Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/10/2013 12:47 PM
                    2013 MR MAKO Imagine Invite - 12/7/2013                    
                              Sanction #: 131211                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penner, Julianna    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.50      31.64        
  2 Orris- Maitland, A  10 RedTails-MR            31.01      31.67        
  3 Sharpe, Ashley B    10 MAD-MR                 33.09      32.61        
  4 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR            33.95      33.22        
  5 Crittenden, Eloise   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.55      33.55        
  6 Taplitz, Audrey     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.11      33.84        
  7 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR            34.98      33.88        
  8 Fan, Alyssa Y        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.78      34.08        
  9 Bolino, Anna C      10 HS-MR                  34.67      34.14        
 10 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  34.84      34.52        
 11 Rowan, Paige V      10 Lind-MR                35.69      34.95        
 12 Reyl, Margaux       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.57      35.11        
 13 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR                36.87      35.31        
 14 Lawson, Ally         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.60      35.65        
 15 Perez, Miranda M    10 MAD-MR                 34.74      35.70        
 16 LePique, Maya F     10 RedTails-MR            36.41      35.79        
 17 Ryder, Dana         10 MAD-MR                 36.34      35.96        
 18 Wojciechowski, Nat   9 Lind-MR                49.08      36.02        
 19 Cuddihy, Grace M     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.30      36.23        
 20 Winters, Emma C      9 HS-MR                  40.05      36.29        
 21 Smith, Maya L        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.75      36.83        
 22 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            38.01      37.15        
 23 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.39      37.36        
 24 Corradini, Julia    10 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.64        
 25 Uberti, Victoria L  10 NYCC-MR                   NT      38.32        
 26 Tung, Doris L        9 NCAC-MR                37.00      38.34        
 27 Coutinho, Isabel    10 RI Marlins-MR          40.41      38.62        
 28 Grozdanic, Katarin  10 RI Marlins-MR          42.74      38.82        
 29 Horn, Ursula        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.41      39.08        
 30 Gnad, Jamie L       10 HS-MR                  34.77      39.36        
 31 Snyder, Sara        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.69      39.45        
 32 Baldwin, Kate E     10 HS-MR                  40.00      39.62        
 33 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            41.81      39.78        
 34 Almanzar, Norelis    9 MAD-MR                 42.39      39.85        
 35 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                39.32      40.08        
 36 Farmer, Laila        9 NYCC-MR                   NT      40.10        
 37 Wong, Linsey         8 NYCC-MR                40.80      40.18        
 38 Bacon, Marina S      8 RedTails-MR            45.75      40.26        
 39 Xhari, Emy           9 GATE-MR                46.00      40.52        
 40 Hanin, Katherine P   9 HS-MR                  41.91      40.61        
 41 Lee, Avery          10 NYCC-MR                55.69      41.04        
 42 Fong, Joline         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.36      41.10        
 43 Eckert, Jordyn       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.34      41.30        
 44 Clifford, Maeve      9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      41.33        
 45 Muchowski, Maveric  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.11      41.34        
 46 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol   7 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.43      41.70        
 47 Bromberg, Stephani  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.43      41.79        
 48 Miccoli, Luna N     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.68      42.20        
 49 Burris, Helen        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.52      42.30        
 50 MacGillivray, Marg  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.80      42.80        
 51 Sirota, Eliana C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.86      43.08        
 52 Gomprecht, Kristin   8 Middies-MR             42.19      43.09        
 53 Wang, Laurie        10 GATE-MR                40.89      43.13        
 54 Wu, Carissa         10 GATE-MR                40.89      43.16        
 55 Linder, Maya F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      43.39        
 56 Brennan, Maeve T     9 HS-MR                  39.88      43.78        
 57 Pettus, Estella      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.52      43.89        
 58 Auquilla, Litsi D    8 RedTails-MR            49.34      44.00        
 59 Slowik, Mia          7 RI Marlins-MR             NT      44.47        
 60 Mizerik, Charlotte   8 Middies-MR             42.84      44.59        
 61 Dobles, Daya         7 Lind-MR                42.19      44.67        
 62 Einsetler, Morgan    8 Lind-MR              1:04.00      45.15        
 63 Roebuck, Carter      8 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.12      45.35        
 64 Kerner-Matos, Luci   8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      46.30        
 65 Perez, Nicole        8 RedTails-MR            47.36      46.43        
 66 Katagas, Ella       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.48      46.44        
 67 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.83      46.48        
 68 Kinlin, Charlotte    9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      46.70        
 69 Hyun, Faith          8 GATE-MR                51.83      49.51        
 70 Minchala, Kimberly   8 Middies-MR             50.49      49.96        
 71 Zeman, Talia S       7 Lind-MR                54.38      50.28        
 72 Lee, Ashley          8 Twisters-MR          1:04.67      50.77        
 73 Yang, Tiffany M      7 Twisters-MR            49.25      51.31        
 74 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.32      51.36        
 75 Lu, Jacqueline       9 Middies-MR                NT      53.69        
 76 Trinidad, Mianny L   7 RedTails-MR            55.94      54.78        
 77 Khaimchayev, Rache  10 GATE-MR                54.39      55.01        
 78 Habtu, Lena A        9 RedTails-MR            54.02      55.77        
 79 Barron, Grace E      7 Middies-MR             59.04      58.05        
 80 Lee, Kelsey          8 NYCC-MR              1:02.84    1:02.02        
 81 D'Agostino, Jade Y   7 Middies-MR           1:04.25    1:08.90        
 82 Lee, Madeline        6 Middies-MR           1:23.37    1:26.40        
 -- Tenebro, Alyson P    6 Lind-MR                49.99         NS        
 -- Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR            44.14         NS        
 -- Chaudhary, Richa     8 Middies-MR             47.27         NS        
 -- Bradshaw, Willa R    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Sakmar Aberg, Juli  10 RI Marlins-MR          41.19         NS        
 -- Sakmar Aberg, Char  10 RI Marlins-MR          42.27         NS        
 -- Keane, Joan K        8 NYCC-MR                42.53         NS        
 -- Acheson, Gia A       9 Middies-MR             43.05         NS        
 -- Craven, Eve         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.65         NS        
 -- Flynn, Hedda         8 NYCC-MR                54.76         NS        
 -- Valerio, Sara A      6 Middies-MR           1:03.78         NS        
 -- Li, Bridget         10 RedTails-MR            48.53         NS        
 -- Washington, Ryan     4 Lind-MR              1:47.99         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penner, Julianna    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.41      37.97        
  2 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  38.80      38.65        
  3 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR                44.17      39.12        
  4 Orris- Maitland, A  10 RedTails-MR            37.22      39.60        
  5 Bolino, Anna C      10 HS-MR                  40.49      39.81        
  6 Crittenden, Eloise   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.65      39.87        
  7 Fan, Alyssa Y        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.71      40.22        
  8 Lawson, Ally         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.38      41.89        
  9 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR            42.91      42.09        
  9 Lorch, Grace O       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.57      42.09        
 11 Ryder, Dana         10 MAD-MR                 47.78      42.27        
 12 Snyder, Sara        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.23      42.32        
 13 Coutinho, Isabel    10 RI Marlins-MR          44.51      42.36        
 14 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            43.67      42.54        
 15 LePique, Maya F     10 RedTails-MR            43.12      42.73        
 16 Horn, Ursula        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.84      42.90        
 16 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR                44.04      42.90        
 18 Shchuchinov, Sophi   9 RI Marlins-MR          43.68      43.18        
 19 Baldwin, Kate E     10 HS-MR                  50.00      43.34        
 20 Uberti, Victoria L  10 NYCC-MR                   NT      43.44        
 21 Gnad, Jamie L       10 HS-MR                  40.76      43.49        
 22 Finn, Molly K       10 HS-MR                  42.19      43.80        
 23 Arora, Rosy R       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.54      43.93        
 24 Smith, Maya L        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.54      43.99        
 25 Gomprecht, Kristin   8 Middies-MR             46.40      44.04        
 26 Wang, Laurie        10 GATE-MR                45.42      44.65        
 27 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol   7 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.50      44.72        
 28 Winters, Emma C      9 HS-MR                  42.96      44.77        
 29 Lee, Avery          10 NYCC-MR                55.10      44.83        
 30 Xhari, Emy           9 GATE-MR                50.00      45.25        
 31 MacGillivray, Marg  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.18      45.53        
 32 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            50.41      45.64        
 33 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.14      45.94        
 34 Roebuck, Carter      8 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.21      46.58        
 35 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.97      46.63        
 36 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.91      46.92        
 37 Linder, Maya F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.05      47.18        
 38 Eckert, Jordyn       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.38      47.37        
 39 Craven, Eve         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.04      47.39        
 40 Wu, Carissa         10 GATE-MR                47.12      47.73        
 41 Casciari, Chacha R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.80      47.81        
 42 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                47.68      48.56        
 43 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            47.45      48.62        
 44 Bacon, Marina S      8 RedTails-MR            51.12      48.74        
 45 Farmer, Laila        9 NYCC-MR                   NT      48.91        
 46 Miccoli, Luna N     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.49      49.02        
 47 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR             47.26      49.28        
 48 Muchowski, Maveric  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.85      49.79        
 49 Auquilla, Litsi D    8 RedTails-MR            55.14      50.10        
 50 Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.83      50.27        
 51 Lee, Ashley          8 Twisters-MR            54.39      50.67        
 52 Katagas, Ella       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.61      50.87        
 53 Almanzar, Norelis    9 MAD-MR                 53.92      51.27        
 54 Kerner-Matos, Luci   8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      51.40        
 55 Clifford, Maeve      9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      51.43        
 56 Hyun, Faith          8 GATE-MR                50.74      51.51        
 57 Inirio, Isabella     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      51.55        
 58 Khaimchayev, Rache  10 GATE-MR                50.33      53.66        
 59 Dobles, Daya         7 Lind-MR                56.99      54.92        
 60 Trinidad, Mianny L   7 RedTails-MR          1:06.12      54.99        
 61 Slowik, Mia          7 RI Marlins-MR             NT      55.27        
 62 Lu, Jacqueline       9 Middies-MR                NT      55.50        
 63 Minchala, Kimberly   8 Middies-MR             53.52      55.67        
 64 Hill, Sasha          7 Middies-MR             53.30      55.88        
 65 Perez, Nicole        8 RedTails-MR            57.74      56.33        
 66 Kinlin, Charlotte    9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      56.63        
 67 Zeman, Talia S       7 Lind-MR              1:00.09      57.18        
 68 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.85      58.14        
 69 Euyoque, Nicole      6 Middies-MR             58.22      58.36        
 70 Lee, Kelsey          8 NYCC-MR              1:01.05      58.72        
 71 Yang, Tiffany M      7 Twisters-MR          1:05.76      59.70        
 72 Barron, Grace E      7 Middies-MR                NT    1:05.07        
 73 D'Agostino, Jade Y   7 Middies-MR           1:11.00    1:08.64        
 74 Lee, Madeline        6 Middies-MR                NT    1:19.81        
 -- Li, Bridget         10 RedTails-MR            48.41         NS        
 -- Flynn, Hedda         8 NYCC-MR              1:00.68         NS        
 -- Valerio, Sara A      6 Middies-MR           1:08.50         NS        
 -- Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR            59.81         NS        
 -- Acheson, Gia A       9 Middies-MR             56.83         NS        
 -- Keane, Joan K        8 NYCC-MR                47.94         NS        
 -- Chaudhary, Richa     8 Middies-MR             55.52         NS        
 -- Bradshaw, Willa R    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.05         NS        
 -- Tenebro, Alyson P    6 Lind-MR                55.00         NS        
 -- Sakmar Aberg, Char  10 RI Marlins-MR          45.06         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                41.00      38.27        
  2 Taplitz, Audrey     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.27      41.56        
  3 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  45.08      43.60        
  4 Perez, Miranda M    10 MAD-MR                 46.14      43.96        
  4 Reyl, Margaux       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.49      43.96        
  6 Snyder, Sara        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.30      44.88        
  7 Horn, Ursula        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.65      45.07        
  8 Tung, Doris L        9 NCAC-MR                46.00      45.45        
  9 Arora, Rosy R       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.43      45.90        
 10 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR                45.70      46.78        
 11 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.68      46.84        
 12 Grozdanic, Katarin  10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      46.89        
 13 Corradini, Julia    10 NCAC-MR                47.00      47.53        
 14 Fong, Joline         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.97      48.13        
 15 Wang, Laurie        10 GATE-MR                47.38      48.59        
 16 Burris, Helen        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.11      48.80        
 17 Finn, Molly K       10 HS-MR                  47.00      49.21        
 18 Rowan, Paige V      10 Lind-MR                51.72      49.26        
 19 Eckert, Jordyn       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.24      49.42        
 19 Ryder, Dana         10 MAD-MR                    NT      49.42        
 21 Hanin, Katherine P   9 HS-MR                  52.93      49.47        
 22 Craven, Eve         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.62      49.61        
 23 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR                55.11      50.27        
 24 Xhari, Emy           9 GATE-MR                55.00      50.31        
 25 Wojciechowski, Nat   9 Lind-MR                54.00      50.33        
 26 Pettus, Estella      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.60      50.41        
 27 Smith, Maya L        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      50.46        
 28 Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.82      50.47        
 29 Bacon, Marina S      8 RedTails-MR            58.33      51.04        
 30 Linder, Maya F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      52.19        
 31 Wong, Linsey         8 NYCC-MR              1:19.89      52.21        
 32 Muchowski, Maveric  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.57      52.99        
 33 Roebuck, Carter      8 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.21      53.31        
 34 Khaimchayev, Rache  10 GATE-MR                53.51      53.39        
 35 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.01      54.28        
 36 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            52.31      54.91        
 37 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR          1:07.02      54.97        
 38 Casciari, Chacha R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.50      55.35        
 39 MacGillivray, Marg  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.69      55.39        
 40 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.23      55.71        
 41 Auquilla, Litsi D    8 RedTails-MR          1:05.68      56.93        
 42 Mizerik, Charlotte   8 Middies-MR           1:06.26      57.29        
