Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/9/2013 02:38 PM
                2013 MR GAEL December 8 under Meet - 12/8/2013                 
                              Sanction #: 131212                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Ashlin             6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.96      20.06        
  2 Brennan, Jane              6 Rivertown Rays-MR      18.36      20.10        
  3 Barr, Fiona                6 GAEL-MR                20.94      20.33        
  4 LePage, Charlotte          6 Rivertown Rays-MR      21.64      21.84        
  5 O'Donnell, Katie           5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.37      23.40        
  6 Sabol, Mackinzie           6 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.84      23.61        
  7 Costabile, Kylie           6 CFB-MR                 26.39      23.95        
  8 Velazquez, Kimberly        6 ZEUS-CT                24.85      24.13        
  9 Carr, Arrington            6 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.89      24.81        
 10 Gerosa, Grace              6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.07      24.99        
 11 Fedor, Kate                6 ZEUS-CT                23.62      26.00        
 12 Hallac, Sophia             6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.58      26.50        
 13 Hendrickson, Riley         6 GAEL-MR                27.84      26.60        
 14 Carousso, Natalie          6 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.36      27.19        
 15 VanVelzor, Hannah          6 ZEUS-CT                26.08      27.99        
 16 Jaffe, Lindsay             6 Empire-MR              30.08      28.96        
 17 Nager, Abigail             5 SMC-MR                 34.70      29.18        
 18 Grasso, Maggie             6 SMC-MR                 30.34      30.92        
 19 O'Byrne, Rory              4 GAEL-MR                47.59      39.86        
 20 Viola, Ava                 6 GAEL-MR                59.97      40.64        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Fiona                6 GAEL-MR                27.15      23.61        
  2 Dalton, Ashlin             6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.87      23.82        
  3 Brennan, Jane              6 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.72      26.30        
  4 Fedor, Kate                6 ZEUS-CT                26.42      26.41        
  5 O'Donnell, Katie           5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.80      26.71        
  6 Sabol, Mackinzie           6 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.00      27.15        
  7 Velazquez, Kimberly        6 ZEUS-CT                28.19      27.90        
  8 Costabile, Kylie           6 CFB-MR                 29.28      28.15        
  9 Nager, Abigail             5 SMC-MR                 28.60      29.05        
 10 Jaffe, Lindsay             6 Empire-MR              29.04      29.62        
 11 Hallac, Sophia             6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.18      29.94        
 12 Carr, Arrington            6 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.10      30.58        
 13 Hendrickson, Riley         6 GAEL-MR                32.38      31.93        
 14 VanVelzor, Hannah          6 ZEUS-CT                32.14      32.26        
 15 Gerosa, Grace              6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.49      34.56        
 16 Grasso, Maggie             6 SMC-MR                 34.62      37.76        
 17 Viola, Ava                 6 GAEL-MR                44.72      39.07        
 18 O'Byrne, Rory              4 GAEL-MR                57.93      46.88        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costabile, Kylie           6 CFB-MR                 28.09      29.46        
  2 Brennan, Jane              6 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.83      30.86        
  3 Barr, Fiona                6 GAEL-MR                30.25      32.29        
  4 Carousso, Natalie          6 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00      38.66        
  5 Gerosa, Grace              6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.57      40.93        
  6 Sabol, Mackinzie           6 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      44.64        
 -- Velazquez, Kimberly        6 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Fedor, Kate                6 ZEUS-CT                32.72         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- LePage, Charlotte          6 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Nager, Abigail             5 SMC-MR                 43.43         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Hallac, Sophia             6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.49         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Grasso, Maggie             6 SMC-MR                 36.54         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hendrickson, Riley         6 GAEL-MR                35.33         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- O'Donnell, Katie           5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dalton, Ashlin             6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.67         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Viola, Ava                 6 GAEL-MR                46.97         NS        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Jane              6 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      25.09        
  2 Costabile, Kylie           6 CFB-MR                 31.78      31.63        
  3 Carr, Arrington            6 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.00      32.31        
  4 Carousso, Natalie          6 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.00      39.67        
 -- Jaffe, Lindsay             6 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Sabol, Mackinzie           6 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison                8 LIAC-MR                34.89      32.99        
  2 Ye, Bridget                8 LIAC-MR                36.99      34.13        
  3 Zaets, Samantha            8 WAC-MR                 34.26      34.28        
  4 Howley, Tess               8 LBA-MR                 33.35      34.48        
  5 Piacentino, Ashley         8 SMC-MR                 34.55      35.27        
  6 Labana, Jaiya              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.39      35.70        
  7 Schetlick, Ava             8 GAEL-MR                36.21      35.84        
  8 Dring, Samantha            8 LIAC-MR                36.18      36.65        
  9 Daignault, Andie           8 ZEUS-CT                39.08      36.76        
 10 Ketron, Sara               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.90      36.78        
 11 Gaspard, Hailey            8 LIAC-MR                38.56      37.07        
 12 Kahn, Sophia               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.75      37.16        
 13 Gormsen, Cavan             8 LIAC-MR                38.93      37.78        
 14 Zorgman, Sunell            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.57      37.99        
 15 McLaughlin, Faith          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.31      38.12        
 16 O'Sullivan, Lily           8 Dolphins-CT            37.96      38.13        
 17 Callaway, Corbin           8 GAEL-MR                39.62      38.32        
 18 Brennan, Annabel           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.87      38.50        
 19 Bruno, Ava                 8 GAEL-MR                38.73      38.76        
 20 Bruen, Kelly               8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      38.81        
 20 Chapman, Linnea            8 WAC-MR                 39.43      38.81        
 22 Bazinet, Julia             8 GAEL-MR                40.11      39.66        
 23 Guarnera, Anabelle         7 Dolphins-CT            43.05      39.74        
 24 Crystal, Lilly             8 GAEL-MR                38.86      39.79        
 25 Lazar, Penelope            7 Dolphins-CT            40.87      40.58        
 26 Goldstein, Charley         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.82      41.03        
 27 Brita, Zoe                 8 LIAC-MR                41.53      41.12        
 28 Murphy, Belle              8 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.82      41.39        
 29 Furniss, Corinne           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.61      41.69        
 30 Chmiel, Zofia              8 ZEUS-CT                44.71      42.13        
 31 Rahni, Soraya              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.72      42.26        
 32 Gerosa, Nicole             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.41      42.27        
 33 Paggi, Sofia               7 LBA-MR                 45.45      42.33        
 34 Becerra, Taryn             8 Empire-MR              43.01      42.39        
 35 Czerniewski, Emma          8 Empire-MR              42.18      42.43        
 36 Manger, Olivia             8 Empire-MR              44.34      42.50        
 37 Mikesell, Sydney           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.31      42.61        
 38 Racanello, Briana          7 LIAC-MR                48.54      42.67        
 39 Lind, Sophia               8 SMC-MR                 43.13      42.73        
 40 Dean, Catherine            8 LBA-MR                 48.21      42.76        
 41 Stoica, Caterina           7 GAEL-MR                42.10      42.87        
 42 Karras, Nicoletta          8 LIAC-MR                51.36      43.18        
 43 Hadlock, Hailey            8 SMC-MR                 44.68      44.06        
 44 Maliagros, Alexandra       8 LIAC-MR                44.19      44.17        
 45 Hammond, Amelia            8 CFB-MR                 48.49      44.18        
 46 Globuschutz, Savanah       8 HYB-MR                 51.00      44.21        
 47 Warwick, Lacey             8 Dolphins-CT            41.73      44.30        
 48 Stidolph, Julia            7 ZEUS-CT                41.91      44.34        
 49 Cekic, Kiara               7 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.62      44.38        
 50 O'Shaughnessy, Lily        8 SMC-MR                 46.01      44.48        
 51 Gonzalez, Jaliyah          8 ZEUS-CT                45.25      44.67        
 52 Diez de Bonilla, Ivanna    8 Dolphins-CT            41.26      44.74        
 53 Asher, Chandler            8 LIAC-MR                47.84      44.79        
 54 Mak, KiKi                  7 Empire-MR              49.03      44.92        
