:10.28 (40.20)     1:54.85 (44.57)     2:32.91 (38.06)
 32 Charney-Beck, Jaco  13 JCCT-MR              2:34.40    2:33.01        
                  33.71     1:13.76 (40.05)     1:57.15 (43.39)     2:33.01 (35.86)
 33 Guerrero, Sean      13 COND-MR              2:34.17    2:33.30        
                  31.63     1:11.25 (39.62)     1:58.20 (46.95)     2:33.30 (35.10)
 34 Emanuel, Camille    18 MAD-MR               2:25.08    2:33.86        
                  28.63     1:08.78 (40.15)     1:57.38 (48.60)     2:33.86 (36.48)
 35 Limage, Patrick     16 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:30.00    2:35.73        
                  31.65     1:09.42 (37.77)     1:57.06 (47.64)     2:35.73 (38.67)
 36 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              2:41.48    2:36.90        
                  36.41     1:14.49 (38.08)     2:01.22 (46.73)     2:36.90 (35.68)
 37 Polanco, Dan        14 MAD-MR               2:41.62    2:42.02        
                  32.62     1:16.99 (44.37)     2:04.49 (47.50)     2:42.02 (37.53)
 38 Doherty, Sean       13 COND-MR              2:43.63    2:42.52        
                  35.62     1:16.61 (40.99)     2:08.15 (51.54)     2:42.52 (34.37)
 39 Cohen, Ethan        13 COND-MR              2:47.21    2:42.53        
                  38.62     1:21.61 (42.99)     2:06.49 (44.88)     2:42.53 (36.04)
 40 Clarke, Shaheem     15 NFS-MR               2:59.00    2:43.98        
                  30.94     1:12.86 (41.92)     2:05.43 (52.57)     2:43.98 (38.55)
 41 Woodside, Jamal     13 NFS-MR               3:22.00    2:45.30        
                  35.68     1:22.88 (47.20)     2:10.29 (47.41)     2:45.30 (35.01)
 42 Clark, Kevin        13 MAD-MR               2:44.97    2:46.75        
                  33.32     1:16.42 (43.10)     2:08.34 (51.92)     2:46.75 (38.41)
 43 Hopkins, Tyreikh    13 NFS-MR               3:13.64    2:47.25        
                  38.87     1:22.49 (43.62)     2:10.20 (47.71)     2:47.25 (37.05)
 44 Hunter, Jack        13 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:47.39        
                  35.14     1:18.23 (43.09)     2:11.38 (53.15)     2:47.39 (36.01)
 45 Didenko, David      13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:47.59        
                  35.52     1:18.27 (42.75)     2:06.14 (47.87)     2:47.59 (41.45)
 46 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:47.91        
                  37.47     1:17.98 (40.51)     2:12.30 (54.32)     2:47.91 (35.61)
 47 Zhenilenko, Alan    13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:54.93    2:51.96        
                  36.62     1:20.07 (43.45)     2:13.55 (53.48)     2:51.96 (38.41)
 48 Santana, Jose       13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:53.63        
                  35.44     1:17.76 (42.32)     2:13.73 (55.97)     2:53.63 (39.90)
 49 Oberthaler, Evan    13 COND-MR              3:08.93    2:59.71        
                  41.39     1:25.81 (44.42)     2:17.22 (51.41)     2:59.71 (42.49)
 50 Buchanan, Brian     13 NFS-MR               3:05.11    2:59.87        
                  41.99     1:24.32 (42.33)     2:21.23 (56.91)     2:59.87 (38.64)
 51 Williams, Jared     14 CAS-MR               3:05.50    3:05.36        
                  39.84     1:25.57 (45.73)     2:22.41 (56.84)     3:05.36 (42.95)
 52 Roberts, Nazir      15 NFS-MR               3:56.00    3:07.67        
                  40.99     1:31.10 (50.11)     2:21.64 (50.54)     3:07.67 (46.03)
 53 Hong, Semin         14 COND-MR              2:52.00    3:12.55        
                  34.82     1:22.74 (47.92)   2:24.53 (1:01.79)     3:12.55 (48.02)
 54 Simao, Michael      14 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:12.78        
                  41.34     1:30.89 (49.55)   2:35.14 (1:04.25)     3:12.78 (37.64)
 -- Lucre, Benjamin     13 UNLS-MR              2:45.23         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  31.41     1:14.69 (43.28)     2:03.82 (49.13)          DQ (43.38)