 43 Katagas, Ella       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.70      58.03        
 44 Lu, Jacqueline       9 Middies-MR                NT      58.24        
 45 Sirota, Eliana C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.09      58.88        
 46 Miccoli, Luna N     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      58.91        
 47 Lee, Avery          10 NYCC-MR                   NT      59.33        
 48 Inirio, Isabella     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.50      59.51        
 49 Baldwin, Kate E     10 HS-MR                  55.00      59.55        
 50 Sanchez, Adriana S   8 GATE-MR                55.72      59.63        
 51 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR                NT    1:00.32        
 52 Hill, Sasha          7 Middies-MR           1:04.64    1:01.51        
 53 Gomprecht, Kristin   8 Middies-MR           1:08.88    1:04.14        
 54 Lee, Ashley          8 Twisters-MR          1:05.64    1:04.76        
 55 Slowik, Mia          7 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:04.78        
 56 Zeman, Talia S       7 Lind-MR              1:04.89    1:04.97        
 57 Yang, Tiffany M      7 Twisters-MR          1:08.51    1:06.56        
 58 Minchala, Kimberly   8 Middies-MR           1:17.35    1:09.04        
 59 Euyoque, Nicole      6 Middies-MR           1:04.69    1:11.60        
 60 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:12.67        
 61 Trinidad, Mianny L   7 RedTails-MR          1:45.69    1:13.13        
 62 Einsetler, Morgan    8 Lind-MR              1:11.00    1:14.26        
 63 Lee, Kelsey          8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:18.53        
 64 Hyun, Faith          8 GATE-MR              1:11.51    1:18.72        
 -- Clifford, Maeve      9 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Lee, Madeline        6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Uberti, Victoria L  10 NYCC-MR                55.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR                39.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Li, Bridget         10 RedTails-MR            56.69         NS        
 -- Acheson, Gia A       9 Middies-MR           1:27.59         NS        
 -- Sakmar Aberg, Juli  10 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          1:06.05         NS        
 -- Tenebro, Alyson P    6 Lind-MR                58.99         NS        
 -- Bradshaw, Willa R    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Dickstein, Veronic   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.74         NS        
 -- Chaudhary, Richa     8 Middies-MR           1:06.84         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR                33.60      32.53        
  2 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.62        
  3 Crittenden, Eloise   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.88      38.55        
  4 Lawson, Ally         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.56      41.49        
  5 Sharpe, Ashley B    10 MAD-MR                 42.06      41.89        
  6 Tung, Doris L        9 NCAC-MR                42.00      41.99        
  7 Shchuchinov, Sophi   9 RI Marlins-MR          43.72      42.48        
  8 Lorch, Grace O       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.85      42.89        
  9 Rowan, Paige V      10 Lind-MR                47.88      43.00        
 10 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR            42.85      43.51        
 11 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR            50.75      44.44        
 12 Wong, Linsey         8 NYCC-MR                47.80      44.76        
 13 Brennan, Maeve T     9 HS-MR                  45.70      45.07        
 14 Cuddihy, Grace M     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.86      46.25        
 15 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR                46.00      46.50        
 16 Wojciechowski, Nat   9 Lind-MR                56.99      48.07        
 17 Einsetler, Morgan    8 Lind-MR              1:03.00      48.32        
 18 Bromberg, Stephani  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.01      48.81        
 19 Fong, Joline         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.68      49.13        
 20 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol   7 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.23      49.20        
 21 Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.76      49.46        
 22 Sanchez, Adriana S   8 GATE-MR                48.95      51.45        
 23 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.81      51.80        
 24 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                54.24      52.42        
 25 Sirota, Eliana C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      54.04        
 26 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.75      54.35        
 27 Dobles, Daya         7 Lind-MR                54.99    1:01.63        
 -- Keane, Joan K        8 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Flynn, Hedda         8 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Dickstein, Veronic   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.35         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.38        
                  36.24     1:16.38 (40.14)                                        
  2 Penner, Julianna    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.52    1:19.87        
                  37.23     1:19.87 (42.64)                                        
  3 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:20.49        
  4 Taplitz, Audrey     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.19    1:22.46        
  5 Fan, Alyssa Y        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.49    1:23.88        
  6 Orris- Maitland, A  10 RedTails-MR          1:32.09    1:24.68        
                  40.06     1:24.68 (44.62)                                        
  7 Shchuchinov, Sophi   9 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.28    1:24.81        
  8 Reyl, Margaux       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.14    1:25.74        
                  41.69     1:25.74 (44.05)                                        
  9 Perez, Miranda M    10 MAD-MR               1:31.07    1:26.95        
                  41.33     1:26.95 (45.62)                                        
 10 Bolino, Anna C      10 HS-MR                1:28.87    1:29.55        
                  40.36     1:29.55 (49.19)                                        
 11 Cuddihy, Grace M     9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:31.03        
                  46.68     1:31.03 (44.35)                                        
 12 Sharpe, Ashley B    10 MAD-MR               1:36.48    1:31.12        
 13 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR          1:31.94    1:31.77        
 14 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          1:33.04    1:32.14        
                  43.73     1:32.14 (48.41)                                        
 15 Gnad, Jamie L       10 HS-MR                1:36.18    1:34.09        
                  44.44     1:34.09 (49.65)                                        
 16 LePique, Maya F     10 RedTails-MR          1:30.47    1:34.32        
 17 Finn, Molly K       10 HS-MR                1:33.51    1:34.33        
                  44.65     1:34.33 (49.68)                                        
 18 Lorch, Grace O       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.18    1:35.80        
                  41.28     1:35.80 (54.52)                                        
 19 Grozdanic, Katarin  10 RI Marlins-MR        1:46.54    1:37.12        
                  46.96     1:37.12 (50.16)                                        
 20 Coutinho, Isabel    10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:38.36        
                  46.68     1:38.36 (51.68)                                        
 21 Bromberg, Stephani  10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:39.25        
                  49.36     1:39.25 (49.89)                                        
 22 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.80    1:39.56        
                  45.32     1:39.56 (54.24)                                        
 23 Wu, Carissa         10 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:40.42        
 24 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR          2:03.65    1:40.86        
                  49.08     1:40.86 (51.78)                                        
 25 Burris, Helen        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:41.54        
 26 Hanin, Katherine P   9 HS-MR                1:47.54    1:41.80        
                  48.35     1:41.80 (53.45)                                        
 27 Winters, Emma C      9 HS-MR                1:41.27    1:42.30        
 28 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.34    1:43.05        
                  48.62     1:43.05 (54.43)                                        
 29 Pettus, Estella      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.56    1:43.23        
 30 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR           1:51.36    1:44.24        
                  44.64     1:44.24 (59.60)                                        
 31 Casciari, Chacha R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.60    1:44.53        
 32 Brennan, Maeve T     9 HS-MR                1:40.14    1:45.17        
                  49.96     1:45.17 (55.21)                                        
 33 Kinlin, Charlotte    9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:49.86        
 34 Mizerik, Charlotte   8 Middies-MR                NT    1:50.98        
                  51.41     1:50.98 (59.57)                                        
 35 Farmer, Laila        9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:51.15        
                  50.00   1:51.15 (1:01.15)                                        
 36 Kerner-Matos, Luci   8 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:51.86        
 37 Sanchez, Adriana S   8 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:54.60        
 38 Almanzar, Norelis    9 MAD-MR               2:10.18    1:56.03        
                  55.16   1:56.03 (1:00.87)                                        
 39 Hill, Sasha          7 Middies-MR                NT    1:59.66        
                  56.28   1:59.66 (1:03.38)                                        
 40 Dickstein, Veronic   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.00    2:01.54        
 41 Euyoque, Nicole      6 Middies-MR                NT    2:03.57        
                  56.21   2:03.57 (1:07.36)                                        
 42 Habtu, Lena A        9 RedTails-MR          2:07.87    2:06.59        
 -- Corradini, Julia    10 NCAC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Inirio, Isabella     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.50         NS        
 -- Sakmar Aberg, Juli  10 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Sakmar Aberg, Char  10 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Arora, Rosy R       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.17         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                  28.80      28.28        
  2 Monti, Gabrielle R  12 HS-MR                  28.98      28.45        
  3 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR            28.57      28.59        
  4 Fong, Elise C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.79      28.88        
  5 Brydon, Maia        12 RedTails-MR            28.73      29.16        
  6 Leal, Nancy         11 RedTails-MR            30.36      29.93        
  6 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.94      29.93        
  8 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                29.50      30.53        
  9 Green, Darby P      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.36      30.56        
 10 Lee, Emma P         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.95      30.73        
 11 Sacranie, Jaina A   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.19      31.12        
 12 Banner, Sylvie C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.82      31.87        
 13 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR                34.76      31.93        
 14 Tung, Michelle L    11 NCAC-MR                34.00      31.95        
 15 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR                30.94      32.08        
 16 Weiss, Tallisker L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.90      32.15        
 17 Bapis, Maria C      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.96      32.94        
 18 Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR                32.73      32.99        
 19 Gnad, Julia M       11 HS-MR                  34.35      33.39        
 20 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.58      33.53        
 21 Chen, Zoe           12 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.54        
 22 Bapis, Michaela M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.32      34.04        
 23 Carman, Kate        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.66      34.12        
 24 Martinez, Xitlali   11 RedTails-MR            35.27      35.16        
 25 Ramirez, Pamela     11 MAD-MR                 34.95      35.98        
 26 Keh, Camilla        11 NYCC-MR                38.52      36.38        
 26 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR            37.21      36.38        
 28 Horn, Imogen        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.79      36.43        
 29 Field, Skylar       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.21      37.88        
 30 Fox, Emma M         11 NYCC-MR                39.18      38.34        
 31 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            41.21      40.42        
 32 Legret, Morgan      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.91      41.60        
 33 Germain, Tillie     11 NYCC-MR                   NT      42.11        
 34 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR            46.56      42.91        
 35 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR            47.20      48.93        
 -- Horvat, Helena      12 RI Marlins-MR          33.95         NS        
 -- Greene, Sydney Y    11 RedTails-MR            42.38         NS        
 -- Bradshaw, Lily H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Jordan, Lara        12 RI Marlins-MR          36.01         NS        
 -- Habtu, Naomi A      11 RedTails-MR            42.22         NS        
 -- Schatzker, Natalie  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.60         NS        
 -- Slibeck, Emma       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.95         NS        
 -- Hedengren, Anna C   11 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR            35.83         NS        
 -- Rojas, Alice E      12 RedTails-MR            32.65         NS        
 -- Zheng, Angel        12 NCAC-MR                40.00         NS        
 -- Oliver, Avery       12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR                32.40      32.02        
  2 Monti, Gabrielle R  12 HS-MR                  33.04      32.32        
  3 Sucher, Sarah       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.44      33.39        
  4 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR            34.12      33.72        
  5 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                  34.08      33.86        
  6 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR                35.45      34.06        
  7 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR                34.04      34.43        
  8 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                35.88      34.78        
  9 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR            36.81      35.08        
 10 Lee, Emma P         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.11      35.32        
 11 Green, Darby P      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.87      35.88        
 12 Tung, Michelle L    11 NCAC-MR                40.00      37.77        
 13 Jiang, Claire       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.89      38.35        
 14 Banner, Sylvie C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.10      38.47        
 15 Carman, Kate        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.01      39.28        
 16 Gnad, Julia M       11 HS-MR                  39.21      39.67        
 17 Weiss, Tallisker L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.68      39.75        
 18 Horn, Imogen        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.54      40.19        
 19 Keh, Camilla        11 NYCC-MR                43.74      40.51        
 20 Linder, Ellie S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.84      40.73        
 21 Bailey, Georgiana   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.63      40.78        
 22 Martinez, Xitlali   11 RedTails-MR            41.57      40.83        
 23 Bapis, Michaela M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.86      42.96        
 24 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR            42.36      43.03        
 25 Field, Skylar       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.68      43.24        
 26 Fox, Emma M         11 NYCC-MR                48.62      45.06        
 27 Ramirez, Pamela     11 MAD-MR                 49.89      46.14        
 28 Legret, Morgan      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.46      46.64        
 29 Craven, Ailsa       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.03      46.76        
 30 Germain, Tillie     11 NYCC-MR                   NT      46.81        
 31 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR            47.11      47.19        
 32 Ross, Lilly A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.74      49.53        
 -- Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                  35.38         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 -- Rojas, Alice E      12 RedTails-MR            38.97         NS        
 -- Oliver, Avery       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.57         NS        
 -- Bradshaw, Lily H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.24         NS        
 -- Hedengren, Anna C   11 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Schatzker, Natalie  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.07         NS        
 -- Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR            43.38         NS        