 55 Magee, Campbell            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.15      44.98        
 56 Lazar, Caroline            8 Dolphins-CT            45.81      45.06        
 57 Tilzer, Nicole             7 Dolphins-CT            50.53      45.29        
 58 Crane, Jessie              7 SMC-MR                 50.25      45.40        
 59 Asa, Sara                  8 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.57      45.43        
 60 Ketron, Emily              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.88      45.54        
 61 Burriss, Shayna            8 Empire-MR              44.34      45.65        
 62 Freedhand, Eva             8 LBA-MR                 46.25      45.74        
 63 Beicke, Jordan             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.46      46.08        
 64 Solomon, Mirabel           7 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.37      46.31        
 65 Konop, Rebecca             8 LIAC-MR                46.95      46.36        
 66 Norris, Katherine          8 GAEL-MR                43.79      46.49        
 67 Moriarty, Margaret         8 LBA-MR                 44.12      46.58        
 68 D'Alessandro, Lena         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.69      46.59        
 69 Penn, Haley                7 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.43      46.63        
 70 Hendren, Kaila             8 ZEUS-CT                51.12      46.68        
 71 Heath, Emma                8 LIAC-MR                46.56      47.02        
 72 Luo, Sophia                8 WAC-MR                 55.14      47.26        
 73 Melnick, Hannah            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.67      47.35        
 74 Padovani, Maddy            8 SMC-MR                 51.40      47.40        
 75 Mannion, Ava               8 HYB-MR                 53.88      47.50        
 76 Tuffey, Shannon            8 LBA-MR                 43.41      47.60        
 76 Lynch, Katherine           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.62      47.60        
 78 Tassier, Katherine         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.14      47.64        
 79 Curlin, Charlotte          8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      47.69        
 80 Cole, Emily                8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.88      47.84        
 81 Madoff, Mykaela            8 Empire-MR              47.78      48.22        
 82 Miller, Lia                7 HYB-MR                 48.85      48.49        
 83 Pepe, Gabi                 8 LBA-MR                 50.94      48.65        
 84 Durkin, Lucy               8 SMC-MR                 55.65      48.69        
 85 Richman, Emma              8 SMC-MR                 47.09      48.70        
 86 Zorn, Shannon              8 LIAC-MR                49.91      48.76        
 87 Gordon, Jessica            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.29      48.84        
 88 DeGeorges, Katie           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.49      49.04        
 89 Cushman, Camila            8 LIAC-MR                46.37      49.09        
 90 Gonzalez, Isabel           8 LIAC-MR                47.73      49.10        
 91 Duryea_Stern, Halea        8 HYB-MR                 50.56      49.23        
 92 Babyak, Eliza              6 Empire-MR              51.61      49.33        
 93 Montefusco, Kathryn        7 HYB-MR                 55.12      49.47        
 94 Collins, Caroline          7 CFB-MR                 53.52      50.05        
 95 Torelli, Annika            8 Dolphins-CT            50.95      50.21        
 96 Robinson, Lindsey          7 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.06      50.23        
 97 Downes, Scarlett           7 Empire-MR              50.22      50.30        
 98 Kavanagh, Sarah            8 LBA-MR                 46.26      50.34        
 99 Brock, Bronte              8 Dolphins-CT            50.17      50.39        
100 Ng, Schuyler               7 Empire-MR                 NT      50.54        
100 Conway, Zoe                7 LBA-MR               1:30.00      50.54        
102 Goldman, Samantha          8 Dolphins-CT            49.55      50.92        
103 Wheeler, Tessa             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.32      51.27        
104 Lichtenthal, Jordana       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.53      51.47        
105 Muir, Heather              8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      52.02        
106 Mulcahy, Aisling           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.27      52.55        
107 Torelli, Katrina           8 Dolphins-CT            49.74      52.71        
108 Higgins, Callie            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.24      52.76        
109 D'Andrea, Lily             8 LBA-MR                 56.72      52.97        
110 Perez, Nicole              8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      53.04        
110 Radin, Delaney             8 LBA-MR               1:25.00      53.04        
112 Murugaverl, Marudhini      8 LIAC-MR                48.92      53.25        
113 Virella, Sophia            8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      53.40        
114 Quinlan, Aimee             7 LBA-MR               1:15.00      54.10        
115 Dougherty, Amy             7 GAEL-MR                57.37      54.32        
116 Mikell, Hailey             8 ZEUS-CT                55.07      55.54        
117 Robinson, Nicole           7 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.80      55.90        
118 Mulcahy, Taylor            7 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.01      56.15        
119 Healy, Sierra              7 HYB-MR               1:03.69      56.36        
120 Bar, Karina                7 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.93      56.43        
121 Moroney, Ella              8 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.87      56.50        
122 Katevatis, Nicolette       8 LIAC-MR                57.15      56.55        
123 Puentes, Megan             8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.22        
124 Kochut, Natalia            7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.23      58.93        
125 Bronzo-Mcparland, Caitly   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.48      58.98        
126 Vaquero, Kelsey            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.67      59.30        
127 Marx, Saorise              8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:00.01        
127 Vincent, Abby              7 Empire-MR                 NT    1:00.01        
129 Chock, Caitlynn            8 GAEL-MR                49.28    1:01.39        
130 Fischer, Julia             7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:02.63        
131 Heffern, Claudia           8 ZEUS-CT              1:08.24    1:06.09        
132 Alfasi, Paulina            7 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:07.91        
133 O'Keefe, Sofia             8 LBA-MR               1:08.70    1:08.30        
134 Meyer, Megan               7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:08.34        
135 Fino, Kailee               7 GAEL-MR              1:08.32    1:10.91        
136 Atassi, Amelia             8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:11.49        
137 Shafiroff, Lily            7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.95    1:19.81        
 -- Brooke, Leahy              7 CFB-MR               1:05.68         DQ        
      False start
 -- Tan, Marisol               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.16         DQ        
 -- Venezia, Sabrina           7 CFB-MR               1:02.72         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Porteus, Mckenzie          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.14         DQ        
 -- Bressel, Avery             7 HYB-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Timperio, Ella             7 LBA-MR               1:30.00         NS        
 -- Wish, Isabella             7 CFB-MR                 51.20         NS        
 -- Fisher, Katherine          7 Empire-MR            1:00.18         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess               8 LBA-MR                 38.49      37.36        
  2 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR                 40.59      39.94        
  3 McLaughlin, Faith          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.53      43.08        
  4 O'Sullivan, Lily           8 Dolphins-CT            43.97      43.31        
  5 Furniss, Corinne           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.54      44.20        
  6 Kahn, Sophia               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.40      44.39        
  7 Bruno, Ava                 8 GAEL-MR                47.68      45.38        
  8 Slive, Ellie               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.90      45.66        
  9 Ketron, Sara               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.09      45.97        
 10 Bruen, Kelly               8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      46.40        
 11 Diez de Bonilla, Ivanna    8 Dolphins-CT            46.24      47.19        
 12 Chapman, Linnea            8 WAC-MR                 48.84      47.41        
 13 Mikesell, Sydney           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.79      47.50        
 14 Sonnenburg, Ella           8 CFB-MR                 47.32      47.67        
 15 Zorgman, Sunell            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.78      47.68        
 16 Crystal, Lilly             8 GAEL-MR                49.50      47.72        
 17 Schetlick, Ava             8 GAEL-MR                46.03      47.94        
 18 Stoica, Caterina           7 GAEL-MR                47.45      48.11        
 19 Rahni, Soraya              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.91      48.75        
 20 Goldstein, Charley         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.60      48.79        
 21 Guarnera, Anabelle         7 Dolphins-CT            51.18      48.88        
 22 Chmiel, Zofia              8 ZEUS-CT                48.98      49.44        
 23 Warwick, Lacey             8 Dolphins-CT            48.98      49.47        
 24 Dean, Catherine            8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      49.60        
 25 Paggi, Sofia               7 LBA-MR                 49.44      50.00        
 26 Beicke, Jordan             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.59      50.21        