 -- Coullare, Matteo    13 RI Marlins-MR             NT        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  37.75                                                            
 
Men 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR              4:10.36    4:13.22         20  
                  26.05       56.03 (29.98)     1:28.12 (32.09)     1:59.31 (31.19)
        2:36.68 (37.37)     3:15.63 (38.95)     3:44.42 (28.79)     4:13.22 (28.80)
  2 Watler, Jaleel      16 NYCC-MR              4:39.98    4:40.53         17  
                  29.40     1:04.46 (35.06)     1:41.73 (37.27)     2:16.85 (35.12)
        2:58.07 (41.22)     3:39.30 (41.23)     4:10.15 (30.85)     4:40.53 (30.38)
  3 Daly, Michael       13 COND-MR              4:48.03    4:49.82         16  
                  31.77     1:09.10 (37.33)     1:45.14 (36.04)     2:20.31 (35.17)
        3:02.35 (42.04)     3:44.13 (41.78)     4:17.70 (33.57)     4:49.82 (32.12)
  4 Oumarov, Elan       14 HS-MR                4:48.95    4:55.58         15  
                  30.67     1:06.34 (35.67)     1:45.31 (38.97)     2:23.14 (37.83)
        3:06.83 (43.69)     3:50.18 (43.35)     4:24.22 (34.04)     4:55.58 (31.36)
  5 Daly, Patrick       15 COND-MR              5:00.74    4:58.18         14  
                  30.11     1:04.65 (34.54)     1:45.15 (40.50)     2:23.60 (38.45)
        3:06.15 (42.55)     3:49.08 (42.93)     4:24.48 (35.40)     4:58.18 (33.70)
  6 Moran, Harry        17 NYCC-MR              5:10.00    5:00.31         13  
                  29.86     1:03.76 (33.90)     1:43.69 (39.93)     2:22.93 (39.24)
        3:05.84 (42.91)     3:49.51 (43.67)     4:26.53 (37.02)     5:00.31 (33.78)
  7 Vindigni, Chris     15 COND-MR              4:49.59    5:04.71         12  
                  31.22     1:08.81 (37.59)     1:47.90 (39.09)     2:26.62 (38.72)
        3:09.67 (43.05)     3:54.44 (44.77)     4:29.95 (35.51)     5:04.71 (34.76)
  8 Ferrara, Justin     15 LBA-MR               4:56.12    5:10.47         11  
                  31.50     1:08.75 (37.25)     1:48.59 (39.84)     2:28.26 (39.67)
        3:16.37 (48.11)     4:04.74 (48.37)     4:38.01 (33.27)     5:10.47 (32.46)
  9 Ryu, Justin         13 COND-MR              5:25.97    5:12.34          9  
                  32.80     1:11.09 (38.29)     1:52.22 (41.13)     2:31.42 (39.20)
        3:15.11 (43.69)     3:59.46 (44.35)     4:36.76 (37.30)     5:12.34 (35.58)
 10 Lawson, Ryan        13 COND-MR              5:13.53    5:18.65          7  
                  33.65     1:15.65 (42.00)     1:56.81 (41.16)     2:37.37 (40.56)
        3:22.67 (45.30)     4:09.79 (47.12)     4:44.80 (35.01)     5:18.65 (33.85)
 11 Guerrero, Sean      13 COND-MR              5:19.43    5:19.01          6  
                  33.13     1:11.86 (38.73)     1:52.65 (40.79)     2:34.28 (41.63)
        3:19.94 (45.66)     4:07.42 (47.48)     4:44.23 (36.81)     5:19.01 (34.78)
 12 Shteynberg, Samuel  14 HS-MR                5:36.41    5:26.69          5  
                  37.60     1:23.50 (45.90)     2:03.22 (39.72)     2:43.50 (40.28)
        3:28.81 (45.31)     4:15.03 (46.22)     4:53.07 (38.04)     5:26.69 (33.62)
 13 Whitfield, George   13 NYCC-MR              5:50.00    5:32.12          4  
                  35.11     1:17.97 (42.86)     2:02.00 (44.03)     2:45.30 (43.30)
        3:32.67 (47.37)     4:20.59 (47.92)     4:58.08 (37.49)     5:32.12 (34.04)
 14 Bonney, Ethan       13 LBA-MR               6:07.29    5:32.30          3  
                  36.99     1:20.85 (43.86)     2:03.78 (42.93)     2:47.66 (43.88)
        3:34.41 (46.75)     4:23.47 (49.06)     4:58.71 (35.24)     5:32.30 (33.59)
 15 Ruf, Jason          13 HS-MR                6:21.19    6:02.70          2  
                  37.39     1:22.71 (45.32)     2:06.96 (44.25)     2:50.04 (43.08)
        3:43.77 (53.73)     4:38.43 (54.66)     5:22.47 (44.04)     6:02.70 (40.23)
 -- Thomas, Desi        14 NYCC-MR              5:27.31         NS        
 -- Isaac, Alejandro    17 NYCC-MR              4:37.49         NS