 -- Horvat, Helena      12 RI Marlins-MR          48.65         NS        
 -- Slibeck, Emma       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.13         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR                35.24      34.87        
  2 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR            37.33      36.54        
  3 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR                37.44      37.32        
  4 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                  38.78      37.91        
  5 Bapis, Maria C      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.03      38.31        
  6 Sucher, Sarah       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.08      39.07        
  7 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                40.00      39.36        
  8 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                39.09      39.39        
  9 Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR                38.76      39.58        
 10 Brydon, Maia        12 RedTails-MR            40.08      40.07        
 11 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR                40.67      40.09        
 12 Chen, Zoe           12 NCAC-MR                41.00      40.55        
 13 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR            40.45      41.00        
 14 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR                42.95      41.24        
 15 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR            42.15      41.68        
 16 Linder, Ellie S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.32      42.29        
 17 Jiang, Claire       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.58      42.36        
 18 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.49      42.84        
 19 Craven, Ailsa       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.45      43.48        
 20 Keh, Camilla        11 NYCC-MR                50.15      43.73        
 21 Tung, Michelle L    11 NCAC-MR                47.00      43.96        
 22 Martinez, Xitlali   11 RedTails-MR            42.89      44.46        
 23 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR                43.40      46.14        
 24 Fox, Emma M         11 NYCC-MR                50.89      46.19        
 25 Ross, Lilly A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.87      47.92        
 26 Germain, Tillie     11 NYCC-MR                   NT      48.16        
 27 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                   NT      48.90        
 28 Field, Skylar       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.78      49.83        
 29 Bailey, Georgiana   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.67      50.11        
 30 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR            48.60      51.57        
 31 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            52.90      52.96        
 32 Legret, Morgan      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.06      54.56        
 -- Habtu, Naomi A      11 RedTails-MR            50.86         NS        
 -- Bradshaw, Lily H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.59         NS        
 -- Hedengren, Anna C   11 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Zheng, Angel        12 NCAC-MR                48.00         NS        
 -- Horvat, Helena      12 RI Marlins-MR          47.80         NS        
 -- Slibeck, Emma       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.52         NS        
 -- Oliver, Avery       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.31         NS        
 -- Schatzker, Natalie  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.45         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, Gabrielle R  12 HS-MR                  31.00      31.16        
  2 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR                30.81      32.06        
  3 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR            32.77      32.47        
  4 Leal, Nancy         11 RedTails-MR            33.92      32.60        
  5 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR                33.68      32.92        
  6 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                  33.44      33.31        
  7 Fong, Elise C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.57      33.62        
  8 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR            35.85      34.40        
  9 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR                36.18      34.46        
 10 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                37.26      34.50        
 11 Green, Darby P      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.66      35.13        
 12 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.59      35.16        
 13 Sacranie, Jaina A   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.06      35.24        
 14 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR            36.01      35.58        
 15 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR                41.67      37.06        
 16 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR                39.50      37.24        
 17 Chen, Zoe           12 NCAC-MR                38.00      37.49        
 18 Linder, Ellie S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.53      38.35        
 19 Bailey, Georgiana   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.70      40.69        
 20 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                   NT      45.18        
 21 Ramirez, Pamela     11 MAD-MR                 48.21      46.42        
 22 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            49.30      48.73        
 23 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR          1:08.68      50.87        
 24 Ross, Lilly A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.47      56.97        
 -- Rojas, Alice E      12 RedTails-MR            40.68         NS        
 -- Jordan, Lara        12 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR            48.02         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR          1:11.99    1:09.85        
                  33.64     1:09.85 (36.21)                                        
  2 Sucher, Sarah       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.99    1:10.22        
                  32.61     1:10.22 (37.61)                                        
  3 Fong, Elise C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.18    1:10.47        
                  33.10     1:10.47 (37.37)                                        
  4 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:15.22    1:10.71        
                  33.72     1:10.71 (36.99)                                        
  5 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              1:13.91    1:11.35        
                  33.82     1:11.35 (37.53)                                        
  6 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR          1:14.71    1:12.04        
                  32.14     1:12.04 (39.90)                                        
  7 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                1:13.12    1:13.70        
                  34.84     1:13.70 (38.86)                                        
  8 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              1:16.21    1:15.68        
                  35.97     1:15.68 (39.71)                                        
  9 Leal, Nancy         11 RedTails-MR          1:19.06    1:16.15        
                  35.26     1:16.15 (40.89)                                        
 10 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:16.67        
                  34.84     1:16.67 (41.83)                                        
 11 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR          1:24.32    1:17.54        
                  37.19     1:17.54 (40.35)                                        
 12 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.87    1:19.43        
                  37.74     1:19.43 (41.69)                                        
 13 Sacranie, Jaina A   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.54    1:19.60        
                  36.98     1:19.60 (42.62)                                        
 14 Lee, Emma P         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.10    1:19.62        
                  34.84     1:19.62 (44.78)                                        
 15 Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR              1:20.77    1:21.52        
                  39.39     1:21.52 (42.13)                                        
 16 Jiang, Claire       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.79    1:22.25        
                  38.29     1:22.25 (43.96)                                        
 17 Weiss, Tallisker L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.07    1:22.36        
                  38.93     1:22.36 (43.43)                                        
 18 Bapis, Maria C      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.75    1:22.41        
                  40.97     1:22.41 (41.44)                                        
 19 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.78    1:22.77        
                  39.55     1:22.77 (43.22)                                        
 20 Banner, Sylvie C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.48    1:23.09        
                  38.47     1:23.09 (44.62)                                        
 21 Carman, Kate        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.25    1:23.18        
                  40.18     1:23.18 (43.00)                                        
 22 Gnad, Julia M       11 HS-MR                1:25.14    1:24.65        
                  40.71     1:24.65 (43.94)                                        
 23 Horn, Imogen        12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:26.67        
                  39.74     1:26.67 (46.93)                                        
 24 Bapis, Michaela M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.43    1:30.08        
                  43.77     1:30.08 (46.31)                                        
 25 Craven, Ailsa       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.69    1:31.30        
                  45.39     1:31.30 (45.91)                                        
 26 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:37.79        
                  46.99     1:37.79 (50.80)                                        
 27 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR          2:08.45    1:56.34        
                  56.50     1:56.34 (59.84)                                        
 -- Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR          1:40.09         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.70          DQ (46.31)                                        
 -- Habtu, Naomi A      11 RedTails-MR          1:52.09         NS        
 -- Jordan, Lara        12 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.24         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Gabrielle   14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.72      25.08        
  2 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.40        
  3 Fong, Chloe C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.57      26.65        
  4 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR            27.35      27.48        
  5 Wong, Samantha H    14 HS-MR                  27.66      27.77        
  6 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR            27.55      27.84        
  7 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR                28.00      27.99        
  8 Lai, Stephanie R    13 NYCC-MR                26.83      28.26        
  9 Perez, Kyara        14 MAD-MR                 27.98      28.29        
 10 Oczos, Gabrielle    14 HS-MR                  28.79      28.67        
 11 Veras, Adelyn       13 Lind-MR                28.79      28.81        
 11 Owen, Alyssa R      14 HS-MR                  29.66      28.81        
 13 Bylis, Kathryn A    14 HS-MR                  28.73      28.82        
 14 Marsillo, Victoria  14 HS-MR                  29.51      28.97        
 15 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR                27.80      29.01        
 16 Phelps, Kathryn     13 NYCC-MR                29.78      29.71        
 17 Cuadrado, Katelyn   13 MAD-MR                 29.74      29.83        
 18 Molestina, Ana T    14 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.55      30.05        
 19 Horwitz, Rebecca A  14 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.14      30.12        
 20 LU, Helen           13 Twisters-MR            29.15      30.23        
 21 Rakestraw, Sally N  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.00      30.37        
 22 Del Monico, Daria   13 Lind-MR                33.75      30.47        
 22 Larschan, Nicole E  13 Lind-MR                33.99      30.47        
 24 McDermot, Annie E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.05      30.78        
 25 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR                31.06      30.86        
 26 Mackin, Sophie F    13 UN-AG-MR               35.00      30.98        
 27 Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.26        
 28 Price, Jordin C     13 RedTails-MR            32.18      31.81        
 29 Canales, Carolyn M  13 HS-MR                  30.18      31.89        
 30 Hill, Eleanor J     14 RedTails-MR            32.26      32.58        
 31 Harder, Lauren M    13 Lind-MR                34.87      32.91        
 32 Almanzar, Amy       13 MAD-MR                 31.96      33.10        
 33 Martin, Taylor N    13 MAD-MR                 34.20      34.06        
 34 Rodriguez, Sophia   13 RedTails-MR            32.45      37.62        
 -- Hedengren, Sophia   13 NYCC-MR                39.43         NS        
 -- Perez, Clara A      14 RedTails-MR            29.80         NS        
 -- Thom, Miriam        13 Twisters-MR            28.82         NS        
 -- Daniels, Dakota     13 MAD-MR                 36.88         NS        
 -- Grassi, Alessandra  13 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.48         NS        
 -- Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR            25.68         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:02.48    1:04.36        
                  31.44     1:04.36 (32.92)                                        
  2 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          1:05.86    1:06.04        
                  32.28     1:06.04 (33.76)                                        
  3 Cheng, Britney      13 GATE-MR              1:08.02    1:06.95        
                  32.95     1:06.95 (34.00)                                        
  4 Lai, Stephanie R    13 NYCC-MR              1:03.56    1:07.04        
                  32.16     1:07.04 (34.88)                                        
  5 Fong, Chloe C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.44    1:08.06        
                  33.53     1:08.06 (34.53)                                        
  6 Fried, Lexi N       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.56    1:09.08        
                  34.31     1:09.08 (34.77)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Angelika  14 MAD-MR               1:10.68    1:09.70        
                  34.46     1:09.70 (35.24)                                        
  8 Bylis, Kathryn A    14 HS-MR                1:11.59    1:10.95        
                  35.13     1:10.95 (35.82)                                        
  9 Marsillo, Victoria  14 HS-MR                1:16.40    1:14.08        
                  35.51     1:14.08 (38.57)                                        
 10 Molestina, Ana T    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.95    1:14.35        
                  35.75     1:14.35 (38.60)                                        
 11 Horwitz, Rebecca A  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.00    1:14.78        
                  36.44     1:14.78 (38.34)                                        
 12 Veras, Adelyn       13 Lind-MR              1:15.84    1:15.02        
                  36.89     1:15.02 (38.13)                                        
 13 Owen, Alyssa R      14 HS-MR                1:13.73    1:15.03        
                  35.62     1:15.03 (39.41)                                        
 14 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR                1:14.44    1:15.54        
                  37.45     1:15.54 (38.09)                                        
 15 Rakestraw, Sally N  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.10    1:16.03        
                  37.20     1:16.03 (38.83)                                        
 16 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:16.83        
 17 Phelps, Kathryn     13 NYCC-MR              1:17.19    1:17.37        
                  37.99     1:17.37 (39.38)                                        
 18 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                1:15.19    1:17.66        
                  37.90     1:17.66 (39.76)                                        
 19 LU, Helen           13 Twisters-MR          1:20.66    1:18.46        
                  37.93     1:18.46 (40.53)                                        
 20 Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:18.84        
                  39.20     1:18.84 (39.64)                                        
 21 Mackin, Sophie F    13 UN-AG-MR             1:25.80    1:19.20        
                  39.62     1:19.20 (39.58)                                        
 22 Kabbez, Renee T     14 HS-MR                1:14.05    1:19.69        
                  39.13     1:19.69 (40.56)                                        
 23 Hill, Eleanor J     14 RedTails-MR          1:19.83    1:19.70        
                  39.35     1:19.70 (40.35)                                        
 24 Heegaard, Annika    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.62    1:22.30        
                  38.98     1:22.30 (43.32)                                        
 25 Cuadrado, Katelyn   13 MAD-MR               1:23.77    1:25.89        
 26 Harder, Lauren M    13 Lind-MR              1:29.00    1:27.81        
                  43.16     1:27.81 (44.65)                                        
 27 Martin, Taylor N    13 MAD-MR               1:28.41    1:28.26        
                  44.01     1:28.26 (44.25)                                        
 28 Almanzar, Amy       13 MAD-MR               1:31.39    1:28.97        
                  42.16     1:28.97 (46.81)                                        