 27 Norris, Katherine          8 GAEL-MR                50.27      50.28        
 28 Lazar, Penelope            7 Dolphins-CT            48.42      50.34        
 29 Lind, Sophia               8 SMC-MR                 52.01      50.36        
 30 Brennan, Annabel           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.24      50.50        
 31 Magee, Campbell            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.90      51.06        
 32 Gerosa, Nicole             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.38      51.38        
 33 Becerra, Taryn             8 Empire-MR              51.68      51.74        
 33 Asa, Sara                  8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.86      51.74        
 33 Mak, KiKi                  7 Empire-MR                 NT      51.74        
 36 Czerniewski, Emma          8 Empire-MR              53.53      51.77        
 37 Shashaty, Kelly            8 WAC-MR                 56.54      51.86        
 38 Puentes, Megan             8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      51.90        
 39 Hadlock, Hailey            8 SMC-MR                 53.09      51.94        
 40 Montefusco, Kathryn        7 HYB-MR                 59.87      52.19        
 41 Manger, Olivia             8 Empire-MR              53.11      52.23        
 42 Torelli, Katrina           8 Dolphins-CT            59.50      53.15        
 42 Vitti, Alexa               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.42      53.15        
 44 Maliagros, Alexandra       8 LIAC-MR                52.32      53.43        
 45 Kavanagh, Sarah            8 LBA-MR               1:01.11      53.58        
 46 Gonzalez, Jaliyah          8 ZEUS-CT                52.24      53.71        
 47 Healy, Sierra              7 HYB-MR               1:08.00      53.84        
 48 DeGeorges, Katie           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.58      53.87        
 49 Torelli, Annika            8 Dolphins-CT            55.00      54.07        
 50 Globuschutz, Savanah       8 HYB-MR                 55.96      54.16        
 51 Perez, Nicole              8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      54.20        
 52 Mannion, Ava               8 HYB-MR               1:00.01      54.29        
 53 Hammond, Amelia            8 CFB-MR                 56.92      54.66        
 54 Gordon, Jessica            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.05      54.86        
 55 Lichtenthal, Jordana       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.17      54.98        
 56 Stidolph, Julia            7 ZEUS-CT                55.60      55.10        
 57 Brock, Bronte              8 Dolphins-CT            59.31      55.50        
 58 Cole, Emily                8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.28      55.55        
 59 Hendren, Kaila             8 ZEUS-CT                57.24      55.95        
 60 Solomon, Mirabel           7 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.18      55.99        
 61 Lazar, Caroline            8 Dolphins-CT            55.19      56.03        
 62 Cushman, Camila            8 LIAC-MR                55.67      56.56        
 63 Virella, Sophia            8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      56.89        
 64 Ketron, Emily              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.21      57.01        
 65 Freedhand, Eva             8 LBA-MR               1:00.27      57.18        
 66 Robinson, Lindsey          7 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.51      57.41        
 67 Curlin, Charlotte          8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.50        
 68 Murphy, Belle              8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.13      57.66        
 69 D'Alessandro, Lena         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.03      57.76        
 70 Goldman, Samantha          8 Dolphins-CT            59.50      58.11        
 71 Marx, Saorise              8 LBA-MR               1:30.00      59.67        
 72 Robinson, Nicole           7 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.90      59.93        
 73 Muir, Heather              8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      59.99        
 74 Moriarty, Margaret         8 LBA-MR               1:02.71    1:00.05        
 75 Tuncoglu, Sophie           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.09    1:00.24        
 76 Richman, Emma              8 SMC-MR                 51.12    1:00.55        
 77 Vaquero, Kelsey            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.99    1:00.64        
 78 Durkin, Lucy               8 SMC-MR               1:02.16    1:01.74        
 79 Dougherty, Amy             7 GAEL-MR              1:03.55    1:02.22        
 80 Ng, Schuyler               7 Empire-MR                 NT    1:02.43        
 81 Higgins, Callie            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.69    1:02.46        
 82 Wheeler, Tessa             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.06    1:03.57        
 83 Venezia, Sabrina           7 CFB-MR               1:05.97    1:03.79        
 84 Radin, Delaney             8 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:04.09        
 85 Downes, Scarlett           7 Empire-MR                 NT    1:04.15        
 86 Collins, Caroline          7 CFB-MR               1:10.22    1:04.99        
 87 Chock, Caitlynn            8 GAEL-MR              1:09.15    1:05.43        
 88 Fischer, Julia             7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:06.32        
 89 Quinlan, Aimee             7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:09.88        
 90 Bronzo-Mcparland, Caitly   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00    1:10.55        
 91 Pepe, Gabi                 8 LBA-MR               1:09.46    1:11.02        
 92 D'Andrea, Lily             8 LBA-MR               1:08.78    1:11.10        
 93 O'Keefe, Sofia             8 LBA-MR               1:08.36    1:11.64        
 93 Heffern, Claudia           8 ZEUS-CT              1:13.21    1:11.64        
 95 Bressel, Avery             7 HYB-MR               1:05.00    1:11.80        
 96 Shafiroff, Lily            7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.81    1:14.53        
 97 Conway, Zoe                7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:14.92        
 98 Atassi, Amelia             8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:16.59        
 99 Brooke, Leahy              7 CFB-MR               1:17.56    1:16.79        
100 Fino, Kailee               7 GAEL-MR              1:23.52    1:22.40        
101 Meyer, Megan               7 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:24.00        
102 Timperio, Ella             7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:25.10        
 -- Labana, Jaiya              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.45         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Tuffey, Shannon            8 LBA-MR                 54.61         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Luo, Sophia                8 WAC-MR               1:04.27         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Tassier, Katherine         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.98         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Vincent, Abby              7 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Burriss, Shayna            8 Empire-MR              51.58         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Moroney, Ella              8 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.20         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Madoff, Mykaela            8 Empire-MR            1:01.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Alfasi, Paulina            7 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Babyak, Eliza              6 Empire-MR            1:06.12         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Tilzer, Nicole             7 Dolphins-CT            55.00         NS        
 -- Tan, Marisol               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.27         NS        
 -- Yang, Amy                  8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00         NS        
 -- Fisher, Katherine          7 Empire-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Porteus, Mckenzie          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.19         NS        
 -- Wish, Isabella             7 CFB-MR               1:02.22         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget                8 LIAC-MR                44.40      44.90        
  2 So, Madison                8 LIAC-MR                44.82      45.00        
  3 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR                 46.38      47.00        
  4 Daignault, Andie           8 ZEUS-CT                52.99      47.05        
  5 Callaway, Corbin           8 GAEL-MR                47.79      47.94        
  6 Sonnenburg, Ella           8 CFB-MR                 52.90      50.85        
  7 Slive, Ellie               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.09      50.91        
  8 Gaspard, Hailey            8 LIAC-MR                58.00      51.19        
  9 O'Sullivan, Lily           8 Dolphins-CT            52.48      52.13        
 10 Zorgman, Sunell            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.83      52.65        
 11 Goldstein, Charley         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.94      52.89        
 12 Zaets, Samantha            8 WAC-MR               1:00.71      53.66        
 13 Brennan, Annabel           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.69      53.76        
 14 Kahn, Sophia               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.18      54.15        
 15 Chmiel, Zofia              8 ZEUS-CT                59.20      54.92        
 16 Shashaty, Kelly            8 WAC-MR                 55.68      55.22        
 17 Dring, Samantha            8 LIAC-MR                50.68      57.05        
 18 Gonzalez, Isabel           8 LIAC-MR                58.00      57.10        
 19 Schetlick, Ava             8 GAEL-MR                54.70      57.15        
 20 Tilzer, Nicole             7 Dolphins-CT               NT      57.25        
 21 Montefusco, Kathryn        7 HYB-MR               1:12.31      57.28        
 22 Stoica, Caterina           7 GAEL-MR                58.93      57.53        
 23 Heath, Emma                8 LIAC-MR                57.53      57.61        
 24 Warwick, Lacey             8 Dolphins-CT            59.90      57.76        