 29 Hedengren, Sophia   13 NYCC-MR              1:33.74    1:43.49        
 -- Thom, Miriam        13 Twisters-MR          1:12.13         NS        
 -- Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          1:06.35         NS        
 -- Rodriguez, Sophia   13 RedTails-MR          1:51.61         NS        
 -- Perez, Clara A      14 RedTails-MR          1:22.45         NS        
 -- Grassi, Alessandra  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.47         NS        
 -- Hillis, Gabrielle   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.55         NS        
 -- Larschan, Nicole E  13 Lind-MR              1:35.38         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:10.49        
                  33.52     1:10.49 (36.97)                                        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:11.00    1:11.57        
                  34.07     1:11.57 (37.50)                                        
  3 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:10.92    1:11.88        
                  34.33     1:11.88 (37.55)                                        
  4 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              1:16.27    1:14.29        
                  35.79     1:14.29 (38.50)                                        
  5 Perez, Kyara        14 MAD-MR               1:15.13    1:14.99        
                  35.50     1:14.99 (39.49)                                        
  6 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:15.14        
                  35.86     1:15.14 (39.28)                                        
  7 Cheng, Britney      13 GATE-MR              1:16.57    1:15.85        
                  35.29     1:15.85 (40.56)                                        
  8 Hillis, Gabrielle   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.06    1:16.29        
                  35.58     1:16.29 (40.71)                                        
  9 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                1:20.68    1:18.41        
                  37.93     1:18.41 (40.48)                                        
 10 Fergus, Shea S      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.67    1:20.27        
                  37.79     1:20.27 (42.48)                                        
 11 Molestina, Ana T    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.20    1:21.28        
                  39.16     1:21.28 (42.12)                                        
 12 Kabbez, Renee T     14 HS-MR                1:21.47    1:23.89        
                  40.10     1:23.89 (43.79)                                        
 13 Fried, Lexi N       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.48    1:24.43        
                  39.66     1:24.43 (44.77)                                        
 14 LU, Helen           13 Twisters-MR          1:26.50    1:25.22        
                  40.78     1:25.22 (44.44)                                        
 15 McDermot, Annie E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.65    1:25.41        
                  40.84     1:25.41 (44.57)                                        
 16 Wong, Samantha H    14 HS-MR                1:24.01    1:25.42        
                  40.56     1:25.42 (44.86)                                        
 17 Mackin, Sophie F    13 UN-AG-MR             1:32.00    1:27.01        
                  42.23     1:27.01 (44.78)                                        
 18 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              1:27.41    1:27.74        
 19 Martin, Taylor N    13 MAD-MR               1:34.68    1:30.89        
                  42.11     1:30.89 (48.78)                                        
 20 Del Monico, Daria   13 Lind-MR              1:35.54    1:36.47        
                  45.27     1:36.47 (51.20)                                        
 21 Price, Jordin C     13 RedTails-MR          1:44.49    1:38.81        
                  47.18     1:38.81 (51.63)                                        
 22 Harder, Lauren M    13 Lind-MR              1:31.99    1:40.20        
                  49.70     1:40.20 (50.50)                                        
 23 Almanzar, Amy       13 MAD-MR               1:46.71    1:48.08        
                  48.62     1:48.08 (59.46)                                        
 -- Daniels, Dakota     13 MAD-MR               1:49.98         NS        
 -- Grassi, Alessandra  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.58         NS        
 -- Larschan, Nicole E  13 Lind-MR              2:13.59         NS        
 -- Hedengren, Sophia   13 NYCC-MR              1:42.67         NS        
 -- Thom, Miriam        13 Twisters-MR          1:26.71         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              1:00.79    1:01.56        
                  29.59     1:01.56 (31.97)                                        
  2 Fong, Chloe C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.12    1:03.31        
                  30.11     1:03.31 (33.20)                                        
  3 Hillis, Gabrielle   14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:04.85        
                  29.65     1:04.85 (35.20)                                        
  4 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                1:06.16    1:06.04        
                  31.26     1:06.04 (34.78)                                        
  5 Oczos, Gabrielle    14 HS-MR                1:06.50    1:06.65        
                  32.68     1:06.65 (33.97)                                        
  6 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:05.35    1:07.30        
                  32.12     1:07.30 (35.18)                                        
  7 Fergus, Shea S      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.69    1:09.30        
                  31.17     1:09.30 (38.13)                                        
  8 Phelps, Kathryn     13 NYCC-MR              1:13.07    1:11.13        
                  33.02     1:11.13 (38.11)                                        
  9 Veras, Adelyn       13 Lind-MR              1:15.11    1:12.55        
                  32.15     1:12.55 (40.40)                                        
 10 Canales, Carolyn M  13 HS-MR                1:14.64    1:13.27        
                  33.70     1:13.27 (39.57)                                        
 11 Rakestraw, Sally N  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.24    1:15.12        
 12 Del Monico, Daria   13 Lind-MR              1:16.37    1:15.18        
                  34.52     1:15.18 (40.66)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Angelika  14 MAD-MR               1:14.82    1:17.07        
                  35.90     1:17.07 (41.17)                                        
 14 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR                1:13.20    1:17.72        
                  35.48     1:17.72 (42.24)                                        
 15 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                1:18.23    1:22.57        
                  37.70     1:22.57 (44.87)                                        
 16 Heegaard, Annika    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.72    1:23.84        
                  40.12     1:23.84 (43.72)                                        
 -- Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          1:11.07         NS        
 -- Perez, Clara A      14 RedTails-MR          1:18.86         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              2:15.73    2:14.16        
                  28.82     1:03.41 (34.59)     1:43.32 (39.91)     2:14.16 (30.84)
  2 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:17.32    2:18.39        
                  30.85     1:06.25 (35.40)     1:46.33 (40.08)     2:18.39 (32.06)
  3 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              2:19.00    2:19.73        
                  30.10     1:06.77 (36.67)     1:46.27 (39.50)     2:19.73 (33.46)
  4 Fergus, Shea S      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.38    2:25.05        
                  30.83     1:07.34 (36.51)     1:51.95 (44.61)     2:25.05 (33.10)
  5 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                2:27.99    2:25.26        
                  30.58     1:08.58 (38.00)     1:52.29 (43.71)     2:25.26 (32.97)
  6 Cheng, Britney      13 GATE-MR              2:28.00    2:29.46        
                  32.86     1:10.14 (37.28)     1:54.05 (43.91)     2:29.46 (35.41)
  7 Lai, Stephanie R    13 NYCC-MR              2:25.76    2:31.95        
                  31.36     1:08.73 (37.37)     1:55.03 (46.30)     2:31.95 (36.92)
  8 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          2:29.53    2:32.22        
                  33.10     1:09.88 (36.78)     1:57.64 (47.76)     2:32.22 (34.58)
  9 Fried, Lexi N       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.68    2:37.05        
                  37.02     1:13.57 (36.55)     2:02.15 (48.58)     2:37.05 (34.90)
 10 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR                2:39.11    2:38.97        
                  34.76     1:15.12 (40.36)     2:01.53 (46.41)     2:38.97 (37.44)
 11 Perez, Kyara        14 MAD-MR               2:36.21    2:39.14        
                  39.91     1:25.18 (45.27)     2:04.78 (39.60)     2:39.14 (34.36)
 12 Gonzalez, Angelika  14 MAD-MR               2:42.05    2:41.44        
                  37.46     1:16.24 (38.78)     2:06.73 (50.49)     2:41.44 (34.71)
 13 Kabbez, Renee T     14 HS-MR                2:45.86    2:41.62        
                  36.88     1:17.73 (40.85)     2:03.09 (45.36)     2:41.62 (38.53)
 14 Owen, Alyssa R      14 HS-MR                2:41.42    2:42.78        
                  37.19     1:17.74 (40.55)     2:07.84 (50.10)     2:42.78 (34.94)
 15 McDermot, Annie E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.35    2:42.84        
                  37.61     1:19.30 (41.69)     2:05.87 (46.57)     2:42.84 (36.97)
 16 Horwitz, Rebecca A  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.02    2:43.04        
                  35.42     1:17.11 (41.69)     2:05.83 (48.72)     2:43.04 (37.21)
 17 Canales, Carolyn M  13 HS-MR                2:44.50    2:45.26        
                  34.53     1:18.18 (43.65)     2:08.01 (49.83)     2:45.26 (37.25)
 18 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                2:45.09    2:46.00        
                  37.07     1:19.27 (42.20)     2:09.08 (49.81)     2:46.00 (36.92)
 19 Wong, Samantha H    14 HS-MR                2:39.78    2:46.76        
                  36.13     1:18.64 (42.51)     2:07.95 (49.31)     2:46.76 (38.81)
 20 Heegaard, Annika    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.07    2:48.72        
                  38.26     1:21.77 (43.51)     2:09.27 (47.50)     2:48.72 (39.45)
 21 Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR              3:05.00    2:49.33        
                  38.23     1:22.38 (44.15)     2:10.93 (48.55)     2:49.33 (38.40)
 22 Hill, Eleanor J     14 RedTails-MR          2:51.84    2:51.69        
                  41.27     1:23.45 (42.18)     2:10.40 (46.95)     2:51.69 (41.29)
 23 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              2:56.82    2:54.24        
                  38.13     1:21.47 (43.34)     2:11.53 (50.06)     2:54.24 (42.71)
 24 Cuadrado, Katelyn   13 MAD-MR               3:08.55    3:05.27        
                  37.66     1:23.44 (45.78)     2:22.24 (58.80)     3:05.27 (43.03)
 -- Daniels, Dakota     13 MAD-MR               3:49.00         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR            24.97      25.39        
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR            25.68      26.27        
  3 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR                26.00      27.21        
  4 Markunas, Rebecca   15 Twisters-MR            27.55      27.30        
  5 Taylor, Sophia G    15 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.40      27.53        
  6 Herring, Sophia M   16 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.32      27.79        
  7 Ambrosio, Wendy J   16 RedTails-MR            26.82      27.87        
  8 Gasic, Andrea       16 RI Marlins-MR          26.59      27.90        
  9 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR                27.80      27.93        
 10 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR                27.66      28.39        
 11 Lu, Sifan           16 Twisters-MR            28.17      28.41        
 12 Soriano, Thalia G   15 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.67        
 13 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR                 28.28      28.87        
 14 Mena, Zuri          17 MAD-MR                 28.97      29.12        
 15 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.15        
 16 Montes, Adrianna    16 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.66      29.25        
 17 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR                27.50      29.55        
 17 Lai, Alicia X       18 NYCC-MR                28.84      29.55        
 19 Pearson, Elizabeth  15 NYCC-MR                28.83      30.47        
 20 Portoviejo, Salma   15 RedTails-MR            31.19      31.03        
 21 Smith, Gabriella M  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.80      31.46        
 22 Nieves, Yaidee      18 MAD-MR                 32.14      32.52        
 23 Babakanian Frazier  16 RI Marlins-MR          36.25      34.55        
 -- Ousmanova, Nicole   15 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.86         NS        
 -- Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                  27.75         NS        
 -- Harris, Chienne     16 MAD-MR                 32.06         NS        
 -- Hongamata, Lydia    16 NCAC-MR                27.00         NS        
 -- Vine, Charlotte H   15 Lind-MR                29.98         NS        
 -- Wong, Isabelle      16 GATE-MR                30.24         NS        
 -- Negron, Luz         16 MAD-MR                 26.66         NS        
 -- Morales, Erika      16 MAD-MR                 34.05         NS        
 -- Rhodd, Holland M    17 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.95         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR            58.08      58.08        
                  27.91       58.08 (30.17)                                        
  2 Hare, Maia          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.72    1:03.08        
                  30.24     1:03.08 (32.84)                                        
  3 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR              1:02.50    1:05.42        
                  31.93     1:05.42 (33.49)                                        
  4 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          1:04.95    1:05.56        
                  31.88     1:05.56 (33.68)                                        
  5 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                1:05.53    1:07.16        
                  32.63     1:07.16 (34.53)                                        
  6 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          1:04.57    1:08.90        
                  33.20     1:08.90 (35.70)                                        
  7 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          1:10.51    1:09.27        
                  33.73     1:09.27 (35.54)                                        
  8 Soriano, Thalia G   15 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.10        
                  34.27     1:10.10 (35.83)                                        
  9 Anderson, Mary Jan  16 HS-MR                1:07.79    1:10.86        
                  34.19     1:10.86 (36.67)                                        
 10 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR              1:08.21    1:11.67        
 11 Pearson, Elizabeth  15 NYCC-MR              1:12.03    1:11.72        
                  34.43     1:11.72 (37.29)                                        
 12 Lai, Alicia X       18 NYCC-MR              1:13.31    1:13.91        
                  35.95     1:13.91 (37.96)                                        
 13 Markunas, Rebecca   15 Twisters-MR          1:15.09    1:13.95        
 14 Nicolas, Anjelica   17 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:15.02        
                  36.42     1:15.02 (38.60)                                        
 15 Gnad, Jessie A      15 HS-MR                1:14.65    1:16.37        
                  37.80     1:16.37 (38.57)                                        
 16 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:19.50        
                  37.37     1:19.50 (42.13)                                        
 17 Portoviejo, Salma   15 RedTails-MR          1:19.83    1:19.96        
                  37.91     1:19.96 (42.05)                                        
 -- Negron, Luz         16 MAD-MR               1:23.99         NS        
 -- Morales, Erika      16 MAD-MR               1:37.19         NS        
 -- Ousmanova, Nicole   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.83         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herring, Sophia M   16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.98    1:10.28        
                  33.13     1:10.28 (37.15)                                        
  2 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          1:14.05    1:13.89        
                  34.98     1:13.89 (38.91)                                        
  3 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:14.55    1:13.93        
                  35.53     1:13.93 (38.40)                                        
  4 Hare, Maia          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.67    1:15.49        
                  35.69     1:15.49 (39.80)                                        
  5 Lu, Sifan           16 Twisters-MR          1:15.85    1:16.59        
  6 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:16.99        
                  36.50     1:16.99 (40.49)                                        
  7 Pearson, Elizabeth  15 NYCC-MR              1:18.11    1:17.13        
                  36.16     1:17.13 (40.97)                                        
  8 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          1:14.32    1:17.34        
                  36.72     1:17.34 (40.62)                                        
  9 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          1:15.81    1:17.75        
                  37.12     1:17.75 (40.63)                                        
 10 Ambrosio, Wendy J   16 RedTails-MR          1:17.50    1:18.17        
                  37.27     1:18.17 (40.90)                                        
 11 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                     NT    1:20.30        
 12 Taylor, Sophia G    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.18    1:20.60        
                  38.62     1:20.60 (41.98)                                        
 13 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR               1:20.36    1:20.96        
                  38.59     1:20.96 (42.37)                                        
 14 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              1:23.42    1:22.59        
 15 Nieves, Yaidee      18 MAD-MR               1:25.59    1:22.79        
                  39.49     1:22.79 (43.30)                                        
 16 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          1:24.00    1:23.08        
 17 Smith, Gabriella M  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.91    1:23.19        
                  40.00     1:23.19 (43.19)                                        
 18 Gnad, Jessie A      15 HS-MR                1:21.92    1:24.49        
                  39.32     1:24.49 (45.17)                                        
 19 Portoviejo, Salma   15 RedTails-MR          1:38.26    1:32.90        
                  45.10     1:32.90 (47.80)                                        
 20 Babakanian Frazier  16 RI Marlins-MR        1:39.82    1:42.77        
                  48.48     1:42.77 (54.29)                                        
 -- Wong, Isabelle      16 GATE-MR              1:18.13         NS        
 -- Vine, Charlotte H   15 Lind-MR              1:36.04         NS        
 -- Rhodd, Holland M    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.35         NS        
 -- Hongamata, Lydia    16 NCAC-MR              1:15.00         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hare, Maia          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.05      58.17        
                  27.06       58.17 (31.11)                                        
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          1:01.71    1:02.47        
                  29.36     1:02.47 (33.11)                                        
  3 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          1:04.74    1:05.02        
                  30.39     1:05.02 (34.63)                                        
  4 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          1:05.48    1:05.72        
                  30.35     1:05.72 (35.37)                                        
  5 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          1:05.76    1:06.08        
                  30.50     1:06.08 (35.58)                                        
  5 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          1:04.00    1:06.08        
                  31.39     1:06.08 (34.69)                                        
  7 Taylor, Sophia G    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.99    1:06.83        
  8 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR              1:06.24    1:06.88        
                  31.08     1:06.88 (35.80)                                        
  9 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:07.11        
                  32.00     1:07.11 (35.11)                                        
 10 Montes, Adrianna    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.89    1:10.20        
                  32.94     1:10.20 (37.26)                                        
 11 Gasic, Andrea       16 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.21    1:11.12        
                  33.25     1:11.12 (37.87)                                        
 12 Lai, Alicia X       18 NYCC-MR              1:13.45    1:11.51        
                  32.67     1:11.51 (38.84)                                        
 13 Markunas, Rebecca   15 Twisters-MR          1:11.86    1:12.33        
                  33.02     1:12.33 (39.31)                                        
 14 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR               1:15.72    1:13.46        
 15 Gnad, Jessie A      15 HS-MR                1:12.13    1:14.63        
                  33.79     1:14.63 (40.84)                                        
 16 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              1:15.34    1:16.65        
                  35.07     1:16.65 (41.58)                                        
 17 Anderson, Mary Jan  16 HS-MR                1:18.13    1:18.60        
                  36.92     1:18.60 (41.68)                                        
 18 Mena, Zuri          17 MAD-MR               1:22.24    1:20.97        
                  38.48     1:20.97 (42.49)                                        
 19 Nieves, Yaidee      18 MAD-MR               1:28.78    1:25.37        
                  38.09     1:25.37 (47.28)                                        
 -- Negron, Luz         16 MAD-MR               1:25.78         NS        
 -- Harris, Chienne     16 MAD-MR               1:35.54         NS        
 -- Vine, Charlotte H   15 Lind-MR              1:16.78         NS        
 -- Huang, Kimberly M   16 UNATT-MR             1:10.00         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          2:19.34    2:17.99        
                  31.16     1:07.32 (36.16)     1:47.30 (39.98)     2:17.99 (30.69)
  2 Herring, Sophia M   16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.21    2:21.79        
                  30.95     1:08.46 (37.51)     1:48.38 (39.92)     2:21.79 (33.41)
  3 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          2:20.68    2:22.34        
                  31.10     1:09.26 (38.16)     1:50.56 (41.30)     2:22.34 (31.78)
  4 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR              2:26.00    2:25.27        
                  32.33     1:07.46 (35.13)     1:49.58 (42.12)     2:25.27 (35.69)
  5 Lu, Sifan           16 Twisters-MR          2:26.06    2:26.27        
                  33.17     1:09.78 (36.61)     1:51.54 (41.76)     2:26.27 (34.73)
  6 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          2:24.51    2:28.18        
                  30.55     1:07.14 (36.59)     1:54.31 (47.17)     2:28.18 (33.87)
  7 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR              2:31.00    2:28.71        
                  33.42     1:11.57 (38.15)     1:55.71 (44.14)     2:28.71 (33.00)
  8 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          2:30.00    2:29.28        
                  33.46     1:10.86 (37.40)     1:53.85 (42.99)     2:29.28 (35.43)
  9 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              2:29.74    2:29.59        
                  33.01     1:09.72 (36.71)     1:54.86 (45.14)     2:29.59 (34.73)
 10 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          2:23.00    2:29.92        
                  30.57     1:08.14 (37.57)     1:55.30 (47.16)     2:29.92 (34.62)
 11 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                2:27.11    2:31.54        
                  34.06     1:10.42 (36.36)     1:55.99 (45.57)     2:31.54 (35.55)
 12 Montes, Adrianna    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.61    2:32.62        
                  32.80     1:13.14 (40.34)     1:57.30 (44.16)     2:32.62 (35.32)
 13 Ambrosio, Wendy J   16 RedTails-MR          2:29.55    2:34.34        
 14 Anderson, Mary Jan  16 HS-MR                2:33.60    2:38.06        
                  35.09     1:14.35 (39.26)     2:02.47 (48.12)     2:38.06 (35.59)
 15 Gasic, Andrea       16 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:39.50        
                  32.93     1:12.73 (39.80)     2:03.82 (51.09)     2:39.50 (35.68)
 16 Smith, Gabriella M  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.14    2:43.45        
                  34.54     1:15.69 (41.15)     2:05.20 (49.51)     2:43.45 (38.25)
 17 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              2:50.00    2:46.80        
                  38.27     1:20.38 (42.11)     2:10.07 (49.69)     2:46.80 (36.73)
 18 Nicolas, Anjelica   17 NCAC-MR              2:40.00    2:47.62        
                  36.69     1:18.81 (42.12)     2:09.14 (50.33)     2:47.62 (38.48)
 19 Mena, Zuri          17 MAD-MR               2:54.54    2:52.63        
                  37.86     1:22.69 (44.83)     2:14.21 (51.52)     2:52.63 (38.42)
 -- Wong, Isabelle      16 GATE-MR              2:46.19         NS        
 -- Morales, Erika      16 MAD-MR               3:32.32         NS        
 -- Ousmanova, Nicole   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.06         NS        
 -- Rhodd, Holland M    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.85         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                  29.81      30.53        
  2 Hammam, Omar        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.40      31.52        
  3 Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR            33.99      33.54        
  4 Chapski, Kole       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.29      33.87        
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR            34.71      34.77        
  5 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            33.16      34.77        
  7 Vernhes, Sebastien  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.91      34.84        
  8 Zhang, David        10 GATE-MR                35.52      35.15        
  9 Sacranie, Alex      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.46      35.21        
 10 Jablonowski, Krist   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.15      35.23        
 11 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      35.40        
 12 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.82        
 13 Chang, Cato A        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.52      36.07        
 14 Baldwin, Brian J    10 HS-MR                  40.00      36.27        
 15 Chaston, Gareth J    9 RedTails-MR            38.15      36.33        
 16 Jacobson, Luke      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.23      36.79        
 17 Pagani, Theo G      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.27      36.86        
 18 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.90      37.03        
 19 Abela, George       10 GATE-MR                38.77      37.63        
 20 Auquilla, Luigi G   10 RedTails-MR            36.42      37.88        
 21 Lipton, Matthew      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.13      39.17        
 22 Sanchez, Ronald      8 RedTails-MR            40.72      39.21        
 23 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR            39.65      39.82        
 24 Askri, Jason         9 HS-MR                  40.37      39.85        
 25 D'Agostino, Brando   9 Middies-MR             45.66      40.41        
 26 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                43.00      40.46        
 27 Stachelberg, Oggie   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.68      40.82        
 28 Diao, Alex           8 NCAC-MR                41.00      41.70        
 29 Germain, Dylan       8 NYCC-MR                41.67      42.03        
 30 Guzman, Michael A    9 RedTails-MR            42.63      42.26        
 31 Allannic, Adrian    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.74      42.64        
 32 Arguedas, Oscar D    9 MAD-MR                    NT      42.77        
 33 Iniguez, Javier A    9 RedTails-MR            45.29      43.10        
 34 Rios, Jared J        9 Middies-MR             43.53      43.61        
 35 Mina, Victor S       9 RedTails-MR            42.23      43.74        
 36 Driker, Natan K      9 RedTails-MR            44.70      44.32        
 37 Lara, David          7 NCAC-MR                47.00      45.32        
 38 Zhang, John          8 NCAC-MR                55.00      45.52        
 39 Pedroza, Justice     8 MAD-MR                 38.52      45.63        
 40 Leong, Darren        9 GATE-MR                45.03      46.25        
 41 Conklin, Kenny L     9 Middies-MR             43.93      46.88        
 42 Wider, Garrett D     8 Lind-MR                59.00      47.34        
 43 Garcia, Elias        7 MAD-MR                 48.81      47.66        
 44 Chosed, Zachary A    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.00      49.13        
 45 Lee, Logan           9 Middies-MR             53.91      49.34        
 46 Zawadzki, Gabriel    8 NCAC-MR                45.00      49.57        
 47 Lee, Yoon            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.20      49.81        
 48 Rodeo, Mark          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.39      52.82        
 49 Washington, Joseph   8 Lind-MR                53.02      53.95        
 50 Dobles, Gabriel      6 Lind-MR                58.62      54.56        
 51 Washington, Michae   7 Lind-MR                58.94      57.14        
 52 Osborn, Charles      8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      57.70        
 53 Barron, Michael L    7 Middies-MR             59.36    1:06.90        
 -- Ourvan, Kevin N     10 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            33.37         NS        
 -- Sakmar Aberg, Will   9 RI Marlins-MR          42.95         NS        
 -- Diaz, Adam C         7 RedTails-MR            53.04         NS        
 -- Larschan, Nicholas   5 Lind-MR              1:10.78         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.12      37.66        
  2 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.94      38.71        
  3 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.41      39.67        
  4 Baldwin, Brian J    10 HS-MR                  50.00      40.04        
  5 Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR            41.90      40.49        
  6 Chang, Cato A        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.53      40.70        
  7 Vernhes, Sebastien  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.98      41.00        
  8 Hammam, Omar        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      41.29        
  9 Hwang, Alex         10 GATE-MR                41.47      41.88        
 10 Zhang, David        10 GATE-MR                42.77      42.18        
 11 Allannic, Adrian    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.15      42.65        
 12 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.69      42.94        
 13 Chaston, Gareth J    9 RedTails-MR            43.52      43.80        
 14 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.78      44.21        
 15 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            42.40      44.84        
 16 Askri, Jason         9 HS-MR                  49.00      45.10        
 17 Sanchez, Ronald      8 RedTails-MR            50.84      45.16        
 18 Lipton, Matthew      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.37      45.20        
 19 Leong, Alex         10 GATE-MR                46.48      45.90        
 20 Guzman, Michael A    9 RedTails-MR            47.20      46.54        
 21 Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR            42.46      46.82        
 22 Diao, Alex           8 NCAC-MR                46.00      46.99        
 23 Iniguez, Javier A    9 RedTails-MR            52.07      47.66        
 24 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                52.00      48.52        
 25 Germain, Dylan       8 NYCC-MR                49.65      48.58        
 26 Levin, Jake P       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.76      49.20        
 27 Arguedas, Oscar D    9 MAD-MR                    NT      49.70        
 28 Driker, Natan K      9 RedTails-MR            53.20      49.96        
 29 Chosed, Zachary A    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.94      50.01        
 30 Rios, Jared J        9 Middies-MR             52.54      50.06        
 31 Leong, Darren        9 GATE-MR                50.65      50.07        
 32 Ourvan, Kevin N     10 NYCC-MR                   NT      50.48        
 33 Lee, Yoon            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.30      51.71        
 34 Conklin, Kenny L     9 Middies-MR                NT      52.48        
 35 Pedroza, Justice     8 MAD-MR                 56.94      54.80        
 36 Wider, Garrett D     8 Lind-MR              1:04.99      54.83        
 37 Rodeo, Mark          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.99      55.33        
 38 Lee, Logan           9 Middies-MR                NT      55.36        
 39 Osborn, Charles      8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      57.77        
 40 Mina, Victor S       9 RedTails-MR            54.99      58.90        
 41 Washington, Joseph   8 Lind-MR              1:00.00    1:01.01        
 42 Garcia, Elias        7 MAD-MR                 54.15    1:03.21        
 43 Washington, Michae   7 Lind-MR              1:00.99    1:03.41        
 44 Barron, Michael L    7 Middies-MR                NT    1:04.64        
 -- Burnell, Nicholas    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.14         NS        
 -- Shchuchinov, Maxim   7 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.02         NS        
 -- Sakmar Aberg, Will   9 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Larschan, Nicholas   5 Lind-MR              1:20.99         NS        
 -- Diaz, Adam C         7 RedTails-MR            55.12         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.12      41.98        
  2 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                  43.46      42.43        
  3 Jablonowski, Krist   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.71      44.83        
  3 Chen, Quentin       10 NCAC-MR                46.00      44.83        
  5 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            42.51      45.18        
  6 Cui, Ryan           10 NCAC-MR                42.00      45.41        
  7 Abela, George       10 GATE-MR                47.01      45.77        
  8 Hwang, Alex         10 GATE-MR                46.14      46.17        
  9 Sacranie, Alex      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.19      47.89        
 10 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR            46.51      48.05        
 11 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                45.00      48.50        
 12 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.95      49.10        
 13 Stachelberg, Oggie   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.30      49.51        
 14 Jacobson, Luke      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.02      50.02        
 15 Auquilla, Luigi G   10 RedTails-MR            50.21      51.08        