 25 Ketron, Sara               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.97      57.87        
 26 Lynch, Katherine           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.87      58.02        
 27 Crystal, Lilly             8 GAEL-MR                57.85      58.09        
 28 Norris, Katherine          8 GAEL-MR                58.57      58.27        
 29 Beicke, Jordan             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.79      59.40        
 30 Luo, Sophia                8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      59.79        
 31 Labana, Jaiya              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.68    1:00.10        
 32 Bazinet, Julia             8 GAEL-MR              1:00.37    1:00.82        
 33 Crane, Jessie              7 SMC-MR               1:02.75    1:01.09        
 34 Tuncoglu, Sophie           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:01.30        
 35 Rahni, Soraya              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.39    1:01.71        
 36 Lichtenthal, Jordana       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.55    1:01.77        
 37 Vitti, Alexa               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.53    1:02.22        
 38 Diez de Bonilla, Ivanna    8 Dolphins-CT          1:03.06    1:02.72        
 39 Lind, Sophia               8 SMC-MR                 59.18    1:03.14        
 40 Dougherty, Amy             7 GAEL-MR              1:02.30    1:03.40        
 41 Tuffey, Shannon            8 LBA-MR               1:08.62    1:03.90        
 42 Hammond, Amelia            8 CFB-MR               1:05.44    1:04.03        
 43 Muir, Heather              8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:04.16        
 44 Dean, Catherine            8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:05.52        
 45 Mannion, Ava               8 HYB-MR               1:10.22    1:05.62        
 46 Pepe, Gabi                 8 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:05.96        
 47 Freedhand, Eva             8 LBA-MR                 58.34    1:06.32        
 48 Penn, Haley                7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:07.26        
 49 Collins, Caroline          7 CFB-MR               1:07.08    1:07.75        
 50 Wheeler, Tessa             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.13    1:07.98        
 51 Downes, Scarlett           7 Empire-MR                 NT    1:08.01        
 52 Asher, Chandler            8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:08.34        
 53 Puentes, Megan             8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:08.45        
 54 Radin, Delaney             8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:08.89        
 55 Mulcahy, Aisling           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.87    1:09.04        
 56 DeGeorges, Katie           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.22    1:09.38        
 57 Murugaverl, Marudhini      8 LIAC-MR              1:05.47    1:10.04        
 58 Ketron, Emily              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.56    1:10.37        
 59 D'Andrea, Lily             8 LBA-MR               1:09.04    1:13.95        
 60 Moriarty, Margaret         8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:14.12        
 61 Quinlan, Aimee             7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:16.61        
 62 Padovani, Maddy            8 SMC-MR               1:18.18    1:17.65        
 63 Karras, Nicoletta          8 LIAC-MR              1:20.83    1:20.85        
 64 Kochut, Natalia            7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00    1:21.05        
 65 Mulcahy, Taylor            7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00    1:22.46        
 66 Brooke, Leahy              7 CFB-MR               1:16.34    1:27.72        
 67 Chock, Caitlynn            8 GAEL-MR              1:12.55    1:32.02        
 -- Fischer, Julia             7 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Fino, Kailee               7 GAEL-MR              1:35.44         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Perez, Nicole              8 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Mikell, Hailey             8 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Heffern, Claudia           8 ZEUS-CT              1:20.48         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Mak, KiKi                  7 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Cekic, Kiara               7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Marx, Saorise              8 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bruen, Kelly               8 WAC-MR               1:04.20         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Durkin, Lucy               8 SMC-MR               1:19.81         DQ        
 -- Conway, Zoe                7 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Meyer, Megan               7 LBA-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- O'Keefe, Sofia             8 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Curlin, Charlotte          8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Virella, Sophia            8 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Robinson, Nicole           7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.60         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tassier, Katherine         7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gordon, Jessica            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.75         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bressel, Avery             7 HYB-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Murphy, Belle              8 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.37         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Goldman, Samantha          8 Dolphins-CT               NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Venezia, Sabrina           7 CFB-MR               1:10.12         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Shafiroff, Lily            7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Konop, Rebecca             8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Ng, Schuyler               7 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Vincent, Abby              7 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Gonzalez, Jaliyah          8 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bar, Karina                7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.31         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Torelli, Katrina           8 Dolphins-CT          1:09.50         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Torelli, Annika            8 Dolphins-CT            57.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Melnick, Hannah            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wish, Isabella             7 CFB-MR               1:15.07         NS        
 -- Tan, Marisol               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.51         NS        
 -- Fisher, Katherine          7 Empire-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Porteus, Mckenzie          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess               8 LBA-MR                 37.00      41.24        
  2 Gormsen, Cavan             8 LIAC-MR                45.33      41.53        
  3 Zaets, Samantha            8 WAC-MR                 46.80      42.41        
  4 Piacentino, Ashley         8 SMC-MR                 40.33      42.48        
  5 McLaughlin, Faith          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      46.11        
  6 Furniss, Corinne           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.52      46.59        
  7 Mikesell, Sydney           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.47      47.03        
  8 Callaway, Corbin           8 GAEL-MR                49.62      49.96        
  9 Bruno, Ava                 8 GAEL-MR                55.32      50.54        
 10 Sonnenburg, Ella           8 CFB-MR                 49.55      51.38        
 11 Guarnera, Anabelle         7 Dolphins-CT            58.81      53.61        
 12 Chapman, Linnea            8 WAC-MR                 55.12      53.94        
 13 Bazinet, Julia             8 GAEL-MR                53.86      54.23        
 14 Hadlock, Hailey            8 SMC-MR               1:01.90      54.96        
 15 O'Shaughnessy, Lily        8 SMC-MR                 53.80      55.62        
 16 Gerosa, Nicole             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.82      56.15        
 17 Paggi, Sofia               7 LBA-MR                 58.23      57.70        
 18 Racanello, Briana          7 LIAC-MR                59.00      57.98        
 19 Katevatis, Nicolette       8 LIAC-MR                57.35      59.46        
 20 Asa, Sara                  8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00      59.99        
 21 Solomon, Mirabel           7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.54    1:00.00        
 22 Miller, Lia                7 HYB-MR                 51.55    1:00.81        
 23 Zorn, Shannon              8 LIAC-MR              1:08.07    1:01.44        
 24 Brock, Bronte              8 Dolphins-CT          1:09.43    1:04.18        
 25 D'Alessandro, Lena         7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.80    1:04.74        
 26 Cekic, Kiara               7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.89    1:05.94        
 27 Moroney, Ella              8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00    1:09.29        
 28 Kavanagh, Sarah            8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:14.58        
 29 Penn, Haley                7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:16.50        
 30 Bar, Karina                7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.46    1:20.00        