 16 Diao, Alex           8 NCAC-MR                53.00      51.37        
 17 Zhang, David        10 GATE-MR                50.86      51.88        
 18 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                52.00      53.14        
 19 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.91      53.24        
 20 Euyoque, Kevin D     9 Middies-MR                NT      54.40        
 21 Leong, Alex         10 GATE-MR                56.42      54.99        
 22 Pagani, Theo G      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.86      56.10        
 23 Wider, Garrett D     8 Lind-MR              1:05.89      56.73        
 24 Washington, Joseph   8 Lind-MR                57.99      56.74        
 25 Lipton, Matthew      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      57.05        
 26 Levin, Jake P       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.14      57.23        
 27 Arguedas, Oscar D    9 MAD-MR                    NT      57.46        
 28 Driker, Natan K      9 RedTails-MR            58.54      57.75        
 29 Iniguez, Javier A    9 RedTails-MR            57.43      58.19        
 30 Chosed, Zachary A    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.17      59.18        
 31 Ourvan, Kevin N     10 NYCC-MR                   NT      59.73        
 32 D'Agostino, Brando   9 Middies-MR           1:06.42    1:03.53        
 33 Dobles, Gabriel      6 Lind-MR              1:05.76    1:04.36        
 34 Leong, Darren        9 GATE-MR              1:03.31    1:04.56        
 35 Lee, Yoon            9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:08.87        
 36 Osborn, Charles      8 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:11.77        
 37 Conklin, Kenny L     9 Middies-MR                NT    1:17.75        
 38 Barron, Michael L    7 Middies-MR                NT    1:36.81        
 -- Lee, Logan           9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rios, Jared J        9 Middies-MR           1:22.14         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Larschan, Nicholas   5 Lind-MR              1:27.00         NS        
 -- Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            45.08         NS        
 -- Diaz, Adam C         7 RedTails-MR          1:10.40         NS        
 -- Burnell, Nicholas    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.19      36.60        
  2 Baldwin, Brian J    10 HS-MR                  50.00      37.85        
  3 Hammam, Omar        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.01      38.86        
  4 Chapski, Kole       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.08      40.33        
  5 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.50      41.20        
  6 Jacobson, Luke      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.74      41.54        
  7 Chang, Cato A        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.06      43.44        
  8 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.47      45.17        
  9 Stachelberg, Oggie   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.60      45.91        
 10 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR            48.18      47.40        
 11 Chaston, Gareth J    9 RedTails-MR            45.02      48.66        
 12 Pagani, Theo G      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.04      50.58        
 13 Euyoque, Kevin D     9 Middies-MR             52.72      51.27        
 13 Auquilla, Luigi G   10 RedTails-MR            51.72      51.27        
 15 Pedroza, Justice     8 MAD-MR                 56.22      54.56        
 16 Levin, Jake P       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      56.01        
 17 D'Agostino, Brando   9 Middies-MR             54.83      57.80        
 18 Washington, Michae   7 Lind-MR              1:19.99    1:03.81        
 19 Mina, Victor S       9 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:13.97        
 20 Garcia, Elias        7 MAD-MR               1:26.03    1:15.33        
 -- Dobles, Gabriel      6 Lind-MR              1:00.42         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Germain, Dylan       8 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Shchuchinov, Maxim   7 RI Marlins-MR          59.41         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                1:21.15    1:16.73        
                  35.50     1:16.73 (41.23)                                        
  2 Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.71    1:22.09        
                  39.54     1:22.09 (42.55)                                        
  3 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.52    1:23.82        
                  38.77     1:23.82 (45.05)                                        
  4 Chapski, Kole       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.27    1:25.04        
                  40.03     1:25.04 (45.01)                                        
  5 Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR          1:29.09    1:26.62        
                  38.73     1:26.62 (47.89)                                        
  6 Sacranie, Alex      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.75    1:27.64        
  7 Hwang, Alex         10 GATE-MR              1:34.00    1:27.75        
  8 Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR          1:31.38    1:29.12        
  9 Vernhes, Sebastien  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.74    1:30.73        
                  41.76     1:30.73 (48.97)                                        
 10 Abela, George       10 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:31.25        
                  45.07     1:31.25 (46.18)                                        
 11 Jablonowski, Krist   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.86    1:32.34        
 12 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:33.62        
 13 Euyoque, Kevin D     9 Middies-MR           1:39.36    1:39.51        
                  49.54     1:39.51 (49.97)                                        
 14 Allannic, Adrian    10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:39.52        
 15 Askri, Jason         9 HS-MR                1:45.58    1:41.44        
                  45.20     1:41.44 (56.24)                                        
 16 Leong, Alex         10 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:41.91        
                  51.20     1:41.91 (50.71)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Ronald      8 RedTails-MR          2:01.08    1:45.31        
 -- Rodeo, Mark          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
 -- Sakmar Aberg, Will   9 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Shchuchinov, Maxim   7 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:26.44         NS        
 -- Burnell, Nicholas    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            26.35      26.11        
  2 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR            26.65      26.42        
  3 Moy, Christian      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.19      26.65        
  4 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR          30.27      28.77        
  5 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.01        
  6 Baker, Baz          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.44      29.33        
  7 Langendorfer, Matt  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.83      29.97        
  8 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR            30.10      30.37        
  9 Iwanczuk, Max       12 Twisters-MR            31.20      30.71        
 10 Yang, Vincent M     12 Twisters-MR            32.19      30.90        
 11 Reardon, Michael    12 NYCC-MR                32.61      30.98        
 12 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                31.94      31.19        
 13 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.30        
 14 Baldwin, Sean D     11 HS-MR                  36.00      31.39        
 15 Miller, Emanuel     12 MAD-MR                 31.92      31.77        
 16 Barnes, Justin      12 MAD-MR                 33.66      32.19        
 17 Abramov, David      12 GATE-MR                33.34      32.21        
 18 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR            32.56      32.25        
 19 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR          31.54      32.38        
 20 Woolmington, Gabri  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.44      32.40        
 21 Yang, Sean          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      32.70        
 22 Shnitzer, Tomer     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.09      32.74        
 23 Regis, James        12 UNATT-MR               31.00      32.76        
 24 Conn, Miles         12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      32.77        
 25 Angles, Lucas J     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.55      32.97        
 26 Leal, Johnny        12 RedTails-MR            32.43      33.48        
 27 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR            34.23      33.56        
 28 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR            35.14      33.58        
 29 Fan, Maximilian     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.38      34.13        
 30 Chen, Jonathan      12 NCAC-MR                37.00      34.82        
 31 Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR                35.66      34.94        
 32 Greenidge, Owen     12 MAD-MR                 36.43      36.04        
 33 Ramirez, Damian     11 RedTails-MR            33.08      36.12        
 34 Kathuria, Viraj     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.28      36.26        
 35 Pedroza, Maddox     11 MAD-MR                 35.73      36.42        
 36 Halverstadt, Luke   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.12      36.74        
 37 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR            40.09      37.37        
 38 Powell, Shamir      11 MAD-MR                 34.50      37.75        
 39 Tyka, Philip        11 GATE-MR                38.00      38.15        
 40 Vine, Thomas J      11 Lind-MR                36.57      38.71        
 41 Zhen, Nicholas      12 GATE-MR                41.00      39.00        
 42 Mohanakrishnan, Hr  12 NYCC-MR                45.44      40.32        
 43 Hampel, Marco S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      40.55        
 44 Hajagos-Clausen, A  11 RedTails-MR            45.90      41.06        
 45 Polanco, Pepe       11 MAD-MR                 36.96      41.35        
 46 Rayee, Robin J      11 NYCC-MR                   NT      42.49        
 47 Cooney, Jack B      11 NYCC-MR                   NT      46.89        
 -- Konarski, Patrick   12 Lind-MR                28.34         NS        
 -- Melendez- Munoz, E  11 RedTails-MR            33.98         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR            29.85      29.14        
  2 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            32.08      30.79        
  3 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.23      32.40        
  4 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                30.00      32.59        
  5 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            33.45      33.21        
  6 Iwanczuk, Max       12 Twisters-MR            36.80      34.02        
  7 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR            34.29      34.39        
  8 Baker, Baz          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.21      34.94        
  9 Langendorfer, Matt  12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      35.42        
 10 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.08      35.60        
 11 Reardon, Michael    12 NYCC-MR                39.30      35.96        
 12 Chiu, Nicholas      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.13      36.06        
 13 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            28.09      36.20        
 14 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR            36.29      36.40        
 15 Baldwin, Sean D     11 HS-MR                  44.00      36.49        
 16 Woolmington, Gabri  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.48      37.37        
 17 Ramirez, Damian     11 RedTails-MR            37.66      38.56        
 18 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR                39.30      38.69        
 19 Fan, Maximilian     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.18      38.79        
 20 Yang, Sean          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      39.23        
 21 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR            39.50      39.45        
 22 Yang, Vincent M     12 Twisters-MR            42.90      39.47        
 23 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR            41.45      40.73        
 24 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR                40.61      40.95        
 25 Kathuria, Viraj     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.74      41.47        
 26 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR            41.40      41.92        
 27 Miller, Emanuel     12 MAD-MR                 42.12      42.01        
 28 Chapman, Martin D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.81      42.18        
 29 Fiore, Christian    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.79      43.12        
 30 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR            39.63      43.79        
 31 Halverstadt, Luke   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.56      43.84        
 32 Pedroza, Maddox     11 MAD-MR                 44.33      44.13        
 33 Leal, Johnny        12 RedTails-MR            45.76      44.63        
 34 Rayee, Robin J      11 NYCC-MR                   NT      44.98        
 35 Barnes, Justin      12 MAD-MR                 43.02      45.50        
 36 Hampel, Marco S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      45.65        
 37 Chen, Jonathan      12 NCAC-MR                43.00      45.87        
 38 Zhen, Nicholas      12 GATE-MR                48.00      45.90        
 39 Hajagos-Clausen, A  11 RedTails-MR            44.91      46.25        
 40 Tyka, Philip        11 GATE-MR                46.00      47.23        
 41 Vine, Thomas J      11 Lind-MR                50.89      47.40        
 42 Kim, Jhoonho        12 GATE-MR                46.00      51.59        
 43 Cooney, Jack B      11 NYCC-MR                   NT      54.77        
 -- Melendez- Munoz, E  11 RedTails-MR            44.80         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            31.14      33.70        
  2 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR          38.90      35.94        
  3 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR                36.85      37.11        
  4 Chiu, Nicholas      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.00      37.59        
  5 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                38.00      37.98        
  6 Ramnauth, Paul A    11 GATE-MR                39.42      39.05        
  7 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                42.00      39.23        
  8 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.38      39.42        
  9 Abramov, David      12 GATE-MR                40.86      40.19        
 10 Angles, Lucas J     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.41      41.36        
 11 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.31      42.21        
 12 Yang, Vincent M     12 Twisters-MR            48.77      42.36        
 13 Fiore, Christian    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.20      42.37        
 14 Shnitzer, Tomer     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      42.59        
 15 Yang, Sean          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      43.68        
 16 Kathuria, Viraj     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.72      43.92        
 17 Chapman, Martin D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.79      44.56        
 18 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR            44.66      44.91        
 19 Conn, Miles         12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      45.34        
 20 Powell, Shamir      11 MAD-MR                 45.10      45.45        
 21 Greenidge, Owen     12 MAD-MR                 46.84      45.49        
 22 Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR                47.77      45.65        
 23 Regis, James        12 UNATT-MR               46.00      47.53        
 24 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR                48.81      48.54        
 25 Rayee, Robin J      11 NYCC-MR                49.26      48.81        
 26 Hampel, Marco S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.23      48.97        
 27 Zhen, Nicholas      12 GATE-MR                50.00      49.64        
 28 Mohanakrishnan, Hr  12 NYCC-MR                54.23      49.78        
 29 Kim, Jhoonho        12 GATE-MR                48.00      55.11        
 30 Vine, Thomas J      11 Lind-MR                52.98      59.10        
 -- Tyka, Philip        11 GATE-MR                49.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Konarski, Patrick   12 Lind-MR                37.43         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                28.50      28.84        
  2 Moy, Christian      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.08      29.93        
  3 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR                31.49      30.41        
  4 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.64      30.60        
  5 Iwanczuk, Max       12 Twisters-MR            34.70      33.10        
  6 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            33.25      33.51        
  7 Langendorfer, Matt  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.32      33.52        
  8 Reardon, Michael    12 NYCC-MR                38.22      34.37        
  9 Abramov, David      12 GATE-MR                37.64      34.92        
 10 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR            33.14      35.01        
 11 Ramnauth, Paul A    11 GATE-MR                34.87      35.11        
 12 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR            36.59      35.16        
 13 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                36.13      35.74        
 14 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.92        
 15 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.75      36.25        
 16 Baldwin, Sean D     11 HS-MR                  45.00      36.86        
 17 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR                37.03      37.18        
 18 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR                40.57      37.81        
 19 Ramirez, Damian     11 RedTails-MR            39.15      38.00        
 20 Conn, Miles         12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      38.16        
 21 Leal, Johnny        12 RedTails-MR            41.22      38.94        
 22 Fan, Maximilian     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.78      39.39        
 23 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR            43.72      39.94        
 24 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR          42.84      40.12        
 25 Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR                46.00      41.16        
 26 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR            47.01      44.40        
 27 Halverstadt, Luke   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.58      44.51        
 28 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR            44.72      45.22        
 29 Mohanakrishnan, Hr  12 NYCC-MR                   NT      45.61        
 30 Chapman, Martin D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.28      46.30        
 31 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR            52.25      49.56        
 32 Cooney, Jack B      11 NYCC-MR                   NT      52.64        
 33 Polanco, Pepe       11 MAD-MR                 53.31      57.87        
 -- Konarski, Patrick   12 Lind-MR                35.76         NS        
 -- Melendez- Munoz, E  11 RedTails-MR            54.97         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR          1:05.04    1:02.72        
                  29.15     1:02.72 (33.57)                                        
  2 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          1:07.20    1:05.27        
                  31.24     1:05.27 (34.03)                                        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:06.88        
                  31.28     1:06.88 (35.60)                                        
  4 Moeslinger, Erich   12 GATE-MR              1:08.00    1:07.68        
                  31.11     1:07.68 (36.57)                                        
  5 Moy, Christian      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.60    1:09.13        
                  32.64     1:09.13 (36.49)                                        
  6 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:11.77    1:11.21        
                  33.29     1:11.21 (37.92)                                        
  7 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.42    1:13.63        
                  36.44     1:13.63 (37.19)                                        
  8 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:18.77    1:14.53        
                  35.67     1:14.53 (38.86)                                        
  9 Chiu, Nicholas      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.35    1:17.02        
                  37.71     1:17.02 (39.31)                                        
 10 Ramnauth, Paul A    11 GATE-MR              1:25.28    1:17.29        
                  37.75     1:17.29 (39.54)                                        
 11 Baker, Baz          12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:17.97        
                  36.27     1:17.97 (41.70)                                        
 12 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR              1:21.08    1:18.00        
                  38.34     1:18.00 (39.66)                                        
 13 Shnitzer, Tomer     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:19.26        
                  38.13     1:19.26 (41.13)                                        
 14 Woolmington, Gabri  11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:20.33        
                  38.72     1:20.33 (41.61)                                        
 15 Angles, Lucas J     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.67    1:22.51        
                  41.44     1:22.51 (41.07)                                        
 16 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.91    1:23.14        
                  39.87     1:23.14 (43.27)                                        
 17 Fiore, Christian    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.02    1:25.80        
                  42.27     1:25.80 (43.53)                                        
 18 Miller, Emanuel     12 MAD-MR               1:30.14    1:28.04        
                  42.73     1:28.04 (45.31)                                        
 19 Barnes, Justin      12 MAD-MR               1:28.90    1:28.72        
                  39.82     1:28.72 (48.90)                                        
 20 Greenidge, Owen     12 MAD-MR               1:32.90    1:33.35        
                  43.93     1:33.35 (49.42)                                        
 21 Powell, Shamir      11 MAD-MR               1:33.10    1:35.21        
                  46.50     1:35.21 (48.71)                                        
 22 Pedroza, Maddox     11 MAD-MR               1:33.02    1:39.08        
                  45.45     1:39.08 (53.63)                                        
 23 Hajagos-Clausen, A  11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:49.37        
                  50.01     1:49.37 (59.36)                                        
 24 Kim, Jhoonho        12 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:51.37        
                  54.48     1:51.37 (56.89)                                        
 -- Polanco, Pepe       11 MAD-MR               1:47.69         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  59.62          DQ (54.85)                                        
 -- Langendorfer, Matt  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.58         NS        
 -- Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          1:00.98         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                   NT      23.27        
  2 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.87      24.15        
  3 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR                24.25      24.21        
  4 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.31      24.65        
  5 Mathews, Gabriel T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.14      24.67        
  6 Zhu, Beck           14 NCAC-MR                24.80      25.73        
  7 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.86      25.84        
  8 Pastrana, Elijah    14 MAD-MR                 25.78      25.94        
  9 Rodriguez, Ian R    14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.50      26.11        
 10 Alef, Chadd T       14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.67      26.25        
 11 Reardon, Christoph  13 NYCC-MR                27.85      26.38        
 12 Shteynberg, Samuel  14 HS-MR                  26.47      26.46        
 13 White, Devin H      13 Lind-MR                27.04      26.49        
 14 Hammam, Khaled      13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      26.68        
 15 Baranov, Lenny      14 HS-MR                  27.84      26.89        
 16 Prokic, Matija      13 RI Marlins-MR          29.29      26.96        
 17 Vazquez, Christian  13 MAD-MR                 27.95      27.18        
 18 Kim, Mark           14 NCAC-MR                26.00      27.36        
 19 Slattery, Conn      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.53      27.50        
 20 Gutierrez, Oman M   13 MAD-MR                 29.34      28.15        
 21 Polanco, Dan        14 MAD-MR                 27.09      28.40        
 22 Clark, Kevin        13 MAD-MR                 28.69      29.13        
 23 Uberti, Marcos A    13 NYCC-MR                29.97      29.17        
 24 Wan, Horace         13 GATE-MR                31.67      30.14        
 25 Johnson, Chaz L     13 NYCC-MR                30.09      30.20        
 26 Boylan Grey, Danil  14 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.18      30.48        
 27 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR                31.45      30.73        
 28 Sanchez, Wanderlei  13 MAD-MR                 30.80      31.25        
 29 Sakoff, Nicholas T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.43      31.60        
 30 Chen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR                32.56      32.33        
 31 Tung, Kyle P        14 GATE-MR                32.95      32.63        
 32 Martinez, Christop  13 RedTails-MR            34.75      33.48        
 33 Keefe, Joe          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.77      34.54        
 34 Shen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR                34.68      35.16        
 35 Corbett, Charles W  13 Lind-MR                33.87      35.91        
 36 Zeman, Shane D      14 Lind-MR                48.00      38.87        
 -- Arguedas, Kenneth   13 MAD-MR                 27.96         NS        
 -- Yunatanov, Benson   13 GATE-MR                32.57         NS        
 -- Zubac, Andrew C     14 RI Marlins-MR          32.28         NS        
 -- Westfall, Thomas J  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.31         NS        
 -- Coullare, Matteo    13 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Moy, Ethan          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.18         NS        
 -- Zubarchuk, Daniel   14 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Zielonka, Maciej    14 NYCC-MR                28.05         NS        
 -- Klein-Cloud, Isaia  13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.33         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.26      59.47        
                  28.93       59.47 (30.54)                                        
  2 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.94      59.88        
                  29.64       59.88 (30.24)                                        
  3 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR              1:03.42    1:02.00        
                  29.10     1:02.00 (32.90)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Ian R    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.75    1:04.59        
                  32.30     1:04.59 (32.29)                                        
  5 Slattery, Conn      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.02    1:06.04        
                  32.40     1:06.04 (33.64)                                        
  6 Zhu, Beck           14 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.86        
                  32.78     1:06.86 (34.08)                                        
  7 Kim, Mark           14 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:07.89        
                  32.41     1:07.89 (35.48)                                        
  8 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              1:11.45    1:08.86        
                  33.52     1:08.86 (35.34)                                        
  9 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.00    1:10.50        
                  34.73     1:10.50 (35.77)                                        
 10 Uberti, Marcos A    13 NYCC-MR              1:18.47    1:13.32        
                  35.55     1:13.32 (37.77)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Andersson  14 MAD-MR               1:11.38    1:13.67        
 12 Hammam, Khaled      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.72    1:14.15        
                  35.76     1:14.15 (38.39)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Wanderlei  13 MAD-MR               1:17.06    1:16.47        
                  37.04     1:16.47 (39.43)                                        
 14 Sakoff, Nicholas T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.88    1:16.59        
                  37.23     1:16.59 (39.36)                                        
 15 Vazquez, Christian  13 MAD-MR               1:14.94    1:17.94        
                  36.65     1:17.94 (41.29)                                        
 16 Johnson, Chaz L     13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:20.72        
 17 Boylan Grey, Danil  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.97    1:26.24        
 18 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR              1:28.32    1:26.58        
 19 Keefe, Joe          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.92    1:29.32        
                  42.04     1:29.32 (47.28)                                        
 20 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              1:29.25    1:35.21        
                  46.32     1:35.21 (48.89)                                        
 21 Zeman, Shane D      14 Lind-MR              1:41.13    1:42.00        
 -- Corbett, Charles W  13 Lind-MR              1:23.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Chen, Jiawei        14 GATE-MR              1:26.41         NS        
 -- Yunatanov, Benson   13 GATE-MR              1:25.81         NS        
 -- Zielonka, Maciej    14 NYCC-MR              1:10.00         NS        
 -- Moy, Ethan          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.00         NS        
 -- Zubarchuk, Daniel   14 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Arguedas, Kenneth   13 MAD-MR               1:21.78         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Lenny      14 HS-MR                1:13.36    1:11.23        
                  34.87     1:11.23 (36.36)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Ian R    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.12    1:11.47        
                  34.43     1:11.47 (37.04)                                        
  3 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.18    1:11.87        
                  34.27     1:11.87 (37.60)                                        
  4 Chen, Michael S     13 GATE-MR              1:17.23    1:16.02        
                  36.60     1:16.02 (39.42)                                        
  5 Reardon, Christoph  13 NYCC-MR              1:20.68    1:17.12        
                  35.82     1:17.12 (41.30)                                        
  6 Johnson, Chaz L     13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:19.27        
                  36.84     1:19.27 (42.43)                                        
  7 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              1:24.30    1:19.28        
                  37.35     1:19.28 (41.93)                                        
  8 Polanco, Dan        14 MAD-MR               1:20.42    1:19.54        
                  36.78     1:19.54 (42.76)                                        
  9 Mathews, Gabriel T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.85    1:19.92        
                  37.01     1:19.92 (42.91)                                        
 10 Prokic, Matija      13 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.68    1:19.95        
                  38.95     1:19.95 (41.00)                                        
 11 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              1:20.72    1:21.46        
                  38.03     1:21.46 (43.43)                                        
 12 White, Devin H      13 Lind-MR              1:30.19    1:24.26        
                  39.74     1:24.26 (44.52)                                        
 13 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR              1:30.94    1:26.71        
                  41.02     1:26.71 (45.69)                                        
 14 Martinez, Christop  13 RedTails-MR          1:29.72    1:27.67        
                  42.12     1:27.67 (45.55)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Wanderlei  13 MAD-MR               1:35.93    1:27.77        
                  41.82     1:27.77 (45.95)                                        
 16 Tung, Kyle P        14 GATE-MR              1:29.75    1:27.90        
                  41.48     1:27.90 (46.42)                                        
 17 Shen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR              1:28.67    1:28.98        
                  42.06     1:28.98 (46.92)                                        
 18 Chen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR              1:29.63    1:29.12        
                  42.06     1:29.12 (47.06)                                        
 19 Boylan Grey, Danil  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.02    1:48.63        
                  52.88     1:48.63 (55.75)                                        
 20 Keefe, Joe          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.61    1:57.41        
                  54.19   1:57.41 (1:03.22)                                        
 -- Corbett, Charles W  13 Lind-MR              1:34.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  46.96          DQ (59.72)                                        
 -- Coullare, Matteo    13 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Chen, Jiawei        14 GATE-MR              1:34.68         NS        
 -- Klein-Cloud, Isaia  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.20         NS        
 -- Westfall, Thomas J  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                56.46      55.24        
                  26.01       55.24 (29.23)                                        
  2 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.26      56.50        
                  26.07       56.50 (30.43)                                        
  3 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.86    1:01.23        
                  28.76     1:01.23 (32.47)                                        
  4 Alef, Chadd T       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.35    1:03.13        
                  29.80     1:03.13 (33.33)                                        
  5 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.90    1:03.57        
                  28.80     1:03.57 (34.77)                                        
  6 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              1:02.29    1:04.57        
                  29.36     1:04.57 (35.21)                                        
  7 Baranov, Lenny      14 HS-MR                1:13.15    1:05.92        
                  31.52     1:05.92 (34.40)                                        
  8 Reardon, Christoph  13 NYCC-MR              1:10.11    1:08.21        
                  29.31     1:08.21 (38.90)                                        
  9 White, Devin H      13 Lind-MR              1:10.27    1:08.33        
                  31.91     1:08.33 (36.42)                                        