 -- Hendren, Kaila             8 ZEUS-CT              1:16.35         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Stidolph, Julia            7 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kochut, Natalia            7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mikell, Hailey             8 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cole, Emily                8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.91         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Duryea_Stern, Halea        8 HYB-MR                 58.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Magee, Campbell            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Goldstein, Charley         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.19         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Bronzo-Mcparland, Caitly   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Higgins, Callie            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.92         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Vaquero, Kelsey            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mulcahy, Aisling           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Robinson, Lindsey          7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.87         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Melnick, Hannah            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Brita, Zoe                 8 LIAC-MR              1:00.92         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lynch, Katherine           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.70         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mulcahy, Taylor            7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Yang, Amy                  8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget                8 LIAC-MR              1:28.29    1:23.37        
                  38.01     1:23.37 (45.36)                                        
  2 So, Madison                8 LIAC-MR              1:24.74    1:25.13        
                  39.29     1:25.13 (45.84)                                        
  3 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR               1:32.01    1:31.15        
                  43.97     1:31.15 (47.18)                                        
  4 Dring, Samantha            8 LIAC-MR              1:36.15    1:32.25        
                  43.65     1:32.25 (48.60)                                        
  5 Daignault, Andie           8 ZEUS-CT              1:39.21    1:32.92        
                  41.95     1:32.92 (50.97)                                        
  6 Gaspard, Hailey            8 LIAC-MR              1:37.90    1:36.89        
                  45.40     1:36.89 (51.49)                                        
  7 Slive, Ellie               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.46    1:39.13        
                  46.03     1:39.13 (53.10)                                        
  8 Callaway, Corbin           8 GAEL-MR              1:40.12    1:39.80        
                  48.33     1:39.80 (51.47)                                        
  9 Piacentino, Ashley         8 SMC-MR               1:31.12    1:40.38        
                  44.13     1:40.38 (56.25)                                        
 10 Mikesell, Sydney           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:40.99        
                  45.69     1:40.99 (55.30)                                        
 11 Bruno, Ava                 8 GAEL-MR              1:47.69    1:42.71        
                  46.33     1:42.71 (56.38)                                        
 12 Gormsen, Cavan             8 LIAC-MR              1:46.63    1:44.59        
                  43.36   1:44.59 (1:01.23)                                        
 13 Crystal, Lilly             8 GAEL-MR              1:47.58    1:45.38        
                  50.54     1:45.38 (54.84)                                        
 14 Schetlick, Ava             8 GAEL-MR              1:49.13    1:46.39        
                  49.49     1:46.39 (56.90)                                        
 15 Brennan, Annabel           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.00    1:47.76        
                  51.26     1:47.76 (56.50)                                        
 16 O'Shaughnessy, Lily        8 SMC-MR               1:48.08    1:47.77        
                  52.69     1:47.77 (55.08)                                        
 17 Sonnenburg, Ella           8 CFB-MR                    NT    1:48.98        
                  51.00     1:48.98 (57.98)                                        
 18 Shashaty, Kelly            8 WAC-MR               1:51.34    1:49.33        
                  52.92     1:49.33 (56.41)                                        
 19 Becerra, Taryn             8 Empire-MR            2:04.45    1:50.59        
                1:50.56      1:50.59 (0.03)                                        
 20 Murphy, Belle              8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.00    1:51.12        
                  53.00     1:51.12 (58.12)                                        
 21 Crane, Jessie              7 SMC-MR               1:56.24    1:52.73        
                  53.91     1:52.73 (58.82)                                        
 22 Bazinet, Julia             8 GAEL-MR              1:53.81    1:52.79        
                  53.72     1:52.79 (59.07)                                        
 23 Czerniewski, Emma          8 Empire-MR            2:10.00    1:53.02        
                  54.77     1:53.02 (58.25)                                        
 24 Stoica, Caterina           7 GAEL-MR              2:18.77    1:55.32        
                  56.16     1:55.32 (59.16)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Isabel           8 LIAC-MR              2:01.47    1:56.75        
                  54.15   1:56.75 (1:02.60)                                        
 26 Miller, Lia                7 HYB-MR               2:06.29    1:57.20        
                  51.60   1:57.20 (1:05.60)                                        
 27 Cekic, Kiara               7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00    1:57.96        
                  57.30   1:57.96 (1:00.66)                                        
 28 Asa, Sara                  8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00    1:57.99        
                  53.43   1:57.99 (1:04.56)                                        
 29 Heath, Emma                8 LIAC-MR              1:53.06    1:58.87        
                  54.61   1:58.87 (1:04.26)                                        
 30 Vitti, Alexa               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.00    1:59.01        
                  58.96   1:59.01 (1:00.05)                                        
 31 Babyak, Eliza              6 Empire-MR            2:25.00    1:59.14        
                  56.49   1:59.14 (1:02.65)                                        
 32 Norris, Katherine          8 GAEL-MR              1:54.91    1:59.49        
                  55.66   1:59.49 (1:03.83)                                        
 33 Maliagros, Alexandra       8 LIAC-MR              2:03.63    2:00.55        
                  51.11   2:00.55 (1:09.44)                                        
 34 Tuncoglu, Sophie           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.00    2:01.45        
                  45.93   2:01.45 (1:15.52)                                        
 35 Hammond, Amelia            8 CFB-MR               2:03.53    2:01.47        
                  55.13   2:01.47 (1:06.34)                                        
 36 D'Alessandro, Lena         7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00    2:03.13        
                1:00.23   2:03.13 (1:02.90)                                        
 37 Tilzer, Nicole             7 Dolphins-CT          2:11.51    2:03.68        
                1:02.41   2:03.68 (1:01.27)                                        
 38 Konop, Rebecca             8 LIAC-MR              1:58.34    2:03.91        
                  58.28   2:03.91 (1:05.63)                                        
 39 Penn, Haley                7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.34    2:05.48        
                  59.20   2:05.48 (1:06.28)                                        
 40 Richman, Emma              8 SMC-MR               1:48.77    2:06.09        
                1:00.15   2:06.09 (1:05.94)                                        
 41 Madoff, Mykaela            8 Empire-MR                 NT    2:06.25        
                1:00.07   2:06.25 (1:06.18)                                        
 42 Duryea_Stern, Halea        8 HYB-MR               2:12.00    2:06.55        
                1:04.55   2:06.55 (1:02.00)                                        
 43 Lynch, Katherine           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.12    2:06.82        
                1:02.29   2:06.82 (1:04.53)                                        
 44 Healy, Sierra              7 HYB-MR               2:01.42    2:08.28        
                  54.64   2:08.28 (1:13.64)                                        
 45 Murugaverl, Marudhini      8 LIAC-MR              2:08.76    2:10.77        
                1:02.16   2:10.77 (1:08.61)                                        
 46 Collins, Caroline          7 CFB-MR               2:09.79    2:11.46        
                1:05.42   2:11.46 (1:06.04)                                        
 47 Asher, Chandler            8 LIAC-MR              2:11.08    2:13.33        
                1:05.46   2:13.33 (1:07.87)                                        
 48 Karras, Nicoletta          8 LIAC-MR              2:19.21    2:15.10        
                1:01.36   2:15.10 (1:13.74)                                        
 -- Burriss, Shayna            8 Empire-MR            2:10.21         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  58.58        DQ (1:00.02)                                        
 -- Brita, Zoe                 8 LIAC-MR              1:52.76         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  55.03          DQ (58.08)                                        
 -- Manger, Olivia             8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  51.28          DQ (58.19)                                        
 -- Zorn, Shannon              8 LIAC-MR              2:05.59         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                1:03.50        DQ (1:09.56)                                        
 -- Cushman, Camila            8 LIAC-MR              1:57.76         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  57.29        DQ (1:10.77)                                        
 -- Racanello, Briana          7 LIAC-MR              2:08.97         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  59.57        DQ (1:04.94)                                        
 -- Mulcahy, Taylor            7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                2:43.16              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Tassier, Katherine         7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:03.13        DQ (1:12.25)                                        
 -- Melnick, Hannah            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00        XDQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:07.13        DQ (1:10.54)                                        
 -- Vaquero, Kelsey            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:10.56        DQ (1:09.17)                                        
 -- Globuschutz, Savanah       8 HYB-MR               2:14.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:07.63        DQ (1:04.22)                                        
 -- Katevatis, Nicolette       8 LIAC-MR              2:06.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                  59.19        DQ (1:09.33)                                        
 -- Solomon, Mirabel           7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  59.75        DQ (1:05.27)                                        
 -- Wheeler, Tessa             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.45         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:10.72        DQ (1:09.02)                                        
 -- Kochut, Natalia            7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.54         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:14.07        DQ (1:24.38)                                        
 -- Bar, Karina                7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.65         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:06.84        DQ (1:12.42)                                        
 -- Padovani, Maddy            8 SMC-MR               2:06.54         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:01.50        DQ (1:14.29)                                        
 -- Bronzo-Mcparland, Caitly   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:18.97        DQ (1:18.43)                                        
 -- Higgins, Callie            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:05.98        DQ (1:08.82)                                        
 -- Venezia, Sabrina           7 CFB-MR               2:27.28         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:07.50        DQ (1:13.45)                                        
 -- Moroney, Ella              8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00        XDQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:06.65        DQ (1:13.00)                                        
 -- Robinson, Lindsey          7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  52.64        DQ (1:03.26)                                        
 -- Mulcahy, Aisling           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:04.88        DQ (1:14.97)                                        
 -- Gordon, Jessica            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  58.29        DQ (1:08.66)                                        
 -- Robinson, Nicole           7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.96         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:05.76        DQ (1:15.65)                                        
 -- Shafiroff, Lily            7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.00         NS        
 -- Goldman, Samantha          8 Dolphins-CT          2:18.77         NS        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Colin               6 HYB-MR                 20.53      19.44        
  2 Graber, Seth               6 Empire-MR              23.34      20.03        
  3 Maroney, Michael           6 ZEUS-CT                22.80      20.36        
  4 Maroney, John              6 ZEUS-CT                21.25      20.81        
  5 Arnold, Zachary            6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.73      21.16        
  6 Kamal, Adam                5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.86      21.40        
  7 Chang, Benjamin            6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.34      21.78        
  8 Brown, Thomas              6 SMC-MR                 25.72      22.68        
  9 Fleck, Ronen               6 Empire-MR              21.31      22.73        
 10 Chigounis, Lucas           6 LBA-MR                 24.71      23.02        
 11 Malik, Vivek               6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.72      23.99        
 12 Stonsby, P.J               6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.82      24.03        
 13 Feist, Wyatt               6 Empire-MR              27.61      24.43        
 14 Andrejczuk, Peter          6 LBA-MR                 44.50      24.78        
 15 Brown, Jonathan            6 Empire-MR              30.55      26.40        
 16 Fahey, Matthew             6 GAEL-MR                   NT      26.67        
 17 Platow, Jonathan           6 HYB-MR                 32.49      29.24        
 18 Strauss, Griffen           6 LBA-MR                 35.00      29.66        
 19 Cole, Zachary              6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.50      29.89        
 20 Acampora, Joseph           6 CFB-MR                 40.49      30.12        
 21 Carmody, Will              6 ZEUS-CT                35.22      30.77        
 22 Sharpe, Alexander          6 ZEUS-CT                34.44      33.57        
 23 Newcombe, Dash             6 ZEUS-CT                43.24      45.07        
 24 Newcombe, Taye             6 ZEUS-CT                37.44      46.18        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Benjamin            6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.04      23.91        
  2 Graber, Seth               6 Empire-MR              26.35      25.10        
  3 Fleck, Ronen               6 Empire-MR              25.22      26.43        
  4 Kamal, Adam                5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.05      26.59        
  5 Maroney, John              6 ZEUS-CT                26.04      26.63        
  6 Maroney, Michael           6 ZEUS-CT                28.93      26.85        
  7 Arnold, Zachary            6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.99      26.94        
  8 Chigounis, Lucas           6 LBA-MR                 32.75      27.40        
  9 Andrejczuk, Peter          6 LBA-MR                 45.04      27.45        
 10 Maher, Colin               6 HYB-MR                 27.66      28.54        
 11 Brown, Thomas              6 SMC-MR                 27.00      29.20        
 12 Cole, Zachary              6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.81      30.96        
 13 Malik, Vivek               6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.40      31.43        
 14 Feist, Wyatt               6 Empire-MR              37.25      32.28        
 15 Brown, Jonathan            6 Empire-MR              37.28      33.15        
 16 Fahey, Matthew             6 GAEL-MR                   NT      34.35        
 17 Stonsby, P.J               6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.11      36.60        
 18 Strauss, Griffen           6 LBA-MR                 40.00      36.68        
 19 Carmody, Will              6 ZEUS-CT                34.96      37.37        
 20 Platow, Jonathan           6 HYB-MR                 48.18      39.04        
 21 Sharpe, Alexander          6 ZEUS-CT                35.60      43.53        
 22 Acampora, Joseph           6 CFB-MR                 38.19      45.46        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Benjamin            6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.75      26.47        
  2 Stonsby, P.J               6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.06      28.00        
  3 Arnold, Zachary            6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.87      30.52        
  4 Graber, Seth               6 Empire-MR              37.00      32.65        
  5 Feist, Wyatt               6 Empire-MR              32.87      36.04        
  6 Kamal, Adam                5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.72      37.72        
  7 Fleck, Ronen               6 Empire-MR              33.27      40.22        
  8 Cole, Zachary              6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.00      51.53        
 -- Brown, Jonathan            6 Empire-MR              45.65         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Malik, Vivek               6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.53         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Andrejczuk, Peter          6 LBA-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Fahey, Matthew             6 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Platow, Jonathan           6 HYB-MR                 37.60         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Brown, Thomas              6 SMC-MR                 33.11         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Maroney, John              6 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Maroney, Michael           6 ZEUS-CT                55.29         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Carmody, Will              6 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chigounis, Lucas           6 LBA-MR                 45.00      35.79        
 -- Strauss, Griffen           6 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Tomas             8 Dolphins-CT            34.08      34.29        
  2 Franks, Finn               7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.97      35.40        
  3 Buchen, Max                8 LIAC-MR                36.26      35.97        
  4 Lucchese, Felix            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.91      36.56        
  5 Michalik, Peter            8 Dolphins-CT            37.08      37.83        
  6 Ireland, Liam              7 ZEUS-CT                39.53      38.80        
  7 Garofolo, Gerard           8 SMC-MR                 39.39      38.90        
  8 Keene, Jack                8 LIAC-MR                39.67      39.04        
  9 Graber, Alex               8 Empire-MR              38.30      39.22        
 10 Waters, Harry              8 Dolphins-CT            39.76      39.35        
 11 Wasserman, Jared           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.77      39.47        
 12 Karle, Brian               8 GAEL-MR                39.79      39.52        
 13 Santana, Eduardo           8 LIAC-MR                39.54      39.73        
 14 Angelou, David             8 LIAC-MR                41.33      40.19        
 15 Engel, Eric                7 SMC-MR                 44.01      40.46        
 16 Fayngersh, Ramiel          8 LBA-MR                 39.54      40.53        
 17 Geller, Russell            8 WAC-MR                 41.70      41.00        
 18 Hoyt, Charlie              8 SMC-MR                 42.20      41.09        