 10 Pastrana, Elijah    14 MAD-MR               1:10.76    1:09.20        
                  29.87     1:09.20 (39.33)                                        
 11 Shteynberg, Samuel  14 HS-MR                1:12.41    1:10.02        
                  32.53     1:10.02 (37.49)                                        
 12 Uberti, Marcos A    13 NYCC-MR              1:15.12    1:11.08        
                  32.71     1:11.08 (38.37)                                        
 13 Chen, Michael S     13 GATE-MR              1:17.33    1:12.46        
                  33.68     1:12.46 (38.78)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Andersson  14 MAD-MR               1:09.30    1:13.80        
                  30.10     1:13.80 (43.70)                                        
 15 Hammam, Khaled      13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:14.70        
                  33.99     1:14.70 (40.71)                                        
 16 Clark, Kevin        13 MAD-MR               1:14.20    1:15.69        
                  34.77     1:15.69 (40.92)                                        
 17 Gutierrez, Oman M   13 MAD-MR               1:19.09    1:18.82        
                  35.91     1:18.82 (42.91)                                        
 18 Sakoff, Nicholas T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:20.62        
                  37.55     1:20.62 (43.07)                                        
 19 Tung, Kyle P        14 GATE-MR              1:23.00    1:22.67        
                  34.78     1:22.67 (47.89)                                        
 20 Wan, Horace         13 GATE-MR              1:29.29    1:27.22        
                  40.13     1:27.22 (47.09)                                        
 21 Zeman, Shane D      14 Lind-MR              1:57.85    1:54.49        
                  52.51   1:54.49 (1:01.98)                                        
 -- Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              1:34.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  37.65          DQ (47.98)                                        
 -- Zubac, Andrew C     14 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.92         NS        
 -- Chen, Jiawei        14 GATE-MR              1:34.10         NS        
 -- Zubarchuk, Daniel   14 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Zielonka, Maciej    14 NYCC-MR              1:24.48         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR              2:03.53    2:00.19        
                  25.59       55.08 (29.49)     1:30.47 (35.39)     2:00.19 (29.72)
  2 Lue, Michael        13 GATE-MR              2:14.52    2:13.97        
                  29.18     1:03.27 (34.09)     1:42.23 (38.96)     2:13.97 (31.74)
  3 Mathews, Gabriel T  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.66    2:20.02        
                  29.21     1:03.83 (34.62)     1:48.43 (44.60)     2:20.02 (31.59)
  4 Alef, Chadd T       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.64    2:20.43        
                  30.46     1:06.74 (36.28)     1:48.22 (41.48)     2:20.43 (32.21)
  5 Shteynberg, Samuel  14 HS-MR                2:23.77    2:23.84        
                  31.94     1:08.49 (36.55)     1:51.07 (42.58)     2:23.84 (32.77)
  6 Chen, Michael S     13 GATE-MR              2:30.21    2:27.75        
                  32.61     1:10.53 (37.92)     1:53.25 (42.72)     2:27.75 (34.50)
  7 Slattery, Conn      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.10    2:31.46        
                  31.64     1:08.81 (37.17)     1:58.11 (49.30)     2:31.46 (33.35)
  8 Pastrana, Elijah    14 MAD-MR               2:33.45    2:31.77        
                  30.54     1:10.06 (39.52)     1:55.16 (45.10)     2:31.77 (36.61)
  9 Prokic, Matija      13 RI Marlins-MR        2:32.67    2:34.72        
                  32.51     1:11.44 (38.93)     1:58.57 (47.13)     2:34.72 (36.15)
 10 Vazquez, Christian  13 MAD-MR               2:52.23    2:39.69        
                  32.89     1:14.40 (41.51)     2:04.25 (49.85)     2:39.69 (35.44)
 11 Sanchez, Andersson  14 MAD-MR               2:37.92    2:40.21        
                  29.68     1:09.52 (39.84)     2:00.09 (50.57)     2:40.21 (40.12)
 12 Polanco, Dan        14 MAD-MR               2:41.62    2:42.58        
                  34.62     1:19.06 (44.44)     2:05.87 (46.81)     2:42.58 (36.71)
 13 Gutierrez, Oman M   13 MAD-MR               2:52.90    2:42.90        
                  33.38     1:18.55 (45.17)     2:04.99 (46.44)     2:42.90 (37.91)
 14 Clark, Kevin        13 MAD-MR               2:55.05    2:44.97        
                  33.59     1:15.52 (41.93)   2:44.97 (1:29.45)                    
 15 Chen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR              3:01.39    2:52.95        
                  39.13     1:24.82 (45.69)   2:52.95 (1:28.13)                    
 16 Shen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR              3:04.01    2:59.59        
                  40.94     1:28.11 (47.17)     2:16.53 (48.42)     2:59.59 (43.06)
 -- Wan, Horace         13 GATE-MR              3:05.31         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  37.79     1:24.22 (46.43)     2:12.09 (47.87)          DQ (38.20)
 -- Westfall, Thomas J  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.67         NS        
 -- Klein-Cloud, Isaia  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:03.47         NS        
 -- Yunatanov, Benson   13 GATE-MR              2:59.00         NS        
 -- Arguedas, Kenneth   13 MAD-MR               2:47.36         NS        
 -- Zubac, Andrew C     14 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR          23.18      22.71        
  2 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR                 22.90      23.18        
  3 Baez, Rony          18 MAD-MR                 23.58      23.52        
  4 Hamberg, Miles N    15 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.63      24.25        
  5 Fergus, Jack B      15 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.86      24.36        
  6 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.41      24.45        
  7 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR                23.85      24.47        
  8 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR            24.15      24.72        
  9 Giraldo, Mateo      17 NCAC-MR                24.00      25.21        
 10 Hidalgo, Omar       18 MAD-MR                 23.50      25.25        
 11 Escobar, Alex       17 Twisters-MR            25.40      25.29        
 12 Emanuel, Camille    18 MAD-MR                 24.68      25.67        
 12 Frias, Jonathan     16 MAD-MR                 26.85      25.67        
 14 Mayoll, Bonny N     18 NYCC-MR                   NT      25.82        
 15 Diaz, Muppet A      17 MAD-MR                 25.17      26.07        
 16 Thio, Randy M       15 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.14        
 17 Young, Chaz N       16 RedTails-MR            26.80      26.46        
 18 Belmont, Chance     15 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.65        
 19 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR                24.94      26.76        
 20 Sanchez, Stallion   15 MAD-MR                 26.15      27.03        
 21 Wang, Leo           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.84      28.25        
 22 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR          29.48      29.73        
 23 Griffith, Keyshawn  16 GATE-MR                28.60      30.02        
 24 Ciric, Milos        15 RI Marlins-MR          33.24      30.28        
 -- McKenna, Brendan    16 NCAC-MR                21.90         NS        
 -- Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR            26.32         NS        
 -- Huibregtse, Clyde   15 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.49         NS        
 -- Shumikhin, Michael  16 RI Marlins-MR          23.85         NS        
 -- Vargas, Anthony J   16 RedTails-MR            22.97         NS        
 -- Shen, Michael       15 GATE-MR                28.98         NS        
 -- Del Pozo, Daniel    15 NCAC-MR                27.50         NS        
 -- Guzman, Anthony L   15 RedTails-MR            26.43         NS        
 -- Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR          26.47         NS        
 -- Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR                21.60         NS        
 -- Mercado, David      16 MAD-MR                 23.90         NS        
 -- Budhram, Ryan       17 UNATT-MR               23.00         NS        
 -- Min, Eddy D         15 UNLGA-MR               26.21         NS        
 -- Teytelman, Michael  15 RI Marlins-MR          26.19         NS        
 -- Cheung, Samuel      16 NCAC-MR                25.00         NS        
 -- Reddick-DaCruz, Ka  15 MAD-MR                 29.93         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                51.90      53.18        
                  25.78       53.18 (27.40)                                        
  2 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR                 56.88      58.44        
                  28.23       58.44 (30.21)                                        
  3 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR              1:00.27    1:01.19        
                  29.67     1:01.19 (31.52)                                        
  4 Thio, Randy M       15 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:02.73        
                  30.44     1:02.73 (32.29)                                        
  5 Hamberg, Miles N    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.37    1:03.38        
  6 Mayoll, Bonny N     18 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:06.92        
  7 Escobar, Alex       17 Twisters-MR          1:06.60    1:08.53        
                  33.39     1:08.53 (35.14)                                        
  8 Young, Chaz N       16 RedTails-MR          1:19.10    1:12.34        
                  36.21     1:12.34 (36.13)                                        
  9 Wang, Leo           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.53    1:13.23        
                  36.22     1:13.23 (37.01)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Stallion   15 MAD-MR               1:03.87    1:14.95        
                  36.56     1:14.95 (38.39)                                        
 11 HO, Brian           15 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:36.65        
                  47.00     1:36.65 (49.65)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR          1:06.29         NS        
 -- Reddick-DaCruz, Ka  15 MAD-MR               1:31.22         NS        
 -- Mercado, David      16 MAD-MR               1:05.43         NS        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR          1:04.63         NS        
 -- Shumikhin, Michael  16 RI Marlins-MR          59.81         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          1:05.99    1:08.67        
                  32.90     1:08.67 (35.77)                                        
  2 Hidalgo, Omar       18 MAD-MR               1:05.60    1:09.24        
                  32.46     1:09.24 (36.78)                                        
  3 Fergus, Jack B      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.66    1:10.22        
                  33.89     1:10.22 (36.33)                                        
  4 Diaz, Muppet A      17 MAD-MR               1:09.83    1:10.73        
                  33.37     1:10.73 (37.36)                                        
  5 Wang, Leo           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.42    1:11.02        
                  34.01     1:11.02 (37.01)                                        
  6 Thio, Randy M       15 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:13.02        
  7 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR              1:14.94    1:14.59        
                  35.12     1:14.59 (39.47)                                        
  8 Young, Chaz N       16 RedTails-MR          1:18.16    1:19.38        
                  38.76     1:19.38 (40.62)                                        
  9 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.31    1:21.55        
 10 HO, Brian           15 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:25.10        
                  40.98     1:25.10 (44.12)                                        
 11 Ciric, Milos        15 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.41    1:27.11        
                  40.99     1:27.11 (46.12)                                        
 12 Griffith, Keyshawn  16 GATE-MR              1:29.02    1:29.30        
                  41.75     1:29.30 (47.55)                                        
 -- Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.32         NS        
 -- Shen, Michael       15 GATE-MR              1:23.25         NS        
 -- Teytelman, Michael  15 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.95         NS        
 -- Guzman, Anthony L   15 RedTails-MR          1:12.38         NS        
 -- Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR          1:17.26         NS        
 -- Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR                59.50         NS        
 -- Vargas, Anthony J   16 RedTails-MR          1:03.02         NS        
 -- Min, Eddy D         15 UNLGA-MR             1:14.85         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR                 52.78      53.48        
                  24.89       53.48 (28.59)                                        
  2 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR            58.04      58.41        
                  27.64       58.41 (30.77)                                        
  3 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR                59.93      59.67        
                  27.95       59.67 (31.72)                                        
  4 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.52      59.80        
                  27.79       59.80 (32.01)                                        
  5 Fergus, Jack B      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.79    1:00.17        
  6 Hamberg, Miles N    15 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.74    1:00.45        
  7 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.26    1:01.92        
                  29.02     1:01.92 (32.90)                                        
  8 Giraldo, Mateo      17 NCAC-MR                57.00    1:02.01        
                  27.55     1:02.01 (34.46)                                        
  9 Hidalgo, Omar       18 MAD-MR               1:00.14    1:03.03        
                  28.75     1:03.03 (34.28)                                        
 10 Baez, Rony          18 MAD-MR               1:00.30    1:04.32        
                  28.54     1:04.32 (35.78)                                        
 11 Escobar, Alex       17 Twisters-MR          1:04.70    1:05.08        
                  31.74     1:05.08 (33.34)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Stallion   15 MAD-MR               1:08.57    1:08.10        
                  31.75     1:08.10 (36.35)                                        
 13 Mayoll, Bonny N     18 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:08.12        
 14 Emanuel, Camille    18 MAD-MR               1:05.68    1:09.91        
                  31.15     1:09.91 (38.76)                                        
 15 Frias, Jonathan     16 MAD-MR               1:18.24    1:11.24        
                  33.63     1:11.24 (37.61)                                        
 16 Griffith, Keyshawn  16 GATE-MR              1:14.43    1:14.45        
                  34.20     1:14.45 (40.25)                                        
 17 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.11    1:17.17        
                  34.81     1:17.17 (42.36)                                        
 -- Huibregtse, Clyde   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.36         NS        
 -- Guzman, Anthony L   15 RedTails-MR          1:07.88         NS        
 -- Shen, Michael       15 GATE-MR              1:27.26         NS        
 -- Shumikhin, Michael  16 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Mercado, David      16 MAD-MR                 59.93         NS        
 -- Vargas, Anthony J   16 RedTails-MR            53.98         NS        
 -- McKenna, Brendan    16 NCAC-MR                55.00         NS        
 -- Budhram, Ryan       17 UNATT-MR               57.00         NS        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR            58.49         NS        
 -- Reddick-DaCruz, Ka  15 MAD-MR               1:35.18         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frias, Jonathan     16 MAD-MR               3:08.83    1:55.47        
                  29.64     1:11.30 (41.66)     1:55.47 (44.17)                    
  2 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR        2:17.03    2:12.95        
                  27.86     1:00.77 (32.91)     1:43.84 (43.07)     2:12.95 (29.11)
  3 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.13    2:13.65        
                  27.99     1:02.48 (34.49)     1:44.95 (42.47)     2:13.65 (28.70)
  4 Emanuel, Camille    18 MAD-MR               2:30.92    2:25.08        
                  29.93     1:08.98 (39.05)     1:54.49 (45.51)     2:25.08 (30.59)
  5 Baez, Rony          18 MAD-MR               2:27.63    2:29.74        
                  27.19     1:05.30 (38.11)     1:53.04 (47.74)     2:29.74 (36.70)
  6 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR              2:31.49    2:32.05        
                  30.14     1:07.50 (37.36)     1:50.56 (43.06)     2:32.05 (41.49)
 -- Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR          2:21.35         NS        
 -- Huibregtse, Clyde   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.35         NS        
 -- Min, Eddy D         15 UNLGA-MR             2:19.96         NS        
 -- Diaz, Muppet A      17 MAD-MR               2:31.17         NS        
 -- Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR        2:28.42         NS        
 -- Cheung, Samuel      16 NCAC-MR              2:25.00         NS        
 -- Teytelman, Michael  15 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.11         NS        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  21.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ervin, Anthony L    32 Unattached             21.00      19.40        
  2 Fraser, Brett M     24 NYAC-MR                21.00      21.06        
  3 Lennox, Doug C      26 NYAC-MR                21.00      21.22        
  4 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                   NT      21.26