 19 Wantowski, Jacob           8 WAC-MR                 41.95      41.39        
 20 Talamas, Jack              7 GAEL-MR                49.93      41.42        
 21 O'Sullivan, Connor         8 Empire-MR              42.97      41.47        
 22 Dugan, Liam                8 Empire-MR              41.49      41.65        
 23 Nager, Noah                8 SMC-MR                 41.03      41.71        
 24 Chalnick, Zachary          8 Dolphins-CT            40.05      42.21        
 25 Kern, Brian                8 LIAC-MR                40.15      42.31        
 26 Fayngersh, David           8 LBA-MR                 41.70      42.91        
 27 Moran, Jack                8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.88      43.17        
 28 Engel, Oliver              7 SMC-MR                 42.90      43.18        
 29 Smaguine, Boris            7 Dolphins-CT            45.29      43.26        
 30 Shnayder, Steven           7 LIAC-MR                42.69      43.32        
 31 Dalton, Sean               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.87      43.45        
 32 Berger, Ethan              8 CFB-MR                 45.02      43.58        
 33 McHugh, Connor             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.64      43.85        
 34 Arengo, Rio                8 LBA-MR               1:10.00      44.45        
 35 Kramer, Cooper             8 LBA-MR                 47.79      44.65        
 36 Sodhi, Eric                7 LIAC-MR                46.04      44.96        
 37 Racz, Theodore             8 CFB-MR                 54.69      45.00        
 38 Malik, Rohan               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.11      45.42        
 39 McCarthy, Aidan            7 LIAC-MR                51.70      47.77        
 40 Morgan, Brendan            8 SMC-MR                 54.13      48.00        
 41 Seck, Saliou               7 Empire-MR              51.00      48.10        
 42 Platow, Matthew            8 HYB-MR                 50.20      48.39        
 43 Shteynberg, Michael        8 Empire-MR              45.11      48.51        
 44 Neubauer, Will             7 Empire-MR              50.27      48.69        
 45 Nadecki, Erik              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.40      49.06        
 46 Melloy, Matthew            7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      49.38        
 47 Graves, Will               7 ZEUS-CT                   NT      49.39        
 48 Flores, Kris               7 ZEUS-CT                51.72      49.50        
 49 Holmes, Jayden             7 SMC-MR                 47.35      50.02        
 50 Thantu, Larson             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.00      50.38        
 51 Denfeld, Hunter            7 GAEL-MR                47.16      50.44        
 52 Paez, Darian               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.22      50.94        
 53 Trafton, Colby             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.88      51.11        
 54 O'Donnell, Mikey           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.54      51.31        
 55 Fishlin, Oliver            7 SMC-MR                 49.03      51.32        
 56 Yamamoto, Taro             7 Empire-MR              50.44      51.71        
 57 McQuaid, Jaxson            7 ZEUS-CT                56.92      52.62        
 58 Spagnoletti, Evan          8 HYB-MR                    NT      52.87        
 59 Rieger, Oliver             8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      53.30        
 60 Dzhigo, Alexander          8 Empire-MR                 NT      54.11        
 61 Henry, Joseph              7 LBA-MR               1:06.65      54.26        
 62 Kleyman, Gabriel           7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      56.73        
 63 Vodopyanov, Felix          8 WAC-MR               1:15.61      58.40        
 64 Romano, Brady              8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      58.79        
 65 Whitcomb, Anthony          7 HYB-MR                    NT    1:01.78        
 66 Surace, Frank              7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:02.25        
 67 Gilbertson, Quinn          7 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:04.98        
 68 Carr, Eoin                 8 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.00    1:06.70        
 69 Lavender, Michael          7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.81    1:06.87        
 70 Racz, Gregory              7 CFB-MR               1:06.79    1:07.24        
 71 Polese, Patrick            7 SMC-MR               1:05.35    1:17.94        
 -- Laskey, Ian                8 WAC-MR                 36.97         NS        
 -- Blenk, Brandon             8 Empire-MR              40.97         NS        
 -- Kirkland, Cameron          8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Finn               7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.38      40.75        
  2 Michalik, Peter            8 Dolphins-CT            43.65      42.95        
  3 Kim, Gavin                 8 LIAC-MR                44.36      43.04        
  4 Lucchese, Felix            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.40      44.50        
  5 Kern, Brian                8 LIAC-MR                43.55      45.78        
  6 Garofolo, Gerard           8 SMC-MR                 46.34      46.85        
  7 Wasserman, Jared           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.26      47.60        
  8 Ireland, Liam              7 ZEUS-CT                52.49      48.41        
  9 O'Sullivan, Connor         8 Empire-MR              47.03      49.24        
 10 Graber, Alex               8 Empire-MR              49.59      49.50        
 11 Malik, Rohan               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.20      50.34        
 12 Chalnick, Zachary          8 Dolphins-CT            49.26      50.60        
 13 Geller, Russell            8 WAC-MR                 51.95      50.66        
 14 Hoyt, Charlie              8 SMC-MR                 57.66      51.56        
 15 Dugan, Liam                8 Empire-MR              52.85      51.68        
 16 Nager, Noah                8 SMC-MR                 51.59      52.34        
 17 Karle, Brian               8 GAEL-MR                51.47      52.40        
 18 Platow, Matthew            8 HYB-MR                 53.90      52.54        
 19 Smaguine, Boris            7 Dolphins-CT            55.00      52.61        
 20 Keene, Jack                8 LIAC-MR                50.71      53.84        
 21 Arengo, Rio                8 LBA-MR               1:10.00      53.86        
 22 O'Donnell, Mikey           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.19      54.61        
 23 Fishlin, Oliver            7 SMC-MR                 55.35      54.99        
 24 Engel, Oliver              7 SMC-MR                 48.17      55.03        
 25 Berger, Ethan              8 CFB-MR                 53.03      55.56        
 26 Moran, Jack                8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.16      55.87        
 27 Engel, Eric                7 SMC-MR                 49.98      55.89        
 28 Seck, Saliou               7 Empire-MR            1:05.48      56.21        
 29 Paez, Darian               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.85      57.43        
 30 McQuaid, Jaxson            7 ZEUS-CT                   NT      57.66        
 31 Talamas, Jack              7 GAEL-MR                49.99      57.87        
 32 Dzhigo, Alexander          8 Empire-MR            1:03.69      58.15        
 33 Henry, Joseph              7 LBA-MR               1:15.00      58.21        
 34 Neubauer, Will             7 Empire-MR                 NT      58.48        
 35 McHugh, Connor             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.05      58.63        
 36 Rieger, Oliver             8 LBA-MR               1:20.00      58.81        
 37 Racz, Theodore             8 CFB-MR                 57.49      58.87        
 38 Dalton, Sean               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.40      59.19        
 39 Kramer, Cooper             8 LBA-MR                 59.59      59.54        
 40 Melloy, Matthew            7 WAC-MR               1:09.52      59.86        
 41 Yamamoto, Taro             7 Empire-MR            1:11.06    1:01.45        
 42 Morgan, Brendan            8 SMC-MR               1:01.27    1:02.02        
 43 Surace, Frank              7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:02.06        
 44 Flores, Kris               7 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:02.11        
 45 Romano, Brady              8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:02.20        
 46 Spagnoletti, Evan          8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:02.74        
 47 Carr, Eoin                 8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.10    1:02.83        
 48 Thantu, Larson             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.67    1:03.52        
 49 Gilbertson, Quinn          7 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:06.17        
 50 Denfeld, Hunter            7 GAEL-MR              1:04.23    1:06.34        
 51 Holmes, Jayden             7 SMC-MR                 59.30    1:06.78        
 52 Kleyman, Gabriel           7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:07.73        
 53 Vodopyanov, Felix          8 WAC-MR               1:13.36    1:10.25        
 54 Nadecki, Erik              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.74    1:11.44        
 55 Polese, Patrick            7 SMC-MR               1:14.34    1:12.67        
 56 Racz, Gregory              7 CFB-MR               1:10.79    1:21.28        
 -- Whitcomb, Anthony          7 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Graves, Will               7 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Shteynberg, Michael        8 Empire-MR              53.15         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Kirkland, Cameron          8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 -- Payne, Tristan             7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.29         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max                8 LIAC-MR                46.82      47.64        
  2 Waters, Harry              8 Dolphins-CT            55.00      50.19        
  3 Fayngersh, David           8 LBA-MR                 52.78      51.26        
  4 Fayngersh, Ramiel          8 LBA-MR                 55.00      52.48        
  5 Kim, Gavin                 8 LIAC-MR                58.48      56.47        
  6 Moran, Jack                8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.44      57.92        
  7 Lucchese, Felix            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.17      57.93        
  8 Berger, Ethan              8 CFB-MR                 58.34      59.04        
  9 Shnayder, Steven           7 LIAC-MR                56.51      59.21        
 10 Geller, Russell            8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:00.02        
 11 Melloy, Matthew            7 WAC-MR               1:10.21    1:00.49        
 12 Nadecki, Erik              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.23    1:00.87        
 13 Smaguine, Boris            7 Dolphins-CT          1:05.00    1:01.11        
 14 Racz, Theodore             8 CFB-MR               1:04.79    1:02.10        
 15 Angelou, David             8 LIAC-MR              1:06.10    1:02.20        
 16 Paez, Darian               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.43    1:03.18        
 17 Wantowski, Jacob           8 WAC-MR               1:07.53    1:03.35        
 18 Karle, Brian               8 GAEL-MR              1:08.15    1:03.61        
 19 Arengo, Rio                8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:06.36        
 20 Talamas, Jack              7 GAEL-MR                51.22    1:08.42        
 21 Dalton, Sean               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.02    1:09.06        
 22 Vodopyanov, Felix          8 WAC-MR               1:23.53    1:12.09        
 23 Dzhigo, Alexander          8 Empire-MR            1:16.68    1:14.07        
 24 Lavender, Michael          7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.41    1:17.60        
 25 Morgan, Brendan            8 SMC-MR               1:14.35    1:18.99        
 26 Denfeld, Hunter            7 GAEL-MR              1:10.20    1:20.25        
 27 Kleyman, Gabriel           7 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:35.85        
 28 Romano, Brady              8 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:39.11        
 -- Seck, Saliou               7 Empire-MR            1:22.79         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Yamamoto, Taro             7 Empire-MR            1:28.05         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Neubauer, Will             7 Empire-MR                 NT        XDQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Graves, Will               7 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Gilbertson, Quinn          7 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Engel, Eric                7 SMC-MR                 59.08         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Engel, Oliver              7 SMC-MR                 59.66         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- O'Donnell, Mikey           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hoyt, Charlie              8 SMC-MR               1:06.55         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Trafton, Colby             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rieger, Oliver             8 LBA-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McCarthy, Aidan            7 LIAC-MR              1:01.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Holmes, Jayden             7 SMC-MR               1:13.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kramer, Cooper             8 LBA-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Polese, Patrick            7 SMC-MR               1:25.41         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Spagnoletti, Evan          8 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- McQuaid, Jaxson            7 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Sodhi, Eric                7 LIAC-MR              1:02.94         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Whitcomb, Anthony          7 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kirkland, Cameron          8 WAC-MR               1:10.00         NS        
 -- Laskey, Ian                8 WAC-MR                 47.65         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Tomas             8 Dolphins-CT            48.07      39.89        
  2 Santana, Eduardo           8 LIAC-MR                48.82      45.97        
  3 Michalik, Peter            8 Dolphins-CT            46.29      48.42        
  4 Ireland, Liam              7 ZEUS-CT                49.62      50.30        
  5 Franks, Finn               7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00      52.92        
  6 Malik, Rohan               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      53.61        
  7 Keene, Jack                8 LIAC-MR                55.00      58.78        
  8 Berger, Ethan              8 CFB-MR                    NT      59.98        
  9 Maher, Colin               6 HYB-MR                    NT    1:00.10        
 10 Fayngersh, Ramiel          8 LBA-MR                 50.19    1:03.99        
 11 McHugh, Connor             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.00    1:07.63        
 12 Henry, Joseph              7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:08.29        
 13 Flores, Kris               7 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:13.46        
 14 Carr, Eoin                 8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:20.94        
 15 Fayngersh, David           8 LBA-MR                 53.77    1:21.10        
 -- Wasserman, Jared           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Lavender, Michael          7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Payne, Tristan             7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Holmes, Jayden             7 SMC-MR               1:08.98         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Trafton, Colby             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Thantu, Larson             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Tomas             8 Dolphins-CT          1:29.71    1:29.79        
                  42.76     1:29.79 (47.03)                                        
  2 Buchen, Max                8 LIAC-MR              1:36.36    1:31.00        
                  45.06     1:31.00 (45.94)                                        
  3 Waters, Harry              8 Dolphins-CT          1:41.59    1:41.14        
                  51.37     1:41.14 (49.77)                                        
  4 Kim, Gavin                 8 LIAC-MR              1:46.64    1:43.44        
                  49.26     1:43.44 (54.18)                                        
  5 Kern, Brian                8 LIAC-MR              1:51.04    1:45.64        
                  46.12     1:45.64 (59.52)                                        
  6 Garofolo, Gerard           8 SMC-MR               1:44.78    1:47.19        
                  52.48     1:47.19 (54.71)                                        
  7 O'Sullivan, Connor         8 Empire-MR            2:01.90    1:48.60        
                  50.58     1:48.60 (58.02)                                        
  8 Dugan, Liam                8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:50.32        
                  53.67     1:50.32 (56.65)                                        
  9 Shnayder, Steven           7 LIAC-MR              1:49.90    1:51.32        
                  53.30     1:51.32 (58.02)                                        
 10 Nager, Noah                8 SMC-MR               1:53.62    1:51.73        
                  57.59     1:51.73 (54.14)                                        
 11 Angelou, David             8 LIAC-MR              1:59.29    1:52.65        
                  53.72     1:52.65 (58.93)                                        
 12 Talamas, Jack              7 GAEL-MR              2:12.11    2:01.39        
                  58.44   2:01.39 (1:02.95)                                        
 13 Fishlin, Oliver            7 SMC-MR               2:35.45    2:19.13        
                1:05.89   2:19.13 (1:13.24)                                        
 -- McCarthy, Aidan            7 LIAC-MR              1:59.20         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  59.35        DQ (1:07.07)                                        
 -- Santana, Eduardo           8 LIAC-MR              1:51.22         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  47.10        DQ (1:02.05)                                        
 -- Graber, Alex               8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  50.22          DQ (59.13)                                        
 -- Chalnick, Zachary          8 Dolphins-CT          1:59.44         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  53.16        DQ (1:09.04)                                        
 -- Sodhi, Eric                7 LIAC-MR              2:05.10         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  58.73        DQ (1:00.63)                                        
 -- Wantowski, Jacob           8 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  53.01          DQ (58.81)                                        
 -- Denfeld, Hunter            7 GAEL-MR              2:12.33         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                2:22.99              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Lavender, Michael          7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                1:16.83        DQ (1:24.83)                                        
 -- Platow, Matthew            8 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  54.79        DQ (1:12.59)                                        
 -- Surace, Frank              7 WAC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                1:08.95        DQ (1:18.99)                                        
 -- Blenk, Brandon             8 Empire-MR            2:18.81         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Trafton, Colby             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:06.38        DQ (1:11.84)                                        
 -- Carr, Eoin                 8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                1:17.57        DQ (1:21.85)                                        
 -- Shteynberg, Michael        8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  54.43        DQ (1:03.41)                                        
 -- Payne, Tristan             7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.00         NS        
 -- Berger, Ethan              8 CFB-MR               2:01.54         NS        
 -- Thantu, Larson             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.58         NS